Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Clyde Maguire | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Clyde Maguire 2nd = 9 Apache River 3rd = 12 Top Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Franco Tarquin | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Franco Tarquin 2nd = 3 Nitro Blue 3rd = 7 Falcon Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Rich Romani | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Rich Romani 2nd = 8 Arctic Blast 3rd = 10 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Rockvel | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Rockvel 2nd = 2 Woondella Candy 3rd = 5 Dr Kalessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Hanifys Diamond | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Diamond 2nd = 5 Lacey Lou 3rd = 8 Regally Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Devendra | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Devendra 2nd = 4 Pachacuti 3rd = 3 Palmisano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Macaffer | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Macaffer 2nd = 1 Omega Lochy 3rd = 4 Long Island Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Essys Boy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Essys Boy 2nd = 1 Misty Peal 3rd = 2 Love Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 You Name Me | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 You Name Me 2nd = 4 Wiginate 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Prey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Poco Aces | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Poco Aces 2nd = 1 Mi Little Gal 3rd = 7 Effusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Sheza Delight | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:51 | 1st = 10 Sheza Delight 2nd = 3 Bit American 3rd = 8 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Mighty Flashy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flashy 2nd = 7 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 8 Canny Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 My Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 My Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 7 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 9 Cardinal Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Tian Mi Mi | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Tian Mi Mi 2nd = 7 Bad Breakup 3rd = 4 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Warrior Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Warrior Spirit 2nd = 3 Concealed 3rd = 6 Mighty Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Greysynd King | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Greysynd King 2nd = 1 Coco Miss 3rd = 6 Myalla Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Alberts Flight | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:32 | 1st = 9 Alberts Flight 2nd = 8 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Our Matilda | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Our Matilda 2nd = 7 Gold Galleon 3rd = 2 Abigail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Honey Bouquet | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 7 Two Darts 3rd = 8 Lights On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Real Glow | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:25 | 1st = 12 Real Glow 2nd = 1 Easi Cummins 3rd = 2 Two Fish Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Pink Charm | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Pink Charm 2nd = 3 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 2 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Rubys Crown | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Rubys Crown 2nd = 7 Cherry On Top 3rd = 4 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Ritza Special | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Ritza Special 2nd = 2 Koko The Monkey 3rd = 8 Eliza Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Greysteel | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:16 | 1st = 7 Greysteel 2nd = 12 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 11 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Navigation | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Navigation 2nd = 3 Skystar 3rd = 6 Honeymooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Allen Benji | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:13 | 1st = 4 Allen Benji 2nd = 2 Launchinator 3rd = 1 Flamena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Tejays Sniper | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Tejays Sniper 2nd = 2 Haras Dereck 3rd = 3 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 2 Lockins Art | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lockins Art 2nd = 1 Elsie Lobell 3rd = 5 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Buddy Magician | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Buddy Magician 2nd = 6 Significant Bit 3rd = 2 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Billy Badlands | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Billy Badlands 2nd = 11 Spring Artesian 3rd = 7 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Bronze Venus | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 20:01 | 1st = 8 Bronze Venus 2nd = 4 Time Is Gold 3rd = 1 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Beef City Beau | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Beef City Beau 2nd = 10 Ransom Olds 3rd = 3 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Penalise | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Penalise 2nd = 1 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 5 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Blue Flute | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Blue Flute 2nd = 6 Inside Edge 3rd = 2 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Mantango | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mantango 2nd = 6 Silk Force 3rd = 2 Jack The Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Franklin Fury 2nd = 1 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 8 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Terminator Gunn | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 9 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 5 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:44 | 2nd = 10 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 3 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 8 Baltic Ice | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Baltic Ice 2nd = 12 Tanabi Bromac 3rd = 10 Amadmancomesundone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Ronray Miss | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:41 | 1st = 9 Ronray Miss 2nd = 6 Mystic Imp 3rd = 7 Young Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Rain Man | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Rain Man 2nd = 4 Jamila Flex 3rd = 5 Flamenco Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Cashel Cormac | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:36 | 1st = 7 Cashel Cormac 2nd = 8 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 9 Times No Object |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 1 Onthehussle 3rd = 3 Return To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Select Joss | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:33 | 1st = 3 Select Joss 2nd = 8 Second Fiddle 3rd = 2 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 13 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:28 | 1st = 13 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 7 Noelsgirl 3rd = 12 Benediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Woobera Surf | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Woobera Surf 2nd = 3 Wiggly Wonder 3rd = 8 Mighty Strung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 3 Mathias | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Mathias 2nd = 10 Gangster Boy 3rd = 2 Kokoda Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Gertrude Bale | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Gertrude Bale 2nd = 8 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 1 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Toots | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:21 | 1st = 3 Toots 2nd = 8 Snipers Jewel 3rd = 1 Yallah Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Goodison Park | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:16 | 1st = 5 Goodison Park 2nd = 2 Ritsma 3rd = 1 Pulverizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Me Confused | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Me Confused 2nd = 1 Helena Izmir 3rd = 7 Proven Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Bogans Hero | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Bogans Hero 2nd = 5 Black Fleet 3rd = 6 Super Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 13 Musical Dane | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 13 Musical Dane 2nd = 4 Maccavainey 3rd = 3 Satellite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mr Devianna | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Devianna 2nd = 7 Senor Zorro 3rd = 6 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Allen Dirk | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Allen Dirk 2nd = 8 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 3 Stitch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 5 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 1 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 King Barry | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 King Barry 2nd = 3 Dream Rebel 3rd = 4 Cameos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Dancingonthepeak | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Dancingonthepeak 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Rich 3rd = 3 Get Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 10 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:56 | 1st = 10 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 2 Earl Harbour 3rd = 4 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Prince De Galles | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:53 | 1st = 3 Prince De Galles 2nd = 7 Dr Thanos 3rd = 4 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Santeeka | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Santeeka 2nd = 7 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Eclipser | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Eclipser 2nd = 10 Serene Highness 3rd = 8 Diamond Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bella Chloe | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Bella Chloe 2nd = 3 Valley Babe 3rd = 4 Black Lissey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Hugo Play | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Hugo Play 2nd = 11 Matesforever 3rd = 9 Break Of Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Bit Ticklish | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Bit Ticklish 2nd = 8 My Wally Grout 3rd = 7 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Hopes Up 2nd = 5 Midnight Creed 3rd = 7 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 10 Sword And Pistol | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:36 | 1st = 10 Sword And Pistol 2nd = 3 Dance With Mia 3rd = 1 Twindet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Fox In Sox | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Fox In Sox 2nd = 7 Bella Lorian 3rd = 1 Knockin Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Running Cool | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:33 | 1st = 1 Running Cool 2nd = 7 Abbie Claire 3rd = 4 Donjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 15 Keep On Dancin | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 15 Keep On Dancin 2nd = 9 Silver Speck 3rd = 11 Fightingforrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Haras Nicky | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:29 | 1st = 5 Haras Nicky 2nd = 3 Closing Bell 3rd = 4 Five Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Scandalman | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Scandalman 2nd = 7 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 3 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Nadia Allen | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Nadia Allen 2nd = 8 Hillview Faye 3rd = 1 Webley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Magic Callah | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Magic Callah 2nd = 4 Multi Lad 3rd = 1 Baby Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Midnight Giggle | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Midnight Giggle 2nd = 6 A Night In Honkers 3rd = 1 Clyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Peytons Delight | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Peytons Delight 2nd = 1 Carwoola Saige 3rd = 8 Reefton Kirby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Really Fayfay | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Really Fayfay 2nd = 4 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 3 Carly Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Crosscheck | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:13 | 1st = 7 Crosscheck 2nd = 6 Bruce Da Britt 3rd = 1 Voss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tour Leader | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Tour Leader 2nd = 3 Kilto 3rd = 8 Kira Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 6 Additallup | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Additallup 2nd = 5 Gee Mae 3rd = 1 Outback Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Surf Report | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Surf Report 2nd = 2 Miss Bee Bee 3rd = 1 Animalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Modern Max | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:03 | 1st = 5 Modern Max 2nd = 2 Tarelle 3rd = 6 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Gwendolyn Shiraz | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 18:01 | 1st = 6 Gwendolyn Shiraz 2nd = 7 Dads Vapour 3rd = 2 Carter Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Cool Banquet | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:59 | 1st = 5 Cool Banquet 2nd = 1 Rosehill Dreamer 3rd = 7 Secret Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Major Mac | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:56 | 1st = 10 Major Mac 2nd = 8 Willbe Doc 3rd = 2 Seven Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Duchess Dora | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Duchess Dora 2nd = 7 Sassy But Classy 3rd = 8 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Barb And Den | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Barb And Den 2nd = 2 Same Flame 3rd = 7 Odd Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Leusater | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Leusater 2nd = 9 Ashanti 3rd = 11 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 5 Roczen Bale 3rd = 2 Whishez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Flying Chance | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Flying Chance 2nd = 6 Validator 3rd = 5 Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 8 Hakuna Sunset | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Hakuna Sunset 2nd = 1 Waikare Patricia 3rd = 10 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Daph n Alf | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Daph n Alf 2nd = 3 King Eagle 3rd = 9 Flaming Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:41 | 1st = 5 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 4 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 3 Lets Try Longer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Swansea Jacky | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Swansea Jacky 2nd = 2 Isabelle Domain 3rd = 1 Tacache Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Newfire Riley | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Newfire Riley 2nd = 5 Top Dreams 3rd = 8 Take The Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 8 Henrys Quest | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:26 | 1st = 8 Henrys Quest 2nd = 1 Daleo 3rd = 10 On The Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Hello Flip | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Hello Flip 2nd = 7 Rubik Blush 3rd = 8 Ciao Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 6 Meet Me In Seattle | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Meet Me In Seattle 2nd = 7 Skirnir 3rd = 10 Safely Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Grey | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:16 | 1st = 4 Lektra Grey 2nd = 3 Just Tripping 3rd = 5 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 10 Chestnut Valley | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:14 | 1st = 10 Chestnut Valley 2nd = 3 Sylvan Power 3rd = 14 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Private Eyes | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Private Eyes 2nd = 2 Andis Boy 3rd = 9 Sing It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Magic Mantra | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:06 | 1st = 7 Magic Mantra 2nd = 5 Al Forty Three 3rd = 4 Gold Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Mishani Sinner | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Mishani Sinner 2nd = 4 Style Music 3rd = 5 Surf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Dynamics | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Dynamics 2nd = 1 Carry On Singing 3rd = 8 King Lyphard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Jarilee | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:58 | 1st = 3 Jarilee 2nd = 1 Carry On Singing 3rd = 5 Diamond Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Noosa Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 8 Simonova 3rd = 1 Margherita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:54 | 2nd = 2 Pure Courage 3rd = 7 Speedy Graphito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 2 Club Royale 3rd = 5 Fraaclase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:49 | 1st = 6 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 2 King Larry 3rd = 8 Surging Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 13 Mr Fox | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:46 | 1st = 13 Mr Fox 2nd = 9 Zartiki 3rd = 5 Briefcase Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Maximum Height | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Maximum Height 2nd = 3 Revolt 3rd = 10 Starcheeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Galibier | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Galibier 2nd = 5 The Son Shines 3rd = 11 Shardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 10 Warwarick | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:38 | 1st = 10 Warwarick 2nd = 8 Miss Godden 3rd = 6 Oratorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 6 Allen Caston 3rd = 9 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Conservative Front | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Conservative Front 2nd = 4 Barge Thru 3rd = 7 Due Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Jazzbo Marks | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:26 | 1st = 1 Jazzbo Marks 2nd = 2 Favco 3rd = 4 Purrfectlyfearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Mexico Joe | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Mexico Joe 2nd = 7 Gallic Thyme 3rd = 6 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Shanarra | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Shanarra 2nd = 3 Your A Wally 3rd = 4 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Shes Trendy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Shes Trendy 2nd = 1 Flyfillyfly 3rd = 4 Prose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 7 Theforcebewithyou | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Theforcebewithyou 2nd = 10 Oh To Be Rich 3rd = 4 Limbo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Nicks Pinch | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Nicks Pinch 2nd = 2 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 7 Wheres Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 8 Curaca Hill | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Curaca Hill 2nd = 1 Noble Romp 3rd = 7 Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Magic Franco | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Magic Franco 2nd = 4 Transcending 3rd = 1 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Deane Martin | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Deane Martin 2nd = 5 King Kamada 3rd = 1 Our Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Opies Illusion | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Opies Illusion 2nd = 1 Speed Camera 3rd = 3 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 The Cleaner 2nd = 3 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 2 Dream Pedlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Scullira | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Scullira 2nd = 9 Railway Mitch 3rd = 7 Tanroddy Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Coulta Daisy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Coulta Daisy 2nd = 2 Make Do 3rd = 1 Eye See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 1 Unusual Suspect | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Unusual Suspect 2nd = 2 King Diamond 3rd = 3 Im Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 When We Were Kings | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 When We Were Kings 2nd = 6 Serplay 3rd = 14 Redwood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Shtarker | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Shtarker 2nd = 4 Hialeah Jet 3rd = 14 Miamley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 White Arrow | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 White Arrow 2nd = 1 Loveless Moment 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Lucymaylyn | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:46 | 1st = 1 Lucymaylyn 2nd = 3 Cliffsman 3rd = 2 Blakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 White Grease | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:43 | 1st = 1 White Grease 2nd = 8 Blazing Sky 3rd = 4 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 2 Mallaig | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Mallaig 2nd = 6 Eternal Optimist 3rd = 7 La Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Charming Rumble | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Charming Rumble 2nd = 5 Black Assegai 3rd = 8 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 6 Colla Voce | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:38 | 1st = 6 Colla Voce 2nd = 4 Finistar 3rd = 1 Innocent Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Schooner Bay | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Schooner Bay 2nd = 14 Short Tale 3rd = 5 Pinzaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Rock Speed | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Rock Speed 2nd = 8 Hey Porter 3rd = 11 Seanessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Spellbound | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Spellbound 2nd = 6 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 7 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Hell Strong | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Hell Strong 2nd = 9 Spotluck 3rd = 14 Skip To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Early Return | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Early Return 2nd = 1 Demonstrous 3rd = 7 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Hang On Honey | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:23 | 1st = 6 Hang On Honey 2nd = 1 Just Hoping 3rd = 3 Ningaloo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 5 Elwick Jack | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Elwick Jack 2nd = 3 Adams Bell 3rd = 4 Galway Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 4 B B s Magic | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 B B s Magic 2nd = 6 Real Tidy 3rd = 3 Imracn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Sir Gazza | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Sir Gazza 2nd = 6 Dins Chappi 3rd = 3 Coulta Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Lady Agulhas | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lady Agulhas 2nd = 8 Red Centurion 3rd = 4 Hi Jo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Borrego | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Borrego 2nd = 3 Tiger Fly 3rd = 9 Ruby Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 10 - 6 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 4 Ten Too 3rd = 2 Natives Brite Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Power Factor | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Power Factor 2nd = 3 More Precise 3rd = 1 Jive Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Mister Mooms 2nd = 3 Nivek Lad 3rd = 1 Bob Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Agent Victor | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Agent Victor 2nd = 4 Dont Know 3rd = 7 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 6 Laugh Adam | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Laugh Adam 2nd = 5 Ruby Diamonds 3rd = 2 Haiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Premier Lil | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Premier Lil 2nd = 2 Valarie Allen 3rd = 4 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 1 Akerboy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Akerboy 2nd = 3 Hurricane Rock 3rd = 2 Dubailation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Casual Fling | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:58 | 1st = 9 Casual Fling 2nd = 5 Travino 3rd = 1 Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Valilake | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Valilake 2nd = 9 Millset 3rd = 8 Barbarous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 My History | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 My History 2nd = 2 Cryers Max 3rd = 1 Suzie La Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 8 Ruby Tron 3rd = 5 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Grand Tycoon | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 6 Triple Bee 3rd = 3 Geegees Red Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Excess Cash | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Excess Cash 2nd = 2 Fine Power 3rd = 3 Queen Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 3 Eye The World | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Eye The World 2nd = 2 Election 3rd = 5 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 7 Chequeme Rosie | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:43 | 1st = 7 Chequeme Rosie 2nd = 4 Lay Down Mizere 3rd = 10 Asajah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 All The Zeez | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 All The Zeez 2nd = 3 Vintage Burgundy 3rd = 6 Vanity Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Switch On | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Switch On 2nd = 4 Pasilla 3rd = 5 Kahaani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Never Dwell | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Never Dwell 2nd = 7 Trial Ground 3rd = 10 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 9 - 6 Better To Be Bad | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 3 Live Lea 3rd = 8 Sonnetsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Rustic Reeta | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Rustic Reeta 2nd = 8 Crystal Springs 3rd = 4 Illusional State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 1 Aegean | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Aegean 2nd = 12 Fiji Princess 3rd = 11 Elzevier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 8 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 1 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Gifted Jay Jay | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Gifted Jay Jay 2nd = 6 Riverside Russ 3rd = 1 Marry Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 1 Fradema | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Fradema 2nd = 3 Smug 3rd = 9 Auge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Little Wonder | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:21 | 1st = 4 Little Wonder 2nd = 9 Pacific Choice 3rd = 11 La Valeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Extreme Shot | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Extreme Shot 2nd = 3 Wild Win 3rd = 9 Warble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dee Right Path | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Dee Right Path 2nd = 1 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 3 Strange Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Knots Sister | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Knots Sister 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Beauty 3rd = 4 Alainn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:13 | 1st = 7 Proven Shelly 2nd = 1 Legend Bee 3rd = 8 Corporal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Cant Spend It | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:11 | 1st = 4 Cant Spend It 2nd = 8 Gold Arrow 3rd = 3 Rellim Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 2 Mucho Caliente | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 1 Hepburn Miss 3rd = 8 First Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Shardons Operator | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:06 | 1st = 8 Shardons Operator 2nd = 7 Millview Sarah 3rd = 2 Kilarney Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Handsome | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Handsome 2nd = 3 Knights 3rd = 5 Famous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Emotional Claim | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Emotional Claim 2nd = 2 Days Like This 3rd = 3 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Masahiko | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Masahiko 2nd = 8 Talent 3rd = 6 Belladini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 8 Jerry Garcia | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 4 Here Comes Brucie 3rd = 1 Delightful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 9 Mariposa Lily | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Mariposa Lily 2nd = 10 Tabali 3rd = 2 Aubaine Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Charlies Funds | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Charlies Funds 2nd = 8 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 5 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Mister Farinelli | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Mister Farinelli 2nd = 5 Grand Taj 3rd = 6 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Ima Shoopa Star | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Ima Shoopa Star 2nd = 7 Galactic Rumball 3rd = 4 Coleraine Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Freetoair | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Freetoair 2nd = 5 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 6 Oyster Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Perfect Start | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:44 | 1st = 7 Perfect Start 2nd = 6 Lovetohaveit 3rd = 2 Perfect Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hotham Street | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hotham Street 2nd = 2 Alarmist 3rd = 6 Cerise Sauvage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Harlequin Strike | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Harlequin Strike 2nd = 8 Hes Schmick 3rd = 4 Zarbility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Noble Tobin | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:36 | 1st = 3 Noble Tobin 2nd = 10 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 1 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 5 Girl Gone Rockin | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Girl Gone Rockin 2nd = 3 Bells Of Troy 3rd = 7 Affetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Loudon | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Loudon 2nd = 10 Shelovestorocket 3rd = 8 Let The Chips Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 4 Distraction | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Distraction 2nd = 7 Elias Bromac 3rd = 5 Crown Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Moorak Hope | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Moorak Hope 2nd = 8 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 7 Rockets Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Purple Emperor | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Purple Emperor 2nd = 5 Mediterranean Sun 3rd = 1 All Being Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 1 Im Bettor | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Im Bettor 2nd = 7 Kotare Kano 3rd = 3 Sky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Danzoo | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Danzoo 2nd = 5 Tycoon Porteous 3rd = 3 Lotus Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Making Debree | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Making Debree 2nd = 2 Sub Silentio 3rd = 7 Good Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 6 Delta Rho Sam | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Delta Rho Sam 2nd = 4 New Australian 3rd = 1 Nordic Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Granite Bluff | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Granite Bluff 2nd = 2 Fullerton 3rd = 1 Sebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Gobi Ranger | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Gobi Ranger 2nd = 2 Bonappetit 3rd = 11 Hera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 No Go Zone | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 No Go Zone 2nd = 1 Flying Jimbob 3rd = 2 Kobble Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 Fedkylling | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Fedkylling 2nd = 3 Inala Magnus 3rd = 5 Mr Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Secret Star | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:59 | 1st = 5 Secret Star 2nd = 6 Bearly Possible 3rd = 8 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 2 Estilo | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 Estilo 2nd = 4 Guinness Icon 3rd = 8 Sierra Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 4 Maguinness Flint | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:44 | 1st = 4 Maguinness Flint 2nd = 12 Indian Arrow 3rd = 2 Scottys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Morning Light | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:38 | 1st = 6 Morning Light 2nd = 1 Cullens Impact 3rd = 8 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Chandelier | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Chandelier 2nd = 5 St Kazak 3rd = 10 Picture Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 Stereosonic | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Stereosonic 2nd = 8 Scarletini 3rd = 4 Oceanographer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Bettor Arden | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Bettor Arden 2nd = 2 Howzat 3rd = 9 Prime Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 4 Ellys Girl 3rd = 8 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 3 Cullens Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 12:08 | 1st = 3 Cullens Spirit 2nd = 1 Levels Legacy 3rd = 5 Dana Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 6 Bon Ton Cherie | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 Bon Ton Cherie 2nd = 7 Johnny Springfield 3rd = 3 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 3 Hudson Sully | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Hudson Sully 2nd = 7 Ardens Attack 3rd = 8 Desire Mhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Shardons Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Shardons Pearl 2nd = 7 Brooke Brad Carolina 3rd = 4 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 5 Armadale V C | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 11:05 | 1st = 5 Armadale V C 2nd = 1 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 3 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 3 Bazzas Choice | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Bazzas Choice 2nd = 6 Dionysus 3rd = 1 Pilot Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 1 Cabo Wabo | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Cabo Wabo 2nd = 3 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Just A Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 8 Landoras Jewel | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 10:20 | 1st = 8 Landoras Jewel 2nd = 10 Nia 3rd = 7 Palais Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 4 Andrew Ryan | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 10:05 | 1st = 4 Andrew Ryan 2nd = 14 Dragon Lady 3rd = 12 Joltin Joe Demagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Coolabar Babe | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 1:22 | 1st = 3 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 8 Won On Points 3rd = 1 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Lady Contender | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 1:02 | 1st = 2 Lady Contender 2nd = 6 West On Claudia 3rd = 4 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Machs A Pearler | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 0:50 | 1st = 1 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 4 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 2 As Tough As Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Montana Express | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Montana Express 2nd = 7 Mekong Moon 3rd = 8 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Paddy Daire | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Paddy Daire 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Camaro 3rd = 2 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 0:16 | 2nd = 5 Arts Legacy 3rd = 9 Ikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Oaksana Boy | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 0:16 | 1st = 1 Oaksana Boy 2nd = 9 Ikin 3rd = 2 Our Dreamweaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Subliminally | ||
Sun Dec 16 2012 0:02 | 1st = 6 Subliminally 2nd = 1 Cool Stunner 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Kid Cudi | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Kid Cudi 2nd = 6 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 7 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 La Sacre Bleu | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:45 | 1st = 9 La Sacre Bleu 2nd = 5 Scary Lady 3rd = 1 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Lochinvar Sonic | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Sonic 2nd = 5 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 4 Indis My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Please Release Me | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:25 | 1st = 7 Please Release Me 2nd = 1 Omegarama 3rd = 11 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Configuration | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:15 | 1st = 5 Configuration 2nd = 7 Livingisfun 3rd = 2 Miss Shanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Beaudine | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Beaudine 2nd = 7 Embargo 3rd = 3 Tigs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Western Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Western Cullen 2nd = 7 Im Victorious 3rd = 5 Tuxedo Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Give and Take | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Give and Take 2nd = 4 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 1 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Bonnie Sundon | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Sundon 2nd = 3 Nandy Noot 3rd = 8 Sea Spray Notch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Nikitas Elite | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 1 Five Percent 3rd = 4 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Capelight | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:46 | 1st = 9 Capelight 2nd = 10 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 5 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 9 Shezlika | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:42 | 1st = 9 Shezlika 2nd = 5 Uwantsumcomegetsum 3rd = 8 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Johnny Be | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Johnny Be 2nd = 3 Takeabow 3rd = 8 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Lucky Player | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:32 | 1st = 8 Lucky Player 2nd = 4 Ho Chi Minh 3rd = 3 Man Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Reverend Matchy | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 7 Im Pumped 3rd = 9 Simmdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Argyle Melody | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:25 | 1st = 3 Argyle Melody 2nd = 6 Faster Than Cleo 3rd = 7 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Borninastorm | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Borninastorm 2nd = 5 Jacks A Smarty 3rd = 7 Melton Mighty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 9 Dark Hawk | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:18 | 1st = 9 Dark Hawk 2nd = 7 Elite Missile 3rd = 3 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Oh So Smart | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Oh So Smart 2nd = 6 Burn Tewin 3rd = 5 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Alrouz | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Alrouz 2nd = 10 Northern Jet 3rd = 2 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Surfin Superstar | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Surfin Superstar 2nd = 6 Village Pungee 3rd = 4 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Libbiemack | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Libbiemack 2nd = 8 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 5 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Warm It Up | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Warm It Up 2nd = 6 Octagon 3rd = 8 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:03 | 1st = 7 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 4 Lucie Boshier 3rd = 6 Aussie Made Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Pretty In Red | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:02 | 1st = 7 Pretty In Red 2nd = 5 Village Messenger 3rd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Fitness Fanatic | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Fitness Fanatic 2nd = 2 Happy Finish 3rd = 4 Ingham Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Uate | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Uate 2nd = 9 Dream Choice 3rd = 5 Lotseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Ritza Joe | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Ritza Joe 2nd = 7 Seven Novice 3rd = 8 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Shosholoza | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Shosholoza 2nd = 10 Triple Mus 3rd = 2 Mr Crossley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 El Paco | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 El Paco 2nd = 9 Stoned On Jazz 3rd = 3 Patty Moroney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Urbane Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 5 Hitemup 3rd = 4 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 5 Fitzy 3rd = 8 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Office Bearer | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:45 | 1st = 11 Office Bearer 2nd = 2 Fringed 3rd = 8 Tigers Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Icon A Dream | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Icon A Dream 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 7 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Dead Mans Hand 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Rustler 3rd = 1 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Dinkum | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Dinkum 2nd = 2 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Black Mandagery | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Black Mandagery 2nd = 8 Danni Monelli 3rd = 2 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Corza Commotion | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Corza Commotion 2nd = 4 Mattnamaras Band 3rd = 8 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Artistic View | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:32 | 1st = 3 Artistic View 2nd = 1 Karinda Gem 3rd = 2 Big Bad Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Tahitian Black | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Tahitian Black 2nd = 11 Inventive 3rd = 7 Lady La Douce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 8 Super Payment 3rd = 7 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Algeepee | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:24 | 1st = 10 Algeepee 2nd = 3 Zurbaran 3rd = 6 Franco Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Joyous Times | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 9 Joyous Times 2nd = 4 Havanawilldo 3rd = 7 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Too Rings | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Too Rings 2nd = 6 She Can Sew 3rd = 8 Pearls Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Tigress Joy | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tigress Joy 2nd = 11 Falconer 3rd = 1 Outstandingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Ideas Man | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Ideas Man 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Sparky 3rd = 2 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 11 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 6 Ifihadyourbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Bitter Chill | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bitter Chill 2nd = 1 Bomber Jack 3rd = 8 Heres Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Scram Jet | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Scram Jet 2nd = 6 Bus To Harland 3rd = 8 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Waylon Willie | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:02 | 1st = 3 Waylon Willie 2nd = 7 Global Gift 3rd = 1 Six Bid Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Honourable Aussie | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 3 Rosewall 3rd = 1 Sailors Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Smart Sam | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Smart Sam 2nd = 6 Princess Black 3rd = 8 King Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 9 Find Time To Cruise 3rd = 10 Just Live Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Horace Foxley 2nd = 6 About Ambition 3rd = 1 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Release The Heat | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Release The Heat 2nd = 7 Our Situation 3rd = 1 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Melba | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Melba 2nd = 8 Gotta Laugh 3rd = 4 Peninsula Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 My Late Best Mate | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 10 Spencer Wallace 3rd = 6 Indifference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Carmina | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Carmina 2nd = 7 Maggies A Legend 3rd = 6 Rappa Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 2 Idolise Me 3rd = 4 Shardons Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Zuccharino | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:33 | 1st = 7 Zuccharino 2nd = 1 Nassooa 3rd = 3 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Cathay Lady | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Cathay Lady 2nd = 5 Animoso 3rd = 11 Elchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 8 Super Train 3rd = 1 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Kotare Roland 2nd = 9 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 7 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Initial Concept | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Initial Concept 2nd = 7 Delta Jane 3rd = 4 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Triumphant Reign | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 9 Sanjaya 3rd = 8 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Durbidge | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Durbidge 2nd = 1 Wooden Ball 3rd = 2 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Halle Rocks | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Halle Rocks 2nd = 3 Vatican 3rd = 10 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Strathcullen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Strathcullen 2nd = 11 Rowan The Brave 3rd = 1 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Wheres Ray | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Wheres Ray 2nd = 1 Imani Bale 3rd = 2 Danyos Vassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Ginger Bertha | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Ginger Bertha 2nd = 11 Madisonz Luck 3rd = 6 Tuxedo Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Sound System | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Sound System 2nd = 2 Kaos 3rd = 3 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Anevay | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Anevay 2nd = 10 Contemplation 3rd = 5 Shiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 1 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 3 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Maybebaby | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Maybebaby 2nd = 8 Make A Fuss 3rd = 9 The Kingston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Magic Rhythm | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:53 | 1st = 8 Magic Rhythm 2nd = 10 Push The Tempo 3rd = 5 Ballistic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Lizelot | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lizelot 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Sky 3rd = 6 Nansace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Mission Galore | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Mission Galore 2nd = 8 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 6 Miasma Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Conferre | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Conferre 2nd = 5 Rock Robster 3rd = 2 Yuka Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Liberalitus | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Liberalitus 2nd = 6 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 5 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Ritza Elsie | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 3 Sue Benny 3rd = 2 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:38 | 1st = 10 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 4 Bettor Dream 3rd = 9 Five Star Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Talc Town | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:33 | 1st = 1 Talc Town 2nd = 9 Off Tap 3rd = 2 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Hunter Jack | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Hunter Jack 2nd = 7 Pink Snow 3rd = 6 Mr Mustafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Relax Ay Voo | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Relax Ay Voo 2nd = 2 Craving Euphoria 3rd = 8 Wee Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:24 | 1st = 7 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 5 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 2 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Gettin Amongst It | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Gettin Amongst It 2nd = 2 Light That Smile 3rd = 8 Managing Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ciao For Now 2nd = 2 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 5 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Jeffreys Bay | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Jeffreys Bay 2nd = 5 Neybaas 3rd = 2 Jaccka Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 La Host | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 La Host 2nd = 4 Zipping Tess 3rd = 6 Magnetic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Orbicat | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Orbicat 2nd = 3 Lucky Angel 3rd = 7 Altonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Donnie Cee | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Donnie Cee 2nd = 10 Broken Spoke 3rd = 6 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:08 | 1st = 9 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 10 Three Jewels 3rd = 2 Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Run Cecil Run | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Run Cecil Run 2nd = 5 Nando Bale 3rd = 4 Turpentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Gotta Go Under Fire | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:03 | 1st = 10 Gotta Go Under Fire 2nd = 8 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 3 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Texan Lad | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Texan Lad 2nd = 3 Straturbo 3rd = 4 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Amajorjo | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Amajorjo 2nd = 6 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 2 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Bernina Heights | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Bernina Heights 2nd = 2 Tottenham Hots 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Tip The Barman | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Tip The Barman 2nd = 3 Hez Aloud 3rd = 6 Microwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Homebush Helen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Homebush Helen 2nd = 5 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 4 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Jareki | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Jareki 2nd = 1 Eyes Do It 3rd = 3 Five Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Valrouz | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Valrouz 2nd = 2 Star Oreilly 3rd = 7 Wild Erp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Im Stepping Along | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Im Stepping Along 2nd = 7 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 2 Redhead Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Mel Allen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mel Allen 2nd = 7 Chloe Keats 3rd = 5 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Commander Galleon | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Commander Galleon 2nd = 10 Guadeloupe 3rd = 11 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Shirls Crusher | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Shirls Crusher 2nd = 6 Currency Cutie 3rd = 3 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 2 Another Breeze 3rd = 4 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Bettor Believe It | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 12 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 1 Victoria May 3rd = 5 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 4 Jillies Flash 3rd = 3 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Luxurious | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Luxurious 2nd = 4 Hanasu 3rd = 2 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Kneedeep | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Kneedeep 2nd = 6 Hel Cool 3rd = 7 Seek And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Freds Folly | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Freds Folly 2nd = 7 Smokey Rocket 3rd = 4 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 In Spades | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 In Spades 2nd = 4 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 7 Straight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Homebush Sarge | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:13 | 1st = 5 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 8 Planking 3rd = 4 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 El Sutro | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:11 | 1st = 4 El Sutro 2nd = 2 Oscar Pearl 3rd = 6 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Under Control | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Under Control 2nd = 7 Leggy Elle 3rd = 8 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Black Frost | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:05 | 1st = 9 Black Frost 2nd = 5 Jerry Lee 3rd = 10 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 14 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 18:02 | 1st = 14 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 3 Huggers Last 3rd = 11 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Trotting | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Trotting 2nd = 1 Another Memory 3rd = 6 Bogie High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Nuits St Georges | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Nuits St Georges 2nd = 9 Toboraigh Star 3rd = 5 Grab The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Finnians Fire | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Finnians Fire 2nd = 9 Kath Playfair 3rd = 6 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 4 Another Hit 3rd = 8 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Malibu | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Malibu 2nd = 5 Miss Louise 3rd = 2 Kianna Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Longstride | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:41 | 1st = 2 Longstride 2nd = 1 City Of London 3rd = 9 Western Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 2 Not A Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Not A Dancer 2nd = 1 Ravna Gora 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Taumalolo | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Taumalolo 2nd = 3 Woobera Surf 3rd = 2 Idano Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Gold Elite | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Gold Elite 2nd = 8 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 12 Cant Teach That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Braeview Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:33 | 1st = 9 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 7 Prosperous Lombo 3rd = 3 Damascus Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 2 Elkay Star | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Elkay Star 2nd = 6 Music Academy 3rd = 9 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Slater Hill | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Slater Hill 2nd = 2 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 4 Majic Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Ricey | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Ricey 2nd = 6 Toe Cutter 3rd = 4 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Battles End | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Battles End 2nd = 5 Benambra 3rd = 9 Flying Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Haras Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Haras Rocket 2nd = 5 Large Diamond 3rd = 8 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Another Blend | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Another Blend 2nd = 3 Another Coffee 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Red Hot Hussler | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Red Hot Hussler 2nd = 1 Athabasca 3rd = 8 Ruby Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Miss Direction | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Direction 2nd = 8 Big Whacko 3rd = 7 Power Of Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Callie OMalley | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Callie OMalley 2nd = 3 With A Vengeance 3rd = 5 Tyler Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Cailyn Bale | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 4 One Last Dance 3rd = 8 Fast Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 13 Viello | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:01 | 1st = 13 Viello 2nd = 1 Fortress Gold 3rd = 8 Dana The Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 2 Lebrechaun | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Lebrechaun 2nd = 1 Capital Commander 3rd = 3 Happy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rocka Blocker | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Rocka Blocker 2nd = 2 Junior Hornet 3rd = 3 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Highview Teejay | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Highview Teejay 2nd = 1 Motu Prince Of Peru 3rd = 13 Alberto Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 6 Kastelos | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Kastelos 2nd = 12 Rattle Creek 3rd = 9 Prince Of Prague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Screamer | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Screamer 2nd = 6 Envy 3rd = 4 Coz Daddy Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Monty Dosh | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Monty Dosh 2nd = 7 Indi Rhode 3rd = 3 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Deutronium | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Deutronium 2nd = 5 Vesnas Express 3rd = 2 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Frank The Ripper | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Frank The Ripper 2nd = 1 Aggregator 3rd = 3 Pretty Adamant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 To Run Amok | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 To Run Amok 2nd = 1 Prancing Jack 3rd = 6 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 14 Revenue Maker | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:35 | 1st = 14 Revenue Maker 2nd = 4 Itsnowornever 3rd = 3 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bundy | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bundy 2nd = 5 La Flash 3rd = 7 Ahsoka Tano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Shine For Sharon | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 5 Runway Ready 3rd = 3 Shy Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Opawa Wild | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Opawa Wild 2nd = 4 Nelly Flaherty 3rd = 2 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 1 Muzas Girl 3rd = 4 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 9 The Youngfella | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 The Youngfella 2nd = 2 Serb Candy 3rd = 11 Nikeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 My Boy Nike | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 My Boy Nike 2nd = 5 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 1 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:13 | 1st = 6 I Can Doosit 2nd = 2 Stig 3rd = 3 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Preen Queen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Preen Queen 2nd = 12 Done It 3rd = 3 Haveyaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Whats Running | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Whats Running 2nd = 5 Buddy Magician 3rd = 3 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Style It Right | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Style It Right 2nd = 8 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 7 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Allen Indian | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Allen Indian 2nd = 8 Wyona Bale 3rd = 4 Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Three Kings | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:03 | 1st = 5 Three Kings 2nd = 9 Sunhaven Boss 3rd = 1 Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Tackleberry | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Tackleberry 2nd = 5 Uno No 3rd = 7 Nadhima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Freyjas Folly | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Freyjas Folly 2nd = 1 Sassy But Classy 3rd = 2 My Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Excessive Speed | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Excessive Speed 2nd = 8 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 6 Red Herring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Proven Breeze | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Proven Breeze 2nd = 4 Unplayable 3rd = 1 Better Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Boss Bart | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Boss Bart 2nd = 2 The Zedhorse 3rd = 3 Fine Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 My Boy Blue | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 My Boy Blue 2nd = 2 Little Itchy 3rd = 1 Slandering Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Messy Boots | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Messy Boots 2nd = 1 First Blood 3rd = 6 Nothing To Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Kiana Miss | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Kiana Miss 2nd = 6 Smokin Henry 3rd = 1 Rite Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Elusive Chick | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Elusive Chick 2nd = 4 New Revenue 3rd = 5 Castellina Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Daryl Bale | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Daryl Bale 2nd = 5 Boss Dougie 3rd = 3 Clays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Ma Kettle | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Ma Kettle 2nd = 6 Heartn Soul 3rd = 11 Castelera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Beavers Joy 2nd = 7 Sausalito Bay 3rd = 5 Bacharah Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 But Its Great | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 But Its Great 2nd = 8 Scott Me Going 3rd = 5 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 11 Unknown Lady | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 11 Unknown Lady 2nd = 2 Its Lumsden 3rd = 10 Mt Sugarloaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 9 - 1 He Sure Is | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 He Sure Is 2nd = 4 Haoli 3rd = 9 Shipsterns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Hes Got Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Hes Got Spirit 2nd = 3 Miss Mosh 3rd = 2 Drummond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Red Hot Dazzler | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Dazzler 2nd = 2 Cornered 3rd = 3 General Kingsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Another Course | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Another Course 2nd = 4 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 2 Baby James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 5 Mighty Madeline | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Mighty Madeline 2nd = 6 Mortarman 3rd = 3 Ring n Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Gold Ace | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Gold Ace 2nd = 8 Pure Power 3rd = 5 Terror To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Pandora Kist | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Pandora Kist 2nd = 6 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 2 Hund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Bermuda Blu | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:53 | 1st = 8 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 12 Gold Renaissance 3rd = 6 Happy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Billy Haka | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Billy Haka 2nd = 1 Phantom Haka 3rd = 6 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 6 Sobbing Dragon 3rd = 1 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 13 Wokpool | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 13 Wokpool 2nd = 9 La Saverne 3rd = 7 Allez Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 8 Blanket Bay | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Blanket Bay 2nd = 6 Celtic Chief 3rd = 3 Travel Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Playing It Cool | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Playing It Cool 2nd = 5 Steam Roller 3rd = 7 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 One Lion | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 One Lion 2nd = 15 Artalo 3rd = 2 Dangerous Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Mentioned | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Mentioned 2nd = 7 Our Farside 3rd = 6 Go Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 1 Man Of Destiny | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Man Of Destiny 2nd = 4 Liberals Knight 3rd = 7 Born To The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Liberals Knight | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Liberals Knight 2nd = 1 Man Of Destiny 3rd = 7 Born To The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Smolda | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 Smolda 2nd = 1 Beach Bunny 3rd = 14 Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Amphibious | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Amphibious 2nd = 4 Damascene 3rd = 8 Red Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Nicholas Jack | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 7 Dyers Dancer 3rd = 6 Whats Blitzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Tweed Jewel | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Tweed Jewel 2nd = 1 Miss Devious 3rd = 6 Pretty Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Step Abart | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Step Abart 2nd = 3 Deebond 3rd = 14 Night Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 8 Jed | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Jed 2nd = 5 Eveready To Dance 3rd = 4 Rhythm Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Blaze Mcbain | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Blaze Mcbain 2nd = 4 Full Blue 3rd = 3 Ocean Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Hollywood Princess | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Princess 2nd = 4 All Our Wives 3rd = 1 Good Two Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Witchen Hour 2nd = 2 Four Winds 3rd = 8 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 9 So Sure | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:53 | 1st = 9 So Sure 2nd = 1 Brown Bob 3rd = 6 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Springbank Sam | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:48 | 1st = 10 Springbank Sam 2nd = 4 Lookslikeatrooper 3rd = 3 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Ripthis | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Ripthis 2nd = 7 Brados Boy 3rd = 4 Lotsa Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Jetson Kist | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:42 | 1st = 3 Jetson Kist 2nd = 1 Embers Mcbain 3rd = 2 Animalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Spiral Force | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Spiral Force 2nd = 5 Margs Vene 3rd = 3 Sudoku Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Kobe Queen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Kobe Queen 2nd = 12 Itpaidov 3rd = 13 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 8 Bellapin | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Bellapin 2nd = 9 Street Party 3rd = 1 Cachucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Dons Roxy | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Dons Roxy 2nd = 4 Remember Passion 3rd = 1 Allen Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Babu Bhatt | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 8 Fire Wylie 3rd = 3 Miss Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 8 Rose Of Falvelon | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Falvelon 2nd = 4 Youiz Jane 3rd = 9 Totally Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Stingray | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Stingray 2nd = 4 Eric Clapton 3rd = 3 In The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Shamekhas Choice | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Shamekhas Choice 2nd = 10 Skinnie Minnie 3rd = 3 Kid Conatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Tricette | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Tricette 2nd = 1 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 4 Made In Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Tabasco Force | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tabasco Force 2nd = 1 Comedy Kid 3rd = 3 Its Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 1 Master Ip | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Master Ip 2nd = 3 Makers Mark 3rd = 5 Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 3 Poor Mans Boots 3rd = 5 Chronis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Kabet | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:38 | 1st = 11 Kabet 2nd = 3 Surfin Swift 3rd = 12 Ohoka Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Cadels Luck | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:33 | 1st = 2 Cadels Luck 2nd = 1 From The Valley 3rd = 12 Romantic Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Apollo Run | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Apollo Run 2nd = 5 Easy Drinking 3rd = 7 Princess Gweneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 13 Volkused | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:20 | 1st = 13 Volkused 2nd = 6 Righteo 3rd = 9 Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Kikem Suellen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Kikem Suellen 2nd = 3 Midnight Caller 3rd = 9 Evil Up Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Stunin Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 12:03 | 1st = 14 Stunin Cullen 2nd = 7 Ohoka Texas 3rd = 6 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 3 Hilton James | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Hilton James 2nd = 2 Caliburn 3rd = 7 Savana From Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Democracy | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 11:30 | 1st = 11 Democracy 2nd = 4 Ricky 3rd = 14 Little Miss Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 4 Spinning Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 11:15 | 1st = 4 Spinning Dancer 2nd = 1 Torricella 3rd = 8 I Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 11:00 | 1st = 10 Master Lavros 2nd = 4 Yankee One 3rd = 12 Paint The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 1 Speech Craft | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Speech Craft 2nd = 8 Ishimine 3rd = 3 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Adore Me | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Adore Me 2nd = 3 Royal Mach 3rd = 10 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 West On Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 0:47 | 1st = 4 West On Diamond 2nd = 5 Cool Fly 3rd = 7 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rap About | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 0:32 | 1st = 6 Rap About 2nd = 4 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 1 Come In Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Telopea | ||
Fri Nov 16 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Telopea 2nd = 4 Changes 3rd = 6 Rilack Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Tess | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 West On Tess 2nd = 4 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 5 Kalden Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 1 Gretel Two 3rd = 7 Shosholoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Run Nitro Run | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 1 Jakes Brother 3rd = 5 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Marko Said So | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Marko Said So 2nd = 4 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 1 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 At Large | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 At Large 2nd = 6 Miss Unfaithful 3rd = 3 Beeston Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Man Up | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Man Up 2nd = 2 Smylee Serenade 3rd = 1 Its A Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 8 Dark Kara 3rd = 9 Soho Kidman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Skrimshander | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Skrimshander 2nd = 8 Stephs Kuri 3rd = 2 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Dancing Lass | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Dancing Lass 2nd = 8 Outback Thunder 3rd = 4 Merry Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Absolute Stunna | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Absolute Stunna 2nd = 6 Happy Tiger 3rd = 4 Soopa Snoopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Demon Viper | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Demon Viper 2nd = 4 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 5 Ghostly Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 J Walker | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 J Walker 2nd = 1 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 4 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Heres To You | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Heres To You 2nd = 6 Cherokee Bob 3rd = 3 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Baggy Road | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:09 | 1st = 8 Baggy Road 2nd = 7 Jacka Boy 3rd = 1 Laverne Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Battle On | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Battle On 2nd = 2 Cabernet Monelli 3rd = 1 False Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 2 Cobargo Jack 3rd = 11 Lifesaver Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Zipper | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Zipper 2nd = 7 Joe Hanley 3rd = 1 Miss Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 6 Tokalon Tornado 3rd = 3 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Ruling Class | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Ruling Class 2nd = 6 Star Searcher 3rd = 7 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 2 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 6 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Sista Vista | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Sista Vista 2nd = 6 Moe Trick 3rd = 2 Coopers Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 10 Good As Osti | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:39 | 1st = 10 Good As Osti 2nd = 3 Too Rings 3rd = 1 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Perfect Six 2nd = 7 Weowna Cool Boy 3rd = 8 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Shandon Village | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Shandon Village 2nd = 3 Bubble Art 3rd = 10 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Express Links | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Express Links 2nd = 8 Belron Wattle 3rd = 6 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Bogie Magic | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:23 | 1st = 7 Bogie Magic 2nd = 8 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 5 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Gazmick Jet | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 1 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Fleetwood | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Fleetwood 2nd = 1 Bit Elite 3rd = 7 Lucks Changed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Renaissance Franco | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Renaissance Franco 2nd = 10 Black N Bettor 3rd = 2 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Keen Elite | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Keen Elite 2nd = 5 Mr Octane 3rd = 8 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Proven Maddy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:09 | 1st = 6 Proven Maddy 2nd = 4 Mr Kansas 3rd = 2 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Wise Forecast | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Wise Forecast 2nd = 8 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 7 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Keayang Genius | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Keayang Genius 2nd = 5 Irene Louise 3rd = 3 Find Time To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Krafty Streaker | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Krafty Streaker 2nd = 6 Master Trickett 3rd = 3 Johnny Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Knock Me Not 2nd = 1 Marks All 3rd = 8 Reeses Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Maverick Tiger | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 1 Scorsese 3rd = 2 Vixen Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Blissful Snag | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Blissful Snag 2nd = 5 Argent Treasure 3rd = 8 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 2 Zaconie 3rd = 6 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Some Folks | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Some Folks 2nd = 5 Star Sapphire 3rd = 2 Miss Shell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 2 Pot Black 3rd = 5 Oak Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Bronze Destiny | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 2 The Avoca Flyer 3rd = 8 Lycoming Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Dyna Dieter | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 6 Soldier Spy 3rd = 4 Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Bogie King | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Bogie King 2nd = 3 Young Snozz 3rd = 5 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Zumba Zumba | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Zumba Zumba 2nd = 3 Zarishel 3rd = 7 Rhett Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Shuda Dunit | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Shuda Dunit 2nd = 7 Is She Talking 3rd = 8 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Sally Booker | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Sally Booker 2nd = 8 Kalynda Chase 3rd = 7 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Nelson Park | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Nelson Park 2nd = 5 Braemar Lass 3rd = 7 Voodoo Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 8 Ozo Good 3rd = 6 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 7 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Cold Fiction | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Cold Fiction 2nd = 2 Miss Egyptian 3rd = 1 Cherry Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Not A Guess | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Not A Guess 2nd = 1 Jones 3rd = 4 Gina Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Arcadia Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Arcadia Fantasy 2nd = 9 Nando Bale 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Tenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:45 | 1st = 11 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 6 Red Salute 3rd = 1 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Easy Drinking | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Easy Drinking 2nd = 8 Bralyn Shanette 3rd = 6 Mollys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Teevee Kiarema | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Teevee Kiarema 2nd = 8 Blossom Dior 3rd = 2 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Eurasian Kosmos | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Eurasian Kosmos 2nd = 11 Argyle Melody 3rd = 1 Heza Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Igniter Miss | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Igniter Miss 2nd = 4 Tubby Taylor 3rd = 8 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Quiet Achiever | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Quiet Achiever 2nd = 10 Astrologist 3rd = 8 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Stratavon Did | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Stratavon Did 2nd = 8 Make A Fifty 3rd = 2 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Hilo Rex | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Hilo Rex 2nd = 11 Ideas Man 3rd = 4 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Maximum Fazz | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Maximum Fazz 2nd = 3 Arvos Ace 3rd = 2 Out To Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Bogans Hero | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Bogans Hero 2nd = 6 Sir Benjamin Jon 3rd = 3 Cheap Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Orara Tank | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Orara Tank 2nd = 2 Jacks Zac 3rd = 1 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Jimmys Gem | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 10 The Midnight Reign 3rd = 8 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Fitting Finale | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Fitting Finale 2nd = 8 Elite Vena 3rd = 9 Magic Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Xenar Bale | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Xenar Bale 2nd = 6 Shannahs Star 3rd = 8 Rock Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Elite Streak | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Elite Streak 2nd = 6 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 5 Pale Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Summer Lee | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Summer Lee 2nd = 5 Satts 3rd = 2 Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Velocity High | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:41 | 1st = 2 Velocity High 2nd = 8 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 9 Luzon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Holly Kaye | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:36 | 1st = 7 Holly Kaye 2nd = 3 Hartman 3rd = 4 Brindle Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 13 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 13 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 7 Tamsyn Elle 3rd = 2 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Thrope | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:26 | 1st = 8 Thrope 2nd = 4 Mr Sunshine 3rd = 3 Wicked Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kerry Orelly | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 7 Glory Jasper 3rd = 3 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Ice Trucker | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Ice Trucker 2nd = 7 Nova Noir 3rd = 2 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Mach Alert | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Mach Alert 2nd = 5 Waitpinga Bad Boy 3rd = 4 Hava Bonvoyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Believe In Speed | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Believe In Speed 2nd = 8 Heza Jimtrik 3rd = 7 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Carbinconi | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 18:03 | 1st = 2 Carbinconi 2nd = 6 Penors Pride 3rd = 7 Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Voltage Peak | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Voltage Peak 2nd = 2 Lektra Fly 3rd = 3 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Doyle | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Doyle 2nd = 8 Helena Izmir 3rd = 1 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Got Helpers | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Got Helpers 2nd = 1 Black Dax 3rd = 4 Arctic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Renegade Master | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:46 | 1st = 8 Renegade Master 2nd = 11 Tiger Lane 3rd = 1 Wills Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Brenna Bale | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Brenna Bale 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Roy 3rd = 2 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 9 Shipwreck 3rd = 1 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Pure Ask | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Pure Ask 2nd = 7 Got Intell 3rd = 3 Brothers Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Country | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Country 2nd = 1 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 7 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 My Name Is Earl | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 My Name Is Earl 2nd = 3 Major Rocketman 3rd = 4 Barely An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Dons Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 7 Vox Pop 3rd = 1 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Delray Beach | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Delray Beach 2nd = 2 Penn State 3rd = 8 Short Shafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Steve Ross | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Steve Ross 2nd = 3 Black It Is 3rd = 5 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Collision Blue | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 Collision Blue 2nd = 6 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 3 Grand Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Invincible Brown | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 11 Invincible Brown 2nd = 5 Chasing The Chips 3rd = 1 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Kalimna Elite | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 6 David Bale 3rd = 4 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 6 Help | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Help 2nd = 7 Our Nellie 3rd = 2 Stringy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Im The Agent | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Im The Agent 2nd = 7 Franco Talon 3rd = 3 Kurts President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Hooroo Guru | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Hooroo Guru 2nd = 1 Fast And Furious 3rd = 7 Chilled Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Brogue Kick | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Brogue Kick 2nd = 7 Miss Pink Pearl 3rd = 4 Borgy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Spurparts | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Spurparts 2nd = 3 Grey Ash 3rd = 5 Unicaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Polkinghorne | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Polkinghorne 2nd = 9 Derby Ghost 3rd = 2 Gunpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Clickety Snip | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Clickety Snip 2nd = 5 Prior Baron 3rd = 3 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Arfa Lorian | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 7 Simmerly 3rd = 10 Shirleys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Midori Siyan | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:41 | 1st = 1 Midori Siyan 2nd = 7 Swift Pass 3rd = 6 Packing Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 4 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 5 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Why Not Maggie | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 Why Not Maggie 2nd = 3 Padmas 3rd = 6 Valiant Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Peninsula Dane | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Peninsula Dane 2nd = 9 Edgycat 3rd = 4 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Native Mountain | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Native Mountain 2nd = 8 Flying Cameron 3rd = 5 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Just Ping Son | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Just Ping Son 2nd = 6 Winsome Blackie 3rd = 5 Despicable Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Benarkin | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Benarkin 2nd = 2 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 3 Storm Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Hes A Ladies Man | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Hes A Ladies Man 2nd = 12 Erebus 3rd = 3 Dazzle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Luck Me Days | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Luck Me Days 2nd = 9 Kraken Lass 3rd = 4 Lawn Mower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Solvelon | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Solvelon 2nd = 6 Koogar Rock 3rd = 2 Jidaroce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Velocity Melita | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Velocity Melita 2nd = 1 Wheres Bluey 3rd = 4 Prancing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 British Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:06 | 1st = 4 British Bomber 2nd = 8 Sweet Pose 3rd = 5 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 4 Hilton Fly High 3rd = 5 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Star City Roller | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Star City Roller 2nd = 8 Magic House 3rd = 1 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 8 Shifting Shadows | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Shifting Shadows 2nd = 1 Nohoaks 3rd = 6 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 The Arch Nemesis | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 The Arch Nemesis 2nd = 7 Double Laughter 3rd = 2 Christian Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Magic Fancy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Magic Fancy 2nd = 2 Sheikha 3rd = 1 Winsome Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Enids Charm | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Enids Charm 2nd = 5 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 2 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Mazuka | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:43 | 1st = 1 Mazuka 2nd = 3 Budabar 3rd = 4 Tyson Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Budabar | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Budabar 2nd = 4 Tyson Rules 3rd = 5 Judicial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 4 Mackelroy 3rd = 8 Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Chamber Music | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Chamber Music 2nd = 2 Fu Jak 3rd = 6 Winning Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Long Gully Bob | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 6 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 4 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Closing Time | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:31 | 1st = 1 Closing Time 2nd = 3 Fancy Liza 3rd = 5 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 All I Want | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 All I Want 2nd = 5 Strike Power 3rd = 8 Franco Nereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Sonorous | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Sonorous 2nd = 1 Queen Of Speed 3rd = 4 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Nusadarah | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Nusadarah 2nd = 2 Mr Birchy 3rd = 5 Al Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 So Talk About Courage | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 6 Mister Anthony 3rd = 1 Diablo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Fancy Amigo | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 1 Multi Lad 3rd = 7 Dancing Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Premier Bill | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Premier Bill 2nd = 8 Naveed Bale 3rd = 3 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Mckinlay | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Mckinlay 2nd = 2 Dart Head 3rd = 3 Devils Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 6 Lets Do This 3rd = 7 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 8 Kaboombie Boy 3rd = 7 Whos Laughing Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Just As Fancy | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Just As Fancy 2nd = 6 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 5 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Platinum Art | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Platinum Art 2nd = 1 Shuteye 3rd = 7 Ednas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Rewind | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 8 Mr Everywhere 3rd = 2 Left Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 12 Poepillar | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Poepillar 2nd = 3 Dramatique 3rd = 13 Alfal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Sun Samurai | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Sun Samurai 2nd = 6 Commander Rama 3rd = 2 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Joan Bale | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Joan Bale 2nd = 7 Ella Allen 3rd = 6 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Shadows Of Sin | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Shadows Of Sin 2nd = 2 Kash Spot 3rd = 4 Fille De La Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Black Sierra | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Black Sierra 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Oliver 3rd = 2 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Domuar Miss | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Domuar Miss 2nd = 3 Puresati 3rd = 8 Express Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 7 Muse Me 3rd = 8 Boss Scruffy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Silent Giggle | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Silent Giggle 2nd = 7 Canadian Bay 3rd = 6 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 3 Fermino Courage | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Fermino Courage 2nd = 2 Viewpoint 3rd = 4 Urban Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 3 Oopsicantrot 3rd = 5 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Victa Tina | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Victa Tina 2nd = 3 Avid Tyson 3rd = 1 Jurassic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Scrawny | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:54 | 1st = 5 Scrawny 2nd = 2 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 3 Blaylock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Fireball | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Fireball 2nd = 6 Emperor Of Rome 3rd = 3 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Stacey Sparkles | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Stacey Sparkles 2nd = 4 Flora Bothing 3rd = 6 Playing It Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Hello Knocka | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Hello Knocka 2nd = 1 Gold Surf 3rd = 8 Take Up Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Prime Ace | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Prime Ace 2nd = 11 Manhattan Gold 3rd = 1 Gods Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Footrot Fortune | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Footrot Fortune 2nd = 8 Long Gully Court 3rd = 3 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Enflame | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Enflame 2nd = 2 Knock em 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 In The Book | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 In The Book 2nd = 6 Flukey Pines 3rd = 2 Cosmic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 13 Perfect Scout | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 13 Perfect Scout 2nd = 8 Poulette 3rd = 14 Santa Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Gumpert | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Gumpert 2nd = 1 Long Gully Bill 3rd = 3 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:06 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 6 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 5 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 So Emotional | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 So Emotional 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Molly 3rd = 4 Technology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 Vicario | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Vicario 2nd = 4 Tricky Glen 3rd = 7 Rhandara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Dyna Kit | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kit 2nd = 6 Jetson Kist 3rd = 7 Follow My Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Rosca | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Rosca 2nd = 3 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 5 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Monty Dosh | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 12:26 | 1st = 7 Monty Dosh 2nd = 6 Know Lies 3rd = 8 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Firemans Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Firemans Rocket 2nd = 8 Opawa Bart 3rd = 4 Over Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Wandy Destiny | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 11:50 | 1st = 1 Wandy Destiny 2nd = 4 Know Conflict 3rd = 7 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Tippys Torpedo | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 Tippys Torpedo 2nd = 7 Space Race 3rd = 1 Matti Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Dittman | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 11:14 | 1st = 1 Dittman 2nd = 9 Opawa Midnight 3rd = 10 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Opulent | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 10:56 | 1st = 7 Opulent 2nd = 2 Opawa Sir 3rd = 6 Party Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Pick The Tip | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 10:38 | 1st = 2 Pick The Tip 2nd = 1 Grant A Wish 3rd = 3 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Wandy Devil | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 Wandy Devil 2nd = 7 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 3 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Oct 16 2012 10:02 | 1st = 1 Smash Amego 2nd = 2 Wandy Feather 3rd = 3 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Violet Ray | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Violet Ray 2nd = 3 Plenty Steel 3rd = 8 Second Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Benediction | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Benediction 2nd = 2 Promising Demon 3rd = 4 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Huggers Last | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:46 | 1st = 8 Huggers Last 2nd = 10 Lord Deville 3rd = 9 Dee Two Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Rock Ya Bones | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Rock Ya Bones 2nd = 6 Lightning Leah 3rd = 4 Simons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Uncle Duk | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Uncle Duk 2nd = 6 Knock Taker 3rd = 1 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:33 | 1st = 5 Ransom Olds 2nd = 3 Udoit 3rd = 1 Jumpin Jack Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Booze Hound | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Booze Hound 2nd = 5 Star So Bright 3rd = 1 Disco Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Dyna Flavo | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Flavo 2nd = 4 Ravishing Ruth 3rd = 8 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Maximum Joy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Maximum Joy 2nd = 3 Justabitoffun 3rd = 1 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Riverside Lad | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Riverside Lad 2nd = 5 Alota The Best 3rd = 6 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Jill Sprite | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Jill Sprite 2nd = 3 Been At Cricket 3rd = 2 Irish Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:09 | 1st = 12 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 10 Jaruzelski Leis 3rd = 3 Bressingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 8 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 4 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Spindle | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Clappin Nova | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Clappin Nova 2nd = 4 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 7 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Regal Paddy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Regal Paddy 2nd = 1 Jami Flex 3rd = 5 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 My Turn My Turn | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 My Turn My Turn 2nd = 9 Wortherly 3rd = 4 Family Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:52 | 3rd = 8 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Spiteful Tears | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Spiteful Tears 2nd = 5 Garland Jock 3rd = 3 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Reckling | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Reckling 2nd = 5 Phildavian 3rd = 2 Proven Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Metro Master | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Metro Master 2nd = 5 Advanced Art 3rd = 9 Across The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Tactical Force | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Tactical Force 2nd = 7 Jaytee Conquest 3rd = 6 Myalla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Got A Moment | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Got A Moment 2nd = 2 Lucky Star 3rd = 6 Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Red Reward | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Red Reward 2nd = 4 Golden Getaway 3rd = 1 Palandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Latoya Lass | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Latoya Lass 2nd = 8 Ignorance Is Bliss 3rd = 6 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 8 Vittoria 3rd = 2 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Sizzling Osti | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Osti 2nd = 7 Joel Izmir 3rd = 8 National Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Senor Zorro | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Senor Zorro 2nd = 7 Omes Odyssey 3rd = 6 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Imunstoppable | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Imunstoppable 2nd = 12 Budding Artist 3rd = 2 Reallyimaterminata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Magic Billions | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Magic Billions 2nd = 8 Chocolat Fantasy 3rd = 3 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Revved Up Rhonda | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Revved Up Rhonda 2nd = 2 Fat Wallet 3rd = 1 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Bogie Royal | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:06 | 1st = 4 Bogie Royal 2nd = 2 Forever Izmir 3rd = 6 Were On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Echeveria | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 19:02 | 1st = 6 Echeveria 2nd = 9 Robert Moreau 3rd = 3 Mon Visage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Charmed Speed | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:59 | 1st = 7 Charmed Speed 2nd = 1 Rebel Rumble 3rd = 6 Lost For Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Electric Smash | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Electric Smash 2nd = 3 Gemala 3rd = 2 Jenmar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 5 Liams Dream 3rd = 12 Ponderosas Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:46 | 1st = 2 Premier Magpie 2nd = 1 Bigenis Gift 3rd = 5 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 5 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 6 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Warm It Up | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Warm It Up 2nd = 2 Spill the Wine 3rd = 1 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Three Blades | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Three Blades 2nd = 3 Life And Soul 3rd = 6 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Magic Mirror | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Mirror 2nd = 1 Boltless 3rd = 5 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Flirtatious | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Flirtatious 2nd = 8 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 3 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Ima Force | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Ima Force 2nd = 4 Spencer Flex 3rd = 1 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Broadband | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Broadband 2nd = 6 The Big Parade 3rd = 2 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Silent Motive | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:21 | 1st = 6 Silent Motive 2nd = 5 Dr Schimmell 3rd = 3 The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Another Memory | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Another Memory 2nd = 2 Flight Or Force 3rd = 1 Stealthy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Toots | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Toots 2nd = 4 Ferry Cruza 3rd = 7 Stunning Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 She Can Sew 2nd = 3 Meditate 3rd = 1 Rosehill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Lucy Belle | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Lucy Belle 2nd = 2 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 1 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Skybird | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Skybird 2nd = 7 Prince Lane 3rd = 4 Phil The Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Littlebitofglory | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Littlebitofglory 2nd = 11 Ultimate Escape 3rd = 2 Hesadieberknight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Ay Grade | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Ay Grade 2nd = 7 Rainy Monday 3rd = 1 Aces Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Uno Ivy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Uno Ivy 2nd = 9 Wind Up 3rd = 6 Redmond Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Wags Star | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:46 | 1st = 4 Wags Star 2nd = 7 Tamba Sunrise 3rd = 8 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 De Vilaine | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 De Vilaine 2nd = 4 Sweeneys Lane 3rd = 1 First Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Our Girl Ellery | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Our Girl Ellery 2nd = 8 Taumalolo 3rd = 5 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Colleen Allen | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Colleen Allen 2nd = 4 Amys Legacy 3rd = 1 Redkan Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Jackie Bale | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Jackie Bale 2nd = 2 Regal State 3rd = 4 Zipping Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Collect | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Collect 2nd = 8 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 2 Metro Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 My Wally Grout | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 My Wally Grout 2nd = 2 When Love Cries 3rd = 9 Black Pepper Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Adara Flex | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Adara Flex 2nd = 1 Spirited Journey 3rd = 7 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Luscious Lily | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Luscious Lily 2nd = 8 Bit Of Spark 3rd = 2 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Grinable | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Grinable 2nd = 5 Rykov Leis 3rd = 4 Mister Ryanjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Victa Tina | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Victa Tina 2nd = 6 Yesterday 3rd = 5 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 5 Break The Dry | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Break The Dry 2nd = 9 Serious Danger 3rd = 7 Do Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Kasumi Rose | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:19 | 1st = 6 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 4 Zipping Fred 3rd = 5 Noble Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Santeeka | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Santeeka 2nd = 8 Recollect 3rd = 3 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Madison County | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Madison County 2nd = 3 Godliness 3rd = 1 Pennyforyathoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Capacitate | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:06 | 1st = 2 Capacitate 2nd = 4 Mixn Trouble 3rd = 6 Gidgee Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Sassy Maher | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Sassy Maher 2nd = 17 May 3rd = 16 Flinders Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 4 Our Brightest Star | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:56 | 1st = 4 Our Brightest Star 2nd = 2 Reboot 3rd = 7 Bush Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Five Star List | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Five Star List 2nd = 7 Emotion Princess 3rd = 5 Proven Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Gea Force | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Gea Force 2nd = 6 Tough At Heart 3rd = 3 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 11 Elfina | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Elfina 2nd = 10 Momaslittlehelper 3rd = 2 Felidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 6 Unfaithfully | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Unfaithfully 2nd = 5 Odette 3rd = 3 Defonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Scorcher | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:43 | 1st = 6 Scorcher 2nd = 2 Falls Road Man 3rd = 3 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Our Canny Boy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Our Canny Boy 2nd = 10 Honour Ron 3rd = 8 Esprit Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Real Brew | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Real Brew 2nd = 1 Billy Banjo 3rd = 6 Other Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 5 Manarola Magic | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Manarola Magic 2nd = 10 Gods Secret 3rd = 2 Stacksa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Lets Try Longer | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 Lets Try Longer 2nd = 4 How And Why 3rd = 7 Skystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 All My Angels | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 All My Angels 2nd = 12 Thirsty For Blood 3rd = 4 Final Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 10 Spicy Lyric | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Spicy Lyric 2nd = 1 Prints 3rd = 3 Swanky Showoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Strategy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Strategy 2nd = 5 Premier Magic 3rd = 1 Playmate Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Cambalara | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:16 | 1st = 6 Cambalara 2nd = 1 Couple Of Cowboys 3rd = 8 Arnika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Tai Tai Tess | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Tai Tai Tess 2nd = 10 Chamandi 3rd = 8 Rorkes Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Solo Si | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:11 | 1st = 3 Solo Si 2nd = 2 Total Rebellion 3rd = 7 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 2 Drafted | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Drafted 2nd = 6 Tasteofenergy 3rd = 7 Miss Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 King Benny | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 King Benny 2nd = 4 Early Return 3rd = 1 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Southern Shimmer | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 5 Double Halo 3rd = 2 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Midnight Strike | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Midnight Strike 2nd = 2 Kent Bale 3rd = 8 Perfect Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 1 Peppy Koala | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Peppy Koala 2nd = 3 Dark Pearl 3rd = 9 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Spurtastic | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Spurtastic 2nd = 13 Its Wunderbar 3rd = 12 Brampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Celtic Ghost | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:46 | 1st = 2 Celtic Ghost 2nd = 8 Star Distraction 3rd = 4 Shedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 10 Krasna | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:44 | 1st = 10 Krasna 2nd = 7 Dacowboyway 3rd = 1 Kleiner Teufel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Normal Like You | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Normal Like You 2nd = 1 Divo Bello 3rd = 6 Summer Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Cricketer | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Cricketer 2nd = 10 Beautiful Buns 3rd = 1 Crown Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 1 Bustino 3rd = 2 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Khandallah | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Khandallah 2nd = 13 Hidden Message 3rd = 14 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 8 No Doubtfire | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:28 | 1st = 8 No Doubtfire 2nd = 2 Bell Ringer 3rd = 6 Cruzn Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 La Roca | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 La Roca 2nd = 3 Malibu 3rd = 1 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Hellifield | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Hellifield 2nd = 6 Beer Gut 3rd = 9 Rapid Interference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Langi Bale | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Langi Bale 2nd = 6 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 5 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 5 Feeling Invincible | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Feeling Invincible 2nd = 3 Melete 3rd = 1 Hiphopopotamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Sippinbundy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Sippinbundy 2nd = 2 Hot Ice 3rd = 11 Commands The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Naomi Rose | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:11 | 1st = 1 Naomi Rose 2nd = 5 Mega Giant 3rd = 3 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 6 Kiana Miss | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Kiana Miss 2nd = 2 Rossa May 3rd = 4 Golden Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Zellarcy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Zellarcy 2nd = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Fire Up Nate | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:59 | 1st = 8 Fire Up Nate 2nd = 3 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 2 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 14 Boredom | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:57 | 1st = 14 Boredom 2nd = 3 Orbicat 3rd = 16 Dardanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Premium | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Premium 2nd = 7 Our Wilfred 3rd = 2 Sand Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 3 Always In Danile | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Always In Danile 2nd = 1 Set To Excite 3rd = 7 Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Odins Hammer | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Odins Hammer 2nd = 8 Zandas Law 3rd = 6 Criminal Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 2 Major Dave | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Major Dave 2nd = 10 Mackenzie Jacob 3rd = 7 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 8 Streets Apart | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Streets Apart 2nd = 4 Linka 3rd = 10 King Of Dendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Felix Felicis | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Felix Felicis 2nd = 1 Didda Joe 3rd = 7 Final Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Hampden | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Hampden 2nd = 1 Faverock 3rd = 7 Silent Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Alert Lady | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Alert Lady 2nd = 7 Aphroditis 3rd = 3 Hes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Bob Enlim | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Bob Enlim 2nd = 4 American Red 3rd = 5 Five Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Jaxters Ballet | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Jaxters Ballet 2nd = 6 Coastal Rose 3rd = 2 General Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Third Chance | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Third Chance 2nd = 5 Zipping Duke 3rd = 6 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 9 Coffee | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Coffee 2nd = 12 Maraatib 3rd = 10 Starchine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 14 Tigaras Gem | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:15 | 1st = 14 Tigaras Gem 2nd = 12 Raise A Dream 3rd = 4 Flying Hankerchief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Murcielargo | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Murcielargo 2nd = 9 Lewis H 3rd = 2 Lady November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Tevez | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Tevez 2nd = 2 Newfire Torque 3rd = 6 Whos Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Judge Smails | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Judge Smails 2nd = 15 Imagination 3rd = 3 Hanzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 4 Sea Town 3rd = 3 Gravitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Zipping Genie | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Zipping Genie 2nd = 7 Born Lightning 3rd = 3 Claustrophobic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Gold Selection | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Gold Selection 2nd = 3 Coolbie 3rd = 4 Flinders Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 2 No Flow | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 No Flow 2nd = 6 Marvellous Snookey 3rd = 4 Zabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Elstmann | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Elstmann 2nd = 10 Knots Sister 3rd = 1 Colossus Of Rhodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Rock Legend | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Rock Legend 2nd = 1 Haberdashery 3rd = 5 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Super Cool | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:45 | 1st = 11 Super Cool 2nd = 13 Operation Twist 3rd = 12 Balaclava Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 6 Set On Stone | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Set On Stone 2nd = 4 Swiss Chalet 3rd = 2 Highland Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Franco Ledger | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Franco Ledger 2nd = 10 Franco Emirate 3rd = 3 Mah Sish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Kincsems Honour | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Kincsems Honour 2nd = 2 Camphorwood 3rd = 13 Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 3 Milensnake | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Milensnake 2nd = 2 Hectorious 3rd = 11 Zaras Balcony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Borehole | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Borehole 2nd = 6 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 7 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Weetbix Kid | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:24 | 1st = 8 Weetbix Kid 2nd = 10 Cool Cygnet 3rd = 5 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 6 Certain Glory | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Certain Glory 2nd = 5 Volaticus 3rd = 2 My Southern Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 14 Lago Girl | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 14 Lago Girl 2nd = 7 Miss Middleton 3rd = 3 Ambassadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Forceable | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Forceable 2nd = 5 Adios Muchachos 3rd = 1 Prussian Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 5 Double Happy 3rd = 8 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Slater Lass | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Slater Lass 2nd = 6 Allez Bijoux 3rd = 7 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Great Choice | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Great Choice 2nd = 8 Inspurational 3rd = 10 Miracle Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 14 Silken Gown | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 14 Silken Gown 2nd = 4 Our Legend 3rd = 2 Il Figo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Texan Charge | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Texan Charge 2nd = 11 Queen Doreen 3rd = 9 Bendigo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Gee Gee Miss Bee | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Gee Gee Miss Bee 2nd = 5 Qui City 3rd = 4 Laduka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 No Cash Left | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 No Cash Left 2nd = 10 Princess Deauville 3rd = 3 Jump On The Jetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 11 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:30 | 1st = 11 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 1 Theycallmesam 3rd = 7 Here Comes Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 10 Yaholyterror | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Yaholyterror 2nd = 3 Better Than Money 3rd = 5 The Joint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 10 Sheza Single Girl | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 12:00 | 1st = 10 Sheza Single Girl 2nd = 1 Beau Dash 3rd = 6 The Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 3 Its Nukes | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 11:40 | 1st = 3 Its Nukes 2nd = 15 Ovaride 3rd = 14 Mac Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 10 Macho Comacho | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 11:15 | 1st = 10 Macho Comacho 2nd = 15 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 2 Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 The Black Forest | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 10:50 | 1st = 6 The Black Forest 2nd = 3 Bert Powell 3rd = 1 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 10 Flying Anvil | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 10:25 | 1st = 10 Flying Anvil 2nd = 1 Kelvin Grove 3rd = 6 Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Velocity Blitz | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 0:47 | 1st = 4 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 5 Freeway Express 3rd = 2 Devine Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 So Sinful | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 0:27 | 1st = 8 So Sinful 2nd = 5 Colleens Comet 3rd = 2 Kooper Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sun Sep 16 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 3 Goldie Bale 3rd = 7 Fifty Six Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Diamond Debello | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Diamond Debello 2nd = 1 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 8 Scintillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Rock The Night | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Rock The Night 2nd = 8 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 3 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Modern Girl | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Modern Girl 2nd = 3 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 6 West On Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Shuttle Boy | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 23:02 | 1st = 8 Shuttle Boy 2nd = 3 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 2 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Ta | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:53 | 1st = 1 Ta 2nd = 5 Dede Bale 3rd = 2 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Ready To Rock | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:48 | 1st = 3 Ready To Rock 2nd = 1 Classic Delta 3rd = 8 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 More Expected | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 More Expected 2nd = 1 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 7 Dont Look Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Rhythm And Soul | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:43 | 1st = 2 Rhythm And Soul 2nd = 5 Linguist 3rd = 6 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Tifia | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Tifia 2nd = 2 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 5 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:33 | 1st = 5 Spud Regis 2nd = 6 Nelson Park 3rd = 4 Miss Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 10 Rebel Days | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:28 | 1st = 10 Rebel Days 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Oliver 3rd = 5 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Bomber Command | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Bomber Command 2nd = 2 Mister Mojito 3rd = 6 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Rush Hour | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:24 | 1st = 8 Rush Hour 2nd = 6 Leefull Shot 3rd = 5 Need His Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Silk Thunder | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Silk Thunder 2nd = 1 Ritza Doris 3rd = 2 Galdo Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Classique Garcon | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Classique Garcon 2nd = 7 Gettin Slizzard 3rd = 8 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Bane | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Bane 2nd = 3 Lets Do This 3rd = 6 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jeff Vadar | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Jeff Vadar 2nd = 5 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 3 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Miss Woods 3rd = 8 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Our Missionary Man | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 4 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 1 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 2 Siennas Delight 3rd = 7 Jenmar Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Maccaboy | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Maccaboy 2nd = 3 Fully Slick 3rd = 2 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ruby Jones | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ruby Jones 2nd = 3 Arch Nemesis 3rd = 6 Storm Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Taylors Trio | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Taylors Trio 2nd = 8 Rock Fusion 3rd = 2 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 Classic Croupier | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Classic Croupier 2nd = 3 Harry Em 3rd = 7 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Rob Pines | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Rob Pines 2nd = 8 New Recruit 3rd = 5 Bergermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 8 Point Two Over 3rd = 7 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Addiction | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Addiction 2nd = 3 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 4 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Heston Bale 2nd = 1 El Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 American Muscle | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 American Muscle 2nd = 10 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 11 Mister Onetwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:29 | 1st = 3 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 8 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 5 West On Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Train A Lass | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Train A Lass 2nd = 3 Hot Sunday 3rd = 8 Carlinford Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Black Nitro | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Black Nitro 2nd = 5 Mr Everywhere 3rd = 4 Jennifer Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Aston Carmelita | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 8 Lektra Saint 3rd = 1 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 7 Hanabandana 3rd = 2 Far Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Entrust | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Entrust 2nd = 2 Spring Keroma 3rd = 5 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Leonness | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:13 | 1st = 1 Leonness 2nd = 2 Indian Li 3rd = 4 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Kevin Bale 2nd = 6 Gordon Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 4 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 7 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Bell Haven 2nd = 2 Jethro 3rd = 4 Beaudine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Thomas Pyke | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 10 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 4 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 2 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Lucerne Lass | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:55 | 1st = 9 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 7 Inconceivable 3rd = 8 Ruths Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Secret Image | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:54 | 1st = 6 Secret Image 2nd = 7 Krackenator 3rd = 3 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Roy Galo | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Roy Galo 2nd = 1 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 3 Bubbas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 10 Famous Caribbean | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:47 | 1st = 10 Famous Caribbean 2nd = 2 Bold Life 3rd = 1 Emilycassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rumble Magic | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Rumble Magic 2nd = 7 In Spades 3rd = 8 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Centennial Bark | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Centennial Bark 2nd = 8 Decembrist 3rd = 1 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Rock Domination | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rock Domination 2nd = 8 Delightful Bond 3rd = 4 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Swift Pedro | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Swift Pedro 2nd = 4 Chief Drama 3rd = 1 Gale Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Ritza Joan | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Ritza Joan 2nd = 8 Premier Lee 3rd = 5 Wedstar Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Future Operator | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Future Operator 2nd = 10 Fearless Leader 3rd = 6 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Empire Mariah | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Empire Mariah 2nd = 8 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cool Trick | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Cool Trick 2nd = 6 Our Don 3rd = 5 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Pendle Beri | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Pendle Beri 2nd = 4 Just As Fancy 3rd = 6 Battalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 3 Cracker Black 3rd = 6 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 9 Lika Gem 3rd = 7 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Perpetual Motion | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Perpetual Motion 2nd = 2 Never Bend 3rd = 4 Cool Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 6 Black Saharrah 3rd = 5 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Kenso Karoo | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 8 Ellies Choice 3rd = 4 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Balance Point | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Balance Point 2nd = 9 Goodtime Jasper 3rd = 3 Waterhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Exo Energy | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Exo Energy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Sign 3rd = 1 Wandy On In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Banter | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Allen Banter 2nd = 3 Big Mummie 3rd = 1 Kalden Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Cheeky Marble | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Marble 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 8 Laurens Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Miss Livia | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Miss Livia 2nd = 3 North American Honey 3rd = 9 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Maverick Tiger | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 8 Jet Lane 3rd = 4 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Master Brutus 2nd = 7 Ultra Cool 3rd = 3 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Monahan Bully | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Monahan Bully 2nd = 1 Hollyheath 3rd = 3 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Aroma Bale | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:36 | 1st = 3 Aroma Bale 2nd = 9 High Crimes 3rd = 10 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Manwarra Makamile | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:31 | 1st = 10 Manwarra Makamile 2nd = 2 Majorflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 10 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:29 | 1st = 10 Ocotillo 2nd = 2 Lucky Emma 3rd = 4 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Peter Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Peter Rocket 2nd = 3 Weekend Rush 3rd = 7 Edmond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Smart Babe | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Smart Babe 2nd = 3 Craigie Air 3rd = 1 Bonafide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Capetown Gypsy | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Capetown Gypsy 2nd = 3 Sandy Pines 3rd = 2 Dazzling Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 7 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Paua To Rock | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Paua To Rock 2nd = 3 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 5 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Etel Allen | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Etel Allen 2nd = 6 Pure 3rd = 4 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Schroder Bale | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Schroder Bale 2nd = 1 Zipping Clint 3rd = 3 Kent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Shot From The Hip | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:03 | 1st = 12 Shot From The Hip 2nd = 7 Darcy Tee 3rd = 9 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Jack The Sparrow | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Jack The Sparrow 2nd = 6 Rock City 3rd = 4 Chop It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ellies Flash | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ellies Flash 2nd = 1 Pedros First 3rd = 8 Not Like Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Naomi Rose | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Naomi Rose 2nd = 2 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 3 Empire Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Wheres Pettigo | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pettigo 2nd = 3 Playful Elly 3rd = 2 Queen Zadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 7 Lord Mobay 3rd = 2 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Manipular | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Manipular 2nd = 2 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 7 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Little Big Rig | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Little Big Rig 2nd = 3 Planet Pluto 3rd = 8 Savannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Illawong Magic | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Illawong Magic 2nd = 3 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 7 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Unexplained | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Unexplained 2nd = 2 Spud Gun 3rd = 4 Cob Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Amusement Park | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Amusement Park 2nd = 4 Its A Merc 3rd = 2 Crown Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Desert Eagle | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Desert Eagle 2nd = 5 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 1 Arizona Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Wiseking Merrywood | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Wiseking Merrywood 2nd = 5 Mighty Falcon 3rd = 3 Precious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Zipping Mitch | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Mitch 2nd = 1 Wallamba Blackie 3rd = 10 Barelen Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Anytime Will Do | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 3 Uno Harriet 3rd = 2 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Twilight Town | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 Twilight Town 2nd = 4 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 1 Beautide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 8 Reynards King 3rd = 7 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:58 | 1st = 9 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 10 Any Left 3rd = 7 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Nice Gesture | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Nice Gesture 2nd = 8 Tentens 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 California Valley | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 California Valley 2nd = 2 California Dude 3rd = 5 Time To Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Run For Six | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:46 | 1st = 8 Run For Six 2nd = 1 Connemara Sky 3rd = 4 Bizarre Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Callahan | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Callahan 2nd = 4 Know Rival 3rd = 1 Freddie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Clancy Rose | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Clancy Rose 2nd = 12 North Royal 3rd = 11 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Random Purpose | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Random Purpose 2nd = 3 Wheres My Lady 3rd = 5 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 1 Paintball 3rd = 9 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 7 Dodge Da Roger | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Dodge Da Roger 2nd = 6 Orara Mick 3rd = 3 Riverside Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Cedar Rose | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:26 | 1st = 8 Cedar Rose 2nd = 1 Abigail 3rd = 2 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Which | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Know Which 2nd = 3 Yella Mustard 3rd = 5 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Charlie Mills | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Charlie Mills 2nd = 1 Bad Trouble 3rd = 4 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Billabong Cafe | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 4 Big Cool Johny 3rd = 1 Adhara Curl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Sax On The Beach | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Sax On The Beach 2nd = 2 Star Villain 3rd = 8 Valdivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Bitter Chill | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Bitter Chill 2nd = 7 Allen Quincy 3rd = 5 Crafty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Marbec | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:06 | 1st = 2 Marbec 2nd = 7 Orara Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Trendy Fella | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Trendy Fella 2nd = 3 The Red Rocket 3rd = 8 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Arthurian Legend | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Arthurian Legend 2nd = 4 Hezafraar 3rd = 12 Kashinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 7 Made To Cruise 3rd = 1 All Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Snitsky | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Snitsky 2nd = 5 Saint La Bamba 3rd = 2 Master Noverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Know Escape 3rd = 5 Homebush Bakugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Beach Melody | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Beach Melody 2nd = 8 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 9 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Classy Maldini | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Breckenridge 3rd = 5 Mepunga Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Wee Belinda | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Wee Belinda 2nd = 3 Iluka Lass 3rd = 7 Big Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Sporting Page | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Sporting Page 2nd = 3 Lucky Us 3rd = 4 Magic Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Cobla Stuie | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 1 Shannons Earl 3rd = 4 Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Commanding Time | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Commanding Time 2nd = 14 Onamissionfromgod 3rd = 9 Sendari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Bella Dior | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:36 | 1st = 1 Bella Dior 2nd = 7 Dallas County 3rd = 2 Apollo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Vieira Da Silver | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Vieira Da Silver 2nd = 5 Oh God Its Albert 3rd = 4 Titan Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Stafford Swagman | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Stafford Swagman 2nd = 4 Stress Rate 3rd = 6 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Tuncurry Kiwi | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Tuncurry Kiwi 2nd = 6 Hey Rex 3rd = 1 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 2 Mixed Grill 3rd = 8 Finn Mcmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Melton Gunna Win | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Melton Gunna Win 2nd = 7 Tiger Island 3rd = 6 Our Jaime Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 8 Miss Articulate | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Articulate 2nd = 9 Estebana 3rd = 1 Dashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Speed Chick | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Speed Chick 2nd = 5 My Signature 3rd = 8 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Granma Madge | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:19 | 1st = 9 Granma Madge 2nd = 1 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 3 Jamron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Triumphant | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 10 Triumphant 2nd = 14 Benny Blue Eyes 3rd = 6 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Real Hammer | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Real Hammer 2nd = 11 Theartofdelusion 3rd = 7 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Blue To Bits | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Blue To Bits 2nd = 8 Murradoc Whiz 3rd = 4 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Bralyn County | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Bralyn County 2nd = 2 Seldom Said 3rd = 6 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Marmillion | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Marmillion 2nd = 3 Daytime Dazzler 3rd = 4 Speedskater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Assert | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Assert 2nd = 7 Wandy Hallee 3rd = 6 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Inthenameofart | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 16:02 | 1st = 11 Inthenameofart 2nd = 1 Dream Choice 3rd = 10 Miss Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 No Song No Supper | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 No Song No Supper 2nd = 3 Tellan Dave 3rd = 11 Dark Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Blueys Luck | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Blueys Luck 2nd = 4 Lozzy Gee 3rd = 8 Super Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Nugget Blacka | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 Nugget Blacka 2nd = 8 Youneek Super 3rd = 2 Off The Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Ima Cougar | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Ima Cougar 2nd = 2 Galaxon 3rd = 10 Quick Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Know Mistake | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Know Mistake 2nd = 7 Four By Two 3rd = 6 Tricky Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Five Star Knocka | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 5 Isa Jean 3rd = 1 Mepunga Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Princess Gweneth | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:46 | 1st = 8 Princess Gweneth 2nd = 6 Be Cool Bob 3rd = 5 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Vicar Sivad | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Vicar Sivad 2nd = 1 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 9 Twilight Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Monstarhit | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Monstarhit 2nd = 5 Mountain Climber 3rd = 1 French Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 My Bella Me | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:41 | 1st = 4 My Bella Me 2nd = 8 Toopaeus Gold 3rd = 2 Coop Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 13 Zabeel Babe | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:37 | 1st = 13 Zabeel Babe 2nd = 4 Honours Essential 3rd = 3 Ducarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Magic Maggie | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Magic Maggie 2nd = 4 Unshaken 3rd = 7 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Chalcis | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 9 Chalcis 2nd = 4 Shes An Image 3rd = 11 Maidstone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Mcferrin | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Mcferrin 2nd = 3 Grand Turk 3rd = 9 Glass Half Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Im The Lady | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Im The Lady 2nd = 6 Appley Road 3rd = 5 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Lifeandglory | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:23 | 1st = 9 Lifeandglory 2nd = 4 Village Xibbit 3rd = 2 Vitesse Reine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Nice And Neat | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Nice And Neat 2nd = 8 Pull No Punches 3rd = 9 Codice Fiscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Kirabilli Jethro | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Jethro 2nd = 7 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 3 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Two Techniques | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Two Techniques 2nd = 12 Helena Miss 3rd = 2 Barnsley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 8 Genista Gardens 3rd = 6 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Kerry Orelly | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 2 Fulsome 3rd = 11 Maverick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Vomatron | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Vomatron 2nd = 6 Gee Norman 3rd = 5 Moe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Achenar | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Achenar 2nd = 4 Oakbank Heights 3rd = 5 Cruziero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Scandalize | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Scandalize 2nd = 9 Couch Potato 3rd = 6 Deralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dons Daughter | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 15:01 | 1st = 4 Dons Daughter 2nd = 2 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 3 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Another Raewyn | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Another Raewyn 2nd = 7 Benji Lafourche 3rd = 8 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Class of Her Own | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Class of Her Own 2nd = 3 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 1 Mister Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Choctor Ridge | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:54 | 1st = 7 Choctor Ridge 2nd = 3 Hot Bonus 3rd = 2 Bligh Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Fast Bonnie | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:53 | 1st = 6 Fast Bonnie 2nd = 3 Quirt 3rd = 11 Glitzerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 11 Just Read My Mind | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:48 | 1st = 11 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 4 Tosca Jack 3rd = 5 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Godliness | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Godliness 2nd = 11 I Mattah 3rd = 6 Fermino Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Mater | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Mater 2nd = 3 Special Touch 3rd = 8 Rock Ya Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Bellaxena | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Bellaxena 2nd = 11 Man On The Run 3rd = 9 Hexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Bennys Angel | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 Bennys Angel 2nd = 1 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 7 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Melton Duke | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Melton Duke 2nd = 1 Mishani Titan 3rd = 2 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Larry Trick | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Larry Trick 2nd = 9 Sienna Breeze 3rd = 5 Classy Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Musty Springs | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Musty Springs 2nd = 6 Out Do Me 3rd = 3 Lotto Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 11 Quicks The Word | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 11 Quicks The Word 2nd = 12 Stradas Diamond 3rd = 10 Niobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Excellent Talent | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Excellent Talent 2nd = 8 Retweet 3rd = 6 Fist Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Know Trust | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Know Trust 2nd = 1 Sosan 3rd = 2 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Quads On The River | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Quads On The River 2nd = 6 Frosty Smile 3rd = 1 Electrastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Class Of Magic | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Class Of Magic 2nd = 1 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 4 Trick Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 White Cap | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 White Cap 2nd = 2 Dinero Rapido 3rd = 6 Nederburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 9 Dtop | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:11 | 1st = 9 Dtop 2nd = 2 Little Benny 3rd = 8 Gentella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Bad Cats Sister | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Bad Cats Sister 2nd = 6 Lord Galvinator 3rd = 2 Strathlachlan Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Quinberly Soupy | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:08 | 1st = 6 Quinberly Soupy 2nd = 3 Royal Rhonda 3rd = 4 Kooky Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 16 Light Rio | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 16 Light Rio 2nd = 2 Another Payment 3rd = 3 Before All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Jare | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Jare 2nd = 2 Camelot Bay 3rd = 9 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Orara Bella | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Orara Bella 2nd = 4 Echo Lad 3rd = 10 Abbeys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Bianca Marie | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Bianca Marie 2nd = 1 Kangaroo Jack 3rd = 6 La Caramba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 California Storm | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 California Storm 2nd = 2 Misaquilina 3rd = 7 Lucys Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Snow | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:49 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 6 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 3 Jaqui Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Cheapskater | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Cheapskater 2nd = 6 Ricordo 3rd = 1 For Love Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 7 Royal Haze | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:36 | 1st = 7 Royal Haze 2nd = 1 Riverman Jack 3rd = 4 Marain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Denise Magic | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Denise Magic 2nd = 2 Black Skeeta 3rd = 6 Slick Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Zahee | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Zahee 2nd = 7 Chasing Kisses 3rd = 8 Golden Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Peking Tom 2nd = 7 Koko Whiz 3rd = 4 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sarkava | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sarkava 2nd = 11 Montrose Kid 3rd = 10 Amber Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 7 Tobys Statement | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Tobys Statement 2nd = 2 Hes No Mug 3rd = 5 Ordynskis Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Radar Love | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Radar Love 2nd = 7 What A Shifter 3rd = 4 Fast Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Why Not Al | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:14 | 1st = 4 Why Not Al 2nd = 5 Super Jo Jo 3rd = 2 Sisco Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Grizz | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Grizz 2nd = 4 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 6 Fijian Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Testya Time | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Testya Time 2nd = 5 Miss Jackson 3rd = 6 Nett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 1 I Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 13:01 | 1st = 1 I Gotta Feeling 2nd = 7 Quick March 3rd = 8 Gold Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Kimetski | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:58 | 1st = 6 Kimetski 2nd = 1 Doveton 3rd = 4 Regal Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Black Maestro | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Black Maestro 2nd = 13 Transonic 3rd = 3 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Emma Jay | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Emma Jay 2nd = 4 Mirage 3rd = 8 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 10 Dream Empress | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Dream Empress 2nd = 8 Champagnelifestyle 3rd = 1 Stylish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 4 Surfing Al 3rd = 1 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Stainley | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:26 | 1st = 6 Stainley 2nd = 7 Duminy 3rd = 5 Victory Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Kwayera | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Kwayera 2nd = 5 Leica Blizzard 3rd = 1 Classic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Fancy Milly | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Fancy Milly 2nd = 7 Caruba Queen 3rd = 3 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Agon | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Agon 2nd = 1 Destiny Rising 3rd = 17 Ornithologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Ate Power | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Ate Power 2nd = 4 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 3 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 1 Thatz David | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 11:51 | 1st = 1 Thatz David 2nd = 2 Cracka Crown 3rd = 5 Goldmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Holland Badger | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 11:43 | 1st = 2 Holland Badger 2nd = 7 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 3 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Seeing Excuses | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 11:25 | 1st = 4 Seeing Excuses 2nd = 6 Pampest 3rd = 3 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Aintree | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 11:16 | 1st = 2 Aintree 2nd = 3 Hoover Boy 3rd = 1 Scimitar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Jackson Town | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 11:08 | 1st = 1 Jackson Town 2nd = 2 Cosmic Bolero 3rd = 3 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Bornato | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Bornato 2nd = 2 Valains Flyer 3rd = 1 Ragazza Gamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 3 Monkey Briscoe | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 10:41 | 1st = 3 Monkey Briscoe 2nd = 5 Snodroptwinkletoes 3rd = 7 Platinum Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Hajime | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 10:30 | 1st = 3 Hajime 2nd = 4 Coleridge Angel 3rd = 5 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Bellswill | ||
Thu Aug 16 2012 10:10 | 1st = 4 Bellswill 2nd = 7 Sam Boy 3rd = 2 Hit Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Under Scrutiny | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Under Scrutiny 2nd = 5 Uncles Miss 3rd = 2 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Four Socks Sash | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:31 | 1st = 8 Four Socks Sash 2nd = 7 Rebel Rouser 3rd = 3 Woolgoolga Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Tisu Toota | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:23 | 1st = 5 Tisu Toota 2nd = 1 Villify 3rd = 10 King Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Sheeza Smarty | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Smarty 2nd = 10 Correction 3rd = 4 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Miss Woods 2nd = 8 Dyna Aline 3rd = 7 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Benchmark | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Benchmark 2nd = 1 Kabam 3rd = 6 Albeco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Driveway Diva | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 21:03 | 1st = 4 Driveway Diva 2nd = 7 Jakes Thunder 3rd = 1 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Rock And Run | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rock And Run 2nd = 8 Sky Tower 3rd = 7 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Sassy Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Sassy Ruler 2nd = 3 Cruisin Fella 3rd = 4 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Cacia Bale | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Cacia Bale 2nd = 3 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 5 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Proven Looper | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Proven Looper 2nd = 1 Magic Billions 3rd = 4 Elite Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cool Trick | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Cool Trick 2nd = 2 Surf Mail 3rd = 7 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Justa Jackella | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 10 Justa Jackella 2nd = 7 Chassys Best 3rd = 8 Hitthefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Sandy Pines | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 Sandy Pines 2nd = 4 Amadeus Wolf 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Darling Ava | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Darling Ava 2nd = 5 Flying May 3rd = 8 Amaranth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Transcend Time | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Transcend Time 2nd = 5 Take The Rap 3rd = 7 Cookies Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ickle Ockle | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Ickle Ockle 2nd = 1 Fernvale Flyer 3rd = 3 Tizza Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Pak And Wrap | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Pak And Wrap 2nd = 4 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 7 Pat Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Abdon Bale | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:36 | 1st = 7 Abdon Bale 2nd = 3 Elena Mclaren 3rd = 4 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Got Intell | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:32 | 1st = 3 Got Intell 2nd = 4 Outback Chill 3rd = 8 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Techno Babe | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Techno Babe 2nd = 1 Doc Holiday 3rd = 6 Cool Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Tessanzo | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Tessanzo 2nd = 3 Mon Soie 3rd = 1 Isntshesomething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Daryl Bale | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Daryl Bale 2nd = 4 Speed Way 3rd = 2 Privately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Wrexy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Wrexy 2nd = 3 Trendy Tia 3rd = 8 Crazy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Blaze 3rd = 1 Anunaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Union Dues | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Union Dues 2nd = 6 Us We Anco 3rd = 3 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Kihael Monaro | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Kihael Monaro 2nd = 2 Wheres Bert 3rd = 8 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 6 Nicky Eileen | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 7 Hot Holiday 3rd = 3 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Mainbrace | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Mainbrace 2nd = 6 Miss Ile 3rd = 1 Mctiernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 My Marley | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:44 | 1st = 8 My Marley 2nd = 4 Four Way Mouse 3rd = 2 Mr Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Creative Eve | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Creative Eve 2nd = 1 Bago Steel 3rd = 7 Loveable Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Designer Rose | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Designer Rose 2nd = 5 Sign Of A Beauty 3rd = 2 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Hopes Up | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Hopes Up 2nd = 2 Ritza Retreat 3rd = 9 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Elishgood | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Elishgood 2nd = 6 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 2 Cheeryrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Wongawilli Jodie | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Jodie 2nd = 8 Danger Mouse 3rd = 3 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Tom Tukan | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Tom Tukan 2nd = 2 Ascari 3rd = 5 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Vinnies Falcon | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Vinnies Falcon 2nd = 2 Hey Rock 3rd = 1 About Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Golden Action | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Golden Action 2nd = 6 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 2 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Dana Hayley | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Dana Hayley 2nd = 2 Cover Charge 3rd = 1 Lady Inspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Ledger | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 18:01 | 1st = 5 Ledger 2nd = 1 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 3 Pure Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 My Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 My Spirit 2nd = 5 Leprechaun Betty 3rd = 8 Neesys Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lady Flynn | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Lady Flynn 2nd = 2 Sunshine Filly 3rd = 5 Leecully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Costly Obsession | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Costly Obsession 2nd = 5 Smooth Rhythm 3rd = 4 Tanjee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Overflo Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Overflo Shiraz 2nd = 8 Rumble Town 3rd = 2 Wheres My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Zanardi | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Zanardi 2nd = 1 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 8 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Born To Star | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Born To Star 2nd = 10 Awesome Surfer 3rd = 8 Vagabond Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:34 | 1st = 5 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 1 Miss Lady Sue 3rd = 8 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Weowna Boo Boy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Weowna Boo Boy 2nd = 8 Shear Gundi 3rd = 10 Woody Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Fairytale Style | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Fairytale Style 2nd = 4 Council Girl 3rd = 5 Billabong Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Arch On Fire | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Arch On Fire 2nd = 7 Millwood Kansas 3rd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Jos Got Jazz | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Jos Got Jazz 2nd = 4 Gangbusters 3rd = 6 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Gun Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Gun Gundi 2nd = 2 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 8 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Ritsma | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:11 | 1st = 8 Ritsma 2nd = 10 Snukered 3rd = 3 Dinks Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mindless | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Mindless 2nd = 7 Sugar Bullet 3rd = 3 Diamond Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Tobias | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Tobias 2nd = 2 Lifes Kinda Magic 3rd = 8 Samartia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Oh So Sweet | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 10 Flopsy Dixon 3rd = 6 Burra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Card Player | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Card Player 2nd = 9 Justabitoffun 3rd = 4 Arctic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Crashin Koby | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Crashin Koby 2nd = 4 Vintage Vine 3rd = 1 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Grovebrook King | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook King 2nd = 8 Pure Polly 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Call Me Zorro | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:48 | 1st = 10 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 7 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 5 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Perlaact | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Perlaact 2nd = 14 Medal Of Glory 3rd = 1 One Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 See See See | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 See See See 2nd = 7 Maxziva 3rd = 4 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Modern Whitby | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:38 | 1st = 8 Modern Whitby 2nd = 7 Sevaerg 3rd = 6 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Reference | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Reference 2nd = 2 Mad Jazz 3rd = 1 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Chicanes | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Chicanes 2nd = 4 Wests Tigers 3rd = 6 Gejosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Milli Milli | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Milli Milli 2nd = 2 Royal Asset 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Nassooa | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Nassooa 2nd = 4 Algrancos Icon 3rd = 1 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Hero Octane | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Hero Octane 2nd = 2 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 8 Amberly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Fullerton | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Fullerton 2nd = 8 Red Captive 3rd = 5 Danes Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 All I Can Be | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 All I Can Be 2nd = 1 Just Live Life 3rd = 9 All Aussie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Magnolia Lane | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Magnolia Lane 2nd = 3 Whos Ready 3rd = 6 Conch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Holme Grown | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Holme Grown 2nd = 2 Kickagoal 3rd = 6 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Frankie Sea | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Frankie Sea 2nd = 2 Wee Mac 3rd = 8 Silent Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Butch Maguire | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Butch Maguire 2nd = 1 Smoken Nevada 3rd = 2 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 12 Casts A Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Casts A Shadow 2nd = 5 Flying Change 3rd = 2 Touch Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Stylish Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 3 Arizona Sunset 3rd = 6 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Darty Party | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Darty Party 2nd = 5 Eye Dont Care 3rd = 1 Lightning King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Yagermeister | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Yagermeister 2nd = 7 Buster Armbro 3rd = 4 Pilbara Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Decoree | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Decoree 2nd = 6 Snipped 3rd = 12 Super Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 True Blue Drama | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 True Blue Drama 2nd = 6 Whats The Diff 3rd = 8 Lady Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Rich Faith | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rich Faith 2nd = 5 God Help Us 3rd = 9 Katlen Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 10 Zarziboy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Zarziboy 2nd = 9 Pitchella 3rd = 7 Dance At Maggiore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 9 Bliss Man | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Bliss Man 2nd = 6 Artique 3rd = 3 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Delusional | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Delusional 2nd = 5 Blissful Union 3rd = 11 Van West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Komodo Blue | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Komodo Blue 2nd = 7 Lost In Space 3rd = 3 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Rusty Sailor | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 2 Lord Of Abbey 3rd = 6 Karinya Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Ransom Willy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Ransom Willy 2nd = 1 Kiaola 3rd = 6 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 George Can Run | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 George Can Run 2nd = 7 Bo Wilfred 3rd = 4 Eye Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Tuscan Sue | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 4 Moment Of Silence 3rd = 1 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Gold Arena | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Gold Arena 2nd = 11 Tuscan Duke 3rd = 6 Lura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Guggenheim | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Guggenheim 2nd = 6 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 7 General Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Dimfire Boy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:23 | 1st = 3 Dimfire Boy 2nd = 1 Shes All Cody 3rd = 5 Klomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Magic In The Mix | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Magic In The Mix 2nd = 3 De La Soul 3rd = 15 Platinum Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Alta Sinatra | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:13 | 1st = 12 Alta Sinatra 2nd = 11 Scottish Dancer 3rd = 5 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 13 Shehara | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:09 | 1st = 13 Shehara 2nd = 4 Oklahoma Thunder 3rd = 11 Maslin Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 Outofthewoods | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Outofthewoods 2nd = 10 Irene Alice 3rd = 11 Southern Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Red Bear Wroxton | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Red Bear Wroxton 2nd = 2 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 3 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Belmore Bird | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:56 | 1st = 3 Belmore Bird 2nd = 7 Lilly In Love 3rd = 9 Sienna Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Chasing Chelsea | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Chasing Chelsea 2nd = 3 Rhygrin 3rd = 5 V C Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Johnny Mang | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Johnny Mang 2nd = 5 Claire Forlani 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 14 Mai Tai Lady | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:43 | 1st = 14 Mai Tai Lady 2nd = 9 Actors Guild 3rd = 13 Wheeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mister Attitude | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:37 | 1st = 3 Mister Attitude 2nd = 6 Captain America 3rd = 8 The Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Yammananna | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Yammananna 2nd = 8 Ezzymac 3rd = 11 Spanish Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 5 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 4 Nickoload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 3 Flavour Flav | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Flavour Flav 2nd = 4 Moni Nui 3rd = 8 Silk n Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Eljulio | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Eljulio 2nd = 4 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 5 Majorflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 9 Uncle Chucky | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Uncle Chucky 2nd = 8 Shadow Warrior 3rd = 10 Single In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:19 | 1st = 3 Louie Machall 2nd = 6 Bigtime Karen 3rd = 1 Realon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Five Oclock Affair 2nd = 6 Mr Nickel 3rd = 4 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Viking Two | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Viking Two 2nd = 1 Blue Maloo 3rd = 9 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 16 Elusive Blues | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:07 | 1st = 16 Elusive Blues 2nd = 18 Snip Of Magic 3rd = 7 Snip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Sahara Rama | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 Sahara Rama 2nd = 5 Ramessee 3rd = 3 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Bygeeabiggirl | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 13:01 | 1st = 10 Bygeeabiggirl 2nd = 3 Cannon Fire 3rd = 5 Melton Miss Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Want To Be A Hippy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:57 | 1st = 11 Want To Be A Hippy 2nd = 12 Olly I Am 3rd = 4 Marillion Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Spice Of Life | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:54 | 1st = 7 Spice Of Life 2nd = 6 Azarenka 3rd = 5 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Sportavian | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:51 | 1st = 2 Sportavian 2nd = 4 Tallentire 3rd = 7 Amanood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Hail To Tara | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:44 | 1st = 5 Hail To Tara 2nd = 2 Steerage 3rd = 8 Staphylus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Theodore West 2nd = 6 Inishfree 3rd = 1 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mystique Ayers | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mystique Ayers 2nd = 2 Go Go Gracie 3rd = 4 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ideal Guy | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Ideal Guy 2nd = 1 Zapfire Rivermajic 3rd = 8 Isabella Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Almac | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Almac 2nd = 4 Shadow Dance 3rd = 3 Riverlea Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Maurzy Vialie | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Maurzy Vialie 2nd = 2 Twilight Vision 3rd = 4 Bellpark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Lucky Tonight | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:16 | 1st = 6 Lucky Tonight 2nd = 1 Slumdog Millionare 3rd = 8 Rusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Mirage | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:07 | 1st = 7 Mirage 2nd = 1 Parra Sparra 3rd = 5 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Nikki Cee | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Nikki Cee 2nd = 3 Go Henry Go 3rd = 8 Lobbing Lylar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:53 | 1st = 5 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 11 Bonnie Sundon 3rd = 6 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Lara Pinter | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:50 | 1st = 4 Lara Pinter 2nd = 8 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 6 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Ten To Midnight | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:43 | 1st = 1 Ten To Midnight 2nd = 4 Bo Tatiana 3rd = 5 Sikkiwok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 6 Gaybrianne | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:41 | 1st = 6 Gaybrianne 2nd = 8 Kingqueen 3rd = 2 The Monsters Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Run Alan | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:33 | 1st = 5 Run Alan 2nd = 6 What Where When 3rd = 2 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Regal Gladiator | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:28 | 1st = 7 Regal Gladiator 2nd = 2 Black Bargain 3rd = 3 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Three To Many | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:15 | 1st = 8 Three To Many 2nd = 4 Flash That 3rd = 5 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Grabbit | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 11:06 | 1st = 2 Grabbit 2nd = 1 Arose 3rd = 7 Generous Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 10:40 | 1st = 1 Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 5 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 6 Bigtime Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Goosebumps | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 10:31 | 1st = 1 Goosebumps 2nd = 7 The Missing Link 3rd = 12 The Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Run Lacey Run | ||
Mon Jul 16 2012 10:21 | 1st = 6 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 7 Booze Up 3rd = 4 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Premium Fantasy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 23:47 | 1st = 5 Premium Fantasy 2nd = 2 Gemma Girl 3rd = 6 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Oenophiliac | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 23:32 | 1st = 8 Oenophiliac 2nd = 1 Black Benji 3rd = 7 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Pedros Finest 2nd = 3 Loose Bolts 3rd = 7 Mekong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Spring Legacy 2nd = 4 Uno Lesson 3rd = 2 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Cronos Bale | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Cronos Bale 2nd = 2 Burcov Nicole 3rd = 3 Nugget Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 10 Ebonite | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:37 | 1st = 10 Ebonite 2nd = 8 Konung Bjorn 3rd = 7 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Revealed | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:33 | 1st = 4 Revealed 2nd = 6 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 3 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Rodrigo | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Rodrigo 2nd = 2 Waterhorse 3rd = 5 Win The Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Abrasive Manner | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 7 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 1 Embraced 3rd = 7 Grinera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Free Will | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Free Will 2nd = 5 Nirvana Keroma 3rd = 6 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 8 Big Noter 3rd = 3 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Mr. Sharp | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Mr. Sharp 2nd = 7 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 8 Beautiful Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Notorious Sam | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:04 | 1st = 7 Notorious Sam 2nd = 6 Blue Skirt 3rd = 2 You Know It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Play By The Rules | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Play By The Rules 2nd = 8 Pocket Of Fortune 3rd = 6 Solo Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Garrick Bale 2nd = 4 Proven Maddy 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Siegfried | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Topnotch Jewel 3rd = 1 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Kenny Powers | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Kenny Powers 2nd = 7 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 8 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Sapporo | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:43 | 1st = 3 Sapporo 2nd = 1 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 4 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Fausts Felis | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Fausts Felis 2nd = 1 Cool Delight 3rd = 5 Emmalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 All Debree | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 All Debree 2nd = 4 Kool Icon 3rd = 1 Heres Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Off The Chain | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 12 Off The Chain 2nd = 4 No Harmony 3rd = 1 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Kid Cudi 2nd = 2 Bollenhagen 3rd = 4 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Flowover | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Flowover 2nd = 3 Vee Salute 3rd = 5 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Dominant Theory | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:21 | 1st = 7 Dominant Theory 2nd = 5 Flying Master 3rd = 4 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 2 Emryst Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 5 Kurts President 3rd = 9 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Oaks Road 2nd = 7 Young Snozz 3rd = 6 Krazy Fraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Boss Hogg Pizzas | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Boss Hogg Pizzas 2nd = 2 Greysynd Storm 3rd = 6 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 3 Im All Smiles 3rd = 7 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Mungo Man | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Mungo Man 2nd = 8 Spring Ruler 3rd = 10 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Beauty Secret 2nd = 5 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 4 Rubeelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Double Decoy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Double Decoy 2nd = 5 Daintree Atom 3rd = 9 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Just Joking | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:56 | 1st = 6 Just Joking 2nd = 3 Mandagery Doll 3rd = 7 Camden Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 2 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 1 Nonno Vinivin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Flash Waters | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Flash Waters 2nd = 7 Lagoon Lowanna 3rd = 3 Avondale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Pure Rampage | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Pure Rampage 2nd = 2 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 7 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Rohan Home | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:45 | 1st = 10 Rohan Home 2nd = 8 Franco Nester 3rd = 3 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Sparkling Sound | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Sound 2nd = 2 Strike Order 3rd = 4 Haven Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 All Inn Brady | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 All Inn Brady 2nd = 1 Dyna Beat 3rd = 7 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Mach Wiper 2nd = 2 L E Operative 3rd = 7 Franco Jamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Avondale Queen | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Avondale Queen 2nd = 1 Best Of Love 3rd = 5 Midnight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Washmepockets 2nd = 6 The Marksman 3rd = 8 Mickey Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Red Orphan | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Red Orphan 2nd = 6 Key To Eden 3rd = 7 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 My Black Knight | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 My Black Knight 2nd = 6 Chewys Girl 3rd = 8 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Van Celot Robyn | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:22 | 1st = 9 Van Celot Robyn 2nd = 8 Ingoodnik 3rd = 7 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rozehill Silver | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Silver 2nd = 6 Classique Garcon 3rd = 8 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Louvre 2nd = 6 Bylonga Art 3rd = 1 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 4 Super Lyn 3rd = 2 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Jackaroozy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jackaroozy 2nd = 1 Lots More Grins 3rd = 8 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Minza Red One | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Minza Red One 2nd = 8 Spring Eddie 3rd = 4 Black Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Skilful Pat | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Skilful Pat 2nd = 6 Liadain 3rd = 3 Woolgar Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 7 Aeron Bale 3rd = 1 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Tara Toplady | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Tara Toplady 2nd = 11 Nobody Holme 3rd = 3 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Dyna Drago | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Drago 2nd = 2 Edith Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:52 | 1st = 11 Heza Showman 2nd = 7 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 5 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 2 Cavendish Flyer 3rd = 6 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Platinum Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Platinum Dancer 2nd = 3 Wheres Damo 3rd = 2 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Grand Stride | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Grand Stride 2nd = 7 Magic Bliss 3rd = 3 Waldenburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 1 Fat Wallet 3rd = 2 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Sir Varno | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Sir Varno 2nd = 1 Zinzan Bromac 3rd = 3 Franco Turnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Lektra Joe | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Lektra Joe 2nd = 3 Carey Bale 3rd = 6 Wheres Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Deltalicious | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Deltalicious 2nd = 2 Black Ginger 3rd = 6 Little Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:32 | 1st = 7 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 4 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 3 Savesomtimetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Karanji | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Karanji 2nd = 5 Buddy Right 3rd = 9 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 7 Hayden | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Hayden 2nd = 1 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 2 Mammals Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Vice Or Virtue | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Vice Or Virtue 2nd = 2 Forward Scout 3rd = 5 Cash For Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Vello Direct | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Vello Direct 2nd = 2 Itchy Prickle 3rd = 1 Calla Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 4 Same Old Macray 3rd = 6 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Greysynd Rain | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 3 Thunder Path 3rd = 1 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Dance For Madi | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Dance For Madi 2nd = 11 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 7 Miss Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 At Liberty | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 At Liberty 2nd = 4 Blue Galaxy 3rd = 2 Mickey Onek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Fyna Bale | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Fyna Bale 2nd = 3 Double Champ 3rd = 4 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lady Peyton | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Peyton 2nd = 1 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 8 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Black Jack Magic | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 1 Faustina Fortun 3rd = 6 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Dilinger Lad | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Dilinger Lad 2nd = 9 All About Art 3rd = 3 Katagoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Optimistic Star | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Optimistic Star 2nd = 8 Final Shiraz 3rd = 3 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Must Be Nice | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Must Be Nice 2nd = 5 Timeseel 3rd = 2 Ngaranga Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Screaming Jester | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Screaming Jester 2nd = 2 Wheres My Dollar 3rd = 4 Shes The Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Martial Artist 2nd = 1 Powershift 3rd = 8 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:54 | 1st = 5 Marseillaise 2nd = 2 Kooyong Road 3rd = 4 Idiocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Day Nurse | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:51 | 1st = 9 Day Nurse 2nd = 6 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 8 Mummys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Soho Valencia | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Soho Valencia 2nd = 4 Major Post 3rd = 5 Theartofdelusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Angelina | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Angelina 2nd = 1 All Taken 3rd = 4 Ogre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 2 Stylish Steph 3rd = 6 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:43 | 1st = 2 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 1 Lebron 3rd = 8 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 El Tegra | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 El Tegra 2nd = 1 Stupendous 3rd = 8 Enraptures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Shoutastout | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Shoutastout 2nd = 6 Rorybeebellows 3rd = 4 Artesian Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Elite Monique | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:36 | 1st = 2 Elite Monique 2nd = 3 Miss Supreme 3rd = 6 Welsh Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Precious Snippets | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:32 | 1st = 6 Precious Snippets 2nd = 3 Even Astar 3rd = 12 Coolism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Our Dolly Would | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Our Dolly Would 2nd = 5 Illawong Magic 3rd = 6 No Restraint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Aden Jaya | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Aden Jaya 2nd = 2 Diego Siyan 3rd = 7 Agent Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Im Fulla Luck | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Im Fulla Luck 2nd = 7 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 5 Matai Zinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Roman Ruler 2nd = 7 Horace Foxley 3rd = 9 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 8 Godulfi | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:16 | 1st = 8 Godulfi 2nd = 10 Prince Of Silk 3rd = 5 Keenelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Paper Man | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Paper Man 2nd = 1 Morning Knock 3rd = 2 Edgar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Peace Talks | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Peace Talks 2nd = 6 Uncle Jan 3rd = 4 Greys A Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Denaro | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Denaro 2nd = 6 Gippy Flyer 3rd = 1 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Our Archangel 2nd = 1 Morala 3rd = 9 Okari Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Power Striker | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Power Striker 2nd = 7 Johnnicash 3rd = 2 Buller Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Ostensibly | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Ostensibly 2nd = 9 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 3 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 12 Selkirk | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:59 | 1st = 12 Selkirk 2nd = 8 Carneggan Dasher 3rd = 1 Birchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Flat Line | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Flat Line 2nd = 2 Hypo 3rd = 8 Count Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Ten Aces 2nd = 3 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 7 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Capricious Lad | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 10 Capricious Lad 2nd = 9 Daintree Road 3rd = 5 Fortescue Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 My Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:51 | 1st = 2 My Spirit 2nd = 3 Eye Say Go 3rd = 7 Tequila Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Baby Bling | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Baby Bling 2nd = 5 Itaintover 3rd = 7 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 8 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 4 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Princess Vieri | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Princess Vieri 2nd = 2 Opalised Shelby 3rd = 5 Small Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 12 Turfstar | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:39 | 1st = 12 Turfstar 2nd = 8 Giles 3rd = 4 Spirited Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 The Odd One | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 The Odd One 2nd = 7 Black Doug 3rd = 9 Not Home Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Carribean Girl | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Carribean Girl 2nd = 6 Desert Song 3rd = 1 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Somnambulist | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Somnambulist 2nd = 6 Grain Trader 3rd = 8 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Brother Bill | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Brother Bill 2nd = 5 Neverbeenworse 3rd = 9 Salute The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Miysis | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Miysis 2nd = 6 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 7 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Blackbriar | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Blackbriar 2nd = 6 I Am Magic 3rd = 1 Lucid Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Foxy Candy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Foxy Candy 2nd = 6 Thredbo 3rd = 9 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Settle Strada | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 11 Settle Strada 2nd = 2 Checkpoint 3rd = 5 Shady Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Cornered | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Cornered 2nd = 9 Old Warandyte Road 3rd = 4 Lord Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 10 Ameerah | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:04 | 1st = 10 Ameerah 2nd = 3 Nicked 3rd = 11 Marithi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Teenage Dream | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Teenage Dream 2nd = 9 Mystical Magic 3rd = 1 Miss Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 3 Major Nick 3rd = 7 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 10 My Bellydancer | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 My Bellydancer 2nd = 4 Phantomoftheopera 3rd = 7 Ello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Western An Western | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Western An Western 2nd = 9 Ramas Kid 3rd = 6 Aces On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Makeushappy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:46 | 1st = 2 Makeushappy 2nd = 3 Rivale Boy 3rd = 1 Law Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Archies Flash | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Archies Flash 2nd = 5 Leonness 3rd = 8 Raging Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 17 Bermondsey | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:40 | 1st = 17 Bermondsey 2nd = 3 Vima 3rd = 13 Ring Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Alert The Jeweller | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Alert The Jeweller 2nd = 5 Tough At The Top 3rd = 4 Cangrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Bombora | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Bombora 2nd = 2 Texan 3rd = 11 Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Nederburg | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Nederburg 2nd = 1 Vain Dazzler 3rd = 5 Cheatin Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Gossip Girl | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Gossip Girl 2nd = 5 Charlottes Mint 3rd = 2 Spurcific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Double Swirl | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Double Swirl 2nd = 3 The Bing 3rd = 4 Thinking Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Double Halo | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 Double Halo 2nd = 18 Fox Solid 3rd = 14 Perlaact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Diet | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Diet 2nd = 6 Divine City 3rd = 7 Epic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Moorings Royal | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:18 | 1st = 5 Moorings Royal 2nd = 9 Ninevehs Wish 3rd = 2 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 16 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:14 | 1st = 16 Famous Seamus 2nd = 10 Turf Hero 3rd = 12 Nash Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Marculoo | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Marculoo 2nd = 1 Emperor 3rd = 11 Cobalt Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Typhoon Strike | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Strike 2nd = 4 Tozzi 3rd = 2 Lordsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 13 Lesprit | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 13 Lesprit 2nd = 9 Jeunealistic 3rd = 8 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Alcarntspell | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:03 | 1st = 4 Alcarntspell 2nd = 9 New Yorks Finest 3rd = 5 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 9 Ancient Spell 3rd = 11 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Pankratov | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Pankratov 2nd = 5 Donostia 3rd = 1 Flybefree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Club Command | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Club Command 2nd = 1 Manhattan Maid 3rd = 5 Dayita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 De Mews | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 De Mews 2nd = 1 Spend The Money 3rd = 3 Cullens Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Revolutionize | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Revolutionize 2nd = 12 Top Destination 3rd = 5 Dragonzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Belltone | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Belltone 2nd = 1 Jetset Lad 3rd = 3 Adnocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Fluctuations | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Fluctuations 2nd = 1 Phoenix Miss 3rd = 11 Mustang Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 14 Euryale | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:36 | 1st = 14 Euryale 2nd = 18 Thebigiam 3rd = 5 Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Forty Two Below | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Forty Two Below 2nd = 9 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 7 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Sheedy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Sheedy 2nd = 11 Witches Wonder 3rd = 8 Kalbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Kardy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Kardy 2nd = 1 Separe Levent 3rd = 4 Ambers Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Curraghsee | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Curraghsee 2nd = 4 Thy Will Be Done 3rd = 6 Holding The Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Verdello Blue 2nd = 5 Boy Mambo 3rd = 7 Jackson Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Regal Shredder | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Regal Shredder 2nd = 8 Pesamino 3rd = 1 Re Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Eraset | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Eraset 2nd = 5 Sister Norma 3rd = 2 Lord Pyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Bold Sari | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Bold Sari 2nd = 12 Bonus Spin 3rd = 6 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 3 Kinnersley 3rd = 5 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Rock Speed | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Rock Speed 2nd = 9 Etinceler 3rd = 6 State Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 15:01 | 1st = 4 Thumbtacks 2nd = 11 Dunrossil 3rd = 3 Slick Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Zerprise Us All | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:59 | 1st = 9 Zerprise Us All 2nd = 1 Juliets Princess 3rd = 6 Friday Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Piper Creek | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Piper Creek 2nd = 1 Le Nizam 3rd = 4 Seqsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Samalidan | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:51 | 1st = 2 Samalidan 2nd = 6 Pilos 3rd = 7 Herculean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Chester Road | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Chester Road 2nd = 7 Talent Show 3rd = 3 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Falvadore | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Falvadore 2nd = 6 Canny Swim 3rd = 4 Carmenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Verdasco | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Verdasco 2nd = 3 Shock Value 3rd = 7 Prince Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Flying Bay | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Flying Bay 2nd = 7 Marmadane 3rd = 4 Moporena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Gais Choice | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Gais Choice 2nd = 1 Mascareri 3rd = 15 Miss Barwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Crown Of Thorns | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:31 | 1st = 3 Crown Of Thorns 2nd = 6 Prince Of Wales 3rd = 4 Khemosabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 13 Boralyn | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:30 | 1st = 13 Boralyn 2nd = 10 Arianna Soul 3rd = 11 Worpali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 14 Australian Star | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 14 Australian Star 2nd = 11 Saramenha 3rd = 2 Flying Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Cross The Star | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Cross The Star 2nd = 5 Cashgah 3rd = 8 General Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Pitta Patta | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:16 | 1st = 4 Pitta Patta 2nd = 1 Corstons Beau 3rd = 3 Daschem Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Rikbat | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Rikbat 2nd = 7 Doc Hennessy 3rd = 8 Wilful Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 Contest | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:11 | 1st = 1 Contest 2nd = 7 Lets Go Fratelli 3rd = 2 Diamond Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Dominating | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Dominating 2nd = 1 Saturday Skies 3rd = 4 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Kiss the Groom | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Kiss the Groom 2nd = 4 Eye Seen 3rd = 6 Red Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 My Bentley | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 My Bentley 2nd = 7 Langridge Street 3rd = 4 Turnitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Rafa | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:01 | 1st = 10 Rafa 2nd = 4 Capo 3rd = 3 Grand Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Amazing Albert | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Amazing Albert 2nd = 7 Decoree 3rd = 3 Perfect Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Random Orbit | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Random Orbit 2nd = 3 Crosscannons 3rd = 12 Handsome Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 No Cash For Teddy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 No Cash For Teddy 2nd = 13 Certino 3rd = 9 Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Adroitly | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Adroitly 2nd = 3 Roi DJeu 3rd = 4 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Sir Ferrari | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:41 | 1st = 2 Sir Ferrari 2nd = 11 Gold Wedding 3rd = 13 Pinot Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Victoria Nile | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Victoria Nile 2nd = 4 Angry Apples 3rd = 5 Harkaway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Our Snippy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Our Snippy 2nd = 8 Kooda Dawn 3rd = 7 Almighty Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Secret Scene | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Secret Scene 2nd = 1 Castaway 3rd = 7 Saukenuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Aeronwy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Aeronwy 2nd = 3 Storm Burst 3rd = 2 The Nights Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Cavestani | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:26 | 1st = 6 Cavestani 2nd = 8 Decolletage 3rd = 3 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Namibian | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Namibian 2nd = 4 Racing Red 3rd = 6 Dragons Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Startsmeup | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Startsmeup 2nd = 13 Liesele 3rd = 3 Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Amber Waves | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Amber Waves 2nd = 13 Red Stockings 3rd = 7 Zedd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Eucumbene | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Eucumbene 2nd = 4 Bello 3rd = 2 Irish Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Intransigent | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Intransigent 2nd = 7 Belfast Lad 3rd = 4 Keepereel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Show Me The Gem | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Show Me The Gem 2nd = 1 Hannibal Ad Portas 3rd = 7 Slick Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Light Express | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Light Express 2nd = 5 Avalon 3rd = 1 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Platelet | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Platelet 2nd = 3 Reigning Lass 3rd = 9 Handcut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 The Jungle Boy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:51 | 1st = 2 The Jungle Boy 2nd = 3 Matost 3rd = 7 Taking The Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Im Danny | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Im Danny 2nd = 11 Mai Tai Lady 3rd = 2 Eight Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Caldetes | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Caldetes 2nd = 5 Moment Of Impact 3rd = 8 Fantisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Rushing To Win | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Rushing To Win 2nd = 3 Embark 3rd = 5 Divya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Lord Custom | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:31 | 1st = 6 Lord Custom 2nd = 8 Solid Steal 3rd = 2 Brushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Shamrock Slipper | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Shamrock Slipper 2nd = 5 Falonleah 3rd = 4 Delectable Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Zounite | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Zounite 2nd = 5 Infinite Fortune 3rd = 1 Little Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Flamberge | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Flamberge 2nd = 10 King Krovanh 3rd = 7 Win Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Splitfire | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:16 | 1st = 10 Splitfire 2nd = 13 Elude 3rd = 14 Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Claddagh Lass | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Claddagh Lass 2nd = 3 Written Consent 3rd = 5 Aussie Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:10 | 1st = 7 Grey Assignment 2nd = 3 Brave The Way 3rd = 8 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Eight Straight | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Eight Straight 2nd = 6 Nikody 3rd = 1 De La Dilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Popstar Pete | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 11:55 | 1st = 2 Popstar Pete 2nd = 4 Mr Baggy Britches 3rd = 5 Are Tee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Hoover Boy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 11:55 | 1st = 8 Hoover Boy 2nd = 7 Zardetto 3rd = 6 The Last Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Manderley | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 11:38 | 1st = 9 Manderley 2nd = 2 Ravello 3rd = 1 Storm In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Hurricane Henny | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 11:25 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Henny 2nd = 1 Hawkspur 3rd = 2 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Morpheus | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Morpheus 2nd = 6 Thatz David 3rd = 3 Foremost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 New Moon | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 New Moon 2nd = 5 Fiorano 3rd = 11 Lucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Gospel | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Gospel 2nd = 3 Brackenwood 3rd = 1 Jacks Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Civics Rock | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 10:32 | 1st = 5 Civics Rock 2nd = 9 Heydental Tourist 3rd = 8 Ginja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 The Great White | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 10:15 | 1st = 4 The Great White 2nd = 1 Torricella 3rd = 13 Gipsy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Boy | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 10:00 | 1st = 1 Boy 2nd = 10 Diamonds In Time 3rd = 6 Jahanara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Stonehorse | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 0:17 | 1st = 6 Stonehorse 2nd = 4 West On Eddie 3rd = 8 Check em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Tee Pee Village | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 0:10 | 1st = 6 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 2 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 3 Elite Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Cool Rush | ||
Sat Jun 16 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Cool Rush 2nd = 6 Pinball Parker 3rd = 1 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Coolabar Babe | ||
Wed May 16 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 1 Glee 3rd = 3 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Wed May 16 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 6 Bronko Pete 3rd = 5 Trator Taren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Third String | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Third String 2nd = 7 Hysteria Miss 3rd = 4 Muzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 7 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 2 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Abrasive Manner | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 8 Run For Six 3rd = 4 Amberly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:31 | 1st = 4 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 2 Trifle Trick 3rd = 10 Mimasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Funky Hostess | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Funky Hostess 2nd = 2 Ying And Yang 3rd = 5 Arfa Nuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Mr Kansas | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Mr Kansas 2nd = 8 Spectrum 3rd = 3 Black Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 1 Buzz Keeping 3rd = 2 Believe In Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Cool Senorita | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Cool Senorita 2nd = 8 Goofy Foot 3rd = 9 Mckade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Deutronium | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Deutronium 2nd = 7 Karchada 3rd = 4 Miss Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Hes Real | ||
Wed May 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Hes Real 2nd = 6 Atombob 3rd = 3 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 6 Just Tripping 3rd = 3 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Forever Jo | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Forever Jo 2nd = 2 Determined Speed 3rd = 8 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Soleares | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Soleares 2nd = 2 Lucky Bunny 3rd = 3 Shakenloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Jay Em Aye | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Jay Em Aye 2nd = 1 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 5 Deledio Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Kid Cudi | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Kid Cudi 2nd = 6 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 7 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 5 Express Enforcer 3rd = 7 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 6 Surf The Channel 3rd = 3 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 6 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 2 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Robs Charm | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Robs Charm 2nd = 7 Shy Dasha 3rd = 5 Star Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Miss Dixie | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Dixie 2nd = 6 Crafty Lesley 3rd = 5 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Couldntresist | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Couldntresist 2nd = 6 Romagnola 3rd = 8 There Goes Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Dyna Beat | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Dyna Beat 2nd = 8 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 3 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Whippa Snippa | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 2 Sporting Speed 3rd = 7 Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Tiz Now | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tiz Now 2nd = 4 Diddy Strike 3rd = 2 Naawy Naawy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Diamond Standard | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Diamond Standard 2nd = 4 Power Naki 3rd = 1 Gun Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Ashira Bromac | ||
Wed May 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 9 The Dip 3rd = 10 Gotalotofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Dioro | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dioro 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Diesel 3rd = 7 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Emerald Bomba | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Emerald Bomba 2nd = 5 Star Pupil 3rd = 7 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Our Irish Eyes | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Our Irish Eyes 2nd = 10 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 4 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Chill Away | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Chill Away 2nd = 7 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 2 After El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Freeway Force | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Freeway Force 2nd = 1 Zipping Belle 3rd = 3 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 True North | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 True North 2nd = 10 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 1 Win Her Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Connemara Sky | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Connemara Sky 2nd = 5 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 7 Hades Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Mandagery Mint | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Mandagery Mint 2nd = 7 Petie Pie 3rd = 6 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Nobody Holme | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Nobody Holme 2nd = 10 Illawong Sister Styx 3rd = 5 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ruby Robbo | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Ruby Robbo 2nd = 8 El Sutro 3rd = 5 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Never Too Many | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Never Too Many 2nd = 1 Winter Breeze 3rd = 6 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Petes Delight | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Petes Delight 2nd = 4 Chuck Emaluga 3rd = 6 Johnny Come Lately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Go Wishing | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Go Wishing 2nd = 6 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 3 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 As If | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 As If 2nd = 4 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 1 Rocking Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Mummas Boy Red | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Mummas Boy Red 2nd = 2 Alashell 3rd = 10 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Ate Power | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Ate Power 2nd = 8 Fernhill Freak 3rd = 4 Money Up Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Dutch Harbour | ||
Wed May 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Dutch Harbour 2nd = 9 Our Horizon 3rd = 5 Rainless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Miss Markwell | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Markwell 2nd = 1 Dr Roadie 3rd = 7 Cudgee Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Booked | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Booked 2nd = 1 White Thing 3rd = 7 Speed To Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Roslei Hilda | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Roslei Hilda 2nd = 7 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 9 Im No Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Shane Falco | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:46 | 1st = 8 Shane Falco 2nd = 1 Pure Carbon 3rd = 3 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Burra Sullivan | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 3 Roman Trump 3rd = 1 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Chunuk Bair | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 2 Galba John 3rd = 6 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Miss Mohican | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Mohican 2nd = 6 Sheza Piranha 3rd = 7 Irish Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 4 Lovem And Leavem 3rd = 6 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Meagan Robbo | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Meagan Robbo 2nd = 1 Black As Soot 3rd = 2 Flat Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 President Jujon | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 President Jujon 2nd = 9 English Prince 3rd = 8 Scotlynn Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Klomp | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:18 | 1st = 9 Klomp 2nd = 3 Paddy Daire 3rd = 10 Lorna Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Easy Cash | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Easy Cash 2nd = 1 Long Playboy 3rd = 6 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Tickle Me | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Tickle Me 2nd = 1 That Godwin 3rd = 9 Lady Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Modern Dancer | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Modern Dancer 2nd = 3 Chloes Venture 3rd = 1 Laaganoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Love The Lohan | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Love The Lohan 2nd = 6 Lektra Rice 3rd = 7 Tree Fiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 2 Conartist 3rd = 4 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Southwood Paddy | ||
Wed May 16 2012 19:01 | 1st = 6 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 3 Lucy Belle 3rd = 8 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Dayseas Jet | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 1 Abitta Honcho 3rd = 3 Jillies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Sarah Sands | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Sarah Sands 2nd = 8 Krajicek 3rd = 1 Bee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Harmony Prince | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Harmony Prince 2nd = 6 Northern Gem 3rd = 7 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Ruby Fly High | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Ruby Fly High 2nd = 8 Charming Chloe 3rd = 5 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Man Of Art | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Man Of Art 2nd = 9 Regal Eagle 3rd = 7 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Omes Odyssey | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Omes Odyssey 2nd = 1 Purely Nat 3rd = 7 Eureka Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Love You Like That | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Love You Like That 2nd = 17 Classic Blitz 3rd = 2 Bear Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Bromesti Flyer | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Bromesti Flyer 2nd = 7 Ayton Street 3rd = 1 Red Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Demonic Delago | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Demonic Delago 2nd = 3 Elite Bound 3rd = 8 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Brynmor | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Brynmor 2nd = 3 Dartrenzac 3rd = 10 Alabamas Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Five Black Beans | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Five Black Beans 2nd = 2 Space Wave 3rd = 4 Law One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Idontneedluck | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 10 Idontneedluck 2nd = 2 Street Safe 3rd = 9 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Powerful Flight | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Powerful Flight 2nd = 8 Marks Park 3rd = 5 Elite Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Emily Dawn 2nd = 2 Helele 3rd = 9 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Treuative | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:06 | 1st = 1 Treuative 2nd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 3 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Just Wicked | ||
Wed May 16 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Just Wicked 2nd = 4 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 16 Ziva Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mr Negative | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Mr Negative 2nd = 6 Clew 3rd = 1 Marakesh Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 All Inn Jordan | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 All Inn Jordan 2nd = 8 Bear Affair 3rd = 2 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Ten To Many | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Ten To Many 2nd = 4 Vintage Dude 3rd = 2 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Overcam | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Overcam 2nd = 6 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 1 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cosmo Chief | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Chief 2nd = 4 Gino Keeping 3rd = 5 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Blutigaroo | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Blutigaroo 2nd = 2 Dimfire Boy 3rd = 3 Exford Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Merry Wayne | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:34 | 1st = 11 Merry Wayne 2nd = 2 Steady Arden 3rd = 1 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 El Bonito | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:31 | 1st = 4 El Bonito 2nd = 3 Zipping Duke 3rd = 1 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Dickens | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Dickens 2nd = 6 Cat Five 3rd = 14 Star Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Saucy Miss | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 7 Saucy Miss 2nd = 1 Gunna Do That 3rd = 9 Sarahs Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Lost em | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:19 | 1st = 7 Lost em 2nd = 4 Lass Revenge 3rd = 6 Ten Directions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 City Star | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 City Star 2nd = 8 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 2 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Buddys Spider | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:08 | 1st = 4 Buddys Spider 2nd = 8 Noplacelikeholme 3rd = 1 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Custom Idea | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Custom Idea 2nd = 5 Its So Easy 3rd = 3 Rapid Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Brilliant Mckool | ||
Wed May 16 2012 17:01 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Mckool 2nd = 4 Power Elect 3rd = 7 Wheres Anton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Zip Zip Delago | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Zip Zip Delago 2nd = 2 Sharky Ricardo 3rd = 8 Girl Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Ladysea | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Ladysea 2nd = 10 Granadilla Miss 3rd = 2 Mavromata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Farmers Life | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Farmers Life 2nd = 3 Atomic Blast 3rd = 6 Four Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 El Centro | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 El Centro 2nd = 2 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 3 Organizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Final Command | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:43 | 1st = 1 Final Command 2nd = 11 Katunga 3rd = 6 Stella Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 2 Desperate Dan 3rd = 6 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Freetoair | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:36 | 1st = 7 Freetoair 2nd = 5 More Than Acracker 3rd = 13 Sea Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Sun Samurai | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:31 | 1st = 11 Sun Samurai 2nd = 5 Le Chabanais 3rd = 7 Confused Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Venture On | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Venture On 2nd = 2 Danish Whiskey 3rd = 3 Epic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Maggies Own | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Maggies Own 2nd = 5 Tangulla 3rd = 6 Genista Kashmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Koumbaro Tony | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Koumbaro Tony 2nd = 4 Glimpse Of Gold 3rd = 6 Shahla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 15 Clinches | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 15 Clinches 2nd = 6 Face Off 3rd = 7 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Long Gully Mick | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 8 Vanilla Gorilla 3rd = 10 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Catcha Grenade | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Catcha Grenade 2nd = 5 Supreme Brother 3rd = 10 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Leoluck | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Leoluck 2nd = 4 Saxon Knight 3rd = 9 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Moon Devil | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:08 | 1st = 7 Moon Devil 2nd = 5 Chilli Deva 3rd = 6 Sono Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Whos Hook | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Whos Hook 2nd = 1 Runaway Grant 3rd = 3 Lopsided Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Box Car Willie | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Box Car Willie 2nd = 10 Mr Chuckles 3rd = 3 My Kitchen Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Kirinata | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Kirinata 3rd = 11 Persian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 More Rocco | ||
Wed May 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 More Rocco 3rd = 11 Persian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Unique Vision | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Unique Vision 2nd = 4 Indy Allen 3rd = 9 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Pacific Belle | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Pacific Belle 2nd = 9 True Reign 3rd = 6 Despicable Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Change Of Tact | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Change Of Tact 2nd = 4 George Samuel 3rd = 10 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Broadcast | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Broadcast 2nd = 8 Mr Tracey 3rd = 5 Domini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Barbarica | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Barbarica 2nd = 3 Gyme Dean 3rd = 8 Bar Room Brawl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Four Explosive | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Four Explosive 2nd = 1 Miss Guido 3rd = 6 Dayseas Ninga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 Andromache | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 13 Andromache 2nd = 7 Appiel 3rd = 5 Sussuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Pedro Pie | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Pedro Pie 2nd = 7 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 6 Most Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Painted | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Painted 2nd = 7 Royal Culture 3rd = 5 Gracetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Southern Fortune | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Southern Fortune 2nd = 6 Target Explorer 3rd = 7 Curaca Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Vesnas Express | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Vesnas Express 2nd = 6 Erica Allen 3rd = 4 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 River Of Salvation | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:23 | 1st = 2 River Of Salvation 2nd = 13 In Excess 3rd = 16 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Allen Radnor | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Allen Radnor 2nd = 10 Sams My Man 3rd = 4 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:17 | 1st = 10 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 2 Koten Blosem Lombo 3rd = 11 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Sams Town | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Sams Town 2nd = 3 Clangor 3rd = 9 Random Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Carey Bale | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Carey Bale 2nd = 1 Nothing Much 3rd = 2 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Loot n Run | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 12 Loot n Run 2nd = 7 Dayita 3rd = 16 Outback Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Slippers Sweet | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Slippers Sweet 2nd = 2 Whose Guess 3rd = 7 Jason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Excelorada | ||
Wed May 16 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Excelorada 2nd = 5 Hurritdanz 3rd = 2 Seattle Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Serbian Crown | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Serbian Crown 2nd = 12 Pierremont Rocks 3rd = 1 I Like Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 6 Cronos Bale 3rd = 1 Ripabuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Kim Warrior | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:48 | 1st = 4 Kim Warrior 2nd = 8 Glenstal Abbey 3rd = 9 Destiny Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Gertrude Bale | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Gertrude Bale 2nd = 2 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 1 Swift Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Just Sarge | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:42 | 1st = 10 Just Sarge 2nd = 11 Palazzo Bromac 3rd = 8 Blended Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 All Claudia | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:38 | 1st = 12 All Claudia 2nd = 4 Stream Of Light 3rd = 2 Shoot Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Elite Zapper | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Elite Zapper 2nd = 4 Talanjee Maggie 3rd = 5 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Dashing Miss | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Dashing Miss 2nd = 6 Candy Stripes 3rd = 4 Justsay Sumthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Victa Pedro | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Victa Pedro 2nd = 1 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 2 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Garance | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Garance 2nd = 1 Satan On His Head 3rd = 3 Rue De Marengo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 4 Watson | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Watson 2nd = 1 The Giant 3rd = 12 Quest For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Full Of Cache | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 Full Of Cache 2nd = 2 Sting Like A Bee 3rd = 3 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Forever Strong | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Forever Strong 2nd = 5 Long Gully Bob 3rd = 4 Burn Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Miss Milanese | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:13 | 1st = 9 Miss Milanese 2nd = 3 Society Man 3rd = 2 Dankeshane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Dyna Dadam | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:12 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dadam 2nd = 2 Surfing Mulwee 3rd = 5 Octane Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Frith | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Frith 2nd = 8 Pressplay 3rd = 11 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Fear No Other | ||
Wed May 16 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Fear No Other 2nd = 3 Heartsun 3rd = 2 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Phyllis Ellen | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:59 | 1st = 4 Phyllis Ellen 2nd = 5 Major King 3rd = 7 Lektra Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Lordoftheparrots | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Lordoftheparrots 2nd = 2 Summarise 3rd = 6 Balmoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Dyna Amanda | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 7 Black Satanic 3rd = 5 Club Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 13 Shes A Tomboy | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 13 Shes A Tomboy 2nd = 5 Chennai 3rd = 10 Jungle Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Any Destination | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Any Destination 2nd = 12 Rose Of Lincoln 3rd = 1 Do Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Shirazs Luck | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 4 Wonaeamirri 3rd = 8 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Betrayal | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Betrayal 2nd = 3 Eight Straight 3rd = 5 Hurricane Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Allen Fritz | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Allen Fritz 2nd = 4 Bubba Ray Dudley 3rd = 2 Fulco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Dance With Mia | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Dance With Mia 2nd = 3 Pacific Alice 3rd = 8 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Denwood | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:28 | 1st = 10 Denwood 2nd = 7 Colour Code 3rd = 14 Dark Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 My Bad Jonny | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 My Bad Jonny 2nd = 5 Imperative 3rd = 3 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Shaw Street Race | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 1 Spences Boy 3rd = 2 Botanic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Lady Melksham | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Melksham 2nd = 4 Reigning Lass 3rd = 5 Bonaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Victa Sam | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Victa Sam 2nd = 2 Gretel Allen 3rd = 8 Allen Eldrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 8 Apatchee Tute | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Apatchee Tute 2nd = 10 Grand Admiral 3rd = 5 Kijani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Indubious | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Indubious 2nd = 1 Danzing 3rd = 9 Leahone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:08 | 1st = 7 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 10 Mrs Bouquet 3rd = 8 Froggy Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Battant | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Battant 2nd = 5 Homedge 3rd = 3 Barachello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Yoshimitsu | ||
Wed May 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Yoshimitsu 2nd = 1 Thruxton 3rd = 8 Cool Cred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Gangster Boy | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Gangster Boy 2nd = 3 Taw 3rd = 6 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Solidify | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:51 | 1st = 3 Solidify 2nd = 8 Retsina 3rd = 5 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Realon Rumba | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Realon Rumba 2nd = 2 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 7 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Love For Ransom | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Love For Ransom 2nd = 4 Jacaranda Avenue 3rd = 1 Alzora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Big City | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Big City 2nd = 8 Splitfire 3rd = 10 The Tidy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Wheres Spitz | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 Wheres Spitz 2nd = 5 Real Brew 3rd = 1 Vapour Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Just A Mate | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Just A Mate 2nd = 5 Rando Reason 3rd = 6 Bond Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Spirit Line | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:33 | 1st = 9 Spirit Line 2nd = 3 Cable Bay 3rd = 4 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:23 | 1st = 4 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 1 Invasive 3rd = 7 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Light Fantastic | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Light Fantastic 2nd = 6 New Fun 3rd = 7 Run And Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Hot Pootie | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Hot Pootie 2nd = 2 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 4 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Campeao | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Campeao 2nd = 4 Rock Musician 3rd = 5 Turner Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Chainedinalkatraz | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:05 | 1st = 3 Chainedinalkatraz 2nd = 5 Red Dakota 3rd = 6 Hilton James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Not White | ||
Wed May 16 2012 12:02 | 1st = 7 Not White 2nd = 6 Golden Lemon 3rd = 1 Bella Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Bender | ||
Wed May 16 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Bender 2nd = 9 Culvie Corgi 3rd = 3 Botany Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Wed May 16 2012 11:39 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 2 Homebush Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Sacred Falls | ||
Wed May 16 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Sacred Falls 2nd = 2 Buckland Boy 3rd = 4 The Rich Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Our Rebel Girl | ||
Wed May 16 2012 11:22 | 1st = 4 Our Rebel Girl 2nd = 3 Vickis Quest 3rd = 2 Thrilling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Botany Prancer | ||
Wed May 16 2012 11:04 | 1st = 6 Botany Prancer 2nd = 5 Baby James 3rd = 1 Wind Up Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Camelon | ||
Wed May 16 2012 10:55 | 1st = 8 Camelon 2nd = 7 Elusive Storm 3rd = 3 Caellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Iona Haka | ||
Wed May 16 2012 10:47 | 1st = 5 Iona Haka 2nd = 4 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 8 Homebush Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Mac Tan | ||
Wed May 16 2012 10:29 | 1st = 2 Mac Tan 2nd = 1 Thrilling Chaos 3rd = 3 Gerard Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Civics Rock | ||
Wed May 16 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 Civics Rock 3rd = 6 Bonus Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Cachucha | ||
Wed May 16 2012 10:20 | 1st = 7 Cachucha 3rd = 6 Bonus Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Kinetic Flyer | ||
Wed May 16 2012 10:09 | 1st = 1 Kinetic Flyer 2nd = 7 Marji Maycee 3rd = 4 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Nukumai | ||
Wed May 16 2012 9:50 | 1st = 7 Nukumai 2nd = 1 Ryan John 3rd = 2 Soldiers Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Excessive Speed | ||
Wed May 16 2012 0:07 | 1st = 6 Excessive Speed 2nd = 10 Incarcerate 3rd = 1 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Sir Sonic | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:48 | 1st = 2 Sir Sonic 2nd = 8 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 3 Brindle Bolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Lead Act | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Lead Act 2nd = 1 Desert Eagle 3rd = 3 Eason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Velocity Carlita | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Velocity Carlita 2nd = 5 Lights Vision 3rd = 9 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Cocky Boy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Cocky Boy 2nd = 8 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 1 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Black Nitro | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:16 | 1st = 5 Black Nitro 2nd = 7 Lets Do This 3rd = 6 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Forgotten Blues | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Forgotten Blues 2nd = 2 Heradias 3rd = 3 Harry Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Let Me Be | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Let Me Be 2nd = 3 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 1 Long Black Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Gotta Be Daire | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Gotta Be Daire 2nd = 8 Sapphire Jill 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Closing Echo | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Closing Echo 2nd = 2 Time For Fun 3rd = 3 Adelfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Proton | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 Proton 2nd = 4 Indefinate Delay 3rd = 1 Scarlett Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Emryst Bale | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 Emryst Bale 2nd = 8 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 3 Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Jack Swagger | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:43 | 1st = 8 Jack Swagger 2nd = 5 Twitter Me 3rd = 7 Jackie Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Emerald Lee 2nd = 6 Jethro 3rd = 1 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Oscar Choo | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Oscar Choo 2nd = 7 Big Mammas Boy 3rd = 2 Italian Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Watta Whisper | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Watta Whisper 2nd = 8 Harcool Lad 3rd = 1 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Delfina Bale | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:26 | 1st = 3 Delfina Bale 2nd = 2 Major Nuisance 3rd = 8 Black Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Juvante | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Mr Juvante 2nd = 8 Modern Twiggy 3rd = 1 Amber Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Lika Whisper 2nd = 4 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 5 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Fredrina Bale | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Fredrina Bale 2nd = 8 Emmy Choo 3rd = 1 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Southern Lad | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Southern Lad 2nd = 6 Bagget Bale 3rd = 8 Didicoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Tapestry Lace | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 6 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 7 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Wandary Splash | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:04 | 1st = 3 Wandary Splash 2nd = 8 Dyed Fast 3rd = 1 No Cooperation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Miss Cody | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 21:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Cody 2nd = 2 Magic Control 3rd = 4 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Tree Bandit | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Tree Bandit 2nd = 8 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 4 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Sapphire Betty | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 1 Koubek 3rd = 2 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 7 Top Avenger 3rd = 8 Wundurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Trubbo | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Trubbo 2nd = 7 Texas Trix 3rd = 1 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Wave To Elle | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Wave To Elle 2nd = 6 Kipenzi 3rd = 7 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Katsidis | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Katsidis 2nd = 2 Topline Dee 3rd = 8 Mackie Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Pacific Jet | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:36 | 1st = 9 Pacific Jet 2nd = 1 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 8 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Paua To Rock | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:34 | 1st = 5 Paua To Rock 2nd = 1 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 2 El Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 5 Santiago 3rd = 8 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Le Pippy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Le Pippy 2nd = 1 Only Bluffing 3rd = 6 Mister Laquinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Slippys Texada | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Slippys Texada 2nd = 6 Coal King 3rd = 7 Ritza Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Bronzed Up | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bronzed Up 2nd = 5 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 2 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 So Spontaneous | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:16 | 1st = 9 So Spontaneous 2nd = 10 Zulu Miss 3rd = 8 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Gangster Roxon | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:13 | 1st = 2 Gangster Roxon 2nd = 1 Danni Monelli 3rd = 7 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Sheza Speed Queen | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Sheza Speed Queen 2nd = 7 Mister Ebby 3rd = 2 My Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Arolok Lady | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Arolok Lady 2nd = 8 Platinums Image 3rd = 3 Valletta Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Blue Charizard | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Blue Charizard 2nd = 6 Scooby Jake 3rd = 5 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Sour Pop | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Sour Pop 2nd = 2 Fortune Ate 3rd = 1 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Fergies Dream | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Fergies Dream 2nd = 8 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Kabam | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Kabam 2nd = 1 Big Debrowski 3rd = 3 Ten To Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Woodside Park | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Woodside Park 2nd = 1 Dons Miss 3rd = 2 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Tendulkar | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Tendulkar 2nd = 8 Blinky Bill 3rd = 3 Tizza Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Walkaboutwally | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Walkaboutwally 2nd = 9 Just Like Granma 3rd = 7 Another Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Hifive Marsha | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 1 Zorros Legacy 3rd = 2 Jazza Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lucy Sharnee | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Lucy Sharnee 2nd = 8 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 3 Mr Trixstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Woodgreen Peter | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:32 | 1st = 2 Woodgreen Peter 2nd = 7 Red Hot Ethics 3rd = 1 Doubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Luczak | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Luczak 2nd = 8 Thunderguns 3rd = 7 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Carbon Crush | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Carbon Crush 2nd = 2 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Wiggly Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 My Little Star | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 My Little Star 2nd = 2 Random Road 3rd = 1 Cosmic Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Alberts Flight | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Alberts Flight 2nd = 9 Little Kicker 3rd = 7 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 My Sweet Love | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:12 | 1st = 3 My Sweet Love 2nd = 5 Field Pie 3rd = 4 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Juddy Burst | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Juddy Burst 2nd = 5 Bolt Baby Bolt 3rd = 2 Constrictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Thats Not Me | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:06 | 1st = 6 Thats Not Me 2nd = 5 Cool Jazz 3rd = 8 Eno Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Gilchurch | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:03 | 1st = 3 Gilchurch 2nd = 6 Velocity Alecia 3rd = 7 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Bollenhagen | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bollenhagen 2nd = 5 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 3 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Damia Bale | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Damia Bale 2nd = 3 Jaki Allen 3rd = 6 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Choc A Blok | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:54 | 1st = 6 Choc A Blok 2nd = 2 Libray King 3rd = 7 Black Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Ark Alencon | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Ark Alencon 2nd = 5 Minute Maker 3rd = 6 Daniela Hantuchova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Canungra Gunna | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Canungra Gunna 2nd = 8 Imperial Rose 3rd = 7 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Myalla Michelle | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 6 Myalla Red 3rd = 2 Myalla Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Full Embargo | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Full Embargo 2nd = 8 Only Jess 3rd = 7 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 We Paint Houses | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 We Paint Houses 2nd = 2 Digger Daley 3rd = 4 Kerries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 1 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 2 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Our Petite Byrd | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Our Petite Byrd 2nd = 6 Christian Corner 3rd = 8 Happy Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Addiction | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:26 | 1st = 5 Addiction 2nd = 4 Celebration Time 3rd = 2 Early Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Samcro | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Samcro 2nd = 6 Jemidar Gundi 3rd = 2 Elraiser Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Dyna Beat | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:19 | 1st = 6 Dyna Beat 2nd = 7 On This Day 3rd = 1 Kid Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Kenneth Lloyd | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Kenneth Lloyd 2nd = 7 Effie Chip 3rd = 1 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Red Orphan | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Red Orphan 2nd = 3 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 4 Toms Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Wicked Party | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Wicked Party 2nd = 7 Smooth Rhythm 3rd = 2 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Sir Artsplace | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 18:02 | 1st = 12 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 11 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 7 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Select Octane | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Select Octane 2nd = 2 Fib A Lot 3rd = 3 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Sanjaya | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Sanjaya 2nd = 8 Oscar Lane 3rd = 4 Mister Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Canadian Club | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Canadian Club 2nd = 8 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 5 Cochise County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Mandagery Doll | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Mandagery Doll 2nd = 4 Bigenis Gift 3rd = 1 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Braeside Falcon | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 4 Machomical 3rd = 7 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Civic Octane | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Civic Octane 2nd = 3 Sisco Return 3rd = 6 Dale Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Big Picture | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Big Picture 2nd = 5 Next Dawn 3rd = 7 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Big Picture | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Big Picture 2nd = 5 Next Dawn 3rd = 7 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Book Now | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Book Now 2nd = 1 Janadel 3rd = 3 Never Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Topline Beaver 2nd = 5 Pluto Power 3rd = 2 Smart Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 8 River Wild 3rd = 9 Sportivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Groober | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Groober 2nd = 5 Arnies Star 3rd = 4 Paddys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Bernies Boy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Bernies Boy 2nd = 3 Chicanes 3rd = 7 Delphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Courageous Falcon | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:13 | 1st = 8 Courageous Falcon 2nd = 2 Ambush Prince 3rd = 7 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Chaser Lesson | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Chaser Lesson 2nd = 1 Miss West Eagles 3rd = 3 Taya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Sokate | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Sokate 2nd = 2 Born Shiney 3rd = 7 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Ronald George | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Ronald George 2nd = 12 Nomind 3rd = 1 Hall Of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 6 Linguist 3rd = 3 Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 3 Dustys Felt | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:58 | 1st = 3 Dustys Felt 2nd = 1 Danes Bullet 3rd = 2 Scarbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Empires Express | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Empires Express 2nd = 9 Getaway Plan 3rd = 3 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mystic March | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Mystic March 2nd = 1 Midwife 3rd = 4 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Woody Noah | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:49 | 1st = 8 Woody Noah 2nd = 7 Ripley Reason 3rd = 3 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 8 Nat Serling 3rd = 4 Mighty Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Dream Chick | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Dream Chick 2nd = 3 Samantha Dee 3rd = 8 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Leaping Leroy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 3 Haroldhaut 3rd = 10 Third Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Firealong | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Firealong 2nd = 4 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 6 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Sonic Ed | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Sonic Ed 2nd = 5 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 3 Bronko Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Rowdy Joe | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Rowdy Joe 2nd = 6 Toe Tag 3rd = 4 Sergeants Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Bellasario | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bellasario 2nd = 10 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 9 Modern Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Time To Boogie | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Time To Boogie 2nd = 2 Star Searcher 3rd = 4 Elki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 8 Camorino | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:18 | 1st = 8 Camorino 2nd = 1 Sutton Brave 3rd = 5 Dysturb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Eagle Rox | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:13 | 1st = 6 Eagle Rox 2nd = 1 Kanata Queen 3rd = 8 Soho Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Speed To Succeed | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Speed To Succeed 2nd = 5 Fagus Valley 3rd = 8 Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Snow Chance | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Snow Chance 2nd = 6 Tip Your Hat 3rd = 8 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Shakas Prophecy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Shakas Prophecy 2nd = 6 Sir Roberty Bob 3rd = 2 Heezhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 El Lobo | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 El Lobo 2nd = 8 Why Not King 3rd = 7 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Ruling Party | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Ruling Party 2nd = 2 Dartook 3rd = 4 Tearjerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Sticky Situation | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Sticky Situation 2nd = 3 Spring Artesian 3rd = 9 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Im With Mark | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 9 Im With Mark 2nd = 7 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 2 Numchok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:46 | 1st = 3 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 10 Live N Reality 3rd = 8 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 4 Annapannaa | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Annapannaa 2nd = 8 Tully Bolero 3rd = 2 Emazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 4 Rocky Pop 3rd = 3 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Veloce Motoro | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Veloce Motoro 2nd = 4 Pop Hand 3rd = 2 Charlie Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Suncup | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:31 | 1st = 7 Suncup 2nd = 3 Lady Contender 3rd = 2 Chuckys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 What Sound | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 9 What Sound 2nd = 7 Just Superb 3rd = 4 Moveitmoveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Julia Jean | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Julia Jean 2nd = 1 Conidel 3rd = 6 Pure Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 9 The Mastersprodigy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:17 | 1st = 9 The Mastersprodigy 2nd = 2 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 10 Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Vapourash | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Vapourash 2nd = 4 Pure Chief 3rd = 5 Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Black Caprice | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:09 | 1st = 4 Black Caprice 2nd = 6 Rainless 3rd = 9 Johnny Armbros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Ill Takemanhattan | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Ill Takemanhattan 2nd = 10 Seven Fifty 3rd = 11 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Arma Xpress | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:59 | 1st = 5 Arma Xpress 2nd = 9 Lucky Diva 3rd = 8 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Be Good Billy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Be Good Billy 2nd = 6 My Spirit 3rd = 8 Rods Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Hardly A Grin | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:51 | 1st = 5 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 2 Hei Bert 3rd = 3 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Belle Ez | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Belle Ez 2nd = 4 Persian Jewels 3rd = 2 Grande Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Left At The Mint | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:41 | 1st = 1 Left At The Mint 2nd = 2 Signwriter 3rd = 5 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Liva Las Vegas | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:38 | 1st = 8 Liva Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Ostentatious 3rd = 6 Black And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 7 Le Couguar | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Le Couguar 2nd = 10 Msongari 3rd = 4 Amazing Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Katmandonny | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Katmandonny 2nd = 2 Brunelleschi 3rd = 4 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Ballintine | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Ballintine 2nd = 5 Grand Bandito 3rd = 8 Tarzan Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 As Tough As Steel | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 As Tough As Steel 2nd = 6 Shawnee Brave 3rd = 2 Soho Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 10 Mitchs Buddy | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 Mitchs Buddy 2nd = 7 Wilhams Son 3rd = 9 Son Of Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Siegfried | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Siegfried 2nd = 3 Our Sunnys Dream 3rd = 2 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Golden Ella | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Golden Ella 2nd = 2 Ballybunion 3rd = 9 Queen Of Franks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 North American Honey | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 North American Honey 2nd = 1 Blizzard Of Ozz 3rd = 10 King Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Lordly | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 14:01 | 1st = 7 Lordly 2nd = 8 Born To Star 3rd = 9 Miss Trida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 15 Monarch | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:57 | 1st = 15 Monarch 2nd = 7 Maraschino 3rd = 6 Sandior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 El Paco | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 El Paco 2nd = 12 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Miss Alignment | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Alignment 2nd = 6 For Kings I Dance 3rd = 2 Sutton Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Flaming Ash | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:46 | 1st = 8 Flaming Ash 2nd = 7 Challis Run 3rd = 2 Jess Umbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 5 Kittykat Katie 3rd = 3 Artzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Bel Gold | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bel Gold 2nd = 7 Out Of Tricks 3rd = 8 Standby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Universal Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Universal Spirit 2nd = 6 Modern Mistake 3rd = 1 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Angry Pirate | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:26 | 1st = 3 Angry Pirate 2nd = 2 Speed Camera 3rd = 4 Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Quest | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Quest 2nd = 4 Penushka 3rd = 7 Strenua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Class of Her Own | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Class of Her Own 2nd = 2 Djasker 3rd = 6 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Keep It Danish | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Keep It Danish 2nd = 3 Jedak 3rd = 7 Rock Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Mindariva | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Mindariva 2nd = 1 Theodore West 3rd = 3 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Premium | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:11 | 1st = 5 Premium 2nd = 1 Dancing Flame 3rd = 3 Betsys Bootin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Turner Bayou | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Turner Bayou 2nd = 4 Frogsplash 3rd = 3 Revel In Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Opawa Thorn | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Opawa Thorn 2nd = 1 Basilio Bale 3rd = 8 Keachys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 My Bella Me | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 My Bella Me 2nd = 6 Haitchy Man 3rd = 5 Who Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 10 Veronica Hall | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:47 | 1st = 10 Veronica Hall 2nd = 7 Boomchuckalucka 3rd = 3 Meoww |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Battered | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Battered 2nd = 6 Quietude 3rd = 4 A Long Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Three Inch Nail | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:39 | 1st = 5 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 8 Mint Power 3rd = 2 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Yaplee Named | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:36 | 1st = 2 Yaplee Named 2nd = 7 Burra Gem 3rd = 8 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Benny Rox | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Benny Rox 2nd = 3 Howlin Wind 3rd = 5 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Blue Aura | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:18 | 1st = 5 Blue Aura 2nd = 4 Paddys Hero 3rd = 2 Juno Im Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Silverdale | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Silverdale 2nd = 11 Capistrano Magic 3rd = 8 Brondan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Emma Jay | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 12:04 | 1st = 8 Emma Jay 2nd = 6 Tilt Your Glass 3rd = 1 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Emma Marie | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 11:46 | 1st = 2 Emma Marie 2nd = 1 Our Playboy 3rd = 3 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Chief Toroa | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Chief Toroa 2nd = 1 Cmon 3rd = 8 Torque Her Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Cooked The Book | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 11:29 | 1st = 3 Cooked The Book 2nd = 2 Dyna Frier 3rd = 1 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Decado | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 11:11 | 1st = 3 Decado 2nd = 7 Alana Hall 3rd = 6 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Pay Attention | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 11:02 | 1st = 7 Pay Attention 2nd = 6 The Lions Rule 3rd = 8 Seven Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Run A Bath | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 10:54 | 1st = 3 Run A Bath 2nd = 1 Scamper Clair 3rd = 5 Sherman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Kerobokan | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 10:36 | 1st = 3 Kerobokan 2nd = 8 Munchin Krunch 3rd = 2 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Shodsie | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 10:19 | 1st = 9 Shodsie 2nd = 1 Lightning Fever 3rd = 7 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Karen | ||
Mon Apr 16 2012 10:01 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 1 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 7 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Adjustable | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 23:47 | 1st = 5 Adjustable 2nd = 2 Glen Abbey Chill 3rd = 6 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 23:30 | 1st = 2 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 5 Here For The Money 3rd = 1 Princess Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Living Image | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Living Image 2nd = 4 Shannon Flex 3rd = 1 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Willie Special | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Willie Special 2nd = 1 Rock The Night 3rd = 8 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Please Release Me | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 23:00 | 1st = 8 Please Release Me 2nd = 7 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 6 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Okay Ashlee | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:55 | 1st = 5 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 6 West Coast 3rd = 3 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Ace Light | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Ace Light 2nd = 5 Arkabar 3rd = 2 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Alana Miss | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 Alana Miss 2nd = 4 Only Bluffing 3rd = 1 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Grinjaro | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:35 | 1st = 11 Grinjaro 2nd = 7 Elite Under Fire 3rd = 12 Franco Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 8 Plantagenet 3rd = 2 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Ikari Honcho | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 6 Master Theory 3rd = 9 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:25 | 1st = 3 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 6 Fire It Up 3rd = 7 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Yul Brunner | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Yul Brunner 2nd = 2 October Son 3rd = 1 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Poppy Gazz | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:18 | 1st = 7 Poppy Gazz 2nd = 1 Sargent Mitchill 3rd = 4 Tilly Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Outlandish Lad | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Outlandish Lad 2nd = 7 Shock Value 3rd = 12 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Rudge | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Rudge 2nd = 3 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 6 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Franco Bulgari | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 3 Serene Major 3rd = 8 Sign In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Pure Bullicourt | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Pure Bullicourt 2nd = 2 Shared 3rd = 3 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Uppy Son | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:03 | 1st = 3 Uppy Son 2nd = 5 Dundee Three 3rd = 11 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Tavarnelle | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Tavarnelle 2nd = 5 Compass 3rd = 6 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Nitro Cee | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Nitro Cee 2nd = 6 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 3 Whats Up Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Oenophiliac | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Oenophiliac 2nd = 4 Blow a Kiss 3rd = 1 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 5 Major Calipso 3rd = 9 Big Red Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 The Magic Of Life | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 The Magic Of Life 2nd = 3 Emma Montana 3rd = 9 Izzy Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Latika | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Latika 2nd = 8 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 1 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Prevailing | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Prevailing 2nd = 4 Coldens Choice 3rd = 5 Bangerang Quikpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:40 | 1st = 9 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 7 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 8 Wide Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Ella Bonita | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Ella Bonita 2nd = 2 Miss Keys 3rd = 6 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Paua To Detonate | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 9 El Minos 3rd = 7 Penola Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Our Gent | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:33 | 1st = 2 Our Gent 2nd = 5 Arch On Fire 3rd = 11 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Mccara | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:32 | 1st = 3 Mccara 2nd = 7 Artzee 3rd = 4 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Eliza Blues | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 12 Eliza Blues 2nd = 1 Coup Acclaim 3rd = 4 Ad Victoriam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Luczak | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Luczak 2nd = 8 Black Bant 3rd = 7 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 4 Flying Pocketlands 3rd = 8 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Mexican Invasion | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 13 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 12 The Night Of My Life 3rd = 7 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Nirvana Keroma | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Nirvana Keroma 2nd = 1 Magic Maggie 3rd = 3 Nitro Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Highly Recommended | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Highly Recommended 2nd = 10 Ethiopia 3rd = 1 Sangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Domestic Art | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Domestic Art 2nd = 6 Asteroid 3rd = 3 Always Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 6 Huey Houdine 3rd = 3 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Siegfried | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Siegfried 2nd = 2 Our Sunnys Dream 3rd = 7 Saw Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:03 | 1st = 10 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 4 El Machine 3rd = 1 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Rose Of Scotland | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Scotland 2nd = 3 Our Banshee 3rd = 5 Biggietupac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Time And Money | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Time And Money 2nd = 2 Fancy Dean 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Eton Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Eton Bromac 2nd = 10 Yankee Dream 3rd = 6 River Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Dusty Roman | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Dusty Roman 2nd = 4 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 5 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Classic Elle | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Classic Elle 2nd = 6 The Fairys Kiss 3rd = 1 Tai Tai Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Demolition Babe | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Demolition Babe 2nd = 1 Libbiemack 3rd = 3 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 4 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 5 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Arambi Star 2nd = 9 True Blaze 3rd = 8 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Pablito | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:33 | 1st = 1 Pablito 2nd = 10 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 11 The Forger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 15 Shes A Fox | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 15 Shes A Fox 2nd = 10 Omniscient 3rd = 14 Single Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Dyna Hackett | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 1 Kian Prince 3rd = 8 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 1 Shards Of Ice | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 10 Vegas Delight 3rd = 2 Armafiren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Jadahson | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Jadahson 2nd = 2 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 10 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Montana Falcon | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 General Bronski 3rd = 4 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Delta Jane | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:19 | 1st = 9 Delta Jane 2nd = 7 Baymax 3rd = 4 Chief Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 10 Ruby Fly High 3rd = 8 Perusian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Kulgrinda | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Kulgrinda 2nd = 6 Hadronica 3rd = 2 Happy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 6 Catch A Punta 3rd = 8 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Electric Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Electric Warrior 2nd = 10 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 8 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 China Ash | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 China Ash 2nd = 2 Koaley 3rd = 6 Pharo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Jacobs Well 2nd = 1 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 4 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Elsu Sheila | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:03 | 1st = 12 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 7 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 6 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Satirical Boy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Satirical Boy 2nd = 7 Russian Star 3rd = 6 Twelve Oclock Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Billy The Sid | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Billy The Sid 2nd = 5 Aqua Jack 3rd = 4 Brandy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Our Blackbird 2nd = 3 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 1 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Stiletto Point | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Stiletto Point 2nd = 8 Lord Diego 3rd = 9 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Standout Stats | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Standout Stats 2nd = 2 Caesar Court 3rd = 5 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Mardella Flyer | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 3 Dugite 3rd = 7 Hussonoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Greysynd Rose | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rose 2nd = 2 Major Mccheese 3rd = 8 Mclaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Placement | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Placement 2nd = 3 Go My Girl 3rd = 1 Stole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 3 Homebush Britney 3rd = 2 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Kid Tycon | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Kid Tycon 2nd = 9 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 2 River Valley Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Image | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Image 2nd = 9 Points North 3rd = 5 Mickey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 7 Heezhot 3rd = 1 Fayes My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Beltane | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Beltane 2nd = 2 Mr Bolinger 3rd = 5 Double Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Frosties Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Frosties Shiraz 2nd = 2 Borough Boof 3rd = 6 Solo Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Keayang Steamer | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 5 Mr Nickel 3rd = 6 Kickittochris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Cheer The Lady | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 6 Precious Mach 3rd = 1 Selkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Jimmy Jazzalong | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Jimmy Jazzalong 2nd = 8 Four Tunate 3rd = 11 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Managing Director | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:19 | 1st = 9 Managing Director 2nd = 2 It Wont Be Long 3rd = 7 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Jeremy Jet | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 1 Smokey Assassin 3rd = 7 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Underestimation | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Underestimation 2nd = 3 How Swede It Is 3rd = 4 Tennessee Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Upahut Cindy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 1 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 4 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Cashisking | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Cashisking 2nd = 6 Highview Oban 3rd = 7 Win Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Wicked Trip | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Wicked Trip 2nd = 6 Hartman 3rd = 7 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Paramount Queen | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Paramount Queen 2nd = 7 Sheemon 3rd = 8 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Pandemania | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Pandemania 2nd = 2 Bully Murphy 3rd = 3 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 California Poppy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 California Poppy 2nd = 5 Star Of Helicon 3rd = 3 Darcibelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:55 | 1st = 13 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 2 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 1 Billy The Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Yankeedoosie | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Yankeedoosie 2nd = 9 Neville Vaughan 3rd = 8 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Kirabilli Archie | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Archie 2nd = 4 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 7 Petes Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Gunlaw Galo | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Gunlaw Galo 2nd = 7 Love The Lohan 3rd = 5 Jaypee Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 El Yong | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 El Yong 2nd = 3 Robin The Great 3rd = 7 Statewide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 12 Music Shop | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:45 | 1st = 12 Music Shop 2nd = 2 Towcutter 3rd = 11 Rock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Donky Deep | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:43 | 1st = 7 Donky Deep 2nd = 5 Opawa Black 3rd = 3 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Fortune Ate | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Fortune Ate 2nd = 2 Spring Meika 3rd = 3 Ricson Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Flyin Along | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Flyin Along 2nd = 4 Hangover Joe 3rd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Angry Pirate | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:38 | 1st = 10 Angry Pirate 2nd = 3 Creative Kiss 3rd = 7 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Arica Surf | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Arica Surf 2nd = 7 Min Min Lights 3rd = 2 Paddys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Twist And Twirl | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Twist And Twirl 2nd = 3 Pemberton Shard 3rd = 2 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Molly Pitcher | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Molly Pitcher 2nd = 7 Powershift 3rd = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Pretorius | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Pretorius 2nd = 7 Shaylee 3rd = 3 Kwik Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 El Suela | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 El Suela 2nd = 9 White Eagle 3rd = 11 Alfie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Keayang Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 4 Washmepockets 3rd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Bit Regal | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Bit Regal 2nd = 3 Custodian 3rd = 8 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 King Benny | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:19 | 1st = 6 King Benny 2nd = 3 Brenna Bale 3rd = 5 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Ima Spice 2nd = 3 Art Deco 3rd = 8 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Mulloka | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Mulloka 2nd = 6 Ability To Speed 3rd = 3 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Zaktoaking | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:11 | 1st = 4 Zaktoaking 2nd = 10 Sukey Tawdry 3rd = 1 Our Gray Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Taleedy Terror | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Taleedy Terror 2nd = 1 Flying Goanna 3rd = 2 State Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 The Prestige | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 The Prestige 2nd = 4 Despereaux 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Thanesan | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Thanesan 2nd = 16 Musgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Deville | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Deville 2nd = 1 Beau Brummell 3rd = 5 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Black Nitro | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Black Nitro 2nd = 3 Whitneys Curse 3rd = 4 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Honey Brass | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:58 | 1st = 8 Honey Brass 2nd = 7 Chocolate Sky 3rd = 3 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 13 Murcielargo | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:55 | 1st = 13 Murcielargo 2nd = 8 Commander Galleon 3rd = 9 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 19 Abdicated | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:50 | 1st = 19 Abdicated 2nd = 7 One To Go 3rd = 20 Cousine Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Emma Robbo | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Emma Robbo 2nd = 7 Octane Patch 3rd = 4 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kissin Kate | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Kissin Kate 2nd = 1 Another Move 3rd = 6 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Zaber | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Zaber 2nd = 1 Orange Jack 3rd = 6 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Rusty Nails | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Rusty Nails 2nd = 3 Au Revoir 3rd = 8 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 In Nomine Patri | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 In Nomine Patri 2nd = 3 Twin Zero 3rd = 9 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Pocket The Penny | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Pocket The Penny 2nd = 4 Obi Wan 3rd = 7 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Sue Dinka | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Sue Dinka 2nd = 2 Geo Star 3rd = 4 Coolit Q T Dryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 11 Flyin Fox | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:33 | 1st = 11 Flyin Fox 2nd = 9 Majeur Le Crest 3rd = 7 Saint Petersburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Is It Windi Turbo | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:31 | 1st = 7 Is It Windi Turbo 2nd = 9 Viello 3rd = 10 Desabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Dancing Doll | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Dancing Doll 2nd = 7 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 2 Bohemian Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Kellys Hero | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Kellys Hero 2nd = 3 Sawtell Mick 3rd = 7 Causing Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Onlyforyou | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Onlyforyou 2nd = 8 Hard Copy 3rd = 9 Los Amante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Irma Bale | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Show Me How 3rd = 6 Shirazs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Arnhem Star | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Star 2nd = 5 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 3 Higher Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Allgraceful | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Allgraceful 2nd = 6 Fastizio 3rd = 2 Polygon Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Jackie Howe | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Jackie Howe 2nd = 8 Fear the Storm 3rd = 3 Chin Chin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Buddy Broke 2nd = 6 Missing Melody 3rd = 9 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 13 Beeby Gem | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:10 | 1st = 13 Beeby Gem 2nd = 5 King Capo 3rd = 6 Just Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Cassidy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Cassidy 2nd = 6 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 3 Magnetic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Seven Point One | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Seven Point One 2nd = 8 Askmenow 3rd = 13 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 El Brooklyn | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 El Brooklyn 2nd = 7 Our Lisa 3rd = 3 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Simply Wunder | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Simply Wunder 2nd = 2 Saint Jeffrey 3rd = 7 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Dream With Me | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Dream With Me 2nd = 4 Another Glow 3rd = 13 Renascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hot Tewin | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Hot Tewin 2nd = 8 Our Don 3rd = 6 Heza Jimtrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 2 Precious Rose 3rd = 1 Realatthetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Chanels Charm | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Chanels Charm 2nd = 5 Heavyweight 3rd = 3 Rocket Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Witha Blaze | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:51 | 1st = 3 Witha Blaze 2nd = 2 Czar Simba 3rd = 1 Kick It Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Peal Of Bells | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Peal Of Bells 2nd = 6 Signoret 3rd = 7 Mariusz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Jaydee | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Jaydee 2nd = 8 Pettigo Fire 3rd = 3 Make Mine Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Shalf | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Shalf 2nd = 8 Husky Haka 3rd = 6 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Lucky Cara | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Lucky Cara 2nd = 1 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Mos Dreamin | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Mos Dreamin 2nd = 2 Winklee Storm 3rd = 4 Winklee Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 12 Miss Noverre | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:40 | 1st = 12 Miss Noverre 2nd = 16 Camp Choice 3rd = 17 Grace I Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Maywyns Belle | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Belle 2nd = 6 Country 3rd = 8 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 State Of Affairs | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 State Of Affairs 2nd = 5 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 11 Dream Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Utmost Faith | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Utmost Faith 2nd = 1 Rocking Easy 3rd = 10 Waiting Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Paddys Best | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Paddys Best 2nd = 7 Saucy Susie 3rd = 5 Ferly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Kippenberger | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Kippenberger 2nd = 1 Harry Mac 3rd = 4 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Proven Havana | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Proven Havana 2nd = 1 Andy Bale 3rd = 8 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Sapphire Jill | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Jill 2nd = 8 Crystal Ellie 3rd = 3 Lashing Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Baize | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Baize 2nd = 7 Mothers Joy 3rd = 6 Miss Mackillop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 2 Spirited Babe 3rd = 8 Arctic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Belfast King | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Belfast King 2nd = 6 Mega Rush 3rd = 8 Homebush Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Im The Main Man | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Im The Main Man 2nd = 6 Jerry Marshall 3rd = 2 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Eminent Domain | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Eminent Domain 2nd = 11 Mountain Adios 3rd = 2 Aupose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Our Blue Dream | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Our Blue Dream 2nd = 8 Its A Knockout 3rd = 1 Hussling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Escapee | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Escapee 2nd = 7 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 2 Idle Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Dyna Filbert | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 3 Wheres Ray 3rd = 6 Lorian Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Trusting | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Trusting 2nd = 5 Master Tapp 3rd = 6 Sir Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Signor Socks | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Signor Socks 2nd = 5 Smackdown 3rd = 3 Microchip Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Atomic Aussie | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Atomic Aussie 2nd = 8 Crash Babe 3rd = 1 Ambrose Crump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Sovereign Faith | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 5 Annie Mach 3rd = 1 Delightful Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Leta Bale 3rd = 6 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Benjis World | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Benjis World 2nd = 4 Jondy Taan 3rd = 13 Johannes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Paved | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Paved 2nd = 5 Slim Fit 3rd = 8 Go Anna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Okuku Star | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:46 | 1st = 5 Okuku Star 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 2 Joe Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Star So Bright | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Star So Bright 2nd = 4 Nothing Much 3rd = 6 Went Woosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Dermie | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Dermie 2nd = 1 Shes Pure 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Kinetics | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Kinetics 2nd = 4 July Opera 3rd = 5 Hot Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Double Happy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Double Happy 2nd = 10 Magna 3rd = 3 Corzin Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 11 I Wantano | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:34 | 1st = 11 I Wantano 2nd = 10 Rosharni 3rd = 9 Blissfull Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Flying Candy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Flying Candy 2nd = 1 El Morocco 3rd = 2 Jeramiah Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Toja Star | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Toja Star 2nd = 9 Speckie 3rd = 8 Prints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Jolly Jonna | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Jolly Jonna 2nd = 3 Bond Star 3rd = 1 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Zimple | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Zimple 2nd = 1 Spur Me On 3rd = 4 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Spur Me On | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Spur Me On 2nd = 4 Saffron Castleton 3rd = 2 Zimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Nomatamata | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Nomatamata 2nd = 2 Hygeld 3rd = 8 Sigidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:16 | 1st = 7 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ava 3rd = 3 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Charge It | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Charge It 2nd = 7 Ayeshas Creek 3rd = 3 Swift Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Perfect Glory | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 12 Perfect Glory 2nd = 8 Regillus 3rd = 10 Jet Star Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Kellyrox | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Kellyrox 2nd = 6 Letsdanceupastorm 3rd = 3 Strandhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Bit Persuasive | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:07 | 1st = 4 Bit Persuasive 2nd = 7 Lady Slam 3rd = 6 Gitcha Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 My Crazy Cat | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 15:03 | 1st = 4 My Crazy Cat 2nd = 12 Lordofthering 3rd = 14 Labah Labah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Merrymaker | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Merrymaker 2nd = 2 Tristans Choice 3rd = 11 Aluminium Bikerack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Lilla | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Lilla 2nd = 7 Muckinbar Lady 3rd = 2 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Emmas Gift | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:56 | 1st = 5 Emmas Gift 2nd = 2 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 8 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Colourist | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Colourist 2nd = 2 Red Tape 3rd = 1 Our Happy Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Back At Ya | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Back At Ya 2nd = 1 Homebush Batman 3rd = 5 Boiled Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Dragons Lair | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Dragons Lair 2nd = 5 Gypsy Diva 3rd = 3 Megsi Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Archibar | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Archibar 2nd = 7 Rain Storm 3rd = 5 Why Mallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Passadena | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Passadena 2nd = 1 Ima Little Rusty 3rd = 5 Arterial Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Peanut Gallery | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Peanut Gallery 2nd = 4 Lil Martha 3rd = 6 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Subsequent | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Subsequent 2nd = 3 Ma Royal Hiney 3rd = 11 More Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Bearly Fair | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Bearly Fair 2nd = 4 Warning Rose 3rd = 1 Speedy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Domesman | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Domesman 2nd = 1 Pride Land 3rd = 4 Girls Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Groover | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:24 | 1st = 2 Groover 2nd = 9 Astronomical 3rd = 3 Rate Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Idle Suntime | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:22 | 1st = 9 Idle Suntime 2nd = 3 Hazzassassin 3rd = 2 Whathappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Reekay Mite | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Reekay Mite 2nd = 4 Magic Treasure 3rd = 2 Art Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Jayko | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Jayko 2nd = 14 Young Blakjak 3rd = 5 Pitchella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Four Winds | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Four Winds 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 5 Sista Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Seagard | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Seagard 2nd = 2 Sambel 3rd = 7 Sunshine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Lifes Secret | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Lifes Secret 2nd = 8 Jack Mittens 3rd = 3 Normsgottamajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Lightning Loot | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Lightning Loot 2nd = 7 Remo Ghost 3rd = 5 Imperial Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 All But Grey | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 All But Grey 2nd = 11 Little Rip Snorter 3rd = 10 Little Mrs Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Barrons Best | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Barrons Best 2nd = 1 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 7 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Chessmate | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Chessmate 2nd = 3 Bousquet 3rd = 2 Knock On Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Dr Dee Bee | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:49 | 1st = 9 Dr Dee Bee 2nd = 5 Galshaan 3rd = 4 Anahera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Stinganempire | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Stinganempire 2nd = 3 Jimmy Daniel 3rd = 8 Pirates Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Jacks Blue Girl | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Jacks Blue Girl 2nd = 4 Luminous Jess 3rd = 1 Heres A Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Mulu Miss | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Mulu Miss 2nd = 3 Eleecopter 3rd = 7 Alwaysavailable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Flying Quality | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Flying Quality 2nd = 5 Gotcha Fired Up 3rd = 4 Sobbing Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Blakeley | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Blakeley 2nd = 4 Lightning Legs 3rd = 3 Lord Blevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 7 Eyes Off 3rd = 1 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Hold Hold Fire | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Hold Hold Fire 2nd = 4 Sheza Piranha 3rd = 5 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Our Sweet Rose | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Our Sweet Rose 2nd = 7 Colonels Choice 3rd = 5 Belfast Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Uki Sheila | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Uki Sheila 2nd = 9 Shadow Vision 3rd = 2 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 11 Hussonet Rose | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:18 | 1st = 11 Hussonet Rose 2nd = 7 Mind You 3rd = 1 Good Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Ugo Boss | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Ugo Boss 2nd = 2 Global Partner 3rd = 4 Agent Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Baracks Angel | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Baracks Angel 2nd = 4 Temcam Theory 3rd = 8 Imacoolcloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Baltic Star | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:08 | 1st = 7 Baltic Star 2nd = 5 Pedestal 3rd = 2 Stradasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Glynis Bale | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:06 | 1st = 8 Glynis Bale 2nd = 7 Mighty Prophet 3rd = 4 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Bralyn Cheryl | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Cheryl 2nd = 5 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 4 Elvas Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Secret Salsa | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Secret Salsa 2nd = 9 My Option 3rd = 4 The Consuminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:54 | 1st = 4 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 1 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 7 Bonnie Low Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa Eye | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Eye 2nd = 4 Jag You Are 3rd = 2 Dangle The Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Famous Motto | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Famous Motto 2nd = 5 Pedros Holiday 3rd = 4 Just A Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Sandfly | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:39 | 1st = 3 Sandfly 2nd = 9 Tropical Punch 3rd = 12 Hannah Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Polygon Wood | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:33 | 1st = 5 Polygon Wood 2nd = 9 Platinum Pink 3rd = 8 Pillow Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Kyann | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:31 | 1st = 3 Kyann 2nd = 8 Foggy Storm 3rd = 4 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Miss Joyful | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:28 | 1st = 4 Miss Joyful 2nd = 3 Mace Duk 3rd = 8 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Homebush Kalama | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:13 | 1st = 4 Homebush Kalama 2nd = 8 Twister Al 3rd = 5 Froggy Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Lady Fruitloop | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Lady Fruitloop 2nd = 4 Duckling 3rd = 3 Dayseas Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Bowling Boy | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 12:04 | 1st = 3 Bowling Boy 2nd = 1 Dhaulagiri 3rd = 4 Quantum Daf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Tricky Harry | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 11:56 | 1st = 5 Tricky Harry 2nd = 4 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 1 Mulberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 11:38 | 1st = 7 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 1 Ohoka Gerry 3rd = 4 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Heaven Sent | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 11:29 | 1st = 5 Heaven Sent 2nd = 2 Lisa Love 3rd = 7 Keepitinthefamily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Hauko | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 11:21 | 1st = 8 Hauko 2nd = 3 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 6 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Wise Wonder | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Wise Wonder 2nd = 2 Decado 3rd = 8 Just Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 9 Barbara Jennie | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 10:54 | 1st = 9 Barbara Jennie 2nd = 1 Control 3rd = 4 Faites Vos Jeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Silvia Sue | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 10:45 | 1st = 3 Silvia Sue 2nd = 2 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 1 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Johnnys Blue | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 10:27 | 1st = 4 Johnnys Blue 2nd = 10 Jumpin Jalapeno 3rd = 1 Nikau Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 10:10 | 1st = 6 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 7 Bigtime Yahoo 3rd = 1 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 No More Drama | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 0:52 | 1st = 7 No More Drama 2nd = 3 Vidalia 3rd = 6 Crazy Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Two Shakes | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 0:37 | 1st = 8 Two Shakes 2nd = 6 Dyna Corky 3rd = 7 Uno Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 1 Miss Hollywood | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 0:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Hollywood 2nd = 8 Recon Patrol 3rd = 2 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Montarli | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 0:22 | 1st = 5 Montarli 2nd = 2 Zintastic 3rd = 6 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Humphrey Brown | ||
Fri Mar 16 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 2 Scintillation 3rd = 5 Gale Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 23:45 | 1st = 8 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Max 3rd = 5 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 3 Topline Beaver 3rd = 6 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Villas Boas | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 23:07 | 1st = 7 Villas Boas 2nd = 5 Whispering Ling 3rd = 6 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Premier Demand | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 Premier Demand 2nd = 1 Boy Mail 3rd = 2 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Rubys A Dreama | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Rubys A Dreama 2nd = 6 Typical Blonde 3rd = 1 Lilly Was Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Braddon Bullet | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Braddon Bullet 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 4 Pauls Kado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Evas Flame | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Evas Flame 2nd = 4 Allen Goyo 3rd = 3 Camden Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Spring Grin | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:42 | 1st = 5 Spring Grin 2nd = 1 Prince Buddy 3rd = 2 Lagoon Lowanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Cailyn Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 9 Jettison 3rd = 7 Mystery Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Hail A Mail | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:34 | 1st = 10 Hail A Mail 2nd = 5 Degas Vegas 3rd = 1 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Tricky Voilet | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 1 Lets Do This 3rd = 6 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Secret Image | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:29 | 1st = 3 Secret Image 2nd = 6 Blackout Pedro 3rd = 7 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Callina | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Callina 2nd = 2 Mount Ida Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Jeannies Girl | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Jeannies Girl 2nd = 3 Skoda 3rd = 9 Chateau Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Bally Flys | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Bally Flys 2nd = 7 Leo The Line 3rd = 3 Rapid Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:11 | 1st = 5 Hanson Senor 2nd = 1 Seldom Said 3rd = 3 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Twister Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Twister Monelli 2nd = 2 Black Enigma 3rd = 6 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Jethro | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Jethro 2nd = 2 Spring Meika 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Busted Bird | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Busted Bird 2nd = 7 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Brougham | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Brougham 2nd = 2 Ciara Girl 3rd = 1 Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Garland Jock | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Garland Jock 2nd = 7 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 1 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Hodge | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Hodge 2nd = 2 Yowyeh 3rd = 4 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Warawarrup Lad | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Warawarrup Lad 2nd = 6 Coccolicious 3rd = 4 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Metz Magic 2nd = 3 Waltz With Me 3rd = 1 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 3 The Arch Nemesis 3rd = 7 Piccadilly Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 El Bulli | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 El Bulli 2nd = 6 Posh Emma 3rd = 8 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Johnny Will 2nd = 1 Pints Delight 3rd = 2 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Final Word | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Final Word 2nd = 8 Super Laurie 3rd = 1 Naawy Naawy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 3 Take Me Home 3rd = 4 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Most Shocking | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Most Shocking 2nd = 8 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 9 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Herecomes Kenny | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Herecomes Kenny 2nd = 3 Henry Ducket 3rd = 5 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Twitter Me | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Twitter Me 2nd = 1 Honey Brass 3rd = 8 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Enforced Law | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Enforced Law 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 6 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Piruz Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Piruz Bale 2nd = 2 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 7 Legal Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 The Apache Kid | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 The Apache Kid 2nd = 7 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 4 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Thai Champ | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:14 | 1st = 6 Thai Champ 2nd = 8 Arapina Star 3rd = 2 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Spring Special | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Spring Special 2nd = 1 Everywhere 3rd = 4 Soda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tauto | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Tauto 2nd = 4 Five To Five 3rd = 2 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 November Digger | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 6 Mojito 3rd = 2 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Tibur Power | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Tibur Power 2nd = 8 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 7 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Mates Honour | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mates Honour 2nd = 2 Kailua Bay 3rd = 8 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 She Can Sew | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 She Can Sew 2nd = 3 Blazing Britt 3rd = 1 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Red Hot Andy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 4 Robert Andrew 3rd = 1 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Kelburn Katie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Kelburn Katie 2nd = 5 Onajoyride 3rd = 2 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Give and Take | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Give and Take 2nd = 7 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 8 Cork Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 1 Wicker Fire 3rd = 8 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Naveed Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Naveed Bale 2nd = 2 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 6 Rayo Veloz | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:36 | 1st = 6 Rayo Veloz 2nd = 5 Costly Call 3rd = 2 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Rare Bred | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Rare Bred 2nd = 1 Intrepid Lady 3rd = 8 Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 We Love Lucy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 We Love Lucy 2nd = 7 Morala 3rd = 8 Venus Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 State Of Bling | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 State Of Bling 2nd = 6 Hackel Bale 3rd = 7 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Blazing Chaos | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 2 Spindle 3rd = 7 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Posh Will | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Posh Will 2nd = 1 Whitneys World 3rd = 2 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Caesar Augustus | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 2 Jerosh 3rd = 6 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Izzy Mai | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Izzy Mai 2nd = 1 Chaos Master 3rd = 8 Flying Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Five Easy Pieces | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Five Easy Pieces 2nd = 8 Saigon Su 3rd = 1 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Trilogy Series | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Trilogy Series 2nd = 5 Ladakh 3rd = 4 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Jet Blast | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Jet Blast 2nd = 7 American Mcgee 3rd = 2 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:06 | 1st = 7 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 2 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 3 Got A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Fanagalo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Fanagalo 2nd = 5 Alltheriversrun 3rd = 4 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Disco Music | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Disco Music 2nd = 8 Black Beast 3rd = 1 City Of Subiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Bearville Phil | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bearville Phil 2nd = 1 Beaudine 3rd = 3 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Bree Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Bree Bale 2nd = 7 Estevez 3rd = 5 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Anonymiss | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Anonymiss 2nd = 4 Daytona Beach 3rd = 9 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Jessie Reltub | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Jessie Reltub 2nd = 6 Lagoon Lovin 3rd = 4 Dancing Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Perfect Trouble | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 7 Dolce Bella 3rd = 5 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Jungle Hero | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Jungle Hero 2nd = 1 Houdini 3rd = 3 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Black Bore | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Black Bore 2nd = 1 Designer Lakoda 3rd = 7 Only A Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:41 | 1st = 9 Another Dollar 2nd = 3 Know Peace 3rd = 8 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Masters Boy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Masters Boy 2nd = 1 Sapphire Jill 3rd = 5 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Unity | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Unity 2nd = 1 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 2 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Amiri | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:33 | 1st = 10 Amiri 2nd = 11 Jingling Silver 3rd = 2 Bestinsight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 4 Hayville Raider 3rd = 7 Letoya Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Darlin Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Darlin Bale 2nd = 3 Explosive Milne 3rd = 4 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Ten Diamonds | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Ten Diamonds 2nd = 4 Tyler Franco 3rd = 3 Tamanisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 1 Book Club | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Book Club 2nd = 9 Classy Flirt 3rd = 2 Lay Down Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Uncle Jed | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jed 2nd = 2 Callamac Jack 3rd = 6 Soaring Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Knightsmile | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Knightsmile 2nd = 1 Machofdistinction 3rd = 3 We Own The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Dyna Elric | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:16 | 1st = 4 Dyna Elric 2nd = 9 Felix Felicis 3rd = 2 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Jainamo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Jainamo 2nd = 4 Koubek 3rd = 1 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Pretty Good 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 7 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Garrick Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Garrick Bale 2nd = 8 Abdon Bale 3rd = 7 Wild Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Kascino Prince | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Kascino Prince 2nd = 7 Mums Little Terror 3rd = 4 Astra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Royearl Quest | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Royearl Quest 2nd = 3 Mo Hahn 3rd = 8 Dixie Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Muhaajir | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Muhaajir 2nd = 1 Homelander 3rd = 11 Heeza Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 La Roca | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 La Roca 2nd = 1 Wallys Express 3rd = 4 Black Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Cindy Lee | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Cindy Lee 2nd = 5 Ultimatum 3rd = 3 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 9 Kaiser Crown | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Kaiser Crown 2nd = 2 Eternal Advice 3rd = 1 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Unshaken | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:43 | 1st = 5 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Geoff The Ref 3rd = 2 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Itdontmattertome | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 2 Three Point One 3rd = 6 Toptenshootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Runway Ready | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Runway Ready 2nd = 2 Marbill Fury 3rd = 7 Little Lori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Glorian Jack | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Glorian Jack 2nd = 5 My Sister Rose 3rd = 2 Lively Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Living The Dream | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:28 | 1st = 12 Living The Dream 2nd = 5 Seabreeze Star 3rd = 9 Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Run Forrest | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Run Forrest 2nd = 2 Waynesfirst 3rd = 8 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Chinzia | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 9 Chinzia 2nd = 5 Rock The Ballet 3rd = 7 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Armenra | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Armenra 2nd = 2 Raw Energy 3rd = 4 Cool Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Lochinver | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Lochinver 2nd = 6 Magic Franco 3rd = 3 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Devotchka | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:13 | 1st = 7 Devotchka 2nd = 2 Dyna Diego 3rd = 5 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Connemara Suzy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 6 Super Train 3rd = 7 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 4 The Keillor Kid | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:07 | 1st = 4 The Keillor Kid 2nd = 7 Ancient Spell 3rd = 5 Certain Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Savvy Son | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Savvy Son 2nd = 7 Quicklee Frida 3rd = 1 Bit Silly Skilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Commander In Chief | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Commander In Chief 2nd = 7 Viniboy 3rd = 10 Tuscan Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Tor Riley | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Tor Riley 2nd = 9 Magical Mel 3rd = 1 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 3 Lost For Words | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Lost For Words 2nd = 2 Pretty Sarah 3rd = 6 Bit Breezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Long John Anvil | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 9 Long John Anvil 2nd = 5 Starryart 3rd = 7 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Latika | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Latika 2nd = 6 Nurse Ally 3rd = 7 No More Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Zlatan | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Zlatan 2nd = 7 Oratorium 3rd = 8 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Falls Creek | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Falls Creek 2nd = 6 Queen Of Happiness 3rd = 10 Bose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 4 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Boundless Boy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Boundless Boy 2nd = 4 Spring Extreme 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 11 Because I Can | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:37 | 1st = 11 Because I Can 2nd = 1 Jonny Holliday 3rd = 2 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:36 | 1st = 5 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 2 Nancy Trick 3rd = 4 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Scorsese | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Scorsese 2nd = 5 Surf My Wake 3rd = 8 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 King Charlie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 King Charlie 2nd = 4 With Intent 3rd = 1 Paramount Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 10 Tiger Pete | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:27 | 1st = 10 Tiger Pete 2nd = 1 Royal Titan 3rd = 7 Spanish Lieutenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Write The Future | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Write The Future 2nd = 6 Teevee Kiarema 3rd = 5 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Shine A Light | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Shine A Light 2nd = 1 Lucky Moon 3rd = 3 Forte Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Magic Lass | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Magic Lass 2nd = 6 Ritza Night 3rd = 4 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Railemup | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Railemup 2nd = 8 Wrotham Park 3rd = 10 Roman Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Mo Vo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Mo Vo 2nd = 4 Democrat 3rd = 11 Universal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Black Attitude | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:11 | 1st = 8 Black Attitude 2nd = 5 Whos Asner 3rd = 2 Rash Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Built to Last | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Built to Last 2nd = 7 Smart Cougar 3rd = 2 Ellie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Goldslick | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Goldslick 2nd = 4 Dellie 3rd = 3 Private Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Ready To Shine | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Ready To Shine 2nd = 1 Kulakani 3rd = 4 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Allura | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 17:01 | 1st = 2 Allura 2nd = 7 Rozelski 3rd = 10 Pacific Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Mister Douglas | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Mister Douglas 2nd = 11 You Two Bono 3rd = 8 Lombo Limmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Tidalzone | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 Tidalzone 2nd = 10 Destinys Angel 3rd = 1 Cheeky Leceeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Sudoku Glider | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Glider 2nd = 8 Braxons Best 3rd = 3 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Helen Told You | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Helen Told You 2nd = 3 Bo Wilfred 3rd = 4 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Red Venom | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Red Venom 2nd = 8 Black Pan 3rd = 2 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 6 Ballas Esprit | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Ballas Esprit 2nd = 8 Missy Lara 3rd = 2 Lowndsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Barneys Beauty | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 1 Yoit 3rd = 7 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Polly Joe | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Polly Joe 2nd = 10 Your Thoughts 3rd = 6 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 13 Rockin In Heaven | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 13 Rockin In Heaven 2nd = 1 Catching The Night 3rd = 11 Generals Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Kid Galahad | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Kid Galahad 2nd = 10 Outta Sight 3rd = 4 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Heros And Villains | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Heros And Villains 2nd = 5 Aces Reign 3rd = 4 Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Coin Toss | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Coin Toss 2nd = 3 Arvos Ela 3rd = 4 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Imposing Jett | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Imposing Jett 2nd = 6 Stone Arch 3rd = 7 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Kilwinning Luck | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Kilwinning Luck 2nd = 7 Fertiro 3rd = 15 Dangar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Made To Explode | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:22 | 1st = 7 Made To Explode 2nd = 1 Colossus Skilos 3rd = 2 Ida Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Okuku Surprise | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Okuku Surprise 2nd = 5 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 3 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Alpine Andy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Alpine Andy 2nd = 8 Four Grinners 3rd = 2 Cruisin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Blue Megan | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Blue Megan 2nd = 6 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 1 Flaming Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Spain | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Spain 2nd = 5 Mindreader 3rd = 1 No Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Jeeves | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 Jeeves 2nd = 6 Galba Cruiser 3rd = 8 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Mjala Fourche | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mjala Fourche 2nd = 9 Dilston Opal 3rd = 6 Krystal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Buzz Courage | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Buzz Courage 2nd = 7 Live Jazz 3rd = 5 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Marbill Joy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Marbill Joy 2nd = 6 Vote For Freddy 3rd = 1 Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Faithful Angel | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:02 | 1st = 9 Faithful Angel 2nd = 8 Destiny Blaze 3rd = 7 Aneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Havanawilldo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Havanawilldo 2nd = 2 Mach Danny 3rd = 8 Mexican Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Namazake | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Namazake 2nd = 7 Fancy Effort 3rd = 1 Another Fave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 2 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 1 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:51 | 1st = 5 Wandy Chick 2nd = 8 Adini 3rd = 1 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Cool Colorado | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Cool Colorado 2nd = 8 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 3 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Sure Destiny | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Sure Destiny 2nd = 8 Rich Debate 3rd = 1 Banko We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Vancouver Gold | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Vancouver Gold 2nd = 6 Spursnall 3rd = 2 African Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Led Suitcase | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Led Suitcase 2nd = 6 Ultimate Power 3rd = 1 Count Of Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Stormy Agogo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Stormy Agogo 2nd = 3 Greysynd Amber 3rd = 4 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Shadow Card | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Shadow Card 2nd = 9 Lordroh 3rd = 1 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Dixie Lee 2nd = 6 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Columbia Day | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Columbia Day 2nd = 11 Black Booty 3rd = 2 Mr Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Kiwi Montana | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Montana 2nd = 6 Petes Delight 3rd = 8 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Banjo Valley | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:23 | 1st = 2 Banjo Valley 2nd = 6 Vibrant Cloud 3rd = 3 Fiddy Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Another Blend | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Another Blend 2nd = 2 Visual Illusion 3rd = 7 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Impilo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 9 Impilo 2nd = 7 Sauce Bottle 3rd = 8 Satin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Big Blue Rooster | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Big Blue Rooster 2nd = 1 Days Of Steam 3rd = 5 Royal Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Maria Rosa | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Maria Rosa 2nd = 2 Dorf Riley 3rd = 3 Foxdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Mach Beauty | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Mach Beauty 2nd = 7 Classy Western 3rd = 1 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Snake Dancer | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Snake Dancer 2nd = 3 Zippy Zariz 3rd = 7 Etype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Cool Leaf | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Cool Leaf 2nd = 8 Trick Killer 3rd = 2 Big Sandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Vixen Hustler | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Vixen Hustler 2nd = 1 Eleusinian 3rd = 3 Iron Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Powerful Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Powerful Tycoon 2nd = 1 Act Of Courage 3rd = 9 Cracker Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Big Rose | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Big Rose 2nd = 6 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 1 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Sheik Of Dubai | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Sheik Of Dubai 2nd = 1 Demolition Babe 3rd = 2 Mad On Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Classic Monaro | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Classic Monaro 2nd = 8 Stakeout 3rd = 3 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Rogerrab | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Rogerrab 2nd = 2 Naynay 3rd = 4 White Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 9 Its His Fault 3rd = 3 Tullies Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Correction | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Correction 2nd = 10 Hotlips Cutie 3rd = 5 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Cyclone Stacey | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Stacey 2nd = 7 Daisy Can Too 3rd = 3 Costa Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Excel Like Life | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Excel Like Life 2nd = 7 Knocka Strike 3rd = 8 Clowning About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Barkardi Girl | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 2 Swift Amy 3rd = 6 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Pandion One | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Pandion One 2nd = 10 Dead Mans Hand 3rd = 3 Rai Waka Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Fagus Valley | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Fagus Valley 2nd = 2 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 5 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Elegant Image | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Elegant Image 2nd = 3 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 1 Spannerintheworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Little Miss Rose | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Rose 2nd = 4 Hot Seat 3rd = 7 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Le Nizam | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Le Nizam 2nd = 2 Hickory 3rd = 6 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Greysynd Flame | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Flame 2nd = 8 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 4 Soupys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Bettors Best | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Bettors Best 2nd = 9 All Star Stride 3rd = 8 Lizelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Super Misty | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Super Misty 2nd = 8 Slow As Pat 3rd = 3 Dee Gee Haitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Tutudumonde | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Tutudumonde 2nd = 4 Knockabout 3rd = 6 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Shreks Fiona | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Shreks Fiona 2nd = 8 Prince Flirty 3rd = 6 Marine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Snicko 3rd = 5 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 12:38 | 1st = 6 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 8 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 1 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Take The Mick | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Take The Mick 2nd = 1 Downey 3rd = 2 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 12:03 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 4 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 2 Grizz 3rd = 5 Fijian Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Roy Hobbes | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 11:28 | 1st = 4 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 6 My Jack Attack 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Mr Chino | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Chino 2nd = 7 Cafe Chic 3rd = 4 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 10:53 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 1 Just Delta 3rd = 5 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 10:35 | 1st = 5 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 2 Cash Knocka 3rd = 1 Monshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Rivette Decoded | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 10:18 | 1st = 2 Rivette Decoded 2nd = 6 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 8 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Emma Jay | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 10:01 | 1st = 1 Emma Jay 2nd = 8 Sashas One 3rd = 9 Surfer Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Elite Mother | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 0:40 | 1st = 3 Elite Mother 2nd = 4 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 6 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 0:22 | 1st = 1 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 7 Military Power 3rd = 2 High Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Gemma Girl | ||
Thu Feb 16 2012 0:02 | 1st = 2 Gemma Girl 2nd = 8 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 7 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Hiavackova | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:48 | 1st = 6 Hiavackova 2nd = 8 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 10 Ironic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Five To Five | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Five To Five 2nd = 5 Southern Style 3rd = 2 Real Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Posh Kate | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:36 | 1st = 2 Posh Kate 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 8 Red Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Tandar Lass | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:30 | 1st = 6 Tandar Lass 2nd = 1 Just In Black 3rd = 4 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Prince Elite | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Prince Elite 2nd = 1 El Fooling 3rd = 5 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Withcott Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Withcott Warrior 2nd = 1 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 6 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Nitro Cee | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Nitro Cee 2nd = 3 Flying Liddy 3rd = 4 Harry Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Amsona Babe | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:11 | 1st = 2 Amsona Babe 2nd = 7 Arvos Spice 3rd = 6 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tough As | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Tough As 2nd = 2 Hail A Mail 3rd = 5 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Hellyeah Kristy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Kristy 2nd = 6 Whitneys Curse 3rd = 2 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Camden Surprise | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Camden Surprise 2nd = 2 Pumpletoop 3rd = 6 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Not Disguised | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Not Disguised 2nd = 5 White Air 3rd = 6 Woodgreen Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Sandy Bubba | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:49 | 1st = 5 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 2 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 6 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magic Control | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Magic Control 2nd = 4 Heavy Weight 3rd = 5 Slater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Byrons Choice | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Byrons Choice 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 5 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Leica Drill | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Leica Drill 2nd = 7 Kesha Star 3rd = 2 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Magnificent Time | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Magnificent Time 2nd = 4 Kabam 3rd = 6 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Cape Hawke | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Cape Hawke 2nd = 3 Jet Lane 3rd = 2 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Big Thursday | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Big Thursday 2nd = 5 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 2 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 1 Looting Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Effie Chip | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Effie Chip 2nd = 9 Cobbity Commander 3rd = 10 Promise To Tanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Flavours | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Flavours 2nd = 8 Fancy Dean 3rd = 1 Wandy Neg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 7 Hot Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mandagery Mint | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 Mandagery Mint 2nd = 5 Flight Or Force 3rd = 7 Golden Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Spice Of Life | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Spice Of Life 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 4 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 8 Made To Silence 3rd = 6 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Apparently So | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Apparently So 2nd = 7 Loathsome 3rd = 2 Oh Watta Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Southwood Bolt | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 2 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 8 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Whereyawheeliebin | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Whereyawheeliebin 2nd = 2 Dream Runna 3rd = 6 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ruby The Bomb | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Ruby The Bomb 2nd = 4 Cav Here 3rd = 5 Dashing Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Posh Will | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Posh Will 2nd = 7 Harrys Pick 3rd = 5 Dasher Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Rawiller | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Rawiller 2nd = 2 Captain Combat 3rd = 4 Boss Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Prince Diablo | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Prince Diablo 2nd = 6 Sucker Punch 3rd = 1 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Supersonic Boom | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 8 Streaky Bay 3rd = 6 All Inn Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Shinzos Girl | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Shinzos Girl 2nd = 7 Ronald You I 3rd = 2 Forceful Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Hellyeah Pete | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Pete 2nd = 10 Camdale Libby 3rd = 9 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Little Kicker | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:16 | 1st = 3 Little Kicker 2nd = 4 Lifes Just Ace 3rd = 10 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Avrom Bale | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Avrom Bale 2nd = 7 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 1 Alpha Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Deluxe 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Madame Patricia | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Madame Patricia 2nd = 4 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 2 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Jackie Howe | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Jackie Howe 2nd = 7 Bralyn Grebes 3rd = 1 Master Shafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Pure Ferly | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Pure Ferly 2nd = 2 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 1 Bane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Uno Blackjack | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:56 | 1st = 5 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 2 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 7 Bobby Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Paua Of Love | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Paua Of Love 2nd = 6 Mavro Con 3rd = 3 Classy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 6 Imaginality 3rd = 4 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Vixen Red | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Vixen Red 2nd = 2 Cane Nero 3rd = 4 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mungar Junction | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:43 | 1st = 7 Mungar Junction 2nd = 2 Peppermist 3rd = 1 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Beau Joker | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Beau Joker 2nd = 5 Mackie Slater 3rd = 3 Puddle Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Lucky Drew | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Lucky Drew 2nd = 6 Brugars Luck 3rd = 1 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Edenhope Lass | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 Edenhope Lass 2nd = 7 Sea Legend 3rd = 5 Gally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Fancy Idol | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Fancy Idol 2nd = 6 Double the Love 3rd = 1 Wilmas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Deacon Bale | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Deacon Bale 2nd = 4 Kiewa Cowgirl 3rd = 1 Call Me Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Bold Banyula | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Bold Banyula 2nd = 5 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 7 Sounds So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Fist Pump | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Fist Pump 2nd = 1 What A Trooper 3rd = 3 New Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Bree Bale | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Bree Bale 2nd = 6 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 4 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Bad Girl Tilly | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Bad Girl Tilly 2nd = 1 Bago Steel 3rd = 2 Classy Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Hostile Grins | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hostile Grins 2nd = 5 Shoab 3rd = 3 From Day One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Shep Bound | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Shep Bound 2nd = 7 Magpie Fantasy 3rd = 3 Speed Camera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Mrs Griff | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Mrs Griff 2nd = 2 Magic Maggie 3rd = 8 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Watta Innings | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Watta Innings 2nd = 1 Darego 3rd = 2 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 One Art Rite | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 One Art Rite 2nd = 1 Mantoman 3rd = 6 Ritsma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Emerley Style | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Emerley Style 2nd = 8 Ivan Bale 3rd = 4 Bad Breakup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Layout | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Layout 2nd = 2 Jessica Clair 3rd = 5 Maldini Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Sunsets West | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Sunsets West 2nd = 9 Nimrod 3rd = 6 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Jungle Hero | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:38 | 1st = 5 Jungle Hero 2nd = 4 Allegiance 3rd = 8 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Shez Romantic | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Shez Romantic 2nd = 2 Bestie Bale 3rd = 3 Bobby Blue Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 5 Entrust 3rd = 2 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Stormy Art | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Stormy Art 2nd = 7 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 8 Dancin Inthestreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 4 Flip Bale 3rd = 7 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Hilarious Life | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Hilarious Life 2nd = 3 Good Luck Dollar 3rd = 4 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Arena Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Arena Flyer 2nd = 4 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 5 Scarlett Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Reigning Rhythm | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Reigning Rhythm 2nd = 1 Chico Bonito 3rd = 10 St Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Bully Boy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Bully Boy 2nd = 3 Schnelle Flyer 3rd = 2 Larocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Whos Escaped | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Whos Escaped 2nd = 4 Hosking 3rd = 8 Incredible Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Wez Da Risk | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 3 Liz Swan 3rd = 2 Certify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Tullablitzem | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Tullablitzem 2nd = 9 Rocketmyway 3rd = 3 Sound Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Noaki Pace | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Noaki Pace 2nd = 2 Vox Pop 3rd = 4 Romantic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 3 Closterman | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Closterman 2nd = 6 Darcey 3rd = 4 Salame Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 The Forger | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:40 | 1st = 12 The Forger 2nd = 11 Arma Harris 3rd = 10 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 4 Warwick Avenue 3rd = 3 Unplayable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 6 Leda Mcnally | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 8 Gesturestar 3rd = 7 Isntshesomething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Falvesa | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Falvesa 2nd = 11 Another Clang 3rd = 3 Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Bindi Waves | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Bindi Waves 2nd = 4 Drummond Bale 3rd = 2 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Image Of Light | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:23 | 1st = 9 Image Of Light 2nd = 2 The Odd One 3rd = 6 Royal Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 With Danger | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 With Danger 2nd = 8 Harpsund 3rd = 10 Sun Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Zipping Onyx | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Onyx 2nd = 5 Dana Lonely 3rd = 6 Bella Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Bad Hombre 2nd = 9 Jack Hinton 3rd = 10 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Hodge | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Hodge 2nd = 7 Whodat Lass 3rd = 8 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 7 The Tapdancer | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 The Tapdancer 2nd = 1 Flash Academy 3rd = 4 Attica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Nuclear Rose | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Nuclear Rose 2nd = 5 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 9 Elegant Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Herb Zarr | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Herb Zarr 2nd = 1 Radiator Springs 3rd = 4 Sugar Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 7 Centonic | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Centonic 2nd = 11 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 2 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 12 Lonhros Star | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:50 | 1st = 12 Lonhros Star 2nd = 10 Chevalion 3rd = 3 Gold Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Dynamic Amba | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Amba 2nd = 2 Morotai 3rd = 8 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Always Bad | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:43 | 1st = 7 Always Bad 2nd = 6 Jock Wallace 3rd = 1 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Methuselah | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Methuselah 2nd = 3 Colossus Of Rhodes 3rd = 6 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Lifes A Dream | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:37 | 1st = 9 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 3 Grovebrook King 3rd = 1 Hot And Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Sandyismyname | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Sandyismyname 2nd = 1 Be Watching 3rd = 10 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 5 Fast Rate 3rd = 6 Wheres Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 6 Northern Mark | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Northern Mark 2nd = 3 Little Adia 3rd = 4 Dandy Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Right Hand | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Right Hand 2nd = 10 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 3 Rebas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Ramrada | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Ramrada 2nd = 6 We Wont Run 3rd = 4 Whats Up Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 3 Falcoberigora | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Falcoberigora 2nd = 6 Blissfulljack 3rd = 1 Live High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Tommisparkle | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Tommisparkle 2nd = 5 Bestons Pride 3rd = 11 Al Muhanad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Ice Mover | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Ice Mover 2nd = 7 Bally Flys 3rd = 2 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Lord Lexus | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:03 | 1st = 6 Lord Lexus 2nd = 2 True Desire 3rd = 1 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Out Of The Fire | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Out Of The Fire 2nd = 7 Felidea 3rd = 1 Street Crier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 2 Zabrinski 3rd = 7 My Bobecket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 8 No Mistaking | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 No Mistaking 2nd = 5 Night Eye 3rd = 4 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Mister Balistic | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Mister Balistic 2nd = 2 Homebush Hero 3rd = 9 Arts Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 6 Niquero | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Niquero 2nd = 8 La Moray 3rd = 9 Alluring Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Sir Ganador | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sir Ganador 2nd = 4 Mulu Miss 3rd = 5 Slick Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 La Soiree | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 La Soiree 2nd = 8 Nelson County 3rd = 4 Misterbriteside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Scenic Scene | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Scenic Scene 2nd = 2 Wattos Racer 3rd = 3 Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Crystal State | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:21 | 1st = 5 Crystal State 2nd = 7 Lexton Lad 3rd = 4 Wind Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 3 Novi Sad 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 6 Jet Style | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:11 | 1st = 6 Jet Style 2nd = 2 Mt Rainier 3rd = 3 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 4 Davids Lady | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Davids Lady 2nd = 3 Ubilix 3rd = 5 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Token Ali | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Token Ali 2nd = 2 Soho Legend 3rd = 4 Flying Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Nuclears Belle | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Nuclears Belle 2nd = 1 Baroque Star 3rd = 11 Snip Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Just Delight | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Just Delight 2nd = 3 Charm Alarm 3rd = 5 Bylonga Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 6 Dominant Manner | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Dominant Manner 2nd = 17 Temple Dancer 3rd = 5 Aquae Sulis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Horace Slughorn | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 2 Zimmer 3rd = 8 Puzzle Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Absolute Classic | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Absolute Classic 2nd = 1 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 5 Sturn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Tree Fern | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Tree Fern 2nd = 5 Mik Yelrow 3rd = 4 Baby Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Shnappy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Shnappy 2nd = 3 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 1 The Caribbean Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Gunnadoo Swift | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Swift 2nd = 1 Pure Rampage 3rd = 4 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Star Hawk | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Star Hawk 2nd = 5 Sipaan 3rd = 2 Paroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Areyoutalkingtome | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:16 | 1st = 4 Areyoutalkingtome 2nd = 8 Obahma Joy 3rd = 1 Ace On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Cesars Pride | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Cesars Pride 2nd = 12 Vilify 3rd = 16 Oh Pity Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Lily Wheres Mum | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:09 | 1st = 10 Lily Wheres Mum 2nd = 7 Max I Am 3rd = 8 Bossy Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Long May She Reign | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Long May She Reign 2nd = 5 Indiheir 3rd = 1 Imastylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 8 Biscay Sport | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:59 | 1st = 8 Biscay Sport 2nd = 4 The Hum 3rd = 2 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Shes Got It All | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Shes Got It All 2nd = 5 Rock Melody 3rd = 8 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Lordie Keats | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lordie Keats 2nd = 4 Hooded Alby 3rd = 1 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Bella Shine | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Bella Shine 2nd = 3 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 7 Sauce C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Arching Dragon | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:36 | 1st = 11 Arching Dragon 2nd = 7 Fiesty Counsel 3rd = 9 Snitzels Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Surf My Wake | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Surf My Wake 2nd = 5 Able Power 3rd = 9 Forte Martino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Perry Winkle | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Perry Winkle 2nd = 4 Howlin Wind 3rd = 3 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Perfect Bliss | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Perfect Bliss 2nd = 1 Big Henry 3rd = 4 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Daretobedifferent | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:17 | 1st = 4 Daretobedifferent 2nd = 5 Kyrellant 3rd = 6 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Wheres Ruby | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Wheres Ruby 2nd = 7 Lifes For Living 3rd = 5 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Smudge | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Smudge 2nd = 5 Keachys Mate 3rd = 8 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Arrogant Cat | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Arrogant Cat 2nd = 12 Miss Provocative 3rd = 5 Cape Canaveral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Diamond Deck | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Diamond Deck 2nd = 2 Miss Bunker 3rd = 1 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 5 Thrilling Grizz 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 King Cannon | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 King Cannon 2nd = 1 No Hands 3rd = 4 Squiggly Wiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:31 | 1st = 1 Kazz Razz 2nd = 3 Louie Machall 3rd = 7 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Heathers Shelby | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Heathers Shelby 2nd = 8 Super Chow 3rd = 6 Countess Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Semenya | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Semenya 2nd = 3 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 2 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Cold Snap | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 12:04 | 1st = 5 Cold Snap 2nd = 1 Ally Mac 3rd = 7 From Davine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Another Lady | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 11:56 | 1st = 4 Another Lady 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 5 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 11:38 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 5 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 8 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Direct Response | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 11:21 | 1st = 8 Direct Response 2nd = 6 Lara Pinter 3rd = 5 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 8 Darlek Khan 3rd = 3 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Ellen | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 10:46 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ellen 2nd = 4 Double Tapp 3rd = 5 Homebush Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bond Eclipse | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 10:28 | 1st = 3 Bond Eclipse 2nd = 1 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 4 Prince Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Jan 16 2012 10:11 | 1st = 3 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 5 Husky Haka 3rd = 4 Te Popo Joe |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000