Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Seek To Break | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Seek To Break 2nd = 7 December Prince 3rd = 8 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Black Eyed Man | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Black Eyed Man 2nd = 1 Marley Lane 3rd = 5 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Hail Force | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 23:17 | 1st = 6 Hail Force 2nd = 2 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 1 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Chrissie Con | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:57 | 1st = 2 Chrissie Con 2nd = 7 Shes Our Tipsy 3rd = 4 Rockdon Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Riverside Belle | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Riverside Belle 2nd = 2 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 3 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 All Rig Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 All Rig Flyer 2nd = 4 Stealthy Express 3rd = 8 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Swanky Path | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Swanky Path 2nd = 8 Approachable 3rd = 2 Leda Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Tikka Masala | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Tikka Masala 2nd = 3 Whispering Le 3rd = 8 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Dainty Lace | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Dainty Lace 2nd = 4 Uncharted Waters 3rd = 2 Storm The Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 See Blue | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 See Blue 2nd = 7 Dont Listen 3rd = 5 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Undercover Girl | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Undercover Girl 2nd = 8 Public Property 3rd = 5 Cooboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Mazs Magic | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mazs Magic 2nd = 8 Zippy Action 3rd = 3 Icy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 2 Superstar Xpress | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 10 Highview Spirit 3rd = 11 Our Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Ticas Girl | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Ticas Girl 2nd = 8 Savvy Son 3rd = 1 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Colli Belle 2nd = 6 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Mr Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Go For Darcy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Go For Darcy 2nd = 8 Village Drums 3rd = 4 Tuff Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 One Stone Twink | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 One Stone Twink 2nd = 4 Buckley Rose 3rd = 3 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Dan Rose Hi | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Dan Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 3 Bita Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Ice Eyes | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Ice Eyes 2nd = 6 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 1 Rose Bay Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 7 Bar Time 3rd = 5 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 6 Jazzy Art | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jazzy Art 2nd = 4 Saint Babe 3rd = 8 Stuck Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 4 Saint Babe | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Saint Babe 2nd = 6 Jazzy Art 3rd = 8 Stuck Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Mumani | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Mumani 2nd = 2 Ronald 3rd = 6 Borderlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Kulu Faith | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Kulu Faith 2nd = 4 Bond Star 3rd = 6 Quick Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Howzat Fire | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Howzat Fire 2nd = 2 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 10 Star Of Dalvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Special Rickey | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Special Rickey 2nd = 2 Myrons Angel 3rd = 7 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Hes Stellar | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Hes Stellar 2nd = 8 Giaconda 3rd = 2 Meah Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Weowna Tesian | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Weowna Tesian 2nd = 3 Im Totally Kool 3rd = 1 Fully Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Oceans Own | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Oceans Own 2nd = 6 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 4 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Aretha Trick | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Aretha Trick 2nd = 4 El Toreador 3rd = 3 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 9 Master Waratah | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Master Waratah 2nd = 1 Bet Your Life 3rd = 8 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 All Tommie | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 All Tommie 2nd = 6 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 8 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 8 Shi Esther 3rd = 4 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 The Terrorizer | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 The Terrorizer 2nd = 3 Jasper Whitby 3rd = 9 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Tom Tukan | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Tom Tukan 2nd = 1 Liberty 3rd = 4 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Pedros Thunder | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 1 Yorklea Master 3rd = 5 Sista Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Has Hay Fever | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Has Hay Fever 2nd = 5 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 9 Yo Little Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Diddy Strike | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Action To Excel 3rd = 10 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Chapman | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Chapman 2nd = 3 Surfin High 3rd = 6 Grumpy Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 2 Timeless Era | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Timeless Era 2nd = 3 Shakatomic 3rd = 1 Across The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Rozehill Rascal | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Rascal 2nd = 8 Bully Bouncer 3rd = 7 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Tetsuya | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 Tetsuya 2nd = 1 Cut Above 3rd = 3 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Johnny Diamond | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Johnny Diamond 2nd = 2 Under Line 3rd = 3 Icon A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Czar | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Czar 2nd = 5 Barts World 3rd = 6 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Bacca Power | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bacca Power 2nd = 6 Da Flying Judge 3rd = 3 Miss Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Earl Of Stanton | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Stanton 2nd = 7 Buster Maori 3rd = 9 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Linden King | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Linden King 2nd = 1 Annie Anteater 3rd = 5 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Independence | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Independence 2nd = 4 Chief Octane 3rd = 2 Im Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 5 Dilinger Dreaming | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Dilinger Dreaming 2nd = 4 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 7 Gone Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Left Field | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Left Field 2nd = 7 Teevee Kiarema 3rd = 3 Jindy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Asamoah | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Asamoah 2nd = 2 Ralphy Rocket 3rd = 4 Bentley Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Countess Krista | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Countess Krista 2nd = 1 Terra Into The West 3rd = 9 Adda Billabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Judgement | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:48 | 1st = 9 Judgement 2nd = 7 Danzin Fool 3rd = 6 Lush Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Hot Tewin | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Hot Tewin 2nd = 4 Devine Assassin 3rd = 6 Elite Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Jack Hinton | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Jack Hinton 2nd = 1 Pandemania 3rd = 2 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Black Astro Boy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 8 Stratavon Did 3rd = 4 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Riverside Mary | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Riverside Mary 2nd = 1 Koolbaroo 3rd = 5 Claretown Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 5 Have A Bender | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Have A Bender 2nd = 7 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 2 Beaudiene Riviera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Miss Knobby | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Miss Knobby 2nd = 5 Cantankerous 3rd = 6 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Koongal | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Koongal 2nd = 7 Cold Fear 3rd = 1 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Vital Energy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Vital Energy 2nd = 3 First Time Rich 3rd = 5 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Silver Domino | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Silver Domino 2nd = 8 Bit Skippy 3rd = 3 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Sisco Hero | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Sisco Hero 2nd = 1 Miss Someone 3rd = 4 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Big Majority | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Big Majority 2nd = 1 Waylon Willie 3rd = 5 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Dr Tye | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dr Tye 2nd = 2 Fer Da Lance 3rd = 7 Dr Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Mocha Shocker | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 3 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 8 Cackles Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 7 Caulonia Babe | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 5 Narkoola 3rd = 4 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Mimicking | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Mimicking 2nd = 3 Jen 3rd = 1 Pepper Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Cakeaholic | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Cakeaholic 2nd = 2 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 5 Harbour Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Dyna Dadam | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Dyna Dadam 2nd = 3 Rulla Midnight 3rd = 4 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Platera | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Platera 2nd = 4 Mystery Diamond 3rd = 1 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Bit Smancy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bit Smancy 2nd = 3 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 7 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Launch Me | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Launch Me 2nd = 3 Powerhouse 3rd = 1 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Explosive Dreams | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 7 Hot Tiger 3rd = 6 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 5 Untraceable | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Untraceable 2nd = 7 Eyes On The Sky 3rd = 2 Z Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Sandy Bubba | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 8 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 7 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Westend Star | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Westend Star 2nd = 3 Line of Fire 3rd = 7 Queen Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 7 Sir Jon 3rd = 5 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 8 Cutts Road 3rd = 1 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Our Don | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Our Don 2nd = 7 Crazy Bomb 3rd = 1 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Our Crusherdust | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Our Crusherdust 2nd = 1 Right To Go 3rd = 2 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Arvos Twink | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Arvos Twink 2nd = 2 Minnie Power 3rd = 3 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 8 Mulloka 3rd = 6 Brookvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Whatzahmata | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:43 | 1st = 5 Whatzahmata 2nd = 1 Positive Vibes 3rd = 11 Call A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Rulla Shaw | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Rulla Shaw 2nd = 7 Spiritual One 3rd = 8 Beer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Miss Teejays | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Miss Teejays 2nd = 7 Babelicious 3rd = 6 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sold It | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Sold It 2nd = 5 Walloon Warrior 3rd = 4 Blue Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Rotkara Stella | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Rotkara Stella 2nd = 9 Your Thoughts 3rd = 11 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Allen Banter | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Allen Banter 2nd = 4 Limburg Hope 3rd = 2 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 10 Our Rubistar | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:15 | 1st = 10 Our Rubistar 2nd = 4 Belle Diva 3rd = 5 Ebony Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Virage | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Virage 2nd = 7 Genuwine 3rd = 1 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Breaker Blue | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Breaker Blue 2nd = 7 Iron Rat 3rd = 1 Short Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Old Mates Act | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Old Mates Act 2nd = 5 Reprobate 3rd = 9 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Super Aden | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Super Aden 2nd = 8 Octagon 3rd = 5 Hurrying Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Rhodonite | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Rhodonite 2nd = 5 Centabeel 3rd = 6 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Lights On | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Lights On 2nd = 7 Circus Boy 3rd = 3 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Northern Gem 2nd = 3 Boydy Hart 3rd = 4 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Quiet Brad | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Quiet Brad 2nd = 8 Aeron Bale 3rd = 7 Mr Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 2 Friend In Deed | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Friend In Deed 2nd = 3 Well Written 3rd = 5 Jenzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Wilusi Blues | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 6 Bo Sparta 3rd = 7 Hosking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 10 Step Up Lass 3rd = 1 Cast Iron Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Speed Secret | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:23 | 1st = 1 Speed Secret 2nd = 2 Captain Darling 3rd = 3 Dahara Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Monolita | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:19 | 1st = 8 Monolita 2nd = 4 Glenville Jock 3rd = 5 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Chomp | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Chomp 2nd = 9 Emperor Gaze 3rd = 7 Brookton Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 A Little Peck | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 A Little Peck 2nd = 8 Ranga Spice 3rd = 1 Paddys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 So You Think | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 So You Think 2nd = 6 Colashki Kid 3rd = 2 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Slick Silvie | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Slick Silvie 2nd = 7 Sams My Man 3rd = 8 Mista Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Algona Avenue | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Algona Avenue 2nd = 1 Island Home 3rd = 3 Peace Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Cold Native | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Cold Native 2nd = 1 Run Ripalong 3rd = 8 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Lady Lauren | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lady Lauren 2nd = 2 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 8 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Struckbylightning | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Struckbylightning 2nd = 14 Gogo Delago 3rd = 3 Major Rocketman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Brighton Bullet | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 4 Fast Bobby 3rd = 6 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Easy Escape | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Easy Escape 2nd = 2 Bachelor Lad 3rd = 1 Astor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Long Gully Bob | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 6 Trumby 3rd = 3 Benzel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Freedom Eyre | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:27 | 1st = 7 Freedom Eyre 2nd = 4 Pemberton 3rd = 6 Hopefield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Canyenero | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Canyenero 2nd = 6 Willow Sage 3rd = 1 Rulla Cool Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 4 Roman Centreman | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Roman Centreman 2nd = 9 Princess Rage 3rd = 3 Aquae Sulis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Russian Ball | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Russian Ball 2nd = 10 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 6 Toolamborghini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Crazy Heart 2nd = 4 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 2 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Canny Whooska | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Canny Whooska 2nd = 9 Octa Duck 3rd = 5 Festival Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sour Pop 2nd = 1 Strappers Angel 3rd = 7 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Mt Rainier | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Mt Rainier 2nd = 2 Gallant Spur 3rd = 1 Manipulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Evacuation | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Evacuation 2nd = 1 Stomping Bear 3rd = 2 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Torque Factor | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Torque Factor 2nd = 7 Advanced Crossing 3rd = 6 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Stylish Monty | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Stylish Monty 2nd = 7 Ren Shen 3rd = 3 Modern Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Sweet Disposition | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Sweet Disposition 2nd = 9 Velvet Sky 3rd = 4 Portogilero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Lettucereason | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Lettucereason 2nd = 7 Major Nick 3rd = 8 Native Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 10 Ladesh 3rd = 7 Such Is Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Carlton Forward | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Carlton Forward 2nd = 6 Voire 3rd = 2 Oakfield Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Ukulele Lad | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:29 | 1st = 7 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 6 Triple El 3rd = 2 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 13 Shes Prissy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 13 Shes Prissy 2nd = 14 Sugared Almond 3rd = 4 White Stocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Allen Radnor | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Radnor 2nd = 8 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 4 Wizards Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 The Conmans Luck | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 The Conmans Luck 2nd = 10 Kythira 3rd = 4 Quarter Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Doc Berkshire | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Doc Berkshire 2nd = 5 Irish Guard 3rd = 6 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 Antiphons | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Antiphons 2nd = 3 Calculator 3rd = 4 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Summerline | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Summerline 2nd = 4 Distribution 3rd = 6 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Pedro Pie | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Pedro Pie 2nd = 5 Miss Iron Fist 3rd = 1 Hank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Craiglea Carina | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:58 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Carina 2nd = 10 Kiss Me Quick 3rd = 12 Craiglea Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Stynes | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Stynes 2nd = 3 Leica Turbo 3rd = 5 Chineese Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Usain Prince | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Usain Prince 2nd = 4 Emotional Outburst 3rd = 7 Kwilas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Blue To You | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Blue To You 2nd = 5 Emerley Choice 3rd = 8 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 2 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 6 Canhe Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Shanghai Rex | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:39 | 1st = 9 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 6 Ace King 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Godliness | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Godliness 2nd = 6 My Thriller 3rd = 14 Trancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 7 Sosan | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Sosan 2nd = 8 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 1 Noble Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Phil De Void | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Phil De Void 2nd = 1 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 2 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Absolute Courage | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Absolute Courage 2nd = 9 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 5 Amati Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Buckle Up Inkle | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Inkle 2nd = 5 Posh Nan 3rd = 10 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Nikody | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Nikody 2nd = 8 Valitus 3rd = 1 Slate On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Tom Tom Surprise | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Tom Tom Surprise 2nd = 8 Toy Crusher 3rd = 2 Dirt Track Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Yella Mustard | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Yella Mustard 2nd = 5 Union Steam 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Arnhem Macca | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 2 Three Tradies 3rd = 8 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Zero To Sixty | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Zero To Sixty 2nd = 6 Secret Mojo 3rd = 4 Glory Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Borree Jim | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Borree Jim 2nd = 8 Legal Issue 3rd = 1 Arben Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 10 Sky Pilot | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Sky Pilot 2nd = 2 Mustang Jaccka 3rd = 6 Kaka Point Christy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Our Beowulf 2nd = 4 Run For It 3rd = 2 Gripen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:32 | 1st = 6 Dyna Groll 2nd = 2 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 5 Kingston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 6 Jinky Johnson | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 1 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 8 Lite Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Nerd Corner | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:13 | 1st = 8 Nerd Corner 2nd = 2 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 5 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Its My Life | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Its My Life 2nd = 3 Just A Jak Up 3rd = 6 Karitane Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Benji Lafourche | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 11:54 | 1st = 5 Benji Lafourche 2nd = 1 Surfer Chick 3rd = 2 Crepe Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Homebush Sarina | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 6 Caught The Eye 3rd = 5 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 10 Bella Bambina | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 11:30 | 1st = 10 Bella Bambina 2nd = 1 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 3 Colleen Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Aussie Haka | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 11:18 | 1st = 6 Aussie Haka 2nd = 2 Old Mate Dave 3rd = 4 Real Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Willie Mak | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Willie Mak 2nd = 7 Russell William 3rd = 3 Franco Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Red Tiger | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 10:59 | 1st = 3 Red Tiger 2nd = 8 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 2 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 10:42 | 1st = 8 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 7 Houston 3rd = 1 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 Bettys Icon | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 10:35 | 1st = 4 Bettys Icon 2nd = 5 Bella Regalo 3rd = 8 Nia Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Furious Response | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 10:23 | 1st = 6 Furious Response 2nd = 1 Boiled Lollies 3rd = 7 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 8 Bolton Earl | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 10:10 | 1st = 8 Bolton Earl 2nd = 3 Sea Spray Ronnie 3rd = 4 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Dec 6 2011 10:03 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 2 Black Pan 3rd = 1 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Fence Mender | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:56 | 1st = 6 Fence Mender 2nd = 2 Days Of Steam 3rd = 4 Crafty Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:49 | 1st = 1 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 2 Secret Web 3rd = 7 Elusive Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Made To Silence | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Made To Silence 2nd = 1 Pragmatic 3rd = 8 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Time Is Gold | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Time Is Gold 2nd = 1 Pie Thief 3rd = 5 Holy Jumpin Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Unauthorised | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Unauthorised 2nd = 8 Dynamo Izmir 3rd = 5 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Linden King | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Linden King 2nd = 3 Little Buddha 3rd = 4 Wolfies Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Mr Defiant | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mr Defiant 2nd = 1 Leta Bale 3rd = 8 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pure Surf | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Pure Surf 2nd = 2 Kaths A Cougar 3rd = 5 Mr Devianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Hesa Prospect | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Hesa Prospect 2nd = 2 Ciskei 3rd = 5 Camelotpocketroket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Hilltop Dawn | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Dawn 2nd = 9 Hez All Knocka 3rd = 7 Disco Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Civic Octane | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Civic Octane 2nd = 1 Fromarge 3rd = 8 Dana Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Royal Hello | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Royal Hello 2nd = 1 Fabio Prince 3rd = 7 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Bonnie Jakit | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Jakit 2nd = 8 Lika Gem 3rd = 9 Ballistic Cava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Golden Duck | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:13 | 1st = 4 Golden Duck 2nd = 8 Im All Show 3rd = 7 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Counter Offer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Counter Offer 2nd = 1 Margaret Street 3rd = 5 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Dance Of The Deity | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Dance Of The Deity 2nd = 5 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Lance | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:04 | 1st = 4 Lance 2nd = 2 Action To Excel 3rd = 1 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Uno Its Over | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 20:02 | 1st = 3 Uno Its Over 2nd = 1 Contact Point 3rd = 5 Uno Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Major Strike | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Major Strike 2nd = 1 Select Nan 3rd = 2 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Im Bewitched | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Im Bewitched 2nd = 3 Misunderstanding 3rd = 1 Mensa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Aston Thomas 3rd = 3 Aston Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Cruisanator | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Cruisanator 2nd = 9 Brodos On Bond 3rd = 8 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 6 Pattys Lady 3rd = 1 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Ashkalini 2nd = 5 Advance Dundee 3rd = 4 Alla Breve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Fluidity | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fluidity 2nd = 2 Hoedown 3rd = 3 Flamena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Asset One | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Asset One 2nd = 5 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 7 Alota Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Rush Hour | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Rush Hour 2nd = 2 Prince Ben 3rd = 7 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Oscar Wildly | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Oscar Wildly 2nd = 12 Rose Of May 3rd = 8 Bites The Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Rima | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:29 | 1st = 5 Rima 2nd = 1 Press Statement 3rd = 3 Albino Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Irinka Billy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Irinka Billy 2nd = 5 Blue Marquee 3rd = 3 Lansvale Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Joey Gez | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Joey Gez 2nd = 8 Buckley Rose 3rd = 2 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Suzie Be Good | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:21 | 1st = 7 Suzie Be Good 2nd = 8 Miss Shayla 3rd = 3 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Twilight Town 2nd = 6 Brezhnev Leis 3rd = 4 Jonzaak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Sheer Magnetic 2nd = 1 Crazy Heart 3rd = 7 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Tobias Tide | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Tobias Tide 2nd = 7 Biscuit 3rd = 6 Aces Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Ruby Daisy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Ruby Daisy 2nd = 5 Broadcast 3rd = 7 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Donna Ricca | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Donna Ricca 2nd = 3 Fantasy Whisper 3rd = 4 Miracle Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Crescendo | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Crescendo 2nd = 10 Another Cascade 3rd = 2 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Iza Dreama | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Iza Dreama 2nd = 4 El Jays Modeena 3rd = 6 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Ollaxon | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Ollaxon 2nd = 7 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 4 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Release The Heat | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Release The Heat 2nd = 8 Reticulate 3rd = 5 Bidi Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Love You Like That | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 12 Love You Like That 2nd = 3 Felined 3rd = 8 Crosselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 But Its Great | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 But Its Great 2nd = 1 Ritza Mitza 3rd = 6 Rusty Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Hanson Senor | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:44 | 1st = 7 Hanson Senor 2nd = 2 Im A Domino 3rd = 3 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Cee Waller 2nd = 1 Uno Matty 3rd = 4 Yoshimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Emerley Style | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Emerley Style 2nd = 1 Bond Lightning 3rd = 6 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Sheza Big Girl | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Sheza Big Girl 2nd = 1 Big Zed 3rd = 5 Buster Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 3 Terrorcam 3rd = 5 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Summer Ice 2nd = 2 My Boy Mawbo 3rd = 4 Steves Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Baggy Road | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Baggy Road 2nd = 6 Sizzlin Friz 3rd = 4 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Abundia Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Abundia Flyer 2nd = 4 Meet Freddie 3rd = 3 Hanson Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Never Ask | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Never Ask 2nd = 6 Amarula 3rd = 4 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Angelic Heart | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Angelic Heart 2nd = 7 Haboob 3rd = 5 Godulfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Radiant Izmir | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:14 | 1st = 5 Radiant Izmir 2nd = 4 Fancy Tango 3rd = 8 Blue Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Diego Tom | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Diego Tom 2nd = 2 Tays Shadow 3rd = 9 Natuzzi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Awesome Surfer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Awesome Surfer 2nd = 3 Flaming Waters 3rd = 5 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shandy Rocket | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Shandy Rocket 2nd = 9 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 3 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Cyclone Dynasty | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 18:00 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Dynasty 2nd = 3 Daisy Adele 3rd = 8 Chassys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Giacometti | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Giacometti 2nd = 2 Orlando Jay 3rd = 3 Lady Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Heza Conman | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Heza Conman 2nd = 8 Evas Flame 3rd = 4 Our Cool Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Ultimate Chance | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:54 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Chance 2nd = 4 Spiral Bound 3rd = 2 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Whata Flash | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Whata Flash 2nd = 8 Zarek 3rd = 5 Super Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Worthy Effort | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Worthy Effort 2nd = 2 Hot Fuel 3rd = 7 James Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 The Royal Court | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 The Royal Court 2nd = 4 Missy Dolton 3rd = 5 Aces On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Nova Vite | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Nova Vite 2nd = 7 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 2 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Willbe Doc 2nd = 6 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Saloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Movies By Burswood | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Movies By Burswood 2nd = 12 Torta Di Fango 3rd = 2 Northern Gateway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Hurleys Kist | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:33 | 1st = 8 Hurleys Kist 2nd = 7 Sikem Tex 3rd = 2 Natural Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Scorsese | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Scorsese 2nd = 2 Hiavackova 3rd = 1 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Rosanov | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Rosanov 2nd = 3 Tezuma 3rd = 7 Hi Jo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Hackel Bale | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Hackel Bale 2nd = 5 Albenator 3rd = 6 Fotoula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 9 Yorkshire Lad | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Yorkshire Lad 2nd = 8 Lord Of Brazil 3rd = 3 De Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 10 The Cherokee Grey | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 The Cherokee Grey 2nd = 5 Nerud 3rd = 1 Buckle Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Arolok Lady | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Arolok Lady 2nd = 4 Wheres Brett 3rd = 1 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Justachandon | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Justachandon 2nd = 5 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 12 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Getitdone | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Getitdone 2nd = 8 The Son Shines 3rd = 11 Jetstyle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Another Weetbix | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Another Weetbix 2nd = 3 My Secret Shiraz 3rd = 8 Mount Ida Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 7 Olimpica | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Olimpica 2nd = 5 Shamrock OHaka 3rd = 3 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 5 Ramas Kid | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Ramas Kid 2nd = 4 Starring Harry 3rd = 2 Lifes Just Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Miss Dandy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 17:00 | 1st = 12 Miss Dandy 2nd = 5 My Rouge 3rd = 6 Really Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Hooded Alby | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Hooded Alby 2nd = 5 Soul Commitment 3rd = 3 Skittler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Baa Baa Jet | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 Baa Baa Jet 2nd = 1 Glare 3rd = 9 Visona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Sublimity | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Sublimity 2nd = 8 Scaredymac 3rd = 6 Sylvan OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 Usain Prince | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Usain Prince 2nd = 1 Seen Im 3rd = 7 Joyful Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 2 Ultra Spin 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Skies On Fire | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Skies On Fire 2nd = 8 Summanus 3rd = 3 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 My Temptation | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 My Temptation 2nd = 1 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 2 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Digitize | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Digitize 2nd = 2 Hooded Keats 3rd = 5 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Thetoppie | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Thetoppie 2nd = 8 Dr Schimmell 3rd = 4 Koorilla Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 4 Dancing Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Dancing Diamond 2nd = 6 We Wonder Why 3rd = 7 Caulonia Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Gordon Bale | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:26 | 1st = 8 Gordon Bale 2nd = 7 Flip Bale 3rd = 2 Drummond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Ladysea | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:25 | 1st = 11 Ladysea 2nd = 5 Prophet Of War 3rd = 4 Statements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Dances On Rainbows | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Dances On Rainbows 2nd = 15 Zaroxie 3rd = 11 Hirosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Man Of Mystery | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Man Of Mystery 2nd = 1 Event Horizon 3rd = 3 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Diamondsondinside | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Diamondsondinside 2nd = 10 Tube 3rd = 4 Sylvan Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 4 Why So Serious | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Why So Serious 2nd = 8 Admiral Deemus 3rd = 3 Wolfgangs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Southwood Barge | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 Southwood Barge 2nd = 1 Ten Years Gone 3rd = 3 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Safely Loaded | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Safely Loaded 2nd = 2 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 4 Gypsy Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Baurna Molly 2nd = 9 What An Effort 3rd = 4 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 Dash For Magic | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Dash For Magic 2nd = 3 Western Wager 3rd = 7 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 2 No Brainer 3rd = 3 Werombi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Akihito | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Akihito 2nd = 8 Bullioh 3rd = 5 Evie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Luckys In Town | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Luckys In Town 2nd = 8 Chetcuti Beauty 3rd = 7 Golden Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Arete | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Arete 2nd = 2 Total Secret 3rd = 6 Felway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Jasmen Babe | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Jasmen Babe 2nd = 8 Seismic White 3rd = 7 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Spring Rose | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 12 Spring Rose 2nd = 3 Onarohl 3rd = 10 Fish Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 She Aint Late | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:43 | 1st = 2 She Aint Late 2nd = 3 Show Me How 3rd = 6 Sheza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 Be Tolerant | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Be Tolerant 2nd = 5 Assessed 3rd = 2 Fantastic Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Lucys Moment | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Lucys Moment 2nd = 7 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 8 Moorak Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Mt Rainier | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Mt Rainier 2nd = 4 Zippy Zariz 3rd = 11 Kay Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Jefferson City | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Jefferson City 2nd = 9 Iam Squiggles 3rd = 2 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Hardaway Master | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Master 2nd = 7 Zohan 3rd = 1 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 La Phillyharmonic | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 La Phillyharmonic 2nd = 1 Status Seeker 3rd = 4 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Proven Maddy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:23 | 1st = 1 Proven Maddy 2nd = 7 Nino Fields 3rd = 2 Efogi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Thrillionaire | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Thrillionaire 2nd = 4 Cudgewa 3rd = 1 Jetconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Goornong Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:18 | 1st = 3 Goornong Spirit 2nd = 2 Source Of Power 3rd = 4 Miss Gillette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Punk Dino | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:16 | 1st = 2 Punk Dino 2nd = 4 Gemz 3rd = 8 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Going Home | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Going Home 2nd = 8 Cryers Midget 3rd = 7 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Pinot Girl | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Pinot Girl 2nd = 6 Farmer Don 3rd = 1 Shadow Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Ikari Fury | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:08 | 1st = 3 Ikari Fury 2nd = 1 Sheeza Euphoria 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 10 Itsnewstome | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:06 | 1st = 10 Itsnewstome 2nd = 16 Fagan 3rd = 14 Sly Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Take The Faith | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Take The Faith 2nd = 4 Under The Wire 3rd = 3 Testa Grigia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:02 | 1st = 1 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 3 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 4 Until Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Dustys Felt | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Dustys Felt 2nd = 2 Rhodonite 3rd = 6 Old Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Viburnum | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:59 | 1st = 4 Viburnum 2nd = 5 Imagination 3rd = 2 Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 7 Cryers Tiger 3rd = 2 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Myrniongfirecraker | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Myrniongfirecraker 2nd = 12 Xbolt 3rd = 7 Extravagant Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Bionic Star | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bionic Star 2nd = 9 Predator 3rd = 3 Buzzing Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Lord Lawrence | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Lord Lawrence 2nd = 11 Sequential Miss 3rd = 6 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Evs Boy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Evs Boy 2nd = 4 Miracle Dice 3rd = 3 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Have A Yap 2nd = 1 Embezzlement 3rd = 7 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Crafty Lesley | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Crafty Lesley 2nd = 4 Premier Innings 3rd = 1 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Bahama Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Bahama Flyer 2nd = 7 Pukekura Lass 3rd = 5 Miss Kaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Aston Koen | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Aston Koen 2nd = 1 Cuga Magpie 3rd = 3 Hurry On Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 7 Mansel Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:31 | 1st = 7 Mansel Thomas 2nd = 5 Pashana 3rd = 3 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 8 Zupatwo | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Zupatwo 2nd = 10 Zaeem 3rd = 1 Achilleus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Billy Be Good | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Billy Be Good 2nd = 5 Medal Of Glory 3rd = 2 Dunked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Still No Wives | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 Still No Wives 2nd = 4 Ten Four 3rd = 5 Bella Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Elgin Lane | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Elgin Lane 2nd = 6 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 1 Hesket Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 La Luna | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 La Luna 2nd = 4 Paige Olivia 3rd = 11 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Prevailing | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Prevailing 2nd = 3 Scorching Ed 3rd = 5 Red Bently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 6 Diva Von Tessa | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Diva Von Tessa 2nd = 2 Eurongilly 3rd = 5 Belle Ez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Dark Omen | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Dark Omen 2nd = 5 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 8 Shannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Fancy Toby | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Fancy Toby 2nd = 8 Crafty Graham 3rd = 6 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Rustic King | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:03 | 1st = 6 Rustic King 2nd = 1 Sieger 3rd = 2 So Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Vance | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Vance 2nd = 9 More Than Love 3rd = 7 Fiesty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 4 Yankee Dream | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:56 | 1st = 4 Yankee Dream 2nd = 1 Glencoe V C 3rd = 2 Von Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 Smooth General | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Smooth General 2nd = 8 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 1 Its A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Dusty Gem | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Dusty Gem 2nd = 7 Serious Token 3rd = 3 Cape Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Zedrowe | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Zedrowe 2nd = 5 Shakawe 3rd = 7 Mahogany Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Petra | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Petra 2nd = 6 Captain Richie 3rd = 2 Dallas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Manx Missile | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Manx Missile 2nd = 2 No More Stress 3rd = 5 Dusty Gomez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Alina | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Alina 2nd = 7 Ruby Heart 3rd = 13 Comeon Getalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Western Hero | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Western Hero 2nd = 4 Little Sheeka 3rd = 1 Senor Claude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 10 Bees Honey | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Bees Honey 2nd = 7 Full Hand 3rd = 5 Esprit De Jouet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 All Inna Tizz | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:34 | 1st = 6 All Inna Tizz 2nd = 8 Snout 3rd = 4 Little Red Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Hair He Is | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Hair He Is 2nd = 6 Fancy Step 3rd = 4 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Not Declared | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Not Declared 2nd = 3 Rascal 3rd = 1 Splash And Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 3 Cruzin Ima Livin | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Cruzin Ima Livin 2nd = 2 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 4 Low On Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 Red Five | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Red Five 2nd = 2 Crystal Reef 3rd = 3 El Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Camos Dolforce | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:18 | 1st = 2 Camos Dolforce 2nd = 1 Hot Daddy Cool 3rd = 6 Cryers Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Beauzel | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Beauzel 2nd = 5 Zamalek Star 3rd = 3 Ultimate King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Aston Red | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Aston Red 2nd = 7 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 8 Austin Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Melpark Maestro | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 5 Opaque 3rd = 4 Danish King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Feigning | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Feigning 2nd = 1 Musique Player 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Scarpa | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 12:56 | 1st = 3 Scarpa 2nd = 4 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 1 Karla Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 6 Regal River | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 12:46 | 1st = 6 Regal River 2nd = 8 Composite 3rd = 2 Bubs Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Just Delta | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 12:39 | 1st = 6 Just Delta 2nd = 4 Lamars Lady 3rd = 7 Stabile Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Huon Knight | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Huon Knight 2nd = 5 Faithncourage 3rd = 9 Skip To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Rhoda Holmes | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 12:23 | 1st = 3 Rhoda Holmes 2nd = 6 Cheverton 3rd = 1 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 10 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 12:15 | 1st = 10 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 6 Capitol Drive 3rd = 4 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 2 Xtreme Luck | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Xtreme Luck 2nd = 12 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 11 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 17 Dont Talk | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 11:15 | 1st = 17 Dont Talk 2nd = 11 Freemason 3rd = 12 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 5 The River Card | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 10:45 | 1st = 5 The River Card 2nd = 2 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 11 Matai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 10 Latheronwheel | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 10:15 | 1st = 10 Latheronwheel 2nd = 12 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 9 Florrie Bendix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Eddie Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 1:42 | 1st = 8 Eddie Monelli 2nd = 7 Arfa Nuffin 3rd = 3 Rock Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Smiley Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 1:22 | 1st = 2 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 1 Rock Obsession 3rd = 6 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Valdahree | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 1:07 | 1st = 8 Valdahree 2nd = 5 Best Behaviour 3rd = 7 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Kip Dynamite | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 0:47 | 1st = 2 Kip Dynamite 2nd = 1 Formatt 3rd = 4 Starlight Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 0:32 | 1st = 2 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 3 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 4 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Menindi | ||
Sun Nov 6 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Menindi 2nd = 4 Ambassador Love 3rd = 2 College Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Belle Special | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 23:52 | 1st = 8 Belle Special 2nd = 2 High Crimes 3rd = 1 Tamaka Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Disco Dottie | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Disco Dottie 2nd = 5 Stanganui 3rd = 6 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 23:12 | 1st = 5 Coco Joe 2nd = 10 Rap About 3rd = 3 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 El Minos | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 El Minos 2nd = 7 Mojar Kid 3rd = 8 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Magic Control | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:54 | 1st = 8 Magic Control 2nd = 7 Night Shivers 3rd = 1 Whos Next Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Arnhem Macca | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 4 Indigo Diamond 3rd = 2 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Top Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:46 | 1st = 7 Top Fantasy 2nd = 1 Legal Trapper 3rd = 9 Black Majestik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Ruthless Griffo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Griffo 2nd = 3 Yankee Lady 3rd = 2 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Beau One | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:41 | 1st = 8 Beau One 2nd = 2 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 7 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Stoked | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Stoked 2nd = 4 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 8 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Royal Oscar | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Royal Oscar 2nd = 3 Gozos Gift 3rd = 2 Leadfoot Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Rob Pines | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Rob Pines 2nd = 1 Baretta Bee 3rd = 3 Megastar Spargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:26 | 1st = 1 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 2 Emmas Gift 3rd = 3 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Smart Guess | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Smart Guess 2nd = 6 Whispering Ling 3rd = 2 Mighty Helpful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 No Repayments | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 No Repayments 2nd = 3 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 6 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Double Champ | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Double Champ 2nd = 6 Elite Strike 3rd = 5 Slashing Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Heres To You | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:11 | 1st = 8 Heres To You 2nd = 4 He Knows Uno 3rd = 1 El Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Our Silhouette | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Our Silhouette 2nd = 7 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 6 Topline Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Willie Special | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Willie Special 2nd = 7 Special Kath 3rd = 1 Dales Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Allen Harper | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Allen Harper 2nd = 8 Clydes Angel 3rd = 1 Midget Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Ritza Retreat | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 6 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 4 Ariek Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Easy Peasy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Easy Peasy 2nd = 7 Dyna Digger 3rd = 6 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Prince Diablo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Prince Diablo 2nd = 5 Glen Gallon 3rd = 1 Isadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Genista Gem | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:51 | 1st = 6 Genista Gem 2nd = 8 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 2 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Stylish Kim | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:44 | 1st = 6 Stylish Kim 2nd = 3 Winklee Weeper 3rd = 2 Crashin Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Crazy Heart | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Crazy Heart 2nd = 1 Woodside Fred 3rd = 6 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Elain Allen | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Elain Allen 2nd = 4 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 3 Hes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Dyna Kate | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Dyna Kate 2nd = 3 Simply Charlie 3rd = 4 Come On Luann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Flowchart | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Flowchart 2nd = 7 West On Tracy 3rd = 6 Nightly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Our Son Of Courage | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Our Son Of Courage 2nd = 3 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 9 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bogie King | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Radical Dos 3rd = 2 Unos Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Mojito | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mojito 2nd = 3 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 1 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Weekend Rush | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Weekend Rush 2nd = 8 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 5 Dyna Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Kung Fu Magic | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Kung Fu Magic 2nd = 5 Mataranka Jimmy 3rd = 8 Runaway Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Colleens Comet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Colleens Comet 2nd = 2 Callamac Kid 3rd = 4 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 No Justice | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 No Justice 2nd = 1 Black Dodge 3rd = 6 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 3 Citi Hawk 3rd = 7 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Posh Will | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Posh Will 2nd = 4 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Town Player | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Town Player 2nd = 6 Keystone Crown 3rd = 3 Justachandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Radley Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Lawson 3rd = 4 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Dyna Indigo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Dyna Indigo 2nd = 2 Unplayable 3rd = 3 How Cools That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Launchinator | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Launchinator 2nd = 1 Smoke Home 3rd = 3 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Sunshine Filly | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 4 Kaiulani 3rd = 7 Gee Thats Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Wave To Elle | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Wave To Elle 2nd = 3 Tango Tapper 3rd = 8 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Pennys Angel | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Pennys Angel 2nd = 4 Posh Emma 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Busted Bird | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Busted Bird 2nd = 1 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Jeramiah Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Emilia Jade | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Emilia Jade 2nd = 1 New Virus 3rd = 5 Rocket To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Mica Pink | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Mica Pink 2nd = 4 Highview Spirit 3rd = 1 Village Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Bekim Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Bekim Bale 2nd = 2 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 4 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Hot Spur | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 Hot Spur 2nd = 8 Fermium 3rd = 7 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Leica Taipan | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Leica Taipan 2nd = 8 Capetown Annie 3rd = 1 Whitneys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Weasel | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Weasel 2nd = 4 Not Home Enough 3rd = 7 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 7 David Bale 3rd = 2 Don Chendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Ariek Tyson | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Ariek Tyson 2nd = 6 Flying Liddy 3rd = 8 Hot Chicquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Speedy Colour | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Speedy Colour 2nd = 5 Phildavian 3rd = 2 Sweet To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Leave Mealone | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Leave Mealone 2nd = 3 Rojam Cullen 3rd = 2 Olgoldnblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ima Hornet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Ima Hornet 2nd = 6 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 3 Miss Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Arber | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Arber 2nd = 12 Ronald George 3rd = 4 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Tricky Voilet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 6 Able Lad 3rd = 5 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Cape Hawke | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Cape Hawke 2nd = 5 Cold Fusion 3rd = 4 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Western Isle | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Western Isle 2nd = 1 Housa Jackson 3rd = 3 Galaxy Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Encore Maestro | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Encore Maestro 2nd = 3 High Five Mozza 3rd = 2 Rotkara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Bling It On | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Bling It On 2nd = 6 Granduer 3rd = 2 Miss Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Befitting | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Befitting 2nd = 4 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 6 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Wicked Potion | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wicked Potion 2nd = 6 Braddon Bullet 3rd = 8 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Sergeant Don | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Don 2nd = 3 Rite Or Wrong 3rd = 4 John Henry Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 1 Aston Thomas 3rd = 7 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Flylika Bird Lombo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Flylika Bird Lombo 2nd = 9 Nickle Miss 3rd = 1 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 2 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 3 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Godsend | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:24 | 1st = 2 Godsend 2nd = 6 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 3 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Nobody Knows | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Nobody Knows 2nd = 4 Lachlan Jack 3rd = 1 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Natural Flame | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Natural Flame 2nd = 4 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 5 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Tandar Lass | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Tandar Lass 2nd = 6 Rodionova 3rd = 8 Arejay Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Zeros Hero | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Zeros Hero 2nd = 3 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 1 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Flyin Courage | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Flyin Courage 2nd = 6 River Black 3rd = 5 Von Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Champ Devine | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 19:02 | 1st = 10 Champ Devine 2nd = 11 Jackbegood 3rd = 7 Dartrenzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Cheeky Agogo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Agogo 2nd = 2 What A Collision 3rd = 8 Elite Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Goldie Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Goldie Bale 2nd = 2 Doug Douglas 3rd = 5 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 1 Meander 3rd = 5 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Saint John | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:44 | 1st = 7 Saint John 2nd = 1 Lavros Flash 3rd = 3 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Chadrick | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Chadrick 2nd = 1 Boston Bound 3rd = 8 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Smiling Star | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Smiling Star 2nd = 6 Texican 3rd = 5 Cam Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Mathias | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:34 | 1st = 9 Mathias 2nd = 2 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 6 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Beltis Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Beltis Bale 2nd = 7 Diamond Deck 3rd = 8 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Know Mistake | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Know Mistake 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Chloe 3rd = 8 Homebush Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Watta Whisper | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Watta Whisper 2nd = 4 Rockacoco 3rd = 2 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Western River | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:14 | 1st = 10 Western River 2nd = 4 Image Of Light 3rd = 7 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Borntobeanartist | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 8 Win Her Over 3rd = 7 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 All Inn Brady | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 All Inn Brady 2nd = 4 Elite City 3rd = 8 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Desperate Woman | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:06 | 1st = 7 Desperate Woman 2nd = 1 Jestarossa 3rd = 8 Sir Van Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Gotashotaway | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 18:00 | 1st = 10 Gotashotaway 2nd = 3 Big Smile Please 3rd = 9 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Bit Rich | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:56 | 1st = 7 Bit Rich 2nd = 3 Penny Tokaam 3rd = 1 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Still Helina | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Still Helina 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jake 3rd = 5 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Hotdeal | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hotdeal 2nd = 5 Dire Warning 3rd = 4 Miss Blevite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Sandy Bubba | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 8 Super Aden 3rd = 2 Big Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Laughing Man | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Laughing Man 2nd = 5 Kai Clutha Connexion 3rd = 7 Tiz Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Livet Lady | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Livet Lady 2nd = 11 Bailey Bromac 3rd = 7 Macmillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Miss Louise | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Louise 2nd = 7 Little Ed 3rd = 5 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Hussana | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 Hussana 2nd = 4 Its Elementary 3rd = 5 Fields Of Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Lucky Choice | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Lucky Choice 2nd = 1 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 2 Cobra Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Lifes Great | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:26 | 1st = 2 Lifes Great 2nd = 4 Botany Hornet 3rd = 3 More Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Charlie Mills | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Charlie Mills 2nd = 3 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 6 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Privately | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Privately 2nd = 14 Neona 3rd = 11 Sparks Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Johns Dream | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:16 | 1st = 1 Johns Dream 2nd = 3 Rogan Black 3rd = 6 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Bet Away | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Bet Away 2nd = 2 Princeton 3rd = 1 Toms Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 8 Fraarbelle | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Fraarbelle 2nd = 1 Outlook Express 3rd = 10 Our Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Barrons Best | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:11 | 1st = 2 Barrons Best 2nd = 8 Schapelle Trick 3rd = 5 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Nobles Revenge | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:08 | 1st = 6 Nobles Revenge 2nd = 3 Bens Cousin 3rd = 8 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Tranquility Drive | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Tranquility Drive 2nd = 3 Signowar 3rd = 10 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Rebel Prince | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Rebel Prince 2nd = 3 Gargle 3rd = 5 New Yorks Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Gotta Find Bubba | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:56 | 1st = 4 Gotta Find Bubba 2nd = 1 Know Turbo 3rd = 2 Glenmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Coastal Lady | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Coastal Lady 2nd = 7 Setting The Pace 3rd = 3 Paper Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Parilla | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Parilla 2nd = 7 Kbengal 3rd = 3 Trepan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Nancy Trick | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 7 Nancy Trick 2nd = 2 Story To Tell 3rd = 3 Hanifys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Coringel Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 3 Black Arandt 3rd = 4 Take Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Ardlussa Express | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:46 | 1st = 4 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 9 Bedtime 3rd = 7 Cullens Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Cheeky Ranger | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Ranger 2nd = 4 Harrisburg 3rd = 1 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Major Blitz | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Major Blitz 2nd = 8 Bourne To Bolt 3rd = 9 Lika Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 15 Gogonski | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 15 Gogonski 2nd = 3 Sertorius 3rd = 8 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Diddy Rose | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:36 | 1st = 7 Diddy Rose 2nd = 3 Sir Norris 3rd = 6 Kalvin Clein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Final Dynasty | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Final Dynasty 2nd = 4 Lago Azzurro 3rd = 7 Skyelilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Orbison | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:31 | 1st = 7 Orbison 2nd = 5 Wheres Grug 3rd = 1 Stand Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bohemian Queen | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Bohemian Queen 2nd = 8 Beer Street 3rd = 4 Macallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Wave Ya Hand | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:26 | 1st = 1 Wave Ya Hand 2nd = 2 Homebush Iris 3rd = 4 Tepirita Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Village Fighter | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Village Fighter 2nd = 1 Black Shiraz 3rd = 11 Mitchell Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Sunkissed Dreams | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Sunkissed Dreams 2nd = 3 Double Clutchin 3rd = 7 Tigers Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Bermondsey | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Bermondsey 2nd = 6 Brocco Miss 3rd = 7 Rivazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Dudinkas Angel | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:16 | 1st = 6 Dudinkas Angel 2nd = 8 Garbo 3rd = 4 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Unfinished | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Unfinished 2nd = 6 Stylish William 3rd = 7 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Blazing Lion | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:11 | 1st = 5 Blazing Lion 2nd = 15 Western York 3rd = 3 Roberts Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Stone Arch | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Stone Arch 2nd = 3 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 2 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 El Rio | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 El Rio 2nd = 2 James Bale 3rd = 6 Wongawilli Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Big Girl Welshy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:06 | 1st = 7 Big Girl Welshy 2nd = 6 Sea Spray Doris 3rd = 5 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Churchill Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:03 | 1st = 10 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 7 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 6 Penny Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Perfect Pecs | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Perfect Pecs 2nd = 8 Surface Tension 3rd = 4 Devils Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Hillview Franky | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:59 | 1st = 5 Hillview Franky 2nd = 6 Scorsese 3rd = 8 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Stratavon Did | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Stratavon Did 2nd = 6 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 5 Lika Lezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Kelmo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Kelmo 2nd = 8 Harreb Lady 3rd = 9 Kippsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Betty Cuthbert | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:51 | 1st = 7 Betty Cuthbert 2nd = 4 Reid The Stars 3rd = 2 Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Zimmer | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:48 | 1st = 8 Zimmer 2nd = 7 Barkers Rumor 3rd = 5 Bo Peep Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Mentawai | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Mentawai 2nd = 6 Tramontano 3rd = 1 Thunder Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 What A Peanut | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 What A Peanut 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 6 Lightning Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 The Masters Choice | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:43 | 1st = 7 The Masters Choice 2nd = 1 Marlos 3rd = 2 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Greysynd Ice | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Ice 2nd = 4 Shes Atomic 3rd = 3 Krakouer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Nayana | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Nayana 2nd = 2 Melburg 3rd = 5 Ellys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Craiglea Convict | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Convict 2nd = 6 Dubaione 3rd = 3 Chubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Sootica | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:31 | 1st = 4 Sootica 2nd = 9 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 1 One Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Dyna Groll | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Groll 2nd = 4 Funny Money 3rd = 10 Homebush Gazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Kreuzer | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Kreuzer 2nd = 4 As Real 3rd = 6 Equity Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Dr Dianne | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:24 | 1st = 5 Dr Dianne 2nd = 9 Maxs Awesome 3rd = 1 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Lightly | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Lightly 2nd = 1 Jesses Miss 3rd = 11 Kaned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Achenar | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Achenar 2nd = 2 Ronorik 3rd = 7 Hightom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Quiztree Surfie | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Quiztree Surfie 2nd = 5 Tetsuya 3rd = 3 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Als Best Mate | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:09 | 1st = 7 Als Best Mate 2nd = 4 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Heez An Ace | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 Heez An Ace 2nd = 6 Spread The Joy 3rd = 4 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Howdy George | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:06 | 1st = 7 Howdy George 2nd = 5 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 8 Slaters Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Princess Layla | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 15:03 | 1st = 10 Princess Layla 2nd = 5 Jarilee 3rd = 1 Bells Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Huss | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Huss 2nd = 5 White Cap 3rd = 6 Turf Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 8 Splash Of Paint 3rd = 3 Amber Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Lotsa Style | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:51 | 1st = 3 Lotsa Style 2nd = 5 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 6 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Artiliem | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Artiliem 2nd = 3 Demolition Babe 3rd = 8 Lucky Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 13 World Domination | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 13 World Domination 2nd = 12 Now You Know 3rd = 4 Simple Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Daintree Lover | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:42 | 1st = 4 Daintree Lover 2nd = 1 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 7 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 9 Mega Queen | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Mega Queen 2nd = 1 Mighty Moment 3rd = 6 Lynshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Mainland Sonic | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Mainland Sonic 2nd = 3 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 8 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Martini Sunrise | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:33 | 1st = 2 Martini Sunrise 2nd = 11 Cowboy Casanova 3rd = 7 The Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Orara Jack | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:31 | 1st = 8 Orara Jack 2nd = 1 Surf Blaster 3rd = 3 Delta Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Go Kate Go | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Go Kate Go 2nd = 6 Glow Your Mind 3rd = 3 Dos Mas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Cool Cold | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cool Cold 2nd = 7 Blonde Potter 3rd = 3 Snow Satossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Hallowed Pearl | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Hallowed Pearl 2nd = 3 Gemmars Girl 3rd = 2 Bose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Masai Impi | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Masai Impi 2nd = 8 Sir Gorilla 3rd = 4 Solar Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 7 Viking Ace | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:16 | 1st = 7 Viking Ace 2nd = 4 Fiscal Wings 3rd = 5 La Pinnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Variate | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Variate 2nd = 9 Sequential Miss 3rd = 7 Firepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Caramel Trick | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:08 | 1st = 1 Caramel Trick 2nd = 2 Knockas Barmaid 3rd = 4 Weaving Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 World Ruler | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:04 | 1st = 5 World Ruler 2nd = 4 Jewel King 3rd = 6 Tarvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Wickedness | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Wickedness 2nd = 2 Dr Iona 3rd = 6 Happy Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Armbro Dreams | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:58 | 1st = 5 Armbro Dreams 2nd = 10 Random Act 3rd = 9 Melton Byelaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 First Episode | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 First Episode 2nd = 8 Denaro Veloce 3rd = 4 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Goldslick | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Goldslick 2nd = 5 Misty Rocket 3rd = 3 Into The Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Awash | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Awash 2nd = 1 Kyella Magic 3rd = 7 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 Justagem | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Justagem 2nd = 10 Mindy 3rd = 1 Anita Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Exceed And Excite | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Exceed And Excite 2nd = 6 Paiute 3rd = 3 Dangarway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 13 Hes Hot To Trot | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:29 | 1st = 13 Hes Hot To Trot 2nd = 5 Extreme Ways 3rd = 6 Japan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Exotic Escape | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Exotic Escape 2nd = 8 Tombstone 3rd = 3 Windermere World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Induna | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:18 | 1st = 6 Induna 2nd = 3 Smacked 3rd = 2 Integrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 4 Villifye | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:06 | 1st = 4 Villifye 2nd = 3 Sequin 3rd = 1 Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Scherzinger | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Scherzinger 2nd = 4 Pauls On Fire 3rd = 6 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 17 Incredulous | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 13:00 | 1st = 17 Incredulous 2nd = 4 Kid Kobe 3rd = 6 Sound Of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 12:57 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 5 Elephunk 3rd = 8 Lady Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Cafe Chic | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 12:39 | 1st = 1 Cafe Chic 2nd = 8 Hustler 3rd = 4 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 6 Commanding Oak | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Commanding Oak 2nd = 2 Straight Furrow 3rd = 3 Polarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 12:22 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 3 Thrilling Sight 3rd = 7 Thrilling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 12:04 | 1st = 3 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 8 Embezzlement 3rd = 1 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 2 Burgundy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Burgundy 2nd = 4 Parnell Prince 3rd = 1 Iceskates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Aston Red | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 11:47 | 1st = 2 Aston Red 2nd = 1 Sharmans Magic 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 11:29 | 1st = 1 Peking Tom 2nd = 3 Fancy Toby 3rd = 8 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 13 Precision King | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 11:20 | 1st = 13 Precision King 2nd = 12 Thorn Star 3rd = 1 Blue Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Bingo Starr | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 11:12 | 1st = 2 Bingo Starr 2nd = 4 Punk Portsea 3rd = 6 Matildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Thrilling Boss | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 10:54 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Boss 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 1 Dyna Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 3 Academy Royale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 10:45 | 1st = 3 Academy Royale 2nd = 9 Karina Rock 3rd = 1 Jokraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Downey | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 10:37 | 1st = 4 Downey 2nd = 2 Deadly Sniper 3rd = 5 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Mckone | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 10:19 | 1st = 3 Mckone 2nd = 5 Roy Hobbes 3rd = 2 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 2 Banchee | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Banchee 2nd = 3 A Real Prince 3rd = 1 Balerune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Terror | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 10:02 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Terror 2nd = 7 Bon Vogue 3rd = 6 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 0:27 | 1st = 7 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 1 Pure Laughter 3rd = 5 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Big Cool Boy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Big Cool Boy 2nd = 2 Golden Travel 3rd = 4 Night Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Tournament King | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Tournament King 2nd = 1 Red Hot Diva 3rd = 4 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Klimtastic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Klimtastic 2nd = 3 Chucka Keeping 3rd = 4 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Black Eyed Man | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:52 | 1st = 4 Black Eyed Man 2nd = 8 Queen Kay 3rd = 3 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 If I Have A Dream | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:40 | 1st = 12 If I Have A Dream 2nd = 6 Jasper Casper 3rd = 11 Santerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Go Wild Dozer | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:36 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Dozer 2nd = 2 Our English Rose 3rd = 6 Duquesne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Tyers Special | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Tyers Special 2nd = 8 Nugget Choice 3rd = 3 Its Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Beaufort Bomber | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:21 | 1st = 7 Beaufort Bomber 2nd = 8 Oh So Smart 3rd = 4 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Esron Rooster | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Esron Rooster 2nd = 8 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 3 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Sound Man | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Sound Man 2nd = 4 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 5 Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Miss Trew Star | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 1 Northern Trouble 3rd = 5 Partos Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Colossus Skilos | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Colossus Skilos 2nd = 5 Seafood Express 3rd = 9 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Know Release | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:59 | 1st = 2 Know Release 2nd = 7 West Coast 3rd = 3 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Toxic Chick 3rd = 1 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Change Of Tact | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Change Of Tact 2nd = 8 Spare Me 3rd = 7 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Hush | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hush 2nd = 7 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 8 Witch Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Choose Me | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Choose Me 2nd = 7 Sapper Karanne 3rd = 3 Sival Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sofala | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Sofala 2nd = 3 Go Thunder 3rd = 2 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Spring Keroma | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Keroma 2nd = 7 Colleens Comet 3rd = 8 Heat The Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Super Soprano | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Super Soprano 2nd = 5 Herman John 3rd = 8 Mr Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Xanderxav | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Xanderxav 2nd = 5 Umgawa 3rd = 9 Macuenroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Black Saharrah | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Black Saharrah 2nd = 2 Nivek Lad 3rd = 4 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Gramps | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Gramps 2nd = 3 Octane Attack 3rd = 1 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Thunderfire | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Thunderfire 2nd = 2 Crasher Karanne 3rd = 5 Mr Jingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Franco Jazzman | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Franco Jazzman 2nd = 5 All Courage 3rd = 1 Be Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Sure As | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Sure As 2nd = 7 Super Hindy 3rd = 1 Ella Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Gable Roulette 2nd = 7 Bold Apache 3rd = 9 Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Deja Vu Dreama | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Deja Vu Dreama 2nd = 1 Pace With Haste 3rd = 4 Desiruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Wheres Turner | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Wheres Turner 2nd = 4 Oh Watta Nite 3rd = 2 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Stanganui | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:07 | 1st = 3 Stanganui 2nd = 8 Gee Boss 3rd = 2 Cosmic Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Billy Brady | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 8 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Wyperfeld | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Wyperfeld 2nd = 4 Kingussie 3rd = 9 Hardware Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Call Me Albie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Call Me Albie 2nd = 4 Exemplified 3rd = 2 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Sheza Knocka | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Sheza Knocka 2nd = 6 Gozo Fast Girl 3rd = 3 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Balleybofey | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Balleybofey 2nd = 1 Island Reef 3rd = 8 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Crafty Lady | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Crafty Lady 2nd = 3 Texas King 3rd = 2 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Akoya Pearl | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Akoya Pearl 2nd = 8 Ronray Reward 3rd = 5 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Latino Way | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Latino Way 2nd = 4 Octane Glade 3rd = 8 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Glengowan | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Glengowan 2nd = 2 Roycie 3rd = 1 Mcavaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Then Quoted | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Then Quoted 2nd = 4 Digger Norris 3rd = 6 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sahara Pride 2nd = 2 Mortus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Knapdale Guy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Knapdale Guy 2nd = 9 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 2 But But But |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Cape Hawke | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Cape Hawke 2nd = 10 Sonnys Jet 3rd = 2 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sonic Ed | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Sonic Ed 2nd = 4 Avenue Boy 3rd = 3 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Sudoku Suzie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Suzie 2nd = 7 Krystal King 3rd = 9 Mr Thurston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 I Courage | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 I Courage 2nd = 6 Im Bruno 3rd = 3 Western Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Dark Hawk | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Dark Hawk 2nd = 4 Calla Dude 3rd = 6 Rosey Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Outback Thunder 2nd = 5 Hez Me Mate 3rd = 7 Volturi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Clarenden Regent | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 3 Size Matters 3rd = 4 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Gotta Hope | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Gotta Hope 2nd = 6 Smokys Turn 3rd = 2 Its A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Elite Mother | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:07 | 1st = 3 Elite Mother 2nd = 1 Gold Weaver 3rd = 6 Hayworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 8 Redex 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Just Dont Be Cruel | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Just Dont Be Cruel 2nd = 2 Action Royale 3rd = 6 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Glaetzer | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Glaetzer 2nd = 7 Becca Gee 3rd = 8 El Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 3 Miss Conchita 3rd = 5 Da Speeding Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Say Yes Josephine | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Say Yes Josephine 2nd = 6 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 2 Princess Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Kasundi | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:48 | 1st = 5 Kasundi 2nd = 8 Pure Ink 3rd = 4 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Elle River Star | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Elle River Star 2nd = 1 Au Revoir Pet 3rd = 5 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Tony Dreaver | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Tony Dreaver 2nd = 4 Triple Draw 3rd = 6 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Camden Blue 2nd = 2 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 8 Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Blazing Senorita | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Blazing Senorita 2nd = 8 Major Presto 3rd = 1 Da Flying Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Aubrey James | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Aubrey James 2nd = 1 Bee And Jay 3rd = 3 It Happens A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Unequivocally | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Unequivocally 2nd = 3 Hells Inferno 3rd = 1 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Schaefe | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Schaefe 2nd = 2 Molly Bond 3rd = 8 Woodview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Forbidden Franco | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Forbidden Franco 2nd = 8 The Roc Machine 3rd = 7 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Steadfast Patch | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 3 Lucy Fruit 3rd = 2 One Big Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Kathies Girl | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Kathies Girl 2nd = 2 Motor Lorri 3rd = 6 Just Boo Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Arctic Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 2 My Mate Mal 3rd = 8 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Arrow Straight | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Arrow Straight 2nd = 1 Great Gunns 3rd = 4 Biggy Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Sunro Clapo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 1 Jim Adios 3rd = 4 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Davids Lady | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Davids Lady 2nd = 1 Algrancos Icon 3rd = 5 Tassie Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Acola Major | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Acola Major 2nd = 7 Marvicki 3rd = 1 Big Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Its Kool Danny | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 2 Glenville Jock 3rd = 3 Thumpin Tum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Exclusivity | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Exclusivity 2nd = 7 Shaw Izz Magic 3rd = 3 Blueys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Program Control | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Program Control 2nd = 7 Blue Meanie 3rd = 4 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Tranquil Lily | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Lily 2nd = 9 Mr Percival 3rd = 1 Ken Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Pandemania | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Pandemania 2nd = 6 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 5 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Sing Sing | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Sing Sing 2nd = 7 Dot Man 3rd = 2 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Beaudiene Betta | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Betta 2nd = 2 Ima Ritzi Lombo 3rd = 12 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Master Milo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Master Milo 2nd = 8 Tibet Tewin 3rd = 1 My Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Kilty Lad | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Kilty Lad 2nd = 2 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 8 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Likasound | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Likasound 2nd = 2 Gem Flight 3rd = 8 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Kennys Karma | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Kennys Karma 2nd = 2 My London Rose 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Riddle Me That | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 Riddle Me That 2nd = 4 Scottish Glamour 3rd = 1 Whodareswins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 3 More Lightning 3rd = 8 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Nitro Cysplatin | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Nitro Cysplatin 2nd = 3 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 8 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 James Lafourche | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 James Lafourche 2nd = 8 Jason Bale 3rd = 2 Why Not Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Jackaroozy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Jackaroozy 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Darkbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mystical Duk | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Mystical Duk 2nd = 1 Brookvale Eagle 3rd = 3 Flashing Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Bustling Benny | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:28 | 1st = 11 Bustling Benny 2nd = 9 Macmillan 3rd = 10 Power Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Lovely Banks Lad | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Lovely Banks Lad 2nd = 3 Elite City 3rd = 8 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 9 Cool Maverick | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Cool Maverick 2nd = 8 Barking Orders 3rd = 3 Tiger Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Clean Shave | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Clean Shave 2nd = 8 No Entry 3rd = 7 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Knightof Elderslie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Knightof Elderslie 2nd = 2 Vokai 3rd = 3 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Instant Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Instant Bale 2nd = 6 Premier Bill 3rd = 8 Infinate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Dynamo Oh Five | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Dynamo Oh Five 2nd = 2 Maywyns Deal 3rd = 1 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Sloan | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Sloan 2nd = 4 Bullion Hall 3rd = 5 Spread The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Laras Quest | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Laras Quest 2nd = 7 Snout 3rd = 1 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Dolphis Boy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 10 Prospector Bob 3rd = 6 Bush Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Slick Elly | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Slick Elly 2nd = 8 Cradle Song 3rd = 2 Bully Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Washington Lass | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Washington Lass 2nd = 7 La Soiree 3rd = 6 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 1 Bedouin Express | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bedouin Express 2nd = 5 Medal Day 3rd = 7 Ironside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Riley Mak | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Riley Mak 2nd = 6 Bella Cullen 3rd = 7 Crymelon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Funny Boy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Funny Boy 2nd = 5 Destreos 3rd = 8 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 4 Kell And Sal 3rd = 1 Wheres Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Cheerful Dane | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Cheerful Dane 2nd = 7 Faverock 3rd = 8 Monte Abu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Most Bizarre | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:06 | 1st = 6 Most Bizarre 2nd = 1 Mrs Affair 3rd = 3 Bowstreet Beggar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Madaba Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Madaba Flyer 2nd = 5 Green Papaya 3rd = 9 Unchain My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Sandbanker | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Sandbanker 2nd = 4 Agent Bluey 3rd = 6 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Bella Shine | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bella Shine 2nd = 3 Ashlees Gem 3rd = 6 Rubynrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Obi Wan | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Obi Wan 2nd = 6 Gifted Glory 3rd = 3 Little Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 5 Heat Survivor 3rd = 2 Allen Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Melton Maxbye | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 2 Chinese Whispers 3rd = 5 Quarter Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Pennys Angel | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Pennys Angel 2nd = 6 Brindle Bolta 3rd = 5 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Too Hi Tek | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Too Hi Tek 2nd = 10 Saint La Bamba 3rd = 11 Birdlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Gold Energy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Gold Energy 2nd = 11 Yavanna 3rd = 3 Towcutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 7 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 1 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Encore Maestro | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Encore Maestro 2nd = 6 Mccarron 3rd = 8 Red Lips Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:16 | 1st = 7 Pippis Gold 2nd = 5 Harrison George 3rd = 1 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Boss Ready Made | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Boss Ready Made 2nd = 4 Pink Kisses 3rd = 1 Ahana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Jollygood Gent | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 5 Spinalong 3rd = 3 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Just Smiley | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Just Smiley 2nd = 7 Numen Lumen 3rd = 1 Prince Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Denersur | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Denersur 2nd = 5 Red Water 3rd = 2 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Eteinte | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Eteinte 2nd = 1 So Pretentious 3rd = 2 Mulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Token Class | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Token Class 2nd = 3 Alliras Boy 3rd = 5 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Kristysbeachboy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Kristysbeachboy 2nd = 2 Lavros Flash 3rd = 1 Dark Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Wheres Magpie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 2 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 1 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Acoustic Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 6 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 8 Ebony Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Dare I Ask | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Dare I Ask 2nd = 2 Yellow Tagh 3rd = 3 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Post Card Bandit | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 6 Trendy Fella 3rd = 2 Holy Camp Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Pendle Beri | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Pendle Beri 2nd = 2 Irinka Julia 3rd = 8 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Doctor Doom | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Doctor Doom 2nd = 5 Senor Dash 3rd = 7 Grand Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Daelan Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Daelan Bale 2nd = 6 Air Kisses 3rd = 5 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Our Solar Flare | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 9 Megajon 3rd = 11 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 New Recruit | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 New Recruit 2nd = 4 Hollyheath 3rd = 2 Sundown Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Xaar Best | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 12 Xaar Best 2nd = 10 Tarturi 3rd = 11 Variate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Anahita Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Anahita Bale 2nd = 7 Cardi 3rd = 3 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 All Switched On | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 All Switched On 2nd = 1 Chasing The Chips 3rd = 7 Petes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Jethro | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Jethro 2nd = 2 Irish Guard 3rd = 4 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Sir Peppercorn | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:43 | 1st = 3 Sir Peppercorn 2nd = 5 Forever Grateful 3rd = 4 Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Al Tye Patched | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Al Tye Patched 2nd = 6 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 Ballistic Cava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Goodison Park | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Goodison Park 2nd = 9 The Frogster 3rd = 2 Queen Sheal Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Lumina | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Lumina 2nd = 11 Flame Of Lanka 3rd = 7 Secured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Any Bad Habits | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Any Bad Habits 2nd = 7 Swip Tastic 3rd = 8 Tiger Hoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Bee Fast | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Bee Fast 2nd = 5 Shala Bale 3rd = 3 Roxin Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 King Galleon | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 King Galleon 2nd = 7 Willy Lightfoot 3rd = 11 What Ever You Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Bound To Blush | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Bound To Blush 2nd = 2 Full Blast 3rd = 6 Tognetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Botany Gareth | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:06 | 1st = 4 Botany Gareth 2nd = 6 Know Revenge 3rd = 3 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Pedro Pie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Pedro Pie 2nd = 2 Visitant 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Bladon | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Bladon 2nd = 9 Mega Rich 3rd = 14 Miss Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Jet | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Jet 2nd = 7 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 8 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Admire | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 12:49 | 1st = 1 Admire 2nd = 3 Another Breeze 3rd = 8 Fearsome Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Long Gully Arch | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 5 Rubylicious 3rd = 6 Crystal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 What A Mate | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 12:32 | 1st = 1 What A Mate 2nd = 8 Jonny Jet 3rd = 5 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Agasha | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Agasha 2nd = 11 The Fairys Kiss 3rd = 16 Hoakstess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Enable | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 12:13 | 1st = 3 Enable 2nd = 2 Felixstowe 3rd = 4 Secret Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 11:54 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 5 Pure And Special 3rd = 6 Covelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Morning Watch | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 11:37 | 1st = 7 Morning Watch 2nd = 8 Crossfire Max 3rd = 2 Moreport Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Liam Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 11:18 | 1st = 2 Liam Bale 2nd = 5 Genista Tornado 3rd = 8 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Wheres John Cee | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 10:59 | 1st = 2 Wheres John Cee 2nd = 9 Surfer Chick 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Honking Horns | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 10:42 | 1st = 3 Honking Horns 2nd = 2 Bombay Tram 3rd = 9 Oh Otis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Sing Cilla Black | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 10:23 | 1st = 8 Sing Cilla Black 2nd = 1 Sheza Cool One 3rd = 2 Target Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Slightly Amazing | ||
Tue Sep 6 2011 10:03 | 1st = 4 Slightly Amazing 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Bundy 3rd = 3 Paddo Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 23:52 | 1st = 8 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 6 Scuttlebut 3rd = 1 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Serena To Excel | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Serena To Excel 2nd = 4 Short Haul 3rd = 6 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Sassy Guess | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 Sassy Guess 2nd = 2 Allen Zander 3rd = 8 Fancy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Pedrosa 2nd = 2 Big Jo King 3rd = 1 Avalanche Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Digger Norris | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Digger Norris 2nd = 2 Inch Perfect 3rd = 8 Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Rock Pool 2nd = 2 Olivias Asset 3rd = 1 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Greywinds Dan | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 2 Dyna Max 3rd = 5 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Bet The Max | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Bet The Max 2nd = 4 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 6 Tiger Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Krazy Fraz | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 1 Active Scoop 3rd = 6 Wez Da Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 6 Rousay 3rd = 5 Bomber Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tron 2nd = 6 Allen Elroy 3rd = 1 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Platinum Love | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Platinum Love 2nd = 2 Our Dynamo 3rd = 1 Fast Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Highview Ebony | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 10 Highview Ebony 2nd = 2 Tinkers Taxi 3rd = 12 Foreign Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Prince Diablo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Prince Diablo 2nd = 3 Dana Travis 3rd = 7 Wenzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 4 Barneys Invasion 3rd = 1 Ballycotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Waroo Bale | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:48 | 1st = 4 Waroo Bale 2nd = 7 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 8 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:43 | 1st = 8 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 2 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Dyna Arctic | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Arctic 2nd = 7 Ebony Rhino 3rd = 8 Kalvin Clein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Blazing Terror | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Blazing Terror 2nd = 4 Jazzabout 3rd = 7 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 3 Fancy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Walk Dont Run | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 1 Cuga Blaze 3rd = 5 Token Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 1 Algeepee 3rd = 2 Kyema Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Mullum Magic | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Mullum Magic 2nd = 1 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 7 Living Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Beauty Secret 2nd = 3 The Nature Boy 3rd = 6 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Non Conforming | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:21 | 1st = 1 Non Conforming 2nd = 3 Irinka Joey 3rd = 5 Dee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Radley Bale 2nd = 2 Explosive Drop 3rd = 4 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Makarewa Sun | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Makarewa Sun 2nd = 3 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 4 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 He Knows Uno | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:13 | 1st = 5 He Knows Uno 2nd = 1 Things Missing 3rd = 3 Noble Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Cuga Bandit | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:12 | 1st = 6 Cuga Bandit 2nd = 9 Wished 3rd = 8 Mepunga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Jasper Gold | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Jasper Gold 2nd = 3 A Promising Lad 3rd = 1 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Good Odds Girl | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Girl 2nd = 6 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 7 Kelly Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Posimistic | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:02 | 1st = 3 Posimistic 2nd = 12 Mister Castleton 3rd = 8 Maori Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Dino Ferrari | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 1 Allen Hertz 3rd = 2 Iceman Raikkonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Siennas Melody | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Siennas Melody 2nd = 4 Bobs Icon 3rd = 3 My Boy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Come On Frank 2nd = 7 Whata Habit 3rd = 9 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 2 Arteta 3rd = 10 Quiet Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Cold Fusion | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Cold Fusion 2nd = 7 Dyna Forte 3rd = 4 Oaks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Oh Eye See | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Oh Eye See 2nd = 6 Three Over Three 3rd = 2 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Allen Lawson | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Allen Lawson 2nd = 1 Kilty Lad 3rd = 3 Breezing Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 4 Destreos 3rd = 6 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 3 Corporate Gold 3rd = 7 Sophia Lee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Tentolife | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:32 | 1st = 5 Tentolife 2nd = 1 Washmepockets 3rd = 4 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Dusty Arizona | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 6 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 7 Rose Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:29 | 1st = 4 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 2 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 3 Arvos Stefan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Manwarra Kinsman | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Manwarra Kinsman 2nd = 1 Ohokas Cullen 3rd = 5 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Heartbroken | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:22 | 1st = 6 Heartbroken 2nd = 4 On Appeal 3rd = 2 Masakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Chief Bambury | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Chief Bambury 2nd = 6 Carol Allen 3rd = 2 Symmetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Hes No Boy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Hes No Boy 2nd = 2 Oz Journey 3rd = 5 Bumby Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Big Fella Mach | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Big Fella Mach 2nd = 5 Slick Bromac 3rd = 1 Holmencontents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 5 He Aint Casper 3rd = 8 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Yul Brunner | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Yul Brunner 2nd = 4 Our Crusherdust 3rd = 6 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Beer Assassin | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Beer Assassin 2nd = 3 Melkate 3rd = 6 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Acaptivatingeagle | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Acaptivatingeagle 2nd = 1 Espshlilucky Lombo 3rd = 7 Captain Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 What About Billy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:01 | 1st = 3 What About Billy 2nd = 8 Lucy Elusive 3rd = 9 Major Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Select Breaker | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Select Breaker 2nd = 8 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 1 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Bluey Jasper | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bluey Jasper 2nd = 7 Trinita Road 3rd = 2 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Rhino Special | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Rhino Special 2nd = 7 Dyna Groll 3rd = 2 Flying Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Lettucerocku | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Lettucerocku 2nd = 3 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 10 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Southwood Chief | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Southwood Chief 2nd = 2 Flint Bale 3rd = 1 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lad 2nd = 6 Slick Lee 3rd = 3 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Tellintaimz | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Tellintaimz 2nd = 3 Cobalt Blue 3rd = 2 Time For Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Cool Stunner | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Cool Stunner 2nd = 3 Dusty Valley 3rd = 2 Ten Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Art Princess | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Art Princess 2nd = 4 Queen Latifah 3rd = 9 Tully Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Barrique | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Barrique 2nd = 2 Select Goddess 3rd = 5 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Yella Mustard | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:36 | 1st = 5 Yella Mustard 2nd = 6 Pacific Jewel 3rd = 1 Zipping Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Wattabout A Smile | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Wattabout A Smile 2nd = 6 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 8 George Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Jaruba | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Jaruba 2nd = 4 Barneys Lee 3rd = 7 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Minnie Power | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Minnie Power 2nd = 9 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 4 True House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 4 Nat Serling 3rd = 7 Badboy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Super Soward | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:23 | 1st = 5 Super Soward 2nd = 2 Shelby Dreamin 3rd = 4 Black Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 1 Be Like Mike 3rd = 3 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Sunset Jet | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Sunset Jet 2nd = 1 So Elite 3rd = 10 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Spring Gun | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Spring Gun 2nd = 2 Irinka Gabby 3rd = 6 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Shamrock Shannon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Shamrock Shannon 2nd = 7 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 4 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Navajo Candy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Navajo Candy 2nd = 9 Karter Brown 3rd = 1 Kotare Kerel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Mint Power | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Mint Power 2nd = 4 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 6 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Rock It Now | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Rock It Now 2nd = 4 Honourdo 3rd = 5 Night Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Nonetheless | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Nonetheless 2nd = 11 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 12 The Guardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Mother In Law | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Mother In Law 2nd = 1 Shipsterns Bluff 3rd = 5 Sharks Mentor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Flip the Coin | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Flip the Coin 2nd = 9 My Serene Lady 3rd = 5 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Raven Jag | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Raven Jag 2nd = 2 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 8 Super Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 9 Excel Stride 2nd = 10 Jaccka Alex 3rd = 2 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Gee And Tee | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:47 | 1st = 6 Gee And Tee 2nd = 8 Avrom Bale 3rd = 1 Jordan To Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Tough Denem | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:44 | 1st = 6 Tough Denem 2nd = 4 Artesian Lover 3rd = 3 Bobbee Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Teeshas Shak | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Teeshas Shak 2nd = 2 Able Seaman 3rd = 6 Super Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:35 | 1st = 9 Our Madagascar 2nd = 1 Roman Ruler 3rd = 8 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Im The Main Man | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:30 | 1st = 11 Im The Main Man 2nd = 7 Relaxed 3rd = 10 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Cerulean Blue | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:27 | 1st = 10 Cerulean Blue 2nd = 4 Istaar 3rd = 2 Red Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Heres Kath | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Heres Kath 2nd = 1 Fizzing Wizzbees 3rd = 5 Southwood Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Paiges Flash | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Paiges Flash 2nd = 2 My Little Twister 3rd = 7 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Bell Bailey | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Bell Bailey 2nd = 3 Perisher Valley 3rd = 5 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lady Euthenia | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Lady Euthenia 2nd = 4 The Big Mach 3rd = 2 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Rainy Knight | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Rainy Knight 2nd = 6 Natmana 3rd = 5 Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 2 Da Svidaniya 3rd = 9 Extreme Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Numerous Secrets | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Numerous Secrets 2nd = 2 Moneghetti 3rd = 5 Greatngrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Crystal Carnage | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Crystal Carnage 2nd = 4 Grand Bella 3rd = 1 Emmis Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 3 Noshuhare 3rd = 5 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 El Tigre | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 El Tigre 2nd = 7 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 6 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Bouggy Magic | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Bouggy Magic 2nd = 13 No Hurry 3rd = 9 Sideshow Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Kirabilli Darcy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:46 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Darcy 2nd = 8 Miss Drysdale 3rd = 2 Rosyth Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Just Got The Look | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Just Got The Look 2nd = 2 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 9 Mandy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Will Make It | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:36 | 1st = 5 Will Make It 2nd = 8 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 6 Gold Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Turning Stone | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Turning Stone 2nd = 6 Princess Zietta 3rd = 1 Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Kid Choisir | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Kid Choisir 2nd = 5 Shock Value 3rd = 3 All Friared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Rotkara Stella | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Rotkara Stella 2nd = 5 Realexpectation 3rd = 8 Boab Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Lachlans Cash | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:21 | 1st = 2 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 6 Cool Dior 3rd = 3 Taleedy Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Bold Cruiser | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Bold Cruiser 2nd = 9 Saucy Legend 3rd = 2 Jackson Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 10 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:11 | 1st = 10 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 5 Zofa 3rd = 9 Queenofbeaudesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Noplacelikeholme | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Noplacelikeholme 2nd = 8 Roxy Rama 3rd = 5 Golden Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Morning Knock | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:03 | 1st = 3 Morning Knock 2nd = 2 Rocking Horse 3rd = 6 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Columbus | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Columbus 2nd = 14 Super Swell 3rd = 5 Heaven For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Hold The Aces | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Hold The Aces 2nd = 7 Notforgiven 3rd = 5 Spinning Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Trustee Brown | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Trustee Brown 2nd = 10 Kincaple 3rd = 11 Talk To The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Superior Instinct | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Superior Instinct 2nd = 10 Zakynthos Imprintz 3rd = 13 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 7 Bawaardi | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Bawaardi 2nd = 3 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 9 Lawcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 9 Karma Getya | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 9 Karma Getya 2nd = 1 Morning High 3rd = 12 Bangalow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Leapfrog | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Leapfrog 2nd = 5 Anyways 3rd = 4 Age Of Heroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Rock Air | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Rock Air 2nd = 6 Alkie 3rd = 10 Absolutely Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Fashion Black | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Fashion Black 2nd = 7 Little Tycoon 3rd = 13 Model To Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Rioqualo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Rioqualo 2nd = 3 Whispering Gap 3rd = 2 Incitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Brel | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Brel 2nd = 7 Vietnam Lass 3rd = 2 Cantstoptherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Uxorious | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Uxorious 2nd = 2 Periduki 3rd = 10 Valentine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Latoria | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Latoria 2nd = 3 Elle Choisit 3rd = 9 Rock Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Sea Marvista | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Sea Marvista 2nd = 4 Canhedance 3rd = 6 Miss Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Othello | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Othello 2nd = 4 One Way Ticket 3rd = 11 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Good Emperor | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Good Emperor 2nd = 7 Intoxicated 3rd = 6 Tuscany Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Lake George | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Lake George 2nd = 5 Elusive Port 3rd = 1 Frozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Kinetics | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Kinetics 2nd = 4 Onyajet 3rd = 5 Lucky Imprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 White Universe | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 White Universe 2nd = 1 Lethal Arrow 3rd = 5 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Rapid Interference | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Rapid Interference 2nd = 13 Motacade 3rd = 9 Straightup Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Test The Scene | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Test The Scene 2nd = 2 Gap Express 3rd = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Guru Bob | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Guru Bob 2nd = 6 Exalted Thomas 3rd = 10 Exalted Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Celebration Girl | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Celebration Girl 2nd = 11 Ima Citinpretty 3rd = 4 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Magic Ocha | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Ocha 2nd = 1 Claude 3rd = 3 Mr Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Rain Affair | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Rain Affair 2nd = 8 Winter King 3rd = 3 Pinwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Pennycome Quick | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Pennycome Quick 2nd = 8 Miss Nutcracker 3rd = 9 De Niece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Tomboy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Tomboy 2nd = 14 River Perfume 3rd = 12 Panningen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 San Zaim | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 San Zaim 2nd = 2 Speedonice 3rd = 8 Casino Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Temple Of Boom | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Temple Of Boom 2nd = 8 Rekindled Interest 3rd = 7 Offenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Better Later | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Better Later 2nd = 13 Masataka 3rd = 5 Offset Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Manganese | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Manganese 2nd = 1 Vitreous 3rd = 3 Ruling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Kens Double | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Kens Double 2nd = 7 Secret Enigma 3rd = 6 Manahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 4 Miss Rubinstein | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Rubinstein 2nd = 3 Hidden Run 3rd = 6 Broke But Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Aeronautical | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Aeronautical 2nd = 3 Bello 3rd = 1 Queenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Storm Fabulador | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Storm Fabulador 2nd = 1 Nujooloo Road 3rd = 5 Fantastic Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Gods Window | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Gods Window 2nd = 10 Peelings 3rd = 6 Lone Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 2 Comanche Gold | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Comanche Gold 2nd = 1 Conserves La Foi 3rd = 8 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 De Burghler | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 De Burghler 2nd = 11 Gaynor 3rd = 10 Flying Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Chosen To Fly 2nd = 10 Happy Angel 3rd = 8 Sarge In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Raise Up | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Raise Up 2nd = 3 Atlantis Gem 3rd = 6 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 4 Master Michael | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Master Michael 2nd = 6 Go Paddy 3rd = 7 Hawick Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Falken | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Falken 2nd = 10 Naadji 3rd = 7 Goldridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Ocean Cracker | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 3 Cohort 3rd = 7 Greatwall Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Jovelon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Jovelon 2nd = 9 Mystic Mountain 3rd = 3 Danzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Home On A Wing | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Home On A Wing 2nd = 4 Our Cannavaro 3rd = 2 Essence Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 13 Superturf | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:06 | 1st = 13 Superturf 2nd = 8 Ishiabeel 3rd = 7 Tick Tock Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 10 Gobsmacker | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Gobsmacker 2nd = 14 Youve Gottaloveit 3rd = 5 Fickle Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 3 Eastline 3rd = 8 Unsupervised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Anadan | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Anadan 2nd = 9 Speed Queen 3rd = 7 Rocky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Mr Griswold | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Mr Griswold 2nd = 3 Pinnacles 3rd = 13 Noble Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 11 Kashin Girl | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:48 | 1st = 11 Kashin Girl 2nd = 3 Black Warrior 3rd = 1 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Thefifthhole 2nd = 1 Fractions 3rd = 4 Speeding Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 7 Akhabrach 3rd = 5 Currency Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Command Centre | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Command Centre 2nd = 8 The Weapon 3rd = 3 Background |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Breezin | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:38 | 1st = 2 Breezin 2nd = 1 Bancomat 3rd = 4 Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Bereft | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Bereft 2nd = 7 River Jordan 3rd = 4 At The Crease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Cordova Bay | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Cordova Bay 2nd = 8 Captorg 3rd = 6 Tristans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Bold And Away | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bold And Away 2nd = 10 Go To Blazers 3rd = 11 Jessica Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Felony Flight | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Felony Flight 2nd = 11 Im Busy 3rd = 9 Our Triple Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 A Roaring Success | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 A Roaring Success 2nd = 2 Gossips 3rd = 3 Holy Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Theres Only One | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Theres Only One 2nd = 1 Maraaseem 3rd = 4 Court Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 8 Maharishi | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Maharishi 2nd = 11 Toby Cee 3rd = 1 Azincourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 My Elixa | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 My Elixa 2nd = 1 Alberton Park 3rd = 4 Medesano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Niconoise | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Niconoise 2nd = 7 Amour Cache 3rd = 5 Perfect Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Never Doubt Me | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 9 Shuswap 3rd = 6 Gliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 El Santo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:56 | 1st = 2 El Santo 2nd = 1 Stupendous 3rd = 8 No Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Fantastic Blue | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 1 Warrior Within 3rd = 4 Drumshanbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Silent Predator | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Silent Predator 2nd = 3 Mariusz 3rd = 2 Silver Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Thats The One | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Thats The One 2nd = 3 Club Command 3rd = 11 Jollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Flavour Flav | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Flavour Flav 2nd = 6 Maythehorsebemagic 3rd = 5 Its A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Lamadaama | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Lamadaama 2nd = 7 Snipofftheoldblock 3rd = 1 Hill And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Roll On Bert | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Roll On Bert 2nd = 1 Tadgh 3rd = 7 Galileos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Phenomenal Lass | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Phenomenal Lass 2nd = 5 French Rose 3rd = 4 Lady La Douce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Jafa Jack | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:21 | 1st = 8 Jafa Jack 2nd = 11 Keepitinthefamily 3rd = 5 Celtic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 The Inventor | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:15 | 1st = 9 The Inventor 2nd = 2 Peppered Black 3rd = 4 Denwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Zahar | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Zahar 2nd = 2 Grey Salute 3rd = 1 Brazen Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Diamondsondinside | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Diamondsondinside 2nd = 2 Dance With Her 3rd = 4 Movie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Flying Touchdown | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Flying Touchdown 2nd = 1 Rock Rules 3rd = 4 Enterprise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 6 John Gray | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 John Gray 2nd = 4 Affairoftheheart 3rd = 5 Coolross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Tobouggie Nights | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 11:45 | 1st = 8 Tobouggie Nights 2nd = 7 Karlos 3rd = 3 Volkswagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 2 Toughasim | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 11:25 | 1st = 2 Toughasim 2nd = 3 Sarsarun 3rd = 5 Donna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Vinnie Hullah | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 11:10 | 1st = 8 Vinnie Hullah 2nd = 4 Second Hope 3rd = 6 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Nearly Stolen | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 Nearly Stolen 2nd = 5 Seedorf 3rd = 4 Castleton King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Balaq | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 10:35 | 1st = 1 Balaq 2nd = 5 Gossiping 3rd = 6 Sherborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Coat Of Arms | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 10:00 | 1st = 4 Coat Of Arms 2nd = 2 The Big Ginga 3rd = 8 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Borrack | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 9:30 | 1st = 7 Borrack 2nd = 4 Vamoose 3rd = 11 Foremost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Chainblock | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 0:37 | 1st = 6 Chainblock 2nd = 2 Conroy Flex 3rd = 4 Lollie Luva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Belarus | ||
Sat Aug 6 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Belarus 2nd = 9 Stormy Weather 3rd = 10 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Romulus | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 23:57 | 1st = 7 Romulus 2nd = 1 Porplyzia 3rd = 2 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Pakenham Lass | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 23:37 | 1st = 4 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 8 Gotta Get Get 3rd = 7 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Phase Three Ho | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Phase Three Ho 2nd = 7 Aimer 3rd = 3 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Sam Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Sam Monelli 2nd = 1 Oenophiliac 3rd = 4 Tigger Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Certainly Is | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Certainly Is 2nd = 6 Spring Ruler 3rd = 1 Sweet Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 El Sporto | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 El Sporto 2nd = 7 Holy Moley 3rd = 2 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Embargo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Embargo 2nd = 6 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 3 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Plankton | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Plankton 2nd = 3 Tiza King 3rd = 7 Bullicourt Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Elite Jessica | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Elite Jessica 2nd = 1 Montaceto 3rd = 7 Goin Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Doctor Sam | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Doctor Sam 2nd = 4 Idoido 3rd = 7 Keystone Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Delfina Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Delfina Bale 2nd = 1 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 3 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Hot Irish | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hot Irish 2nd = 3 Arigato 3rd = 1 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Jordlie | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Jordlie 2nd = 7 Coogs Morris 3rd = 3 Miss Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Mister Orion | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Orion 2nd = 6 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 9 Colour Our Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Assassins Quest | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:26 | 1st = 4 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Big Noter 3rd = 1 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Haydos Revenge | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Haydos Revenge 2nd = 2 New Years Punch 3rd = 1 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Bay Of Dreams | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Bay Of Dreams 2nd = 1 Son Of Macbeth 3rd = 6 Princess Maddam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Alla La Fake | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:09 | 1st = 9 Alla La Fake 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 5 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Shak Attack | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Shak Attack 2nd = 2 Ebb And Flo 3rd = 7 Mr Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Butters Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Butters Monelli 2nd = 7 Serena To Excel 3rd = 2 Pneumonia Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Madam Altissimo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 10 Dancing Legacy 3rd = 7 Regalramapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Big Galoot | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Big Galoot 2nd = 3 Northern Gunna 3rd = 1 Cosmic Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Festino Fiesta | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 8 Sundance Dream 3rd = 10 Crack A Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Its All Aces | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Its All Aces 2nd = 4 Free Advice 3rd = 7 Prince Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Not In Kansas | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:49 | 1st = 2 Not In Kansas 2nd = 1 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 8 Empty Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Golden Magic | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Golden Magic 2nd = 8 Purple Patch 3rd = 4 Bound By Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Zesty Stride | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Zesty Stride 2nd = 2 Special Attraction 3rd = 1 Whereyawheeliebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Shredded Cheese | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 2 In There 3rd = 9 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Ability To Speed | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Ability To Speed 2nd = 4 Biddy Boo 3rd = 2 Sixty Five Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Moss Vale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Moss Vale 2nd = 2 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 7 Kuta Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Heezjusdanny | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Heezjusdanny 3rd = 7 Modern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 7 Modern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 4 Cool Cody 3rd = 7 Lidcombe Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Bar Room Broad | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bar Room Broad 2nd = 1 Ripping Speed 3rd = 8 Sober Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Eightgreatmates | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Eightgreatmates 2nd = 1 Glees Jasper 3rd = 5 Bart Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 All Inn Brady | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 All Inn Brady 2nd = 1 Uno Stella Star 3rd = 6 Ram Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Doesentmatta | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Doesentmatta 2nd = 1 Izzyayahoo 3rd = 10 Hush Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Zavance | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Zavance 2nd = 6 Cant Recall 3rd = 8 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Knight On The Vic | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Knight On The Vic 2nd = 7 Razar Orn 3rd = 3 Entrevoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Crafty Lady | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Crafty Lady 2nd = 8 Icebox 3rd = 7 Dettas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Chicken Special | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Chicken Special 2nd = 8 Forever Jo 3rd = 6 Ronaldo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 I Love to Win | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 I Love to Win 2nd = 1 Halfa Karats 3rd = 10 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Our Dynamo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:46 | 1st = 6 Our Dynamo 2nd = 4 Crazy Dave 3rd = 1 Condor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Satellite Ace | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Satellite Ace 2nd = 7 Woodsy James Lombo 3rd = 9 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Lika Tornado | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Lika Tornado 2nd = 2 Doug Douglas 3rd = 7 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Sunlander | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Sunlander 2nd = 4 Realon Razor 3rd = 8 Carter Slade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Sir Mattrick | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Sir Mattrick 2nd = 3 Melrose Kate 3rd = 8 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Trixie Lidcombe 2nd = 7 Ruby Raider 3rd = 5 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Shady Falcon | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Shady Falcon 2nd = 8 The Market Minor 3rd = 6 Sundebt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Foose | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Foose 2nd = 3 Princess Maggie 3rd = 7 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 For Peta | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 For Peta 2nd = 8 Eres Millie 3rd = 2 Lakoda Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Voltage Line | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Voltage Line 2nd = 7 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 3 Shes A Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Veracity Red | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Veracity Red 2nd = 9 Buddys Spider 3rd = 1 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Chill Away | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Chill Away 2nd = 1 Stratavon Did 3rd = 5 Defying Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Wetzler | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Wetzler 2nd = 7 Modern Star 3rd = 6 Me Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Direct Response | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 19:01 | 1st = 3 Direct Response 2nd = 5 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Kentucky Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Five OClock | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Five OClock 2nd = 5 Determined Speed 3rd = 7 Farmor Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Daddy Yankee | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 3 Teresas Fantasy 3rd = 2 Cashman Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Salander | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Salander 2nd = 4 Ella Mary 3rd = 5 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Arbit Serena | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Arbit Serena 2nd = 4 Ace Of Arts 3rd = 1 River Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lightning Luego | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Lightning Luego 2nd = 2 Titanic Miss 3rd = 6 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Five Carats | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Five Carats 2nd = 3 Im All Show 3rd = 4 Good Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Slick Bromac | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 9 Slick Bromac 2nd = 4 Ballbarboy 3rd = 5 Surf Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Eye One | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Eye One 2nd = 6 Izzy Impact 3rd = 8 Bridgets Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Grandulater | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:36 | 1st = 7 Grandulater 2nd = 3 Napa Valley 3rd = 6 Clovis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 November Red | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:33 | 1st = 2 November Red 2nd = 11 Pounced 3rd = 5 Vermeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Smokey Town | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Smokey Town 2nd = 11 Never Volunteer 3rd = 9 Kanaburi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Cheeky Vieri | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Vieri 2nd = 5 Foxella 3rd = 1 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Rylees Ebony | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 1 Wazza Ring In 3rd = 2 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Kimba Rose | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Kimba Rose 2nd = 3 Albenator 3rd = 5 Weetbix Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Bronski Firestar | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Bronski Firestar 2nd = 3 Wallispa 3rd = 6 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Number Krunch | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Number Krunch 2nd = 1 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 2 Woodys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Top Heavy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Top Heavy 2nd = 6 Our Blue Dream 3rd = 10 Lorian Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Lifes Awesome | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:02 | 1st = 9 Lifes Awesome 2nd = 6 Jackaroozy 3rd = 4 Wheoga Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Burrawonga Joy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Burrawonga Joy 2nd = 4 Celebration 3rd = 2 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Monumental | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:58 | 1st = 12 Monumental 2nd = 6 Amherst 3rd = 14 Sunny City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Our Captain | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Our Captain 2nd = 7 Made Man 3rd = 6 Not So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Glory of Love | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Glory of Love 2nd = 5 Olay Zara 3rd = 3 Just Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Black Quartz | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Black Quartz 2nd = 2 Boston Legal 3rd = 10 Rescue Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Jacks Revenge | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Jacks Revenge 2nd = 8 Trevis Image 3rd = 1 Lord Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Misty Kiralee | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:38 | 1st = 10 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 5 Foolish Maid 3rd = 1 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Chloe Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Chloe Shannon 2nd = 8 Brief Advice 3rd = 5 Big Breakfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Garrys Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:26 | 1st = 1 Garrys Tiger 2nd = 10 Ems Lad 3rd = 2 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Cara Carabini | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Cara Carabini 2nd = 12 Dark Vision 3rd = 13 Grandiosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Double Jump | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:21 | 1st = 9 Double Jump 2nd = 5 Texas Commando 3rd = 2 Little Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Southern Style | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Southern Style 2nd = 2 Forceful 3rd = 4 Genuine Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Incredible Ross | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Incredible Ross 2nd = 4 Cadillac Dreams 3rd = 1 Asituation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Come In Stranger | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Come In Stranger 2nd = 2 West Bank 3rd = 4 Boss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Karinya Road | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Karinya Road 2nd = 5 Polo Vancelot 3rd = 4 Juzz Simmering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Maceys Image | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 17:01 | 1st = 8 Maceys Image 2nd = 6 Tat Oscar 3rd = 2 Wallys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Blonde Rival | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:58 | 1st = 7 Blonde Rival 2nd = 2 Donny Boy 3rd = 1 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Harry Octane | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Harry Octane 2nd = 6 Nick of Time 3rd = 9 Helele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Gavins Road | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Gavins Road 2nd = 3 Pribyl 3rd = 15 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Fraacharm | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Fraacharm 2nd = 3 Hurricane Thunder 3rd = 8 Notonmatchday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 My Argument | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:41 | 1st = 3 My Argument 2nd = 10 Bullbar Toots 3rd = 8 Stylish Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Touch The Clouds | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Touch The Clouds 2nd = 3 Gunny Gibbs 3rd = 7 Madam Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Circle Of Power | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Circle Of Power 2nd = 12 Agent Bauer 3rd = 8 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Allawart Toby | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Allawart Toby 2nd = 9 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 1 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Jaynie Allen | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 3 Flying Avalon 3rd = 5 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Belltone | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Belltone 2nd = 1 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 10 Charltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Sid Charles | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Sid Charles 2nd = 3 Kinetica 3rd = 7 Gippy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Shesa Show Girl | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Shesa Show Girl 2nd = 2 Maha Sa Moot 3rd = 7 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 5 Chatham Road | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Chatham Road 2nd = 4 Easton 3rd = 7 Malloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 15 Big Attitude | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 15 Big Attitude 2nd = 11 Numerous Secrets 3rd = 5 Akheson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Blue Talent | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Blue Talent 2nd = 6 San Jose 3rd = 3 Kissin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 13 Dapamac | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:03 | 1st = 13 Dapamac 2nd = 2 Testate 3rd = 14 Sandquill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Borough Boof | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Borough Boof 2nd = 4 Burrawonga Lad 3rd = 7 Scarlett Cath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Ring Dang Doo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:59 | 1st = 9 Ring Dang Doo 2nd = 3 Ramp Up 3rd = 6 Snappy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Sparton | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Sparton 2nd = 8 Raised To Rock 3rd = 6 Littlelonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Ohoka Mach | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 6 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 10 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Pints Delight | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Pints Delight 2nd = 8 Kayle Bale 3rd = 9 Stimulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Mr Kibble Man | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Kibble Man 2nd = 4 Harrys Comet 3rd = 1 Pink Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Tomboy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Tomboy 2nd = 9 Our Triple Treat 3rd = 1 Sophies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Chase A Fame | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Chase A Fame 2nd = 7 Clovalley Reign 3rd = 9 Rutherford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bessy Blue | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Bessy Blue 2nd = 1 Chalk Mark 3rd = 6 Knockback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 4 Snake Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Snake Dancer 2nd = 6 Jelly Baby 3rd = 10 Xaar Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Southern Comfort | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Southern Comfort 2nd = 3 Isabella Maree 3rd = 1 Risktaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Ebony Kist | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Ebony Kist 2nd = 5 Allen Radnor 3rd = 8 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 10 Brilliant Ween | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 10 Brilliant Ween 2nd = 13 Scarlett Rose 3rd = 9 The Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Fermin Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Fermin Bale 2nd = 4 Madge Allsop 3rd = 7 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Bereft | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Bereft 2nd = 5 Namsarai 3rd = 9 Deemed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Adhesive | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Adhesive 2nd = 5 Elegant Image 3rd = 4 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Wheres Pancho | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 3 Pragmatic 3rd = 1 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Crosscannons | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Crosscannons 2nd = 9 Macsquire 3rd = 7 Carry Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Bindi Waves | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Bindi Waves 2nd = 6 Northern Rambler 3rd = 2 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 5 Testascana | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Testascana 2nd = 3 Nice And Neat 3rd = 11 Cheronbutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Recode | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 11 Recode 2nd = 6 Catcorp 3rd = 13 Yamunotri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Rhythm And Soul | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Rhythm And Soul 2nd = 4 Aston Thomas 3rd = 1 Dyna Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Seminole | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Seminole 2nd = 5 My Silverado 3rd = 12 Diamond Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dyna Geoff | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Dyna Geoff 2nd = 8 Kon Tiki 3rd = 3 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Pregrada | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:43 | 1st = 9 Pregrada 2nd = 1 Around The Clock 3rd = 10 Raffles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Swift Caesar | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Swift Caesar 2nd = 1 Sunrise Panorama 3rd = 7 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Pure Instinct | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:36 | 1st = 3 Pure Instinct 2nd = 8 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 2 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Devonshire Duke | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Devonshire Duke 2nd = 15 One Green Bottle 3rd = 7 Rudder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Black Dodge | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Black Dodge 2nd = 8 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 6 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 6 Court Ya | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Court Ya 2nd = 1 Gossip Girl 3rd = 2 Winged Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 1 Mangaroa Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Mangaroa Flyer 2nd = 4 Russianov 3rd = 13 Miss Evita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Flag Officer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Flag Officer 2nd = 12 Pop Culture 3rd = 9 Nicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Cape Hawke | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 Cape Hawke 2nd = 1 Victa Troy 3rd = 4 Benita Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Hes A Houndog | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Hes A Houndog 2nd = 3 Artechs 3rd = 5 Rubilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Pyfo Mostly | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Pyfo Mostly 2nd = 2 Select Breaker 3rd = 1 Aunty Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 17 Lets Rocknroll | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:08 | 1st = 17 Lets Rocknroll 2nd = 12 Miss Spoken 3rd = 6 Follow My Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Politely | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:03 | 1st = 3 Politely 2nd = 7 Hebron Road 3rd = 10 Mr Gifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 13 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:02 | 1st = 13 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 2 Calder Strike 3rd = 10 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Its A Blur | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 14:01 | 1st = 2 Its A Blur 2nd = 7 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 6 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 10 Blonde Potter 3rd = 2 Miss Someone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 2 Aberrant | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Aberrant 2nd = 3 Racers Dream 3rd = 11 Not On Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 5 Highlight | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Highlight 2nd = 9 Margarita Time 3rd = 6 Thee Old Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Jessenia Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 3 Podsiadly 3rd = 2 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 12 Mossego | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 12 Mossego 2nd = 3 Our Freed Man 3rd = 6 Flash Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Diamond Heist | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Diamond Heist 2nd = 10 Welcome Parade 3rd = 2 Zeldas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 5 Mission Complete 3rd = 8 General Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Duke Of Cornwall | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:33 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Cornwall 2nd = 7 Pass The Parcel 3rd = 4 Crown Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 9 Giggling Girl 3rd = 6 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Fancy Fuel | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:26 | 1st = 3 Fancy Fuel 2nd = 7 Tsunami Kid 3rd = 8 Toy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Flying Flynn | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Flying Flynn 2nd = 8 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 9 Brutus Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Strappers Boy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Strappers Boy 2nd = 8 Cool Fury 3rd = 1 Spiritual One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 3 Biancon Rose | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Biancon Rose 2nd = 4 Glamour Rock 3rd = 2 Sorell Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 High Calibre | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 High Calibre 2nd = 12 Tehachapi 3rd = 3 Runningdownadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Benita | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Benita 2nd = 3 Bella Kelona 3rd = 2 Louie Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 11 Dans A Lady | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 11 Dans A Lady 2nd = 1 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 13 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:03 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 1 Homebush Alex 3rd = 3 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Crafty Lucy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 13:02 | 1st = 1 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 2 Mollys Magpie 3rd = 5 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Titbit | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:58 | 1st = 2 Titbit 2nd = 9 Bag Of Nickels 3rd = 1 Call Me Chrissie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Smiling Force | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Smiling Force 2nd = 7 Mundy Street 3rd = 2 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Clear Passage | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:48 | 1st = 1 Clear Passage 2nd = 5 Macushna 3rd = 2 Sir Neon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Greywinds Koby | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Greywinds Koby 2nd = 4 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 7 Kid Delaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Rapid Force | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:42 | 1st = 8 Rapid Force 2nd = 7 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 4 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 Abbottabad | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:36 | 1st = 8 Abbottabad 2nd = 1 Universal Music 3rd = 2 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 2 Ben Zena | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Ben Zena 2nd = 4 Lady Of The Lamp 3rd = 3 Perfect Pecs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Little House | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 11 Little House 2nd = 6 Holy Shemoley 3rd = 10 Lightning Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Lotto Fun | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Lotto Fun 2nd = 5 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 3 Penies From |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Miss Jarrah | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Jarrah 2nd = 8 Supreme Celine 3rd = 5 Warralonga Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Eljulio | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:17 | 1st = 1 Eljulio 2nd = 4 Sally Hemings 3rd = 7 Turn The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bandanna Pete | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 1 Botany Matthew 3rd = 8 Homebush Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Bestie Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:09 | 1st = 2 Bestie Bale 2nd = 1 Hello Papa 3rd = 6 Loretta West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Chess | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 12:02 | 1st = 8 Chess 2nd = 5 About 3rd = 6 Rio Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 2 Cats Fun | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Cats Fun 2nd = 6 Our Chateau 3rd = 4 Scouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Homebush Cindy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 11:52 | 1st = 5 Homebush Cindy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 3 Cough It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Triple Tee | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 11:50 | 1st = 9 Triple Tee 2nd = 7 Noble Success 3rd = 10 Wheres Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 My Girl Cookie | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 11:34 | 1st = 6 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 3 Mr Mutola 3rd = 2 Candy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Sir Heelan | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Sir Heelan 2nd = 2 Ima Heroine 3rd = 4 Tallentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 11:17 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 1 Tricky Paula 3rd = 8 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Pinta Guinness | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 10:59 | 1st = 3 Pinta Guinness 2nd = 5 Homebush Time 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Land Governor | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 10:50 | 1st = 6 Land Governor 2nd = 4 Rural Bank 3rd = 7 Rimrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 10:42 | 1st = 4 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 1 What A Mate 3rd = 2 Hi Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Impulse Buyer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 10:24 | 1st = 2 Impulse Buyer 2nd = 5 Leos Girl 3rd = 7 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Straight Furrow | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 10:15 | 1st = 3 Straight Furrow 2nd = 12 Cabasso 3rd = 6 Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Wheres Sloy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 10:04 | 1st = 6 Wheres Sloy 2nd = 2 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 4 Sammy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Wotabuzz | ||
Wed Jul 6 2011 9:40 | 1st = 7 Wotabuzz 2nd = 6 George The Great 3rd = 15 Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Tapestry Lace | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 1 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 7 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Aishas Spell | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Aishas Spell 2nd = 1 Posh Chloe 3rd = 5 Fast Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Artistic Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:29 | 1st = 7 Artistic Warrior 2nd = 5 Wry Tangles 3rd = 1 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Strawberry Field | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:24 | 1st = 8 Strawberry Field 2nd = 3 Supermen Lover 3rd = 7 Arvos Stefan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Break Even | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Break Even 2nd = 8 Ghost Sky 3rd = 1 Im In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Porky Seven | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Porky Seven 2nd = 1 Bond Breaker 3rd = 5 Ambassador Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Beltis Bale | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Beltis Bale 2nd = 8 Clamp Champ 3rd = 6 Hepstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Bella Paloma | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 22:03 | 1st = 2 Bella Paloma 2nd = 9 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 7 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:59 | 1st = 3 Ella Lucy 2nd = 1 Gun Burner 3rd = 7 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Widgys Woman | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Widgys Woman 2nd = 5 Cool Hammer 3rd = 1 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Sansion | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Sansion 2nd = 6 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 2 Casual Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Sonic Chick | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:48 | 1st = 7 Sonic Chick 2nd = 6 Lorita Bale 3rd = 1 Skagway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Stress Rate | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Stress Rate 2nd = 8 Fermium 3rd = 7 Honey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Man For Man | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Man For Man 2nd = 1 Taylors Lady 3rd = 6 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Billy Badlands | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:36 | 1st = 6 Billy Badlands 2nd = 1 Manhattan Mover 3rd = 2 Lawmars Salad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Ebonys Child | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:33 | 1st = 1 Ebonys Child 2nd = 8 Agent Oso 3rd = 5 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 8 Awesome Best 3rd = 6 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Katsidis | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:27 | 1st = 6 Katsidis 2nd = 1 Snipers Special 3rd = 5 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 My Amigo | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:23 | 1st = 7 My Amigo 2nd = 8 Mercy Rule 3rd = 5 Four Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Arnhem Macca | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:19 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 3 Dang Shen 3rd = 6 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Air Kisses | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 Air Kisses 2nd = 6 Arckaringa 3rd = 5 Farenheit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 November Tribute | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:13 | 1st = 8 November Tribute 2nd = 7 Things Missing 3rd = 6 Budapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 5 Wild Oates 3rd = 7 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Fierce Weetbix 2nd = 4 Big Stud 3rd = 8 Droopys Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mr Bossy Man | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Mr Bossy Man 2nd = 4 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 8 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 5 Posh Will 3rd = 7 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Chaos Master | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Chaos Master 2nd = 8 Mr Mavross 3rd = 7 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Iron Bar Lenny | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Iron Bar Lenny 2nd = 4 Rock Island Line 3rd = 8 Megastar Spargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Flash Drive | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Flash Drive 2nd = 8 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 1 Proven Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Tycoon | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Lady Tycoon 2nd = 1 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 8 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Hesa Buzzin | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Hesa Buzzin 2nd = 6 Bylong Astar 3rd = 1 Rama On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Strappers Boy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Strappers Boy 2nd = 2 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 4 Miki Moto Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Sikem Tex | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Sikem Tex 2nd = 6 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 3 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Majic Mireeka | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Majic Mireeka 2nd = 3 Brimary Prince 3rd = 1 Madame Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Proven Pontiac | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:27 | 1st = 5 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 6 Dyna Anton 3rd = 4 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Diego Garcia | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Diego Garcia 2nd = 8 Fully Worked 3rd = 7 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Just Jet Power | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Just Jet Power 2nd = 1 Magic Day 3rd = 7 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Only Jess | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Only Jess 2nd = 2 Starpic 3rd = 7 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 5 Armalife 3rd = 4 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Head Tuner | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Head Tuner 2nd = 3 Kingies Fantasy 3rd = 4 Pure Motahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Corazon Bale | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Corazon Bale 2nd = 3 Warrabilla 3rd = 6 Betsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Knockas Web | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Knockas Web 2nd = 4 Eye Will 3rd = 6 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Dilston Opal | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Dilston Opal 2nd = 3 Magwitch 3rd = 5 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Wot Price George | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Wot Price George 2nd = 5 Natural Flame 3rd = 6 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Hes Got Game | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Hes Got Game 2nd = 5 Lavana 3rd = 8 No Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Carbon Star | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Carbon Star 2nd = 2 Aden Jaya 3rd = 6 Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 5 Six Of The Best 3rd = 1 Just Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Degas Vegas | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:41 | 1st = 6 Degas Vegas 2nd = 4 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 1 Bogie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Hussey Stanley | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Hussey Stanley 2nd = 6 Other One 3rd = 1 Max Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sea Of Passion | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 1 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 7 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Blocker Laird | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 Blocker Laird 2nd = 4 Tremlett 3rd = 2 Casual Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Murray View | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Murray View 2nd = 3 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 6 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tough As | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Tough As 2nd = 3 First Gangsta 3rd = 2 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Wheres Makayla | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Makayla 2nd = 9 Just Party 3rd = 8 Star Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 King Henry | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 King Henry 2nd = 2 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 7 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Hurleys Kist | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Hurleys Kist 2nd = 3 Alvania Bale 3rd = 10 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Yoit | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:13 | 1st = 7 Yoit 2nd = 1 Mighty Thunder 3rd = 6 Mondo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Waratah View | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Waratah View 2nd = 7 Conchalio 3rd = 2 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Super Wise | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Super Wise 2nd = 4 Guppa Gee 3rd = 7 Scooter Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Time Will Tell | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Time Will Tell 2nd = 2 Franklin Fury 3rd = 6 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Eureka Kaz | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 19:01 | 1st = 8 Eureka Kaz 2nd = 1 Grey Skys 3rd = 9 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Emerley Choice | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Emerley Choice 2nd = 4 Victa Troy 3rd = 3 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Slab Fracture | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:53 | 1st = 7 Slab Fracture 2nd = 9 Positive Thoughts 3rd = 8 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 8 Barneys Pride 3rd = 3 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Glen Gallon | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Glen Gallon 2nd = 8 Sheza Delight 3rd = 7 Lil Bit Sweeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Champagne Osti | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Champagne Osti 2nd = 7 Things Change 3rd = 2 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 5 Sudoku Princess 3rd = 2 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Allen Diego | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Allen Diego 2nd = 7 Beer Karma 3rd = 1 Dyna Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Dalvey Gold | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 8 In A Fashion 3rd = 1 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Radley Bale | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Radley Bale 2nd = 4 Connors Fury 3rd = 7 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Walk By My Side | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Walk By My Side 2nd = 1 Octagene 3rd = 2 The Duxford Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Digger Daley | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Digger Daley 2nd = 5 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 4 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Jackies Girl | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:21 | 1st = 3 Jackies Girl 2nd = 6 Talk To Me 3rd = 5 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Hit The Line | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:16 | 1st = 5 Hit The Line 2nd = 8 Dark Phantom 3rd = 3 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Arejay Elite 3rd = 3 State Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:07 | 1st = 11 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 12 Off The Cuff Lombo 3rd = 1 Mattnamaras Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Pedro Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Pedro Monelli 2nd = 3 Maximoo 3rd = 2 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Torrential Hannah | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Torrential Hannah 2nd = 1 Perfect Copy Lombo 3rd = 4 Rocket Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Flynns Gift | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Flynns Gift 2nd = 7 Sad Movies 3rd = 3 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Light The Skies | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:52 | 1st = 11 Light The Skies 2nd = 9 Mac It Is 3rd = 10 The Pudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Lil Larrikin | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 2 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 1 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Zippstar | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Zippstar 2nd = 3 Disraeli 3rd = 1 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Valdahree | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Valdahree 2nd = 8 Kenzie Monelli 3rd = 3 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 10 Whata Special | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Whata Special 2nd = 6 Cumbria Warrior 3rd = 4 King Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Ocean Foam | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Ocean Foam 2nd = 4 Futurama Trilogy 3rd = 7 Ice Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Bronzwhaler Whitby | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Bronzwhaler Whitby 2nd = 7 Zanardi 3rd = 8 Not Bad Johnnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Fire Hawk | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Fire Hawk 2nd = 7 Semenya 3rd = 2 Bearly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Chief Bambury | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Chief Bambury 2nd = 4 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 2 Dawn Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Hypno Lyn | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:26 | 1st = 4 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 6 Weird Al Monelli 3rd = 3 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 This Boy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:21 | 1st = 5 This Boy 2nd = 1 Always Bad 3rd = 3 Precious Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Our Larrikin | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Our Larrikin 2nd = 10 Westriver Kevydonn 3rd = 6 Merimbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Zipping Gold | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:14 | 1st = 7 Zipping Gold 2nd = 1 Miss Indica 3rd = 4 Trendy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Another Dollar | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:13 | 1st = 6 Another Dollar 2nd = 7 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Cruiser | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Cruiser 2nd = 9 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 7 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Domain Prince | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Domain Prince 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 6 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Flick The Switch | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 17:01 | 1st = 8 Flick The Switch 2nd = 3 Etla 3rd = 7 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Altario | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Altario 2nd = 5 Melkate 3rd = 1 Strong Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 2 Magicate 3rd = 7 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Machnifico | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:52 | 1st = 11 Machnifico 2nd = 1 Kintori 3rd = 4 Smokey Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Get The Dettol | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Get The Dettol 2nd = 7 Miss Jannis 3rd = 8 Elite Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Coccolicious | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Coccolicious 2nd = 4 Flowchart 3rd = 6 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Wild Knight | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 Wild Knight 2nd = 1 Onehotnightinparis 3rd = 3 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Ontrust | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Ontrust 2nd = 9 Lightning Sky 3rd = 8 Variety Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Percy Jackson | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Percy Jackson 2nd = 2 First Banquet 3rd = 4 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 3 Olympic Ace 3rd = 1 September Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Domestic Bliss | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:33 | 1st = 10 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 5 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 9 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 10 Reboot | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Reboot 2nd = 11 Star Of Texas 3rd = 1 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:29 | 1st = 5 Rock Obsession 2nd = 1 Danni Sugar 3rd = 9 Steadfast Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Typhoon Toby | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Toby 2nd = 2 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 8 Out for Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 My Dream Supreme | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 My Dream Supreme 2nd = 9 Village Pop 3rd = 1 Livinitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 15 Turkish Slippers | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 15 Turkish Slippers 2nd = 4 Strong Campagne 3rd = 16 Magic Shag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:19 | 1st = 10 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 8 From The North 3rd = 6 Chinese Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Silver Ridge | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Silver Ridge 2nd = 1 Doon Dart 3rd = 8 El Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 3 Upahut Crystal 3rd = 2 Botany Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Barn Burster | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Barn Burster 2nd = 5 Nowuseemerock 3rd = 4 Avi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Hoist | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Hoist 2nd = 10 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 9 Kastelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 War Zones Best | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 War Zones Best 2nd = 8 Rex Renegade 3rd = 3 Ra Ra Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Secret Ricky | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Secret Ricky 2nd = 7 Shes Atomic 3rd = 5 Muffin Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Caribbean Striker | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Striker 2nd = 5 Randall Reines 3rd = 1 Chillinix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Sunday Mirror | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Sunday Mirror 2nd = 5 Monumental 3rd = 11 The Other Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Lotto Biff | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Lotto Biff 2nd = 1 Catch A Pennie 3rd = 7 Mirage Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Whatacracker | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Whatacracker 2nd = 9 Kabbalah Karen B Ca 3rd = 12 Grinnersawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 3 Hey Porter | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:51 | 1st = 3 Hey Porter 2nd = 2 Rexzeal 3rd = 10 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Two Jays Charm | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Two Jays Charm 2nd = 5 Gilbarco 3rd = 8 Ice Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Longtan Legacy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:46 | 1st = 8 Longtan Legacy 2nd = 2 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 5 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Arbit Serena | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Arbit Serena 2nd = 11 Willshe Rip 3rd = 1 Westburn Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Dashalot | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Dashalot 2nd = 4 Bartonelle 3rd = 12 Sona Gaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Flag Waver | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:38 | 1st = 4 Flag Waver 2nd = 6 Crazy Baby 3rd = 7 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Shipwreck | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:37 | 1st = 9 Shipwreck 2nd = 6 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 3 Constantly Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Clarinetta | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:33 | 1st = 7 Clarinetta 2nd = 4 Untouchable Adam 3rd = 3 Okomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Brolos Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:32 | 1st = 7 Brolos Flyer 2nd = 8 Roma Gundi 3rd = 2 Kath Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Revelations | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Revelations 2nd = 6 Misterbriteside 3rd = 2 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Eddies Fury | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Eddies Fury 2nd = 8 Cruel Mistress 3rd = 9 Frankscall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Smash Bang Win | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Smash Bang Win 2nd = 2 Cullens Impact 3rd = 7 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 12 Mohican Prince | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:19 | 1st = 12 Mohican Prince 2nd = 9 Pieces Of A Dream 3rd = 6 Our Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Marvin Martian | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Marvin Martian 2nd = 8 Midas Maldini 3rd = 4 Top Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 11 Marinha Grande | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 11 Marinha Grande 2nd = 4 Gandalf The White 3rd = 2 Making Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Eight Orangutans | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Eight Orangutans 2nd = 1 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 7 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Hezacruiser | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:06 | 1st = 9 Hezacruiser 2nd = 3 Miss Phromily 3rd = 6 Prinsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Miss Falcon | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Falcon 2nd = 1 Scenic Rim 3rd = 5 Single Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Homebush Bazil | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bazil 2nd = 9 Jennings 3rd = 5 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Cillas Earl | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 15:01 | 1st = 12 Cillas Earl 2nd = 9 Our Shoe In 3rd = 1 Doctor Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Hackers | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Hackers 2nd = 2 Mr Maturity 3rd = 12 Batizta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Precious M | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Precious M 2nd = 6 Bettatobelucky 3rd = 2 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Pure Rampage | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:51 | 1st = 7 Pure Rampage 2nd = 8 Evergleam 3rd = 3 Dealers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Thyme For Business | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Thyme For Business 2nd = 9 Dreamburg 3rd = 4 Navello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Upahut Cindy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 5 Kango Klink 3rd = 1 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 4 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:43 | 1st = 4 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 7 Amanda Miss 3rd = 10 Regalramapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 11 Teco Tali | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:39 | 1st = 11 Teco Tali 2nd = 8 Rusky Ago Go 3rd = 3 Belfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Random Act | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:38 | 1st = 3 Random Act 2nd = 2 Joans Pride 3rd = 1 Brohman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Jimmy Flaherty | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Flaherty 2nd = 7 Butts Roadload 3rd = 1 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Fireman Lee | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Fireman Lee 2nd = 4 Dirty Princess 3rd = 6 Shes A Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 12 Steely Choice | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 12 Steely Choice 2nd = 9 Gavans Gift 3rd = 5 Roman Centreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Shreckles | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Shreckles 2nd = 5 Ellava Scrap 3rd = 4 Buzz Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Blacks For Real | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Blacks For Real 2nd = 7 Mazeltov 3rd = 2 Fair Ozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 Leviosa | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Leviosa 2nd = 4 Blinkin Rules 3rd = 12 Our Valley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 10 - 6 Leonucasam | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Leonucasam 2nd = 5 Im Back Jack 3rd = 11 Bullrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Gold Hallmark | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:16 | 1st = 2 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 4 Shez All Magic 3rd = 6 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Armelle | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Armelle 2nd = 6 Talira 3rd = 7 Threadistan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Festival Star | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Festival Star 2nd = 5 The Grey Don 3rd = 9 Princess Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Our Destiny | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Our Destiny 2nd = 5 Moni Nui 3rd = 9 Black Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Irish Crest | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:07 | 1st = 2 Irish Crest 2nd = 11 Next Dawn 3rd = 7 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Priceless Art | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Priceless Art 2nd = 7 Torque Abouthegirl 3rd = 8 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 7 Smokin Henry | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 14:03 | 1st = 7 Smokin Henry 2nd = 10 Teishatell 3rd = 9 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 4 Wilusi Blues | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 11 Reginaldo 3rd = 5 Franco Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Barcelona Gold | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Barcelona Gold 2nd = 8 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 7 Ultimate Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Smugger | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Smugger 2nd = 1 Crying Texan 3rd = 2 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Edge Of Time | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Edge Of Time 2nd = 14 Itizi 3rd = 7 Meet Me At Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 9 - 1 Fritzy Boy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Fritzy Boy 2nd = 4 Big Red 3rd = 8 Brecon Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 8 Roma On Fire 3rd = 1 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 Prince Of Prague | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Prague 2nd = 8 Mercier Amour 3rd = 3 Xaarmelody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Come On Maestro | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:38 | 1st = 6 Come On Maestro 2nd = 2 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 8 Rulla Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Affairoftheheart | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Affairoftheheart 2nd = 8 Throw A Paddy 3rd = 2 Chickilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Kensington Palace | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Kensington Palace 2nd = 9 My Mums A Star 3rd = 1 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 1 Invincible Brown 3rd = 7 Melton Ponting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 1 Beau Lord | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Beau Lord 2nd = 8 Benadetta 3rd = 3 Money Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Intimately | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Intimately 2nd = 6 Princeford 3rd = 4 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 13 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:22 | 1st = 13 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 8 Arabess 3rd = 6 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Mollys Lizzie | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Mollys Lizzie 2nd = 7 Pepsi Power 3rd = 1 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Confederate Lass | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Confederate Lass 2nd = 8 Queen Of Grace 3rd = 11 Marlgeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 5 Smoking Chimneys | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Smoking Chimneys 2nd = 1 Halls 3rd = 11 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Frozen Rope | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Frozen Rope 2nd = 7 Centafaith 3rd = 8 Gold Sceptre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Lea Lea | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 13:02 | 1st = 1 Lea Lea 2nd = 6 Mo Above 3rd = 5 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Gomickey | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:59 | 1st = 5 Gomickey 2nd = 2 Goji Kid 3rd = 4 Enjoyit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 5 Im Victor Trumper | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:56 | 1st = 5 Im Victor Trumper 2nd = 7 Madiskita 3rd = 4 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Gladys Emanuel | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:54 | 1st = 7 Gladys Emanuel 2nd = 3 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 2 Bobbin The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 10 Till Dawn | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:52 | 1st = 10 Till Dawn 2nd = 6 Green Falcon 3rd = 8 Noire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Dundee Three | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Dundee Three 2nd = 13 Kotare Mach 3rd = 3 Lady Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Aldebaran Chippie | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:46 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Chippie 2nd = 3 Long May She Reign 3rd = 7 I Dont Giva Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Beautiful Noise | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:43 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 8 Gusometer 3rd = 6 Mothers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 14 Sir Ready | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:39 | 1st = 14 Sir Ready 2nd = 10 Tenno 3rd = 12 Lyndeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 4 Gold Card | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 Gold Card 2nd = 2 Macadamia 3rd = 13 Sealign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Rodeo Playboy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 Rodeo Playboy 2nd = 2 Sassy Guru 3rd = 5 Slender Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Jugular | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:26 | 1st = 9 Jugular 2nd = 1 Yeah Matey 3rd = 2 Pyrenees Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Mr Align | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:23 | 1st = 8 Mr Align 2nd = 2 Climbing High 3rd = 9 Ima Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 10 Indigo Jaxon | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:20 | 1st = 10 Indigo Jaxon 2nd = 6 Saint Bullywood 3rd = 5 Anavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Promised Torque | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:17 | 1st = 3 Promised Torque 2nd = 1 Sumoneuptherliksme 3rd = 4 Stephanies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 19 Jb Maguire | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:11 | 1st = 19 Jb Maguire 2nd = 18 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 1 Ballindooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Secret Boy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:07 | 1st = 3 Secret Boy 2nd = 2 Pearls Of Wisdom 3rd = 8 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 12 Secret Stealth | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:03 | 1st = 12 Secret Stealth 2nd = 13 Upholsteryking 3rd = 1 Blaylock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 10 Testa Secret | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Testa Secret 2nd = 8 Elusive Red 3rd = 1 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Brook Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:51 | 1st = 8 Brook Spirit 2nd = 3 Campaspe Tom 3rd = 1 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Mount Sinai | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:47 | 1st = 1 Mount Sinai 2nd = 7 Big Brownie 3rd = 3 Ho Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Milky Joe | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:36 | 1st = 8 Milky Joe 2nd = 1 Mandy Rose 3rd = 5 Dirty November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Mcardles Reward | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:35 | 1st = 6 Mcardles Reward 2nd = 4 Liberalitus 3rd = 2 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 11 Paiute | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:30 | 1st = 11 Paiute 2nd = 9 Maratino 3rd = 3 Desert Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 14 Balatro | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:25 | 1st = 14 Balatro 2nd = 6 The Virginian 3rd = 13 Livn Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 11 Tobouggie Nights | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:12 | 1st = 11 Tobouggie Nights 2nd = 4 Slancio 3rd = 3 Flash Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Kristina | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Kristina 2nd = 15 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 9 Lively Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 3 Supervisor | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 10:50 | 1st = 3 Supervisor 2nd = 8 Zeina Royale 3rd = 13 Clicquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 14 Rosies Revenge | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 10:37 | 1st = 14 Rosies Revenge 2nd = 7 Molto Grato 3rd = 9 Light The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 10:25 | 1st = 1 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 11 Bianca 3rd = 2 Limpets Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 12 No I Dont | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 10:16 | 1st = 12 No I Dont 2nd = 6 Awesome Destiny 3rd = 9 Kennys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Seeking the Silver | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 10:05 | 1st = 3 Seeking the Silver 2nd = 5 Ima Star 3rd = 1 The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 11 Here Comes Pat | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 9:55 | 1st = 11 Here Comes Pat 2nd = 3 Dragon Man 3rd = 1 Golden Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 1 Whoopi Gee | ||
Mon Jun 6 2011 9:45 | 1st = 1 Whoopi Gee 2nd = 4 Frockstar 3rd = 8 Turoa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri May 6 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 6 Valdiron 3rd = 7 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Alby Albert | ||
Fri May 6 2011 23:41 | 1st = 3 Alby Albert 2nd = 9 Sheer Dreams 3rd = 7 Tara Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Another Hamish | ||
Fri May 6 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Another Hamish 2nd = 6 Mad Mag 3rd = 3 Dales Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Pacific Idol | ||
Fri May 6 2011 23:15 | 1st = 5 Pacific Idol 2nd = 2 Crusaders Crest 3rd = 7 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Paua To Detonate | ||
Fri May 6 2011 23:02 | 1st = 4 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 7 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 1 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Major Catastrophe | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:50 | 1st = 3 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 8 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 9 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dyna Cleto | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Dyna Cleto 2nd = 3 Sir Onyx 3rd = 5 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Road To Rock | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Road To Rock 2nd = 1 Post It Away 3rd = 6 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Spirit A Marco | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:41 | 1st = 2 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 8 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 6 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 6 Miss Inventive 3rd = 8 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Miss Trew Star | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 8 Sable Sanz 3rd = 6 Talk The Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Notto Monelli | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:26 | 1st = 8 Notto Monelli 2nd = 5 Diva Shiraz 3rd = 1 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Off The Cuff Lombo 2nd = 9 Tsunami Lombo 3rd = 3 Westwind Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 La Machane | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 La Machane 2nd = 4 Dance For Madi 3rd = 7 Shake It Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Negreanu | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Negreanu 2nd = 6 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 3 Bella Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Waroo Bale | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Waroo Bale 2nd = 8 Plantagenet 3rd = 7 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Wayward Lad | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Wayward Lad 2nd = 1 Peaceful Joker 3rd = 8 Succinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Bonito | ||
Fri May 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Bonito 2nd = 2 Commander Rama 3rd = 5 Starlight Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 North Royal | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 North Royal 2nd = 2 West Texas Town 3rd = 5 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Kamwood Girl | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Girl 2nd = 1 Magiclittlepartner 3rd = 8 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Bahman Bale | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Bahman Bale 2nd = 8 Windmill Warrior 3rd = 4 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 4 From Fifty 3rd = 8 Mackie Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Mr Nickel | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Mr Nickel 2nd = 8 Magic Bliss 3rd = 9 Soho Valencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Magic Queen | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Magic Queen 2nd = 7 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 8 Jiprock Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Sassy Spirit | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Sassy Spirit 2nd = 1 Saved By Doug 3rd = 10 Baldheadedgentlman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Pure Strength | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Pure Strength 2nd = 8 Three Over Three 3rd = 2 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Uno Mac | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Uno Mac 2nd = 6 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 9 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Unlimited | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Unlimited 2nd = 5 Riddle Bale 3rd = 8 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Slick Bird | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Slick Bird 2nd = 3 Artemis Belle 3rd = 10 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cousin Callum | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:17 | 1st = 2 Cousin Callum 2nd = 3 Ironbark Rebel 3rd = 5 Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 In Monaco | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 In Monaco 2nd = 2 Kissmecatie 3rd = 12 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Rocket Burner | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Rocket Burner 2nd = 8 Knighty 3rd = 6 Dynamic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Flash Drive | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Flash Drive 2nd = 1 True House 3rd = 4 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 The Bonus | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 The Bonus 2nd = 8 Bee Jays Wisdom 3rd = 3 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Tender Don | ||
Fri May 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Tender Don 2nd = 3 In Midnites Pocket 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kazmics Mariner 2nd = 5 Coulta Bright 3rd = 6 Sunlit Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers 2nd = 4 Artorius 3rd = 6 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Super Payment | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Super Payment 2nd = 5 Mystic Apple 3rd = 3 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Left In Paris | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Left In Paris 2nd = 2 Bebop 3rd = 1 Island Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 8 Gold Nebo 3rd = 4 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 14 Cest La Vie | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:37 | 1st = 14 Cest La Vie 2nd = 15 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 11 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Jet Quick | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Jet Quick 2nd = 9 Im Agent Eightysix 3rd = 1 Corrected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Lettucereason | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lettucereason 2nd = 5 Miss Zo Zo 3rd = 10 Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Wadelock Sal | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 4 Hutmaker 3rd = 3 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Bus To Harland | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 12 Bus To Harland 2nd = 9 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 8 Before Night Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Mighty Elite | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Mighty Elite 2nd = 7 Claimant 3rd = 8 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Unojoe | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Unojoe 2nd = 13 Samara Knight 3rd = 5 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Proven Impala | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Proven Impala 2nd = 3 Pure Instinct 3rd = 4 Carbon Fibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 11 Anvil On Fire | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:07 | 1st = 11 Anvil On Fire 2nd = 8 Elysium 3rd = 7 Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Smart Jag | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Smart Jag 2nd = 11 Power In Disguise 3rd = 5 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Itaintover | ||
Fri May 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Itaintover 2nd = 4 Master Joy 3rd = 1 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Marinas Pride | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Marinas Pride 2nd = 4 Jaruba 3rd = 3 Bush Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 So Talk About Courage | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 4 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 6 Westwind Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Karanji | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Karanji 2nd = 7 Our Lisa 3rd = 9 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 10 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 9 Heyzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Melkate | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Melkate 2nd = 2 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 8 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 13 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:37 | 1st = 13 I Can Doosit 2nd = 4 Dr Hook 3rd = 6 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Layabout | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Layabout 2nd = 7 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 8 Laughing Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Captain Joy | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Joy 2nd = 1 Bad All Over 3rd = 5 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Its A Blur | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Its A Blur 2nd = 4 Full Circle 3rd = 3 Mister Laquinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Glenroe Izmir | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Glenroe Izmir 2nd = 7 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 6 Mosella Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Elegant Image | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Elegant Image 2nd = 13 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 4 Theywannacallmesue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 State Of Bling | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 State Of Bling 2nd = 8 Challis Run 3rd = 4 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 Kobe Bryant | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:05 | 1st = 12 Kobe Bryant 2nd = 15 Mighty Creation 3rd = 13 President Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Ultimate Rainbow | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Rainbow 2nd = 3 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Limerick County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Extreme Stature | ||
Fri May 6 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Extreme Stature 2nd = 9 Tori Jack 3rd = 3 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Hes Invincible | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Hes Invincible 2nd = 2 Twistie 3rd = 1 Gale Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Princess Snowy | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Princess Snowy 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 7 Lil Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Berta | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Berta 2nd = 3 Lilleys Lock 3rd = 6 Chicks Dig Scars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:43 | 1st = 11 Nobeer Nocheer 2nd = 9 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 12 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Take Me Home | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:41 | 1st = 6 Take Me Home 2nd = 7 Mrs Freeze 3rd = 1 Too Far Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Gail Allen | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:38 | 1st = 8 Gail Allen 2nd = 1 Superb Dos 3rd = 7 Yoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Paramount Geegee | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Paramount Geegee 2nd = 14 Springbank Sam 3rd = 6 Madisonz Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Moonlight State | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:35 | 1st = 5 Moonlight State 2nd = 7 Onya Mark 3rd = 1 Big Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Im Hood Winked | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Im Hood Winked 2nd = 5 Fair Blazing 3rd = 8 Winsome Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Tinysaurus | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Tinysaurus 2nd = 7 Harmony Baxter 3rd = 3 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:27 | 1st = 9 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 7 Chickie Babe 3rd = 8 Purely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Go Victor | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Go Victor 2nd = 1 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 6 Cooboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Stylish Daymo | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 4 Phils Holiday 3rd = 3 Ima Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 5 Core Power 3rd = 2 Little Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Elles Gal | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Elles Gal 2nd = 6 Electrifying Fix 3rd = 4 Zarzir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Franco Emirate | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Franco Emirate 2nd = 2 Mach Banner 3rd = 13 Gomeo Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 9 Avonnova | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Avonnova 2nd = 1 Ken Beauty 3rd = 6 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Noaki Ghost | ||
Fri May 6 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Noaki Ghost 2nd = 1 Akina Lord 3rd = 2 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Big Gift | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Big Gift 2nd = 3 Fire Hawk 3rd = 6 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Explosive Dreams | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 5 Unique Blue 3rd = 3 Foolish Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Carbicide | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Carbicide 2nd = 4 Then Quoted 3rd = 1 Now Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Daintree Rocket | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 7 Spicey Luke 3rd = 8 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Lacy Shannon | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:38 | 1st = 7 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 2 Hannah Malone 3rd = 9 Stimulus Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Mckay | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Mckay 2nd = 12 Rider On The Storm 3rd = 13 Secret Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Fermium | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:34 | 1st = 9 Fermium 2nd = 6 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 1 Electric Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Hot Mint | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Hot Mint 2nd = 3 Non Compus 3rd = 2 Natos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Awesome Bender | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Awesome Bender 2nd = 1 Swift Fantasy 3rd = 5 Opawa Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Bowl Along | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Bowl Along 2nd = 4 Yorgi Milo 3rd = 3 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 4 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 7 Beer Is Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Kelly Bundy | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Kelly Bundy 2nd = 1 Huggy Fella 3rd = 4 Mr Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 O Baby | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:10 | 1st = 11 O Baby 2nd = 9 Cowgirls N Indians 3rd = 7 Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Lucky Me Lucky You | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:08 | 1st = 9 Lucky Me Lucky You 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 3 Lady Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Shanlyn Polly | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Polly 2nd = 2 Nitriss Neveelk 3rd = 5 Marly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Rotkara Moments | ||
Fri May 6 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Rotkara Moments 2nd = 1 Scott No Funding 3rd = 3 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Maldini Martini | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:59 | 1st = 3 Maldini Martini 2nd = 5 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 2 Smart Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Willos Wish | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Willos Wish 2nd = 7 Legginit 3rd = 15 Big Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Teresas Fantasy | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Teresas Fantasy 2nd = 7 Diddy Devil 3rd = 5 Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:48 | 1st = 10 Mister Douglas 2nd = 7 Notaswethort 3rd = 11 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 11 Al Be Swift | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 11 Al Be Swift 2nd = 1 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 4 Belford Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Hippy Princess | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Hippy Princess 2nd = 5 Stunning Pedro 3rd = 1 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 14 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 14 Bettor Dream 2nd = 6 Miysis 3rd = 15 Harrison Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Our Captain | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Our Captain 2nd = 3 Moet 3rd = 5 Bondilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Mr Bisset | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Bisset 2nd = 10 Rebuke 3rd = 2 California Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lochinvar Coco | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Coco 2nd = 3 Bit Smashed 3rd = 2 Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Botany Barb | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Botany Barb 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 8 Homebush Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Eenie Meenie | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Eenie Meenie 2nd = 7 Karinya Road 3rd = 10 Art Appreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Cauldron | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Cauldron 2nd = 2 Glare 3rd = 5 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Salem Siyan | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Salem Siyan 2nd = 7 Rozehill Silver 3rd = 3 Grand Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Faith | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Faith 2nd = 6 Wax Factor 3rd = 7 Kaths A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Voice Commander | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Voice Commander 2nd = 11 World Wide 3rd = 7 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Dookie Doo | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Dookie Doo 2nd = 8 Nat Cool 3rd = 3 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Misty Magic | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Misty Magic 2nd = 13 Lets Elope 3rd = 1 R We There Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 12 Courage Tells 3rd = 2 Chi Serasera Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Danes Bullet | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Danes Bullet 2nd = 8 Rollem 3rd = 4 Prince Of Prague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:02 | 1st = 4 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 8 Snap 3rd = 2 Dr House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Summer Spice | ||
Fri May 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Summer Spice 2nd = 1 Botany Matthew 3rd = 2 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Withcott Miracle | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Withcott Miracle 2nd = 7 Miss Cody 3rd = 1 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Wildcat Strike | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Wildcat Strike 2nd = 2 Ruse De Guerre 3rd = 1 Buddy Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Young Clancy | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Young Clancy 2nd = 4 Waltzing Flo 3rd = 5 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 President Valdes | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 President Valdes 2nd = 6 Tempted 3rd = 8 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Hussonator | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Hussonator 2nd = 4 Ceramic 3rd = 8 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Me An Kel | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Me An Kel 2nd = 5 Illuminati 3rd = 10 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 One Good Year | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 One Good Year 2nd = 7 Dr Congress 3rd = 4 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Southern Eighty | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Southern Eighty 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Nejo Miss | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Nejo Miss 2nd = 6 Cool Kendra 3rd = 3 Its All Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Lycra Lass | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Lycra Lass 2nd = 2 Miss Shamardal 3rd = 12 Romanesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Tauber | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Tauber 2nd = 12 Mistamuckalee 3rd = 5 Truscott Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Cypress Ponds | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Cypress Ponds 2nd = 5 Tibur 3rd = 13 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Missing Melody | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:22 | 1st = 7 Missing Melody 2nd = 1 Justify A Site 3rd = 10 Moaning Moany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Tee Boned | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Tee Boned 2nd = 3 Carrie Nation 3rd = 2 Border Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 16 Lady La Bend | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:17 | 1st = 16 Lady La Bend 2nd = 4 Ripleys 3rd = 13 Floren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Precious Rose | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Precious Rose 2nd = 8 Miss Madoff 3rd = 1 Run Elly Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 The Jolly Joker | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:11 | 1st = 4 The Jolly Joker 2nd = 3 Clean Take 3rd = 5 Eclipseoftheheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Bevagna | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Bevagna 2nd = 2 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 9 Big Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Groovy Bandit | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Groovy Bandit 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 6 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Bond Star | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Bond Star 2nd = 4 Zip Zip Marina 3rd = 6 Shes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Southern Shimmer | ||
Fri May 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 1 Almas Fury 3rd = 8 Fullerton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:54 | 1st = 10 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 9 Sarum Knight 3rd = 7 Star Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 7 Rainmaker | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Rainmaker 2nd = 6 Kullu 3rd = 5 Hes Glovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Never | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Never 2nd = 5 Salsbeel 3rd = 2 Soul Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Parra Sparra | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Parra Sparra 2nd = 8 Homebush Bonita 3rd = 3 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Yorklea Spirit | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:47 | 1st = 3 Yorklea Spirit 2nd = 2 All Hands On 3rd = 1 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Trebbiano | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Trebbiano 2nd = 7 Dixie Doll 3rd = 4 Affluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 How Sweet Thou Art | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:36 | 1st = 5 How Sweet Thou Art 2nd = 2 Avoca Capri 3rd = 3 Lay Down Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 In His Image | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:32 | 1st = 9 In His Image 2nd = 5 Star Of Ombra 3rd = 8 Noisy Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Hardcore Force | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Hardcore Force 2nd = 7 Dayseas Missy 3rd = 5 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Take This Waltz | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Take This Waltz 2nd = 2 Nicholls Court 3rd = 5 Belfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 The Menace | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:21 | 1st = 2 The Menace 2nd = 6 Giocchino 3rd = 5 Authentic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Goodsie | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:19 | 1st = 10 Goodsie 2nd = 6 Tullablitzem 3rd = 8 Boof From Da Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Endless Tower | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Endless Tower 2nd = 12 Kevejon 3rd = 8 War Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 7 Outreach 3rd = 1 Peg Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Oneman Wolfpack | ||
Fri May 6 2011 14:07 | 1st = 5 Oneman Wolfpack 2nd = 6 Rankin 3rd = 12 Norton Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Angelus Belle | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Angelus Belle 2nd = 1 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 5 Rockin Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Promises Pretty | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Promises Pretty 2nd = 6 Goarder 3rd = 8 Bralyn Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Strictly Business | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Strictly Business 2nd = 2 Big Bear Rock 3rd = 12 Miss Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Zabisco | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Zabisco 2nd = 3 Logan 3rd = 2 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Posimistic | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:44 | 1st = 5 Posimistic 2nd = 9 La Stella 3rd = 1 Elusive Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 The Eighties | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 The Eighties 2nd = 9 Itoldyouso 3rd = 2 Magral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Sassy Giselle | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:37 | 1st = 7 Sassy Giselle 2nd = 8 Key Rail 3rd = 6 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Catarata | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Catarata 2nd = 5 Divine Test 3rd = 2 Bigmissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Tradies Hope | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:22 | 1st = 11 Tradies Hope 2nd = 3 Bucket Of Cash 3rd = 5 Lady Gower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Winsome Opawa | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 5 Opawa Secret 3rd = 2 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Lolla Palooza | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Lolla Palooza 2nd = 2 Coopers Pal 3rd = 7 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 12 Miko | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:11 | 1st = 12 Miko 2nd = 7 Bonus Bond 3rd = 5 Cool Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Amiri | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Amiri 2nd = 1 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 2 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Miss Shrewdyality | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Shrewdyality 2nd = 1 Little Fou 3rd = 12 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:02 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 6 Meander 3rd = 5 Liam Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Basalt Jab | ||
Fri May 6 2011 13:02 | 1st = 6 Basalt Jab 2nd = 2 Localize 3rd = 3 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Whipthebrewer | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Whipthebrewer 2nd = 7 Kwaito 3rd = 1 Broken Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Incitement | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Incitement 2nd = 3 Rapt In Rhythm 3rd = 1 Conahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Another Dollar | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Another Dollar 2nd = 3 Waffler 3rd = 7 My Blind Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:44 | 1st = 4 Witchen Hour 2nd = 7 In The Zone 3rd = 8 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 Allsortsafun | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Allsortsafun 2nd = 6 The Virginian 3rd = 2 Star Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 11 Zedalite | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:34 | 1st = 11 Zedalite 2nd = 2 Sundons Promise 3rd = 5 Shes An Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Chief Kicking Bear 2nd = 9 Another Glow 3rd = 6 Spinning Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Powerfast Pippa | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:26 | 1st = 3 Powerfast Pippa 2nd = 2 Les Hart 3rd = 7 Glenmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Miss Anniston | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Anniston 2nd = 6 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 2 Sure Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Happy Joker | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:21 | 1st = 5 Happy Joker 2nd = 7 Invincible Lady 3rd = 15 Way In The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Sawmiller | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:09 | 1st = 5 Sawmiller 2nd = 6 Homebush Kalama 3rd = 7 Thats Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Dayseas Judy | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:07 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Judy 2nd = 1 Boss We Know 3rd = 5 Pretty Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Jungle Juice | ||
Fri May 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Jungle Juice 2nd = 2 Ace High 3rd = 11 Trading Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Sweet Appeal | ||
Fri May 6 2011 11:52 | 1st = 7 Sweet Appeal 2nd = 6 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 8 Mulberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Asterix | ||
Fri May 6 2011 11:51 | 1st = 2 Asterix 2nd = 4 Checks 3rd = 15 Strong Campagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Okuku Ollie | ||
Fri May 6 2011 11:34 | 1st = 5 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 3 Jemmas Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 12 Precious Time | ||
Fri May 6 2011 11:25 | 1st = 12 Precious Time 2nd = 2 Payette 3rd = 17 Cap Eden Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Drums | ||
Fri May 6 2011 11:17 | 1st = 2 Drums 2nd = 1 Just Teasing 3rd = 8 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Black | ||
Fri May 6 2011 10:59 | 1st = 7 Opawa Black 2nd = 6 Jester 3rd = 8 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 10 Society Lady | ||
Fri May 6 2011 10:50 | 1st = 10 Society Lady 2nd = 14 Sweet Sin 3rd = 4 Fieldofdreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Wheres The Keys | ||
Fri May 6 2011 10:42 | 1st = 7 Wheres The Keys 2nd = 5 Half Throttle 3rd = 6 Fixer Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Homebush Nick | ||
Fri May 6 2011 10:24 | 1st = 1 Homebush Nick 2nd = 5 Need A Nurse 3rd = 3 Another Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Khisdar | ||
Fri May 6 2011 10:15 | 1st = 6 Khisdar 2nd = 4 Chief Toroa 3rd = 8 Fantastic Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Flowchart | ||
Fri May 6 2011 0:12 | 1st = 7 Flowchart 2nd = 3 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 6 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Hicksy Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 23:57 | 1st = 3 Hicksy Monelli 2nd = 1 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 2 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Dettori | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 23:42 | 1st = 3 Dettori 2nd = 8 Freeway Fame 3rd = 7 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Kerries Gift | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Kerries Gift 2nd = 5 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 7 Redline Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Big Mommas Joken | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Big Mommas Joken 2nd = 9 Porplyzia 3rd = 8 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Costly Assassin | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Costly Assassin 2nd = 6 Tyrannize 3rd = 2 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Ethan Allen | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Ethan Allen 2nd = 5 My House 3rd = 4 Crystal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Surging On | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Surging On 2nd = 5 Take Me Home 3rd = 6 Culcairn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 9 Good Odds Stace | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:22 | 1st = 9 Good Odds Stace 2nd = 7 Ballyduff 3rd = 3 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Step Dance | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Step Dance 2nd = 2 Hot Nic 3rd = 6 Cruisys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Dasjon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Dasjon 2nd = 3 Tobren Speed 3rd = 8 Atlantic Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Vinjon Bee | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 6 Beach Boy Gold 3rd = 2 Nine Bacharach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Rumble Zone | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:59 | 1st = 3 Rumble Zone 2nd = 10 Notto Monelli 3rd = 5 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Smokys Turn | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Smokys Turn 2nd = 5 Gilly Rocks 3rd = 8 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Naawy Naawy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 7 Mad Macoy 3rd = 1 Marshall Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 The Big Parade | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:53 | 1st = 3 The Big Parade 2nd = 1 Brookefield Lad 3rd = 6 Mister Boswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 On Shot | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 On Shot 2nd = 2 Colossus Skilos 3rd = 9 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Rousay | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Rousay 2nd = 3 Real Blitz 3rd = 4 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Slick Trump | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Slick Trump 2nd = 2 Express Jet 3rd = 8 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Tiza King | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Tiza King 2nd = 7 Young Gazza 3rd = 2 Cruisys Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Tangerine Sky | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 7 Jimmy Are 3rd = 1 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 4 Cullens Consort 3rd = 6 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Biddyken Prince | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Biddyken Prince 2nd = 9 Convict Streak 3rd = 4 Goofy Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Ashinaga | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:25 | 1st = 9 Ashinaga 2nd = 3 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 6 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Midnight Mustang | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:22 | 1st = 10 Midnight Mustang 2nd = 3 Italian Dream 3rd = 5 Thywillbedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Golden Action | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:21 | 1st = 5 Golden Action 2nd = 6 Shivine 3rd = 4 Hindenburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Allowance | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Allowance 2nd = 5 Walter Bale 3rd = 1 Our Toyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Isadel | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Isadel 2nd = 8 Surf My Tears 3rd = 2 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Scarday | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:09 | 1st = 9 Scarday 2nd = 8 Juzz Simmering 3rd = 1 Ultimate Horror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Wicks Decision | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Wicks Decision 2nd = 7 Monamour 3rd = 8 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Savannah Way | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Savannah Way 2nd = 1 Adams Crown 3rd = 13 Puerto Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 10 My Mate Blackie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:59 | 1st = 10 My Mate Blackie 2nd = 1 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 7 Uno Heyzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 1 Ward Bond 3rd = 5 Shirazs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Vacant Lot | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Vacant Lot 2nd = 2 Dashing Superb 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Woodland Chapel | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:54 | 1st = 7 Woodland Chapel 2nd = 12 Its A Hoot 3rd = 3 Loaded Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Forever Perfect | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Forever Perfect 2nd = 6 Amortizor 3rd = 8 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Heavenly Doll | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 Heavenly Doll 2nd = 7 Crazy Dave 3rd = 3 Heart Of Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Sonny Shadow | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sonny Shadow 2nd = 4 Idle Jim 3rd = 5 Charlie Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Smiley Assassin | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 8 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 3 Count Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 True House | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 True House 2nd = 8 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 6 Kenyon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Electric Girl | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Electric Girl 2nd = 2 Kiralee Anne 3rd = 8 Tewin For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 What Am I | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 What Am I 2nd = 2 Village Man 3rd = 6 Covered In Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Champagne Venus | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Champagne Venus 2nd = 6 Carbicide 3rd = 8 Stylish Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 The Jouster | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 The Jouster 2nd = 10 Bayfield High 3rd = 9 Cumulative Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Our Grecian King | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Our Grecian King 2nd = 7 Im Lewis 3rd = 6 Dance Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Stagger Inn | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:18 | 1st = 3 Stagger Inn 2nd = 7 Last Stress 3rd = 1 Big Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Pedros Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 1 Johnnys Treaty 3rd = 3 Minuit Entrevue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Elsuvador | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Elsuvador 2nd = 1 Western Spirit 3rd = 4 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Pippa Tanga | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 10 Miss Energetic 3rd = 5 Goodwin Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Check The Stars | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Check The Stars 2nd = 9 Mystic Sunset 3rd = 10 My Girl Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Cruisys Courage | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 8 Rocking Out 3rd = 2 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Euroa Jaffa | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Euroa Jaffa 2nd = 3 Migaton 3rd = 2 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Stone Skipper | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Stone Skipper 2nd = 3 Denverado 3rd = 7 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Wallumbilla | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Wallumbilla 2nd = 10 Adcoke 3rd = 6 Miss Namba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Loud Mouse | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Loud Mouse 2nd = 1 Proven Aurora 3rd = 7 Lightning Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 3 Essayist 3rd = 4 Seven Hangovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Last Result | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Last Result 2nd = 3 Ballroom Babe 3rd = 6 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Maywyn Or Ebay | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Or Ebay 2nd = 7 Rio Tango 3rd = 2 Smartys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Slap On A Hat | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Slap On A Hat 2nd = 6 La Belle Aurore 3rd = 5 Miss Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Fella Lee | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:26 | 1st = 9 Fella Lee 2nd = 2 Mandagery Mint 3rd = 3 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Broadband | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Broadband 2nd = 4 Call The Marshall 3rd = 1 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Prince Of Falcons | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Falcons 2nd = 10 Just Loaded 3rd = 1 Sir Berengar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Allen Monaro | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Allen Monaro 2nd = 3 Justin Bale 3rd = 2 Billy Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 7 Elusive Flame 3rd = 5 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Kennedy Creek | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 3 Stimulus Package 3rd = 9 Paces For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Black Jaguar | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Black Jaguar 2nd = 3 Goodwin Bennett 3rd = 9 Tell Her That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Cheese Stick | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Cheese Stick 2nd = 3 Elite Zac 3rd = 7 Kobyboyn Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Starlight Baron | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Starlight Baron 2nd = 1 Pepperell Kosmo 3rd = 11 Montana Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Irish Action | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:59 | 1st = 7 Irish Action 2nd = 6 Knight Fury 3rd = 9 Negra Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Nine Inch Diff | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Nine Inch Diff 2nd = 5 Shout the Bar 3rd = 8 King Guido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Gracie Grant | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Gracie Grant 2nd = 9 Cloudy Delight 3rd = 2 Our Gypsy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Full Deck | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Full Deck 2nd = 7 Amala A Morte 3rd = 2 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Eco Fury | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Eco Fury 2nd = 5 Ravishing Shiraz 3rd = 6 Magic Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Mirfak Prince | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:47 | 1st = 10 Mirfak Prince 2nd = 5 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 1 Signor Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Lambach Belle | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Lambach Belle 2nd = 8 Cherina 3rd = 2 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Midnite Khan | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Midnite Khan 2nd = 3 Oneout Fighter 3rd = 8 Toothbrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Go Blue Boy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Go Blue Boy 2nd = 10 Super Wally 3rd = 5 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Baltic Enforcer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Baltic Enforcer 2nd = 2 Secret Raider 3rd = 4 Surf Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Shes Irresistible | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 1 My Name Is Su 3rd = 9 Action Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Princess Jordan | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Princess Jordan 2nd = 8 Wiginate 3rd = 5 Out Of Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Safe And Smart | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Safe And Smart 2nd = 1 Deejay Bromac 3rd = 5 Man Of The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Kim Warning | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Kim Warning 2nd = 1 Cobble Lane 3rd = 5 My Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Baylistic Boy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 2 Just Make Our Deigh 3rd = 3 Maheer Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Black Bullion | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:16 | 1st = 2 Black Bullion 2nd = 4 Cals Cadet 3rd = 7 Darley Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Lesson Five | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:13 | 1st = 10 Lesson Five 2nd = 4 Pure Mix 3rd = 7 Lucky Girl Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Barbella Osti | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Barbella Osti 2nd = 2 Says Who 3rd = 8 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Wily Wahini | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Wily Wahini 2nd = 8 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 7 Ceara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Buzz | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Buzz 2nd = 8 Enoch John 3rd = 1 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Red Bomb | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Red Bomb 2nd = 5 Caitlin Jade 3rd = 3 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Harrywilldo | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Harrywilldo 2nd = 1 Slipperyville 3rd = 8 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Fully Legitimate | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 6 La Lola 3rd = 3 Ironbark Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Gypsy Myth | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:42 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Myth 2nd = 8 Crosselle 3rd = 5 Prime Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Djerrkura | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Djerrkura 2nd = 2 Onya Orca 3rd = 1 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Extra Rumble | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Extra Rumble 2nd = 3 Yes Master 3rd = 5 Rumble Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Jali | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Jali 2nd = 8 Sapphire Princess 3rd = 4 Sandrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Pinky Tuskadero | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Pinky Tuskadero 2nd = 1 Cape Melville 3rd = 2 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Cut For An Ace | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 12 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 11 Jadahson 3rd = 6 Black Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Visual Impact | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Visual Impact 2nd = 8 Zip Bus 3rd = 3 Cruziero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Magical Opening | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:21 | 1st = 6 Magical Opening 2nd = 4 Azzuma 3rd = 1 Slipaway Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Miss Telltailes | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Telltailes 2nd = 4 Crafty Trader 3rd = 5 Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Elusive Pride | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:16 | 1st = 1 Elusive Pride 2nd = 2 Casual Babe 3rd = 10 Hervey Bay Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 6 Little Tycoon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Little Tycoon 2nd = 5 Feel Like Dancing 3rd = 2 Golden Tabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Husky Raida | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Husky Raida 2nd = 2 Royella Rose 3rd = 3 Satin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Fortescue Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Fortescue Flyer 2nd = 3 Valoura 3rd = 2 Found And Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Hot And Fast | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Hot And Fast 2nd = 9 Spanioli 3rd = 2 Monster House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 16 Spirit Of Flatley | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 17:00 | 1st = 16 Spirit Of Flatley 2nd = 5 Liesele 3rd = 3 Nickiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Zipsta | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Zipsta 2nd = 4 Mr Negative 3rd = 1 Monlor Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 True Jeune | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 True Jeune 2nd = 6 Panov 3rd = 3 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Bit Rich | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Bit Rich 2nd = 1 Rocket Ron 3rd = 4 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Colour Our Day | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Colour Our Day 2nd = 5 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 9 Nickel And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Havanotherone | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Havanotherone 2nd = 2 Agarkar 3rd = 7 Count Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Demouchi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:41 | 1st = 4 Demouchi 2nd = 8 Spotty Wotty 3rd = 2 Daddys Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Bang On | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:38 | 1st = 9 Bang On 2nd = 4 Dancing Doll 3rd = 1 Fusilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Stafford Swagman | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:36 | 1st = 1 Stafford Swagman 2nd = 2 Leith Im Here 3rd = 4 Get That Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 6 Going Spending | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Going Spending 2nd = 10 Braided General 3rd = 13 Biondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Lovers Quarrel | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Lovers Quarrel 2nd = 7 Octane Sunrise 3rd = 4 Al Brook Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Noname City | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Noname City 2nd = 3 Excessive 3rd = 4 Hecacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Snowing | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Snowing 2nd = 8 Shattering 3rd = 1 Unassailable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Nobody Knows | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Nobody Knows 2nd = 1 Diago 3rd = 2 Prost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Kathryn Lane | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:17 | 1st = 8 Kathryn Lane 2nd = 1 Kimi Rose 3rd = 6 Serene Gairn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Cugat Magic | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Cugat Magic 2nd = 3 Tuscan Power 3rd = 8 Amalfi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Bellarine | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Bellarine 2nd = 1 Dreamin Jane 3rd = 6 Jethro Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Sarum Knight | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Sarum Knight 2nd = 1 Edward Strike 3rd = 8 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Exalted Brother | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:02 | 1st = 3 Exalted Brother 2nd = 9 Serious Danger 3rd = 13 Zip Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 10 Bowstreet Sioux 3rd = 5 Run Like Wilver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Sharland | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Sharland 2nd = 8 Fair Expectation 3rd = 4 Eleecopter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 California Strip | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 California Strip 2nd = 7 Scherzinger 3rd = 9 Early Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 All Is Cool | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 All Is Cool 2nd = 1 Rock Fish 3rd = 6 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 2 Sense Of Sun | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Sense Of Sun 2nd = 9 Finishing Card 3rd = 1 Rocky Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 King Krunch | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 King Krunch 2nd = 3 Super Surf 3rd = 8 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Shady Bet | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Shady Bet 2nd = 8 Beguile 3rd = 9 Bells Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Pedros Gem | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Pedros Gem 2nd = 7 Big Girl Nova 3rd = 5 Elite Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 One Tree | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:40 | 1st = 11 One Tree 2nd = 9 Break The Ice 3rd = 14 Crystal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Ollaxon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:39 | 1st = 6 Ollaxon 2nd = 1 Surf Wizard 3rd = 5 Ninth Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Hang Ten Teddy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Hang Ten Teddy 2nd = 5 Cav Like 3rd = 3 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Altonio | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Altonio 2nd = 5 Marple Boy 3rd = 9 Stumm Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Lombo Sleek Streak | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:28 | 1st = 8 Lombo Sleek Streak 2nd = 9 Sidney Shaw 3rd = 2 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Rockin Rapture | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Rockin Rapture 2nd = 6 Robeson 3rd = 11 Goldstinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Yilki | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Yilki 2nd = 6 Mighty Choice 3rd = 3 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Hollywell | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:21 | 1st = 2 Hollywell 2nd = 1 Lady Green 3rd = 8 Ides Of March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Spellbound | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Spellbound 2nd = 8 Target Octane 3rd = 3 Mozzie Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 13 Princess Maggie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 13 Princess Maggie 2nd = 4 Roof Raiser 3rd = 9 Laurel Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Grand Approach | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Grand Approach 2nd = 2 Disco Bling 3rd = 3 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 6 Te Rauparaha | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Te Rauparaha 2nd = 1 Awesome Prospect 3rd = 14 Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Illbetricked | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Illbetricked 2nd = 17 Murrumba Downs 3rd = 12 Seriously Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Crime Wave | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Crime Wave 2nd = 2 Rusty Allie 3rd = 6 Ram Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 So Light | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 So Light 2nd = 1 School Prince 3rd = 6 Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Soul Tana | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Soul Tana 2nd = 3 Turbo Tate 3rd = 6 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 10 Maracana | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 10 Maracana 2nd = 6 Cherilyn 3rd = 2 Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Cease To Panic | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Cease To Panic 2nd = 1 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 3 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Fourinit | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:46 | 1st = 4 Fourinit 2nd = 11 Yonderstar 3rd = 9 Herodias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Huey Houdine | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:44 | 1st = 6 Huey Houdine 2nd = 3 Balderdash 3rd = 5 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 1 Celebrity Girl | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Girl 2nd = 5 De Lilly Lightful 3rd = 2 Firepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Catch Dat Kat | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Catch Dat Kat 2nd = 6 Master Nibbles 3rd = 2 Rebel Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 7 Falcon Crown | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Falcon Crown 2nd = 3 Ireby Gus 3rd = 12 Our Kosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Josiah Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Josiah Bale 2nd = 2 Mr Kotzo 3rd = 5 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Mr Tweed | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Mr Tweed 2nd = 10 The Reveller 3rd = 2 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 1 Zablime | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Zablime 2nd = 10 Vandenne 3rd = 12 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Neros Hero | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Neros Hero 2nd = 2 Glasshouse Gal 3rd = 6 Ray Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Were Lucky | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 Were Lucky 2nd = 5 Wickenby 3rd = 10 Codocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Cillas Earl | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:18 | 1st = 11 Cillas Earl 2nd = 3 Si Capisco 3rd = 9 Christmas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Jay Jays Dream | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 Jay Jays Dream 2nd = 3 Chop Bluey 3rd = 6 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Dubai Me Diamonds | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Dubai Me Diamonds 2nd = 3 Image Master 3rd = 8 Junood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Alshain | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Alshain 2nd = 2 Highrolling Aussie 3rd = 4 Gold Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Were Sure | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Were Sure 2nd = 6 Clovalley Wes 3rd = 8 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 1 God Help Her | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 God Help Her 2nd = 2 Evie Rose 3rd = 8 Vonharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 7 Empyrean | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Empyrean 2nd = 10 False Promise 3rd = 9 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Elena Mclaren | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Elena Mclaren 2nd = 5 Farenheit Fancy 3rd = 4 Miley Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Billie Blue Gum | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Billie Blue Gum 2nd = 4 Metallurgical 3rd = 7 Explore The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Santangelo | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Santangelo 2nd = 6 Bavarian 3rd = 7 Koe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Efogi Road | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:52 | 1st = 5 Efogi Road 2nd = 6 River Miss 3rd = 8 Surfers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Heaven On A Stick | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:48 | 1st = 3 Heaven On A Stick 2nd = 14 Tipsy Tina 3rd = 10 Letz Do It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Our Flash Girl | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:43 | 1st = 4 Our Flash Girl 2nd = 2 Duchess Pat 3rd = 6 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Dyna Impy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 Dyna Impy 2nd = 4 Flawless 3rd = 6 Fancy Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 10 Grublet | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Grublet 2nd = 9 Canny Catch Me 3rd = 6 Dapamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Mademoiselle Denon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Mademoiselle Denon 2nd = 6 Glad You Called 3rd = 5 Gravity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 5 Kleen N Shine | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Kleen N Shine 2nd = 4 Eaglehurst 3rd = 1 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Shaiane Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 1 Daintree Lover 3rd = 2 Wyndham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Lansvale Spark | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Lansvale Spark 2nd = 4 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 8 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 3 Grizz | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Grizz 2nd = 7 Al Karam 3rd = 4 Famous Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Dyna Dilly | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dilly 2nd = 1 Dyna Conrado 3rd = 8 Anniemay Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Javelentia | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Javelentia 2nd = 4 Rhythm Nation 3rd = 12 Lady Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Suribachi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Suribachi 2nd = 12 Great Of Favours 3rd = 1 Glaizem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Catalina Girl | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Catalina Girl 2nd = 7 Naveed Bale 3rd = 6 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Emma Marie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Emma Marie 2nd = 5 Happy Clappy 3rd = 1 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Live N Reality | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Live N Reality 2nd = 3 Hands Of Life 3rd = 1 Young Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Arthurs Rose | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:07 | 1st = 7 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 2 Shizzle Appeal 3rd = 4 Arvos Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Rise Above It | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Rise Above It 2nd = 9 Prohibition Lad 3rd = 1 Aurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 4 Lookslikeatrooper | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Lookslikeatrooper 2nd = 1 Dragon Man 3rd = 7 Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Jet Blast | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:53 | 1st = 8 Jet Blast 2nd = 7 Warrick Queen 3rd = 5 Maldivian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Three Inch Nail | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 3 Im Ready 3rd = 2 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 3 Vindicating | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Vindicating 2nd = 2 Stop The Traffic 3rd = 1 Last Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Coastal Fortune | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:43 | 1st = 4 Coastal Fortune 2nd = 3 Iwoodificould 3rd = 7 Three Crosses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Magic Rubble | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 Magic Rubble 2nd = 8 Khumbu 3rd = 3 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Tarra Magic | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Tarra Magic 2nd = 7 Botany Gareth 3rd = 4 Whos Ya Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Blameitontheboogi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:29 | 1st = 8 Blameitontheboogi 2nd = 1 Cool Classic 3rd = 9 All Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 15 Waipawa Junior | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:25 | 1st = 15 Waipawa Junior 2nd = 10 Eyre County 3rd = 2 Ireby Bazil Brush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Granduer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:21 | 1st = 1 Granduer 2nd = 2 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 8 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Botany Zena | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:17 | 1st = 8 Botany Zena 2nd = 6 Ashby Elly 3rd = 3 Rotkara Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Our Jackman | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:08 | 1st = 6 Our Jackman 2nd = 7 Stravinaki 3rd = 2 Rampantexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Tarmac Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Tarmac Beauty 2nd = 1 Our Mo 3rd = 2 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 8 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 2 Julie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 3 Valiant Sue | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Valiant Sue 2nd = 12 Nikisha Franco 3rd = 4 Leave Mealone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Ignite The Light | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 11:42 | 1st = 3 Ignite The Light 2nd = 2 Red Herring 3rd = 8 Smash Bang Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Van Helsing | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 11:33 | 1st = 9 Van Helsing 2nd = 5 Logan James 3rd = 8 King Leonidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Homebush Cecil | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Homebush Cecil 2nd = 4 Crystal Sal 3rd = 2 Thrilling Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 9 Flyin Louie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 11:15 | 1st = 9 Flyin Louie 2nd = 5 Le Rapide 3rd = 3 Shesa Roman Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Justify A Site | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 11:07 | 1st = 1 Justify A Site 2nd = 4 Candy Haka 3rd = 3 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Kurosawa | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:58 | 1st = 5 Kurosawa 2nd = 4 Duke Of York 3rd = 3 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Botany Story | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:50 | 1st = 1 Botany Story 2nd = 3 Miss Gigi 3rd = 5 Southern Eighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 11 Arvee Bromac | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:40 | 1st = 11 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 8 Toby Dylan 3rd = 14 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cullens Impact | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:32 | 1st = 3 Cullens Impact 2nd = 6 Another Star 3rd = 5 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Komplete Control | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:23 | 1st = 4 Komplete Control 2nd = 6 Ring of Power 3rd = 7 Belle O Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Amble Up | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:15 | 1st = 7 Amble Up 2nd = 5 Nelly Flarety 3rd = 9 Saffron Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 5 No Mans Land | ||
Wed Apr 6 2011 10:05 | 1st = 5 No Mans Land 2nd = 7 Szybka Brat 3rd = 4 Esprit Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 11 Artistic Queen | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Artistic Queen 2nd = 5 Rosspocketwatch 3rd = 6 Trooper Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Lilly Darling | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Lilly Darling 2nd = 7 Toppa Karalta 3rd = 9 The Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Pies A Rocket | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Pies A Rocket 2nd = 8 Forgotten Years 3rd = 5 Mels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Ringtripleowe | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 1 Lucindas Fella 3rd = 6 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Somewhere Girl | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Somewhere Girl 2nd = 7 Sanz Surprize 3rd = 3 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 7 Armbro Spur 3rd = 3 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Mighty Choice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:41 | 1st = 4 Mighty Choice 2nd = 10 Victa Bruce 3rd = 1 Office Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 1 Irinka Shorty 3rd = 8 Ooi Ooi Ooi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Jaccka Felix | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:32 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 5 Art Trader 3rd = 7 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Orbital Motion | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Orbital Motion 2nd = 4 Giants Island 3rd = 6 Resurgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Hooded Alby | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Hooded Alby 2nd = 2 Just Add Red 3rd = 3 Judge Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Dance Of The Deity | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Dance Of The Deity 2nd = 4 Kalypson Kid 3rd = 6 Jumpin Jack Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Chappys Express | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Chappys Express 2nd = 2 Isabella Rare 3rd = 5 Indigo Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Ins And Outs | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Ins And Outs 2nd = 8 Satin Magic 3rd = 1 Dalgaz Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Asafa Powell | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Asafa Powell 2nd = 6 Doves Patch 3rd = 1 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Blazin Arch | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Blazin Arch 2nd = 2 One Putt Pat 3rd = 8 Oska Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Vulcan Sheffield | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:58 | 1st = 10 Vulcan Sheffield 2nd = 9 Woody Beours 3rd = 2 Top Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Neo Leonie | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Neo Leonie 2nd = 3 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 1 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Pea Shooter | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Pea Shooter 2nd = 3 Jay Jays Dream 3rd = 6 Herbert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Significant | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:51 | 1st = 14 Significant 2nd = 15 Pegs Pride 3rd = 3 Mega Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Moon Mission | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Moon Mission 2nd = 6 Premixa 3rd = 8 Makeaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Drewster | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Drewster 2nd = 1 Zeros Hero 3rd = 5 Lacey Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Yul Brunner | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Yul Brunner 2nd = 5 Our Falcons A Tact 3rd = 7 He Has Risen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Jetasaurus | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Jetasaurus 2nd = 6 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 8 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Magic Points | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Points 2nd = 1 Highly Chosen 3rd = 3 Sweet Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Magnificantcamelot | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Magnificantcamelot 2nd = 5 El Jays Maverick 3rd = 8 Duart Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Colorada | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Colorada 2nd = 1 Nivek Lad 3rd = 3 Blood Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Wiginate | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Wiginate 2nd = 8 Elite Solitude 3rd = 2 Cillas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Jacob Jay | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Jacob Jay 2nd = 7 Wheres Lizzie 3rd = 6 Dyna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Black Blast | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:16 | 1st = 2 Black Blast 2nd = 6 Miss Schumacher 3rd = 4 Lovabruchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Raven Ready | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:11 | 1st = 5 Raven Ready 2nd = 6 Corporal Jane 3rd = 7 Melcordy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Claire Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Claire Jasper 2nd = 11 Calanda Girl Lombo 3rd = 7 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Wild Ron | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Wild Ron 2nd = 2 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 7 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Susanne Jennifer | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Susanne Jennifer 2nd = 7 Russian Inn 3rd = 10 Modern Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Bitta Beer | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Bitta Beer 2nd = 3 Stakeout 3rd = 4 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Wombat Way | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Wombat Way 2nd = 7 John Boy 3rd = 2 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Warralonga Amore | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Warralonga Amore 2nd = 5 State Of Power 3rd = 7 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Mosquito Maverick | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Maverick 2nd = 4 Alabamadon 3rd = 3 Elusive Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Steel Bars | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Steel Bars 2nd = 4 Afortunato 3rd = 5 Miss El Guerrouj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Luis Bale | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Luis Bale 2nd = 2 No Dial Tone 3rd = 4 Speeding Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Ice Coffee | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Ice Coffee 2nd = 7 Penalise 3rd = 8 Cmon Morgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Cullenary Delight | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Cullenary Delight 2nd = 1 Blackford 3rd = 6 Skyconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:33 | 1st = 2 Tisu Holly 2nd = 5 Laterron 3rd = 10 Semose Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Kieren Jay | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:29 | 1st = 3 Kieren Jay 2nd = 1 Princess Fuser 3rd = 2 Mambo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Mr Moeski | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Moeski 2nd = 6 Nickleby Bale 3rd = 3 Heat Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Beau Starlight | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Beau Starlight 2nd = 4 Kiss And Fly 3rd = 7 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Bidi Roxon | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Bidi Roxon 2nd = 4 Make It Sweet 3rd = 6 Jose Cuervo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Itaintover | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:16 | 1st = 9 Itaintover 2nd = 6 Andyourgoodtogo 3rd = 7 Kings A Coach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Modern Judge | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Modern Judge 2nd = 8 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 1 Lola Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Battle Rose 2nd = 2 Shadan 3rd = 10 Midnight Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Explosive Device | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Explosive Device 2nd = 6 Ilsa Allen 3rd = 5 Alexis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Rafferty | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Rafferty 2nd = 2 Mr Moet 3rd = 3 Maschino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Dream Chick | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Dream Chick 2nd = 3 Efogi Road 3rd = 8 Boggy Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Perfect Gayle | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:56 | 1st = 5 Perfect Gayle 2nd = 4 Kaping 3rd = 1 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Spirit Bay | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Spirit Bay 2nd = 1 Daji 3rd = 4 Young Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Our Nigell | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Our Nigell 2nd = 4 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 5 Grey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Suron Undercover | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Suron Undercover 2nd = 8 Airbourne Osti 3rd = 5 Magpie Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Hez Laid Back | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Hez Laid Back 2nd = 6 Equity Chip 3rd = 1 Run Away Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Allen Davis | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:43 | 1st = 2 Allen Davis 2nd = 1 Scenic Sensation 3rd = 3 Thunder Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Artifice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Artifice 2nd = 6 Anilada 3rd = 8 Lowood Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Cauldron | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:38 | 1st = 10 Cauldron 2nd = 6 Willhaveahundred 3rd = 9 Love That Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Kon Tiki | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Kon Tiki 2nd = 8 Fancy Will 3rd = 5 Miss Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Joydon | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Joydon 2nd = 1 Southern Rebel 3rd = 3 Made Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Fortescue Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Fortescue Flyer 2nd = 9 Victobougg 3rd = 8 Invading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Secuma | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 Secuma 2nd = 5 Build A Bridge 3rd = 10 Balance Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Supersite | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Supersite 2nd = 3 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 4 Oltre Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Gap Express | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Gap Express 2nd = 6 Bellevelon 3rd = 5 Our Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 4 Fault Lion | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:13 | 1st = 4 Fault Lion 2nd = 7 Coupe De Cost 3rd = 11 Mill Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 11 May Serene | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:08 | 1st = 11 May Serene 2nd = 4 Orme 3rd = 13 Lucenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Shez All Magic | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Shez All Magic 2nd = 7 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 5 Count The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Aussie Public | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Aussie Public 2nd = 15 Bravestofthebrave 3rd = 2 Cheviot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Senso Unico | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Senso Unico 2nd = 7 Brad Madd 3rd = 5 Meticulous Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Irishkiwi | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Irishkiwi 2nd = 7 Justluk 3rd = 9 Subculture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Custodian | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Custodian 2nd = 3 Budgie Lass 3rd = 2 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Simmo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:54 | 1st = 6 Simmo 2nd = 12 Gold Brillante 3rd = 8 La Deen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 5 Nicholls Court | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Nicholls Court 2nd = 3 Mapline 3rd = 13 Glowing Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Caloon Bale | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:49 | 1st = 6 Caloon Bale 2nd = 1 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 3 Bon Amorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Murphy MBoy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Murphy MBoy 2nd = 9 Tropical Spice 3rd = 5 Back Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Corilla Tess | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Corilla Tess 2nd = 10 Slab Fracture 3rd = 11 Sailing Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Makes Cents | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Makes Cents 2nd = 3 Rivers Run West 3rd = 1 Phizup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Adam Meway | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Adam Meway 2nd = 5 Jeddy Boy 3rd = 3 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 One Lickety Split | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 One Lickety Split 2nd = 2 All Again 3rd = 8 Lady Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 2 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 13 Somesay 3rd = 5 Rising Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Inch Perfect | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Inch Perfect 2nd = 2 Methanol 3rd = 3 French Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Very Fast | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Very Fast 2nd = 7 Delago Sun 3rd = 2 Haka Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Candice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Candice 2nd = 2 Flybefree 3rd = 10 Island Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Tarrabandra | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Tarrabandra 2nd = 1 Happy Finish 3rd = 6 Cent Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Zeros And Comas | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Zeros And Comas 2nd = 5 Bacon Bale 3rd = 3 Roxys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Perlight | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Perlight 2nd = 3 Muja Magic 3rd = 10 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Hes So Cool | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 Hes So Cool 2nd = 7 Local Liquor 3rd = 6 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Albino Strike | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:06 | 1st = 4 Albino Strike 2nd = 1 Proud To Own 3rd = 5 Taminga Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Yerakina | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:05 | 1st = 11 Yerakina 2nd = 6 Amarna 3rd = 2 Lighthouse Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Temajim | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Temajim 2nd = 9 Algona Avenue 3rd = 2 Ebbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Youthful Blues | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Youthful Blues 2nd = 7 The Condor 3rd = 2 Ceequal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 2 Our Court Victory | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Our Court Victory 2nd = 9 Ferroquest 3rd = 10 Grand Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Proven Mead | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Proven Mead 2nd = 7 Stetson Azul 3rd = 3 Junior Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Evil Twist | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:46 | 1st = 9 Evil Twist 2nd = 5 Swan Hill Gold 3rd = 7 Bit Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Vivid Vixen | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:46 | 1st = 3 Vivid Vixen 2nd = 6 Golago 3rd = 5 The Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Bayonet Charge | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Bayonet Charge 2nd = 4 More Than Curly 3rd = 2 Bucket Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Billy Badlands | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 Billy Badlands 2nd = 8 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 7 Grinning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 12 Royal Express | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:38 | 1st = 12 Royal Express 2nd = 10 Bon Etoile 3rd = 1 Ambergris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Falken | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Falken 2nd = 9 The Woodsman 3rd = 5 Great Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Carol Allen | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Carol Allen 2nd = 1 Shimaguni 3rd = 3 Wild Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Fighters Second | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Fighters Second 2nd = 2 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 3 Flying Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 14 Lord Diego | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:26 | 1st = 14 Lord Diego 2nd = 2 Louie Cullen 3rd = 13 Thats All Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Huon Cry | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Huon Cry 2nd = 4 Heartbreak Lass 3rd = 3 Lord Stamford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Two Six Two | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Two Six Two 2nd = 8 Pokey Louise 3rd = 6 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 8 Kings Danseur | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Kings Danseur 2nd = 3 Starlist 3rd = 4 Big Cat Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Premier Boloney | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Premier Boloney 2nd = 10 Romantic Ace 3rd = 9 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 5 Tasteofenergy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Tasteofenergy 2nd = 6 Boom Trader 3rd = 2 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Biondi | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Biondi 2nd = 2 Sunday Wonder 3rd = 7 Vision Of One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 10 Confused | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 10 Confused 2nd = 1 Chief Ruler 3rd = 13 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Hirising | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:06 | 1st = 3 Hirising 2nd = 6 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 4 Make Us Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Eat More Dust | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Eat More Dust 2nd = 7 Rusty Trawler 3rd = 10 Winning Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Squeegee | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Squeegee 2nd = 2 Miss Sabre 3rd = 7 Lady Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 9 Cosmic Fury | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 1 El Toro 3rd = 6 Fierce Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Indeed I Do | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Indeed I Do 2nd = 10 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 4 Uncle Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 11 Fine Cuban | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 11 Fine Cuban 2nd = 7 Get Ready Boy 3rd = 1 Its Just Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 14 Stylish Monarch | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:51 | 1st = 14 Stylish Monarch 2nd = 8 Springbank Richard 3rd = 5 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Monalusive | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Monalusive 2nd = 2 Private Colours 3rd = 1 Captainmacgaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Mr Optimus | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 Mr Optimus 2nd = 2 Ambers Osti 3rd = 9 Future Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Rosas Quest | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Rosas Quest 2nd = 2 Delago Del 3rd = 10 Northern Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Barry Blowout | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:41 | 1st = 7 Barry Blowout 2nd = 3 Minami 3rd = 4 Dyna Hingis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 3 Curaca Hill | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Curaca Hill 2nd = 13 Exotic Girl 3rd = 8 Weekend Disciples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 7 Woodyeva | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:36 | 1st = 7 Woodyeva 2nd = 11 Stormy Rain 3rd = 8 Eleanor Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Diazling | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Diazling 2nd = 5 Hi Belle 3rd = 6 Squire Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Cachaca | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Cachaca 2nd = 7 Selingkuh 3rd = 6 Kennys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Vilgax | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Vilgax 2nd = 1 Yankee Lady 3rd = 7 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Boxer Hill | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Boxer Hill 2nd = 11 Clever Scheme 3rd = 1 Nonino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Wimoweh | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:21 | 1st = 2 Wimoweh 2nd = 6 Dyna Dara 3rd = 4 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Apres | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Apres 2nd = 10 Jade Raider 3rd = 4 Billinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 7 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:16 | 1st = 7 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Magic 3rd = 6 Lively Kamwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Big Sauce | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Big Sauce 2nd = 8 Nicoleslilmiss 3rd = 4 Fiftyfourknots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Royal And Regal | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:13 | 1st = 4 Royal And Regal 2nd = 3 Red Scar Boy 3rd = 1 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 6 Charms Honour | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Charms Honour 2nd = 1 Chubby Chipmunk 3rd = 7 Jest Mamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 12 Straight Forward | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 Straight Forward 2nd = 7 Classical Glory 3rd = 3 Rubilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 10 Flying Tap | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:01 | 1st = 10 Flying Tap 2nd = 9 Misisipi Moonshine 3rd = 12 No Rosettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Our Saga | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Our Saga 2nd = 6 Verification 3rd = 14 Secured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Nickiera | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Nickiera 2nd = 4 Flying Tequila 3rd = 5 Vivir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Electric Cowboy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Electric Cowboy 2nd = 1 Jackpot Puppy 3rd = 2 Northern Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 13 Katisam | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 13 Katisam 2nd = 7 Asp 3rd = 9 Coongoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 King Of The Cat | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 King Of The Cat 2nd = 8 Hussallet 3rd = 1 Cierpinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 12 Sleepy Tripp | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:41 | 1st = 12 Sleepy Tripp 2nd = 7 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 8 Lightning Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Dancing Pegasus | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Dancing Pegasus 2nd = 7 Hamptons Gold 3rd = 11 Gold Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Oh Star Of Africa | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Oh Star Of Africa 2nd = 6 Forcryingoutloud 3rd = 4 Stakhanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Coco Lightning | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:31 | 1st = 6 Coco Lightning 2nd = 2 Legendary Status 3rd = 7 Darrange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 2 Schoorwin | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Schoorwin 2nd = 8 Perfectamundo 3rd = 6 Elancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 4 Halo Express | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Halo Express 2nd = 13 Final Touch 3rd = 14 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Almodovar | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Almodovar 2nd = 9 Looklook 3rd = 1 Blistered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Minonder | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Minonder 2nd = 10 Fascia 3rd = 16 Currawee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 14 Spring Diva | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 14 Spring Diva 2nd = 5 Worth A Try 3rd = 9 Half A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Force Majeure | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Force Majeure 2nd = 3 Jumpin Nic Nat 3rd = 8 Black Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 13 Charming Sophie | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 13 Charming Sophie 2nd = 7 First Scene 3rd = 2 Come To Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Highview Chasue | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Highview Chasue 2nd = 3 Bettor Move It 3rd = 4 Together Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Curry Up | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Curry Up 2nd = 7 Megaraptor 3rd = 1 Always Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Free Dream | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Free Dream 2nd = 4 Northern Trouble 3rd = 2 White Grease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 2 El Chico | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 El Chico 2nd = 8 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 4 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Jiminy Cricket | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Jiminy Cricket 2nd = 4 Lightenuff 3rd = 1 Hellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Nando Torres | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:38 | 1st = 7 Nando Torres 2nd = 4 Warning Label 3rd = 8 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 11 Lost Chord | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:35 | 1st = 11 Lost Chord 2nd = 13 Robben 3rd = 4 Freeze The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Chechnya | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Chechnya 2nd = 3 Arden Tetrick 3rd = 16 Three Sugars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:22 | 1st = 8 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 4 Holy Moley 3rd = 6 Phanton Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Redinsky | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Redinsky 2nd = 5 Midnight Giggle 3rd = 11 Palio Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 4 Xcelme | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Xcelme 2nd = 7 The Choice 3rd = 1 Whodunnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Selwood | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:07 | 1st = 6 Selwood 2nd = 8 Unique Chaos 3rd = 2 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 11 Guerrero | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 12:00 | 1st = 11 Guerrero 2nd = 13 Westwood Sioux 3rd = 12 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Southwood Barge | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:52 | 1st = 4 Southwood Barge 2nd = 8 Major Enforcer 3rd = 7 Immortal Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 8 Trista Flight | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:45 | 1st = 8 Trista Flight 2nd = 12 Sunasuria 3rd = 11 Sandys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Bowstreet Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:37 | 1st = 7 Bowstreet Spirit 2nd = 1 Nearest 3rd = 5 Piece Of Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Highview Ebony | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:30 | 1st = 9 Highview Ebony 2nd = 16 Johnny Be 3rd = 15 Red Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Kian Prince | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:22 | 1st = 8 Kian Prince 2nd = 6 Mario Chief 3rd = 2 Simply Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 3 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 10 Tango Lass 3rd = 5 Soldiers Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:07 | 1st = 7 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 1 Jays Big Daddy 3rd = 8 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 1 Ardens Southee | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 11:00 | 1st = 1 Ardens Southee 2nd = 5 Westburn Splendour 3rd = 14 Here Comes Brucie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 4 Sir Tap | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 10:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Tap 2nd = 3 Coup Catbird 3rd = 2 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 13 Peraki King | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 10:30 | 1st = 13 Peraki King 2nd = 1 Miss Moonlite 3rd = 7 Tamanisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 8 Anahera | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 Anahera 2nd = 2 Kimberley Boy 3rd = 7 Trademark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 6 The Soldier Fritz | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 10:05 | 1st = 6 The Soldier Fritz 2nd = 13 Phoebe Revival 3rd = 17 Gold Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Fairy Touch | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 1:37 | 1st = 4 Fairy Touch 2nd = 2 Exit Clause 3rd = 8 Queen Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Miss Muscat | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 1:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Muscat 2nd = 6 Artie Sannette 3rd = 8 Embrocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Hello Hooray | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 0:57 | 1st = 3 Hello Hooray 2nd = 1 Good Odds Girl 3rd = 4 Chelsea Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Tender Moment | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 0:40 | 1st = 3 Tender Moment 2nd = 6 Country Shark 3rd = 5 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sledging | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 0:20 | 1st = 1 Sledging 2nd = 4 Cosmic Havoc 3rd = 3 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 0:06 | 1st = 2 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 1 Julies Joy 3rd = 3 Armanights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Sun Mar 6 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Dylan 2nd = 4 Foxzami Ice 3rd = 5 Sienna Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Azarenka Leis | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 5 Daisy Adele 3rd = 3 Tisu Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Isa Reality | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:48 | 1st = 4 Isa Reality 2nd = 7 Blood Donor 3rd = 8 Maybe Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Bessies Delight | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Bessies Delight 2nd = 1 Ballistic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Krakatoa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Modern Judge | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:36 | 1st = 6 Modern Judge 2nd = 2 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 1 Spend Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:33 | 1st = 7 Buckley Rose 2nd = 8 Call Me Dollar 3rd = 5 Lyley Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Davidroy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Davidroy 2nd = 6 Stylish Embrace 3rd = 4 All The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Pattys Cool | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Pattys Cool 2nd = 1 Bob Pride 3rd = 3 Sour Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 10 Screwed Driver | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:20 | 1st = 10 Screwed Driver 2nd = 9 Wheres Lucifer 3rd = 7 Madoc Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Mid Levels | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:16 | 1st = 7 Mid Levels 2nd = 5 Hagans Hero 3rd = 4 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Kalypson Kid | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Kalypson Kid 2nd = 8 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 2 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Head To Hell | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Head To Hell 2nd = 1 Call Me Ned 3rd = 2 Im Called Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Samara Knight | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Samara Knight 2nd = 6 Pure Jasper 3rd = 5 Dontwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Aston Zip | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Aston Zip 2nd = 2 Independence Day 3rd = 1 Yoshi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:59 | 1st = 5 Albino Peachy 2nd = 2 Dana Breannah 3rd = 8 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:51 | 1st = 4 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 8 Lanzarote 3rd = 1 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Aapennon | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Aapennon 2nd = 8 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 7 Twograndahand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Yuengling | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:43 | 1st = 5 Yuengling 2nd = 2 Victa Ralph 3rd = 1 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Turbo Boy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Turbo Boy 2nd = 6 Coco Chanel 3rd = 3 Sutton Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 King Grin | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 King Grin 2nd = 8 Rigaleto Gold 3rd = 4 Tori Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 Star Buck | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Star Buck 2nd = 9 Titcherman 3rd = 8 The Tax Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Elite Strike | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:27 | 1st = 9 Elite Strike 2nd = 2 Beastie Boy 3rd = 6 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Nobeer Nocheer 2nd = 4 Teejay Fella 3rd = 9 Mister Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Fox Hand | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Fox Hand 2nd = 1 Urban Rebel 3rd = 5 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Dalgaz Bob | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dalgaz Bob 2nd = 8 Finally Mitch 3rd = 6 Fuel To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Medusa Miss | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Medusa Miss 2nd = 5 Jamaka Run 3rd = 3 Baroda Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Veszpremi | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Veszpremi 2nd = 5 Why Not Bob 3rd = 7 Just Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Shiraz On Tap | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 Shiraz On Tap 2nd = 6 Narkoo 3rd = 4 Jake Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 19:02 | 1st = 1 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 6 Maybe Doc 3rd = 10 Touchwood Teeksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Lord Logan | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Lord Logan 2nd = 7 Watch Him Go 3rd = 2 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Im Here To Win | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Im Here To Win 2nd = 9 Trimconnection 3rd = 10 Winehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Allaine Allen | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Allaine Allen 2nd = 5 Vadream 3rd = 4 Nangawooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Iroquois Miss | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Iroquois Miss 2nd = 3 Alpine Run 3rd = 2 Ranfurlie Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Tranquil Dynasty | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Dynasty 2nd = 5 Tappys Promise 3rd = 7 Real Zambidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 John Boy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 John Boy 2nd = 2 Best Player 3rd = 4 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 9 Put Mback 3rd = 10 Woody Beours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Suspicious Merk | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:31 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Merk 2nd = 4 Delta Gold 3rd = 3 Lola Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Black Mountain | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Black Mountain 2nd = 7 Eliza Daw 3rd = 8 Fire Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Denver De Cruz | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Denver De Cruz 2nd = 2 Joe Jo Fella 3rd = 1 Romian Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Madelynn Magoo | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Madelynn Magoo 2nd = 3 Ins And Outs 3rd = 1 Fairly Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 12 Jeneviv | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:15 | 1st = 12 Jeneviv 2nd = 11 Nutopia 3rd = 4 Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Why Not Jen | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Why Not Jen 2nd = 4 Rozehill Pepper 3rd = 8 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Emerley Capers | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:09 | 1st = 7 Emerley Capers 2nd = 10 Quick Bond Spur 3rd = 4 Teddy Bear Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 11 Ashkalini 2nd = 7 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 12 Margableon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Wiginate | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Wiginate 2nd = 7 Tahmoor Tiger 3rd = 1 Standing Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Hank Bulger | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Hank Bulger 2nd = 3 Texem 3rd = 5 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 9 Unfair Dismissal 3rd = 5 Illawong Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Hong Kong Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:54 | 1st = 1 Hong Kong Tiger 2nd = 9 Suron Undercover 3rd = 8 Northern Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 9 Francos Lancelot | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:49 | 1st = 9 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 4 Kickagoal 3rd = 8 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Doc Harris | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Doc Harris 2nd = 2 Emerley Choice 3rd = 1 Carrumba Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:44 | 1st = 10 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 13 Domani Gem 3rd = 6 Risenshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Red Husserati | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Red Husserati 2nd = 14 Zamboni 3rd = 4 Underthebonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Our Presley | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Our Presley 2nd = 7 Loose Bolts 3rd = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Megablitz | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Megablitz 2nd = 8 Kings Tribute 3rd = 7 Shovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Giggling Dollar | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Giggling Dollar 2nd = 12 Natonda 3rd = 7 Forever Grateful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Lorne Bowler | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:29 | 1st = 6 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 7 Not Far 3rd = 3 Little Blue Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 9 Suvarna | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Suvarna 2nd = 3 Vain Partner 3rd = 10 Rewas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Karloff | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Karloff 2nd = 4 Rye Assassin 3rd = 1 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 3 On The Trail | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 On The Trail 2nd = 8 Solar Edition 3rd = 6 Midaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 8 Jet Blast 3rd = 3 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 13 Michaels Gift | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:16 | 1st = 13 Michaels Gift 2nd = 4 Venezuelan Miss 3rd = 10 Ice Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Treuative | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:11 | 1st = 5 Treuative 2nd = 7 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 2 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Always Thinkin | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Always Thinkin 2nd = 4 Princess Jordan 3rd = 7 Fancy Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Flybefree | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Flybefree 2nd = 12 Fiery Cinder 3rd = 3 Candice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Side By Side | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Side By Side 2nd = 8 Cool Aura 3rd = 2 Fearful Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Stormy Sunset | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Stormy Sunset 2nd = 9 Lexden Cat 3rd = 10 Go Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Shimaguni | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Shimaguni 2nd = 7 Black Dodge 3rd = 3 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Likefatherlikeson | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Likefatherlikeson 2nd = 2 Belong To Ten 3rd = 7 Magic Avon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 5 Rammutt | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Rammutt 2nd = 7 Mossadina 3rd = 11 No Push Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Rubys Lair | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Rubys Lair 2nd = 6 Fancy Ranga 3rd = 3 Olay Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 10 Sagwala | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:44 | 1st = 10 Sagwala 2nd = 5 Irish High King 3rd = 1 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Cash By Two | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Cash By Two 2nd = 7 Free Dream 3rd = 1 Out of Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 9 Quichang | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Quichang 2nd = 3 Clever Hans 3rd = 11 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Mates Honour | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Mates Honour 2nd = 2 Up In Flames 3rd = 1 Bozzco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Wild Oates | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Wild Oates 2nd = 7 Theriverking 3rd = 3 Walhalla Dreamgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Claytons Express | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Claytons Express 2nd = 2 Leighton Gooney 3rd = 8 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Slepner | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Slepner 2nd = 2 Beautiful Day 3rd = 5 Winmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Rapid Newfire | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Rapid Newfire 2nd = 8 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 6 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Habberley Valley | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Habberley Valley 2nd = 2 Lunar Park 3rd = 3 McIntyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Really Vexing | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Really Vexing 2nd = 2 Cierto Segura 3rd = 8 Ha Ha Heeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Ella Allen | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Ella Allen 2nd = 2 Allen Bullman 3rd = 3 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 9 Whelan | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:12 | 1st = 9 Whelan 2nd = 5 Sir Walter 3rd = 3 Art Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 6 Genuine Red | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Genuine Red 2nd = 2 Blevics Belle 3rd = 4 Babazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Pies A Rocket | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:06 | 1st = 7 Pies A Rocket 2nd = 8 Cracker Smile 3rd = 5 Little Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 5 Casanova | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:02 | 1st = 5 Casanova 2nd = 13 Jondarborg 3rd = 4 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Allowance | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Allowance 2nd = 4 Professor Tom 3rd = 8 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 7 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 10 Aceofadancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Time Splitter | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Time Splitter 2nd = 3 Princess Keato 3rd = 10 Lorella Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Oreillys Gold | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Oreillys Gold 2nd = 4 Shah Rukh 3rd = 10 Rolling Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 4 Leethal | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Leethal 2nd = 7 Swansea 3rd = 2 Sorrento Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 10 Lily La Bell | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:44 | 1st = 10 Lily La Bell 2nd = 15 Radical Critique 3rd = 5 Solid Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Perfumed Horror | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Perfumed Horror 2nd = 2 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 8 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Artful Charlie | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Artful Charlie 2nd = 3 Jet Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Kingston Power | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Kingston Power 2nd = 7 Talk the Talk 3rd = 2 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 5 Cross Constance | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Cross Constance 2nd = 3 Richoman 3rd = 4 Cheerful Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 10 Rawiller | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:31 | 1st = 10 Rawiller 2nd = 9 Shabunda Lass 3rd = 8 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 5 Vinard | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Vinard 2nd = 4 Taos Lightning 3rd = 2 Choilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Back There | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:26 | 1st = 6 Back There 2nd = 3 Thickness 3rd = 7 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 2 Jordan Valley | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Jordan Valley 2nd = 1 Halfwaytolondon 3rd = 4 Pooties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Min Min Lights | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:19 | 1st = 10 Min Min Lights 2nd = 8 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 9 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 2 Royal Choir 3rd = 4 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 8 Hugo Seelster | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Hugo Seelster 2nd = 16 Le Sol 3rd = 14 Shard Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Top Messiah | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Top Messiah 2nd = 1 Duke Of Danes 3rd = 2 Hi Jo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Simply Charlie | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Simply Charlie 2nd = 8 Minami 3rd = 2 My Little Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 King Of Comedy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 King Of Comedy 2nd = 14 Miszinfandel 3rd = 11 More Than Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Super Raptor | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:01 | 1st = 1 Super Raptor 2nd = 2 Love After Love 3rd = 7 Ems Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 5 Brewski | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Brewski 2nd = 6 Monsieur Oloroso 3rd = 7 Yield Of Ranchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 10 - 3 Oreillys Prize | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Oreillys Prize 2nd = 11 Ensoleille 3rd = 5 Our Rosina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Our Movie Star | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Our Movie Star 2nd = 2 Yarrawah 3rd = 4 Miss Whytwokay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Coco Lightning | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Coco Lightning 2nd = 1 Mushy Mountain 3rd = 10 Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 2 Moorings Brumby | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Moorings Brumby 2nd = 6 Outside 3rd = 10 Run For Office |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Echelon | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Echelon 2nd = 3 Mepunga Nicky 3rd = 4 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Astronaut | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:44 | 1st = 3 Astronaut 2nd = 1 Ransom Olds 3rd = 10 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Lentini Mist | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Lentini Mist 2nd = 1 Sheer Echelon 3rd = 6 Alestelle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Phanton Flier | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Phanton Flier 2nd = 6 Reynards King 3rd = 2 Falcons Osix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 6 Curious Dame 3rd = 9 Speron DOro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Nino Fields | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:26 | 1st = 3 Nino Fields 2nd = 6 Samcro 3rd = 8 Certify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 3 Rockbel | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rockbel 2nd = 2 Princely Bid 3rd = 1 Black Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 9 - 5 Her Royal Highness | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Her Royal Highness 2nd = 2 Chinon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 3 Levitator | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Levitator 2nd = 8 Miss Kemprice 3rd = 5 Champagne Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Thereheiz | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Thereheiz 2nd = 1 Prime Cognac 3rd = 8 Runaway Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Northern Trouble 2nd = 6 Mr Jackson 3rd = 3 Top Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Goeslikell | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Goeslikell 2nd = 3 Girlsniteout 3rd = 5 Arwoc Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Cartoon Kid | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:08 | 1st = 6 Cartoon Kid 2nd = 1 Miracle Edition 3rd = 5 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 11 Storm Light | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:01 | 1st = 11 Storm Light 2nd = 14 Indrah 3rd = 13 Elation Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Tornadoes | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Tornadoes 2nd = 7 Aequitas 3rd = 3 Trickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Stirring Emotion | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Stirring Emotion 2nd = 3 Miss McCall 3rd = 1 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Sweet Impact | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:51 | 1st = 6 Sweet Impact 2nd = 5 Noaki Storm 3rd = 1 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 8 Flower Force | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Flower Force 2nd = 10 Lorgnette 3rd = 7 Zarjina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 11 Miss Lincoln | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:46 | 1st = 11 Miss Lincoln 2nd = 8 Matintrumps 3rd = 1 Darceeduncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 5 Strike Breaker | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Strike Breaker 2nd = 3 Pavlos 3rd = 9 Silky Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 8 For My Poppa | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 For My Poppa 2nd = 2 Ninetjer 3rd = 5 Shes At Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:34 | 1st = 10 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 8 King Henry 3rd = 7 En Peaz Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Stagger | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 7 Mario Chief 3rd = 5 Rubal Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 9 Fastnfree | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Fastnfree 2nd = 11 Emerged 3rd = 3 Luca Brasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 5 Mystery Maker | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:24 | 1st = 5 Mystery Maker 2nd = 8 Easton Quickfeet 3rd = 6 Rocker Billy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 8 Choisira | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Choisira 2nd = 12 Gabbys Golden Gal 3rd = 5 Caulfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 6 Winonesoon | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Winonesoon 2nd = 10 Nottingham House 3rd = 3 Berlusconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 5 Shotgun Start | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Shotgun Start 2nd = 1 George Almighty 3rd = 4 Rollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 5 I Am The Count | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 I Am The Count 2nd = 6 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 3 Certino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Rebel Oliver | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:59 | 1st = 10 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 3 Denkosecka 3rd = 6 Mollys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 4 Al Afzal | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Al Afzal 2nd = 11 Blue Highway 3rd = 3 Paradise Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 10 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:47 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 13 No Courage Russell 3rd = 7 Donthavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 10 Volkara | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Volkara 2nd = 15 Tanqueray 3rd = 7 Kohi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Scandalman | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Scandalman 2nd = 9 Light In Every Day 3rd = 7 Major Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 1 Payback | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Payback 2nd = 8 Gabana 3rd = 5 Casual Fibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 5 Millwood Kansas | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 2 Princess Delight 3rd = 8 Miss Moonlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 4 Tiesto | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Tiesto 2nd = 10 Mini Pearl 3rd = 5 High Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 6 Fancy Pants | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 11:55 | 1st = 6 Fancy Pants 2nd = 4 Choiceman 3rd = 10 First Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 3 My Mei | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 My Mei 2nd = 16 Still Chokin 3rd = 7 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 10 Princess Holly | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Princess Holly 2nd = 11 Shes Prestigious 3rd = 5 Show The Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Sure Trick | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 11:25 | 1st = 6 Sure Trick 2nd = 1 Balenciaga 3rd = 7 Ar Realta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 14 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 11:15 | 1st = 14 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 15 Just A Cracker 3rd = 2 Yaldy Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 1 Daufino | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Daufino 2nd = 11 Right Royal Rose 3rd = 7 Nicmajac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 7 Harriett Girl | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 10:55 | 1st = 7 Harriett Girl 2nd = 5 Dreams Are Free 3rd = 9 Shiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 2 Gaylees Delight | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 10:45 | 1st = 2 Gaylees Delight 2nd = 9 Empathy 3rd = 6 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 8 Oceirins Magic | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Oceirins Magic 2nd = 3 Fready Cougar 3rd = 10 Sloshed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 6 Beyond Desire | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 10:25 | 1st = 6 Beyond Desire 2nd = 5 Baby Guinness 3rd = 1 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 2 Kute Kid | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Kute Kid 2nd = 11 Madam President 3rd = 7 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 1 Slipperywhenwet | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Slipperywhenwet 2nd = 5 Mi Payday 3rd = 2 The Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Paragon Star | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 1:40 | 1st = 5 Paragon Star 2nd = 6 Wheres Womby 3rd = 3 Nannas Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Allen Ulrick | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 1:24 | 1st = 2 Allen Ulrick 2nd = 8 Nellie Noodles 3rd = 5 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 1:08 | 1st = 7 Rickys A Robber 2nd = 1 Surf A Coin 3rd = 5 Kay Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Sold American | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 0:52 | 1st = 3 Sold American 2nd = 7 Royal Glove 3rd = 4 Nalinga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Jazzy Judy | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 0:36 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Judy 2nd = 2 Im Hot Property 3rd = 4 Ultimate Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Go Worley | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 0:16 | 1st = 1 Go Worley 2nd = 11 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 2 Mister Balistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Blue Lorian | ||
Sun Feb 6 2011 0:12 | 1st = 4 Blue Lorian 2nd = 6 So Seductive 3rd = 5 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Swift Schooner | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Swift Schooner 2nd = 3 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 7 Tarangau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Olivias Asset | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Olivias Asset 2nd = 1 Deemonu 3rd = 9 Emerald Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Barriettas Joy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:36 | 1st = 9 Barriettas Joy 2nd = 6 Go Some More 3rd = 10 Auspiciousoccasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Shake Rattle | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:25 | 1st = 6 Shake Rattle 2nd = 7 George Dickle 3rd = 1 Ronnie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Paparazzi Mac | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:10 | 1st = 6 Paparazzi Mac 2nd = 8 Hesapleasure 3rd = 3 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Terminator Gunn | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:07 | 1st = 8 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 3 Fortified Bond 3rd = 1 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Mudeye Guy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 23:00 | 1st = 2 Mudeye Guy 2nd = 7 Stack em Flat 3rd = 1 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Adriano Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:51 | 1st = 7 Adriano Monelli 2nd = 6 Honey Chops 3rd = 5 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Rewind | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 4 Dilston Regal 3rd = 3 Numbers Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Shaiane Bale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:44 | 1st = 1 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 3 Penthouse 3rd = 4 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 My Material | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 My Material 2nd = 5 Brindle Sea 3rd = 3 Little Blue Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Barnetts Secret | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:39 | 1st = 4 Barnetts Secret 2nd = 8 Goldie Blue 3rd = 1 Safe Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Mr Miller | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Miller 2nd = 1 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 4 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Cyndiana Star | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 8 Makari Girl 3rd = 4 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Final Words | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Final Words 2nd = 6 Okuma 3rd = 11 The Big Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Boston Blackie | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Boston Blackie 2nd = 7 Dyna Forte 3rd = 2 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Roy Dee | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:21 | 1st = 7 Roy Dee 2nd = 3 Winner Pays 3rd = 1 Weona Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Assassins Quest | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Assassins Quest 2nd = 5 Dark Hard Earth 3rd = 3 Farloe Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Armbro Hotspurr | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:10 | 1st = 3 Armbro Hotspurr 2nd = 8 Jackdylan 3rd = 1 Rich Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Oxidize | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Oxidize 2nd = 2 Regent Meteor 3rd = 8 Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Salvador Bale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Salvador Bale 2nd = 6 Woodside Woody 3rd = 8 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Jetshawjoe | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 2 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 4 Thewingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Fruity Regina | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:59 | 1st = 4 Fruity Regina 2nd = 6 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 9 Gemolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 7 Bear Necessity 3rd = 1 Inflated Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Ithaca Canyon | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:54 | 1st = 9 Ithaca Canyon 2nd = 2 Dream Flyer 3rd = 5 Kickboxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Gargarra | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Gargarra 2nd = 7 Equity Chip 3rd = 10 Slippery Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Mr | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Mr 2nd = 6 Niviane 3rd = 1 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Symmetry | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Symmetry 2nd = 2 Greywinds Doll 3rd = 6 Octane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Magical Monty | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:40 | 1st = 6 Magical Monty 2nd = 7 My Island Home 3rd = 8 Jay Cee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Street Boss | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Street Boss 2nd = 2 Fast Hope 3rd = 8 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Batfink | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Batfink 2nd = 5 Flowchart 3rd = 7 Metro Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Card Player | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Card Player 2nd = 1 Village Spy 3rd = 8 Thestarglasscutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Sweet Time | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:25 | 1st = 6 Sweet Time 2nd = 4 Jettison 3rd = 3 Miss Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Glamour Legs | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:24 | 1st = 6 Glamour Legs 2nd = 1 Ebbing 3rd = 3 Rave Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Wheres Fly | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Wheres Fly 2nd = 6 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 5 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Kiree Onna | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Kiree Onna 2nd = 8 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 2 Ollie True Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 7 All About Franky 3rd = 8 Cape Melville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Van Helsing | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 Van Helsing 2nd = 6 Shadows Of A Man 3rd = 10 Christian Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Break Even | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Break Even 2nd = 6 Capetown Gem 3rd = 3 Adams Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Bettor Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Bettor Warrior 2nd = 6 Did It Alone 3rd = 10 The Numbers Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash 2nd = 4 Aston Rachael 3rd = 3 Ella Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Three Inch Nail | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 8 Highway Gift 3rd = 2 Destinys Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Heavens Choice | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 Heavens Choice 2nd = 3 Oxy Angel 3rd = 2 Triple Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Bobbi Grace | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Bobbi Grace 2nd = 6 Our Mach Leigh 3rd = 1 Placid Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Topline Usain | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Topline Usain 2nd = 3 Yellow Cab 3rd = 4 Regal Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Bremerton Bale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 5 Gable La Flash 3rd = 8 Kihael Kofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Libra Belle | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Libra Belle 2nd = 2 High And Righteous 3rd = 8 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 God Star | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 God Star 2nd = 1 Awesome Ody 3rd = 8 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Jennas Fetish | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Jennas Fetish 2nd = 3 Mohican Prince 3rd = 2 Starpicket Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Socks | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Socks 2nd = 3 Second Dozen 3rd = 12 Magnetosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Lucky Vista | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:21 | 1st = 3 Lucky Vista 2nd = 4 New Mythology 3rd = 1 Ritsma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Magic Didak | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Magic Didak 2nd = 7 Shanghai Cruise 3rd = 6 Jacks Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Cho Son | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:16 | 1st = 6 Cho Son 2nd = 7 Midnight Touch 3rd = 8 Dark Humor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:14 | 1st = 5 Dark Duo 2nd = 1 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 6 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Summers Coming | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:11 | 1st = 6 Summers Coming 2nd = 1 Red Halo 3rd = 5 Just Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Princess Kayjay | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Princess Kayjay 2nd = 1 My Girl Liliana 3rd = 2 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Posh Di | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Posh Di 2nd = 3 Pure Tiger 3rd = 6 Sheer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Shereen Bale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Shereen Bale 2nd = 5 Pedros Destiny 3rd = 2 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Just Got The Look | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:51 | 1st = 4 Just Got The Look 2nd = 1 Nobody Knows 3rd = 7 Pacific Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Fantasy First | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 Fantasy First 2nd = 5 Obama 3rd = 4 Claim To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Sorell Miss | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:48 | 1st = 9 Sorell Miss 2nd = 12 Three Crowns 3rd = 4 Meagher Ofthesword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Bombard | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Bombard 2nd = 9 Sophies Fire 3rd = 7 Simply A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Flying Uno | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Flying Uno 2nd = 7 Adams Daddy 3rd = 2 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Special Freddy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Special Freddy 2nd = 8 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 4 Geisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Saxman | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Saxman 2nd = 2 Serengeti Storm 3rd = 10 Saint James Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Grace Hill 2nd = 3 Superb Dos 3rd = 5 My Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Im Insatiable | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Im Insatiable 2nd = 8 Ethan Cord 3rd = 6 Touch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Livio Bale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Livio Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Vito 3rd = 1 Pistol Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Money Angel | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 Money Angel 2nd = 6 Norsqui 3rd = 9 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Atlas Supreme | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Atlas Supreme 2nd = 3 Celebration 3rd = 6 Royal And Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Im Here To Win | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 19:04 | 1st = 6 Im Here To Win 2nd = 3 Pwakkers Back 3rd = 7 Certain Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Ohokas Roman | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 8 Heezjusdanny 3rd = 10 Sir Philo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Dealers Choice | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Dealers Choice 2nd = 7 Childeric 3rd = 1 Raging Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Givemtheslip | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Givemtheslip 2nd = 9 Border Bandit 3rd = 1 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Natos Fury | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Natos Fury 2nd = 6 Robbo 3rd = 1 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Seshny Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 3 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 10 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Dazzle Dot | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 6 Rulla Shaw 3rd = 1 Ceejays Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Tough Chik | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:36 | 1st = 9 Tough Chik 2nd = 3 Speedo Zap 3rd = 6 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Aldebaran Maori | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:32 | 1st = 10 Aldebaran Maori 2nd = 8 Im Victor Trumper 3rd = 3 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Izacat | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Izacat 2nd = 3 Peoples Choice 3rd = 10 Sun Yatsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 November Poppy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:28 | 1st = 7 November Poppy 2nd = 1 Sam I Am 3rd = 5 Lifes A Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Letdegoodtimesroll | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Letdegoodtimesroll 2nd = 8 Jake The Musk 3rd = 5 Honors Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Sheer Kismet | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:20 | 1st = 3 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 8 Joeynarna 3rd = 1 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Chiproyale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Chiproyale 2nd = 10 Diamond Albert 3rd = 3 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Pettigo Popov | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Pettigo Popov 2nd = 1 Dookie Doo 3rd = 3 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 El Supremo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 El Supremo 2nd = 10 Redleaf 3rd = 2 Fuhrsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Kian Prince | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Kian Prince 2nd = 7 Broadway Angel 3rd = 1 Wild Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Sydney Sam | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 Sydney Sam 2nd = 8 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 Melton Max Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Certain Shine | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Certain Shine 2nd = 9 Grab That Cat 3rd = 6 Sting Like A Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Gunnadoo West | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo West 2nd = 5 Bella Mint 3rd = 3 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Harry Walton | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:53 | 1st = 6 Harry Walton 2nd = 7 Heroic Veejay 3rd = 2 Tully Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Mangala | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mangala 2nd = 5 Apache Magic 3rd = 3 Big Jay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Thanks Des | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Thanks Des 2nd = 4 Unsmashable 3rd = 7 Sleek Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Flying Duel | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Flying Duel 2nd = 10 Belles Fury 3rd = 6 Exit Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Bernanke | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Bernanke 2nd = 7 Thebigiam 3rd = 8 Jacks Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Star Bomber | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Star Bomber 2nd = 8 Leanne Robbo 3rd = 4 Pettigo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 11 Salohcin 3rd = 7 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 General Jay Dee | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 General Jay Dee 2nd = 4 Cosmic Raider 3rd = 14 Party Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Flashlight | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Flashlight 2nd = 7 Doza Control 3rd = 10 Raging Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Frosty Blue | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:25 | 1st = 12 Frosty Blue 2nd = 6 Billyfitsim 3rd = 1 Lovely Darts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 3 Schilva 3rd = 10 Rollon Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Cristis Gold | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Cristis Gold 2nd = 8 Phellini 3rd = 7 Danahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Marinas Joy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Marinas Joy 2nd = 6 Stole My Name 3rd = 2 Sly Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Lookbutdonttouch | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:13 | 1st = 2 Lookbutdonttouch 2nd = 10 Official Sign 3rd = 5 Torado Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Craiglea Royale | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:10 | 1st = 8 Craiglea Royale 2nd = 3 Captain Darling 3rd = 9 Romacs Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Powerfull Miss | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Powerfull Miss 2nd = 1 Kid Otmar 3rd = 4 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Marenzo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:04 | 1st = 10 Marenzo 2nd = 1 Flashyacash 3rd = 7 One Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 9 Cinderella Girl | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Cinderella Girl 2nd = 7 Petticoat General 3rd = 3 Summer Duck Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Sudden Wonder | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Sudden Wonder 2nd = 1 Mega Mint 3rd = 5 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 10 Courage Tells 3rd = 1 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Wong Star | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Wong Star 2nd = 1 Kua Fu 3rd = 3 Hitchhike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Dimon Devil | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dimon Devil 2nd = 3 Octane Lady 3rd = 7 Out Of Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Longwoods | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Longwoods 2nd = 1 Prong 3rd = 4 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 15 Midnight Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:40 | 1st = 15 Midnight Pearl 2nd = 4 Mild Mannered 3rd = 7 Flash OBrilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Leeroy Lad | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Lad 2nd = 7 Starburst Joey 3rd = 6 Tiri Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Country Sisters | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:33 | 1st = 4 Country Sisters 2nd = 6 Shortnspeedy 3rd = 1 Billinbah Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Jovelon | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Jovelon 2nd = 4 Super Shadow 3rd = 5 War Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Coolo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Coolo 2nd = 5 Seismic Dal 3rd = 8 Princess Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Trimconnection | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Trimconnection 2nd = 7 Disco Reveller 3rd = 4 Alabameramer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Positive Vibes | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Positive Vibes 2nd = 6 Many Stars 3rd = 5 Lichen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Dezzie | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Dezzie 2nd = 6 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 3 Rivers Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 The Marksman | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 The Marksman 2nd = 7 Hi Tensile 3rd = 2 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Russwillcrow | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Russwillcrow 2nd = 4 Fiddles Dream 3rd = 8 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Miss Elegant | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Elegant 2nd = 8 Onya Orca 3rd = 5 Kingston Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Mindseye | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:03 | 1st = 8 Mindseye 2nd = 5 Classiness 3rd = 2 Arbit Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Still Dark | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Still Dark 2nd = 9 Centexpress 3rd = 5 Face Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 10 Bullwinkle | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Bullwinkle 2nd = 7 Pasha Barker 3rd = 4 Buddys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Passadena | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Passadena 2nd = 9 Starring Harry 3rd = 5 Alicia Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Savage Hemline | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Savage Hemline 2nd = 7 Olive Oyl 3rd = 3 Il Cibreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Wattos Wonder | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Wattos Wonder 2nd = 8 Bros Aussie 3rd = 4 Queens Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Want A Bet | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Want A Bet 2nd = 8 Allandy 3rd = 6 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Firealong | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Firealong 2nd = 2 Artillery Fire 3rd = 6 Im Oni Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Little Jo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Little Jo 2nd = 3 Junee Boy 3rd = 5 Areteare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Maywyn Zac | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Zac 2nd = 3 Kelso Kid 3rd = 1 Melton Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 7 Tanah Lot | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Tanah Lot 2nd = 5 Keep Cool 3rd = 3 Don Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Boab Babe | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Boab Babe 2nd = 8 Six Of The Best 3rd = 4 Silvagni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Barbizon | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Barbizon 2nd = 13 Wonder Wizard 3rd = 10 Miss Floozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Snip n Paste | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Snip n Paste 2nd = 7 Traffic 3rd = 14 Princess Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Lively Operative | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Lively Operative 2nd = 9 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 10 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Kiana Miss | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Kiana Miss 2nd = 3 Exchancellor 3rd = 2 Go Little Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Ima Art Star | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Ima Art Star 2nd = 2 Poco Lingote 3rd = 7 Marshall Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Assertion | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Assertion 2nd = 12 Kandy Korn 3rd = 11 Jades Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 El Pinot | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 El Pinot 2nd = 1 Im Very Precious 3rd = 6 Hit The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Carvelon | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Carvelon 2nd = 4 Taimex 3rd = 5 Buddyboney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Torino | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Torino 2nd = 9 Colourado 3rd = 10 Free Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Miss Warbucks | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 4 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 8 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Maxistar | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Maxistar 2nd = 3 Arbit Serena 3rd = 1 Beezie Madden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 Hendry | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Hendry 2nd = 8 Metallic Grey 3rd = 10 Rundle Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Desirable Guy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Desirable Guy 2nd = 2 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 5 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Counterize | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Counterize 2nd = 6 Iveradacious 3rd = 7 Mistaken Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Quite Classy | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Quite Classy 2nd = 4 Tara Brave 3rd = 3 Shizuson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Gingimrick | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Gingimrick 2nd = 4 Ships Choice 3rd = 8 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 4 Glacier Bay | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Glacier Bay 2nd = 2 Caravan Sang 3rd = 1 Allegretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Dancing Duo | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Dancing Duo 2nd = 8 Nifty Nellie 3rd = 1 Seafight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Indi Gloves | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Indi Gloves 2nd = 1 Altivo 3rd = 6 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 1 Chinchilla | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Chinchilla 2nd = 5 Still 3rd = 3 Iota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Final High | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 0:52 | 1st = 3 Final High 2nd = 1 Count Gavrick 3rd = 2 Kerries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Zorro Mac | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 0:37 | 1st = 7 Zorro Mac 2nd = 8 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 5 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Micks Mate | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 0:22 | 1st = 3 Micks Mate 2nd = 4 Short Haul 3rd = 6 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Freeway Fame | ||
Thu Jan 6 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Freeway Fame 2nd = 1 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 7 Speedy Endeavour |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000