Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Weegie | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 23:42 | 1st = 5 Weegie 2nd = 3 Doof Doof 3rd = 7 Sovereign Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Kay Size | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 23:22 | 1st = 2 Kay Size 2nd = 3 Anketell Bob 3rd = 5 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 23:07 | 1st = 6 Dilston Typhoon 2nd = 1 Secret Queen 3rd = 4 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Wheres Womby | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Wheres Womby 2nd = 3 Wheres Bull 3rd = 5 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Colpepper | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:35 | 1st = 3 Colpepper 2nd = 7 Sunset Runner 3rd = 6 Furious Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Royal Grip | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Royal Grip 2nd = 1 Bogie Brave 3rd = 2 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Clearwater Girl | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Clearwater Girl 2nd = 6 Major Victree 3rd = 4 Dofornow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Ella Patche | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:18 | 1st = 4 Ella Patche 2nd = 3 Brooks Show 3rd = 1 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Razor Back | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:14 | 1st = 8 Razor Back 2nd = 3 Bidja 3rd = 2 Secret Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Marked Down | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Marked Down 2nd = 6 Raffles 3rd = 3 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Obsessed | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:06 | 1st = 2 Obsessed 2nd = 3 Viva Be Bear 3rd = 6 Tribbiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Keayang Cullen | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 7 King Grin 3rd = 5 Let Memphis Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Like Noah | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Like Noah 2nd = 8 Spa Valley Girl 3rd = 4 My Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Dooleys Gold | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Dooleys Gold 2nd = 3 Desire Tewin 3rd = 1 Hanson Ino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Pure Oyster | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:54 | 1st = 2 Pure Oyster 2nd = 8 So Vocal 3rd = 7 Brown Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Rumsron | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Rumsron 2nd = 4 Miss Falcon 3rd = 6 Sir Berengar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Teddy Takiri | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 Teddy Takiri 2nd = 2 Blue Murder 3rd = 3 Zoom Jezazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Country Myles | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:40 | 1st = 8 Country Myles 2nd = 6 Studleigh Matilda 3rd = 7 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Vocal Exit | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Vocal Exit 2nd = 3 Lektra Billy 3rd = 6 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Lost It | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:37 | 1st = 3 Lost It 2nd = 2 Direct Challenge 3rd = 4 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Kenso Way | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Kenso Way 2nd = 1 Sandow 3rd = 7 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Den Of Inequity | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 1 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 12 Jilliby Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Uno Your Out | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Uno Your Out 2nd = 9 Kathy Lafourche 3rd = 6 Jaruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Ladyinlace | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Ladyinlace 2nd = 3 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 7 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Connemara Suzy | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 1 Maria Bale 3rd = 4 King Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Kennys Karma | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Kennys Karma 2nd = 8 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 6 Queenies Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 5 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 9 Miss Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Jedman | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:06 | 1st = 7 Jedman 2nd = 6 Bombo Blue 3rd = 3 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 The Dog Soldier | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 The Dog Soldier 2nd = 2 Naked Island 3rd = 6 Ronal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Aint Workin | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Aint Workin 2nd = 6 Chloe Allen 3rd = 2 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Gemz | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Gemz 2nd = 1 Bomb Zone 3rd = 7 Sterling Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Albert Shaw | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Albert Shaw 2nd = 3 Smooth Jag 3rd = 1 Spots Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 American Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:46 | 1st = 5 American Thunder 2nd = 4 Mikki James 3rd = 7 Surf On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Thankheavenforlife | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:40 | 1st = 7 Thankheavenforlife 2nd = 3 Canucalypso 3rd = 8 Wicker Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Arsonist | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Arsonist 2nd = 4 Mamie Bale 3rd = 5 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Special Premier | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Special Premier 2nd = 8 Uno Molly 3rd = 3 Alota Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Jilliby Kate | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Kate 2nd = 11 Athena Bromac 3rd = 7 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Sera Bale | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Sera Bale 2nd = 1 Arctic Chill 3rd = 7 Fan Doogalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 9 Ashford Castle 3rd = 2 Power Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Juliet Bale | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:19 | 1st = 1 Juliet Bale 2nd = 7 Born Louie 3rd = 6 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Moonshine Molly | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:16 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Molly 2nd = 7 Brookvale Eagle 3rd = 4 Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 By That Much | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:11 | 1st = 1 By That Much 2nd = 9 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 2 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Manlys Shark | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Manlys Shark 2nd = 3 Always Thinkin 3rd = 4 Ainsleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Bottledinscotland | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:03 | 1st = 6 Bottledinscotland 2nd = 4 Wild Bud 3rd = 3 Seven Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Molly Molloy | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 20:01 | 1st = 1 Molly Molloy 2nd = 7 Miss Midget 3rd = 2 Mahlo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 Mission Control | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Mission Control 2nd = 4 Faster Than 3rd = 11 Kereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pandora Gold | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:55 | 1st = 8 Pandora Gold 2nd = 3 Bucks A Million 3rd = 5 Miss Hilarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Machomical | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Machomical 2nd = 6 Panesar 3rd = 5 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Awesome Ody | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Awesome Ody 2nd = 8 Big Bang Appeal 3rd = 2 Earlwood Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Allegra | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Allegra 2nd = 1 Bustling Benny 3rd = 10 Village Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Cover Girl | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Cover Girl 2nd = 1 Houdini 3rd = 8 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Rose Jubilee | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:36 | 1st = 8 Rose Jubilee 2nd = 1 Casual Babe 3rd = 5 Anavatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:31 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 4 Paparazzi Snapshot 3rd = 8 Allawart Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Maximoo | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:29 | 1st = 4 Maximoo 2nd = 3 Shark Girl 3rd = 8 Matts Jezazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Rosewood Dan | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Rosewood Dan 2nd = 9 Sumthingindalocka 3rd = 6 Tuapeka Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Naughty Prince | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:23 | 1st = 7 Naughty Prince 2nd = 8 Jimmy Elite 3rd = 3 Mad Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Aliento | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:21 | 1st = 9 Aliento 2nd = 2 Secret Enigma 3rd = 8 Itsastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Majestic Millie | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Majestic Millie 2nd = 4 Coleraine Miss 3rd = 1 Express Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Alanna Surf | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Alanna Surf 2nd = 2 Dessa Warrior 3rd = 4 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Nyleeta | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Nyleeta 2nd = 2 Aunty Bev 3rd = 10 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 For Glendas Boy | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:06 | 1st = 9 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 10 Highly Spirited 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Charlie Charlie | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 8 Forward Pressure 3rd = 6 Moyarra Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Baroda Bandito | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Baroda Bandito 2nd = 7 Set My Speed 3rd = 9 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Kat Burgler | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Kat Burgler 2nd = 7 Miss Jaytee Bee 3rd = 9 Wheres My Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Bundy Sunrise | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Bundy Sunrise 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Cam 3rd = 4 Mister Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Talent Show | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Talent Show 2nd = 6 Danish Tapestry 3rd = 10 Lagobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Djerrkura | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:44 | 1st = 2 Djerrkura 2nd = 8 Wheres Humma 3rd = 4 Rutherford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Everydaysanewday | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Everydaysanewday 2nd = 6 Herbert John 3rd = 3 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Chilled One | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:37 | 1st = 6 Chilled One 2nd = 1 Clean Shave 3rd = 8 Dancing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Coulta Bright | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:33 | 1st = 2 Coulta Bright 2nd = 3 Awesome Best 3rd = 1 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Tagging | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:25 | 1st = 9 Tagging 2nd = 4 Mach Four 3rd = 5 Rocketmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Ima Vercoe | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Ima Vercoe 2nd = 7 Inspirator 3rd = 4 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Royal Surfer | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Royal Surfer 2nd = 2 Pennys Doll 3rd = 5 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Romantic Time | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:18 | 1st = 3 Romantic Time 2nd = 5 Superb Dos 3rd = 2 Bit Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Double Tick | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:12 | 1st = 5 Double Tick 2nd = 1 Off Tap 3rd = 10 Placid Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Carlton Street | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Carlton Street 2nd = 3 Striking Guru 3rd = 6 Do Ya Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Whatz Matter You | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:03 | 1st = 7 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 3 Brahminy Kite 3rd = 2 Fantasy Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Lets Go Al | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 18:01 | 1st = 6 Lets Go Al 2nd = 3 Slipaway Jacko 3rd = 1 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Ocean Foam | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:58 | 1st = 3 Ocean Foam 2nd = 9 Slick Vienna 3rd = 2 Kingpin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Forest Falcon | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:52 | 1st = 10 Forest Falcon 2nd = 6 Galvin Street 3rd = 7 Passchendaele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Agnes Dream | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Agnes Dream 2nd = 3 Patmoss 3rd = 5 Dave the Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Notta Accident | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Notta Accident 2nd = 8 Jazzin About 3rd = 6 Indiana Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Pantheon | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:39 | 1st = 8 Pantheon 2nd = 2 Tat Oscar 3rd = 4 Northern Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Miss Keys | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Miss Keys 2nd = 4 Miss Montgomery 3rd = 5 Oh Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Reflection | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:33 | 1st = 10 Reflection 2nd = 3 Villagio 3rd = 8 Herencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Park Ranger | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:28 | 1st = 6 Park Ranger 2nd = 4 Uli Urs Utz 3rd = 11 Stand In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Boot And Scoot | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Boot And Scoot 2nd = 2 Handsome Bloke 3rd = 6 Gozos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 The Wingman | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:20 | 1st = 12 The Wingman 2nd = 7 Zizz 3rd = 8 Flagstaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Bunny Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:19 | 1st = 3 Bunny Thunder 2nd = 7 Eighteenth State 3rd = 6 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Ridiculous | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Ridiculous 2nd = 8 Wowser 3rd = 3 Gritty Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Loaded | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:12 | 1st = 9 Loaded 2nd = 2 Oursandybeach 3rd = 1 Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 14 Liesele | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:08 | 1st = 14 Liesele 2nd = 4 Hull City 3rd = 8 Seek And Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Euroa Rozene | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Euroa Rozene 2nd = 9 Jesses Mate 3rd = 6 Yes Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 De Dozen Stars | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 De Dozen Stars 2nd = 4 Bohemian Spirit 3rd = 10 Tasos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Event Horizon | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:59 | 1st = 6 Event Horizon 2nd = 7 La Belle Sal 3rd = 8 Fawn Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 1 Traceys Choice 3rd = 4 Fore Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Frenchman | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:53 | 1st = 3 Frenchman 2nd = 8 Prince Of Silk 3rd = 11 Tricky Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 12 Flicker Of Oz | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:48 | 1st = 12 Flicker Of Oz 2nd = 9 Spirit Of Capri 3rd = 4 Dieselfuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Pixies Pride | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:44 | 1st = 10 Pixies Pride 2nd = 8 Pretty Lady Di 3rd = 2 Donnas Kissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Emilys A Star | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Emilys A Star 2nd = 12 Olympias Girl 3rd = 5 Swanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Mystic Maddie | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:39 | 1st = 1 Mystic Maddie 2nd = 2 Absolute Bond 3rd = 3 Janets Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Awesome Taz | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Awesome Taz 2nd = 2 Pies A Rocket 3rd = 3 Storm At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Yamaha Lad | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Yamaha Lad 2nd = 6 Highview Sign 3rd = 9 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Side To Side | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:28 | 1st = 9 Side To Side 2nd = 8 Toptwo 3rd = 13 Stoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Night Star | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Night Star 2nd = 2 Atomic Hawk 3rd = 5 Misty Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Sixtyfour | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Sixtyfour 2nd = 3 United Harmony 3rd = 6 Winner Take All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Lethal Ice | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:19 | 1st = 4 Lethal Ice 2nd = 8 Shona Entity 3rd = 7 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Ice Pack | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Ice Pack 2nd = 6 Keneally 3rd = 4 Under Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Zed Magic | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Zed Magic 2nd = 4 Latoria 3rd = 5 Manhattan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Weholdtheace | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Weholdtheace 2nd = 4 Miss Tuscan 3rd = 3 Zaamission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Swift Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:04 | 1st = 9 Swift Warrior 2nd = 2 Velvet Rose 3rd = 7 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 La Bella Roo | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 La Bella Roo 2nd = 8 Belle Diva 3rd = 2 Nosugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Mya Starling | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:59 | 1st = 7 Mya Starling 2nd = 6 Jalapeno Harry 3rd = 2 Highriding Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Running Casino | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Running Casino 2nd = 1 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 5 Charlie Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 My Wings Of An Angel | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 My Wings Of An Angel 2nd = 8 Our Buddy Holly 3rd = 3 All About James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Flawless Choice | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:48 | 1st = 4 Flawless Choice 2nd = 9 River Perfume 3rd = 1 Argenteum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dells Delivery | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Dells Delivery 2nd = 1 Pendragon 3rd = 4 Brons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Black Fix | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Black Fix 2nd = 4 Laguna Grande 3rd = 10 Usain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Napa Valley | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Napa Valley 2nd = 1 Pure Ruler 3rd = 6 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Rich Ruma | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:37 | 1st = 3 Rich Ruma 2nd = 9 Funtastic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Elite Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Union City | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:33 | 1st = 8 Union City 2nd = 1 Lexdane 3rd = 6 Prince Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Sandhill Lad | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:28 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Lad 2nd = 6 Countess Of Tiba 3rd = 8 Target Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Waverley Legend | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:24 | 1st = 7 Waverley Legend 2nd = 6 Delcorn Boy 3rd = 5 Elegant Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Vals Boy | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:20 | 1st = 10 Vals Boy 2nd = 2 Mr Griswold 3rd = 12 Taipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Manatoo | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:17 | 1st = 8 Manatoo 2nd = 7 Emerley Belle 3rd = 4 Carramar Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Panorama Drive | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Panorama Drive 2nd = 2 Kentucky Jasper 3rd = 7 Jonty Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Smugglers Inn | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Smugglers Inn 2nd = 6 Bitasilk 3rd = 5 Shazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Minu Bale | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Minu Bale 2nd = 2 Royal Drill 3rd = 1 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Breeze Up | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 15:01 | 1st = 1 Breeze Up 2nd = 4 Wild Oats 3rd = 6 Sir Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Kalia | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Kalia 2nd = 2 Stevie Jay 3rd = 8 Tex Me Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Manahara | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Manahara 2nd = 4 Northerly Gale 3rd = 3 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Team Lago | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:53 | 1st = 5 Team Lago 2nd = 3 Typhoongeorge 3rd = 1 As A Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Sweet Stephi | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Sweet Stephi 2nd = 7 Spa Maggie 3rd = 6 Glasshouse Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Safe | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Safe 2nd = 2 Bedhrah 3rd = 4 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Make It Play | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Make It Play 2nd = 4 Coco My Hero 3rd = 6 Principessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 5 Atomic Road | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:39 | 1st = 5 Atomic Road 2nd = 11 Hassle Free 3rd = 10 Run To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Uneek Bella | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Uneek Bella 2nd = 2 Succinct 3rd = 1 Green Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Faenza | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:33 | 1st = 4 Faenza 2nd = 5 Heir Express 3rd = 3 Mr Light Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Don Chendo | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Balderdash 3rd = 4 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Teardrop Rock | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Teardrop Rock 2nd = 1 Thrillers 3rd = 3 Wakanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Alladins Way | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Alladins Way 2nd = 9 Bruiser Brody 3rd = 2 Testie Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Final Command | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Final Command 2nd = 12 Vulnerable Moment 3rd = 6 Classic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Vedder Bale | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Vedder Bale 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Sammy 3rd = 6 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Lord Pindari | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Lord Pindari 2nd = 1 Fieldmaster 3rd = 9 Twiginthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Gunbar Creek | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:07 | 1st = 2 Gunbar Creek 2nd = 4 Evacuation 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 10 My My Maree | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:04 | 1st = 10 My My Maree 2nd = 11 Sarsarun 3rd = 14 Izerpour Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Speewa Maddarcy | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 14:02 | 1st = 3 Speewa Maddarcy 2nd = 1 Choctaw Annie 3rd = 6 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Montreux Jazz | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Montreux Jazz 2nd = 1 Gypsy Heart 3rd = 2 Grimhilds Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Headie Lomar | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:54 | 1st = 3 Headie Lomar 2nd = 4 Naveed Bale 3rd = 6 Pedro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Brayroan | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Brayroan 2nd = 2 Mossamine 3rd = 3 Senhor Da Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Eustace Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:47 | 1st = 2 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 10 Revitalize 3rd = 1 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Stylish Spender | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:43 | 1st = 5 Stylish Spender 2nd = 7 Hypnotic Blitz 3rd = 2 Lunar Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Autumn Bling | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Autumn Bling 2nd = 5 Onya Splash 3rd = 4 Xpress Par Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Madaba Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Madaba Flyer 2nd = 3 Sickle 3rd = 4 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Aston Elite | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:32 | 1st = 4 Aston Elite 2nd = 5 Brahma Boy 3rd = 7 Ashtad Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 2 Icepin | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:29 | 1st = 2 Icepin 2nd = 6 Im A King 3rd = 15 Riotous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Nutha Lignum | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Nutha Lignum 2nd = 3 Unsolved 3rd = 4 Zilzie Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Goa | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:23 | 1st = 5 Goa 2nd = 14 Matildas Dance 3rd = 13 Magooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Were Sure | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Were Sure 2nd = 1 Proven Citrate 3rd = 5 Ocean Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Magical Anna | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Magical Anna 2nd = 4 Platinum Red 3rd = 8 Madam Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Magic Castle | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:12 | 1st = 8 Magic Castle 2nd = 1 Ebony Kist 3rd = 2 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Sing Song Dance | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:08 | 1st = 9 Sing Song Dance 2nd = 7 Rossa Antico 3rd = 10 Super Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Oh Em Gee | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 8 Uno Star 3rd = 6 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Octane Surf | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 Octane Surf 2nd = 8 Miley Mania 3rd = 10 Zalis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 12 Tivoli | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:55 | 1st = 12 Tivoli 2nd = 3 Roman Toia 3rd = 4 Snagglepuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Weetbix Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:44 | 1st = 7 Weetbix Spirit 2nd = 5 Granduer 3rd = 3 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Flying May | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:37 | 1st = 1 Flying May 2nd = 8 Freddie Bale 3rd = 7 Fatal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Simply Sweet | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:26 | 1st = 6 Simply Sweet 2nd = 5 Pele Siyan 3rd = 2 Lorella Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Miss Marbella | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Marbella 2nd = 14 Magic Potion 3rd = 12 Viadana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Wata Smartie | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 12:09 | 1st = 2 Wata Smartie 2nd = 1 Emma Frost 3rd = 8 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 14 Destiny Cove | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 11:45 | 1st = 14 Destiny Cove 2nd = 7 No Emotion 3rd = 8 Kullu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 5 Chapel Bay | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 11:10 | 1st = 5 Chapel Bay 2nd = 8 Princess Amidala 3rd = 4 Russian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Designacat | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 10:35 | 1st = 8 Designacat 2nd = 1 Master Zenno 3rd = 7 Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Designacat | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 10:35 | 1st = 8 Designacat 2nd = 1 Master Zenno 3rd = 7 Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Yella Grando | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 0:22 | 1st = 6 Yella Grando 2nd = 1 Hythes Best 3rd = 8 Spirited Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Ghetto Booty | ||
Wed Dec 15 2010 0:02 | 1st = 8 Ghetto Booty 2nd = 3 Aston Proper 3rd = 1 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Silverwater Jack | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:48 | 1st = 4 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 3 Sassi Jay 3rd = 6 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Setanta | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Setanta 2nd = 7 Notta Whisper 3rd = 4 From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Capetown Gem | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:36 | 1st = 8 Capetown Gem 2nd = 4 Galtee Again 3rd = 1 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Bingle Bay | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Bingle Bay 2nd = 3 All Inn Brady 3rd = 5 Cee Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:25 | 1st = 2 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 1 Genuine 3rd = 7 Carlinford Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Whitneys Wonder | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Whitneys Wonder 2nd = 3 Posh Gem 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Punk Me Up | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Punk Me Up 2nd = 7 Jazz Boy 3rd = 2 Eye Eye Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Midnight Theory | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:06 | 1st = 4 Midnight Theory 2nd = 3 Murackay 3rd = 2 Mollys Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Nordic Assassin | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 22:02 | 1st = 1 Nordic Assassin 2nd = 8 Gracee Jay 3rd = 6 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Mambo Jack | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Mambo Jack 2nd = 6 Eagle Eye 3rd = 7 Girrawarra Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Satanic Force | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Satanic Force 2nd = 4 Mr Menance 3rd = 2 Sweet Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Icesolator | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Icesolator 2nd = 8 Jedman 3rd = 1 Brodos On Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:49 | 1st = 2 Vocal Exit 2nd = 1 Gumboot Annie 3rd = 4 Creative Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Sticky Situation | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:44 | 1st = 1 Sticky Situation 2nd = 4 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 1 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 4 Sir Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Numbers Up | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:38 | 1st = 5 Numbers Up 2nd = 7 Genista Flight 3rd = 4 Makari Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Blue To You | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:34 | 1st = 4 Blue To You 2nd = 7 Caloon Bale 3rd = 2 Keira Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Noble Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Noble Pedro 2nd = 5 Windsor Bale 3rd = 1 Black Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Unlock the Code | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:27 | 1st = 4 Unlock the Code 2nd = 7 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 10 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Wheres Luke | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Wheres Luke 2nd = 3 Peyote 3rd = 4 King Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Posh Di | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:21 | 1st = 3 Posh Di 2nd = 2 Wheres Ned 3rd = 7 Pepper Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Ishelucky | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:16 | 1st = 10 Ishelucky 2nd = 9 Inuit Lady 3rd = 2 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Pedros Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 4 Jainamo 3rd = 2 Ashique Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Loathsome | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Loathsome 2nd = 8 Aim For Gold 3rd = 4 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Mistaken Saint | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:06 | 1st = 4 Mistaken Saint 2nd = 8 Roxys Flame 3rd = 3 Harston Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Thats Emma Lee | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 21:02 | 1st = 6 Thats Emma Lee 2nd = 1 Fashion Police 3rd = 5 Crackability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Cope | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:59 | 1st = 3 Cope 2nd = 2 Chow Down 3rd = 6 Tamar Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:56 | 1st = 3 Noah Bale 2nd = 1 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 7 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Glen Walters | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:53 | 1st = 5 Glen Walters 2nd = 2 Offsider 3rd = 1 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Franco Nester | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:48 | 1st = 6 Franco Nester 2nd = 1 Demarco 3rd = 3 Neddy Notcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:46 | 1st = 7 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 3 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 6 Wallys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Wheres Den | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Wheres Den 2nd = 3 Diva Doris 3rd = 1 Star Cherrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Troublesome Miss | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Troublesome Miss 2nd = 2 Indecision 3rd = 3 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Velveteen Bale | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Velveteen Bale 2nd = 1 Jacob Jay 3rd = 7 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Jacks Pocket | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:31 | 1st = 6 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 8 Turbo Roc 3rd = 2 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Speedy Octane | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Speedy Octane 2nd = 2 Amber Jet 3rd = 8 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Blondies Babe | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Blondies Babe 2nd = 9 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 4 Hope To Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Mordor | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Mordor 2nd = 11 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 9 Bylong Ascape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Mackie Slater | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Mackie Slater 2nd = 8 Nat Cool 3rd = 4 Mercury Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Cool Hammer | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Cool Hammer 2nd = 8 Mr Kotzo 3rd = 2 Snake Plissken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Jenmar Grace | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Jenmar Grace 2nd = 1 Agatha Rose 3rd = 4 Capelloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Barrabas | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Barrabas 2nd = 4 Ryans Sox 3rd = 6 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Rakata | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:03 | 1st = 4 Rakata 2nd = 8 Cav Here 3rd = 1 Reel Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Flying Uno | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Flying Uno 2nd = 9 Wild An Creative 3rd = 6 Miss Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Kirsty Bale | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:57 | 1st = 1 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 3 Chaos Master 3rd = 7 Not Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 One Art Rite | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 One Art Rite 2nd = 4 Sailing Sovereign 3rd = 5 Moonlight Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 School Boy Error | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 School Boy Error 2nd = 2 Eddie Patrick 3rd = 7 Mr Picklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Platinums Image | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:46 | 1st = 3 Platinums Image 2nd = 6 Hes Creative 3rd = 2 Skye Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cav Gold | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:43 | 1st = 1 Cav Gold 2nd = 5 Paradise Falls 3rd = 4 Rio Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Arnhem Macca | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 3 Just Cash 3rd = 4 Adams Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Margaret Bale | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Margaret Bale 2nd = 5 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 1 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Rookie Blue | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Rookie Blue 2nd = 5 Jenmar Express 3rd = 3 Direct Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Titans Elite | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Titans Elite 2nd = 2 Pele Siyan 3rd = 5 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Alberts Flight | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:21 | 1st = 9 Alberts Flight 2nd = 8 En Peaz Casino 3rd = 5 Twisted Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Manyara Bale | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:19 | 1st = 2 Manyara Bale 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 6 Make It Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Cool Bay | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:16 | 1st = 8 Cool Bay 2nd = 1 Chaos Reigns 3rd = 5 Crown Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Rock Island Line | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:13 | 1st = 7 Rock Island Line 2nd = 6 Iron Bar Lenny 3rd = 8 November Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Plug The Pipe | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Plug The Pipe 2nd = 8 Iron Lotus 3rd = 5 Switch Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Diesel Roc | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 19:07 | 1st = 4 Diesel Roc 2nd = 7 Milk Run 3rd = 1 Janderras Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Up In Flames | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Up In Flames 2nd = 4 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 10 Smart Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Licuala Bale | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Licuala Bale 2nd = 7 Cool Doll 3rd = 8 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Sir Osti | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Sir Osti 2nd = 8 Kid Troubles 3rd = 6 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Little Kicker | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Little Kicker 2nd = 8 Richwood Rascal 3rd = 7 Jania Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Blood Oath | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:42 | 1st = 8 Blood Oath 2nd = 1 Jasmen Babe 3rd = 5 Jeddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Rokewood | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:37 | 1st = 9 Rokewood 2nd = 5 Mighty Toddy 3rd = 2 Tuahiwi Wild Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Emerley Kruza | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:34 | 1st = 3 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Doll 3rd = 7 Satanic Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Kingpin Star | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kingpin Star 2nd = 4 Money Muncher 3rd = 2 Abellas Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Roman Emperor | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:22 | 1st = 8 Roman Emperor 2nd = 2 Barnik Boy 3rd = 7 Montebello Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Jaruba | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:13 | 1st = 8 Jaruba 2nd = 7 Wowser 3rd = 6 Zankrane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Few Good Men | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:08 | 1st = 6 Few Good Men 2nd = 1 Gathering Gears 3rd = 3 Shoab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Loaded Missile | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 18:04 | 1st = 9 Loaded Missile 2nd = 6 Total Rebellion 3rd = 8 Delawney Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Smiling Jack | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Smiling Jack 2nd = 7 Spring Ruler 3rd = 9 August Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Hilton Operator | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hilton Operator 2nd = 2 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 5 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Aston Lucas | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:49 | 1st = 1 Aston Lucas 2nd = 6 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 8 Cyclone Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 3 Dashman | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:45 | 1st = 3 Dashman 2nd = 4 Larrikin Larry 3rd = 12 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Alta Delilah | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:40 | 1st = 7 Alta Delilah 2nd = 6 Dracovolans 3rd = 5 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Wanna Run | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Wanna Run 2nd = 7 Bella Swan 3rd = 2 Ostis Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Baltimore Boy | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:33 | 1st = 9 Baltimore Boy 2nd = 11 Out All Night 3rd = 1 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 13 Cheersforhollywood | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:30 | 1st = 13 Cheersforhollywood 2nd = 9 Our Mosstique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Compacto | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 Compacto 2nd = 3 Special Colour 3rd = 8 Newfire Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Itsokaytobefake | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:23 | 1st = 8 Itsokaytobefake 2nd = 6 Hold The Aces 3rd = 7 Whata Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 King Buddy | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 King Buddy 2nd = 5 Flash Kid 3rd = 4 Mr Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Allentown | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:19 | 1st = 5 Allentown 2nd = 6 Highlander Carl 3rd = 10 Rambooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Iluka Bourbski | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:17 | 1st = 6 Iluka Bourbski 2nd = 1 Estate 3rd = 7 Poppa Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Where And When | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Where And When 2nd = 5 Tibetan Lilly 3rd = 3 Coz Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dora Agogo | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:09 | 1st = 5 Dora Agogo 2nd = 3 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 7 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 5 Thismist | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:05 | 1st = 5 Thismist 2nd = 10 Betatron 3rd = 4 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Humphreys Mate | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 17:00 | 1st = 7 Humphreys Mate 2nd = 3 Wherewithal 3rd = 6 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 1 Smart Set 3rd = 4 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:53 | 1st = 9 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 5 My Caracal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Sir Ganador | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Sir Ganador 2nd = 13 King Tides In 3rd = 1 Celero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Swanky Lee | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 Swanky Lee 2nd = 1 State Of Power 3rd = 4 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Hope Riley | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:43 | 1st = 8 Hope Riley 2nd = 5 Hares Crossing 3rd = 4 Taysreturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Argenore | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 10 Argenore 2nd = 3 Vitreous 3rd = 5 Iceway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Deehaich | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Deehaich 2nd = 1 Franco Henry 3rd = 5 Tiger Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Warm As Toast | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Warm As Toast 2nd = 5 Miss Peru 3rd = 8 Little Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Powershift | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Powershift 2nd = 8 Jen Averil 3rd = 9 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:29 | 1st = 6 Fierce Weetbix 2nd = 5 Marley And Me 3rd = 3 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 11 Rosas Quest | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:25 | 1st = 11 Rosas Quest 2nd = 7 Beautiful Nitemare 3rd = 14 Magali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Stashu Lloyd | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Stashu Lloyd 2nd = 5 Adda Billabong 3rd = 8 Tramore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Bank The Cheque | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:17 | 1st = 5 Bank The Cheque 2nd = 7 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 4 Spiral Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Weerrook Jet | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:13 | 1st = 7 Weerrook Jet 2nd = 10 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 6 Monfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Spanish Halo | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Spanish Halo 2nd = 11 Kariz 3rd = 2 Judis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 My Penny Arcade | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 My Penny Arcade 2nd = 4 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 8 Lucy Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Im Sweet | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Im Sweet 2nd = 2 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 6 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Dashatin | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Dashatin 2nd = 3 Four Legs Good 3rd = 1 Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Melton Big Gunna | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Melton Big Gunna 2nd = 2 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 9 Universal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Hanbid | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:55 | 1st = 5 Hanbid 2nd = 6 Secret Aim 3rd = 7 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 2 By Jeeves | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 By Jeeves 2nd = 5 Franc 3rd = 6 Riverwina Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Riverdale Boy | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Riverdale Boy 2nd = 4 Rich And Lucky 3rd = 5 Azizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Ponchartrain | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Ponchartrain 2nd = 1 Seven Nations 3rd = 7 Gambolalnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 12 Capital Cat | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:35 | 1st = 12 Capital Cat 2nd = 6 Knucklemanna 3rd = 11 River Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Flying Cameron | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Flying Cameron 2nd = 10 Vision Of Luck 3rd = 4 Darpoolman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Kings Demand | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kings Demand 2nd = 7 Bruno 3rd = 4 East Verses West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Jansonapromise | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:24 | 1st = 10 Jansonapromise 2nd = 2 Ricky Bowen 3rd = 5 Wont Be Denied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Why Not Dougie | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:21 | 1st = 4 Why Not Dougie 2nd = 5 Pure Saquan 3rd = 2 Wished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Disco Invasion | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Disco Invasion 2nd = 7 Ohokas Artsplace 3rd = 4 Woodlands Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 15 Musica | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:11 | 1st = 15 Musica 2nd = 11 Eyes Only 3rd = 5 Blumberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Seymourjasper | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:05 | 1st = 9 Seymourjasper 2nd = 3 Wor Jackie 3rd = 11 Styx Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Slipaway Spider | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 15:02 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Spider 2nd = 2 Uno Bird 3rd = 5 Curly Woof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Snipperette | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Snipperette 2nd = 10 Dexters Angel 3rd = 7 Milly Turncoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Natural Ace | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:52 | 1st = 10 Natural Ace 2nd = 9 Fraudulent 3rd = 2 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 14 Sister Maria | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:48 | 1st = 14 Sister Maria 2nd = 10 Kings Dream 3rd = 9 Zero To Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Kurly | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Kurly 2nd = 10 Italian Holiday 3rd = 5 Beezie Madden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Kanye Cool | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Kanye Cool 2nd = 4 Night Shadow 3rd = 7 Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Reconsider Me | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:39 | 1st = 6 Reconsider Me 2nd = 9 Maori Mischief 3rd = 1 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 1 Absolute Star | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Absolute Star 2nd = 5 Gold Sultan 3rd = 6 Afforestation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 The Phantom | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 The Phantom 2nd = 9 G K Galleon 3rd = 2 Ashlees Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Proven Puzzle | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:26 | 1st = 5 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 3 Alaska Bale 3rd = 4 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Inadesert | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Inadesert 2nd = 6 Dancing Time 3rd = 3 Dragon Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:16 | 1st = 9 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 5 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 2 Deadly Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Troisamis | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:12 | 1st = 9 Troisamis 2nd = 8 Solo Power 3rd = 13 Ultimate Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 From The North | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 From The North 2nd = 5 Romano 3rd = 1 Nuts An Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Premier Moment | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Premier Moment 2nd = 7 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 6 Newmans County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Ace High Miss | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 14:03 | 1st = 7 Ace High Miss 2nd = 4 Mohua 3rd = 6 Last Communication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 2 Kimmel | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:59 | 1st = 2 Kimmel 2nd = 3 Mison DEtoile 3rd = 12 Pink Blooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Brand New Day | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:53 | 1st = 2 Brand New Day 2nd = 5 Pacific Spirit 3rd = 8 Dalcross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Lektra Jay | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jay 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 5 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Woodstock | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 Woodstock 2nd = 6 Itsa Rocka 3rd = 12 Shes Bluwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Chelsea Castleton | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Castleton 2nd = 3 Maddy Bid 3rd = 7 Singalong Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Miss Heart Breaker | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Miss Heart Breaker 2nd = 9 Qalanjo 3rd = 3 Coronation Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Cold Native | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Cold Native 2nd = 1 Walk The Wildside 3rd = 10 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Sure Cool | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:33 | 1st = 8 Sure Cool 2nd = 4 Cosmic Diva 3rd = 6 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 A Dream Of Jeans | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 A Dream Of Jeans 2nd = 5 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 4 Manfredo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Guilty Rama | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:17 | 1st = 2 Guilty Rama 2nd = 3 Jilliby Major 3rd = 4 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Paragon Buster | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:14 | 1st = 7 Paragon Buster 2nd = 6 Chief Bambury 3rd = 2 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 11 Act Of Faith | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Act Of Faith 2nd = 8 Mannopoly 3rd = 14 Miss Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Arnees Sovereign | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 12:59 | 1st = 3 Arnees Sovereign 2nd = 2 Its Three By Two 3rd = 6 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Flying Control | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Flying Control 2nd = 1 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 2 Premier Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Up And Away | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 12:38 | 1st = 10 Up And Away 2nd = 5 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 Bahama Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Pure Ethane | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 12:20 | 1st = 6 Pure Ethane 2nd = 1 Cool Fury 3rd = 7 Black Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Lektra Sharp | ||
Mon Nov 15 2010 12:02 | 1st = 4 Lektra Sharp 2nd = 8 Jordache 3rd = 1 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 23:47 | 1st = 5 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 2 Spirit Quest 3rd = 6 Hotshot Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 The Hunter | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 23:40 | 1st = 3 The Hunter 2nd = 12 Has The Answers 3rd = 1 Village Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Flying Emu | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Flying Emu 2nd = 6 Code One 3rd = 2 Jake Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Christopher Three | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 23:15 | 1st = 1 Christopher Three 2nd = 10 Truckers Ruffnut 3rd = 4 Mach Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Train Song | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Train Song 2nd = 3 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 8 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Country Change | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:50 | 1st = 8 Country Change 2nd = 5 Little Angel 3rd = 7 Sheer Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Explosive Force | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:47 | 1st = 7 Explosive Force 2nd = 1 Tramped 3rd = 4 Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Pickle Mickle | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:46 | 1st = 3 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 1 Guacamole 3rd = 4 Bridies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 1 Shaylah 3rd = 2 Out Of The Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 After The Ball | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:31 | 1st = 7 After The Ball 2nd = 5 Another Hamish 3rd = 4 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Often Alone | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Often Alone 2nd = 3 Elite Hilton 3rd = 1 My Lucks In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Hyhope | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:20 | 1st = 12 Hyhope 2nd = 2 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 10 Bubbles And Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:14 | 1st = 4 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 6 Living On Ice 3rd = 2 Our Fantasy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Elsies Gold | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:13 | 1st = 9 Elsies Gold 2nd = 1 Dyna Hallie 3rd = 3 Wolfies Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Tesla | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:10 | 1st = 7 Tesla 2nd = 4 Power Full 3rd = 1 Ians Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 12 Maori Mischief | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:05 | 1st = 12 Maori Mischief 2nd = 2 Stardust Annie 3rd = 7 Tiroroa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 3 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 8 Misscshells 3rd = 7 Gavlenn Ryoshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Push The Paint | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Push The Paint 2nd = 4 Stanford Bale 3rd = 5 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Pride | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:54 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 7 Therufusonfire 3rd = 8 Rudmore Ahli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Motu Treasure 2nd = 1 Franco Tinman 3rd = 8 On All Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Tommy Deeds | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:47 | 1st = 1 Tommy Deeds 2nd = 8 One Way Road 3rd = 9 Sudden Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Sundons Gift | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:42 | 1st = 13 Sundons Gift 2nd = 9 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 10 Don King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Flossy Flirt | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:40 | 1st = 3 Flossy Flirt 2nd = 5 Star Diamond 3rd = 2 Kablammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Jane Crothers | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:35 | 1st = 9 Jane Crothers 2nd = 8 Ingoodnik 3rd = 2 Secret Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 7 Vegas Bound | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Vegas Bound 2nd = 3 Rockets Reject 3rd = 5 Hes My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Mystic Apple | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Mystic Apple 2nd = 6 Excel Like Time 3rd = 5 Bomber Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Whizz Man | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:24 | 1st = 9 Whizz Man 2nd = 11 Countess Jolie 3rd = 7 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 6 Nacokee 3rd = 2 Major Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Red Flame | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:17 | 1st = 4 Red Flame 2nd = 1 Numero Uno Bale 3rd = 8 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 13 Shortys Star 3rd = 7 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Rose Taylor | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Rose Taylor 2nd = 1 Delcorn Boy 3rd = 5 Aint Workin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 The Man In Black | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 The Man In Black 2nd = 1 Ajantzi 3rd = 4 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 7 Follow My Haze | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Follow My Haze 2nd = 9 Chew The Fat 3rd = 4 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Jamati Jamie | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Jamati Jamie 2nd = 7 Lizard Man 3rd = 2 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 The Market Minor | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:54 | 1st = 9 The Market Minor 2nd = 6 Altai 3rd = 5 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Jack Cantell | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Jack Cantell 2nd = 7 Oscar Riley 3rd = 10 Eyes On Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Kynans Express | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Kynans Express 2nd = 2 Tasman Boy 3rd = 8 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Thomas Pyke | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:42 | 1st = 11 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 9 Fire It Up 3rd = 10 Ghadasbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Officer Ben | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Officer Ben 2nd = 2 Wenzke 3rd = 8 Sunro Clapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 9 Acrostride 3rd = 8 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 3 Rotkara Rama | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Rotkara Rama 2nd = 9 Our High Octane 3rd = 6 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Wheres Jacko | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Wheres Jacko 2nd = 5 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 3 Aquastate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Seductiveness | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Seductiveness 2nd = 3 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 4 Prima Bella Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Christian Banner | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Christian Banner 2nd = 12 Mick Finn 3rd = 7 Arden Tetrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Indomitable Saab | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 1 The Cessanator 3rd = 2 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Emmas Gift | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Emmas Gift 2nd = 2 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 5 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:12 | 1st = 5 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 3 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 6 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Super Payment | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Super Payment 2nd = 4 Aspera Bale 3rd = 2 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Tis A Charmer | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:05 | 1st = 10 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 8 Franco Coolie 3rd = 2 Have A Swig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 10 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 20:00 | 1st = 10 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 2 L E Operative 3rd = 5 October Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:56 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 2 Odessa Shiraz 3rd = 7 Warning Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 In Like Magic | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:52 | 1st = 11 In Like Magic 2nd = 12 Mystic Reign 3rd = 16 You're The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Navajo Candy | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Navajo Candy 2nd = 8 Melton Bon Style 3rd = 10 Making Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Pagen Love | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Pagen Love 2nd = 8 Jays Big Daddy 3rd = 6 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 4 Roses in May 3rd = 6 Nowuseeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Bolero Bale | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Bolero Bale 2nd = 8 Isadoll 3rd = 2 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 La Balle De Flamme 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 8 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 3 Graces Grey | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Graces Grey 2nd = 7 Serene Angel 3rd = 2 Vienna Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ibrahim | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:26 | 1st = 2 Ibrahim 2nd = 5 Cosmic Tycoon 3rd = 4 Inspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Feels Like Magic | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 9 Limited Edition 3rd = 2 Hostile Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Alberts Charm | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Alberts Charm 2nd = 9 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 5 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 November Tribute | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 November Tribute 2nd = 8 Ripley 3rd = 7 Valentine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Jazz King | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Jazz King 2nd = 7 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 1 Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Proven Hit | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Proven Hit 2nd = 4 Arvos Pearl 3rd = 5 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Ahmaz | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Ahmaz 2nd = 6 Where And When 3rd = 4 Unlimited Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 5 Explosive Turk | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Explosive Turk 2nd = 6 Nomoredrink 3rd = 2 Julius Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Garbanzo | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Garbanzo 2nd = 4 Cipollini 3rd = 6 Kinga Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Stunin Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Stunin Cullen 2nd = 4 Power Of Tara 3rd = 11 Sleepy Tripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Scontro | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Scontro 2nd = 3 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 1 Wanna Be Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Anja Tanga | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Anja Tanga 2nd = 8 Silver Jubilee 3rd = 2 Chicks Dig Scars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:43 | 1st = 11 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 9 Claude Greengrass 3rd = 10 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Select Goddess | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:41 | 1st = 3 Select Goddess 2nd = 1 Honey Lulu 3rd = 4 Lucy Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Ringos Colt | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:38 | 1st = 1 Ringos Colt 2nd = 4 Mighty Elite 3rd = 2 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Rebel Undercover | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Rebel Undercover 2nd = 7 Kenso Way 3rd = 2 Peppermint Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Together Again | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Together Again 2nd = 1 The Muskeg Express 3rd = 2 Ultimate Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 6 Brave Wiggy | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 10 Black Stature 3rd = 8 Thunderbolt Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 10 Spring Special | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:27 | 1st = 10 Spring Special 2nd = 8 Wee John Patrick 3rd = 7 Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Hifi Allegro | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:20 | 1st = 6 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 3 Onie's Lad 3rd = 1 True Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Go Victor | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:19 | 1st = 8 Go Victor 2nd = 1 Te Ezy 3rd = 5 Kinrade Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Brave Undercover | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Brave Undercover 2nd = 6 Peyote 3rd = 3 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Groom Lake | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:09 | 1st = 6 Groom Lake 2nd = 1 Teevee Phoenix 3rd = 8 Eukey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dr Hook 2nd = 8 Master Bomber 3rd = 7 Stylish Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Greysynd Elite | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:04 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Elite 2nd = 2 No Justice 3rd = 5 Stealthy Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Sixty Twenty | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sixty Twenty 2nd = 4 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 2 Tony Can't Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Carlinford Sam | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:59 | 1st = 7 Carlinford Sam 2nd = 6 Promises Pretty 3rd = 2 Girl Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Sandminer | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:50 | 1st = 10 Sandminer 2nd = 9 Preacher Boy 3rd = 8 Kalinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Seans Pet | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Seans Pet 2nd = 8 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 5 All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Sergio | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Sergio 2nd = 8 Little Mother 3rd = 6 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 All Ago Bella | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:44 | 1st = 3 All Ago Bella 2nd = 1 Spicey Luke 3rd = 2 Pure Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Mass Exodus | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:40 | 1st = 6 Mass Exodus 2nd = 17 Ocky Vella 3rd = 2 Murray Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pint Size | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Pint Size 2nd = 1 Blue Radler 3rd = 7 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Mach Banner | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:35 | 1st = 14 Mach Banner 2nd = 15 Mr Chrome 3rd = 3 Thanksforthememori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Melpark Miccole | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:33 | 1st = 8 Melpark Miccole 2nd = 7 Shadon 3rd = 10 Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 3 Newborn | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:30 | 1st = 3 Newborn 2nd = 13 Water Lilies 3rd = 5 Taimazovtheessence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Heza Blazin | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Heza Blazin 2nd = 3 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 7 Miss Elkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Heez Born Lucky | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:20 | 1st = 10 Heez Born Lucky 2nd = 3 Redevelop 3rd = 13 Cavalry Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Isadel | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 Isadel 2nd = 4 Beachmere Bound 3rd = 6 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Seaswift | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:16 | 1st = 7 Seaswift 2nd = 1 Winsome Freddy 3rd = 8 Fancy Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Zippity Jet | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Zippity Jet 2nd = 12 Three Red Roses 3rd = 4 The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Winfrey | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:07 | 1st = 3 Winfrey 2nd = 7 Vane Uno 3rd = 4 Times Are Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 14 Clover Don | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:05 | 1st = 14 Clover Don 2nd = 2 Vulcan 3rd = 7 King Of Strathfiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Proficient | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:04 | 1st = 8 Proficient 2nd = 7 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 2 Hank Bulger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Cheersforhollywood | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 17:00 | 1st = 12 Cheersforhollywood 2nd = 7 Al Ahmar 3rd = 10 Fiftyseven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 African Buddy | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 African Buddy 2nd = 3 See Johnstar 3rd = 8 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Djibouti | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Djibouti 2nd = 8 Sledging 3rd = 5 Franco Newsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Island Dane | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Island Dane 2nd = 7 Casino Bob 3rd = 6 Blackett Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Lektra Rice | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Rice 2nd = 5 Barbs Bandit 3rd = 3 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Emblazing | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:45 | 1st = 8 Emblazing 2nd = 7 Fancy Step 3rd = 6 Rasmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Paragon Elle | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:44 | 1st = 5 Paragon Elle 2nd = 4 Colorada 3rd = 7 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Umatain | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Umatain 2nd = 8 Ar Dan 3rd = 7 Vimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Go South Wiggle | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Go South Wiggle 2nd = 3 Semper Fidels 3rd = 4 Nautical Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Indy Village | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Indy Village 2nd = 9 Ohoka Arizona 3rd = 5 Lightning Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Eleven Oysters | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 Eleven Oysters 2nd = 2 Flying Touchdown 3rd = 6 Sunday Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Chevy Assassin | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Chevy Assassin 2nd = 4 Winston Express 3rd = 5 Teriv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Out of Dough | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:24 | 1st = 6 Out of Dough 2nd = 5 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 3 Dr Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Run For Office | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Run For Office 2nd = 5 Etoile Vitesse 3rd = 4 Celero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Fantasy Web | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:17 | 1st = 9 Fantasy Web 2nd = 3 Tickets On Tiki 3rd = 1 Diamond Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Miss Tyra | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Tyra 2nd = 2 Showtime Addis 3rd = 6 Wee Ping Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Tiana Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:13 | 1st = 2 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 1 Scented 3rd = 8 Eastwood Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Magic Reigns | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Magic Reigns 2nd = 8 Doofunny 3rd = 13 Happy Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Lo Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lo Flyer 2nd = 6 Lizzy Banks 3rd = 7 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Scotty Mach | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Scotty Mach 2nd = 1 Joshua Mac 3rd = 2 Holme Grown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Mystical Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Mystical Fantasy 2nd = 8 Samcro 3rd = 7 Mambo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 14 Barbies Bombshell | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 14 Barbies Bombshell 2nd = 11 Ourkohinoor 3rd = 2 She Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Stubborn Kid | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Stubborn Kid 2nd = 4 Hi Gary Again 3rd = 2 Banger Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Robotussen | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:56 | 1st = 1 Robotussen 2nd = 3 Karamu Thunder 3rd = 7 He's Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Son Of Raniera | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:52 | 1st = 13 Son Of Raniera 2nd = 5 Wacheem 3rd = 3 Along Came Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Rising Fire | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Rising Fire 2nd = 6 Lord Rapid 3rd = 5 Chevy Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Stealthy Prince | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Prince 2nd = 6 Sterjovski 3rd = 4 Laura Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Freetoair | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Freetoair 2nd = 4 The Cossack 3rd = 3 Catch The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Colour Our Day | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Colour Our Day 2nd = 3 Sakwi 3rd = 8 Bit Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 11 Whats My Story | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:30 | 1st = 11 Whats My Story 2nd = 6 Riverwina Prince 3rd = 14 Southern Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Holly We Know | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Holly We Know 2nd = 7 Milkcart Trick 3rd = 6 Bokarm Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Fine Feelings | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Fine Feelings 2nd = 1 Maquina 3rd = 8 Yamacoona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Signified | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:12 | 1st = 3 Signified 2nd = 4 Forest Redgum 3rd = 1 Lone Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Sonic Chick | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Sonic Chick 2nd = 7 Algorithm 3rd = 5 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Dragon Dance | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 15:03 | 1st = 4 Dragon Dance 2nd = 3 Celtic Soul 3rd = 5 Just Drummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 1 Draconic | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Draconic 2nd = 6 Al Maaha 3rd = 10 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Dalmont Charli | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:57 | 1st = 1 Dalmont Charli 2nd = 3 No Tar 3rd = 9 Armbro Expo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 10 Our Stawell Gift | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:53 | 1st = 10 Our Stawell Gift 2nd = 5 Nerveux 3rd = 4 Royal Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Eristoff | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Eristoff 2nd = 1 Wild Addissun 3rd = 8 Socks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 13 Star Pegasus | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:45 | 1st = 13 Star Pegasus 2nd = 10 Silkstone Special 3rd = 5 Key Of The Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Tarantara | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Tarantara 2nd = 5 Shabushi 3rd = 14 Strategical Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:32 | 1st = 7 Bundanoon 2nd = 8 Snitcher 3rd = 1 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Moorings Capital | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Moorings Capital 2nd = 3 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 2 Carski Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 3 Minqar Qaim | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:23 | 1st = 3 Minqar Qaim 2nd = 4 Shelby 3rd = 1 Borninthestates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:22 | 1st = 7 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 3 Popeye Village 3rd = 8 Modern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Playful Miss | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Playful Miss 2nd = 3 Peppergaze 3rd = 1 Reigning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 2 Miss Kay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Sovereign Risk | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Risk 2nd = 2 Critter 3rd = 4 Fine Dina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Prince Hulani | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Hulani 2nd = 9 Forty Thirty 3rd = 7 Wattle Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mya Pixie 2nd = 4 Jessie Be Good 3rd = 3 Boss Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Hollywell | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:53 | 1st = 12 Hollywell 2nd = 9 Port of Call 3rd = 10 Senor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 13 Roman Justice | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:48 | 1st = 13 Roman Justice 2nd = 10 Woodyeva 3rd = 4 Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Left In Paris | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Left In Paris 2nd = 2 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 6 Colours Of Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Cincinnati Sioux | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:43 | 1st = 3 Cincinnati Sioux 2nd = 5 Groover Girl 3rd = 4 Ewanme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Niddy Nid | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Niddy Nid 2nd = 6 Poutama Rama 3rd = 1 Akaisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Real Drive | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Real Drive 2nd = 6 Balboa Trick 3rd = 8 Problem Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Carnivale | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Carnivale 2nd = 1 Echelon 3rd = 4 Zip Ole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 11 Significant Act | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Significant Act 2nd = 2 Fourth of July 3rd = 1 Fly Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Lovely Hand | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Lovely Hand 2nd = 6 Know Telling 3rd = 8 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Kid Middy | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Kid Middy 2nd = 1 Farmers Image 3rd = 6 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 14 Switmoa | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:18 | 1st = 14 Switmoa 2nd = 2 Commanche Rose 3rd = 11 Fiducia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 10 Miss Holland | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:13 | 1st = 10 Miss Holland 2nd = 3 Xanthus 3rd = 7 Princess Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 12 Regal Equation | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:12 | 1st = 12 Regal Equation 2nd = 8 Torida Heir 3rd = 2 Markleigh Jimbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Insufficient Funds | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:08 | 1st = 7 Insufficient Funds 2nd = 6 Fine Line 3rd = 5 Dirty Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Watch This Page | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Watch This Page 2nd = 3 Botany Tom 3rd = 2 Daunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Lucky Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 Lucky Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Shes Gold 3rd = 7 Albert Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Chinese Logic | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Chinese Logic 2nd = 2 Do Say 3rd = 3 Jiminy Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Sally Say So | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:47 | 1st = 2 Sally Say So 2nd = 7 Know Tears 3rd = 8 Under Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Peg Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Bouncy 3rd = 3 Hes Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 3 Outlaw Queen | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:38 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Queen 2nd = 5 Selenus 3rd = 8 Robbiemjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Class Of Clowns | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:33 | 1st = 2 Class Of Clowns 2nd = 11 Prince Christian 3rd = 5 Existential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Atomic Rumble | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:28 | 1st = 4 Atomic Rumble 2nd = 3 Late Point 3rd = 2 Tobruk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Cash | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:12 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cash 2nd = 7 Bluesky Wonder 3rd = 1 Know Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Dayseas Nellie | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Nellie 2nd = 6 Colmarren 3rd = 4 Cyclone Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Alpine Heights | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 12:03 | 1st = 6 Alpine Heights 2nd = 2 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 4 Savanur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Know Excitement | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 11:55 | 1st = 4 Know Excitement 2nd = 5 Gimme A Dream 3rd = 3 Don The Hop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Magic Temptress | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 11:37 | 1st = 5 Magic Temptress 2nd = 1 Target Hand 3rd = 3 Measles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 8 Santos | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 11:28 | 1st = 8 Santos 2nd = 7 Harry Trimbole 3rd = 1 Guitarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Know Which | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 11:20 | 1st = 7 Know Which 2nd = 2 Opawa Black 3rd = 3 Mulberry Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Gozo Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 11:02 | 1st = 4 Gozo Dancer 2nd = 6 Ears Chuck 3rd = 2 Mulberry Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 11 Princess Chapel | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 10:53 | 1st = 11 Princess Chapel 2nd = 1 Hezahalo 3rd = 12 Reilly Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Uncle Earl | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 10:45 | 1st = 4 Uncle Earl 2nd = 1 Homebush Digby 3rd = 7 Another Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Tommy Tealeaf | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 10:27 | 1st = 2 Tommy Tealeaf 2nd = 1 Medivac 3rd = 8 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Danish Ruler | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 10:18 | 1st = 4 Danish Ruler 2nd = 2 Aronsay 3rd = 3 Bradnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Protest Line | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 10:08 | 1st = 4 Protest Line 2nd = 7 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 8 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Anzac Star | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 9:45 | 1st = 1 Anzac Star 2nd = 11 Rich Indulgence 3rd = 4 Streemline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Amaki Pacific | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 0:47 | 1st = 2 Amaki Pacific 2nd = 5 Bent Black 3rd = 4 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Isabella's Joy | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 0:27 | 1st = 3 Isabella's Joy 2nd = 1 Jail Time 3rd = 2 Metro Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Dodge The Rumour | ||
Fri Oct 15 2010 0:07 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Rumour 2nd = 8 Baz Scaggs 3rd = 1 Midnight Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Nitro Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 23:42 | 1st = 5 Nitro Dancer 2nd = 6 Jacks Ticker 3rd = 2 Roma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Dark Hard Earth | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 23:42 | 1st = 4 Dark Hard Earth 2nd = 6 Jacks Ticker 3rd = 2 Roma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dr Daniel | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Dr Daniel 2nd = 5 Goolah Girl 3rd = 1 Nickys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Sweet Blitz 3rd = 2 Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Urbane Bromac | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:45 | 1st = 9 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 4 King Galvinator 3rd = 7 Laughing Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Shaz | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Shaz 2nd = 6 Wild Nimuay 3rd = 2 Congratz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Paper Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Paper Spirit 2nd = 7 Wheres Caesar 3rd = 2 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Certainly Is | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:27 | 1st = 5 Certainly Is 2nd = 4 Lightning Dancer 3rd = 3 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Princess Colraine | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Princess Colraine 2nd = 3 Melton Little Max 3rd = 2 Montecino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Big Desire | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:14 | 1st = 8 Big Desire 2nd = 1 Elite Scotch 3rd = 2 Evergleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Magic Thoughts | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Magic Thoughts 2nd = 3 Royal Glove 3rd = 8 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Narrow Bias | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Narrow Bias 2nd = 2 Evies Big Chill 3rd = 4 Back There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Elspirit | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Elspirit 2nd = 8 Franco Sentinel 3rd = 3 Doutzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Mr Merkabah | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:58 | 1st = 6 Mr Merkabah 2nd = 8 Flying Inside 3rd = 7 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Black Wolf | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Black Wolf 2nd = 4 Waroo Bale 3rd = 8 Secret Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Hanson Ino | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hanson Ino 2nd = 3 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 6 Big Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Jaccka Limon | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 4 Arkamigo 3rd = 3 Motu Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Move Over Tiger | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:48 | 1st = 9 Move Over Tiger 2nd = 6 Hustlers Dream 3rd = 4 Kiama Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Spring Legend | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:39 | 1st = 7 Spring Legend 2nd = 1 Booming Action 3rd = 5 Arabat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Sunrise Runner | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 Sunrise Runner 2nd = 3 Rufus Rex 3rd = 2 Tarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Explosive Dreams | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 3 Big Boy Macoy 3rd = 4 Ima Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 5 Pacific Shuffle 3rd = 1 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Little Blitz | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:26 | 1st = 6 Little Blitz 2nd = 3 Snowsill 3rd = 2 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Hicksy Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Hicksy Monelli 2nd = 2 Look Twice 3rd = 6 Swift Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 10 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 2 Sunshine Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 El Grand Senor | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 El Grand Senor 2nd = 6 Stanford Bale 3rd = 2 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Hot Drink | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Hot Drink 2nd = 5 Dream Salute 3rd = 1 Mr Gold Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Roxy Runway | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Roxy Runway 2nd = 1 Sugar Monelli 3rd = 4 Our Ginja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Hayville Prince | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:06 | 1st = 6 Hayville Prince 2nd = 8 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 1 Having Fun Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Finedropofred | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Finedropofred 2nd = 7 Black Cruiser 3rd = 8 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Proven Bee Bee 2nd = 8 Cool Card 3rd = 5 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Opal Assassin | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Opal Assassin 2nd = 4 Ima Design 3rd = 1 Wear It Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cobbity Capers | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Cobbity Capers 2nd = 9 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 1 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Mister Banner | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:46 | 1st = 3 Mister Banner 2nd = 1 Kay Nine 3rd = 8 Bush Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Tulhurst Sky | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Sky 2nd = 1 Abergail Shannon 3rd = 2 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Trans Express | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Trans Express 2nd = 8 Rulla Road 3rd = 1 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Beaut Boots | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Beaut Boots 2nd = 7 Alexis Fire 3rd = 1 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Pahiwi | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Pahiwi 2nd = 8 Regent Pacific 3rd = 10 Just Dont Be Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Lightning La La | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Lightning La La 2nd = 6 Busted Bird 3rd = 5 Angels Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hesthe Village Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Hesthe Village Dancer 2nd = 1 Politicalquickstep 3rd = 8 Tuapeka Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Hello Big Boy | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Hello Big Boy 2nd = 4 Mcmorgan 3rd = 5 Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Palomino | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Palomino 2nd = 6 Swarley 3rd = 7 Tribe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Robyn Oh Robyn | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Robyn Oh Robyn 2nd = 8 Lacy Shannon 3rd = 10 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Saturn State | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Saturn State 2nd = 1 Aces Will Do 3rd = 5 Meatlovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Silkari Lass | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Silkari Lass 2nd = 9 Senor Banderas 3rd = 2 Uturnmeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Supermen Lover | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Supermen Lover 2nd = 4 Bubble Burst 3rd = 7 Paragon Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Black Raven | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:55 | 1st = 6 Black Raven 2nd = 7 Dashing Top Hat 3rd = 2 Perfect Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Black Max | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Black Max 2nd = 6 Hugo Jack 3rd = 11 Hal Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Two Six Two | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:46 | 1st = 8 Two Six Two 2nd = 6 Impressive Surf 3rd = 4 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Eternal Red | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:40 | 1st = 9 Eternal Red 2nd = 10 Barzona Luck 3rd = 1 Everydaysanewday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Fennel Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Fennel Bale 2nd = 8 Domain Road 3rd = 2 Booma Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Pure Shilow | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:35 | 1st = 4 Pure Shilow 2nd = 2 Punisher 3rd = 1 Decimator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Georges Lad | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Georges Lad 2nd = 9 Little Rusky 3rd = 5 In Bootsn All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Sin City Baby | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:26 | 1st = 8 Sin City Baby 2nd = 7 George Dickle 3rd = 2 Eternal Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Strawbs Interact | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Strawbs Interact 2nd = 9 Ok Tobago 3rd = 3 Bart Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Octane Lady | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Octane Lady 2nd = 4 Jacks Gypsy 3rd = 5 Ella Patche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Basic Cover | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Basic Cover 2nd = 6 Kissy Bond 3rd = 3 Bamquin Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Chloe Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Chloe Shannon 2nd = 8 Spinalong 3rd = 6 Big Breakfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Priestess | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Priestess 2nd = 8 Zealous 3rd = 7 Tizza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Playing Fair | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:08 | 1st = 4 Playing Fair 2nd = 5 Swarte Pete 3rd = 2 Christal Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 8 Destroid | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 19:04 | 1st = 8 Destroid 2nd = 9 Havana City 3rd = 2 Cape Leeuwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Dallas Valentino | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:59 | 1st = 6 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 7 Legsdoo Run 3rd = 3 Vinnies Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Keep Me Covered | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 7 Cobra Show 3rd = 8 Miss Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Lil Miss Monty | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:53 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Monty 2nd = 6 Precisely Irish 3rd = 8 Behold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Hotline Lass | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Hotline Lass 2nd = 9 Agent Cyril 3rd = 3 Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Sophies Gear | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Sophies Gear 2nd = 3 Duchamp Fortune 3rd = 2 Come On Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Lucky Ella 2nd = 6 Alina Spirit 3rd = 2 Apollos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Ninja Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:35 | 1st = 8 Ninja Warrior 2nd = 1 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 4 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Fore Ed | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:31 | 1st = 5 Fore Ed 2nd = 1 Coco Chanel 3rd = 6 Crazy Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Demon Dean | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:25 | 1st = 3 Demon Dean 2nd = 4 Courage Of Khan 3rd = 5 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 King Kool Kat | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:20 | 1st = 7 King Kool Kat 2nd = 2 Lucid Reflection 3rd = 1 Foxy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Spiritual Gift | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:17 | 1st = 3 Spiritual Gift 2nd = 2 Marias Hot 3rd = 1 Hot Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Ricey | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ricey 2nd = 5 Elite Hilton 3rd = 6 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Shackman | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:12 | 1st = 7 Shackman 2nd = 5 Eukey Girl 3rd = 2 Sunset Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Non Melodic | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 Non Melodic 2nd = 9 Winsome Win 3rd = 7 Long John Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lone Stone | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Lone Stone 2nd = 6 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 2 Hava Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Thyme For Spin | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:56 | 1st = 10 Thyme For Spin 2nd = 1 Onya Jack 3rd = 6 Patricia Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Theodore Ned | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Theodore Ned 2nd = 4 Gordos Fatboy 3rd = 2 Watta Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dyna Blade | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dyna Blade 2nd = 7 Ivory Spy 3rd = 4 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Bombora Express | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:38 | 1st = 9 Bombora Express 2nd = 5 The Tash 3rd = 2 Cruisin Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Take Thyme | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Take Thyme 2nd = 8 New Pledge 3rd = 4 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Wocket In A Pocket | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Wocket In A Pocket 2nd = 9 Sand Shoe 3rd = 8 The Alleged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Leading Hand | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Leading Hand 2nd = 7 Total One 3rd = 1 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 11 Taken The Road | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:28 | 1st = 11 Taken The Road 2nd = 3 Chicago Hood 3rd = 10 Shanpanichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Pennys Doll | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Pennys Doll 2nd = 1 Odins Return 3rd = 2 Jaydos Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Sir Gwynn | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Gwynn 2nd = 16 Narwee 3rd = 3 Ausbred Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Miss Inferno | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:19 | 1st = 4 Miss Inferno 2nd = 6 Swiper Mara 3rd = 8 Big Blue Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Dark Sea | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:15 | 1st = 7 Dark Sea 2nd = 5 Magic Hayne 3rd = 8 Patch Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Rapid Magic | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Rapid Magic 2nd = 12 Sway To Go 3rd = 7 Big Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:05 | 1st = 8 Highland Dancer 2nd = 7 Kid Middy 3rd = 6 Stafford Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Verster | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 17:00 | 1st = 5 Verster 2nd = 3 Kenbon 3rd = 2 Brunello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Get Square | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:59 | 1st = 5 Get Square 2nd = 7 Dean Winchester 3rd = 6 Bootmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 5 Manila Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 Manila Jewel 2nd = 9 Gallant Lady 3rd = 7 Marotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Scaramanga | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:52 | 1st = 4 Scaramanga 2nd = 8 Westside Express 3rd = 2 Nitrous Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 8 Exalted Brother | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:48 | 1st = 8 Exalted Brother 2nd = 1 Hushrose 3rd = 12 Blevola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Royal Surfer | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Royal Surfer 2nd = 1 Punk Platinum 3rd = 2 Streeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Kennys World | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Kennys World 2nd = 10 Prince Braeman 3rd = 3 Chasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Metropolis | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Metropolis 2nd = 2 Go To Kenya 3rd = 3 Grab The Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Big Gift | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Big Gift 2nd = 10 Bubble Boy 3rd = 6 Cool Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Lucky Dubai | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Lucky Dubai 2nd = 3 Newsnight 3rd = 8 Cape Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Amys Lakoda | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Amys Lakoda 2nd = 1 Miss Black Magic 3rd = 7 Maclean Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Versaint | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Versaint 2nd = 2 Birkhall 3rd = 8 Foxy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Elysium | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:19 | 1st = 6 Elysium 2nd = 8 Railway Fox 3rd = 7 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 3 Faster Son | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Faster Son 2nd = 8 Dad Knows Best 3rd = 4 Guru Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Sootica | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sootica 2nd = 5 Sister Robert 3rd = 2 Alies Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 6 Quantum Speed | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Quantum Speed 2nd = 8 The Perugian 3rd = 10 Next Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Palace Mistress | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:05 | 1st = 7 Palace Mistress 2nd = 6 Wanna Be Reddy 3rd = 9 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Ilovethiscity | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Ilovethiscity 2nd = 3 Giresun 3rd = 13 Heartsareforlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Captain Lee | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Captain Lee 2nd = 2 Mad Mag 3rd = 5 Paschal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Arctic Chill | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Arctic Chill 2nd = 1 Traceys Choice 3rd = 2 Pineapple City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Count Your Fingers | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:50 | 1st = 11 Count Your Fingers 2nd = 6 Regal Mariner 3rd = 3 Fiesta San Fermin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 King Coyote | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 King Coyote 2nd = 7 Rotten Apples 3rd = 6 Siam Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Royal Devotion | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Royal Devotion 2nd = 3 Lets Go Secret 3rd = 4 Caribbean Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Ghostly Miss | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Ghostly Miss 2nd = 2 Darley Assassin 3rd = 8 Creedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 10 Shabangabang | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:37 | 1st = 10 Shabangabang 2nd = 4 Pins On Ice 3rd = 6 Close The Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Saint Pauli | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:32 | 1st = 2 Saint Pauli 2nd = 5 Wyndham Grace 3rd = 4 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 4 Ocsmepop | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:29 | 1st = 4 Ocsmepop 2nd = 12 Last Charge 3rd = 10 Foxijo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jedi Wampa | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:26 | 1st = 2 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 1 Euroa Rozene 3rd = 7 Wooroolin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Grand Rhumba | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Grand Rhumba 2nd = 2 Motspur 3rd = 1 Welkom Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Ball Boy | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:19 | 1st = 6 Ball Boy 2nd = 1 Miss Barbwire 3rd = 3 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:14 | 1st = 7 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 6 Salvador Bale 3rd = 5 Ourgirl Samantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Win A Million | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Win A Million 2nd = 10 Tizzy Lizzy 3rd = 8 Phoebs Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Flashy Doll | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Flashy Doll 2nd = 4 The Dark Side 3rd = 6 Zeeda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Middleton Point | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:04 | 1st = 2 Middleton Point 2nd = 4 Rock Fish 3rd = 3 Quiksilver Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 7 Charbet | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Charbet 2nd = 6 Lake Crescent 3rd = 1 Red Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Flindosy Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:56 | 1st = 4 Flindosy Bale 2nd = 5 Le Pippy 3rd = 1 Stoneleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 8 Bertucci | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Bertucci 2nd = 11 Ohmygod 3rd = 7 Zip Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Daddys Lady | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:49 | 1st = 8 Daddys Lady 2nd = 2 Pride Of Addis 3rd = 7 Everette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Atelier | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Atelier 2nd = 2 Rumour And Scandal 3rd = 6 The Last General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 11 - 3 Scimitar Lad | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Scimitar Lad 2nd = 15 The Drover 3rd = 8 Storm Blinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Miss Devious | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Devious 2nd = 5 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Mymysherona | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:33 | 1st = 8 Mymysherona 2nd = 1 Glacial Miss 3rd = 2 Charsui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Grandblurr | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Grandblurr 2nd = 2 Cappa Magna 3rd = 6 Leidenwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Thecla Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Thecla Bale 2nd = 2 Yilki 3rd = 6 Jacs Mate Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 9 Brazilian Pulse | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Brazilian Pulse 2nd = 4 Typeface 3rd = 8 The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Bundy Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:21 | 1st = 6 Bundy Bale 2nd = 1 Tigers Mistress 3rd = 8 Southpaw Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 3 Rialya | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Rialya 2nd = 6 Dane Peggy 3rd = 1 Dubai Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Parker Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Parker Bale 2nd = 1 Tameika Bale 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Flying Attitude | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Flying Attitude 2nd = 2 Exceedingly Happy 3rd = 9 Market Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 2 Alvin | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Alvin 2nd = 3 Rockonby 3rd = 13 Silke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Limburg Power | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 Limburg Power 2nd = 6 Magic For Irene 3rd = 4 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Full On By | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:58 | 1st = 9 Full On By 2nd = 7 Red Husserati 3rd = 3 Why Not Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Galaxy High | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Galaxy High 2nd = 1 Classy Sarzy 3rd = 4 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 2 Carbon Trader | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Carbon Trader 2nd = 4 Definitive 3rd = 3 Astro Gains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Elite City | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 Elite City 2nd = 5 Walter Bale 3rd = 1 Crack It Lilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 1 Loukoumi | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Loukoumi 2nd = 3 Mytika 3rd = 2 Miyako Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Wikena | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:39 | 1st = 4 Wikena 2nd = 3 Kalden Athena 3rd = 1 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Torios Quest | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Torios Quest 2nd = 4 Oakfield Spirit 3rd = 5 Yearofthecat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 2 Rampant | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Rampant 2nd = 3 Walsburgs Leader 3rd = 8 Dreams Unwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Bremerton Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 2 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 8 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Gorm The Old | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Gorm The Old 2nd = 4 Aquila Brave 3rd = 3 Krugerrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Chasin' Crows | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Chasin' Crows 2nd = 8 Tiny Titch 3rd = 4 State Of Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Proven Que Tee | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 1 Valentine Bale 3rd = 4 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 3 Multahem | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Multahem 2nd = 5 Kya 3rd = 2 Namaste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Track Control | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Track Control 2nd = 5 Mandy Palmer 3rd = 8 Ive Got Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 4 Love A Giggle | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:07 | 1st = 4 Love A Giggle 2nd = 2 Always Discreet 3rd = 1 Akhadraana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Ash Vegas | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Ash Vegas 2nd = 2 Little Riddle 3rd = 8 Rusty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Aureo | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Aureo 2nd = 4 Nanjera 3rd = 15 Super Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Cease To Panic | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:59 | 1st = 10 Cease To Panic 2nd = 2 Wolfs Lair 3rd = 5 Licuala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Sweet Suitor | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Suitor 2nd = 9 Thee Old Sheila 3rd = 8 Il Poverino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Serene Passion | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Serene Passion 2nd = 7 Driving Ambition 3rd = 6 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Botany Matthew | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:46 | 1st = 8 Botany Matthew 2nd = 3 Mustard Keen 3rd = 5 Ella's Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Emerley Kruza | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:44 | 1st = 1 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 7 Cool Solution 3rd = 5 Magic Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Pink La Viva | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:35 | 1st = 8 Pink La Viva 2nd = 1 If You Believe 3rd = 2 Zombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Upahut Witch | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:29 | 1st = 8 Upahut Witch 2nd = 2 Catch A Dream 3rd = 5 Thrilling Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 7 Eye Kept Him | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:20 | 1st = 7 Eye Kept Him 2nd = 10 Rum n Ice 3rd = 6 Beau Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Justus Bale | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:17 | 1st = 2 Justus Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Transformer 3rd = 5 Tarneit Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Kerry's Delight | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 12:12 | 1st = 2 Kerry's Delight 2nd = 9 Cutie Two 3rd = 6 Leo's Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Speedup | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 11:45 | 1st = 1 Speedup 2nd = 5 Karens Keeper 3rd = 7 Bold Fionn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Semenya | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 11:19 | 1st = 6 Semenya 2nd = 4 Sydenham Pretty 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 El Gitano | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 El Gitano 2nd = 4 Kinarne 3rd = 3 Casual Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Miss Cooka | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 11:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Cooka 2nd = 1 Botany Gareth 3rd = 3 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Shot | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 10:44 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Shot 2nd = 1 Ya Gunna 3rd = 5 Twenty Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 Vivaldis Gone | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 10:35 | 1st = 7 Vivaldis Gone 2nd = 6 Joerok 3rd = 4 Southern Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Bearly Normal | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 10:27 | 1st = 5 Bearly Normal 2nd = 4 Queen Mother 3rd = 6 Cool Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Rotkara Ollie | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 10:09 | 1st = 1 Rotkara Ollie 2nd = 5 Man Oh Man 3rd = 2 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Sahara Sunset | ||
Wed Sep 15 2010 10:00 | 1st = 3 Sahara Sunset 2nd = 6 Tom Kiah 3rd = 4 All Pent Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 10 Chanceabet | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:56 | 1st = 10 Chanceabet 2nd = 6 Special Gallenti 3rd = 1 Sweetchillifilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 10 Extra Special | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:51 | 1st = 10 Extra Special 2nd = 6 Big Mac Mif 3rd = 2 Pelican Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Artifice | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:36 | 1st = 10 Artifice 2nd = 11 Sing And Dance 3rd = 7 Arkabe Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Nats Rising | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:34 | 1st = 2 Nats Rising 2nd = 4 Elorina 3rd = 5 Avon Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Thatza Choker | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:29 | 1st = 1 Thatza Choker 2nd = 3 Overlap 3rd = 8 Meatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 1 New Drama | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:21 | 1st = 1 New Drama 2nd = 3 Bruiser Brody 3rd = 8 Yoshi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Johnny Rotten | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:19 | 1st = 3 Johnny Rotten 2nd = 5 Soul Lass 3rd = 2 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Kristins Niadh | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:14 | 1st = 2 Kristins Niadh 2nd = 5 Stone Skipper 3rd = 8 Flashy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Lightening Tessa | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lightening Tessa 2nd = 6 Futurama Trilogy 3rd = 1 Princess Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 2 Victa Ben | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Victa Ben 2nd = 4 Miss Annalise 3rd = 8 Mildalla Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Jimmy Douglas | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:59 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Douglas 2nd = 5 Jessie Douglas 3rd = 6 Shockmount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Gettysburg Address | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Gettysburg Address 2nd = 6 Yushchenko Leis 3rd = 8 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Habmak | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Habmak 2nd = 7 John Boy 3rd = 5 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Tartie Fen | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:44 | 1st = 2 Tartie Fen 2nd = 3 Cool In Blue 3rd = 4 My Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Blazin Arch | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Blazin Arch 2nd = 3 Hello Big Boy 3rd = 1 Strike The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:34 | 1st = 11 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 4 King Of Jewels 3rd = 5 Inchbyinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Lagoon Cassidy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Cassidy 2nd = 1 Ebony Devil 3rd = 5 Pindari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Bar Fridge | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Bar Fridge 2nd = 5 Knight Raider 3rd = 1 Ellie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Partos Simba | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:19 | 1st = 8 Partos Simba 2nd = 6 Shaw Can Run 3rd = 7 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 New York Fella | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 New York Fella 2nd = 2 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 1 Still Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Sister Clements | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Sister Clements 2nd = 6 Jerry Be Good 3rd = 5 Langs Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 9 Bahloo Gold | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:03 | 1st = 9 Bahloo Gold 2nd = 4 Im a Player 3rd = 1 Limoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Drums And Roses | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Drums And Roses 2nd = 4 Governator 3rd = 1 Casual Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Hydehurst Boy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hydehurst Boy 2nd = 2 Bertils Rocket 3rd = 12 Liskens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Jetasaurus | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Jetasaurus 2nd = 8 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 9 Fancy Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Mean Nathan 2nd = 7 Sir Tempa 3rd = 3 Cryptic Quaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Wild Jack Junior | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 Wild Jack Junior 2nd = 3 Bobenvale Boy 3rd = 7 Relieve And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Running Mist | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Running Mist 2nd = 5 Tuscan Ruler 3rd = 9 Destroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Benske | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Benske 2nd = 8 Senni Rob 3rd = 7 Ballistic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 November Twenty | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 November Twenty 2nd = 3 Teejay Fella 3rd = 1 Lugovoi Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Gold Porche | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:21 | 1st = 1 Gold Porche 2nd = 8 Dices Demon 3rd = 2 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Lil Miss Ivy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Ivy 2nd = 7 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 8 Shot Firer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Bitter Tension | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:11 | 1st = 4 Bitter Tension 2nd = 3 One Way Road 3rd = 2 Sandbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Pure And Special | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Pure And Special 2nd = 6 Bon Amorous 3rd = 8 Awesome Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Winewomenandsong | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:59 | 1st = 6 Winewomenandsong 2nd = 1 Diamonds Are Magic 3rd = 5 Odins Dragon Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Stomping Bear 2nd = 2 Octane Prince 3rd = 4 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Wadelock Amore | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:55 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Amore 2nd = 3 Uno Dazza 3rd = 4 Mighty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Eden Park | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Eden Park 2nd = 8 Henry Joseph 3rd = 9 Xan Xan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Meatbill | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:46 | 1st = 1 Meatbill 2nd = 3 Sparklin Magic 3rd = 8 Gotcha Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Noopy Dua | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:40 | 1st = 3 Noopy Dua 2nd = 2 Yankee Princess 3rd = 7 Puerto Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:36 | 4th = 1 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 10 Launchinator 3rd = 8 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Vadream | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:33 | 1st = 4 Vadream 2nd = 10 Arlequin Boy 3rd = 1 Uno Heffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Sleep Over | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Sleep Over 2nd = 1 Belfast Beauty 3rd = 3 Meat Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:23 | 1st = 5 Saab Quality 2nd = 1 Ashkalini 3rd = 4 Iden Justasmyrk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Wreckage Silence | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:22 | 1st = 3 Wreckage Silence 2nd = 4 Notta Crow 3rd = 6 Olay Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Omega Cruise | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:19 | 1st = 7 Omega Cruise 2nd = 9 Inserter 3rd = 3 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Goonee | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:15 | 1st = 8 Goonee 2nd = 1 Class To Go 3rd = 9 Topman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 5 Curra Belle | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:10 | 1st = 5 Curra Belle 2nd = 11 Spirits In The Sky 3rd = 9 Belvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Standelle | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Standelle 2nd = 2 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 8 Lady Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Premier Miss | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:04 | 1st = 1 Premier Miss 2nd = 3 Bombo Blue 3rd = 8 Wongawillikatie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Scenic Honour | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Scenic Honour 2nd = 9 Renezma 3rd = 4 Duke Of Danes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Mohawk | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Mohawk 2nd = 2 Going Fine 3rd = 9 Silver Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Hornblower | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:54 | 1st = 3 Hornblower 2nd = 1 Troyuden 3rd = 6 Rock On Suron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Cool Royal | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Cool Royal 2nd = 13 Ghandi 3rd = 5 Long Live the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 8 - 6 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 8 Illusionary 3rd = 4 Shes Good As Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Cyclonic Force | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Cyclonic Force 2nd = 9 Lottabiz 3rd = 1 Lambton Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Stylish Charm | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:39 | 1st = 4 Stylish Charm 2nd = 1 Smart Bond 3rd = 6 Lethal Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 7 Orpenitcanappen | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Orpenitcanappen 2nd = 6 Flogsdream 3rd = 10 Danes Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 El Padrino | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:30 | 1st = 8 El Padrino 2nd = 3 Bee And Jay 3rd = 9 Jilliby Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 2 Pitstop Omen | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:29 | 1st = 2 Pitstop Omen 2nd = 8 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 5 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Heartshaker | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Heartshaker 2nd = 4 Xanthos 3rd = 1 Bretonneux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 River Street | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 River Street 2nd = 6 Montana Hilton 3rd = 10 Peaceful Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Hungry Bear | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 Hungry Bear 2nd = 6 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 8 Go Prawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Sir Danely Summer | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Sir Danely Summer 2nd = 7 Upanova 3rd = 6 Scorching Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 11 Onerahi Bay | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:10 | 1st = 11 Onerahi Bay 2nd = 5 Trenchtown 3rd = 8 Gael Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Wocket In A Pocket | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:05 | 1st = 5 Wocket In A Pocket 2nd = 8 Wit And Wisdom 3rd = 7 Petit Maison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 8 Lucy Ball | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:04 | 1st = 8 Lucy Ball 2nd = 3 Irinka Brian 3rd = 5 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 7 Greyland | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Greyland 2nd = 4 Sir Brian 3rd = 8 Catcher Playin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Punk Scooter | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:58 | 1st = 8 Punk Scooter 2nd = 6 Winsome Sky 3rd = 5 Cyclone Presto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:55 | 1st = 1 Jukebox Music 2nd = 4 Erics Legend 3rd = 9 Make A Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Yeah Buddy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Yeah Buddy 2nd = 1 Clearly Class 3rd = 8 Starburst Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Lucky Deluchi | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:50 | 1st = 9 Lucky Deluchi 2nd = 4 Samui Star 3rd = 6 Pelltro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Broms Girl | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Broms Girl 2nd = 7 Cee Jay Clang 3rd = 1 Jagoe Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Bengineer | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:42 | 1st = 6 Bengineer 2nd = 2 Matanuska 3rd = 5 Natural Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Old Hands | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Old Hands 2nd = 4 Lucidly 3rd = 7 Pallone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Im All Weetbix | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:39 | 1st = 3 Im All Weetbix 2nd = 6 Dawn Princess 3rd = 5 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 14 Fasmoss | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:35 | 1st = 14 Fasmoss 2nd = 2 Arch Symbol 3rd = 5 Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Coolism | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Coolism 2nd = 6 Toronto 3rd = 7 Late Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Slippery Rah Rah | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:29 | 1st = 1 Slippery Rah Rah 2nd = 6 Neils Treasure 3rd = 8 Midnight Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 1 Crown Seal | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Crown Seal 2nd = 7 Malebo Magic 3rd = 2 Esprit Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 But Why Not | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:23 | 1st = 3 But Why Not 2nd = 1 Thrilling Shot 3rd = 7 Wizard Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Stepping Stone | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Stepping Stone 2nd = 1 Fire Shadow 3rd = 2 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:19 | 1st = 6 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 2 Cullens Angel 3rd = 1 Miss Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Aquila Brave | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Aquila Brave 2nd = 1 Trail Boss 3rd = 2 Its Wunderbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Uno Its Over | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:12 | 1st = 2 Uno Its Over 2nd = 8 Make It First 3rd = 7 Wongawilli Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Rebels | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Rebels 2nd = 6 Swanson Flyer 3rd = 2 Shaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Motherlee | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:07 | 1st = 5 Motherlee 2nd = 2 Carmia Matanna 3rd = 10 Winsome Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Stetson Lily | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:03 | 1st = 6 Stetson Lily 2nd = 2 Chucky Choda 3rd = 3 Lorian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Spring Desert | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 15:01 | 1st = 10 Spring Desert 2nd = 2 North Lad 3rd = 1 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 3 Belle Vista | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:56 | 1st = 3 Belle Vista 2nd = 8 Minty Mellow 3rd = 13 Encouragement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 7 Marotta | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:55 | 1st = 7 Marotta 2nd = 2 Cameo Minx 3rd = 3 Manila Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Tempest Amigo | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Tempest Amigo 2nd = 4 Bond Reward 3rd = 8 Glamarrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Split Step | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Split Step 2nd = 2 Flirtino 3rd = 5 Zip to the City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 3 Time Shift | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:44 | 1st = 3 Time Shift 2nd = 8 Categorically 3rd = 7 Old Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 10 Nun Better | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:41 | 1st = 10 Nun Better 2nd = 7 Sharkay 3rd = 4 Tom Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Pepes Colour | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 Pepes Colour 2nd = 5 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 1 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Let Me Thru | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Let Me Thru 2nd = 9 Down Under Muscles 3rd = 5 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Miss Horizon | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Horizon 2nd = 7 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 2 Garland Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Detroit Daisy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:32 | 1st = 9 Detroit Daisy 2nd = 4 Invincible Mate 3rd = 10 Dolled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 King Of Clubs | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:31 | 1st = 8 King Of Clubs 2nd = 5 Thrilling Devil 3rd = 4 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Grand Corso | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:26 | 1st = 1 Grand Corso 2nd = 11 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 2 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Zellarcy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:21 | 1st = 2 Zellarcy 2nd = 7 Hypothermia 3rd = 1 Final Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 13 Lexie Highlander | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:21 | 1st = 13 Lexie Highlander 2nd = 5 Proud Quilt 3rd = 7 Endeavour Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 1 Speed Of Dark | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Speed Of Dark 2nd = 3 Sultah 3rd = 4 A City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Westall Boy | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:17 | 1st = 6 Westall Boy 2nd = 7 Apache Leap 3rd = 5 Just Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Pride Of South | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:14 | 1st = 5 Pride Of South 2nd = 3 Winsome James 3rd = 8 Tony Can't Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Mr Washington | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:11 | 1st = 1 Mr Washington 2nd = 2 Winning Wave 3rd = 8 Miss Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 8 Tudor Bubble | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:06 | 1st = 8 Tudor Bubble 2nd = 5 Just A Whisper 3rd = 1 Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 13 Sassy Guru | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:06 | 1st = 13 Sassy Guru 2nd = 15 Winning Arena 3rd = 2 Dnon DNon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Mandy Palmer | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:01 | 1st = 8 Mandy Palmer 2nd = 1 Sisco Spice 3rd = 2 Power Of Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Villagem | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Villagem 2nd = 5 Christian Shadow 3rd = 2 Goodtime Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Sneak | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:56 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sneak 2nd = 6 Vaccinium 3rd = 3 Boon Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Tinklers Lane | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Tinklers Lane 2nd = 7 Sir Mossman 3rd = 2 Lunar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Empyrean | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:46 | 1st = 6 Empyrean 2nd = 8 Sir Varno 3rd = 9 Encore Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Lonesome Tycoon | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:46 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Tycoon 2nd = 6 Dom Paolo 3rd = 1 Four Star Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Fierce Weetbix 2nd = 8 Ivory Rose 3rd = 2 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Quiet Journey | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:39 | 1st = 8 Quiet Journey 2nd = 5 True Intentions 3rd = 6 Thrilling Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Second Dozen | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:39 | 1st = 9 Second Dozen 2nd = 2 Astraphobic 3rd = 7 My Regards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Timbuktu | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:31 | 1st = 3 Timbuktu 2nd = 14 Smart Molly 3rd = 13 Rahi Tahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 4 Morsonique | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:31 | 1st = 4 Morsonique 2nd = 3 Juan Carlos 3rd = 6 Mali Juraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Cool Checkout | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Cool Checkout 2nd = 4 Lansvale Flash 3rd = 7 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 9 Loose Cannon | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:24 | 1st = 9 Loose Cannon 2nd = 4 Get Lucky 3rd = 11 Reiby Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Winsome Achiever | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:21 | 1st = 2 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 4 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 7 Thrilling Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Broadways Best | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:16 | 1st = 5 Broadways Best 2nd = 1 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 6 Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 Rider On The Storm | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:11 | 1st = 9 Rider On The Storm 2nd = 8 Cullen's Creek 3rd = 10 Niraadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Sandminer | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Sandminer 2nd = 5 Grand Homme 3rd = 4 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 As Fast As | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:04 | 1st = 7 As Fast As 2nd = 5 New Monia 3rd = 8 What's She Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 13 Surgin On | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:03 | 1st = 13 Surgin On 2nd = 4 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 3 Tuscany Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Weetbix Prince | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 13:01 | 1st = 5 Weetbix Prince 2nd = 2 Magic George 3rd = 1 Im Here Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Wotabuzz | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:56 | 1st = 2 Wotabuzz 2nd = 1 Iriodes 3rd = 4 Binklebonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Oakfield Pride | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:56 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Pride 2nd = 5 Mum And I 3rd = 1 Avachar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Winsome Flash | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:46 | 1st = 2 Winsome Flash 2nd = 8 Royal Aker 3rd = 5 Expenditure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 4 The Pentagon | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:46 | 1st = 4 The Pentagon 2nd = 2 Regal Heir 3rd = 1 Desert Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 3 Otway | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Otway 2nd = 8 Flareons Pride 3rd = 7 Cut The Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 11 Lets Talk Art | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:36 | 1st = 11 Lets Talk Art 2nd = 13 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 8 Isinbayeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:30 | 4th = 1 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Just About Ready | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:30 | 1st = 1 Just About Ready 2nd = 2 Craiglea Edge 3rd = 6 Bittermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Simone | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:29 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Simone 2nd = 4 Todd 3rd = 6 Thrilling Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 12 Threeofus | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:25 | 1st = 12 Threeofus 2nd = 3 Elle Majesty 3rd = 4 Gotthazov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 10 Susie Du Bois | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:20 | 1st = 10 Susie Du Bois 2nd = 7 Ekstra Special 3rd = 4 Mr Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Samsonic | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:20 | 1st = 5 Samsonic 2nd = 9 Trustey 3rd = 4 Rayos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 6 Titch | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:10 | 1st = 6 Titch 2nd = 5 The Member 3rd = 2 Man Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 4 Onward Christian | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Onward Christian 2nd = 9 Delma's Mcardle 3rd = 7 All Night Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Klose | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 11:50 | 1st = 1 Klose 2nd = 3 Shillyshally 3rd = 8 Daiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Cearnach | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 11:45 | 1st = 3 Cearnach 2nd = 2 Archuleta 3rd = 6 Hot Shot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Sanjaya | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 11:35 | 1st = 4 Sanjaya 2nd = 10 Habari 3rd = 11 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Faro Rubino | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 11:20 | 1st = 8 Faro Rubino 2nd = 7 Waiana Gold 3rd = 2 Anotherchancetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 7 Dance Band | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 11:05 | 1st = 7 Dance Band 2nd = 12 Cosmic Dream 3rd = 14 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Dubhdara | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 10:50 | 1st = 1 Dubhdara 2nd = 4 Keep Ahead 3rd = 5 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Amelie | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 10:35 | 1st = 4 Amelie 2nd = 11 Redheadedwildflowe 3rd = 7 Christian Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Superturf | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 10:20 | 1st = 5 Superturf 2nd = 7 Hot Deputy 3rd = 1 Addastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 3 Doc's Delight | ||
Sun Aug 15 2010 10:05 | 1st = 3 Doc's Delight 2nd = 12 All About Alfie 3rd = 2 Bellvene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Classy Zsa Zsa | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 23:52 | 1st = 3 Classy Zsa Zsa Win: 5.2 2nd = 2 Sugar Tooth 3rd = 8 Batfink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Micka Lee | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 23:37 | 1st = 8 Micka Lee Win: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 23:22 | 4th = 2 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Go Wild Sophie | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Go Wild Sophie Win: 4.47 2nd = 3 Edward James 3rd = 7 Rich And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Pure Black Moon | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Pure Black Moon Win: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:52 | 1st = 1 Jay Jays Flame Win: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Paua To Destroy | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:48 | 1st = 6 Paua To Destroy Win: 4.43 2nd = 7 Crimson Doll 3rd = 8 Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Mad Magic | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:43 | 1st = 3 Mad Magic Win: 2.51 3rd = 8 Usain Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Miranda Molly | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:38 | 1st = 6 Miranda Molly Win: 5.02 2nd = 7 Heart Of Milly 3rd = 2 Fancy Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:38 | 2nd = 7 Heart Of Milly 3rd = 2 Fancy Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Elite Strike | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Elite Strike Win: 4.44 2nd = 4 Hunter 3rd = 2 Sparkys Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Urban Rebel | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:25 | 1st = 7 Urban Rebel Win: 32.66 2nd = 6 Ate Teen Bucks 3rd = 4 Quick Eze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Gold Collision | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Collision Win: 19.42 3rd = 9 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Elusive Fun | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:19 | 1st = 2 Elusive Fun Win: 6.81 2nd = 7 Sky Shadow 3rd = 5 Sparks Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Wheres Hannibal Win: 3.04 2nd = 7 Kilrush 3rd = 8 Weetbix Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Hero Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:08 | 1st = 5 Hero Hunter Win: 5.78 2nd = 6 First Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Mr Mavross | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Mavross Win: 15.37 2nd = 7 Nirimba Knight 3rd = 1 Lord Voldemort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:04 | 2nd = 6 Sooky Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Snazzy Interest | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Snazzy Interest Win: 2.71 Place: 1.43 2nd = 1 Joansrevenge Place: 2.76 3rd = 9 Keeponsinging Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Pack Of Chewy | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Pack Of Chewy Win: 20.17 2nd = 8 Nana Cook 3rd = 2 Unleash De Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Cooper Bale | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Cooper Bale Win: 6.17 2nd = 1 Apache Pass 3rd = 8 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Our Miss Maud | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Maud Win: 4.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Lucilla | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:47 | 1st = 5 Lucilla Win: 3.89 Place: 1.39 2nd = 1 Kinneys Boy Place: 2.66 3rd = 4 You Crazy Diamond Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sultans Swing Win: 3.14 2nd = 2 High Choice 3rd = 8 Mercury Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Soliloquy Secret | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:43 | 1st = 2 Soliloquy Secret Win: 5.4 2nd = 4 Good Cool Daddy 3rd = 8 Randy Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Sheer Magnetic Win: 1.97 2nd = 4 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 5 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Miro Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Miro Bolt Win: 4.06 2nd = 5 Gold Hannah 3rd = 1 Bellas Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Flash Of Light | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Light Win: 2.87 2nd = 4 Pulp 3rd = 7 Zambola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Bartel Win: 3.93 Place: 1.62 2nd = 5 Davids Lady Place: 2.9 3rd = 8 Master Malcolm Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Garis Garis | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Garis Garis Win: 3.05 2nd = 6 Another Ability 3rd = 2 Blue Storm Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Blitz Havoc | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Blitz Havoc Win: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:25 | 1st = 6 Smokin Gonzales Win: 4.98 2nd = 4 Ella Lucy 3rd = 1 Ren Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:22 | 1st = 1 Tinashe Bale Win: 4.15 2nd = 4 Springvale Dash 3rd = 3 Hudson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Rocksonn | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:17 | 1st = 1 Rocksonn Win: 2.97 Place: 1.53 2nd = 3 Mighty Falcon Place: 7.8 3rd = 10 Bella Jam Jam Place: 5.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Lovin Spoonful | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Lovin Spoonful Win: 1.92 2nd = 4 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 7 Dark Moon Risin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Rev Limiter | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Rev Limiter Win: 2.57 3rd = 5 Game Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Amigo | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:08 | 1st = 2 My Amigo Win: 3.23 2nd = 6 Berella Rihanna 3rd = 4 Premier Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Around A Buck | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:07 | 1st = 3 Around A Buck Win: 6.13 2nd = 2 Fluid Drive 3rd = 4 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Pure Thirst | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:05 | 1st = 6 Pure Thirst Win: 5.64 3rd = 7 Bombtrack Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 My Caracal | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 My Caracal Win: 2.67 Place: 1.43 2nd = 6 Prime Investment Place: 2.26 3rd = 10 Xmas In Manhattan Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ulysses | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ulysses Win: 3.77 2nd = 2 Everlasting Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Camden Blue | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Camden Blue Win: 2.99 2nd = 8 Zippa Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Kay Size | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Kay Size Win: 4.21 2nd = 1 Jarvis Bale 3rd = 5 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Hez Dogmatic | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:47 | 1st = 5 Hez Dogmatic Win: 10.79 Place: 2.68 2nd = 4 Ashlees Gem Place: 1.91 3rd = 3 Major Nick Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Dashing Corsair Win: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Maceys Dream | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:41 | 1st = 5 Maceys Dream Win: 5.58 2nd = 6 Crimson Touch 3rd = 3 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Ella Fair | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Ella Fair Win: 5.27 2nd = 3 Aunty Vick 3rd = 5 Manyara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Gold Porche | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Gold Porche Win: 18.06 2nd = 8 Stylish Charm 3rd = 1 Chrysanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:35 | 2nd = 8 Stylish Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 11 Mister Manhattan | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:30 | 1st = 11 Mister Manhattan Win: 3.81 Place: 1.7 2nd = 4 Hands Of Life Place: 2.08 3rd = 8 The Pirates Parrot Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Greywinds Ben | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:28 | 1st = 9 Greywinds Ben Win: 16.91 2nd = 8 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 5 Zac Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:28 | 2nd = 8 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 5 Zac Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Best Behaviour | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:25 | 1st = 6 Best Behaviour Win: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Didak Outwide | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Didak Outwide Win: 11.94 2nd = 5 Official Speedy 3rd = 3 Painted Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Francos Lancelot | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Francos Lancelot Win: 13.61 Place: 3.7 2nd = 6 Anguish Place: 7.67 3rd = 5 Card Shark Dylan Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Springvale Coops | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Springvale Coops Win: 2.86 2nd = 1 Haisley Bale 3rd = 8 Nirimba Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Als Thunder | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 Als Thunder Win: 3.93 3rd = 7 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Heathers Tiger | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Heathers Tiger Win: 3.52 2nd = 6 Mepunga Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Yibbidy Yibbidah | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Yibbidy Yibbidah Win: 8.51 2nd = 5 Prince Mattan 3rd = 6 Pedros Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:05 | 4th = 4 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 The Artison | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 The Artison Win: 1.97 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Village Patrol Place: 2.84 3rd = 11 Love This Life Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Ming Dynasty | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ming Dynasty Win: 42 2nd = 3 Elusive Lomar 3rd = 6 Alvin Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:58 | 3rd = 6 Alvin Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Digital Speed | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Digital Speed Win: 5.73 2nd = 8 Snow Excuse 3rd = 3 Sergio Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Elusive Ethics | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:52 | 1st = 8 Elusive Ethics Win: 2.05 2nd = 4 Waratah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Lucky Reign | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Lucky Reign Win: 3.95 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Rivercat Place: 5.33 3rd = 8 Lady Cherokee Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Blueray Girl | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:44 | 1st = 5 Blueray Girl Win: 6.48 2nd = 8 Our Toyman 3rd = 2 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Surfing Madam | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Surfing Madam Win: 2.38 2nd = 1 Gnarraloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Juice Man | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Juice Man Win: 3.2 2nd = 8 Regent Meteor 3rd = 1 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Mr Kotzo | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Mr Kotzo Win: 5.25 3rd = 1 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 High Five Mozza Win: 4.06 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Secretive Lombo Place: 1.51 3rd = 3 Karim Vale Place: 5.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Officer Ben | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Officer Ben Win: 2.27 2nd = 1 Fancy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Chloe Allen | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:25 | 1st = 9 Chloe Allen Win: 10.05 2nd = 7 Drewster 3rd = 2 Brontes Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Boot Strings | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Boot Strings Win: 3.05 2nd = 2 Terrific Style 3rd = 5 Joshs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Village Fighter | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Village Fighter Win: 14.25 Place: 3.1 2nd = 4 Elite Ted Place: 1.32 3rd = 8 Merrywood Prince Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Lord Kobyboyn | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:13 | 1st = 5 Lord Kobyboyn Win: 9.12 3rd = 6 Gable La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Efogi Road | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Efogi Road Win: 7.59 2nd = 4 Sips Her Coffee 3rd = 7 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:09 | 3rd = 7 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:05 | 2nd = 1 Positano 3rd = 2 Chasin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Hey Whats Doin | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Hey Whats Doin Win: 2.92 Place: 1.23 2nd = 10 Hez Reborn Place: 20.12 3rd = 2 Im Switched On Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Kotara Bear | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Kotara Bear Win: 2.45 3rd = 8 Lonesome Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Priority Pick | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Priority Pick Win: 3.82 Place: 1.49 2nd = 7 Riverboat Charm Place: 2.15 3rd = 8 Shay De Rayne Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:47 | 3rd = 3 Naitanui Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Zeros And Comas | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:44 | 1st = 7 Zeros And Comas Win: 1.86 2nd = 4 Fairy Touch 3rd = 3 Barnaby Barnaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Gunnadoo West | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:36 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo West Win: 10.71 2nd = 8 Super Hindy 3rd = 3 Wo Wo Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Just Fame | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Just Fame Win: 87.12 Place: 6 2nd = 1 Queena Harts Lombo Place: 2.24 3rd = 2 Airzone Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Whistling Drive | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Whistling Drive Win: 3.49 2nd = 1 Money Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Proper Draught | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:20 | 1st = 2 Proper Draught Win: 4.65 2nd = 5 Myrons Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Jilliby Deejay | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Deejay Win: 5.09 Place: 1.9 2nd = 8 Hawaii Five O Place: 1.41 3rd = 1 Takakis Place: 12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:10 | 2nd = 8 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Lasance | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 18:01 | 1st = 3 Lasance Win: 5.99 2nd = 7 Crazy Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Will Of Iron | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:55 | 1st = 3 Will Of Iron Win: 1.94 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Jasper Kroka Place: 3.14 3rd = 9 Polo Woodbury Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Neds Pedro | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Neds Pedro Win: 2.35 3rd = 7 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Three Card Brag | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:46 | 1st = 6 Three Card Brag Win: 4.04 Place: 1.54 2nd = 2 Stickemup Place: 1.79 3rd = 9 Cullen Hanover Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Saffron Bond | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Saffron Bond Win: 9.62 2nd = 1 Mantra Style 3rd = 3 Rock Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Ashford Castle | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Ashford Castle Win: 4.63 Place: 2.71 2nd = 3 Im Stepping Along Place: 2.22 3rd = 7 Pacific Emperor Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Silk Degrees | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:23 | 1st = 6 Silk Degrees Win: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 You Two Bono | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 You Two Bono Win: 4.45 Place: 1.93 2nd = 9 Bertoli Place: 1.44 3rd = 1 Redfern Boy Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Kid Freddie | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Kid Freddie Win: 6.04 2nd = 8 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Strident | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 Strident Win: 17.77 Place: 4.3 2nd = 5 Lady Octavia Place: 2.17 3rd = 2 Mach Twain Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Lilys Trouble | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 17:01 | 1st = 3 Lilys Trouble Win: 4.46 Place: 1.72 3rd = 1 Sheza Cam Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 10 Sandquill | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:54 | 1st = 10 Sandquill Win: 8.64 Place: 2.81 2nd = 13 Gold Vintage Place: 3.9 3rd = 1 Fire Into Action Place: 4.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Our Jaime Lee | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:49 | 1st = 2 Our Jaime Lee Win: 7.45 Place: 2.82 2nd = 1 Explosiveness Place: 6.2 3rd = 7 Rusty Sailor Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Extreme Cost | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:47 | 1st = 9 Extreme Cost Win: 9.19 Place: 2.56 2nd = 2 Obstinado Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Kalangadoo Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Shirls Magic | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:43 | 1st = 4 Shirls Magic Win: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Yogi | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Yogi Win: 5.04 Place: 1.98 2nd = 3 Little Vicki Place: 1.74 3rd = 6 Christmas Angel Place: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Dark Duo Win: 1.36 2nd = 2 Dollys Hand 3rd = 1 Instructed Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:33 | 1st = 11 Party Girl Becqui Win: 6.59 Place: 2.23 2nd = 13 Oliveleven Place: 3.45 3rd = 1 Starry Starry Baby Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Falvadore | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Falvadore Win: 7.75 Place: 2.41 2nd = 8 Aunty Flo Place: 2.77 3rd = 4 Rockin Rod Place: 7.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Moo | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:29 | 1st = 8 Moo Win: 5.3 2nd = 5 Jimmy Elite 3rd = 4 Lightning Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Arkwright Steel | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Arkwright Steel Win: 8.8 Place: 1.36 2nd = 2 Pearl Beach Place: 1.21 3rd = 4 Justa Jackella Place: 1.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Trestles | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:23 | 1st = 1 Trestles Win: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Desert Flare | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Desert Flare Win: 4.35 Place: 1.94 2nd = 7 Morbogal Place: 2.6 3rd = 2 Oceans Seven Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 9 Mad Caper 3rd = 4 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 6 Midori Delight | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:14 | 1st = 6 Midori Delight Win: 5.85 Place: 2.39 2nd = 8 Fruit O The Vine Place: 2.7 3rd = 5 Lord Of The Castle Place: 4.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Costas Me Grandee | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:12 | 1st = 5 Costas Me Grandee Win: 9.91 Place: 2.72 2nd = 4 Raging Baa Place: 2.18 3rd = 2 Araya Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Wild Brett | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:09 | 1st = 6 Wild Brett Win: 3.06 2nd = 4 Tazzie Gazzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 The Red Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 The Red Rocket Win: 5.23 Place: 1.91 2nd = 5 Dilinger One Place: 2.72 3rd = 9 A Falcon Can Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 My Girl Lollypop | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 My Girl Lollypop Win: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Puzzle Teddy | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Puzzle Teddy Win: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Brushgrovemachbest | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:53 | 1st = 3 Brushgrovemachbest Win: 2.31 Place: 1.23 2nd = 10 No Matter What Place: 2.51 3rd = 1 Millwood Nebraska Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Carry The Clubs | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Carry The Clubs Win: 4.54 Place: 1.89 2nd = 12 Ready Royal Place: 2.51 3rd = 10 Snorkel Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Lombo Solitaire | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:46 | 1st = 2 Lombo Solitaire Win: 2.53 Place: 1.25 2nd = 8 Lombo El Greco Place: 3.8 3rd = 1 Hissy Fit Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Mac Stryker | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Mac Stryker Win: 4.2 2nd = 4 Alawii 3rd = 10 Jenmar Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:43 | 2nd = 4 Alawii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Blazing Rhythm | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Blazing Rhythm Win: 3.58 Place: 1.56 2nd = 5 You I Find Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Bruno Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Hotel Baci | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:37 | 1st = 3 Hotel Baci Win: 1.82 2nd = 1 Krisbar Spark 3rd = 5 Diamonds Mchugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 King Of Gondor | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 King Of Gondor Win: 4.84 Place: 1.74 2nd = 8 Maywyns Quest Place: 4.5 3rd = 2 Success Dostta Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Buzlightning | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 Buzlightning Win: 7.06 Place: 2.31 2nd = 4 Harbourtown Place: 7.55 3rd = 5 Smiling Hussy Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 But Thats Not All | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 But Thats Not All Win: 1.53 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Passthehataround Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Village Maestro Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Alice Mcbride | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:28 | 1st = 3 Alice Mcbride Win: 3.65 2nd = 7 Harry Grondo 3rd = 1 Ace Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:28 | 4th = 6 Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Twin Wing | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:21 | 1st = 2 Twin Wing Win: 14.18 Place: 3.61 2nd = 6 Frozone Place: 2.22 3rd = 4 Ironstein Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Miss Penny Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Penny Cargo Win: 3.86 2nd = 8 Firelight Miss 3rd = 2 Icy Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Heisbackinblack | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:16 | 1st = 7 Heisbackinblack Win: 1.98 Place: 1.34 2nd = 12 Talk To The Hand Place: 1.99 3rd = 11 Gorgeous An Divine Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Dextrus | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:13 | 1st = 3 Dextrus Win: 13.24 Place: 3.7 2nd = 5 Leewango Place: 12.02 3rd = 6 Falverosa Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Lord Bronson | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:08 | 1st = 8 Lord Bronson Win: 5.18 Place: 1.8 2nd = 5 Rowan The Brave Place: 1.65 3rd = 4 Surfinghanover Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Ziebell | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Ziebell Win: 3.08 3rd = 8 Popular Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 New Years Eve | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 New Years Eve Win: 8.25 Place: 2.76 2nd = 6 Guffaw Place: 1.71 3rd = 4 Freshwater Journey Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 15:02 | 3rd = 7 Miss Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 5 Silver Raven | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Silver Raven Win: 8.41 Place: 3.49 2nd = 1 Alpine Storm Place: 2.92 3rd = 3 Hushrose Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Ishtar King | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 Ishtar King Win: 2.12 Place: 1.27 2nd = 9 Maywyns Pride Place: 7.2 3rd = 3 Mr Mccartney Place: 4.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Melton Marty | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Melton Marty Win: 7.78 Place: 2.68 2nd = 4 Angels Legacy Place: 4.1 3rd = 2 Matison Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Pitstop Omen | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:50 | 1st = 8 Pitstop Omen Win: 5.4 2nd = 2 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 1 Black Vanadium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:50 | 3rd = 1 Black Vanadium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 12 Liesele | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:46 | 1st = 12 Liesele Win: 4.76 Place: 1.93 2nd = 4 Sincero Place: 1.57 3rd = 15 Apres Place: 6.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Silkari Star | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:41 | 1st = 8 Silkari Star Win: 1.64 Place: 1.12 2nd = 7 Eros Place: 1.9 3rd = 3 All Exclusive Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Stormy Armatree | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Stormy Armatree Win: 3.21 2nd = 6 Jacks Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Scapa | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 Scapa Win: 13.55 Place: 4.05 2nd = 10 Western Warrior Place: 6.02 3rd = 5 Nederburg Place: 6.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 11 Exakt | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:34 | 1st = 11 Exakt Win: 5.62 Place: 1.85 2nd = 8 Monopoly Place: 2.08 3rd = 13 Rahi Tahi Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Cookavich | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:33 | 1st = 6 Cookavich Win: 7.37 Place: 2.12 2nd = 7 Burwood Major Place: 2.3 3rd = 4 Stampede Betty Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Seasonality | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:29 | 1st = 5 Seasonality Win: 3.73 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Harkaway Place: 2.99 3rd = 2 Forays Place: 2.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Ninja Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 Ninja Warrior Win: 5 2nd = 2 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:28 | 2nd = 2 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Go Conaki | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:24 | 1st = 13 Go Conaki Win: 3.95 Place: 1.71 2nd = 10 Lindera Place: 2.1 3rd = 5 Noble Charger Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Mythical Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:23 | 1st = 1 Mythical Eagle Win: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Trendy Fella | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:19 | 1st = 9 Trendy Fella Win: 19.25 Place: 2.82 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Joe Place: 2.24 3rd = 2 Killarney Cowboy Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 12 Arctic Spring | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:15 | 1st = 12 Arctic Spring Win: 47.06 Place: 9.6 2nd = 11 We Say Place: 4.5 3rd = 4 Astro Comet Place: 4.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Lotsamoola | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Lotsamoola Win: 15.21 Place: 4.25 2nd = 6 Shoes Place: 1.67 3rd = 9 Queen Of Danes Place: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Coulta Apache | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Coulta Apache Win: 2.53 2nd = 1 Keen Contender 3rd = 4 Stunning Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Christian Cross | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Christian Cross Win: 7.14 Place: 2.24 2nd = 13 Sir Hutchy Place: 1.54 3rd = 12 Four Grinners Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Hot Shot Henry | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 14:01 | 1st = 9 Hot Shot Henry Win: 24.92 Place: 4.4 2nd = 6 Courtessa Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 Apuckshunubbee Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 14 Tipperary Miss | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:57 | 1st = 14 Tipperary Miss Win: 16.5 Place: 1.78 2nd = 8 Ekstra Special Place: 1.28 3rd = 6 Claudia Jessie Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Nuggets Ace | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:56 | 1st = 3 Nuggets Ace Win: 2.42 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 Shadowfax Bay Place: 1.89 3rd = 2 Clifford Franklin Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 All Inn Nina | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 All Inn Nina Win: 5.4 3rd = 4 Regal Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mojo Working | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:52 | 1st = 3 Mojo Working Win: 8.98 Place: 2.32 2nd = 4 Samski Place: 1.19 3rd = 6 Kissy Lips Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:50 | 4th = 8 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 10 Whereschristopher | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:48 | 1st = 10 Whereschristopher Win: 6.65 Place: 2.39 2nd = 4 Calin Mouche Place: 4.59 3rd = 11 Arayofgrey Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Dans Gamble | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:43 | 1st = 1 Dans Gamble Win: 1.67 Place: 1.2 2nd = 10 No Arkin Up Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Tiger Khan | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:40 | 1st = 2 Tiger Khan Win: 8.67 Place: 4.16 2nd = 8 Princess Sophie Place: 4.8 3rd = 12 Rayos Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Favela Star | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:36 | 1st = 5 Favela Star Win: 1.99 Place: 1.25 2nd = 2 Spiritist Place: 2.34 3rd = 9 Dom Paolo Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Phyllis Ellen | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Phyllis Ellen Win: 2.08 2nd = 3 Bit Quiet 3rd = 5 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Wahush | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:31 | 1st = 4 Wahush Win: 7.34 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Madame Lily Place: 1.1 3rd = 3 Allrightythen Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Shes No Dunce | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:28 | 1st = 2 Shes No Dunce Win: 2.9 2nd = 5 Our First Star 3rd = 1 Bella Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Lambert | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:26 | 1st = 2 Lambert Win: 3.31 Place: 1.53 2nd = 3 Queen Of Happiness Place: 2.67 3rd = 1 Craiglea Royale Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 6 Vim | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:22 | 1st = 6 Vim Win: 10.34 Place: 2.68 2nd = 7 Henry Daniel Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Just As Time Goes By | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:21 | 1st = 8 Just As Time Goes By Win: 3.81 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Wiseking Merrywood Place: 1.7 3rd = 5 Tornado Abbey Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Lucky Break | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:20 | 1st = 2 Lucky Break Win: 3.8 2nd = 8 Bad Reputation 3rd = 4 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Intencion | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:16 | 1st = 4 Intencion Win: 1.93 Place: 1.2 2nd = 5 Massivo Place: 1.81 3rd = 3 Hes Reeling Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Kashinite | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:11 | 1st = 4 Kashinite Win: 3.58 Place: 1.37 2nd = 5 Raven Ready Place: 1.14 3rd = 10 Over Budget Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Veiss | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:05 | 1st = 8 Veiss Win: 9.63 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Ghandi Place: 4.1 3rd = 3 Devon Lass Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Liberty Edition | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 13:01 | 1st = 6 Liberty Edition Win: 16.61 Place: 4.44 2nd = 5 Swift n Dapper Place: 2.92 3rd = 10 Miss Teejays Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 13 Two Bits | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:51 | 1st = 13 Two Bits Win: 13.25 Place: 2.31 2nd = 5 Essington Place: 1.15 3rd = 2 Grand Pas Place: 9.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Cena Legend | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cena Legend Win: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 7 Truce | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:46 | 1st = 7 Truce Win: 15 Place: 3.15 3rd = 9 Diana Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Selma Spur | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:41 | 1st = 6 Selma Spur Win: 3.22 Place: 1.8 2nd = 5 Fearless Fly Place: 23.84 3rd = 3 General Calm Place: 4.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Spring Desert | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:30 | 1st = 13 Spring Desert Win: 5.97 Place: 2.25 2nd = 3 North Lad Place: 1.41 3rd = 10 Miss No Socks Place: 8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Amazing Dane | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:26 | 1st = 3 Amazing Dane Win: 4.06 Place: 1.68 2nd = 7 One Gun Place: 1.49 3rd = 5 Fire Break Place: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 3 Im Back Jack | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:11 | 1st = 3 Im Back Jack Win: 4.51 Place: 1.91 2nd = 1 Del Sarto Place: 9.6 3rd = 2 Fourcast Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Carracci | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 12:06 | 1st = 1 Carracci Win: 2.07 Place: 1.2 2nd = 5 Bellatheball Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 I Mattah Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Pippedem | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 11:55 | 1st = 11 Pippedem Win: 7.02 Place: 1.82 2nd = 1 Avachar Place: 4.02 3rd = 8 Astraphobic Place: 1.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 2 Week Moment | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 11:35 | 1st = 2 Week Moment Win: 9.51 Place: 2.78 2nd = 10 Annies Gun Place: 3.55 3rd = 7 Rossi Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Shinto | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 11:20 | 1st = 1 Shinto Win: 3.84 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Drummond Place: 2.66 3rd = 7 Fabulously Fake Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 9 Lady Kipling | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 11:00 | 1st = 9 Lady Kipling Win: 2.01 Place: 1.23 2nd = 7 The Knight Place: 2.76 3rd = 10 Faro Rubino Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 10 Baywatch | ||
Thu Jul 15 2010 10:25 | 1st = 10 Baywatch Win: 6.31 Place: 2.07 2nd = 1 Lord Alex Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Rockmoves | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 23:27 | 1st = 4 Rockmoves Win: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Doppio | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 23:12 | 1st = 4 Doppio Win: 5.03 2nd = 8 Blue Halen 3rd = 6 Farloe Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Rich And Classy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:57 | 1st = 3 Rich And Classy Win: 14.8 2nd = 4 Nadine Dream 3rd = 2 Goin Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:57 | 2nd = 4 Nadine Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Boogiewithmebaby | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:40 | 1st = 4 Boogiewithmebaby Win: 3.46 Place: 1.56 2nd = 6 Life Pulse Place: 2.58 3rd = 8 Here Comes Thomas Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:37 | 4th = 4 Franky Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Muscle Hawk | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:37 | 1st = 5 Muscle Hawk Win: 19 2nd = 7 Welshy 3rd = 8 Perfect Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Why Not Bob | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:25 | 1st = 1 Why Not Bob Win: 3.03 2nd = 4 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Tonka Truck | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:22 | 1st = 2 Tonka Truck Win: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Esprit Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:15 | 1st = 3 Esprit Bromac Win: 1.94 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Pearly Grin Place: 3.75 3rd = 1 Miss Poker Face Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Octilly Girl | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:09 | 1st = 3 Octilly Girl Win: 9.46 2nd = 7 Danny Zuko 3rd = 1 Proven Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Royal Barbados | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Barbados Win: 12.02 Place: 3.4 2nd = 1 Novi Sad Place: 1.91 3rd = 3 Mister Macellan Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Flat Tails | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:59 | 1st = 6 Flat Tails Win: 2.82 2nd = 4 Julie Vermilion 3rd = 5 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Science Lesson | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Science Lesson Win: 5.52 2nd = 2 Serena Will 3rd = 6 Super Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Barney Chong | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 Barney Chong Win: 5.73 2nd = 2 Zany Blue 3rd = 8 Big Star Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Zenith | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Zenith Win: 2.01 2nd = 8 Oakmont Aisling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Jade Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Jade Bromac Win: 3.09 Place: 1.49 2nd = 7 Maximum Demand Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Race Ranger | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Race Ranger Win: 5.85 2nd = 7 Oceans Own 3rd = 9 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bell Marc | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:41 | 1st = 2 Bell Marc Win: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Jack Cook | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Jack Cook Win: 5.43 2nd = 1 Ay Nine Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Gable Roulette Win: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Senor Banderas | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Senor Banderas Win: 2.76 Place: 1.51 2nd = 11 Lombo Phenomena Place: 3.48 3rd = 8 Passchendaele Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Hello Big Boy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Hello Big Boy Win: 7.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Go Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Go Thunder Win: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Master Win: 2.6 2nd = 9 Lucy Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Lotsa Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Jane Reaction | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Jane Reaction Win: 2.62 3rd = 1 Gay Texella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Mr Clancy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:15 | 1st = 9 Mr Clancy Win: 1.64 Place: 1.21 2nd = 10 Invincible Lombo Place: 2.5 3rd = 5 Governor Art Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Mighty Mu | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mu Win: 7 2nd = 2 Andos Octane 3rd = 4 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Page Marker | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:08 | 1st = 2 Page Marker Win: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:05 | 2nd = 8 Bos Flyer 3rd = 7 Bonsai Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Toast Mee | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Toast Mee Win: 2.48 Place: 1.42 2nd = 7 Miami Rocket Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Jazzy Art Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Homer Muldoon | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Homer Muldoon Win: 4.04 2nd = 1 Em Are 3rd = 8 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Berkele | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Berkele Win: 2.31 2nd = 8 Four Way Spark 3rd = 6 Pirate Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Nunchaku | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Nunchaku Win: 8.2 2nd = 6 Hearts At War 3rd = 4 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:52 | 4th = 1 Dodge The Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Whos House | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Whos House Win: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Flyin Vee | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Flyin Vee Win: 5.35 Place: 1.84 2nd = 2 The Bantam Place: 8.4 3rd = 8 Dellas Jack Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Mudgee Man | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:42 | 1st = 6 Mudgee Man Win: 5.63 2nd = 10 Jaydos Neglect 3rd = 5 Surin Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Jezzadora | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Jezzadora Win: 3.02 2nd = 5 Instant Gabbie 3rd = 4 Flying Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:39 | 3rd = 4 Flying Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Knickerama | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Knickerama Win: 7.61 Place: 2.73 2nd = 2 Trinita Road Place: 1.51 3rd = 3 Maria Caterina Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Good Cool Daddy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Good Cool Daddy Win: 2.82 2nd = 5 Batfink 3rd = 6 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Raltreece | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Raltreece Win: 4.91 2nd = 7 Disco Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Hanifys Forte | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Forte Win: 5.36 2nd = 7 Eau Sauvage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Isaac Muldoon | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Isaac Muldoon Win: 4.84 2nd = 5 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 6 Bear Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Golden Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Golden Bromac Win: 2.82 Place: 1.37 2nd = 4 Gregan Marshall Place: 2.47 3rd = 3 City Slicker Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Jarry Boy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:12 | 1st = 3 Jarry Boy Win: 4.31 2nd = 2 Gozo Fast Girl 3rd = 8 Buddy Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Sarge In Charge | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Sarge In Charge Win: 3.66 2nd = 2 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:05 | 2nd = 2 Bouncy 3rd = 7 Delta Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Phantom Smiles | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Phantom Smiles Win: 5.19 2nd = 2 Bouncy 3rd = 7 Delta Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Dreaming Fella | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dreaming Fella Win: 17.67 Place: 3.93 2nd = 5 Fire It Up Place: 1.18 3rd = 3 Master Waratah Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Arena Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Arena Flyer Win: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:53 | 1st = 8 Imposing Jett Win: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Mystical Soul | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Mystical Soul Win: 3.5 2nd = 2 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Sir Louie | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Sir Louie Win: 7.14 Place: 2.75 2nd = 1 Sweet Toffee Place: 1.26 3rd = 5 Adda Tak Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Fairy Touch | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Fairy Touch Win: 2.21 2nd = 4 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Nitro Sandy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:39 | 1st = 5 Nitro Sandy Win: 5.6 3rd = 1 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Marchioness Meg | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Marchioness Meg Win: 22.71 Place: 5.01 2nd = 4 Threes A Cloud Place: 1.72 3rd = 10 Pacific Shuffle Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Adjust | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Adjust Win: 4.73 2nd = 7 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 8 Cool Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Bralyn Sal | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:23 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Sal Win: 3.9 3rd = 7 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Pumpin Gas | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Pumpin Gas Win: 14 2nd = 5 Little James 3rd = 3 Mitchy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:20 | 2nd = 5 Little James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Nic Nak Nero Win: 1.69 Place: 1.34 2nd = 5 Tate Gully Gold Place: 3.45 3rd = 2 Village Livewire Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dr Wowzer | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dr Wowzer Win: 4.3 2nd = 1 Ess Bee Dee 3rd = 7 Arvos Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Gift Of Speed | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Gift Of Speed Win: 3.25 2nd = 2 Genista Tornado 3rd = 6 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Lombo Littlecharma Win: 5.44 Place: 1.91 2nd = 3 Vinnies Legacy Place: 1.57 3rd = 8 Giggling Girl Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Vinnies Legacy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Vinnies Legacy Win: 3.7 Place: 1.57 2nd = 8 Giggling Girl Place: 1.51 3rd = 6 Lombo Littlecharma Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Shock Position | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:56 | 1st = 5 Shock Position Win: 4.63 3rd = 3 Under Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Vincent Chase | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Vincent Chase Win: 4.29 2nd = 7 Apache Pass 3rd = 6 Mighty Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Coopers Pal | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Coopers Pal Win: 4.82 2nd = 8 Mad Reckless 3rd = 7 Codys Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:44 | 4th = 9 Tullymorgan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Lady Swoosh | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Lady Swoosh Win: 5.35 2nd = 3 No Dial Tone 3rd = 1 Narsi Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:40 | 2nd = 3 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Etla | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:34 | 1st = 8 Etla Win: 17.47 Place: 4.4 2nd = 3 Dancewithagrin Place: 1.93 3rd = 1 Caulonia Rustler Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Miss Sweet Trey | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Miss Sweet Trey Win: 4.92 2nd = 6 Shez So Fast 3rd = 1 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Pure Cream | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Pure Cream Win: 2.13 2nd = 10 Soulja Snap 3rd = 4 Chill Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:12 | 4th = 2 Monarchs Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Im Hood Winked | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:07 | 1st = 3 Im Hood Winked Win: 3.83 Place: 1.49 2nd = 1 Metaphor Place: 1.89 3rd = 9 Highflyin Fella Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Bomber Blue Boy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 18:04 | 1st = 3 Bomber Blue Boy Win: 3.94 2nd = 2 Elite Ice 3rd = 4 Holstein Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Dakota Rebel | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:59 | 1st = 5 Dakota Rebel Win: 1.8 Place: 1.25 2nd = 11 Abigail Hall Place: 4.8 3rd = 7 Yankee Will Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Fine Display | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:56 | 1st = 8 Fine Display Win: 3.23 2nd = 6 Super Surfer 3rd = 1 Pedros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Our Coast Guard | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Our Coast Guard Win: 1.43 Place: 1.14 2nd = 7 George Dubya Place: 4.4 3rd = 2 Damage Control Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Benforcer | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:45 | 1st = 4 Benforcer Win: 4.22 2nd = 8 Talonner 3rd = 1 Artesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Shark Gully | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 Shark Gully Win: 3.01 2nd = 7 Rose Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jenzajet | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:32 | 1st = 1 Jenzajet Win: 3.84 Place: 1.64 2nd = 6 Over The Phone Place: 5.89 3rd = 5 Oscar Dela Fighter Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Koyuga Logic | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Koyuga Logic Win: 9.42 2nd = 2 Awesome Bond 3rd = 7 Smokin Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:27 | 3rd = 7 Smokin Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Mr Bossy Man | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:21 | 1st = 7 Mr Bossy Man Win: 3.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Brave Wiggy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Brave Wiggy Win: 6.42 Place: 1.52 2nd = 4 Arts Flight Place: 2.08 3rd = 2 Bo Sparta Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Darlyn Chris | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Darlyn Chris Win: 4.42 2nd = 2 Bush Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Rival Hunter | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Rival Hunter Win: 4.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Polo Woodbury | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:57 | 1st = 3 Polo Woodbury Win: 2.3 Place: 1.3 2nd = 10 Trunkey Belle Place: 2.35 3rd = 7 Melton Sotera Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Kora Bale | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Kora Bale Win: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Shazzas Comet | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:47 | 1st = 9 Shazzas Comet Win: 8 2nd = 6 Bodacious Bob 3rd = 4 Dashing Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Billy Badlands | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:42 | 1st = 6 Billy Badlands Win: 8.78 Place: 2.22 2nd = 9 Lots More Grins Place: 1.81 3rd = 3 Fleeting Mac Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Lillie Lad | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Lillie Lad Win: 6.64 2nd = 8 Galba Robyn 3rd = 2 Eddie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Zilzaal | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Zilzaal Win: 9.26 Place: 2.56 2nd = 16 Mr Quiet Place: 3.27 3rd = 1 Insurmountable Place: 7.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Noir Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Noir Warrior Win: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Acutabovetherest | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:22 | 1st = 5 Acutabovetherest Win: 12.09 Place: 2.43 2nd = 6 Before The Storm Place: 1.14 3rd = 1 Mitchell Sanz Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 One Eyed Red | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 One Eyed Red Win: 4.42 2nd = 2 Light Drinker 3rd = 5 Willie Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:19 | 2nd = 2 Light Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 8 Cierto Segura | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Cierto Segura Win: 5.22 Place: 2.25 2nd = 5 Bottled Up Place: 3.58 3rd = 2 Mob Rule Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Vocal Exit | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Vocal Exit Win: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Chariot King | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Chariot King Win: 1.27 Place: 1.06 2nd = 5 Spooky Leigh Place: 2.57 3rd = 4 Incorruptible Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Snowflakes Hope | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Snowflakes Hope Win: 7.87 3rd = 8 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:04 | 3rd = 8 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Stella Command | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Stella Command Win: 4.52 Place: 1.93 2nd = 12 Celestial Trump Place: 4.07 3rd = 8 Saving Par Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Techno Heaton | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Techno Heaton Win: 6.6 3rd = 1 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Buck and Wing | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:53 | 1st = 5 Buck and Wing Win: 2.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Cam Keep A Secret | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:47 | 1st = 9 Cam Keep A Secret Win: 7.1 Place: 2.3 2nd = 7 Abercrombie Morgan Place: 1.93 3rd = 8 Conquistare Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Fran Lee | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:44 | 1st = 5 Fran Lee Win: 2.96 2nd = 2 Kate Johannah 3rd = 3 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Miss Chantilly | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Chantilly Win: 10.07 Place: 3.19 2nd = 7 Renaka Place: 4.4 3rd = 9 Convent Hill Place: 3.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 10 Danger Rhode | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:35 | 1st = 10 Danger Rhode Win: 11.5 2nd = 6 Ruffian 3rd = 1 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 13 Orientaped | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:30 | 1st = 13 Orientaped Win: 4.73 Place: 1.95 2nd = 12 Bellamo Place: 3.31 3rd = 1 Melete Place: 3.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Big Smile Please | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:27 | 1st = 3 Big Smile Please Win: 3.59 Place: 1.47 2nd = 10 Sneaky Catch Place: 6.8 3rd = 5 Rosebino Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Rebel Patch | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:24 | 1st = 7 Rebel Patch Win: 2.81 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Flying May | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Flying May Win: 3.88 2nd = 5 Ultra World 3rd = 8 Mr Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Elzar | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Elzar Win: 1.46 Place: 1.13 2nd = 5 Loosen The Load Place: 4.23 3rd = 2 Shady Falcon Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:09 | 1st = 4 Bank On Doom Win: 6.4 3rd = 8 Bamm Alam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 The Elliott Boy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 The Elliott Boy Win: 5.62 Place: 2.39 2nd = 4 Bear Cub Place: 2.92 3rd = 12 Angle Fighter Place: 9.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Port Warden | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Port Warden Win: 3.78 Place: 1.69 2nd = 12 Bombay Flyer Place: 2.54 3rd = 7 Lots Of Smacks Place: 3.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Crystal Scull | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:58 | 1st = 6 Crystal Scull Win: 6.41 2nd = 1 South Central 3rd = 7 Tomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Stand Your Ground | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:52 | 1st = 6 Stand Your Ground Win: 3.74 Place: 1.63 2nd = 8 Ronnis Beach Buoy Place: 1.69 3rd = 2 Regal Grant Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Short Weighted | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Short Weighted Win: 5.31 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Daisy 3rd = 8 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Charlotte Corday | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:43 | 1st = 1 Charlotte Corday Win: 9.89 2nd = 6 Shay Shaz 3rd = 8 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Ark De Jeanne Win: 1.43 Place: 1.11 2nd = 9 Fangdan Mo Place: 1.27 3rd = 1 Miss Falcon Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Casso Mac George | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Casso Mac George Win: 1.56 2nd = 5 Troublesome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Odnoc David | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:28 | 1st = 1 Odnoc David Win: 4.22 2nd = 2 Sergio Mclaren 3rd = 5 Dillaran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 11 Afairgo | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:25 | 1st = 11 Afairgo Win: 8.47 Place: 3.27 2nd = 13 Rolling Romance Place: 4.72 3rd = 3 Danes Bullet Place: 3.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 14 Caprock | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:20 | 1st = 14 Caprock Win: 32.07 Place: 7.2 2nd = 5 Shelbyville Place: 1.5 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Quest Place: 3.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Brick Top | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:17 | 1st = 4 Brick Top Win: 3.45 Place: 1.31 2nd = 9 Excel Stride Place: 1.13 3rd = 5 Count The Chips Place: 6.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Bombtrack Moss | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:13 | 1st = 8 Bombtrack Moss Win: 3.74 2nd = 2 Not Stirred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Wilham Scape | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:09 | 1st = 2 Wilham Scape Win: 4.11 2nd = 5 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 3 Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lucy Kate Shannon | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 14:04 | 1st = 4 Lucy Kate Shannon Win: 18.31 Place: 6.79 2nd = 9 Jasper Kroka Place: 4.46 3rd = 10 Ok Tobago Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Prison Burst | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:58 | 1st = 1 Prison Burst Win: 8.88 2nd = 3 Sand Surfer 3rd = 2 Just Big Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:58 | 2nd = 3 Sand Surfer 3rd = 2 Just Big Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Hurry On Murphy | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Hurry On Murphy Win: 7.46 2nd = 8 Serenity Bale 3rd = 4 Fancy Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:54 | 3rd = 4 Fancy Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Albemagic | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Albemagic Win: 5.86 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Perfect Swindle Place: 1.81 3rd = 12 Corporal Jones Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Nandy Noot | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Nandy Noot Win: 13.75 Place: 3.84 2nd = 6 Dawntildusk Place: 1.33 3rd = 9 Ants Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 11 Becherovka | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:40 | 1st = 11 Becherovka Win: 2.31 Place: 1.28 2nd = 10 Wood Tiger Place: 5.22 3rd = 2 Four Leaf Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Dilston Regal | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Dilston Regal Win: 3.66 2nd = 6 Abana Miss 3rd = 8 Swamp Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Yilki | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Yilki Win: 4.21 2nd = 8 Aston Koen 3rd = 9 Source Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:30 | 2nd = 8 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Highview Spirit | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:24 | 1st = 6 Highview Spirit Win: 1.23 Place: 1.05 2nd = 4 Sumthingindalocka Place: 2.52 3rd = 2 Smidj Boy Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Classic Citi | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:19 | 1st = 7 Classic Citi Win: 3.61 2nd = 5 Citi Legend 3rd = 8 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Make Magic | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Make Magic Win: 6.2 Place: 2.27 2nd = 3 Kinetics Place: 3.18 3rd = 5 Letz Do It Again Place: 5.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Waitpinga Lass | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:11 | 1st = 1 Waitpinga Lass Win: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Vindicating | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Vindicating Win: 1.7 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Fasilenko Place: 3.17 3rd = 2 Half Moon Rising Place: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Ronray Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 12:57 | 1st = 4 Ronray Bomber Win: 5.83 2nd = 2 Top Choice 3rd = 6 Posh Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Karmazz | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 12:53 | 1st = 3 Karmazz Win: 5.76 2nd = 1 Enticing 3rd = 2 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 12:53 | 2nd = 1 Enticing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Dreamwinner | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 12:40 | 1st = 6 Dreamwinner Win: 13.67 Place: 3.43 2nd = 4 Temple Rock Place: 2.24 3rd = 7 Remarkable Girl Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Corries | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Corries Win: 1.85 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Grey Jeune Place: 1.3 3rd = 4 Filante Express Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 7 The Runaway | ||
Tue Jun 15 2010 12:05 | 1st = 7 The Runaway Win: 8.7 Place: 2.46 2nd = 1 Beachcomber Place: 1.21 3rd = 2 Cyclone Cass Place: 3.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 7 Hurricane Dilinger | ||
Sat May 15 2010 23:52 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Dilinger Win: 3.44 Place: 1.52 2nd = 11 Knot Justafireball Place: 2.01 3rd = 9 Rinzetsu Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sat May 15 2010 23:45 | 1st = 1 Explicit Dancer Win: 2.22 2nd = 7 Rock Pool 3rd = 9 Low Flyin Lofty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Red Demon | ||
Sat May 15 2010 23:30 | 1st = 6 Red Demon Win: 12.5 2nd = 7 Cohen Bale 3rd = 2 Silk Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Beyond Help | ||
Sat May 15 2010 23:22 | 1st = 4 Beyond Help Win: 7.65 Place: 1.83 2nd = 12 Playing The Field Place: 1.76 3rd = 5 Kiss Me What Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Flying Emu | ||
Sat May 15 2010 23:15 | 1st = 3 Flying Emu Win: 4.89 3rd = 1 Oxley Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Aces Running | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:55 | 1st = 3 Aces Running Win: 1.84 Place: 1.25 2nd = 4 Four Dreamers Place: 4.3 3rd = 12 Hesapleasure Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Kailua Bay | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Kailua Bay Win: 2.31 3rd = 8 Tiny Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 David Hercules | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 David Hercules Win: 1.38 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Plane Sailin Lombo Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:30 | 1st = 1 Plane Sailin Lombo Win: 10 Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:28 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers Win: 1.16 Place: 1.1 2nd = 5 Bullets And Bluff Place: 2 3rd = 11 Mr Clancy Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:27 | 3rd = 1 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Idelle Bale | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Idelle Bale Win: 9.34 2nd = 7 Chatter Chic 3rd = 1 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Saybia | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:22 | 1st = 4 Saybia Win: 1.82 Place: 1.28 2nd = 5 Bk Commando Place: 1.64 3rd = 6 Karamboo Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Magic Sprite | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Magic Sprite Win: 1.41 2nd = 7 Proper Draught 3rd = 4 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Pearly Operative | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:15 | 1st = 9 Pearly Operative Win: 2.87 Place: 1.49 2nd = 5 Sanadik Place: 1.8 3rd = 6 Mista Styx Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:10 | 2nd = 3 Sorry Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Finisher | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:10 | 1st = 2 Finisher Win: 5.1 2nd = 3 Sorry Dean 3rd = 1 Who Made It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Kay Size | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:09 | 1st = 5 Kay Size Win: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Methane | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:08 | 1st = 1 Methane Win: 3.15 2nd = 5 Lots Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Shear Panic | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Shear Panic Win: 7.88 2nd = 1 Spiral Siren 3rd = 8 Fire Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:05 | 3rd = 8 Fire Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Artemis Belle | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:03 | 1st = 5 Artemis Belle Win: 4.39 Place: 1.67 3rd = 4 Tiffany Twisted Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Our Rising Star | ||
Sat May 15 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Our Rising Star Win: 15.71 Place: 3.37 2nd = 6 Composed Place: 1.71 3rd = 4 Dream Catch Me Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:57 | 2nd = 3 New Divide 3rd = 7 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Nimbastic | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Nimbastic Win: 6.12 2nd = 3 New Divide 3rd = 7 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Miss Marina Lee | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Marina Lee Win: 2.13 2nd = 8 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Conte De Cristo | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:52 | 1st = 5 Conte De Cristo Win: 2.95 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Walberon Place: 3.2 3rd = 6 Scruffy Murphy Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Republic Australia | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:45 | 1st = 9 Republic Australia Win: 3.1 Place: 1.54 2nd = 8 Karamea Holmes Place: 6 3rd = 3 Cardinal Choice Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Nelly Bale | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Nelly Bale Win: 11 2nd = 5 Manuel Bale 3rd = 1 Nova Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:42 | 3rd = 1 Nova Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Flying Fergie | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Flying Fergie Win: 4 2nd = 1 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 3 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Highview Spirit | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:37 | 1st = 7 Highview Spirit Win: 11.79 Place: 1.88 2nd = 1 Karter Brown Place: 1.16 3rd = 5 Forte Denario Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Outa Credit | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Outa Credit Win: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Scot Bay | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:33 | 1st = 1 Scot Bay Win: 1.55 Place: 1.12 2nd = 2 Trunkey Galileo Place: 1.59 3rd = 5 Lynx Legacy Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Jefferson City | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Jefferson City Win: 4.01 Place: 1.96 2nd = 4 Modern Lass Place: 5 3rd = 3 All The Magic Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Town Prince | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Town Prince Win: 5.76 Place: 2.07 2nd = 6 Tactical Journeys Place: 2.46 3rd = 9 One Ace Wonder Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Latifi Jiam | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Latifi Jiam Win: 3.19 2nd = 1 Westall Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:18 | 3rd = 8 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Dun Duckety | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dun Duckety Win: 5 2nd = 1 Bee Pop Alula 3rd = 8 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Starryart | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Starryart Win: 6.09 Place: 1.97 2nd = 6 Electric Warrior Place: 3.81 3rd = 4 Tsunami Sloy Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Cotrillion | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:07 | 1st = 11 Cotrillion Win: 13.04 Place: 3.05 2nd = 2 Ethan Cord Place: 1.56 3rd = 1 Painters Lane Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Bold Jester | ||
Sat May 15 2010 21:00 | 1st = 12 Bold Jester Win: 2.16 Place: 1.23 2nd = 7 Classic Falcon Place: 2.62 3rd = 3 Gentle Force Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Regal Blaze | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Regal Blaze Win: 3.99 2nd = 6 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Secret Stone | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Secret Stone Win: 7.4 Place: 1.76 2nd = 2 Erris Lad Place: 1.33 3rd = 10 Ballas Arockstar Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo Win: 2.59 Place: 1.42 2nd = 1 Nutha Lignum Place: 2.81 3rd = 8 Dumbo Jet Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Super Laurie | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Super Laurie Win: 5.31 2nd = 2 Gold Claimer 3rd = 1 Smashing Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 2 Gold Claimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Steel Burg | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 Steel Burg Win: 12.79 Place: 2.56 2nd = 2 Ponderosa Mel Place: 4.2 3rd = 1 Champion Melody Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 River Valley Rocket | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 River Valley Rocket Win: 3.44 Place: 1.2 2nd = 1 Korlim Garry Place: 2.12 3rd = 8 Pocket Of Grace Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Zambola Bale | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Zambola Bale Win: 3.11 2nd = 7 Sitting Bear 3rd = 3 Storm Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:37 | 1st = 11 Jasper Casper Win: 3.05 Place: 1.25 2nd = 6 Kaiden James Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 4 Tyjoh | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tyjoh Win: 5.75 Place: 2.14 2nd = 7 Ballsy Place: 2.81 3rd = 8 Lightning Blue Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Chevy Assassin | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:33 | 1st = 6 Chevy Assassin Win: 5.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 12 Hermione | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:30 | 1st = 12 Hermione Win: 4.86 Place: 1.62 2nd = 10 Hilton Bromac Place: 1.6 3rd = 9 Frisky Risky Rita Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Smooth Fancy | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Smooth Fancy Win: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:25 | 1st = 6 Connemara Suzy Win: 3.7 2nd = 4 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 7 Shiraz View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Pure Jasper | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Pure Jasper Win: 7.87 Place: 2.33 2nd = 9 Undertherainbow Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Longtan Luke Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:20 | 3rd = 6 Mickie Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Just Mishie | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Just Mishie Win: 5.76 2nd = 7 Eily Mcmahon 3rd = 6 Mickie Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Our Brahman Boy | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Our Brahman Boy Win: 1.57 Place: 1.12 2nd = 8 Live To Laugh Place: 1.53 3rd = 1 Keilor Trader Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Conman | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:13 | 1st = 2 Conman Win: 2.27 2nd = 8 Can Touch This 3rd = 10 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Emerald Bromac | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Emerald Bromac Win: 3.14 Place: 1.34 2nd = 2 Dead Or Alive Place: 1.28 3rd = 10 Mitchell Sanz Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Major Peace | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Major Peace Win: 1.77 Place: 1.13 2nd = 3 Redclass Place: 6.6 3rd = 11 Ignition Point Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Leg Before | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:05 | 1st = 6 Leg Before Win: 7.59 2nd = 3 Star Enforcer 3rd = 4 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Elite Prospect | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:02 | 1st = 8 Elite Prospect Win: 6.99 Place: 1.68 2nd = 1 Sir Swinger Place: 1.15 3rd = 3 Texas Typ Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Bunji | ||
Sat May 15 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Bunji Win: 4.89 2nd = 1 Immaculate 3rd = 2 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 3 Emelianenko | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Emelianenko Win: 6.54 Place: 2.16 2nd = 11 Dayjurs Magic Place: 3.97 3rd = 4 Kuda Rock Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Sign Of Angels | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Sign Of Angels Win: 1.81 Place: 1.17 2nd = 6 Captain Rama Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Shazza Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Princess Uneek | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 Princess Uneek Win: 2.72 Place: 1.32 2nd = 5 Toritwo Place: 1.6 3rd = 4 Duchess Of Dubai Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Forum Rules | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Forum Rules Win: 7.53 2nd = 1 Red Venom 3rd = 6 Miracle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Our Vera | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:43 | 1st = 8 Our Vera Win: 3.03 2nd = 7 Reekay Rip 3rd = 4 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Anvils A Coaster | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Anvils A Coaster Win: 6.58 Place: 2.21 2nd = 2 Sir Aragorn Place: 2.96 3rd = 9 Oliver Royal Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Youwontscareme | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Youwontscareme Win: 21 Place: 4.2 2nd = 9 Karloo Rinny Place: 1.52 3rd = 1 Kates Beach Boy Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Amanda Bale | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:37 | 1st = 5 Amanda Bale Win: 4.98 2nd = 2 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Johnorama | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Johnorama Win: 3.19 Place: 1.42 2nd = 1 Partywiththedevil Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Make A Memory Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Perfect Fancy | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Perfect Fancy Win: 1.6 2nd = 1 Euro Jet 3rd = 3 Miss Grizwald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Conte Del Sasso Win: 2.88 Place: 1.53 2nd = 9 Lend Us A Score Place: 1.64 3rd = 5 The End Of The Rainbow Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 1 Chesters Express | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Chesters Express Win: 3.07 Place: 1.29 2nd = 4 Voluntary Place: 1.26 3rd = 2 Dylanjames Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:21 | 2nd = 8 Sasha Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 At The Bowzer | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:21 | 1st = 7 At The Bowzer Win: 12.2 2nd = 8 Sasha Jet 3rd = 2 Perfect Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Tidy Module | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tidy Module Win: 2.6 Place: 1.53 2nd = 2 Masai Impi Place: 3.85 3rd = 8 Minnie Trouble Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Greywinds Doll | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Doll Win: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Rachel And Greta | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:14 | 1st = 3 Rachel And Greta Win: 5.1 2nd = 2 Olay Jewel 3rd = 7 Glamarrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Surf Idol | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Surf Idol Win: 2.1 Place: 1.31 2nd = 2 Makin Dough Place: 1.77 3rd = 9 Duly Elected Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Sweet Iris | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Sweet Iris Win: 2.63 2nd = 2 Bedevilled 3rd = 4 Mr Nikki Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Jayronray | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Jayronray Win: 2.4 Place: 1.43 2nd = 3 Peggyrocket Place: 3.15 3rd = 2 Jazzie Josephine Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Gypsy Man | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Man Win: 4.3 2nd = 8 Jersey Bale 3rd = 5 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Hei Elise | ||
Sat May 15 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Hei Elise Win: 35.47 Place: 2.99 2nd = 11 Bevstuanmarylu Place: 1.94 3rd = 8 Mands Gearl Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:58 | 2nd = 8 Lonesome Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Bee Jay Gem | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Bee Jay Gem Win: 27.62 Place: 4.2 2nd = 5 Hombre Higgins Place: 1.62 3rd = 6 Village Pop Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Forest Crusader | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:50 | 1st = 9 Forest Crusader Win: 7.9 Place: 2.36 2nd = 4 Richrocknrustler Place: 2.3 3rd = 3 Bunkum Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Extreme Rhode | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:48 | 1st = 8 Extreme Rhode Win: 3.64 2nd = 6 Ceejays Slinky 3rd = 7 Pirate Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:48 | 2nd = 6 Ceejays Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Mirabeau | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Mirabeau Win: 3.42 Place: 1.46 2nd = 6 Leaping Leigh Place: 1.52 3rd = 7 Olanal Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Your On | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:40 | 1st = 3 Your On Win: 4.46 Place: 1.67 2nd = 4 Intemperate Place: 3.25 3rd = 9 Debt Creator Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:39 | 2nd = 1 Mikes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Ebony Galore | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:39 | 1st = 3 Ebony Galore Win: 15.24 2nd = 1 Mikes Choice 3rd = 7 Not Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Franco Turnaround | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Franco Turnaround Win: 2.24 Place: 1.19 2nd = 1 El Padrino Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Solidwickedcruel | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:30 | 1st = 10 Solidwickedcruel Win: 52.38 Place: 10.53 2nd = 4 Lexicon Gold Place: 3.1 3rd = 11 Vain Strike Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:28 | 3rd = 1 Lucky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Remas Onyx | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:28 | 1st = 8 Remas Onyx Win: 8.2 2nd = 6 Take Thyme 3rd = 1 Lucky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Silent Predator | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:25 | 1st = 7 Silent Predator Win: 1.6 Place: 1.18 2nd = 6 Scarlet Lilly Place: 3.25 3rd = 4 Bookmakers Glory Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Delayed Settlement | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Delayed Settlement Win: 8.44 Place: 2.7 2nd = 4 Avoca Capri Place: 4.7 3rd = 10 Whisky Jasper Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Stride Win: 3.76 Place: 1.48 2nd = 5 Navajo Candy Place: 1.96 3rd = 1 Wealthtrac Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:08 | 2nd = 1 Colton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Shanlyn Zorro | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:08 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Zorro Win: 9 2nd = 1 Colton Bale 3rd = 3 Pure Intensity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Topping | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:05 | 1st = 1 Topping Win: 3.42 Place: 1.58 2nd = 7 Feisty Place: 4.36 3rd = 2 Balboa Star Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Judis Belle | ||
Sat May 15 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Judis Belle Win: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Cameos Moment | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:59 | 1st = 11 Cameos Moment Win: 6.94 Place: 1.75 2nd = 5 Cassies Price Place: 4.9 3rd = 1 Elusive Charm Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Grand Nirvana | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:55 | 1st = 5 Grand Nirvana Win: 11.89 Place: 3.98 2nd = 2 Idyllic Prince Place: 2.72 3rd = 15 Roman Time Place: 9.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Left Her Mark | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:50 | 1st = 7 Left Her Mark Win: 4.43 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Alladan Place: 4.1 3rd = 5 Waitaki Enn Place: 20 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:48 | 2nd = 5 Jessies Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Bahama Beauty | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:48 | 1st = 6 Bahama Beauty Win: 6.13 2nd = 5 Jessies Reef 3rd = 8 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:43 | 3rd = 5 Bellas Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Passion N Glory | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Passion N Glory Win: 1.69 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Totally Different Place: 2.09 3rd = 6 Sargeant Jujon Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Parker Bale | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 Parker Bale Win: 8.07 2nd = 8 Tear Away Girl 3rd = 5 Lillie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 1 Ulmarra | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Ulmarra Win: 11.53 Place: 3.38 2nd = 5 Redibis Place: 2.19 3rd = 8 Reilly Blue Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Little Scrub | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Little Scrub Win: 30.13 Place: 4.6 2nd = 6 Dancing Joroco Place: 2.17 3rd = 1 Amazing Spirit Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Hermosa Corona | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:20 | 1st = 11 Hermosa Corona Win: 19.43 Place: 5.04 2nd = 7 Osh Empire Place: 15.17 3rd = 3 See A Victory Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:18 | 2nd = 1 Last Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Destreos | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:12 | 1st = 7 Destreos Win: 3.23 Place: 1.47 2nd = 6 Beef City Beau Place: 5.8 3rd = 2 Mister Commitment Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Thermal Overload | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Thermal Overload Win: 1.82 Place: 1.19 2nd = 3 Adrenalyn Place: 1.36 3rd = 7 Catch A Tune Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Premier Miss | ||
Sat May 15 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Premier Miss Win: 4.9 2nd = 1 Diamond Mollie 3rd = 2 Chocolate Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 8 Flashing Flora | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Flashing Flora Win: 10.06 Place: 2.99 2nd = 6 Seeyou Seeyou Place: 1.85 3rd = 1 Titanium Rock Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 7 Dragon Lord | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Dragon Lord Win: 3.12 Place: 1.55 2nd = 2 Bondarchuk Place: 4.69 3rd = 3 Siberian Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Black George | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Black George Win: 4.37 Place: 1.93 2nd = 7 Classofherown Place: 2.59 3rd = 8 Magic Eight Place: 7.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 16 Moudre | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:40 | 1st = 16 Moudre Win: 20.52 Place: 4.98 2nd = 13 Module Place: 1.4 3rd = 9 Kert Place: 13.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Dowden | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Dowden Win: 9.29 Place: 2.57 2nd = 8 Semi Wells Place: 5.93 3rd = 4 Lachlan Valley Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 The Sixties | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:35 | 1st = 6 The Sixties Win: 6.78 Place: 2.63 2nd = 15 Fleet n Fast Place: 5.19 3rd = 3 Gundy Son Place: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Limealicious | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:30 | 1st = 5 Limealicious Win: 5.82 Place: 2.09 2nd = 3 Older Than Time Place: 2.07 3rd = 9 Double Crescent Place: 5.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:28 | 2nd = 3 Tricked Them Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 6 Mahmentum | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Mahmentum Win: 7.73 Place: 2.5 2nd = 1 Am Ready Place: 3.14 3rd = 9 Ready Zuca Place: 11.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Ahdashim | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Ahdashim Win: 13.63 Place: 2.9 2nd = 6 Pinwheel Place: 1.25 3rd = 8 Mr Unforgettable Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Horoscopes | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:15 | 1st = 6 Horoscopes Win: 4.43 Place: 1.91 2nd = 4 Denby Place: 4.47 3rd = 2 Reorientate Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 1 Striding Success | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Striding Success Win: 4.86 Place: 1.95 2nd = 9 Streetcar Magic Place: 4.12 3rd = 7 Danseda Place: 4.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Superscenic | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Superscenic Win: 12.14 Place: 4.85 2nd = 8 Mega Steel Place: 2.11 3rd = 3 Comic Hero Place: 4.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Mega Steel | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Mega Steel Win: 4.21 Place: 2.11 2nd = 3 Comic Hero Place: 4.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Surety | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:03 | 1st = 2 Surety Win: 4.35 Place: 1.8 2nd = 7 Peterswood Place: 3.6 3rd = 6 Cross City Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Skiddaw Peak | ||
Sat May 15 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Skiddaw Peak Win: 6.74 Place: 2.35 2nd = 15 Veewap Place: 2.04 3rd = 8 Offenders Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Let Me Finish | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Let Me Finish Win: 61.63 Place: 11.47 2nd = 1 A Little Divided Place: 1.67 3rd = 13 Bushranger Place: 4.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Albert The Fat | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Albert The Fat Win: 30.01 Place: 6.89 2nd = 10 Melito Place: 2.2 3rd = 7 Latin News Place: 7.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 Midnight Louie | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:40 | 1st = 5 Midnight Louie Win: 15.6 Place: 5.32 2nd = 7 Stack Em Place: 1.59 3rd = 3 Lotsa Grunt Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Mascareri | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Mascareri Win: 2.57 Place: 1.3 2nd = 9 Accounting Place: 10.99 3rd = 2 Girl Hussler Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Pleasure Time | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Pleasure Time Win: 4.97 Place: 1.86 2nd = 7 Glorietta Place: 1.64 3rd = 5 Lightning Jo Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 5 Avoca Street | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Avoca Street Win: 8.63 Place: 2.91 2nd = 9 Seeyatomoro Place: 6.54 3rd = 3 Andamooka Gem Place: 4.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Chin Chin | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:20 | 1st = 7 Chin Chin Win: 5.16 Place: 1.98 2nd = 9 Manila I Scream Place: 3.41 3rd = 11 Leica Scene Place: 4.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Smart Advice | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:18 | 1st = 6 Smart Advice Win: 16.67 Place: 3.5 2nd = 4 Cailyns Legend Place: 2.84 3rd = 5 Issie Mac Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Persian Star | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Persian Star Win: 5.47 Place: 2.03 2nd = 4 Ajhar Place: 1.82 3rd = 5 Come On Cugat Place: 4.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Alright Already | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Alright Already Win: 4.48 Place: 1.56 2nd = 1 Eighto Place: 1.2 3rd = 8 Nauticat Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 The Hombre | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:05 | 1st = 10 The Hombre Win: 6.93 Place: 2.41 2nd = 3 Tee Emar Place: 2.04 3rd = 1 Sanderson Place: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Tee Emar | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Tee Emar Win: 5.49 Place: 2.04 2nd = 10 The Hombre Place: 2.41 3rd = 1 Sanderson Place: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 8 Mr Crane | ||
Sat May 15 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Crane Win: 8.28 Place: 3.16 2nd = 6 Regal Scout Place: 4.6 3rd = 12 The Woodsman Place: 3.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Delago Star | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:56 | 1st = 2 Delago Star Win: 15.13 Place: 3.7 2nd = 3 Khas Kura Place: 1.43 3rd = 9 Parthian Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Lucky Songs | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:52 | 1st = 4 Lucky Songs Win: 2.77 Place: 1.49 2nd = 8 Kissing Type Place: 9.4 3rd = 5 Rare Subject Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 5 Mei Wenti | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:48 | 1st = 5 Mei Wenti Win: 3.77 Place: 1.74 2nd = 9 Admirals Watch Place: 2.44 3rd = 10 Streetfire Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Mabel Grace | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:44 | 1st = 6 Mabel Grace Win: 3.18 Place: 1.48 2nd = 9 Striking Guru Place: 9.2 3rd = 5 Lay Down Tommy Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Kiss the Groom | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:43 | 1st = 8 Kiss the Groom Win: 14.76 Place: 4.5 2nd = 1 Fear n Loathing Place: 4.51 3rd = 6 Silvers Finito Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Catapulted | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Catapulted Win: 1.92 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Eight Bills Place: 2.31 3rd = 7 El Mandon Place: 3.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:36 | 3rd = 11 Pari Passu Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Lady Green | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Lady Green Win: 8.45 Place: 2.35 2nd = 8 Goodfeeling Place: 2.78 3rd = 5 Commandette Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Crossthestart | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Crossthestart Win: 11.14 Place: 3.72 2nd = 2 Larrys Never Late Place: 4.57 3rd = 13 The Grogoch Place: 7.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 4 One Cool Dude | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 One Cool Dude Win: 49.3 Place: 9.55 2nd = 7 Whenwegoineast Place: 3.11 3rd = 10 La Biondina Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Danza Doll | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:21 | 1st = 4 Danza Doll Win: 3.79 Place: 1.54 2nd = 3 Miss Independent Place: 2.18 3rd = 5 Madeittothemoon Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Miss Independent | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:21 | 1st = 3 Miss Independent Win: 7.13 Place: 2.18 2nd = 5 Madeittothemoon Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Bootooloo | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:17 | 1st = 2 Bootooloo Win: 6.55 Place: 2.22 2nd = 7 Montalbert Place: 5.61 3rd = 5 Rioqualo Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 3 Jest For Fun | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:13 | 1st = 3 Jest For Fun Win: 46.11 Place: 7.11 2nd = 11 Valcalypt Place: 20.01 3rd = 10 Fameson Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 The Entourage | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:09 | 1st = 5 The Entourage Win: 17.72 Place: 2.58 2nd = 1 Waratahs Secret Place: 1.14 3rd = 8 Twilight Hero Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Waratahs Secret | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:09 | 1st = 1 Waratahs Secret Win: 1.58 Place: 1.14 2nd = 8 Twilight Hero Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Top Agenda | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:08 | 1st = 6 Top Agenda Win: 7.49 Place: 2.62 2nd = 2 Bold And Away Place: 2.27 3rd = 4 Doonbah Grey Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Dysphonia | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Dysphonia Win: 5.99 Place: 2.04 2nd = 2 Beyond Pardon Place: 1.9 3rd = 11 Major Rocketman Place: 36.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 11 I Am Sam | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:01 | 1st = 11 I Am Sam Win: 3.69 Place: 1.55 2nd = 8 Keyora Place: 2.53 3rd = 5 Henree Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Angels Decree | ||
Sat May 15 2010 14:00 | 1st = 11 Angels Decree Win: 4.2 Place: 1.74 2nd = 8 Show Dancer Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Ringa Ringa Rosie | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:55 | 1st = 11 Ringa Ringa Rosie Win: 13.61 Place: 3.25 2nd = 6 Big Chance Place: 5.3 3rd = 1 Steel Dragon Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 Warrant | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Warrant Win: 6.06 Place: 2.02 2nd = 3 Richelieu Place: 4.38 3rd = 2 Mateo Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Landlord | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:46 | 1st = 6 Landlord Win: 9.06 Place: 2.6 2nd = 3 Our Billy Blue Place: 1.4 3rd = 7 Stage Performer Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Down Another Track | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Down Another Track Win: 1.79 Place: 1.18 2nd = 6 Primary Colour Place: 3.01 3rd = 5 Don Palermo Place: 5.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 2 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:38 | 1st = 2 Outlandish Lad Win: 2.74 Place: 1.6 2nd = 6 Tan Tat Jet Place: 3.15 3rd = 3 Exalted Keetah Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Far Dooley | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:33 | 1st = 4 Far Dooley Win: 5.68 Place: 2.05 2nd = 5 Lady Tingle Place: 1.95 3rd = 3 De Niece Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Precious Lorraine | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Precious Lorraine Win: 3.74 Place: 1.63 2nd = 1 Mr Chard Place: 1.9 3rd = 9 Very Cherry Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Pinzee | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:26 | 1st = 9 Pinzee Win: 4.27 Place: 1.67 2nd = 8 Jowka Place: 2.08 3rd = 5 Kovak Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Savage Blaze | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:25 | 1st = 5 Savage Blaze Win: 6.5 Place: 2.22 2nd = 2 Heroically Place: 1.78 3rd = 1 Command Raider Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Heroically | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Heroically Win: 4.16 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Command Raider Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Pertinence | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:20 | 1st = 11 Pertinence Win: 6.85 Place: 2.77 2nd = 5 Age Of Heroes Place: 2.37 3rd = 10 Seen Im Place: 5.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Indigo Dancer | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 Indigo Dancer Win: 8.73 Place: 2.72 2nd = 10 Magic Carpet Burns Place: 3.57 3rd = 5 Sidecar Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Martin Place | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Martin Place Win: 2.92 Place: 1.4 2nd = 5 Aristocratico Place: 2.65 3rd = 7 Mount Everest Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Igles Star | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Igles Star Win: 3.42 Place: 1.62 2nd = 4 Our Triple Heart Place: 4.48 3rd = 1 Big Ken The Celt Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 6 Cornelia Marie | ||
Sat May 15 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Cornelia Marie Win: 3.22 Place: 1.42 2nd = 2 She Swings Place: 1.57 3rd = 3 Manila Jewel Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Rain Shadow | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Rain Shadow Win: 5.37 Place: 1.97 2nd = 2 Azwa Place: 2.8 3rd = 10 Pass The Parcel Place: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Inok | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:51 | 1st = 9 Inok Win: 6.83 Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 13 Courgette | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:50 | 1st = 13 Courgette Win: 3 Place: 1.44 2nd = 3 Light Warrior Place: 1.6 3rd = 2 Knoxville Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Albertinelli | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Albertinelli Win: 4.92 Place: 2.13 2nd = 11 Jackpot Place: 3.32 3rd = 2 Jazz Heart Place: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 8 Sleeping Murder | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:41 | 1st = 8 Sleeping Murder Win: 6.06 Place: 2.36 2nd = 14 Tricky Place: 2.28 3rd = 6 Llancaden Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 State Grade | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:40 | 1st = 5 State Grade Win: 1.74 Place: 1.2 2nd = 11 Sahara Sands Place: 3.09 3rd = 2 Itimio Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Parriwi | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Parriwi Win: 4.28 Place: 1.62 2nd = 8 Pyrography Place: 1.93 3rd = 1 Extreme Mover Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 The Barracks | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 The Barracks Win: 4.56 Place: 1.83 2nd = 1 Better Option Place: 2.47 3rd = 6 Underthebonnet Place: 27.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 1 Spirited Eagle | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Spirited Eagle Win: 4.97 Place: 1.52 2nd = 2 Tropic Thunder Place: 1.17 3rd = 4 Lilgiggleo Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Slamming | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Slamming Win: 25.04 Place: 5.06 2nd = 1 Sleepers Place: 1.6 3rd = 4 Irish Gold Place: 3.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Late Cuddle | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:16 | 1st = 9 Late Cuddle Win: 3.1 Place: 1.34 2nd = 10 Ishigood Place: 1.81 3rd = 4 Brecon Heights Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 10 Ishigood | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:16 | 1st = 10 Ishigood Win: 6.55 Place: 1.81 2nd = 4 Brecon Heights Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Zoot Suit | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Zoot Suit Win: 8.7 Place: 2.53 2nd = 2 Gregorys Fortress Place: 4.51 3rd = 8 Coco Loco Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Fab Fevola | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Fab Fevola Win: 5.07 Place: 1.95 2nd = 4 Daunting Lad Place: 4.55 3rd = 6 Honest Truth Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:06 | 2nd = 1 Elblitzem Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Elblitzem | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:06 | 1st = 1 Elblitzem Win: 7.4 Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 11 In The Spirit | ||
Sat May 15 2010 12:05 | 1st = 11 In The Spirit Win: 4.66 Place: 1.88 2nd = 6 Dahlonega Place: 4.85 3rd = 4 Medieval Myth Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Barnicolo | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:55 | 1st = 1 Barnicolo Win: 5.82 Place: 1.8 2nd = 2 Bulldog Star Place: 4.45 3rd = 7 Show Us A Win Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Bulldog Star | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Bulldog Star Win: 19.14 Place: 4.45 2nd = 7 Show Us A Win Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Settle Petal | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:43 | 1st = 1 Settle Petal Win: 4.7 Place: 1.92 2nd = 8 Montosi Place: 3.6 3rd = 5 Belle Vitesse Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Chickilicious | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:32 | 1st = 8 Chickilicious Win: 11.88 Place: 3.5 2nd = 13 Once More Place: 2.46 3rd = 2 Kirra Surf Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Sparking | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:11 | 1st = 4 Sparking Win: 3.46 Place: 1.4 2nd = 2 Solid Billing Place: 1.33 3rd = 1 Sand Hawk Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 2 Solid Billing | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:11 | 1st = 2 Solid Billing Win: 3.1 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Sand Hawk Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Our Star Pupil | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:00 | 1st = 1 Our Star Pupil Win: 4.85 Place: 1.73 2nd = 6 Leadership Place: 2.44 3rd = 5 Jovial Jock Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Leadership | ||
Sat May 15 2010 11:00 | 1st = 6 Leadership Win: 9.36 Place: 2.44 2nd = 5 Jovial Jock Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Casual | ||
Sat May 15 2010 10:39 | 1st = 2 Casual Win: 8.06 Place: 2.41 2nd = 1 Monkey Briscoe Place: 2.78 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Alaton Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 15 2010 10:28 | 2nd = 4 Loviste Place: 2.3 3rd = 2 Heza Kool Kat Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Auld Lang Syne | ||
Sat May 15 2010 10:07 | 1st = 5 Auld Lang Syne Win: 14.84 Place: 3.2 2nd = 10 Lacquered Place: 2.4 3rd = 11 Pincinna Place: 5.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Taking The Mickey | ||
Sat May 15 2010 9:55 | 1st = 1 Taking The Mickey Win: 1.94 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Time Supreme Place: 3.8 3rd = 7 Magic Power Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 11 Hi Flo | ||
Sat May 15 2010 9:37 | 1st = 11 Hi Flo Win: 2.31 Place: 1.34 2nd = 2 Compass Point Place: 1.99 3rd = 13 Desert Gem Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Smoulder | ||
Sat May 15 2010 9:25 | 1st = 2 Smoulder Win: 5.58 Place: 2.12 2nd = 11 State Of Elation Place: 2.72 3rd = 3 Barside Place: 3.4 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000