Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Raffles | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 23:57 | 1st = 4 Raffles 2nd = 8 Brother Uno 3rd = 1 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Robs Rabbit | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 23:44 | 1st = 6 Robs Rabbit 2nd = 9 All The Way Emkay 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Smoke Alarm | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 23:41 | 1st = 8 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 4 Zoo Matic 3rd = 2 So Much Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Silver Owes Me | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 23:25 | 1st = 4 Silver Owes Me 2nd = 5 Shauny Badtooth 3rd = 2 Curfuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Flyin Vee | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 23:19 | 1st = 4 Flyin Vee 2nd = 5 Tuff Jag 3rd = 1 Magical Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Regent Merlin | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 23:00 | 1st = 1 Regent Merlin 2nd = 6 Ricciardo 3rd = 7 Eyes Like Goofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Son Of Fergie | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:54 | 1st = 4 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 9 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 1 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Rumble Blitz | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:52 | 1st = 7 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 8 Cold Drink 3rd = 3 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Whitneys Wonder | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:48 | 1st = 1 Whitneys Wonder 2nd = 2 Shazbec 3rd = 6 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Bally Marie | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:44 | 1st = 5 Bally Marie 2nd = 6 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 7 Kissed A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Dr Booshay | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:40 | 1st = 5 Dr Booshay 2nd = 6 Make It First 3rd = 2 Ritza Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Bam Siyan | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:38 | 1st = 7 Bam Siyan 2nd = 3 Farloe Fever 3rd = 6 Burmah Choke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mad Max Phantom | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Mad Max Phantom 2nd = 6 Perfect Pedro 3rd = 8 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Octane Assassin | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Octane Assassin 2nd = 8 Bit Regal 3rd = 7 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 Dark Duo 2nd = 4 Herbert Bale 3rd = 5 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Rigatoni | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:25 | 1st = 9 Rigatoni 2nd = 6 Scruncher 3rd = 10 Presido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Jaruba | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:22 | 1st = 7 Jaruba 2nd = 8 Sandon Swell 3rd = 3 Uno Your Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Battsy Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:18 | 1st = 3 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 4 Falcon Freeway 3rd = 6 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Fence Post | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:11 | 1st = 3 Fence Post 2nd = 8 Cork Harbour 3rd = 5 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Octane Show | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Octane Show 2nd = 4 Mushy Peas 3rd = 5 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Archer Street | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Archer Street 2nd = 5 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 7 Principessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Gloming | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:03 | 1st = 3 Gloming 2nd = 7 Patchy 3rd = 4 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 One Fellas Fancy | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 One Fellas Fancy 2nd = 3 Young Miles 3rd = 2 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Flash Ritza | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Flash Ritza 2nd = 1 Miss Gullible 3rd = 7 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Ella Sue | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:54 | 1st = 10 Ella Sue 2nd = 5 Safe Tour 3rd = 6 Machine Gun Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 4 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Darpoolman | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:47 | 1st = 7 Darpoolman 2nd = 4 Zaphod 3rd = 6 Arts Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Dee Winter | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:44 | 1st = 6 Dee Winter 2nd = 4 Posh Di 3rd = 5 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:41 | 1st = 2 Satanic Cash 2nd = 7 Sikem Tex 3rd = 8 Knight Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Krackenator | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:40 | 1st = 7 Krackenator 2nd = 3 Metro Station 3rd = 6 Batfink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Ronray Reward | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Ronray Reward 2nd = 8 Lavana 3rd = 1 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Buffalo Magic | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 9 Problem Solved 3rd = 2 Dusty Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Santino Marella | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:28 | 1st = 7 Santino Marella 2nd = 5 Beaver Nugget 3rd = 6 Mary Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Damek | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:25 | 1st = 2 Damek 2nd = 5 Thirteen Black 3rd = 8 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Rich Legacy | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:24 | 1st = 10 Rich Legacy 2nd = 8 Hear No Secret 3rd = 3 The Protege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Katcha Kihael | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 3 Strictly Mambo 3rd = 7 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Lusking | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:17 | 1st = 9 Lusking 2nd = 4 Whatalotofheart 3rd = 3 Bartsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 6 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 3 Lizzy Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Praying Mantis | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:08 | 1st = 7 Praying Mantis 2nd = 4 Falcon Flash 3rd = 5 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 8 Shereen Bale 3rd = 6 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Backas Cobber | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Backas Cobber 2nd = 4 Aidan Anabettin 3rd = 9 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Kihael Kofi | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Kihael Kofi 2nd = 6 Yuengling 3rd = 9 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Brimary Prince | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:55 | 1st = 7 Brimary Prince 2nd = 1 Hes No Boy 3rd = 5 Jacs Mate Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Tennessee Raines | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:54 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Raines 2nd = 9 Oneheart Twofists 3rd = 2 Buffalo Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Shez Casarina | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:47 | 1st = 6 Shez Casarina 2nd = 2 Pyro Torque 3rd = 1 Veiled Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Patchy Fields | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:45 | 1st = 4 Patchy Fields 2nd = 5 Back On Schedule 3rd = 7 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Kilty Lad | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Kilty Lad 2nd = 4 Ella Lucy 3rd = 7 St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Megastar Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 6 Patties Return 3rd = 8 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Bali Cruiser | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:36 | 1st = 4 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 1 Masekela 3rd = 6 Saint Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Priminate | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Priminate 2nd = 1 Kiowa Rebel 3rd = 2 Regal Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Roman Way | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Roman Way 2nd = 5 Heavyweight 3rd = 7 Colours Of Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tomahawk Lad | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Tomahawk Lad 2nd = 4 Tuxedo Chuck 3rd = 8 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:22 | 1st = 7 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 8 Mr Issues 3rd = 3 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Ang Dilinger | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:17 | 1st = 10 Ang Dilinger 2nd = 3 Spagetiwestern 3rd = 1 Allegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Gotcha Bro | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Bro 2nd = 8 Kayle Bale 3rd = 1 Pedros Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 All About Tigers | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 All About Tigers 2nd = 8 Spicy Hot 3rd = 1 Winner Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Fashion Police | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Fashion Police 2nd = 1 Tims Bay 3rd = 6 Dyna Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Our Mick Ison | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Our Mick Ison 2nd = 3 Evil Trickster 3rd = 5 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Perfect Fancy | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 7 Banger Harvey 3rd = 3 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Heavy Roller | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Heavy Roller 2nd = 2 Danalea 3rd = 12 Spritzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Mr Mavross | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Mavross 2nd = 2 Mica Bale 3rd = 7 Max Da Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Speechless | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Speechless 2nd = 1 How About Renane 3rd = 7 Blazing Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Bold And Regal | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Bold And Regal 2nd = 6 Strike Up The Band 3rd = 2 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Shick Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Shick Diamond 3rd = 3 Classy Cardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Return The Duke | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Return The Duke 3rd = 3 Classy Cardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Break Even | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Break Even 2nd = 1 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 5 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Red Lesta | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Red Lesta 2nd = 5 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 7 Woodside Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Kan Yu | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Kan Yu 2nd = 7 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 6 Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Shezs Only One | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Shezs Only One 2nd = 2 Never Ready 3rd = 5 Make It Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Rich Success | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Rich Success 2nd = 7 Bonding 3rd = 8 Maruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Karloff | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:19 | 1st = 8 Karloff 2nd = 6 Newstead Billy 3rd = 2 Rulla Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Waste Of Time 2nd = 5 Da Gangster 3rd = 6 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 All Is Cool | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:13 | 1st = 1 All Is Cool 2nd = 2 Licuala Bale 3rd = 8 Rock Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Downes | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Downes 2nd = 4 Mystical Bond 3rd = 13 Catch The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Bold Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 19:03 | 1st = 1 Bold Bolt 2nd = 4 Miss Dederang 3rd = 3 Carlanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Kentarama | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Kentarama 2nd = 2 Safe Fury 3rd = 4 Myrniong Acesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Gunnadoo West | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo West 2nd = 1 Private Jane 3rd = 8 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Serene Major | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Serene Major 2nd = 4 New Years Day 3rd = 9 Mister Willsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Really Elite | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Really Elite 2nd = 7 Lucky Cara 3rd = 2 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Catchphrase | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Catchphrase 2nd = 2 China Bay 3rd = 4 Lady Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Coastal Storm | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:39 | 1st = 1 Coastal Storm 2nd = 5 What About Billy 3rd = 4 Huggy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Glasovit | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Glasovit 2nd = 11 Orinoco 3rd = 5 Sutanoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Mazarahti | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:30 | 1st = 7 Mazarahti 2nd = 10 Camsplace Dexter 3rd = 6 Jilliby Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Magical Opening | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Magical Opening 2nd = 7 Mr Merlin 3rd = 4 Jethro Bodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Courage On Fire | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:23 | 1st = 2 Courage On Fire 2nd = 5 True Soncerre 3rd = 9 Raspberry Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Everybody Knows | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Everybody Knows 2nd = 3 Colossus Skilos 3rd = 4 Redback Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Ryans Commando | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Ryans Commando 2nd = 6 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 4 Jindalbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Pepsi Power | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:11 | 1st = 8 Pepsi Power 2nd = 3 Stanford Bale 3rd = 5 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 State Kama | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 State Kama 2nd = 4 Power Striker 3rd = 3 Orchestrated Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Reddy To Whine | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:04 | 1st = 5 Reddy To Whine 2nd = 6 November Tribute 3rd = 2 Crazy Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Beach Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 Beach Warrior 2nd = 9 Ten To Zero 3rd = 8 Mister Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Thankgoditsfriday | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:57 | 1st = 10 Thankgoditsfriday 2nd = 6 Leoncavallo 3rd = 7 Midnight Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Bitumenbandit | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Bitumenbandit 2nd = 6 Luckydestination 3rd = 5 Half Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Blazing Sky | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:49 | 1st = 8 Blazing Sky 2nd = 1 Mr Baz 3rd = 3 Bradick Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Writer | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:45 | 1st = 5 Writer 2nd = 2 Cannyclimb 3rd = 7 Sweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Do That | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Do That 2nd = 2 Sly Tommie 3rd = 1 Sneak Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Bitobliss | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:37 | 1st = 4 Bitobliss 2nd = 3 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 2 Colour Our Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Supreme Eddie | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:34 | 1st = 4 Supreme Eddie 2nd = 11 Myalla Gold 3rd = 5 Forward Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Shiraz Glory | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:31 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Glory 2nd = 1 Lucrative Deal 3rd = 8 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Liberty Street | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 Liberty Street 2nd = 1 Zenatribe 3rd = 3 Alphanumeric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Emmas Heart | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Emmas Heart 2nd = 8 Chainsaw Lad 3rd = 2 Dozen Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Hanky Panky | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Hanky Panky 2nd = 9 Kelso Kid 3rd = 3 Soprano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Dusty Star | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:17 | 1st = 10 Dusty Star 2nd = 3 Mr Molokai 3rd = 12 You I Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Strathlachlan Kay | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Strathlachlan Kay 2nd = 8 Jasper Gold 3rd = 9 Haydens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Cruisys Courage | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:09 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 6 Titans Elite 3rd = 2 Sir Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 On The Brink | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:07 | 1st = 6 On The Brink 2nd = 5 Black Georgia 3rd = 8 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Rocket On By | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Rocket On By 2nd = 4 Craiglea Gal 3rd = 11 Hayil Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Rockacoco | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 17:02 | 1st = 3 Rockacoco 2nd = 1 Clear Choice 3rd = 2 Amaranth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Franco Tijuana | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:57 | 1st = 6 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 8 Sir Clive 3rd = 4 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Shimmera | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:54 | 1st = 7 Shimmera 2nd = 4 Shes Sirius 3rd = 9 Old Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Beaver Bay | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:51 | 1st = 3 Beaver Bay 2nd = 1 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 7 Rock Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Jack Adios | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Jack Adios 2nd = 7 Cindy Bond 3rd = 6 Calamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Rebel Waltz | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Rebel Waltz 2nd = 2 Rocky Norse 3rd = 5 Holy Sandgroper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Magic Medusa | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Magic Medusa 2nd = 4 Im The One 3rd = 1 Mega Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 The Dreamliner | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 The Dreamliner 2nd = 5 Melton Miss Style 3rd = 4 Marys Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Confusing | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Confusing 2nd = 3 Spitzar 3rd = 6 Tindale Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Adios Muchachos | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:37 | 1st = 7 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 1 Bold 3rd = 10 Eclair Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Water Smart | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 Water Smart 2nd = 6 Forest Scooter 3rd = 5 Card Shark Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Dirran Bale | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:29 | 1st = 5 Dirran Bale 2nd = 6 Stormy Lea 3rd = 8 Bronco Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Four Winds | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:27 | 1st = 6 Four Winds 2nd = 8 Northern Echo 3rd = 1 Lady Nessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Cocktail Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Cocktail Supreme 2nd = 8 Headhunter 3rd = 3 Kamboja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 November Hoodlum | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 November Hoodlum 2nd = 2 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 7 Side Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Go Milo | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:17 | 1st = 1 Go Milo 2nd = 2 Travtiano 3rd = 7 Slippinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dirty Sexy Money | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:16 | 1st = 8 Dirty Sexy Money 2nd = 1 Bubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Novateur | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Novateur 2nd = 10 Im Ready 3rd = 1 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Maddys Jet | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:11 | 1st = 5 Maddys Jet 2nd = 7 Shala Bale 3rd = 4 Bull Bar Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Casual Trick | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Casual Trick 2nd = 6 Surf Blaster 3rd = 4 Puff Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Our Gray Cat | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Our Gray Cat 2nd = 12 Spirit Of Menton 3rd = 6 Dance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Easy Come | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Easy Come 2nd = 6 Sharks Double 3rd = 4 Awesome Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 5 Wallispa 3rd = 2 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Citrine | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Citrine 2nd = 3 Pure Pleb 3rd = 6 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Rosa Mundi | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Rosa Mundi 2nd = 4 Samalidan 3rd = 5 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Kinsella | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Kinsella 2nd = 4 Pearl Art 3rd = 8 Kid Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Krisbar Kreuza | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:49 | 1st = 8 Krisbar Kreuza 2nd = 7 Jam Saturday 3rd = 5 Black Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Belles Nightmare | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Belles Nightmare 2nd = 5 Star Bomber 3rd = 3 Chunka Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Rusty Hunter | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rusty Hunter 2nd = 2 Mr Twenty Per Cent 3rd = 12 Crysclang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Straight To Jail | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Straight To Jail 2nd = 5 Gundogdo 3rd = 6 Erins Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Tricksy Cruise | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:37 | 1st = 5 Tricksy Cruise 2nd = 2 Da Stig 3rd = 4 Smurfs Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Scent Of Joy | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Scent Of Joy 2nd = 5 Piccadilly Place 3rd = 12 Beauticanhurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 15 Miraflores | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:32 | 1st = 15 Miraflores 2nd = 9 Valtier 3rd = 11 Makuini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 2 Super Falcon 3rd = 5 Laughing Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 One Carat | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 One Carat 2nd = 6 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 4 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Sparks Alight | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:20 | 1st = 11 Sparks Alight 2nd = 7 Weighted 3rd = 4 Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Onagivenday | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Onagivenday 2nd = 3 Benefaction 3rd = 4 Go Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 New Model | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 New Model 2nd = 5 Miss Mum 3rd = 6 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Red Savannah | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Red Savannah 2nd = 9 Struckbylightning 3rd = 1 Icantel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 La Stella | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 La Stella 2nd = 8 Hassan Bolt 3rd = 7 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 8 Hanifys Jewel 3rd = 2 Adios Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 9 Decrees 3rd = 14 Saints Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 4 Storm Park | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:57 | 1st = 4 Storm Park 2nd = 10 Just Like A Prayer 3rd = 2 Platinum Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Squaily | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:54 | 1st = 6 Squaily 2nd = 4 Bolt Von Zipper 3rd = 2 Baristas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:50 | 1st = 7 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 2 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 3 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Wordmaster | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Wordmaster 2nd = 3 Punch Happy 3rd = 11 Lea Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:44 | 1st = 3 Uptown Diva 2nd = 2 Thaidays Trick 3rd = 6 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Jobs Right | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Jobs Right 2nd = 4 Harrisons Life 3rd = 5 Ronald Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Dandy Kat | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Dandy Kat 2nd = 2 Chinrub 3rd = 9 Tanzill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Rainbow Palace | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:34 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Palace 2nd = 7 Laura Twink 3rd = 1 Zingarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Adam Timothy | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Adam Timothy 2nd = 3 Holdem Poker 3rd = 6 Make One Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Leica Wind | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Leica Wind 2nd = 12 Foolish Pride 3rd = 6 Ampersand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Nasty Kantasta | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:24 | 1st = 8 Nasty Kantasta 2nd = 2 Princess Cloud 3rd = 9 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Belle Vitesse | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Belle Vitesse 2nd = 4 Theemgee 3rd = 15 Anna Karenina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Fitzy | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:17 | 1st = 8 Fitzy 2nd = 5 Luckys Wizard 3rd = 6 Threadistan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Bonnies So Good | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Bonnies So Good 2nd = 1 Melton Bon Baron 3rd = 3 Quick Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 On the Catwalk | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:05 | 1st = 11 On the Catwalk 2nd = 9 Night Hunter 3rd = 7 Devilish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Gillards Trick | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:04 | 1st = 8 Gillards Trick 2nd = 1 Slow To Learn 3rd = 4 Akoya Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Diable | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Diable 2nd = 2 Turf Music 3rd = 9 Nerangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Lombo Quick Step | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Lombo Quick Step 2nd = 5 Lootinanshootin 3rd = 1 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Mortus Maximus | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:54 | 1st = 3 Mortus Maximus 2nd = 8 Mercurial State 3rd = 5 Snow Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 13 Summer Touch | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:50 | 1st = 13 Summer Touch 2nd = 2 Camargo Miss 3rd = 3 Crystal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Espresso | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:45 | 1st = 3 Espresso 2nd = 14 Orinda 3rd = 4 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Cold Shark | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Cold Shark 2nd = 4 Melton Marty 3rd = 8 Sir Jetalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Smokey Blue | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Smokey Blue 2nd = 6 Northern Trouble 3rd = 4 Kingston Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Charli Dollar | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Charli Dollar 2nd = 3 Ponderosa Su 3rd = 2 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 New Yorks Finest | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 New Yorks Finest 2nd = 8 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 10 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Midnight Missile | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:14 | 1st = 2 Midnight Missile 2nd = 7 Puppy Express 3rd = 6 Shocking Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 15 Shez Sinsational | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 13:10 | 1st = 15 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 9 Varinia 3rd = 4 I Predict A Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Le Nehaz | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 12:56 | 1st = 3 Le Nehaz 2nd = 4 Rip Van Twinkle 3rd = 1 Fire Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Above Stratum | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Above Stratum 2nd = 15 Tangoette 3rd = 10 Yellow Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Faxed | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Faxed 2nd = 4 Versailles 3rd = 3 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Pomellato | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 11:25 | 1st = 5 Pomellato 2nd = 9 Monachee 3rd = 3 Pinnafero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Centara | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Centara 2nd = 2 Postage 3rd = 14 Daisy Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Duke Of York | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 10:15 | 1st = 7 Duke Of York 2nd = 9 Salkantay 3rd = 8 My OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Go Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 1:07 | 1st = 3 Go Dancer 2nd = 7 Nadine Dream 3rd = 6 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Star Fall | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 0:52 | 1st = 6 Star Fall 2nd = 8 Flushed Away 3rd = 5 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Toon Flyer | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 0:27 | 1st = 3 Toon Flyer 2nd = 1 Octane Cruise 3rd = 2 Tahitian Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Lightning Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 9 2010 0:07 | 1st = 4 Lightning Dancer 2nd = 2 Cimarron Rose 3rd = 5 What Now Batty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Psychotic Sister | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 23:52 | 1st = 4 Psychotic Sister 2nd = 8 Knighty 3rd = 5 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Tintaglia | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 23:35 | 1st = 6 Tintaglia 2nd = 1 Sandys Argument 3rd = 3 Kanos Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Good Odds Stace | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 23:20 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Stace 2nd = 1 Page Marker 3rd = 6 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 In Brief | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 In Brief 2nd = 2 Good Odds Girl 3rd = 6 Rapt All Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 See Blue | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 See Blue 2nd = 1 Just In Tears 3rd = 2 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Slush Puppy | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Slush Puppy 2nd = 8 Miss Muscat 3rd = 9 On A Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Our Abby | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Our Abby 2nd = 3 Penton Hutch 3rd = 1 Night Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Ambers Miss | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:28 | 1st = 2 Ambers Miss 2nd = 1 Nurse Trina 3rd = 3 Doing My Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Saw | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:24 | 1st = 2 Saw 2nd = 4 Dont Listen 3rd = 5 Perfect Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Young Da Vinci | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Young Da Vinci 2nd = 7 All The Way Emkay 3rd = 9 Chasing Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Closing Trick | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Closing Trick 2nd = 2 Trusting Blow 3rd = 4 Snow Satossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:11 | 1st = 4 Bugzee Shadow 3rd = 6 Goin Okee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Gone Too Long | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:11 | 1st = 5 Gone Too Long 3rd = 6 Goin Okee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Pedros Link | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Pedros Link 2nd = 3 Mr Solution 3rd = 5 Two Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Bit Wasabi | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 8 Obama 3rd = 6 Heart Of Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Snappa Goal | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Snappa Goal 2nd = 7 Double Enn 3rd = 8 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Proficient | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Proficient 2nd = 3 Dandy Dream 3rd = 8 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Witherens Fool | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Witherens Fool 2nd = 1 More Fury 3rd = 5 Late Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Luminous Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Luminous Lombo 2nd = 7 Alzona 3rd = 9 Scan Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Tunza | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Tunza 2nd = 9 Kinda Ethereal 3rd = 1 Silent Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Time To Surf | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Time To Surf 2nd = 3 Inappropriate 3rd = 6 El Castillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Fence Mender | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Fence Mender 2nd = 7 Torahs Gold 3rd = 3 Go Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Superstar Xpress | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 8 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 6 Indigo Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Bluegum Forest | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:27 | 1st = 5 Bluegum Forest 2nd = 2 Rotating 3rd = 3 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Latino Way | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Latino Way 2nd = 7 Oxley Enforcer 3rd = 8 Brown Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Jaydens Gem | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Jaydens Gem 2nd = 6 Mark Who 3rd = 5 Jack Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Salliwood | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Salliwood 2nd = 1 Bratski 3rd = 5 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mid Levels | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 Mid Levels 2nd = 2 Jeddy Boy 3rd = 1 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Voodoo Shaker | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:08 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Shaker 2nd = 1 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 8 Smooth Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Nedley Hopster | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:07 | 1st = 3 Nedley Hopster 2nd = 8 Paua To Survive 3rd = 6 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Colours Of Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Colours Of Lombo 2nd = 9 Guilty Rama 3rd = 8 Anart Ofgold Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Milk River | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:57 | 1st = 5 Milk River 2nd = 1 Tip Off 3rd = 4 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Lasting Effect | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Lasting Effect 2nd = 8 Kurnai King 3rd = 2 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Second Glance | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Second Glance 2nd = 4 Early Edition 3rd = 7 Tizza Boeing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Classy Candidate | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:45 | 1st = 5 Classy Candidate 2nd = 2 Miss Azooma 3rd = 6 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Aunty Shirl | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:39 | 1st = 7 Aunty Shirl 2nd = 5 Salvatore 3rd = 2 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Proven Hawaiian | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Proven Hawaiian 2nd = 4 Roman Emperor 3rd = 5 Klopek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Seven Nations | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Seven Nations 2nd = 8 Roman Way 3rd = 2 Sharman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Gozo Fast Girl | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Gozo Fast Girl 2nd = 3 Jackpot Return 3rd = 2 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Sand Burner | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Sand Burner 2nd = 7 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 3 Poppys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Harrys A Fake | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Harrys A Fake 2nd = 7 Franco Truman 3rd = 2 In Her Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Seize The Day | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 Seize The Day 2nd = 8 Major Strike 3rd = 1 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Fuelled Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:08 | 1st = 6 Fuelled Fantasy 2nd = 3 Bar Time 3rd = 7 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Sladkeeson | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Sladkeeson 2nd = 7 Keayang Rustler 3rd = 10 Perfect Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 January Jones | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:57 | 1st = 6 January Jones 2nd = 7 Destined To Be 3rd = 2 Go Wild Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Cruzin Tommy | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:54 | 1st = 4 Cruzin Tommy 2nd = 1 Aston Elite 3rd = 3 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Eureka Citrate | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Eureka Citrate 2nd = 4 Mixed Up 3rd = 6 Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Kamwood Holmes | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Holmes 2nd = 1 Special Diva 3rd = 3 Astro Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Marinas Limerick | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:39 | 1st = 7 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 5 Trust Me 3rd = 4 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Southwood Barge | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Southwood Barge 2nd = 6 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 8 Regal Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 3 Sakwi 3rd = 5 My Caracal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Fighter Fuel | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Fighter Fuel 2nd = 1 Revel In 3rd = 6 Newtons Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:21 | 1st = 7 Looks Like Lyn 2nd = 1 Borallina 3rd = 4 Made A Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Proven Mayhem | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:12 | 1st = 4 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 6 My Penny Arcade 3rd = 7 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Shoe Fitz | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Shoe Fitz 2nd = 4 Leeor Sam 3rd = 7 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Ruffiano | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ruffiano 2nd = 1 Just Like Sid 3rd = 3 Weerrook Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Goofy Foot | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:57 | 1st = 7 Goofy Foot 2nd = 3 Bit Treated 3rd = 10 Simon Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Tangerine Sky | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:53 | 1st = 1 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 7 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 4 Boy Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Colorada | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:49 | 1st = 2 Colorada 2nd = 3 Tiza Queen 3rd = 4 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 On The Lamb | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 On The Lamb 2nd = 5 Movember Mac 3rd = 2 Tis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Rival Hunter | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:37 | 1st = 8 Rival Hunter 2nd = 5 Black Mary 3rd = 7 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Shania Court | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:31 | 1st = 6 Shania Court 2nd = 1 Nyaires Flashwagon 3rd = 2 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Mick Fitzpatrick 2nd = 3 Maria Bale 3rd = 6 Neds Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Spring Malawi | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Spring Malawi 2nd = 3 Staminator 3rd = 1 Mystical Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Vociferous | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:12 | 1st = 6 Vociferous 2nd = 2 Extravagant Miss 3rd = 3 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 18:04 | 1st = 5 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 9 Sloan 3rd = 11 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Uneek Bloke | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Uneek Bloke 2nd = 7 Bodacious Bob 3rd = 5 Back On Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Franco Nester | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:52 | 1st = 5 Franco Nester 2nd = 4 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 8 All Our Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Passion | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:49 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Passion 2nd = 6 Glamour Glow 3rd = 2 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Asset One | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:41 | 1st = 2 Asset One 2nd = 4 Sir Trend 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 5 Time To Change | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 Time To Change 2nd = 2 Egoiste 3rd = 4 Penteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Holstein Miss | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Holstein Miss 2nd = 1 Ablett Bale 3rd = 2 Molly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:29 | 1st = 8 Northern Gem 2nd = 9 Eden Burst 3rd = 10 Allentown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 1 Prussian Power | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:25 | 1st = 1 Prussian Power 2nd = 11 Nereus 3rd = 6 Sendari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 1 Moonshine Molly 3rd = 5 Black Barbarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Our First Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Our First Fantasy 2nd = 6 Tully Belle 3rd = 5 Nifty Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Bahama Beauty | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:14 | 1st = 5 Bahama Beauty 2nd = 1 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 4 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Cheval Argente | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Cheval Argente 2nd = 7 Sienas Pride 3rd = 6 Highonrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Sid Rock | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:06 | 1st = 4 Sid Rock 2nd = 7 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 3 Basic Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Road To Rule | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 17:02 | 1st = 4 Road To Rule 2nd = 9 Our Sphinx 3rd = 13 Komodo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Arvos Fusion | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:59 | 1st = 8 Arvos Fusion 2nd = 2 Spot On Target 3rd = 6 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Loud N Clear | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:54 | 1st = 9 Loud N Clear 2nd = 10 Duly Elected 3rd = 1 So Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 Mini Blitz | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mini Blitz 2nd = 1 Moon Walk 3rd = 4 Theyallfalldown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Catch Pedros Son | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Catch Pedros Son 2nd = 8 Grandtuly Miss 3rd = 2 Tibetan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Divine Rena | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:42 | 1st = 10 Divine Rena 2nd = 6 Mahogany Run 3rd = 2 Perfect Copy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Whos House | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:39 | 1st = 3 Whos House 2nd = 8 Aspera Bale 3rd = 2 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Ideally Ready | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Ideally Ready 2nd = 9 Latargirl 3rd = 11 Arctic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Wild Tangent | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:31 | 1st = 2 Wild Tangent 2nd = 6 Rifle Bird 3rd = 1 Always Gaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 10 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:27 | 1st = 10 Midnight At Ascot 2nd = 11 Watch Miss Wily 3rd = 12 Try To Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Reckling | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:24 | 1st = 2 Reckling 2nd = 4 Domain Road 3rd = 6 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:19 | 1st = 2 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 6 Alberts Charm 3rd = 7 Blazentom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 5 Champagne Love | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Champagne Love 2nd = 2 Sacred Snaadee 3rd = 10 Rapid Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Chase The Bun | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:12 | 1st = 5 Chase The Bun 2nd = 2 Give Me Duk 3rd = 7 Mystical Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Our Crown Law | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Our Crown Law 2nd = 4 Tiz A Falcon 3rd = 8 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Arvos Pearl | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Arvos Pearl 2nd = 2 Coleraine Miss 3rd = 7 Night In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Pete The Clown | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Pete The Clown 2nd = 7 Hasty Diamond 3rd = 4 Il Cibreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Long Gully Jack | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Jack 2nd = 5 Manyara Bale 3rd = 8 Chop Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 6 Danagall | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:48 | 1st = 6 Danagall 2nd = 11 Nothin Better 3rd = 9 Note The Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Beejay Lomar | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:44 | 1st = 4 Beejay Lomar 2nd = 10 Winklee Warrior 3rd = 1 Niviane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ten To Zero | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:39 | 1st = 4 Ten To Zero 2nd = 3 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 5 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 3 Sylconi | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sylconi 2nd = 7 Shakes 3rd = 6 Phantom Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Avalon Storm | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:32 | 1st = 1 Avalon Storm 2nd = 3 Aston Volante 3rd = 2 Ballistic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 11 - 5 Galaxy Star | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Star 2nd = 12 Baltika 3rd = 1 Cantgetenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Modern Classic | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Modern Classic 2nd = 5 Rosewood Dan 3rd = 4 Satellite Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Cool Boy Decklyn | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Cool Boy Decklyn 2nd = 2 General Debree 3rd = 3 Troy Sun Doah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Miss Honahlee | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Honahlee 2nd = 2 Champagne Buzz 3rd = 6 Kelldeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Herbert Bale | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Herbert Bale 2nd = 3 Token Class 3rd = 1 Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 7 Shorebird | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:08 | 1st = 7 Shorebird 2nd = 2 Big Marn 3rd = 4 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Micloumor | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 Micloumor 2nd = 4 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 6 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Persuasive | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:59 | 1st = 3 Persuasive 2nd = 7 Kiana Frances 3rd = 2 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Baikal | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Baikal 2nd = 10 Petachi 3rd = 11 Somethinfornothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Bonaparte | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Bonaparte 2nd = 6 Regulator 3rd = 7 Big Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 11 Kumari | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:47 | 1st = 11 Kumari 2nd = 6 Down Town 3rd = 13 Nowucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 2 Fraudulent 3rd = 8 Yorkshire Tavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Citi Legend | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:44 | 1st = 2 Citi Legend 2nd = 4 Harrys A Robber 3rd = 5 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Leonids | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Leonids 2nd = 4 Islands Edge 3rd = 12 Rocking Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Oaktrea Bandit | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Oaktrea Bandit 2nd = 6 Peerless Pal 3rd = 5 Dyna Kalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 1 Ancient Land | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:28 | 1st = 1 Ancient Land 2nd = 8 Cautious Time 3rd = 9 Miss Shrewdyality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Callamac Blaze | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:24 | 1st = 4 Callamac Blaze 2nd = 5 St Pierre 3rd = 6 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Place Of Gold | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Place Of Gold 3rd = 4 Montana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Machas Royce | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Machas Royce 3rd = 4 Montana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Elsewhere | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:15 | 1st = 10 Elsewhere 2nd = 2 Dont Wake Me 3rd = 8 Mission Finder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Fighting Fury | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:12 | 1st = 8 Fighting Fury 2nd = 5 Belle Bale 3rd = 3 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 7 Kaapdiva | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:07 | 1st = 7 Kaapdiva 2nd = 12 Loose Lover 3rd = 3 Jetset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Pacific Jet | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Pacific Jet 2nd = 2 Giveusagrin 3rd = 6 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Capable Rossi | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 14:04 | 1st = 5 Capable Rossi 2nd = 8 Strappers Boy 3rd = 2 Awesome Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Central Blitz | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:52 | 1st = 7 Central Blitz 2nd = 1 Aston Koen 3rd = 8 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 5 Improvisation | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:48 | 1st = 5 Improvisation 2nd = 8 Shimmera 3rd = 1 Pippindell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Classic Typhoon | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Classic Typhoon 2nd = 5 Headmaster 3rd = 6 Double Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Blacks A Fake | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 1 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 3 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Zenocoin | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:37 | 1st = 10 Zenocoin 2nd = 1 California Valley 3rd = 11 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Booming | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Booming 2nd = 4 Elcees Gold 3rd = 6 Sir Kaspaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:34 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 6 Boss Pokerface 3rd = 2 Torsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Hez The Artisan | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 6 Deadly Woman 3rd = 9 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Calling Out | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:28 | 1st = 1 Calling Out 2nd = 2 Jenmar Status 3rd = 7 Cheverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Emerley Buttons | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Emerley Buttons 2nd = 5 Uchitel 3rd = 3 Alexis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 5 Sweet Talker | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:13 | 1st = 5 Sweet Talker 2nd = 7 Midnight Concerto 3rd = 2 Gentleman Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Secret Passage | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Secret Passage 2nd = 2 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 7 Lennonville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Itsa Disgrace | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Itsa Disgrace 2nd = 7 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 5 Miss Yaa Haa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 9 Super Swell | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:02 | 1st = 9 Super Swell 2nd = 10 Little Hope 3rd = 8 Monifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Regal Governor | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Regal Governor 2nd = 6 Loose Change 3rd = 4 Go Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Gundal Smash | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 12:57 | 1st = 2 Gundal Smash 2nd = 1 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 4 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Penskes Best | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 12:51 | 1st = 5 Penskes Best 2nd = 3 Hunter 3rd = 6 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Wendino Chief | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Wendino Chief 2nd = 7 Special Gem 3rd = 4 Make It Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Pentridge | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 12:25 | 1st = 6 Pentridge 2nd = 2 Mr Zatopek 3rd = 4 Prince Namir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Vikja King | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 11:50 | 1st = 4 Vikja King 2nd = 14 Kinjar Rose 3rd = 1 Portrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Son Of Grace | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 11:15 | 1st = 6 Son Of Grace 2nd = 1 Supremacy 3rd = 5 Kohi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 11 Reremoana | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 10:40 | 1st = 11 Reremoana 2nd = 12 Stella Bella 3rd = 1 Rhapsody Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Neversaynever | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 10:05 | 1st = 6 Neversaynever 2nd = 2 Spiro 3rd = 1 Ben Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Summerloving | ||
Tue Nov 9 2010 9:35 | 1st = 5 Summerloving 2nd = 3 Historian 3rd = 2 Savvy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Countess Of Cork | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Countess Of Cork 2nd = 4 Sirocco Style 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Itz Mister Ku | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:46 | 1st = 8 Itz Mister Ku 2nd = 9 Matai Denny 3rd = 3 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Hypno Lyn | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:40 | 1st = 5 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 6 Alpine Way 3rd = 8 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Disco Sulinka | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:32 | 1st = 1 Disco Sulinka 2nd = 7 Archean Hanover 3rd = 3 Just Like Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Hannah Bananah | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 Hannah Bananah 2nd = 2 Kip Dynamite 3rd = 5 Congratz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Lees Approval | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:16 | 1st = 10 Lees Approval 2nd = 5 Armbro Nina 3rd = 11 Franco Endure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Carnel Flame | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Carnel Flame 2nd = 4 Elite Jessica 3rd = 7 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Falcons Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:56 | 1st = 5 Falcons Dragon 2nd = 3 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 6 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:45 | 1st = 1 Spring Legend 2nd = 2 Chelsea Brown 3rd = 4 Send It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Westwind Renegade | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 2 Jimmy Kelly 3rd = 12 Lord Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Destiny Cloud | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:37 | 1st = 2 Destiny Cloud 2nd = 3 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 1 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Stylemaster Pat | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Stylemaster Pat 2nd = 5 Flossy Flirt 3rd = 9 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Surf A Coin 2nd = 7 Stove Rocks 3rd = 6 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:25 | 1st = 3 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 1 Naiche 3rd = 8 Fusion Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Dark Fix | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Dark Fix 2nd = 8 Okie Bale 3rd = 4 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dark Fix | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Dark Fix 2nd = 8 Okie Bale 3rd = 4 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Eighthstreet | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:15 | 1st = 3 Eighthstreet 2nd = 1 Yorkshire Tavia 3rd = 7 Cherry Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Priminate | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Priminate 2nd = 2 Country Dawn 3rd = 6 Northern Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Parsonemby | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:11 | 1st = 6 Parsonemby 2nd = 4 Smoking Again 3rd = 8 Country Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 George Dubya | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 George Dubya 2nd = 8 Mega Alexander 3rd = 4 Pacific Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Bramley | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bramley 2nd = 8 Classy 3rd = 1 Waroo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 4 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 3 Wetzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Visigoth | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:59 | 1st = 3 Visigoth 2nd = 1 Mundella Matty 3rd = 2 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Shaiane Bale | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 1 Holstein Miss 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Shaiane Bale | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:57 | 1st = 6 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 1 Holstein Miss 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Imamusclesyankee | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 Imamusclesyankee 2nd = 3 Joule Count 3rd = 4 Santa Barbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Pindari Bale | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:51 | 1st = 3 Pindari Bale 2nd = 5 Als Thunder 3rd = 8 Lizard Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 The Rocket Band | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:46 | 1st = 4 The Rocket Band 2nd = 1 Flossie 3rd = 8 Smooth Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Darkbolt | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:45 | 1st = 2 Darkbolt 2nd = 3 Lucky Wylie 3rd = 1 Augusta Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rockys Image | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:40 | 1st = 8 Rockys Image 2nd = 5 Legacy Lane 3rd = 4 Blacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 El Grand Senor | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 El Grand Senor 2nd = 3 Captain Milo 3rd = 5 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 El Grand Senor | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 El Grand Senor 2nd = 3 Captain Milo 3rd = 5 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Cant Beat Class | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Cant Beat Class 2nd = 3 Cosmic Havoc 3rd = 6 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 14 Tiny Secret | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:35 | 1st = 14 Tiny Secret 2nd = 4 Skytana 3rd = 13 Brigalow Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Nana Cook | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:33 | 1st = 2 Nana Cook 2nd = 1 Blue Lorian 3rd = 4 Jarvis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Smoken Up 2nd = 2 Benny Mac 3rd = 6 Melpark Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Go To The Max | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:29 | 1st = 1 Go To The Max 2nd = 5 Go Figure 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Courageous Ben | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:22 | 1st = 4 Courageous Ben 2nd = 1 Ardent Venture 3rd = 5 Limerick County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Take Over Fox | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:21 | 1st = 3 Take Over Fox 2nd = 8 Destined To Be 3rd = 1 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Mcmorgan | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Mcmorgan 2nd = 3 Intoxicate 3rd = 8 Kensington Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Mcmorgan | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Mcmorgan 2nd = 3 Intoxicate 3rd = 8 Kensington Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Major Grant | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:16 | 1st = 2 Major Grant 2nd = 1 Frampton Bromac 3rd = 5 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Pagan Love | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Pagan Love 2nd = 8 The Spurs A Flyin 3rd = 1 Forest Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Whitewater Bay | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Whitewater Bay 2nd = 4 Hound Deeds 3rd = 1 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 10 Itsokaytobefake 3rd = 6 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Beware | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:07 | 1st = 3 Beware 2nd = 2 Hockey Fan 3rd = 7 Ebony Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Noopy Dua | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:02 | 1st = 7 Noopy Dua 2nd = 8 Chipmont Lad 3rd = 1 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Our Toyman | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Our Toyman 2nd = 7 Barrique 3rd = 6 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Our Toyman | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Our Toyman 2nd = 7 Barrique 3rd = 6 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Village Drive | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:59 | 1st = 2 Village Drive 2nd = 3 Our Ultimate Lily 3rd = 6 Mtjarrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 7 Bernadecio | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Bernadecio 2nd = 4 Queenofbeaudesert 3rd = 1 Tycoon Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Kid Slater | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 Kid Slater 2nd = 6 Wenzke 3rd = 4 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Jane Crothers | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Jane Crothers 2nd = 2 Size Matters 3rd = 5 Jen Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Nicholass Habit | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 3 Did I Entertain 3rd = 8 Garbanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Tommy Deeds | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:49 | 1st = 2 Tommy Deeds 2nd = 9 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 8 Oakmont Aisling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Tidy Module | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Tidy Module 2nd = 1 Resolution Babe 3rd = 5 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Sirdremma | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:43 | 1st = 7 Sirdremma 2nd = 9 Best Legacy 3rd = 2 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Washakie | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:40 | 1st = 6 Washakie 2nd = 7 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 8 Fox Valley Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 5 Manuel Bale 3rd = 1 Pubs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:38 | 1st = 8 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 5 Manuel Bale 3rd = 1 Pubs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Confiscated | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:37 | 1st = 6 Confiscated 2nd = 4 Love Actually 3rd = 5 Own It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:33 | 1st = 7 Roman Ruler 2nd = 10 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 4 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Frank Sannette | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:29 | 1st = 3 Frank Sannette 2nd = 1 Large Shot 3rd = 2 Coco Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 See the Stars | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 See the Stars 2nd = 4 Pedra Branca 3rd = 7 Money Pit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Fox Street | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:24 | 1st = 5 Fox Street 2nd = 4 Fourmoore 3rd = 7 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 6 Daydreamer | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:21 | 1st = 6 Daydreamer 2nd = 10 Spring Rose 3rd = 7 Falisaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Beatem | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Beatem 2nd = 8 Gus Do It 3rd = 1 Walkabout Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Tiger's Rebel | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tiger's Rebel 2nd = 3 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 7 Stanhill James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Tigers Rebel | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tigers Rebel 2nd = 3 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 7 Stanhill James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Van Cullen | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Van Cullen 2nd = 3 Just Courage 3rd = 1 Global Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 5 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 2 Water Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Gypsy Joe | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 3 Your Late 3rd = 6 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Boydy Hart | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Boydy Hart 2nd = 7 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 9 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Winston Express | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Winston Express 2nd = 3 Kinda Elite 3rd = 2 Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Sure Cool | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Sure Cool 2nd = 6 At The Bowzer 3rd = 2 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Very Chic | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 20:02 | 1st = 5 Very Chic 2nd = 1 Village In Vesa 3rd = 8 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Zippy Galore | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:59 | 1st = 4 Zippy Galore 2nd = 5 Us Five 3rd = 2 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Zippy Galore | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:59 | 1st = 4 Zippy Galore 2nd = 5 Us Five 3rd = 2 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Liar Liar Russan | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Liar Liar Russan 2nd = 1 Thunder West 3rd = 2 Silly Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Tactical Journeys | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:55 | 1st = 9 Tactical Journeys 2nd = 4 Millwood P C 3rd = 6 Nenes Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 Dantes Diamond | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:52 | 1st = 15 Dantes Diamond 2nd = 11 Grand Platz 3rd = 5 Mighty Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Hanifys Belle | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:51 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Belle 2nd = 4 Miracle Miss 3rd = 1 Pentagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Miss Trump | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Trump 2nd = 6 King Kokoda 3rd = 7 Luckydestination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Amakler Girl | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:46 | 1st = 7 Amakler Girl 2nd = 8 Go Wild Felp 3rd = 6 Scottie Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Star Diamond | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Star Diamond 2nd = 8 Cipollini 3rd = 7 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Silver Scholar | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Silver Scholar 2nd = 8 Night Escort 3rd = 5 Adventurous Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Octane Rose | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Octane Rose 2nd = 6 Leanne Robbo 3rd = 4 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:37 | 1st = 7 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 5 Its All Perfect 3rd = 9 Laughing Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Roseberry Topping | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:36 | 1st = 7 Roseberry Topping 2nd = 3 Only Feathers 3rd = 1 The Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Aston Elle | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Aston Elle 2nd = 1 Daddys On Fire 3rd = 4 Pure Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Aston Elle | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Aston Elle 2nd = 1 Daddy's On Fire 3rd = 4 Pure Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Shad Star | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:33 | 1st = 4 Shad Star 2nd = 6 Pineapple City 3rd = 5 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 3 Lord Lombo 3rd = 1 Witchwaywendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Violent Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Violent Thunder 2nd = 3 Awesome Keith 3rd = 6 Miss Red Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Maria Bale | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:26 | 1st = 4 Maria Bale 2nd = 6 Premier Shine 3rd = 8 From Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Shaka Spirit | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:22 | 1st = 8 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 9 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 1 Unlimited Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Genista Tornado | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:21 | 1st = 2 Genista Tornado 2nd = 1 Duchess Candy 3rd = 3 Send Me Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Dynamic Storm | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:18 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Storm 2nd = 3 Super Ruby 3rd = 9 Double Redundancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Devine Nation | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Devine Nation 2nd = 1 Apidra 3rd = 2 Im Stepping Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Riverside Drive | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:15 | 1st = 13 Riverside Drive 2nd = 6 Interange 3rd = 5 Coolism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Special Freddy 3rd = 4 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:12 | 1st = 8 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Special Freddy 3rd = 4 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 4 Eggy Morris 3rd = 2 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Urbane Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 11 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 6 Mallory Park | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Mallory Park 2nd = 3 Imyourhuckleberry 3rd = 8 Remecan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Bread And Butter | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Bread And Butter 2nd = 5 Spitfire Muldoon 3rd = 8 Candy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Millwood Nebraska | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Millwood Nebraska 2nd = 3 Mes Cullen 3rd = 6 Monica Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Pilos | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:59 | 1st = 5 Pilos 2nd = 4 Hannesburg 3rd = 2 Invisible City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Smoke Da Tubby | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:56 | 1st = 4 Smoke Da Tubby 2nd = 7 Our First Star 3rd = 2 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Ivana Trump | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Ivana Trump 2nd = 10 Mohua 3rd = 3 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Vivacious Gal | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:52 | 1st = 6 Vivacious Gal 2nd = 4 Whirls Apart 3rd = 1 Micker Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Mossdale Olly | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Mossdale Olly 2nd = 3 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 5 Jonty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:46 | 4th = 1 Lightning Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lightning Shot | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Lightning Shot 2nd = 5 Vane Uno 3rd = 8 Big Mommas Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Less Dramatic | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Less Dramatic 2nd = 7 Funny Boy 3rd = 9 Fancy Cardshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Gazmick Gold | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Gold 2nd = 7 Percy Jackson 3rd = 2 Southern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 West River Charley | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:38 | 1st = 6 West River Charley 2nd = 5 Kens Double 3rd = 3 Grey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Benara Helen | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:34 | 1st = 7 Benara Helen 2nd = 8 Loveable Lyn 3rd = 9 Watch Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Moon Chaser | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Moon Chaser 2nd = 7 Norse Code 3rd = 9 Olanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Blue Butterfly | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:29 | 1st = 6 Blue Butterfly 2nd = 1 Accessory 3rd = 8 Richy Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Signed And Sealed | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:24 | 1st = 5 Signed And Sealed 2nd = 6 Flying Face 3rd = 2 Major Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Shnappy | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:23 | 1st = 1 Shnappy 2nd = 7 Smooth Courage 3rd = 6 Couturier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Heart In Tennessee | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Heart In Tennessee 2nd = 1 Taormina 3rd = 2 Lucyrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Altai | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:15 | 1st = 11 Altai 2nd = 1 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Ella Patche | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:14 | 1st = 6 Ella Patche 2nd = 5 Trumps Memory 3rd = 8 Cosmic Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hill Top Sam | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Hill Top Sam 2nd = 4 Maras Man 3rd = 7 Bonjour Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Waratahs Secret | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:02 | 1st = 7 Waratahs Secret 2nd = 5 Werd 3rd = 2 Revolition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Stylish Monarch | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 18:01 | 1st = 6 Stylish Monarch 2nd = 3 With Intent 3rd = 2 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Lektra Bob | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Lektra Bob 2nd = 4 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 6 Connemara Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 11 Sir Knight | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:55 | 1st = 11 Sir Knight 2nd = 10 Grain Trader 3rd = 1 Agent Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Cess Honour | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Cess Honour 2nd = 7 You Cee Russan 3rd = 5 Hes Jay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 14 Ready To Rip | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:48 | 1st = 14 Ready To Rip 2nd = 8 Wonderful Lass 3rd = 9 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Exalation | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Exalation 2nd = 4 Steal The Cash 3rd = 3 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Shabtis | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:44 | 1st = 6 Shabtis 2nd = 7 Excited Mac 3rd = 9 Palio Di Siena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Taupin | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:42 | 1st = 3 Taupin 2nd = 7 Red Aurum 3rd = 1 Tetsu Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Parthian | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Parthian 2nd = 12 Honest Lies 3rd = 3 Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Parthian | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Parthian 2nd = 12 Honest Lies 3rd = 3 Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Tear Away Davis | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:39 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Davis 2nd = 2 Bush Lad 3rd = 7 Lektra Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Wonderful Tonight | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Wonderful Tonight 2nd = 3 Lifes A Giggle 3rd = 7 Galatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Mercenaire | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Mercenaire 2nd = 10 Mai Be Invincible 3rd = 3 Harrys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 You Dee Cee | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 You Dee Cee 2nd = 10 Any Plum 3rd = 13 Gardner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Penny Tokaam | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:29 | 1st = 1 Penny Tokaam 2nd = 6 Brays Dynamite 3rd = 8 Verity Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Master Of Design | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Master Of Design 2nd = 8 Sir Hallowell 3rd = 2 Delta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 1 Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Avenue 2nd = 8 Red Flair 3rd = 5 Dorf Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Gujju | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:15 | 1st = 11 Gujju 2nd = 8 Chico Bonito 3rd = 2 Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 The Flying Fox | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 The Flying Fox 2nd = 2 Papandreou 3rd = 3 Hostile Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Casholet | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Casholet 2nd = 10 Guissepino 3rd = 11 Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Mc Blizzard | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:06 | 1st = 10 Mc Blizzard 2nd = 13 Abbotshall 3rd = 14 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Street Eclipse | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:05 | 1st = 10 Street Eclipse 2nd = 9 Tarturi 3rd = 1 Alberts Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Borrowed Hope | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Borrowed Hope 2nd = 7 Sweet Honeydew 3rd = 3 Love Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Exploitable Doubt | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Exploitable Doubt 2nd = 5 Swift Judgement 3rd = 4 Beg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Rumble King | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:52 | 1st = 7 Rumble King 2nd = 1 Manettino 3rd = 2 Van Gogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Daydream Charlie | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Daydream Charlie 2nd = 12 Sultan Of Speed 3rd = 9 Bubbles All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Brunello | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Brunello 2nd = 2 Xaaravid 3rd = 6 Caller One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Solar Charged | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Solar Charged 2nd = 5 Jesses Girl 3rd = 13 Dance Of The Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Anvils Top Gun | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:36 | 1st = 3 Anvils Top Gun 2nd = 6 Anvils Big Punt 3rd = 4 Tommy Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 11 Wonderworld | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Wonderworld 2nd = 10 Tracko 3rd = 8 Mossalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Lucky Dubai | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Lucky Dubai 2nd = 7 Winmara 3rd = 12 La Bella Luisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 8 Yeshi Shinko | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:26 | 1st = 8 Yeshi Shinko 2nd = 5 Rat Tat 3rd = 6 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 12 - 8 Yeshi Shinko | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:26 | 1st = 8 Yeshi Shinko 2nd = 5 Rat Tat 3rd = 6 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Bianreel | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Bianreel 2nd = 9 Corinella 3rd = 6 Jester Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Yan Yan Asta | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Yan Yan Asta 2nd = 3 Syzygy 3rd = 7 One More Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Macknuckle | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Macknuckle 2nd = 9 Tromso 3rd = 3 Mentality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Rusky Ago Go | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Rusky Ago Go 2nd = 2 Tequila Midnight 3rd = 9 Wools In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Kittens | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:10 | 1st = 9 Kittens 2nd = 1 Magnifique Soleil 3rd = 3 Tale Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Jb Maguire | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:06 | 1st = 8 Jb Maguire 2nd = 4 Coltrane Bromac 3rd = 9 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Playing God | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Playing God 2nd = 2 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 12 View The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Anacheeva | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Anacheeva 2nd = 6 Run For Levi 3rd = 3 Masquerader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 12 - 14 Jungle Juice | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:55 | 1st = 14 Jungle Juice 2nd = 12 Bella Rosalia 3rd = 4 Little Alfie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Setta Rocks | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Setta Rocks 2nd = 1 Patricks 3rd = 4 Vilayet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Lotsamoola | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Lotsamoola 2nd = 5 Huss 3rd = 11 Cariad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 11 - 5 Vault | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:46 | 1st = 5 Vault 2nd = 3 Fivesa Diamond 3rd = 4 Royal Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Vault | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:46 | 1st = 5 Vault 2nd = 3 Fives'a Diamond 3rd = 4 Royal Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Boom Times | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Boom Times 2nd = 5 Queen Asa 3rd = 9 Syannas Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Igotitfrommymumma | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:42 | 1st = 6 Igotitfrommymumma 2nd = 5 Ellehro 3rd = 4 A Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Riebeek | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Riebeek 2nd = 1 Griffon 3rd = 10 Commandare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Analytical | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:32 | 1st = 3 Analytical 2nd = 1 Mr Marju 3rd = 2 Crystal Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Conservatorium 2nd = 7 Missionary Man 3rd = 5 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 11 - 1 Sentinel | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:26 | 1st = 1 Sentinel 2nd = 2 Han Solo 3rd = 13 Yin Yang Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Absolute Cracker | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Absolute Cracker 2nd = 11 In Edens Honour 3rd = 6 Regal Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 15 Were Gonna Rock 3rd = 8 Poor Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Solid Effort | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Solid Effort 2nd = 12 Wiggly Girl 3rd = 14 Black Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Patties Mate | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:10 | 1st = 9 Patties Mate 2nd = 5 Lifeboat 3rd = 7 Drumshanbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Conroy | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:06 | 1st = 4 Conroy 2nd = 11 Split Endz 3rd = 13 Stand Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 4 Conroy | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:06 | 1st = 4 Conroy 2nd = 11 Split Endz 3rd = 13 Stand Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Coogans Bluff | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Coogans Bluff 2nd = 6 Lota Vision 3rd = 8 Storm Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Foxdale | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Foxdale 2nd = 3 Hoyo 3rd = 2 Stikit Toem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Ofcourseican | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Ofcourseican 2nd = 9 Dystopia 3rd = 3 Zingaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Remedia | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Remedia 2nd = 7 Jalda 3rd = 3 Shadow King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Arton | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Arton 2nd = 8 Comic Composer 3rd = 9 Furline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 8 Show Up | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:46 | 1st = 8 Show Up 2nd = 2 Nicole Amy 3rd = 14 Lakeland Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 So You Think | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 So You Think 2nd = 5 Alcopop 3rd = 2 Whobegotyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Top Spot | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:35 | 1st = 9 Top Spot 2nd = 6 Famous Playboy 3rd = 4 Speedskater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Double Impact | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Double Impact 2nd = 12 Tax Evader 3rd = 2 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Dancing Jess | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Dancing Jess 2nd = 6 Sharp Princess 3rd = 13 Eileen Dubh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 3 Dancing Jess | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Dancing Jess 2nd = 6 Sharp Princess 3rd = 13 Eileen Dubh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Elaparado | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Elaparado 2nd = 1 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 4 One Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Gigino | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Gigino 2nd = 3 Miss Darcey 3rd = 9 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Shot Of Blue | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:12 | 1st = 10 Shot Of Blue 2nd = 3 Redleaf 3rd = 11 My Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Saddlers Story | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Saddlers Story 2nd = 7 Rentarossa 3rd = 6 Onerahi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 7 Kool Kitty | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:06 | 1st = 7 Kool Kitty 2nd = 11 Cosabella 3rd = 1 So Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 4 Winter King 3rd = 8 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Back To Zero | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Back To Zero 2nd = 1 Underthetuscansun 3rd = 7 Lunchtimesover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Flammable | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:50 | 1st = 9 Flammable 2nd = 4 Crazy Mamma 3rd = 12 Proximate Analysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 1 Halls | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Halls 2nd = 9 Monkey Briscoe 3rd = 13 Iriodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Halls | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:46 | 1st = 1 Halls 2nd = 9 Monkey Briscoe 3rd = 13 Iriodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Queen Of Grace | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Grace 2nd = 5 Tornado Jack 3rd = 7 Mi Kerida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Kimillsy | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Kimillsy 2nd = 4 Regal Banter 3rd = 8 More Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Lindera | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Lindera 2nd = 8 Diamondconi 3rd = 2 Sky Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 5 Atom Cat | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Atom Cat 2nd = 4 Sand Hawk 3rd = 13 Headsup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Al Be Trendy | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Al Be Trendy 2nd = 3 Beau De Lago 3rd = 6 Vis Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Linton | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Linton 2nd = 9 Cedarberg 3rd = 2 Precedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Eureka | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:08 | 1st = 1 Eureka 2nd = 10 Kings Artist 3rd = 6 Macsquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 4 Rangatira | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Rangatira 2nd = 6 Dan Dinero 3rd = 17 Nyazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Rangatira | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Rangatira 2nd = 6 Dan Dinero 3rd = 17 Nyazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Ripa Artois | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:04 | 1st = 4 Ripa Artois 2nd = 8 Reallen 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Karuta Queen | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Karuta Queen 2nd = 1 Danger Lurks 3rd = 2 Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Bel Franc | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bel Franc 2nd = 3 Gonski Girl 3rd = 4 Mazij |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 14 Three Wishes | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:45 | 1st = 14 Three Wishes 2nd = 9 Stardom 3rd = 5 Clovelly Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Honourdo | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 Honourdo 2nd = 6 Lucky Chips 3rd = 5 Kimmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Berringama | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 Berringama 2nd = 14 Amaethon 3rd = 9 Tagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 1 Fears Nothing | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Fears Nothing 2nd = 14 Tigerman 3rd = 9 Fairway Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Fears Nothing | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Fears Nothing 2nd = 14 Tigerman 3rd = 9 Fairway Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Walk Away | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Walk Away 2nd = 5 Shanamagh 3rd = 8 Coolross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Sleepers | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Sleepers 2nd = 5 Mac Chois 3rd = 8 Thats Not It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 Tullaroan | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:52 | 1st = 3 Tullaroan 2nd = 8 Dashing Rosie 3rd = 9 Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Tullaroan | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:52 | 1st = 3 Tullaroan 2nd = 8 Dashing Rosie 3rd = 9 Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Noble Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:37 | 1st = 7 Noble Warrior 2nd = 3 Haere Mai 3rd = 11 Sirilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Diana | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:20 | 1st = 11 Diana 2nd = 3 Macsmallpee 3rd = 4 Mister Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 11 Diana | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:20 | 1st = 11 Diana 2nd = 3 Macsmallpee 3rd = 4 Mister Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 13 Precious Maree | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:05 | 1st = 13 Precious Maree 2nd = 2 Undisclosed 3rd = 7 Sworn To Secrecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Bengal Angel | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 11:00 | 1st = 5 Bengal Angel 2nd = 3 Half Price 3rd = 6 Enthusiasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Rendevous | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Rendevous 2nd = 14 Repenting 3rd = 9 Stuertzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 6 Rendevous | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Rendevous 2nd = 14 Repenting 3rd = 9 Stuertzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 El Marino | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 10:35 | 1st = 2 El Marino 2nd = 4 Waitui Zone 3rd = 3 Ginella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 10:22 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Star 2nd = 8 A Real Prince 3rd = 1 Sir Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 7 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 10:22 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Star 2nd = 8 A Real Prince 3rd = 1 Sir Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Chemin De Dame | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 10:05 | 1st = 6 Chemin De Dame 2nd = 8 Genaffair 3rd = 7 Climbeverymountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 9 Blinding | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 9:55 | 1st = 9 Blinding 2nd = 5 Oreillys Prize 3rd = 6 Sky Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Blinding | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 9:55 | 1st = 9 Blinding 2nd = 5 O'reilly's Prize 3rd = 6 Sky Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 12 Bonavia | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 9:35 | 1st = 12 Bonavia 2nd = 6 Mon Visage 3rd = 10 Spectaculartourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Mister Swish | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 0:57 | 1st = 8 Mister Swish 2nd = 4 So Much Joy 3rd = 5 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Hooray For Percy | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 0:32 | 1st = 3 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 6 Elite Rambler 3rd = 2 Making A Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Wassim Bale | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 0:17 | 1st = 1 Wassim Bale 2nd = 3 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 8 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Sat Oct 9 2010 0:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Brigid 2nd = 4 Rapid Octane 3rd = 2 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Soliloquy Secret | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Soliloquy Secret 2nd = 7 Pipeline Surfer 3rd = 2 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Ezy Fella | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 23:52 | 1st = 1 Ezy Fella 2nd = 2 Trunkey Lorenzo 3rd = 4 Kaiser Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Rapt All Wrong | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 23:42 | 1st = 7 Rapt All Wrong 2nd = 8 King Of Pop 3rd = 1 Tibettin Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Names Magic | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Names Magic 2nd = 1 Goin Okee 3rd = 2 Annmala Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Forza Di Volonta | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 23:16 | 1st = 4 Forza Di Volonta 2nd = 5 Outofgas 3rd = 2 Emilychloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Feijoa | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 23:12 | 1st = 8 Feijoa 2nd = 1 Izzy Monelli 3rd = 6 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 London Freeway | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:57 | 1st = 4 London Freeway 2nd = 3 Jay Jays Flame 3rd = 2 Emankay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Girrawarra Ali | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:48 | 1st = 7 Girrawarra Ali 2nd = 1 Elusive Lomar 3rd = 6 Ice Krystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Lombo Socrates | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Lombo Socrates 2nd = 5 Falcons Dragon 3rd = 4 Black Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Redline Elly | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Redline Elly 2nd = 1 Omega Magic 3rd = 7 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Cool Maiden | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:38 | 1st = 1 Cool Maiden 2nd = 8 Crazy Octane 3rd = 7 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Maggies Promise | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Maggies Promise 2nd = 5 King Brad 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Kialdu Anna | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 3 Didak Outwide 3rd = 7 Cope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Sweet Ale | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:25 | 1st = 10 Sweet Ale 2nd = 3 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 1 Free To Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 10 Go Wild Sophie | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:23 | 1st = 10 Go Wild Sophie 2nd = 6 Alons Choice 3rd = 3 Break A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Kinga Cam | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Kinga Cam 2nd = 2 Aimer 3rd = 5 Rumble Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Rebel Deago | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:17 | 1st = 1 Rebel Deago 2nd = 2 Mundella Arnie 3rd = 8 Miss Makarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Justa Flood | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Justa Flood 2nd = 3 Soul Calibur 3rd = 2 Lordie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Callamac Ace | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:08 | 1st = 7 Callamac Ace 2nd = 1 Colma 3rd = 8 Official Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Cool In Blue 2nd = 8 Dakota Drive 3rd = 6 Springvale Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Dyna Hallie | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:04 | 1st = 4 Dyna Hallie 2nd = 1 Kalambi Tiger 3rd = 2 Blow The Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Schindler | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Schindler 2nd = 4 Couturier 3rd = 9 Blinkbonnieredbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Six Pin | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Six Pin 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cash 3rd = 8 Smoke Da Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Push The Paint | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Push The Paint 2nd = 8 Malta 3rd = 6 Stepping Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Mercy Rule 2nd = 7 Roman Express 3rd = 2 Howes Brado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Spunkafy | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:46 | 1st = 2 Spunkafy 2nd = 6 Run The Gauntlet 3rd = 5 Rickys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Whispering Blaze | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:44 | 1st = 4 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 1 Sultans Swing 3rd = 2 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Sunny Boy Love | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Sunny Boy Love 2nd = 1 Random Test 3rd = 8 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Shake The Biscuits | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Shake The Biscuits 2nd = 3 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 6 Roaring Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Mad Marty Bee | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Mad Marty Bee 2nd = 1 Born Bad 3rd = 3 Black Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Bolero Bale | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Bolero Bale 2nd = 4 Octane Show 3rd = 7 Miss Fluffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Romantic Match | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Romantic Match 2nd = 1 Duck And Run 3rd = 4 Urban Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Notta Accident | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Notta Accident 2nd = 6 Black Peregrine 3rd = 3 Kamikaze Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Gingin Local | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Gingin Local 2nd = 4 Ice Lady 3rd = 2 Krackenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Pedros Thoughts | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:25 | 1st = 4 Pedros Thoughts 2nd = 2 Snip In Time 3rd = 10 Kilikanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Fasta Than Fitzy | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Fasta Than Fitzy 2nd = 8 Alvania Bale 3rd = 2 Wandy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Dripping Class | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:17 | 1st = 9 Dripping Class 2nd = 10 My Mums A Dinosaur 3rd = 1 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Uno Your Out | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Uno Your Out 2nd = 6 Blue Planet 3rd = 2 Ritza Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Zambola Bale | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:11 | 1st = 4 Zambola Bale 2nd = 3 Philby 3rd = 6 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Black Pontiac | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Black Pontiac 2nd = 5 Vee Eight Turbo 3rd = 2 Shyla Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Terrific Style 2nd = 1 Mr Prizz 3rd = 2 Gnarley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Fruity Regina | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Fruity Regina 2nd = 2 Rex Renegade 3rd = 6 Midnight Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Showtime | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Showtime 2nd = 1 Vane Man 3rd = 6 St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Badlands Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Badlands Bromac 2nd = 7 Christian Shadow 3rd = 1 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Knight Raider | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Knight Raider 2nd = 6 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 3 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Komodo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Komodo 2nd = 2 Bolt Ted Bolt 3rd = 5 Glen Abbey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Dyna Obelia | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Dyna Obelia 2nd = 4 Rookie Traveller 3rd = 3 Greywinds Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Last Chance Alfie | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Last Chance Alfie 2nd = 9 Mighty Falcon 3rd = 4 Jaspers Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Keyger Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Keyger Rocket 2nd = 8 Sonnys Brindle 3rd = 3 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Stack em Flat 2nd = 8 Such Is Life 3rd = 7 Honky Tonk Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Naiche | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:37 | 1st = 3 Naiche 2nd = 2 Telham Lane 3rd = 9 Just Like Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Murder Story | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Murder Story 2nd = 4 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 1 Navigating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Guvnor | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Guvnor 2nd = 7 Rich Pickings 3rd = 4 Jennas Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Kinka Bale | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Kinka Bale 2nd = 6 Silent Guardian 3rd = 7 Vee Best Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Howies Gemma | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Howies Gemma 2nd = 8 Lillys Pride 3rd = 6 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Riverdance Kid | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Riverdance Kid 2nd = 7 Hez Regal 3rd = 2 Wild Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 L E Operative | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 L E Operative 2nd = 2 Arts Flight 3rd = 5 Justa Dreamaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Bravety | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Bravety 2nd = 3 Chamberlain 3rd = 1 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 10 Kinga Zac | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:11 | 1st = 10 Kinga Zac 2nd = 5 Keldor 3rd = 2 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Pepes Colour | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:08 | 1st = 4 Pepes Colour 2nd = 8 Allen Ulrick 3rd = 6 Countess Of Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Taraarat | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Taraarat 2nd = 4 Spring Our Ping 3rd = 2 Tuxedo Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Courageous Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Courageous Spirit 2nd = 4 Blowtorch 3rd = 2 Aristotleonassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Sweet Julia | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Sweet Julia 2nd = 5 Wheres Nick 3rd = 4 St Trinian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Stomping Bear | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:55 | 1st = 6 Stomping Bear 2nd = 2 New Drama 3rd = 7 Tyson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 5 Rapid Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Cmon Harry | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Cmon Harry 2nd = 3 Ceda Storm 3rd = 9 My Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 7 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 4 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Sam Beau Stanley | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:41 | 1st = 7 Sam Beau Stanley 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 6 Twin Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Callamac Kid | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Callamac Kid 2nd = 5 Regent Meteor 3rd = 1 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Point Two Over 2nd = 5 Tildon 3rd = 4 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Artiology | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:31 | 1st = 4 Artiology 2nd = 1 Bee And Jay 3rd = 2 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Clean Take | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:29 | 1st = 7 Clean Take 2nd = 1 Flur Da Lee 3rd = 3 Mr Gillis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Lucy Ball | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:26 | 1st = 6 Lucy Ball 2nd = 4 Leo Wabbit 3rd = 7 Dodgee Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Four Winds | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:23 | 1st = 8 Four Winds 2nd = 4 Bassin 3rd = 5 Wheres Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Itsastar | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:20 | 1st = 7 Itsastar 2nd = 9 Army Miss 3rd = 4 Finally China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Coolbro | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Coolbro 2nd = 9 Elsulite 3rd = 2 Dark Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Bar Fridge | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Bar Fridge 2nd = 8 Elijah Bale 3rd = 3 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:09 | 1st = 5 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 7 Coco Bale 3rd = 1 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Vision Of Time | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:06 | 1st = 3 Vision Of Time 2nd = 9 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 2 Activity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Another Ability | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 19:03 | 1st = 4 Another Ability 2nd = 1 Alanna Lorian 3rd = 8 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Blackjack Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Blackjack Bromac 2nd = 2 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 6 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Jimmy Bamboo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Bamboo 2nd = 6 Key Rail 3rd = 8 Formosa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Vienna Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Vienna Bromac 2nd = 3 Golden Lexi 3rd = 5 Shalom Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Spud Rufus | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Spud Rufus 2nd = 3 Whos House 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Just Coincidence | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Just Coincidence 2nd = 9 Dashing Vibrant 3rd = 8 Five Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 I Owe You | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 I Owe You 2nd = 2 Wizaway 3rd = 10 Dantello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Stylish Daymo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:36 | 1st = 4 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 1 Macey 3rd = 5 Patch Up Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Alta Soleil | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Alta Soleil 2nd = 4 Solarskipper 3rd = 1 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Darius Bale | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:26 | 1st = 5 Darius Bale 2nd = 2 Negated 3rd = 6 Skedaddling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Dark Cavalier | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:21 | 1st = 6 Dark Cavalier 2nd = 3 Falkirk Fantasy 3rd = 1 Captain Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Tori Jack | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Tori Jack 2nd = 3 Gentlemanscrossing 3rd = 1 You Crazy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Arapaho Elite | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Arapaho Elite 2nd = 1 Out With Evie 3rd = 3 Hilltop Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 El Grand Senor | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:10 | 1st = 3 El Grand Senor 2nd = 1 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 2 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Scenic Spree | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Scenic Spree 2nd = 3 Ranchers Boy 3rd = 1 Good Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 9 Brother Rabbit | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 18:03 | 1st = 9 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 5 Tatty Bogle 3rd = 7 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Greendale | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 Greendale 2nd = 8 Mystic Bale 3rd = 1 Hassell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Shoe Fitz | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Shoe Fitz 2nd = 5 Tasman Boy 3rd = 2 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Lloyd | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:46 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Lloyd 2nd = 4 Princess Snowy 3rd = 1 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Watta Whisper | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:43 | 1st = 1 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Tugger Tokaam 3rd = 4 Marquis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Roman Emperor | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Roman Emperor 2nd = 1 Penthouse 3rd = 2 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Encosta Bravo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:29 | 1st = 8 Encosta Bravo 2nd = 3 Gunner Burns 3rd = 2 Mr Jomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Jamati Jamie | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Jamati Jamie 2nd = 2 Khe Sanh 3rd = 7 Good Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Winsome Achiever | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 3 Young Valiant 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Cullens Princess | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:20 | 1st = 7 Cullens Princess 2nd = 9 Super Sea 3rd = 6 Starbyebye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Kys The Limit | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Kys The Limit 2nd = 2 Bay Of Poets 3rd = 6 Dangerous Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Ima Hologram | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:14 | 1st = 1 Ima Hologram 2nd = 6 Krebs 3rd = 4 Ronchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 4 Going Fine | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Going Fine 2nd = 7 Tetra 3rd = 6 Island Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Wacky Car Races | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:07 | 1st = 4 Wacky Car Races 2nd = 5 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 6 Saint Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Canadian Ice | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:02 | 1st = 2 Canadian Ice 2nd = 10 Slipperyville 3rd = 1 Angels Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Alawii | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 17:01 | 1st = 4 Alawii 2nd = 2 Heza Larrakin 3rd = 3 Musical Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Grey Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:59 | 1st = 5 Grey Thunder 2nd = 8 Hello Mister 3rd = 7 Shes Sirius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Cruisys Queen | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:56 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Queen 2nd = 7 Octane Lady 3rd = 1 White Grease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Catch Dat Kat | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:52 | 1st = 4 Catch Dat Kat 2nd = 8 Metal Talk 3rd = 9 Johann Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Melandri | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:51 | 1st = 4 Melandri 2nd = 7 Emblazing 3rd = 10 Calm Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Super Cooper | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:49 | 1st = 5 Super Cooper 2nd = 8 Patch Tokaam 3rd = 3 Watta Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Haygar Lad | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:48 | 1st = 9 Haygar Lad 2nd = 5 Wheres Drummer 3rd = 4 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Polrossa | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Polrossa 2nd = 9 Driving Reign 3rd = 4 Agent Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Our Stormbird | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Our Stormbird 2nd = 4 Nolens Volens 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Sharpe Aim | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Sharpe Aim 2nd = 3 Bond Crete Cargo 3rd = 7 Amarina Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 River Bypass | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 River Bypass 2nd = 7 Calarco Miss 3rd = 2 Legislature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Gian Gold | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Gian Gold 2nd = 7 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 1 Vedder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 6 Ausworld | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Ausworld 2nd = 4 Al Mazaya 3rd = 3 Cocktail Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Jamalu | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:29 | 1st = 5 Jamalu 2nd = 6 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 1 Too Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Quota Of Courage | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:27 | 1st = 8 Quota Of Courage 2nd = 3 Laptek Tom 3rd = 2 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Terry Stanley | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:25 | 1st = 4 Terry Stanley 2nd = 3 Bright Conquest 3rd = 1 Mighty Big Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Place Of Gold | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Place Of Gold 2nd = 7 Passthehataround 3rd = 8 La Grande Doryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Gunnadoo Classic | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:21 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Classic 2nd = 1 Kingies Peard 3rd = 2 Myalla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Palace Coup | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:19 | 1st = 6 Palace Coup 2nd = 1 Underthetuscansun 3rd = 9 Second String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Sarnoo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sarnoo 2nd = 5 Surfin Oscar 3rd = 1 Maybe Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Long Tan Lady | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:12 | 1st = 12 Long Tan Lady 2nd = 1 Klasy Spy 3rd = 10 Pearly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Just Commandant | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:09 | 1st = 5 Just Commandant 2nd = 3 Action To Excel 3rd = 2 Bad Demeaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Embracing | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Embracing 2nd = 4 Snorkel 3rd = 5 Forade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Hello Hotlips | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:04 | 1st = 10 Hello Hotlips 2nd = 3 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 1 Swahilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Seven Oclock Rock | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Seven Oclock Rock 2nd = 9 Imapacer 3rd = 2 Radiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Angel Jean | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:59 | 1st = 5 Angel Jean 2nd = 6 Sloon 3rd = 2 Kenso Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Inablitz | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Inablitz 2nd = 4 No Vacancy 3rd = 1 Alkhafif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 8 Classy Fort 3rd = 7 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Mothers Delight | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Mothers Delight 2nd = 8 Titans Elite 3rd = 3 Buddy Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 12 Dual Echelon | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:50 | 1st = 12 Dual Echelon 2nd = 1 Shezahotshot 3rd = 7 Rebels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 2 West Texas Town 3rd = 7 Trendy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Mates Honour | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Mates Honour 2nd = 7 Icy Mel 3rd = 6 Myalla Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 11 Star Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:40 | 1st = 11 Star Shadow 2nd = 6 Reigns Above 3rd = 1 Burn The Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Miss Inferno | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Inferno 2nd = 7 Hot Turbo 3rd = 8 Latin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 City Slicker | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 City Slicker 2nd = 10 The Sleeping Giant 3rd = 8 Zeebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Spring Collection | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Spring Collection 2nd = 4 Tickle The Kitty 3rd = 2 Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Winsome Buster 2nd = 7 Lady Marianne 3rd = 9 All In One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Corilla Tess | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Corilla Tess 2nd = 1 Joy Of Westburn 3rd = 6 Everydaysanewday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Top Gun Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:24 | 1st = 2 Top Gun Cargo 2nd = 5 Surf Abandon 3rd = 3 Myalla Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Morbogal | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Morbogal 2nd = 1 Always Elusive 3rd = 5 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Hewitson | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:19 | 1st = 5 Hewitson 2nd = 1 Black Champagne 3rd = 4 Flickering Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Taimazovtheessence | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Taimazovtheessence 2nd = 11 Miss Carnell 3rd = 5 Mr Genuine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Cornwall Road | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:11 | 1st = 8 Cornwall Road 2nd = 2 What's She Payne 3rd = 6 Fragments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Wallispa | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Wallispa 2nd = 8 Zip Zip Zip 3rd = 5 Champagne Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Miss Wisconsin | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Wisconsin 2nd = 2 Gazmick Marley 3rd = 8 Kimbora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Elstrata | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Elstrata 2nd = 7 Razzled 3rd = 6 Shes A Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 9 - 3 Thomond Park | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:01 | 1st = 3 Thomond Park 2nd = 4 Aitutaki 3rd = 5 Kiama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Rupert The Brave | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Rupert The Brave 2nd = 8 Twists Of Fate 3rd = 9 Easter Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Parumba Aileen | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Parumba Aileen 2nd = 8 Mo Above 3rd = 7 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Angel Force | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Angel Force 2nd = 12 Miss Fontana 3rd = 8 Craiglea Marilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Ollie Fonz | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 2 Special Project 3rd = 5 Quick Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Ishelucky | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:50 | 1st = 8 Ishelucky 2nd = 9 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 4 Major Concern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Ezy Count | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:49 | 1st = 3 Ezy Count 2nd = 1 Shiraz Star 3rd = 2 Haylis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Dacowboyway | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Dacowboyway 2nd = 11 Marked Danger 3rd = 6 Teretoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Moderation | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:43 | 1st = 5 Moderation 2nd = 8 Coco Black Flash 3rd = 4 Cee Cee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Cattleman | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Cattleman 2nd = 9 Desireux 3rd = 6 Guissepino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Central Skip | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:36 | 1st = 1 Central Skip 2nd = 2 Sambo Warrior 3rd = 7 Punk Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Wandering Guy | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Wandering Guy 2nd = 2 Four Dollars 3rd = 6 Metaphor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Ten Only | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:33 | 1st = 3 Ten Only 2nd = 8 Stringy Bark Lad 3rd = 1 Red Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Mountain Cat | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mountain Cat 2nd = 18 La Capone 3rd = 1 Set Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:26 | 4th = 5 Safe Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 5 Safe Access | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:26 | 1st = 5 Safe Access 2nd = 11 Malaya 3rd = 7 Cee Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Grimby Liam | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:23 | 1st = 5 Grimby Liam 2nd = 6 Miss Defective 3rd = 2 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Martiros | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:20 | 1st = 5 Martiros 2nd = 2 Exorcize 3rd = 7 Lola Brigida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Proverbial | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Proverbial 2nd = 8 Burn For Us 3rd = 1 Wee Ping Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 North Street Boy | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 North Street Boy 2nd = 4 Lawmars Salad 3rd = 3 Promise To Tanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Magnificent Force | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Magnificent Force 2nd = 5 Valedictorian 3rd = 10 Plastic Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Really Riley | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Really Riley 2nd = 4 Spiral Man 3rd = 2 Big Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Leica Lion | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Leica Lion 2nd = 14 Two And A Kick 3rd = 7 Liquid Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 1 Miniature Classic 3rd = 2 Bangkok Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Ticoran Lass | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:59 | 1st = 6 Ticoran Lass 2nd = 7 Miss Elegant 3rd = 5 Cabbage Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Dux Bellorum | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:55 | 1st = 6 Dux Bellorum 2nd = 5 Chico Bonito 3rd = 13 Tamohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 1 Heir Supply | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:51 | 1st = 1 Heir Supply 2nd = 6 Stuertzer 3rd = 2 Bee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 11 Al Frisco | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 Al Frisco 2nd = 4 Bose 3rd = 12 Gamble In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Tassa Avanti | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:35 | 1st = 10 Tassa Avanti 2nd = 9 Nicodora 3rd = 4 Invincible Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Speedy Octane | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:34 | 1st = 3 Speedy Octane 2nd = 2 Pucker Up 3rd = 4 Lonestar Vetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Nobodys Johnny | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Nobodys Johnny 2nd = 10 Feral Cat 3rd = 11 Hotact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Homebush Reece | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:26 | 1st = 1 Homebush Reece 2nd = 4 Know Need 3rd = 5 Ronray Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Reigning Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Reigning Rhythm 2nd = 2 El Tegra 3rd = 1 Pomace Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 1 Beau Son | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:16 | 1st = 1 Beau Son 2nd = 4 Lenny 3rd = 6 Ballingry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Miss Vixen | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:13 | 1st = 3 Miss Vixen 2nd = 2 Hes Mine 3rd = 5 Laura Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Noosa Bay | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Noosa Bay 2nd = 4 General Pompei 3rd = 2 Hombre Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Black Muskat | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 13:08 | 1st = 7 Black Muskat 2nd = 1 Buick Bernie 3rd = 8 Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Tower Of Hope | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:58 | 1st = 3 Tower Of Hope 2nd = 8 Toby Attack 3rd = 4 Jens Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 13 Mambo Princess | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:55 | 1st = 13 Mambo Princess 2nd = 4 Hajjar 3rd = 5 Gragarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Jodie | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:51 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jodie 2nd = 4 Botany Barb 3rd = 8 Know Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Paese Commands | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Paese Commands 2nd = 1 Ayrton 3rd = 10 Sunninghill Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 3 Barado | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:41 | 1st = 3 Barado 2nd = 7 The Patriach 3rd = 6 Norville Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Awesome Bender | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:31 | 1st = 5 Awesome Bender 2nd = 8 Winsome Bucks 3rd = 4 Watmough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 10 Court Success | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:20 | 1st = 10 Court Success 2nd = 12 Green River 3rd = 4 Tycoon Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Astro Dave | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:14 | 1st = 4 Astro Dave 2nd = 2 Tukurua Zac 3rd = 1 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 1 Electronic Hoss | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 12:05 | 1st = 1 Electronic Hoss 2nd = 5 Par Avion 3rd = 3 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 2 Thatz David | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 11:30 | 1st = 2 Thatz David 2nd = 3 Electriclite 3rd = 7 Vinciento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Our Sweet Rose | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 11:22 | 1st = 1 Our Sweet Rose 2nd = 7 Curve Ball 3rd = 8 Inga The Winga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Know Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 11:04 | 1st = 2 Know Spirit 2nd = 5 Smash Mccoy 3rd = 6 Know Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 4 South Road | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 10:55 | 1st = 4 South Road 2nd = 5 Sahara Sunset 3rd = 2 Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Octane Spark | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 10:47 | 1st = 8 Octane Spark 2nd = 7 Albie's Star 3rd = 1 Redline Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Les Hart | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 10:29 | 1st = 1 Les Hart 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Cart 3rd = 8 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 1 - 8 The Rooster | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 10:20 | 1st = 8 The Rooster 2nd = 9 High Seas 3rd = 5 Starzeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Know Truth | ||
Thu Sep 9 2010 10:10 | 1st = 8 Know Truth 2nd = 3 Calm Waves 3rd = 4 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Hundred Octane | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Hundred Octane 2nd = 4 Wheres Will 3rd = 7 Blackwhite Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Posh Gem | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:34 | 1st = 6 Posh Gem 2nd = 5 Pure Tiger 3rd = 2 Regent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Wheres Steve | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:26 | 1st = 5 Wheres Steve 2nd = 6 Fleeting Time 3rd = 8 Bear Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Elusive Lomar | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:18 | 1st = 6 Elusive Lomar 2nd = 8 Rulla Storm 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Daytona Norbert | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Daytona Norbert 2nd = 7 Ausbred Bullet 3rd = 3 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Tina Sparkle | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:06 | 1st = 1 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 8 Grandos Choice 3rd = 7 Fighter Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:00 | 4th = 9 Ghost Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Ghost Sky | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Ghost Sky 2nd = 3 Ella Lucy 3rd = 2 Ridicule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:55 | 4th = 5 Big Daddys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 6 Gotham Bale 3rd = 1 One Way Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Warrigal Lad | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Warrigal Lad 2nd = 5 Mattys Mariska 3rd = 6 Flash Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Sangakkara | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Sangakkara 2nd = 3 Chainsaw 3rd = 8 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Taraarat | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:43 | 1st = 6 Taraarat 2nd = 8 Dynamic Lady 3rd = 1 Pedros Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Damek | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Damek 2nd = 8 Eagle Eye 3rd = 3 Sultans Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Rock Fish | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Rock Fish 2nd = 8 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 4 Keira Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Eleanor Eden | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:32 | 1st = 5 Eleanor Eden 2nd = 7 Swingalong Bing 3rd = 1 Lip Gloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Apple Cross | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Apple Cross 2nd = 8 Riddle Bale 3rd = 3 Leeroy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Stepping Stone | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 Stepping Stone 2nd = 6 Bomber Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Kings Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Pedros Angel | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Pedros Angel 2nd = 4 Dominant Dancer 3rd = 6 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 High Choice | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 High Choice 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 6 Maceys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Hurry On Murphy | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Hurry On Murphy 2nd = 8 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 1 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Mojito | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Mojito 2nd = 1 Rushcutters Boy 3rd = 8 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Jimmy Cooper | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Cooper 2nd = 5 Lorian Boy 3rd = 7 Half A Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bully Murphy | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:04 | 1st = 1 Bully Murphy 2nd = 8 Problem Solved 3rd = 12 Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Lorralai | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 21:02 | 1st = 5 Lorralai 2nd = 6 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 3 Lady Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Tombstone Jack | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tombstone Jack 2nd = 7 Indecision 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Nyasaland Red | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Nyasaland Red 2nd = 6 Katrin Bale 3rd = 3 Movie Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Harison Bale | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Harison Bale 2nd = 4 Kinda Elite 3rd = 5 Late Night Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Our Toyman | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Our Toyman 2nd = 1 Walter Bale 3rd = 6 Pure Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Another Ability | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Another Ability 2nd = 4 Twin Impact 3rd = 5 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Thirteen Black | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Thirteen Black 2nd = 8 Sonic Oceania 3rd = 5 Capetown Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Bed And Bank | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:36 | 1st = 8 Bed And Bank 2nd = 9 Lynden La Belle 3rd = 1 Original Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Bessie Bale | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Bessie Bale 2nd = 1 Condor Bale 3rd = 3 Delta Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Magic Dust | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Magic Dust 2nd = 9 Katsidis 3rd = 6 Hardaway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Docs Disciple | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:26 | 1st = 2 Docs Disciple 2nd = 1 Shiraz Point 3rd = 6 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jimmy Steel | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Steel 2nd = 3 Visualization 3rd = 1 Hit The Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Posh Di | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Posh Di 2nd = 2 Sitka 3rd = 4 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Flying May | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:16 | 1st = 6 Flying May 2nd = 7 Galapagos 3rd = 9 Authentic Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Proven Mead | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Proven Mead 2nd = 8 Then Quoted 3rd = 3 Speed Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Crusaders Castle | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Crusaders Castle 2nd = 7 Another Holmes 3rd = 1 Awesome Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Dulcies Cherry | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Dulcies Cherry 2nd = 6 Ronchi 3rd = 5 Go To Kenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bella Romana | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 20:02 | 1st = 6 Bella Romana 2nd = 5 All The Smarties 3rd = 7 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 General Debree | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 General Debree 2nd = 6 Jezza Lomar 3rd = 8 Fox Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Chaos Master | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Chaos Master 2nd = 8 Proven Wave 3rd = 6 Jetta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Kablammo | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Kablammo 2nd = 2 Careflight Flyer 3rd = 3 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Snipers Special | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:49 | 1st = 7 Snipers Special 2nd = 8 Tash 3rd = 2 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Side Cutter | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Side Cutter 2nd = 1 Oceans Own 3rd = 8 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Artesian Glory | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Artesian Glory 2nd = 1 Redcourt Rebel 3rd = 2 Handsupgeoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Dilston Typhoon 2nd = 4 Colma 3rd = 6 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Aston Zip | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Aston Zip 2nd = 8 Sea Of Souls 3rd = 2 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Fast Nick | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Fast Nick 2nd = 1 Jaydan Dawn 3rd = 6 Hardaway Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Annmala Magic | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:28 | 1st = 4 Annmala Magic 2nd = 3 Fromarge 3rd = 7 Peris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sandow | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Sandow 2nd = 4 Shez Romantic 3rd = 5 Miss Torah Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Petite Enforcer | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Petite Enforcer 2nd = 1 Cassies Kid 3rd = 8 Spirony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Jar Zinyo | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:16 | 1st = 2 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 3 Radical Impact 3rd = 1 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Free To Surf | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:14 | 1st = 2 Free To Surf 2nd = 7 Big Bud 3rd = 1 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Double Decoy | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:11 | 1st = 3 Double Decoy 2nd = 4 With A Dash 3rd = 7 Hello Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Cool Hammer | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:08 | 1st = 6 Cool Hammer 2nd = 8 Phils Phantom 3rd = 1 Loupe Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Myalla Dream | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:05 | 1st = 9 Myalla Dream 2nd = 3 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 1 Dungaleer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Abby Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 2 Cav Whiz 3rd = 6 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Hello Big Boy | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:59 | 1st = 2 Hello Big Boy 2nd = 6 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 5 Uno Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Brugal Bale | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:56 | 1st = 7 Brugal Bale 2nd = 2 Ballistic Maz 3rd = 5 Amys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 8 Gingimrick 3rd = 4 Tyranny Of Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Big Mama Brookes | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:47 | 1st = 7 Big Mama Brookes 2nd = 5 Thomas Keeping 3rd = 2 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dessa Command | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:44 | 1st = 6 Dessa Command 2nd = 1 Euroa Rozene 3rd = 7 Steamer Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Maguinness | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:39 | 1st = 3 Maguinness 2nd = 2 Zine Zidane 3rd = 1 Dilinger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Speed Play | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:36 | 1st = 8 Speed Play 2nd = 1 Wheres Tilly 3rd = 2 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Luis Bale | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:32 | 1st = 5 Luis Bale 2nd = 6 My Sharnee 3rd = 10 Little Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Just Party | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:28 | 1st = 4 Just Party 2nd = 7 Little Argument 3rd = 1 Hartley Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 11 In The Shed 3rd = 1 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Gigit | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Gigit 2nd = 7 Prince Fuser 3rd = 8 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 So Not Blonde | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:12 | 1st = 12 So Not Blonde 2nd = 5 Aunty Mollys Dolly 3rd = 4 Margaret Mable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Full Blast | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:08 | 1st = 2 Full Blast 2nd = 6 Ricky Lee 3rd = 8 Cool Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Destructinator | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 18:02 | 1st = 4 Destructinator 2nd = 2 Flight Control 3rd = 7 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Zulushar | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:55 | 1st = 9 Zulushar 2nd = 8 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 1 Anitom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Tollmax | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:52 | 1st = 2 Tollmax 2nd = 5 Moonlit Hideaway 3rd = 8 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:46 | 1st = 7 Jay Cee Ess 2nd = 12 Artorius 3rd = 6 Mattnamaras Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Sutton Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Sutton Tiger 2nd = 7 Marly Bond 3rd = 4 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Porplyzia | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 Porplyzia 2nd = 3 Red Tape 3rd = 2 Use It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Incorruptible | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:36 | 1st = 9 Incorruptible 2nd = 4 Anguish 3rd = 2 Franco Terminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Hitman Sandow | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 5 Aye Oh Kay 3rd = 8 Cracker Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Power Full | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Power Full 2nd = 6 Truckie 3rd = 1 Red Shoe Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Boxer Marae | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Boxer Marae 2nd = 1 Ardent Venture 3rd = 4 Eastwood Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Elusive Thoughts | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:19 | 1st = 5 Elusive Thoughts 2nd = 6 Snow Expense 3rd = 7 Flying Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Love Actually | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:15 | 1st = 7 Love Actually 2nd = 2 Santa Sloy 3rd = 6 Romba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Operative Star | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Operative Star 2nd = 7 Majestic Cullen 3rd = 5 Tennessee Raines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Runaway Success | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:07 | 1st = 2 Runaway Success 2nd = 3 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 6 Whole Lota Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Goodygoodygumdrops | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:03 | 1st = 2 Goodygoodygumdrops 2nd = 10 Sokys Courage 3rd = 7 Jordan Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 5 To The Keeper | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 To The Keeper 2nd = 2 Chord 3rd = 12 Diamond Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Only Bill | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Only Bill 2nd = 1 Hockey Fan 3rd = 10 Miss Wisconsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Nifti Spark | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:56 | 1st = 2 Nifti Spark 2nd = 1 Star Fall 3rd = 4 Maudie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sturn Star | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Sturn Star 2nd = 6 Ice Baby 3rd = 2 Could Be Cheaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Inside Trader | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:48 | 1st = 4 Inside Trader 2nd = 2 Longley 3rd = 8 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 5 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:43 | 1st = 5 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 4 Sting Like A Bull 3rd = 11 Let Me Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 8 The Condor | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 The Condor 2nd = 2 Flying View 3rd = 11 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Molly Dolly | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:38 | 1st = 8 Molly Dolly 2nd = 1 Surfs Up Joe 3rd = 4 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Royal Pardon | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Royal Pardon 2nd = 6 Bank On Pop 3rd = 3 Droopys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Xupan Three | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 Xupan Three 2nd = 2 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 1 Rebel Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Kruezer Agogo | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Kruezer Agogo 2nd = 3 Farmers Market 3rd = 8 Gaelic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Brooke Emma | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:23 | 1st = 4 Brooke Emma 2nd = 9 Long John Anvil 3rd = 8 Wizards Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 13 Numerosa | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:20 | 1st = 13 Numerosa 2nd = 5 Saint Romain 3rd = 9 Card Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Kyber Pass | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Kyber Pass 2nd = 6 Jet James 3rd = 3 Tear Drop Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Warrior Legend | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Warrior Legend 2nd = 2 Youtar Elgwarno 3rd = 1 Flossy Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 3 Impertinent Miss 3rd = 5 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Wheres Diaz | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Diaz 2nd = 5 Power Of Thor 3rd = 7 Dravuni Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Astral Flight | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Astral Flight 2nd = 5 Sledging 3rd = 8 Lets Go Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Elite Niki | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Elite Niki 2nd = 2 Gorgeous Speed 3rd = 4 Northam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 The Paymaster | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 The Paymaster 2nd = 11 Sharing The Magic 3rd = 3 Bear Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Oneaglewings | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Oneaglewings 2nd = 10 Miss Symonds 3rd = 2 Panorama Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Fast Play | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:50 | 1st = 6 Fast Play 2nd = 7 Gathering Gears 3rd = 8 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Last Cheque | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Last Cheque 2nd = 5 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 7 Rocka By Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Aussie Mossie | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:44 | 1st = 7 Aussie Mossie 2nd = 6 Fall Of Light 3rd = 3 Rapt In Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Hunka Reigns | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Hunka Reigns 2nd = 9 In The Spirit 3rd = 5 Rolngarros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Heezhot | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Heezhot 2nd = 7 Tis A Charmer 3rd = 9 Twenty Per Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Dakota Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:30 | 1st = 6 Dakota Rebel 2nd = 9 Justa Jem Lombo 3rd = 3 Village Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Express Shambi | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:29 | 1st = 5 Express Shambi 2nd = 1 Basic Excess 3rd = 6 Carvalho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Casino Bob | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Casino Bob 2nd = 8 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 5 Team Thunderstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Right Angles | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Right Angles 2nd = 9 Its All Aces 3rd = 6 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Miss Peggy Sue | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:15 | 1st = 12 Miss Peggy Sue 2nd = 4 Fireinthesky 3rd = 8 Fairly Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Comeonoscar | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:10 | 1st = 4 Comeonoscar 2nd = 2 Wildcat Jane 3rd = 7 You Bet John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Ebonys Conquest | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Ebonys Conquest 2nd = 7 Supreme Garson 3rd = 1 Bub Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Karli | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Karli 2nd = 2 Schabacle 3rd = 7 Tearjerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Our Casino Royale | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Our Casino Royale 2nd = 3 Belle Crest 3rd = 9 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Pickles Please | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Pickles Please 2nd = 8 Romantic Match 3rd = 5 Doonaree Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Gingin Boy | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:54 | 1st = 3 Gingin Boy 2nd = 1 Fluid Drive 3rd = 8 Pure Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Long Journey Home | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Long Journey Home 2nd = 5 Bored 3rd = 4 Xaarmelody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dunalley | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Dunalley 2nd = 10 Melton Little Max 3rd = 9 Melton Bonnie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Adda Tak | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Adda Tak 2nd = 5 Emilychloe 3rd = 4 Blindmans Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Can Lizzy Go | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Can Lizzy Go 2nd = 3 Jobs Right 3rd = 1 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Moonlight Shadow | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:34 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Shadow 2nd = 1 Echo Bond 3rd = 8 Loaded Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Boss Of Berri | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Boss Of Berri 2nd = 1 Bold Poppi 3rd = 8 Rusty Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Diligent Moon | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Diligent Moon 2nd = 8 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 5 Speed Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Salegreys Barry | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:22 | 1st = 9 Salegreys Barry 2nd = 8 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 1 Sleeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 12 Our Fantasy Man | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:17 | 1st = 12 Our Fantasy Man 2nd = 1 Marlon Brando 3rd = 3 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Little Footsteps | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:13 | 1st = 8 Little Footsteps 2nd = 5 Ruby Spy 3rd = 14 Broadway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 8 Darcy Darling 3rd = 11 Cocky Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Run Kookie Run | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 14:04 | 1st = 7 Run Kookie Run 2nd = 3 Skedaddling 3rd = 8 Booma Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Vision Of Luck | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:59 | 1st = 4 Vision Of Luck 2nd = 2 Smokin Luke 3rd = 7 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Mr OPostrophe | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:55 | 1st = 4 Mr OPostrophe 2nd = 13 Zablonde 3rd = 11 Mirages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Look Here Bloke | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Look Here Bloke 2nd = 7 Keytothepark 3rd = 2 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 River Road Lass | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:47 | 1st = 2 River Road Lass 2nd = 1 Evergleam 3rd = 8 Eva Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Justanothermaori | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Justanothermaori 2nd = 6 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Spinning Nuts | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:38 | 1st = 5 Spinning Nuts 2nd = 11 Mograni 3rd = 1 Existential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Baileys Magic | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Baileys Magic 2nd = 2 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 5 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Barkhamsted | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Barkhamsted 2nd = 1 Gone Zilla 3rd = 5 Rock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Norton Bond | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:29 | 1st = 8 Norton Bond 2nd = 7 Magic Mountain 3rd = 2 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Tanner | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:24 | 1st = 5 Tanner 2nd = 6 Corubus 3rd = 3 Beautiful Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Flash Of Cash | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Flash Of Cash 2nd = 2 Motion House 3rd = 7 Zodiac Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Geoff Phoenix | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:13 | 1st = 8 Geoff Phoenix 2nd = 7 Billybob Ray 3rd = 1 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Mia Top Model | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:12 | 1st = 3 Mia Top Model 2nd = 2 Wheres Tara 3rd = 8 Sherwood Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Aristos Way | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:07 | 1st = 4 Aristos Way 2nd = 5 Charlie Tee 3rd = 3 Time Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Single Penny | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 13:03 | 1st = 10 Single Penny 2nd = 4 Touchepas 3rd = 5 Folsom Prison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Varanne | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:57 | 1st = 7 Varanne 2nd = 9 Coco Kid 3rd = 5 Redline Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Mindariva | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Mindariva 2nd = 3 Go Zilla 3rd = 1 Powerful Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Queen Euphoria | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:54 | 1st = 2 Queen Euphoria 2nd = 7 Gumboot Annie 3rd = 3 Cee Cee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Forbidden Rule | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Forbidden Rule 2nd = 14 Ruby Kaye 3rd = 7 Shadow Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Cash And Carry | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:37 | 1st = 8 Cash And Carry 2nd = 1 Dont Jinx Me 3rd = 2 Manx Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Child's Play | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:36 | 1st = 3 Child's Play 2nd = 9 Dark Sage 3rd = 6 Clan Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 9 Jetmac | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:32 | 1st = 9 Jetmac 2nd = 6 Allrightythen 3rd = 5 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Firefly Magic | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:28 | 1st = 8 Firefly Magic 2nd = 13 Still After 3rd = 7 Dujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Riverhill | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:22 | 1st = 6 Riverhill 2nd = 8 Melton Boni Sort 3rd = 2 Opening Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Emmys Girl | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:19 | 1st = 5 Emmys Girl 2nd = 8 Bowstreet Beggar 3rd = 1 Power Of Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Law's Hill | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:18 | 1st = 5 Law's Hill 2nd = 4 Raisins 3rd = 1 Calypso Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Dad Knows Best | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Dad Knows Best 2nd = 4 Buzraami 3rd = 11 Forever Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Dimaggio | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 12:03 | 1st = 1 Dimaggio 2nd = 3 Miss Furious 3rd = 2 Stylish Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bully Beef | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 11:50 | 1st = 5 Bully Beef 2nd = 9 We Need A Hero 3rd = 3 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Pure Saquan | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 11:45 | 1st = 2 Pure Saquan 2nd = 7 Onya Jack 3rd = 8 Bowstreet Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 Johnnydrama | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 11:37 | 1st = 9 Johnnydrama 2nd = 13 Music Shop 3rd = 16 Octane Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Looks Decieving | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 11:22 | 1st = 6 Looks Decieving 2nd = 3 Jones Baxter 3rd = 8 Opawa Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Destine To Excel | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 11:04 | 1st = 1 Destine To Excel 2nd = 6 Travel Thyme 3rd = 7 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Thrilling Ray | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 10:46 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Ray 2nd = 7 Great Aunty Min 3rd = 8 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 10:28 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 1 Snow Blind 3rd = 8 Meeces To Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Tiza Fever | ||
Mon Aug 9 2010 10:10 | 1st = 6 Tiza Fever 2nd = 8 Homebush Hifi 3rd = 5 Tee Kay Massive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Keepyaguardup | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 23:50 | 1st = 1 Keepyaguardup Win: 3.04 Place: 1.56 2nd = 12 Jack The Capricorn Place: 2.31 3rd = 2 Melpark Sunset Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Natural Sapphire | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 23:42 | 1st = 4 Natural Sapphire Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Galactic Rose 3rd = 6 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Oxley Phantom | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Oxley Phantom Win: 7.4 3rd = 5 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Im Light Hearted | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 23:20 | 1st = 4 Im Light Hearted Win: 12.46 Place: 3.15 2nd = 9 Dellas Jack Place: 2.98 3rd = 11 Nesian Mystic Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Has The Answers Win: 5.35 Place: 1.69 2nd = 11 Im Themightyquinn Place: 1.2 3rd = 10 Ima Rocket Star Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Unsmashable | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:47 | 1st = 3 Unsmashable Win: 2.25 3rd = 2 Loupe Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Elixir | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Elixir Win: 1.46 Place: 1.14 2nd = 6 Smudge Bromac Place: 2.18 3rd = 3 Kingussie Place: 4.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Whitfield Bale | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:38 | 1st = 6 Whitfield Bale Win: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 9 Rustlers Dream | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:35 | 1st = 9 Rustlers Dream Win: 5.98 Place: 1.9 2nd = 8 River Deep Place: 1.5 3rd = 5 Our Brigadoon Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:28 | 1st = 8 Darlyn Chris Win: 1.75 2nd = 3 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Marshall Law | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:24 | 1st = 3 Marshall Law Win: 1.19 Place: 1.05 2nd = 2 Final Champion Place: 1.29 3rd = 5 Major Lefty Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Sunsets West | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Sunsets West Win: 5.4 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Me Ole Mate Lombo Place: 1.69 3rd = 5 Mister Odds On Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Wya Mya Macray | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:14 | 1st = 5 Wya Mya Macray Win: 8.78 Place: 2.75 2nd = 8 Lombo Royal Flush Place: 6.68 3rd = 1 Land Ruler Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Brigid | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:13 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Brigid Win: 8.69 2nd = 5 Whistling Saint 3rd = 4 One More Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Mamie Bale | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Mamie Bale Win: 2.38 2nd = 5 Prime Vision 3rd = 7 Miss Elkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Dilinger Blue | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:05 | 1st = 7 Dilinger Blue Win: 11.04 Place: 2.76 2nd = 4 Piries Pride Place: 2.19 3rd = 10 Lipstick Lill Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 4 Coolmaine | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Coolmaine Win: 9.78 Place: 1.68 2nd = 6 Cyclone Jake Place: 1.11 3rd = 3 In Midnites Pocket Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Ripley | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:57 | 1st = 3 Ripley Win: 3.48 2nd = 7 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 5 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Poco Lingote | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:55 | 1st = 10 Poco Lingote Win: 11.39 Place: 2.02 2nd = 6 Maywyn Zac Place: 2.44 3rd = 9 A Falcon Can Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Glacier Star | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Glacier Star Win: 39.91 Place: 4.9 2nd = 11 Undertheinfluence Place: 5.1 3rd = 4 Smooth Shift Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Magic Rubble | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:47 | 1st = 6 Magic Rubble Win: 4.88 2nd = 7 Bella Capri 3rd = 2 Lorian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Lively Moth | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Lively Moth Win: 4.82 Place: 1.61 2nd = 4 Aussie Made Lombo Place: 1.15 3rd = 1 Milliara Lombo Place: 10.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Spring Dreamer | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Spring Dreamer Win: 2.58 2nd = 5 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 6 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Luke Thomas | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Luke Thomas Win: 3.18 Place: 1.42 2nd = 9 Limerick County Place: 1.28 3rd = 3 Snap Frozen Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Dana George | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Dana George Win: 4.7 2nd = 3 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 6 Swift Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 1 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Our Armbro Vale Win: 2.57 Place: 1.28 2nd = 8 Sandler Place: 2.55 3rd = 2 Astro Khan Place: 5.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Black Imposer | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:28 | 1st = 6 Black Imposer Win: 8.4 2nd = 3 Neds Pedro 3rd = 2 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 The Masters Choice | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:24 | 1st = 11 The Masters Choice Win: 1.91 Place: 1.28 2nd = 7 Slipperyville Place: 1.93 3rd = 10 Just A Village Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Mattnamaras Band | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Mattnamaras Band Win: 2.34 Place: 1.39 2nd = 2 Haagen Das Place: 3.05 3rd = 10 Blissful Snag Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Navada Sunrise | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:17 | 1st = 5 Navada Sunrise Win: 9.77 2nd = 8 Carla 3rd = 7 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:17 | 2nd = 8 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Ti Vogliobene Win: 2.82 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Megasam Place: 3.48 3rd = 2 Bold Cruiser Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Mystic Apple | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Mystic Apple Win: 5.13 2nd = 4 Matinee Missy 3rd = 8 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Like This Reltub | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Like This Reltub Win: 3.5 2nd = 4 Lil Dani 3rd = 6 Mobile Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Asset Win: 7.89 Place: 2.22 2nd = 2 Linvel Coco Place: 1.44 3rd = 1 Rivergum Magic Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 4 Zenas Art | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Zenas Art Win: 4.01 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Brooke Emma Place: 2.89 3rd = 2 Miss Rustic Rose Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Monty Rules | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Monty Rules Win: 46 Place: 1.66 2nd = 8 St Maarten Place: 1.52 3rd = 5 Perfectly Painted Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Snowballs A Flyin | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Snowballs A Flyin Win: 2.61 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 Tai Tara Place: 2.12 3rd = 2 All In Teck Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Evra | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Evra Win: 2.56 2nd = 8 Artesta 3rd = 1 Joseph Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Royal Verdict | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Royal Verdict Win: 2.17 Place: 1.25 2nd = 11 Ronald George Place: 2.58 3rd = 5 Devilish Smile Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Salvatore | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Salvatore Win: 8.19 2nd = 1 Banjo Hotty 3rd = 6 Cuppa Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Whata Special | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Whata Special Win: 2.85 Place: 1.38 2nd = 4 Massarua Place: 1.35 3rd = 3 Star Legacy Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 2 Charleys Dream | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Charleys Dream Win: 1.68 Place: 1.2 2nd = 1 Slick Bromac Place: 2.54 3rd = 5 Atomic Ark Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Dylan Win: 2.94 2nd = 10 Claretown Annie 3rd = 7 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Herc The Merc | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:24 | 1st = 5 Herc The Merc Win: 7.38 Place: 2.87 2nd = 7 The Market Minor Place: 2.86 3rd = 1 Walker Park Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Lombo Navigator Win: 1.47 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Barn Burster Place: 2.34 3rd = 11 Donovan Bromac Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 True Kihael | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 True Kihael Win: 1.89 2nd = 8 Bellbird Park 3rd = 4 Tadmore Buckshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Living On Fire | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:12 | 1st = 12 Living On Fire Win: 1.38 Place: 1.12 2nd = 6 Very Chic Place: 2.36 3rd = 7 Fire It Up Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Bad Boy Heath | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Heath Win: 4.16 2nd = 5 Miss Muscat 3rd = 2 Bella Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Plunder Bay | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Plunder Bay Win: 2.73 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Layabout Place: 1.49 3rd = 6 Sassy Spirit Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 7 Hesa Buzzin | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Hesa Buzzin Win: 3.55 Place: 1.36 2nd = 1 Owneroperator Place: 1.23 3rd = 4 L E Operative Place: 4.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Mallaig Magic | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mallaig Magic Win: 18.83 2nd = 3 Good Tiger 3rd = 9 Revalong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Gifted Knight | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:54 | 1st = 9 Gifted Knight Win: 7.68 Place: 2.09 2nd = 7 Jaccka Limon Place: 2.66 3rd = 2 Will Of Iron Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Magiclittlepartner | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:50 | 1st = 11 Magiclittlepartner Win: 9.91 Place: 2.9 2nd = 6 Gross Misconduct Place: 1.87 3rd = 10 Tuahiwi Wild Girl Place: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Petition | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Petition Win: 4.05 2nd = 7 Exotic Rhode 3rd = 2 Moonlighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Udoit | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Udoit Win: 4.18 Place: 2.04 2nd = 2 Machieve Place: 2.72 3rd = 7 Rocknrolla Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Surfin Ethics | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Surfin Ethics Win: 4.18 3rd = 1 Sheza Good Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Ministry | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ministry Win: 2.15 Place: 1.31 2nd = 6 Five Star Jasper Place: 2.14 3rd = 2 Veejayrific Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 1 Erics Legend | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Erics Legend Win: 2.51 Place: 1.61 2nd = 8 Jackson Grant Place: 3.1 3rd = 3 Dazed And Confused Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Mccue Magic | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Mccue Magic Win: 14.51 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Totally Different | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:24 | 1st = 10 Totally Different Win: 5.49 Place: 1.87 2nd = 2 Altai Place: 1.99 3rd = 6 Heza Wonder Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Mcgintysgoat Win: 1.5 Place: 1.18 2nd = 3 Reddas Last Place: 4.4 3rd = 4 Nat Serling Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Miss Bossy Boots | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Bossy Boots Win: 3.45 2nd = 1 Chilli Pug 3rd = 2 Black Bolter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Wrath Of Rosie Win: 4.2 Place: 1.87 2nd = 2 Sharendoo Lass Place: 6.92 3rd = 15 Earl Of Mot Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Rosie Rhode | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Rosie Rhode Win: 4.23 2nd = 1 Niviane 3rd = 8 Mepunga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Brolga Bay | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Brolga Bay Win: 10.38 Place: 3.2 2nd = 7 Keen To No Place: 2.93 3rd = 8 Doctor Ten Cc Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 2 Just Make Our Deigh | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Just Make Our Deigh Win: 2.03 Place: 1.27 2nd = 5 Holme Of Carmer Place: 9.6 3rd = 3 Lip Sync Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 About Time Mate | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:58 | 1st = 5 About Time Mate Win: 12.02 2nd = 2 Our Sunami 3rd = 7 Titanium Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:58 | 4th = 6 Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Smarty Robbins | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Smarty Robbins Win: 11.35 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo West 3rd = 3 High Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Close Shave Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Close Shave Lombo Win: 3.33 Place: 1.51 2nd = 9 Frostfire Place: 1.62 3rd = 8 Polo Woodbury Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Pollys Choice | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:48 | 1st = 5 Pollys Choice Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Gaelic Colleen 3rd = 3 Sharlinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Hectic | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:43 | 1st = 10 Hectic Win: 3.95 Place: 1.85 2nd = 2 Shezacullen Place: 3.3 3rd = 1 Love My Fella Place: 5.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Bouncy | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:41 | 1st = 7 Bouncy Win: 12.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Summer Spring | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Summer Spring Win: 4.22 2nd = 2 Surf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Silk Degrees | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:35 | 1st = 8 Silk Degrees Win: 2.27 2nd = 2 Lasance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 1 Internationalplayboy | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Internationalplayboy Win: 2.98 Place: 1.43 2nd = 10 Danny Roger Place: 2.06 3rd = 9 Runaway Red Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Ten Years Gone | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:26 | 1st = 8 Ten Years Gone Win: 3.62 2nd = 1 Wheres Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Pennys Doll | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Pennys Doll Win: 16 2nd = 8 Chief Justice 3rd = 1 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 9 Starburst Stumpy | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:12 | 1st = 9 Starburst Stumpy Win: 5.26 2nd = 4 Sunny Bob 3rd = 7 Ruff Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Holmencontents | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:05 | 1st = 4 Holmencontents Win: 28.56 Place: 5.1 2nd = 7 Mach Wiper Place: 1.33 3rd = 5 Im A Happy Girl Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 El Grand Senor | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 El Grand Senor Win: 1.6 2nd = 8 Prince Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Berella Ciata | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Berella Ciata Win: 4.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Mitchy Bee | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:56 | 1st = 4 Mitchy Bee Win: 2.2 2nd = 3 Chevy Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Shades Of Violet | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:46 | 1st = 2 Shades Of Violet Win: 8.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Beltah Magic | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Beltah Magic Win: 3.22 2nd = 1 Beachmere Bound 3rd = 2 Dynamic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Snozz | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Snozz Win: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Rama On Ice | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Rama On Ice Win: 28 Place: 5.4 2nd = 5 Harry Bill Place: 9.8 3rd = 4 Shes Irish Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Drums And Roses | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Drums And Roses Win: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lorralai | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:22 | 1st = 7 Lorralai Win: 6.99 2nd = 2 Garis Garis 3rd = 8 Bella Romana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:22 | 2nd = 2 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Lo Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Lo Flyer Win: 10.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Nitriss Neveelk | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Nitriss Neveelk Win: 13 2nd = 8 Longys Bandito 3rd = 5 Heza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kylie Michelle | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Kylie Michelle Win: 3.53 3rd = 8 Miss Sweet Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Marinas Limerick | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 17:02 | 1st = 5 Marinas Limerick Win: 2.26 2nd = 3 Lollipop Will 3rd = 6 Wo Wo Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Alotoftrouble | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Alotoftrouble Win: 2.18 Place: 1.37 2nd = 5 Sarahs Jasper Place: 2.79 3rd = 10 Lombo Electron Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Bobs Dun Roamin | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Bobs Dun Roamin Win: 12.5 2nd = 3 Complete Madness 3rd = 5 Marly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:52 | 2nd = 3 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:49 | 1st = 3 Bouzy Rouge Win: 6.14 2nd = 1 Boss Voss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:45 | 2nd = 7 Rock Cakes 3rd = 1 Really Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 7 Little Elf | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Little Elf Win: 5.11 Place: 1.83 2nd = 2 Hellovanite Place: 4.3 3rd = 8 Redcourt Rebel Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 2 Prime Cognac | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Prime Cognac Win: 9.3 Place: 2.97 2nd = 6 Hunting Lodge Place: 2.8 3rd = 9 Miss Corona Place: 4.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Sweet Stephi | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Sweet Stephi Win: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 From Oz | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:29 | 1st = 4 From Oz Win: 4.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Queberon | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Queberon Win: 9 Place: 3.11 2nd = 9 Olympias Girl Place: 2.93 3rd = 7 Dangerously In Luv Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Replicator Magic | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:22 | 1st = 3 Replicator Magic Win: 6.31 3rd = 5 Boggabri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Noshuhare | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:18 | 1st = 10 Noshuhare Win: 4.53 Place: 1.65 2nd = 4 Dancing Diamond Place: 1.63 3rd = 5 Bella Vista Drive Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Latchford Star | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:15 | 1st = 5 Latchford Star Win: 8.56 Place: 3.18 2nd = 4 Powerful Sphere Place: 1.9 3rd = 15 Sir Mossman Place: 17.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Tecnifibre | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:12 | 1st = 8 Tecnifibre Win: 14.93 3rd = 2 Elite Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Queen Bee | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Queen Bee Win: 5.22 2nd = 2 Four Excellence 3rd = 3 Shock Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Nachos | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Nachos Win: 3.88 2nd = 6 So Deep 3rd = 2 Miss Kimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 10 Markleigh Princess | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Markleigh Princess Win: 6.11 Place: 1.8 2nd = 5 My Caracal Place: 2.32 3rd = 11 Sharman Place: 12.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 11 Runaway Claim | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:56 | 1st = 11 Runaway Claim Win: 60.45 Place: 9.34 2nd = 8 Moorings Zed Place: 3.53 3rd = 2 Jolly Joker Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Speeding Goddess | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Speeding Goddess Win: 5.08 2nd = 1 Wheres Diaz 3rd = 5 Im Here Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:52 | 2nd = 1 Wheres Diaz 3rd = 5 Im Here Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bonnie Mist | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Mist Win: 8.08 2nd = 8 Waves of Glory 3rd = 5 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:49 | 2nd = 8 Waves of Glory 3rd = 5 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Im Mysterious | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:45 | 1st = 9 Im Mysterious Win: 8.65 Place: 2.98 2nd = 11 Doubt Shes Single Place: 2.24 3rd = 5 Hyginus Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Tornado Flight | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Tornado Flight Win: 13.54 Place: 3.15 2nd = 10 Costalotaloot Place: 1.91 3rd = 4 Saint Esprit Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Miss Armorica | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Armorica Win: 7.42 Place: 2.87 2nd = 3 Big Tony Place: 1.96 3rd = 12 Smart Advice Place: 13.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:32 | 2nd = 1 Norway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Kennstrelle | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:32 | 1st = 4 Kennstrelle Win: 15.5 2nd = 1 Norway Miss 3rd = 6 Cindy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:25 | 4th = 1 Rheola Gold Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Rheola Gold | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Rheola Gold Win: 18.41 Place: 5 2nd = 3 Walk Me Through It Place: 3.6 3rd = 7 Djasker Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 10 Celtic Soul | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Celtic Soul Win: 10.02 Place: 3.38 2nd = 9 Aunt Lilly Place: 6.1 3rd = 1 Possess Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Nyngan | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:14 | 1st = 6 Nyngan Win: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Doctor Gachet | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 Doctor Gachet Win: 4.39 Place: 1.99 2nd = 6 Cougat King Place: 3.38 3rd = 9 Encosta Rica Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 By The Beach | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 By The Beach Win: 3.71 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Curly Shannon Place: 2.56 3rd = 2 Hannah Malone Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Heartshaker | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 15:00 | 1st = 1 Heartshaker Win: 2.49 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 Waasies Shadow Place: 4.83 3rd = 12 The Marais Place: 6.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:57 | 1st = 5 Bacardi Breeze Win: 3.27 2nd = 2 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 4 Surin Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Ruthless Aggressor | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Ruthless Aggressor Win: 14.97 Place: 2.5 2nd = 10 Athleticism Place: 4 3rd = 6 Camivell Rock Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 1 Guarded Prince | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Guarded Prince Win: 7.88 Place: 2.78 2nd = 12 Vivacious Cat Place: 2.93 3rd = 4 Prinzaroo Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Genista Flight | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:39 | 1st = 7 Genista Flight Win: 2 2nd = 1 Dayseas Hodgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Okuma | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Okuma Win: 8.16 Place: 2.8 2nd = 4 Prinsom Place: 1.76 3rd = 8 Our Preston Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Foreign Raider | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:29 | 1st = 10 Foreign Raider Win: 3.81 Place: 1.69 2nd = 8 Wamboyne Warrior Place: 2.46 3rd = 7 Storm Cruiser Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 The Cranberries | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 The Cranberries Win: 7.52 Place: 2.73 2nd = 9 Robdon Ramble Place: 8.64 3rd = 10 Sunshine Lass Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Ted Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Ted Rose Hi Win: 7.35 2nd = 5 Proper Lucy 3rd = 2 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:22 | 2nd = 5 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 1 Bennys Jet | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bennys Jet Win: 5.45 Place: 2.2 2nd = 12 Miss Chancesxaar Place: 5.79 3rd = 15 Distant Field Place: 5.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Zip Zip Marina | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 14:04 | 1st = 2 Zip Zip Marina Win: 3.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 9 Limoux | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:55 | 1st = 9 Limoux Win: 4.85 Place: 2 2nd = 10 Pretty Place: 1.81 3rd = 6 Red Ric Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Bad Cats Sister | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Bad Cats Sister Win: 2.7 Place: 1.43 2nd = 7 Spring Artesian Place: 1.48 3rd = 1 Bella Paloma Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 16 Bokissa | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:50 | 1st = 16 Bokissa Win: 25.3 Place: 5.91 2nd = 1 Count Spur Place: 2.02 3rd = 18 Eureka Dubai Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Golden Earing | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Golden Earing Win: 4.03 2nd = 2 Haydens Run 3rd = 8 Oh Sweet Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Strapperama | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Strapperama Win: 5.83 Place: 2.42 2nd = 6 Mattnabbey Place: 2.2 3rd = 2 Charliescontrol Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Clever Hans | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Clever Hans Win: 3.57 Place: 1.41 2nd = 6 I Love Tobouggie Place: 1.55 3rd = 5 Emperors Reign Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Ivory Spy | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:29 | 1st = 5 Ivory Spy Win: 9.2 2nd = 2 Second String 3rd = 3 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:29 | 2nd = 2 Second String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Robert The Bruce | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Robert The Bruce Win: 5.38 Place: 1.98 2nd = 4 Pursuit Of Glory Place: 5.83 3rd = 7 Tricky Choice Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 9 Charlotte De Berry | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Charlotte De Berry Win: 4.44 Place: 1.91 2nd = 1 Fast Tempo Place: 2.15 3rd = 6 Maharishi Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Heritage Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:15 | 1st = 11 Heritage Shadow Win: 7.11 Place: 2.23 2nd = 4 Dellblu Place: 1.82 3rd = 1 King Of Dance Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Red Junket | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:12 | 1st = 5 Red Junket Win: 7.6 2nd = 6 Bralyn Athol 3rd = 3 Cyclone Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:12 | 2nd = 6 Bralyn Athol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 11 Magic Bethany | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Magic Bethany Win: 8.33 Place: 2.69 2nd = 3 Grease Paint Place: 1.49 3rd = 8 Trofeo Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Miami Gold | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:54 | 1st = 8 Miami Gold Win: 2.17 2nd = 1 Paw Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Seguro | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:50 | 1st = 6 Seguro Win: 5.48 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Bennati Place: 1.44 3rd = 8 Vennom Place: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Roi DJeu | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Roi DJeu Win: 3.27 Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Candice | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:40 | 1st = 9 Candice Win: 5.08 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Electric Eagle Place: 2.71 3rd = 6 Kadjabi Diva Place: 5.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:36 | 4th = 8 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Genista Gem | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:36 | 1st = 8 Genista Gem Win: 6.5 3rd = 3 Coopers Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 9 Continentalcastleton | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:29 | 1st = 9 Continentalcastleton Win: 1.49 Place: 1.09 3rd = 1 Hei Matau Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 6 Sunnyarena | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:24 | 1st = 6 Sunnyarena Win: 3.2 Place: 1.5 2nd = 3 High Density Place: 1.76 3rd = 1 Cheersforhollywood Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Monarto | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Monarto Win: 4.91 Place: 1.83 2nd = 3 Fatherson Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Catwing Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Emperor | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:12 | 1st = 5 Emperor Win: 3.57 2nd = 2 Star Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 9 Shahbab | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 12:10 | 1st = 9 Shahbab Win: 4.41 Place: 1.71 2nd = 3 Torcida Place: 2.82 3rd = 1 Pinnafero Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lonhreign | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Lonhreign Win: 25.57 Place: 4.97 2nd = 2 Bell Trees Place: 1.26 3rd = 3 Decided Place: 6.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Pyrate Princess | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 11:40 | 1st = 4 Pyrate Princess Win: 7.2 Place: 2 2nd = 3 Miss Andrea Place: 1.4 3rd = 2 High Calibre Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Todi | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 11:15 | 1st = 9 Todi Win: 3.94 Place: 1.73 2nd = 1 Adventurous Spirit Place: 8.62 3rd = 3 Bensky Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Happy Man | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 Happy Man Win: 4.83 Place: 1.86 3rd = 6 Ishia Jewel Place: 3.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Oliver Twist | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 10:40 | 1st = 1 Oliver Twist Win: 5.42 Place: 2 2nd = 6 Bavarian Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Take A Raincheck Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jul 9 2010 10:10 | 3rd = 7 Merdeka Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Tibby Callan | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 23:57 | 1st = 4 Tibby Callan Win: 2.37 3rd = 5 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Stove Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 23:42 | 1st = 7 Stove Rocks Win: 4.07 3rd = 5 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 23:27 | 2nd = 6 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Stealthy Mandy | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 23:12 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Mandy Win: 5.4 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Eric 3rd = 4 Wise Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:52 | 2nd = 2 Fitzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Chelsea Brown | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:52 | 1st = 6 Chelsea Brown Win: 16.12 2nd = 2 Fitzy Bale 3rd = 7 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Valley Twist | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Valley Twist Win: 3.92 2nd = 4 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 1 Connemara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Whata Surf | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Whata Surf Win: 2.31 2nd = 5 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 For My Mum Maggie | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:25 | 1st = 1 For My Mum Maggie Win: 2.22 Place: 1.56 2nd = 7 Sweeten The Pot Place: 1.7 3rd = 5 King Albert Place: 4.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Wheres Will | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Wheres Will Win: 6.17 2nd = 4 Supreme Joe 3rd = 2 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Powder Blue | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Powder Blue Win: 8.97 2nd = 8 Off The Chart 3rd = 9 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:12 | 2nd = 8 Off The Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Dancing On Ice | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:06 | 1st = 3 Dancing On Ice Win: 3.2 3rd = 5 Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Jebs Xtreme | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Jebs Xtreme Win: 16.67 Place: 3.96 2nd = 3 Keen Operator Place: 1.47 3rd = 10 Most Happy Jasper Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Atomic Voodoo | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Atomic Voodoo Win: 1.69 2nd = 5 Miss Mega Pins 3rd = 2 Hazard Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Wahwee | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Wahwee Win: 3.35 2nd = 3 Challis 3rd = 4 Rapt All Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:57 | 2nd = 3 Challis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Spring Malawi | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:55 | 1st = 6 Spring Malawi Win: 3.16 2nd = 2 True Undercover 3rd = 5 Glen Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Poker Player | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Poker Player Win: 12.68 Place: 3.4 2nd = 6 Dilinger One Place: 1.62 3rd = 10 Melton Gunna Win Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:48 | 2nd = 2 Warrigal Lad 3rd = 6 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Laughing Game | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:40 | 1st = 9 Laughing Game Win: 3.37 Place: 1.61 2nd = 8 Canucalypso Place: 7.2 3rd = 3 Whatsgambit Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Night Melody | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:39 | 1st = 3 Night Melody Win: 6.9 2nd = 8 Zoo Matic 3rd = 1 Western Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Distortion | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Distortion Win: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Bean Meaning | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Bean Meaning Win: 1.83 2nd = 8 Cork Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Good To Be Holme | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Good To Be Holme Win: 6.1 Place: 2.24 2nd = 3 Our Sir Thomas Place: 2.22 3rd = 4 Toppa Karalta Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Ah Well | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Ah Well Win: 4.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Start The Car | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:23 | 1st = 2 Start The Car Win: 4.1 2nd = 6 My House 3rd = 5 Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Sundebt | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sundebt Win: 3.18 Place: 1.73 2nd = 2 Quarter Back Place: 2.65 3rd = 9 Melton Lady Mav Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Jimmy I Am | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:18 | 1st = 8 Jimmy I Am Win: 4.18 2nd = 2 Sydnie Allen 3rd = 5 Cosmic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Maywyns Deal | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Deal Win: 3.05 2nd = 3 Perfect Student 3rd = 4 Queenies Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Megajon | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:09 | 1st = 4 Megajon Win: 1.53 Place: 1.18 2nd = 3 Best Bits Place: 3.43 3rd = 6 Imsoclassy Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Chasing Thieves | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Chasing Thieves Win: 12.5 2nd = 7 Pollinator 3rd = 2 Olympic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:08 | 2nd = 7 Pollinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Silk Degrees | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Silk Degrees Win: 3.01 2nd = 3 Fine Thought 3rd = 8 Joe Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Waterloo Bay | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Waterloo Bay Win: 3.3 Place: 1.75 2nd = 2 Prince Of Tara Place: 2.59 3rd = 11 Bonny Wee Laddie Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:58 | 2nd = 6 Shear Panic 3rd = 5 Wild Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Rail Raider | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rail Raider Win: 2.25 2nd = 5 Miss Black Magic 3rd = 3 Jimi Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Promise Its Liz | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Promise Its Liz Win: 10.5 Place: 2.98 2nd = 2 Hudson Bromac Place: 2.26 3rd = 9 Queen Of Arts Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Hardaway Shiraz | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Shiraz Win: 4.24 2nd = 6 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 7 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Just Mishiba | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:40 | 1st = 2 Just Mishiba Win: 75 Place: 13.05 2nd = 4 Son Of Lopez Place: 1.33 3rd = 8 Eddys All Trumps Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Surf Hazard | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Surf Hazard Win: 13.29 2nd = 1 Zoes Miss 3rd = 8 Hiz Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Lawsons Hero | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lawsons Hero Win: 3.96 2nd = 3 Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Trooper Jack | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Trooper Jack Win: 7.84 Place: 2.47 2nd = 4 Frosty Stumpjumper Place: 1.8 3rd = 5 Light The Lantern Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Heres Sooty | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Heres Sooty Win: 3.02 2nd = 3 Star Chip 3rd = 4 Nine Ten Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Less Dramatic | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Less Dramatic Win: 5.83 Place: 1.67 2nd = 9 The Masters Choice Place: 1.16 3rd = 4 Operative Ali Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Planet | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:18 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Planet Win: 1.87 2nd = 4 Abalinga 3rd = 7 Stella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Lorralai | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Lorralai Win: 3.2 2nd = 3 Mickey Mustard 3rd = 6 Crazy Sparkplug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Island Mocca | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:10 | 1st = 9 Island Mocca Win: 18.77 Place: 4.34 2nd = 1 Supreme Belmer Place: 1.52 3rd = 2 Trump It Place: 5.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Forest Road | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:06 | 1st = 8 Forest Road Win: 10.04 2nd = 7 Sunlit Road 3rd = 4 Watta Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:06 | 4th = 3 Crazy Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Glenwood Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Glenwood Jasper Win: 2.5 Place: 1.33 2nd = 5 New York Fella Place: 2.2 3rd = 9 In Cruise Mode Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Joeynarna | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Joeynarna Win: 5.23 3rd = 8 Proper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Rebel Undercover | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rebel Undercover Win: 7.33 2nd = 8 Kylie Michelle 3rd = 1 Taraarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Cotrillion | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Cotrillion Win: 2.31 Place: 1.36 2nd = 8 Lombo Smoke Haze Place: 3.34 3rd = 1 Melton Sotera Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:46 | 1st = 8 Watta Whisper Win: 2.2 2nd = 3 Hungry Bear 3rd = 2 Out Of Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Ante Up | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Ante Up Win: 3.06 Place: 1.47 2nd = 7 Annas Ace Place: 1.73 3rd = 9 Von Kriden Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Money Pit | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Money Pit Win: 3.2 2nd = 5 Supreme Son 3rd = 6 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 From Beyond | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 From Beyond Win: 5.33 3rd = 1 Ghost Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Poker Storm | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Poker Storm Win: 6.75 Place: 3.29 2nd = 5 Major Ruler Place: 2.47 3rd = 1 Ashotatlife Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Klimtastic | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:26 | 1st = 3 Klimtastic Win: 5.93 3rd = 7 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Assault Corps | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Assault Corps Win: 5.82 Place: 2.29 2nd = 3 Bangkok Dancer Place: 1.7 3rd = 8 Glowing Jasper Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sweet Topic | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Sweet Topic Win: 9.75 2nd = 7 Ima Hologram 3rd = 1 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Citi Hawk | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Citi Hawk Win: 2.09 2nd = 5 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Nothinglikealady | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Nothinglikealady Win: 3.47 Place: 1.52 2nd = 3 Noplacelikeholme Place: 1.66 3rd = 9 Bossy Lyn Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Jodie Ell | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:06 | 1st = 9 Jodie Ell Win: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Prince Niadh | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Prince Niadh Win: 3.65 Place: 1.65 2nd = 1 Dream Of The West Place: 2.56 3rd = 5 Brown Paige Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Grace Bale | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 Grace Bale Win: 4.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Broken Piston | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:54 | 1st = 5 Broken Piston Win: 4.58 3rd = 4 Miss Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Bad All Over | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:49 | 1st = 1 Bad All Over Win: 1.93 Place: 1.25 2nd = 8 Too Smart For You Place: 2.09 3rd = 9 Fidel Castro Place: 3.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Cody Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Cody Keeping Win: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Owneroperator | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Owneroperator Win: 6.95 Place: 2.25 2nd = 1 Spooky Leigh Place: 1.53 3rd = 8 Doctor Zeus Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Destructo | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:37 | 1st = 1 Destructo Win: 1.61 2nd = 5 Opera King 3rd = 2 Lethal Azure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 9 Akheson | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:33 | 1st = 9 Akheson Win: 23.45 Place: 6.87 2nd = 6 Superior Speed Place: 1.85 3rd = 11 Monby Place: 4.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Just Like Thunder | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:27 | 1st = 9 Just Like Thunder Win: 7.84 Place: 2.6 2nd = 11 Next Sound Place: 2.41 3rd = 10 Celtic Legend Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Uncle Reuben | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Uncle Reuben Win: 3.14 3rd = 7 Daniel Duncombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Harston Queen | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:23 | 1st = 8 Harston Queen Win: 5.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Walker Park | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:17 | 1st = 5 Walker Park Win: 6.4 Place: 2.53 2nd = 4 Herc The Merc Place: 4.7 3rd = 10 Tunza Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 All About Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:14 | 1st = 5 All About Dreams Win: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Big Rusty | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:08 | 1st = 10 Big Rusty Win: 5.02 Place: 1.87 2nd = 5 Idol Ace Place: 1.46 3rd = 6 Precious Howie Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:06 | 2nd = 5 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Little Lucia | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 18:03 | 1st = 6 Little Lucia Win: 6.56 3rd = 7 Hesa Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Bermaise | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:58 | 1st = 6 Bermaise Win: 5.03 Place: 1.92 2nd = 3 Bites The Dust Place: 2.26 3rd = 7 Dontloitermosoyter Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Champagne Shell | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Champagne Shell Win: 7.03 2nd = 1 Razzle Uno 3rd = 8 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Black Vanadium | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Black Vanadium Win: 5.04 2nd = 3 Quickfire Lady 3rd = 8 Lets Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Gypsy Pepper | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:45 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Pepper Win: 6.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:39 | 1st = 10 Henrik Zetterberg Win: 1.51 Place: 1.18 2nd = 3 Getaloadathis Place: 3.17 3rd = 8 Surferoo Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Dominant Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:36 | 1st = 7 Dominant Dancer Win: 3.62 3rd = 3 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Budeful | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Budeful Win: 5.3 2nd = 7 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 1 Question Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Smudge Bromac | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:30 | 1st = 10 Smudge Bromac Win: 1.56 Place: 1.14 2nd = 6 Baycades Place: 2.91 3rd = 1 Art Of Reba Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Says Who | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:24 | 1st = 8 Says Who Win: 5.51 2nd = 6 Taminga Flex 3rd = 5 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Prince Courvoisier | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:18 | 1st = 9 Prince Courvoisier Win: 5.28 Place: 2.18 2nd = 10 Sunrange Place: 11.47 3rd = 5 Kenile Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Skedaddling | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Skedaddling Win: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Kosy Azz | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Kosy Azz Win: 1.69 2nd = 1 Leica Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 17:04 | 1st = 1 Our Armbro Vale Win: 1.36 Place: 1.12 2nd = 2 Studleigh Matthew Place: 2.67 3rd = 8 Williewa Spirit Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Rockarena | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:59 | 1st = 2 Rockarena Win: 22 2nd = 4 Kevin Lee 3rd = 5 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Dead Rising | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Dead Rising Win: 7.02 2nd = 8 Ginette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:57 | 2nd = 8 Ginette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Scanlon | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Scanlon Win: 27.85 Place: 5.65 2nd = 9 Bee And Jay Place: 2.15 3rd = 3 Mazarahti Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Gotta Feeling | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:48 | 1st = 4 Gotta Feeling Win: 3.19 2nd = 8 Paris Power 3rd = 5 Big Possibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Magic Millions | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:44 | 1st = 1 Magic Millions Win: 2.2 3rd = 5 Myalla Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Aitchison | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Aitchison Win: 12.68 Place: 3.58 2nd = 3 Beyond Repute Place: 6.15 3rd = 8 Kalahahni Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Lethal Surf | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Lethal Surf Win: 3.31 2nd = 3 Jessies Gem 3rd = 7 Billi Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 11 Taken The Road | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Taken The Road Win: 6 Place: 2.35 2nd = 6 Harbourtown Place: 10.67 3rd = 4 Teivovo Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Big Issue | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Big Issue Win: 2.93 3rd = 4 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Huckleberry Friend | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Huckleberry Friend Win: 11.81 Place: 2.9 2nd = 3 So So Sure Place: 1.27 3rd = 11 Silent Motive Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Arthur Ritis | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:22 | 1st = 8 Arthur Ritis Win: 2.38 2nd = 4 Domino Vitali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Bulldozer | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Bulldozer Win: 4.67 Place: 1.82 2nd = 3 Kohala Place: 3.65 3rd = 10 Smiley Ella Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 My Argument | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:16 | 1st = 7 My Argument Win: 8.6 2nd = 4 Bella Allegro 3rd = 3 Regal Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:16 | 4th = 2 Pure Artemis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Rokatoko | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:13 | 1st = 1 Rokatoko Win: 2.07 Place: 1.25 2nd = 4 Mikeys Magic Place: 1.93 3rd = 9 Oscar The Great Place: 4.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Co Star | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:11 | 1st = 8 Co Star Win: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 8 - 6 Ghostmilk | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:06 | 1st = 6 Ghostmilk Win: 3.96 Place: 1.68 2nd = 1 Cameo Minx Place: 3.32 3rd = 11 Cool Diva Place: 4.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 16:03 | 3rd = 2 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 13 Tranquility | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:59 | 1st = 13 Tranquility Win: 4.86 Place: 2.09 2nd = 6 Mighty Rossa Place: 2.13 3rd = 2 Ella Rose Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Boydari | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:54 | 1st = 4 Boydari Win: 14.49 Place: 4.16 2nd = 1 Kitty Up Place: 1.91 3rd = 14 Call To Mind Place: 6.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Five Carats | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:51 | 1st = 7 Five Carats Win: 5.25 2nd = 4 Stafford Miss 3rd = 3 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:51 | 2nd = 4 Stafford Miss 3rd = 3 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 13 Dream And Excel | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:47 | 1st = 13 Dream And Excel Win: 32.05 Place: 7.06 2nd = 7 Ionica Place: 2.06 3rd = 6 Canley Cares Place: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Cruze | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Cruze Win: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Texas Typ | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:39 | 1st = 11 Texas Typ Win: 9.12 Place: 3.17 2nd = 3 Jasper Terrace Place: 5.6 3rd = 7 Bit Of Courage Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Miss Bonnie | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Bonnie Win: 12.5 2nd = 8 Lucy Girl 3rd = 2 Mediate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:38 | 3rd = 2 Mediate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Paris Blu | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:35 | 1st = 12 Paris Blu Win: 16.48 Place: 4.69 2nd = 10 Shamillion Place: 4.19 3rd = 15 Milanesa Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Flash Tune | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:31 | 1st = 7 Flash Tune Win: 8.19 3rd = 8 Dancing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 12 Mr Moxie | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:27 | 1st = 12 Mr Moxie Win: 51.86 Place: 9.56 2nd = 11 Braided General Place: 4.57 3rd = 10 My Girl Helen Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Lets Go Secret | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Secret Win: 2.31 Place: 1.29 2nd = 5 Edadi Place: 2.01 3rd = 9 Latitudes Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Miyako Princess | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Miyako Princess Win: 5.23 Place: 2.14 2nd = 13 Maracana Place: 20 3rd = 3 Bell Ringer Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Seventh Heart | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Seventh Heart Win: 2.65 Place: 1.32 2nd = 4 Great Man Place: 1.92 3rd = 7 Mistersun Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Dancer Sid | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:14 | 1st = 4 Dancer Sid Win: 12.72 2nd = 1 Amy Shiraz 3rd = 2 Regal Baboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:14 | 2nd = 1 Amy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Our Boy Lukas | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:10 | 1st = 11 Our Boy Lukas Win: 3.33 Place: 1.56 2nd = 5 Lanmix Place: 9.79 3rd = 12 Silent Predator Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Ymbro Coco | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Ymbro Coco Win: 10.7 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Afalcons Dash Place: 2.05 3rd = 4 Revivalist Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Penskes Best | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:56 | 1st = 1 Penskes Best Win: 5.48 3rd = 6 Macgerkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 7 Cheronbutch | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:52 | 1st = 7 Cheronbutch Win: 2.34 Place: 1.29 2nd = 4 Kudeta Place: 2.6 3rd = 3 Canary Islands Place: 4.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Morning Mist | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:47 | 1st = 8 Morning Mist Win: 3.24 Place: 1.45 2nd = 3 Excellar Place: 1.75 3rd = 10 Royal Culture Place: 4.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Ring Me Not | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:42 | 1st = 4 Ring Me Not Win: 7.47 Place: 2.4 2nd = 7 Winehouse Place: 2.64 3rd = 3 Notonmatchday Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Bills Hope | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:41 | 1st = 7 Bills Hope Win: 13.5 2nd = 4 Boston Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:41 | 4th = 7 Bills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Greywinds Ben | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Ben Win: 7.34 2nd = 5 Sparkling Molly 3rd = 4 Noahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:39 | 4th = 1 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:35 | 2nd = 6 Patricks Place: 7.24 3rd = 7 Kraal Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:29 | 1st = 2 Blucolla Tigerpie Win: 8.26 Place: 2.4 2nd = 6 Kreuzer Place: 1.77 3rd = 4 Loose Wire Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Tafeer | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Tafeer Win: 5.85 Place: 2.01 2nd = 3 Rockin Roxy Place: 7.59 3rd = 6 Star Stepper Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Aston Zip | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:24 | 1st = 8 Aston Zip Win: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Midori Storm | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:21 | 1st = 4 Midori Storm Win: 4 2nd = 2 Yes Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 1 Midnight Glory | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:17 | 1st = 1 Midnight Glory Win: 8.82 Place: 3.11 2nd = 8 Wassaic Place: 4.76 3rd = 5 Lordoftheparrots Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 The Lionhearted | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:13 | 1st = 12 The Lionhearted Win: 3.51 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Colosseo Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Old Redfeather Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Cappuccino Time | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 Cappuccino Time Win: 8.92 Place: 2.76 2nd = 3 Kim Warning Place: 2.83 3rd = 11 Rocket Reign Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 13 Tricolore | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:07 | 1st = 13 Tricolore Win: 4.53 Place: 1.87 2nd = 6 Neverin Place: 2.07 3rd = 10 Saintly Spirit Place: 5.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:04 | 2nd = 1 Big Time Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Dave the Dude | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Dave the Dude Win: 5.04 Place: 2.54 2nd = 1 Carski Drum Place: 2.67 3rd = 4 The Member Place: 4.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Transfer A Bit | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:59 | 1st = 7 Transfer A Bit Win: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Denysdilemma | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:54 | 1st = 4 Denysdilemma Win: 34.11 Place: 4.1 2nd = 9 Conwarra Star Place: 2.66 3rd = 8 Turn the Corner Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Alis Gold Class | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:50 | 1st = 9 Alis Gold Class Win: 6.36 Place: 2.21 2nd = 10 Comagic Place: 5.18 3rd = 18 Dellblu Place: 36.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Stanhill Macca | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:46 | 1st = 2 Stanhill Macca Win: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 6 Second Effort | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Second Effort Win: 4.53 Place: 2 2nd = 1 Vals Boy Place: 5.21 3rd = 3 Baltic Spirit Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Footrot Fence | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:41 | 1st = 1 Footrot Fence Win: 6.14 2nd = 8 Burt Ability 3rd = 9 Proton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:41 | 2nd = 8 Burt Ability 3rd = 9 Proton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Betty Brown | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:37 | 1st = 7 Betty Brown Win: 3.47 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Sentinel Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Pintada Prince | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:36 | 1st = 1 Pintada Prince Win: 1.78 Place: 1.15 2nd = 3 Holy Sandgroper Place: 6.45 3rd = 8 De Mews Place: 8.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Red England | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:32 | 1st = 13 Red England Win: 17.07 Place: 4.53 2nd = 7 Mindovski Place: 2.11 3rd = 9 Sir Trentin Place: 4.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Jersey Bale | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:29 | 1st = 8 Jersey Bale Win: 3.63 2nd = 3 On This Day 3rd = 4 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:29 | 2nd = 3 On This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Inadequate | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:25 | 1st = 10 Inadequate Win: 8.95 Place: 2.91 2nd = 11 Mounted Place: 3.48 3rd = 4 High Finance Place: 6.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dids | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:24 | 1st = 5 Dids Win: 2.76 3rd = 2 Dyna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Dover Downs | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Dover Downs Win: 3.89 Place: 1.65 2nd = 1 Commander Rama Place: 1.84 3rd = 6 Candy Digger Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Frisco Lights | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Frisco Lights Win: 9.27 Place: 2.86 2nd = 2 Fille De Neige Place: 4.02 3rd = 7 Miss Rye Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Proven Puzzle | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:11 | 1st = 4 Proven Puzzle Win: 4.33 2nd = 7 Manetti Bale 3rd = 3 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:11 | 4th = 8 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 2 Live In Sin | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Live In Sin Win: 4.65 Place: 1.85 2nd = 6 Kels Gold Place: 3.05 3rd = 7 Humma Mumma Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:06 | 4th = 4 Omala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Omala Bale | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:06 | 1st = 4 Omala Bale Win: 8.23 2nd = 7 Rotkara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Lastofthedragons | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 13:02 | 1st = 7 Lastofthedragons Win: 3.01 Place: 1.44 2nd = 8 Flashback Place: 1.53 3rd = 3 One Cool Family Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Miss Mahlena | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Mahlena Win: 7.77 Place: 2.58 2nd = 7 Allegrini Place: 1.84 3rd = 8 Blanche Port Place: 5.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:54 | 4th = 1 Pat Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Hyami | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Hyami Win: 4.85 Place: 1.96 2nd = 4 Raw Edge Place: 1.79 3rd = 9 Shes Choice Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Mr Winkler | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Winkler Win: 2.31 2nd = 6 Buck and Wing 3rd = 8 Nerini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Point Pain | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:40 | 1st = 7 Point Pain Win: 2.24 Place: 1.25 2nd = 10 Danah Rose Place: 1.83 3rd = 11 Miss Mimmick Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Junior Surfer | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:36 | 1st = 1 Junior Surfer Win: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 6 Road To Roam | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:32 | 1st = 6 Road To Roam Win: 6.46 Place: 1.85 2nd = 3 Gothic Paris Place: 2.35 3rd = 4 Jetta Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Such Is Life | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:29 | 1st = 2 Such Is Life Win: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Mydiamond Bracelet | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:27 | 1st = 5 Mydiamond Bracelet Win: 1.79 Place: 1.15 2nd = 4 Oberon Place: 2.34 3rd = 1 Saint Peter Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 12 Kosciuszkos Side | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:22 | 1st = 12 Kosciuszkos Side Win: 35.96 Place: 8.07 2nd = 5 Smoke em Billy Place: 2.82 3rd = 10 Sister Swank Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Isle Showem | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:19 | 1st = 6 Isle Showem Win: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Dal Dal | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:15 | 1st = 3 Dal Dal Win: 5.24 Place: 2.1 2nd = 6 Whos Ready Place: 2.52 3rd = 14 Syntonic Place: 10.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Drucilla Bale | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:12 | 1st = 6 Drucilla Bale Win: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Salvador Bale | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 12:01 | 1st = 3 Salvador Bale Win: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 3 Rowland | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 11:57 | 1st = 3 Rowland Win: 2.76 Place: 1.56 2nd = 7 Niptious Place: 3.93 3rd = 1 Titch Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 9 Keepa Lady | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 11:52 | 1st = 9 Keepa Lady Win: 3.32 Place: 1.72 2nd = 5 Regal Court Place: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Shacuse | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 11:17 | 1st = 2 Shacuse Win: 3.35 Place: 1.81 2nd = 1 Coolross Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 10:42 | 1st = 3 Keeping Win: 4.27 Place: 1.6 2nd = 1 Just Once Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 3 Slancio | ||
Wed Jun 9 2010 10:07 | 1st = 3 Slancio Win: 4.96 Place: 1.75 2nd = 1 Shakeitup Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Ima Star Place: 6 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000