Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Kristins Niadh | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Kristins Niadh 2nd = 3 Benediction 3rd = 7 Rosarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Affordable | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Affordable 2nd = 8 Ooi Ooi Ooi 3rd = 7 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 My Penny Arcade | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 My Penny Arcade 2nd = 7 Fast Eddie Mac 3rd = 1 Chaos Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Barrys Best | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Barrys Best 2nd = 3 Major Ruler 3rd = 4 Dunsany Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Sweet Tooth Omine | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Sweet Tooth Omine 2nd = 5 Ritchies Trick 3rd = 1 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Proud To Own | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Proud To Own 2nd = 5 Irinka Shorty 3rd = 7 Tiny Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Lean Machine | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Lean Machine 2nd = 5 Omega Chance 3rd = 7 Regal Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Wannabe A Rockstar | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Wannabe A Rockstar 2nd = 8 Stoppitt 3rd = 6 Luv Playing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Wowser | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Wowser 2nd = 6 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 8 Bear Park Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Dodgermemate 2nd = 5 Kings A Coach 3rd = 6 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Omega Cruise | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:24 | 1st = 6 Omega Cruise 2nd = 8 Buckley Rose 3rd = 7 Wadelock Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 4 Screwed Driver | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Screwed Driver 2nd = 1 Tehyas Gracie 3rd = 2 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Lay Down Lucy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Lay Down Lucy 2nd = 10 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 3 The Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Rock And Republic | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Rock And Republic 2nd = 3 Haematite 3rd = 5 Daytime Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:14 | 1st = 4 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 6 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Devilish Smile | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Devilish Smile 3rd = 6 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Matai Nigel | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Matai Nigel 2nd = 6 Zurbaran 3rd = 2 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Two Six Two | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Two Six Two 2nd = 1 Milk Run 3rd = 5 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Dandy Dream | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 20:03 | 1st = 1 Dandy Dream 2nd = 8 Blue Mister 3rd = 3 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Cheque Mate | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:59 | 1st = 10 Cheque Mate 2nd = 2 Eden Park 3rd = 6 Red Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 7 Mighty Mantra | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mantra 2nd = 2 Odnoc David 3rd = 5 Silent Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 12 Mendelico | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:54 | 1st = 12 Mendelico 2nd = 9 Village Of Dreams 3rd = 7 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Legend Of The Ball | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:49 | 1st = 2 Legend Of The Ball 2nd = 8 Level Joe 3rd = 1 Longlands Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Sweet Equity | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Sweet Equity 2nd = 4 Dices Demon 3rd = 7 Elite Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Nakaaya | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Nakaaya 2nd = 6 Shabangabang 3rd = 3 Luminous Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Outa Credit | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Outa Credit 2nd = 4 Barney Stinson 3rd = 1 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Arvos Jemma | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Arvos Jemma 2nd = 4 Emerley Snow 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Harbhajan | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Harbhajan 2nd = 11 Maggie Kennedy 3rd = 6 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 You Wish You Could | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 You Wish You Could 2nd = 4 Tyron Living Wonder 3rd = 2 Miami Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Igetaround | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:33 | 1st = 6 Igetaround 2nd = 3 Miss Athens 3rd = 5 Art Maur Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Jesse Grant | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:25 | 1st = 5 Jesse Grant 2nd = 2 Damballah 3rd = 3 Toothfromtinytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Royal Bond | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Royal Bond 2nd = 1 Cristambul 3rd = 4 Gambier View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 King Brad | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:23 | 1st = 5 King Brad 2nd = 8 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 4 Jaywalking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 King Style | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 King Style 2nd = 1 Special Duties 3rd = 3 Im Only Foolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Free To Surf | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:19 | 1st = 1 Free To Surf 2nd = 2 Ballistic Gold 3rd = 6 Planet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Pegs Pride | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:19 | 1st = 4 Pegs Pride 2nd = 3 All Fury 3rd = 2 Changing Lanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Saab Quality 2nd = 9 Steelington 3rd = 8 Good To Be Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Grail Jeuney | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Grail Jeuney 2nd = 8 Sulmita 3rd = 3 Mycolada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Irish Marina | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Irish Marina 2nd = 1 Dapto Kid 3rd = 3 Rockin Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 10 Makati Maximus | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:04 | 1st = 10 Makati Maximus 2nd = 1 Jeremy Gem 3rd = 3 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Sitka | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:02 | 1st = 2 Sitka 2nd = 5 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 8 Rock And Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Marysboychild | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Marysboychild 2nd = 3 Fusion Power 3rd = 2 Shyla Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 6 Aces First 3rd = 8 Brother Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 1 Midfield General 3rd = 3 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Mister Gallenti | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Mister Gallenti 2nd = 3 In Cruise Mode 3rd = 9 Hell Fire Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:47 | 1st = 2 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 1 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 6 Dash Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Ins And Outs | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Ins And Outs 2nd = 2 Highly Chosen 3rd = 5 Deadly Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 13 Graceful Charli | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:44 | 1st = 13 Graceful Charli 2nd = 3 Aquatic King 3rd = 4 Manahatn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Tip Staff | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Tip Staff 2nd = 3 Corporal Jane 3rd = 5 Satisfied Customer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 8 Turbo Tate | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:39 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tate 2nd = 4 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 2 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Georgia Rules | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:36 | 1st = 7 Georgia Rules 2nd = 2 Spray On Tan 3rd = 3 Wheres Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Trusted Partner | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Trusted Partner 2nd = 12 Redgum Prince 3rd = 6 Blazing Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Pecks Paste | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:31 | 1st = 3 Pecks Paste 2nd = 1 Dynamic Hunter 3rd = 2 Good Odds Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Polo Vancelot | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Polo Vancelot 2nd = 7 Jayronray 3rd = 4 Majelons Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Just Add Red | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Just Add Red 2nd = 6 Big Fast Fairy 3rd = 7 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Prettyboytroy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:23 | 1st = 7 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 3 Inthenickoftime 3rd = 10 Outback Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Levi Judd | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Levi Judd 2nd = 8 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 2 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Our Sand Fly | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 7 Blachford 3rd = 6 For Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Ramble Wood | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Ramble Wood 2nd = 6 Lukes A Sparky 3rd = 4 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:11 | 1st = 3 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 8 Lenira Sunset 3rd = 1 Me And June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Full Fuel | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:09 | 1st = 2 Full Fuel 2nd = 16 Mosalishus 3rd = 13 Gingervate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Atlantic Queen | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:07 | 1st = 4 Atlantic Queen 2nd = 7 Pies A Rocket 3rd = 6 Kisses For Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Aces Reign | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Aces Reign 2nd = 10 Jogalong Pete 3rd = 8 Rusty Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:03 | 1st = 4 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 6 Gap Express 3rd = 3 Blueharreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Chaparro | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 Chaparro 2nd = 1 Family Bliss 3rd = 4 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Red Devil | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Red Devil 2nd = 6 Big Sids 3rd = 2 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Falling Star | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:56 | 1st = 6 Falling Star 2nd = 5 Dignified Girl 3rd = 1 Cape Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Willy Play | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:52 | 1st = 7 Willy Play 2nd = 1 Just Like Thunder 3rd = 9 Look Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Mossriver | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:49 | 1st = 5 Mossriver 2nd = 7 Comahni 3rd = 10 Last Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Sports Adda | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:45 | 1st = 5 Sports Adda 2nd = 6 Lombo Socrates 3rd = 2 Outstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Superstar Xpress | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 8 The Good Girl 3rd = 2 Falco Peregrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Great Western Star | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Great Western Star 2nd = 7 Gattrich Jack 3rd = 5 Safe Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Shanlyn Twigley | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Twigley 2nd = 1 Smurfs Pablo 3rd = 3 Icky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Strathisla Belle | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Strathisla Belle 2nd = 6 Arvos Twister 3rd = 2 Hotspur Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 The Regulator | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:33 | 1st = 8 The Regulator 2nd = 9 Exquisite Fashion 3rd = 14 Young n Flirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 4 Fille De Choisir | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:29 | 1st = 4 Fille De Choisir 2nd = 9 Preamimma 3rd = 8 Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Good Decision | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 Good Decision 2nd = 2 Century Hill 3rd = 6 Happy Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Titus Vinius | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 Titus Vinius 2nd = 10 Lady Pamela 3rd = 9 Equal Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Fast Mirage | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Fast Mirage 2nd = 5 Della 3rd = 1 Mustard Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Jilliby Rusty | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:16 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 8 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Jilliby Major | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Major 3rd = 8 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Complete Control | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:13 | 1st = 6 Complete Control 2nd = 3 Identify 3rd = 4 In Gods Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Girl With Style | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Girl With Style 2nd = 4 Miss Makarena 3rd = 3 Just Like Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Paper Weight | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Paper Weight 2nd = 10 Count Iglesia 3rd = 7 Zymurgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Devils Rock | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Devils Rock 2nd = 12 Miss Stratum 3rd = 13 Shadow Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Potsie | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:57 | 1st = 9 Potsie 2nd = 3 No Hope 3rd = 6 Deejar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Fully Legitimate | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:56 | 1st = 2 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 1 Ruby Daisy 3rd = 6 Queen Sarlamis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Daleo | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Daleo 2nd = 7 Just A Giggle 3rd = 10 Stanleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Madaba Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Madaba Flyer 2nd = 6 Unbendable 3rd = 1 Dashing Benbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Hittamahottamus | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:46 | 1st = 7 Hittamahottamus 2nd = 11 Eye Of The Needle 3rd = 8 Awesome Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Krakeour | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:41 | 1st = 8 Krakeour 2nd = 5 Royal Work 3rd = 10 Turova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Funzova | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Funzova 2nd = 1 Catfish 3rd = 3 Lucky Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Bold Dazzler | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:38 | 1st = 6 Bold Dazzler 2nd = 1 Beyondagoldendream 3rd = 11 Lesmonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Jaydan Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Jaydan Dawn 2nd = 7 Country Bob 3rd = 8 Cherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Opal Ombra | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Opal Ombra 2nd = 5 Path To Freedom 3rd = 2 Annettes Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Cappy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:26 | 1st = 2 Cappy 2nd = 5 Beau Colin 3rd = 3 Domitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Maidantus | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Maidantus 2nd = 6 Monarch 3rd = 11 Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Kincora | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:22 | 1st = 2 Kincora 2nd = 13 Negative Scan 3rd = 3 Make n Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 6 Nylstroem | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:18 | 1st = 6 Nylstroem 2nd = 4 Saint Sha Rose 3rd = 2 Street Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Slippery Phantom | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Slippery Phantom 2nd = 1 Akabarni Assasin 3rd = 2 Simba Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Tottenham Girl | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Tottenham Girl 2nd = 8 Princess Maggie 3rd = 3 Husskila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Beyond Expectation | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Beyond Expectation 2nd = 11 Rivalled 3rd = 3 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Laser Strike | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Laser Strike 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Truce 3rd = 2 Dream Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Ems Lad | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Ems Lad 2nd = 6 Bella Tae Dawn 3rd = 5 Elmo Wine Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Escape Artist | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Escape Artist 2nd = 3 De Arias 3rd = 1 Davcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Mystical Bel | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Mystical Bel 2nd = 3 Gemmars Girl 3rd = 1 Fine Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Gold Tea | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Gold Tea 2nd = 5 Eagle Rock 3rd = 14 His Emco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Penski Material | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:45 | 1st = 2 Penski Material 2nd = 1 Sweet Cheeks 3rd = 4 My Dear Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Fashion Rocks | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:44 | 1st = 8 Fashion Rocks 2nd = 1 Blue Ranger 3rd = 5 Gotoobgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Windinthepillows | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:42 | 1st = 10 Windinthepillows 2nd = 13 Sky Diva 3rd = 16 Red Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 1 Lady Avacan | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Lady Avacan 2nd = 4 General Mackjosh 3rd = 3 Fraaclase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Claim To Fame | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 Claim To Fame 2nd = 6 Slippery Rah Rah 3rd = 2 Neils Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Rubazi | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:36 | 1st = 5 Rubazi 2nd = 12 Play The Fool 3rd = 1 Mycuppatea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Delabombell | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:32 | 1st = 11 Delabombell 2nd = 2 Ten Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Prime Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Organised | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:28 | 1st = 7 Organised 2nd = 5 Risk It 3rd = 2 Final Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Comic Composer | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Comic Composer 2nd = 7 St Sambrose 3rd = 4 Dane The Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Makyeah | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Makyeah 2nd = 7 Vatic Lad 3rd = 8 Ruth The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Yourein | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:14 | 1st = 10 Yourein 2nd = 2 Arakti 3rd = 13 Insurgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Grepolis | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:11 | 1st = 2 Grepolis 2nd = 1 Run For It 3rd = 8 Courageous Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Zastava | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Zastava 2nd = 4 Cant Be Doubted 3rd = 2 Magic Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 2 Carthy Road | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Carthy Road 2nd = 3 Dara Seans 3rd = 7 Flinders Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Shardan Lad | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Shardan Lad 2nd = 4 Dark Empire 3rd = 9 Limoset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Don Luigi | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Don Luigi 2nd = 4 Mass Exodus 3rd = 2 All Black Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Rocket Science | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:53 | 1st = 6 Rocket Science 2nd = 4 Jaylee Original 3rd = 8 Flying Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Ebbing | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Ebbing 2nd = 3 Speedo Zap 3rd = 9 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Toldyaiwastrouble | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Toldyaiwastrouble 2nd = 12 Sendari 3rd = 2 Commandperformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Veyron | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:41 | 1st = 6 Veyron 2nd = 8 Six Star 3rd = 1 Benabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Nortepoppy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Nortepoppy 2nd = 2 Aurtobe 3rd = 1 Royal Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Agatha Rose | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 Agatha Rose 2nd = 1 Perfumed Horror 3rd = 2 Dynamic Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Ouija | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Ouija 2nd = 11 Dinky Mink 3rd = 13 Rock Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Ace Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:34 | 1st = 7 Ace Warrior 2nd = 5 Ace Of Wands 3rd = 1 Dark Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 10 Trade Discount | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:30 | 1st = 10 Trade Discount 2nd = 12 Torpify 3rd = 5 Champagne Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Becherovka | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:25 | 1st = 1 Becherovka 2nd = 7 Edikeni 3rd = 8 Kiasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Onherelles | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Onherelles 2nd = 11 Victory Joy 3rd = 14 Dexters Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Slippery Gypsy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:18 | 1st = 4 Slippery Gypsy 2nd = 6 Here Comes Kenny 3rd = 2 Dynamic Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Blue Bud | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Blue Bud 2nd = 8 Luzambo 3rd = 5 Master Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Fuel Pump | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:11 | 1st = 7 Fuel Pump 2nd = 6 Lovely Time 3rd = 2 Puffed Up Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Dashing Trois | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Dashing Trois 2nd = 5 Max Max 3rd = 9 Im Not Kidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Queen Boudicca | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:06 | 1st = 8 Queen Boudicca 2nd = 4 Release Me 3rd = 1 Dollario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Steel Zip | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Steel Zip 2nd = 3 Scene Of The Crime 3rd = 1 Moicheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 15 Derbaas | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 15 Derbaas 2nd = 12 Sables 3rd = 1 High Finance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 3 Artechs | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Artechs 2nd = 8 Justonetwomany 3rd = 5 Cadasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Swans Ink | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Swans Ink 2nd = 1 Mister Austin 3rd = 3 Bomba Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Anguissola | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Anguissola 2nd = 4 Sandler 3rd = 2 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Dolphis Boy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 2 Givemtheslip 3rd = 15 Pakawaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Weaverboy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Weaverboy 2nd = 9 Starsimp 3rd = 8 Coldwaraffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Natural State | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:36 | 1st = 7 Natural State 2nd = 5 Zuluman 3rd = 8 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 La Petite Fille | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 La Petite Fille 2nd = 2 Logical Lad 3rd = 4 The Big Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Rimsky | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:31 | 1st = 7 Rimsky 2nd = 4 Im For Sale 3rd = 5 Shredder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Irish Oyster | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 Irish Oyster 2nd = 5 Korvey Choice 3rd = 8 Factor Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Go Diva Go | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:25 | 1st = 10 Go Diva Go 2nd = 7 Juste Si 3rd = 3 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 8 Thennek | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:20 | 1st = 8 Thennek 2nd = 4 Rawlaw 3rd = 5 Seattle City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:17 | 1st = 4 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 5 Rozehill Maddie 3rd = 7 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Cape Moss | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 Cape Moss 2nd = 3 Via Savoia 3rd = 4 Macallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 8 Alizarin Gem 3rd = 7 Maria Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Ben Annalou | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Ben Annalou 2nd = 7 Remmi Raider 3rd = 11 There Were Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Hundred Octane | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:01 | 1st = 2 Hundred Octane 2nd = 5 Noaki Storm 3rd = 8 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Ben Zena | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Ben Zena 2nd = 7 Medal Day 3rd = 8 Persian Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Atapi | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:56 | 1st = 2 Atapi 2nd = 7 Rough Odds 3rd = 5 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Prince Kristen | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Prince Kristen 2nd = 11 Malabar Rose 3rd = 2 Loudest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Arctic Iron | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:43 | 1st = 2 Arctic Iron 2nd = 4 Holy Moley 3rd = 7 Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Hurdy Gurdy Man | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 Hurdy Gurdy Man 2nd = 9 Fill The Fridge 3rd = 6 Integration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Prefer A Kiss | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Prefer A Kiss 2nd = 3 Turf Predator 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Young Gazza | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Young Gazza 2nd = 8 Big Desire 3rd = 3 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Hidden Asset | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Hidden Asset 2nd = 7 Katya Grace 3rd = 1 Time Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Dubawi Gold | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:10 | 1st = 6 Dubawi Gold 2nd = 8 Halod Be Thy Name 3rd = 10 Oratorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Flashlight | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 12:05 | 1st = 8 Flashlight 2nd = 6 Cash And Carry 3rd = 5 Captain Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Winay Wayna | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 11:55 | 1st = 10 Winay Wayna 2nd = 1 Certain Shine 3rd = 9 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Mr | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 11:45 | 1st = 2 Mr 2nd = 5 Hurricane Rex 3rd = 3 Blueys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Howdy George | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 11:30 | 1st = 4 Howdy George 2nd = 6 Whos Evader 3rd = 5 Cash By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Danny Dazzler | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 11:20 | 1st = 5 Danny Dazzler 2nd = 7 Tree Bandit 3rd = 3 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Reynards King | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 11:15 | 1st = 1 Reynards King 2nd = 5 Rind Supreme 3rd = 7 Hubbub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Beautys Best | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 1:17 | 1st = 1 Beautys Best 2nd = 2 Designed Force 3rd = 8 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Restoration | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 0:52 | 1st = 4 Restoration 2nd = 1 Jazzy Judy 3rd = 8 Wise Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Tetrahedron | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 0:37 | 1st = 4 Tetrahedron 2nd = 5 Rickys A Robber 3rd = 1 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Oliver Allen | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 0:17 | 1st = 5 Oliver Allen 2nd = 8 Im Hot Property 3rd = 6 Sold American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Arts Gangsta | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 0:07 | 1st = 3 Arts Gangsta 2nd = 6 Lucrative Dream 3rd = 4 Joshuas Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Deep Heat | ||
Sun Dec 12 2010 0:02 | 1st = 1 Deep Heat 2nd = 3 Runway Blitz 3rd = 8 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 23:47 | 1st = 1 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 2 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 4 Night Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 23:30 | 1st = 1 Ima Spicey Lombo 2nd = 7 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 10 The Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Jolson | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Jolson 2nd = 1 Ultimate Country 3rd = 8 Wolfies Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 23:10 | 1st = 5 Shauny Badtooth 2nd = 8 Elsies Gold 3rd = 3 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 23:02 | 1st = 4 Motu Treasure 2nd = 1 Mon Gee 3rd = 9 Tsunami Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Itsa Disgrace | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Itsa Disgrace 2nd = 6 Miss Yaa Haa 3rd = 1 Bonjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Hallpack Jack | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:47 | 1st = 3 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 7 Bee Tops 3rd = 2 Sirocco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Cool Cold | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:45 | 1st = 1 Cool Cold 2nd = 6 Southwood Fifty 3rd = 2 Why Not Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Indomitable Saab | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:33 | 1st = 1 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 6 Grinjaro 3rd = 10 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Uno Keysy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Uno Keysy 2nd = 8 Isle of Capri 3rd = 7 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Falcons Osix | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:28 | 1st = 8 Falcons Osix 2nd = 6 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 5 Nikita Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Danlukanne | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:24 | 1st = 2 Danlukanne 2nd = 6 Whos Mistake 3rd = 5 Flipa Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Super Falcon | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Super Falcon 2nd = 8 Melton Bon Baron 3rd = 7 Therufusonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Head North | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Head North 2nd = 10 Showstoppa 3rd = 6 Status Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Pure Macs | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:14 | 1st = 3 Pure Macs 2nd = 8 Ice Shak 3rd = 1 Super Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 5 Misscshells | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Misscshells 2nd = 4 Willy Lightfoot 3rd = 2 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Born Louie | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Born Louie 2nd = 2 Go Victor 3rd = 9 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Craigellachie | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:07 | 1st = 4 Craigellachie 2nd = 5 Catashee 3rd = 3 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:04 | 1st = 3 Jay Cee Ess 2nd = 4 Country Change 3rd = 8 Undertheinfluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 One Sweet Day | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 One Sweet Day 2nd = 13 Gold World 3rd = 12 See The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Twitter Me | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:58 | 1st = 5 Twitter Me 2nd = 1 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Sunlit Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Mica Pink | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Mica Pink 2nd = 3 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 5 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Sway To Go | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sway To Go 2nd = 4 Bunny Lebowski 3rd = 5 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Zuri Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:48 | 1st = 6 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 4 Rulla Jobes 3rd = 8 Redline Task |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Tampiko | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:45 | 1st = 7 Tampiko 2nd = 3 Jetconi 3rd = 6 Grand Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 9 Nickys Falcon | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:40 | 1st = 9 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 10 The Gunstar 3rd = 1 Jack Thats Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Miss Gullible | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Gullible 2nd = 4 Chief Zsa 3rd = 5 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Playaction | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:37 | 1st = 6 Playaction 2nd = 7 Royal Crusader 3rd = 3 Stand And Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Little Angel | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:34 | 1st = 1 Little Angel 2nd = 7 Blissful Snag 3rd = 9 Hirli Birli Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Fast Forward | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Fast Forward 2nd = 11 Akmal 3rd = 9 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Jack Fitz | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Jack Fitz 2nd = 7 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 6 Tractor Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Whipair | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Whipair 2nd = 10 Village Of Dreams 3rd = 6 Standelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Mega Alexander | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Mega Alexander 2nd = 7 Lively Highlander 3rd = 6 Abermain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sophias Shiraz | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:18 | 1st = 2 Sophias Shiraz 2nd = 9 Kapsali 3rd = 4 Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Free Spirited | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Free Spirited 2nd = 9 Emma Princess 3rd = 5 Cats Pyjamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 3 Artistic Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Artistic Spirit 2nd = 1 Madame Lily 3rd = 7 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Tramigo | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Tramigo 2nd = 8 Willy Gault 3rd = 3 Pure Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Selingkuh | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:07 | 1st = 9 Selingkuh 2nd = 12 Instrictconfidence 3rd = 6 Hidden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Lombo Air Express | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:04 | 1st = 5 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 7 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 11 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Assertive Billy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Assertive Billy 2nd = 1 White Horse Inn 3rd = 4 Blackett Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Digger Dandy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Digger Dandy 2nd = 1 Dana Mary 3rd = 8 Goodwin Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Witchwaywendy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Witchwaywendy 2nd = 3 Noplacetohide 3rd = 13 Knight Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Three Jewels | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Three Jewels 2nd = 9 Rudmore Ahli 3rd = 1 Melton Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Vedder Bale | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:48 | 1st = 8 Vedder Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 7 More Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Tully Prince | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:45 | 1st = 11 Tully Prince 2nd = 10 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 7 Butwaittheresmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 7 Lady Lexus | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Lady Lexus 2nd = 5 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 3 Intimate Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Quicklee Tommy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:37 | 1st = 4 Quicklee Tommy 2nd = 3 Siennas Delight 3rd = 7 Get Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 American Gangster | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:37 | 1st = 2 American Gangster 2nd = 11 Moringas Mccoy 3rd = 5 Smart n Crafty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Georgia | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:34 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Georgia 2nd = 8 Gathering Gears 3rd = 7 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Daintree Road | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Daintree Road 2nd = 8 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 5 Shes A Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Justus Bale | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:28 | 1st = 9 Justus Bale 2nd = 3 Bold Bolt 3rd = 1 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Danny Bouchea | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:24 | 1st = 10 Danny Bouchea 2nd = 9 Lenny Lewis 3rd = 7 Millburn Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Bonnies So Good | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Bonnies So Good 2nd = 3 Operative Ali 3rd = 8 Melton Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Nicholass Habit | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:18 | 1st = 7 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 3 Gold Claimer 3rd = 4 Spring Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 The Fugitive | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 The Fugitive 2nd = 9 Belcino 3rd = 1 Going Spending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 2 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Our High Octane 2nd = 1 Aunty Carol 3rd = 5 Mister Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Entree | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Entree 2nd = 9 Aracingwewillgo 3rd = 4 Lady of Spain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Timberland | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Timberland 2nd = 1 So Saucy 3rd = 5 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Captain Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:04 | 1st = 7 Captain Bromac 2nd = 1 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 2 Jimmy Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Zigzag | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Zigzag 2nd = 9 Ziprossa 3rd = 2 Crown Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Wooden Ball | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Wooden Ball 2nd = 5 El Eagle 3rd = 3 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Together We Do | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:54 | 1st = 3 Together We Do 2nd = 8 Nakasaki Magoo 3rd = 5 Steve Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Cobbity Capers | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Cobbity Capers 2nd = 5 Lightning Cove 3rd = 3 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Cyclone Country | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:48 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Country 2nd = 7 Cabbage Patch 3rd = 4 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Sultah | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Sultah 2nd = 9 Nosteppins 3rd = 10 Lucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 8 Triumphant Reign | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 1 Runaway Red 3rd = 7 Crown Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Speckled Shining | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Speckled Shining 2nd = 10 Astounding 3rd = 3 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Illegal Alien | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:36 | 1st = 1 Illegal Alien 2nd = 8 Iwan 3rd = 6 Brisk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Polar Circle | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Polar Circle 2nd = 5 Zastava 3rd = 9 Wiggly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Big Stud | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Big Stud 2nd = 1 Eyes On Prize 3rd = 7 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Perfect Diva | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Perfect Diva 2nd = 4 Total Asset 3rd = 1 Bo Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Melton Ned Calle | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Melton Ned Calle 2nd = 3 Reactingjack 3rd = 11 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Billy Bobaggings 2nd = 1 Chilli Pug 3rd = 8 Miracle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Corvidae | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:15 | 1st = 11 Corvidae 2nd = 3 Torrefy 3rd = 9 Whos Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 8 General George | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 General George 2nd = 9 Gattrich Jack 3rd = 5 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Zekeza | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:07 | 1st = 5 Zekeza 2nd = 6 Flinders City 3rd = 11 One Outed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Which Class | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:06 | 1st = 1 Which Class 2nd = 6 Bush Lad 3rd = 3 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Lotus Flower | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Lotus Flower 2nd = 5 Tanimira Lass 3rd = 3 Tokyo Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Youtar Elgwarno | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Youtar Elgwarno 2nd = 4 Matdan 3rd = 7 Mr Snake Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Retained | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:54 | 1st = 12 Retained 2nd = 1 Jindalbie 3rd = 3 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 My Mandoo | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:51 | 1st = 6 My Mandoo 2nd = 1 Last Mohican 3rd = 4 Do Ya Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Heavenly Doll | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:48 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Doll 2nd = 5 Maras Boy 3rd = 2 Henry Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Blooded | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Blooded 2nd = 6 Ripa Artois 3rd = 1 Trudeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 3 Mach Twain | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Mach Twain 2nd = 8 Flyin Along 3rd = 1 Rojen Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Invictus Venessa | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 3 Coco Lightning 3rd = 8 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Corporal Oreily | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Corporal Oreily 2nd = 4 Razzle Uno 3rd = 2 Rebel Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Coco 3rd = 2 Nova Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Homer | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Homer 2nd = 3 No Cover Charge 3rd = 12 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Loaded Missile | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:19 | 1st = 2 Loaded Missile 2nd = 3 Pure Peaches 3rd = 4 Hello Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Genuine | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Genuine 2nd = 2 Diva Doris 3rd = 5 Wheres The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Seans Pet | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:09 | 1st = 4 Seans Pet 2nd = 3 Lethal Duchess 3rd = 8 Junior Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Stagger Inn | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 Stagger Inn 2nd = 1 Flying Operator 3rd = 7 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 In And Under | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 In And Under 2nd = 6 Royal Samba 3rd = 7 Black Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Brav n Ample | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:50 | 1st = 7 Brav n Ample 2nd = 6 Mistersun 3rd = 3 Rioqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Spring Special | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Spring Special 2nd = 5 Why Worry Me 3rd = 8 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Daintree Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 5 Speeding Goddess 3rd = 2 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 7 Catch The Light | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Catch The Light 2nd = 1 Grand Rhumba 3rd = 4 Beyond Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dr Roadster | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Dr Roadster 2nd = 8 Cool Genetics 3rd = 2 Girl Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Aceswilldo | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 Aceswilldo 2nd = 6 Newgate 3rd = 4 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 2 Sarkosy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Sarkosy 2nd = 8 Rollem 3rd = 5 Lots Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Rose Of Heather | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:27 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 3 Just Candy 3rd = 2 Blond Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Led Zeppelin | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:24 | 1st = 5 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 6 Nelson 3rd = 7 Dr Snozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 11 Belle Diva | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Belle Diva 2nd = 12 Golice 3rd = 15 Fatal Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Big Thursday | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Big Thursday 2nd = 1 Jaco Rema 3rd = 2 Sargent Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Lucknow Lady | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:13 | 1st = 2 Lucknow Lady 2nd = 7 Lombo Electron 3rd = 1 Brazilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Typhoon Fury | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Fury 2nd = 2 Shady Outfit 3rd = 12 Tread Lightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lucy Tanga | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:07 | 1st = 7 Lucy Tanga 2nd = 6 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 4 Miss Marina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Many Talents | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Many Talents 2nd = 8 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 4 Dr Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 7 Morosi | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Morosi 2nd = 5 Sebony 3rd = 6 Cavalaire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Super Soprano | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Super Soprano 2nd = 1 Blue Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 10 Jaccka Ewen | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:53 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Ewen 2nd = 4 Callnineoneone 3rd = 7 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 14 Dwyer | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:50 | 1st = 14 Dwyer 2nd = 11 Nadezda 3rd = 5 Insufficient Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 El Camino | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:47 | 1st = 4 El Camino 2nd = 5 Main Drag 3rd = 8 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Jalyn Jones | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 1 Hot Terrain 3rd = 8 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Levant | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Levant 2nd = 7 Enemigo 3rd = 3 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chase The Bun | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Chase The Bun 2nd = 10 Mama Princess 3rd = 7 Blue Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Ernies Keep | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Ernies Keep 2nd = 2 Six Of The Best 3rd = 1 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 No Ransom | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 No Ransom 2nd = 7 Illude 3rd = 4 Istaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Gunnadoo West | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Gunnadoo West 2nd = 3 Bossman Jack 3rd = 8 Magic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Lukes Medal | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:24 | 1st = 7 Lukes Medal 2nd = 1 Grimby Liam 3rd = 6 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Allbeit | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Allbeit 2nd = 11 Marinha Grande 3rd = 8 Weekend Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cascade Cobra | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Cascade Cobra 2nd = 3 Black Candy 3rd = 2 Reel Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 10 Xmas In Manhattan | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:13 | 1st = 10 Xmas In Manhattan 2nd = 11 Jo Louleonie 3rd = 7 Hezalaagerlad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Perlaact | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Perlaact 2nd = 12 Sticky Toffee 3rd = 14 Geronimo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Idris | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Idris 2nd = 7 Emma Robbo 3rd = 2 Divers Dallwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Jos Got Jazz | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Jos Got Jazz 2nd = 5 Collision Risk 3rd = 1 Whistlers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 4 Regular Aussie | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 16:00 | 1st = 4 Regular Aussie 2nd = 1 Cape Danger 3rd = 13 Sunset Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Good Purchase | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Good Purchase 2nd = 3 Monlor Venus 3rd = 5 Fresh Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Glad You Are Here | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Glad You Are Here 2nd = 2 Millionsofhilites 3rd = 4 Mighty Umaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Midnight Interlude | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Midnight Interlude 2nd = 12 Timely Surprise 3rd = 6 Brazilian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Barbs Gamble | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 1 Mr Clydesdale 3rd = 5 Code Of Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Tiza Queen | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Tiza Queen 2nd = 5 Suzy Darling 3rd = 7 Indigo Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 1 Temple Street | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Temple Street 2nd = 4 Noverre Man 3rd = 7 Strike Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 4 Smooth Christian | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Smooth Christian 2nd = 7 Harry Walton 3rd = 6 Kyema Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Castlemagne King | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Castlemagne King 2nd = 3 Spike Spence 3rd = 2 Carbon Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Peg Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 10 Appetizer | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Appetizer 2nd = 5 Jarraconi 3rd = 9 Scouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Centennial Rose | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:14 | 1st = 8 Centennial Rose 2nd = 2 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 4 Torado Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Certezza | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:10 | 1st = 10 Certezza 2nd = 11 Steel Zip 3rd = 7 Korvey Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 9 - 2 Miko | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Miko 2nd = 5 Inexpress 3rd = 3 Billy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Silver Goblet | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Silver Goblet 2nd = 1 Algorithm 3rd = 7 Fast Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 4 Capital Commander | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 15:03 | 1st = 4 Capital Commander 2nd = 2 Poetic Justice 3rd = 5 Call Me Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Yobachi | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Yobachi 2nd = 11 Gold Cafe 3rd = 9 Summa Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Irritant | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Irritant 2nd = 14 Swoop And Destroy 3rd = 10 Alioop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Big Black Shiraz | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Big Black Shiraz 2nd = 4 Miss Jodito 3rd = 2 Dame Bluebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 Prince Malachite | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Prince Malachite 2nd = 8 Donovans 3rd = 12 Kinnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Walhalla Dreamgirl | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:39 | 1st = 1 Walhalla Dreamgirl 2nd = 7 Breustella 3rd = 6 Sports Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Looked Sharp | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:35 | 1st = 9 Looked Sharp 2nd = 7 Dawn Rising 3rd = 11 Touch Me Knott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 8 The Beekeeper | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:34 | 1st = 8 The Beekeeper 2nd = 10 Triple Ex 3rd = 4 Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Little Missie | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Little Missie 2nd = 4 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 3 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Hittamahottamus | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Hittamahottamus 2nd = 3 Nikeman 3rd = 2 We Are One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 11 Modern Saint | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:22 | 1st = 11 Modern Saint 2nd = 10 Western Thunder 3rd = 7 Racemosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 8 Sea Im Innocent | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Sea Im Innocent 2nd = 1 Sphene 3rd = 3 Cattcinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Pretty Malaika | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 5 Haydens Run 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Crafty Lady | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Crafty Lady 2nd = 8 Prussian Knockout 3rd = 4 Golden Ascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Iamimpressed | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Iamimpressed 2nd = 4 Hopper Express 3rd = 3 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Driving Reign | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Driving Reign 2nd = 6 Stephen Got Even 3rd = 5 In A Tangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 4 The Flaneur | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:59 | 1st = 4 The Flaneur 2nd = 1 Tin Goose 3rd = 3 Azincourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 English Chariot | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:57 | 1st = 3 English Chariot 2nd = 1 Fire Hawk 3rd = 8 Dayseas Hodgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 12 Security Sam | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:53 | 1st = 12 Security Sam 2nd = 3 Marlin Baa 3rd = 4 Smokin Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 12 Aldebaran Illusion | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:47 | 1st = 12 Aldebaran Illusion 2nd = 10 Lelis Boy 3rd = 4 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 12 Confident | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:43 | 1st = 12 Confident 2nd = 1 Aupose 3rd = 10 Patricia Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Bouncy | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Bouncy 2nd = 4 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 5 Sammys Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Illogical | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Illogical 2nd = 11 Midnight Martini 3rd = 12 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 7 Born To Rock | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:24 | 1st = 7 Born To Rock 2nd = 1 Katcher 3rd = 2 Midnight Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Snitcher | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Snitcher 2nd = 4 Oh My Papa 3rd = 1 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 2 Me Me Me | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:18 | 1st = 2 Me Me Me 2nd = 11 Mill Cod 3rd = 4 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:12 | 1st = 4 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 7 Artistic Flyer 3rd = 5 Mammals Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Ugly | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:08 | 1st = 6 Ugly 2nd = 2 Dustharson 3rd = 9 Groover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 4 Khankles 3rd = 5 Black Bushells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Zoso | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Zoso 2nd = 8 Comeuppance 3rd = 5 Oriental Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 4 Annie | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:49 | 1st = 4 Annie 2nd = 5 Bad Enough 3rd = 7 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Pretty Norris | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Pretty Norris 2nd = 2 Tobruk 3rd = 6 Cool Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Streets Apart | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:33 | 1st = 2 Streets Apart 2nd = 6 Bilingual 3rd = 11 Prince Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Flying Argument | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:28 | 1st = 5 Flying Argument 2nd = 6 Shock Force 3rd = 3 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 6 Tokugawa | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:24 | 1st = 6 Tokugawa 2nd = 3 Incoming Call 3rd = 13 Bowchickawowow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 5 Cissy Bowen | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:14 | 1st = 5 Cissy Bowen 2nd = 3 Hollander 3rd = 4 Showtime Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Exit Clause | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Exit Clause 2nd = 4 Pretty Knocka 3rd = 5 King Can To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 4 Mygoodgrace | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 11:39 | 1st = 4 Mygoodgrace 2nd = 2 The Miner 3rd = 8 Sunsett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 7 Spin Doctor | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 11:05 | 1st = 7 Spin Doctor 2nd = 11 All The World 3rd = 1 Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 6 Bunny Mcdougal | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 10:35 | 1st = 6 Bunny Mcdougal 2nd = 4 Straight Furrow 3rd = 1 Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Good Odds Jacky | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 0:47 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Jacky 2nd = 6 Honey Chops 3rd = 7 Closer To Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Galba Robyn | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 0:27 | 1st = 8 Galba Robyn 2nd = 3 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 5 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Room To Zoom | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 0:20 | 1st = 3 Room To Zoom 2nd = 1 Rich And Lucky 3rd = 9 Jackibslick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Youre Behind | ||
Fri Nov 12 2010 0:07 | 1st = 4 Youre Behind 2nd = 2 Taras Special 3rd = 8 Middys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 After The Ball | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 23:52 | 1st = 4 After The Ball 2nd = 5 Hannah Rhode 3rd = 7 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Brother Uno | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 23:37 | 1st = 7 Brother Uno 2nd = 2 Good Odds Jacky 3rd = 1 Waltzing Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Our Ginja Ninja | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 23:22 | 1st = 2 Our Ginja Ninja 2nd = 8 Pearla 3rd = 5 Tilla Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Gingin Local | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 23:05 | 1st = 1 Gingin Local 2nd = 2 Dales Force 3rd = 4 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Simandou Express | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Simandou Express 2nd = 1 Rapt All Wrong 3rd = 5 Beeston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Valli Profit | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:40 | 1st = 11 Valli Profit 2nd = 3 Our Maddi Mac 3rd = 9 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Chocolate Gunn | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:30 | 1st = 4 Chocolate Gunn 2nd = 3 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 1 Ice Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Serenella | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:25 | 1st = 5 Serenella 2nd = 1 Power Of Thor 3rd = 2 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Twisk | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Twisk 2nd = 5 Zenthura 3rd = 8 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Barney Chong | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Barney Chong 2nd = 3 Just In Tears 3rd = 4 Smooth Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Inappropriate | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:11 | 1st = 2 Inappropriate 2nd = 4 Insurgent 3rd = 1 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Pure Ink | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:07 | 1st = 3 Pure Ink 2nd = 2 Zingarella 3rd = 6 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Esthers Glory | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Esthers Glory 2nd = 3 Three Gypsys 3rd = 6 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Our Ruby May | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Our Ruby May 2nd = 1 Under Offer 3rd = 3 Evie Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Chiang Mai Chick | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Chiang Mai Chick 2nd = 6 Elsies Gold 3rd = 1 Slater Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Smooth Aurora | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:53 | 1st = 5 Smooth Aurora 2nd = 2 Mineola Miss 3rd = 6 Shorty Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Manetti Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Manetti Bale 2nd = 5 Speedy Colour 3rd = 6 Bags Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Fast Turnover | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Fast Turnover 2nd = 7 Maximum Demand 3rd = 3 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Billy Bond | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:42 | 1st = 6 Billy Bond 2nd = 7 Tee Bone Trick 3rd = 1 Woodview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Rose Of Heather | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 5 Myrons Angel 3rd = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Light Of Trey | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Light Of Trey 2nd = 7 Pure Macs 3rd = 2 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Late Illusion | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Late Illusion 2nd = 4 Like The Look 3rd = 3 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 My Caracal | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 My Caracal 2nd = 5 George Samuel 3rd = 1 Allegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Cool Card | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Cool Card 2nd = 4 Elite Lombo 3rd = 7 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Tims Bay | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Tims Bay 2nd = 6 Rich Debate 3rd = 4 Siam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Miss Gucci | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Gucci 2nd = 4 Lever 3rd = 10 Kridon Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Hawk Rogan | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Hawk Rogan 2nd = 3 Cypress Miss 3rd = 4 Turbo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Our Rocket Man | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Our Rocket Man 2nd = 4 Christian Vance 3rd = 2 Handsome Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Control System | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Control System 2nd = 8 Mr 3rd = 6 Brett Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Geisha Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Geisha Bale 2nd = 1 Gigit 3rd = 8 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Chucka Keeping | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Chucka Keeping 2nd = 8 Good Odds Stace 3rd = 4 Thomas Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 6 Bouncy 3rd = 3 Teddy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Nassooa | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Nassooa 2nd = 11 Soho Aphrodite 3rd = 3 Markleigh Ucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Ballerina Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Ballerina Rocket 2nd = 6 Upwardly Mobile 3rd = 9 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Who Do Assassin | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:53 | 1st = 4 Who Do Assassin 2nd = 1 Phuket 3rd = 2 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Nova Surf | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Nova Surf 2nd = 6 Live On Reality 3rd = 5 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Gday Mate | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:45 | 1st = 10 Gday Mate 2nd = 6 Franco Renegade 3rd = 4 Barriettas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Calladawn | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Calladawn 2nd = 7 Perfect Pedro 3rd = 4 Black Pajero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 San Soucis | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 San Soucis 2nd = 1 Our Sunami 3rd = 8 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Saw | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Saw 2nd = 5 See Blue 3rd = 6 Fuelled Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Risketelli | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Risketelli 2nd = 1 Turn the Corner 3rd = 6 Mega Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Hornblower | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Hornblower 2nd = 7 Silent Guardian 3rd = 1 Ess Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Do That | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Do That 2nd = 7 Allegro Charm 3rd = 2 Captain Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Bread And Butter | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bread And Butter 2nd = 2 Total Calm 3rd = 4 Black Wash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Falcon Elect | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Falcon Elect 2nd = 5 Regal Temptation 3rd = 12 Orphan Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Hidden Quest 2nd = 1 Happy Attitude 3rd = 8 One More Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Pure Peaches | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:09 | 1st = 8 Pure Peaches 2nd = 9 Sheer Kismet 3rd = 7 Arvos Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Mentawai | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mentawai 2nd = 1 Too Foolish 3rd = 2 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 4 Master Malcolm 3rd = 5 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Bowersocks | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Bowersocks 2nd = 6 Direct Passage 3rd = 3 Kinda Ethereal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Huckleberry Finn | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:53 | 1st = 5 Huckleberry Finn 2nd = 8 Augustus 3rd = 3 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Loaded Missile | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Loaded Missile 2nd = 7 Rumsfeild 3rd = 3 Hewitson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Bollinger Baby | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 10 Dracovolans 3rd = 7 Luminescence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Bogie King | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Blonde Lass 3rd = 2 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Macey | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:39 | 1st = 8 Macey 2nd = 5 Albatross 3rd = 3 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Andys Chaos 2nd = 2 Farmor Surfin 3rd = 1 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Snappy Rufus | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 5 Mystic Jewel 3rd = 1 Arizona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Demon Jim | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Demon Jim 2nd = 2 Texas Power 3rd = 1 White Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Melodious Lad | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Melodious Lad 2nd = 2 Grand Canyon 3rd = 7 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Shizzle Appeal | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Shizzle Appeal 2nd = 3 Leeroy Lad 3rd = 9 Adels Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Machlennan | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Machlennan 2nd = 3 Rok Reign 3rd = 1 Centreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Farmor Facts | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Farmor Facts 2nd = 3 Smooth Missile 3rd = 8 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Shereen Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:09 | 1st = 5 Shereen Bale 2nd = 8 Shes Bossy 3rd = 4 Lonestar Vetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Opal Assassin | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Opal Assassin 2nd = 2 Golden Duck 3rd = 3 Cool Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Global Village | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Global Village 2nd = 2 Indigo Jaxon 3rd = 7 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Kiowa Bell | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:58 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Bell 2nd = 7 Remember Fran 3rd = 8 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Pedra Branca | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:54 | 1st = 3 Pedra Branca 2nd = 6 Glamour Glow 3rd = 2 Lucy Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Ojo | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Ojo 2nd = 3 Sicem Liz 3rd = 4 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Pure Shilow | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Pure Shilow 2nd = 6 West On Wendy 3rd = 2 Chocolate Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Millionaire Mate | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Millionaire Mate 2nd = 5 Puff Dragon 3rd = 8 Commando Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Floreat Pica | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Floreat Pica 2nd = 2 On Time Runner 3rd = 8 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Spring Fly | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Spring Fly 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Illusion 3rd = 5 Classic Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Mystical Mandy | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Mystical Mandy 2nd = 4 Spring Malawi 3rd = 6 Supreme Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Maybe Molly | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:19 | 1st = 3 Maybe Molly 2nd = 4 Spark A Light 3rd = 1 Face The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Moonshine Molly | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Molly 2nd = 10 Black Mary 3rd = 6 Sir Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Dead Or Alive | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:06 | 1st = 7 Dead Or Alive 2nd = 6 The Cumberland 3rd = 9 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Dyna Forte | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Dyna Forte 2nd = 1 Fantasy Queen 3rd = 7 Mistaken Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Hatinator | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Hatinator 2nd = 4 Cool Maria 3rd = 2 Running A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Our Archangel | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Our Archangel 2nd = 6 Tully Belle 3rd = 4 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Rufus Rex | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:44 | 1st = 4 Rufus Rex 2nd = 1 Hoover It 3rd = 3 Baron Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mary Hoppins | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mary Hoppins 2nd = 6 Kosy Azz 3rd = 7 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Blazentom | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:31 | 1st = 2 Blazentom 2nd = 9 Eternal Rock 3rd = 4 Dunalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Disraeli | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Disraeli 2nd = 7 Paid Reward 3rd = 4 Tractor Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Mighty Mite | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:22 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mite 2nd = 3 Lesner 3rd = 6 Dane Merchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Kay Cee Express | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:18 | 1st = 7 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 1 Sid Rock 3rd = 2 Sheza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Queen Of Courage | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Courage 2nd = 5 Game Of Courage 3rd = 1 Polarized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Gibbsy On Fire | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:09 | 1st = 7 Gibbsy On Fire 2nd = 6 Shiraz Point 3rd = 4 Tye Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 13 Kayarbee | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 17:00 | 1st = 13 Kayarbee 2nd = 14 Jaggers 3rd = 2 Mark n Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:58 | 1st = 3 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 6 Noir Warrior 3rd = 8 Tizza Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Spiderman Two | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:53 | 1st = 2 Spiderman Two 2nd = 8 Jasper Kroka 3rd = 6 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Parker Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Parker Bale 2nd = 3 Neds Pedro 3rd = 5 Coco Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Northern Dust | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:47 | 1st = 9 Northern Dust 2nd = 2 Horbury Terrace 3rd = 1 Hamatym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Arafura Cadet | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Arafura Cadet 2nd = 8 Monlor Venus 3rd = 1 Clive Weyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Lifes A Dream | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 4 Saint John 3rd = 6 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Emm Cee Gee | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Emm Cee Gee 2nd = 4 Donna Matrix 3rd = 2 Honest Rozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Dazza | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Dazza 2nd = 7 Kokoda Spirit 3rd = 10 Mondelago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Desire Tewin | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Desire Tewin 2nd = 7 Oh Really 3rd = 10 Another Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 3 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 4 Riverboat Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Zubin Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Zubin Bale 2nd = 2 Ultimate Passion 3rd = 7 Zena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Disrepute | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Disrepute 2nd = 4 Wandering Star 3rd = 6 Royal Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bamquin Haze | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Bamquin Haze 2nd = 3 Thournton Bear 3rd = 2 Windy Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Vesper | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Vesper 2nd = 2 Legislature 3rd = 7 Princess Janna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Divine Rena | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Divine Rena 2nd = 6 Torrential Hannah 3rd = 1 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Australe Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Australe Bale 2nd = 6 Thats Mactime 3rd = 7 Arolok Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Vain Dakota | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:49 | 1st = 4 Vain Dakota 2nd = 7 Country Cadet 3rd = 2 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Benzland | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:42 | 1st = 4 Benzland 2nd = 5 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 3 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Miss Rich | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Rich 2nd = 6 General Debree 3rd = 8 Ciennas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Character Assassin | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Character Assassin 2nd = 12 Catanooga 3rd = 7 Il Gabbiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Cajoles | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Cajoles 2nd = 8 Christies Dream 3rd = 6 Hannes Pastry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Proven Vintage | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:28 | 1st = 8 Proven Vintage 2nd = 4 Token Class 3rd = 2 Sierra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Mahogany Run | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:22 | 1st = 10 Mahogany Run 2nd = 2 Tully Town 3rd = 3 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Mercury Morris | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Mercury Morris 2nd = 3 Mushy Peas 3rd = 8 Ice Krystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Kirsty Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 2 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 7 Ondina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Im Hood Winked | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:07 | 1st = 6 Im Hood Winked 2nd = 3 Will Of Iron 3rd = 2 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Spoken Word | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Spoken Word 2nd = 7 Trinity Lad 3rd = 2 Montana Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 A Silky Moment | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 A Silky Moment 2nd = 1 Captangreggi 3rd = 3 Dreams To Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Lily Twenty | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lily Twenty 2nd = 1 Three Little Words 3rd = 2 Via Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:52 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 4 Chop Bluey 3rd = 1 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Artistic Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:47 | 1st = 2 Artistic Spirit 2nd = 6 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 5 Lawmars Salad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Oxley Regent | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:44 | 1st = 7 Oxley Regent 2nd = 5 Wheres Grace 3rd = 2 Lotza Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Kylie Dakota | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Kylie Dakota 2nd = 6 Middleton Point 3rd = 1 Fantuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 14 Acclaimed Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:30 | 1st = 14 Acclaimed Chaos 2nd = 1 Get Ready Boy 3rd = 12 Kitalpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Wichita Lineman | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:29 | 1st = 7 Wichita Lineman 2nd = 8 Particular Girl 3rd = 2 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Connor Patrick | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:27 | 1st = 6 Connor Patrick 2nd = 5 Matai Dream Away 3rd = 4 Hugo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Classic Citi | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:24 | 1st = 6 Classic Citi 2nd = 8 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 5 Fran Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Alexs Dragon | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Alexs Dragon 2nd = 6 Zana 3rd = 8 Canny Whooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Widgys Woman | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:17 | 1st = 4 Widgys Woman 2nd = 2 Bonaparte 3rd = 8 Haydie Slap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Magicate | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Magicate 2nd = 6 El Kilda 3rd = 8 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Micks Lemon | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:12 | 1st = 3 Micks Lemon 2nd = 6 Mccarron 3rd = 4 Partyboycharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Buckle Up Ticky | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Ticky 2nd = 5 Raw Emotion 3rd = 4 Jaylei Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Power Plant | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Power Plant 2nd = 6 Tanuja 3rd = 4 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Rosie Sharp | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:58 | 1st = 3 Rosie Sharp 2nd = 4 Flash Pat 3rd = 6 Bitta Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Opawa Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Flyer 2nd = 6 Apatche Jet 3rd = 2 Opawa Padless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mystic Hush | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:52 | 1st = 7 Mystic Hush 2nd = 4 Whizz Man 3rd = 10 Motu Sheer Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Exaltation | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:49 | 1st = 2 Exaltation 2nd = 5 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 7 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Woodside Fred | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 Woodside Fred 2nd = 3 Revitalize 3rd = 5 Arvos Maleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Homebush Reece | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:37 | 1st = 1 Homebush Reece 2nd = 5 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 2 Black Muskat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Argenore | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Argenore 2nd = 2 Bent Samir 3rd = 12 Sultry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Adams Cool | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:28 | 1st = 8 Adams Cool 2nd = 3 Colma 3rd = 7 Numbers Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Waitpinga Lass | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Waitpinga Lass 2nd = 7 Trigga Bale 3rd = 6 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Botany Kelly | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Botany Kelly 2nd = 3 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Destreos | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:14 | 1st = 9 Destreos 2nd = 2 Loosen The Load 3rd = 5 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Thistle Street | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Thistle Street 2nd = 2 Tiu Dotty 3rd = 3 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Father Bill | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:07 | 1st = 9 Father Bill 2nd = 10 Partyboysimon 3rd = 6 I'm A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Dawson Bale | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Dawson Bale 2nd = 7 Chandon Bond 3rd = 8 Remo Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Why Why Delilah | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Why Why Delilah 2nd = 7 Thrilling Busta 3rd = 2 Octane Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Yellow Cab | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Yellow Cab 2nd = 3 Classy Kenny 3rd = 2 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Galapagos | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:48 | 1st = 6 Galapagos 2nd = 7 Fancy Polly 3rd = 8 Sadeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 10 Sunny Eva | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:42 | 1st = 10 Sunny Eva 2nd = 6 Take For Granted 3rd = 11 My Three Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Jade 2nd = 2 Ozark's Mask 3rd = 5 Lady Parka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 1 Highview Phantom | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:17 | 1st = 1 Highview Phantom 2nd = 12 Something 3rd = 5 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Genista Flame | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 Genista Flame 2nd = 8 Silent Whisper 3rd = 4 Penie's From |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Winston | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 11:52 | 1st = 5 Winston 2nd = 3 Taieri Wings 3rd = 1 Deadly Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Grant A Star | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 11:40 | 1st = 1 Grant A Star 2nd = 4 Slightly Amazing 3rd = 3 Lenny's Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 The White House | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 11:27 | 1st = 3 The White House 2nd = 12 Uppy Son 3rd = 2 Go Man Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Stags Ingill | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 11:15 | 1st = 2 Stags Ingill 2nd = 8 Surfin' Bizaar 3rd = 3 Skipping Rhymes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 13 Azra | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 11:02 | 1st = 13 Azra 2nd = 9 Avicmaro 3rd = 14 Mt Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Bake Bean Betty | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 10:50 | 1st = 1 Bake Bean Betty 2nd = 6 Loose Genius 3rd = 3 Feral Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Ginas Image | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 10:37 | 1st = 4 Ginas Image 2nd = 10 Ranger 3rd = 6 Stellar Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Magic Temptress | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 10:25 | 1st = 8 Magic Temptress 2nd = 2 Groovy Bandit 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 8 His Honour | ||
Tue Oct 12 2010 10:10 | 1st = 8 His Honour 2nd = 7 Soky's Gain 3rd = 2 Jayz Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Hank | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Hank 2nd = 4 Dr Billy Ray 3rd = 3 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Buddhas Girl | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Buddhas Girl 2nd = 2 Rotkara Jackie 3rd = 5 Highland Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Rileys Magic | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Rileys Magic 2nd = 3 Seismic White 3rd = 5 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Pristine Journey | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Pristine Journey 2nd = 4 Crusader Love 3rd = 7 Bralyn Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Queen Euphoria | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Queen Euphoria 2nd = 5 Beth Babes Boy 3rd = 8 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Manhattan Sunset | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:44 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Sunset 2nd = 3 Lotta Top 3rd = 6 Safe Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Magpie Lomar | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 2 Leo Wabbit 3rd = 5 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Ulos | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:22 | 1st = 7 Ulos 2nd = 5 Albert Jones 3rd = 6 Jefferson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Mythological | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Mythological 2nd = 1 Airbag 3rd = 6 Odessa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 2 Des Sannette | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:16 | 1st = 2 Des Sannette 2nd = 1 Pride Of Addis 3rd = 8 Gable Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Pacific Gale | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:11 | 1st = 8 Pacific Gale 2nd = 4 Glory Jasper 3rd = 3 Afalcons Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Andos Octane | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:08 | 1st = 6 Andos Octane 2nd = 2 Mid Levels 3rd = 8 Patrick Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Still Royal | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 20:01 | 1st = 1 Still Royal 2nd = 11 Touchwood Bucksta 3rd = 4 Touchwood Teeksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 2 Such Is Life | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Such Is Life 2nd = 6 Candy Lu 3rd = 4 Satanic Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Apidra | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Apidra 2nd = 4 Emo Appeal 3rd = 7 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Friday Lunch 2nd = 3 Shifting Sand 3rd = 5 Camden Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Boo Weekley | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:46 | 1st = 5 Boo Weekley 2nd = 1 Jody Jones 3rd = 6 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Extra | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Extra 2nd = 4 Slim Slam 3rd = 1 Usain Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Denvers Boy | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:38 | 1st = 5 Denvers Boy 2nd = 1 Jet Black Flyer 3rd = 8 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Points North | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:33 | 1st = 8 Points North 2nd = 7 Sweet Equity 3rd = 1 Our First Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Shezacullendargirl | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Shezacullendargirl 2nd = 9 Configuration 3rd = 5 James Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Smart Option | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:23 | 1st = 9 Smart Option 2nd = 6 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 1 Countess Of Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Trilogy Mission | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:22 | 1st = 5 Trilogy Mission 2nd = 2 Nipper Otis 3rd = 7 Miss Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Resurgence | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:16 | 1st = 7 Resurgence 2nd = 2 Bayfield High 3rd = 1 Mickey Delahey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:13 | 1st = 2 Albino Peachy 2nd = 8 Ins And Outs 3rd = 1 Tylers Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Muscle Magic | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Muscle Magic 2nd = 5 Gentle Force 3rd = 7 Whoodoo Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Movie Dollar | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Movie Dollar 2nd = 7 Rekka 3rd = 6 Senni Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Coupe De Ville | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Coupe De Ville 2nd = 5 Elite City 3rd = 7 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Fer A Cheval | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Fer A Cheval 2nd = 2 Major Sweeney 3rd = 4 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:52 | 1st = 4 Bettor Draw 2nd = 2 Odins Dragon Rider 3rd = 11 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Deans Guardian | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Deans Guardian 2nd = 2 Deepwater Flow 3rd = 1 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Hagans Hero | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:43 | 1st = 2 Hagans Hero 2nd = 5 Bobenvale Boy 3rd = 7 Just Dayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Wheres Lizzie | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:42 | 1st = 3 Wheres Lizzie 2nd = 1 My Sharnee 3rd = 7 West Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Spring To Life | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:38 | 1st = 6 Spring To Life 2nd = 9 Ruby My Love 3rd = 1 Jaspers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Wenzke | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:28 | 1st = 5 Wenzke 2nd = 7 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 2 Red Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Poetic Royale | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:27 | 1st = 6 Poetic Royale 2nd = 8 Chicky Bomb 3rd = 2 Odnoc David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Iden Justasmyrk | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:23 | 1st = 12 Iden Justasmyrk 2nd = 10 Scarlett Blaze 3rd = 2 Thirtysixtoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Oroton Prince | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Oroton Prince 2nd = 8 Kelandy 3rd = 6 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Gondorff | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Gondorff 2nd = 4 Admiring 3rd = 1 Inarticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Realexpectation | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:09 | 1st = 5 Realexpectation 2nd = 6 Park Sign 3rd = 9 Cradle Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Miss Annalise | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Annalise 2nd = 1 Roadwreck 3rd = 7 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Ashby Elly | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 18:04 | 1st = 3 Ashby Elly 2nd = 1 Sir Bomba 3rd = 6 Echo Pipes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Boozy Rouge | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 Boozy Rouge 2nd = 9 Saab Quality 3rd = 6 Bide Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Danny Boy Love | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:54 | 1st = 4 Danny Boy Love 2nd = 8 Tyrannize 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Charliescontrol | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:48 | 1st = 8 Charliescontrol 2nd = 13 Its Lightscameraction 3rd = 3 Docda Leigh Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Evacuation | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Evacuation 2nd = 4 Yoshi Blue 3rd = 5 All Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Make It First | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:44 | 1st = 7 Make It First 2nd = 1 Eagle Choc 3rd = 4 Lightening Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:38 | 1st = 5 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 9 Harbhajan 3rd = 4 Crash Cart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Enhanced | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Enhanced 2nd = 2 Elite Yippee 3rd = 8 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Elusive One | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Elusive One 2nd = 5 Fremantle 3rd = 8 Runholder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 My Uncle Vinny | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 My Uncle Vinny 2nd = 15 Black Whiskey 3rd = 6 Call Me Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Romulus | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Romulus 2nd = 9 Wheres Minnie 3rd = 5 Black Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 9 - 2 Asabelly | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Asabelly 2nd = 3 Chatterchic 3rd = 1 Golden Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Falken | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Falken 2nd = 7 Eight Pieces 3rd = 2 Work The Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Perfumed Horror | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Perfumed Horror 2nd = 7 High On 3rd = 6 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Stickman | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:10 | 1st = 9 Stickman 2nd = 7 Cheekyxaars 3rd = 1 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Chiefs Trophy | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 17:03 | 1st = 3 Chiefs Trophy 2nd = 5 Casts A Shadow 3rd = 7 Prince Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Barney Nimbus | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Barney Nimbus 2nd = 7 Bella Tae Dawn 3rd = 5 Mimis Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Elaparado | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:55 | 1st = 10 Elaparado 2nd = 6 Resolvere 3rd = 16 Steel Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Resolvere | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Resolvere 2nd = 10 Elaparado 3rd = 16 Steel Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Infinite Star | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Infinite Star 2nd = 6 Amelia Storm 3rd = 5 Not So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Electronic Million | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Electronic Million 2nd = 8 Lennybe 3rd = 6 Belle Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Business Plan | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Business Plan 2nd = 2 Jimmy Fortunes 3rd = 13 Logically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Marvel Sprinter | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Marvel Sprinter 2nd = 1 House Keeping 3rd = 5 Best Of Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Bubbles All Round | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 Bubbles All Round 2nd = 2 Booker Darri 3rd = 5 Dance With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Measured | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Measured 2nd = 6 Rich Endowment 3rd = 4 Hangover Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Too Far Gone | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Too Far Gone 2nd = 4 White Pearl 3rd = 2 Haygar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Shaketheground | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Shaketheground 2nd = 6 Don Luigi 3rd = 1 El Meroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Dana Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:21 | 1st = 2 Dana Tiger 2nd = 4 Country Bob 3rd = 6 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 15 Windarra Place | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:15 | 1st = 15 Windarra Place 2nd = 1 Anudjawun 3rd = 2 Billson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Parbo | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Parbo 2nd = 10 Teaken 3rd = 1 Cheval Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 8 Arvos Phoenix | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:09 | 1st = 8 Arvos Phoenix 2nd = 7 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 4 Alaska Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 14 Foxham | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:05 | 1st = 14 Foxham 2nd = 4 Homicide Hank 3rd = 1 Silky Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 16 Princess Sharon | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 16:00 | 1st = 16 Princess Sharon 2nd = 3 Sutton Brave 3rd = 4 Palidamah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Dana Mary | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:58 | 1st = 3 Dana Mary 2nd = 8 Kablammo 3rd = 5 Hungry Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Kelly Royale | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Kelly Royale 2nd = 1 Suribachi 3rd = 3 Another Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 3 Make Believe | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 Make Believe 2nd = 1 Sisco Spice 3rd = 4 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Bundeebear | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Bundeebear 2nd = 5 Poetic Mistress 3rd = 6 Twilight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 6 Gaelic Cloud | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Gaelic Cloud 2nd = 4 Onwardsnupwards 3rd = 1 Celero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Tricky Paula | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Tricky Paula 2nd = 8 Bigtime Lucky 3rd = 5 Thrilling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Papanui | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:39 | 1st = 5 Papanui 2nd = 1 New Years Punch 3rd = 2 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Riceman | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Riceman 2nd = 10 Fasmoss 3rd = 7 Even Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Dana Bel | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:34 | 1st = 8 Dana Bel 2nd = 1 Holistic 3rd = 7 Southern Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Lets Go Secret | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 4 Walnut Creek 3rd = 8 Trentan Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Embezzlement | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:26 | 1st = 8 Embezzlement 2nd = 6 Rasmah 3rd = 5 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Teairra | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Teairra 2nd = 8 Tar A Bata 3rd = 13 Just A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Lektra Billy | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:23 | 1st = 7 Lektra Billy 2nd = 2 Penski Illusion 3rd = 5 Apache Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Draw | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Draw 2nd = 13 Highland Mary 3rd = 8 Little Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Foolish Laird | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Foolish Laird 2nd = 6 Telepathic Trek 3rd = 7 Wreckage Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 8 - 20 Rangataua Ray | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:16 | 1st = 20 Rangataua Ray 2nd = 5 Minty Mellow 3rd = 17 Pleasantly Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Cartago | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Cartago 2nd = 13 Take Hold 3rd = 5 Shiny Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 14 Island Tycoon | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:10 | 1st = 14 Island Tycoon 2nd = 6 Escudilla 3rd = 4 Eleven Oysters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Bengineer | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:06 | 1st = 6 Bengineer 2nd = 4 Scott No Wives 3rd = 1 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Berrima Rules | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Berrima Rules 2nd = 8 Al Samui 3rd = 3 Bella Allegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Activity | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Activity 2nd = 1 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 7 Hot Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Aston Abira | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:58 | 1st = 2 Aston Abira 2nd = 1 Ems Lad 3rd = 3 Amaki Montie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 My Free Will | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:55 | 1st = 10 My Free Will 2nd = 9 Super Scud 3rd = 7 Metung Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 10 - 5 Imthejoker | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:52 | 1st = 5 Imthejoker 2nd = 6 Trilogy 3rd = 1 Calum Beag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Ancient Spell | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:50 | 1st = 9 Ancient Spell 2nd = 1 Steam On 3rd = 7 Auburn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Hifi Allegro | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:46 | 1st = 6 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 5 Allegro Vision 3rd = 8 Fortis Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Miss Piggy Bank | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Piggy Bank 2nd = 2 Seminole 3rd = 5 Strum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Dark Duo | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:42 | 1st = 6 Dark Duo 2nd = 7 Connors Fury 3rd = 8 Lansvale Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 In Nomine Patri | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 In Nomine Patri 2nd = 5 Slight Trace 3rd = 1 Conifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 7 - 11 Dance Band | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:36 | 1st = 11 Dance Band 2nd = 2 Nevermind Franco 3rd = 4 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Tanby | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Tanby 2nd = 10 Eureka Jack 3rd = 14 Ruling Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Chasing Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:33 | 1st = 4 Chasing Shiraz 2nd = 2 Premier Gold 3rd = 6 Pops Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Cyclone Madi | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:30 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Madi 2nd = 16 Miss Barwang 3rd = 3 Flash Wizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Onie's Lad | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:29 | 1st = 9 Onie's Lad 2nd = 6 Art Deco 3rd = 3 To The Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 8 Clangathunder | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Clangathunder 2nd = 2 Inquest 3rd = 9 Diamond Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 9 - 10 All Aboard | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:20 | 1st = 10 All Aboard 2nd = 7 Big Energy 3rd = 6 Sir Nutcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Daddys On Fire | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:17 | 1st = 8 Daddys On Fire 2nd = 6 Special Colour 3rd = 2 Kayle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Enjin Number Nine | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Enjin Number Nine 2nd = 12 Dartook 3rd = 5 Garvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Winsome Jolie | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Winsome Jolie 2nd = 2 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 7 Snowie Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Impact Point | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Impact Point 2nd = 15 Belles Star 3rd = 5 Junood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Baden Baden | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:08 | 1st = 6 Baden Baden 2nd = 3 My Material 3rd = 5 Red Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Fast On Aire | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Fast On Aire 2nd = 8 Rubypeeptoes 3rd = 10 Taylor Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 6 - 12 Sanjaya | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:01 | 1st = 12 Sanjaya 2nd = 2 Encore Maestro 3rd = 15 Nikita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 15 Royal Action | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 15 Royal Action 2nd = 7 Heard The Latest 3rd = 2 Devarajaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Stenwick | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:58 | 1st = 5 Stenwick 2nd = 8 Marceri 3rd = 7 Indigo Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Patties Mate | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Patties Mate 2nd = 2 Ima Joker 3rd = 5 Pelltro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Snow | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Snow 2nd = 8 Punk Shot 3rd = 1 State Of Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Healing Power | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Healing Power 2nd = 10 Mr Shuffles 3rd = 9 Little Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 8 - 3 Night Life | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Night Life 2nd = 1 Callystar 3rd = 2 Kokiid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Rumsfeild | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:42 | 1st = 8 Rumsfeild 2nd = 3 Loringo 3rd = 6 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 15 Constant Rhythm | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:40 | 1st = 15 Constant Rhythm 2nd = 4 Fariz 3rd = 2 Chatrang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Little Mother | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Little Mother 2nd = 8 Mint Octane 3rd = 7 Atomic Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Marizzas Dream | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:35 | 1st = 11 Marizzas Dream 2nd = 2 Dirty Harry 3rd = 4 No Half Measures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Augusta National | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Augusta National 2nd = 11 Eloquent Chick 3rd = 1 Ancient Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 5 - 2 Named After Mee | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:26 | 1st = 2 Named After Mee 2nd = 3 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Flaxton Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Belle Chantecler | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Belle Chantecler 2nd = 9 Saint Angers 3rd = 7 No Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Okie Bale | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:23 | 1st = 2 Okie Bale 2nd = 3 Hank Bulger 3rd = 5 Manfrotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Galaxy King | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Galaxy King 2nd = 3 Rosanov 3rd = 5 Waranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 6 Matilda's Best 3rd = 1 Bolstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 7 Hotrod | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Hotrod 2nd = 4 Rustyroller 3rd = 9 Alto Mica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 7 - 4 Aussieaussieaussie | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Aussieaussieaussie 2nd = 2 Dont Say Clang 3rd = 5 Under Parr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Queens Desire | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Queens Desire 2nd = 2 Moment To Savour 3rd = 15 Attributes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:01 | 4th = 1 Jubilee Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Jubilee Line | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:01 | 1st = 1 Jubilee Line 2nd = 6 Decadent 3rd = 5 Elephunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Andronica | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 Andronica 2nd = 7 Tornado Lil 3rd = 5 Special Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Compacto | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:58 | 1st = 3 Compacto 2nd = 7 Lektra Baz 3rd = 5 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Exploitable Doubt | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:55 | 1st = 10 Exploitable Doubt 2nd = 2 Lifebelt 3rd = 9 Papoose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 4 - 16 All Action Man | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:51 | 1st = 16 All Action Man 2nd = 19 Waihemo Sam 3rd = 15 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Mount Freedom | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Mount Freedom 2nd = 1 Modern Al 3rd = 6 Puerto Vallarta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Dream A Win | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:44 | 1st = 1 Dream A Win 2nd = 2 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 5 St. Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 6 - 7 Our Genes | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Our Genes 2nd = 4 Romany 3rd = 5 Turf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Key Rossa | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:30 | 1st = 6 Key Rossa 2nd = 13 Miserey 3rd = 15 Tammany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:26 | 1st = 6 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 4 So Deep 3rd = 5 Burn For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Monolith Miss | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Monolith Miss 2nd = 14 White Stocking 3rd = 6 Glare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 3 - 2 River Raven | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:16 | 1st = 2 River Raven 2nd = 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 4 Jacqui's Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 5 - 9 Phoenician | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 12:00 | 1st = 9 Phoenician 2nd = 4 Windwhistle 3rd = 3 Olivine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 2 - 9 Temudjin | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 11:41 | 1st = 9 Temudjin 2nd = 3 Cosmic Dream 3rd = 2 Silver Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 4 - 4 Gunsmoke | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 11:25 | 1st = 4 Gunsmoke 2nd = 3 Santos 3rd = 2 Natkingcole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - PLap Race 1 - 12 Glendaloch | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 11:06 | 1st = 12 Glendaloch 2nd = 8 Harry Johnson 3rd = 3 The Real Mcguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 3 - 1 Makatak | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 10:50 | 1st = 1 Makatak 2nd = 8 Ready To Deal 3rd = 4 Lilith Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 2 - 1 Biscuit Green | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 10:15 | 1st = 1 Biscuit Green 2nd = 4 Cape Le Paul 3rd = 3 Ange DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - PLap Race 1 - 6 Ballaphun | ||
Sun Sep 12 2010 9:45 | 1st = 6 Ballaphun 2nd = 2 Vinopolis 3rd = 4 Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Youre Behind | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 23:50 | 1st = 6 Youre Behind 2nd = 1 Annmala Spook 3rd = 2 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 London Freeway | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 23:32 | 1st = 5 London Freeway 2nd = 7 Beks Flame 3rd = 1 Shirallee Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 23:17 | 1st = 4 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 3 Soliloquy Secret 3rd = 7 Deeside Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Blaine Bale | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 23:15 | 1st = 4 Blaine Bale 2nd = 6 Shot Firer 3rd = 1 Flaminia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dyna Vito | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 23:00 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vito 2nd = 8 Patties Return 3rd = 5 One Way Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Road Ahead | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Road Ahead 2nd = 6 Kostic Burns 3rd = 2 Jay Jays Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Showtime | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:48 | 1st = 3 Showtime 2nd = 2 National Vision 3rd = 7 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dakota Drive | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:43 | 1st = 2 Dakota Drive 2nd = 8 Superb Shiraz 3rd = 4 Nirimba Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Dream Trap | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:38 | 1st = 4 Dream Trap 2nd = 8 Waratah Gold 3rd = 1 Someone Stop Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Black Gun | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:36 | 1st = 7 Black Gun 2nd = 3 Ten Carat Lankan 3rd = 1 Farloe Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Posh Emma | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:32 | 1st = 2 Posh Emma 2nd = 5 Elite Strike 3rd = 8 Regal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Boozeroo | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:26 | 1st = 3 Boozeroo 2nd = 6 Haydee Ray 3rd = 7 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 6 Frank Sonata | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Frank Sonata 2nd = 3 Shez Casarina 3rd = 4 Lookwhoslaughinow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Jerry Be Good | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:17 | 1st = 4 Jerry Be Good 2nd = 5 Ariek Ruth 3rd = 3 Kablammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Uno Kendra | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:16 | 1st = 1 Uno Kendra 2nd = 8 Thats Efficient 3rd = 4 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 5 Shiraz Colour | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:13 | 1st = 5 Shiraz Colour 2nd = 8 Zambola Bale 3rd = 7 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Mr Issues | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:09 | 1st = 4 Mr Issues 2nd = 5 Official Speedy 3rd = 6 Zamoui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Wheres Pancho | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Crystal Scull 3rd = 8 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Princess Kayjay | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Princess Kayjay 2nd = 3 Shesasign 3rd = 8 Lifeinthecountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Ramblin Ruby | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Ramblin Ruby 2nd = 1 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 5 More Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Miss Bel Air | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 6 Mcmorgan 3rd = 8 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Slater Time | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:54 | 1st = 4 Slater Time 2nd = 2 Hard Copy 3rd = 7 Kellys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Carlinford Frost | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Carlinford Frost 2nd = 4 Belair Prince 3rd = 2 Long Long Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 You Crazy Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:47 | 1st = 1 You Crazy Diamond 2nd = 8 No Ah Jack 3rd = 7 Lombo El Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Ronray Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Ronray Bomber 2nd = 2 Sandhog 3rd = 8 Pure Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Tomic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Tomic 2nd = 10 Arthur Beech 3rd = 2 Wheres Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Galba Magic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:39 | 1st = 3 Galba Magic 2nd = 1 Green Flame 3rd = 8 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Gypsy Joe | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 2 Lyla Joker 3rd = 3 Genuine Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Chief | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:35 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 7 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 2 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Jaz Equity | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jaz Equity 2nd = 11 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 5 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Super Surfer | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Super Surfer 2nd = 2 Notta Accident 3rd = 6 Our Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 St Pierre | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:25 | 1st = 6 St Pierre 2nd = 1 Pearls Snow 3rd = 3 Clairas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Solo Reltub | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Solo Reltub 2nd = 3 Surfs Out 3rd = 4 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Satanic Cash 2nd = 7 Ella Fair 3rd = 6 Sophina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Daddys Dollars | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 1 Havana Star 3rd = 6 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Certain Magic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Certain Magic 2nd = 6 Priminate 3rd = 8 Fancy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Cara Bale | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Cara Bale 2nd = 5 Last Stress 3rd = 1 Intoxicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Blazing Chaos | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 2 Mr Prizz 3rd = 1 My Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Classic Icon | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:07 | 1st = 7 Classic Icon 2nd = 8 Hit Your Head 3rd = 4 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Buni Always Wins | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Buni Always Wins 2nd = 1 Korongah Gem 3rd = 2 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 21:00 | 1st = 3 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 5 Island Tango 3rd = 1 Vintage Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Rapid Unit | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:55 | 1st = 6 Rapid Unit 2nd = 8 Awesome Ody 3rd = 7 Victorias Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Enry Walt 2nd = 3 Miss Fluffy 3rd = 6 Flash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Mighty Falcon | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Mighty Falcon 2nd = 3 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 2 Machete Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Pop Culture | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Pop Culture 2nd = 1 Boot Strings 3rd = 3 Berella Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Rotation | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Rotation 2nd = 3 Girrawarra Ali 3rd = 6 Pedros Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Colonel Zeb | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 2 Briemmas Girl 3rd = 6 Mr Brix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Kremlin | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Kremlin 2nd = 1 Keepers Daughter 3rd = 8 Moose Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Blueray Girl | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Blueray Girl 2nd = 8 Gibbsy On Fire 3rd = 7 Barracouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lady Tycoon | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lady Tycoon 2nd = 8 Twin Impact 3rd = 1 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Bronko Pete | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Bronko Pete 2nd = 10 Pub Hound 3rd = 6 Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Francos Lancelot | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 7 Swift Cullen 3rd = 6 Medieval Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Hudson Bale | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Hudson Bale 2nd = 6 Sunny Boy Love 3rd = 2 Jimmy Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:11 | 1st = 8 Badja Bale 2nd = 9 Siennas Delight 3rd = 6 Up There Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Barrique | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Barrique 2nd = 2 Stanford Bale 3rd = 5 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Beltah Magic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Beltah Magic 2nd = 6 Genista Jess 3rd = 1 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Shes Norma Jeane | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Shes Norma Jeane 2nd = 3 Country Sisters 3rd = 9 Whata Body Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Chili Spice | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Chili Spice 2nd = 7 Stylish Michael 3rd = 2 Dilston Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Hannahs Jinx | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Hannahs Jinx 2nd = 4 Tafari Bale 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Gold Tess | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Gold Tess 2nd = 5 King Brad 3rd = 9 Fancy Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 1 Coverup 3rd = 7 Minnie Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Snow Crisp | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 Snow Crisp 2nd = 7 Bunji 3rd = 1 Aston Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Roman Nose Best | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:41 | 1st = 1 Roman Nose Best 2nd = 5 Flying Spirit 3rd = 8 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Fran Lee | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fran Lee 2nd = 8 Regent Meteor 3rd = 2 Special Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Random Test | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Random Test 2nd = 6 Tinashe Bale 3rd = 9 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Yankee Princess | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:30 | 1st = 13 Yankee Princess 2nd = 11 Justachandon 3rd = 4 Kirsly Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Highway Gift | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Highway Gift 2nd = 6 Katsidis 3rd = 5 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Patienceofasaint | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Patienceofasaint 2nd = 6 Brite Belle 3rd = 5 Thats Random |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Vandaliser | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Vandaliser 2nd = 3 Stylish Hero 3rd = 6 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Honey Lass | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:22 | 1st = 3 Honey Lass 2nd = 8 Best Behaviour 3rd = 7 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dancelittlebaby 2nd = 2 Bella Jam Jam 3rd = 7 Williewa Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Wheres Ginger | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 4 Weowna Shiraz 3rd = 3 Trina Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Wendino Chief | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:12 | 1st = 4 Wendino Chief 2nd = 3 Dandy Boy 3rd = 1 Kylie Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Bandanna Pete | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:09 | 1st = 5 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 2 Embargo 3rd = 4 Jimmy Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Ron's Saint | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Ron's Saint 2nd = 3 Know Need 3rd = 5 Elite Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tuxedo Chuck | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Chuck 2nd = 8 Wear It Well 3rd = 2 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Mums Little Terror | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 19:00 | 1st = 11 Mums Little Terror 2nd = 12 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 5 Coco Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Lucy Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:59 | 1st = 4 Lucy Legacy 2nd = 10 Yokozuna 3rd = 15 Barmy Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Jump In | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:57 | 1st = 8 Jump In 2nd = 6 Shandee 3rd = 1 Ruff Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 La Belle Sal | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:54 | 1st = 4 La Belle Sal 2nd = 1 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 7 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Golconda Gleann | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:48 | 1st = 2 Golconda Gleann 2nd = 9 Coolbro 3rd = 4 Candys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:45 | 1st = 3 He Knows Uno 2nd = 4 Dash Of Shiraz 3rd = 2 Dream Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Tim Baxter | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:44 | 1st = 5 Tim Baxter 2nd = 7 Natalia Bale 3rd = 4 Taryn Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Excel Like Time | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:42 | 1st = 8 Excel Like Time 2nd = 3 Fisha Tanga 3rd = 4 Tip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 13 Cortona | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:38 | 1st = 13 Cortona 2nd = 7 Lady Beldon 3rd = 1 On The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Oscar Royce | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Oscar Royce 2nd = 5 Maddison Renee 3rd = 1 Sunnivue Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Gentle Image | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Gentle Image 2nd = 2 Prince Of All 3rd = 9 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Swans Ink | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:29 | 1st = 4 Swans Ink 2nd = 6 Railway Fox 3rd = 1 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Business Time | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:26 | 1st = 8 Business Time 2nd = 7 Know Love 3rd = 5 Genista Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Aquastate | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:25 | 1st = 8 Aquastate 2nd = 2 Just Candy 3rd = 1 Black Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Rileys Road | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Rileys Road 2nd = 9 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 1 Buyatux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Pure Ethane | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:13 | 1st = 8 Pure Ethane 2nd = 7 Ashleigh Ella 3rd = 3 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 5 Mamaja 3rd = 4 Excel Like Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Undisputed Dos | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:08 | 1st = 8 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 3 Star Bomber 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Curramulka | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Curramulka 2nd = 4 Incoherent 3rd = 6 Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 16 Lifes Decision | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 18:01 | 1st = 16 Lifes Decision 2nd = 6 The Mercenary 3rd = 1 Jaspers Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Cyclone Country | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:57 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Country 2nd = 8 Sleeves 3rd = 4 Elly Clampett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Science Lesson | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Science Lesson 2nd = 2 Fear This Fella 3rd = 5 Rum Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Katie Mac | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:46 | 1st = 1 Katie Mac 2nd = 3 Aint That Cool 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 True North | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:45 | 1st = 3 True North 2nd = 2 Apollos Prince 3rd = 9 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Flaming Doll | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Flaming Doll 2nd = 1 Soul Calibur 3rd = 2 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Artique | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:36 | 1st = 6 Artique 2nd = 3 Habana 3rd = 5 Boogie's Barnett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Therufusonfire | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:35 | 1st = 1 Therufusonfire 2nd = 4 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 9 Ontheengine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Electroglide | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:28 | 1st = 7 Electroglide 2nd = 8 Special Rickey 3rd = 1 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Awesome Bender | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Awesome Bender 2nd = 6 Opawa Patty 3rd = 1 Devotchka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Dignity Haze | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:24 | 1st = 7 Dignity Haze 2nd = 2 Verissimo 3rd = 1 Danamoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Flint Bale | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Flint Bale 2nd = 8 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 4 Under The Shade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Clancy Shannon | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:15 | 1st = 10 Clancy Shannon 2nd = 1 Clean Take 3rd = 3 Prince Of Mysteic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Rambuka | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:09 | 1st = 8 Rambuka 2nd = 6 Opal Jack 3rd = 5 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Shades Of Brown | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Brown 2nd = 11 Clifton Anna 3rd = 4 Silky Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 One More Legend | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:05 | 1st = 9 One More Legend 2nd = 6 Awesome Alto 3rd = 10 Powerful Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Skateboard | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Skateboard 2nd = 8 Norma Bettys Boy 3rd = 2 Miraculist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Aunty Bessie | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Aunty Bessie 2nd = 3 Whirls Apart 3rd = 1 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Tijan | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Tijan 2nd = 1 Elie Saab 3rd = 2 Patty's Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Politicalquickstep | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 Politicalquickstep 2nd = 3 Dunalley 3rd = 11 Dilinger One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Evergleam | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:54 | 1st = 6 Evergleam 2nd = 5 Vee Dream 3rd = 3 Extreme Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Simply A Miss | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Simply A Miss 2nd = 6 Future Fund 3rd = 8 Rabito Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Quest For Mak | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:48 | 1st = 4 Quest For Mak 2nd = 2 Beaurich 3rd = 5 Mogul Akbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Thirteen Skins | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:43 | 1st = 4 Thirteen Skins 2nd = 11 Dear Prudence 3rd = 15 Bedouin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Kaylas King | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Kaylas King 2nd = 1 Tash 3rd = 8 Ivory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Crusader Command | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Crusader Command 2nd = 1 Kevies Moment 3rd = 7 Ron's Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Dance Angel | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:35 | 1st = 3 Dance Angel 2nd = 4 Bezzas Beauty 3rd = 8 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Blue Water High | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:34 | 1st = 8 Blue Water High 2nd = 5 Amber Jet 3rd = 4 Chains Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Aladah | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Aladah 2nd = 8 Basheeba 3rd = 14 Lola Brigida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Kainane Brock | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:29 | 1st = 3 Kainane Brock 2nd = 5 Secret Queen 3rd = 4 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Kerry | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Kerry 2nd = 5 Safe And Secure 3rd = 6 Black Muskat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Girls Go Racing | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 3 Braviano 3rd = 8 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 13 Grinnersawinner | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:25 | 1st = 13 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 4 Christisimo 3rd = 3 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Saint Pauli | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Saint Pauli 2nd = 3 Josiah Bale 3rd = 8 Trigga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 President Jujon | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 President Jujon 2nd = 9 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Latin Magic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Latin Magic 2nd = 6 Storm Flight 3rd = 8 Isa Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 All Debree | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 All Debree 2nd = 7 Elite Tanga 3rd = 3 Dollar Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Hello Hero | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Hello Hero 2nd = 5 Rasadasc 3rd = 4 Niellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Tawnie Jaccka | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Tawnie Jaccka 2nd = 1 Taieri Wings 3rd = 4 Bad Aveross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Uno Nyad | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:04 | 1st = 8 Uno Nyad 2nd = 1 Sailaway Sal 3rd = 2 Royal Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Chauncery | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 16:03 | 1st = 6 Chauncery 2nd = 2 Whitebait 3rd = 4 Rays Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Valentine Bale | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Valentine Bale 2nd = 4 Wildly Elite 3rd = 5 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Mojave Mick | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 Mojave Mick 2nd = 1 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Cart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Bremansa | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bremansa 2nd = 5 Radiate 3rd = 7 Eternal Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Hun Can You | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Hun Can You 2nd = 3 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 1 Ocean Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Connoia | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Connoia 2nd = 7 Exorcize 3rd = 10 Dubaione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Spiral Jet | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Spiral Jet 2nd = 9 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 2 Missouri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Went Begging | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:46 | 1st = 3 Went Begging 2nd = 4 Perfect Fancy 3rd = 2 Kouparitsas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Messy Times | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Messy Times 2nd = 10 Hot n Moss 3rd = 8 Rusty Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Quetee Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Quetee Jewel 2nd = 2 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 4 Sabre Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Joyous Times | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:38 | 1st = 4 Joyous Times 2nd = 3 Artamax 3rd = 10 Flight To Lefkada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Gene Swift | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:34 | 1st = 1 Gene Swift 2nd = 8 Bjorkman 3rd = 6 Heza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Thunder Mak | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Thunder Mak 2nd = 4 War Gun 3rd = 6 Destinys Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Ripleys | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Ripleys 2nd = 12 Able Green 3rd = 11 Doubt Shes Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Danny Casey | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Danny Casey 2nd = 1 Little Argument 3rd = 6 Running Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Imapacer | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:20 | 1st = 11 Imapacer 2nd = 10 Earls Destiny 3rd = 4 Alfie Nik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 11 Twogundan | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:17 | 1st = 11 Twogundan 2nd = 12 Two Bits 3rd = 1 Zooqalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Ron's Secret | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:14 | 1st = 6 Ron's Secret 2nd = 5 Les Hart 3rd = 8 Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Radical Assassin | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:12 | 1st = 5 Radical Assassin 2nd = 6 Thomas Pyke 3rd = 2 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Pendlebury Road | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:11 | 1st = 2 Pendlebury Road 2nd = 1 Brett Van Cleef 3rd = 3 Michaelas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Hawkeye Hope | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:08 | 1st = 6 Hawkeye Hope 2nd = 3 Our Barney 3rd = 9 El Devo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Pippi Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:06 | 1st = 2 Pippi Keeping 2nd = 8 Girrawarra Smile 3rd = 3 Elite I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Less Dramatic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 15:03 | 1st = 6 Less Dramatic 2nd = 8 Sovereign Storm 3rd = 5 Four Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Acinabell | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:58 | 1st = 12 Acinabell 2nd = 8 Russett Rose 3rd = 11 Yowies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Hayley's Ace | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:56 | 1st = 6 Hayley's Ace 2nd = 8 Fireman's Raffle 3rd = 4 Homebush Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Kid Kapone | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:52 | 1st = 9 Kid Kapone 2nd = 1 Work The Room 3rd = 3 Kaleske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Vision To Excel | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Vision To Excel 2nd = 8 In A Whirl 3rd = 5 Kongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Scarday | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Scarday 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Sky 3rd = 4 Amelia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Spider Bite Sam | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:44 | 1st = 6 Spider Bite Sam 2nd = 4 Balcazar 3rd = 1 Snow Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Overboard | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:42 | 1st = 2 Overboard 2nd = 10 Miss Allykat 3rd = 8 Kickdahabit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 2 What Happened | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:38 | 1st = 2 What Happened 2nd = 5 Pascoe Brown 3rd = 7 South Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Miss Bullion | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Bullion 2nd = 2 Im Chilled 3rd = 8 Amelia Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Interna | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:33 | 1st = 4 Interna 2nd = 8 The Hawker 3rd = 2 Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Kythira | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Kythira 2nd = 1 Wallispa 3rd = 8 Texas Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Crossing Texas | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:27 | 1st = 6 Crossing Texas 2nd = 4 Judge Me Not 3rd = 3 Persuading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Imabutu | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:23 | 1st = 10 Imabutu 2nd = 1 Easi Cummins 3rd = 9 Hang On Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Top Tempa | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Top Tempa 2nd = 3 Cool All Over 3rd = 4 Manx Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Niblick | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:17 | 1st = 6 Niblick 2nd = 11 Tarmist 3rd = 8 Tanuja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Lacy Shannon | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 9 Pocket Reactor 3rd = 4 Chaparana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Monty Franklin | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Monty Franklin 2nd = 1 Just Peter 3rd = 5 Haygar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Watchyerwallet | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Watchyerwallet 2nd = 4 Kuda Rock 3rd = 10 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 4 Margrethe | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:01 | 1st = 4 Margrethe 2nd = 8 Henry Daniel 3rd = 10 Victory Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Aldebaran Breeze | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Breeze 2nd = 3 Our Flash Girl 3rd = 9 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Kings Council | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Kings Council 2nd = 9 Passing By 3rd = 1 Footstepsinthedust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Ace Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Ace Keeping 2nd = 5 Mates Honour 3rd = 3 Tearful Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Opening Gambit | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Opening Gambit 2nd = 2 Joans Pride 3rd = 9 Helava Big Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Why Not Dylan | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:47 | 1st = 8 Why Not Dylan 2nd = 6 My Trumpet Lily 3rd = 1 Arekays Googly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Resetable | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:42 | 1st = 7 Resetable 2nd = 3 Dodge Tide 3rd = 1 Black Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Bull Mccabe | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Bull Mccabe 2nd = 6 Best Bits 3rd = 7 Opal T J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Ezy Count | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Ezy Count 2nd = 5 Mels Magic 3rd = 4 Loose Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Skyrocket Dreamer | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Skyrocket Dreamer 2nd = 1 Two Jacks 3rd = 7 Neurotic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 Go Danny | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:26 | 1st = 1 Go Danny 2nd = 9 Week Moment 3rd = 5 Balaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 2 Posimistic 3rd = 5 Ymbro Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Herbivore | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:23 | 1st = 8 Herbivore 2nd = 5 Moon Walk 3rd = 4 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Zulita | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Zulita 2nd = 14 La Capone 3rd = 1 Digital Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Little Mother | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Sticky Boy 3rd = 8 Excellent Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Retro Zarr | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:13 | 1st = 6 Retro Zarr 2nd = 4 Jose Cuervo 3rd = 8 Phoebe Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Arco Iris | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:07 | 1st = 5 Arco Iris 2nd = 3 Finishing Card 3rd = 1 Andthebandplayedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 13:01 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 3 Jones Baxter 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Invictus Venessa | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:58 | 1st = 6 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 2 Nearest 3rd = 1 Phanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Sir Cosworth | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:51 | 1st = 2 Sir Cosworth 2nd = 6 Optimus 3rd = 1 Rat Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Elegant Image | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Elegant Image 2nd = 7 Baggy Boots 3rd = 1 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Tempa Rae | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:49 | 1st = 2 Tempa Rae 2nd = 8 Supreme Bomber 3rd = 3 Little Cinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Need To Show | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Need To Show 2nd = 2 Bachelors Pride 3rd = 5 Pure Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Pride Of South | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Pride Of South 2nd = 1 Thrilling Lloyd 3rd = 4 Homebush Just |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Meredith | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:37 | 1st = 8 Meredith 2nd = 3 Cosmic Causeway 3rd = 11 Scattered Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Powerful Enemy | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:25 | 1st = 8 Powerful Enemy 2nd = 3 Cool Idol 3rd = 1 Private Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Hooks | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:16 | 1st = 2 Hooks 2nd = 3 Victor Alberto 3rd = 5 Authentic Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Winsome Freddy | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:08 | 1st = 7 Winsome Freddy 2nd = 4 Homebush Charli 3rd = 1 Find Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Kissy Lips | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 12:03 | 1st = 11 Kissy Lips 2nd = 7 Venivinci 3rd = 4 No Jay Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Finkican | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 11:40 | 1st = 2 Finkican 2nd = 3 Rebel Mission 3rd = 1 Europa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Slice Of Magic | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 11:14 | 1st = 6 Slice Of Magic 2nd = 3 Girl Charm 3rd = 8 Thrilling Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Madanske | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 11:05 | 1st = 3 Madanske 2nd = 2 Whata Teser 3rd = 1 Mission Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Princess Shiloh | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 10:57 | 1st = 6 Princess Shiloh 2nd = 7 Punk Scooter 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 10:39 | 1st = 5 Winsome Buster 2nd = 7 Run For Us 3rd = 3 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Matapalo | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 10:30 | 1st = 9 Matapalo 2nd = 6 Pania Rose 3rd = 5 My Fair Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Fragments | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 10:22 | 1st = 6 Fragments 2nd = 5 In Tent 3rd = 4 Parnell Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Winsome Achiever | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 10:04 | 1st = 4 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 5 Proverbial 3rd = 7 Thrilling Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Cest Le Jeu | ||
Thu Aug 12 2010 9:55 | 1st = 2 Cest Le Jeu 2nd = 6 Sweetnsour Sue 3rd = 5 Mccarvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Coulta Apache | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Coulta Apache Win: 3.73 2nd = 10 Force Majeure 3rd = 9 Fleeting Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Till Buster | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Till Buster Win: 9 2nd = 3 Primitive Cool 3rd = 6 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:35 | 2nd = 3 Primitive Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Sun Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:25 | 1st = 4 Sun Ruler Win: 5.64 2nd = 7 Corretja 3rd = 2 Grandos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Kialdu Donna | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Donna Win: 5.02 2nd = 7 Cool Avenger 3rd = 2 Secret Skulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Glen Walters | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Glen Walters Win: 5.4 2nd = 8 November Digger 3rd = 5 Saromas Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Tacit Skye | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:08 | 1st = 2 Tacit Skye Win: 30.06 2nd = 5 Moyarra Prince 3rd = 3 Crash Bang Boofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:08 | 2nd = 5 Moyarra Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Bronko Pete | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Bronko Pete Win: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mad Magic | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:56 | 1st = 5 Mad Magic Win: 3.84 2nd = 6 Boos Polly 3rd = 3 See Ya Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Shadow King | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Shadow King Win: 4.1 2nd = 8 Ambush 3rd = 5 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Arvos Fusion | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:48 | 1st = 6 Arvos Fusion Win: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Finishing Style | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Finishing Style Win: 19.93 2nd = 1 Haydens Hornet 3rd = 8 Special Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 El Greco | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 El Greco Win: 1.7 3rd = 5 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bally Eileen | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:36 | 1st = 1 Bally Eileen Win: 1.56 2nd = 4 Jetta Bale 3rd = 6 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Dollstan Dream | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:32 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Dream Win: 3.69 2nd = 1 Unleash De Elite 3rd = 8 Playing Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Jamaican Bolt | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Jamaican Bolt Win: 3.59 2nd = 8 Prince Of Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Lawsons Hero | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:24 | 1st = 4 Lawsons Hero Win: 5.1 2nd = 1 Visualization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Thirteen Black | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Thirteen Black Win: 3.23 2nd = 6 Sitka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Flying May | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Flying May Win: 3.86 2nd = 5 Wicked Fizz 3rd = 8 Pommie Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Repeated | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:13 | 1st = 2 Repeated Win: 1.51 2nd = 1 National Class 3rd = 8 Your Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Vandaliser | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Vandaliser Win: 3.21 3rd = 3 Miss Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Aldebaran Breeze | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:04 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Breeze Win: 14.51 Place: 3.35 2nd = 5 Miss Eliza Place: 2.52 3rd = 3 To Win Just Once Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dominant Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 21:02 | 1st = 2 Dominant Dancer Win: 8.75 3rd = 8 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Eagle Eye Win: 3.54 2nd = 7 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Brazilian | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:54 | 1st = 7 Brazilian Win: 17.62 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Tuf 3rd = 5 Shelly Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Bandanna Lad | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bandanna Lad Win: 3.51 2nd = 2 Stunning Dancer 3rd = 3 Mambo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 What Size | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:47 | 1st = 5 What Size Win: 5.28 2nd = 3 Ima Hologram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Oceans Own | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Oceans Own Win: 4.74 2nd = 4 Major Nightmare 3rd = 1 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Pub Hound | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Pub Hound Win: 7.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:36 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Alexis Win: 2.89 Place: 1.37 2nd = 12 Robbos Retreat Place: 2.99 3rd = 10 Powerful Tycoon Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Girl Hardy | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:34 | 1st = 8 Girl Hardy Win: 14.17 2nd = 1 Springvale Dash 3rd = 7 Sunny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Illegal Alien | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Illegal Alien Win: 2.67 2nd = 1 Anotyad Return 3rd = 9 Platinum Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Amakler Girl | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:26 | 1st = 6 Amakler Girl Win: 1.25 3rd = 7 Revel In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Flaming Red | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 Flaming Red Win: 4.76 2nd = 3 My Boy Monty 3rd = 1 Setanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Quiet Touch | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:19 | 1st = 3 Quiet Touch Win: 3.75 2nd = 1 Regs Big Girl 3rd = 5 Callamac Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ultra World | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:16 | 1st = 1 Ultra World Win: 3.58 2nd = 5 Lord Kobyboyn 3rd = 4 Hudson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Captain Scott | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Captain Scott Win: 2.44 Place: 1.36 2nd = 3 Spiral Jet Place: 2.36 3rd = 1 Scarlett Blaze Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Bonegilla Flash Win: 2.4 2nd = 2 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Premier Chief | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 20:02 | 1st = 8 Premier Chief Win: 5.65 2nd = 4 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Cracker Boy | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Cracker Boy Win: 4.66 2nd = 1 Rotation 3rd = 4 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Dont Tell Kerry | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:54 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell Kerry Win: 17 2nd = 6 Skilton 3rd = 8 Wheres Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Hardaway Rebel | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:51 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Rebel Win: 3.86 2nd = 1 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 8 Sunlit Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Magic Dasher | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:48 | 1st = 6 Magic Dasher Win: 4.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Tuxedo Chuck | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Chuck Win: 6.63 2nd = 8 Elegance 3rd = 3 Pedros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Harbhahay | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 Harbhahay Win: 17.83 Place: 3.6 2nd = 4 Keepers Daughter Place: 2.38 3rd = 1 Armbro Safekeeping Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Fran Lee | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Fran Lee Win: 1.58 2nd = 1 Naked Flame 3rd = 5 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bitta Faith | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:34 | 1st = 1 Bitta Faith Win: 5.3 2nd = 6 Independence Day 3rd = 2 Beige Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Get Quoted | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Get Quoted Win: 4.85 2nd = 8 Lochies Luck 3rd = 7 Bakers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Jody Jones | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:26 | 1st = 5 Jody Jones Win: 4.56 2nd = 4 Holstein Miss 3rd = 2 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Diamond Force | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Diamond Force Win: 3.96 2nd = 3 Dashing Vibrant 3rd = 5 Mr Destructive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Blitz The Bush | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Blitz The Bush Win: 4.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 This Boy | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 This Boy Win: 19.59 Place: 3.13 2nd = 2 Dolly Jasper Place: 1.11 3rd = 6 Kattrin Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Melisandra Bale | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:13 | 1st = 4 Melisandra Bale Win: 5.83 2nd = 1 Tahini Bale 3rd = 2 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Ranting Rachel | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:10 | 1st = 9 Ranting Rachel Win: 18.56 2nd = 3 Majestic Grace 3rd = 5 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:10 | 3rd = 5 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:07 | 1st = 3 Proven Bee Bee Win: 14.29 2nd = 2 Punk Rock Lass 3rd = 1 Dark Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:07 | 2nd = 2 Punk Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Zeros And Comas | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:03 | 1st = 2 Zeros And Comas Win: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Zealous | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Zealous Win: 7.2 2nd = 8 Ablett Bale 3rd = 2 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Good As Done | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:57 | 1st = 5 Good As Done Win: 9.2 2nd = 2 Hockey Fan 3rd = 4 Melkate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:57 | 2nd = 2 Hockey Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Emo Tuscadero | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Emo Tuscadero Win: 14.38 3rd = 7 Woodside Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Miss Bullion | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Miss Bullion Win: 2.65 Place: 1.45 2nd = 1 Monsieur Deville Place: 5.1 3rd = 10 Titillate Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Izy Boss | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:46 | 1st = 10 Izy Boss Win: 8.88 2nd = 3 Wheres Zali 3rd = 1 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:46 | 2nd = 3 Wheres Zali 3rd = 1 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Wheres Tilly | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Wheres Tilly Win: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Says Who | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Says Who Win: 2.84 2nd = 1 Beth Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Docs Disciple | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 Docs Disciple Win: 5.15 2nd = 6 Zabel Bale 3rd = 3 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 12 - 10 Go Some More | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:30 | 1st = 10 Go Some More Win: 4.99 Place: 1.86 2nd = 8 Jossies Belle Place: 8.6 3rd = 2 Admirals Finale Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Another Request | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Another Request Win: 2.77 2nd = 2 Marley And Me 3rd = 8 Kellys Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:18 | 1st = 12 Cost Me A Quid Win: 3.19 Place: 1.49 2nd = 11 Drop Us Aline Place: 2.52 3rd = 4 Sunshot Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 You Said Bolt | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:13 | 1st = 8 You Said Bolt Win: 5.99 2nd = 3 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 11 - 1 Belhelvie | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:05 | 1st = 1 Belhelvie Win: 1.25 Place: 1.08 2nd = 3 Parisian Rocket Place: 3.55 3rd = 8 Pedal To The Metal Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Miss Bel Air | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Bel Air Win: 2.67 2nd = 1 Gigit 3rd = 3 Blues Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Finnster | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:58 | 1st = 3 Finnster Win: 7.12 2nd = 5 Dana Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Jindys Cool | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Jindys Cool Win: 3.55 3rd = 1 Regent Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Soho Zeus | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:52 | 1st = 5 Soho Zeus Win: 32.59 Place: 5.25 2nd = 1 Kreuzer Place: 1.65 3rd = 10 Rowillie Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:47 | 1st = 8 Miss Cherrelle Win: 4.17 2nd = 1 Speedy Colour 3rd = 4 Sheer Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 10 Westwind Rebel | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:40 | 1st = 10 Westwind Rebel Win: 6.54 Place: 2.35 2nd = 6 Secret Interlude Place: 2.83 3rd = 12 Biella Star Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Fancy Jewel | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:36 | 1st = 8 Fancy Jewel Win: 2.01 3rd = 7 Jaywalking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Mcroamin | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:30 | 1st = 10 Mcroamin Win: 2.43 Place: 1.4 2nd = 5 Hilton Adonis Place: 1.68 3rd = 6 Anitom Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Carlinford Stewy | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Carlinford Stewy Win: 5.71 2nd = 5 Flying Destiny 3rd = 2 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Twistie | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:19 | 1st = 4 Twistie Win: 8.4 2nd = 6 Big Mama Brookes 3rd = 1 Bluesky Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Aussie Attack | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:14 | 1st = 5 Aussie Attack Win: 6.61 Place: 1.83 2nd = 9 Conte Centovalli Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Turkish Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Frehleys Comet | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Frehleys Comet Win: 3.07 2nd = 7 Parumba Fuse 3rd = 5 Andale Mono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Skippers Canyon | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 17:06 | 1st = 9 Skippers Canyon Win: 5.69 Place: 1.7 2nd = 4 Big Bad Shady Place: 1.68 3rd = 10 T K Saracen Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Jills Pride | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:59 | 1st = 4 Jills Pride Win: 3.8 Place: 1.76 2nd = 3 Tapcracker Place: 3.65 3rd = 2 Showboat Casey Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Champagne Osti | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:56 | 1st = 2 Champagne Osti Win: 3.86 2nd = 1 Only Bill 3rd = 8 Only George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 11 Eisenheim | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:51 | 1st = 11 Eisenheim Win: 5.42 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Dejayangel Place: 2.88 3rd = 3 Magical Bazz Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Spring Marina | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Spring Marina Win: 4.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Tidy Package | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Tidy Package Win: 2.65 Place: 1.55 2nd = 1 Antidotes Place: 2.17 3rd = 5 Perfect Rule Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Dewana Day Out | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Dewana Day Out Win: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Spots Allover | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Spots Allover Win: 3.58 2nd = 3 Dark Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Big Town Drive | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Big Town Drive Win: 1.53 Place: 1.17 2nd = 12 Inthe Barrack Place: 1.95 3rd = 8 Key Question Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Red Sky Delight | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Red Sky Delight Win: 10.5 2nd = 1 Bygone Romeo 3rd = 3 Natural State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:32 | 4th = 8 Andrews Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 10 Got Surround Sound | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:28 | 1st = 10 Got Surround Sound Win: 13.28 Place: 3.05 2nd = 5 Shezaluckydreamer Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Our Ellen Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 8 Distant Romance | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Distant Romance Win: 9.42 Place: 2.67 2nd = 2 Royal Mail Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Hussandthem Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Zorro Mac | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:24 | 1st = 4 Zorro Mac Win: 1.48 3rd = 5 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 The Prestige | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 The Prestige Win: 3.94 Place: 1.82 2nd = 3 Ahmaz Place: 1.89 3rd = 2 Bob Terwilliger Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Macsantos | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Macsantos Win: 3.05 2nd = 1 Youtar Elgwarno 3rd = 5 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 1 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Albert Terrill | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:12 | 1st = 9 Albert Terrill Win: 3.9 Place: 1.69 2nd = 3 Our Crusherdust Place: 2.26 3rd = 2 Falcon Performer Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Spotted Magpie | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:09 | 1st = 3 Spotted Magpie Win: 6.06 3rd = 1 Brindle Pinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Red Tape | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:08 | 1st = 3 Red Tape Win: 3.35 2nd = 1 Bayjingo 3rd = 6 Chrysler Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Esprit Lad | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Esprit Lad Win: 3.42 Place: 1.51 2nd = 5 Chatterchic Place: 1.81 3rd = 8 Look At The Rose Place: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hanover The Cash | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Hanover The Cash Win: 26.68 Place: 5.5 2nd = 10 Moveitmoveit Place: 1.99 3rd = 8 Falcons Legend Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Gathering Gears | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:55 | 1st = 11 Gathering Gears Win: 5.8 Place: 1.8 2nd = 6 Barney Oshanessy Place: 4.8 3rd = 7 My Man Flint Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Sandreamer | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Sandreamer Win: 2.83 Place: 1.13 2nd = 5 Our Crown Law Place: 1.25 3rd = 7 I Am Serious Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Deeside Miss | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:49 | 1st = 5 Deeside Miss Win: 5.04 2nd = 1 Joanna Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:49 | 2nd = 1 Joanna Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 6 Hexy Legs | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Hexy Legs Win: 13.48 Place: 4.03 2nd = 12 Prussian Dancer Place: 6.09 3rd = 1 Associate Place: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Game Hillray | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Game Hillray Win: 2.72 Place: 1.42 2nd = 7 Kiwago Place: 1.78 3rd = 1 Brookfield Ruler Place: 1.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Sunrise Panorama | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Sunrise Panorama Win: 9.3 Place: 2.65 2nd = 8 In Bootsn All Place: 9.2 3rd = 9 Howzat Fire Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Biggietupac | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:30 | 1st = 6 Biggietupac Win: 3.96 Place: 1.83 2nd = 9 Double Fun Place: 2.26 3rd = 13 Chance To Shine Place: 4.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Proteas | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:25 | 1st = 9 Proteas Win: 3.77 Place: 1.78 2nd = 10 Prince Of Art Place: 2.38 3rd = 5 Phase Four Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Cullens Kid | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Cullens Kid Win: 10.64 Place: 2.59 2nd = 9 Idolize Me Place: 1.35 3rd = 12 Boardroom Battle Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 10 Shez Casarina | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Shez Casarina Win: 15.68 Place: 3.5 2nd = 8 Shootin The Breeze Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Mister Bubbles Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Tommy Zoo | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:14 | 1st = 6 Tommy Zoo Win: 3.4 2nd = 2 Stealthy Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:14 | 4th = 8 Double Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Our Gold Bullion | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Our Gold Bullion Win: 7.26 Place: 2.58 2nd = 8 Clanger Count Place: 9.92 3rd = 9 Onerahi Bay Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Myrniong Rager | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Rager Win: 15.47 Place: 2.02 2nd = 9 Scruffy Murphy Place: 1.27 3rd = 8 Top Of The Wave Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Astarwunday | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Astarwunday Win: 7.68 Place: 2.22 2nd = 1 Jaz Equity Place: 1.81 3rd = 4 Miss Athens Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Shadow Run | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:59 | 1st = 1 Shadow Run Win: 4.3 2nd = 2 Northam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Albertine Rose | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Albertine Rose Win: 8.17 Place: 2.58 2nd = 1 French Silk Place: 1.43 3rd = 7 Safada Place: 4.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Noahs Angel | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Noahs Angel Win: 5.3 2nd = 8 Get Square 3rd = 3 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:52 | 2nd = 8 Get Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Right Angles | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Right Angles Win: 3.48 Place: 1.36 2nd = 9 Tiger Lane Place: 1.22 3rd = 5 Roslei Sam Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Bad Boy | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Win: 11.2 Place: 2.52 2nd = 6 Premium Black Place: 1.43 3rd = 2 Arch On Fire Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Five Oclock Affair Win: 2.4 Place: 1.28 2nd = 3 Bluechip Brave Place: 3.36 3rd = 5 Be Like Mike Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Frantic Moe | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:39 | 1st = 7 Frantic Moe Win: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Levant | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Levant Win: 6.07 Place: 2.14 2nd = 6 Chocolate Ruby Place: 5.41 3rd = 7 Truly Fantastic Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Molly Pitcher | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Molly Pitcher Win: 3.14 Place: 1.6 2nd = 2 Speed Ball Place: 1.74 3rd = 9 Boom Land Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Tina Sparkle | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Tina Sparkle Win: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 We Dare To Dream | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 We Dare To Dream Win: 28.85 Place: 2.79 2nd = 6 National Service Place: 2.94 3rd = 9 Miami Rocket Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 13 Altjira | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:17 | 1st = 13 Altjira Win: 32.77 Place: 6.4 2nd = 4 Kenjockety Place: 1.84 3rd = 8 Mr Resilient Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Jet Spot | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Jet Spot Win: 5.36 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Gotta Win One Place: 1.55 3rd = 9 Dreams On Spot Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Cool Cold Win: 2.47 3rd = 3 Alice Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Uphill Battle | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:04 | 1st = 5 Uphill Battle Win: 7.12 Place: 2.14 2nd = 8 Lucky Jenden Place: 2.24 3rd = 1 Big Time Khan Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Upsy Daisy | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 11 Upsy Daisy Win: 12.77 Place: 3.24 2nd = 13 Jellicle Cats Place: 9.1 3rd = 2 Destinys Girl Place: 27.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Shes A Corka | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Shes A Corka Win: 7.76 Place: 3.4 2nd = 3 Go Andre Place: 2.7 3rd = 6 Dawn On Sunday Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Silver City Jake | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:52 | 1st = 5 Silver City Jake Win: 5.05 3rd = 8 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Anvils Revival | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Anvils Revival Win: 12.86 Place: 2.96 2nd = 9 Just Stay N Alive Place: 1.59 3rd = 7 Vintage Direct Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 My Harry | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:42 | 1st = 13 My Harry Win: 13.4 Place: 3.99 2nd = 6 Bachelors Pride Place: 2.52 3rd = 5 Sinister Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Major Nightmare | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:37 | 1st = 5 Major Nightmare Win: 3.95 Place: 1.53 2nd = 3 Wavering Downs Place: 2.52 3rd = 10 Scofield Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Black Vanadium | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:34 | 1st = 6 Black Vanadium Win: 2.29 2nd = 9 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:34 | 4th = 3 Elegant Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 10 Leisa Beryl | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:29 | 1st = 10 Leisa Beryl Win: 31.93 Place: 4 2nd = 7 Destiny Dreams Place: 2.05 3rd = 9 Extreme Fire Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Lethal Arrow | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Lethal Arrow Win: 4.45 Place: 1.66 2nd = 13 French Cricket Place: 2.22 3rd = 4 Offshore Echo Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Keytothepark | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Keytothepark Win: 16.5 Place: 2.62 2nd = 6 Defend Me Not Place: 1.31 3rd = 3 Super Petite Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mrs Hyde | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Mrs Hyde Win: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Miss Hayley Clair | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:11 | 1st = 2 Miss Hayley Clair Win: 3.47 Place: 1.17 2nd = 6 Flying Jasper Place: 1.54 3rd = 4 Risketelli Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Gokstad | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:07 | 1st = 5 Gokstad Win: 28.61 Place: 6 2nd = 1 Lady Beckworth Place: 1.57 3rd = 11 Molly Jo Place: 4.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Our Reno Babe | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 13:02 | 1st = 2 Our Reno Babe Win: 2.64 Place: 1.55 2nd = 4 Dunalley Place: 2.08 3rd = 1 Roarofthecrowd Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Wake Up Wabbit | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:59 | 1st = 9 Wake Up Wabbit Win: 5.58 2nd = 7 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 4 Track Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 10 Zenyatta | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:54 | 1st = 10 Zenyatta Win: 30.46 Place: 2.91 2nd = 2 Lady Flynn Place: 1.11 3rd = 8 Delightfullybettor Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Smooth Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Smooth Diamond Win: 2.61 Place: 1.27 2nd = 9 Brookton Dawn Place: 9.94 3rd = 3 Mr OPostrophe Place: 5.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Run Kookie Run | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:41 | 1st = 4 Run Kookie Run Win: 4.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:41 | 4th = 6 La Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Baileys Nightmare | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:36 | 1st = 8 Baileys Nightmare Win: 2.26 Place: 1.41 2nd = 9 Gazoline Place: 1.65 3rd = 4 Hazzassassin Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 13 Canny Thief | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:32 | 1st = 13 Canny Thief Win: 9.26 Place: 2.78 2nd = 6 Jali Place: 4.2 3rd = 10 Magic Bubbles Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Mercedes Star | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:27 | 1st = 9 Mercedes Star Win: 4.69 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Whizz Man Place: 1.63 3rd = 11 Iwi Trouble Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Bullicourt Beau | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:24 | 1st = 10 Bullicourt Beau Win: 3.72 2nd = 7 Redline Task 3rd = 6 Triple Smoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Kenston | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 12:15 | 1st = 9 Kenston Win: 3.81 Place: 1.62 2nd = 11 Belle Kusha Place: 3.35 3rd = 1 Blevola Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Landies Mecca | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 11:50 | 1st = 11 Landies Mecca Win: 6.6 Place: 1.92 2nd = 8 Sozzled Place: 1.95 3rd = 10 Larrowa Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Fandangle | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Fandangle Win: 31.09 Place: 5.98 2nd = 16 Stratton Place Place: 4.52 3rd = 6 Rewas Spirit Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Face The Ace | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 11:42 | 1st = 8 Face The Ace Win: 5.3 2nd = 5 Clemmos Gift 3rd = 1 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Elite Goddess | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 11:25 | 1st = 9 Elite Goddess Win: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Vain Sonata | ||
Mon Jul 12 2010 11:15 | 1st = 8 Vain Sonata Win: 6.43 Place: 2.2 2nd = 7 Spirited Comet Place: 2.2 3rd = 3 Ski Esprit Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Khafra | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 23:47 | 1st = 7 Khafra Win: 4.58 2nd = 8 Piran Bale 3rd = 3 Paragon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Accounts | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 23:32 | 1st = 2 Accounts Win: 4.3 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 8 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Hotshot Molly | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 23:17 | 1st = 3 Hotshot Molly Win: 3.52 2nd = 1 Tomkat 3rd = 2 Flying Kostanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 23:17 | 4th = 4 Disco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:57 | 1st = 5 Blue Lorian Win: 4.84 3rd = 1 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Chief Relief | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Chief Relief Win: 2.92 2nd = 1 Like Mike 3rd = 2 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Mountain Ash | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:37 | 1st = 2 Mountain Ash Win: 2.11 Place: 1.35 2nd = 6 Most Happy Boy Place: 3.79 3rd = 3 Girdi Gold Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Son Of Penske | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Son Of Penske Win: 24.89 2nd = 1 Red Demon 3rd = 3 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:35 | 2nd = 1 Red Demon 3rd = 3 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Arrogance | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Arrogance Win: 3.87 2nd = 7 Stolen Goods 3rd = 1 Premier Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Joule Count | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Joule Count Win: 14.05 Place: 6.02 2nd = 7 Imamusclesyankee Place: 5.4 3rd = 3 Bk Commando Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Supreme Odessa | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Supreme Odessa Win: 4.87 2nd = 4 Gripen Bale 3rd = 1 Cronin State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Duchess Of Dubai | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:15 | 1st = 7 Duchess Of Dubai Win: 2.84 Place: 1.36 2nd = 8 Resolution Babe Place: 1.51 3rd = 11 Miss My Money Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:12 | 2nd = 3 Zinis Gump 3rd = 5 Tyson Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Motu Treasure | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:06 | 1st = 11 Motu Treasure Win: 2.31 Place: 1.31 2nd = 10 All Courage Place: 1.68 3rd = 9 Little Big Sister Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Snow Crisp | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Snow Crisp Win: 6.67 2nd = 8 Joshua Allen 3rd = 1 Stepping Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Glitzy Rascal | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:03 | 1st = 8 Glitzy Rascal Win: 4.87 2nd = 2 Goodwin Dell 3rd = 1 Cool Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Modern Slippa | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Modern Slippa Win: 34.06 Place: 3.92 2nd = 7 Royal Verdict Place: 1.11 3rd = 2 Bastille Crest Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Tuiaki | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:57 | 1st = 3 Tuiaki Win: 9.2 2nd = 5 Cool Scooby 3rd = 6 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Totally Aussie | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Totally Aussie Win: 4.39 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Where And When Place: 4.8 3rd = 9 Ess Jay Adams Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Pedrosa Win: 1.67 2nd = 4 Liquigas 3rd = 1 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Pearly Operative | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Pearly Operative Win: 1.74 Place: 1.21 2nd = 1 Golden Lexi Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Snowchain Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Mick The Mozz | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Mick The Mozz Win: 6.15 3rd = 8 Octane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Crabapple Hits | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:40 | 1st = 6 Crabapple Hits Win: 2.28 3rd = 1 Hey Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Phoebe Sunset | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:37 | 1st = 4 Phoebe Sunset Win: 1.44 Place: 1.16 2nd = 5 Flying Hardwick Place: 2.33 3rd = 1 Yentls Star Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Lightning Point | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:35 | 1st = 9 Lightning Point Win: 8.02 2nd = 3 Octane Rose 3rd = 2 Starfire Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:35 | 2nd = 3 Octane Rose 3rd = 2 Starfire Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Torrevean Rain | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Torrevean Rain Win: 5.6 Place: 1.54 2nd = 8 Keep Celebrating Place: 1.48 3rd = 11 Amongst Abbey Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Benny Mac | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Benny Mac Win: 15.29 Place: 4.85 2nd = 4 Christian Melody Place: 1.39 3rd = 9 Just Wal Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Chuck Monelli Win: 3.18 3rd = 8 Dyna Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Repelem | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:22 | 1st = 9 Repelem Win: 1.93 Place: 1.24 2nd = 4 True Happiness Place: 3.38 3rd = 6 Heza Showman Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Atomic Voodoo | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Atomic Voodoo Win: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Mighty Hot | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:18 | 1st = 2 Mighty Hot Win: 2.55 2nd = 1 Sailaway Fella 3rd = 6 Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Cobla Mickaroy Win: 4.97 Place: 1.71 2nd = 4 Americas Bromac Place: 8.2 3rd = 10 Black Stature Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Lady Arko | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Lady Arko Win: 1.62 2nd = 5 Miss Bossy Boots 3rd = 4 Half Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Bettor Still | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:09 | 1st = 12 Bettor Still Win: 2.8 Place: 1.27 2nd = 9 Westwind Rebel Place: 1.24 3rd = 2 Just Killing Time Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Buckeye Nation | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:07 | 1st = 8 Buckeye Nation Win: 1.53 Place: 1.13 2nd = 3 Pacific Cruza Place: 2.78 3rd = 5 The Masters Choice Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Token Elite | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Token Elite Win: 5.89 2nd = 7 Magic Rubble 3rd = 5 Ceejays Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Lots Of Moolah | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Moolah Win: 4.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Sapphire Lil | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Lil Win: 3.25 Place: 1.54 2nd = 4 Kattrin Place: 6.81 3rd = 6 My Name Is Su Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Elite Jean | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Elite Jean Win: 6.4 2nd = 1 Gus Do It 3rd = 2 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Wild Ron | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Wild Ron Win: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Tibetan Lilly Win: 20.88 Place: 6.6 2nd = 3 Game Xample Place: 17.69 3rd = 2 Our Lady Jane Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Star Enforcer | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:51 | 1st = 4 Star Enforcer Win: 9.83 2nd = 8 Digital Sun 3rd = 6 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Did I Entertain Win: 2.76 2nd = 4 Odessa Shiraz 3rd = 3 Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 2 Professor | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Professor Win: 4.04 Place: 2.18 2nd = 7 Sheemon Place: 7.81 3rd = 6 Olanal Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Elite Angel | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:44 | 1st = 11 Elite Angel Win: 1.89 Place: 1.16 2nd = 6 Go Some More Place: 1.39 3rd = 12 Tramore Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Elsulite | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:42 | 1st = 11 Elsulite Win: 4.31 Place: 1.77 2nd = 8 Leveltwo Place: 1.26 3rd = 9 Apollo Bronson Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Fuel Tank | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Fuel Tank Win: 3.86 2nd = 1 Charlie Rose 3rd = 3 Eiffella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:37 | 1st = 5 Forever Gold Win: 1.58 Place: 1.1 2nd = 4 Miss Namba Place: 3.8 3rd = 7 Serve It Up Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Time To Speed | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Time To Speed Win: 5.58 2nd = 4 Allen Zander 3rd = 6 Dohtmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 King High | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 King High Win: 3.92 Place: 1.78 2nd = 10 Dual Agent Tabman Place: 2.04 3rd = 11 Goodoldcollingwood Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Hot Terrain | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:29 | 1st = 8 Hot Terrain Win: 3.79 2nd = 6 Wild Eclipse 3rd = 2 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:29 | 3rd = 2 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Lovin Spoonful | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Lovin Spoonful Win: 17.52 2nd = 7 Jacklin Brown 3rd = 8 Fancy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Chevy Assassin | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 Chevy Assassin Win: 3.16 2nd = 4 Tommy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Pure Jasper | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Pure Jasper Win: 3.96 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Sound System Place: 1.38 3rd = 7 Royal Rachel Place: 4.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Min Min Lights | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:17 | 1st = 5 Min Min Lights Win: 1.11 Place: 1.06 2nd = 8 Enjays Cam Place: 2.05 3rd = 3 Onagivenday Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Paddy Cullighan | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:16 | 1st = 5 Paddy Cullighan Win: 1.52 Place: 1.18 2nd = 8 Face Lift Place: 1.67 3rd = 2 Mandawarrh Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Railway Max | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Railway Max Win: 4.96 2nd = 1 Uno Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:12 | 4th = 1 Tycoon Cat Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 1 Tycoon Cat | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Cat Win: 3.1 Place: 1.59 2nd = 3 Silverton Place: 1.4 3rd = 8 Tycoon Treasure Place: 9.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Passion N Glory | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Passion N Glory Win: 1.37 Place: 1.08 2nd = 7 Rich Heritage Place: 1.52 3rd = 2 Cougars Blue Jean Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Slick Lee Win: 5.45 2nd = 2 Clark No Ee 3rd = 8 Chilli Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 River Miss | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:04 | 1st = 4 River Miss Win: 6.59 2nd = 1 Carlton Hero 3rd = 2 Nippers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:04 | 2nd = 1 Carlton Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Boro Magic | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Boro Magic Win: 3.05 Place: 1.82 2nd = 8 Grantime Dor Place: 2.2 3rd = 9 Remember Jasper Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Far Miles | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:59 | 1st = 1 Far Miles Win: 3.25 2nd = 2 Surf Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Full Noise | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Full Noise Win: 5.34 2nd = 5 Tye Me Down 3rd = 3 Apache Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Yoora Dill | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Yoora Dill Win: 2.86 Place: 1.3 2nd = 8 Lord Washington Place: 4.7 3rd = 1 Bee Jay Gem Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Millwood Meg | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:51 | 1st = 2 Millwood Meg Win: 1.1 Place: 1.05 2nd = 1 Pole Dancer Place: 1.5 3rd = 3 Ella Sue Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Sanadik | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 Sanadik Win: 7.03 Place: 2.4 2nd = 9 Direct Arrival Place: 1.58 3rd = 10 Dreamzovmine Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ripley | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ripley Win: 7.07 2nd = 7 Size It Up 3rd = 6 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Explosive Rhode | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Explosive Rhode Win: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 All Time Legend | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 All Time Legend Win: 5.26 Place: 2.07 2nd = 7 Inthelightofday Place: 1.49 3rd = 3 Melton Rejection Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Goodwin Robyn | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Robyn Win: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Led Zeppelin | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:38 | 1st = 9 Led Zeppelin Win: 12.12 2nd = 10 Latifi Luke 3rd = 8 Charlie Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 9 Wicked Whispers | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:35 | 1st = 9 Wicked Whispers Win: 3.61 Place: 1.74 2nd = 12 Echoic Place: 7 3rd = 7 Flower Chariot Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Palais Du Louvre Win: 1.55 Place: 1.14 2nd = 5 Innocent Vance Place: 2.94 3rd = 1 Hands Of Life Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Catch The Post | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Catch The Post Win: 35.61 2nd = 4 Surfin Ethics 3rd = 5 Good Odds Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:27 | 2nd = 4 Surfin Ethics 3rd = 5 Good Odds Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Touch Of Tango | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:26 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Tango Win: 1.69 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Lynx Legacy Place: 2.42 3rd = 5 Shamrock Tango Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Lend Us A Score | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:22 | 1st = 9 Lend Us A Score Win: 2.11 Place: 1.19 2nd = 10 Ollaton Place: 5 3rd = 4 Fair Smoken Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:21 | 2nd = 8 Sure Cool 3rd = 7 Kirabilli Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Torida El | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Torida El Win: 8.84 Place: 1.56 2nd = 4 Nuggets Ace Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Treuative Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Zaccary Right | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:16 | 1st = 4 Zaccary Right Win: 3.41 3rd = 6 Beachley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Make Believe | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:15 | 1st = 3 Make Believe Win: 22 2nd = 5 Windmill Warrior 3rd = 1 Come On Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:15 | 2nd = 5 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Mr Feelgood Win: 1.23 Place: 1.07 2nd = 9 Be Good Johnny Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Be Diligent Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Aliya Nicolle Win: 2.32 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Mile High Tooth Place: 3.54 3rd = 5 Ambre Jo Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Pure Taste | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:04 | 1st = 8 Pure Taste Win: 4.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Tuhimata Glass Win: 2.99 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Razor Face Place: 3.9 3rd = 8 Ninegrandsons Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 5 Willhaveahundred | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:57 | 1st = 5 Willhaveahundred Win: 14.66 Place: 3.64 2nd = 12 Rosalita Place: 2.24 3rd = 11 Heza Guru Place: 3.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Premier League | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:56 | 1st = 7 Premier League Win: 5.3 2nd = 10 Elles Dee 3rd = 9 Setting The Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:56 | 3rd = 9 Setting The Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Millwood P C | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Millwood P C Win: 4.18 Place: 1.62 2nd = 3 Sign Of Angels Place: 1.42 3rd = 9 Nutha Lignum Place: 6.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:47 | 1st = 11 Sands Of Dubai Win: 14.43 Place: 1.85 2nd = 9 Forest Crusader Place: 1.27 3rd = 5 Itaintover Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Movember Mac | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Movember Mac Win: 12.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Our Miracle Maddie | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Our Miracle Maddie Win: 12.82 Place: 3.05 2nd = 3 Jogalong Pete Place: 1.65 3rd = 5 Oneout Fighter Place: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Mason | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:38 | 1st = 11 Mason Win: 10.07 Place: 2.79 2nd = 12 Makin Dough Place: 3.5 3rd = 10 Justa Little Randy Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Brave Knight | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Brave Knight Win: 4.74 Place: 1.91 2nd = 3 Solidwickedcruel Place: 5.32 3rd = 12 Inferno Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Andys Favourite | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Andys Favourite Win: 9.85 Place: 2.9 2nd = 1 Buntys Bass Place: 2.42 3rd = 11 Si Capisco Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 More Space | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:27 | 1st = 7 More Space Win: 1.77 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Hails 3rd = 8 Blessed Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Blue Juice | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Blue Juice Win: 6.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Dulbydilla | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Dulbydilla Win: 4.99 Place: 1.86 2nd = 4 Queenofbeaudesert Place: 1.36 3rd = 5 Tycoon Is In Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Precious Howie | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:16 | 1st = 3 Precious Howie Win: 1.41 Place: 1.1 2nd = 8 Ante Up Place: 1.53 3rd = 9 Brother Baza Place: 9.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Mad Marty Bee | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Mad Marty Bee Win: 2.84 3rd = 3 Riverside Jazcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Walter Bale | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Walter Bale Win: 3.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Korlim Garry | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Korlim Garry Win: 4.53 Place: 1.84 2nd = 11 River Valley Rocket Place: 1.87 3rd = 6 Nickys Falcon Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Grand Nirvana | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Grand Nirvana Win: 5.84 Place: 2.18 2nd = 12 Roman Time Place: 2.05 3rd = 13 Werd Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Awesome Ody | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Awesome Ody Win: 4.75 3rd = 2 Confused Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Intoxicated | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:52 | 1st = 7 Intoxicated Win: 1.7 Place: 1.23 2nd = 5 Surf Idol Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Fast Sticks Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Kidmans Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Kidmans Kiss Win: 9.24 2nd = 8 Tee Dee 3rd = 7 Broombrae Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:50 | 2nd = 8 Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 8 Rain Bay | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Rain Bay Win: 17.99 Place: 4.47 2nd = 4 Easy Rolling Place: 2.21 3rd = 2 Redbolt Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jollygood Gent | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Jollygood Gent Win: 1.57 Place: 1.11 2nd = 2 Jaccka Limon Place: 4.1 3rd = 6 Arma Fake Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Cherina | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Cherina Win: 15 2nd = 7 Elite Jewels 3rd = 1 Kathy Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Supreme Garson | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Supreme Garson Win: 5.69 2nd = 7 Grasmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Left Her Mark | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:27 | 1st = 3 Left Her Mark Win: 7.3 Place: 2.19 2nd = 1 River Blue Place: 1.37 3rd = 11 Rohrloch Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Magic Eight | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Eight Win: 13.95 Place: 4.2 2nd = 7 On The Warpath Place: 3.31 3rd = 1 Simplyirresistible Place: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Surpassing | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Surpassing Win: 7.13 3rd = 3 La Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Hargitay | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Hargitay Win: 9.87 Place: 3.1 2nd = 4 Wyreema Place: 1.95 3rd = 10 Spakatak Place: 8.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Stride Win: 2.17 Place: 1.28 2nd = 2 Tiamour Place: 1.55 3rd = 8 Flirt Alert Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Waitaki Enn | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 17:04 | 1st = 10 Waitaki Enn Win: 82.61 Place: 2.7 2nd = 1 Ponderosa Luke Place: 1.36 3rd = 7 Kinney One Place: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Miss Horizon | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Horizon Win: 17.6 2nd = 4 Kaptain Kay 3rd = 6 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:57 | 2nd = 4 Kaptain Kay 3rd = 6 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Sivi Soko | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Sivi Soko Win: 6.03 Place: 2.24 2nd = 9 A Wee Dram Place: 2.87 3rd = 2 Esprit De Bullet Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Brief Advice | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:44 | 1st = 5 Brief Advice Win: 10.8 Place: 2.16 2nd = 8 Shezahighlander Place: 1.26 3rd = 9 Sweet Carolina Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 13 Valiance | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:40 | 1st = 13 Valiance Win: 44.02 Place: 9.61 2nd = 1 Megems Boy Place: 6.43 3rd = 7 Soviet Banker Place: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Ethbaal | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:39 | 1st = 4 Ethbaal Win: 6.59 Place: 2.26 2nd = 10 Green Mango Place: 2.13 3rd = 11 Tres Chere Place: 4.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 14 Deejayem | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:35 | 1st = 14 Deejayem Win: 13.1 Place: 4.15 2nd = 6 Numerosa Place: 3.03 3rd = 8 Our Jessie Belle Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Yahiguru | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Yahiguru Win: 8.85 Place: 3 2nd = 11 Mt Rainier Place: 4.8 3rd = 10 Beyond A Doubt Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Rothesay | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Rothesay Win: 2.1 Place: 1.31 2nd = 11 Launay Place: 3.96 3rd = 9 Fifteen Carat Place: 8.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Antiguan | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Antiguan Win: 7.11 Place: 2.36 2nd = 6 Eighto Place: 1.4 3rd = 4 Brabant Place: 8.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Eton Hall | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Eton Hall Win: 18.84 Place: 4.9 2nd = 1 Cannyclimb Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 Allbutmine Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Vivid Vixen | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:19 | 1st = 7 Vivid Vixen Win: 8.5 Place: 2.84 2nd = 8 Riveted Place: 2.76 3rd = 1 Light Vision Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 English Star | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:14 | 1st = 13 English Star Win: 38.76 Place: 8.33 2nd = 10 Top Messiah Place: 2.68 3rd = 6 Sonic Hill Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Admirals Watch | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:10 | 1st = 11 Admirals Watch Win: 6.52 Place: 2.29 2nd = 1 Racers Run Place: 3.84 3rd = 5 Billy The Brat Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Moonlight Drive | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Drive Win: 2.72 Place: 1.52 2nd = 4 Centrum Place: 3.65 3rd = 5 Bike Aaromba Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Lebrechaun | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Lebrechaun Win: 6.84 Place: 2.52 2nd = 7 Tippoff Place: 3.11 3rd = 12 Admirals Honour Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 New Avenue | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 New Avenue Win: 6.68 Place: 2.15 2nd = 3 Miss Phromily Place: 2.34 3rd = 1 Bettys Belle Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Mr Pockets | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Mr Pockets Win: 3.67 Place: 1.76 2nd = 3 Lion Belle Place: 5.41 3rd = 4 Pocket Battleship Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Black Piranha | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Black Piranha Win: 28.34 Place: 6.7 2nd = 14 Melito Place: 2.8 3rd = 4 Mic Mac Place: 6.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Dragons Keep | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Dragons Keep Win: 11.33 Place: 4.02 2nd = 4 Big Bad Joel Place: 5.05 3rd = 11 Imadasher Place: 10.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Aqua Calda | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:42 | 1st = 6 Aqua Calda Win: 3.88 Place: 1.77 2nd = 13 Monetite Place: 3.71 3rd = 11 Mule Forty Six Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Vesper | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Vesper Win: 3.57 Place: 1.68 2nd = 5 Far To Go Place: 5.06 3rd = 6 Pennon Place: 5.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Fuhrnatic | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:34 | 1st = 1 Fuhrnatic Win: 5.56 Place: 2.04 2nd = 8 Bloomin Thunder Place: 7.15 3rd = 6 Reorientate Place: 4.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Balzoni | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Balzoni Win: 4.38 Place: 1.7 2nd = 11 Dingane Place: 2.67 3rd = 3 Silent Sophia Place: 5.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Global Flirt | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Global Flirt Win: 4.45 Place: 1.85 2nd = 4 Romida Place: 8.54 3rd = 2 The Entourage Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Daisy Grace | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:24 | 1st = 6 Daisy Grace Win: 14.93 Place: 5.5 2nd = 3 Mossgreen Place: 2.58 3rd = 7 Le Paradis Place: 15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 All Legal | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 All Legal Win: 4.59 Place: 1.82 2nd = 3 Parthian Place: 2.16 3rd = 6 Regal Banter Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Electric Puha | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Electric Puha Win: 5.83 Place: 2.03 2nd = 4 Flaming Moe Place: 1.83 3rd = 9 Theraceison Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Jurassic Star | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:14 | 1st = 3 Jurassic Star Win: 3.97 Place: 1.84 2nd = 2 Blue Onyx Place: 2.18 3rd = 6 Budge Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 18 Dariana | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:10 | 1st = 18 Dariana Win: 5.87 Place: 2.39 2nd = 3 Kutchinsky Place: 1.95 3rd = 16 Miss Keepsake Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Kamboja | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Kamboja Win: 2.32 Place: 1.45 2nd = 5 Take A Stand Place: 4.5 3rd = 3 Wedding Lily Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Hoist | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Hoist Win: 14.86 Place: 4.51 2nd = 3 Doctor Sin Place: 1.79 3rd = 8 Shakina Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Jungle Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:59 | 1st = 3 Jungle Ruler Win: 6.77 Place: 2.44 2nd = 11 Offenders Place: 2.3 3rd = 5 Dr Doutes Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Matter Of Priority | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:54 | 1st = 5 Matter Of Priority Win: 60.61 Place: 10.43 2nd = 7 Primary Colour Place: 2.07 3rd = 10 Rockwest Place: 5.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Evenmoreaction Win: 4 Place: 1.65 2nd = 10 Artechs Place: 6.27 3rd = 5 Madlool Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Galaxy Queen | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Queen Win: 4.31 Place: 1.79 2nd = 6 Dajraan Place: 2.72 3rd = 4 Manila I Scream Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Love Conquers All | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Love Conquers All Win: 1.75 Place: 1.18 2nd = 6 Hay List Place: 2.03 3rd = 5 Bejewelled Place: 5.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Associate | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Associate Win: 4.55 Place: 1.8 2nd = 11 Levada Bar Place: 4.78 3rd = 2 To The Keeper Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Fareeda | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:33 | 1st = 3 Fareeda Win: 6.94 Place: 2.28 2nd = 11 Sullys Shadow Place: 7.26 3rd = 6 Betterbeyouthful Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Crossthestart | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Crossthestart Win: 16.16 Place: 4.69 2nd = 14 Scouting Wide Place: 2.88 3rd = 7 Ekstreme Place: 9.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 16 Portos | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:20 | 1st = 16 Portos Win: 20.38 Place: 4.95 2nd = 12 Bon Dia Place: 27 3rd = 7 Bailout Package Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Chairmanship | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:18 | 1st = 3 Chairmanship Win: 2.64 Place: 1.36 2nd = 10 Two Bob Snob Place: 4.63 3rd = 6 Blue Bayou Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Dubleanny | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dubleanny Win: 3.57 Place: 1.52 2nd = 2 Broken Place: 1.57 3rd = 6 Alkhafif Place: 4.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Casual | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Casual Win: 12.4 Place: 2.6 2nd = 2 Herman Munster Place: 1.3 3rd = 3 Keep Ahead Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Chiefcomingfirst | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Chiefcomingfirst Win: 4.07 Place: 1.64 2nd = 4 Go Gerry Place: 2.19 3rd = 7 Our Ojay Place: 10.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Right Reaction | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 Right Reaction Win: 9.16 Place: 3.35 2nd = 4 Disc Jockey Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Buck n Spin Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Validator | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Validator Win: 9.68 Place: 2.9 2nd = 2 Port Vell Place: 1.66 3rd = 5 Musty Springs Place: 3.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 2 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:01 | 1st = 2 Roman Ruler Win: 3.68 Place: 1.73 2nd = 12 Victim of Love Place: 4.1 3rd = 5 Gomickey Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Big Hold Up | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Big Hold Up Win: 2.56 Place: 1.28 2nd = 2 Uma Park Place: 1.45 3rd = 6 Highway Trader Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Readyor | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Readyor Win: 5.43 Place: 2.07 2nd = 11 Counterpane Place: 1.62 3rd = 2 Visa Lisa Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 4 Go Go Fabio | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Go Go Fabio Win: 22.34 Place: 6.03 2nd = 7 Last Rites Place: 2.09 3rd = 3 Mark n Yappa Place: 5.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 The Toecruncher | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 The Toecruncher Win: 6.69 Place: 2.49 2nd = 7 Last Rites Place: 2.09 3rd = 3 Mark n Yappa Place: 5.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Klasigaze | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:48 | 1st = 2 Klasigaze Win: 8.09 Place: 2.62 2nd = 10 Handsome Bay Place: 2.62 3rd = 4 Marcel Place: 3.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Pressday | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Pressday Win: 3.39 Place: 1.62 2nd = 15 Ringa Ringa Rosie Place: 1.88 3rd = 6 American Crew Place: 7.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 6 No Governance | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:41 | 1st = 6 No Governance Win: 5 Place: 1.7 2nd = 7 My Game Place: 1.52 3rd = 1 Clarence Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Ausbred Gold | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Ausbred Gold Win: 8.95 Place: 2.33 2nd = 5 Older Than Time Place: 1.62 3rd = 1 Oakfield Beauty Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 More Than Rubies | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 More Than Rubies Win: 11.53 Place: 3.14 2nd = 1 Mrsooty Place: 3.47 3rd = 6 Pussy Lala Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 12 Platinum Passion | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:35 | 1st = 12 Platinum Passion Win: 12.64 Place: 3.89 2nd = 3 Winged Charm Place: 1.88 3rd = 4 Mont Fleuri Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Trading Secrets | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:31 | 1st = 6 Trading Secrets Win: 8.6 Place: 2.26 2nd = 3 Bast Place: 2.1 3rd = 11 Linnet Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Jopa | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Jopa Win: 11.33 Place: 3.22 2nd = 14 Queen Thyra Place: 3.91 3rd = 8 Handbag Place: 4.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Yes Sir Yes Sir | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Yes Sir Yes Sir Win: 7.19 Place: 3.32 2nd = 9 Paris Memory Place: 6.75 3rd = 8 Zip Pleasure Place: 4.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Cornwall Park | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Cornwall Park Win: 6.9 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Delago Star Place: 1.89 3rd = 2 Gods Hand Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Bianbee | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Bianbee Win: 13.29 Place: 3.89 2nd = 9 Julia Jean Place: 1.57 3rd = 4 Winchester Arms Place: 4.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Sutton Mist | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:13 | 1st = 6 Sutton Mist Win: 3.61 Place: 1.52 2nd = 1 Zamazeu Place: 2.54 3rd = 3 Durham County Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Our Lukas | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Our Lukas Win: 6.4 Place: 2.38 2nd = 5 Rockdale Place: 4.79 3rd = 11 Eire Of Magic Place: 15.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:06 | 3rd = 5 McRae Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 14 Zabelka | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:05 | 1st = 14 Zabelka Win: 5.3 Place: 2.19 2nd = 8 Power Stroke Place: 1.93 3rd = 12 Thats Vindictive Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Courtessa | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:03 | 1st = 2 Courtessa Win: 6.18 Place: 2.24 2nd = 3 Hot Shot Henry Place: 2.31 3rd = 14 Play A Tune Kenny Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Savquaw | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Savquaw Win: 2.84 Place: 1.34 2nd = 6 Trustus Place: 2.58 3rd = 8 Sea Skye Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:56 | 2nd = 7 Prairie Star Place: 1.54 3rd = 11 Midday Hero Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Double Image | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Double Image Win: 4.76 Place: 1.66 2nd = 11 Ty Seeker Place: 5.29 3rd = 9 Show Us A Win Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Alpharari | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Alpharari Win: 5.42 Place: 2.07 2nd = 8 Mio Mio Place: 2.66 3rd = 5 Starlite Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Trebbiano | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Trebbiano Win: 8.56 Place: 2.77 2nd = 3 Shadow Minister Place: 2.51 3rd = 10 World War Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Royal Bender | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:40 | 1st = 8 Royal Bender Win: 1.64 Place: 1.13 2nd = 6 Invincible Jess Place: 3.94 3rd = 2 Keltic Thorn Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Daunting Lad | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 Daunting Lad Win: 39.55 Place: 8.72 2nd = 1 First Command Place: 1.48 3rd = 13 Another Takeover Place: 13.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:31 | 2nd = 2 Desert Saboteur Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Seeyamonday | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:30 | 1st = 8 Seeyamonday Win: 6.64 Place: 2.22 2nd = 2 Colonel Jack Place: 2.49 3rd = 3 Hanzoff Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Riptide | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:25 | 1st = 10 Riptide Win: 5.06 Place: 1.39 2nd = 2 Seventh Bullet Place: 1.18 3rd = 4 Decry Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:21 | 2nd = 3 High Drama Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:20 | 4th = 7 Mayalbe Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Mayalbe | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Mayalbe Win: 5.6 Place: 1.87 2nd = 4 The Cranberries Place: 1.78 3rd = 8 Sandminer Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Happy Trails | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Happy Trails Win: 18.11 Place: 5.45 2nd = 10 Dons In Charge Place: 2.32 3rd = 2 Tropic Thunder Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 With Ice | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 With Ice Win: 7.72 Place: 2.4 2nd = 8 Togha Place: 3.93 3rd = 4 Halleys Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Macky | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 Macky Win: 7.45 Place: 2.57 2nd = 12 Zero Ice Place: 2.01 3rd = 8 Mirages Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Parriwi | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Parriwi Win: 3.64 Place: 1.65 2nd = 4 Enzed Girl Place: 2 3rd = 7 Ardeche Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Istidaadsue | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:56 | 1st = 5 Istidaadsue Win: 6.24 Place: 2.08 2nd = 1 Yourhavinmeon Place: 3.25 3rd = 2 Caught Out Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Next The Universe | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:55 | 1st = 9 Next The Universe Win: 30.49 Place: 5.6 2nd = 11 Skukuza Place: 5.32 3rd = 15 Cajun Waltz Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Cyndiana Star | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:50 | 1st = 5 Cyndiana Star Win: 32.21 Place: 7.13 2nd = 10 Storm Burst Place: 2.23 3rd = 9 Melted Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Miss Madi | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Madi Win: 5.75 Place: 1.88 2nd = 1 Cool Rapids Place: 1.35 3rd = 3 Move to the Groove Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:45 | 2nd = 11 Rare Fox Place: 2.82 3rd = 4 Waitui Music Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Pimpala Secret | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:35 | 1st = 1 Pimpala Secret Win: 4.37 Place: 1.7 2nd = 6 Forward Love Place: 1.94 3rd = 3 Unflinchingresolve Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Switch Me On | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 11:26 | 1st = 7 Switch Me On Win: 3.68 Place: 1.6 2nd = 10 Call Girl Place: 3.59 3rd = 4 Ard Ri Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Finito | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 10:54 | 1st = 5 Finito Win: 5.75 Place: 2.65 2nd = 1 Brushman Place: 2.02 3rd = 2 Big Einstein Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 She Rules | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 10:40 | 1st = 5 She Rules Win: 3.95 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Dashing Donna Place: 2.81 3rd = 3 Pinzee Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Elcees Gold | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 10:22 | 1st = 2 Elcees Gold Win: 5.36 Place: 2.66 2nd = 4 Ease Hours Place: 3.3 3rd = 3 Brecon Heights Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 Magic Briar | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 10:08 | 1st = 6 Magic Briar Win: 4.32 Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Silver Sparkle | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 9:50 | 1st = 4 Silver Sparkle Win: 3.01 Place: 1.47 2nd = 8 Spot The Dot Place: 9.4 3rd = 6 Ekstra Special Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Dating | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 9:35 | 1st = 1 Dating Win: 2.14 Place: 1.32 2nd = 7 Sworn To Secrecy Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Solid Steal | ||
Sat Jun 12 2010 9:15 | 1st = 2 Solid Steal Win: 3.15 Place: 1.8 2nd = 5 Grabbit Place: 2.32 3rd = 3 South Road Place: 1.75 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000