Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Premier Rose | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 23:52 | 1st = 2 Premier Rose 2nd = 5 Pull em Up 3rd = 4 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 23:35 | 1st = 8 Big Jo King 3rd = 4 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 23:35 | 1st = 6 Dilston Typhoon 3rd = 4 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Lorenzo | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 23:17 | 1st = 3 Lorenzo 2nd = 7 Flushed Away 3rd = 1 Sovereign Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 23:00 | 1st = 2 Secret Queen 2nd = 4 Ballyduff 3rd = 3 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 5 Raffles 3rd = 6 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Sweet Impact | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Sweet Impact 2nd = 7 Proper Dollar 3rd = 4 Superior Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Toon Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:26 | 1st = 6 Toon Flyer 2nd = 8 Gigolo Boy 3rd = 1 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Sir Berengar | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Berengar 2nd = 1 The Hitman 3rd = 4 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Vuvuzela | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:18 | 1st = 6 Vuvuzela 2nd = 7 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 8 Unreal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Another Size | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:15 | 1st = 3 Another Size 2nd = 2 Kenso Way 3rd = 1 Dark Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Ethan Allen | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Ethan Allen 2nd = 5 Lisas Legacy 3rd = 2 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Wild Surf | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:06 | 1st = 2 Wild Surf 2nd = 5 Teddy Takiri 3rd = 3 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Cullen Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 6 Post It Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 6 Post It Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Mccue Magic | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Mccue Magic 2nd = 1 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 5 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Sandow | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Sandow 2nd = 1 Thorton Rose 3rd = 8 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Bee Tee You | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:54 | 1st = 4 Bee Tee You 2nd = 1 Terrells Thunda 3rd = 5 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Dance Angel | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Dance Angel 2nd = 7 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 8 The Sneakysandshoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Country Bob | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:46 | 1st = 2 Country Bob 2nd = 8 Mixed Drinks 3rd = 3 Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Jacky Tic | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:40 | 1st = 9 Jacky Tic 2nd = 10 Tumblin In 3rd = 7 The Jolly Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 So Vocal | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 So Vocal 2nd = 7 Veneto Lane 3rd = 4 Tahitian Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Patrick Dudley | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Patrick Dudley 2nd = 7 Vegas Star 3rd = 8 Like Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Kennys Karma | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Kennys Karma 2nd = 4 Bidja 3rd = 5 Bettys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Winnies Central | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Winnies Central 2nd = 8 Pureora Mac 3rd = 1 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Topaz Galaxy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Topaz Galaxy 2nd = 4 Riverside Jazcat 3rd = 2 Blue Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 9 No Swaps 3rd = 10 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Penski Illusion | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Penski Illusion 2nd = 7 Crime Wave 3rd = 4 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Mary Hoppins | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Mary Hoppins 2nd = 3 Cool Genetics 3rd = 8 Kulu Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Yogiesprince | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Yogiesprince 2nd = 10 Jogalong Pete 3rd = 5 Miss Ida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Super Promise | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Super Promise 2nd = 2 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 4 Aces Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Card Player | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Card Player 2nd = 8 Firealong 3rd = 4 Iamnotabindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Delcorn Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Delcorn Boy 2nd = 3 Cruzin Tommy 3rd = 8 Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Auriga Fox | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Auriga Fox 2nd = 5 Spring Malawi 3rd = 3 Stylish Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Emperor Santos | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Emperor Santos 2nd = 5 Im Lewis 3rd = 9 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Speechless | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Speechless 2nd = 2 Flickering Storm 3rd = 6 Bella Tae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Ken Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Ken Beauty 2nd = 7 Strong Sapphire 3rd = 2 Eclipseoftheheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Raya Riot | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Raya Riot 2nd = 1 Blue Juice 3rd = 3 Too Far Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Bucks Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Bucks Boy 2nd = 5 First Gangsta 3rd = 3 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Cullens Impact | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Cullens Impact 2nd = 1 Our Falcons A Tact 3rd = 4 James Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Blues A Choker | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Blues A Choker 2nd = 2 Cloud Break 3rd = 7 Elmo Wine Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Mirfak Prince | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:22 | 1st = 10 Mirfak Prince 2nd = 3 Ted Butler 3rd = 6 Jaccka Lon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Tesla | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:19 | 1st = 4 Tesla 2nd = 1 New Pledge 3rd = 2 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Were Not There | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:16 | 1st = 2 Were Not There 2nd = 4 Bold And Black 3rd = 1 Size Is Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Jesse Grant | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:11 | 1st = 1 Jesse Grant 2nd = 4 Lay Down Lucy 3rd = 5 Damballah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Jaylo Jenny | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Jaylo Jenny 2nd = 2 How About Renane 3rd = 3 Ashby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Lombo Quick Step | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:03 | 1st = 9 Lombo Quick Step 2nd = 7 Awaywiththefairies 3rd = 5 Salohcin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Surf The Dream | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 20:01 | 1st = 6 Surf The Dream 2nd = 3 Go Victor 3rd = 2 Mrs Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 10 Leanonus | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:58 | 1st = 10 Leanonus 2nd = 5 Go Buster 3rd = 11 Philby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Ripped Jeans | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 1 Jimmy Are 3rd = 2 Boy Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Panesar | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Panesar 2nd = 1 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 4 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 For Glendas Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:47 | 1st = 5 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 8 Thickness 3rd = 7 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Ritsma | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Ritsma 2nd = 4 Xenophon 3rd = 8 Live To Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Sober | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Sober 2nd = 1 Finest Result 3rd = 5 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Tewin A Heart | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:36 | 1st = 6 Tewin A Heart 2nd = 2 Whoza Texan 3rd = 7 Dont Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Military Precision | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:31 | 1st = 2 Military Precision 2nd = 1 Girl At Work 3rd = 10 Frosty Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:29 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 2 Ainsleys Angel 3rd = 6 Scot Choco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 2 Highview Pace 3rd = 9 Amysteriouseagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Tranquility | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:21 | 1st = 4 Tranquility 2nd = 1 Premardal 3rd = 13 Little Grey Teapot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Houdini | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Houdini 2nd = 2 Cover Girl 3rd = 4 Kat Burgler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Mr Metro | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Mr Metro 2nd = 7 Bo Zorra 3rd = 3 Blue Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 The Big Fin | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 The Big Fin 2nd = 7 Elvamore 3rd = 4 Nine Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Bunyarra Nik | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 Bunyarra Nik 2nd = 11 Cruisin Jake 3rd = 9 Brother Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Turbo Angel | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:06 | 1st = 3 Turbo Angel 2nd = 6 Iron Bar Lenny 3rd = 8 Always Thinkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Mossdale Scoty | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Mossdale Scoty 2nd = 6 Stevie Harlyn 3rd = 1 Diceneasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Cool Cold | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Cool Cold 2nd = 7 Wyndham Shiraz 3rd = 1 Long Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Machomical | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Machomical 2nd = 2 Millennium Tide 3rd = 9 Farsala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 15 Western Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:45 | 1st = 15 Western Jewel 2nd = 9 Guest Wing 3rd = 5 Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Matai Lad | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Matai Lad 2nd = 4 Bustling Benny 3rd = 11 Catch A Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Test The Truth | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:37 | 1st = 1 Test The Truth 2nd = 2 Celtic Blue 3rd = 6 Short Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Kingpin Star | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:33 | 1st = 4 Kingpin Star 2nd = 5 Wanna Run 3rd = 2 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Pindari Prince | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Pindari Prince 2nd = 7 Teller 3rd = 11 Gurlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Our Sand Fly | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 7 For Granted 3rd = 5 Indi Gloves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Blue Dart | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Blue Dart 2nd = 7 Euroa Rozene 3rd = 3 Glengarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Mortal Combat | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Mortal Combat 2nd = 2 Rusty Ethics 3rd = 4 Pure Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Broken Promises | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Broken Promises 2nd = 3 Bluechipboy 3rd = 9 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Bluechipboy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:12 | 1st = 3 Bluechipboy 2nd = 1 Broken Promises 3rd = 9 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Smokin Dragon | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:08 | 1st = 12 Smokin Dragon 2nd = 14 Karba 3rd = 7 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Notta Accident | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 18:03 | 1st = 1 Notta Accident 2nd = 10 High Energy 3rd = 4 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Ocean Foam | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 Ocean Foam 2nd = 8 Bowersocks 3rd = 1 Maximum Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Miss Warbucks | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:52 | 1st = 9 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 11 Jacob Oram 3rd = 12 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Western Wager | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Western Wager 2nd = 12 Family Trust 3rd = 7 Lock It In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Gday Old Mate | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:48 | 1st = 8 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 7 Cavaliered 3rd = 13 Goldcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Super Soprano | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Super Soprano 2nd = 5 On The Brink 3rd = 3 Heza Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Inexhaustable | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Inexhaustable 2nd = 1 Trixie Lidcombe 3rd = 4 Affiliate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 13 Answers Are | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:33 | 1st = 13 Answers Are 2nd = 4 Lady Lavenham 3rd = 7 Blue Sky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Valuabelle | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 Valuabelle 2nd = 12 Miss Pinkalot 3rd = 5 The Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Towtruck Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Towtruck Boy 2nd = 2 Chilled One 3rd = 5 Caitlin Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 10 In Gods Time | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:20 | 1st = 10 In Gods Time 2nd = 3 Off The Planet 3rd = 13 Isthistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Miss Deepwater | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Deepwater 2nd = 4 Dream Trap 3rd = 1 La Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 My Dream Supreme | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 My Dream Supreme 2nd = 9 Mazarahti 3rd = 10 Summanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Lagoskys Daughter | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:10 | 1st = 9 Lagoskys Daughter 2nd = 3 Meagher Ofthesword 3rd = 8 Miss No Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Vipera Gold | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:08 | 1st = 10 Vipera Gold 2nd = 7 Paris Blu 3rd = 9 Luckily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Over The Range | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:04 | 1st = 2 Over The Range 2nd = 1 Onya Mark 3rd = 3 Sanrico Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Wealth Park | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 17:00 | 1st = 6 Wealth Park 2nd = 4 Mohtashem 3rd = 9 All Black Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Hello Girls | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Hello Girls 2nd = 4 Bluey Deepwater 3rd = 8 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Yourcayeye | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Yourcayeye 2nd = 5 Highly Toxic 3rd = 10 Secret Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 My Silverado | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:48 | 1st = 12 My Silverado 2nd = 7 Mount Mee Up 3rd = 10 Conquest Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Pretty Lady Di | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:44 | 1st = 7 Pretty Lady Di 2nd = 10 Mitzi On Fire 3rd = 8 Yes Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 4 Bellabaci | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Bellabaci 2nd = 14 Fabriano 3rd = 11 Looks Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Magic Lass | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Magic Lass 2nd = 2 Texas Chase 3rd = 6 Elite Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 You Lazy Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:32 | 1st = 8 You Lazy Boy 2nd = 1 Indigo Bay 3rd = 6 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Toughtee | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Toughtee 2nd = 1 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 8 Tula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Tomboy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Tomboy 2nd = 2 Bellaspirit 3rd = 4 Ark Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Brons Girl | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:24 | 1st = 3 Brons Girl 2nd = 4 Velvet Rose 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Flying Empress | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Flying Empress 2nd = 5 Chinner Street 3rd = 8 Sweetest Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Coulta Bright | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Coulta Bright 2nd = 6 Awesome Best 3rd = 5 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Comparison | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Comparison 2nd = 2 Whalah 3rd = 8 Would You Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Beleconi | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Beleconi 2nd = 12 Persian Palace 3rd = 8 Rolling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Kikem Riddler | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 5 Urban Spirit 3rd = 1 Voodoo Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 5 From The Terrace | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 From The Terrace 2nd = 2 Cross Street 3rd = 13 Shewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Ridiculous | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 Ridiculous 2nd = 6 Brett Pearl 3rd = 3 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 11 Mary Astor | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:55 | 1st = 11 Mary Astor 2nd = 4 Lucario 3rd = 6 Napali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Tere T | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Tere T 2nd = 4 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 8 Kamwood Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Forty Niners Gold | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:50 | 1st = 11 Forty Niners Gold 2nd = 7 Fireman Sox 3rd = 3 Master Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Charlies Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:48 | 1st = 1 Charlies Boy 2nd = 2 Iacocca 3rd = 3 Noble Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Alota The Best | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:44 | 1st = 10 Alota The Best 2nd = 8 Im Bewitched 3rd = 7 Bondilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Hanzo Steel | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hanzo Steel 2nd = 8 Malbun 3rd = 4 Not A Snip A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Gritty Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:37 | 1st = 4 Gritty Pearl 2nd = 8 Zankrane 3rd = 5 Shamanho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Northerly Gale | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:33 | 1st = 1 Northerly Gale 2nd = 2 Windinthepillows 3rd = 6 Ihtsatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Basil Da Man | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:28 | 1st = 11 Basil Da Man 2nd = 2 Handout 3rd = 6 A Wee Dram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Polar Grange | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Polar Grange 2nd = 10 Puffed Up Billy 3rd = 6 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 3 Aporia | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Aporia 2nd = 10 Lizawi 3rd = 6 Sparks Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Allen Yannic | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Allen Yannic 2nd = 4 Omega Magic 3rd = 7 Aston Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 10 Miss Judged | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Judged 2nd = 9 Pauanui 3rd = 8 First Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Predict | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:12 | 1st = 5 Predict 2nd = 1 Im Oni Jones 3rd = 4 Always Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Shbourne Phantom | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:10 | 1st = 5 Shbourne Phantom 2nd = 12 Scatilla 3rd = 4 Flash Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Dixie Lass | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:08 | 1st = 6 Dixie Lass 2nd = 7 Vivaheart 3rd = 5 Billie Blue Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Mojito Honito | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:04 | 1st = 2 Mojito Honito 2nd = 7 Breaking Angel 3rd = 6 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Steps In Time | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 15:00 | 1st = 11 Steps In Time 2nd = 10 Relinquish 3rd = 9 Dinky Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Hannahs Jinx | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:59 | 1st = 6 Hannahs Jinx 2nd = 5 Make It Play 3rd = 3 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Lee Rani | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:56 | 1st = 8 Lee Rani 2nd = 2 Metalman 3rd = 5 Bells Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Steely Resolve | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:53 | 1st = 8 Steely Resolve 2nd = 5 Red Hot Jeune 3rd = 9 Edge Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Heathers Tammy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Heathers Tammy 2nd = 2 Magic For Irene 3rd = 4 Slipaway Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 3 Hurdy Gurdy Man | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Hurdy Gurdy Man 2nd = 1 Population 3rd = 6 Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Uno Stella Star | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:44 | 1st = 7 Uno Stella Star 2nd = 6 Nikita Bob 3rd = 1 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Medici | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Medici 2nd = 9 Superlative 3rd = 4 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Irish Elsie | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:37 | 1st = 1 Irish Elsie 3rd = 3 The Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Rocketmyway | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:37 | 1st = 10 Rocketmyway 3rd = 3 The Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Hirviente | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:33 | 1st = 10 Hirviente 2nd = 4 Gypsy Heart 3rd = 6 Hubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Saxby Downs | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Saxby Downs 2nd = 9 Wrinkle Wonders 3rd = 7 Huff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Cruising Jessica | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Cruising Jessica 2nd = 4 Liesel 3rd = 2 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 King Lionheart | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 King Lionheart 2nd = 1 Blueys Way 3rd = 7 Ambitious Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Blue Suede | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:24 | 1st = 6 Blue Suede 2nd = 7 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 2 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Waikiki Girl | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:18 | 1st = 11 Waikiki Girl 2nd = 5 Keepthefaithson 3rd = 3 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Shanlyn Sammy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Sammy 2nd = 5 Vedder Bale 3rd = 2 White Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Testalux | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Testalux 2nd = 5 Blue Oscar 3rd = 7 Don Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Cee Jay Seven | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:09 | 1st = 7 Cee Jay Seven 2nd = 8 Urgent Lee 3rd = 1 Foxsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Marada | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Marada 2nd = 13 Gee Oh 3rd = 10 Savanah Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Wattadee | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 Wattadee 2nd = 6 Bunny Lebowski 3rd = 4 Scan The Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 The Clandy Man Can | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:58 | 1st = 3 The Clandy Man Can 2nd = 2 Commanche Warrior 3rd = 9 Flypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 See You Latte | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 See You Latte 2nd = 1 Up In Flames 3rd = 10 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Angelican | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Angelican 2nd = 6 Brazen Babe 3rd = 4 Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Cascada Star | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:49 | 1st = 8 Cascada Star 2nd = 7 Gathering Storm 3rd = 5 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Tabulated | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:43 | 1st = 9 Tabulated 2nd = 8 Sister Swank 3rd = 7 Sierra Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Lasting Effect | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:39 | 1st = 2 Lasting Effect 2nd = 4 Monshiraz 3rd = 1 Magic Penski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 3 Booker Darri | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Booker Darri 2nd = 5 Feel Like Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:34 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Lara Allen 3rd = 1 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Sateka | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sateka 2nd = 9 Nancho Bella 3rd = 3 Cosmic Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Indian Wells | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Indian Wells 2nd = 2 Keystone Blues 3rd = 4 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Big Stomper | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Big Stomper 2nd = 5 Dripstone 3rd = 1 Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Think Ahead | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Think Ahead 2nd = 8 Pregrada 3rd = 3 The Mallee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Hey Dude | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Hey Dude 2nd = 1 Madoc Bale 3rd = 4 Bad Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Target Explorer | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:08 | 1st = 5 Target Explorer 2nd = 6 Toast To Lenny 3rd = 2 Quantum Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Trew Cruiser | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Trew Cruiser 2nd = 2 Emma Frost 3rd = 5 Kates House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 8 Straight Melody | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Straight Melody 2nd = 3 Toma Valea 3rd = 6 Lucky Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Slippers Luck | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Slippers Luck 2nd = 1 Aereon Bale 3rd = 3 Toby Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 White Knuckles | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:44 | 1st = 8 White Knuckles 2nd = 2 Typhoon Blitz 3rd = 5 Daisy Barrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Jans Boy | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:37 | 1st = 6 Jans Boy 2nd = 2 Extra Dolly 3rd = 4 My Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Wheres Betty | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:26 | 1st = 8 Wheres Betty 2nd = 3 Wheres Torres 3rd = 6 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Viva Roma | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:20 | 1st = 10 Viva Roma 2nd = 4 Timely 3rd = 7 Midium Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Allen Lawson | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 12:09 | 1st = 9 Allen Lawson 2nd = 3 Dyna Tron 3rd = 5 Ed Buka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 12 Unbeknown | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 11:45 | 1st = 12 Unbeknown 2nd = 1 Golden Gate 3rd = 2 Paradise Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Ripping | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 11:10 | 1st = 3 Ripping 2nd = 13 Ive Got Faith 3rd = 12 Elmyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 7 Powerplaya | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 10:35 | 1st = 7 Powerplaya 2nd = 8 Sir Tane 3rd = 3 Imogens Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Right Fit | ||
Wed Dec 22 2010 0:12 | 1st = 8 Right Fit 2nd = 6 Rocket Burner 3rd = 2 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Weona Velocity | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 Weona Velocity 2nd = 1 Kid Apache 3rd = 8 Creative Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Magic Control | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:42 | 1st = 3 Magic Control 2nd = 1 Special Approach 3rd = 7 Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Elusive Lomar | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:36 | 1st = 1 Elusive Lomar 2nd = 3 Bandits Mistake 3rd = 10 Edinburgh Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Flashlight | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:30 | 1st = 4 Flashlight 2nd = 3 Captain Lee 3rd = 8 Celtic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Mad Max Phantom | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:24 | 1st = 8 Mad Max Phantom 2nd = 2 Jims Ability 3rd = 3 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:18 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 1 Short Weighted 3rd = 5 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Kingies Queen | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:12 | 1st = 6 Kingies Queen 2nd = 4 Bungo 3rd = 7 Aim For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Newmans County | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Newmans County 2nd = 2 Beer Sipper 3rd = 4 Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Peyote | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:04 | 1st = 8 Peyote 2nd = 9 King Coyote 3rd = 3 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Lowanna Lad | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lowanna Lad 2nd = 8 Arizona King 3rd = 1 Wild An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Big Yella | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:56 | 1st = 7 Big Yella 2nd = 8 Kymuden 3rd = 1 Melisandra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Real Fire Power | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:53 | 1st = 4 Real Fire Power 2nd = 2 Jenmar Grace 3rd = 7 Cool Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Salegreys Barry | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Barry 2nd = 7 Holy Rioli 3rd = 3 Altona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Billybobkhan | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:45 | 1st = 4 Billybobkhan 2nd = 9 Papa Camelot 3rd = 10 Inuit Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Terrific Style 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 7 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Ridicule | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Ridicule 2nd = 5 Keiths Memory 3rd = 3 Wild Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Reality Star | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:36 | 1st = 3 Reality Star 2nd = 4 Adjust 3rd = 2 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Elite Talent | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:33 | 1st = 3 Elite Talent 2nd = 1 Hockey Fan 3rd = 7 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Resilient | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:29 | 1st = 8 Resilient 2nd = 6 Premier Moment 3rd = 5 Strike Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Beaver Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:25 | 1st = 2 Beaver Nugget 2nd = 3 Rococo Rocks 3rd = 4 Carlinford Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Cyndiana Star | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 9 Jezza Lomar 3rd = 4 Lady In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 10 Lucrative Chips | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:17 | 1st = 10 Lucrative Chips 2nd = 1 Garry Kelly 3rd = 2 King Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Viscount Fawn | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:14 | 1st = 5 Viscount Fawn 2nd = 3 Cool Doll 3rd = 4 Kama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Casino Fun | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Casino Fun 2nd = 1 Rebel Rouser 3rd = 7 Turbo Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Jarvis Bale | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Jarvis Bale 2nd = 1 Beware 3rd = 7 Coco Hoko Poko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Dark Adonis | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Dark Adonis 2nd = 7 Shick Diamond 3rd = 5 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Penskes Best | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Penskes Best 2nd = 7 Montagu Jan 3rd = 4 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Avalon Storm | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:57 | 1st = 5 Avalon Storm 2nd = 6 Dyna Vito 3rd = 8 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Crippen | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Crippen 2nd = 3 Offsider 3rd = 4 Cin Cin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 1 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 3 Wallys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Little Kicker | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:45 | 1st = 10 Little Kicker 2nd = 2 Nice Oliver 3rd = 6 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Reign Of Terror | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:42 | 1st = 4 Reign Of Terror 2nd = 8 Patchy Fields 3rd = 3 Happy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Cheverton | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Cheverton 2nd = 1 Lennonville 3rd = 2 Patch Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Knight Raider | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Knight Raider 2nd = 5 Herbert Bale 3rd = 1 Eagan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Sunny Wil | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:31 | 1st = 7 Sunny Wil 2nd = 6 Icesolator 3rd = 8 Indiana Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Carlton Hero | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:27 | 1st = 6 Carlton Hero 2nd = 2 Rocking Out 3rd = 4 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 From Oz | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:24 | 1st = 5 From Oz 2nd = 1 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 7 Mr Gold Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Jackson Grant | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:19 | 1st = 8 Jackson Grant 2nd = 1 Demarco 3rd = 7 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Dang Shen | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Dang Shen 2nd = 3 Mr Issues 3rd = 1 Adams Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Not Tomorrow | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Not Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Cool Hammer 3rd = 8 Bitta Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Direct Passage | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Direct Passage 2nd = 1 Jenmar Express 3rd = 8 Iron Bar Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Midnight Theory | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Midnight Theory 2nd = 1 Hes Creative 3rd = 5 Read The Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Rio Tango | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:03 | 1st = 3 Rio Tango 2nd = 2 Rakata 3rd = 7 Neolux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Ren Shen | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Ren Shen 2nd = 8 Im A Fencer 3rd = 2 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Aston Rachael | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Aston Rachael 2nd = 7 Proven Wave 3rd = 3 Arrhythmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Clear Polish | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 Clear Polish 2nd = 6 The Habit 3rd = 5 Jaspers Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 9 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Akabarni Assasin 2nd = 2 Big Gift 3rd = 4 Punk Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Bowl Along | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bowl Along 2nd = 5 Juddas Memory 3rd = 3 Yeah Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Piping Hot | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:43 | 1st = 7 Piping Hot 2nd = 8 Digger Dooley 3rd = 1 Hope To Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Double Whammy | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Double Whammy 2nd = 5 Regent Dynamite 3rd = 8 Classic Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bessies Delight | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bessies Delight 2nd = 6 Miniata Bale 3rd = 8 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Sisters Keeper | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:32 | 1st = 6 Sisters Keeper 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cracker 3rd = 4 Margaret Mable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Black Rogue | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:29 | 1st = 4 Black Rogue 2nd = 7 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 6 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Switch Forward | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Switch Forward 2nd = 7 Phionas Girl 3rd = 5 Iron Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 7 This Boy 3rd = 5 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 4 Dylis Bale 3rd = 5 Regulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Rose Anna | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Rose Anna 2nd = 3 Hey Shes Mine 3rd = 8 Monkey Moosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Big Noter | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:11 | 1st = 4 Big Noter 2nd = 5 Bank Man 3rd = 1 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Rind Supreme | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Rind Supreme 2nd = 2 Glenora Smokey 3rd = 3 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Speeding Bond | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Speeding Bond 2nd = 6 La Bianca 3rd = 2 Black Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Money Twitch | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Money Twitch 2nd = 5 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 4 All In Teck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Big Boy Jimmy | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:56 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Jimmy 2nd = 6 Snowflakes Hope 3rd = 3 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Emerley Kruza | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 1 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 7 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 1 Her Flight 3rd = 8 Money Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 You Just Watch Me | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:43 | 1st = 4 You Just Watch Me 2nd = 9 Mollys Dream 3rd = 10 Official Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Axeman | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Axeman 2nd = 2 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 7 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Vain Dakota | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:36 | 1st = 3 Vain Dakota 2nd = 4 Emerley Belle 3rd = 1 Pistol Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Monster Jack | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Monster Jack 2nd = 5 Emma Jane 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Black Pontiac | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:25 | 1st = 3 Black Pontiac 2nd = 9 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 4 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Scarlet Runner | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:21 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Runner 2nd = 5 Scuttlebut 3rd = 6 Octilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Fantasy First | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Fantasy First 2nd = 3 Percy Jackson 3rd = 1 Prada Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Raspberry Spur | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Raspberry Spur 2nd = 4 En Peaz Casino 3rd = 2 Masters Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Long Gully Arch | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 5 Shes Bossy 3rd = 6 Kellys Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Justlikelindt | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:58 | 1st = 5 Justlikelindt 2nd = 2 Riverdale Boy 3rd = 8 Dracovolans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Good Thing | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Good Thing 2nd = 2 Kinga Damo 3rd = 3 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Thecla Bale | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:47 | 1st = 7 Thecla Bale 2nd = 5 Chloes Gem 3rd = 8 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Farouk | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Farouk 2nd = 8 Watta Bonamax 3rd = 5 Black As Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Glen Abbey Chill | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Glen Abbey Chill 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 7 Dana Emma Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Youthful King | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Youthful King 2nd = 3 Sutton Princess 3rd = 10 Blyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 9 Hamlett | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Hamlett 2nd = 2 Viareggio 3rd = 3 Tomorrowsanothaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Indigo Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Indigo Spirit 2nd = 6 Power Of Thor 3rd = 4 Fashion Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Zenthura | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:23 | 1st = 7 Zenthura 2nd = 6 Good Luck Dollar 3rd = 3 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Odnoc Sooty | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Odnoc Sooty 2nd = 1 Red Orphan 3rd = 9 Lil Red Corvett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Allegra | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Allegra 2nd = 2 Rojen Pacific 3rd = 4 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Honour Ron | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Honour Ron 2nd = 3 Crystal Tiger 3rd = 6 Diamonds At Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bailey Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Bailey Bromac 2nd = 6 Rambooka 3rd = 9 Detrimental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Viaduct | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:07 | 1st = 2 Viaduct 2nd = 4 Borzov 3rd = 1 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Ace High Miss | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 17:01 | 1st = 10 Ace High Miss 2nd = 1 Safe Ridge 3rd = 6 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Kingpin Star | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:58 | 1st = 4 Kingpin Star 2nd = 1 Mr Shak 3rd = 3 Dana Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Tuscan Power | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:55 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Power 2nd = 2 Best Of Memories 3rd = 15 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Brand New Day | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Brand New Day 2nd = 8 Jilliby Major 3rd = 5 Dalcross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Pure Rampage | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Pure Rampage 2nd = 2 Kingston Supreme 3rd = 9 Amazing Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Imali | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:43 | 1st = 4 Imali 2nd = 2 Brush With Courage 3rd = 1 Sexy Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Smiling Jack | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Smiling Jack 2nd = 8 Light Scotch 3rd = 4 Love Actually |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Tu Presto | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:36 | 1st = 4 Tu Presto 2nd = 3 Strictly James 3rd = 1 Kinneys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 King Cotton | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:33 | 1st = 3 King Cotton 2nd = 1 Encosta Delight 3rd = 2 Twice Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 English Prince | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 English Prince 2nd = 8 Explosiveness 3rd = 1 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Wheres Lorry | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 3 Half A Hazard 3rd = 4 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Tis A Charmer | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:21 | 1st = 6 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 3 Set An Xample 3rd = 9 Shadows Of A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Hello Gorgeous | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Hello Gorgeous 2nd = 7 Starlist 3rd = 5 Rosas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Awesome Alto | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Awesome Alto 2nd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 4 Stopnthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Henry Mallet 2nd = 4 Chrissy Nicks 3rd = 7 Kingston Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Free The Man | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 16:03 | 1st = 9 Free The Man 2nd = 7 Peppi La Rue 3rd = 4 The Last Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Big Time Khan | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:58 | 1st = 2 Big Time Khan 2nd = 7 Glebe Island 3rd = 8 Istat Roostas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Jaggedman | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Jaggedman 2nd = 12 Sazzana 3rd = 5 Hurricane Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Falcon J D | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Falcon J D 2nd = 3 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 4 Dropofguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 High Class Broad | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 High Class Broad 2nd = 8 Tactical Journeys 3rd = 1 Tarleton Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Silent Creek | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Silent Creek 2nd = 10 Selkrig 3rd = 9 Ceratops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Abergavenny | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Abergavenny 2nd = 5 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 4 Roman Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 4 Capannelle 3rd = 5 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Wah Blackjack Dollar | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Wah Blackjack Dollar 2nd = 4 Papas Delight 3rd = 3 Sylvesterbrosbread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Beer Garden | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:20 | 1st = 9 Beer Garden 2nd = 6 Whelan 3rd = 10 Miss Martika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Melton Little Max | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:15 | 1st = 2 Melton Little Max 2nd = 3 Say Again 3rd = 1 Still To Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Chief Austin | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Chief Austin 2nd = 8 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 9 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Miss Jules | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Jules 2nd = 5 Fully Blessed 3rd = 8 Jen Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Hydrophilic | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 15:03 | 1st = 4 Hydrophilic 2nd = 2 Old Drover 3rd = 5 Sassybella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Village Emperor | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:57 | 1st = 5 Village Emperor 2nd = 8 Trysomemagic 3rd = 2 Handsupgeoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Gene Swift | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Gene Swift 2nd = 4 La Belle Sal 3rd = 3 Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Nomoredrink | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:49 | 1st = 6 Nomoredrink 2nd = 2 Holme Of Carmer 3rd = 1 Hope Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Zalinga | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Zalinga 2nd = 3 King Carlos 3rd = 4 Limoset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Blowin A Kiss | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:40 | 1st = 9 Blowin A Kiss 2nd = 3 Western Chill 3rd = 7 Fourth Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Uno Bird | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Uno Bird 2nd = 8 Raging Houdini 3rd = 1 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Cullens Legacy | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 1 Awesome Alba 3rd = 6 Doolan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 14 Castlereagh Waters | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:28 | 1st = 14 Castlereagh Waters 2nd = 1 Emazon 3rd = 3 Salame Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Paris Rose | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Paris Rose 2nd = 7 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 6 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Waverley Legend | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:19 | 1st = 5 Waverley Legend 2nd = 4 Firing First 3rd = 2 One Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Pyro Torque | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:14 | 1st = 8 Pyro Torque 2nd = 4 Alsali 3rd = 3 Lusking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Flutoni | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Flutoni 2nd = 7 Sagacious Prince 3rd = 10 Upholsteryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Hudson Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Hudson Bromac 2nd = 6 Kotare Kerel 3rd = 10 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kalimna Chance | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 14:02 | 1st = 8 Kalimna Chance 2nd = 2 Lou Lou Boy 3rd = 4 Concordance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Meet My Maker | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Meet My Maker 2nd = 1 Sound Reason 3rd = 9 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Closterman | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:53 | 1st = 1 Closterman 2nd = 4 Mujahu 3rd = 13 Demon Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Jedi Superstar | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 6 Mica Pink 3rd = 2 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Silverwater Jack | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:44 | 1st = 1 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 7 Redline Task 3rd = 5 Narsi Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Starlight Lee | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:39 | 1st = 7 Starlight Lee 2nd = 6 Im Esio Trot 3rd = 5 Double Are Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Cash Or Glory | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Cash Or Glory 2nd = 8 The Shank 3rd = 4 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Fulloffun | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Fulloffun 2nd = 1 Romano 3rd = 5 Bonrillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Force Majeure | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Force Majeure 2nd = 4 Xman 3rd = 3 Atlas Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Escapeta Aruba | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:22 | 1st = 10 Escapeta Aruba 2nd = 6 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 9 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Sarahs Secret | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:18 | 1st = 10 Sarahs Secret 2nd = 9 Bird Dance 3rd = 17 Miss Shrewdyality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Ourboy Bertie | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:09 | 1st = 4 Ourboy Bertie 2nd = 8 Cee Cee Raider 3rd = 1 Fawn Fallacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Deadly Woman | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:04 | 1st = 4 Deadly Woman 2nd = 6 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 1 Baltic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Cashmore Lady | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Cashmore Lady 2nd = 6 Jabiru Dreaming 3rd = 4 Henrys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 12:59 | 1st = 9 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 4 Its Three By Two 3rd = 8 Our Auzzie Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Black Hound | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 12:52 | 1st = 2 Black Hound 2nd = 5 Michael Yawn 3rd = 4 Ella Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Charge Me | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 12:36 | 1st = 7 Charge Me 2nd = 8 Welfare Mother 3rd = 5 Elusive Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 White Haze | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 12:17 | 1st = 8 White Haze 2nd = 4 Serina Jay 3rd = 5 Phanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Gift Of Grace | ||
Mon Nov 22 2010 12:01 | 1st = 7 Gift Of Grace 2nd = 6 Clovis 3rd = 1 Tiger Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Our Mercurio | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 23:56 | 1st = 1 Our Mercurio 2nd = 7 Has The Answers 3rd = 8 Im Themightyquinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 23:47 | 1st = 1 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 4 Train Song 3rd = 8 Lyrical Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Highest Regard | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 23:30 | 1st = 7 Highest Regard 2nd = 6 Galactic Rose 3rd = 8 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Last Left | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 23:15 | 1st = 6 Last Left 2nd = 3 Just Ludachris 3rd = 8 My Sound Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Barrys Charm | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 23:01 | 1st = 1 Barrys Charm 2nd = 2 Sold American 3rd = 5 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 6 Gattrich Jack | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:55 | 1st = 6 Gattrich Jack 2nd = 8 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 3 Regal Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Mr Clancy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:50 | 1st = 5 Mr Clancy 2nd = 12 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 10 Hillview Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Maceys Image | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:47 | 1st = 5 Maceys Image 2nd = 3 Bubble Power 3rd = 1 Loupe Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Whistling Saint | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:46 | 1st = 1 Whistling Saint 2nd = 8 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 7 So Much Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 2 Deadsetlucky | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 6 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 1 Tipsy Tollgater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Southwood Fifty | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Southwood Fifty 2nd = 7 Tis The One 3rd = 6 Swinging Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Emerald Jet | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:27 | 1st = 5 Emerald Jet 2nd = 4 Jackpot Sunday 3rd = 8 Regent Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Miniature Classic | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:24 | 1st = 2 Miniature Classic 2nd = 4 Bella Vista Drive 3rd = 5 Melton Lady Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Smart Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Smart Cullen 2nd = 7 Grinjaro 3rd = 11 Dark As Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Maoris Pocket | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 8 Le Chabanais 3rd = 9 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Maoris Pocket | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 8 Le Chabanais 3rd = 9 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Australe Bale | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:10 | 1st = 2 Australe Bale 2nd = 8 One Way Road 3rd = 1 Zippen Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 4 Branson Blue 3rd = 5 Size Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Hotshot Rosie | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:04 | 1st = 8 Hotshot Rosie 2nd = 5 Desperado 3rd = 1 Chasing Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 5 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 9 Kasyanov 3rd = 7 Heyzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Gattrich Jack | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Gattrich Jack 2nd = 8 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 3 Regal Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Deadly Smile | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Deadly Smile 2nd = 7 Moveitmoveit 3rd = 2 Herc The Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Real Life | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:50 | 1st = 9 Real Life 2nd = 12 Scram Jet 3rd = 11 Westwind Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Donna Matrix | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:47 | 1st = 8 Donna Matrix 2nd = 2 Mighty Melanie 3rd = 5 Cee Cee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 13 Rebecca Don | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:42 | 1st = 13 Rebecca Don 2nd = 9 Schindler 3rd = 10 Parwan Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Rebecca Don | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:42 | 1st = 13 Rebecca Don 2nd = 9 Schindler 3rd = 10 Parwan Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Redfern Fever | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Redfern Fever 2nd = 4 Mr Snake Eyes 3rd = 7 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Redfern Fever | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:40 | 1st = 5 Redfern Fever 2nd = 4 Mr. Snake Eyes 3rd = 7 I'm Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Megs Classic | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Megs Classic 2nd = 9 A Dream Of Jeans 3rd = 4 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 4 Hoon Hay | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hoon Hay 2nd = 9 Dashing Christian 3rd = 8 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Deadsetlucky | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 6 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 1 Tipsy Tollgater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 4 Drill Bit 3rd = 7 Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Blacks A Fake | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:24 | 1st = 5 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 3 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 1 Washakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Go Figure | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Go Figure 2nd = 2 Courtybabe 3rd = 11 Barriettas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 10 Money Hand | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:17 | 1st = 10 Money Hand 2nd = 2 Bond Reward 3rd = 1 Gypsy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 10 Money Hand | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:17 | 1st = 10 Money Hand 2nd = 2 Bond Reward 3rd = 1 Gypsy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Ghadasbest | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Ghadasbest 2nd = 5 The Marksman 3rd = 7 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Ghadasbest | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Ghadasbest 2nd = 5 The Marksman 3rd = 7 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Elite Yippee | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Elite Yippee 2nd = 8 Shiraz Glory 3rd = 1 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 7 Have A Swig 3rd = 2 Signora Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 8 Lady Lexus | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Lady Lexus 2nd = 4 Boris Badenov 3rd = 2 Ben Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 9 Kasyanov 3rd = 7 Heyzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Country Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Country Rebel 2nd = 8 Moonshine Party 3rd = 6 Blown Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Country Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Country Rebel 2nd = 8 Moonshine Party 3rd = 6 Blown Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Blacks Back | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Blacks Back 2nd = 4 Seductiveness 3rd = 7 Orse M Aint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Scruncher | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 Scruncher 2nd = 10 Galveron 3rd = 1 Spanish Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Excel Like Time | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Excel Like Time 2nd = 6 Carlton Hero 3rd = 8 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Salute To Wagon | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Salute To Wagon 2nd = 9 Happy Maori 3rd = 6 Ten Commanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Salute To Wagon | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Salute To Wagon 2nd = 9 Happy Maori 3rd = 6 Ten Commanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 I'm A Player | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 I'm A Player 2nd = 2 Mark Who 3rd = 4 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Im a Player | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Im a Player 2nd = 2 Mark Who 3rd = 4 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Jin Sling | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Jin Sling 2nd = 4 Glenbawn Free 3rd = 6 Set An Xample |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Kamwood Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Eagle 2nd = 4 Mattusie 3rd = 5 Alan Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 4 Jennas Ranger | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Jennas Ranger 2nd = 8 Lip Sync 3rd = 10 Brave Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Hoon Hay | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Hoon Hay 2nd = 9 Dashing Christian 3rd = 8 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Jamella Gem | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:28 | 1st = 2 Jamella Gem 2nd = 1 Rocking Out 3rd = 7 Neds Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Mega Alexander | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 Mega Alexander 2nd = 7 Fancy Cardshark 3rd = 5 Im Hood Winked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Full Package | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 Full Package 2nd = 12 The Cessanator 3rd = 7 Jimmy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Sunny Wil | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sunny Wil 2nd = 7 Priminate 3rd = 6 Gold Claimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Sunny Wil | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sunny Wil 2nd = 7 Priminate 3rd = 6 Gold Claimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Vintage Mo | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:15 | 1st = 10 Vintage Mo 2nd = 1 Coccinella 3rd = 3 Chief Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Harmony Prince | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Harmony Prince 2nd = 4 Grand Passion 3rd = 8 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Harmony Prince | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Harmony Prince 2nd = 4 Grand Passion 3rd = 8 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Proven Hit | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Proven Hit 2nd = 1 Jays Big Daddy 3rd = 8 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Springfield Hero | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:05 | 1st = 8 Springfield Hero 2nd = 4 La Femme D'argent 3rd = 9 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:04 | 1st = 9 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 2 Powershift 3rd = 7 Dark Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Lady Lexus | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Lady Lexus 2nd = 4 Boris Badenov 3rd = 2 Ben Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Hawk Rogan | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Hawk Rogan 2nd = 6 Hockey Fan 3rd = 2 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Hawk Rogan | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Hawk Rogan 2nd = 6 Hockey Fan 3rd = 2 Hanify's Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Badge Of Honour | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:53 | 1st = 7 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 8 Pacific Cruza 3rd = 4 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Monstered | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Monstered 2nd = 6 Shala Bale 3rd = 3 If You Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Our Aythreeeighty | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Our Aythreeeighty 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Illusion 3rd = 2 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:45 | 4th = 9 Our Aythreeeighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Our Aythreeeighty | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Our Aythreeeighty 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Illusion 3rd = 2 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 5 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 8 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 5 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 8 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Stalik Lass | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:39 | 1st = 9 Stalik Lass 2nd = 8 Spritzig 3rd = 6 Miss Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Jacuzzisuzzi | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Jacuzzisuzzi 2nd = 6 Elsu Sheila 3rd = 4 Betty Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 8 Headhunter 3rd = 3 Awesome Alba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Jennas Ranger | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Jennas Ranger 2nd = 8 Lip Sync 3rd = 10 Brave Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sir Fredrick | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 Sir Fredrick 2nd = 1 Kerrys Elle 3rd = 8 Almighty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Sarkozy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Sarkozy 2nd = 4 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 8 Oscar Dela Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Smoke Da Tubby | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Smoke Da Tubby 2nd = 3 Shady's Lesson 3rd = 7 Maggie's Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Smoke Da Tubby | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Smoke Da Tubby 2nd = 3 Shadys Lesson 3rd = 7 Maggies Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Altivo | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Altivo 2nd = 2 Jay Bee Aitch 3rd = 1 Hes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Altivo | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Altivo 2nd = 2 Jay Bee Aitch 3rd = 1 Hes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Helmet Head | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Helmet Head 2nd = 5 Pedro Deeds 3rd = 1 Hibernian Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Red Zone | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Red Zone 2nd = 4 Aslan 3rd = 5 Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:07 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 7 Sound System 3rd = 4 Mister Minchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Temple Church | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:04 | 1st = 3 Temple Church 2nd = 6 Baymax 3rd = 8 Great Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 General George | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 General George 2nd = 1 Napattack Jack 3rd = 11 All Our Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 6 General George | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 General George 2nd = 1 Napattack Jack 3rd = 11 All Our Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:00 | 4th = 1 Napattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:00 | 4th = 1 Napattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 1 Napattack Jack | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Napattack Jack 2nd = 6 General George 3rd = 11 All Our Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Napattack Jack | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Napattack Jack 2nd = 6 General George 3rd = 11 All Our Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Gypsy Joe | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 6 Als Thunder 3rd = 3 Im A Teaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Gypsy Joe | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Joe 2nd = 6 Al's Thunder 3rd = 3 I'm A Teaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Jedi Wampa | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 2 African Buddy 3rd = 5 White Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Melton Bon Style | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Melton Bon Style 2nd = 10 Ok Tobago 3rd = 1 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Pigeon Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Pigeon Flyer 2nd = 7 Saint Dora 3rd = 8 Maras Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Doreens Dream | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:45 | 1st = 3 Doreens Dream 2nd = 1 Run Courage Run 3rd = 12 Cullens Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 6 Precious Lord 3rd = 8 Seattle Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 6 Precious Lord 3rd = 8 Seattle Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Zambola Bale | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:41 | 1st = 7 Zambola Bale 2nd = 6 Kirjen Lass 3rd = 2 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Miranda Molly | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Miranda Molly 2nd = 7 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 2 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Miranda Molly | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Miranda Molly 2nd = 7 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 2 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Wheres Luke | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Wheres Luke 2nd = 1 Pint Size 3rd = 2 Iceman Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 9 Shes Makin Waves 3rd = 10 The Irish Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 3 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:30 | 1st = 3 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 9 Shes Makin Waves 3rd = 10 The Irish Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Barbs Bandit | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:28 | 1st = 6 Barbs Bandit 2nd = 2 Charli Clang 3rd = 5 Avondale Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Comanchero | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:24 | 1st = 2 Comanchero 2nd = 3 Managing Director 3rd = 6 No Seats Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Gold Ace | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Gold Ace 2nd = 5 Our Boy Su 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Coulta Sally | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Coulta Sally 2nd = 1 Demon Jim 3rd = 6 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ivory Spy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:14 | 1st = 1 Ivory Spy 2nd = 6 Corporal Oreily 3rd = 2 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Jill Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:13 | 1st = 1 Jill Baxter 2nd = 7 Janie Phoenix 3rd = 8 Hutt Park Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Anja Tanga | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:09 | 1st = 2 Anja Tanga 2nd = 5 Mighty Hot 3rd = 8 Science Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Buddy Rose | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 Buddy Rose 2nd = 1 Yorgi Milo 3rd = 7 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Isadel | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:59 | 1st = 7 Isadel 2nd = 3 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 6 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Opawa Megastar | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:56 | 1st = 3 Opawa Megastar 2nd = 4 Scott No Wives 3rd = 5 Elite Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Littlechrissyadios | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Littlechrissyadios 2nd = 1 We Love Lucy 3rd = 7 Abovenbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Gunner Knox | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Gunner Knox 2nd = 7 Carry Me Bluey 3rd = 14 Go Dan Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Delezah | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Delezah 2nd = 8 Cool Skye 3rd = 7 Chevy Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Between Dreams | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:46 | 1st = 5 Between Dreams 2nd = 1 Major Day 3rd = 6 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Classic Drop | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Classic Drop 2nd = 4 Pictures 3rd = 2 Our Katarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Geisha Bale | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:42 | 1st = 2 Geisha Bale 2nd = 10 Our Black Rain 3rd = 4 Elite Chi Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 7 Bewitching Babe | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Bewitching Babe 2nd = 8 Dashman 3rd = 9 Dubai Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Scontro | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:36 | 1st = 1 Scontro 2nd = 2 Smacko 3rd = 7 Market Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Talk To The Hand | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 2 He Did It Again 3rd = 9 Girls Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 10 Mr Armstrong | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:29 | 1st = 10 Mr Armstrong 2nd = 9 Hotshot Hayil 3rd = 3 Lotsamoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Carla | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:26 | 1st = 7 Carla 2nd = 1 Big Bunga 3rd = 3 Cristalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 2 Tatty Bogle 3rd = 4 Cloverlea Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Dr Selina | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:23 | 1st = 8 Dr Selina 2nd = 6 Black Champagne 3rd = 2 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Kulu Smoke | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:18 | 1st = 6 Kulu Smoke 2nd = 7 Bucket Of Beer 3rd = 4 Dream Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Major Ouch | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Major Ouch 2nd = 5 Bachelors Delight 3rd = 1 Nothing Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Queen Of Courage | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Courage 2nd = 6 Ernies Keep 3rd = 5 Six Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Wild Promises | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:11 | 1st = 6 Wild Promises 2nd = 2 Cachaca 3rd = 3 Kolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Genista Jess | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Genista Jess 2nd = 9 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 2 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Leica Doctor | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Leica Doctor 2nd = 3 Mr Lonely 3rd = 1 Zenatribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Miss Alabrat | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 17:02 | 1st = 6 Miss Alabrat 2nd = 7 Bambi Bale 3rd = 2 Chloes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Sarahs Son | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:59 | 1st = 9 Sarahs Son 2nd = 2 Spirilina 3rd = 3 El Zegri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Wyrallah Road | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:56 | 1st = 1 Wyrallah Road 2nd = 4 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 5 Mystery Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Scott No Funding | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Scott No Funding 2nd = 3 Billy Whiz 3rd = 1 Homebush Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Trojan Delight | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Trojan Delight 2nd = 1 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 8 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 9 Mr Wiggles | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:49 | 1st = 9 Mr Wiggles 2nd = 4 Crystal Point 3rd = 8 Erinsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Tiger Blaze | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:46 | 1st = 2 Tiger Blaze 2nd = 5 Rich Ruma 3rd = 4 Honey Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Top Notch Lavros | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:45 | 1st = 4 Top Notch Lavros 2nd = 9 Me An Kel 3rd = 5 Don Chiola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Phone Crusher | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:43 | 1st = 10 Phone Crusher 2nd = 8 Proficient 3rd = 1 Sterjovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Do Ya Block | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Do Ya Block 2nd = 5 Fantasy Web 3rd = 8 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Lucknow Lady | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Lucknow Lady 2nd = 6 Lombo Electron 3rd = 1 Yobachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Zekeza | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:31 | 1st = 2 Zekeza 2nd = 5 The Last Rautai 3rd = 7 Gold And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Dunno | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Dunno 2nd = 1 Miss Marina Lee 3rd = 8 Seans Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Surfer Chick | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:26 | 1st = 1 Surfer Chick 2nd = 5 Melandri 3rd = 4 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Magic Digit | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:25 | 1st = 10 Magic Digit 2nd = 12 Our Elle Mac 3rd = 4 Alphanumeric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Dr Dianne | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:22 | 1st = 2 Dr Dianne 2nd = 7 Mystical Fantasy 3rd = 6 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Time To Change | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Time To Change 2nd = 3 Orphelia 3rd = 12 Clang Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Dynamic Catch | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:16 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Catch 2nd = 5 Black Candy 3rd = 6 Natural Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 The Hayne Train | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 The Hayne Train 2nd = 9 Speedstar 3rd = 5 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Day In Lieu | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Day In Lieu 2nd = 3 Mossdale Scoty 3rd = 4 George Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Dashs Princess | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:09 | 1st = 4 Dashs Princess 2nd = 12 Sir Qualo 3rd = 6 Sirsanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Tugger Tokaam | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:06 | 1st = 4 Tugger Tokaam 2nd = 8 Lord Rapid 3rd = 1 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Botany Matthew 2nd = 2 Mustard Keen 3rd = 1 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Parumba Jamaica | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 16:03 | 1st = 9 Parumba Jamaica 2nd = 4 Mambo Magic 3rd = 8 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Just Attack | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Just Attack 2nd = 7 Give Me Lots 3rd = 5 Sheza Muffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Dancing Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:54 | 1st = 7 Dancing Diamond 2nd = 1 Tinka Bell Lombo 3rd = 6 Glad You Are Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Indeed I Am | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:51 | 1st = 1 Indeed I Am 2nd = 4 River Perfume 3rd = 7 Kwila Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Rising Fire | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Rising Fire 2nd = 7 Beatem 3rd = 1 Toffee Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:46 | 1st = 7 Bearly Normal 2nd = 1 Opawa Missy 3rd = 3 Awesome Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Paragon Elle | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Paragon Elle 2nd = 4 Hank Bulger 3rd = 9 Point To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Sage Of Omaha | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sage Of Omaha 2nd = 4 Typhoon Indy 3rd = 5 Big Cat Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 The Blur | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:34 | 1st = 6 The Blur 2nd = 5 Melbournian 3rd = 4 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 8 Rosewater | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Rosewater 2nd = 12 Holding On 3rd = 1 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Red Terror | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:26 | 1st = 6 Red Terror 2nd = 1 Run Riley Run 3rd = 5 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 3 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 1 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Skitzo | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:15 | 1st = 4 Skitzo 2nd = 2 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 3 Roxy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Altai Warrior | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:11 | 1st = 6 Altai Warrior 2nd = 15 My Opportunity 3rd = 10 Funny Falve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Doing The Time | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:08 | 1st = 3 Doing The Time 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 8 Del Tones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Lucy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:07 | 1st = 1 Lucy Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Miss Mulgowie 3rd = 5 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Midgy Gharrat | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Midgy Gharrat 2nd = 3 Mt Rainier 3rd = 7 Shrewd Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 4 Trilogy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Trilogy 2nd = 10 The Star Gazer 3rd = 6 Power Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:57 | 1st = 3 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Mister Pickles 3rd = 7 Three Gypsys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Follow That Cat | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:53 | 1st = 6 Follow That Cat 2nd = 1 Assume 3rd = 5 Innocentake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Wandy Wannabe | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Wandy Wannabe 2nd = 1 Molly Darling 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Milkcart Trick | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Milkcart Trick 2nd = 2 Carrie Nation 3rd = 1 With Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Will Prosper | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:39 | 1st = 6 Will Prosper 2nd = 4 Kierabet 3rd = 3 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Vintage Flint | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Vintage Flint 2nd = 8 Tail And All 3rd = 7 Jetlag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Ya Gunna | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:33 | 1st = 1 Ya Gunna 2nd = 8 Leo's Boy 3rd = 2 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:32 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 2 Balboa Trick 3rd = 9 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Pocket Battleship | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 Pocket Battleship 2nd = 3 Dark Avenue 3rd = 5 Jewel Passport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 4 Jardena | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:23 | 1st = 4 Jardena 2nd = 3 Peyow Peyow 3rd = 2 Le Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Saint Bullywood | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:22 | 1st = 4 Saint Bullywood 2nd = 7 Gday Tige 3rd = 5 Organist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 8 Cyclone Brad | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Brad 2nd = 2 Glenrock Doney 3rd = 3 Capital Raising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Homebush Jag | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Homebush Jag 2nd = 5 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 6 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:14 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 8 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Miss Kay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Heatwaves | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Heatwaves 2nd = 14 Kalinga Echo 3rd = 3 Encostas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 King Emmanuel | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:57 | 1st = 1 King Emmanuel 2nd = 5 Sonic Chick 3rd = 7 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 The Early Bird | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:53 | 1st = 5 The Early Bird 2nd = 10 Eight Carat Girl 3rd = 3 Alsvidur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 5 Our Bee Jay | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:48 | 1st = 5 Our Bee Jay 2nd = 7 Acquit 3rd = 1 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Makati Maximus | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:47 | 1st = 8 Makati Maximus 2nd = 7 Classic Maple 3rd = 3 Andandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Onetimeatbandcamp | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:43 | 1st = 4 Onetimeatbandcamp 2nd = 2 Coolcap 3rd = 11 Miss Detention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shabushi | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Shabushi 2nd = 2 Annie Rocks 3rd = 5 Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Spring Jethro | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:23 | 1st = 6 Spring Jethro 2nd = 2 Lindsay Cleeve 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Pretty Malaika | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 3 Haydens Run 3rd = 8 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Northern Mark | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:18 | 1st = 8 Northern Mark 2nd = 4 Emazon 3rd = 6 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 4 Petty Lane | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:13 | 1st = 4 Petty Lane 2nd = 3 Miss Lisadell 3rd = 6 Suspend Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Hackers | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:08 | 1st = 1 Hackers 2nd = 5 Tequila Kid 3rd = 6 Usnjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Sofia's Girl | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Sofia's Girl 2nd = 5 Sally Say So 3rd = 4 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:04 | 1st = 2 Fire Hawk 2nd = 3 Watch Me Burn 3rd = 8 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Kyiv Tsar | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Kyiv Tsar 2nd = 7 Our Miss Scotland 3rd = 9 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Know Joy | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:47 | 1st = 7 Know Joy 2nd = 4 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 8 Full On Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Pretty Norris | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Pretty Norris 2nd = 4 Minuit Entrevue 3rd = 2 Khankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Star Of Dubai | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:41 | 1st = 11 Star Of Dubai 2nd = 8 Mison DEtoile 3rd = 10 Rothcote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 7 Avoid | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:38 | 1st = 7 Avoid 2nd = 4 The Hammer Head 3rd = 11 Ballaphun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Excitement | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Know Excitement 2nd = 1 Under Cover 3rd = 3 Lovely Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Cousin Alfie | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:28 | 1st = 3 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 5 Late Kooringa 3rd = 6 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Fireman's Salute | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:12 | 1st = 8 Fireman's Salute 2nd = 2 Poutama Rama 3rd = 4 Smash Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Noodles 2nd = 5 Kidatee Ryan 3rd = 2 Silent Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 5 Tommy Rulz | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 12:03 | 1st = 5 Tommy Rulz 2nd = 2 Inquisition 3rd = 8 Volonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Tempting Offer | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Tempting Offer 2nd = 6 Off The Rails 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Living The Dream | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 11:37 | 1st = 2 Living The Dream 2nd = 5 One Cool Cat 3rd = 9 Botany Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 3 All Spice | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 11:28 | 1st = 3 All Spice 2nd = 7 Danzatiger 3rd = 2 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Know Spunk | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Know Spunk 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cash 3rd = 5 Gimme A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Seraphine Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 11:02 | 1st = 1 Seraphine Jewel 2nd = 5 Okuku Flyer 3rd = 2 Just Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 10 Gold Trace | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 10:53 | 1st = 10 Gold Trace 2nd = 2 Danza Rose 3rd = 8 Tielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Target Hand | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 10:44 | 1st = 4 Target Hand 2nd = 1 Measles 3rd = 8 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Guy Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 10:27 | 1st = 6 Guy Baxter 2nd = 3 Cross To Dapto 3rd = 1 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 1 Walter Mac | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 10:18 | 1st = 1 Walter Mac 2nd = 5 La Confidente 3rd = 4 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Another Legin | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 10:08 | 1st = 2 Another Legin 2nd = 4 Know Rival 3rd = 3 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Lees Rush | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 0:52 | 1st = 6 Lees Rush 2nd = 8 Coccolicious 3rd = 2 Seznick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 My Camira | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 0:37 | 1st = 4 My Camira 2nd = 5 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 8 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Agent Maxwell | ||
Fri Oct 22 2010 0:17 | 1st = 8 Agent Maxwell 2nd = 4 Classic Icon 3rd = 7 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Vettel | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 23:47 | 1st = 7 Vettel 2nd = 6 Florian Times 3rd = 4 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Restoration | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 23:32 | 1st = 7 Restoration 2nd = 8 Aston Proper 3rd = 1 Movie Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Royal Grip | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 23:12 | 1st = 8 Royal Grip 2nd = 7 Alons Choice 3rd = 3 Lucky Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Secret Queen | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:57 | 1st = 8 Secret Queen 2nd = 1 Nickys Princess 3rd = 6 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Rocket King | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:45 | 1st = 1 Rocket King 2nd = 6 Melton Marty 3rd = 5 Sunshine Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Certainly Is | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:37 | 1st = 8 Certainly Is 2nd = 6 Kay Size 3rd = 1 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Spida Deeds | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Spida Deeds 2nd = 4 Like Noah 3rd = 2 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Prince Of Persia | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Persia 2nd = 7 Bronko Pete 3rd = 1 Stealthy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Slipperyville | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:20 | 1st = 1 Slipperyville 2nd = 3 Spiderman Two 3rd = 4 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Let Him Go | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Let Him Go 2nd = 6 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 8 Explosive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Relieve And Run | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:06 | 1st = 6 Relieve And Run 2nd = 1 Tanga Lyn 3rd = 7 Leanne Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Malouda | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:04 | 1st = 5 Malouda 2nd = 2 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 3 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Forest Falcon | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 7 Forest Falcon 2nd = 8 Black Cruiser 3rd = 2 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Movember Mac | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Movember Mac 2nd = 7 Sir Shady Grove 3rd = 4 Jessie Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Rotten Apples | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Rotten Apples 2nd = 7 Hava Blue 3rd = 6 Black Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Braveheart Stride | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 6 Fearless Fake 3rd = 7 Melton Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Waroo Bale | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:49 | 1st = 1 Waroo Bale 2nd = 8 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 5 Goolah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Awesome Trent | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:46 | 1st = 6 Awesome Trent 2nd = 10 Liar Liar Russan 3rd = 7 Brandy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Im Only Foolin | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:38 | 1st = 6 Im Only Foolin 2nd = 8 Sunrise Runner 3rd = 4 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Cool Maria | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Cool Maria 2nd = 7 Vintage Quintet 3rd = 2 Ditch Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Silkari Lass | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Silkari Lass 2nd = 7 Senor Banderas 3rd = 9 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:29 | 1st = 4 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 2 Sugar Monelli 3rd = 3 Diamond Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 King Brad | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 King Brad 2nd = 3 Mr Massey 3rd = 7 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Hedidabadbadthing | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Hedidabadbadthing 2nd = 4 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 6 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Barney Stinson | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Barney Stinson 2nd = 10 Aunty Bessie 3rd = 4 Evra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Hanson Ino | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Hanson Ino 2nd = 1 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 7 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 So Spontaneous | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 So Spontaneous 2nd = 5 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 8 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:06 | 1st = 2 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 4 Smoke Da Tubby 3rd = 1 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 El Ringo | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 El Ringo 2nd = 2 Oursandybeach 3rd = 1 Fine Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Kay Cee Power | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Kay Cee Power 2nd = 1 Another Innings 3rd = 3 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 High On Love | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 High On Love 2nd = 3 Dream Salute 3rd = 6 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Me N Jim | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Me N Jim 2nd = 5 Black Max 3rd = 10 Hugo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Zaccary Right | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Zaccary Right 2nd = 6 John Booth 3rd = 3 Glitzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Seize The Moment | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Seize The Moment 2nd = 5 Claretown Force 3rd = 1 Hiz Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Night Shivers | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Night Shivers 2nd = 1 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 8 Azz Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Smooth | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Smooth 2nd = 2 Just Dont Be Cruel 3rd = 1 Jonty Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Quicklee Tommy | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Quicklee Tommy 2nd = 1 Henry Tanga 3rd = 6 Keep My Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Politicalquickstep | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Politicalquickstep 2nd = 1 Quarter Back 3rd = 8 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Kings Mark | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Kings Mark 2nd = 1 Ahmir Bale 3rd = 7 Shiraz View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Call Me Harry | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Call Me Harry 2nd = 10 Hurry Harold 3rd = 5 Kawati Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Bezzas Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Bezzas Beauty 2nd = 1 Bunyarra Raider 3rd = 4 William Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Typhoon Fire | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Fire 2nd = 7 Masai Miss 3rd = 4 Octane Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 11 Finedropofred 3rd = 8 Torretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Jens Carina | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 Jens Carina 2nd = 1 Swanky Lee 3rd = 5 Newmans County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Pick The Score | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Pick The Score 2nd = 8 Catch The Money 3rd = 1 Handsome Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 6 Rockys Image 3rd = 7 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Britney Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:46 | 1st = 6 Britney Dancer 2nd = 3 Silver Hurdler 3rd = 9 Who Made It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Country Myles | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:40 | 1st = 6 Country Myles 2nd = 4 Always Correct 3rd = 7 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Enhanced | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Enhanced 2nd = 3 Narrator 3rd = 6 Hot Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Dashing Cavalier | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dashing Cavalier 2nd = 8 Cool Genetics 3rd = 3 Power Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Ingoodnik | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:30 | 1st = 8 Ingoodnik 2nd = 10 Country Sisters 3rd = 7 Yamaha Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Electrifying Fix | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:27 | 1st = 1 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 6 Kinga Cam 3rd = 7 Serial Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Deadly Smile | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:22 | 1st = 1 Deadly Smile 2nd = 10 Polo Woodbury 3rd = 9 Ima Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Octane Lady | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Octane Lady 2nd = 4 Ella Patche 3rd = 7 Jacks Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Basic Cover | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Basic Cover 2nd = 1 Miss Sensei 3rd = 5 Kissy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 The Tash | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 The Tash 2nd = 7 Sheza Gold Digger 3rd = 6 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Burrawonga Jen | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Burrawonga Jen 2nd = 8 Cool Kat Ernie 3rd = 1 Delta Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Dickens | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:08 | 1st = 10 Dickens 2nd = 5 Irish Action 3rd = 13 Amberman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Valentine Osti | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Valentine Osti 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Spirit 3rd = 6 Mr Snake Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Today | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Today 2nd = 1 Norsian 3rd = 2 El Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Klopek | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Klopek 2nd = 8 High Vis 3rd = 3 Flash Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Super Sunday | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 Super Sunday 2nd = 7 Decimator 3rd = 1 Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Royal And Regal | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:53 | 1st = 2 Royal And Regal 2nd = 1 Atlas Belle 3rd = 8 Pitstop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 8 Persian Oil 3rd = 9 Wreckage Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Delayed Settlement | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:42 | 1st = 2 Delayed Settlement 2nd = 1 Diamond John 3rd = 4 Fabios Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Dana Mary | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Dana Mary 2nd = 8 Art Of Desire 3rd = 6 Come Back Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Regent Hurricane | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Regent Hurricane 2nd = 6 Wreckage 3rd = 4 Pepin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Spekkey | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:30 | 1st = 10 Spekkey 2nd = 13 Answers Are 3rd = 4 Traxa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Ignite The Fuse | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:23 | 1st = 6 Ignite The Fuse 2nd = 11 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 2 Mighty Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Black Georgia | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Black Georgia 2nd = 2 Logans Thunder 3rd = 8 Rosies Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Lizard Man | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Lizard Man 2nd = 4 Marvel Sprinter 3rd = 2 Highway Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Koyuga Rebel | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Koyuga Rebel 2nd = 1 Rutherford 3rd = 4 Onya Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Imposing Fella | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:05 | 1st = 3 Imposing Fella 2nd = 4 Lulu Melody 3rd = 6 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Rose Doubloon | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Rose Doubloon 2nd = 4 Nordic Assassin 3rd = 2 Eristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Nana Cook | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Nana Cook 2nd = 1 Code 3rd = 6 Majestic Eiffel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Sookie | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:55 | 1st = 3 Sookie 2nd = 7 Pipeline 3rd = 8 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Classic Retreat | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Classic Retreat 2nd = 6 Tottenham Hots 3rd = 1 Never Forgotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Phils Holiday | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:46 | 1st = 6 Phils Holiday 2nd = 5 Star Bomber 3rd = 1 Ivory Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Big Breakfast | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:40 | 1st = 3 Big Breakfast 2nd = 7 Transformation 3rd = 5 Cardiff Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Paschal Moon | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:38 | 1st = 6 Paschal Moon 2nd = 8 Have A Yap 3rd = 7 Glen Hugiey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Shadow King | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Shadow King 2nd = 1 Dana Bel 3rd = 7 Molly Doran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Ace Or Joka | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:30 | 1st = 4 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 1 Akhabrach 3rd = 2 My Uncle Vinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Chevez | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Chevez 2nd = 1 Pushing Daisies 3rd = 4 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 La Remlap | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:21 | 1st = 11 La Remlap 2nd = 8 Last Day Friday 3rd = 12 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Brooki Diva | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Brooki Diva 2nd = 2 Metal Flake 3rd = 9 Daka Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Tango Two | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:15 | 1st = 5 Tango Two 2nd = 7 Paiges Portrait 3rd = 6 Im Here Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Gold Porche | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:12 | 1st = 4 Gold Porche 2nd = 8 Bolt Ted Bolt 3rd = 7 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Just Coincidence | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Just Coincidence 2nd = 6 Stafford Miss 3rd = 7 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 6 Fabulist | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:58 | 1st = 6 Fabulist 2nd = 1 Margham 3rd = 5 Cats Pyjamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Gold Pledge | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Gold Pledge 2nd = 4 Stripey Tomato 3rd = 7 Beer Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Kablammo | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:54 | 1st = 8 Kablammo 2nd = 6 Miss Pennypacker 3rd = 3 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Sachse | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Sachse 2nd = 6 Maluka Bill 3rd = 4 Lord Of The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 11 Hello Mister | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:41 | 1st = 11 Hello Mister 2nd = 2 Villiers 3rd = 9 Gusrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Mcscar | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:36 | 1st = 6 Mcscar 2nd = 1 Key Biscuit 3rd = 10 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Fuel Pump | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Fuel Pump 2nd = 5 Regal Thunder 3rd = 3 Brindi Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Chaos Around Me | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:32 | 1st = 3 Chaos Around Me 2nd = 7 Winslet 3rd = 8 All Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Patmoss | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:28 | 1st = 7 Patmoss 2nd = 8 Innovator 3rd = 6 The Clandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Jedi Wampa | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 1 Best Of Nat 3rd = 6 Black Apex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 12 King Of Mountains | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:18 | 1st = 12 King Of Mountains 2nd = 10 Eight Pieces 3rd = 11 Rocking Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Mr Meana | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Mr Meana 2nd = 7 Rita Tana 3rd = 2 Hildegard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Just Touch It | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Just Touch It 2nd = 1 Funtastic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Dana Emma Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Heaven For Sure | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Heaven For Sure 2nd = 7 Ziadie 3rd = 5 Hearts n Halos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Last Mohican | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:06 | 1st = 6 Last Mohican 2nd = 2 Siam Power 3rd = 7 Elusive Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Balmont | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:01 | 1st = 2 Balmont 2nd = 6 Merge 3rd = 7 Star Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Regal Command | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Regal Command 2nd = 6 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 7 Naughty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Hello Hero | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:56 | 1st = 2 Hello Hero 2nd = 9 Pocketknockoutking 3rd = 3 Can Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 My Material | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 My Material 2nd = 7 Tasman Princess 3rd = 1 Freshin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Comzelita | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:48 | 1st = 8 Comzelita 2nd = 10 Rowland Princess 3rd = 7 Ashmas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lady Trend | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Lady Trend 2nd = 5 Ginnagin 3rd = 3 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Approachable | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:42 | 1st = 1 Approachable 2nd = 2 Ante Up 3rd = 8 Altona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 6 Dysphonia | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:38 | 1st = 6 Dysphonia 2nd = 16 Cyclone Al 3rd = 15 Viking Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Balderdash | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:35 | 1st = 3 Balderdash 2nd = 5 Capparis Bale 3rd = 7 Patton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Bell Ringer | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:31 | 1st = 1 Bell Ringer 2nd = 4 Hightop 3rd = 5 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Wooroolin Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:27 | 1st = 1 Wooroolin Rocket 2nd = 10 Flight Of Condor 3rd = 8 Third Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Celts | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:23 | 1st = 3 Celts 2nd = 17 April In Venice 3rd = 13 Red Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Napalm Bale | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Napalm Bale 2nd = 1 Aiden Bale 3rd = 7 Emerley Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Even Astar | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:18 | 1st = 10 Even Astar 2nd = 12 Lady Ladette 3rd = 1 Miss Tahitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 1 Foxhill | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Foxhill 2nd = 11 Bonavia 3rd = 4 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Mysterious Lola | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Mysterious Lola 2nd = 2 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 6 Gaslight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Dr Barnard | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:11 | 1st = 1 Dr Barnard 2nd = 5 Imagery 3rd = 2 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Emerley Charmer | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Emerley Charmer 2nd = 1 Its A Thought 3rd = 4 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 3 Doosra Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:03 | 1st = 3 Doosra Diamond 2nd = 12 Its Just Lago 3rd = 6 Charles Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dodging Hooper | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Dodging Hooper 2nd = 8 Sisco Style 3rd = 7 Ella Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Missionary Man | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:56 | 1st = 3 Missionary Man 2nd = 9 Inamorata 3rd = 7 Sir Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Chaos Master | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Chaos Master 2nd = 4 Everette Bale 3rd = 6 Rekka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Mac Chois | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:48 | 1st = 7 Mac Chois 2nd = 5 Duke Of Cornwall 3rd = 11 Third Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Honorable Star | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:43 | 1st = 4 Honorable Star 2nd = 2 Love You Like That 3rd = 1 Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 1 Llancaden | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Llancaden 2nd = 3 Waikeepadacash 3rd = 4 Silk n Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Mr Winston | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Mr Winston 2nd = 4 Kenyon Bale 3rd = 1 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Ready To Rip | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:36 | 1st = 5 Ready To Rip 2nd = 2 Bribie 3rd = 4 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Rock Fish | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Rock Fish 2nd = 1 Gable Danger 3rd = 6 Isadora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 7 Work The Room | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:28 | 1st = 7 Work The Room 2nd = 5 Foxham 3rd = 8 Sea Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Honey Sholtz | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:25 | 1st = 7 Honey Sholtz 2nd = 8 Herbert Bale 3rd = 5 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 11 Mimiele | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:21 | 1st = 11 Mimiele 2nd = 7 Swoopy Coupe 3rd = 3 Novasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Octane Assassin | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:17 | 1st = 7 Octane Assassin 2nd = 8 Kilty Lad 3rd = 6 All Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Mr Ponzi | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:13 | 1st = 1 Mr Ponzi 2nd = 6 Needwood Lad 3rd = 3 Dashing Saveel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Moni Nui | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:08 | 1st = 6 Moni Nui 2nd = 7 Waitoki Ahi 3rd = 5 Karens Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Sledging | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Sledging 2nd = 1 From Fifty 3rd = 3 Really Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Xanthos | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 14:01 | 1st = 4 Xanthos 2nd = 6 Rim of Fire 3rd = 8 Urnfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Vee Best Vane | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 8 Walter Bale 3rd = 6 Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 4 Zubbaya | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Zubbaya 2nd = 3 Very Cherry 3rd = 9 Kittens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Cool Wabbit | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 5 Princess Keato 3rd = 4 Seth Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Six Crownies | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:46 | 1st = 7 Six Crownies 2nd = 6 Shah Rukh 3rd = 4 Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Ima Hologram | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Ima Hologram 2nd = 2 Brahma Boy 3rd = 6 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Danza King | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Danza King 2nd = 10 Ouija 3rd = 1 Brayroan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 3 Go Paddy | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Go Paddy 2nd = 15 Slick Chic 3rd = 1 Snave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Pure Hussler | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Pure Hussler 2nd = 1 Bacon Bale 3rd = 3 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Falino | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:26 | 1st = 6 Falino 2nd = 7 Hangar Seven 3rd = 1 Australias Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Doll | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Doll 2nd = 4 Kissin Kate 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Penthouse | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Penthouse 2nd = 2 Justus Bale 3rd = 8 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 6 Bride Salama | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:18 | 1st = 6 Bride Salama 2nd = 2 Anguissola 3rd = 4 Tassa Avanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Chester Square | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Chester Square 2nd = 7 Mynah 3rd = 4 Its Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Turf Cutter | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:11 | 1st = 5 Turf Cutter 2nd = 4 Special Leader 3rd = 7 Fatalii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Addicted To Luv | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:08 | 1st = 1 Addicted To Luv 2nd = 2 Crystal Banner 3rd = 8 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Emerley Whispers | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 13:02 | 1st = 5 Emerley Whispers 2nd = 2 Josiah Bale 3rd = 6 Backbone Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 5 Keepa Lady | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:57 | 1st = 5 Keepa Lady 2nd = 6 Whisper 3rd = 2 Play The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Lektra Jay | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Lektra Jay 2nd = 8 Shereen Bale 3rd = 4 Cheeky Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Fairy Gumnut | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:51 | 1st = 4 Fairy Gumnut 2nd = 7 Tea Roses 3rd = 5 Kialami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Kerry's Delight | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:48 | 1st = 2 Kerry's Delight 2nd = 3 Botany Matthew 3rd = 1 Ella's Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fat Wreck | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Fat Wreck 2nd = 2 Benji Bale 3rd = 3 Royal Anicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 El Batista | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:35 | 1st = 6 El Batista 2nd = 1 Stefan Bale 3rd = 2 Lektra Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Rolled Oats | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:29 | 1st = 1 Rolled Oats 2nd = 7 Alamein Fats 3rd = 8 Black Delorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 11 Great Of Favours | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:20 | 1st = 11 Great Of Favours 2nd = 8 Purr 3rd = 1 Lady Istidaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Loringo | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:15 | 1st = 1 Loringo 2nd = 7 Will I Am 3rd = 9 Little Ritzaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Hi Jean | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 12:12 | 1st = 1 Hi Jean 2nd = 4 Ezy Info 3rd = 7 Pure Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Lady Chaparral | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Lady Chaparral 2nd = 3 Appletons Lass 3rd = 5 Santorielli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Roadman's Shack | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 11:19 | 1st = 2 Roadman's Shack 2nd = 7 Jack Banner 3rd = 5 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Erupt | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 11:10 | 1st = 4 Erupt 2nd = 14 Miss Infinnity 3rd = 10 Voitre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Classy Holly | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 11:02 | 1st = 1 Classy Holly 2nd = 4 Ain't No Saint 3rd = 3 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Lachlan Valley | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 10:44 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 3 Flick Attack 3rd = 4 Catch Me Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Hottenov | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 10:35 | 1st = 1 Hottenov 2nd = 3 Asworthy 3rd = 5 Downloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Homebush Bazil | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 10:27 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bazil 2nd = 5 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 1 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Niddy Nid | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 10:09 | 1st = 2 Niddy Nid 2nd = 7 Miss You Honey 3rd = 1 Millie Swanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 11 Viking Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 22 2010 10:00 | 1st = 11 Viking Warrior 2nd = 7 Calgacus 3rd = 4 Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Major Blonde | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Major Blonde 2nd = 4 Midway Max 3rd = 7 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Melman | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:32 | 1st = 1 Melman 2nd = 6 Safina Leis 3rd = 7 Sing And Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 2 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 8 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Deans Guardian | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Deans Guardian 2nd = 8 Never Early 3rd = 1 Myalla Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Cool Fever | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Cool Fever 2nd = 8 Angus Bale 3rd = 7 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Gone Too Long | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:13 | 1st = 7 Gone Too Long 2nd = 2 Daintree Jewel 3rd = 6 Soul Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Flight To Mikinos | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Flight To Mikinos 2nd = 6 Murillo Bromac 3rd = 7 Topup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Lightening Tessa | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lightening Tessa 2nd = 7 Highland Abbey 3rd = 2 Stylish Been |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Brahma Boy | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Brahma Boy 2nd = 5 Victa Ben 3rd = 8 Zander Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 One Way Road | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:52 | 1st = 2 One Way Road 2nd = 1 Taabinga Boy 3rd = 6 Bobenvale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Meatlovers | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:44 | 1st = 4 Meatlovers 2nd = 1 John Boy 3rd = 7 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Good Night Kiss | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Good Night Kiss 2nd = 4 Karmazz 3rd = 8 Lenira Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 7 Iden Noshot 3rd = 6 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Selsi Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Selsi Flyer 2nd = 5 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 8 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Call Me Faust | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:25 | 1st = 7 Call Me Faust 2nd = 6 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 8 Azygoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Pure And Special | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:19 | 1st = 6 Pure And Special 2nd = 7 Ins And Outs 3rd = 1 Fiery Picnic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Rose Taylor | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Rose Taylor 2nd = 1 Mrs Hyde 3rd = 6 Strike The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Jet Black Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:09 | 1st = 2 Jet Black Flyer 2nd = 3 Special Gallenti 3rd = 10 Touchwood Bucksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Curls Choice | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 19:01 | 1st = 4 Curls Choice 2nd = 3 Loxodrome 3rd = 2 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:56 | 4th = 7 Bitta Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Bitta Wedding | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:56 | 1st = 7 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 4 Habmak 3rd = 8 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Galactic Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:52 | 1st = 4 Galactic Diamond 2nd = 2 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 8 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Harley Fella | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:46 | 1st = 8 Harley Fella 2nd = 6 Currynroses 3rd = 1 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Vain Hassler | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:44 | 1st = 5 Vain Hassler 2nd = 1 Satanic Force 3rd = 7 Clean Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Star Of Diamonds | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:40 | 1st = 10 Star Of Diamonds 2nd = 11 Viva La Covert 3rd = 1 The Alleged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Cracker Can | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:36 | 1st = 4 Cracker Can 2nd = 3 Artistic Osti 3rd = 7 Tillys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Oska Neveelk | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Oska Neveelk 2nd = 3 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 8 Jimmy I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Cardinal Tucker | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:25 | 1st = 7 Cardinal Tucker 2nd = 8 Peace Chief 3rd = 9 Anoptomist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Count The Bees | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Count The Bees 2nd = 7 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 9 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Rose Pattern | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:15 | 1st = 7 Rose Pattern 2nd = 2 Lance 3rd = 1 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Uno Dazza | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:10 | 1st = 4 Uno Dazza 2nd = 1 Kooper Dee 3rd = 2 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Major Canny | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 18:03 | 1st = 1 Major Canny 2nd = 10 Hoodlum Gang 3rd = 8 Arachnid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Julias Song | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Julias Song 2nd = 8 Balencia 3rd = 5 Alma Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Elijah Bale | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Elijah Bale 2nd = 3 Tahini Bale 3rd = 8 Kirsty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Langs Creek | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Langs Creek 2nd = 1 Romba 3rd = 8 Ba Ba Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Omega Chance | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:49 | 1st = 7 Omega Chance 2nd = 10 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 4 Spitzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Rohan Home | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:43 | 1st = 12 Rohan Home 2nd = 9 Benny Mac 3rd = 3 The Band On The Ru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 12 Rohan Home | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:43 | 1st = 12 Rohan Home 2nd = 9 Benny Mac 3rd = 3 The Band On The Ru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Rohan Home | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:43 | 1st = 12 Rohan Home 2nd = 9 Benny Mac 3rd = 3 The Band On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Molly | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Molly 2nd = 2 Ashique Bale 3rd = 6 Debbie Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Neptunes Luck | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Neptunes Luck 2nd = 2 Make It First 3rd = 1 Commandant Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:31 | 1st = 6 Ashkalini 2nd = 13 Denvers Boy 3rd = 5 The Detonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Somewhere Girl | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:27 | 1st = 9 Somewhere Girl 2nd = 7 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 6 Peris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Menuhin | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:23 | 1st = 8 Menuhin 2nd = 9 Goonee 3rd = 6 Fidelma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Romano | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Romano 2nd = 8 Dont Tell Dan 3rd = 5 Stealthy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Awesome Eclipse | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:19 | 1st = 4 Awesome Eclipse 2nd = 1 Neo Leonie 3rd = 3 Lily Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Gianna Bale | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 Gianna Bale 2nd = 2 Prince Cool 3rd = 3 Alexa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dixie Meehan | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Dixie Meehan 2nd = 7 Zippys Last 3rd = 9 Undacoveroperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Sandbar | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Sandbar 2nd = 6 Two Eyed Pirate 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Villagem | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Villagem 2nd = 1 El Padrino 3rd = 8 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Villagem | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Villagem 2nd = 1 El Padrino 3rd = 8 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Villagem | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Villagem 2nd = 1 El Padrino 3rd = 8 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 8 Danes Jewel | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Danes Jewel 2nd = 4 Ramelius Gold 3rd = 2 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Finnie Nim | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:58 | 1st = 5 Finnie Nim 2nd = 1 Problem Bean 3rd = 8 Jerry Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Carnegie Dan | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:55 | 1st = 4 Carnegie Dan 2nd = 16 Bedouin Express 3rd = 2 Koban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Shadow Buster | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:50 | 1st = 2 Shadow Buster 2nd = 3 Beautiful 3rd = 7 Chicken Dinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Battle Scene | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Battle Scene 2nd = 3 Danterina 3rd = 8 Jest On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Royal Lad | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:43 | 1st = 8 Royal Lad 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Baby 3rd = 4 Desperaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Makeba | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Makeba 2nd = 2 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 6 Ruby Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 5 Mister Riggs | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Mister Riggs 2nd = 6 Daddys On Fire 3rd = 7 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Family Trust | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:35 | 1st = 8 Family Trust 2nd = 3 Dark Quest 3rd = 1 Mafia Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Atoms Exit | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:34 | 1st = 4 Atoms Exit 2nd = 6 Quarter Back 3rd = 8 Zip Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 4 Bombay Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Bombay Flyer 2nd = 13 Napash 3rd = 7 Stateside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Devil Dodger | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Devil Dodger 2nd = 8 Smiling Shard 3rd = 5 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Devil Dodger | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Devil Dodger 2nd = 8 Smiling Shard 3rd = 5 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Devil Dodger | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Devil Dodger 2nd = 8 Smiling Shard 3rd = 5 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Future Raven | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:22 | 1st = 2 Future Raven 2nd = 5 Liz Shawen 3rd = 8 Affiliate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 1 Mr Marju | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Mr Marju 2nd = 6 Cupro Nickel 3rd = 4 Typhoon Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Shaemist Mountain | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Shaemist Mountain 2nd = 11 Serene Star 3rd = 7 Distant Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 5 Evra | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Evra 2nd = 3 Snipers Special 3rd = 8 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Harney | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Harney 2nd = 5 Primeval Demand 3rd = 2 Lucky Omens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Sunlit Leo | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:06 | 1st = 8 Sunlit Leo 2nd = 4 Buddys Image 3rd = 1 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Infinite Star | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Infinite Star 2nd = 6 Petit Maison 3rd = 4 Fremantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Spence | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Spence 2nd = 3 Blinkin Easy 3rd = 4 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Rocket King | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:56 | 1st = 9 Rocket King 2nd = 8 Berryman Boy 3rd = 2 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Saturday Draw | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Saturday Draw 2nd = 2 Turbo Qui 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 True Intentions | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 True Intentions 2nd = 3 Private Pedro 3rd = 5 Postman Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 5 Texas Song | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:51 | 1st = 5 Texas Song 2nd = 3 Wendys Amy 3rd = 4 Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 10 Celestial Trump | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Celestial Trump 2nd = 7 Thorndee 3rd = 8 Rosy Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Passions Promise | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Passions Promise 2nd = 8 Sheezallattitude 3rd = 9 Aussie Made Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Where Creative | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Where Creative 2nd = 7 Summarise 3rd = 6 French Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 2 Clare Wyne | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Clare Wyne 2nd = 7 Waljai 3rd = 3 Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Falkirk Fantasy | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:37 | 1st = 3 Falkirk Fantasy 2nd = 5 Slice Of Magic 3rd = 1 September Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Hasta Pronto | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Hasta Pronto 2nd = 3 Escape Artist 3rd = 4 Bowlabouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Comzelita | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:30 | 1st = 11 Comzelita 2nd = 12 Danangel 3rd = 3 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Blue Juice | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:27 | 1st = 3 Blue Juice 2nd = 7 Ivory Rose 3rd = 1 Chess Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Classic Tale | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Classic Tale 2nd = 3 Tomochichi 3rd = 7 Magical Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Dapper Dilinger | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:22 | 1st = 7 Dapper Dilinger 2nd = 1 Stylish Falcon 3rd = 9 Our Sir Silvertail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 12 Perlaact | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:20 | 1st = 12 Perlaact 2nd = 13 Wings On Track 3rd = 9 Etrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Bowstreet Royale | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Royale 2nd = 2 Ivy Smash em 3rd = 4 Simona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Loaded Owners | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:16 | 1st = 4 Loaded Owners 2nd = 6 Go Ali Go 3rd = 8 Tribal Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Winsome Light | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:16 | 1st = 7 Winsome Light 2nd = 6 Allegro Vision 3rd = 3 National Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 11 Corsa Serale | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:12 | 1st = 11 Corsa Serale 2nd = 1 Im So Dapper 3rd = 14 Mareology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Royal Verdict | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Royal Verdict 2nd = 7 Sushi Sushi 3rd = 8 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Cool Lenny | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 Cool Lenny 2nd = 7 Spader 3rd = 3 Printer Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 5 Spirits In The Sky | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:03 | 1st = 5 Spirits In The Sky 2nd = 11 Lester Cove 3rd = 2 Jazannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Thrilling Tale | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 15:01 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Tale 2nd = 4 King Of Clubs 3rd = 5 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Polka Dot | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Polka Dot 2nd = 2 Castironguarantee 3rd = 6 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Cassius Deck | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:56 | 1st = 5 Cassius Deck 2nd = 1 Elite Buster 3rd = 8 Ninja Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Baby Boom | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:53 | 1st = 8 Baby Boom 2nd = 9 Folichonne 3rd = 3 Big Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Helava Big Dog | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Helava Big Dog 2nd = 7 Village Lou 3rd = 10 Alberton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Little Ronnie | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Little Ronnie 2nd = 7 Rubitrove 3rd = 3 Cappa Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 14 Our Ladybug | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:46 | 1st = 14 Our Ladybug 2nd = 7 Renegade 3rd = 11 Callystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Cuban Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Cuban Dancer 2nd = 3 Clan Mcclymont 3rd = 2 Cruzado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Saint Dellsy | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:42 | 1st = 2 Saint Dellsy 2nd = 1 Elorina 3rd = 4 Stoneleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Atcos Quest | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:40 | 1st = 4 Atcos Quest 2nd = 1 Announced 3rd = 2 Hypothermia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Got The Juice | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Got The Juice 2nd = 4 Fortis Journey 3rd = 6 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:36 | 1st = 8 Bon Amorous 2nd = 5 Lightning Keekee 3rd = 1 Amber Rhianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 4 Light Tan | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Light Tan 2nd = 6 Yarrawah 3rd = 3 Jerrymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:30 | 1st = 10 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 1 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 4 Broadways Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 13 Intertheblue | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:26 | 1st = 13 Intertheblue 2nd = 2 Secretly Hidden 3rd = 4 Liege Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 As Fast As | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:23 | 1st = 2 As Fast As 2nd = 9 Karata Road 3rd = 7 Jellystone Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Last Cash | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:22 | 1st = 3 Last Cash 2nd = 5 Smoke n Brandy 3rd = 6 Well Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Chucky Choda | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:20 | 1st = 8 Chucky Choda 2nd = 6 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 5 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 In Rehearsal | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 In Rehearsal 2nd = 7 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 1 Adavale Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Paua To Terrify | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Paua To Terrify 2nd = 6 Sleep Over 3rd = 3 Batlow Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 3 Sharplin Falls | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Sharplin Falls 2nd = 2 Three Tree Hill 3rd = 7 Bullion Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Calais Lion | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Calais Lion 2nd = 2 Dayalila 3rd = 7 Border Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Amysteriouseagle | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 Amysteriouseagle 2nd = 7 Lots Of Pennies 3rd = 4 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Kickboxer | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Kickboxer 2nd = 12 Dangerous Geegee 3rd = 4 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Julie May | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:04 | 1st = 8 Julie May 2nd = 7 Thrilling Snow 3rd = 5 Thrilling Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Apache Leap | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:01 | 1st = 4 Apache Leap 2nd = 2 Just Supreme 3rd = 1 Let Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 6 Brooklyn Roads | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Roads 2nd = 1 Dorsay Goss 3rd = 3 Golden Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 De Lovely | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 De Lovely 2nd = 1 Miss Trickin Lombo 3rd = 5 Art Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 14 Winning Arena | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:50 | 1st = 14 Winning Arena 2nd = 11 Pickhandle Mary 3rd = 1 Acadian Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Punk Scooter | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 Punk Scooter 2nd = 5 Value Pack 3rd = 1 Wild Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Grey Hussar | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Grey Hussar 2nd = 10 Coldens Choice 3rd = 1 Bensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Flaming Doll | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:43 | 1st = 6 Flaming Doll 2nd = 5 Raltreece 3rd = 2 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Upper Class | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:40 | 1st = 8 Upper Class 2nd = 4 Yamacutta 3rd = 16 Ripley Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 7 The Debt Collector | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:36 | 1st = 7 The Debt Collector 2nd = 13 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 11 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Royal Page | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Royal Page 2nd = 9 Floral Insight 3rd = 8 Firefly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Strawbs Interact | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:31 | 1st = 6 Strawbs Interact 2nd = 8 Speed Biscuit 3rd = 4 Mighty Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Go Riley Go | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 3 Go Riley Go 2nd = 4 Makes Cents 3rd = 5 Wills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Flirtini | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:29 | 1st = 1 Flirtini 2nd = 2 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 3 Moany's Railer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Papanui | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:26 | 1st = 7 Papanui 2nd = 3 Juselle Siyan 3rd = 1 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 11 Zedina Lady | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Zedina Lady 2nd = 3 Encosta Delight 3rd = 10 Queen Babushka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Let Me Thru | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Let Me Thru 2nd = 5 Down Under Muscles 3rd = 1 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 2 Dame Maggie | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dame Maggie 2nd = 8 One Ear 3rd = 9 Girls Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 John Deed | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:11 | 1st = 8 John Deed 2nd = 2 Cornelius 3rd = 1 Thrilling Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Beasty Boy | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Beasty Boy 2nd = 11 Seven Year Itch 3rd = 4 Flame Thrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Weetbix Prince | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:07 | 1st = 3 Weetbix Prince 2nd = 7 Texas Waves 3rd = 2 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Forest Doll | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Forest Doll 2nd = 3 Certezza 3rd = 12 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 Carla Donna | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:01 | 1st = 9 Carla Donna 2nd = 6 Rapahoe Rose 3rd = 8 Big Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 General Redoute | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 General Redoute 2nd = 10 Complete 3rd = 8 Still After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Advanced Crossing | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 Advanced Crossing 2nd = 6 Flight Simulator 3rd = 2 Dare To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Sorell Miss | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Sorell Miss 2nd = 4 Tuktoyaktuk 3rd = 3 Tough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Billybob Ray | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:54 | 1st = 4 Billybob Ray 2nd = 6 Winsome Rite 3rd = 7 Tony Can't Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Magic George | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:51 | 1st = 2 Magic George 2nd = 6 Haygar Lad 3rd = 7 Rusty Acid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 3 Sea Town | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Sea Town 2nd = 4 Dinna Latar 3rd = 1 Key Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Miami H | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Miami H 2nd = 7 Rostevarren 3rd = 11 Ninegrandsons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Sight | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:37 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 7 Quick Knock 3rd = 1 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 The Gauntlet | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:35 | 1st = 9 The Gauntlet 2nd = 13 Tactless 3rd = 5 Makeushappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Sir Grahame | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Sir Grahame 2nd = 1 Unpaid 3rd = 4 Bittermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Five Coats | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:26 | 1st = 8 Five Coats 2nd = 5 Flying Petal 3rd = 6 Diplomacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Southern Shimmer | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:25 | 1st = 6 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 13 Stormy Bella 3rd = 5 Rattle Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Blue Light | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:20 | 1st = 6 Blue Light 2nd = 11 Remmi Raider 3rd = 3 Left Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Paramount Geegee | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Paramount Geegee 2nd = 7 Chateau De Ville 3rd = 11 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 Miss Holland | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Holland 2nd = 4 Te Ruanuku 3rd = 5 El Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Hot Sybil | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 11:40 | 1st = 7 Hot Sybil 2nd = 3 Telestory 3rd = 9 Pickwick Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Midllans | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 11:25 | 1st = 6 Midllans 2nd = 3 Olivine 3rd = 4 Go For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Our Genes | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 10:55 | 1st = 4 Our Genes 2nd = 3 Fly Solo 3rd = 5 Diamond Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 12 Missceo | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 10:25 | 1st = 12 Missceo 2nd = 13 Trilogy 3rd = 6 Calum Beag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Big Ronnie | ||
Sun Aug 22 2010 9:55 | 1st = 8 Big Ronnie 2nd = 5 Prince Dane 3rd = 2 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 First Assett | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 23:57 | 1st = 2 First Assett Win: 8 2nd = 6 Blitz Havoc 3rd = 7 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 23:42 | 2nd = 4 Avalanche Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Last Not Least | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 23:27 | 1st = 7 Last Not Least Win: 6.1 2nd = 4 Kellys Fate 3rd = 8 Maorioke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 23:12 | 2nd = 1 Old Guys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Falcon Freeway | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 23:12 | 1st = 8 Falcon Freeway Win: 2.66 2nd = 1 Old Guys Rule 3rd = 7 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 The Terrorizer | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 23:04 | 1st = 1 The Terrorizer Win: 2.5 Place: 1.48 2nd = 10 Adda Tak Place: 2.08 3rd = 2 Big Shot Barbie Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Emankay | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:52 | 1st = 3 Emankay Win: 5.29 2nd = 4 London Freeway 3rd = 1 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:52 | 2nd = 4 London Freeway 3rd = 1 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Awesome Pedro | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:48 | 1st = 3 Awesome Pedro Win: 3.89 2nd = 7 Pure Tiger 3rd = 4 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Tuf | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:43 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Tuf Win: 6.44 2nd = 1 Omega Magic 3rd = 4 Kitana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Toga | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:37 | 1st = 6 Toga Win: 5.2 2nd = 8 Aussie Mossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Zing Zing | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:32 | 1st = 6 Zing Zing Win: 34 2nd = 5 Abana Miss 3rd = 3 Kilikanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:32 | 2nd = 5 Abana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Operative Star | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:31 | 1st = 6 Operative Star Win: 3.31 Place: 1.56 2nd = 7 Bartel Place: 3.35 3rd = 8 Four Dreamers Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Boos Polly | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:26 | 1st = 4 Boos Polly Win: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Two Bob Tommy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Two Bob Tommy Win: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:19 | 4th = 3 Mac Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 8 Heathers Taylah | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:12 | 1st = 8 Heathers Taylah Win: 4.1 2nd = 7 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Paua To Destroy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:08 | 1st = 8 Paua To Destroy Win: 1.87 2nd = 7 First Sergeant 3rd = 5 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Libbys Passion | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Libbys Passion Win: 6.12 2nd = 6 Shelly Spice 3rd = 1 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Striking Albert | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:04 | 1st = 8 Striking Albert Win: 32 Place: 4.4 2nd = 2 Maguinness Place: 1.34 3rd = 7 Just Tipple Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Travisty | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Travisty Win: 3.83 Place: 1.45 2nd = 3 Crash Boom Bang Place: 3.3 3rd = 11 Jindalbie Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Numero Uno Bale Win: 2.75 2nd = 1 Direct Jolie 3rd = 2 Silent Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Quantum Gold | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Quantum Gold Win: 3.92 2nd = 2 We Paint Houses 3rd = 3 Molly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Another Ability | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Another Ability Win: 4.72 2nd = 9 Lillys Pride 3rd = 1 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:52 | 2nd = 9 Lillys Pride 3rd = 1 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:47 | 1st = 10 Swing Is The Thing Win: 1.78 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Riverboat Charm Place: 1.6 3rd = 3 Richman Poorman Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Still Stuing | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:44 | 1st = 1 Still Stuing Win: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Crimson Blue | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:43 | 1st = 1 Crimson Blue Win: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Everlasting Luv | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:41 | 1st = 2 Everlasting Luv Win: 6.46 2nd = 3 Ulysses 3rd = 6 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Radley Bale Win: 4.22 2nd = 6 Manuel Bale 3rd = 2 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Motu Treasure | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Motu Treasure Win: 1.37 Place: 1.1 2nd = 4 Scruncher Place: 1.44 3rd = 8 V O Two Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Master Malcolm | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Master Malcolm Win: 4.9 Place: 3.4 2nd = 2 George Samuel Place: 1.57 3rd = 1 Penny Blackjak Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Falcon Flash | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Falcon Flash Win: 8.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Regency Blue | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Regency Blue Win: 3.22 2nd = 8 Unmagical 3rd = 4 Historically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Classic Citi | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:25 | 1st = 8 Classic Citi Win: 2.53 2nd = 6 Official Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Kihael Kofi | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Kihael Kofi Win: 15.92 2nd = 3 Springvale Dash 3rd = 1 Fevolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 All Over Hanover | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:17 | 1st = 2 All Over Hanover Win: 1.43 Place: 1.13 2nd = 8 Apollo Chill Place: 4.8 3rd = 1 High Rolling Rena Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Seek And Destroy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Seek And Destroy Win: 5.38 2nd = 1 Certain Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Outa Credit | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Outa Credit Win: 2.07 2nd = 6 Cara Bale 3rd = 5 Vociferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Gorgeous Speed | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Gorgeous Speed Win: 3.9 2nd = 7 Howards Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Berella Rihanna | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Berella Rihanna Win: 3.76 3rd = 1 Voodoo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Bit Regal | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Bit Regal Win: 5.65 2nd = 6 Kialdu Eddy 3rd = 3 Droopys Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Xupan Three | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:04 | 1st = 10 Xupan Three Win: 3.9 Place: 1.62 2nd = 2 Jackdylan Place: 3.2 3rd = 6 Youre The Captain Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Ourlittlelil | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ourlittlelil Win: 5.21 Place: 1.98 2nd = 9 Yankee Princess Place: 2.1 3rd = 1 Ican Do No Wrong Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Wheres Chucky | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Wheres Chucky Win: 7.84 2nd = 1 Strike Bullion 3rd = 3 Shelly Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Wheres Hannibal Win: 6.36 2nd = 2 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 1 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Rocksonn | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Rocksonn Win: 4.69 Place: 2.02 2nd = 2 Jasper Chaton Place: 5.5 3rd = 9 Elakasa Ocean Soul Place: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Happy Clown | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:44 | 1st = 5 Happy Clown Win: 2.29 2nd = 4 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Sultans Swing Win: 1.64 3rd = 8 High Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Jacob Win: 2.38 2nd = 2 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Waratah Gold | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Waratah Gold Win: 3.8 3rd = 3 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 The Cessanator | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 The Cessanator Win: 2.03 Place: 1.21 2nd = 3 Jaimes Beach Girl Place: 3.95 3rd = 1 Golden Laird Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Magne | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Magne Win: 11.94 Place: 2.18 2nd = 12 Stunin Girl Place: 1.26 3rd = 5 Rocketrod Cullen Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Hayder Bale | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hayder Bale Win: 9.01 2nd = 4 Mick The Mozz 3rd = 6 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Slick Approach | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Slick Approach Win: 14.74 2nd = 1 Super Surfer 3rd = 7 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:25 | 2nd = 1 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Regent Force | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:22 | 1st = 2 Regent Force Win: 6.72 2nd = 7 Mushy Peas 3rd = 8 Daegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Jukebox Music | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:17 | 1st = 7 Jukebox Music Win: 2.08 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Serene Angel Place: 3 3rd = 4 Miss Rustic Rose Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Fasta Than Fitzy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:14 | 1st = 8 Fasta Than Fitzy Win: 6.86 2nd = 5 Katrin Bale 3rd = 4 Usain Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Simba Simba | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:11 | 1st = 8 Simba Simba Win: 6.33 2nd = 1 Rose Cottage 3rd = 6 Shiraz Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:11 | 4th = 4 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:08 | 4th = 5 Supreme Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Supreme Vision | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Supreme Vision Win: 6.11 2nd = 7 Last Stress 3rd = 8 Raltreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Unlucky Ginga Win: 4.58 2nd = 4 Mercy Rule 3rd = 8 Zip Zip Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:05 | 2nd = 4 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Franco Renegade | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:04 | 1st = 5 Franco Renegade Win: 5 Place: 1.55 2nd = 1 Delirium Place: 3.53 3rd = 9 Pure Velocity Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Panatomic | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Panatomic Win: 10.01 Place: 2.74 2nd = 8 Storm Territory Place: 3 3rd = 5 Knights Embrace Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Stylish Bernie | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Stylish Bernie Win: 4.58 2nd = 5 Big Jack Sparrow 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Wikena | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Wikena Win: 1.46 2nd = 4 No Dial Tone 3rd = 8 Heart Of Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Stylish Charm | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Stylish Charm Win: 8.2 2nd = 3 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Our Armbro Vale Win: 1.27 Place: 1.21 2nd = 9 Shellies Pride Place: 2.38 3rd = 2 Lachlan Glow Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Complete Madness | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:44 | 1st = 2 Complete Madness Win: 10.57 2nd = 7 Drewster 3rd = 6 Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:44 | 2nd = 7 Drewster 3rd = 6 Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:41 | 2nd = 8 Orara Flash 3rd = 2 Terrific Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Mr Issues | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Mr Issues Win: 2.51 3rd = 8 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Shogun Bale | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Shogun Bale Win: 3.75 2nd = 6 Lord Voldemort 3rd = 3 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:34 | 1st = 9 Ballas Arockstar Win: 3.83 Place: 1.51 2nd = 3 Our Royal Honey Place: 3.65 3rd = 6 Franco Truman Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Rocket Ruler | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Rocket Ruler Win: 5.42 Place: 1.93 2nd = 8 Milkcart Ernie Place: 3.35 3rd = 12 Village Patrol Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 Someone Stop Me | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:28 | 1st = 9 Someone Stop Me Win: 9.02 2nd = 3 Shadow King 3rd = 8 Als Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:28 | 2nd = 3 Shadow King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Ima Hologram | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Ima Hologram Win: 3.33 2nd = 4 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 8 Gian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Nomoredrink | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Nomoredrink Win: 3.72 Place: 1.54 2nd = 7 Rapid Response Place: 3.9 3rd = 1 Wicker Blue Place: 14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Empty Shell | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:13 | 1st = 1 Empty Shell Win: 3.03 2nd = 3 Elijah Bale 3rd = 2 Bitta Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Kensington Gold | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:09 | 1st = 3 Kensington Gold Win: 7.98 2nd = 1 Gibbsy On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Four Winds | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Four Winds Win: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Bitobliss | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bitobliss Win: 1.81 Place: 1.36 2nd = 8 Larrikin Larry Place: 1.17 3rd = 9 Petite Doll Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Super Hindy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Super Hindy Win: 3.99 2nd = 1 Far Miles 3rd = 7 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Brooke Emma | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Brooke Emma Win: 11.95 Place: 2.7 2nd = 1 Card Shark Dylan Place: 1.66 3rd = 5 Lombo Baccarat Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Falcons Osix | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:47 | 1st = 7 Falcons Osix Win: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 From Beyond | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:44 | 1st = 8 From Beyond Win: 8.98 2nd = 1 Made To Fool 3rd = 7 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:44 | 2nd = 1 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 11 Xaarphonic | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:40 | 1st = 11 Xaarphonic Win: 44.86 Place: 5.3 2nd = 10 Terminado Place: 2.96 3rd = 3 Wild Enforcer Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Rutland Bert | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:36 | 1st = 8 Rutland Bert Win: 5.05 2nd = 3 Howes Brado 3rd = 1 Rum Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Endorsement | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:30 | 1st = 11 Endorsement Win: 7.65 Place: 1.8 2nd = 4 Saint Flash Place: 1.25 3rd = 3 Baywatcher Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Lasance | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Lasance Win: 6.6 2nd = 5 Shirls Magic 3rd = 2 Crazy Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:20 | 2nd = 5 Shirls Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Sandreamer | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Sandreamer Win: 2.89 Place: 1.33 2nd = 1 Hawaii Five O Place: 1.33 3rd = 7 Jessiemine Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Doctor Dash | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:05 | 1st = 9 Doctor Dash Win: 7.39 Place: 2.92 2nd = 3 Wonder Weed Place: 2.12 3rd = 6 Amber Dream Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Toolman Bucko | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 18:01 | 1st = 2 Toolman Bucko Win: 20 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 17:55 | 1st = 6 Bon Ton Boy Win: 2.92 Place: 1.46 2nd = 8 Redfern Boy Place: 2.66 3rd = 3 Polo Woodbury Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Your Signature | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Your Signature Win: 1.84 2nd = 1 Simply A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Im Clean Cut | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 17:38 | 1st = 7 Im Clean Cut Win: 1.69 Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Frank Sannette | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Frank Sannette Win: 6.4 2nd = 1 Hardaway Rebel 3rd = 2 Main Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Speculate | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Speculate Win: 5.34 Place: 1.68 2nd = 6 Empowering Place: 1.72 3rd = 4 Sheeza Peril Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Give Me Wings | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Give Me Wings Win: 10.68 Place: 2.4 2nd = 9 Rose Of Hallowell Place: 1.57 3rd = 13 Rule The North Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 El Tigre | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:47 | 1st = 2 El Tigre Win: 2.49 2nd = 3 Cathella Ice 3rd = 6 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Robbed | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:44 | 1st = 9 Robbed Win: 17.16 Place: 4.51 2nd = 1 Great Feeling Place: 3.32 3rd = 2 Timekeeper Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Afalcons Dash | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Afalcons Dash Win: 15.42 Place: 2.83 2nd = 3 Perfect Diva Place: 1.14 3rd = 5 Internationalyfoxy Place: 17.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Pypers Image | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:34 | 1st = 10 Pypers Image Win: 9.12 Place: 3.09 2nd = 11 Weekend Shopper Place: 6.57 3rd = 3 Fuzzalama Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Guppa Gee | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Guppa Gee Win: 6.8 2nd = 8 Just Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Ohoka Utah | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Utah Win: 1.52 Place: 1.14 2nd = 8 Enjays Cam Place: 1.94 3rd = 1 Rowan The Brave Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Blond Magic | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:27 | 1st = 6 Blond Magic Win: 2.92 2nd = 3 Zacs A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 13 Mid Summer Music | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:24 | 1st = 13 Mid Summer Music Win: 3.57 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Bartonelle Place: 2.15 3rd = 3 Windarra Place Place: 3.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Get Square | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:21 | 1st = 2 Get Square Win: 5.94 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 Pick The Tribe | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:18 | 1st = 3 Pick The Tribe Win: 2.96 Place: 1.41 2nd = 2 Windswept Road Place: 2.05 3rd = 5 Double Ripple Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 With Diamonds | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:13 | 1st = 5 With Diamonds Win: 3.48 Place: 1.75 2nd = 1 Melton Big Gunna Place: 1.57 3rd = 8 Deadly Smile Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Red Sod Harry | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:12 | 1st = 3 Red Sod Harry Win: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Dignity Haze | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Dignity Haze Win: 2.01 Place: 1.22 2nd = 3 Classy Dubai Place: 6.3 3rd = 1 Mr Mardi Gras Place: 8.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Miss Kimmy | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Kimmy Win: 3.5 3rd = 6 Ring Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Prince Monashee | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:04 | 1st = 5 Prince Monashee Win: 12 Place: 3.13 2nd = 6 Bottled Up Place: 3.52 3rd = 4 Hanzoff Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 16:01 | 2nd = 2 Hotel Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:57 | 1st = 4 Party Girl Becqui Win: 4.93 Place: 1.75 2nd = 11 Manwarra Kinsman Place: 2.79 3rd = 5 Vito Vito Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:56 | 2nd = 8 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Hombre Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:54 | 1st = 5 Hombre Warrior Win: 11.16 Place: 3.34 2nd = 10 Twogundan Place: 2.64 3rd = 4 Nederburg Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:52 | 4th = 1 Only Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Shez Buttons And Bows | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Shez Buttons And Bows Win: 3.64 Place: 1.69 2nd = 6 Earls Destiny Place: 1.56 3rd = 7 My Boy Pedro Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Roberts Road | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Roberts Road Win: 5.72 Place: 2.25 2nd = 9 Merlot Place: 15.48 3rd = 16 Hachem Place: 5.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:41 | 2nd = 2 Wheres Adriana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 6 Double Cover | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:38 | 1st = 6 Double Cover Win: 14.21 Place: 5.71 2nd = 5 World Ruler Place: 2.52 3rd = 2 Emmooki Street Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:37 | 1st = 7 Hes Gone Loco Win: 3.15 2nd = 10 Lucky Legs 3rd = 1 Evergleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Eightgreatmates | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:34 | 1st = 3 Eightgreatmates Win: 4.44 Place: 2.08 2nd = 5 Four Dollars Place: 2.11 3rd = 6 Smooth Joe Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Celtic Rock | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Celtic Rock Win: 10.19 Place: 3.36 2nd = 1 Hello Hero Place: 2.06 3rd = 12 Sentimental Star Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Class To Excel | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:29 | 1st = 5 Class To Excel Win: 2.2 2nd = 1 Light Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Bidden | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bidden Win: 3.96 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Athenienne Place: 2.01 3rd = 8 Lets Hussle Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Dejayangel | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Dejayangel Win: 11.51 Place: 3.4 2nd = 7 Frisky Risky Rita Place: 1.97 3rd = 12 Gorgeous An Divine Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Black Inertia | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:19 | 1st = 4 Black Inertia Win: 8.39 2nd = 10 Little Fawn 3rd = 7 Saiung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Embracing | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Embracing Win: 8.68 Place: 2.52 2nd = 9 Connoia Place: 4.26 3rd = 1 Cannyclimb Place: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Mossdale Olly | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:12 | 1st = 9 Mossdale Olly Win: 6.18 Place: 1.92 2nd = 6 Charlie Charlie Place: 2.44 3rd = 3 Im Stepping Along Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Little Argument | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:09 | 1st = 6 Little Argument Win: 4.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Eau De Dali | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:08 | 1st = 9 Eau De Dali Win: 7.02 Place: 2.53 2nd = 5 The Pentagon Place: 1.92 3rd = 2 Saint Romain Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Mystic Fox | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Mystic Fox Win: 3.19 Place: 1.49 2nd = 9 Setatrend Place: 2.52 3rd = 5 Hello Dubai Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Sir Jetalong | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:58 | 1st = 3 Sir Jetalong Win: 21.77 Place: 5.1 2nd = 2 Totally Seymour Place: 1.77 3rd = 10 Jennas Regret Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Mel | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Mel Win: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Rose | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:55 | 1st = 9 Rose Win: 2.3 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Leenornie Place: 7.99 3rd = 4 Secret Melody Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Girls Go Racing | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Girls Go Racing Win: 5.31 Place: 1.88 2nd = 11 Empress Milly Place: 1.51 3rd = 10 Songbird Lane Place: 4.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:49 | 2nd = 9 Charming Chelsea 3rd = 8 Ezy Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Illawong Sister Styx Win: 2.56 Place: 1.55 2nd = 9 Secretive Lombo Place: 3.15 3rd = 6 Classic Tycoon Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Bellelli | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Bellelli Win: 3.67 Place: 1.66 2nd = 12 Miss Fontana Place: 3.18 3rd = 5 Wooden Eye Joe Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Knox Zephyr | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:41 | 1st = 5 Knox Zephyr Win: 4.38 2nd = 2 Moderation 3rd = 8 Bluesky Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:41 | 3rd = 8 Bluesky Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Stamos Princess | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:37 | 1st = 2 Stamos Princess Win: 4.13 Place: 1.31 2nd = 10 Charlie Bubbles Place: 2.84 3rd = 8 Corella Magic Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:33 | 4th = 5 Black Artois Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Black Artois | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Black Artois Win: 8.29 Place: 1.85 2nd = 3 Peace Treaty Place: 1.61 3rd = 8 Kimorra Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 4 Woofnoof | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Woofnoof Win: 3.55 Place: 2.06 2nd = 6 Heart Of Stone Place: 2.32 3rd = 7 Blue Ruler Place: 10.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Turtle Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Turtle Keeping Win: 3.96 2nd = 3 Irinka Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Last Train Out | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:23 | 1st = 2 Last Train Out Win: 1.48 Place: 1.13 2nd = 5 Killarney Cowboy Place: 1.44 3rd = 9 Westburn Bub Place: 20.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Prosaic | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Prosaic Win: 4.73 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 King Bee Place: 2.98 3rd = 6 Traxa Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Lika Kreuzer | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:19 | 1st = 10 Lika Kreuzer Win: 6.4 2nd = 7 Driftin Taylor 3rd = 5 Big Mac Mif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Fort Byblos | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 Fort Byblos Win: 5.5 Place: 2.05 2nd = 7 Izzypud Place: 1.55 3rd = 9 Social Rank Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Atakamata | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Atakamata Win: 1.85 Place: 1.21 2nd = 7 Blue Papillon Place: 8.4 3rd = 11 Its Girl Power Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Sharpe Aim | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Sharpe Aim Win: 5 2nd = 1 Runabout 3rd = 6 Myalla Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Columate | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Columate Win: 5.17 Place: 1.56 2nd = 2 Two Tone Place: 1.62 3rd = 3 Aunty Flo Place: 1.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 3 Cap Colombie | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Cap Colombie Win: 26.17 Place: 3.9 2nd = 4 Golden Crowns Place: 2.22 3rd = 15 Golden Queen Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Shangrilas Secret | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Shangrilas Secret Win: 25 Place: 6.2 2nd = 9 Sonic Flite Place: 4.1 3rd = 5 Jaye Jaye Street Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Prowlin Cat | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Prowlin Cat Win: 2.9 Place: 1.39 2nd = 7 Tobster Place: 7.36 3rd = 12 Queens Desire Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:54 | 2nd = 1 Manx Guru 3rd = 6 Scooter Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 8 Halo Mistress | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Halo Mistress Win: 1.99 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Celines Boy Place: 4.85 3rd = 3 Shepherds Tale Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Splasherini | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Splasherini Win: 5.26 Place: 1.89 2nd = 7 Snowshoes Place: 1.36 3rd = 5 Kilat Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Went Begging | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Went Begging Win: 21.31 2nd = 7 Girrawarra Smile 3rd = 4 Listen Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Whosabadboynow | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Whosabadboynow Win: 1.65 Place: 1.1 2nd = 6 Victree Bette Place: 3.78 3rd = 8 Gifted Red Place: 5.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Charge Card | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Charge Card Win: 161.71 Place: 19.89 2nd = 3 Monte Cassius Place: 5.5 3rd = 6 Unpaid Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:31 | 2nd = 3 Bases Loaded Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Star Wagon | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Star Wagon Win: 7.36 Place: 2.01 2nd = 13 Aldebaran Illusion Place: 2.5 3rd = 3 Baltimore Boy Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:29 | 1st = 6 Steamy Thoughts Win: 5.2 2nd = 7 Chrissy Nicks 3rd = 9 In A Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Winchmore Lass | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Winchmore Lass Win: 5.47 Place: 2.01 2nd = 5 Western York Place: 2.62 3rd = 2 Cote Du Rhone Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Happy Feeling | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:24 | 1st = 2 Happy Feeling Win: 4.08 2nd = 1 Shes No Dunce 3rd = 6 Daisy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Secret Squirrel | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Secret Squirrel Win: 4.03 Place: 1.96 2nd = 9 Sailors Ace Place: 3.75 3rd = 7 Enjays Operative Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Silkesong | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:15 | 1st = 9 Silkesong Win: 16.75 Place: 3.08 2nd = 8 Seven Year Itch Place: 1.52 3rd = 5 Preventable Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Burrito | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:14 | 1st = 7 Burrito Win: 7 2nd = 1 Miss Mudlark 3rd = 4 Piece Of Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Olivia Lass | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Olivia Lass Win: 2.66 Place: 1.48 2nd = 1 Harreb Lady Place: 1.41 3rd = 4 Little Fireball Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 The Paymaster | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 The Paymaster Win: 44.39 Place: 7.81 2nd = 2 Remolino Place: 2.82 3rd = 8 Corporal Jones Place: 3.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 6 Tap n Gap | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:56 | 1st = 6 Tap n Gap Win: 11.2 Place: 2.8 2nd = 5 Ustibecasual Place: 1.75 3rd = 8 Centaj Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 La Piazza | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 La Piazza Win: 14.22 Place: 5.3 2nd = 2 Forade Place: 1.96 3rd = 3 Role Of Ned Place: 4.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Valley Royal | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:44 | 1st = 8 Valley Royal Win: 2.81 2nd = 7 Supreme Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:44 | 4th = 2 Little Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Hiss And Tell | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:40 | 1st = 4 Hiss And Tell Win: 2.54 Place: 1.31 2nd = 9 Mirages Place: 6.34 3rd = 5 United Hawk Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 13 War Empress | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:25 | 1st = 13 War Empress Win: 22.51 Place: 5.49 2nd = 10 Misverdot Place: 5.01 3rd = 1 Bernanke Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 4 Tom Sawyer | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:21 | 1st = 4 Tom Sawyer Win: 6.95 Place: 2.36 2nd = 10 Finkican Place: 3.55 3rd = 1 Old Redfeather Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Kid Kapone | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Kid Kapone Win: 4.94 Place: 1.86 2nd = 6 Gold Brillante Place: 1.95 3rd = 4 Robson Street Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 13 Max Facta | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 11:50 | 1st = 13 Max Facta Win: 34.6 Place: 5.8 2nd = 9 Chemin De Dame Place: 2.16 3rd = 12 Hula Sister Place: 9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 4 Trickle | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 11:15 | 1st = 4 Trickle Win: 4.53 Place: 1.47 2nd = 9 Balatro Place: 3.35 3rd = 8 Stuertzer Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 11 Shrine | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 10:40 | 1st = 11 Shrine Win: 9.01 Place: 4.02 2nd = 4 Maradona Place: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 1 - 5 Babydoll | ||
Thu Jul 22 2010 10:05 | 1st = 5 Babydoll Win: 5.1 Place: 1.99 2nd = 13 Shillyshally Place: 3.7 3rd = 8 Ballinamona Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Yakuza Assassin | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Yakuza Assassin Win: 8.6 2nd = 8 Nonstop Brindle 3rd = 1 Valve Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Right Fit | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 23:12 | 1st = 3 Right Fit Win: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 4 Rowdy Cantell | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 23:10 | 1st = 4 Rowdy Cantell Win: 1.84 Place: 1.2 2nd = 6 A Little Bit Gold Place: 4.1 3rd = 1 Dora The Destroyer Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Blue Halen | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:57 | 1st = 5 Blue Halen Win: 6.61 3rd = 7 Eric Herbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Pacific Idol | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:40 | 1st = 8 Pacific Idol Win: 6.75 Place: 2.12 2nd = 9 Pandemic Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:32 | 4th = 9 Baznab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Deadset Nuisance | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:25 | 1st = 5 Deadset Nuisance Win: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Barachias | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Barachias Win: 2.48 Place: 1.32 2nd = 9 Lucky Punch Place: 2.8 3rd = 8 On All Fours Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sydenham Blonde | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Blonde Win: 6.26 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 7 Lady Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Live On Reality | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 22:08 | 1st = 2 Live On Reality Win: 4.36 2nd = 4 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 5 Kensington Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Rack Them Up | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Rack Them Up Win: 4.97 3rd = 5 Woodberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Pure Force | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:56 | 1st = 1 Pure Force Win: 2.47 2nd = 5 Topline Tiger 3rd = 2 Transact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Shorty Stanley | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 Shorty Stanley Win: 6.07 3rd = 3 Kool Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Dins Request | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Dins Request Win: 4.36 2nd = 2 Newfire Blessed 3rd = 8 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Elite Angel | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Elite Angel Win: 9.19 Place: 1.81 2nd = 1 Hear No Secret Place: 1.68 3rd = 7 Esprit Bromac Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 All The Smarties | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 All The Smarties Win: 3.28 2nd = 4 Royal Samba 3rd = 7 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Rebel Rebel | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Rebel Rebel Win: 9.2 2nd = 4 Mineola Santa 3rd = 5 Franky Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:41 | 2nd = 4 Mineola Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:39 | 2nd = 8 Bobs My Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Albes A Mystery | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:39 | 1st = 6 Albes A Mystery Win: 27.89 2nd = 8 Bobs My Uncle 3rd = 5 Apache Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Trottn On The Ritz | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Trottn On The Ritz Win: 3.76 Place: 1.65 3rd = 8 Mosquito Maverick Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Falcons Osix | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:27 | 1st = 5 Falcons Osix Win: 2.58 2nd = 2 Ockys Boy 3rd = 4 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Jay Jays Flame Win: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Half Track | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:23 | 1st = 5 Half Track Win: 7.43 3rd = 4 Coopers Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Ebella | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Ebella Win: 27.46 2nd = 9 Sneak Attack 3rd = 7 Pack Of Chewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:20 | 3rd = 7 Pack Of Chewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Keep Celebrating | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Keep Celebrating Win: 4.44 Place: 1.63 2nd = 6 Falcons Medley Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Zanes Boy | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Zanes Boy Win: 4.96 2nd = 7 Halifax Bay 3rd = 2 Miss Ragamuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Mobile Bullet | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:11 | 1st = 8 Mobile Bullet Win: 15.5 2nd = 7 Ocker Fella 3rd = 1 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Andos Octane | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Andos Octane Win: 4.73 2nd = 5 Mystical Soul 3rd = 4 Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Sugar Mouth | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Sugar Mouth Win: 2.9 2nd = 6 Light Of Trey 3rd = 8 Hangover Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Effective Torque | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Effective Torque Win: 6.37 Place: 2.37 2nd = 8 Franco Newsman Place: 2.73 3rd = 12 Udoit Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Party Haze | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:57 | 1st = 5 Party Haze Win: 2.91 2nd = 4 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:53 | 2nd = 8 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Chaplin Air | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:53 | 1st = 1 Chaplin Air Win: 5.45 2nd = 8 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Pure Mint | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Pure Mint Win: 3.5 2nd = 5 Cheeky Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Selsi Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Selsi Flyer Win: 3.7 3rd = 5 Pedros Battler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 No Turning Back | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 No Turning Back Win: 3.12 Place: 1.62 2nd = 2 Hindu Nizam Place: 1.72 3rd = 4 Kinney Prince Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Tap An Rack | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Tap An Rack Win: 8.68 2nd = 3 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Monamour | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Monamour Win: 4.35 2nd = 5 State Swap 3rd = 8 Ramonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Imposing Jett Win: 1.82 2nd = 7 Arty Herman 3rd = 5 Marias Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Vito Vito | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Vito Vito Win: 3.53 Place: 1.53 2nd = 2 Harbhahay Place: 2.05 3rd = 7 Spencer Wallace Place: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Farloe Fever | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:29 | 1st = 1 Farloe Fever Win: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Phoenix Night | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Phoenix Night Win: 3.72 2nd = 7 Barnik Boy 3rd = 6 Ess Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Dolly Sprite | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Dolly Sprite Win: 2.42 3rd = 4 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Science Lesson | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Science Lesson Win: 4.32 2nd = 2 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 The Feather Foot | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 The Feather Foot Win: 12.28 Place: 2.36 2nd = 3 Erris Lad Place: 2.02 3rd = 5 Secret Stone Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Gillbo | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 Gillbo Win: 18 2nd = 3 Split Profits 3rd = 1 See Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Staggering Home | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Staggering Home Win: 7 2nd = 8 Octane Bolt 3rd = 3 Pedro Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Little Mumma Hot | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:09 | 1st = 4 Little Mumma Hot Win: 10.48 3rd = 2 Strike The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Bundanoon | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bundanoon Win: 1.38 2nd = 7 Bonsai Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Dougie Ray | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Dougie Ray Win: 3.86 Place: 1.45 2nd = 1 Greater Magellan Place: 6.21 3rd = 2 Man In Disguise Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Wave To Betty | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Wave To Betty Win: 3.7 2nd = 4 Larkhill Subject 3rd = 5 Blue Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Barney Chong | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:53 | 1st = 5 Barney Chong Win: 6.4 2nd = 7 Bluegum Forest 3rd = 4 Big Star Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:53 | 4th = 8 Zany Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Flamenco | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Flamenco Win: 2.65 2nd = 3 Mandy Palmer 3rd = 5 Yes Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Arch On Fire | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:45 | 1st = 3 Arch On Fire Win: 1.41 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Adda Tak Place: 1.98 3rd = 2 Jessie Power Place: 5.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Do This | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Do This Win: 2.91 2nd = 7 Britney Bond 3rd = 3 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Indiana Rose | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:39 | 1st = 9 Indiana Rose Win: 8.69 2nd = 4 Kotara Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Hluhluwe Lad | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Hluhluwe Lad Win: 5.49 2nd = 3 Dont Listen 3rd = 7 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:35 | 2nd = 3 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Our Usain Bolt Win: 1.8 Place: 1.26 2nd = 8 Arber Place: 2.96 3rd = 11 Rough And Tumble Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Revir Nova | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:27 | 1st = 1 Revir Nova Win: 2.15 3rd = 5 Lavaliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Bold And Black | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:23 | 1st = 8 Bold And Black Win: 12.5 2nd = 7 Maxies Chariot 3rd = 5 Sunset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Woodberry Spirit | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Woodberry Spirit Win: 24.05 2nd = 2 Rabito Ruby 3rd = 4 Spin The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:20 | 2nd = 2 Rabito Ruby 3rd = 4 Spin The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Funzova | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Funzova Win: 1.76 Place: 1.21 2nd = 9 Soho Nike Place: 1.5 3rd = 2 Sweet Toffee Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Smooth Touchdown | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Smooth Touchdown Win: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Vincent Chase | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Vincent Chase Win: 2.87 2nd = 4 Wheres Brett 3rd = 6 Vision Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Monkey Harris | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Monkey Harris Win: 3.51 3rd = 1 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Ollington | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ollington Win: 9.83 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Let Memphis Loose Place: 3.42 3rd = 3 Our Horizon Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Star Risk | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:56 | 1st = 4 Star Risk Win: 10.31 2nd = 8 Joan Jett 3rd = 1 Lifes A Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:52 | 3rd = 5 Sahara Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Numbers Up | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:48 | 1st = 8 Numbers Up Win: 3.76 2nd = 1 Miss Nah Wee 3rd = 6 Vanilla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Mexican Spitfire | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Mexican Spitfire Win: 22 2nd = 7 Bogart 3rd = 9 Thunder Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:44 | 2nd = 7 Bogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Just Madness | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:40 | 1st = 5 Just Madness Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Gone Outside 3rd = 3 Snowflakes Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Nozomi | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Nozomi Win: 1.46 Place: 1.14 2nd = 4 Jilliby Dasher Place: 1.99 3rd = 6 Art On Show Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lorralai | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:29 | 1st = 3 Lorralai Win: 2.6 3rd = 7 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Write To Mike | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:22 | 1st = 1 Write To Mike Win: 4.69 2nd = 3 Bush Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Made In Mermaid | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:14 | 1st = 7 Made In Mermaid Win: 3.08 2nd = 2 Wheres Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Greysynd Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:07 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Thunder Win: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Bohemia Reasons | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Bohemia Reasons Win: 10.33 Place: 3.7 2nd = 4 Ruthless Aggressor Place: 3.52 3rd = 6 Powershift Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Shesa Mona | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Shesa Mona Win: 20.72 2nd = 7 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 4 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:57 | 2nd = 7 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 4 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Bunji | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:51 | 1st = 2 Bunji Win: 2.48 2nd = 7 Arvos Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Arts Flight | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:45 | 1st = 9 Arts Flight Win: 22.08 Place: 4.71 2nd = 5 Cams Warrior Place: 6.6 3rd = 1 Card Shark Dylan Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Dooleys Force | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:41 | 1st = 5 Dooleys Force Win: 13.5 2nd = 1 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 4 Taraarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:41 | 2nd = 1 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 4 Taraarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Dyna Jayden | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Jayden Win: 1.24 2nd = 5 Amy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Motu Crusader | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:29 | 1st = 4 Motu Crusader Win: 1.29 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Panorama Ice Place: 1.92 3rd = 8 Trunkey Belle Place: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Fine Display | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Fine Display Win: 2.05 2nd = 8 Rival Hunter 3rd = 7 Snowball Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Cuttheattitude | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:19 | 1st = 5 Cuttheattitude Win: 1.24 Place: 1.08 2nd = 7 Tsunami Sloy Place: 1.8 3rd = 1 Smackdown Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Casual Force | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:14 | 1st = 1 Casual Force Win: 16 2nd = 4 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 5 Talonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:14 | 3rd = 5 Talonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Palomino | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 17:06 | 1st = 7 Palomino Win: 5.93 2nd = 2 Toffee Tim 3rd = 4 Early Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Hot Ginger Bread | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:59 | 1st = 3 Hot Ginger Bread Win: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Bad All Over | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:53 | 1st = 9 Bad All Over Win: 3.72 Place: 1.73 2nd = 3 Sterita Place: 1.76 3rd = 2 Shallow Tempest Place: 5.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Unique Blue | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Unique Blue Win: 4.87 3rd = 3 Kawati Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Bonnie Mahoney | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:42 | 1st = 9 Bonnie Mahoney Win: 4.91 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Lilac Stride Place: 1.37 3rd = 1 Blissfulicious Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Paris Heart | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Paris Heart Win: 8.36 2nd = 9 Token Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 1 Chatham Road | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Chatham Road Win: 5.93 Place: 2.17 2nd = 9 Second World Place: 5.96 3rd = 6 Pliers Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kells Fool | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Kells Fool Win: 7.78 2nd = 3 Techno Heaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Village Thriller | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:23 | 1st = 4 Village Thriller Win: 4.88 Place: 1.76 2nd = 1 Herc The Merc Place: 2.14 3rd = 10 Abercrombie Morgan Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Storm Kite | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:19 | 1st = 10 Storm Kite Win: 7.23 Place: 2.77 2nd = 7 Unser Place: 3.69 3rd = 5 Paraded Place: 4.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Bellelulia | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Bellelulia Win: 5.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Brookvale Eagle | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Brookvale Eagle Win: 6.2 2nd = 6 Were Serious 3rd = 3 Colorado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:10 | 2nd = 6 Were Serious 3rd = 3 Colorado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Its My Pleasure | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Its My Pleasure Win: 1.37 Place: 1.1 2nd = 8 Billy Badlands Place: 1.98 3rd = 5 Jack Hall Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Tim Tam Tim | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 Tim Tam Tim Win: 3.94 2nd = 6 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 2 Shane Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Diamond Force | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:54 | 1st = 9 Diamond Force Win: 5.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:48 | 1st = 7 Be Diligent Win: 8.53 Place: 1.46 2nd = 6 Washakie Place: 1.06 3rd = 5 Fox Valley Appeal Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Dont Tell Kerry | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:44 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Kerry Win: 13 2nd = 5 Kay Cee Power 3rd = 8 Keira Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Thumbtacks | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Thumbtacks Win: 8.13 Place: 3.03 2nd = 8 Sirwinni Place: 4.7 3rd = 13 Dawnfire Dancer Place: 5.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Abana Miss | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Abana Miss Win: 3.22 2nd = 3 Tiu Jet 3rd = 6 Sand Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:35 | 2nd = 3 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 3 Alannan Lad | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Alannan Lad Win: 19.33 Place: 4.21 2nd = 7 Look Now Place: 45.49 3rd = 8 Court Ya Place: 3.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Chariot King | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Chariot King Win: 1.16 Place: 1.07 2nd = 3 Mike Brennan Place: 2.81 3rd = 8 Master Joy Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Sea Of Souls | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Sea Of Souls Win: 5.88 2nd = 3 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Ice Krystals | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Ice Krystals Win: 3.9 2nd = 7 Belles Comet 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Butifonly | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:14 | 1st = 7 Butifonly Win: 20.27 Place: 3.55 2nd = 1 Making Magic Place: 1.14 3rd = 6 Mitchell Sanz Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Shay Shaz | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Shay Shaz Win: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Tempo Manor | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Tempo Manor Win: 4.51 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Fashion Statement Place: 2.8 3rd = 10 Star Leader Place: 7.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Tascher | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Tascher Win: 19.4 Place: 4.72 2nd = 4 Command The Sea Place: 4.63 3rd = 5 Vantabulous Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Demetria | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:57 | 1st = 3 Demetria Win: 4.01 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Toby 3rd = 7 Will Do Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Reneging | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:52 | 1st = 2 Reneging Win: 20.73 Place: 3.04 2nd = 7 Lady Euthenia Place: 1.21 3rd = 3 Starryart Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Boozeroo | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:49 | 1st = 3 Boozeroo Win: 2.39 3rd = 4 Emerley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:42 | 1st = 8 Kialdu Eddy Win: 5.06 2nd = 7 National Vision 3rd = 5 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:42 | 2nd = 7 National Vision 3rd = 5 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Electric Jet | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:37 | 1st = 6 Electric Jet Win: 2.76 Place: 1.41 2nd = 4 Inoperative Place: 2.56 3rd = 9 Acehigh Fella Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Mad Magic | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:34 | 1st = 3 Mad Magic Win: 6.03 2nd = 7 Random Test 3rd = 1 Pure Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 St Clement Danes | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 St Clement Danes Win: 3.34 Place: 1.51 2nd = 1 Smokey Scene Place: 2.09 3rd = 11 Dear Prudence Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Boulevard Baron | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Boulevard Baron Win: 7.36 Place: 2.89 2nd = 3 Ionica Place: 1.79 3rd = 12 Lion Dance Place: 8.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Byrons Choice | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Byrons Choice Win: 6.24 2nd = 7 Lukes A Missile 3rd = 6 Keyger Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:22 | 2nd = 7 Lukes A Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Honest Henry | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 Honest Henry Win: 2.9 Place: 1.41 2nd = 8 Hitthefront Place: 4.55 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chimp Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Beautification | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Beautification Win: 5.34 3rd = 8 She Chew Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Bills Bird | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:07 | 1st = 4 Bills Bird Win: 18.79 2nd = 1 Short Weighted 3rd = 2 Platinum Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 7 Overlay | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Overlay Win: 20.96 Place: 5.22 2nd = 4 Incoming Call Place: 2 3rd = 5 Major Event Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mikettee | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Mikettee Win: 4.12 Place: 1.54 2nd = 8 Melton Big Max Place: 2.35 3rd = 9 Dropofguinness Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Drucilla Bale | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Drucilla Bale Win: 3.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Skyerush | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Skyerush Win: 2.01 Place: 1.19 2nd = 7 Spence Place: 3.57 3rd = 4 Command Raider Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Bronko Pete | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:47 | 1st = 4 Bronko Pete Win: 4.46 2nd = 5 Latro 3rd = 9 Troy Sun Doah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:47 | 2nd = 5 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Lots More Grins | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:42 | 1st = 9 Lots More Grins Win: 2.09 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Passion Stride Place: 1.39 3rd = 4 Two Hoots Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Viscount Fawn | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:39 | 1st = 7 Viscount Fawn Win: 2.93 3rd = 2 Slim Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Censor | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Censor Win: 11.19 Place: 2.9 2nd = 13 Our Pride And Joy Place: 1.31 3rd = 10 Elsewhere Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Mr Issues | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Issues Win: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Promise Its Liz | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:22 | 1st = 8 Promise Its Liz Win: 3.23 Place: 1.58 2nd = 1 The Hitman Place: 4 3rd = 5 Sloan Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Classy Sarzy | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Classy Sarzy Win: 5.44 2nd = 1 Carlita Bale 3rd = 3 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 11 Well Handled | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:15 | 1st = 11 Well Handled Win: 3.51 Place: 1.59 2nd = 1 Ayrton Place: 3.8 3rd = 2 Bon Dia Place: 8.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Source Code | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:04 | 1st = 1 Source Code Win: 4.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 11 Model Rules | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Model Rules Win: 28.55 Place: 6.24 2nd = 1 Lauries Legacy Place: 3.7 3rd = 7 Intolerance Place: 12.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Decembrist | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Decembrist Win: 1.22 2nd = 5 Vamos 3rd = 1 Montagu Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Vain Hassler | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 12:48 | 1st = 8 Vain Hassler Win: 9.59 2nd = 2 Heart Of Barb 3rd = 3 Stone Step Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Flying Hardwick | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 12:43 | 1st = 11 Flying Hardwick Win: 13.12 Place: 2.13 2nd = 4 Natural Dash Place: 1.12 3rd = 5 Keep The Promise Place: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 15 Syntonic | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 12:35 | 1st = 15 Syntonic Win: 14.91 Place: 4.79 2nd = 7 High Finance Place: 2 3rd = 6 Great Heart Place: 7.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Working Class | ||
Tue Jun 22 2010 12:00 | 1st = 7 Working Class Win: 22.44 Place: 5.23 2nd = 2 Hybeam Place: 2.2 3rd = 10 Queens Lager Place: 5.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Liquigas | ||
Sat May 22 2010 23:47 | 1st = 6 Liquigas Win: 3.28 3rd = 5 Skye Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Shane Omac | ||
Sat May 22 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Shane Omac Win: 6.8 2nd = 8 Stealthy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Shambi Gem | ||
Sat May 22 2010 23:12 | 1st = 5 Shambi Gem Win: 1.89 2nd = 6 Octanol 3rd = 4 Disco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Master Shambi | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Master Shambi Win: 6.48 3rd = 6 Jack Heali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Tasy Miss | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:50 | 1st = 1 Tasy Miss Win: 4.92 Place: 2.52 2nd = 3 Aalyah Rose Place: 3.2 3rd = 6 Unions United Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 My Missindependent | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:47 | 1st = 5 My Missindependent Win: 2.62 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Jack The Capricorn Place: 1.74 3rd = 6 Nacokee Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Aunty Edna | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:40 | 1st = 8 Aunty Edna Win: 55 2nd = 2 Sophias Shiraz 3rd = 1 Chief Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:40 | 2nd = 2 Sophias Shiraz 3rd = 1 Chief Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:35 | 1st = 8 Hallpack Jack Win: 3.84 2nd = 1 Miss Slick 3rd = 2 Care Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:35 | 2nd = 1 Miss Slick 3rd = 2 Care Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:30 | 1st = 2 Unsinkable Boxer Win: 11.84 Place: 2.03 2nd = 3 Finn Lee Place: 3.9 3rd = 8 Lively Operative Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Penthouse | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Penthouse Win: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Scruffy Murphy | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:22 | 1st = 8 Scruffy Murphy Win: 2.18 Place: 1.21 2nd = 5 Bee Jay Gem Place: 3.39 3rd = 1 Taki Maia Place: 10.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Flying Airlie | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Flying Airlie Win: 4.8 2nd = 1 Vagrant 3rd = 2 Lovin Spoonful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Betta Crusa | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:17 | 1st = 8 Betta Crusa Win: 1.74 Place: 1.07 2nd = 10 Whitbys Beach Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Wemen Earl Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Double Redundancy | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Double Redundancy Win: 9.6 Place: 2.36 2nd = 10 George Lochinvar Place: 3.1 3rd = 9 Minnie Trouble Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Cohen Bale | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Cohen Bale Win: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Kevins Problem | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 Kevins Problem Win: 8.9 2nd = 2 Ay Nine Ex 3rd = 6 Gone Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Penelope Bale | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Penelope Bale Win: 6.39 3rd = 6 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Fire It Up | ||
Sat May 22 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Fire It Up Win: 6.28 Place: 2.1 2nd = 8 Smokin Joker Place: 2.49 3rd = 1 Jackson Street Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Feel The Fear | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:57 | 1st = 5 Feel The Fear Win: 10.21 2nd = 1 Boss Number One 3rd = 3 Main Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:57 | 2nd = 1 Boss Number One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Livinitup | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Livinitup Win: 5.28 Place: 2.03 2nd = 2 Only Mccool Place: 1.75 3rd = 9 Tommy Thegun Place: 9.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Rapid Octane Win: 2.98 2nd = 8 Cool Obee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Stephens Spirit | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:48 | 1st = 9 Stephens Spirit Win: 4.65 3rd = 8 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Sands Of Dubai Win: 3.39 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Digtheboy Place: 2.98 3rd = 6 Republic Australia Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Lakeland Bale | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Lakeland Bale Win: 44 2nd = 1 Allen Chang 3rd = 2 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:42 | 2nd = 1 Allen Chang 3rd = 2 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Jumbo Operator | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:41 | 1st = 8 Jumbo Operator Win: 2.15 Place: 1.23 3rd = 6 Gransagenic Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 11 Rose Creek | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:37 | 1st = 11 Rose Creek Win: 12.02 Place: 3.05 2nd = 8 Laughing Lenny Place: 3.5 3rd = 1 Melton Big Gunna Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Your Late | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Your Late Win: 17.55 2nd = 8 Winston Express 3rd = 1 Pettigo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Gentlemans Honour | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Gentlemans Honour Win: 3.67 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 Shiraz Cabernet Place: 4.01 3rd = 2 Heza Hero Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Rumble Supreme | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Rumble Supreme Win: 6.15 2nd = 6 Methane 3rd = 3 Thump Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:27 | 2nd = 6 Methane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Like Cagney | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Like Cagney Win: 4.64 2nd = 3 Candy Man 3rd = 5 Let It Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Simon Tappertit | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:22 | 1st = 9 Simon Tappertit Win: 3.58 Place: 1.5 2nd = 10 Saybia Place: 1.39 3rd = 3 Troublesumwagon Place: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Magpie Lomar | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Magpie Lomar Win: 7.95 2nd = 8 Intoxicate 3rd = 3 Blitzem Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Im Insatiable | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Im Insatiable Win: 2.17 Place: 1.23 2nd = 2 Lilac Stride Place: 1.37 3rd = 7 Shelbyville Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Odessa Shiraz Win: 2.42 2nd = 5 Callamac Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Sunsets West | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Sunsets West Win: 2.55 Place: 1.54 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Swannee Place: 1.81 3rd = 9 Death Adda Place: 1.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Place Your Bet | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:07 | 1st = 9 Place Your Bet Win: 4.58 Place: 1.79 2nd = 5 Sevenfortyseven Place: 3.33 3rd = 1 Conada Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Victor Lane | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Victor Lane Win: 8 2nd = 1 Rickys A Robber 3rd = 3 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:05 | 2nd = 1 Rickys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Miss Marina Lee | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:03 | 1st = 8 Miss Marina Lee Win: 3.6 2nd = 4 Finisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sat May 22 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Stirling Charmer Win: 5.08 Place: 1.63 2nd = 9 Ay Tee Em Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 Captain Dale Place: 1.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Kynans Express | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:57 | 1st = 1 Kynans Express Win: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Im Maggie Jaccka Win: 2.66 Place: 1.31 2nd = 9 Korunye Kid Place: 1.69 3rd = 8 Dionysus Gold Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 New Divide | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:50 | 1st = 8 New Divide Win: 19.39 2nd = 7 Outa Credit 3rd = 5 Nimbastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Its My Pleasure | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Its My Pleasure Win: 1.43 Place: 1.11 2nd = 8 Dark Courage Place: 2 3rd = 6 Unplaced Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Narla | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Narla Win: 13.39 Place: 2.9 2nd = 8 Mystic Arc Place: 1.37 3rd = 9 One Fortynine Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Penny Crackers | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Penny Crackers Win: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 For A Reason | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 For A Reason Win: 1.22 Place: 1.12 2nd = 6 Karter Brown Place: 3.22 3rd = 3 Horace Foxley Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Century Lane | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Century Lane Win: 12.37 3rd = 3 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Jack In Flight | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Jack In Flight Win: 4.22 Place: 1.65 2nd = 3 Rough And Tumble Place: 2.44 3rd = 9 Grins Rendition Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:29 | 2nd = 2 Logan Bale 3rd = 4 Trailblazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Domino Vitali | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Domino Vitali Win: 3.13 2nd = 7 Runnin Bare 3rd = 2 Lauras Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Hombre Higgins | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:22 | 1st = 8 Hombre Higgins Win: 3.47 Place: 1.44 2nd = 5 River Wild Place: 2.18 3rd = 7 Village Pop Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Dunno | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:21 | 1st = 1 Dunno Win: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Thisaintyours | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:17 | 1st = 6 Thisaintyours Win: 2.77 Place: 1.32 2nd = 8 Onagivenday Place: 1.79 3rd = 9 Keilor Trader Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Vivacious Gal | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Vivacious Gal Win: 6.82 2nd = 4 Gypsy Man 3rd = 8 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Mizuno | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:14 | 1st = 5 Mizuno Win: 9.61 Place: 2.08 2nd = 11 Miss Peggy Sue Place: 1.58 3rd = 10 So Not Blonde Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Smarty Jones | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Smarty Jones Win: 21.34 Place: 4.2 2nd = 7 Mister Skye Rocket Place: 9.2 3rd = 9 Destreos Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:09 | 2nd = 6 Movember Mac 3rd = 2 Sasha Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Kinda Elite | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Kinda Elite Win: 6.38 2nd = 6 Sunny Wil 3rd = 7 Moonshine Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 5 Miss Haviana | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Haviana Win: 1.94 Place: 1.15 2nd = 1 Dayzee Place: 9.84 3rd = 8 Bemuse Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Charleys Dream | ||
Sat May 22 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Charleys Dream Win: 1.34 Place: 1.13 2nd = 7 Mister Grizzly Place: 2.1 3rd = 8 Prince Bonton Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Making A Splash | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:59 | 1st = 2 Making A Splash Win: 2.48 2nd = 1 Short Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Reign Over Me | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Reign Over Me Win: 1.77 3rd = 8 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Lend Us A Score | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Lend Us A Score Win: 2.33 Place: 1.23 2nd = 7 Sound System Place: 1.9 3rd = 5 Mohua Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Proper Draught | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Proper Draught Win: 3.13 2nd = 3 Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Gazzella Nera | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:49 | 1st = 4 Gazzella Nera Win: 6.34 Place: 1.53 2nd = 8 Nifty Rocket Place: 3.3 3rd = 5 Cougars Den Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Nikalongthebeach | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Nikalongthebeach Win: 7 Place: 2.02 2nd = 5 Tidy Module Place: 1.51 3rd = 10 Redhead Ted Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Arsonist | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:44 | 1st = 6 Arsonist Win: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Passion N Glory | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:40 | 1st = 11 Passion N Glory Win: 2.79 Place: 1.57 2nd = 1 El Padrino Place: 1.77 3rd = 5 Franco Turnaround Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Darbs | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Darbs Win: 4.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Obscene | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Obscene Win: 5.12 2nd = 6 Kenny John 3rd = 2 Sitting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:37 | 3rd = 2 Sitting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Becon | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:36 | 1st = 2 Becon Win: 7.4 2nd = 6 Tell You Later 3rd = 3 Duck Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Jack Hall | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Jack Hall Win: 4.99 Place: 1.63 2nd = 1 Harmony Prince Place: 4.15 3rd = 6 Modern Warrior Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Best Percentage | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Best Percentage Win: 4.65 2nd = 3 Euro Jet 3rd = 8 Aston Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:30 | 2nd = 3 Euro Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Selsi Flyer | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 Selsi Flyer Win: 2.23 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 3 Looks Like Deano | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Looks Like Deano Win: 1.57 Place: 1.13 2nd = 8 Spiffing Place: 1.56 3rd = 2 Lightning Blue Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Amys A Fox | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Amys A Fox Win: 2.78 2nd = 1 My Boy Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Dumbo Jet | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:22 | 1st = 5 Dumbo Jet Win: 13.61 Place: 3.11 2nd = 6 Nutha Lignum Place: 3.5 3rd = 10 Tactical Journeys Place: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Vane Uno | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:19 | 1st = 2 Vane Uno Win: 5.85 2nd = 4 Party Haze 3rd = 3 Bitola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Leveltwo | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Leveltwo Win: 4.93 Place: 1.9 2nd = 11 Im All Smiles Place: 1.32 3rd = 9 Ponderosa Jonny Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Red Lesta | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Red Lesta Win: 3.77 3rd = 6 Lusty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Disco Gemini | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Disco Gemini Win: 3.86 Place: 1.59 2nd = 3 Sweet Charlee Place: 2.06 3rd = 7 Multibet Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Karloo Rinny | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:11 | 1st = 7 Karloo Rinny Win: 3.75 Place: 2.02 2nd = 10 Jogalong Pete Place: 2.04 3rd = 1 Always Correct Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Holstein Miss | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Holstein Miss Win: 4.88 2nd = 7 Barrabas 3rd = 6 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:10 | 2nd = 7 Barrabas 3rd = 6 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Sushi Sushi | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Sushi Sushi Win: 3.4 Place: 1.53 2nd = 10 Marshall Law Place: 3.32 3rd = 3 General Bronski Place: 6.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Ebony Devil | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Ebony Devil Win: 3.29 2nd = 6 Victorias Star 3rd = 2 Six Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Military Precision | ||
Sat May 22 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Military Precision Win: 6.58 Place: 2.04 2nd = 1 Im Chilled Place: 1.54 3rd = 7 Mister Castleton Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Young Darkness | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:59 | 1st = 2 Young Darkness Win: 5.2 2nd = 8 Cool Jonty 3rd = 1 Can Touch This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:59 | 3rd = 1 Can Touch This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Kamwood Pete | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Kamwood Pete Win: 3.23 Place: 1.57 2nd = 4 Acrostride Place: 2.6 3rd = 6 Captain Rama Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 5 Spechenka | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Spechenka Win: 2.51 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Siong Tee Place: 3.33 3rd = 6 Released Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Magic Dasher | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:51 | 1st = 3 Magic Dasher Win: 3.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Pearly Operative | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:47 | 1st = 10 Pearly Operative Win: 2.65 Place: 1.7 2nd = 4 Resolution Babe Place: 1.68 3rd = 6 Tokyo Drift Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Cool Karen | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:44 | 1st = 6 Cool Karen Win: 6.05 3rd = 4 Dream Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Intemperate | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Intemperate Win: 2.42 Place: 1.29 2nd = 6 Maurice John Place: 1.51 3rd = 5 Youwontscareme Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:35 | 1st = 10 Aussie Made Lombo Win: 4.65 Place: 1.65 2nd = 9 Sheezallattitude Place: 1.39 3rd = 1 Forever Gold Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:33 | 1st = 2 Vee Eye Pee Win: 2.45 2nd = 1 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 4 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Lady Doll | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:30 | 1st = 14 Lady Doll Win: 4.99 Place: 1.95 2nd = 10 Dantes Alert Place: 2.04 3rd = 9 Go Buster Place: 3.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Spirit Of Aurora | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:17 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Aurora Win: 9.14 Place: 2.5 2nd = 7 Karloo Dominator Place: 1.87 3rd = 8 Cruisin Jake Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Supreme Garson | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:16 | 1st = 3 Supreme Garson Win: 5.25 2nd = 2 Nifty Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 7 Warrego | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Warrego Win: 31.72 Place: 6.7 2nd = 1 Redibis Place: 1.41 3rd = 2 Camphor Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tiamour | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Tiamour Win: 19.94 Place: 2.46 2nd = 4 Forever After Place: 1.13 3rd = 3 Rambooka Place: 9.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Artic Flyer | ||
Sat May 22 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Artic Flyer Win: 3.63 3rd = 1 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Kirabilli Sophie | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:58 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Sophie Win: 4.22 2nd = 3 Flukey Lukey 3rd = 6 Yunkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Ten Aces | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:55 | 1st = 4 Ten Aces Win: 55.17 Place: 8.48 2nd = 2 Nomunnofun Place: 5.46 3rd = 6 Canardly Miss Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Jennas Lane | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Jennas Lane Win: 3.74 Place: 2.26 2nd = 7 New Generation Place: 14.5 3rd = 4 Foreverinbluejeans Place: 5.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Officer Ben | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:44 | 1st = 6 Officer Ben Win: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Paid Reward | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:41 | 1st = 7 Paid Reward Win: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Korlim Garry | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:38 | 1st = 8 Korlim Garry Win: 15.2 Place: 4.6 2nd = 9 Weona Ball Place: 5.4 3rd = 1 Ricks Revenge Place: 7.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Fat Henry | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Fat Henry Win: 5.42 Place: 2.15 2nd = 3 Status King Place: 2.96 3rd = 9 Sheemon Place: 12.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Ears Ariek | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:28 | 1st = 3 Ears Ariek Win: 8.01 3rd = 5 Gogo Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Amazing Spirit | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:22 | 1st = 3 Amazing Spirit Win: 2.13 Place: 1.3 2nd = 10 Whisky Jasper Place: 1.81 3rd = 5 Delayed Settlement Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Bike Aaromba | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:18 | 1st = 7 Bike Aaromba Win: 10.46 Place: 3.51 2nd = 13 Jeverre Place: 2.83 3rd = 3 Hide The Loot Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Perfect Pegasus | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:12 | 1st = 10 Perfect Pegasus Win: 9.86 Place: 2.75 2nd = 3 Twickenham Place: 4.47 3rd = 9 Funny Boy Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Kiowa Rebel | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Rebel Win: 11.5 2nd = 5 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 8 Highway Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Signsealdeliver | ||
Sat May 22 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Signsealdeliver Win: 4.91 Place: 2.19 2nd = 1 Frednsue Place: 4.71 3rd = 9 Catch A Tune Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 3 Stratercaster | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Stratercaster Win: 2.04 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Fille De Neige Place: 1.98 3rd = 10 Cheque For Freedom Place: 19.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Ronray Reward | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Ronray Reward Win: 6.89 2nd = 7 Bush Cowgirl 3rd = 8 Go Prawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:52 | 2nd = 7 Bush Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Woodland Jack | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Woodland Jack Win: 85.63 Place: 14.1 2nd = 3 Lightly Spiced Place: 3.49 3rd = 12 Just Sybil Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Danish Conquerer | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:40 | 1st = 8 Danish Conquerer Win: 18.62 Place: 5.31 2nd = 1 Eternal Power Place: 4.27 3rd = 4 Zuboyne Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Prince Leo | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Prince Leo Win: 2.66 Place: 1.86 2nd = 3 Dinero Rapido Place: 1.63 3rd = 8 Aunty Flo Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Skytrain | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Skytrain Win: 4.03 Place: 1.81 2nd = 7 Comepsa Place: 15.87 3rd = 11 Lucky Leak Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Beaded | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Beaded Win: 3.17 Place: 1.53 2nd = 5 Secrets Untold Place: 5.87 3rd = 7 Drenalin Place: 5.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Macsplash | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:25 | 1st = 10 Macsplash Win: 6.62 Place: 2.26 2nd = 11 Mio Mio Place: 1.88 3rd = 3 Bettys Belle Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Thumbtacks Win: 3.08 Place: 1.55 2nd = 3 Hanzoff Place: 2.14 3rd = 4 Inter Stargaze Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Das Machen | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:15 | 1st = 13 Das Machen Win: 7.65 Place: 2.77 2nd = 3 Two Hills Place: 2.2 3rd = 7 Delyara Place: 7.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 8 Lord Louis | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:13 | 1st = 8 Lord Louis Win: 16.24 Place: 3.82 2nd = 2 Kelsea Patrika Place: 2.03 3rd = 1 Outside Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Monashee Warrior | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Monashee Warrior Win: 4.49 Place: 1.97 2nd = 5 Oigles Place: 3.77 3rd = 9 Go Johemma Place: 4.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Gunner Rock | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:05 | 1st = 5 Gunner Rock Win: 4.27 Place: 1.79 2nd = 10 Arctic Light Place: 2.31 3rd = 1 Believe In More Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Striken | ||
Sat May 22 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Striken Win: 3.13 Place: 1.5 2nd = 6 Sleepwalk Place: 1.64 3rd = 1 Beat The Storm Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Leewango | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:58 | 1st = 4 Leewango Win: 16.2 Place: 3.6 2nd = 2 Hootson Place: 3.95 3rd = 5 Monashee Star Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Bacchanal Woman | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:54 | 1st = 5 Bacchanal Woman Win: 3.58 Place: 1.61 2nd = 9 Merconman Place: 2.5 3rd = 6 African Prince Place: 8.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Metal Bender | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:45 | 1st = 6 Metal Bender Win: 3.41 Place: 1.62 2nd = 9 Gold Water Place: 2.73 3rd = 2 Triple Honour Place: 4.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Thems The Rules | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Thems The Rules Win: 4.03 Place: 1.7 2nd = 1 Divine Force Place: 1.91 3rd = 3 Womby Princess Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 The Paymaster | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:35 | 1st = 11 The Paymaster Win: 21.36 Place: 4.35 2nd = 4 Whenever Place: 1.49 3rd = 13 Prince Of Thunder Place: 5.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Veewap | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Veewap Win: 3.05 Place: 1.5 2nd = 12 Cascabel Place: 3.35 3rd = 10 Mondano Place: 5.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 5 Work The Body | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Work The Body Win: 17.05 Place: 5.9 2nd = 1 Thrillionaire Place: 1.86 3rd = 7 Nordic Dancer Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Felixtrinidad | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Felixtrinidad Win: 8.62 Place: 2.59 2nd = 1 Masai Pride Place: 2.09 3rd = 12 Majestic Ruler Place: 12.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 A Wee Dram | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 A Wee Dram Win: 8.86 Place: 3.1 2nd = 12 Xaieta Place: 5.41 3rd = 14 Monfils Place: 7.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Premardal | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Premardal Win: 22.78 Place: 6.81 2nd = 1 Waratahs Secret Place: 1.35 3rd = 4 Stars Aligned Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Columns | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:13 | 1st = 2 Columns Win: 2.83 Place: 1.41 2nd = 7 Occlo Place: 1.96 3rd = 6 Malicious Gal Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Scouting Wide | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Scouting Wide Win: 4.47 Place: 1.7 2nd = 9 Two Towers Place: 13.23 3rd = 2 Bellagio Wynn Place: 5.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Juggle The Books | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Juggle The Books Win: 3.7 Place: 1.58 2nd = 3 Produced Place: 1.73 3rd = 10 Oceans Seven Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Rothesay | ||
Sat May 22 2010 15:00 | 1st = 14 Rothesay Win: 2.98 Place: 1.52 2nd = 9 Our Lukas Place: 8.32 3rd = 1 Hadaaf Place: 2.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Bellotto Jak | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 Bellotto Jak Win: 10.3 Place: 3.4 2nd = 2 Fully Armed Place: 3.2 3rd = 3 Oakfield Belle Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Raffaello | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:51 | 1st = 2 Raffaello Win: 10.04 Place: 3.24 2nd = 11 Reprisal Place: 4.91 3rd = 9 Abitofado Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 9 Gotashotaway | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:49 | 1st = 9 Gotashotaway Win: 9.18 Place: 2.88 2nd = 1 Crystal Club Place: 2.26 3rd = 13 Marview Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Catcher Man | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Catcher Man Win: 7.35 Place: 2.22 2nd = 12 Kalinga Lady Place: 4.47 3rd = 8 Double Rise Place: 6.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Port Vell | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:43 | 1st = 4 Port Vell Win: 2.23 Place: 1.34 2nd = 11 Musty Springs Place: 14.99 3rd = 3 Naratel Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 10 Marzia | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:40 | 1st = 10 Marzia Win: 7.2 Place: 2.88 2nd = 3 Gorse Place: 1.94 3rd = 4 Nicole Amy Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Hot Tamale | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hot Tamale Win: 5.71 Place: 2.61 2nd = 13 Sweet Serenity Place: 2.33 3rd = 3 Painted Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Timecall | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:38 | 1st = 1 Timecall Win: 3.99 Place: 1.83 2nd = 8 Saionji Place: 3.65 3rd = 5 Orpen Princess Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Buffalo | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Buffalo Win: 3.1 Place: 1.51 2nd = 8 Shadow Minister Place: 2.62 3rd = 9 Sikka Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Gael Force | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Gael Force Win: 1.81 Place: 1.16 2nd = 7 Noosa Sound Place: 3.07 3rd = 2 Heres To Bobby Place: 2.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Pressday | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Pressday Win: 13.07 Place: 3.97 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Boom Place: 2.85 3rd = 1 Buffering Place: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Doctor Sin | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Doctor Sin Win: 4.03 Place: 1.59 2nd = 11 Mary Of Modena Place: 4.3 3rd = 12 Roxanne Place: 7.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Star Scream | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:16 | 1st = 3 Star Scream Win: 21.26 Place: 5.46 2nd = 6 Fieldmaster Place: 1.84 3rd = 2 Cabeza Place: 7.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 7 Full Catch | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Full Catch Win: 11.38 Place: 2.7 2nd = 4 Teishatell Place: 1.36 3rd = 9 No Change Please Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Cousine Island | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:12 | 1st = 8 Cousine Island Win: 4.74 Place: 1.8 2nd = 3 Semisyn Place: 2.17 3rd = 5 Aminutemore Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Anson | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:08 | 1st = 7 Anson Win: 7.51 Place: 2.61 2nd = 5 Star Of The Stalls Place: 2.95 3rd = 3 Validator Place: 5.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 14 Prairie Star | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:07 | 1st = 14 Prairie Star Win: 5.53 Place: 2.3 3rd = 7 Noble Warrior Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Telexden | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:04 | 1st = 7 Telexden Win: 14.4 Place: 5.31 2nd = 3 Money Exchange Place: 3.65 3rd = 1 Calico Blue Place: 3.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Calypso Moon | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:03 | 1st = 3 Calypso Moon Win: 6.34 Place: 2.2 2nd = 6 Orpen Love Place: 3.55 3rd = 2 King Leonidas Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 14:00 | 4th = 8 Vilakazi Street Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Staunch North | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Staunch North Win: 6.76 Place: 2.26 2nd = 6 Third Screen Place: 4.23 3rd = 7 Devious Flight Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Marheta | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:50 | 1st = 11 Marheta Win: 5.98 Place: 2.28 2nd = 1 Femina Fashion Place: 4.72 3rd = 3 Dariana Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Bindifield | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bindifield Win: 20.58 Place: 5.09 2nd = 3 Devils Rock Place: 1.89 3rd = 9 Portos Place: 6.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Royal Charades | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Royal Charades Win: 9.6 Place: 2.53 2nd = 12 Galbraith Place: 2.05 3rd = 10 Broken Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 4 Ambergris | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Ambergris Win: 12.86 Place: 3.59 2nd = 11 Truly Dashing Place: 2.29 3rd = 1 Clever Hans Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Tunahog | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Tunahog Win: 2.22 Place: 1.28 2nd = 3 Prince Showcorz Place: 1.39 3rd = 11 Ballet Bird Place: 4.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 9 Headsup | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:33 | 1st = 9 Headsup Win: 3.77 Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Bombay Sling | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Bombay Sling Win: 4.3 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 Egyptian Lova Place: 2.36 3rd = 9 Thornburst Place: 4.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Oopsy Doopsy | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:25 | 1st = 8 Oopsy Doopsy Win: 8.7 Place: 2.6 2nd = 7 Forced To Tango Place: 6.64 3rd = 9 Sheeznodoubt Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Shes Anonymous | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:20 | 1st = 9 Shes Anonymous Win: 15.49 Place: 3.42 2nd = 2 Keltic Thorn Place: 3.26 3rd = 4 Ten Bells Inn Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Stryker | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Stryker Win: 7.86 Place: 2.57 2nd = 14 Happy Hippy Place: 4.34 3rd = 11 Graceful Anna Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Hydrophilic | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Hydrophilic Win: 7.94 Place: 2.29 2nd = 9 Thundergaze Place: 15.44 3rd = 1 Deal For Real Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Dubleanny | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Dubleanny Win: 5.62 Place: 1.84 2nd = 1 Doubtful Jack Place: 1.85 3rd = 6 Miss Octopussy Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 5 Snipic | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:03 | 1st = 5 Snipic Win: 2.61 Place: 1.39 2nd = 13 Doctor Cisco Place: 5.02 3rd = 4 Kir Place: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Friday Celebre | ||
Sat May 22 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Friday Celebre Win: 8.26 Place: 3.05 2nd = 8 Primary Colour Place: 1.93 3rd = 12 Sunshine Lass Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Hill Of Gold | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:58 | 1st = 9 Hill Of Gold Win: 11 Place: 4.4 2nd = 3 Lord Carson Place: 2 3rd = 5 First Date Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Namaste | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Namaste Win: 1.81 Place: 1.13 2nd = 5 Ruby Royal Place: 1.33 3rd = 6 Inamorata Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Shadows In The Sun | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Shadows In The Sun Win: 6.59 Place: 2.23 2nd = 1 American Crew Place: 4.78 3rd = 10 Nextanix Place: 4.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Symbol Miss | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:45 | 1st = 9 Symbol Miss Win: 8.3 Place: 2.21 2nd = 6 Larissar Place: 1.51 3rd = 1 Coodawoodashooda Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Wealth Princess | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:40 | 1st = 9 Wealth Princess Win: 5.64 Place: 2.35 2nd = 13 Jerezana Place: 1.94 3rd = 4 Flying Tessie Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:36 | 2nd = 8 Marceys Belt Place: 2.08 3rd = 5 Mister Deejay Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Buckmoore | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:35 | 1st = 3 Buckmoore Win: 4.8 Place: 1.99 2nd = 6 Now Now Place: 4.05 3rd = 5 Canzero Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Avienus | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Avienus Win: 3.36 Place: 1.54 2nd = 3 Marchelle Belle Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Belscenica Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Seatune | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:25 | 1st = 4 Seatune Win: 37.7 Place: 5.62 2nd = 6 Tarjay Place: 1.36 3rd = 8 Wildboywill Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Climbing High | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:23 | 1st = 2 Climbing High Win: 2.16 Place: 1.28 2nd = 5 Nana Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Condelago | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:20 | 1st = 1 Condelago Win: 4.12 Place: 2.01 2nd = 3 Whos Bad Place: 1.69 3rd = 4 Fartoo Flashy Place: 4.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 De Jetcat | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 De Jetcat Win: 4.17 Place: 2.19 2nd = 6 Street Lover Place: 3.14 3rd = 4 Circle of Fame Place: 10.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Paprika | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:05 | 1st = 8 Paprika Win: 6.56 Place: 2.41 2nd = 11 Fangles Place: 13.4 3rd = 12 General Secretary Place: 11.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Special Belt | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:01 | 1st = 12 Special Belt Win: 8.94 Place: 3 2nd = 11 Zahalla Place: 3 3rd = 4 Zane Bay Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Slow The Flow | ||
Sat May 22 2010 12:00 | 1st = 7 Slow The Flow Win: 6.95 Place: 1.87 2nd = 8 Whos Ready Place: 2.86 3rd = 3 Hamish Boy Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 12 Paparazzi Dreamer | ||
Sat May 22 2010 11:55 | 1st = 12 Paparazzi Dreamer Win: 4.2 Place: 1.72 2nd = 1 Like A Guest Place: 1.8 3rd = 5 Metallic Grey Place: 5.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Demarcation | ||
Sat May 22 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Demarcation Win: 1.84 Place: 1.14 2nd = 3 Astralon Place: 1.64 3rd = 7 Queen Thyra Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 6 Benedict | ||
Sat May 22 2010 11:47 | 1st = 6 Benedict Win: 4.81 Place: 2.68 2nd = 7 Del Toro Place: 2.3 3rd = 8 Salvatore Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Santa Fe | ||
Sat May 22 2010 11:25 | 1st = 8 Santa Fe Win: 6 Place: 2 2nd = 4 Grouse Place: 3.69 3rd = 1 Madam Butterfly Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Spirit Of Alaton | ||
Sat May 22 2010 11:14 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Alaton Win: 5.94 Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 11 Christine Rankin | ||
Sat May 22 2010 10:52 | 1st = 11 Christine Rankin Win: 60 Place: 9.6 2nd = 10 Alignadreams Place: 8.8 3rd = 6 Iamthatiam Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Head On High | ||
Sat May 22 2010 10:40 | 1st = 8 Head On High Win: 7.45 Place: 2.17 2nd = 7 No Cash Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Raglan Road | ||
Sat May 22 2010 10:17 | 1st = 9 Raglan Road Win: 7.69 Place: 2.32 2nd = 2 Superturf Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 10:07 | 2nd = 9 One Nite Stand Place: 2.78 3rd = 7 Oriental Lad Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat May 22 2010 9:47 | 1st = 1 Justanexcuse Win: 3.22 Place: 1.87 2nd = 7 Mae Jinx Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Handsome Mates | ||
Sat May 22 2010 9:37 | 1st = 1 Handsome Mates Win: 11.44 Place: 3.05 2nd = 4 Captain Cat Place: 6 3rd = 21 Itsabitadaad Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 3 Dubhdara | ||
Sat May 22 2010 9:17 | 1st = 3 Dubhdara Win: 6.42 Place: 2.04 2nd = 5 Tullaroan Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Khemosabi | ||
Sat May 22 2010 9:07 | 1st = 4 Khemosabi Win: 3.54 Place: 1.56 2nd = 19 Precious Maree Place: 4.02 3rd = 5 Walk Away Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 22 2010 9:07 | 2nd = 19 Precious Maree Place: 4.02 3rd = 5 Walk Away Place: 2.52 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000