Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Adriano Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 23:52 | 1st = 5 Adriano Monelli 2nd = 8 Olivias Asset 3rd = 1 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Agent Bauer | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 23:32 | 1st = 6 Agent Bauer 2nd = 1 Whitney Bomber 3rd = 5 Mr Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Wacky Peter | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 23:17 | 1st = 4 Wacky Peter 2nd = 5 Mad Mag 3rd = 8 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Miss Muscat | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 23:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Muscat 2nd = 2 Real Charmer 3rd = 7 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Bettys Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:56 | 1st = 2 Bettys Diamond 2nd = 8 Blue Storm Miss 3rd = 4 From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Hellyeah Xena | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:48 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Xena 2nd = 6 Capetown Jessie 3rd = 8 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Megastar Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:44 | 1st = 3 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 1 Wikena 3rd = 10 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Flying Kanga | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:43 | 1st = 3 Flying Kanga 2nd = 9 Unmagical 3rd = 6 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Just Stryker | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:40 | 1st = 6 Just Stryker 2nd = 4 Make It First 3rd = 5 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Fashion Police | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:37 | 1st = 5 Fashion Police 2nd = 2 Running A Dream 3rd = 1 Papa Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Salliwood | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:37 | 1st = 1 Salliwood 2nd = 11 Ohoka Rebel 3rd = 6 Stumpygullyroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Super Dylan | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Super Dylan 2nd = 5 Miz Alcatraz 3rd = 3 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Exotic Ghost | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:26 | 1st = 2 Exotic Ghost 2nd = 3 Max Da Muss 3rd = 1 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Roy Dee | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 Roy Dee 2nd = 4 Earlwood Flyer 3rd = 8 Weona Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Notto Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:21 | 1st = 7 Notto Monelli 2nd = 6 Strategic Strike 3rd = 5 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 My Amigo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:19 | 1st = 1 My Amigo 2nd = 8 Four Winds 3rd = 2 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Shanlyn Spike | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:08 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Spike 2nd = 4 Chill Pill 3rd = 7 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Dasher Vc | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:07 | 1st = 6 Dasher Vc 2nd = 10 Precious Dylan 3rd = 1 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Tunkalilla | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Tunkalilla 2nd = 1 Mr Trixstar 3rd = 8 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Patchy | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:04 | 1st = 8 Patchy 2nd = 1 Richards Boy 3rd = 3 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Zilzie Operator | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Zilzie Operator 2nd = 8 Little Rusky 3rd = 4 Courage Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Cloud Break | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Cloud Break 2nd = 2 Riverside Jazcat 3rd = 1 Bella Tae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:54 | 1st = 4 Terrific Style 2nd = 3 Big Baz 3rd = 2 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Kiree Onna | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Kiree Onna 2nd = 6 Hes The Stig 3rd = 1 Jeds Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Nine Darter | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:47 | 1st = 7 Nine Darter 2nd = 1 Dude 3rd = 6 Makari Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:44 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash 2nd = 7 Aston Rachael 3rd = 4 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Batfink | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:43 | 1st = 5 Batfink 2nd = 8 Ghetto Booty 3rd = 1 Daddy Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Falcons Medley | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:37 | 1st = 2 Falcons Medley 2nd = 6 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 4 Aussie Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Dana Emma Kate | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Dana Emma Kate 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Debbie 3rd = 1 Six Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Bet Your Life | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Bet Your Life 2nd = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 1 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Rose Octavia | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Rose Octavia 2nd = 1 Twin Impact 3rd = 2 Thats Twitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Accounts | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:25 | 1st = 5 Accounts 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 4 Droopys Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 4 Dakota Drive 3rd = 1 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Weona Ace | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Weona Ace 2nd = 2 Vitesse Reine 3rd = 5 Baltic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Altario | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Altario 2nd = 1 Ears Ariek 3rd = 2 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Track Torque | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Track Torque 2nd = 3 One In Ten 3rd = 8 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Why Live Dangerously | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Why Live Dangerously 2nd = 5 Galveron 3rd = 6 Mon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Gun Burner | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Gun Burner 2nd = 6 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 2 Dr Alasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Our Buddy Holly | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Our Buddy Holly 2nd = 7 Passchendaele 3rd = 10 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Gable La Flash | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Gable La Flash 2nd = 1 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 6 Cool Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 8 Jaruba 3rd = 7 Gambling Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Letsgocassi | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Letsgocassi 2nd = 7 Kims A Goddess 3rd = 5 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Duffy | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:44 | 1st = 8 Duffy 2nd = 7 Hot Drink 3rd = 6 Jims Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Ezias | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Ezias 2nd = 7 Jay Brown 3rd = 6 Dr Ralf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cool Rock Hero | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Cool Rock Hero 2nd = 2 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 5 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Lombo Navigator | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:37 | 1st = 4 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 5 Will It Matter 3rd = 10 Country Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Ronnies Girl | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Ronnies Girl 2nd = 8 Pedros Mobile 3rd = 7 Clearly Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Falcon Performer | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Falcon Performer 2nd = 5 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 10 Just The Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Diamond Stan | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Diamond Stan 2nd = 2 Explosive Fred 3rd = 5 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Celtic Jester | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:22 | 1st = 7 Celtic Jester 2nd = 3 Numbers Up 3rd = 8 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Smooth Courage | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:17 | 1st = 3 Smooth Courage 2nd = 8 Rosebino 3rd = 6 Beach Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Tizza Lady | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:14 | 1st = 2 Tizza Lady 2nd = 8 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 3 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Direct Passage | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Direct Passage 2nd = 2 Summers Coming 3rd = 6 Monolulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Johnnys Treaty | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Johnnys Treaty 2nd = 5 Dooleys Gold 3rd = 4 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 The Hunter | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:04 | 1st = 11 The Hunter 2nd = 7 Scram Jet 3rd = 1 Parisian Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Ima Red River Queen | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Ima Red River Queen 2nd = 3 Galvin Street 3rd = 4 Imjetlaaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Thistle Street | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:58 | 1st = 6 Thistle Street 2nd = 5 Lenny James 3rd = 7 Crashin Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Adjust | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Adjust 2nd = 3 Northern Aurora 3rd = 2 Simandou Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Blazing Britt | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Blazing Britt 2nd = 2 Superb Dos 3rd = 4 Mighty Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Medieval Scene | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:47 | 1st = 9 Medieval Scene 2nd = 1 Right To Go 3rd = 7 Big Time Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Matildas Charm | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:41 | 1st = 7 Matildas Charm 2nd = 5 Hope To Salute 3rd = 3 Steamer Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Red Water | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Red Water 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Bluey 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Viscount Fawn | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Viscount Fawn 2nd = 8 Uno Stella Star 3rd = 1 Middleton Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Flyin Vee | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Flyin Vee 2nd = 12 Thats Ambitious 3rd = 9 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Missies Boy | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 10 Missies Boy 2nd = 9 High Five Mozza 3rd = 8 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:27 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 5 Spicy Hot 3rd = 2 Simmos Choke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Deadly Handsome | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Deadly Handsome 2nd = 6 Jennas Lane 3rd = 9 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Arvos Gotcha 2nd = 1 Miss Champagne 3rd = 3 Benara Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Crystal Scull | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:11 | 1st = 1 Crystal Scull 2nd = 2 Vain Dakota 3rd = 7 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Artemis Belle | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Artemis Belle 2nd = 5 Arch On Fire 3rd = 6 Funzova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Nutha Lignum | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Nutha Lignum 2nd = 7 Jbs Courage 3rd = 1 Passing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Fiery Merlot | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:57 | 1st = 6 Fiery Merlot 2nd = 8 Amitola 3rd = 3 Arejay Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Glebe Island | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:52 | 1st = 2 Glebe Island 2nd = 6 Sign Him Up 3rd = 8 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Bali Blue | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:49 | 1st = 5 Bali Blue 2nd = 8 Barbs Tiger 3rd = 1 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 5 Narcelo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Narcelo 2nd = 13 Alioop 3rd = 3 Little Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Excel Like Power | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Excel Like Power 2nd = 6 Moo 3rd = 2 Swans Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Star Bomber | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Star Bomber 2nd = 3 Miss Marina Lee 3rd = 7 Devine State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Thatsnicedear | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Thatsnicedear 2nd = 4 Stilltickingover 3rd = 11 Rawaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 11 Startling Pleasure | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:26 | 1st = 11 Startling Pleasure 2nd = 17 Street Stall 3rd = 3 Tuscon Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Keep Me Covered | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 2 Reynards King 3rd = 8 Star Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Nobody Knows | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:20 | 1st = 7 Nobody Knows 2nd = 2 Hes So Cool 3rd = 9 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:15 | 1st = 5 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 2 Johns Dream 3rd = 9 Natos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 8 Better Not Doubt | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Better Not Doubt 2nd = 7 Assume 3rd = 14 Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Gingimrick | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 Gingimrick 2nd = 10 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 3 Alabama Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Arsonist | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 18:02 | 1st = 6 Arsonist 2nd = 1 Mick Fitzpatrick 3rd = 5 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Marinas Joy | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:58 | 1st = 8 Marinas Joy 2nd = 3 Fairway Doug 3rd = 5 Stole My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Donalds Luck | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:52 | 1st = 9 Donalds Luck 2nd = 8 Never Know Lombo 3rd = 10 Lizzies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 5 Silver Scholar | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:48 | 1st = 5 Silver Scholar 2nd = 12 Mirabeau 3rd = 2 Zahas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Elite Ice | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:45 | 1st = 8 Elite Ice 2nd = 2 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 4 Warning Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Jar Zinyo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 3 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 7 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 5 Pettigo Popov 3rd = 2 Notta Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 13 Waratah Blaze | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:32 | 1st = 13 Waratah Blaze 2nd = 12 Urased A Star 3rd = 2 Flashing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Polly Joe | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Polly Joe 2nd = 2 A Promising Lad 3rd = 11 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Our Toyman | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Our Toyman 2nd = 8 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 2 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Coastal Storm | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Coastal Storm 2nd = 1 Red John 3rd = 6 Trust Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:12 | 1st = 8 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 5 Jordan Ashleigh 3rd = 7 More Milk Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Canna | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:08 | 1st = 3 Canna 2nd = 15 Grey Encounter 3rd = 11 Duke William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 7 Reekay Rip 3rd = 2 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Im Outtahere | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Im Outtahere 2nd = 4 Wild Bud 3rd = 6 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Hanifys Idol | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 1 Mega Mint 3rd = 5 Bourne Napping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 9 Sticky Toffee | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:52 | 1st = 9 Sticky Toffee 2nd = 6 Erinsea 3rd = 11 Master Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Strider | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Strider 2nd = 4 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 Possum Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Tee Dee | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:44 | 1st = 4 Tee Dee 2nd = 1 Pagen Love 3rd = 6 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Hanifys Jewel | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Hanifys Jewel 2nd = 1 Robbo 3rd = 8 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Excel Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:32 | 1st = 2 Excel Bromac 2nd = 11 Secret Symphony 3rd = 3 Im Stepping Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Diehard Trying | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Diehard Trying 2nd = 8 Mother Russia 3rd = 11 Just A Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Isabelles Flyer | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:25 | 1st = 8 Isabelles Flyer 2nd = 3 Naughty Prince 3rd = 2 Alice Alma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:20 | 1st = 3 Courage Tells 2nd = 2 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 5 Bettor Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Barbs Ticko | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 5 Hot Mint 3rd = 1 Pasha Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 10 Sir Qualo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:12 | 1st = 10 Sir Qualo 2nd = 2 Admiral Nediym 3rd = 4 Youthful Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Hija De Diose | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:07 | 1st = 9 Hija De Diose 2nd = 4 Queen Del 3rd = 3 Shimmer Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Pure Artemis | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Pure Artemis 2nd = 4 Perfect Dallas 3rd = 7 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Stress Date | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Stress Date 2nd = 8 Badfinger 3rd = 7 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Lets Bring It On | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Lets Bring It On 2nd = 10 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 7 Duchess Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 12 Lady Innocent | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:48 | 1st = 12 Lady Innocent 2nd = 7 Flying Dynamite 3rd = 8 Kesthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Ricky By Cycle | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:45 | 1st = 8 Ricky By Cycle 2nd = 5 Black Arandt 3rd = 7 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 4 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 6 Cruisin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 At Speed | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:36 | 1st = 6 At Speed 2nd = 7 Kraal 3rd = 5 Shrewd Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 10 - 12 Royal Rumble | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:34 | 1st = 12 Royal Rumble 2nd = 15 Lido Shuffle 3rd = 14 Tallyho Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Passthehataround | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Passthehataround 2nd = 4 Prong 3rd = 9 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 9 - 2 Im Jake | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:18 | 1st = 2 Im Jake 2nd = 10 Savabeel Star 3rd = 9 Pinot Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:18 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 9 Cobla Mickaroy 3rd = 5 Armin Hari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Media Tart | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:12 | 1st = 9 Media Tart 2nd = 10 Bemuse 3rd = 6 Seven Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Bil Truscott | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:06 | 1st = 9 Bil Truscott 2nd = 7 Waikare Sun 3rd = 5 Ships Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 9 - 12 Typhoon Warning | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:03 | 1st = 12 Typhoon Warning 2nd = 8 Apatchee Tute 3rd = 7 Overthelign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Indoshadow | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 15:00 | 1st = 8 Indoshadow 2nd = 16 Nude Model 3rd = 1 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:54 | 1st = 10 Justabitofpower 2nd = 1 Schilva 3rd = 8 Ok Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Meaisin | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:48 | 1st = 10 Meaisin 2nd = 6 Mindovski 3rd = 7 Politely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 12 Miss Isle | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:42 | 1st = 12 Miss Isle 2nd = 2 Mr Kanton 3rd = 11 Champagnesupernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Force Majeure | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:42 | 1st = 5 Force Majeure 2nd = 9 Kamwood Raider 3rd = 1 Devilish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Skytana | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:36 | 1st = 7 Skytana 2nd = 16 Leica Zip 3rd = 9 Little Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Im Oni Jones | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:30 | 1st = 2 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 3 Firealong 3rd = 7 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 8 - 12 Miss Greenstreet | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:27 | 1st = 12 Miss Greenstreet 2nd = 5 Santos 3rd = 2 Night Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 14 Never Doubt Me | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:24 | 1st = 14 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 15 Triple Treats 3rd = 1 Clasped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Slipperyville | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Slipperyville 2nd = 3 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 6 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Glorias Peak | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Glorias Peak 2nd = 10 Riviere 3rd = 5 Take A Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 4 Red Eye Special | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Red Eye Special 2nd = 6 Skai Glen 3rd = 11 Princess Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Takara Headline | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Takara Headline 2nd = 6 Roulette Red Chip 3rd = 5 Forest Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 Red Raptor | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 14:00 | 1st = 11 Red Raptor 2nd = 12 Vaulting Queen 3rd = 2 My Mountain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Gunnas Rule | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Gunnas Rule 2nd = 1 Steady Arden 3rd = 4 Bo Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 7 - 9 Inferno | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:51 | 1st = 9 Inferno 2nd = 4 Fellini 3rd = 2 Coup Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 11 Kiss My Ice | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:36 | 1st = 11 Kiss My Ice 2nd = 3 Kelvista 3rd = 6 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Harrisburg | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Harrisburg 2nd = 9 Chandons Forest 3rd = 4 Sylvesterbrosbread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 7 Floria | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Floria 2nd = 1 Head Honcho 3rd = 4 Nearly Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 12 Street Sister | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:24 | 1st = 12 Street Sister 2nd = 15 Sweet Sweet Love 3rd = 1 Constant Craving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 6 - 5 Basilica | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Basilica 2nd = 10 Petranova 3rd = 1 Bjhunnycutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 12 Bellantina | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 13:00 | 1st = 12 Bellantina 2nd = 1 Bee Five 3rd = 10 Mi Kerida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 4 Bruno | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 12:54 | 1st = 4 Bruno 2nd = 8 Sonoza 3rd = 6 Princess Amidala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 5 - 8 Aluminium Bikerack | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 12:39 | 1st = 8 Aluminium Bikerack 2nd = 1 King Montrose 3rd = 6 Bellonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 5 The Suleiman | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 12:18 | 1st = 5 The Suleiman 2nd = 1 Celtic Fantasy 3rd = 7 Shes A Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 4 - 13 Hearts Delight | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 12:03 | 1st = 13 Hearts Delight 2nd = 10 Sub Prime 3rd = 8 Au Naturel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 12 Flourish | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 11:42 | 1st = 12 Flourish 2nd = 6 Pachenko 3rd = 13 Royal Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 3 - 2 Milo | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 11:27 | 1st = 2 Milo 2nd = 8 American Apparel 3rd = 7 Livana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 6 One Swanstonstreet | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 11:06 | 1st = 6 One Swanstonstreet 2nd = 3 Mr Spock 3rd = 5 Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 2 - 2 Waitui Music | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 10:51 | 1st = 2 Waitui Music 2nd = 3 Draconic 3rd = 6 Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 7 Extra Explosive | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 10:30 | 1st = 7 Extra Explosive 2nd = 2 Navigator 3rd = 3 Romario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 1 - 9 Winensoda | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 10:15 | 1st = 9 Winensoda 2nd = 1 Blast Out 3rd = 8 Soprano Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 0:47 | 1st = 4 Coco Joe 2nd = 1 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 5 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Mexican Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 0:32 | 1st = 6 Mexican Dancer 2nd = 7 Bam Siyan 3rd = 2 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Raffles | ||
Thu Dec 30 2010 0:12 | 1st = 7 Raffles 2nd = 2 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 3 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Kridon Melody | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 23:57 | 1st = 4 Kridon Melody 2nd = 1 Lonely Knight 3rd = 8 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Zoo Kita | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 23:37 | 1st = 6 Zoo Kita 2nd = 5 Normie 3rd = 4 Stackys Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Mighty Merlin | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 23:17 | 1st = 7 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 9 Jodies Champ 3rd = 8 Spirited Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Geoffy Jones | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 23:02 | 1st = 8 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 7 Snappa Goal 3rd = 6 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Eureka Citrate | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:48 | 1st = 2 Eureka Citrate 2nd = 8 Troubadour 3rd = 7 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:46 | 1st = 8 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 1 Right Fit 3rd = 4 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Governor Arnie | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:40 | 1st = 4 Governor Arnie 2nd = 1 Delirium 3rd = 5 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Andys Chaos 2nd = 8 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 1 Emily Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Gone Too Long | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:29 | 1st = 4 Gone Too Long 2nd = 1 Slater Time 3rd = 6 Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Shanlyn Zorro | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:25 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Zorro 2nd = 8 Hurricane Rex 3rd = 3 Uno Jano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Fast Play | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Fast Play 2nd = 8 Few Good Men 3rd = 5 Cassie Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 See Blue | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:11 | 1st = 3 See Blue 2nd = 8 Saw 3rd = 4 Late Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 1 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 2 Brown Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Dandy Dream | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Dandy Dream 2nd = 4 Fair Cavalier 3rd = 1 Special Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 9 Buffalo Magic | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 3 Miss Peru 3rd = 6 Im Very Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Knocka Knows All | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:57 | 1st = 9 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 2 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 6 Cool Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 Big Enforcer 2nd = 2 Mr Solution 3rd = 8 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Jelico Johnny | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 4 Good Odds Stace 3rd = 7 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 My Mystique | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 My Mystique 2nd = 2 Uno Gypsy 3rd = 8 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Galveron | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:45 | 1st = 7 Galveron 2nd = 3 Sports Adda 3rd = 5 Back Alley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Marons Madam | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Marons Madam 2nd = 7 Pink Ladette 3rd = 9 Cool Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Get Quoted | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:39 | 1st = 4 Get Quoted 2nd = 6 Miss Keys 3rd = 1 Capricorn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Dont Listen | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Dont Listen 2nd = 4 Jackpot Return 3rd = 1 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Sky Salute | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sky Salute 2nd = 4 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 8 Sharman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Blues Judd | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:28 | 1st = 7 Blues Judd 2nd = 3 Pure City 3rd = 4 Run Richie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 What A Lump | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:27 | 1st = 4 What A Lump 2nd = 3 Ego Maniac 3rd = 5 Gilbarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Greed Is Good | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:25 | 1st = 8 Greed Is Good 2nd = 1 Late Kooringa 3rd = 7 Yorklea Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Matai Denny | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Matai Denny 2nd = 9 Taiaha 3rd = 1 All In Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Hawk Rogan | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:18 | 1st = 8 Hawk Rogan 2nd = 7 Red Ruler 3rd = 4 Sunrise Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Missys Choice | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:15 | 1st = 9 Missys Choice 2nd = 2 Kool Vibes 3rd = 6 Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Marley And Me | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Marley And Me 2nd = 6 Ziebell 3rd = 1 Wadelock Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Eeyore Debello | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:07 | 1st = 6 Eeyore Debello 2nd = 1 Touring Addis 3rd = 5 Terror Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Iceman Cool | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Iceman Cool 2nd = 2 Regal Fool 3rd = 1 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Jack Hinton | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Jack Hinton 2nd = 7 Naked Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Patch Tokaam | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 4 Pure Spice 3rd = 2 Miss Marina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Nickoload | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Nickoload 2nd = 6 Mixed Up 3rd = 7 Heidis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Jett Dee | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Jett Dee 2nd = 11 Tommy Tornado 3rd = 12 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 See You Latte | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:48 | 1st = 3 See You Latte 2nd = 6 Wheres Brett 3rd = 2 Magic Penski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Hot Spur | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Hot Spur 2nd = 7 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 3 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Sudden Wonder | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:38 | 1st = 2 Sudden Wonder 2nd = 4 Zavance 3rd = 3 Maras Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Coin Tiger | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Coin Tiger 2nd = 7 Bells Gem 3rd = 2 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Igetaround | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 5 Igetaround 2nd = 4 Sakwi 3rd = 3 Blinkbonnieredbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Marbro Man | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Marbro Man 2nd = 4 Sonnys Spence 3rd = 6 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Woodview Lass | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 Woodview Lass 2nd = 7 Spirited Girl 3rd = 8 Reign Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Liquid Radar | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:20 | 1st = 4 Liquid Radar 2nd = 2 Hidalgo 3rd = 6 Yagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Glen Abbey Jill | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:18 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Jill 2nd = 7 Club Chubby 3rd = 8 Elizabeth Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 1 Enthused 3rd = 7 Huckleberry Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Collayshell | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Collayshell 2nd = 5 Certain Magic 3rd = 4 Aliento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Elite Fairy | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:08 | 1st = 5 Elite Fairy 2nd = 2 Big Galoot 3rd = 8 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Papa Luigi | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Papa Luigi 2nd = 3 Rich Accent 3rd = 4 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 6 Bianca Jasper | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Bianca Jasper 2nd = 5 Lewi Lebeau 3rd = 3 Ambers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Grungell Drama | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 Grungell Drama 2nd = 1 Berta 3rd = 9 Boy Boolomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Leah Garcia | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:55 | 1st = 9 Leah Garcia 2nd = 1 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 5 Undercover Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Sexy Beast | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Sexy Beast 2nd = 8 Western Surprise 3rd = 12 Robs Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Time To Speed | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:48 | 1st = 7 Time To Speed 2nd = 8 Shall She 3rd = 4 Sinbads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Towtruck Boy | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:45 | 1st = 2 Towtruck Boy 2nd = 3 Melly Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Octane Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Shawaim | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:41 | 1st = 4 Shawaim 2nd = 2 Bombard 3rd = 1 Dambig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 San Soucis | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 San Soucis 2nd = 4 Supercool Mel 3rd = 5 El Shocka Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Chi Amy | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Chi Amy 2nd = 5 Complete Madness 3rd = 10 Hunch Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 11 Maoris Pocket | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 11 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 1 Gioiosa Ionica 3rd = 9 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Montebello Oscar | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Montebello Oscar 2nd = 7 Amsona Babe 3rd = 6 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 1 No Force 3rd = 7 Spring Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Artemis Belle | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:20 | 1st = 9 Artemis Belle 2nd = 8 Batavia Jack 3rd = 4 Just Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Cant Recall | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Cant Recall 2nd = 9 Alawii 3rd = 3 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Why Not Joel | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Why Not Joel 2nd = 4 Come The Bounce 3rd = 6 Sun Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 In The Move | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 In The Move 2nd = 1 Im Called Earl 3rd = 5 Cho Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Blazing Sky | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Blazing Sky 2nd = 6 Special Express 3rd = 4 Shocking Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 5 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 2 Belles Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 For Granted | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 For Granted 2nd = 9 Schnozzle 3rd = 10 Manhatten Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Red Bomb | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Red Bomb 2nd = 3 Handsome Bloke 3rd = 10 Super Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Avondale Twister | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Avondale Twister 2nd = 8 Final Proof 3rd = 1 Never Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Whos House | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:52 | 1st = 5 Whos House 2nd = 7 Minu Bale 3rd = 4 Snipers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Nando Torres | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Nando Torres 2nd = 7 One Putt Pat 3rd = 2 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:46 | 1st = 5 Phantom Alex 2nd = 1 Wheres Grug 3rd = 3 Hanifys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cracking Speed | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Cracking Speed 2nd = 3 Pure Mono 3rd = 2 Catch Pedros Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 The Tax Man | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 The Tax Man 2nd = 1 Pwakkers Back 3rd = 3 Monsieur Blanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Cotton Wool | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:35 | 1st = 5 Cotton Wool 2nd = 6 Last Stress 3rd = 3 Bunny Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Shards Of Ice | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:29 | 1st = 8 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 1 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 7 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Mini Pod | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Mini Pod 2nd = 7 Running A Dream 3rd = 1 Five Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Punk Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:18 | 1st = 4 Punk Warrior 2nd = 2 Black Viking 3rd = 3 Ten Bandannas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Mason | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:13 | 1st = 5 Mason 2nd = 9 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 2 Passion N Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Thats Emma Lee | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:09 | 1st = 3 Thats Emma Lee 2nd = 1 Part Time Ninja 3rd = 2 Captain Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Movie World | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:05 | 1st = 5 Movie World 2nd = 1 Noble Steed 3rd = 4 Attadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Inventory | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 18:00 | 1st = 6 Inventory 2nd = 2 Drewster 3rd = 7 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Size Is Nothing | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Size Is Nothing 2nd = 8 Captain Action 3rd = 4 Desire Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Jimmy Jazzalong | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:48 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Jazzalong 2nd = 8 Pub Blitz 3rd = 4 Jenzajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 4 Kora Bale 3rd = 3 Mighty Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Catch The Money | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:38 | 1st = 4 Catch The Money 2nd = 6 Master Milo 3rd = 1 Auriga Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Just Got The Look | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Just Got The Look 2nd = 7 Charlotte Brew 3rd = 10 Coverup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 January Boys | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 January Boys 2nd = 13 The Dark Side 3rd = 1 Sir Chewzalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:28 | 1st = 8 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 5 Dripstone 3rd = 6 Arvos Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Connor Patrick | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:23 | 1st = 9 Connor Patrick 2nd = 1 Phevos 3rd = 7 Loud N Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Danagall | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Danagall 2nd = 1 Free Dive 3rd = 14 Vital Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Bouncing Miss | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:16 | 1st = 4 Bouncing Miss 2nd = 1 Brookvale Eagle 3rd = 3 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Time Matters | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Time Matters 2nd = 1 Willie Limes 3rd = 4 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Im Hudson Hornet | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:03 | 1st = 5 Im Hudson Hornet 2nd = 2 Underdog 3rd = 8 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Jarnac | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Jarnac 2nd = 9 Desert Oak 3rd = 2 Stormy Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Pure Chance | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:58 | 1st = 2 Pure Chance 2nd = 8 Nasho Geoff 3rd = 3 Uno Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Baileys Magic | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 Baileys Magic 2nd = 4 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 10 Big Bad Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 14 Dark Avenue | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:50 | 1st = 14 Dark Avenue 2nd = 13 Thismist 3rd = 4 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Crymelon Talon | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:46 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Talon 2nd = 8 Escapism 3rd = 1 Kori Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Braemore Express | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:38 | 1st = 8 Braemore Express 2nd = 1 Heatons Jet 3rd = 6 Becami Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Gidup The Avenger | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:33 | 1st = 8 Gidup The Avenger 2nd = 4 Rainbow Crystal 3rd = 1 Snowchain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 2 Montague | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Montague 2nd = 1 Lord Of Arms 3rd = 7 Lauries Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Bora Bay | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:28 | 1st = 4 Bora Bay 2nd = 5 Horatio Cane 3rd = 1 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Speriamo | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:23 | 1st = 10 Speriamo 2nd = 7 Talorem 3rd = 6 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Beau De Lago | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Beau De Lago 2nd = 2 Fair Choice 3rd = 1 Pipers Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Digger Dooley | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:16 | 1st = 2 Digger Dooley 2nd = 4 Bo Zorra 3rd = 6 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Uncle Ewan | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Uncle Ewan 2nd = 4 Redline Slugger 3rd = 6 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Jock Wallace | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:03 | 1st = 6 Jock Wallace 2nd = 8 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 2 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Monkeys | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Monkeys 2nd = 3 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 13 Sir Cohen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Rumba Del Fuego | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:58 | 1st = 7 Rumba Del Fuego 2nd = 4 Big Yella 3rd = 8 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Destreos | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:53 | 1st = 4 Destreos 2nd = 5 Be Diligent 3rd = 3 Fox Valley Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Regents Folly | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Regents Folly 2nd = 8 Little Baby 3rd = 10 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Double Whammy | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:46 | 1st = 1 Double Whammy 2nd = 6 Capetown Jessie 3rd = 8 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Ma Foo Foo | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:38 | 1st = 1 Ma Foo Foo 2nd = 2 Aston Zip 3rd = 6 Loxodrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Roman Stride | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:33 | 1st = 6 Roman Stride 2nd = 5 Francos Lancelot 3rd = 3 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 5 Towcutter | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Towcutter 2nd = 8 King Clang 3rd = 1 Belcino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Wine Vapour | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:28 | 1st = 8 Wine Vapour 2nd = 1 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 6 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Power Of Grace | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:23 | 1st = 7 Power Of Grace 2nd = 3 Maggie Mine 3rd = 2 Heez An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Santo | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Santo 2nd = 10 Mik Yelrow 3rd = 1 Pippindell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Ercole Bale | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Ercole Bale 2nd = 3 Thai Agent 3rd = 2 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 St Pierre | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:08 | 1st = 4 St Pierre 2nd = 3 Go Maggie Go 3rd = 5 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Live Courage | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:03 | 1st = 3 Live Courage 2nd = 2 Papa Camelot 3rd = 7 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 11 Crozzle | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 15:00 | 1st = 11 Crozzle 2nd = 4 Tararuler 3rd = 10 Vandelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Crowd Surfing | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:58 | 1st = 3 Crowd Surfing 2nd = 1 Curls Choice 3rd = 8 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Classic Playboy | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:53 | 1st = 9 Classic Playboy 2nd = 10 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 8 Flying Hardwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Curraghmore | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Curraghmore 2nd = 1 Bailout Package 3rd = 6 Fly To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Jezza Lomar | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:46 | 1st = 9 Jezza Lomar 2nd = 3 Flying Uno 3rd = 5 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Dulcet Tones | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:38 | 1st = 5 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 4 Belle Bale 3rd = 6 Karmazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Rockyourbaby | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:33 | 1st = 8 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 6 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 3 Shezeyecandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Mallaig | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:30 | 1st = 10 Mallaig 2nd = 4 Fini Finito 3rd = 7 Wood Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 8 Bold Vista 3rd = 1 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Line Honours | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:20 | 1st = 13 Line Honours 2nd = 3 Flash Baldy 3rd = 11 Bella Bellagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Alliras Boy | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:16 | 1st = 3 Alliras Boy 2nd = 7 Beer Time 3rd = 2 Trilogy Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Droopys State | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:08 | 1st = 7 Droopys State 2nd = 6 Posh Gem 3rd = 1 Bombtrack Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 You So And So | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:03 | 1st = 5 You So And So 2nd = 4 Summerline 3rd = 7 Starry Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 9 Midnight Martini | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Midnight Martini 2nd = 2 Mission Finder 3rd = 5 Threebytwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Floydii Bale | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:56 | 1st = 8 Floydii Bale 2nd = 6 Chardy Time 3rd = 1 Purple Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Rehaab | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:50 | 1st = 2 Rehaab 2nd = 4 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 6 Shimmera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 So Spiral | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 So Spiral 2nd = 8 Nine Darter 3rd = 3 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Margaret Bale | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:37 | 1st = 8 Margaret Bale 2nd = 1 Turners Crossing 3rd = 6 Fatal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Ebony Rock | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:30 | 1st = 6 Ebony Rock 2nd = 8 Songspur 3rd = 12 Magic Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Harrison George | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:26 | 1st = 1 Harrison George 2nd = 6 Buzzin 3rd = 5 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Ahana Bale | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:19 | 1st = 6 Ahana Bale 2nd = 7 Boss Pokerface 3rd = 1 Emerley Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Bees Knees | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Bees Knees 2nd = 1 Break Even 3rd = 7 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Sweet Roller | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 13:04 | 1st = 1 Sweet Roller 2nd = 8 Hurleys Kist 3rd = 4 Stubborn Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 13 Round The Cape | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 12:58 | 1st = 13 Round The Cape 2nd = 6 My Green Acres 3rd = 3 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Left Seattle | ||
Tue Nov 30 2010 12:54 | 1st = 4 Left Seattle 2nd = 3 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 9 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Our Red Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:56 | 1st = 8 Our Red Rocket 2nd = 7 Readmymind 3rd = 9 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:47 | 1st = 7 Rock Pool 2nd = 2 Surf A Coin 3rd = 4 Off The Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Matai Denny | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:33 | 1st = 6 Matai Denny 2nd = 2 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 3 Mister Billy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:27 | 1st = 4 Uno Kendra 2nd = 1 Best Of Times 3rd = 7 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:22 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 6 Daytime Interlude 3rd = 3 Polonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Change Of Tact | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:08 | 1st = 4 Change Of Tact 2nd = 5 Jett Dee 3rd = 1 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 23:05 | 1st = 6 Spring Legend 2nd = 2 Lyrical Rumble 3rd = 8 Cosmic Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Newfire Blessed | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Newfire Blessed 2nd = 3 Cool Cold 3rd = 1 One Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Newfire Blessed | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Newfire Blessed 2nd = 3 Cool Cold 3rd = 1 One Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Badboy Nitro | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:56 | 1st = 10 Badboy Nitro 2nd = 5 Village Pungee 3rd = 7 Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:50 | 1st = 1 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 2 Westend Thomas 3rd = 3 Countess Of Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Rapid Newfire | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Rapid Newfire 2nd = 1 Brindle Machine 3rd = 8 Harry Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Rapid Newfire | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Rapid Newfire 2nd = 1 Brindle Machine 3rd = 8 Harry Grondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 In The Force | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:41 | 1st = 5 In The Force 2nd = 3 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 8 Tsunami Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Rebby | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:37 | 1st = 7 Rebby 2nd = 6 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 3 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lorne Bowler | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 1 Fred Estate 3rd = 5 Nebo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Chelsea Brown | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:27 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Brown 2nd = 6 Sandeez Jack 3rd = 1 Persuade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Dixie Chick Dreama 2nd = 1 Im Maggie Jaccka 3rd = 8 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Our Gettysburg | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:21 | 1st = 3 Our Gettysburg 2nd = 7 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 1 Kaiser Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Bunji | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Bunji 2nd = 2 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 5 Krebs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Bunji | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Bunji 2nd = 2 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 5 Krebs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Isheapet | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Isheapet 2nd = 4 Phelps 3rd = 1 Flyin Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 3 Sera Bale 3rd = 6 Miranda Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Why Live Dangerously | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:11 | 1st = 12 Why Live Dangerously 2nd = 10 Heaintheavy 3rd = 1 Jimmy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Phoebe Sunset | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:07 | 1st = 8 Phoebe Sunset 2nd = 1 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 2 Iwi Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Sudoku Princess | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Princess 2nd = 4 Hello Hooray 3rd = 6 Pedros Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Leopold Bloom | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 22:00 | 1st = 3 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 4 Led Astray 3rd = 2 Modern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 11 Mental Power | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:55 | 1st = 11 Mental Power 2nd = 9 Startonscratch 3rd = 10 Oneakweer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Hillbilly Delux | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:54 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Delux 2nd = 6 Fusion Power 3rd = 2 You Wish You Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Aston Galilee | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aston Galilee 2nd = 3 Kynans Express 3rd = 4 Penthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Aston Galilee | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aston Galilee 2nd = 3 Kynan's Express 3rd = 4 Penthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Isadoll | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:48 | 1st = 8 Isadoll 2nd = 1 Red Flame 3rd = 4 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Setting The Trend | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:42 | 1st = 9 Setting The Trend 2nd = 8 Wanabastrongone 3rd = 1 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Remember Me Bel | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Remember Me Bel 2nd = 3 Free The Man 3rd = 10 Saaballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Albert Shaw | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:37 | 1st = 1 Albert Shaw 2nd = 3 Nickdal 3rd = 8 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Emma Montanna | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:36 | 1st = 7 Emma Montanna 2nd = 1 Wild Surf 3rd = 8 Pop Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 That Is Correct | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:29 | 1st = 1 That Is Correct 2nd = 6 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 9 Jennas Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Magnifique | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Magnifique 2nd = 4 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 2 Monamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Terrifying | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Terrifying 2nd = 7 Suchislife 3rd = 3 Just Like Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Courageous Ben | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Courageous Ben 2nd = 5 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Gone Fishing | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Gone Fishing 2nd = 1 Spot On Target 3rd = 6 Enforcer Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Gone Fishing | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Gone Fishing 2nd = 1 Spot On Target 3rd = 6 Enforcer Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Aim For Gold | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:19 | 1st = 6 Aim For Gold 2nd = 4 Paralyzed 3rd = 2 Peejays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Sammy Greensox | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Sammy Greensox 2nd = 10 Lady Peyton 3rd = 9 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Smile With Me | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:13 | 1st = 11 Smile With Me 2nd = 3 Miss Peggy Sue 3rd = 10 Taharas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 9 Washakie 3rd = 4 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Gold Claimer | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:07 | 1st = 5 Gold Claimer 2nd = 6 Emo Appeal 3rd = 1 Repeated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Cullens Impact | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:02 | 1st = 11 Cullens Impact 2nd = 9 All Mighty 3rd = 5 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Cooneys Medal | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 4 Le Pippy 3rd = 2 New Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Cooney's Medal | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cooney's Medal 2nd = 4 Le Pippy 3rd = 2 New Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Pamper | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Pamper 2nd = 2 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 4 Shyla Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Remecan | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:57 | 1st = 5 Remecan 2nd = 6 Dance Tulip 3rd = 3 Ocean Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 El Shocka Grondo | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 El Shocka Grondo 2nd = 3 All The Risk 3rd = 2 Collys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Heezhot | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:52 | 1st = 9 Heezhot 2nd = 4 Captain Courage 3rd = 3 Ailron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Frank Sannette | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Frank Sannette 2nd = 6 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 5 Gypsy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:48 | 1st = 9 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 6 Picasso Star 3rd = 5 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Special Albert | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Special Albert 2nd = 1 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 5 Jaccka Singh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Melton Bon Style | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Melton Bon Style 2nd = 1 Our Hell Boy 3rd = 3 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Mega Mint | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Mega Mint 2nd = 4 Midnight Nick 3rd = 3 Spring Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 White Blossom | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 White Blossom 2nd = 6 Bazza Shiraz 3rd = 5 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 White Blossom | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 White Blossom 2nd = 6 Bazza Shiraz 3rd = 5 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Smooth Christian | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:33 | 1st = 9 Smooth Christian 2nd = 12 Jaccka Ewen 3rd = 1 Mega Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 More Space | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:32 | 1st = 7 More Space 2nd = 8 Stole My Name 3rd = 2 Cool Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Mabel Grace | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 12 Mabel Grace 2nd = 3 Broome Time 3rd = 10 Gum Nut Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Hanifys Belle | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Belle 2nd = 5 Hockey Fan 3rd = 8 Billy Bobaggings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Cc Star | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Cc Star 2nd = 2 Amberlu Girls 3rd = 8 Nenes Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Winning Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Winning Dreams 2nd = 3 Watch The Show 3rd = 11 Little Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Tasman Boy | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Tasman Boy 2nd = 2 Cabin Crew 3rd = 9 Miss Dederang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Tasman Boy | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:20 | 1st = 7 Tasman Boy 2nd = 2 Cabin Crew 3rd = 9 Miss Dederang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Diddy Asset | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:19 | 1st = 8 Diddy Asset 2nd = 3 Charli Clang 3rd = 7 Silly Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Darkbolt | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Darkbolt 2nd = 11 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 9 Sirhowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Hands Up | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Hands Up 2nd = 6 Pippi Keeping 3rd = 4 Southern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 2 Will Of Iron 3rd = 8 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Cristalle | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 Cristalle 2nd = 4 Ripley 3rd = 7 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Glengowan | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:07 | 1st = 2 Glengowan 2nd = 7 Machtavish 3rd = 1 Mick Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Kissmecatie | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Kissmecatie 2nd = 3 Shortys Star 3rd = 8 Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Jimmy Douglas | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Douglas 2nd = 8 Ty Jet 3rd = 1 Mr Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Jimmy Douglas | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Douglas 2nd = 8 Ty Jet 3rd = 1 Mr. Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rose Of Heather | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:59 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 3 Radatain 3rd = 8 Fascinate Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:55 | 1st = 9 Our Madagascar 2nd = 6 Black Washout 3rd = 4 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Lethal Limit | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:54 | 1st = 1 Lethal Limit 2nd = 5 Jordash 3rd = 6 Finally Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Colour Correct | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:52 | 1st = 5 Colour Correct 2nd = 8 God Has Spoken 3rd = 2 Inarticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Plenty of Time | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Plenty of Time 2nd = 4 Canugrinforme 3rd = 6 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 6 Hot Chicquita 3rd = 4 Maggies Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Peterhof | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Peterhof 2nd = 2 Mr Favulous 3rd = 6 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Seans Pet | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:41 | 1st = 6 Seans Pet 2nd = 1 Gone Surfin 3rd = 3 Britney Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 9 Jackson Grant 3rd = 8 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Xenon | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:37 | 1st = 11 Xenon 2nd = 8 Gold Invasion 3rd = 7 Elle Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Barrabas | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Barrabas 2nd = 3 Narrator 3rd = 2 Let's Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Barrabas | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Barrabas 2nd = 3 Narrator 3rd = 2 Lets Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Homicidal Havoc | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:34 | 1st = 3 Homicidal Havoc 2nd = 8 Melkate 3rd = 6 Bambis Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 6 Turbo Tate 3rd = 2 Magne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Riddle Bale | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:27 | 1st = 2 Riddle Bale 2nd = 8 Emmas Gift 3rd = 5 Pink Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Tee Rex | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:23 | 1st = 4 Tee Rex 2nd = 7 Eye Thirty 3rd = 6 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Sound System | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:22 | 1st = 10 Sound System 2nd = 1 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 5 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Supreme Odessa | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:19 | 1st = 4 Supreme Odessa 2nd = 3 Cin Cin Shiraz 3rd = 2 Tax Stimulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Eighthstreet | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:17 | 1st = 7 Eighthstreet 2nd = 6 My Pacific Rainbow 3rd = 8 Forest Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Even Astar | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Even Astar 2nd = 3 All Friared Up 3rd = 4 Lauradane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Jamalu | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Jamalu 2nd = 3 Coulta Sally 3rd = 2 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Jamalu | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:12 | 1st = 5 Jamalu 2nd = 3 Coulta Sally 3rd = 2 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Fuoco | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Fuoco 2nd = 2 Rojam Cullen 3rd = 7 Cullen's Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Blacks Back | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Blacks Back 2nd = 1 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 10 Cobbity Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Sky Effort | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:04 | 1st = 6 Sky Effort 2nd = 7 Often Wrong 3rd = 2 Nicaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Reddy To Whine | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 19:03 | 1st = 6 Reddy To Whine 2nd = 7 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 5 Maras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Mertyls Louis | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:58 | 1st = 8 Mertyls Louis 2nd = 1 Aftanoondelite 3rd = 2 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Twistie | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:56 | 1st = 4 Twistie 2nd = 1 Off The Canvas 3rd = 5 My Boy Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Bold Cruiser | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Bold Cruiser 2nd = 9 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 5 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Galatos | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Galatos 2nd = 9 Franco Nartiscape 3rd = 3 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Shechoseus | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Shechoseus 2nd = 8 Dynamic Storm 3rd = 1 Grantanace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 10 Funny Boy 3rd = 3 Im Hood Winked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Pepper Spray | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:39 | 1st = 2 Pepper Spray 2nd = 5 Broken Memories 3rd = 8 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Freetime | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Freetime 2nd = 6 Taharka 3rd = 10 Saytorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Hypnotic Havoc | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:34 | 1st = 1 Hypnotic Havoc 2nd = 6 Roy Dee 3rd = 4 Black Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Jo Louleonie | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Jo Louleonie 2nd = 12 Rutherglen Ruby 3rd = 2 Saxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Red Ferments | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Red Ferments 2nd = 9 Heza Flashman 3rd = 5 Flying Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Indy Village | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Indy Village 2nd = 2 Living Proof 3rd = 7 Breath Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 15 Ashmas Gold | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:17 | 1st = 15 Ashmas Gold 2nd = 4 Seesawing 3rd = 10 Telestah La Vistah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Elles Gal | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Elles Gal 2nd = 8 Lucky Santos 3rd = 5 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 You Two Bono | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 You Two Bono 2nd = 2 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Livet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 American Gangster | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:05 | 1st = 2 American Gangster 2nd = 3 Smart n Crafty 3rd = 4 Heart To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Beldara | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Beldara 2nd = 10 Bold Line 3rd = 1 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Garys Choice | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:58 | 1st = 6 Garys Choice 2nd = 8 Shy Flyer 3rd = 1 Eukey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Hoegaarden | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:55 | 1st = 8 Hoegaarden 2nd = 2 Playing God 3rd = 7 View The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Terror To Love | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Terror To Love 2nd = 7 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 2 Kotare Yaakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Rhythm Of Dance | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Rhythm Of Dance 2nd = 9 Songbird Lane 3rd = 4 Laguna Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Channel Crossing | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:44 | 1st = 2 Channel Crossing 2nd = 3 Argenteum 3rd = 9 Crimson Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Age Of Heroes | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Age Of Heroes 2nd = 7 Telesto Warrior 3rd = 6 Cool Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Hexy Legs | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Hexy Legs 2nd = 9 Uncle Ben 3rd = 12 Swing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Twindall | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:34 | 1st = 7 Twindall 2nd = 8 Lara Anne 3rd = 6 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Welkom Gold | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:31 | 1st = 6 Welkom Gold 2nd = 1 Strats Flyer 3rd = 7 Ollie Vollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Racey Product | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:27 | 1st = 14 Racey Product 2nd = 8 With Intent 3rd = 16 Running On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Hes Purrfect | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:26 | 1st = 9 Hes Purrfect 2nd = 2 Forty Thirty 3rd = 6 Jet Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 15 You Dee Cee | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:22 | 1st = 15 You Dee Cee 2nd = 10 St Fraser 3rd = 13 Valoroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Gotham City | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:17 | 1st = 10 Gotham City 2nd = 3 Casanova Jack 3rd = 4 Sunsilkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Odakotah | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:15 | 1st = 6 Odakotah 2nd = 5 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 2 Red Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Poor Judge | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:10 | 1st = 6 Poor Judge 2nd = 10 Demerit 3rd = 3 Centennial Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Baltic Star | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:03 | 1st = 2 Baltic Star 2nd = 3 Triple Elite 3rd = 4 Magic Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Choise Achiever | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 17:01 | 1st = 1 Choise Achiever 2nd = 3 Dreamer 3rd = 8 Neesey Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Rightson | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:56 | 1st = 3 Rightson 2nd = 1 Secrets Untold 3rd = 9 One Lickety Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Tough Future | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:51 | 1st = 2 Tough Future 2nd = 7 Chosen King 3rd = 12 Identify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 The Paymaster | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:46 | 1st = 5 The Paymaster 2nd = 2 Ashlees Jewel 3rd = 9 Hello Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Why Juno | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:41 | 1st = 5 Why Juno 2nd = 10 Lady Innocent 3rd = 6 Camelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Hinterland | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:38 | 1st = 5 Hinterland 2nd = 7 Mr Resilient 3rd = 4 Written Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Little Fireball | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:37 | 1st = 7 Little Fireball 2nd = 3 Missionary Man 3rd = 8 Our Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Jb Maguire | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:33 | 1st = 3 Jb Maguire 2nd = 10 Ultimate Player 3rd = 4 First Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Tennessy | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:32 | 1st = 9 Tennessy 2nd = 7 Galoubay 3rd = 5 Escape Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Whitefriars | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:25 | 1st = 11 Whitefriars 2nd = 7 Beaded 3rd = 10 Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Savage Blaze | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:18 | 1st = 2 Savage Blaze 2nd = 7 Fast On Aire 3rd = 5 Beau Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Captain Clayton | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:12 | 1st = 8 Captain Clayton 2nd = 2 Bazzooka 3rd = 1 Kanetoshi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Redevelop | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:07 | 1st = 4 Redevelop 2nd = 2 Honour The Force 3rd = 3 Banque Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 The Liberator | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:07 | 1st = 11 The Liberator 2nd = 9 Waltzing Wendy 3rd = 1 Ten Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Samui Lad | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 16:02 | 1st = 6 Samui Lad 2nd = 2 Honest Lies 3rd = 9 Kaunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Emition | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:57 | 1st = 2 Emition 2nd = 10 Lethal Intent 3rd = 7 Stellafire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Dysturb | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Dysturb 2nd = 5 All Full 3rd = 2 Shining Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Oui Si Attitude | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Oui Si Attitude 2nd = 1 Bertucci 3rd = 3 Blame Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Street Value | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Street Value 2nd = 6 Brandy Lane 3rd = 5 Aquinas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Sacred Choice | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Sacred Choice 2nd = 2 Typhoon Tracy 3rd = 1 Hot Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 11 - 4 Phantom Storm | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:33 | 1st = 4 Phantom Storm 2nd = 7 Rollo 3rd = 11 Pop Ya Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Daintree Road | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:32 | 1st = 2 Daintree Road 2nd = 7 Shes A Rock Star 3rd = 8 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Wild Wilbur | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:27 | 1st = 6 Wild Wilbur 2nd = 12 Lough Rea 3rd = 2 Lilleelavee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 13 Anklets | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:22 | 1st = 13 Anklets 2nd = 11 Happy Chloe 3rd = 7 Tornado Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Phenomenal Lass | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Phenomenal Lass 2nd = 9 Girls Go Racing 3rd = 10 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 La Cevenne | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 La Cevenne 2nd = 2 Kiara Wonder 3rd = 1 Rowland Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 True Jeune | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:09 | 1st = 5 True Jeune 2nd = 3 Nikeman 3rd = 1 Dame Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Tramuntana | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Tramuntana 2nd = 7 Bondarchuk 3rd = 5 Bella Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 8 Morning High | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:02 | 1st = 8 Morning High 2nd = 15 Nera 3rd = 1 Yass River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Morning High | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:02 | 1st = 8 Morning High 2nd = 15 Nera 3rd = 1 Yass River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 5 Guessing | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 15:02 | 1st = 5 Guessing 2nd = 2 King Raedwald 3rd = 15 Lago Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Lion Tamer | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lion Tamer 2nd = 5 Praecido 3rd = 1 Retrieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Chico Bonito | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:45 | 1st = 1 Chico Bonito 2nd = 2 Think Ahead 3rd = 9 Streets Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Dazzling Kind | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Dazzling Kind 2nd = 12 Sweet Reward 3rd = 2 Zed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Kilkenny | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:37 | 1st = 11 Kilkenny 2nd = 5 Rochallen 3rd = 3 Alegrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 11 Kilkenny | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:37 | 1st = 11 Kilkenny 2nd = 5 Rochallen 3rd = 3 Alegrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Regimental Dance | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:35 | 1st = 6 Regimental Dance 2nd = 5 Marlgeo 3rd = 1 Oh So Rosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Turnstiles | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Turnstiles 2nd = 4 Balmont 3rd = 2 Estancia Rios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 4 Butch James | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Butch James 2nd = 3 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 13 Royal Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Da Vista | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Da Vista 2nd = 4 Cape Silver 3rd = 6 Son Of Raniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 14 Swags | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:20 | 1st = 14 Swags 2nd = 6 Wine Trail 3rd = 4 Morally Bankrupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Card Sharp | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Card Sharp 2nd = 5 Shady Grove 3rd = 7 Miyako Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Apogee | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:12 | 1st = 9 Apogee 2nd = 1 Jimoda 3rd = 7 Miss Carnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 Apogee | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:12 | 1st = 9 Apogee 2nd = 1 Jimoda 3rd = 7 Miss Carnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 So You Think | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 So You Think 2nd = 7 Descarado 3rd = 4 Ginga Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 The Suleiman | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 The Suleiman 2nd = 12 Limoncino 3rd = 11 Lastofthedragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 5 The Suleiman | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 The Suleiman 2nd = 12 Limoncino 3rd = 11 Lastofthedragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Platinum Choice | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:57 | 1st = 7 Platinum Choice 2nd = 4 Morning Kookaburra 3rd = 8 Soivebeentold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Hour Of Peril | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:52 | 1st = 2 Hour Of Peril 2nd = 1 Random Orbit 3rd = 12 Angel From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 14 Simply Brilliant | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:48 | 1st = 14 Simply Brilliant 2nd = 4 Platinum Sage 3rd = 15 Nowucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 The Fat Cigar | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:47 | 1st = 4 The Fat Cigar 2nd = 3 Shades Of Justice 3rd = 1 Bleu Livre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:42 | 1st = 7 Red Tracer 2nd = 2 Scarf 3rd = 4 Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Essencenrestraint | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Essencenrestraint 2nd = 8 Bullrun 3rd = 7 Eranbai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Dashing Denar | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Dashing Denar 2nd = 1 Bestons Pride 3rd = 3 Le Renard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Foxham | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:32 | 1st = 4 Foxham 2nd = 2 Generous Beau 3rd = 6 You Or Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Bradfield | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:27 | 1st = 2 Bradfield 2nd = 5 Loaded Tycoon 3rd = 6 Special Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Bradfield | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:27 | 1st = 2 Bradfield 2nd = 5 Loaded Tycoon 3rd = 6 Special Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:27 | 1st = 10 Innocent Lady 2nd = 8 Hiace 3rd = 2 Albaladejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 10 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:27 | 1st = 10 Innocent Lady 2nd = 8 Hiace 3rd = 2 Albaladejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Star Witness | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Star Witness 2nd = 12 Curtana 3rd = 6 Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Barinka | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Barinka 2nd = 10 Jacks Point 3rd = 2 Fritzy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Winger | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Winger 2nd = 5 Komodo Blue 3rd = 7 Pink Blooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Eureka | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Eureka 2nd = 1 Yield Curve 3rd = 6 Patmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Commandperformance | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 13:02 | 1st = 6 Commandperformance 2nd = 5 Collusion 3rd = 7 Gobsmacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Stand To Gain | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:57 | 1st = 3 Stand To Gain 2nd = 4 Kossack 3rd = 1 Kontiki Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Animate | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:53 | 1st = 8 Animate 2nd = 2 City Blues 3rd = 6 Balerune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 8 Animate | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:53 | 1st = 8 Animate 2nd = 2 City Blues 3rd = 6 Balerune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Elle Majesty | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:52 | 1st = 1 Elle Majesty 2nd = 5 Ambers Gold 3rd = 3 Elite Sherilea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Motifs | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:47 | 1st = 5 Motifs 2nd = 2 Moscow 3rd = 4 Yasir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Hajjar | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:42 | 1st = 1 Hajjar 2nd = 5 Mambo Princess 3rd = 4 Let's Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Hajjar | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:42 | 1st = 1 Hajjar 2nd = 5 Mambo Princess 3rd = 4 Lets Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 South Road | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:41 | 1st = 3 South Road 2nd = 1 Perfect Excuse 3rd = 5 Rising Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Brazilian Pulse | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Brazilian Pulse 2nd = 11 Placement 3rd = 5 Heartsareforlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Sunninghill Lass | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:28 | 1st = 5 Sunninghill Lass 2nd = 2 Kingdoms Law 3rd = 3 Sardar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 2 Ronaldinio | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:22 | 1st = 2 Ronaldinio 2nd = 15 Lamrighini 3rd = 8 Trapiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Ronaldinio | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:22 | 1st = 2 Ronaldinio 2nd = 15 Lamrighini 3rd = 8 Trapiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Theyallfalldown | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:22 | 1st = 9 Theyallfalldown 2nd = 15 Kelvista 3rd = 6 Little Cayuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Saramenha | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:17 | 1st = 7 Saramenha 2nd = 2 Bench Star 3rd = 6 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Nujooloo Road | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:06 | 1st = 4 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 5 Ziazan 3rd = 2 Renmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Nujooloo Road | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:06 | 1st = 4 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 5 Ziazan 3rd = 2 Renmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Albus | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 12:05 | 1st = 3 Albus 2nd = 12 La Belle Femme 3rd = 9 Grand Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 12 Maluckyday | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:50 | 1st = 12 Maluckyday 2nd = 5 Linton 3rd = 7 Once Were Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 5 Nina From Pasadena | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Nina From Pasadena 2nd = 4 One Nite Stand 3rd = 2 Sandblaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Nina From Pasadena | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Nina From Pasadena 2nd = 4 One Nite Stand 3rd = 2 Sandblaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Perfect Timing | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:30 | 1st = 6 Perfect Timing 2nd = 2 Currajar 3rd = 3 Liberty's Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Perfect Timing | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:30 | 1st = 6 Perfect Timing 2nd = 2 Currajar 3rd = 3 Libertys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Single Currency | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 Single Currency 2nd = 6 Loose Change 3rd = 1 Cassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 4 Moneymaker | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:15 | 1st = 4 Moneymaker 2nd = 1 Scottish Mist 3rd = 11 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Moneymaker | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:15 | 1st = 4 Moneymaker 2nd = 1 Scottish Mist 3rd = 11 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Mr Chard | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Chard 2nd = 5 Goldstone 3rd = 3 Condelago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Oreillys Prize | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 11:00 | 1st = 5 Oreillys Prize 2nd = 4 Jacaila 3rd = 12 Princess Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 7 Belle Of Frisco | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 10:53 | 1st = 7 Belle Of Frisco 2nd = 4 Ogre 3rd = 6 All Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Belle Of Frisco | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 10:53 | 1st = 7 Belle Of Frisco 2nd = 4 Ogre 3rd = 6 All Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 12 Voodoo | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 10:40 | 1st = 12 Voodoo 2nd = 11 Skysoblue 3rd = 9 Mr Toogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 12 Voodoo | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 10:40 | 1st = 12 Voodoo 2nd = 11 Skysoblue 3rd = 9 Mr Toogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 12 Golden Crowns | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 10:25 | 1st = 12 Golden Crowns 2nd = 5 Argon 3rd = 3 Iriodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Zorros Star | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 9:55 | 1st = 1 Zorros Star 2nd = 9 Elpins 3rd = 2 Selamat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Gemolicious | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 1:42 | 1st = 8 Gemolicious 2nd = 1 Here Comes Teddy 3rd = 4 Joanna Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Two Too Many | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 1:42 | 1st = 4 Two Too Many 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 1 Dana George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Midnight Matilda | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 1:22 | 1st = 8 Midnight Matilda 2nd = 5 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 1 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 This Time Tich | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 1:22 | 1st = 3 This Time Tich 2nd = 7 Spirit Quest 3rd = 6 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 My Camira | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 1:07 | 1st = 6 My Camira 2nd = 7 Alotta Fun 3rd = 8 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Bright Spot | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 1:07 | 1st = 5 Bright Spot 2nd = 1 Surfers Paradise 3rd = 2 Mineola Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Crombie | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 0:56 | 1st = 1 Crombie 2nd = 10 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 8 The Rocket Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 0:42 | 1st = 3 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 1 Jay Jay's Flame 3rd = 8 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Mighty Mcdana | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 0:30 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mcdana 2nd = 10 Too Bad 3rd = 2 Dilinger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bank On Doom | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 0:27 | 1st = 1 Bank On Doom 2nd = 4 Hotshot Rosie 3rd = 3 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Starfish Chaser | ||
Sat Oct 30 2010 0:07 | 1st = 3 Starfish Chaser 2nd = 1 Topline Julia 3rd = 8 Cool Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mac Gundi | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 23:52 | 1st = 7 Mac Gundi 2nd = 1 Doing My Thing 3rd = 3 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Goin Okee | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 23:32 | 1st = 7 Goin Okee 2nd = 3 Good Cool Daddy 3rd = 8 Sovereign Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Unconscious | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 23:17 | 1st = 6 Unconscious 2nd = 5 Chocolate Gunn 3rd = 1 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Sooky Puss | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:53 | 1st = 6 Sooky Puss 2nd = 5 Green Flame 3rd = 1 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Hunter | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:48 | 1st = 4 Hunter 2nd = 2 Hez Regal 3rd = 10 Jacks Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Vito | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Dyna Vito 2nd = 10 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 2 Nirimba Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 In Brief | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:38 | 1st = 3 In Brief 2nd = 1 Blue Halen 3rd = 8 Annmala Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:36 | 1st = 4 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 3 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 6 Kiwi Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Juice Man | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:30 | 1st = 5 Juice Man 2nd = 8 Stylish Tu Tu 3rd = 6 Didak Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Katrin Bale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 Katrin Bale 2nd = 7 Sea Of Passion 3rd = 4 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Im Meaner | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:23 | 1st = 1 Im Meaner 2nd = 2 Right Fit 3rd = 3 Go Wild Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Double Decoy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 Double Decoy 2nd = 3 Playing Fair 3rd = 5 Marvel Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Raise An Eyebrow | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:18 | 1st = 7 Raise An Eyebrow 2nd = 6 Alba Rama 3rd = 5 Dundos Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Palzago | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:16 | 1st = 6 Palzago 2nd = 5 Raging Baa 3rd = 11 Shbourne Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Lethal Power | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Lethal Power 2nd = 8 Philby 3rd = 4 Kings Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Lethal Power | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Lethal Power 2nd = 8 Philby 3rd = 4 King's Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Shanlyn Spike | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Spike 2nd = 5 National Vision 3rd = 2 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Spooky Bullet | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Spooky Bullet 2nd = 7 Richards Boy 3rd = 3 Made To Measure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Burning Daylight | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Burning Daylight 2nd = 2 Pure Alarm 3rd = 5 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Breeanan Lee | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Breeanan Lee 2nd = 7 Stylemaster Pat 3rd = 6 Dark Moon Risin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Blues Judd | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Blues Judd 2nd = 5 Cool Checkout 3rd = 7 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Blues Judd | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Blues Judd 2nd = 5 Cool Checkout 3rd = 7 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 7 Spring Our Ping 3rd = 8 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 News From Home | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:46 | 1st = 1 News From Home 2nd = 2 Steadfast Max 3rd = 7 Emma Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sultans Swing 2nd = 4 Eagle Eye 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kalden Athena | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:41 | 1st = 8 Kalden Athena 2nd = 5 Galaxy High 3rd = 4 Proven Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Wongawillikatie | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Wongawillikatie 2nd = 1 Ronray Reward 3rd = 6 Call The Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Lucidly | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:36 | 1st = 5 Lucidly 2nd = 1 Conquering 3rd = 6 King Of Gondor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 2 Lukes Medal 3rd = 5 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Magpie Lomar | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 2 Luke's Medal 3rd = 5 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Sharman | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Sharman 2nd = 8 Rebecca Don 3rd = 7 Devilsliveinside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Extended Edition | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Extended Edition 2nd = 4 Reign Of Terror 3rd = 6 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Midnight Matilda | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:27 | 1st = 3 Midnight Matilda 2nd = 6 Patchy 3rd = 8 Gemolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Damek | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 Damek 2nd = 1 Mushy Peas 3rd = 8 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:22 | 1st = 4 Tinashe Bale 2nd = 7 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 5 Such Is Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Kyalla Luke | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 1 Tullies Return 3rd = 4 Mister Willsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Miranda Molly | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Miranda Molly 2nd = 3 Joe Fella 3rd = 5 Yeah Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:11 | 1st = 3 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 4 Warning Label 3rd = 5 Dyna Obelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:11 | 1st = 3 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 4 Warning Label 3rd = 5 Dyna Obelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Gnarley Boy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 1 Late Show Lee 3rd = 8 Mr Metz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Choda Tequila | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:07 | 1st = 1 Choda Tequila 2nd = 3 Fluid Drive 3rd = 2 Paris Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Ice Krystals | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Ice Krystals 2nd = 8 Posh Emma 3rd = 4 Raw Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Im Gambaro | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Im Gambaro 2nd = 7 Shes Norma Jeane 3rd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Penthouse | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Penthouse 2nd = 4 Kilty Lad 3rd = 8 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 World Beater | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:56 | 1st = 2 World Beater 2nd = 4 Vegas Royale 3rd = 1 Dream Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 1 American Thunder 3rd = 4 Kaptain Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Disco Dynamite | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:52 | 1st = 5 Disco Dynamite 2nd = 8 Jarvis Bale 3rd = 4 Allen Zander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Disco Dynamite | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:52 | 1st = 5 Disco Dynamite 2nd = 8 Jarvis Bale 3rd = 4 Allen Zander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Reno Street | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Reno Street 2nd = 2 My Bad Girl 3rd = 7 Studleigh Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Franklin Style | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Franklin Style 2nd = 4 Bella Romana 3rd = 1 Farmor Cee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Bashys Boy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:41 | 1st = 4 Bashys Boy 2nd = 8 Micloumor 3rd = 3 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Vee Best Vane | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 4 Walter Bale 3rd = 1 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Crazy Crazy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:35 | 1st = 4 Crazy Crazy 2nd = 5 Wee John Patrick 3rd = 8 Antiqua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Configuration | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Configuration 2nd = 1 Nakasaki Magoo 3rd = 3 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Push The Paint | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Push The Paint 2nd = 2 Bolero Bale 3rd = 5 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Push The Paint | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Push The Paint 2nd = 2 Bolero Bale 3rd = 5 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Racers Eight | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Racers Eight 2nd = 6 Teller 3rd = 2 Flash Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Boot Strings | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Boot Strings 2nd = 3 Gold Sonata 3rd = 5 Santino Marella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Super Wise | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Super Wise 2nd = 8 Patch Mccool 3rd = 6 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:17 | 1st = 6 Our Armbro Vale 2nd = 4 Sandreamer 3rd = 8 Hes A Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Katcha Kihael | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 4 Sikem Tex 3rd = 1 Hudson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Hot Chicquita | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:11 | 1st = 1 Hot Chicquita 2nd = 6 Total Calm 3rd = 3 Gold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Barnstormer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Barnstormer 2nd = 1 Kensington Gold 3rd = 5 Heather's Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Barnstormer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Barnstormer 2nd = 1 Kensington Gold 3rd = 5 Heathers Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Terrific Style | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Terrific Style 2nd = 4 Awesome Bender 3rd = 3 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Royal Rachel | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Rachel 2nd = 2 Witchwaywendy 3rd = 4 Lezza Wild Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Pepper Spice | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Pepper Spice 2nd = 7 Indecision 3rd = 3 Cracker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Pistol Pete | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:55 | 1st = 6 Pistol Pete 2nd = 4 Bambi Bale 3rd = 1 My Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Take Care | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Take Care 2nd = 2 Jakaytor 3rd = 4 Flur Da Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Telerossi | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:51 | 1st = 4 Telerossi 2nd = 8 Umatillas Gee Gee 3rd = 11 Queens Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 The Ravenite | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:47 | 1st = 7 The Ravenite 2nd = 2 Coolbro 3rd = 1 Touch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 3 Captain Milo 3rd = 6 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:44 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 3 Captain Milo 3rd = 6 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Duffy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:41 | 1st = 2 Duffy 2nd = 7 Mad Max Phantom 3rd = 1 Hanson Petrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Sirroms Choice | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 3 St Trinian 3rd = 6 Wheres Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Aunty Chopper | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 8 Woodside Fred 3rd = 4 Mtr Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Imagunnadogood | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 2 Trent Deville 3rd = 11 Em Gee Alm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 How About Flash | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:28 | 1st = 2 How About Flash 2nd = 8 Barbella Osti 3rd = 1 My Mum Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Cool Wabbit | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:25 | 1st = 6 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 1 Black Viking 3rd = 4 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Cool Wabbit | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:25 | 1st = 6 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 1 Black Viking 3rd = 4 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Twin Impact | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:22 | 1st = 3 Twin Impact 2nd = 4 Bos Flyer 3rd = 5 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Our Super | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:21 | 1st = 3 Our Super 2nd = 8 Elle Of A Westerly 3rd = 1 Striking Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Smiling Serene | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Smiling Serene 2nd = 9 Golden Lexi 3rd = 8 Lord Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Mad Magic | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:14 | 1st = 7 Mad Magic 2nd = 1 Dakota Drive 3rd = 2 Midfield General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Seismic White | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Seismic White 2nd = 8 Arvos Sphinx 3rd = 7 Explosive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Valeo | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Valeo 2nd = 10 Captain Gibbs 3rd = 6 Jewels Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Aston Elle | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Aston Elle 2nd = 4 Bobby Boucheau 3rd = 7 Lektra Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Aston Elle | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:07 | 1st = 1 Aston Elle 2nd = 4 Bobby Boucheau 3rd = 7 Lektra Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lorralai | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 19:03 | 1st = 3 Lorralai 2nd = 2 Bogie Thunder 3rd = 8 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 11 Know One 3rd = 7 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Noar In Knocka | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:54 | 1st = 1 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 6 Sudden Wonder 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Jaspers Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:49 | 1st = 7 Jaspers Dancer 2nd = 1 Why Not Jenna 3rd = 2 Bee Good Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Jamella Gem | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Jamella Gem 2nd = 2 Snipers Special 3rd = 4 Island Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Shim Sham Shimmy | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:45 | 1st = 12 Shim Sham Shimmy 2nd = 3 Astraphobic 3rd = 2 Whoforgot Derboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Cork Harbour | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:42 | 1st = 3 Cork Harbour 2nd = 5 Genista Jess 3rd = 7 All The Smarties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Crystal Castleton | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:40 | 1st = 4 Crystal Castleton 2nd = 2 Margaritaville 3rd = 5 Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Fantasize | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Fantasize 2nd = 6 Goodwin Dell 3rd = 1 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Left One Eye Out | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Left One Eye Out 2nd = 10 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 1 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Chatter Chic | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:28 | 1st = 1 Chatter Chic 2nd = 2 Buddy Love 3rd = 3 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Cardiff Arms | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 3 Equal Terms 3rd = 1 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Really Satisfies | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Really Satisfies 2nd = 7 My Third Gone 3rd = 3 Rock Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Freestyler | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Freestyler 2nd = 7 Elsu Sheila 3rd = 9 Bold Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Geisha Bale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Geisha Bale 2nd = 2 Barrabas 3rd = 5 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Ammolite | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:10 | 1st = 5 Ammolite 2nd = 1 Combien 3rd = 2 Faithful Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Icesolator | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 18:00 | 1st = 2 Icesolator 2nd = 3 Blown Injected 3rd = 8 Indiana Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Oakmont Kimmi | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:54 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Kimmi 2nd = 5 Metropolis 3rd = 7 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 All The Way | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 All The Way 2nd = 10 Spy 3rd = 1 Artistic Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:49 | 1st = 10 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 6 Champion Melody 3rd = 8 Onagivenday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Five to Midnight | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:42 | 1st = 4 Five to Midnight 2nd = 1 Patch Tokaam 3rd = 5 Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Lockers | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Lockers 2nd = 4 Waljai 3rd = 5 Kelectron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Flying Control | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:34 | 1st = 2 Flying Control 2nd = 6 Dyna Banyan 3rd = 4 Lets Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Getitdone | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:32 | 1st = 3 Getitdone 2nd = 6 Gold Eliza 3rd = 5 Amazing Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 2 Ay Em Shaker 3rd = 7 Mattgilla May Hem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 10 Whats The Diff | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:26 | 1st = 10 Whats The Diff 2nd = 3 Lion Belle 3rd = 11 All Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Gold Ace | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:25 | 1st = 4 Gold Ace 2nd = 1 Delight Brigade 3rd = 7 Charge Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Stylish Daymo | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 3 Kapsali 3rd = 2 Out With Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Brindle Machine | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:14 | 1st = 8 Brindle Machine 2nd = 1 Little Lucas 3rd = 7 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 San Fran Lady | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 San Fran Lady 2nd = 5 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 9 Nimatabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Miss Mulgowie | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Mulgowie 2nd = 3 Only Time 3rd = 2 Hedren Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sir Walter | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Sir Walter 2nd = 12 Mister Mook 3rd = 11 Rock Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Katie Mac | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:03 | 1st = 7 Katie Mac 2nd = 4 Rewind History 3rd = 6 Fireman's Raffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Johns Dream | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 17:02 | 1st = 4 Johns Dream 2nd = 8 Bit Treated 3rd = 1 Cool Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Wings On Track | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Wings On Track 2nd = 4 Cayetano 3rd = 2 Winning Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Mo Cullen | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:55 | 1st = 6 Mo Cullen 2nd = 5 Elsa 3rd = 7 Cornelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Shiraz View | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:54 | 1st = 2 Shiraz View 2nd = 7 Arvos Josie 3rd = 1 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Dunalley | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Dunalley 2nd = 4 Orse M Aint It 3rd = 9 Melton Bonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Never Satin | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:49 | 1st = 5 Never Satin 2nd = 1 Giddy Up George 3rd = 6 Watch The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Sutton Princess | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:46 | 1st = 6 Sutton Princess 2nd = 8 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 3 Skullas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Im The One | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:42 | 1st = 6 Im The One 2nd = 1 Kisses For Candy 3rd = 5 Action To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Early Millons | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:41 | 1st = 8 Early Millons 2nd = 3 Ticoran Lass 3rd = 7 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Indeed I Am | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:38 | 1st = 2 Indeed I Am 2nd = 1 Haslington 3rd = 10 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 White Rider | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:37 | 1st = 5 White Rider 2nd = 9 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 4 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Arnalda Bale | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Arnalda Bale 2nd = 2 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 1 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Lord Patrol | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Lord Patrol 2nd = 7 Greg Brydon 3rd = 6 K Ninety Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Forest Crusader | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:29 | 1st = 6 Forest Crusader 2nd = 11 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 7 Seven Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Greed Is Good | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:27 | 1st = 4 Greed Is Good 2nd = 1 Tranquil Belle 3rd = 2 Thundering Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Niblick | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:25 | 1st = 6 Niblick 2nd = 7 Wills Power 3rd = 3 Dual Hemisphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Club Chubby | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Club Chubby 2nd = 1 Casselli Lad 3rd = 7 Buddys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Orpenitcanappen | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:18 | 1st = 3 Orpenitcanappen 2nd = 2 Cavalaire Bay 3rd = 6 Padgino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Sonnys Spence | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sonnys Spence 2nd = 2 Stealthy Black 3rd = 4 Big Concern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Pure Arandt | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Pure Arandt 2nd = 8 Sookie 3rd = 4 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Know Truth | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:13 | 1st = 6 Know Truth 2nd = 4 Mixed Grill 3rd = 5 Zita Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Milkcart Trick | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Milkcart Trick 2nd = 7 Balboa Trick 3rd = 2 Fast Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Metaphor | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Metaphor 2nd = 2 Village Charm 3rd = 8 Stop Gobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Shorephil | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:06 | 1st = 1 Shorephil 2nd = 4 Lady Aurelia 3rd = 13 Salame Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Here's Johnny | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Here's Johnny 2nd = 7 Arden Major 3rd = 9 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Mega Mint | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:02 | 1st = 8 Mega Mint 2nd = 4 Lagoon Branson 3rd = 7 Air Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Velvet Sky | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 16:01 | 1st = 3 Velvet Sky 2nd = 2 Here Comes Wally 3rd = 7 Dr Cassandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Renmark | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:58 | 1st = 4 Renmark 2nd = 5 Rock Rules 3rd = 3 Latchford Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Firing First | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:54 | 1st = 6 Firing First 2nd = 1 Rocket Roz 3rd = 4 Maceys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Business Time | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Business Time 2nd = 1 Ronray Disco 3rd = 4 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Badlands Elle | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:49 | 1st = 6 Badlands Elle 2nd = 7 Black Ina Flash 3rd = 8 Eighthstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Phantom Smiles | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Phantom Smiles 2nd = 7 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 2 Amika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Rockabee Miss | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:45 | 1st = 4 Rockabee Miss 2nd = 1 You Little Pearler 3rd = 3 Ossie Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 10 Sunny's Bar | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Sunny's Bar 2nd = 9 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 6 Benromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Short Stay | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Short Stay 2nd = 8 Hinterland 3rd = 5 Lady Of The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Provoke | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:37 | 1st = 3 Provoke 2nd = 4 Dealers Choice 3rd = 6 Latin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Less Dramatic | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:32 | 1st = 8 Less Dramatic 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 6 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Belles Nightmare | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:31 | 1st = 7 Belles Nightmare 2nd = 1 Ries Girl 3rd = 4 Uptown Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Gelido | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:27 | 1st = 4 Gelido 2nd = 11 Mystery Flight 3rd = 12 Snip Of Sanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Belfast Muncha | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:26 | 1st = 7 Belfast Muncha 2nd = 5 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 2 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Culture Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:21 | 1st = 3 Culture Warrior 2nd = 4 Falvelizabeth 3rd = 1 Hull City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Pure Power | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Pure Power 2nd = 5 Lightning Magic 3rd = 2 Pedro Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Takara Wonder | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Takara Wonder 2nd = 10 Queen Of Denial 3rd = 6 Big Bad Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Carrazzo | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Carrazzo 2nd = 5 Miss Mum 3rd = 7 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Scotland The Brave | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Scotland The Brave 2nd = 4 Zip Ole 3rd = 5 Black Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Rush for Gold | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:08 | 1st = 7 Rush for Gold 2nd = 5 Precious Idol 3rd = 4 Step Like Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 15 Treblann | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:03 | 1st = 15 Treblann 2nd = 14 San Zaim 3rd = 13 Lambrays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Wodston Bobo | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 15:01 | 1st = 1 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 7 St. Valary 3rd = 8 It's Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Montecino | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:56 | 1st = 9 Montecino 2nd = 2 Zip Zip Zip 3rd = 1 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Magical Opening | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:55 | 1st = 5 Magical Opening 2nd = 2 New Model 3rd = 8 Mo Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Long Legs | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:51 | 1st = 5 Long Legs 2nd = 3 Big Cat Drummer 3rd = 6 Tenendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Air Force Fred | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:49 | 1st = 2 Air Force Fred 2nd = 9 Pink Ladette 3rd = 10 Wots Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Jamandtoast | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:45 | 1st = 12 Jamandtoast 2nd = 8 A Happy Day 3rd = 13 Miriam Louisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Miss Idol | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Idol 2nd = 7 Da Boss 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Space Invader | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:39 | 1st = 1 Space Invader 2nd = 11 Charlie Bubbles 3rd = 4 Cullen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Hooded Alby | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:36 | 1st = 5 Hooded Alby 2nd = 10 Shalburn Lass 3rd = 7 Little Zeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Chasse | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:33 | 1st = 6 Chasse 2nd = 7 Dominant Future 3rd = 1 The Ferryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Fawn Bond | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Fawn Bond 2nd = 3 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 1 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Cut The Tears | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:27 | 1st = 8 Cut The Tears 2nd = 3 Groover Girl 3rd = 10 Negra Modela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sabre Dance | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Sabre Dance 2nd = 7 Union Steam 3rd = 8 Calm Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Melton Bon Baron | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:21 | 1st = 5 Melton Bon Baron 2nd = 6 Kelso Kid 3rd = 1 Ourscottishprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Not A Zac | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Not A Zac 2nd = 10 Texas Portrait 3rd = 4 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Nerud | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Nerud 2nd = 12 Singahyde 3rd = 5 Blue Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Lady Nessie | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:14 | 1st = 6 Lady Nessie 2nd = 2 Cindy Bond 3rd = 1 Cant Stop Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Jad | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:09 | 1st = 5 Jad 2nd = 7 Shoalhaven Rock 3rd = 3 Samui Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Octane Spark | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:08 | 1st = 2 Octane Spark 2nd = 8 Ron's Saint 3rd = 4 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Jaye Jaye Street | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 14:03 | 1st = 1 Jaye Jaye Street 2nd = 7 Of Liberty 3rd = 10 Contessa Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Domain Prince | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:59 | 1st = 8 Domain Prince 2nd = 2 Roxy Rhode 3rd = 4 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Mews | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:57 | 1st = 3 Mews 2nd = 4 Cheville 3rd = 5 Choose Greatness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Union Pacific | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:51 | 1st = 8 Union Pacific 2nd = 9 Medicean Planet 3rd = 5 Zedara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Magicate | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:49 | 1st = 3 Magicate 2nd = 7 Tukurua Zac 3rd = 4 Super Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Bangkok Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 Bangkok Dancer 2nd = 5 Seductiveness 3rd = 6 Dixie Meehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Jens Love | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:44 | 1st = 8 Jens Love 2nd = 5 Pat Lee 3rd = 2 Ausola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Straight Albert | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:39 | 1st = 5 Straight Albert 2nd = 6 Alsvidur 3rd = 12 King Of The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Chloes Dream | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:33 | 1st = 4 Chloes Dream 2nd = 7 Geneva Gold 3rd = 6 Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Know Desire | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:32 | 1st = 3 Know Desire 2nd = 6 Genista Comet 3rd = 1 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Texas Power | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:23 | 1st = 1 Texas Power 2nd = 6 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 5 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Tierno | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:21 | 1st = 6 Tierno 2nd = 5 Sparkling Stone 3rd = 3 Initial Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Bulfightin' Jimi | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Bulfightin' Jimi 2nd = 7 Demographic 3rd = 5 Know Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Blyton | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:03 | 1st = 3 Blyton 2nd = 11 Northern Mark 3rd = 8 Rosas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Lucky Streak | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 13:02 | 1st = 1 Lucky Streak 2nd = 4 Realon Rhapsody 3rd = 5 Fragments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Leica Yap | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Leica Yap 2nd = 4 Lethal Ice 3rd = 3 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Country Classic | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 12:57 | 1st = 6 Country Classic 2nd = 4 Dance Request 3rd = 7 Royal Page Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Terry Stanley | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 12:42 | 1st = 1 Terry Stanley 2nd = 5 Mindariva 3rd = 3 Private Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Emperor Gaze | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 12:28 | 1st = 3 Emperor Gaze 2nd = 13 Go To Blazers 3rd = 5 Nativity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Little Mother | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 12:24 | 1st = 5 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Harajuku Boy 3rd = 3 Olympic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Flirtini | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 12:07 | 1st = 7 Flirtini 2nd = 1 Cauldron 3rd = 8 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Semenya | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 11:32 | 1st = 5 Semenya 2nd = 1 Botany Adam 3rd = 9 Postman Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Fancy Step | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 11:14 | 1st = 6 Fancy Step 2nd = 3 Princess Shiloh 3rd = 7 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Bengineer | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 10:57 | 1st = 5 Bengineer 2nd = 1 Fastback Queen 3rd = 6 Thrilling Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Karata Road | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 10:39 | 1st = 3 Karata Road 2nd = 4 What's She Payne 3rd = 2 Winsome Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 10:22 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 Hotwax 3rd = 7 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 George O'malley | ||
Thu Sep 30 2010 10:04 | 1st = 1 George O'malley 2nd = 2 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 7 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Big Blue Tomato | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Big Blue Tomato 2nd = 9 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 3 Vegas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Just Sky | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 22:34 | 1st = 4 Just Sky 2nd = 5 Winklee Stripey 3rd = 6 Arnhem Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Event Horizon | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 22:26 | 1st = 8 Event Horizon 2nd = 4 Tash 3rd = 7 Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Maceys Dream | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 22:18 | 1st = 7 Maceys Dream 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Solo 3rd = 6 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Maldini Lad | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 22:12 | 1st = 4 Maldini Lad 2nd = 7 Turbo Burst 3rd = 1 Yes Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Salubrious | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Salubrious 2nd = 3 Autumn Bling 3rd = 7 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Cool Avenger | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Cool Avenger 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 8 Edans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Billabong Snow | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:54 | 1st = 5 Billabong Snow 2nd = 6 Shot Firer 3rd = 3 Redrock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Fast Nick | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Fast Nick 2nd = 7 Kinda Elite 3rd = 6 Rumour Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Hold Fast | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:46 | 1st = 9 Hold Fast 2nd = 4 Platinums Image 3rd = 1 Sportz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Howies Gemma | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:43 | 1st = 3 Howies Gemma 2nd = 1 Lucky George 3rd = 6 Royal Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Headie Lomar | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:40 | 1st = 1 Headie Lomar 2nd = 3 Fire King 3rd = 2 Bandits Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Digits | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:37 | 1st = 5 Digits 2nd = 2 Satanic Delta 3rd = 1 Centour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Cullens Princess | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:32 | 1st = 4 Cullens Princess 2nd = 5 Lombo Electron 3rd = 1 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Bond Reward | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Bond Reward 2nd = 1 Royal Blitz 3rd = 3 Miss Primadonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:26 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 2 Major Slick 3rd = 1 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Perplexity | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:22 | 1st = 5 Perplexity 2nd = 1 Beachmere Bound 3rd = 7 Tin Limited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Pure Thirst | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Pure Thirst 2nd = 5 Eagle Eye 3rd = 3 Stylish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Pure Alarm | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:15 | 1st = 6 Pure Alarm 2nd = 2 Fatal Impact 3rd = 4 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Kablammo | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:12 | 1st = 6 Kablammo 2nd = 3 Bradys Wish 3rd = 1 Harison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Proven Que Tee | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 2 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 8 Punk Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Slab Fracture | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Slab Fracture 2nd = 1 Shave It Off 3rd = 5 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Shez Real Classy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 21:02 | 1st = 8 Shez Real Classy 2nd = 5 Hit The Jackpot 3rd = 7 Black Learjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Slater | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Slater 2nd = 6 Rolling Vista 3rd = 1 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Wheres Chucky | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Wheres Chucky 2nd = 4 Peerless Pal 3rd = 8 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 8 National Class 3rd = 3 Billy Bobaggings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Ashby Devil | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Ashby Devil 2nd = 2 Fantasy Queen 3rd = 3 Uno The Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Railroad Blackie | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:44 | 1st = 6 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 4 Peyote 3rd = 2 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Secret Skulls | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Secret Skulls 2nd = 2 Trew Chase 3rd = 7 Royal Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Mantoman | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:36 | 1st = 2 Mantoman 2nd = 1 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 6 Tully Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Gable La Flash | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:34 | 1st = 8 Gable La Flash 2nd = 1 Authentic Gal 3rd = 4 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Black Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Black Tiger 2nd = 3 Born Bad 3rd = 2 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Pure Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:26 | 1st = 10 Pure Rebel 2nd = 1 Dripstone 3rd = 3 Blueys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Black Peregrine | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Black Peregrine 2nd = 5 Side Cutter 3rd = 4 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Ming Dynasty | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:19 | 1st = 8 Ming Dynasty 2nd = 7 Sirroms Choice 3rd = 2 Wheres Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Kenya Bale | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:16 | 1st = 6 Kenya Bale 2nd = 1 Massive Hillie 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Cant Beat Class | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Cant Beat Class 2nd = 8 Sir Osti 3rd = 7 Black Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Hannah Malone | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Hannah Malone 2nd = 2 Tolnikie 3rd = 3 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Joeynarna | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Joeynarna 2nd = 7 Ricey 3rd = 2 Concordance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Farmor Cee You | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 20:02 | 1st = 5 Farmor Cee You 2nd = 7 Diva Doris 3rd = 8 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Rex Renegade 2nd = 8 Brenarry Blue 3rd = 6 Super Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Bandanna Girl | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:54 | 1st = 8 Bandanna Girl 2nd = 4 Mega Pixel 3rd = 3 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Proven Kruize | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:51 | 1st = 4 Proven Kruize 2nd = 6 Kazmics Flash 3rd = 2 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Stiff | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:48 | 1st = 7 Stiff 2nd = 5 Bilton Impact 3rd = 8 Jens Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Taraarat | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Taraarat 2nd = 8 Mercy Rule 3rd = 2 All The Smarties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Swift Stride | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Swift Stride 2nd = 1 Curly Shannon 3rd = 6 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Cyndiana Star | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 8 Im A Fencer 3rd = 6 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Arthur Beech | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:34 | 1st = 3 Arthur Beech 2nd = 8 Proven Wave 3rd = 2 Bellamaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 November Tribute | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 November Tribute 2nd = 6 Bad And Doubtful 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Metallica | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Metallica 2nd = 4 What An Impact 3rd = 10 Diddi Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bethanga | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:24 | 1st = 8 Bethanga 2nd = 9 Shick Diamond 3rd = 6 Miss Torah Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Mud Man | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:21 | 1st = 5 Mud Man 2nd = 4 Go Vorko 3rd = 2 Early Retirement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Wheoga Jack | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Wheoga Jack 2nd = 3 Seadragon 3rd = 4 Abovenbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Drucilla Bale | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:13 | 1st = 8 Drucilla Bale 2nd = 4 Comanche Bale 3rd = 6 Maradonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 7 Fast Feet 3rd = 5 Flaming Red Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Kruezer Agogo | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Kruezer Agogo 2nd = 1 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 8 Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Pimlico Road | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Pimlico Road 2nd = 6 Miss Andretti 3rd = 2 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Just Coincidence | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 19:01 | 1st = 1 Just Coincidence 2nd = 3 Secret Mystique 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Big Bud | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Big Bud 2nd = 2 Viking Belle 3rd = 3 Domatia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Skippy Saddler | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 4 Chaparana 3rd = 1 Wry Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Speed Play | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Speed Play 2nd = 5 Provoke 3rd = 2 Chalcot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Kiewa Show | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:45 | 1st = 8 Kiewa Show 2nd = 5 Voodoo Rumble 3rd = 7 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Big Mama Brookes | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 Big Mama Brookes 2nd = 2 Good As Done 3rd = 7 Deposit Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Bar Fridge | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:39 | 1st = 6 Bar Fridge 2nd = 7 Tahini Bale 3rd = 1 Macs Cult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Falcons Dragon | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:34 | 1st = 9 Falcons Dragon 2nd = 6 Mister Gandolfini 3rd = 10 Earl Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Doolaly | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Doolaly 2nd = 8 Uno The Dream 3rd = 4 Arvos Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Gems A Surfer | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Gems A Surfer 2nd = 3 Miss Penny Cargo 3rd = 4 Light Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Incorruptible | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:19 | 1st = 3 Incorruptible 2nd = 5 Magic Operative 3rd = 7 The Scorpion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Frehleys Comet | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:15 | 1st = 1 Frehleys Comet 2nd = 8 Stoneleigh 3rd = 3 Andale Mono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Little Argument | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:10 | 1st = 4 Little Argument 2nd = 5 Tollmax 3rd = 1 Cronkite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Helena Street | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 18:04 | 1st = 4 Helena Street 2nd = 2 The Smooth Operator 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Magpie Lomar | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 9 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 3 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Disco Daggy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:53 | 1st = 5 Disco Daggy 2nd = 9 Zoes Lass 3rd = 1 Chrysler Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Moonlit Hideaway | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:48 | 1st = 8 Moonlit Hideaway 2nd = 6 Full Blast 3rd = 2 Sharpe Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Auto Pilot | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:39 | 1st = 12 Auto Pilot 2nd = 10 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 11 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Sizzlin Suzy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:35 | 1st = 7 Sizzlin Suzy 2nd = 8 Adjust 3rd = 6 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Snow Expense | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:34 | 1st = 8 Snow Expense 2nd = 1 Rip It Up 3rd = 2 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Ditmar Flex | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Ditmar Flex 2nd = 2 Methanol 3rd = 5 Chucka Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Zulushar | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:22 | 1st = 9 Zulushar 2nd = 5 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 8 Mcroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Northern Aurora | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:19 | 1st = 1 Northern Aurora 2nd = 4 Why Not Dougie 3rd = 8 Rotting In Jail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 4 Theism | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:15 | 1st = 4 Theism 2nd = 10 Time To Change 3rd = 12 Wexford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Ebony Mac | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:14 | 1st = 5 Ebony Mac 2nd = 1 Scots Glade 3rd = 7 Ethan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Time Chip | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Time Chip 2nd = 12 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 13 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Miss Black Pearl | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Black Pearl 2nd = 7 Miss Wisconsin 3rd = 4 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Picasso Star | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:03 | 1st = 7 Picasso Star 2nd = 12 Face Lift 3rd = 8 Humphreys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Drop Of Magic | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 1 Neat Street 3rd = 10 Laser Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Wyndham Grace 3rd = 4 Ivory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Cmon Harry | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Cmon Harry 2nd = 5 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 9 Cullen Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Swipinator | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:52 | 1st = 5 Swipinator 2nd = 2 Kyber Pass 3rd = 7 Sandilander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 7 Kadena Lane | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Kadena Lane 2nd = 11 Wild Pearl 3rd = 3 Indian Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Speeding Bond | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Speeding Bond 2nd = 4 Ezy Count 3rd = 2 Karloo Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 King Frolic | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:42 | 1st = 10 King Frolic 2nd = 6 Shaka Spirit 3rd = 5 Twenty Per Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Solar Octane | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Solar Octane 2nd = 2 Darius 3rd = 1 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 2 Zassi | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Zassi 2nd = 1 Ankle Belle 3rd = 3 Imbolc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Low Flyin Lofty | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:34 | 1st = 5 Low Flyin Lofty 2nd = 4 Basic Excess 3rd = 8 Deep Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Jar Zinyo | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:30 | 1st = 11 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 5 Bulldozer 3rd = 9 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Kingies Peard 3rd = 2 Grace Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Gathering Gears | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:23 | 1st = 9 Gathering Gears 2nd = 12 Therecomesatime 3rd = 4 Jade Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Ha Ha Heeby | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:20 | 1st = 2 Ha Ha Heeby 2nd = 6 Chorister 3rd = 12 Miss Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Flushed Away | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:19 | 1st = 3 Flushed Away 2nd = 2 Rapt In Candy 3rd = 4 Star Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Platani | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Platani 2nd = 4 Longley 3rd = 1 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Cocky Vale Van | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:13 | 1st = 2 Cocky Vale Van 2nd = 9 Our Extended Credit 3rd = 6 Shez Casarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Boss Of Berri | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Boss Of Berri 2nd = 6 Viva Delspec 3rd = 13 Be Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Alert Baron | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:09 | 1st = 11 Alert Baron 2nd = 2 Dare To Rock 3rd = 10 Viking President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Hannans | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:04 | 1st = 3 Hannans 2nd = 5 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 1 Just Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Smoke Alarm | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 4 Go Dancer 3rd = 10 Grand Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 2 Celtic Soul | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:59 | 1st = 2 Celtic Soul 2nd = 3 French Academy 3rd = 6 Bush Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:53 | 1st = 9 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 3 Star Wagon 3rd = 1 Justanothermaori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Best Legacy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Best Legacy 2nd = 7 Rockin Cully 3rd = 11 Murcielago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Em Jasper | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Em Jasper 2nd = 6 Bangkok Dancer 3rd = 4 Mister Albertine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 1 Dunolly | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:42 | 1st = 1 Dunolly 2nd = 2 Gargle 3rd = 3 Kinetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Moonlight Shadow | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:41 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Shadow 2nd = 1 Carvalho 3rd = 2 Count Gavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Track N Trace | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:36 | 1st = 2 Track N Trace 2nd = 4 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 5 Christian Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Card Sharp | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:31 | 1st = 4 Card Sharp 2nd = 10 Dunstall 3rd = 6 Environment Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Nai Sivad | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Nai Sivad 2nd = 6 Tapcracker 3rd = 7 Best Practice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Ten Carat Lankan | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:24 | 1st = 8 Ten Carat Lankan 2nd = 6 Midas Maldini 3rd = 1 Fall Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 6 Nuisance | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Nuisance 2nd = 1 Our Heart 3rd = 12 Monte Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Photoforsecond | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Photoforsecond 2nd = 7 Melton Claus 3rd = 8 Riverboat Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Radical Impact | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:15 | 1st = 10 Radical Impact 2nd = 1 Sir Hutchy 3rd = 8 Marlon Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Elena S | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Elena S 2nd = 5 Cullens Kid 3rd = 1 Scoop The Scallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 2 Encosta Bell | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Encosta Bell 2nd = 10 Demagogue 3rd = 8 Galliano Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Gorgeous Speed | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Gorgeous Speed 2nd = 2 Bub Low 3rd = 5 Kristy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Partyboycharlie | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Partyboycharlie 2nd = 7 Jaspers Dancer 3rd = 6 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 10 Vain Sonata | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:55 | 1st = 10 Vain Sonata 2nd = 9 What A Beauty 3rd = 8 Pounce Ontha Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 1 Roslei Sam 3rd = 9 Four Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:50 | 1st = 10 Ingoodnik 2nd = 2 Talc Town 3rd = 6 Bettor Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 4 Sithara | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Sithara 2nd = 8 Lion Mistress 3rd = 9 Longtimenosee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Surfs Up Joe | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:44 | 1st = 2 Surfs Up Joe 2nd = 6 Northam Lad 3rd = 8 Shadow Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Vouvray | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Vouvray 2nd = 9 Shake It Up Baby 3rd = 6 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Absolute Cool | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Absolute Cool 2nd = 12 Franco Renegade 3rd = 5 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 1 Sarkosy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sarkosy 2nd = 2 Brother Bill 3rd = 5 Nikkirina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Zaharakis | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Zaharakis 2nd = 5 Octane Glade 3rd = 4 Physio Pitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Nickys Heir | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:25 | 1st = 7 Nickys Heir 2nd = 3 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 4 My Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Loves Long Journey | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Loves Long Journey 2nd = 13 Lucidus 3rd = 7 Chats Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Melton Marty | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Melton Marty 2nd = 3 Angels Legacy 3rd = 8 Mattgilla May Hem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Harston Queen | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Harston Queen 2nd = 2 Downtown Brown 3rd = 7 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Stanley Rolestone | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:11 | 1st = 4 Stanley Rolestone 2nd = 8 Strike A Life 3rd = 7 Unlimited Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 3 Cathys Boy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:07 | 1st = 3 Cathys Boy 2nd = 1 Psyche 3rd = 5 Burgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 7 Bikini Beach | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Bikini Beach 2nd = 8 Delta Princess 3rd = 15 Wondrous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Claire Jasper | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Claire Jasper 2nd = 11 Youdbegrinningtoo 3rd = 6 Grinaloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Salegreys Barry | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Salegreys Barry 2nd = 8 Auto Wave 3rd = 9 Ourboy Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bunyabuster | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:53 | 1st = 7 Bunyabuster 2nd = 8 Melton Boni Sort 3rd = 1 Fearless Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Strathlachlan Kay | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:48 | 1st = 3 Strathlachlan Kay 2nd = 1 Williewa Special 3rd = 7 What A Caramia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Mananmi | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:44 | 1st = 3 Mananmi 2nd = 6 Rusty Hunter 3rd = 14 Nippy Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Kid Otmar | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:41 | 1st = 4 Kid Otmar 2nd = 1 Luv A Merlot 3rd = 8 Sleeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Smirking | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Smirking 2nd = 1 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 2 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 5 Royal Society | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:31 | 1st = 5 Royal Society 2nd = 12 Poetic Justice 3rd = 7 Flareons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Winsome Opawa | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:26 | 1st = 6 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 7 Rasmah 3rd = 3 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Genuflect | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Genuflect 2nd = 1 Ascot Topsy 3rd = 5 Lucknpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bwana Boss | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:22 | 1st = 1 Bwana Boss 2nd = 5 Jimmy Elite 3rd = 8 Raph Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Halo Halo | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:18 | 1st = 8 Halo Halo 2nd = 15 Magic Markings 3rd = 3 Comedy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sacred Son | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:17 | 1st = 1 Sacred Son 2nd = 8 Henrietta Lowell 3rd = 2 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Shechoseus | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Shechoseus 2nd = 7 Noracam 3rd = 6 Swift Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Nahas | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:08 | 1st = 5 Nahas 2nd = 4 Mr Zac 3rd = 10 Call A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Embezzlement | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:06 | 1st = 6 Embezzlement 2nd = 2 Know Truth 3rd = 8 Billybob Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Playing Havoc | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Playing Havoc 2nd = 7 Force Majeure 3rd = 2 Trina Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Leawood Legend | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:59 | 1st = 1 Leawood Legend 2nd = 6 Emily Jaccka 3rd = 11 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 9 Our Flash Girl | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:50 | 1st = 9 Our Flash Girl 2nd = 7 Miss Eliza 3rd = 2 Innocentbystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Harajuku Boy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:49 | 1st = 8 Harajuku Boy 2nd = 4 Geoff Phoenix 3rd = 6 Suzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mingos Victory | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:46 | 1st = 8 Mingos Victory 2nd = 7 Huey Houdine 3rd = 5 Dancer Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Mals Image | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:41 | 1st = 8 Mals Image 2nd = 2 Sullys Mistake 3rd = 4 Bonjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:32 | 1st = 6 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 11 Kisachi 3rd = 17 Thou Shall Conquer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Wycee Puzzled | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:28 | 1st = 2 Wycee Puzzled 2nd = 8 White Pearl 3rd = 4 Face The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Mindariva | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:27 | 1st = 3 Mindariva 2nd = 9 Know Need 3rd = 8 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Megs Benedict | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:13 | 1st = 6 Megs Benedict 2nd = 8 Why Not Garry 3rd = 7 Smokem Up Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Starfire Boy | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 12:10 | 1st = 3 Starfire Boy 2nd = 2 Realon Razzle 3rd = 5 Tatty Bogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Love Of Paris | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 11:57 | 1st = 2 Love Of Paris 2nd = 5 Bowstreet Beggar 3rd = 6 Texas Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Bullicourt Norm | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 11:37 | 1st = 5 Bullicourt Norm 2nd = 3 Connemara Prince 3rd = 8 Why Not Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 11:16 | 1st = 8 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 5 Mainland Star 3rd = 6 Travel Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Any Bad Habits | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 10:58 | 1st = 2 Any Bad Habits 2nd = 1 Turf Moor 3rd = 6 Uncomprising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Cauldron | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 10:40 | 1st = 5 Cauldron 2nd = 2 Great Aunty Min 3rd = 3 Homebush Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 State Of Pardon | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 10:22 | 1st = 5 State Of Pardon 2nd = 4 Miss Foley 3rd = 3 Krussian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Casual Tea | ||
Mon Aug 30 2010 10:05 | 1st = 7 Casual Tea 2nd = 4 Happy Clappy 3rd = 1 Sam Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Cracklin Rose | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 23:55 | 1st = 1 Cracklin Rose 2nd = 5 Go Some More 3rd = 4 Dilinger Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Tyson Magic | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Tyson Magic 2nd = 2 Thunder Above 3rd = 9 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 23:25 | 1st = 8 Has The Answers 2nd = 1 Nowuseeme 3rd = 10 The Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Road Ahead | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Road Ahead 2nd = 8 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 2 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Top Zone | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 23:05 | 1st = 3 Top Zone 2nd = 8 Dedes Dilema 3rd = 7 Wake Up Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 8 One More Round 3rd = 4 Elite Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Partywiththedevil | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Partywiththedevil 2nd = 12 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 7 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Greysynd Thunder | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:47 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Thunder 2nd = 1 Reekay Rip 3rd = 2 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 5 Albert Terrill 3rd = 7 Mister Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Armbro Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:35 | 1st = 4 Armbro Rocket 2nd = 2 Giramondo 3rd = 9 Alongthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:32 | 1st = 7 Galba Magic 2nd = 2 Cosmic Brigid 3rd = 4 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Mick Fitzpatrick 2nd = 5 Kings Mark 3rd = 8 Droopys Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Jaccka Limon | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 5 Reactingjack 3rd = 6 Melton Bon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Spunky Monkey | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Spunky Monkey 2nd = 1 Sunsets West 3rd = 11 Astrolabe Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Down Under Muscles | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:14 | 1st = 1 Down Under Muscles 2nd = 12 No Early Spark 3rd = 3 Gentle Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Hurricane Sphinx | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:13 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Sphinx 2nd = 2 Fitzy Bale 3rd = 10 Velocity Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Cool Hammer | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Cool Hammer 2nd = 6 Bomber Bart 3rd = 8 Big Boy Coolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 11 Likeaplayboy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:05 | 1st = 11 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 7 Defend Me Not 3rd = 3 Tiroroa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Our Kumar | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Our Kumar 2nd = 7 Brave Wiggy 3rd = 3 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Daintree Teddy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 7 Send It 3rd = 1 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 King Vanston | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:55 | 1st = 3 King Vanston 2nd = 7 Spiderman Two 3rd = 2 Gotta Win One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Laser Edge | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Laser Edge 2nd = 1 Jazz Musician 3rd = 11 Haagen Das |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Benny Mac | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:45 | 1st = 6 Benny Mac 2nd = 8 Pacific Charm 3rd = 4 Lets Slash An Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Shiralees Tears | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:43 | 1st = 1 Shiralees Tears 2nd = 8 Congratz 3rd = 6 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Dins Son | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:42 | 1st = 6 Dins Son 2nd = 8 Vandaliser 3rd = 7 Allegras Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Shazza | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:37 | 1st = 8 Shazza 2nd = 5 Perfect Icon 3rd = 1 Tact Charles Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 You Wike It | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 You Wike It 2nd = 7 Hard Candy 3rd = 3 Simos Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Villagem | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:30 | 1st = 9 Villagem 2nd = 6 Ima Rocket Star 3rd = 1 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Power Ban | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Power Ban 2nd = 4 Rapt All Wrong 3rd = 5 Swift Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Nickys Falcon | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:25 | 1st = 8 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 11 Destreos 3rd = 9 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Sheer Dreams | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sheer Dreams 2nd = 10 Nomore Forusir 3rd = 2 Nullabor Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Doity Joe | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:17 | 1st = 7 Doity Joe 2nd = 8 Key Suspect 3rd = 4 Tropic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 I Didnt Do It | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 10 Sundons Gift 3rd = 12 Danny Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Brandeen Marny | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:10 | 1st = 7 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 8 Carbon Star 3rd = 5 Proven Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Zoes Lass | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Zoes Lass 2nd = 4 Bellelulia 3rd = 8 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:05 | 1st = 10 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 2 Sturn Star 3rd = 4 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Our Coast Guard | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Coast Guard 2nd = 5 Lots More Grins 3rd = 7 Canugrinforme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Silk Degrees | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Silk Degrees 2nd = 8 Northern Bound 3rd = 7 Mrs Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 With Diamonds | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 With Diamonds 2nd = 10 Ima Icon 3rd = 5 Cobbity Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Real Life | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Real Life 2nd = 10 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Stanford Bale | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:47 | 1st = 7 Stanford Bale 2nd = 2 Barrabas 3rd = 4 Dee Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Franco Ambassador | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:42 | 1st = 4 Franco Ambassador 2nd = 3 Mister Rhys 3rd = 1 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Garbanzo | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Garbanzo 2nd = 7 Aunty Edna 3rd = 2 Strong Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Razzas Joy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:35 | 1st = 9 Razzas Joy 2nd = 4 Out Of The Ashes 3rd = 10 Stanley Rolestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Hesa Buzzin | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Hesa Buzzin 2nd = 4 Slick Bromac 3rd = 10 Rohan Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sasha Jet | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:28 | 1st = 1 Sasha Jet 2nd = 8 Darlyn Chris 3rd = 7 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Ushuaia | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:25 | 1st = 11 Ushuaia 2nd = 4 Whoz Ya Dad 3rd = 7 Parisian Nightlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Abbey Tiara | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 4 Torque In Motion 3rd = 8 Mardys Victree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 All Courage | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 All Courage 2nd = 8 Truckers Ruffnut 3rd = 1 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Determined Lee | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:17 | 1st = 6 Determined Lee 2nd = 3 Berella Bridget 3rd = 2 Blessed Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:12 | 1st = 10 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 11 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 8 Ananz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Vivacious Gal | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Vivacious Gal 2nd = 8 Flamenco 3rd = 3 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Laughing Holme | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Laughing Holme 2nd = 4 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 5 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Ahmaz | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:05 | 1st = 9 Ahmaz 2nd = 7 The Good Brother 3rd = 8 Mikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Chariot King | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Chariot King 2nd = 6 Candys Prince 3rd = 1 Too Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Your Signature | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:58 | 1st = 4 Your Signature 2nd = 5 Katelyns Promise 3rd = 7 Free Your Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Roxie Heart | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Roxie Heart 2nd = 15 Milldorf 3rd = 1 Diedre's Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Torchic | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:54 | 1st = 8 Torchic 2nd = 2 Justa Violet 3rd = 7 Miss Ruby Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Smart Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Smart Cullen 2nd = 11 Pacific Idol 3rd = 5 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Stepping Stone | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:47 | 1st = 1 Stepping Stone 2nd = 5 Drill Bit 3rd = 7 Mighty Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Bitobliss 2nd = 3 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 2 Badlands Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Priminate | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:40 | 1st = 7 Priminate 2nd = 1 Destinys Imp 3rd = 8 Fast Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 13 Classic Armbro | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:39 | 1st = 13 Classic Armbro 2nd = 9 Proud Quilt 3rd = 6 Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 10 Jacobs Well 2nd = 8 Rock The Boat 3rd = 4 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 At Large | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 At Large 2nd = 3 L E Operative 3rd = 8 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Bomber Blue Boy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bomber Blue Boy 2nd = 5 Casual Force 3rd = 1 Bernmar Romina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Another Impact | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:25 | 1st = 9 Another Impact 2nd = 11 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 6 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 River Valley Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:24 | 1st = 10 River Valley Rocket 2nd = 3 Sterlish 3rd = 8 Fidel Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Smile With Me | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Smile With Me 2nd = 11 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 1 Rich Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Go Teresa | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Go Teresa 2nd = 6 Expresso 3rd = 5 Mighty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Stephs Caesar | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Stephs Caesar 2nd = 6 Mach Twain 3rd = 7 Scanlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Miss Moonlite | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 11 Be Sharpe 3rd = 15 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Flash Drive | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:10 | 1st = 4 Flash Drive 2nd = 3 Annmala Magic 3rd = 1 Light Of Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Fair Smoken | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Fair Smoken 2nd = 10 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 9 Sign Of Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Holmencontents | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Holmencontents 2nd = 5 See You Later Boys 3rd = 4 Bylong Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Milk River | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Milk River 2nd = 6 Heir To Grace 3rd = 4 Moonlit Hideaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Casey Vella | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:55 | 1st = 1 Casey Vella 2nd = 5 Blue Whip 3rd = 9 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 Turismo | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:54 | 1st = 12 Turismo 2nd = 4 Unleash The Fury 3rd = 10 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 The Tribunal | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 The Tribunal 2nd = 1 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 4 Stop Gobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Major Shaker | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:48 | 1st = 6 Major Shaker 2nd = 2 Phils Phantom 3rd = 4 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Cobargo Magic | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:43 | 1st = 6 Cobargo Magic 2nd = 4 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 11 Holdmehat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Tribe King | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:41 | 1st = 2 Tribe King 2nd = 1 Size Of Jessie 3rd = 3 Treblig Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Johnny Bravo | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Johnny Bravo 2nd = 9 Algeepee 3rd = 1 Holme Grown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Cascada Star | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Cascada Star 2nd = 1 Mr Massey 3rd = 3 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Isadoll | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 Isadoll 2nd = 6 Radatain 3rd = 5 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Miss Brugge | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:33 | 1st = 1 Miss Brugge 2nd = 6 Addis Sunset 3rd = 2 Back Draught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Our Armbro Vale 2nd = 9 Perfect Shot 3rd = 5 Upward Ever Upward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Regal Babe | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Regal Babe 2nd = 1 Natural State 3rd = 5 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Mighty Creation | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mighty Creation 2nd = 5 David Fagan 3rd = 2 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Moonlite Sheik | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:21 | 1st = 6 Moonlite Sheik 2nd = 3 Kulu Rose 3rd = 2 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Marco's Pal | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:17 | 1st = 1 Marco's Pal 2nd = 6 Hifi Allegro 3rd = 2 Miss Arkansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Georges Lad | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 Georges Lad 2nd = 9 Its Anitagain 3rd = 4 Moroca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 6 Devine Nation 3rd = 1 Masai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Alchemy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:08 | 1st = 11 Alchemy 2nd = 4 Exposed 3rd = 6 Jupiter Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Arkwright Steel | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:06 | 1st = 11 Arkwright Steel 2nd = 12 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 13 Ocean Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Red Shoe Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 18:03 | 1st = 8 Red Shoe Rocket 2nd = 5 Dr Rex 3rd = 1 Yantabulla Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Esposito | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:59 | 1st = 3 Esposito 2nd = 4 Young Intruder 3rd = 1 Blayney Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Don Giovanni | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:56 | 1st = 9 Don Giovanni 2nd = 4 Illuminati 3rd = 10 Alien Waits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Bobby Clavering | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:54 | 1st = 7 Bobby Clavering 2nd = 3 Khe Sanh 3rd = 2 Hes A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Opawa Patty | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Opawa Patty 2nd = 4 September Blue 3rd = 8 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Wheres Irish | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Wheres Irish 2nd = 3 Inflames 3rd = 8 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Novi Sad | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:43 | 1st = 3 Novi Sad 2nd = 9 Etla 3rd = 2 Kenmor Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Isinbayeva | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:41 | 1st = 6 Isinbayeva 2nd = 9 Belle Vista 3rd = 14 Wonderful Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Crystal Flute | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Crystal Flute 2nd = 8 Arapaho Demon 3rd = 7 Nellie Gro Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 1 Make It Last 3rd = 5 Latina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Survivor | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Survivor 2nd = 4 Allegro Vision 3rd = 5 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Enjays Cam | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Enjays Cam 2nd = 5 Apollo Drive 3rd = 11 Keilor Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Nelson | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:27 | 1st = 8 Nelson 2nd = 3 Brian Boru 3rd = 6 Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:24 | 1st = 3 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 10 All Tiger 3rd = 1 Wee Willam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pierre Bouchee | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:22 | 1st = 3 Pierre Bouchee 2nd = 2 Black Georgia 3rd = 6 Diamond Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Kazz Razz 2nd = 2 Milly's Mate 3rd = 3 Barkhamsted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Winsome Gun | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Winsome Gun 2nd = 7 Chicago 3rd = 2 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Droopys Volente | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Droopys Volente 2nd = 4 Flight Control 3rd = 8 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 San Fran Lady | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:08 | 1st = 13 San Fran Lady 2nd = 7 Datmymulligan 3rd = 3 Miss Dorie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Toast Mee | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:07 | 1st = 5 Toast Mee 2nd = 11 Onefootinthegrave 3rd = 10 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Scheckler Bale | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:04 | 1st = 1 Scheckler Bale 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Chuck 3rd = 3 Notta Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Odessa Shiraz 2nd = 2 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 7 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 All Defiance | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:56 | 1st = 7 All Defiance 2nd = 4 J Walker 3rd = 8 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Jana Lass | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Jana Lass 2nd = 7 Jasper Gold 3rd = 1 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Blonde Luck | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:52 | 1st = 8 Blonde Luck 2nd = 7 Wheres Diaz 3rd = 1 Here Comes Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Bash | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Bash 2nd = 3 Homebush Lenny 3rd = 2 Bigtime Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Chocolate Chip | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Chip 2nd = 2 Southern Style 3rd = 6 High Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Tonk | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Tonk 2nd = 3 Excellent Point 3rd = 5 Rain Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Lukekely Magic | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Lukekely Magic 2nd = 4 City Glamour 3rd = 8 Future Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Wicklow | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:41 | 1st = 4 Wicklow 2nd = 8 Named After Mee 3rd = 10 Habari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Smart Pay | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:38 | 1st = 4 Smart Pay 2nd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 7 Silkari Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Bush Brandy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Bush Brandy 2nd = 6 Victory Bird 3rd = 10 Unfreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Little Buddha | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Little Buddha 2nd = 4 Ragtime Smacka 3rd = 2 Dr Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Major Day | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:30 | 1st = 4 Major Day 2nd = 1 Magnum Opus 3rd = 10 Powertofly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wheres Logan | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Wheres Logan 2nd = 10 Lethal Azure 3rd = 4 Five Carats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Lion Divine | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:25 | 1st = 13 Lion Divine 2nd = 4 Rocking Force 3rd = 3 General Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Multicam Girl | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:22 | 1st = 5 Multicam Girl 2nd = 4 Night Club Queen 3rd = 2 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Billy Whiz 2nd = 3 Mindariva 3rd = 7 Jill Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Tully Belle | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:18 | 1st = 6 Tully Belle 2nd = 10 Snowchain 3rd = 1 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 14 Stud Muffin | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:15 | 1st = 14 Stud Muffin 2nd = 2 Red God 3rd = 5 Makeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Dravuni Sands | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Dravuni Sands 2nd = 3 Smoking Legs 3rd = 6 Pure Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Holiday Lover | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:11 | 1st = 14 Holiday Lover 2nd = 13 Willy Lightfoot 3rd = 1 Challenge Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Summer Treasure | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:09 | 1st = 1 Summer Treasure 2nd = 4 Four Excellence 3rd = 5 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Ankle Belle | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:05 | 1st = 9 Ankle Belle 2nd = 4 Davala 3rd = 7 Winner Take All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Wave To Gina | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:02 | 1st = 1 Wave To Gina 2nd = 3 Ess Ess Thunder 3rd = 5 Golden Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Statesman | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Statesman 2nd = 1 Caesar Court 3rd = 12 Just On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 11 Trinita Road | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:58 | 1st = 11 Trinita Road 2nd = 7 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 1 Ignite The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Etoile Vitesse | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Etoile Vitesse 2nd = 9 Foila 3rd = 1 Oahu Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Fat Boy Johnny | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Fat Boy Johnny 2nd = 7 Dr Courtney 3rd = 3 Honey Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Realon Razzle | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Realon Razzle 2nd = 2 Tails Off 3rd = 7 Kid Koonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Black Barbarian | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:49 | 1st = 2 Black Barbarian 2nd = 1 Punting Ace 3rd = 6 Young Harmonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Elusive Peak | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Elusive Peak 2nd = 6 Salicone 3rd = 7 Fabulist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:40 | 1st = 12 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 11 Rural Jack 3rd = 4 Highview Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Our Ellen | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:39 | 1st = 6 Our Ellen 2nd = 5 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 10 Pearl Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Tamose | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Tamose 2nd = 6 Dirty Martini 3rd = 12 In Top Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Quite Mild | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:32 | 1st = 4 Quite Mild 2nd = 1 Go Gaz 3rd = 2 Rhythm And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Lioncub | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:28 | 1st = 8 Lioncub 2nd = 7 Buona Fortuna 3rd = 14 Silent Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Thrilling Zing | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Zing 2nd = 7 Molly Darling 3rd = 3 Crystal Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Village Charm | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Village Charm 2nd = 8 Passchendaele 3rd = 3 Torretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Sundance Kid | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:18 | 1st = 1 Sundance Kid 2nd = 11 Clearys Creek 3rd = 9 Longbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Arissa | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:14 | 1st = 1 Arissa 2nd = 5 Nice Product 3rd = 4 Hot Frog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Cougat King | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Cougat King 2nd = 6 Okuma 3rd = 12 Our Kobi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Missy Octane | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:05 | 1st = 7 Missy Octane 2nd = 1 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 5 Mystery Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Cobla Stuie | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:04 | 1st = 2 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 1 Whateverthatwilldo 3rd = 5 Northern Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Chilly Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Chilly Ruler 2nd = 8 Mymysherona 3rd = 1 Sacrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Barrels Boy | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Barrels Boy 2nd = 7 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 5 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Not A Snip A Doubt | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:53 | 1st = 10 Not A Snip A Doubt 2nd = 7 Riebeek 3rd = 4 Sarkosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Can Go Like El | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:47 | 1st = 6 Can Go Like El 2nd = 7 Caulonia Rustler 3rd = 9 Zilzie Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Wong Star | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:43 | 1st = 4 Wong Star 2nd = 12 Zulita 3rd = 13 Big Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Wheres Shazlyn | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:39 | 1st = 1 Wheres Shazlyn 2nd = 7 Kulu Storm 3rd = 3 Pro Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Tarp | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Tarp 2nd = 4 Golden Portrait 3rd = 5 Chilean Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Sheeza Stunna | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:29 | 1st = 10 Sheeza Stunna 2nd = 11 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 1 Krauthammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Temple Court | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:25 | 1st = 12 Temple Court 2nd = 4 Sandminer 3rd = 9 Mighty Tsuimai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Big Black Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Big Black Shiraz 2nd = 3 Promises Pretty 3rd = 7 Mary Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Regal Banter | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Regal Banter 2nd = 4 Dee Bee Nine 3rd = 1 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Kool Kitty | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:13 | 1st = 7 Kool Kitty 2nd = 11 Lovingthelimelight 3rd = 6 Dnood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Glacial | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Glacial 2nd = 7 Girls Town 3rd = 6 Makeupyourmind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Thereheiz | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:08 | 1st = 3 Thereheiz 2nd = 2 Jolly Joker 3rd = 6 Double Your Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Golden Earing | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:04 | 1st = 7 Golden Earing 2nd = 8 She Rose High 3rd = 4 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Able Green | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Able Green 2nd = 1 Cool Eyes 3rd = 10 Massivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Dark Defender | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:54 | 1st = 9 Dark Defender 2nd = 3 Sailors Ace 3rd = 2 Enjays Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Sosueme | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:50 | 1st = 9 Sosueme 2nd = 10 Stealing Kisses 3rd = 1 Dandahra Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 4 Brad Rail 3rd = 6 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Rosko De Largo | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:43 | 1st = 3 Rosko De Largo 2nd = 4 Fetes Alfresco 3rd = 7 Phantom Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Indian Sky | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Indian Sky 2nd = 1 Elusive Lady 3rd = 2 Matakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Village Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:37 | 1st = 4 Village Spirit 2nd = 11 Legsdoo Run 3rd = 5 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Humblepie Magpie | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:33 | 1st = 2 Humblepie Magpie 2nd = 10 Little Miss Rose 3rd = 6 Trofeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Norway Miss | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:29 | 1st = 3 Norway Miss 2nd = 5 Kennstrelle 3rd = 1 Hangover Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Charltonian | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Charltonian 2nd = 4 Last Cash 3rd = 6 Prince Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Damage And Blue | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Damage And Blue 2nd = 5 Dark Warrior 3rd = 1 Australias Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Phoenix Bomber | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:12 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Bomber 2nd = 7 Cash Me Up 3rd = 2 Sally Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 10 Private Label | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:08 | 1st = 10 Private Label 2nd = 2 Onetonnegun 3rd = 14 Timarete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Flavour Flav | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 13:03 | 1st = 10 Flavour Flav 2nd = 3 Brompton 3rd = 7 Silk n Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Foragrand | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:58 | 1st = 6 Foragrand 2nd = 7 You Can Call Me Al 3rd = 11 Prinzaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Tallow Beach | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:54 | 1st = 3 Tallow Beach 2nd = 8 Explosive Fred 3rd = 4 Bellas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Decided | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Decided 2nd = 5 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 7 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 All That | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:40 | 1st = 2 All That 2nd = 6 Midnight Shiraz 3rd = 4 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Holly We Know | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:36 | 1st = 7 Holly We Know 2nd = 2 Riva Gold 3rd = 1 Air Force Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 6 Hes Got Music | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:27 | 1st = 6 Hes Got Music 2nd = 2 Sentinel 3rd = 9 Sunny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Superstyle | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:22 | 1st = 1 Superstyle 2nd = 11 Distant Field 3rd = 8 Choirhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Sultah | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:15 | 1st = 9 Sultah 2nd = 4 Katiet 3rd = 7 Rose Of Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Clancy Lad | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 12:12 | 1st = 2 Clancy Lad 2nd = 8 Kooringa Bec 3rd = 6 Just The Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Te Kingi | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 11:55 | 1st = 2 Te Kingi 2nd = 3 Juliandean 3rd = 12 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Jafa Jack | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 11:25 | 1st = 5 Jafa Jack 2nd = 6 Suntory 3rd = 4 Khaption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Trance | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 10:55 | 1st = 9 Trance 2nd = 1 Sirrevie 3rd = 5 Irishwristwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Amanood Lad | ||
Fri Jul 30 2010 10:25 | 1st = 1 Amanood Lad 2nd = 7 Mr Wagstaff 3rd = 3 Spinnaker Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 23:42 | 3rd = 1 Kerries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Wheres A Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 23:27 | 1st = 8 Wheres A Dancer Win: 12.06 2nd = 3 Mali 3rd = 4 Oxley Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 23:27 | 2nd = 3 Mali 3rd = 4 Oxley Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Chelsea Brown | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 23:12 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Brown Win: 9.2 2nd = 10 Code One 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 23:12 | 2nd = 10 Code One 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Wild Speed | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:55 | 1st = 2 Wild Speed Win: 4.87 2nd = 4 Surf A Coin 3rd = 3 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:37 | 2nd = 2 Miss Hepburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Rulla Road | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Rulla Road Win: 2.87 2nd = 5 Rapid River 3rd = 10 Tiani Blind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Jake Bale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Jake Bale Win: 4 3rd = 7 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Bella Bianco | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bella Bianco Win: 4.09 2nd = 6 Metropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Coulta Bright | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:06 | 1st = 8 Coulta Bright Win: 16.17 2nd = 3 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 9 Paw Effort | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:05 | 1st = 9 Paw Effort Win: 3.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Ruthless Aggressor | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 22:00 | 1st = 8 Ruthless Aggressor Win: 2.55 Place: 1.44 2nd = 10 Cams Flame Place: 2.9 3rd = 1 Clearwater Girl Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Bags Empty | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bags Empty Win: 3.35 2nd = 4 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Wear It Well | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Wear It Well Win: 11.79 2nd = 6 Hes Gone 3rd = 3 Rotten Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Mister Attitude | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Mister Attitude Win: 5.04 Place: 1.81 2nd = 4 Justa Rogue Place: 3.1 3rd = 5 The Sneakysandshoe Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Jodie Ell | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Jodie Ell Win: 4.79 3rd = 2 November Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Debleesan | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Debleesan Win: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Tooth Of Stature | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:40 | 1st = 3 Tooth Of Stature Win: 3.58 Place: 1.6 2nd = 2 Red Poppy Rainbow Place: 2.26 3rd = 5 Plain Top Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Unlimited | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Unlimited Win: 2.08 2nd = 7 Claretown Force 3rd = 8 Our Pal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Roman Nose Best | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Roman Nose Best Win: 1.93 2nd = 8 Berella Ciata 3rd = 1 Coominya Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Just Dont Be Cruel | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:30 | 1st = 1 Just Dont Be Cruel Win: 2.54 Place: 1.46 2nd = 5 Soul Tana Place: 2.64 3rd = 6 Truckies Art Place: 8.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Jacklin Brown | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Jacklin Brown Win: 1.9 2nd = 6 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Miss Abbey | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Miss Abbey Win: 16.37 Place: 4.55 2nd = 9 Racy Rascal Place: 2.5 3rd = 8 Hija De Diose Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Spring Casey | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 Spring Casey Win: 2.57 2nd = 1 Okeechobee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Tizza Token | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Tizza Token Win: 2.03 2nd = 8 Dashing Cavalier 3rd = 9 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:10 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Vee Jay Win: 38.79 Place: 5.07 2nd = 8 Mister Bubbles Place: 1.28 3rd = 1 Eternal Red Place: 3.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Kalden Kourtesan | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Kalden Kourtesan Win: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Doin Nuffin | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:06 | 1st = 2 Doin Nuffin Win: 7.82 2nd = 7 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 1 Forest Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Shezacullen | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Shezacullen Win: 2.95 Place: 1.45 2nd = 2 Shortys Star Place: 2.19 3rd = 3 Imatomo Place: 4.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Grandos Choice | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:58 | 1st = 7 Grandos Choice Win: 9.07 2nd = 8 Xman 3rd = 5 Hello Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Elite Sapphire | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Elite Sapphire Win: 4.28 2nd = 3 Prineie 3rd = 4 As You Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Ima Icon | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:50 | 1st = 10 Ima Icon Win: 1.47 Place: 1.19 2nd = 8 Melton Lumber Mac Place: 2.1 3rd = 3 Chanel Shannon Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Flying Airlie | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:46 | 1st = 2 Flying Airlie Win: 2.87 2nd = 5 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 1 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Noplacelikeholme | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:40 | 1st = 8 Noplacelikeholme Win: 4.18 Place: 1.55 2nd = 1 Smooth As Ell Place: 5.2 3rd = 10 Drum Beat Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Seek And Destroy | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Seek And Destroy Win: 1.45 2nd = 6 Premier Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Velocity Regina | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Velocity Regina Win: 1.44 3rd = 2 Lady Razorback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Village Man | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Village Man Win: 31.12 Place: 6.12 2nd = 4 Goldies Son Place: 8.16 3rd = 9 Kilburnie Mary Place: 17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Riddle Bale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Riddle Bale Win: 2.54 2nd = 2 Flash Ritza 3rd = 3 Iwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Advanced Crossing | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:20 | 1st = 10 Advanced Crossing Win: 15.78 Place: 3.91 2nd = 2 River Franco Place: 1.77 3rd = 4 Dannies Promise Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Kid Freddie | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Kid Freddie Win: 10.39 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Erin 3rd = 4 Rambuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:18 | 4th = 5 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bettys Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Bettys Diamond Win: 17.5 2nd = 8 Noir Warrior 3rd = 10 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:15 | 2nd = 8 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Sweet Carolina | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Sweet Carolina Win: 1.81 Place: 1.23 2nd = 7 Storminthesky Place: 1.48 3rd = 8 Hadyourjeanson Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Blown Injected | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:06 | 1st = 4 Blown Injected Win: 4.2 2nd = 3 Stunning Dancer 3rd = 1 Be Bossee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Denysdilemma | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Denysdilemma Win: 6.62 Place: 2.08 2nd = 4 Jaz Equity Place: 1.32 3rd = 7 Illawong Lipstick Place: 5.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Pat Limes | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Pat Limes Win: 5.86 2nd = 5 Dons Daughter 3rd = 6 Stella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Shez So Fast | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:55 | 1st = 4 Shez So Fast Win: 5.08 3rd = 5 Queenies Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Madalena Magic | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Madalena Magic Win: 15.69 Place: 2.92 2nd = 5 Slug Of Gold Place: 2.64 3rd = 8 Famously Sweet Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Shadow King | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:46 | 1st = 3 Shadow King Win: 5.37 2nd = 5 November Honor 3rd = 2 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Supreme Belmer | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:40 | 1st = 4 Supreme Belmer Win: 1.75 Place: 1.24 2nd = 3 Tu Presto Place: 3.08 3rd = 8 Speed Sign Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Five Pots | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Five Pots Win: 26 2nd = 1 Storm Surfer 3rd = 2 Mandy Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:38 | 2nd = 1 Storm Surfer 3rd = 2 Mandy Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Sober Kiss | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Sober Kiss Win: 2.5 2nd = 4 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Posimistic | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Posimistic Win: 2.75 Place: 1.49 2nd = 12 Madiskita Place: 5.7 3rd = 4 Time Chip Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 10 Cawbourne Debbie | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:26 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Debbie Win: 8 2nd = 6 Illegal Alien 3rd = 7 Platinum Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:26 | 2nd = 6 Illegal Alien 3rd = 7 Platinum Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Sergeant Merrywood | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Sergeant Merrywood Win: 17.23 Place: 3.98 2nd = 9 Vintage Warne Place: 6 3rd = 3 Mikettee Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Yankee Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Yankee Flyer Win: 15.91 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Teddy 3rd = 4 Fiery Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:18 | 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:15 | 2nd = 5 Odins Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Bye Bye Oscar | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Bye Bye Oscar Win: 7.13 Place: 2.19 2nd = 10 Total Muscle Place: 6.8 3rd = 2 New Generation Place: 5.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Might And Flour | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:06 | 1st = 5 Might And Flour Win: 2.39 3rd = 7 Lambach Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Aldebaran Illusion | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Illusion Win: 2.24 Place: 1.37 2nd = 9 Singing Creek Place: 1.81 3rd = 12 Party Smartie Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Delcorn Boy | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Delcorn Boy Win: 3.16 2nd = 6 Just Peter 3rd = 1 Revelation Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Asset One | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Asset One Win: 5.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Sloy Zilla | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:52 | 1st = 3 Sloy Zilla Win: 1.82 2nd = 5 Spots Allover 3rd = 10 Bit Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Sir Creasy | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Sir Creasy Win: 6.15 Place: 1.99 2nd = 3 Mirfak Prince Place: 2.13 3rd = 6 Flight Simulator Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Furious Rage | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Furious Rage Win: 11.71 2nd = 1 Pepi Power 3rd = 8 King Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:45 | 3rd = 8 King Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Lettuceparty | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Lettuceparty Win: 5.67 Place: 2.17 2nd = 1 Stanley Vale Place: 2.59 3rd = 4 Lifes A Fortune Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Flying Ash | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:37 | 1st = 2 Flying Ash Win: 2.16 2nd = 4 Yes Mum 3rd = 8 Cool Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Heyles | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:31 | 1st = 9 Heyles Win: 1.95 Place: 1.23 2nd = 10 Mister Manhattan Place: 1.66 3rd = 3 Eisenheim Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Bullbar Toots | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:30 | 1st = 8 Bullbar Toots Win: 6.28 2nd = 6 Grab The Bickies 3rd = 7 No Restraint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:30 | 4th = 5 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Full Moon | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:27 | 1st = 9 Full Moon Win: 39.73 Place: 7.65 2nd = 11 Rosmopolitan Place: 3.63 3rd = 5 Akheson Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Utter Chaos | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:23 | 1st = 4 Utter Chaos Win: 7.4 2nd = 8 Hail Caesar 3rd = 2 Pay Up Guys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:23 | 2nd = 8 Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Phevos | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:17 | 1st = 6 Phevos Win: 2.23 Place: 1.31 2nd = 5 Flyin Chev Place: 2.08 3rd = 1 Shotover Place: 6.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Pindari Bale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:12 | 1st = 5 Pindari Bale Win: 15.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Kid Cowboy | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:09 | 1st = 7 Kid Cowboy Win: 2.55 3rd = 8 Alice Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Laughing Game | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Laughing Game Win: 2.52 Place: 1.4 2nd = 11 Ziffy Serene Place: 3.5 3rd = 9 Nolens Volens Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Boot And Scoot | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Boot And Scoot Win: 3.73 2nd = 7 Stone Queen 3rd = 5 Paris Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Extra Beat | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Extra Beat Win: 3.67 Place: 1.69 2nd = 2 Dont Park Place: 2.28 3rd = 5 Philby Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:49 | 4th = 6 Faster Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Miss Red Vixen | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:46 | 1st = 4 Miss Red Vixen Win: 9.98 2nd = 2 Two Six Two 3rd = 7 Ricky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bella Romana | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:39 | 1st = 4 Bella Romana Win: 1.98 2nd = 3 Flying Spirit 3rd = 2 Carlinford Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Idol Ace | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Idol Ace Win: 1.39 Place: 1.11 2nd = 7 Hesthe Village Dancer Place: 3.98 3rd = 1 Super Party Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Future Raven | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:30 | 1st = 6 Future Raven Win: 4.5 2nd = 1 Bonding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Red Eraser | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:26 | 1st = 6 Red Eraser Win: 9.6 2nd = 5 Hot September 3rd = 7 Irinka Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Glengarry | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:21 | 1st = 1 Glengarry Win: 5.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Dontloitermosoyter | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Dontloitermosoyter Win: 18.67 Place: 3.51 2nd = 12 Pearlesque Place: 3.96 3rd = 2 Morning Mist Place: 1.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 December Prince | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 December Prince Win: 3.43 2nd = 5 Lika Kreuzer 3rd = 6 Gunbar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Miss Bahamas | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Bahamas Win: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Studleigh Matthew | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 17:02 | 1st = 3 Studleigh Matthew Win: 2.57 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Sheza Gold Digger Place: 2.04 3rd = 10 Tolnikie Place: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Lethal Zeus | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:58 | 1st = 2 Lethal Zeus Win: 5.45 2nd = 1 Jesses Mate 3rd = 5 Donnas Kissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Unsmashable | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 Unsmashable Win: 4.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Run Nanna | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:50 | 1st = 8 Run Nanna Win: 4.8 2nd = 3 Forest Eagle 3rd = 5 Cool Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 12 Pegs Pride | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:42 | 1st = 12 Pegs Pride Win: 12.17 Place: 3.56 2nd = 4 Thundelarra Place: 2.22 3rd = 6 Desert Ace Place: 8.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Go To Kenya | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Go To Kenya Win: 6 2nd = 1 Jules 3rd = 2 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:37 | 2nd = 1 Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 14 Premixa | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:37 | 1st = 14 Premixa Win: 25.35 Place: 6.04 2nd = 8 Shimano Miss Place: 1.84 3rd = 19 Bold Fury Place: 45.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Kissy On Fire | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:34 | 1st = 7 Kissy On Fire Win: 22.72 2nd = 2 Streeter 3rd = 1 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:34 | 2nd = 2 Streeter 3rd = 1 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Fancy Jewel | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Fancy Jewel Win: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Reine De Jeu | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:27 | 1st = 9 Reine De Jeu Win: 22.19 Place: 5.4 2nd = 12 In Touch Place: 11.75 3rd = 14 Riverwina Prince Place: 10.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Koowee Tooey | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:21 | 1st = 11 Koowee Tooey Win: 15 Place: 2.66 2nd = 10 Whodareswins Place: 2.34 3rd = 4 Turn the Corner Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Pablo | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:18 | 1st = 12 Pablo Win: 31.17 Place: 6.32 2nd = 5 Sams Gift Place: 2.63 3rd = 6 Tully Endeavour Place: 7.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 7 Tami Flew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Boss Voss | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Boss Voss Win: 4.62 2nd = 2 Man Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Take All Of Me | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Take All Of Me Win: 4.52 Place: 1.85 2nd = 3 Itsanonna Place: 2.7 3rd = 4 Bubble Below Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Irinka Amy | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:07 | 1st = 7 Irinka Amy Win: 7.51 2nd = 6 Dana Bel 3rd = 1 My Boy Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Mystic Hour | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 16:03 | 1st = 6 Mystic Hour Win: 2.78 Place: 1.44 2nd = 3 Hussation Place: 2.84 3rd = 2 Carlton Street Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Ziadie | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:58 | 1st = 6 Ziadie Win: 6.71 Place: 2.75 2nd = 2 My Uncle Vinny Place: 8.29 3rd = 5 Brimarvi Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Get Square | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Get Square Win: 2.42 2nd = 1 Lucky Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Classic Monaro | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Classic Monaro Win: 7.02 2nd = 1 Reel Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Rain Melody | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Rain Melody Win: 2.92 Place: 1.41 2nd = 9 Concini Place: 4.41 3rd = 4 Not A Snip A Doubt Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Abby Glen | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Abby Glen Win: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Magne | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:42 | 1st = 10 Magne Win: 19.66 Place: 3.45 2nd = 4 Vito Vito Place: 1.13 3rd = 3 Falcon Doors Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Zippy Lou | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Zippy Lou Win: 1.87 Place: 1.19 2nd = 1 Flawless Choice Place: 2.87 3rd = 5 Rain Bay Place: 5.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Parisian Label | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:37 | 1st = 8 Parisian Label Win: 3.85 2nd = 7 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:37 | 2nd = 7 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Black Georgia | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Black Georgia Win: 4.89 2nd = 2 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 14 Pliers | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:30 | 1st = 14 Pliers Win: 25.45 Place: 6.13 2nd = 7 Spontaneous Place: 1.67 3rd = 4 Raid The Royals Place: 6.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Mister Mims | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mister Mims Win: 4.07 Place: 1.66 2nd = 6 Practicallyperfect Place: 1.67 3rd = 9 Pounced Place: 4.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Practicallyperfect | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Practicallyperfect Win: 3.71 Place: 1.67 2nd = 3 Mister Mims Place: 1.66 3rd = 9 Pounced Place: 4.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 5 Lord Of The Castle | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lord Of The Castle Win: 8.22 Place: 2.82 2nd = 9 Reignsgold Place: 34 3rd = 7 Smiling Hussy Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Lavros Aussie | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Lavros Aussie Win: 6.2 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Raider 3rd = 2 Proven Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:17 | 3rd = 2 Proven Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Whitehousewhispers | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:13 | 1st = 3 Whitehousewhispers Win: 8.72 Place: 2.8 2nd = 2 Stately Dash Place: 4.42 3rd = 9 Miss Campbell Place: 3.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Eagan Bale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:12 | 1st = 2 Eagan Bale Win: 15.96 2nd = 3 Shelly Louise 3rd = 1 Emerley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:12 | 2nd = 3 Shelly Louise 3rd = 1 Emerley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Yamaha Lad | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:07 | 1st = 1 Yamaha Lad Win: 7.88 Place: 2.11 2nd = 10 Ultimate Rainbow Place: 4.3 3rd = 5 Damballah Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Athenas Gift | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 15:03 | 1st = 1 Athenas Gift Win: 2.52 Place: 1.28 2nd = 8 Altissimo Place: 2.83 3rd = 5 Sir Presidente Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:59 | 3rd = 4 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Lake Crescent | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Lake Crescent Win: 3.98 Place: 1.84 2nd = 4 Dandy Dollar Place: 3.96 3rd = 1 Kudeta Place: 2.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 School Rumble | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 School Rumble Win: 3.36 Place: 1.58 2nd = 1 Avante Place: 1.71 3rd = 12 Traxa Place: 5.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Breeze Detective | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Breeze Detective Win: 8.2 2nd = 5 Moe South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Mytika | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Mytika Win: 6.26 Place: 2.24 2nd = 4 Miyako Princess Place: 2.66 3rd = 6 Blue Simone Place: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Barrique | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:42 | 1st = 5 Barrique Win: 2.8 3rd = 2 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 The Invincible One | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 The Invincible One Win: 8.95 Place: 2.88 2nd = 8 Landamman Place: 3.05 3rd = 11 Mazzini Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Pacific Gale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:32 | 1st = 8 Pacific Gale Win: 3.95 Place: 1.68 2nd = 1 Kiss And Fly Place: 1.8 3rd = 3 Village Charm Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Nujooloo Road | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:28 | 1st = 4 Nujooloo Road Win: 54.12 Place: 9.04 2nd = 2 Beenoble Place: 10.79 3rd = 7 Faker Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Candy Lu | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:27 | 1st = 8 Candy Lu Win: 4.99 2nd = 5 Classy Sarzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Teshiel Lass | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Teshiel Lass Win: 4.94 2nd = 2 Pure Stealth 3rd = 4 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:24 | 2nd = 2 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Dempsey | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:20 | 1st = 3 Dempsey Win: 10.24 Place: 2.93 2nd = 7 Feliciano Place: 1.8 3rd = 17 Lots Of Smacks Place: 5.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 1 One Cool Family | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:16 | 1st = 1 One Cool Family Win: 3.92 Place: 1.46 2nd = 2 Dangereux Place: 1.24 3rd = 11 Lady Istidaad Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Orbital Motion | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Orbital Motion Win: 2.04 Place: 1.3 2nd = 9 Sandfire Place: 5.57 3rd = 8 Happy Valleez Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Mean Jean | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Mean Jean Win: 6.46 Place: 2.16 2nd = 5 Uma Wave Place: 1.82 3rd = 8 Grand Title Place: 7.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Molly Grace | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:07 | 1st = 4 Molly Grace Win: 4.71 3rd = 3 Wednesday Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Well Handled | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:03 | 1st = 2 Well Handled Win: 7.07 Place: 2.12 2nd = 10 Popnae Place: 4.45 3rd = 3 World War Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Crystal Fame | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Crystal Fame Win: 8.37 2nd = 8 Nyasaland Doll 3rd = 6 Astro Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 14:02 | 3rd = 6 Astro Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Atlas Alliance | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:57 | 1st = 5 Atlas Alliance Win: 1.37 Place: 1.16 2nd = 7 Golden Grinder Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Imyourhuckleberry | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:53 | 1st = 3 Imyourhuckleberry Win: 8.65 Place: 2.5 2nd = 8 Archway Rising Place: 1.91 3rd = 12 Stalwart Flight Place: 19.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Zippy Galore | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:49 | 1st = 2 Zippy Galore Win: 5.36 2nd = 4 Pure Hussler 3rd = 7 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Avelon Royale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:45 | 1st = 5 Avelon Royale Win: 6.62 Place: 2.4 2nd = 11 Annies Courage Place: 14.31 3rd = 1 Woppitt Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Manatoo | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:44 | 1st = 2 Manatoo Win: 8.8 2nd = 5 Patties Return 3rd = 8 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:40 | 2nd = 8 Our Sweetheart Place: 1.61 3rd = 9 Pretty Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Silent Mode | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Silent Mode Win: 6.17 Place: 2.21 2nd = 3 Regalina Place: 1.7 3rd = 1 Bobs Shout Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Stetson Lily | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:32 | 1st = 4 Stetson Lily Win: 5.87 2nd = 1 Tigers Mistress 3rd = 3 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:32 | 2nd = 1 Tigers Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Beg | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:28 | 1st = 5 Beg Win: 10.43 Place: 2.98 2nd = 2 Unflinchingresolve Place: 2.61 3rd = 7 Platinum Red Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Buck and Wing | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:27 | 1st = 6 Buck and Wing Win: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Grande Sorriso | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:22 | 1st = 2 Grande Sorriso Win: 2.95 Place: 1.6 2nd = 1 Lifeinthecountry Place: 1.42 3rd = 7 Stylish Jasper Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Spanish Fling | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:18 | 1st = 2 Spanish Fling Win: 4.28 Place: 1.54 2nd = 4 Jester Rumble Place: 4.49 3rd = 5 Centennial Son Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Touch Of Lankan Win: 6.8 2nd = 8 Saint Dellsy 3rd = 2 Dancer Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:15 | 4th = 7 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Juan Carlos | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Juan Carlos Win: 8.16 Place: 2.55 2nd = 1 Titch Place: 1.38 3rd = 4 Costalots Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Carlita Bale | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:09 | 1st = 2 Carlita Bale Win: 2.41 3rd = 4 Avenge Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:09 | 4th = 8 Quiksilver Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Cool Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Cool Diamond Win: 3.24 Place: 1.56 2nd = 11 Sunny Rocks Place: 2.82 3rd = 12 Kool Kitty Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Meadows Dan | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Meadows Dan Win: 19.67 Place: 5.2 2nd = 14 Sister Swank Place: 1.77 3rd = 8 Jooli Lad Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Warpath | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:53 | 1st = 5 Warpath Win: 2.41 Place: 1.65 2nd = 6 The Warrior Woman Place: 3.82 3rd = 4 Fetes Alfresco Place: 3.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Kilty Lad | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Kilty Lad Win: 5.9 2nd = 1 Ally Bale 3rd = 4 Solid In Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:50 | 2nd = 1 Ally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:45 | 4th = 10 Kiss And Ride Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Kiss And Ride | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:45 | 1st = 10 Kiss And Ride Win: 24 Place: 3.7 2nd = 1 Loose Wire Place: 1.85 3rd = 6 Next Dawn Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Pilliga Bandit | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:44 | 1st = 8 Pilliga Bandit Win: 3.47 3rd = 1 Urban Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:44 | 4th = 6 Sweet Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Won A Heart | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:42 | 1st = 7 Won A Heart Win: 3.06 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Stay Put Place: 2.27 3rd = 10 Golden Cygnet Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Royal Bender | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Royal Bender Win: 2.4 Place: 1.35 2nd = 4 Maratino Place: 3.99 3rd = 12 Ruby Royal Place: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Earth Rider | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:30 | 1st = 1 Earth Rider Win: 5.1 2nd = 5 Benalla Doll 3rd = 2 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:30 | 2nd = 5 Benalla Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Savilhro | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:29 | 1st = 1 Savilhro Win: 6.33 Place: 2.42 3rd = 13 Needlly Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 14 Nonna Bettina | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:23 | 1st = 14 Nonna Bettina Win: 4.3 Place: 1.76 2nd = 2 Leigh Aaron Place: 7.76 3rd = 6 Noble Charger Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Voodoo Wench | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:21 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Wench Win: 5.12 2nd = 3 Woodside Fred 3rd = 2 Benji Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:21 | 3rd = 2 Benji Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Dripstone | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:15 | 1st = 8 Dripstone Win: 3.32 3rd = 4 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Commander Rama | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:10 | 1st = 2 Commander Rama Win: 2.68 Place: 1.32 2nd = 1 Travisty Place: 1.6 3rd = 9 My Mate Mal Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Lord Antolini | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:07 | 1st = 1 Lord Antolini Win: 5.74 Place: 1.96 2nd = 6 Western Run Place: 1.44 3rd = 8 Prince Octane Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:04 | 4th = 1 Fireside Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Screen | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Screen Win: 6.05 Place: 1.99 2nd = 8 Whiner Place: 3.67 3rd = 6 Fifth Elephant Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Miss Champagne | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 11:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Champagne Win: 8.2 2nd = 9 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 7 Seductable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Foxy Cougar | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 11:55 | 1st = 7 Foxy Cougar Win: 8.61 Place: 3.2 2nd = 6 Makuini Place: 2.5 3rd = 4 Sweet Diamond Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 9 Eclectic | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 11:20 | 1st = 9 Eclectic Win: 11.01 Place: 2.8 2nd = 4 Handsome Place: 2.7 3rd = 8 Charlotte De Berry Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Coolross | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 10:45 | 1st = 4 Coolross Win: 3.04 Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Shakeitup | ||
Wed Jun 30 2010 9:40 | 1st = 1 Shakeitup Win: 6.11 Place: 1.75 2nd = 15 Chemin De Dame Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Sun May 30 2010 21:15 | 1st = 8 Nobeer Nocheer Win: 1.89 Place: 1.33 2nd = 5 King Of Bling Place: 3.16 3rd = 4 The Musics Over Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 8 Rotkara Lad | ||
Sun May 30 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Rotkara Lad Win: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Our Sir Lew | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Our Sir Lew Win: 1.8 Place: 1.2 2nd = 4 Little Miss Madam Place: 6.58 3rd = 1 Bajardo River Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 3 Planet Lady | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Planet Lady Win: 2.81 2nd = 2 Beige Bomber 3rd = 6 Little Bizzum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Priddy Good | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:46 | 1st = 9 Priddy Good Win: 5.55 Place: 2.33 2nd = 3 Our Mattjesty Place: 2.19 3rd = 6 Ingoodnik Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Double Dilinger | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Double Dilinger Win: 3.18 Place: 1.61 2nd = 5 Uwanapeaceofme Place: 1.33 3rd = 4 Town Of Dreams Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Antheas Angel | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:34 | 1st = 5 Antheas Angel Win: 9.01 Place: 2.76 2nd = 12 Underdog Place: 1.92 3rd = 4 Sophies Pleasure Place: 4.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Tramigo | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:24 | 1st = 2 Tramigo Win: 3.04 2nd = 6 Cabin Crew 3rd = 7 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:20 | 2nd = 1 My Sharnee 3rd = 7 Extra Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Obolland | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Obolland Win: 15.33 Place: 4.5 2nd = 6 Alberts Rose Place: 5.2 3rd = 11 Hes Albert Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Gettysburg Address | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:07 | 1st = 5 Gettysburg Address Win: 10.15 Place: 2.62 2nd = 8 Yushchenko Leis Place: 2.5 3rd = 1 Alla Breve Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Ghadas Koala | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:05 | 1st = 3 Ghadas Koala Win: 2.56 Place: 1.55 2nd = 2 Highview Babe Place: 2.55 3rd = 8 Ess Jay Adams Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Jody Jones | ||
Sun May 30 2010 20:04 | 1st = 5 Jody Jones Win: 5.17 2nd = 8 Thanks Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Meatlovers | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Meatlovers Win: 2.52 3rd = 5 Luci Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Toolamborghini | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Toolamborghini Win: 2.38 Place: 1.39 2nd = 8 Pride Of Panorama Place: 2.22 3rd = 2 Mister Pass Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Lola Montez | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Lola Montez Win: 1.92 3rd = 5 Bitta Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 El Grand Senor | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:41 | 1st = 8 El Grand Senor Win: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Dancing On Ice | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:33 | 1st = 4 Dancing On Ice Win: 9 2nd = 1 Surfin Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Gedlee | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:32 | 1st = 3 Gedlee Win: 1.35 Place: 1.1 2nd = 7 Thirsty Mach Place: 2.07 3rd = 8 Lugovoi Leis Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Kiwi Fella | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Fella Win: 6.04 Place: 2.1 2nd = 1 Cullyndal Place: 4.2 3rd = 10 Dumbo Jet Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Man In Disguise | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:24 | 1st = 10 Man In Disguise Win: 6.75 Place: 2.27 2nd = 7 Hei Houdini Place: 1.5 3rd = 5 Land Ruler Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Buddy Rose | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:17 | 1st = 2 Buddy Rose Win: 2.8 2nd = 7 Taabinga Lad 3rd = 1 Kellys Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Widgys Woman | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Widgys Woman Win: 1.67 2nd = 5 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Hurricane Luke | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:08 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Luke Win: 2.87 2nd = 8 Budapest 3rd = 5 Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Gracie Hart | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:02 | 1st = 2 Gracie Hart Win: 4.32 Place: 2.3 2nd = 4 Topup Place: 4.36 3rd = 1 Murillo Bromac Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Rivergum Magic | ||
Sun May 30 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Rivergum Magic Win: 5.03 Place: 1.91 2nd = 4 Nulla Star Place: 5.4 3rd = 1 Talk About Loaded Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Galaxy High | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:58 | 1st = 7 Galaxy High Win: 2.22 2nd = 1 Matinee Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Marco Man | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Marco Man Win: 2.52 2nd = 1 Rumour Control 3rd = 7 Ausbred Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Whos Mistake | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Whos Mistake Win: 16.6 Place: 3.35 2nd = 12 Keeper Of The Fire Place: 2.39 3rd = 11 Armbros Lastdollar Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Extra | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Extra Win: 3.64 2nd = 3 Limoncello 3rd = 4 Dirty Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Blazin Arch | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:37 | 1st = 5 Blazin Arch Win: 6.19 2nd = 6 Our Tyler Rose 3rd = 8 Oval Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Hooky Booky | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:34 | 1st = 1 Hooky Booky Win: 8.47 2nd = 3 Pulp 3rd = 4 Elite Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:32 | 1st = 4 Enchanted Heart Win: 8.43 Place: 2.57 2nd = 10 Iden Justasmyrk Place: 1.85 3rd = 8 Its A Hoot Place: 7.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Vaintrain | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:27 | 1st = 8 Vaintrain Win: 10.14 Place: 3.13 2nd = 2 Tommykaira Place: 5.09 3rd = 4 Sonny Biscay Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Paula From Gawler | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:26 | 1st = 6 Paula From Gawler Win: 1.93 Place: 1.18 2nd = 7 Luke Thomas Place: 2 3rd = 9 Corrected Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:18 | 2nd = 3 Mad Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Lucent | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:17 | 1st = 8 Lucent Win: 2.55 2nd = 6 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 What A Fine Fella | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 What A Fine Fella Win: 4.82 Place: 1.89 2nd = 6 Modern Star Place: 2.24 3rd = 7 Sir Jaybe Hall Place: 7.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Late Test | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:10 | 1st = 4 Late Test Win: 24 2nd = 2 Spring Mist 3rd = 3 Uno Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:10 | 3rd = 3 Uno Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Dee Cee Rocket | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:04 | 1st = 3 Dee Cee Rocket Win: 7.96 Place: 2.91 2nd = 11 Smart Cecil Place: 7.2 3rd = 9 Choppers Boy Place: 9.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Prince Mondo | ||
Sun May 30 2010 18:03 | 1st = 3 Prince Mondo Win: 3.59 2nd = 2 Hustlers Dream 3rd = 1 Join The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Maggie Kennedy | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:57 | 1st = 12 Maggie Kennedy Win: 1.87 Place: 1.17 2nd = 3 Ell Ess Babe Place: 1.97 3rd = 11 Levina Leis Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Big Rose | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:54 | 1st = 6 Big Rose Win: 7.79 2nd = 4 Carnivorous 3rd = 7 Buddy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:54 | 3rd = 7 Buddy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Put Option | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:50 | 1st = 6 Put Option Win: 7.95 Place: 2.4 2nd = 5 Class To Go Place: 2.17 3rd = 4 Not So Vain Place: 3.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Star Chip | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Star Chip Win: 10 2nd = 1 Hungry Bear 3rd = 7 Camden Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Pride And Pleasure | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Pride And Pleasure Win: 140 Place: 9.2 2nd = 13 Tyranny Of Four Place: 5.7 3rd = 8 Safely Rocking Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Templeton Idol | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Templeton Idol Win: 3.97 2nd = 2 Kahyl Bale 3rd = 8 Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Silk Degrees | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Silk Degrees Win: 1.98 2nd = 5 Realon Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Pure Range | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:31 | 1st = 2 Pure Range Win: 4.07 2nd = 6 Gypsy Man 3rd = 4 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Marossi | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:22 | 1st = 10 Marossi Win: 5.54 Place: 2.18 2nd = 12 Guerrero Place: 2.27 3rd = 13 Currynroses Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Templeton Rose | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:21 | 1st = 8 Templeton Rose Win: 2.83 2nd = 1 Izzy Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Major Canny | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Major Canny Win: 7 Place: 2.18 2nd = 4 Yes We Can Place: 1.37 3rd = 8 Secret Courier Place: 3.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Crazy Connection | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:11 | 1st = 4 Crazy Connection Win: 5.45 2nd = 6 Klimtastic 3rd = 1 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Schindler | ||
Sun May 30 2010 17:07 | 1st = 13 Schindler Win: 8.26 Place: 2.44 2nd = 12 Extravagant Beach Place: 1.91 3rd = 7 Popeye Village Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Ima Bridimba | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:51 | 1st = 3 Ima Bridimba Win: 4.38 3rd = 2 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Apache River | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Apache River Win: 16.1 Place: 4.25 2nd = 4 Semose Twenty Place: 2.02 3rd = 8 Mazuri Malika Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Aint No Saint Win: 3.36 Place: 1.44 2nd = 8 Universal Reigns Place: 2.26 3rd = 2 Em Gee Brown Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 5 Bloss Burra | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Bloss Burra Win: 4.57 2nd = 1 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Bifocal | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Bifocal Win: 4.78 Place: 1.62 2nd = 3 Im Ruthless Place: 1.18 3rd = 8 New Journey Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 13 Tully Prince | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:19 | 1st = 13 Tully Prince Win: 6.97 Place: 2.39 2nd = 12 Montgomery Place: 2.41 3rd = 8 Belong To Ten Place: 5.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Boomey North | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Boomey North Win: 6.88 Place: 2.52 2nd = 18 Why So Serious Place: 2.97 3rd = 1 Rollem Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 10 - 5 Bayou Senja | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Bayou Senja Win: 9.32 Place: 2.21 2nd = 7 Gee Gees Truce Place: 1.95 3rd = 9 Oh Very Young Place: 6.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Hamel | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Hamel Win: 5.63 2nd = 4 Sleepy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 9 - 6 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sun May 30 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ace Or Joka Win: 4.74 Place: 2.01 2nd = 8 Burmuda Place: 5.64 3rd = 7 Mossadina Place: 2.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Danterina | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:56 | 1st = 5 Danterina Win: 5.35 Place: 2 2nd = 1 Misty Affair Place: 1.76 3rd = 7 Wocket In A Pocket Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Justluk | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Justluk Win: 2.85 Place: 1.43 2nd = 2 Zekeza Place: 4.03 3rd = 4 Show Ruler Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Jungle Ruler | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Jungle Ruler Win: 10.13 Place: 2.99 2nd = 9 Afterburn Place: 3.78 3rd = 10 Justsay Sumthink Place: 3.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 On This Day | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:42 | 1st = 5 On This Day Win: 3.34 2nd = 8 Pepes Colour 3rd = 1 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Slick Sniper | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Slick Sniper Win: 4.23 Place: 1.77 2nd = 10 Bondit Place: 9.11 3rd = 5 Little Britain Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 9 - 2 Flash Lad | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Flash Lad Win: 4.04 Place: 1.82 2nd = 7 Cool Illusion Place: 4.17 3rd = 4 Parched Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Hes Creative | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:28 | 1st = 3 Hes Creative Win: 2.66 2nd = 1 Aunty Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 5 Express Star | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:25 | 1st = 5 Express Star Win: 7.07 Place: 2.61 2nd = 8 Yarrawah Place: 3.35 3rd = 7 Sandhill Brave Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Flamin Rain | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Flamin Rain Win: 127.58 Place: 22.16 2nd = 9 Kalarena Place: 9.17 3rd = 5 First Lot Place: 4.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Jens Babe | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Jens Babe Win: 6.38 2nd = 3 Georgies Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Patmoss | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Patmoss Win: 13.4 Place: 3.28 2nd = 1 Eedeeal Place: 1.43 3rd = 6 Laurens Halo Place: 4.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Riceman | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Riceman Win: 19.65 Place: 4.65 2nd = 8 Easton Place: 3.03 3rd = 7 Robdon Flyer Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Batlow Bob | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:07 | 1st = 3 Batlow Bob Win: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Cap Vilano | ||
Sun May 30 2010 15:04 | 1st = 3 Cap Vilano Win: 3.36 Place: 1.61 2nd = 1 Xaarmelody Place: 4.4 3rd = 14 Sharing The Magic Place: 9.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Pink Bandanna | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:58 | 1st = 6 Pink Bandanna Win: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 8 - 13 Saturday Draw | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:55 | 1st = 13 Saturday Draw Win: 18.19 Place: 4.57 2nd = 9 Westella Magic Place: 1.86 3rd = 11 Life On The Run Place: 7.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Romano | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:52 | 1st = 6 Romano Win: 5.1 2nd = 2 Bad Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 5 Riveted | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Riveted Win: 6.02 Place: 2.29 2nd = 11 Picalero Place: 2.64 3rd = 4 Magical Sunday Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Oriel | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:45 | 1st = 7 Oriel Win: 20.33 Place: 4.26 2nd = 4 Bitter Humour Place: 1.88 3rd = 5 Zeeda Boy Place: 6.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Emma Paige | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:39 | 1st = 8 Emma Paige Win: 4.37 2nd = 2 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 7 Dr Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Saffir Simpson | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Saffir Simpson Win: 33.85 Place: 5.94 2nd = 2 Turnitup Place: 1.21 3rd = 7 All Diehard Place: 14.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Creative Whisper | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:32 | 1st = 7 Creative Whisper Win: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Ruber Rex | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Ruber Rex Win: 13.62 Place: 4.24 2nd = 12 South African Place: 8.08 3rd = 8 Out Of The Desert Place: 3.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Lots Of Success | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Success Win: 7.94 Place: 2.36 2nd = 3 Instant Success Place: 2.26 3rd = 2 Eripsni Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 7 - 2 Tough Future | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:18 | 1st = 2 Tough Future Win: 2.71 Place: 1.31 2nd = 5 Star Of Portland Place: 5.33 3rd = 7 Raging Baa Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Dasher Felica | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:17 | 1st = 3 Dasher Felica Win: 8.8 2nd = 7 Zuluman 3rd = 8 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:17 | 2nd = 7 Zuluman 3rd = 8 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 9 Risk It All | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:14 | 1st = 9 Risk It All Win: 4.95 Place: 1.91 2nd = 5 Hillcrest Dylan Place: 3.08 3rd = 12 Kingston Con Place: 5.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Lauries Blue | ||
Sun May 30 2010 14:07 | 1st = 3 Lauries Blue Win: 3.38 2nd = 5 Hodson 3rd = 1 Lagoon Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Kinetic Heat | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:59 | 1st = 4 Kinetic Heat Win: 21.47 Place: 5.04 2nd = 12 Over Friendly Place: 1.91 3rd = 2 Bucket Of Cash Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 White Arrow | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 White Arrow Win: 2.13 2nd = 3 Pure Shiraz 3rd = 8 Trina Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Bye Bella | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:53 | 1st = 7 Bye Bella Win: 3.15 Place: 1.42 2nd = 2 Glenburnie Dane Place: 1.61 3rd = 5 Montana Green Place: 10.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 New Beginning | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:47 | 1st = 4 New Beginning Win: 5.01 Place: 1.77 2nd = 12 Ruby Spy Place: 1.59 3rd = 11 Haniki Girl Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:46 | 3rd = 1 Fire Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 6 - 3 Gea Force | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:42 | 1st = 3 Gea Force Win: 2.72 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 Red Bently Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 King Of Gondor Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Dr Wowzer | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Dr Wowzer Win: 2.6 3rd = 4 Avalanche Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 4 Russian Rule | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Russian Rule Win: 9.89 Place: 2.24 2nd = 1 Last Shogun Place: 1.24 3rd = 5 Tainui Teina Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Apollo Jet | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:28 | 1st = 1 Apollo Jet Win: 3.1 3rd = 8 Meatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Pick Of Destiny | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Pick Of Destiny Win: 7.84 Place: 2.54 2nd = 2 Benaura Girl Place: 1.84 3rd = 1 Elusive Shadow Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Too Ra Loo | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:15 | 1st = 12 Too Ra Loo Win: 5.56 Place: 2.12 2nd = 2 Downes Place: 1.49 3rd = 7 Word Me Up Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Droopys Monaro | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:14 | 1st = 1 Droopys Monaro Win: 4.3 2nd = 6 Typhoon Whiz 3rd = 4 Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:14 | 3rd = 4 Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 5 Mr Nicko | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Nicko Win: 6 Place: 2.36 2nd = 6 Cyclone Cass Place: 2.02 3rd = 7 Hi Hi Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 5 - 3 Old Hands | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Old Hands Win: 5.44 Place: 2.68 2nd = 6 Pure Essence Place: 2.01 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Kid Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:04 | 3rd = 8 Sunlit Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 7 Yoshi Raaza | ||
Sun May 30 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Yoshi Raaza Win: 7.32 Place: 3.08 2nd = 1 Ballysteen Place: 3.89 3rd = 2 Cash Advance Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Bossy Betty | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:52 | 1st = 6 Bossy Betty Win: 4.55 2nd = 2 Benangs 3rd = 5 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:45 | 1st = 1 Chosen To Fly Win: 1.73 Place: 1.19 2nd = 2 Gentle Giant Place: 2.1 3rd = 3 Appeaser Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Affiliate | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:44 | 1st = 2 Affiliate Win: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Podsnap | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:40 | 1st = 12 Podsnap Win: 24.88 Place: 6.39 2nd = 6 Men Are From Mars Place: 1.74 3rd = 11 Miss Exstravigant Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Overshadows | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Overshadows Win: 2.03 Place: 1.21 2nd = 9 Our Chanel Place: 1.85 3rd = 10 Please Be Mine Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 4 - 10 Magnetosphere | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:30 | 1st = 10 Magnetosphere Win: 2.03 Place: 1.2 2nd = 7 Titus Flavius Place: 4.61 3rd = 3 Brief Ernest Place: 8.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:27 | 4th = 8 Best Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 5 Sacred Symbol | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Sacred Symbol Win: 3.26 Place: 1.49 2nd = 6 Simply Aussie Place: 2.97 3rd = 7 Tellustrev Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Get That Indya | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Get That Indya Win: 6.1 Place: 2.16 2nd = 4 Speckled Shining Place: 8.52 3rd = 5 Untold Fortune Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Avicenna | ||
Sun May 30 2010 12:05 | 1st = 8 Avicenna Win: 10.07 Place: 2.87 2nd = 5 King Cobweb Place: 19.52 3rd = 12 Marlgeo Place: 5.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 3 - 3 Fierezza | ||
Sun May 30 2010 11:55 | 1st = 3 Fierezza Win: 2.43 Place: 1.28 2nd = 11 Tuesdaynitedelight Place: 2.05 3rd = 9 Lucys Tryst Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 4 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Sun May 30 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Lots Of Smacks Win: 10.02 Place: 2.93 2nd = 6 Shelbyville Place: 2.43 3rd = 3 Little Villain Place: 4.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Serene Diva | ||
Sun May 30 2010 11:35 | 1st = 9 Serene Diva Win: 3.96 Place: 1.56 2nd = 8 Riptide Place: 1.66 3rd = 10 Shezaten Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 2 - 5 Mannerbu | ||
Sun May 30 2010 11:20 | 1st = 5 Mannerbu Win: 15.54 Place: 3.97 2nd = 10 Miss Leni Place: 18 3rd = 1 Bizancio Place: 5.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 1 Father Dex | ||
Sun May 30 2010 11:10 | 1st = 1 Father Dex Win: 1.63 Place: 1.16 2nd = 8 Zealous Place: 1.63 3rd = 2 Filante Express Place: 5.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Inside Race 1 - 2 Brainy Boy | ||
Sun May 30 2010 10:45 | 1st = 2 Brainy Boy Win: 47.15 Place: 7.5 2nd = 10 Tula Place: 1.2 3rd = 3 Chainlocker Place: 1.41 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000