Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Tremlett | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Tremlett 2nd = 5 Bautista 3rd = 8 Mystery Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 23:45 | 1st = 4 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 1 Chaldea 3rd = 5 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Miata | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 23:32 | 1st = 7 Miata 2nd = 8 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 4 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 23:15 | 1st = 11 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 2 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 5 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 3 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Family Decision | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 23:10 | 1st = 5 Family Decision 2nd = 2 Brisco Silverwater 3rd = 4 Diedre Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 General Destini | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 General Destini 2nd = 6 Fiery 3rd = 3 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Sealed Package | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:52 | 1st = 9 Sealed Package 2nd = 11 Inthedarkofnite 3rd = 5 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Cool Rush | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Cool Rush 2nd = 1 Fast Cappa 3rd = 3 Spring Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:43 | 1st = 9 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 2 Ten Commanders 3rd = 6 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Legendary Lou | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:43 | 1st = 7 Legendary Lou 2nd = 8 Hooza Cleva Bunts 3rd = 3 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Take It All | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Take It All 2nd = 7 Powerhouse 3rd = 3 Withcott Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 1 Clay Pan 3rd = 3 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:25 | 1st = 9 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 7 Jingling Silver 3rd = 1 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Spring Liberty | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:23 | 1st = 2 Spring Liberty 2nd = 4 Intoxic 3rd = 8 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 5 The Apache Kid 3rd = 1 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Tatum Franco | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:17 | 1st = 6 Tatum Franco 2nd = 9 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 1 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Nelsons Victory | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Nelsons Victory 2nd = 4 Heroic Tale 3rd = 3 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Peter Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Peter Rocket 2nd = 4 Dyna Drago 3rd = 1 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Moss Vale | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Moss Vale 2nd = 2 Lucys Rose 3rd = 4 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:02 | 1st = 6 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 5 Dream A Moment 3rd = 4 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Fully Legitimate | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 1 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 9 Elite Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 11 Gumdrops 3rd = 9 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Carlos Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 Carlos Pedro 2nd = 3 Missing Star 3rd = 4 Faustina Fortun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Uno Knocka | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 Uno Knocka 2nd = 7 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 2 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Soho Highroller | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:49 | 1st = 9 Soho Highroller 2nd = 7 Catch Me Right 3rd = 2 Talk To Me Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 6 Global View 3rd = 2 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Buster Mcgee | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Buster Mcgee 2nd = 9 Madame Sleeper 3rd = 8 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Dulcies Dilemma | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Dulcies Dilemma 2nd = 2 Tuscan Sue 3rd = 4 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Little Grey | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:43 | 1st = 2 Little Grey 2nd = 4 Cauthen 3rd = 8 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Commands Attention | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Commands Attention 2nd = 3 Bullion Hall 3rd = 1 Arkabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Triggsy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Triggsy 2nd = 6 Lachs Wish 3rd = 8 Alert Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:35 | 2nd = 3 Mrs Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Camara Lad | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Camara Lad 2nd = 6 Sweet Stuff 3rd = 2 Stamp Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:32 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 1 Dennis Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Wallys Rose | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Wallys Rose 2nd = 7 Imagetya 3rd = 4 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 First Blood | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 First Blood 2nd = 8 Hoggulater 3rd = 7 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:23 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 2 Youneek Super 3rd = 3 Chocolat Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Dougie Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Dougie Bromac 2nd = 6 Make Me Grin 3rd = 1 Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:18 | 1st = 9 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 6 Feels Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 7 Glengowan 3rd = 5 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Bargain Basement | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Bargain Basement 2nd = 8 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 2 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Smooth General | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:15 | 1st = 11 Smooth General 2nd = 5 Havelock Express 3rd = 12 A Toda Ley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Junior Marsden | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Junior Marsden 2nd = 4 Motown Girl 3rd = 1 Nimble Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:13 | 1st = 6 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 4 Zipit 3rd = 2 Allen Teebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cee Uin L A | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 2 General Bronski 3rd = 11 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Gallic Thyme | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Gallic Thyme 2nd = 1 Dr Sinbad 3rd = 7 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Light Fantango | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Light Fantango 2nd = 3 Poet Laureate 3rd = 6 Magnetic Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Serisier Street | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:02 | 1st = 5 Serisier Street 2nd = 2 Rusteze 3rd = 4 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Ok Alright | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 21:01 | 1st = 2 Ok Alright 2nd = 7 Got Nothing 3rd = 1 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 One Inch Punch | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 One Inch Punch 2nd = 3 Miss Phoenix 3rd = 8 Hot Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:56 | 1st = 10 Lennytheshark 2nd = 3 Major Megs 3rd = 5 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Allen Makoto | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Allen Makoto 2nd = 5 Dungey Bale 3rd = 1 Mepunga Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Mcliskyson | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Mcliskyson 2nd = 7 Nomoredrink 3rd = 1 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 My Lady Of The Night | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 My Lady Of The Night 2nd = 12 Mavrick 3rd = 4 Wheres Sarah Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 8 Ostis Pursuit 3rd = 5 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Arizona Dozer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:43 | 1st = 4 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 1 Burn Notice 3rd = 6 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Frisky No More | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Frisky No More 2nd = 1 Grand Orator 3rd = 8 Kobe Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Wild Ember | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Wild Ember 2nd = 8 Fahrenheit 3rd = 4 Master Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Extreme Stature | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Extreme Stature 2nd = 8 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 5 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 Duel Attack | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Duel Attack 2nd = 8 Dark Humor 3rd = 3 Lottabiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Napthine Bale | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:33 | 1st = 7 Napthine Bale 2nd = 1 Renegade Chief 3rd = 3 Jagger Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Supreme Sledge | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Supreme Sledge 2nd = 2 Mossglow 3rd = 7 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Cloudy Beach | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Cloudy Beach 2nd = 5 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 1 Spaceman Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Pedro On Tap | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 8 Masai Woman 3rd = 1 Goo Jimmy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 One More Smile | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:25 | 1st = 12 One More Smile 2nd = 8 Palazzo Bromac 3rd = 5 Lombo Break Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Pita Milo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Pita Milo 2nd = 4 Taylah Joy 3rd = 1 Tilly Neve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Stuzzichino | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Stuzzichino 2nd = 8 Bundi Grove 3rd = 3 Trespass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Moment Of Love | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Love 3rd = 2 Carry The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 Opera Seria | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 16 Opera Seria 2nd = 13 Heart Play 3rd = 4 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 6 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 5 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Chisnall | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:15 | 1st = 12 Chisnall 2nd = 5 California Sunset 3rd = 6 Freds Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Jills Army | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Jills Army 2nd = 3 Ebby Miss 3rd = 7 Novelty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Allen Caston | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:13 | 1st = 2 Allen Caston 2nd = 1 Gisborne Magic 3rd = 5 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 No More Tears | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 No More Tears 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 4 Rangi Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Caesars Folly 2nd = 3 Horace Foxley 3rd = 8 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Sydney Road | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Sydney Road 2nd = 1 Dominant Manner 3rd = 8 Medal Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 Our Archangel 2nd = 4 Amanda Miss 3rd = 2 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Hamilton Speed | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Hamilton Speed 2nd = 5 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 2 Eye See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Celebration Time | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Celebration Time 2nd = 3 Good As Osti 3rd = 5 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Midnight Whispers | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:59 | 1st = 9 Midnight Whispers 2nd = 7 Yerakina 3rd = 4 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bellas Delight 2nd = 5 The Cavalier 3rd = 6 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Grand Journey | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Grand Journey 2nd = 4 Romantic Miss 3rd = 5 Cosmic Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Secret Kiss | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Secret Kiss 2nd = 1 One Stop 3rd = 4 La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Dyna Denny 3rd = 2 Allen Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Im Notprettyenough | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:51 | 1st = 4 Im Notprettyenough 2nd = 5 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 2 Linvel Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Cullens Creek | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:48 | 1st = 9 Cullens Creek 2nd = 7 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 3 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 No Hesitation | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 No Hesitation 2nd = 1 Igles Star 3rd = 3 Faster Stronger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Mr Moet | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Moet 2nd = 9 Chester Road 3rd = 7 Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Mr Aviator | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Aviator 2nd = 3 Cyclone Shelby 3rd = 1 King Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Rappa Jackson | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Rappa Jackson 2nd = 4 Suits Us 3rd = 8 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 6 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 2 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Navajo Rocky | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 2 Special Art 3rd = 5 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Black And Cool | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Black And Cool 2nd = 7 Allen Dion 3rd = 8 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Amalfi Rose | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:34 | 1st = 7 Amalfi Rose 2nd = 6 Twice As Shy 3rd = 1 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Razor | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Razor 2nd = 10 Rosebrook 3rd = 1 I Concur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Regalramapleasure | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Regalramapleasure 2nd = 2 Saphira 3rd = 8 Wamboyne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 What A Player | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 What A Player 2nd = 8 Bocca 3rd = 3 Kaiser Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Aldebaran Turnpike | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Turnpike 2nd = 1 Sultry Lady 3rd = 3 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Buhn Lert | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Buhn Lert 2nd = 5 Breeze Road 3rd = 9 Aprils Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 4 Satin Surf 3rd = 5 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Rocket Boots | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Rocket Boots 2nd = 9 Zero Limit 3rd = 7 Ai Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Kamwood Pete | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:19 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Pete 2nd = 8 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 5 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Brynne Bale | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Brynne Bale 2nd = 8 Hard To Earn 3rd = 5 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Im On Target | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Im On Target 2nd = 8 Mantoman 3rd = 2 In No Mans Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 King Of Spin | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:13 | 1st = 3 King Of Spin 2nd = 8 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 1 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Forethought | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:12 | 1st = 9 Forethought 2nd = 5 Night Option 3rd = 1 Almadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Upon This Rock | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Upon This Rock 2nd = 11 Rantorini 3rd = 9 Miss Vinnoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Heroic Journey | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Heroic Journey 2nd = 3 Ritza Special 3rd = 8 Retiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Braeside Falcon | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 11 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 7 Marshall Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 All Tommie | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 All Tommie 2nd = 2 Gold Cobra 3rd = 5 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Mcqueen Regal | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Mcqueen Regal 2nd = 6 Artista Lombo 3rd = 3 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Lycoming Racer | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Lycoming Racer 2nd = 6 Smokey Ray 3rd = 1 Life Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Dr Willow | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Dr Willow 2nd = 1 All Wired Up 3rd = 3 Tax Write Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Fantasy De Fleurs | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Fantasy De Fleurs 2nd = 4 Cyclone Jess 3rd = 6 Its Variety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Kihael Madam | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Kihael Madam 2nd = 8 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 4 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Distinctive Dane | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Distinctive Dane 2nd = 2 Akhenhome 3rd = 8 Crosselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Red 2nd = 9 Taimzuptina 3rd = 2 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Clarenden Regent | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 8 Lark Rise 3rd = 10 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Asha Tanga | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:41 | 1st = 5 Asha Tanga 2nd = 7 Aussie Opal 3rd = 8 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Theartofdelusion | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 3 Sam Douglas 3rd = 1 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Pop Culture | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Pop Culture 2nd = 7 Rebelson 3rd = 3 Reign Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Scorcher | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Scorcher 2nd = 1 Shreks Donkey 3rd = 7 Surprise Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ezi Days | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Ezi Days 2nd = 10 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 7 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Laduni | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Laduni 2nd = 3 Hangar Seven 3rd = 4 Cyclone Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 10 Modern Velocity 3rd = 6 Mosquito Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Love The Lohan | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Love The Lohan 2nd = 7 Miss Manalishi 3rd = 3 Awesome Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Bet On Black | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Bet On Black 2nd = 1 Teenas Driver 3rd = 6 Same Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Aminutemore | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Aminutemore 2nd = 7 Fouardeeson 3rd = 5 Brigadoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Easy Lager | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Easy Lager 2nd = 1 Lightning Vault 3rd = 2 Retune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 8 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 6 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 7 Our El Nino 3rd = 6 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Motoko | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:09 | 1st = 9 Motoko 2nd = 3 Mr Bojangles 3rd = 5 Interrupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Miss Lucy Mint | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Miss Lucy Mint 2nd = 5 Make Magic 3rd = 3 Shelby King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Angelina | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Angelina 2nd = 4 Diamond Heist 3rd = 5 Fist Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 My Man Dan 2nd = 9 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 2 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Mr Boom Boom | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:59 | 1st = 7 Mr Boom Boom 2nd = 8 Darsmaster 3rd = 1 Amber Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Excelorada | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Excelorada 2nd = 2 Texan 3rd = 1 Werd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Magnificent Seven | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Magnificent Seven 2nd = 4 Celestial Kingdom 3rd = 3 Married Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Chief Hanky | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:51 | 1st = 2 Chief Hanky 2nd = 8 Curtailment 3rd = 4 Points Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Im Cool | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Im Cool 2nd = 6 Longshoreman 3rd = 10 Around The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 2 Jedak | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Jedak 2nd = 5 Sutton Express 3rd = 1 Joppick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Feli Allen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Feli Allen 2nd = 1 Nifty Noaki 3rd = 4 Brandy Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Adebisi | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Adebisi 2nd = 9 Bound To Blush 3rd = 8 Riva De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Wishmore | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Wishmore 2nd = 3 Jetscape 3rd = 8 Hear the Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 My Mum Lyn | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:34 | 1st = 10 My Mum Lyn 2nd = 9 Even Key 3rd = 7 Merida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Grand Zee | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 10 Grand Zee 2nd = 2 Halayr Jet 3rd = 11 Serious Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lady In Black | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Lady In Black 2nd = 8 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 2 Buena Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Fallen One | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Fallen One 2nd = 3 Shen Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Pedrinate | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Pedrinate 2nd = 9 Regallic 3rd = 3 Shen Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Gig | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Gig 2nd = 3 Al Aneed 3rd = 2 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Bomber | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Bomber 2nd = 7 Raring To Go Go 3rd = 4 Yoshi Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Iseethingsyoudont | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Iseethingsyoudont 2nd = 6 Akhedasset 3rd = 12 Le Sacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Audacious Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Audacious Spirit 2nd = 5 Morning Captain 3rd = 1 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 2 Kamakani | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Kamakani 2nd = 8 Silky Skills 3rd = 1 Riviera Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 10 Rustana | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Rustana 2nd = 12 Angelou 3rd = 9 Pretty Almaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Disciple | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Disciple 2nd = 1 San Zaim 3rd = 6 Triple Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Written Eleison | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Written Eleison 2nd = 4 All Our Wives 3rd = 8 Ita Wahine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Monteverdi | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Monteverdi 2nd = 5 Goldrings 3rd = 1 Beech Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 8 Zai Jian 3rd = 5 Strike Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Divine Influence | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Divine Influence 2nd = 6 Salut The Solution 3rd = 1 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 7 Repeat After Me | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Repeat After Me 2nd = 1 Miss Lisa 3rd = 2 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Keep Cool | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Keep Cool 2nd = 5 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 1 Elusive King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Dueton | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Dueton 2nd = 9 Karratha Crossing 3rd = 3 Profound Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Delago Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Delago Bolt 2nd = 3 Gundy Son 3rd = 4 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 4 Tara Brave | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:26 | 1st = 4 Tara Brave 2nd = 5 Travis 3rd = 2 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 12 Lil Bit Musky | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Lil Bit Musky 2nd = 5 Rock The Ballet 3rd = 8 Engrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 All Legal | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 All Legal 2nd = 15 Almas Fury 3rd = 5 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Torero | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Torero 2nd = 1 Whisky Highway 3rd = 8 Popstar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Kendenup | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Kendenup 2nd = 1 Im Viking Crazy 3rd = 4 State City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Mega Queen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Mega Queen 2nd = 5 Windermere Road 3rd = 8 Gumnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 6 Ardghal | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:06 | 1st = 6 Ardghal 2nd = 11 Bettors Brigadier 3rd = 13 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Alesteem | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Alesteem 2nd = 4 Access Code 3rd = 1 Duke Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Future Solution | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 11 Future Solution 2nd = 7 Lone Command 3rd = 1 Lord Of Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 9 Our Milly Smith | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:56 | 1st = 9 Our Milly Smith 2nd = 3 Double Image 3rd = 5 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Geiger Rio | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Geiger Rio 2nd = 4 Heavy Set 3rd = 2 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Delago Pilli | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Delago Pilli 2nd = 5 Cyclone Billy 3rd = 11 Calculation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 3 Old Jimmy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Old Jimmy 2nd = 1 Relentless Lad 3rd = 4 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 3 Relentless | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Relentless 2nd = 2 Flying Omission 3rd = 4 Digby Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Angelus | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Angelus 2nd = 5 Court Connection 3rd = 1 Brightest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 1 Polyantha | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Polyantha 2nd = 5 Le Moussier 3rd = 11 Xalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Accidental | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Accidental 2nd = 6 Destars 3rd = 1 Cheval Du Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Shot In Jest | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Shot In Jest 2nd = 7 Meadows Cat 3rd = 4 Captain Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 8 Awesum Teddy | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:26 | 1st = 8 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 1 Supersub 3rd = 9 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Acropolis | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Acropolis 2nd = 10 Ellas 3rd = 12 Phantoms Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Benenden | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Benenden 2nd = 5 Quicksilver Lass 3rd = 10 Grave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Mufhasa | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Mufhasa 2nd = 2 Better Than Ever 3rd = 8 Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Bel Price | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Bel Price 2nd = 1 Rebel Bride 3rd = 9 The Son Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 4 Greytfilly 3rd = 5 Real Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 3 Rasanka | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Rasanka 2nd = 7 Can She Sing 3rd = 2 Maralinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 4 Tuscan Ranger | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Ranger 2nd = 8 Black Coupez 3rd = 9 Luckzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 River Of Salvation | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 River Of Salvation 2nd = 10 Baltra 3rd = 3 Bereft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 5 Taaxman | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:56 | 1st = 5 Taaxman 2nd = 1 Parnell Prince 3rd = 13 The Tidy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Crazy Mamma | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 2 Pegunny Cat 3rd = 6 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Miracles Of Life | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 11 Miracles Of Life 2nd = 12 Molto Bella 3rd = 8 Perfect Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 4 Phantom Grin | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:46 | 1st = 4 Phantom Grin 2nd = 14 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 2 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Pattamada | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Pattamada 2nd = 2 Braggart 3rd = 4 Private Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Beltrois | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Beltrois 2nd = 2 Go The Knuckle 3rd = 5 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Captain Kirk | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:36 | 1st = 8 Captain Kirk 2nd = 1 Sitara 3rd = 9 Arietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Showing The Faith | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Showing The Faith 2nd = 4 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 6 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Flying Home | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Flying Home 2nd = 13 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 5 Anagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 3 Mount Annan | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Mount Annan 2nd = 1 Bilodeau 3rd = 6 Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 4 Linka | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Linka 2nd = 1 Benefit 3rd = 6 Orpinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 14 Twilight Royale | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 14 Twilight Royale 2nd = 4 Fuerza 3rd = 10 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Memory | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 Memory 2nd = 7 Jimato 3rd = 9 Sheez All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Captain Francis | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Captain Francis 2nd = 6 Timeless Tale 3rd = 1 Klubbitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Ring Me Not | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Ring Me Not 2nd = 4 Mahmentum 3rd = 7 All That And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 11 Little Miss Sunshine | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:06 | 1st = 11 Little Miss Sunshine 2nd = 5 Shinko 3rd = 6 Benihana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 11 Totally Devoted | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Totally Devoted 2nd = 5 Decision Made 3rd = 10 Stratifies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Fast And Free | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fast And Free 2nd = 3 Quick Shakes 3rd = 8 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Ransomed | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:56 | 1st = 4 Ransomed 2nd = 12 Medici 3rd = 9 Palm Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Keep the Cash | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Keep the Cash 2nd = 12 Unoaked 3rd = 11 Isometry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Kentaur | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Kentaur 2nd = 2 Mishani Stealth 3rd = 9 Red Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 4 Steel Tiger | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Steel Tiger 2nd = 10 Kemizengo 3rd = 11 Da Nyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Babel | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Babel 2nd = 9 Princess Layla 3rd = 3 Mosse Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 11 Flower Bomb | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:36 | 1st = 11 Flower Bomb 2nd = 12 Catalma 3rd = 3 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Sendak | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Sendak 2nd = 3 Man Of Merit 3rd = 2 Luskin Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Stakhanovite | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Stakhanovite 2nd = 5 Leckey 3rd = 2 Cross Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 1 In The Kitty | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 In The Kitty 2nd = 12 John Of Arc 3rd = 7 New York Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Beaufort | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Beaufort 2nd = 10 Judaea 3rd = 1 Doctor Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 You Think So | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 You Think So 2nd = 2 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 7 Apres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Abraham Lincoln | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:16 | 1st = 6 Abraham Lincoln 2nd = 2 Prepared 3rd = 10 Slippery Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Skip To The Moon | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Skip To The Moon 2nd = 13 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 4 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Noisy Ocean | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Noisy Ocean 2nd = 3 Endless Shadow 3rd = 6 Purfectress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 8 Unique Storm | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Unique Storm 2nd = 7 Music At The Marsh 3rd = 6 Maccas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Heart Testa | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Heart Testa 2nd = 2 Harada Bay 3rd = 7 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Ewenight | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:56 | 1st = 7 Ewenight 2nd = 6 Elusive Gold 3rd = 13 Hot In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Monica Kate | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Monica Kate 2nd = 2 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 3 Out Of Coober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 7 All Our Zuri | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 All Our Zuri 2nd = 12 Zara P 3rd = 4 Highview Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Safeguard | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Safeguard 2nd = 9 Mount Zero 3rd = 4 Midnight Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Poetic Licence | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:35 | 1st = 11 Poetic Licence 2nd = 4 Mcdaids 3rd = 8 My Charmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Second Dozen | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Second Dozen 2nd = 2 Man From Mars 3rd = 8 Three Crowns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Bob Valdez | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:22 | 1st = 9 Bob Valdez 2nd = 14 Apache Sky 3rd = 8 Monkey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 4 Surreal Moment | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 Surreal Moment 2nd = 3 John Henry Galleon 3rd = 1 Rapid Sequence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 9 High Fashion | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 High Fashion 2nd = 4 Lumiere Blue 3rd = 6 Breaking Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Ollies Gold | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Ollies Gold 2nd = 1 Cuprona Road 3rd = 9 Philanthropy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Royal Impression | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Royal Impression 2nd = 1 Itz Nosurprisesthere 3rd = 10 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 10 Illuminating | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 11:25 | 1st = 10 Illuminating 2nd = 9 Hilton James 3rd = 3 Casino Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Refuse To Lose | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 11:25 | 1st = 7 Refuse To Lose 2nd = 6 Maggies Pal 3rd = 2 Our Monashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 11 Saveapatrol | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 11:00 | 1st = 11 Saveapatrol 2nd = 15 Kensal Green 3rd = 3 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Keepherhot | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 10:50 | 1st = 4 Keepherhot 2nd = 1 Touche 3rd = 3 Grey Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 8 Donostia | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Donostia 2nd = 7 Knapdale Lady 3rd = 2 China Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Miss Centrefold | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 10:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Centrefold 2nd = 12 Miss Ana 3rd = 2 Just Ishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Spicey Ebony | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 1:27 | 1st = 5 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 7 Hythes Best 3rd = 4 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Am Opulent | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 1:16 | 1st = 5 Am Opulent 2nd = 7 Bettor Dreams 3rd = 10 Soho Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Compact Love | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 1:07 | 1st = 1 Compact Love 2nd = 6 Happy Flame 3rd = 8 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 0:51 | 1st = 2 Mcgintysgoat 2nd = 1 Alby Albert 3rd = 3 Little Sonny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Derby Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 0:42 | 1st = 3 Derby Monelli 2nd = 1 Jet James 3rd = 2 Tee Cahill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 0:25 | 1st = 2 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 1 Johnny Be 3rd = 8 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 0:22 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 7 La Gra Murr 3rd = 3 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Dec 22 2012 0:07 | 1st = 7 Kid Cudi 2nd = 4 Belle Special 3rd = 8 Tat Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Relocated | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Relocated 2nd = 1 Shes Twisted 3rd = 3 Mr Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Gateway Express | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:46 | 1st = 8 Gateway Express 3rd = 7 La Julietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:46 | 1st = 9 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 6 Love Is The Drug 3rd = 2 Luckyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 4 Skye Lee 3rd = 5 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Rico Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Rico Monelli 2nd = 6 Two Shakes 3rd = 3 Revealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Knight Crusader | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:21 | 1st = 7 Knight Crusader 2nd = 3 Luminescence 3rd = 5 Astrolabe Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Moselle Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Moselle Monelli 2nd = 2 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 6 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Oh So Sweet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 23:02 | 1st = 5 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 7 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 10 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Chaldea | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:56 | 1st = 9 Chaldea 2nd = 4 Fireinthesky 3rd = 8 Via Trastevere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Aladdins Queen | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 6 Babe Watch 3rd = 2 Mensa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Sherrins Choice | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 7 Compact Love 3rd = 1 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Kensway | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Kensway 2nd = 5 Starlena 3rd = 2 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Heston Bale 2nd = 7 Destini Bambini 3rd = 5 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Elite Zapper | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Elite Zapper 2nd = 8 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 6 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Lachlan Phin | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Phin 2nd = 8 Toots 3rd = 6 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Trotting | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Trotting 2nd = 8 Luzon Lad 3rd = 1 Seek Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Gloria Glad | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:33 | 1st = 7 Gloria Glad 2nd = 4 Type Bee 3rd = 1 Jeff Vadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Dark Warrior 2nd = 4 All My Life 3rd = 6 Regal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Ozz Magic | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Ozz Magic 2nd = 2 Zipping Clint 3rd = 5 Dyna Filbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 When Im Fifty | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:24 | 1st = 8 When Im Fifty 2nd = 4 Trustytrev 3rd = 1 China Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Lektra Strike | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Lektra Strike 2nd = 4 Felina Bale 3rd = 8 Colleen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Dark Assassin | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Dark Assassin 2nd = 1 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 5 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Easter Dreaming | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:13 | 1st = 1 Easter Dreaming 2nd = 3 Vidalia 3rd = 6 West On Zuess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jack Swagger | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Jack Swagger 2nd = 6 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 7 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 November Digger | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 November Digger 2nd = 4 Ready To Rock 3rd = 7 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 American Dreamer | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 10 American Dreamer 2nd = 9 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 6 Shapely Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Discriminate | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Discriminate 2nd = 2 Arnhem Vision 3rd = 8 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Got A Moment 2nd = 1 Glen Gallon 3rd = 7 Hurunui Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 8 Paterson | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Paterson 2nd = 7 Our Calvados 3rd = 5 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Sheikha | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Sheikha 2nd = 4 Go Oro 3rd = 5 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sudoku Jet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 5 Rock Fusion 3rd = 2 Krackenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Jakes Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 6 Cool Trick 3rd = 5 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Custodian | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Custodian 2nd = 1 Bees Knees 3rd = 7 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Carlos Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 3 Cousin Callum 3rd = 4 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Magic Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Magic Fancy 2nd = 4 Siddy Class 3rd = 1 Mugaritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Danni Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Danni Monelli 2nd = 2 Genista Gem 3rd = 3 Lukahs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Cyrus | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Cyrus 2nd = 1 Absolutely Awesome 3rd = 10 Dutch Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Lay Down Teddy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Lay Down Teddy 2nd = 1 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 7 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Imry Bale | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Imry Bale 2nd = 8 Maverick Tiger 3rd = 1 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Hitmewithyabestshot | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Hitmewithyabestshot 2nd = 6 Lucky Rob 3rd = 2 Well Tuned Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 7 Martello Towers 3rd = 2 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Rocket To Excel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:19 | 1st = 6 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 3 Eurig Bale 3rd = 5 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Mister Rocknroll | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Mister Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Lord Lexus 3rd = 6 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Kitty Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Kitty Kahn 2nd = 8 Jay Bee Rock 3rd = 4 Despicable Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 3 Master Brutus 3rd = 8 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Rewind | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 8 Place Your Bet 3rd = 3 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Lively Operative | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lively Operative 2nd = 1 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 10 Gurkha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Head Tuner | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Head Tuner 2nd = 3 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 7 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Sandy Finn | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:57 | 1st = 9 Sandy Finn 2nd = 4 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 6 Licorice Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Miata | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Miata 2nd = 6 Jethro 3rd = 5 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Winsome Charlee | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 7 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 6 Booze Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Kunari Street | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Kunari Street 2nd = 1 Just Wicked 3rd = 7 Precious Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Top Story | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Top Story 2nd = 6 Brain Stormer 3rd = 2 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Captain Cosmic | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 6 Sir Slater 3rd = 7 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Zipping Duke | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Zipping Duke 2nd = 5 Billy Burst 3rd = 6 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Wheres Wob | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Wheres Wob 2nd = 7 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 4 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 American Muscle | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 American Muscle 2nd = 1 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 7 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Proven Maddy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Proven Maddy 2nd = 7 Veyron Bale 3rd = 1 Release The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Harry Tycoon | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Harry Tycoon 2nd = 3 Jillies Flash 3rd = 7 Arfa Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 American Tank | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 American Tank 2nd = 7 Classic Riff 3rd = 1 Vendor Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Oscar Lane | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Oscar Lane 2nd = 1 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 7 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Lektra Sweet | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:16 | 1st = 5 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 3 Trumby 3rd = 4 Ascari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Dazzling Miss | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Dazzling Miss 2nd = 4 Shine Of Light 3rd = 8 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 El Caballo | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 El Caballo 2nd = 1 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 3 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Maximus Danger | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Maximus Danger 2nd = 8 Simmerly 3rd = 1 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Restrepo | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Restrepo 2nd = 2 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 3 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Arthur Pines | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 9 Arthur Pines 2nd = 2 Ukulele Jack 3rd = 5 Mackelroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Bob | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 4 Random Road 3rd = 6 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Lucky Lach | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lach 2nd = 6 Rail Blazer 3rd = 4 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 The Wifes Calling | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 8 Battlin Boy 3rd = 4 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Gold Town | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:46 | 1st = 6 Gold Town 2nd = 2 Its A Blur 3rd = 3 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Seven Straight | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Seven Straight 2nd = 3 Closing Bell 3rd = 7 Bit American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Indiahs Magic | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Indiahs Magic 2nd = 2 Frytson 3rd = 5 Big Poppy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Contrarian | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Contrarian 2nd = 6 Bogan Central 3rd = 2 Aston Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Imagunnadogood | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:33 | 1st = 5 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 3 Umgawa 3rd = 4 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Humiliator | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Humiliator 2nd = 6 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 5 Tiger Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Denersur | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Denersur 2nd = 1 Moon Lane 3rd = 3 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Hello Knocka | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:22 | 1st = 10 Hello Knocka 2nd = 8 Buzza The Punter 3rd = 9 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Kings Mach | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Kings Mach 2nd = 5 Christian Sloy 3rd = 1 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Major Promise | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Major Promise 2nd = 4 Rockafella 3rd = 8 Bo Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:12 | 1st = 3 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 7 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 6 Dungey Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ruby Heart | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Ruby Heart 2nd = 8 In The Present 3rd = 3 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 6 Superior Desire 3rd = 4 Stylish Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Our Danny Boy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Our Danny Boy 2nd = 4 Pattimore Power 3rd = 5 Special Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 My Signature | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 My Signature 2nd = 9 East Coast Low 3rd = 8 Adrenalenium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Bobbi Grace | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Bobbi Grace 2nd = 1 Suzy Bromac 3rd = 8 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Super Inferno | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Super Inferno 2nd = 6 Catch On 3rd = 3 Chimney Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 9 Corridor | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:36 | 1st = 9 Corridor 2nd = 4 Coco Beach 3rd = 3 Taly Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Mother Nature | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Mother Nature 2nd = 1 Duchess Pat 3rd = 5 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Leif Erikson | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Leif Erikson 2nd = 2 Heres Shifty 3rd = 1 Her Worship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Gold Sienna | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Gold Sienna 2nd = 8 Classic Spud 3rd = 5 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Mr Crimson | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Mr Crimson 2nd = 2 Barelen Jack 3rd = 9 Bolwarra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Just Ponder | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Just Ponder 2nd = 6 Noondah Prince 3rd = 5 Gotnoluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Mega Giant | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Mega Giant 2nd = 9 Cracking Courser 3rd = 6 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Macintosh | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Macintosh 2nd = 6 Harmony Rule 3rd = 7 Just A Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 4 Justa Rocket King 3rd = 7 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Justa Rocket King | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 6 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 7 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 2 White Ninja 3rd = 8 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Coleridge Ainsli | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Coleridge Ainsli 2nd = 1 Frizzle Frazzle 3rd = 3 Hotwax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Chisnall | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:52 | 1st = 10 Chisnall 2nd = 11 Indigo Joe 3rd = 5 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Latika | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Latika 2nd = 1 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 5 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Little Hope | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Little Hope 2nd = 1 Debs Hope 3rd = 13 Damalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 De Bon Vouloir | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 De Bon Vouloir 2nd = 2 Caesar 3rd = 1 Ride In A Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Trendy Tia | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:38 | 1st = 3 Trendy Tia 2nd = 9 Half Empty 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Inside Job | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Inside Job 2nd = 11 Suzanne 3rd = 12 Was Meant To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Lachlans Cash | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 2 Koko Whiz 3rd = 7 Lektra Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Polar Flight | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Polar Flight 2nd = 11 Paparazzi Mac 3rd = 4 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 King Of Spin | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 King Of Spin 2nd = 3 Woodland Jack 3rd = 8 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Canny Prevail | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Canny Prevail 2nd = 2 Jackies Paper 3rd = 7 Volation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Bold Heritage | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:23 | 1st = 7 Bold Heritage 2nd = 8 Vicki Knows Best 3rd = 3 Jet Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Chestnut Valley | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Chestnut Valley 2nd = 9 Magic Crest 3rd = 6 Milensnake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 High Class Lady | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 High Class Lady 2nd = 5 Oamarus Choice 3rd = 1 Chestnut Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Kissin Kate | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:18 | 1st = 8 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Emma Jay 3rd = 3 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 El Roy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 El Roy 2nd = 1 Rose Sannette 3rd = 8 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Major Riverleigh | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Major Riverleigh 2nd = 10 We Sulute The Stars 3rd = 3 Invictus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Real Tiz | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Real Tiz 2nd = 2 Afellas Boy 3rd = 1 Farmer Dons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Chads Chucky | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Chads Chucky 2nd = 8 Floyd 3rd = 7 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Cyclone Billy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Billy 2nd = 8 Wonder Wizard 3rd = 1 Klitschko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Skid Machine | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Skid Machine 2nd = 8 Amber Keeping 3rd = 4 Smokin Jirachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 One Inch Punch | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:58 | 1st = 5 One Inch Punch 2nd = 3 Navigator 3rd = 9 Eye Eye Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Senor Montoya | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Senor Montoya 2nd = 7 Leica Star 3rd = 4 Siegel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Exciting Dream | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Exciting Dream 2nd = 8 Belkara 3rd = 2 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Cold Ideal | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Cold Ideal 2nd = 11 Lots More Grins 3rd = 5 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dolan Springs | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Dolan Springs 2nd = 8 Darley Sunday 3rd = 3 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Hanks Nephew | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 4 No Vacancy 3rd = 12 Our Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Total Risk | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Total Risk 2nd = 1 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 7 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Torsion | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Torsion 2nd = 1 Relentless 3rd = 5 Bigcat Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Armori | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Armori 2nd = 3 Maidofdiamonds 3rd = 6 Sun Shine Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Insane Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Insane Bolt 2nd = 7 Slick Exit 3rd = 3 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Sailaway | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Sailaway 2nd = 3 Red Adaire 3rd = 4 Predrag Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Redhead Ted | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Redhead Ted 2nd = 1 Zardevel 3rd = 5 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Our Gangstar | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Our Gangstar 2nd = 1 Tammys Lankan 3rd = 4 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Writer | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Writer 2nd = 3 Alphonse 3rd = 4 Falls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Head Em Up | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Head Em Up 2nd = 2 Thats a Miracle 3rd = 8 Double Em Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Legend Bee | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Legend Bee 2nd = 4 Proverbial 3rd = 2 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Outlaw Torn | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:18 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 1 Platinum 3rd = 5 Always Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Black Leveque | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Black Leveque 2nd = 1 Miss Spence 3rd = 5 El Raya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Night Moves | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Night Moves 2nd = 6 Anejo 3rd = 8 Music Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Here We Go Again | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Here We Go Again 2nd = 1 For The Ladies 3rd = 6 Vanilla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Melton Little Don | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Melton Little Don 2nd = 2 Nansace 3rd = 9 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Miss Rookie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Rookie 2nd = 5 Nikitas Storm 3rd = 6 Bit Dashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 8 Nabali | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Nabali 2nd = 10 Memory Cove 3rd = 3 Kooda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Queen Beza | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Queen Beza 2nd = 4 Janadel 3rd = 8 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 4 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 3 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Hoodlum | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Hoodlum 2nd = 7 Brojos Mojo 3rd = 8 Tegu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Kid Kiddo | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Kid Kiddo 2nd = 7 Amedeo 3rd = 2 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Chloe Maguire | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 5 Pocket The Shilling 3rd = 2 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Captain Coutts 2nd = 7 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 8 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Skye Creek | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Skye Creek 2nd = 1 Me An Kobi 3rd = 3 Nikitas Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Silverzen | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Silverzen 2nd = 6 Snow Choice 3rd = 3 Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Freddys Smile | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Freddys Smile 2nd = 1 Mctiernan 3rd = 6 Gazmick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 7 Cest Magnifique | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Cest Magnifique 2nd = 10 Oakberry 3rd = 8 Russianov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Bierbower | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Bierbower 2nd = 4 Group Hug 3rd = 1 Bolero Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Hot Pootie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Hot Pootie 2nd = 6 Diva Rhode 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Knight N Charge | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 12 Knight N Charge 2nd = 9 Melton Duke 3rd = 6 Sonic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Dragon Lord | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Dragon Lord 2nd = 2 Toopaeus Prince 3rd = 3 Shes Haydens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Superbad | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Superbad 2nd = 6 Miss Eliza 3rd = 8 Ziadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Bioko | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bioko 2nd = 6 Rael Rules 3rd = 5 Gun And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Just In Black | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Just In Black 2nd = 4 Regal Paddy 3rd = 3 Pushbutton Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Exciting Girl | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Exciting Girl 2nd = 4 Lachlans Devil 3rd = 6 Mega Upload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Jansinawink | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 9 Jansinawink 2nd = 8 Ourgirljessica 3rd = 7 Lord Mandalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 10 Jerrocity | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Jerrocity 2nd = 8 Craiglea Kalbar 3rd = 4 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Only Bluffing | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Only Bluffing 2nd = 5 Eye See You 3rd = 3 Coonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Sedgwick | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 12 Sedgwick 2nd = 6 Kodema 3rd = 2 Apachee Taat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Senta De Noche | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Senta De Noche 2nd = 2 First Class Ticket 3rd = 7 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 1 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Cullenflashingholme | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 12 Cullenflashingholme 2nd = 10 Flying Western 3rd = 6 Cold America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Bark Raving Mad | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Bark Raving Mad 2nd = 4 Total Statement 3rd = 1 Brilliant Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 12 Quick Lover | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 12 Quick Lover 2nd = 7 Ready Made Devil 3rd = 3 Mumajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Mattys Gift | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Mattys Gift 2nd = 8 Challis Run 3rd = 7 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Digby Road | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Digby Road 2nd = 3 La Bouche 3rd = 10 Blakeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Question Me | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Question Me 2nd = 8 Kapai Max 3rd = 3 Our Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 True Bliss | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 True Bliss 2nd = 8 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 3 Miss Aquaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 My Moscato | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 My Moscato 2nd = 3 Sassy But Classy 3rd = 1 Goodsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Moicheia | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Moicheia 2nd = 5 Master Greig 3rd = 7 Cheatin Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Mapmaker | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Mapmaker 2nd = 4 Needlly 3rd = 11 Regalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Kingston Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 4 Kingston Thunder 2nd = 1 Arvos Diego 3rd = 7 Still On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Nonevero | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Nonevero 2nd = 9 Vogue Stinger 3rd = 7 Roulette Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Dont Know | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Dont Know 2nd = 3 Shari Jewel 3rd = 1 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Jaxon Fella | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 2 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 1 Augustus Mccrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Lucky Cruzer | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Lucky Cruzer 2nd = 5 Busted Strapper 3rd = 2 Elite Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Dire Warning | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Dire Warning 2nd = 2 Tresette 3rd = 3 Artful Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 15 Twigoni | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 15 Twigoni 2nd = 1 Boho 3rd = 13 Quick Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Miss Benbridge | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Benbridge 2nd = 6 Ragtime Adrian 3rd = 2 Slick Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Fantail | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Fantail 2nd = 1 Another Aces 3rd = 8 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 6 Agent Ziva | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Agent Ziva 2nd = 3 Kings Fortune 3rd = 2 Gallant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Veetee Express | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Veetee Express 2nd = 2 Powerful Flight 3rd = 8 Brindle Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Able Friend | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Able Friend 2nd = 2 Pretty Gully 3rd = 9 Dark Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Pandoras Maya | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Pandoras Maya 2nd = 2 Bully Beef 3rd = 4 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Sarem | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Sarem 2nd = 1 Musty Springs 3rd = 7 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Dreaming The Dream | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Dreaming The Dream 2nd = 8 Southern Alliance 3rd = 9 Star of the West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Sorry Buddy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 Sorry Buddy 2nd = 7 Smokey Yunick 3rd = 1 Itchy Sissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Miss In Majorca | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 3 Teasing 3rd = 5 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Traveller | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Traveller 2nd = 10 Miss Jaydeejay 3rd = 6 Sheezaruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Zipity Do Dah | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 Zipity Do Dah 2nd = 1 Scamanda 3rd = 6 Super Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Payteevee | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Payteevee 2nd = 3 See You Saturday 3rd = 5 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Know Attempt 2nd = 2 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 4 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 General Orders | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 General Orders 2nd = 9 Cool Attraction 3rd = 10 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Annapolis | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:59 | 1st = 7 Annapolis 2nd = 5 Bush Kanga 3rd = 6 Tail Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Starburst Hannah | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:54 | 1st = 2 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 1 Homebush Greta 3rd = 6 Jet Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 14 Wairaka | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 14 Wairaka 2nd = 6 Leave Pass 3rd = 4 Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Flying Moe | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:37 | 1st = 7 Flying Moe 2nd = 8 Time For What 3rd = 6 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Parole To Excel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:19 | 1st = 3 Parole To Excel 2nd = 1 Know Chaos 3rd = 7 Know Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 16 Rose Of Virginia | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:10 | 1st = 16 Rose Of Virginia 2nd = 4 Tuftane 3rd = 8 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Know Taste | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 12:02 | 1st = 7 Know Taste 2nd = 4 Opawa Webby 3rd = 3 Miss Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Starburst Blanch | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 11:44 | 1st = 2 Starburst Blanch 2nd = 1 Zip Zap Zappa 3rd = 3 Teevee Garbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 13 La Vitesse | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 11:35 | 1st = 13 La Vitesse 2nd = 20 Manny 3rd = 5 Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Taylor | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 11:27 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Taylor 2nd = 6 Wayleggo 3rd = 1 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 11:09 | 1st = 3 Jinja Power 2nd = 2 Bone Nerd 3rd = 8 Matulino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 13 Grande Bellezza | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 11:00 | 1st = 13 Grande Bellezza 2nd = 11 Valediction 3rd = 5 Juggernaut Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Secret Arnie | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 10:51 | 1st = 8 Secret Arnie 2nd = 5 Choose To Love 3rd = 6 Bendalls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Will Excite | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 10:33 | 1st = 5 Will Excite 2nd = 8 Wellywood 3rd = 2 Come A Cropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Mulberry Brook | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 10:17 | 1st = 4 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 2 Opawa Leighton 3rd = 1 Emma Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Avec Lamour | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 10:01 | 1st = 4 Avec Lamour 2nd = 5 All Against Me 3rd = 6 Opaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Secret Image | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Secret Image 2nd = 8 Smart Guess 3rd = 2 Retro Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Bangla Boy | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 0:27 | 1st = 6 Bangla Boy 2nd = 5 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 4 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Freeway Angel | ||
Thu Nov 22 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Freeway Angel 2nd = 2 Benatar Girl 3rd = 8 Paris Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Ace Of Cake | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 23:02 | 1st = 8 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 6 Quick As Air 3rd = 5 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Dyna Flavo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Dyna Flavo 2nd = 3 Carbrecel 3rd = 7 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Trotting | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:44 | 1st = 4 Trotting 2nd = 5 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 6 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Camdale Libby | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Camdale Libby 2nd = 2 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 4 Ricson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Proven Dash | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Proven Dash 2nd = 1 Making Debree 3rd = 4 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ifs And Butts | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 1 Smart Babe 3rd = 6 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Select Breaker | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Select Breaker 2nd = 5 Natural Eight 3rd = 3 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Aussie Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Aussie Warrior 2nd = 10 Big Debrowski 3rd = 7 Port Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Brother Hog | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Brother Hog 2nd = 4 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 8 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Frosty Dooley | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 2 Silver Sand 3rd = 6 Arfa Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:00 | 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Dealers Lad | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dealers Lad 2nd = 8 Cruising Bond 3rd = 5 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Fulcrum | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Fulcrum 2nd = 2 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 8 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Youre Up Les | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Youre Up Les 2nd = 8 No Lesson 3rd = 3 Momentum Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Jimmy Lane | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 8 Warrabilla 3rd = 1 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Mensa Miss | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Mensa Miss 2nd = 1 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 7 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 6 Ricson Foxy 3rd = 10 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Soarsy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Soarsy 2nd = 7 Dolmar 3rd = 2 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Hablando | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:31 | 1st = 4 Hablando 2nd = 7 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 1 Proven Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Single Man | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Single Man 2nd = 8 First Incision 3rd = 4 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 To See You | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 To See You 2nd = 5 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 3 Eyes Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Surf Osti | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:19 | 1st = 1 Surf Osti 2nd = 3 Zultan 3rd = 7 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:16 | 1st = 1 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 5 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Freds Folly | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Freds Folly 2nd = 3 Bontess 3rd = 1 Hot Diggity Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Back Page Lead | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Back Page Lead 2nd = 8 What Will Be 3rd = 4 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Allen Gordy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Allen Gordy 2nd = 2 Blue Maloo 3rd = 6 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Premier Recall | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 21:03 | 1st = 6 Premier Recall 2nd = 7 Tarks Law 3rd = 8 Princess Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Queen Of Speed | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 3 Vendor Bid 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 6 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 5 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Bronte Anna | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Bronte Anna 2nd = 1 Limpopo 3rd = 7 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Thats About Me | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Thats About Me 2nd = 2 Instant Bale 3rd = 1 Ellie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Chinghi | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:43 | 1st = 9 Chinghi 2nd = 5 Mordor 3rd = 7 Cheykinem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Ferly Reign | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Ferly Reign 2nd = 4 Dimple Way 3rd = 10 Royal Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Diavlo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Diavlo 2nd = 4 Mr Plodda 3rd = 2 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 7 Dontgiveup 3rd = 1 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Prank Call | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:13 | 1st = 8 Prank Call 2nd = 1 Rock Domination 3rd = 4 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Triumphant One | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Triumphant One 2nd = 8 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 4 Sallys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Under Threat | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 Under Threat 2nd = 5 Dennis Bale 3rd = 2 Miss Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Seven Straight | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:04 | 1st = 10 Seven Straight 2nd = 8 Special Man 3rd = 1 Prince Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 J Walker | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 J Walker 2nd = 1 Westwind Rebel 3rd = 6 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Norwest Maggie | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Norwest Maggie 2nd = 6 Newly 3rd = 4 Fantasy Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Proven Pontiac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 1 Fancy Idol 3rd = 5 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Intoxic | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Intoxic 2nd = 3 Twice As Shy 3rd = 8 Ballpark Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Real Armbro | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Real Armbro 2nd = 4 Jennashurricane 3rd = 1 Diamond Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Smooth Pledge | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Smooth Pledge 2nd = 3 Bacarac 3rd = 2 Proven Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Denises Joy | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Denises Joy 2nd = 7 Chicka Scott 3rd = 8 Iniki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Daisy Dawes | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:39 | 1st = 10 Daisy Dawes 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Oliver 3rd = 7 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Unique Vision | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:36 | 1st = 6 Unique Vision 2nd = 5 Air Kisses 3rd = 2 New York Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Lombo Louganis | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:31 | 1st = 9 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 1 Rinzetsu 3rd = 2 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Bloodbuzz Ohio | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Bloodbuzz Ohio 2nd = 3 Hunter Sam 3rd = 4 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 State Sensation | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 State Sensation 2nd = 3 Yasin Bale 3rd = 4 Jamo Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Bylong Astar | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:19 | 1st = 7 Bylong Astar 2nd = 8 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 5 Starbyebye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Blue Guess | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Blue Guess 2nd = 3 Quartz King 3rd = 7 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Lou | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Lou 2nd = 7 Tricky Sandy 3rd = 4 Dyna Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Jagger Swagger | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 4 Head Rush 3rd = 2 Mo Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Uno Kee | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Uno Kee 2nd = 2 Danato 3rd = 3 Twilight Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Novo Tempo 2nd = 8 Myalla Diamond 3rd = 5 Special Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Vital Equalizer | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 1 Renaissance Franco 3rd = 11 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Shopping Girl | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Shopping Girl 2nd = 6 Danyos Boy 3rd = 1 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Kalden Rhaegal | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Kalden Rhaegal 2nd = 3 Tanjee Gundi 3rd = 6 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Bogan Central | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Bogan Central 2nd = 6 Screen Kiss 3rd = 8 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Mandy Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 6 Helen Keeping 3rd = 7 Our Deja Vu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Data Man | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:43 | 1st = 9 Data Man 2nd = 5 The Habit 3rd = 6 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Scant Regard | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Scant Regard 2nd = 8 El Lobo 3rd = 2 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Kenny Powers | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Kenny Powers 2nd = 1 Crashin Koby 3rd = 2 Zinis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Cambrian Rock | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 7 Robs Charm 3rd = 3 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Kula Girl | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:31 | 1st = 2 Kula Girl 2nd = 3 Motown Girl 3rd = 1 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Midnight Dylan | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:26 | 1st = 5 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 12 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 9 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Pops Max | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Pops Max 2nd = 8 Larocco 3rd = 2 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Wicked Party | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Wicked Party 2nd = 7 Shear Gundi 3rd = 3 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Mike Larry | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Mike Larry 2nd = 1 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 6 Bogie Realty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Just Like Granma | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Just Like Granma 2nd = 4 Rambo Flight 3rd = 9 First Class Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Dazee Agogo | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 8 Tiny Missile 3rd = 1 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Your Good Fortune | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 12 Sargent Sonny 3rd = 11 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Kalden Mischief | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:56 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 3 Rock Roulette 3rd = 4 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 6 Kibble Crisis 3rd = 5 Willow Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Together We Do | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Together We Do 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 7 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Flamena | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Flamena 2nd = 8 Sik Em Max 3rd = 4 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 4 Cold Major 3rd = 8 Black Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Frantic Fusion | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 2 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 5 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Fahrenheit | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:33 | 1st = 1 Fahrenheit 2nd = 5 Jimmy Tooks 3rd = 3 Another Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 13 Secret Touch | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 13 Secret Touch 2nd = 2 Tango King 3rd = 11 Blue Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Smooth Caesar | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 5 Catch Me Right 3rd = 7 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Dellbrezie | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Dellbrezie 2nd = 7 Engine Alley 3rd = 2 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 King Grin | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:18 | 1st = 5 King Grin 2nd = 10 Paparazzi Mac 3rd = 6 Phase Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Washington Heat | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Washington Heat 2nd = 2 Valdahree 3rd = 6 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 6 Nassarius | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Nassarius 2nd = 15 Te Kawana 3rd = 1 Burning Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Ian | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Ian 2nd = 1 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 7 Dana Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Just Superb | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Just Superb 2nd = 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 7 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Fantasizzing | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Fantasizzing 2nd = 5 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 4 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 7 - 7 All Again | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 All Again 2nd = 3 Kwilas Law 3rd = 4 Are You Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Scotts Den | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Scotts Den 2nd = 8 Absolute Dream 3rd = 3 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Rustic Sunrise | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 Rustic Sunrise 2nd = 3 Lion King 3rd = 5 Velorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Cool Pursuit | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 3 Flash Girl Sarah 3rd = 1 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 13 Deebee Cooper | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 13 Deebee Cooper 2nd = 10 Golden Maharaja 3rd = 5 Rosewater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Riverboat Ning | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 7 Mizuno 3rd = 4 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Quark | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 Quark 2nd = 1 Sheza Lankan 3rd = 2 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Franco Bulgari | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 9 Flyin Along 3rd = 2 Simioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Shans Kaos | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Shans Kaos 2nd = 4 All Mischief 3rd = 1 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Arlington Park | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Arlington Park 2nd = 5 Rayhan 3rd = 2 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Peggy Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Peggy Keeping 2nd = 1 Cosmic Image 3rd = 2 Janderras Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Hector Barbossa | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 5 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 8 Athleticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Rebel Lane | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Rebel Lane 2nd = 8 Astronomer 3rd = 7 Teenas Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 6 - 5 Orbit | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Orbit 2nd = 3 Joppick 3rd = 4 Kincsems Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Confider | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Confider 2nd = 7 Hes Real 3rd = 3 Dusty Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Wheres Humma | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Wheres Humma 2nd = 6 My Dads Keeper 3rd = 10 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Aint So Bad | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Aint So Bad 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Boy 3rd = 1 Our Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Darshan Joh | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Darshan Joh 2nd = 2 Great Heart 3rd = 5 Daads Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 All Flair | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 All Flair 2nd = 6 Rock Forest 3rd = 8 Keepyaguardup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Raivac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Raivac 2nd = 6 Cuzzen Bouldy 3rd = 1 Still On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Marchmont Drive | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Marchmont Drive 2nd = 1 Arlege Bay 3rd = 9 Fake Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Can Eye Do | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Can Eye Do 2nd = 5 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 2 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Lethal Dealings | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lethal Dealings 2nd = 7 Rock Robster 3rd = 6 Count Dewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 6 Seed Of Speed | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Seed Of Speed 2nd = 7 Brave Centaur 3rd = 2 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Hesthe Village Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Hesthe Village Dancer 2nd = 2 What Am I 3rd = 5 Bully Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 5 - 1 Spectacular Iam | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 2 Sugera 3rd = 3 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Mr Foley | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Foley 2nd = 1 Lukahs Luck 3rd = 7 Montarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Manolo Raine | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Manolo Raine 2nd = 3 Cheryl West 3rd = 7 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Hidden Decision | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Hidden Decision 2nd = 8 Outback Fortune 3rd = 1 Just So Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Copagrin | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 11 Copagrin 2nd = 8 When Im Fifty 3rd = 4 Western Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 5 Johnny Fox | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Johnny Fox 2nd = 8 Highview Teejay 3rd = 13 Marhabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Eye For A Deal | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Eye For A Deal 2nd = 6 Amortizor 3rd = 4 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Rare Bear | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Rare Bear 2nd = 3 Stormaway 3rd = 4 Terms Of Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 4 Harlequin | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Harlequin 2nd = 7 Barney 3rd = 14 King Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Hilton Adonis | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 5 Zachery Boy 3rd = 6 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Miss Uggboot | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Uggboot 2nd = 7 Monolith 3rd = 8 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 4 - 6 Darkness | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Darkness 2nd = 9 Marple Boy 3rd = 12 Shawinigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Majestic Smile | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Majestic Smile 2nd = 6 Modern Velocity 3rd = 8 Hangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Reckons | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:58 | 1st = 9 Reckons 2nd = 10 Majestic Ruler 3rd = 3 Oreillys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Walkaway True | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 9 Walkaway True 2nd = 8 Mystique Ayers 3rd = 2 Black Amarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 7 Bella Arden | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Bella Arden 2nd = 1 Pemberton Shard 3rd = 5 Millview Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Poker Player | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Poker Player 2nd = 3 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 11 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Godeera | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Godeera 2nd = 10 Hakakuna 3rd = 11 Optical Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 12 Parnell Prince | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Parnell Prince 2nd = 7 Lost World 3rd = 13 Xalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Thelonghaul | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 10 Thelonghaul 2nd = 1 Fantasia Rainbow 3rd = 9 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Tudor Park | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Tudor Park 2nd = 4 Markev Boy 3rd = 3 Super Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 3 - 10 Mondela | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:33 | 1st = 10 Mondela 2nd = 6 Miracle Haven 3rd = 4 Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Lombo Hot Gun | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Lombo Hot Gun 2nd = 8 One More Smile 3rd = 6 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Kyambas Destiny | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Kyambas Destiny 2nd = 1 My Maserati 3rd = 3 Bianco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Carlos West | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Carlos West 2nd = 6 Wild Jack Junior 3rd = 1 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 8 Pure Power | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Pure Power 2nd = 11 Mach Banner 3rd = 3 Our Boy Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Von Ponder | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Von Ponder 2nd = 1 Tens On 3rd = 8 Got That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Pure Courage | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Pure Courage 2nd = 9 Diplomatic Waltz 3rd = 3 Lucky Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Bargain Basement | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Bargain Basement 2nd = 8 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 2 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Barbaric | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Barbaric 2nd = 1 Red Dakota 3rd = 12 Cassie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Vintner | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Vintner 2nd = 5 Exford Sue 3rd = 4 Bolt Baby Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 2 - 5 Bis Kho Cho | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Bis Kho Cho 2nd = 7 Saturlina 3rd = 8 Sorraya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Apache Speed 3rd = 1 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Manalute | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:48 | 1st = 5 Manalute 2nd = 12 Connolly 3rd = 6 Red Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Rocken Boz | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Rocken Boz 2nd = 8 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 5 Allworth Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Dr Hook | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Dr Hook 2nd = 3 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 7 Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Left Dreaming | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:39 | 1st = 9 Left Dreaming 2nd = 6 Watchinu Watchinme 3rd = 1 Waddup Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Pretty Adamant | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Pretty Adamant 2nd = 11 Maraatib 3rd = 8 Silver Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 11 Thunderbird One | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 11 Thunderbird One 2nd = 17 Apache Sky 3rd = 14 Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Shes A Killer | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Shes A Killer 2nd = 5 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 2 Sign Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Exford Zoom | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Exford Zoom 2nd = 4 Sand Slide 3rd = 7 Eye Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabaraban Race 1 - 3 Toranaga | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Toranaga 2nd = 4 Twin Zero 3rd = 5 Rhens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Louie Machall 2nd = 3 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 1 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Terror To Love | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Terror To Love 2nd = 3 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 12 Franco Emirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Lasting Effect | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Lasting Effect 2nd = 5 Cool And Funky 3rd = 8 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Benny Rox | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Benny Rox 2nd = 6 Dyna Groll 3rd = 3 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Head Lines | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Head Lines 2nd = 4 Pearls 3rd = 5 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Speedy Bullet | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Speedy Bullet 2nd = 4 Tudor Glen 3rd = 5 Vals Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Doctor Kovac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Doctor Kovac 2nd = 8 Used Tickets 3rd = 7 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 Kalevala | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:55 | 1st = 12 Kalevala 2nd = 9 Our Kingpin 3rd = 15 La Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Bet Bet Tahlia | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Bet Bet Tahlia 2nd = 1 Arogon Lad 3rd = 6 Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Mr Chino | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Mr Chino 2nd = 5 Buddy Broke 3rd = 7 Retaliate First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Arden Rooney | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Arden Rooney 2nd = 7 Beau Vite 3rd = 4 Jimmy Johnstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Actually Frank | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:34 | 1st = 4 Actually Frank 2nd = 2 Brandy 3rd = 6 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 8 Roqette 3rd = 4 Inishfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Magnus Reign | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Magnus Reign 2nd = 2 Perfect Era 3rd = 6 Back Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Sacred Falls | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Sacred Falls 2nd = 5 Rollout The Carpet 3rd = 7 Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Reach The Stars | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:17 | 1st = 6 Reach The Stars 2nd = 2 Perfect Return 3rd = 1 Classic Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 8 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 14 Quality Invasion | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 12:02 | 1st = 14 Quality Invasion 2nd = 9 Beat The Monarch 3rd = 4 Royearl Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Devil Jin | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:59 | 1st = 4 Devil Jin 2nd = 2 Regal Bean 3rd = 8 Four Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Quick Cat | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:54 | 1st = 5 Quick Cat 2nd = 3 Louielicious 3rd = 6 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 12 Miss Isle | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:45 | 1st = 12 Miss Isle 2nd = 5 Boninsky 3rd = 8 Annie Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Just Mac | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Just Mac 2nd = 2 Space Race 3rd = 5 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Christen Me | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:27 | 1st = 3 Christen Me 2nd = 8 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 6 Tor Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Boiled Lollies | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:19 | 1st = 5 Boiled Lollies 2nd = 1 Ramessee 3rd = 7 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 10 Tilda | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:10 | 1st = 10 Tilda 2nd = 7 Polarity 3rd = 8 Moneyforjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Eunuchs Luck | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 11:02 | 1st = 9 Eunuchs Luck 2nd = 4 Sammy James 3rd = 2 Squeezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 12 Luby Ann | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:52 | 1st = 12 Luby Ann 2nd = 13 Stent 3rd = 15 Jess Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 No Lane | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:44 | 1st = 4 No Lane 2nd = 1 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 5 Stat Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Options | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Options 2nd = 5 Capone 3rd = 6 Better Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Sand Buster | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:27 | 1st = 2 Sand Buster 2nd = 3 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 9 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 9 Eric Clapton | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:17 | 1st = 9 Eric Clapton 2nd = 3 Robyns Raider 3rd = 2 In The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Shaga Banga Bang | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:07 | 1st = 3 Shaga Banga Bang 2nd = 2 Times Up 3rd = 6 Rebel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 11 Diademe | ||
Mon Oct 22 2012 10:00 | 1st = 11 Diademe 2nd = 8 Surpass 3rd = 14 The Hotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Childs Fable | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Childs Fable 2nd = 3 Hogmania 3rd = 4 Kooper Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 West On Tess | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 23:32 | 1st = 4 West On Tess 2nd = 8 Costly Assassin 3rd = 2 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Barrique | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Barrique 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 6 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Fremont Street | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 23:04 | 1st = 2 Fremont Street 2nd = 6 Wheres Betty 3rd = 8 Clam Digger Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Bully Boy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Bully Boy 2nd = 3 Strappers Angel 3rd = 1 Belarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lektra Radiant | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 2 Black Fatali 3rd = 1 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Zipping Rocco | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rocco 2nd = 6 Celebration Time 3rd = 1 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 3 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Especially | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Especially 2nd = 4 City Star 3rd = 8 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Domestic Bliss | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 4 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 6 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Sucker Punch | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Sucker Punch 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Blanik 3rd = 7 Go Mini Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Hot Irish 2nd = 3 Dream Chick 3rd = 6 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Fyna Bale | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Fyna Bale 2nd = 3 Miata 3rd = 4 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Sly Christian | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Sly Christian 2nd = 3 Kendi Bromac 3rd = 6 Wilko Wayney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 1 Here Comes Kenny 3rd = 2 Perfect Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Boom Land | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Boom Land 2nd = 2 Perfect Friends 3rd = 7 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Its Bedlam | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Its Bedlam 2nd = 6 Mista Styx 3rd = 4 Clarenden Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Pedros Finest 2nd = 3 Spring Legacy 3rd = 1 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Odie For Now | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Odie For Now 2nd = 5 Don Chendo 3rd = 8 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Make A Wish | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Make A Wish 2nd = 2 Turbo Viper 3rd = 5 You Know It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 14 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:40 | 1st = 14 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 13 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 2 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 1 Street Boss 3rd = 4 Tentens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Catchthateye | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:32 | 1st = 7 Catchthateye 2nd = 6 Quadentate 3rd = 1 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Fast Cappa | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Fast Cappa 2nd = 4 City Rumble 3rd = 8 Super Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Gammel Dansk | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Gammel Dansk 2nd = 8 River Red 3rd = 9 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Roberts Command | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Roberts Command 2nd = 3 Show Diva 3rd = 2 Lord Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 5 Closing Time 3rd = 9 Tearie Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Erica Allen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Erica Allen 2nd = 5 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 1 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 5 No Early Spark 3rd = 7 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Leda Mcnally | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 8 High And Righteous 3rd = 7 Libra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Hoover Boy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Hoover Boy 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Bucks 3rd = 3 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Strike Me Mad | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Strike Me Mad 2nd = 6 Seven Degrees 3rd = 5 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Elzar | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Elzar 2nd = 3 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 2 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Saving Bundles | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Saving Bundles 2nd = 5 Patricia Li 3rd = 3 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cold Major | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cold Major 2nd = 5 Whatacracker 3rd = 2 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:59 | 2nd = 1 Crazy Lass 3rd = 5 Silk Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Detonate | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:59 | 1st = 7 Detonate 2nd = 1 Crazy Lass 3rd = 3 Jills Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 All Inn Brady | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 All Inn Brady 2nd = 6 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 1 Running Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 1 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 5 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Claudios Comet | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:51 | 1st = 8 Claudios Comet 2nd = 2 Coop Jak 3rd = 7 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Penetrator | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Penetrator 2nd = 8 Transcend Time 3rd = 1 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Starstreamed | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Starstreamed 2nd = 2 Windel Tori 3rd = 5 Joppick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Trojan Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:46 | 1st = 6 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 2 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 1 Whos Escaped 3rd = 8 Mary Collie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Irma Bale 2nd = 4 Empire Mariah 3rd = 7 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Stuzzichino | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:39 | 1st = 5 Stuzzichino 2nd = 7 Tilly Lou 3rd = 3 Cutters Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Vegas Bound 2nd = 1 L E Operative 3rd = 2 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Apollo Nine | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Apollo Nine 2nd = 8 Miss Eliza 3rd = 9 Waikare Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Folate | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Folate 2nd = 2 Desiderata 3rd = 8 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Super Train | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:26 | 1st = 9 Super Train 2nd = 1 Ice Trucker 3rd = 8 Always Puzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Flyin Fox | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Flyin Fox 2nd = 9 Up Country 3rd = 7 Flying Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 6 Russian Fighter 3rd = 7 Bit Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 De Wade | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 De Wade 2nd = 7 Razza Bale 3rd = 3 Edmond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:16 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 12 Jasper Casper 3rd = 11 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 4 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 1 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Dertilis | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Dertilis 2nd = 7 Montana Currency 3rd = 6 Lauden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Dr Barnard | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Dr Barnard 2nd = 6 Slice And Dice 3rd = 7 Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Joshua | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Joshua 2nd = 9 Yarran 3rd = 1 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Arnies Girl | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Arnies Girl 2nd = 3 Why Not King 3rd = 1 Tango In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Roman Ruler 3rd = 3 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Grovebrook Lady | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Grovebrook Lady 2nd = 8 Addiva 3rd = 3 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Black Doug | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Black Doug 2nd = 7 Ubilix 3rd = 9 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Alina | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alina 2nd = 2 Mickie Gee 3rd = 7 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Chipolata | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Chipolata 2nd = 1 Phantom Screamer 3rd = 7 Crystal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Town Of Dreams | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Athleticism 3rd = 7 Thewaytolive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Dr Jamie | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:51 | 1st = 1 Dr Jamie 2nd = 4 Orthia Bale 3rd = 5 Major King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Fast Summer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Fast Summer 2nd = 5 Dodging 3rd = 2 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Pure Empathy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:46 | 1st = 8 Pure Empathy 2nd = 3 Ravashing 3rd = 5 Boogiestom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Prince Lee | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Lee 2nd = 3 Usane Flash 3rd = 2 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Goggo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Goggo 2nd = 2 Silver Joe Surf 3rd = 4 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 It Happens A Lot | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 It Happens A Lot 2nd = 6 Lucky Ella 3rd = 4 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Pepper Kahn | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 2 Rose Sannette 3rd = 8 Flight Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Let Me Rock | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:37 | 1st = 10 Let Me Rock 2nd = 3 Sweet Chilli Rose 3rd = 2 Stormbeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Oomoo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Oomoo 2nd = 3 Shark Bite 3rd = 4 Bizarre Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Lady Grey | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Lady Grey 2nd = 9 Mrs Freeze 3rd = 3 Classique Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 National Gallery | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 National Gallery 2nd = 2 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 7 Opaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Hillbilly Deluxe | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Deluxe 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Pauly 3rd = 2 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Harcool Lad | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Harcool Lad 2nd = 5 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 6 Bad Girl Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Time To Smile | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Time To Smile 2nd = 3 Plunder Bay 3rd = 1 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Twindall | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:21 | 1st = 7 Twindall 2nd = 3 Wheres Dobie 3rd = 5 Toony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 10 - 1 Morsecodian | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Morsecodian 2nd = 7 Midnight Touch 3rd = 9 Court Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Barneys Buddy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 4 Mister Curtis 3rd = 5 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Im On Target | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Im On Target 2nd = 1 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 6 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Tashy Allen | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Tashy Allen 2nd = 4 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 1 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Fuse | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Fuse 2nd = 2 Im Riddick 3rd = 8 Big Bad Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Long Sigh | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Long Sigh 2nd = 4 Miss Jet 3rd = 3 Sharmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Western Mail | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Western Mail 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 8 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Savant | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Savant 2nd = 5 Sneakys Shadow 3rd = 3 Beejay Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Whiskey Allround | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Whiskey Allround 2nd = 11 Angies Diary 3rd = 6 Pick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Saint Flash 2nd = 4 The Cavalier 3rd = 3 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Jaraman | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Jaraman 2nd = 2 Lady Bling 3rd = 6 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Shine Of Light | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Shine Of Light 2nd = 3 Swift Design 3rd = 5 Daybreak Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Martial Artist 2nd = 2 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 10 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Finbar Abbey | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 6 Ultimate Fighter 3rd = 8 Ohoka Tokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Steel Burg | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Steel Burg 2nd = 1 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 6 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Sweet Thrill | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Sweet Thrill 2nd = 2 Two Ells 3rd = 4 Fast Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 9 - 10 Lopov | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 10 Lopov 2nd = 3 Double Barrel 3rd = 15 Test The Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Super Payment | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Super Payment 2nd = 6 Bago Steel 3rd = 2 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Justa Rocket King | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 8 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 10 Im Full Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Hierarchy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Hierarchy 2nd = 4 Lightning Shot 3rd = 3 Hard Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 7 Lucys Penny 3rd = 2 Smart Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Knocked Back | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Knocked Back 2nd = 5 Go Wild Sid 3rd = 6 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Psyclone Miss | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Psyclone Miss 2nd = 7 Mako Shark 3rd = 1 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 3 Axels 3rd = 6 Boss Hogg Pizzas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 5 Chariot King 3rd = 8 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Meet George Jetson | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:11 | 1st = 5 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 4 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 1 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Chevy Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Chevy Diamond 2nd = 1 Trumpete 3rd = 3 Buzpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Commander In Chief | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Commander In Chief 2nd = 6 Montana Pablo 3rd = 5 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 12 Perignon Don | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 12 Perignon Don 2nd = 7 Sheer Logic 3rd = 16 Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Dr Sharon | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Dr Sharon 2nd = 6 Hoot And Annie 3rd = 5 Fixed Term |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Gangster Boy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:55 | 1st = 10 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 The Numbers Man 3rd = 3 In My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Savannah Prince | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Savannah Prince 2nd = 5 Out Of Orbit 3rd = 6 Rhythmic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Villagem | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:47 | 1st = 6 Villagem 2nd = 5 Pub Blitz 3rd = 7 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mateo | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Mateo 2nd = 5 As Predicted 3rd = 8 First Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Doctor David | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Doctor David 2nd = 6 Affirmative 3rd = 1 Mount Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 My Bella Me | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 My Bella Me 2nd = 6 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 1 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 6 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 11 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Exalted Moment | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Exalted Moment 2nd = 4 Gonna Be A Rokstar 3rd = 14 Wine Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Anticipation | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:29 | 1st = 2 Anticipation 2nd = 5 Sweetheart Sal 3rd = 1 Cool Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Saxon Coast | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Saxon Coast 2nd = 12 Poppies For Spring 3rd = 1 Our New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Pampelonne | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Pampelonne 2nd = 9 Satin Shoes 3rd = 11 Appearance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Mulga Chief | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Mulga Chief 2nd = 3 Bella Mews 3rd = 12 Rubazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Zanatus | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Zanatus 2nd = 7 Explosive Star 3rd = 5 Short Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Mantastic | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Mantastic 2nd = 2 Magnificent Seven 3rd = 7 Lets Face It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Plateau Gold | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Plateau Gold 2nd = 6 Pure Purrfection 3rd = 10 Cryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Diamond Tiara | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Diamond Tiara 2nd = 12 Masroora 3rd = 11 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 16 Detours | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 16 Detours 2nd = 17 Classy Chloe 3rd = 8 Mrs Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Mightysui | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Mightysui 2nd = 12 Untoward 3rd = 14 Fierce Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Bagman | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bagman 2nd = 2 Finiguerra 3rd = 10 Miss With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Alvares | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Alvares 2nd = 12 Keg Mouse 3rd = 1 Star Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Lamasery | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Lamasery 2nd = 1 Mourayan 3rd = 11 Lights Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Testawan | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Testawan 2nd = 4 Curley Sue 3rd = 6 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Laduni | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Laduni 2nd = 1 Trista Ruler 3rd = 4 Meet Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Gypsy Pearl | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 14 Gypsy Pearl 2nd = 12 Sky Effort 3rd = 15 Funny Falve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Sahara Symphony | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Sahara Symphony 2nd = 3 New Spur 3rd = 1 Rock This World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Tyson Rules | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:22 | 1st = 7 Tyson Rules 2nd = 2 Rocket To Glory 3rd = 6 Lily Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 Folding Gear | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Folding Gear 2nd = 16 Mr Oceirin 3rd = 10 Exceptionally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Alberts Choice | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Alberts Choice 2nd = 7 Priscillas Star 3rd = 2 Tango King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Hidden Value | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Hidden Value 2nd = 10 Meadows Jim 3rd = 2 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 I See Luck | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 I See Luck 2nd = 10 Two Strong Hearts 3rd = 4 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Shoot Out | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Shoot Out 2nd = 2 Rangirangdoo 3rd = 5 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Zaccheus | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Zaccheus 2nd = 4 Rock n Royal 3rd = 1 Aussie Public |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Lunch Mates | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Lunch Mates 2nd = 6 Rocking Madica 3rd = 8 Suhani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Triskele | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Triskele 2nd = 8 Silver Command 3rd = 11 Reassemble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Albana | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Albana 2nd = 15 Lady Lonhro 3rd = 11 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Exceed All Limits | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Exceed All Limits 2nd = 7 Trial To Triumph 3rd = 8 Tellkane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 13 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 13 Ocean Park 2nd = 4 Voila Ici 3rd = 8 December Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Tallai Gold | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tallai Gold 2nd = 11 Sandpiper Bay 3rd = 7 Episode Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Florets | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Florets 2nd = 11 La Poupee 3rd = 8 Just Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Miss Legacy | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Legacy 2nd = 3 Easy Rider 3rd = 8 Black Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Steps In Time 2nd = 6 Said Com 3rd = 4 Wild and Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 17 Showing Off | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:16 | 1st = 17 Showing Off 2nd = 12 Islington Bay 3rd = 16 Precious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Classic Gem | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Classic Gem 2nd = 6 War Is Over 3rd = 5 Pure Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Bang On | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Bang On 2nd = 3 Onetimeatbandcamp 3rd = 1 Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Atsuta | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Atsuta 2nd = 4 Rise To The Top 3rd = 5 Divine Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Sarbi | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Sarbi 2nd = 6 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 2 Elastane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Lady Of Harrods | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Of Harrods 2nd = 8 Commanding Jewel 3rd = 5 Molto Bene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 14 My Shabella | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 14 My Shabella 2nd = 3 More Colors 3rd = 9 Falonleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Aiglon | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Aiglon 2nd = 8 Jeunealistic 3rd = 10 Value As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Hiatus | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Hiatus 2nd = 9 Redhage 3rd = 4 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Norzita | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Norzita 2nd = 5 Longport 3rd = 3 Jade Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Longport | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Longport 2nd = 6 Norzita 3rd = 3 Jade Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 1 Mufhasa | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Mufhasa 2nd = 9 Fleur De Lune 3rd = 13 Xanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Secret Wand | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Secret Wand 2nd = 3 Grand Schiller 3rd = 4 Mr Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Whateverwhenever | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 8 Koranovsky 3rd = 4 Cindarockinrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Bionic Girl | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:26 | 1st = 5 Bionic Girl 2nd = 8 Straight And True 3rd = 9 Trela Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Meddlesome Miss | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Meddlesome Miss 2nd = 5 Alucard 3rd = 1 Gold Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Veewap | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:22 | 1st = 9 Veewap 2nd = 4 Testascana 3rd = 5 Dusty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Santo De Lago | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Santo De Lago 2nd = 3 Whispering Gap 3rd = 4 Mimics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Our Sphinx | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Our Sphinx 2nd = 2 Silent Attitude 3rd = 8 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Holy Sandgroper | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Holy Sandgroper 2nd = 4 Comanche Kid 3rd = 2 Wild Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 11 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 4 Gangsters Choice 3rd = 10 Less Is More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 6 Brave Centaur | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:01 | 1st = 6 Brave Centaur 2nd = 13 Denlee 3rd = 11 Taoist Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Snip The Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Snip The Dancer 2nd = 11 Thanks A Million 3rd = 12 Al Ragno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Reflectance | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Reflectance 2nd = 4 The Storeman 3rd = 1 Better Than Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Cradle Me | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:51 | 1st = 2 Cradle Me 2nd = 1 Elusive Lad 3rd = 3 Tapakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Delago Raider | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:49 | 1st = 2 Delago Raider 2nd = 3 Monnie 3rd = 1 Strategic Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Dream Face | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Dream Face 2nd = 2 Kulgrinda 3rd = 1 Canali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Kiev | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Kiev 2nd = 2 Entirly Noble 3rd = 6 Russian Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Oh Susannah | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Oh Susannah 2nd = 4 Whittens Delight 3rd = 3 Sweetener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Korolenko | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Korolenko 2nd = 6 Boneshaker 3rd = 4 Casartelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Ichihara | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Ichihara 2nd = 7 Villa Splendido 3rd = 6 Agueda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Carrick | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Carrick 2nd = 8 Figure Again 3rd = 9 Pero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 No Song No Supper | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 No Song No Supper 2nd = 2 Echelon 3rd = 6 East Verses West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Grey Assignment 2nd = 2 Topping 3rd = 6 Magic Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Rosewall | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Rosewall 2nd = 4 External 3rd = 8 Emperors Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Lankan Rupee | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 7 Magnier 3rd = 3 Planet Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Thats Karma | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Thats Karma 2nd = 6 Famous Fortune 3rd = 1 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Viking Star | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Viking Star 2nd = 1 Pharomac 3rd = 5 September Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Its A Dundeel | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Its A Dundeel 2nd = 2 Honorius 3rd = 5 Lunar Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 9 Pure Elegance | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:51 | 1st = 9 Pure Elegance 2nd = 1 Rollout The Carpet 3rd = 6 Waterford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Anyone Seen Digger | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Anyone Seen Digger 2nd = 3 Boys Got Skills 3rd = 6 I Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Someday | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Someday 2nd = 4 Gunner Knox 3rd = 5 Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Oakfield Honour | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Oakfield Honour 2nd = 5 Flying Distraction 3rd = 2 Abbotslon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Hvasstan | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Hvasstan 2nd = 10 Costa Nova 3rd = 12 Baluch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Default | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:30 | 1st = 10 Default 2nd = 8 Popular Belief 3rd = 7 Market Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Ginner Hart | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Ginner Hart 2nd = 12 Kekova 3rd = 1 Fritzy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Twilighting | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Twilighting 2nd = 2 Lets Be Happy 3rd = 1 Shopaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Finn Moss | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 11:40 | 1st = 2 Finn Moss 2nd = 8 Easy Street 3rd = 10 Wee Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Mungo Jerry | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 11:05 | 1st = 5 Mungo Jerry 2nd = 1 Rebels Ransom 3rd = 12 Soueast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Illavaalf | ||
Sat Sep 22 2012 10:30 | 1st = 8 Illavaalf 2nd = 7 Dancing Embers 3rd = 6 Letmeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Swift Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Swift Pedro 2nd = 3 Emilio Monelli 3rd = 2 Elite Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Changes | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Changes 2nd = 6 Prodigal One 3rd = 8 Miss Clelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Montana Express | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Montana Express 2nd = 4 Count Calisto 3rd = 3 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Or Else | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Or Else 3rd = 2 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Cop That Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Cop That Johnny 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Bindi 3rd = 8 Schroder Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Super Earner | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Super Earner 2nd = 7 Hidden Diamond 3rd = 4 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Gunda Bale | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Gunda Bale 2nd = 7 Catty Shack 3rd = 2 Modern Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Hodge | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Hodge 2nd = 7 Gemma Girl 3rd = 4 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Shine For Sharon | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:06 | 1st = 5 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 4 Wooden Heart 3rd = 2 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Spiral Jet | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Spiral Jet 2nd = 4 Jacks Majority 3rd = 8 Pomardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Anathema | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Anathema 2nd = 4 Camos Prinny 3rd = 1 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Lil Maso | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:53 | 1st = 8 Lil Maso 2nd = 5 Irish Minstrel 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Gable Drum | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:49 | 1st = 7 Gable Drum 2nd = 6 Dust Coupe 3rd = 5 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Elite Tarawi | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Elite Tarawi 2nd = 8 Paper Man 3rd = 4 Brain In Neutral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Charlie Cullen | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Charlie Cullen 2nd = 3 Nothing Major 3rd = 4 Arties All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Whammy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Whammy 2nd = 8 Mepunga Stacy 3rd = 1 Saint Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Enterprise | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Enterprise 2nd = 4 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 8 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Goodtime Paul | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Paul 2nd = 6 Live N Reality 3rd = 1 Caesar Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Freeway Ryder | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Freeway Ryder 2nd = 7 Hogmania 3rd = 1 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Peekaboo Sharky | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Peekaboo Sharky 2nd = 5 Run Kiki Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Whens Ours | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Whens Ours 2nd = 1 Tens On 3rd = 6 Hurricane Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:18 | 2nd = 7 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:15 | 2nd = 1 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Chloes Venture | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Chloes Venture 2nd = 3 Aunty Olive 3rd = 2 Western Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Noir Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Noir Fantasy 2nd = 5 Mar Chi 3rd = 8 Barrys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Mr Beau | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Mr Beau 2nd = 6 Liberty Moon 3rd = 4 Lagoon Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Because I Can | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Because I Can 2nd = 5 Shifting Sand 3rd = 8 Grinnersawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Shirazs Luck | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 9 Matang 3rd = 2 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Believe In Speed 2nd = 3 Halloween Spirit 3rd = 1 Forever Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Spooky Jamar | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Spooky Jamar 2nd = 7 Trickett 3rd = 1 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Houdini Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 1 Harry Monelli 3rd = 4 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:40 | 2nd = 7 We Own The Night 3rd = 4 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 4 Best Perfume 3rd = 6 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Booked | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Booked 2nd = 4 Mad Mullet 3rd = 2 Sunday Sesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Mach Beauty | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mach Beauty 2nd = 11 Future Operator 3rd = 4 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Brooks Doll | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Brooks Doll 2nd = 4 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Ronnies Boy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 1 Screaming Jester 3rd = 2 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 2 Ponder Over Me 3rd = 7 Shegetsthatfromme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Spellbound | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Spellbound 2nd = 2 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 1 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Spring Impact | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Impact 2nd = 2 Champagne Ace 3rd = 3 Lakoda Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Flair For Life | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Flair For Life 2nd = 7 Express Jet 3rd = 3 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Ready To Ignite | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Ready To Ignite 2nd = 6 Fredrico 3rd = 1 Domestic Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 10 Magical Mocca 3rd = 11 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Dark Nape | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Dark Nape 2nd = 7 Dont Daire 3rd = 6 Soprano Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Bo Jess | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Bo Jess 2nd = 7 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 2 Lake Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Prong | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Prong 2nd = 8 Royal Terror 3rd = 10 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Jakes Run | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Jakes Run 2nd = 3 Perusian 3rd = 8 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Regal Eagle 2nd = 6 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 5 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Master Intention | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Master Intention 2nd = 5 Allen Gritz 3rd = 3 Thats My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Deterent | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Deterent 2nd = 1 Cliserene Blondi 3rd = 2 Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Gumdrops | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Gumdrops 2nd = 3 Came Rollin In 3rd = 2 It Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Royal Chase | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Royal Chase 2nd = 1 Charlie Moon 3rd = 2 Ultimate Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Graduation | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Graduation 2nd = 7 All Over Hanover 3rd = 1 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Terry Bale | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Terry Bale 2nd = 7 Maverick Prince 3rd = 2 Bally Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Speed Devil | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Speed Devil 2nd = 4 Primitave Speed 3rd = 6 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 My Dusky Sound | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:12 | 1st = 11 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 5 My Little Twister 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Shannahs Star | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:11 | 1st = 6 Shannahs Star 2nd = 8 Overflow Lad 3rd = 1 Dynamic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Fattys Champ | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Fattys Champ 2nd = 10 Belles Mary 3rd = 5 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:05 | 2nd = 11 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 3 Lovabruchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 2 Mother Nature 3rd = 5 Southport Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Devils Own | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Devils Own 2nd = 1 Dyna Ginny 3rd = 5 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Any Size | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Any Size 2nd = 5 White Thing 3rd = 8 Four Way Kaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Minnies Fool | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:54 | 1st = 6 Minnies Fool 2nd = 4 Come On Bear 3rd = 7 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 6 Connor Izmir 3rd = 1 Look Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 About Ambition | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:47 | 1st = 10 About Ambition 2nd = 6 Black Cruiser 3rd = 9 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Impressive Shaz | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 7 Haras Flash 3rd = 8 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Make Us Famous | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 10 Make Us Famous 2nd = 5 Beth Shannon 3rd = 7 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Moyarra Sunset | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Moyarra Sunset 2nd = 8 Sister Bull Bar 3rd = 3 Shore Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Shout Out | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Shout Out 2nd = 10 Paint The Town 3rd = 6 Cool Berlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Gingervate | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Gingervate 2nd = 15 Lets Buy Iht 3rd = 12 My Lovely Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Sunset Tour | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 12 Sunset Tour 2nd = 11 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 6 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Search Stardom | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Search Stardom 2nd = 9 Suemae 3rd = 3 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Golden Market | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Golden Market 2nd = 8 Jasper Gold 3rd = 6 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Valletta Grace | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Valletta Grace 2nd = 2 Daisy Dop 3rd = 10 Inner Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:10 | 2nd = 8 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Toby Dylan | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Toby Dylan 2nd = 9 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 3 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Thats That | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Thats That 2nd = 6 Easy Cash 3rd = 1 Co Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:59 | 3rd = 7 Modern Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Kiddy Cat | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:55 | 1st = 11 Kiddy Cat 2nd = 7 Curramulka 3rd = 10 In His Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Free Pass | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Free Pass 2nd = 8 Sniffles 3rd = 7 Double the Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Mishani Titan | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Mishani Titan 2nd = 2 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 8 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bens House | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Bens House 2nd = 7 Well Uno 3rd = 8 Edwarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 All Inn Jordan | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 All Inn Jordan 2nd = 5 Baltic Typhoon 3rd = 6 Ellies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Franco Nasser | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Franco Nasser 2nd = 1 Gin And Grin 3rd = 5 El Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Go Ubobo | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Go Ubobo 2nd = 2 Teddie Boy 3rd = 7 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Miss Mercantile | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Mercantile 2nd = 8 Run Tammy Run 3rd = 7 Omes Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Ebony Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:21 | 1st = 8 Ebony Flyer 2nd = 3 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 1 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Exiht | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Exiht 2nd = 13 Faem 3rd = 2 Confianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Miss Ball | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Ball 2nd = 1 Jeunealistic 3rd = 4 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Wilma Stanley | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Wilma Stanley 2nd = 2 Cathys Marble 3rd = 3 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Take The Oath | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Take The Oath 2nd = 6 Howdiddydoit 3rd = 1 Mr Bolinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Victorious Gem | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Victorious Gem 2nd = 1 Spill The Wine 3rd = 8 My Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 7 Arr En Special | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Arr En Special 2nd = 3 Foldem 3rd = 4 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 2 Pollys Way 3rd = 1 Shaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 French Chimes | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 French Chimes 2nd = 6 Go Johnnie Go 3rd = 1 Bilt Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Heza Hustler | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:49 | 1st = 8 Heza Hustler 2nd = 6 Shell Be Coming 3rd = 5 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:45 | 2nd = 5 Westchester 3rd = 3 Halo Miss Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Web Search | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:42 | 1st = 9 Web Search 2nd = 6 Worth Havin 3rd = 7 Lets Go Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Split The Faith | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Split The Faith 2nd = 4 Shezapro 3rd = 2 Saxabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 River Sand | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:36 | 1st = 5 River Sand 2nd = 2 Top Star 3rd = 8 Zapp Brannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Nadaka | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Nadaka 2nd = 5 Natural Disaster 3rd = 6 Wine Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Siennas Melody | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Siennas Melody 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 5 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Dundeel | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Dundeel 2nd = 6 Kristy Lee 3rd = 7 Red Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Amanda | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 2 Octane Osti 3rd = 7 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Lillys Best | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:22 | 1st = 10 Lillys Best 2nd = 5 Cosmic Spark 3rd = 3 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:17 | 2nd = 11 Rojen Dream 3rd = 2 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Lucida | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:16 | 1st = 9 Lucida 2nd = 4 Black Bronsky 3rd = 3 Give Me Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Balkuin | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Balkuin 2nd = 10 Sheez Keen 3rd = 3 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Stunning Chloe | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Stunning Chloe 2nd = 1 Bit Silly 3rd = 8 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Didntcostalot | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Didntcostalot 2nd = 7 Sandusky City 3rd = 2 Ortayga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Picaboon | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Picaboon 2nd = 8 Avid Tyson 3rd = 6 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Dual Feature | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Dual Feature 2nd = 4 Down Hearted 3rd = 8 Faydon Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Destroy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Destroy 2nd = 5 Ranchers Gold 3rd = 2 Loyalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Megatop Phoenix | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Megatop Phoenix 2nd = 7 Bots Blue Boy 3rd = 5 Illegal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Wotzitworth | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Wotzitworth 2nd = 3 Sparkling Victory 3rd = 9 Golden Schnaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Blonde Bomber | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Blonde Bomber 2nd = 6 Its Peachy 3rd = 9 Caramel Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Midnight Minx | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Midnight Minx 2nd = 2 Inherited 3rd = 12 Spellbinding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 10 Dark Eco | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:44 | 1st = 10 Dark Eco 2nd = 6 Westall Girl 3rd = 1 Storm Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Total Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Total Fantasy 2nd = 6 Dual Connection 3rd = 4 Balashov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Lombo Royal Flush | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:37 | 1st = 2 Lombo Royal Flush 2nd = 1 Lezza Wild Child 3rd = 8 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Regal Diamonds | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:36 | 1st = 7 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 1 Mr Motown 3rd = 3 Ruff Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Pointe Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Pointe Dancer 2nd = 9 Devils Melody 3rd = 5 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Engine Alley | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Engine Alley 2nd = 1 My Tunes 3rd = 7 Crystal Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Overtake | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Overtake 2nd = 10 Nohoaks 3rd = 7 Marksmanship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:24 | 3rd = 1 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Secret Ruler | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Secret Ruler 2nd = 7 Rakuroo 3rd = 4 Fighting The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Lucky Sunday | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lucky Sunday 2nd = 1 Straying Tiger 3rd = 6 Riviera Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Ferly Reign | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Ferly Reign 2nd = 8 Lilly Lane 3rd = 5 Brontes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Loaded | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Loaded 2nd = 9 Watson 3rd = 10 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Too Good Road | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Too Good Road 2nd = 7 Taylor Jones 3rd = 2 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 11 Obama | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 15:02 | 1st = 11 Obama 2nd = 3 Keayang Joy 3rd = 7 Soldiers Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Old Lofty | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Old Lofty 2nd = 10 Schiavone 3rd = 3 Gleesonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Galahad | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Galahad 2nd = 6 Bronelly Dancer 3rd = 1 Like Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Destinys Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 8 Scelto 3rd = 7 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Aline | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Aline 2nd = 6 Dont Panic 3rd = 3 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Petrenui | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Petrenui 2nd = 8 Carryon Regardless 3rd = 4 Passion Cantata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 9 Shanspur | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Shanspur 2nd = 2 Jungle Knight 3rd = 5 Whistling Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 Whistling Straits | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Whistling Straits 2nd = 10 Hope So 3rd = 2 Jungle Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 La Poupee | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 11 La Poupee 2nd = 13 Our Mimi 3rd = 5 Reachfar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Proven Odom | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Proven Odom 2nd = 4 Boston Hustler 3rd = 2 Kraken Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Smart Patrol | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Smart Patrol 2nd = 4 Booked Out 3rd = 3 Carve em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Screen Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Screen Kiss 2nd = 6 Hopes Up 3rd = 8 Knocka Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Jaccka Luke | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Luke 2nd = 5 Peaces Of You 3rd = 2 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Daneodin | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:23 | 1st = 9 Daneodin 2nd = 4 Bribie 3rd = 7 Funny Falve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:19 | 2nd = 2 Tremlett 3rd = 6 Perfect Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Onpicalo | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Onpicalo 2nd = 4 Hvasstan 3rd = 1 Mottled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Victa Victoria | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Victa Victoria 2nd = 4 Springvale Cool 3rd = 6 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Bonus Bond | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Bonus Bond 2nd = 12 Lucky Break 3rd = 7 The Chifney Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Monica Kate | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Monica Kate 2nd = 8 Schaduw 3rd = 10 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Pops Max | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Pops Max 2nd = 4 Kalimna Elite 3rd = 5 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 French Gift | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 French Gift 2nd = 4 Black Jag 3rd = 5 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Streaky Bay | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Streaky Bay 2nd = 8 Emma Bale 3rd = 6 Izzy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Vee Jay Jazz | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:52 | 1st = 10 Vee Jay Jazz 2nd = 7 Heyles 3rd = 1 Lady Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Accidental | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:48 | 1st = 6 Accidental 2nd = 5 Gibberer 3rd = 7 Annies Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Jessie Rumble | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 8 Onya Jack 3rd = 7 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Debecca | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Debecca 2nd = 2 North Lodge 3rd = 5 White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Lektra Train | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Lektra Train 2nd = 3 Cool Solution 3rd = 4 James Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 10 King Zeus | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 King Zeus 2nd = 5 Maiden Warrior 3rd = 2 Aimees Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Dartagnan | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Dartagnan 2nd = 13 Words Of War 3rd = 6 Enduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Waterbug | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Waterbug 2nd = 2 Riba Lorda 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Walking Street | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Walking Street 2nd = 7 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 1 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Here De Princess | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Here De Princess 2nd = 2 Kuchinskaya 3rd = 4 Alley Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Flying Chance | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Flying Chance 2nd = 7 Emerley Magik 3rd = 8 Likes Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Mister Scorcher | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Mister Scorcher 2nd = 8 Gluteus Major 3rd = 10 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Tale Of Harmony | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Tale Of Harmony 2nd = 5 Sinusoidal 3rd = 3 Rabanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Hair He Is | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:11 | 1st = 7 Hair He Is 2nd = 3 Smash Bang Win 3rd = 1 Opawa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Batman | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:09 | 1st = 7 Batman 2nd = 8 Neils Wish 3rd = 6 Left In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Ollies Gonna Win | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Ollies Gonna Win 2nd = 4 Steel Trigger 3rd = 5 Popular Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Irene Alice | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Irene Alice 2nd = 3 The Palm King 3rd = 12 Karens Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Elegido | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Elegido 2nd = 2 Mr Schiller 3rd = 1 Heavensake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Wee Diger | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:53 | 1st = 2 Wee Diger 2nd = 6 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 8 Sambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Lektra Radiant | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 1 Itso Special 3rd = 8 Zelemar Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Excuse To Live | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:42 | 1st = 9 Excuse To Live 2nd = 2 Sassy Man 3rd = 10 Confusion Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Homebush Kelly | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:36 | 1st = 3 Homebush Kelly 2nd = 6 Vickis Quest 3rd = 8 Coleridge Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Whatta Joke | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:34 | 1st = 5 Whatta Joke 2nd = 8 Thiery Data 3rd = 1 Zelemar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Spicey As | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Spicey As 2nd = 12 Duelista 3rd = 11 Mangaroa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 John And Jayjay | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 John And Jayjay 2nd = 6 Elmers Gift 3rd = 4 Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 12:17 | 2nd = 1 Four Too Many 3rd = 6 Excited Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Petra | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 11:59 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Petra 2nd = 8 Lisa Baxter 3rd = 7 Mrs Bouqet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 10 Hamacho | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 11:50 | 1st = 10 Hamacho 2nd = 2 Get On It 3rd = 1 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Sydenham Sam | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 11:42 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Sam 2nd = 8 Lavender Sal 3rd = 7 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Nelly Flaherty | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 11:24 | 1st = 1 Nelly Flaherty 2nd = 9 Saffron Flaherty 3rd = 4 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 6 Dcash Man | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 11:15 | 1st = 6 Dcash Man 2nd = 1 Nine Pin 3rd = 10 Mums Apparition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Careless Talk | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 11:07 | 1st = 8 Careless Talk 2nd = 6 Pinta Guinness 3rd = 3 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Backyard Bully | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 10:49 | 1st = 6 Backyard Bully 2nd = 4 Speed Legend 3rd = 2 Sammy James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Charlie Farley | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 10:40 | 1st = 2 Charlie Farley 2nd = 8 Kisses 3rd = 1 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Motor Mouth | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 10:30 | 1st = 3 Motor Mouth 2nd = 8 Im A Catch 3rd = 7 Romeos Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Jet | ||
Wed Aug 22 2012 10:10 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jet 2nd = 8 Tanybryn 3rd = 1 Face The Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Port Sable | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Port Sable 2nd = 8 Gemala 3rd = 7 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Complete Rat | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Complete Rat 2nd = 1 Look Of Paris 3rd = 6 Been At Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Watchmefella | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 20:02 | 1st = 6 Watchmefella 2nd = 2 Twilight Town 3rd = 7 Beautide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Smurfs Lara | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:53 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Lara 2nd = 1 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 7 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 The Delirama 3rd = 5 The Courage Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Sienna May | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Sienna May 2nd = 1 Emily Dawn 3rd = 6 Supreme Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Budding Artist | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 Budding Artist 2nd = 10 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 11 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Connor Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Connor Izmir 2nd = 1 Montoya Hoop 3rd = 3 Prince Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Sydenham Stone | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Stone 2nd = 10 Shumoos 3rd = 6 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Urban Icon | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Urban Icon 2nd = 8 Claire Jasper 3rd = 9 Za Marlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Trotting | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Trotting 2nd = 2 Bogie High 3rd = 5 Warrugal Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gunlee Galo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 3 Alleged 3rd = 8 Paige Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Western Arden | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Western Arden 2nd = 7 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 3 Aussie Made Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Lost Profits 2nd = 7 Sweet Smash 3rd = 6 Sister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Pins Of Darkness | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pins Of Darkness 2nd = 6 Snuff Gruffles 3rd = 3 Easy Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jack Said What | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Jack Said What 2nd = 8 Liqueur Lass 3rd = 7 Velocity Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Falay Allen | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Falay Allen 2nd = 6 Pazza Razza 3rd = 4 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Yallah Cowboy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:31 | 1st = 3 Yallah Cowboy 2nd = 8 Bronze Venus 3rd = 1 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Perfect Chance 2nd = 6 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 2 Rosehill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Magical Telf | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Magical Telf 2nd = 7 Stuck In Second 3rd = 2 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Robin Hood | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:11 | 1st = 6 Robin Hood 2nd = 5 Playing It Cool 3rd = 7 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Red Cheeks | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Red Cheeks 2nd = 6 Bar Lover 3rd = 1 Red Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Winewomenandsong | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Winewomenandsong 2nd = 5 King Albert 3rd = 2 Surprise Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Myalla Rose | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Myalla Rose 2nd = 3 Myalla Diamond 3rd = 5 Myalla Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Ymbro Awesome | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Ymbro Awesome 2nd = 1 Mon Visage 3rd = 7 Now And Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Ignite Ted | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Ignite Ted 2nd = 5 Natural Art 3rd = 8 Rattlen Ranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Harmony Allen | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Harmony Allen 2nd = 1 Wharton Bale 3rd = 3 Strathisla Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Mr Vadim | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Vadim 2nd = 1 Lunar Module 3rd = 10 Walk By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Galba John | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Galba John 2nd = 3 Recollect 3rd = 8 Ruby Shar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Mister Sumna | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Mister Sumna 2nd = 7 Island Disco 3rd = 1 The Loveboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Orara Bella | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Orara Bella 2nd = 4 Bakaara 3rd = 5 Two Darts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 No Harmony | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 No Harmony 2nd = 1 Got Nothing 3rd = 11 Arawaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 17:01 | 1st = 3 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 7 Mcarmbro 3rd = 1 Live To Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Voodoo Town | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Voodoo Town 2nd = 1 Simi 3rd = 3 Kaygees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Frisky Risky Rita | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Frisky Risky Rita 2nd = 2 Dressed in Black 3rd = 8 Whosthatchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Turing | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Turing 2nd = 2 Massivo 3rd = 8 Kelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Laughing Crusader | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:45 | 1st = 13 Laughing Crusader 2nd = 7 Triumphant One 3rd = 10 Spring Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Kings Karizzma | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Kings Karizzma 2nd = 8 Rising Spirit 3rd = 1 Solfurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 General Sherman | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 General Sherman 2nd = 3 Future Shock 3rd = 4 Pleasure Or Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 2 Delwonder | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Delwonder 2nd = 16 Lord Wolsey 3rd = 3 Joph La Hae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 8 Rollem | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Rollem 2nd = 3 Getyourown 3rd = 4 Cuban Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Kirkson | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Kirkson 2nd = 12 Rich Bonus 3rd = 10 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Laser In Flight | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Laser In Flight 2nd = 5 Stimulus Package 3rd = 4 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Half His Luck | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Half His Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Cee Waller 2nd = 2 Super Rico 3rd = 5 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Big Josh | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Big Josh 2nd = 1 Morsecodian 3rd = 6 Defy Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Studly Dan | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Studly Dan 2nd = 7 Summer Ice 3rd = 4 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Trail Boss | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Trail Boss 2nd = 3 Whateverwhenever 3rd = 10 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Burj Khalifa | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Burj Khalifa 2nd = 5 Diamond Springs 3rd = 10 Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Theatrical Girl | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:03 | 1st = 4 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 6 Favaloro 3rd = 1 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 1 Predator Drone 3rd = 2 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 4 First Print | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 First Print 2nd = 12 Prairie Gold 3rd = 5 Lorries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Save A Buck | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Save A Buck 2nd = 6 Tippoff 3rd = 4 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Evs Boy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:54 | 1st = 4 Evs Boy 2nd = 1 Train On 3rd = 3 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Turbo Qui | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Turbo Qui 2nd = 3 Mr Fashion 3rd = 7 Starsimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Keep Eve | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Keep Eve 2nd = 6 Orlandos Bride 3rd = 4 Trista Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Mavrick | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Mavrick 2nd = 6 Casino On Ice 3rd = 2 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Alabaster | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Alabaster 2nd = 6 Cash Knocka 3rd = 4 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 10 Sugar Bun | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Sugar Bun 2nd = 1 Cagey Boy 3rd = 2 Prager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Beautiful Noise | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 3 Stenwick 3rd = 8 Leprechaun Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Smart n Strong | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Smart n Strong 2nd = 5 Whispering Death 3rd = 3 For Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Napalm Red | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Napalm Red 2nd = 5 Pure Chief 3rd = 1 Bitumen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Mine To Keep | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Mine To Keep 2nd = 9 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 10 Lethimwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Platinum Playboy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 5 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 6 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 Midnight Pearl | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Midnight Pearl 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 10 The Consuminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Baurna Molly 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Lass 3rd = 5 Born To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 13 War Machine | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 13 War Machine 2nd = 6 Cap Bianco 3rd = 3 All Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Dangerous Geegee | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Dangerous Geegee 2nd = 11 Stacy Ann 3rd = 1 Rutherglen Rhul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Oneinathousand | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Oneinathousand 2nd = 3 Devious Cullen 3rd = 1 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Kingdom Of War | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Kingdom Of War 2nd = 3 Zanzidar 3rd = 2 Delighted Owners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Cool And Dry | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Cool And Dry 2nd = 10 Nathans Champ 3rd = 3 Captain Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 The Feral | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 The Feral 2nd = 8 Amreeka 3rd = 2 Maximum Penalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Mister Patience | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Mister Patience 2nd = 6 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 1 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Rosehip | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Rosehip 2nd = 4 Keepin Grace 3rd = 9 Magni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Absolutelyanything | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Absolutelyanything 2nd = 1 Shadows Of Venus 3rd = 12 Beachtaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Northern Trouble 2nd = 8 Wheres Hannibal 3rd = 7 Arrow Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 9 Sumakaray | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Sumakaray 2nd = 3 Little Hero 3rd = 11 New Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Mirage | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Mirage 2nd = 7 Austin Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 11 Rev The Chev | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Rev The Chev 2nd = 9 Superb Effort 3rd = 8 Mr Maturity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Ally Mac | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:44 | 1st = 4 Ally Mac 2nd = 3 Shanarra 3rd = 5 Eumeralla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 8 This Moment 3rd = 1 Hell Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Rhiannon Shannon | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 Rhiannon Shannon 2nd = 6 Rawhide Shannon 3rd = 2 Frankelpick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Fiery Belle | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:36 | 1st = 8 Fiery Belle 2nd = 6 Normal Like You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Gold Viper | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Gold Viper 2nd = 11 Dashing Moulah 3rd = 3 Get Out Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 7 Mint Collision 3rd = 9 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Shaw Is Cool | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Shaw Is Cool 2nd = 8 Eye See You 3rd = 3 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Legazpi | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Legazpi 2nd = 9 Touch A Star 3rd = 12 Union Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Clem | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Clem 2nd = 1 Essential 3rd = 3 Tristans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 City Of Light | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 City Of Light 2nd = 9 Maracer 3rd = 2 Knowing Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 10 Adios Muchachos | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 4 Coroico 3rd = 9 Angelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Conviction | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Conviction 2nd = 5 Burning Anger 3rd = 8 Newfire Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 8 Ate Power 3rd = 1 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 14 Smokescreen | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 14 Smokescreen 2nd = 9 Dont Get Me Rong 3rd = 12 Dynamic Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Spud Regis | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Spud Regis 2nd = 2 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 3 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 The Cleaner 2nd = 4 Wallis 3rd = 5 Announced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Unconditional Love | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Unconditional Love 2nd = 8 Royal Tiger 3rd = 5 Anvil Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Rue De LAmour | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Rue De LAmour 2nd = 7 Miss Astronomer 3rd = 15 Zindablake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Phildavian | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Phildavian 2nd = 4 Premier Magpie 3rd = 3 Dark Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Needastar | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:54 | 1st = 9 Needastar 2nd = 12 Pycok Flyer 3rd = 2 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Beware Of Me | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Beware Of Me 2nd = 2 San Jose 3rd = 9 Red Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Mossman Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Mossman Flyer 2nd = 2 Manasota 3rd = 9 Feesforus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Samson Dash | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Samson Dash 2nd = 2 Cosmic Bolero 3rd = 1 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Friday Saviour | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Friday Saviour 2nd = 6 Born To Survive 3rd = 12 Wine Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Winners Circle | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Winners Circle 2nd = 10 Slick Mix 3rd = 8 Impeccable Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Remember Dynamic | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:31 | 1st = 6 Remember Dynamic 2nd = 15 Rich Megarossa 3rd = 4 Mud Wrestler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:28 | 1st = 6 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 1 Elsudoku 3rd = 4 Howdy Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Una Dawn | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Una Dawn 2nd = 7 Certain Shine 3rd = 4 Manhattan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Guru Goose | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Guru Goose 2nd = 8 Little Wishes 3rd = 2 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Leica Duel | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 11 Leica Duel 2nd = 2 Best In Town 3rd = 10 Lady Antoinette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Prowling Lad | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Prowling Lad 2nd = 5 Wont Be Beaten 3rd = 7 Edithtail Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Pazejan | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Pazejan 2nd = 6 Tappy Lee 3rd = 8 Champagne Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Saddleback | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Saddleback 2nd = 6 Change Often 3rd = 7 Crocodile Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Im Capable | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:03 | 1st = 7 Im Capable 2nd = 6 Hot Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Pint Star | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Pint Star 2nd = 6 Thrilling April 3rd = 2 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 8 Tallahatchie | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Tallahatchie 2nd = 11 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 1 Belmorri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Rest And Restore | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:56 | 1st = 7 Rest And Restore 2nd = 5 Bo Crazy 3rd = 4 Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 Inner Blu | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:51 | 1st = 1 Inner Blu 2nd = 11 Tiger Who 3rd = 13 Coogee Coozifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Cuedee Algranco | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cuedee Algranco 2nd = 3 Rosie Brogden 3rd = 6 Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Royal Rapture | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Royal Rapture 2nd = 3 Ollies Gold 3rd = 1 Ginga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:43 | 1st = 1 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 2 Take On Me 3rd = 7 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Wells | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Wells 2nd = 2 Eightways 3rd = 9 Wolf Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Divo Bello | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:38 | 1st = 1 Divo Bello 2nd = 8 Sisco Shuffle 3rd = 3 Strong Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Faites Vos Jeux | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:34 | 1st = 7 Faites Vos Jeux 2nd = 3 Hydrogen 3rd = 12 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Rocklea Raider | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:29 | 1st = 3 Rocklea Raider 2nd = 2 Rockin Party 3rd = 4 Millersburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Kiowa Whiz | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Kiowa Whiz 2nd = 8 Secret Star 3rd = 1 Cool Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Fast Folk | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:23 | 1st = 8 Fast Folk 2nd = 12 The Broken Shore 3rd = 4 Stylish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 5 Devil By Night | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Devil By Night 2nd = 8 Solar Flare 3rd = 1 British Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Shardons Reactor | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 6 Running Ball 3rd = 1 Ednas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 4 Go To Blazers | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:11 | 1st = 4 Go To Blazers 2nd = 3 Ganesh 3rd = 10 Russian Onthe Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 12 Top End Of Town | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:05 | 1st = 12 Top End Of Town 2nd = 2 Memo 3rd = 5 Cinnamona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Take Out | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Take Out 2nd = 1 Bold Image 3rd = 3 Court Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Aronsay | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Aronsay 2nd = 6 Our Mona Lisa 3rd = 10 Au Naturel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Eclipse | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 11:40 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Eclipse 2nd = 2 Riviera Reigns 3rd = 4 Joseph Perrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 King Casper | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 King Casper 2nd = 2 Deputy Duke 3rd = 7 Gee Gee Miss Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Anzac Star | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Anzac Star 2nd = 7 Conscious Mistake 3rd = 1 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Rabbuka | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Rabbuka 2nd = 2 Gravitas 3rd = 7 Jockey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 John Joseph | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 John Joseph 2nd = 5 Irvin 3rd = 4 Kawarau Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Redfern | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Redfern 2nd = 6 Miss El Bee Dee 3rd = 4 Chiefs Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Steel The Light | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 10:40 | 1st = 2 Steel The Light 2nd = 5 Liukin 3rd = 4 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Cheeky Tart | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 10:25 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Tart 2nd = 8 Top Star 3rd = 3 Dragons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Gallileo | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Gallileo 2nd = 11 With A Vengeance 3rd = 10 Jds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Spring Legacy | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 0:50 | 1st = 2 Spring Legacy 2nd = 4 Marked Down 3rd = 1 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Patricia Li | ||
Sun Jul 22 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Patricia Li 2nd = 3 Apache Icon 3rd = 2 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Violoncello | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Violoncello 2nd = 1 Duquette 3rd = 8 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Hot Holiday | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 23:40 | 1st = 3 Hot Holiday 2nd = 7 Idle Maple 3rd = 6 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Ess Ess Shambi | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Ess Ess Shambi 2nd = 6 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 7 Chucka Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 23:15 | 1st = 7 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 6 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 8 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Miss Knockout | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Knockout 2nd = 1 Derricks Boy 3rd = 8 Aimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Entry Bale | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 23:05 | 1st = 1 Entry Bale 2nd = 8 Queen Xena 3rd = 7 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Tiger Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Tiger Tiger 2nd = 4 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 1 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Crave | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Crave 2nd = 8 Melbournian 3rd = 1 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Eye See You | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Eye See You 2nd = 6 Heavenly Path 3rd = 2 El Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Man Of The World | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Man Of The World 2nd = 2 Dartrenzac 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Bam Siyan | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:34 | 1st = 5 Bam Siyan 2nd = 1 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 3 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Talon Miss | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Talon Miss 2nd = 3 Lanbrook Archie 3rd = 1 Sultic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Bonnie Sundon | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:24 | 1st = 10 Bonnie Sundon 2nd = 11 Look Now Bill 3rd = 1 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 10 Lightning Raider 3rd = 9 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Typan | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:16 | 1st = 5 Typan 2nd = 7 Shosholoza 3rd = 1 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Amelia Darling | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Amelia Darling 2nd = 9 Lucky Twenty Three 3rd = 10 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Arnies Girl | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Arnies Girl 2nd = 6 Classy Maldini 3rd = 3 Burn Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 4 Willoughby 3rd = 3 Redondo On Telowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Afterburn | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Afterburn 2nd = 4 See About That 3rd = 5 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:59 | 1st = 7 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 5 Octane Attack 3rd = 8 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Carnival Pride | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Carnival Pride 2nd = 10 Rani Major 3rd = 4 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 12 Remember El 3rd = 9 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Timeseel | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Timeseel 2nd = 3 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 8 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Flashy Feet | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Flashy Feet 2nd = 8 Union Lad 3rd = 3 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dyna Lowell | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 2 Dyna Morris 3rd = 1 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Hei Bert | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Hei Bert 2nd = 9 Falcons Spark 3rd = 4 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 5 Im A Player 3rd = 2 Her Ex And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Give and Take | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 7 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Aye | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 1 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 6 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 My Jasami | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 My Jasami 2nd = 10 Shoab 3rd = 6 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Broadways Best | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Broadways Best 2nd = 5 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 1 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 5 Optimistic Star 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 10 Graybuck | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 10 Graybuck 2nd = 8 Knightscastle 3rd = 1 Live Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Downtown Dixie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 1 Two Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Nine Card Player | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Nine Card Player 2nd = 4 Just Delight 3rd = 7 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Nomunnofun | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Nomunnofun 2nd = 2 Melton Macmax 3rd = 9 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Arden Major | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Arden Major 2nd = 12 Soldier Boy 3rd = 4 Nomore Mr Niceguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Soda Boy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:47 | 1st = 3 Soda Boy 2nd = 5 Don Chendo 3rd = 1 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Bellas Delight | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Bellas Delight 2nd = 8 Tara Toplady 3rd = 2 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Perhaps | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Perhaps 2nd = 3 Magic Pedro 3rd = 2 West On Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Call 2nd = 1 Motaway 3rd = 2 Owens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Sanadik | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sanadik 2nd = 10 Artistic Warrior 3rd = 3 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Roy Galo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Roy Galo 2nd = 4 Cocky Boy 3rd = 8 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Enthral | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Enthral 2nd = 1 Monaghan 3rd = 3 Ezi Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Life Boat | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Life Boat 2nd = 11 Octavian 3rd = 9 Solomon Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 4 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 1 Merindah Micron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Aden Jaya | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Aden Jaya 2nd = 5 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 1 Chewys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Kiwi Ideal | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Ideal 2nd = 7 Excellarate 3rd = 5 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 7 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 8 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Cullens Creek | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Cullens Creek 2nd = 8 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 9 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Christen Me | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Christen Me 2nd = 4 Bert Sivad 3rd = 5 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 El Charro | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 El Charro 2nd = 10 The Tash 3rd = 11 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Erris Lad | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Erris Lad 2nd = 11 Kinsfolk 3rd = 9 All Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Pattie Phevos | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Pattie Phevos 2nd = 4 Dyna Denny 3rd = 3 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Perigo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Perigo 2nd = 2 Commander Galleon 3rd = 7 Guadeloupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Hall Of Famer | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:42 | 1st = 12 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 1 National Service 3rd = 9 Palais Du Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Proven Daisy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Proven Daisy 2nd = 4 Ritza Luke 3rd = 5 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Ciao For Now 2nd = 6 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 5 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Golden Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Golden Cruiser 2nd = 5 Uphill Battle 3rd = 3 Layabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Highview Oban | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Highview Oban 2nd = 7 Major Bonus 3rd = 2 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Theycallmesam | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Theycallmesam 2nd = 8 Phoebe Revival 3rd = 4 Beyond Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Rage On Rondo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Rage On Rondo 2nd = 7 Carribean Girl 3rd = 3 Desert Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Stiletto Point | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Stiletto Point 2nd = 11 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 8 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Northview Punter 2nd = 9 Devastating Power 3rd = 5 Heez On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Mr Hasani | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:19 | 1st = 9 Mr Hasani 2nd = 2 Stunin Banner 3rd = 7 Clive Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Luky Lola | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Luky Lola 2nd = 2 Dance On 3rd = 5 Quasimo Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Kasyanov | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:12 | 1st = 10 Kasyanov 2nd = 1 Posimistic 3rd = 7 Crescent Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Complicit | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Complicit 2nd = 4 Ima Spice 3rd = 1 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Super Spanner | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Super Spanner 2nd = 3 Shreks Queen 3rd = 6 Fire With Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Arambi Star 2nd = 1 Unique Sound 3rd = 7 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Delightfullybettor | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Delightfullybettor 2nd = 8 Its You Not Me 3rd = 2 Strathlachlanlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Ginger Spice | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Ginger Spice 2nd = 10 Ratlock 3rd = 1 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Botanic Beauty | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Botanic Beauty 2nd = 1 Joie De Vivre 3rd = 3 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 1 Return of the King 3rd = 4 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:49 | 1st = 10 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 8 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 4 J Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 At Liberty | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 At Liberty 2nd = 6 Cool Senorita 3rd = 2 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:42 | 1st = 10 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 9 Fire It Up 3rd = 12 Cincinnati Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 1 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 2 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Dominco Bale | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Dominco Bale 2nd = 5 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 4 Rare Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Show A Bogie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Show A Bogie 2nd = 4 Ace Of Cake 3rd = 1 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Westburn Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Westburn Warrior 2nd = 3 Lies A Lot 3rd = 4 Sailing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Tokyo Drift | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 6 Kreuzer 3rd = 1 The Falcon Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 7 Tee For Tilly 3rd = 4 Baracus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Sanz Surprize | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:23 | 1st = 6 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 3 Amado 3rd = 9 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Canungra Gunna | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Canungra Gunna 2nd = 7 Alleged 3rd = 3 Vixon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Saccha Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Saccha Maguire 2nd = 6 Forte Chapel 3rd = 4 Seabreeze Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 2 Western Badger | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Western Badger 2nd = 7 Blissfulicious 3rd = 3 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Shalf | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Shalf 2nd = 2 Charli Clang 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Tobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Smoke | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Smoke 2nd = 3 Good As Osti 3rd = 2 Galo Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Mapua Legend | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Mapua Legend 2nd = 1 Pacific Soul 3rd = 8 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dewana Sienna | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 2 Jungle Hero 3rd = 7 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Another Player | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Another Player 2nd = 9 Quality Invasion 3rd = 1 Seppl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Elsu Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:57 | 1st = 11 Elsu Shadow 2nd = 6 Village Lou 3rd = 3 Ivanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Unlucky Ginga 2nd = 1 Country 3rd = 2 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Teenage Dream | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Teenage Dream 2nd = 2 Mystical Magic 3rd = 7 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Brydon Delight | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Brydon Delight 2nd = 9 Distraction 3rd = 2 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Hidistinction | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Hidistinction 2nd = 9 Reneging 3rd = 6 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Daina Allen | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:41 | 1st = 7 Daina Allen 2nd = 1 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 8 Im Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Another Move | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Another Move 2nd = 3 Direct Response 3rd = 2 Dont Knock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Classic Jo | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Classic Jo 2nd = 3 Maywyns Future 3rd = 8 Bevs Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Miss Moonlite | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 9 Tyler Franco 3rd = 2 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Highview Sign | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Highview Sign 2nd = 11 Panamaris 3rd = 10 Thatsnicedear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Blackout Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Blackout Shelby 2nd = 2 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 5 Ruby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 One Last Dance | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 One Last Dance 2nd = 5 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 4 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Pixel | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Pixel 2nd = 9 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 7 Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Sign On Sally | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:16 | 1st = 3 Sign On Sally 2nd = 11 Nmack Beach 3rd = 10 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Auriga Vixen | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 7 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 4 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Kelby Haka | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Kelby Haka 2nd = 2 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Causing Kaos | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:06 | 1st = 4 Causing Kaos 2nd = 1 Barneys Lee 3rd = 2 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Lady Valentia | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Lady Valentia 2nd = 6 Letsdanceupastorm 3rd = 1 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Mr Kansas | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Kansas 2nd = 1 So Oh 3rd = 7 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Jakarra Magic | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 2 All Mighty 3rd = 10 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Ida Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 Ida Tiger 2nd = 1 Silent Night 3rd = 10 Hilltop Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Sporting Guess | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Sporting Guess 2nd = 5 Petes Pal 3rd = 6 Accidental Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Naawy Naawy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 7 Made To Cruise 3rd = 3 Bit Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 1 Ever So Hopeful 3rd = 3 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Glad You Are Here | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Glad You Are Here 2nd = 10 Cornered 3rd = 1 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Eddie Bidder Boy | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Eddie Bidder Boy 2nd = 3 Solidify 3rd = 19 Obro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Sweet Beth | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Sweet Beth 2nd = 5 Jaricho Bale 3rd = 3 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Supreme Sign | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sign 2nd = 7 Captain Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Groovy Yankees | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Groovy Yankees 2nd = 2 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 1 Black Not Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Mashkoor | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Mashkoor 2nd = 4 Blakey Boy 3rd = 11 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Sulls Girl | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Sulls Girl 2nd = 8 Oscar Pearl 3rd = 4 Paper Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 1 Greg Brydon 3rd = 3 Dead Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Another President | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:23 | 1st = 9 Another President 2nd = 4 Montana Madge 3rd = 10 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Mexican Maracas | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Mexican Maracas 2nd = 5 Gladiator 3rd = 12 Summer Duck Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Ronald Weasley | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Ronald Weasley 2nd = 8 Lady Bealiba 3rd = 9 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Emmas Secret | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Emmas Secret 2nd = 1 Homebush Kitty 3rd = 5 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Chardyn Ice | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Chardyn Ice 2nd = 4 Treblig Ruby 3rd = 1 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 The Shank | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 The Shank 2nd = 11 Showem Earnest 3rd = 8 On The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Meticulous State | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Meticulous State 2nd = 3 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 4 Lagoon Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Quite A Moment | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Quite A Moment 2nd = 5 Astral Traveller 3rd = 1 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Cooba Creek | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Cooba Creek 2nd = 3 Amanda Miss 3rd = 6 Precious Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 15 Sammie Amie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 15 Sammie Amie 2nd = 4 Ivans Choice 3rd = 18 Lentini Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 El Montagna | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 El Montagna 2nd = 2 Jet Star Lad 3rd = 8 Excess Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Who Dares Wins | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 4 Jessie Maguire 3rd = 2 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Man Of Manners | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Man Of Manners 2nd = 8 Not Bad Thanks 3rd = 3 Got Helpers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 See The World | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 See The World 2nd = 4 Beyond Pardon 3rd = 7 Sutton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 1 Lightning Lizzy 3rd = 7 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Corteccia | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Corteccia 2nd = 1 Okuku Star 3rd = 2 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Dynamite Dick | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:43 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 4 One Step Closer 3rd = 5 Dinant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Tessys Vesta | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 1 San Rio Grande 3rd = 4 Victa Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Playa | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Playa 2nd = 2 Au Contraire 3rd = 10 Well Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Flash Fizz | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Flash Fizz 2nd = 5 Kreuzer Gibbs 3rd = 8 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 El Castro | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 El Castro 2nd = 2 Casino Kerrie 3rd = 8 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 In Harmony | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 In Harmony 2nd = 8 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 1 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Kingdom Of War | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Kingdom Of War 2nd = 7 Sir Benjamin 3rd = 1 Repudiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Final Flutter | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:24 | 1st = 10 Final Flutter 2nd = 1 Morala 3rd = 8 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Nirimba Jive | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Jive 2nd = 5 Under Scrutiny 3rd = 8 Mr Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Granzella | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Granzella 2nd = 9 Atlantis Gem 3rd = 12 Lady Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Another Jak Up | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Another Jak Up 2nd = 3 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Pure Dash | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Pure Dash 2nd = 1 See Too 3rd = 2 Rapid Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Crystal Miss | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Crystal Miss 2nd = 2 Miss Spoken 3rd = 1 Exceed And Exalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Oneonthewood | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:07 | 1st = 9 Oneonthewood 2nd = 1 Dakota Rose 3rd = 7 Foldem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Belford | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:06 | 1st = 5 Belford 2nd = 6 Colville 3rd = 2 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Tallow Beach | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:03 | 1st = 9 Tallow Beach 2nd = 11 Murials Spirit 3rd = 1 One More Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 6 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 8 Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Miss Indy Girl | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:59 | 1st = 8 Miss Indy Girl 2nd = 3 Charming Ava 3rd = 9 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Windsor Edition | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Windsor Edition 2nd = 8 Armani Black 3rd = 6 Numen Lumen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 All About Art | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 All About Art 2nd = 4 We Wonder Why 3rd = 7 Tamborine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Taj Star | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:48 | 1st = 4 Taj Star 2nd = 5 Typhoon Mahte 3rd = 2 Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Miss Smoke | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Smoke 2nd = 4 Fouardeeson 3rd = 10 Cubic Inches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Surprise | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:43 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Surprise 2nd = 4 Homebush Jonty 3rd = 2 Four Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Bralyn Vicki | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Vicki 2nd = 7 Apollo Run 3rd = 3 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Bonus Spin | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:38 | 1st = 9 Bonus Spin 2nd = 1 Cant Be Doubted 3rd = 6 North Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Green Pepper | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Green Pepper 2nd = 3 Across The Breeze 3rd = 8 Blue Wrenegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Skye Collision | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:31 | 1st = 8 Skye Collision 2nd = 7 Radical 3rd = 5 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Prince Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Prince Warrior 2nd = 6 Dubai Ruler 3rd = 4 Salander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Broad Walk Angel | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Broad Walk Angel 2nd = 7 Star Cosmic 3rd = 4 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Reckless Rat | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Reckless Rat 2nd = 4 Sky Pharaoh 3rd = 7 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Monrose | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:16 | 1st = 11 Monrose 2nd = 5 Ngario 3rd = 3 Just A Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Blissfull Hart | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 8 Grace Artois 3rd = 4 Bella Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Crafty Nellie | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Crafty Nellie 2nd = 7 Milkman 3rd = 3 Buster Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Cashgah | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Cashgah 2nd = 7 Soul Crusade 3rd = 3 Coastal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Lady Slam | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Lady Slam 2nd = 4 Mr Affecionate 3rd = 2 Classy Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 12 Vaka Moana | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 14:03 | 1st = 12 Vaka Moana 2nd = 3 Paper Heart 3rd = 7 Lay Down The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Aspiring Artist | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 5 Big Gorilla 3rd = 4 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Samantha Jones | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 Samantha Jones 2nd = 8 Say Uncle 3rd = 2 Club Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Natch Catch | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Natch Catch 2nd = 3 Youre Canny 3rd = 9 Choiseul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Four Winds | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Four Winds 2nd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 7 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Fasmoss | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Fasmoss 2nd = 3 Inaura 3rd = 7 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Bennys Sister | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:41 | 1st = 5 Bennys Sister 2nd = 3 Storm Home 3rd = 10 Anotherchancetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Aces On Ice | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Aces On Ice 2nd = 10 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 9 Lizards Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Uncle Montgomery | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:38 | 1st = 5 Uncle Montgomery 2nd = 3 Bustas Rocket 3rd = 6 Arkapena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bee Plus | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bee Plus 2nd = 10 Flying Lamborgini 3rd = 4 Quantum Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Give em Curry | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Give em Curry 2nd = 1 Adios Queen 3rd = 6 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Flamingo Sky | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Flamingo Sky 2nd = 7 Shadows 3rd = 1 Absolutelyanything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Catching Bubbles | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Catching Bubbles 2nd = 8 State Of America 3rd = 2 Rainbow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Mr Fox 2nd = 6 Certainly Rosa 3rd = 10 Mycup Runneth Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 New Order | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 New Order 2nd = 6 Primitive 3rd = 4 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Witchen Hour 2nd = 1 Surf On Tap 3rd = 5 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Gioe | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Gioe 2nd = 1 Baristascollection 3rd = 7 Turf Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 9 Amberio | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:06 | 1st = 9 Amberio 2nd = 7 Aunt Daisy 3rd = 6 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Sophie Kelly | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Sophie Kelly 2nd = 3 Takemybreathaway 3rd = 4 My Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Kekovich | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:03 | 1st = 4 Kekovich 2nd = 7 Jet Fields 3rd = 8 Dons Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Missamork | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Missamork 2nd = 1 Sand Lane 3rd = 9 Sir William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Opawa Bomb | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 3 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 4 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Mildred We Know | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Mildred We Know 2nd = 2 Lucky We Know 3rd = 4 Rose To Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Pass the Test | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:53 | 1st = 7 Pass the Test 2nd = 6 First Class Flyer 3rd = 4 Dr Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Via Facile | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Via Facile 2nd = 9 Lilly In Love 3rd = 8 Herculian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Socrates | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Socrates 2nd = 7 Avec Lamour 3rd = 6 Wazza Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 10 Cavill Avenue | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:39 | 1st = 10 Cavill Avenue 2nd = 8 Cool Seas 3rd = 7 Spiral Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Kinesthetic | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Kinesthetic 2nd = 1 Divi Filius 3rd = 5 Shadow On The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Superturf | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:31 | 1st = 3 Superturf 2nd = 2 No Excuse Maggie 3rd = 6 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Conrod Kenze | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:29 | 1st = 4 Conrod Kenze 2nd = 8 Tiktoctuck 3rd = 3 The Baggy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Roxy Rascal | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:23 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rascal 2nd = 4 Sha Char 3rd = 8 Know Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Smashing Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 Smashing Dancer 2nd = 4 Cosmic Flyer 3rd = 1 Rosalie Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 13 Oxford Heart | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:18 | 1st = 13 Oxford Heart 2nd = 16 Helvetica 3rd = 14 Snow Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Cleansing Ale | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:08 | 1st = 2 Cleansing Ale 2nd = 4 Extreme Shot 3rd = 1 Calais Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Naevia | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Naevia 2nd = 4 Belfast Muncha 3rd = 8 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kooringa Doll | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:04 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Doll 2nd = 8 Rosa Bus 3rd = 4 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Rustana | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Rustana 2nd = 6 Miss Articulate 3rd = 2 Bellasinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Daiello | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:56 | 1st = 4 Daiello 2nd = 13 Dorian 3rd = 6 Surf Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Know Class | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:48 | 1st = 2 Know Class 2nd = 8 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 4 Opawa Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Lachies Lad | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Lachies Lad 2nd = 1 Capua 3rd = 3 Belfast Skertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Our Lucky Rain | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Our Lucky Rain 2nd = 2 Eminent Fame 3rd = 4 Network |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 15 Kitch | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:21 | 1st = 15 Kitch 2nd = 7 Prepared 3rd = 2 Aymon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Mighty Fortune | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:13 | 1st = 8 Mighty Fortune 2nd = 5 Syrips Girl 3rd = 4 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 The Empress | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 11:00 | 1st = 7 The Empress 2nd = 1 High Aims 3rd = 4 Miss Pussigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Dont Call Me | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 10:55 | 1st = 4 Dont Call Me 2nd = 1 Bank Roller 3rd = 6 Calm Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Teodora | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 10:46 | 1st = 6 Teodora 2nd = 9 Lizzies Girl 3rd = 1 Antownov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Sahara Storm | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 10:38 | 1st = 1 Sahara Storm 2nd = 8 Line Honours 3rd = 6 Choose To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Calm Rita | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 10:20 | 1st = 4 Calm Rita 2nd = 7 Rizz Around 3rd = 5 Valentines Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 16 Rani Aurora | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 10:11 | 1st = 16 Rani Aurora 2nd = 4 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 2 Marechal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Monty Dosh | ||
Fri Jun 22 2012 10:02 | 1st = 7 Monty Dosh 2nd = 4 Rambunctious 3rd = 3 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Oh So Smart | ||
Tue May 22 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Oh So Smart 2nd = 3 Flaming Cocktail 3rd = 1 Patricia Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 West On Craig | ||
Tue May 22 2012 23:22 | 1st = 8 West On Craig 2nd = 5 Barrys Charm 3rd = 6 On the Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Warrego Prince | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Warrego Prince 2nd = 8 Maisy 3rd = 5 Diamond Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Soho Redford | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Soho Redford 2nd = 3 Lucky Joy 3rd = 1 Backin Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Rapid Rendition | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Rapid Rendition 2nd = 1 Hewahe 3rd = 2 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Invictus Roulett | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:25 | 1st = 10 Invictus Roulett 2nd = 8 Bizarre Escape 3rd = 2 Tiger Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Flashy Feet | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Flashy Feet 2nd = 4 Hail Force 3rd = 2 Fried Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Mighty Metzger | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Mighty Metzger 2nd = 8 Happy Sylvia 3rd = 10 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 6 Be Jazzy 3rd = 5 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Ruling Class | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Ruling Class 2nd = 2 Jackknife 3rd = 8 Gin Lees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Shawnteona | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Shawnteona 2nd = 7 Snow Bullet 3rd = 6 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Just Jayde | ||
Tue May 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Just Jayde 2nd = 2 Spring Action 3rd = 8 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Herman John | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Herman John 2nd = 8 Heres To You 3rd = 6 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Big Picture | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:50 | 1st = 12 Big Picture 2nd = 11 The Terrorizer 3rd = 6 Island Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 2 Arctic Master 3rd = 3 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 10 Twister Monelli | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:47 | 1st = 10 Twister Monelli 2nd = 5 Spring Nikita 3rd = 3 Seeing Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Short Wally | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Short Wally 2nd = 2 Nan And Pop 3rd = 7 Make It Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Diddy Strike | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Diddy Strike 2nd = 5 Myrons Angel 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Cypress Point | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cypress Point 2nd = 6 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 7 Dooleys Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Semper Fi | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Semper Fi 2nd = 2 Acesneights 3rd = 4 Moment With Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Tournament King | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:29 | 1st = 3 Tournament King 2nd = 4 Check em Out 3rd = 2 No More Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Fearless Juddi | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 7 Tango Man 3rd = 8 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Some Regrets | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Some Regrets 2nd = 4 Walgett 3rd = 2 Gitcha Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Might Be Luck | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Might Be Luck 2nd = 2 Whispers V C 3rd = 1 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Teddie Boy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:18 | 1st = 10 Teddie Boy 2nd = 3 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 1 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 6 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 8 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Make A Racket | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Make A Racket 2nd = 6 Wirras Brother 3rd = 5 Azim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Dixies Wagon | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Dixies Wagon 2nd = 8 Santa Barbra 3rd = 7 Megs Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Bubbas Dream | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 2 Kings Pride 3rd = 5 Cee Waller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Two Forty Watts | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Two Forty Watts 2nd = 1 Classy Kihael 3rd = 7 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Tue May 22 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 1 Pinevale Willpower 3rd = 10 Little Red Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Thunder Lee | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Thunder Lee 2nd = 8 Armenra 3rd = 6 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Hamish Of Skye | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:57 | 1st = 7 Hamish Of Skye 2nd = 4 Glee 3rd = 3 Blue Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Top Knock | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Top Knock 2nd = 6 Curly Mac 3rd = 7 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Soul Tana | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Soul Tana 2nd = 10 Wotavugot 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Swannee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Select Nan | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Select Nan 2nd = 4 Flashing Wish 3rd = 2 Minnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Kanuna Miss | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 1 Falcon Flash 3rd = 7 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Powerful Panther | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Powerful Panther 2nd = 1 Im Slippery When Wet 3rd = 8 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Lochinvar Curl | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Curl 2nd = 8 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 1 Points North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Chapman | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Chapman 2nd = 8 Tiwi Terra 3rd = 5 Billie Mistout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Cougar Assassin | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Cougar Assassin 2nd = 7 Trinnys Angel 3rd = 8 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Beau Dilinger | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Beau Dilinger 2nd = 9 Goodsie 3rd = 4 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Rancho Texicano | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rancho Texicano 2nd = 8 Invictus Biggs 3rd = 6 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Greed Is Good | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Greed Is Good 2nd = 8 Naughty As 3rd = 4 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 The Magic Edition | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 The Magic Edition 2nd = 8 Mister Radar 3rd = 1 Christian Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Bit Zesta | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Bit Zesta 2nd = 10 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 1 Master Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Second Glance | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Second Glance 2nd = 2 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Watch Out Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Shandorlass | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Shandorlass 2nd = 5 Nonno Vinivin 3rd = 4 Eleven Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 4 Flaming Mad 3rd = 3 Kridon Keepsake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 7 Scorsese 3rd = 6 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Kikem Riddler | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 5 Go For It 3rd = 8 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Tue May 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 10 Stoned I Am 3rd = 11 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Elusive Bandit | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Elusive Bandit 2nd = 4 Campfire Miss 3rd = 1 Blue Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 7 Ewan Hills 3rd = 2 Knock Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Rebecca Amy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 2 Fierydiva 3rd = 7 Hear No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Certificate | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Certificate 2nd = 7 Arctic Warrior 3rd = 4 Toxic Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Bralyn Spider | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Spider 2nd = 4 Zaconie 3rd = 7 Pretty Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Intimately | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Intimately 2nd = 3 Hall Of Dreams 3rd = 5 Im The Debt Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 8 Arizona Dozer 3rd = 7 Tiger Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Eddies Guess | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Eddies Guess 2nd = 4 Black Sequel 3rd = 2 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Goldenorro | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Goldenorro 2nd = 3 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 6 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Why Not King | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Why Not King 2nd = 7 On A Day 3rd = 4 Kings Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Memories Aplenty | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Memories Aplenty 2nd = 8 Jazzy Go 3rd = 4 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Soho Aintree | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Soho Aintree 2nd = 8 Black Rak 3rd = 5 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Black Astro Boy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 6 Black Affair 3rd = 5 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Imposing Rush | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Imposing Rush 2nd = 8 Heathers Girl 3rd = 4 Cruiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Hair Trigger | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Hair Trigger 2nd = 2 Acorkacorka 3rd = 6 Backstreet Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Star Searcher | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Star Searcher 2nd = 5 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 1 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Erin Norris | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Erin Norris 2nd = 7 Roman Empress 3rd = 1 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Shardons Magic | ||
Tue May 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Shardons Magic 2nd = 5 Machomical 3rd = 12 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Lucks Changed | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:56 | 1st = 6 Lucks Changed 2nd = 3 Red Ricky 3rd = 4 Lucks Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Big Bad Baz | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Baz 2nd = 6 Tarneit Flyer 3rd = 8 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Fashionably Late | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:49 | 1st = 10 Fashionably Late 2nd = 5 Maccaboy 3rd = 1 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 Annie Karanne | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:46 | 1st = 10 Annie Karanne 2nd = 3 Solid Octane 3rd = 4 Blondies Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Tappa Galla | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Tappa Galla 2nd = 2 Baha Joe 3rd = 1 Zeyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Coruba Run | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Coruba Run 2nd = 1 Ebony Girl 3rd = 9 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Little Big Rig | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Little Big Rig 2nd = 1 Swift Pedro 3rd = 3 Sooner Shake Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Sunset Tour | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sunset Tour 2nd = 9 Star Style 3rd = 12 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Prawntastic | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:26 | 1st = 7 Prawntastic 2nd = 1 Suka 3rd = 3 Vixon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Frosties Shiraz | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Frosties Shiraz 2nd = 7 Flamena 3rd = 4 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Acrostride | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Acrostride 2nd = 9 Thewaytolive 3rd = 2 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Chevez | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Chevez 2nd = 8 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 4 Charmed Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Illawong Geraldine | ||
Tue May 22 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Illawong Geraldine 2nd = 1 Clipper 3rd = 2 Katagoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Spin A Yarn | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 5 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Underdog | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Underdog 2nd = 4 The Brazen Head 3rd = 8 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Hot Tewin | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Hot Tewin 2nd = 1 Accidental Blue 3rd = 7 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Amado | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Amado 2nd = 4 Hartman 3rd = 7 Carlos West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dusty Roman | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:36 | 1st = 1 Dusty Roman 2nd = 5 Alberts Charm 3rd = 3 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Wild Ace | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Wild Ace 2nd = 8 Jackie Howe 3rd = 7 Arctic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Gus Bale | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:26 | 1st = 3 Gus Bale 2nd = 4 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 6 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Shezeyecandy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 1 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 5 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Brain Stormer | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Brain Stormer 2nd = 7 Jakes Thunder 3rd = 4 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Kevin Bale | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Kevin Bale 2nd = 4 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 8 Albert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Navajo Rocky | ||
Tue May 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 4 Warrior Stride 3rd = 6 Justabitofpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Wise Forecast | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Wise Forecast 2nd = 8 Stay The Night 3rd = 2 Tiny Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Ok Courage | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Ok Courage 2nd = 3 Im Fulla Luck 3rd = 2 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Shredded Cheese | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 3 Arvos Josie 3rd = 8 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Ham Hot Dog | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Ham Hot Dog 2nd = 8 Panecillo 3rd = 7 Eureka Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Wicked Tempo | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:39 | 1st = 7 Wicked Tempo 2nd = 5 Mjala Mlady 3rd = 1 Aint No Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 4 Tee Tee Dancer | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Tee Tee Dancer 2nd = 6 Centabeel 3rd = 13 Cierto Segura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Just Tripping | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Just Tripping 2nd = 2 Rock Request 3rd = 7 Coal To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 1 Final Champion 3rd = 2 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Got A Moment | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Got A Moment 2nd = 5 Spring News 3rd = 10 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 12 Riverinas Girl | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 12 Riverinas Girl 2nd = 2 Ultimate Warrior 3rd = 11 Buratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Kurts President | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Kurts President 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Glory 3rd = 5 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Coleraine Flame | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Coleraine Flame 2nd = 5 One Mission 3rd = 9 Prince Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Go Forest Go | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Go Forest Go 2nd = 2 Balustrade 3rd = 8 Carvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Quartet Dream | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Quartet Dream 2nd = 3 Vanadium Swage 3rd = 1 Executor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 17 Nothin Leica Storm | ||
Tue May 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 17 Nothin Leica Storm 2nd = 1 Dragon Bay 3rd = 13 Spinning Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Dooms Blown | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 9 Dooms Blown 2nd = 7 Americana Siyan 3rd = 1 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 6 Prong 3rd = 4 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Terminator Gunn | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 7 Alpha Delta 3rd = 5 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Fastnet Prince | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Prince 2nd = 8 Deeming 3rd = 5 Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Juryman | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Juryman 2nd = 7 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Jonny English |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Colt Gatling | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Colt Gatling 2nd = 8 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 7 Hayleys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Ring Me Ruby | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:33 | 1st = 2 Ring Me Ruby 2nd = 1 Sizzlelon 3rd = 3 Boom Sha La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Kihael Canon | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Kihael Canon 2nd = 1 Stomping Bear 3rd = 6 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 6 Military Shrew | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Military Shrew 2nd = 15 Castelera 3rd = 1 Our Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Leica Turbo | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:22 | 1st = 4 Leica Turbo 2nd = 6 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 2 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Gordonstoun | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Gordonstoun 2nd = 6 Take Seven 3rd = 9 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Prince Ben | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Prince Ben 2nd = 7 Catch The Bundy 3rd = 6 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Ruling Heart | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Ruling Heart 2nd = 12 Rouen 3rd = 3 All Due Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 But But But | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 But But But 2nd = 4 Stirling William 3rd = 7 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Whitneys Curse | ||
Tue May 22 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Curse 2nd = 5 Stylish Monty 3rd = 7 Rose Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Popnae | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Popnae 2nd = 12 Whatzahmata 3rd = 10 Smooth Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Grass Cutter | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Grass Cutter 2nd = 6 Regal Chereve 3rd = 7 Dizzy Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Murphys Royal | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Murphys Royal 2nd = 9 Typhoon Fury 3rd = 3 Benny Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Quarter Hitch | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 7 Millie Grace 3rd = 6 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 The Boy Wonder | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 The Boy Wonder 2nd = 1 Super Petite 3rd = 6 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 3 Miss Mosh 3rd = 4 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Wilder Wilder | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Wilder Wilder 2nd = 2 Run Diego 3rd = 11 Armani Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 The Hammer Head | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 The Hammer Head 2nd = 10 Jean Genie 3rd = 4 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Royal Line | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Royal Line 2nd = 7 Meagrs 3rd = 4 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Ready To Rock | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Ready To Rock 2nd = 1 Volatile Flame 3rd = 3 Gotta Be Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 13 Cheeky Boots | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:23 | 1st = 13 Cheeky Boots 2nd = 10 Army Of One 3rd = 1 Danlotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Hopes Up | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Hopes Up 2nd = 5 Midnight Creed 3rd = 3 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 1 Sukraji | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Sukraji 2nd = 4 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 6 Irrefutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Lintons Boy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Lintons Boy 2nd = 3 Latino Princess 3rd = 7 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Montana Red | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Montana Red 2nd = 2 Penny Quest 3rd = 8 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Victa Victoria 2nd = 4 Chelsea Flower 3rd = 8 Sally Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Scoring | ||
Tue May 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Scoring 2nd = 3 Engrave 3rd = 6 Stream Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Coat Of Arms | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 10 Coat Of Arms 2nd = 1 Vintner 3rd = 6 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Maori Vale | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Maori Vale 2nd = 4 Dottie Hinson 3rd = 3 Im Rite Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Feraro Karma | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 Feraro Karma 2nd = 7 Canadian Bay 3rd = 6 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Immortal Image | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:48 | 1st = 1 Immortal Image 2nd = 7 Grimhilds Revenge 3rd = 4 Octa Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Izzy Mai | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Izzy Mai 2nd = 8 Imperial Black 3rd = 6 Falco Berigora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 2 Bella Rossie | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Bella Rossie 2nd = 4 Royal Flush 3rd = 7 Just A Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Caramel Fudge | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Caramel Fudge 2nd = 4 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 1 Hudson Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Star Deejay | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Star Deejay 2nd = 7 There Goes Dusty 3rd = 4 Would He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 My Boy Buddy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 My Boy Buddy 2nd = 2 Nirimba Dreaming 3rd = 3 Proven Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Sunderaad | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Sunderaad 2nd = 3 Entirly Noble 3rd = 2 Chrissieboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Ima Dude | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Ima Dude 2nd = 4 Bethune Billy 3rd = 6 Slam Dunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Hollyheath | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Hollyheath 2nd = 4 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 3 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Station Master | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Station Master 2nd = 6 Savage Heart 3rd = 1 Al Samui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Lektra City | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Lektra City 2nd = 7 Ivan Bale 3rd = 1 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 10 Girly Weekend | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Girly Weekend 2nd = 13 Tiger Bassie 3rd = 8 Before Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Soliloquy | ||
Tue May 22 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Soliloquy 2nd = 6 Pretty Fantasy 3rd = 2 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Betsy Allen | ||
Tue May 22 2012 12:54 | 1st = 3 Betsy Allen 2nd = 2 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 6 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Aurum Spirit | ||
Tue May 22 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Aurum Spirit 2nd = 6 Our Marcus 3rd = 3 Composing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 6 Farewell Flight | ||
Tue May 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Farewell Flight 2nd = 11 Aparima Dan 3rd = 7 Irish Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 5 Danesiri | ||
Tue May 22 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Danesiri 2nd = 4 Hidden Huss 3rd = 3 Universal Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Fringed | ||
Tue May 22 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Fringed 2nd = 9 Bec Said No Credit 3rd = 5 River Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Flying Petal | ||
Tue May 22 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Flying Petal 2nd = 5 Jaylah 3rd = 6 Voodoo Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Axle | ||
Tue May 22 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Axle 2nd = 4 Magnus Reign 3rd = 6 Recriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 10 Tappy Lee | ||
Tue May 22 2012 11:35 | 1st = 10 Tappy Lee 2nd = 3 Tuatap 3rd = 9 Star A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Fresh Light | ||
Tue May 22 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 Fresh Light 2nd = 6 Mantras 3rd = 11 Lokelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 10 Alpine Pearl | ||
Tue May 22 2012 11:00 | 1st = 10 Alpine Pearl 2nd = 3 Yeahman 3rd = 14 Gossip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Nan And Pop | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Nan And Pop 2nd = 6 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 2 Call Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Metro Master | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 21:14 | 1st = 9 Metro Master 2nd = 4 Miss Stately 3rd = 7 Mister Boswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Red Rapper | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Red Rapper 2nd = 7 Ace Of Cake 3rd = 2 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Another Fave | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Another Fave 2nd = 2 Public Property 3rd = 8 Sir Bluff Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Premier Asset | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Premier Asset 2nd = 2 Reggaes Agius 3rd = 7 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Palmisano | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:49 | 1st = 9 Palmisano 2nd = 5 Really Fayfay 3rd = 8 Devendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Alota The Best 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Cash Kid | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Cash Kid 2nd = 6 Country Slicker 3rd = 8 Twinkle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Playmate Bunny | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Playmate Bunny 2nd = 7 Miss Blue Bags 3rd = 1 Go Leroy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 All The Cards | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 All The Cards 2nd = 2 Just Like Elle 3rd = 3 Kissed By A Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Eira Bale | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:33 | 1st = 6 Eira Bale 2nd = 1 Broken Tail 3rd = 2 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Hurricane Hush | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:31 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Hush 2nd = 7 Special Pepper 3rd = 6 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Noelsgirl 2nd = 7 Grand Passion 3rd = 9 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Gag Orders | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Gag Orders 2nd = 4 Garland Tippy 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Step Up Lass | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:21 | 1st = 7 Step Up Lass 2nd = 8 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 1 Dashing Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Mighty Blazin | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Mighty Blazin 2nd = 8 Spooky Milo 3rd = 2 Laquinta Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Smiling Moment | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Smiling Moment 2nd = 1 She Might Go 3rd = 4 Our Cool Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Dee Devito | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 Dee Devito 2nd = 6 Pleasedtobetibet 3rd = 1 Bentom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Supreme Brother | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Supreme Brother 2nd = 3 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 4 Angus Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:01 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 12 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 1 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Wheres De Bar | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Wheres De Bar 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Boof 3rd = 4 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Fourteen Quid | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Fourteen Quid 2nd = 5 Flying Teddy 3rd = 2 Braxons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Double His Luck | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Double His Luck 2nd = 5 Angels Sing 3rd = 2 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Falay Allen | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Falay Allen 2nd = 5 Ella Allen 3rd = 3 Arnhem Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 6 Ollington 3rd = 5 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Tinysaurus | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tinysaurus 2nd = 8 Emily Dawn 3rd = 7 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Pattys Lady | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Pattys Lady 2nd = 2 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 5 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Cardinal Tucker | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:39 | 1st = 11 Cardinal Tucker 2nd = 7 Cullens Count 3rd = 12 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cool Trick | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Cool Trick 2nd = 2 Tricode Diva 3rd = 7 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Denaro | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Denaro 2nd = 3 Smurfs Pablo 3rd = 4 Boss Hogg Pizzas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Harrys Comet | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Harrys Comet 2nd = 6 Aiming High 3rd = 2 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 5 Mad House 3rd = 3 A Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Colonel Zeb | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 6 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Prank Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Avoid Scandals | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 4 Ostis Trilogy 3rd = 9 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Driller Mac | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Driller Mac 2nd = 5 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 3 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Summer Affair | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Summer Affair 2nd = 9 Treger Tastic 3rd = 2 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Southern Express | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Southern Express 2nd = 8 Allen Ernesto 3rd = 7 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Tango Man | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Tango Man 2nd = 7 Axels 3rd = 8 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Fill Billys Shoes | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fill Billys Shoes 2nd = 2 Australian Bite 3rd = 7 Dilinger Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Five Knights | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Five Knights 2nd = 7 Jazzinator 3rd = 6 Wild State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Cutting Corners | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Cutting Corners 2nd = 2 Buster Zarr 3rd = 6 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 9 Princess Vivien | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Princess Vivien 2nd = 2 Daneclicked 3rd = 10 Viarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kess Rose Hi | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Kess Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Junior Hornet 3rd = 4 Tappa Galla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Red Sole | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 Red Sole 2nd = 8 Omega Joshua 3rd = 2 Mighty Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Belle Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Chang 3rd = 2 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Left Loaded | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:43 | 1st = 9 Left Loaded 2nd = 10 Benediction 3rd = 12 Wayne Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Zarek | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Zarek 2nd = 3 Saigon Su 3rd = 1 Jungle Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Quay Key | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:38 | 1st = 5 Quay Key 2nd = 2 Garland Jock 3rd = 8 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Giveusagrin | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Giveusagrin 2nd = 7 King Grin 3rd = 4 Barunga Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Son Of Zorro | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:31 | 1st = 8 Son Of Zorro 2nd = 4 Wheres Withall 3rd = 2 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 El Saintly | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 El Saintly 2nd = 3 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 7 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Probie | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:26 | 1st = 4 Probie 2nd = 7 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 1 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Blissfull Grace | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:22 | 1st = 10 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 6 Woody Beours 3rd = 1 Special Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Goanna Man | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Goanna Man 2nd = 5 Yallah Raider 3rd = 7 Magnificent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Jobeth | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Jobeth 2nd = 1 Hibernian 3rd = 5 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Lost Profits 2nd = 8 Casual Trick 3rd = 1 Sapphire Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Arctic Blast | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Arctic Blast 2nd = 8 Back For Good 3rd = 4 Rosa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 El Diva | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:06 | 1st = 5 El Diva 2nd = 4 Sooki Stackhouse 3rd = 6 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Elisa Bale | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Elisa Bale 2nd = 3 Bee Fast 3rd = 8 Elusive Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Sweet Forty Seven | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Forty Seven 2nd = 2 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 4 Oy Ve Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Royal Tornado | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Royal Tornado 2nd = 6 Snipers Jewel 3rd = 3 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Family Interest | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Family Interest 2nd = 4 Van Persie 3rd = 1 Pink Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:51 | 1st = 3 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 6 Guerrero 3rd = 4 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Golden Ice | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Golden Ice 2nd = 4 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 3 Taking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Harbour Gossip | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:48 | 1st = 9 Harbour Gossip 2nd = 8 Sweeten Up 3rd = 10 Rhanis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Waynes Magic | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Waynes Magic 2nd = 3 Dee Gee Haitch 3rd = 5 Powerful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Shady Moment | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Shady Moment 2nd = 7 Backo Bale 3rd = 2 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Grozny | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Grozny 2nd = 1 Pillow Time 3rd = 3 States Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Ems Lass | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:36 | 1st = 6 Ems Lass 2nd = 7 Hooroo Guru 3rd = 8 Zebstar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Classique Garcon | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Classique Garcon 2nd = 7 Heavenly Path 3rd = 2 Zulu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 More Five | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 More Five 2nd = 8 Iron Tee 3rd = 3 Stados Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Cussler | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Cussler 2nd = 5 Affridi Bale 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Smurfs Cool | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Smurfs Cool 2nd = 5 Tortoise Shell 3rd = 6 Daintree Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Dignified Lad | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Dignified Lad 2nd = 5 Jaffa Bale 3rd = 6 Likes Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Scruffy Jake | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:16 | 1st = 2 Scruffy Jake 2nd = 4 Cesta La Vie 3rd = 1 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Unplayable | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Unplayable 2nd = 3 Lorian Moth 3rd = 4 American Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 9 Mount Mee Up | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Mount Mee Up 2nd = 5 On The Trail 3rd = 11 Norton Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Cloudy Ladd | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:11 | 1st = 1 Cloudy Ladd 2nd = 7 Just Mishiba 3rd = 8 Enjoy The Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Lively Major | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Lively Major 2nd = 8 Kercem 3rd = 6 Stormy Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Franco Taima | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:07 | 1st = 9 Franco Taima 2nd = 6 Atombob 3rd = 11 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Were On | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Were On 2nd = 7 Ayanthika 3rd = 3 Garland Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Lorettas Own | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 17:02 | 1st = 9 Lorettas Own 2nd = 11 Kardinia Park 3rd = 3 Ballroom Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Tribal Rock | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Tribal Rock 2nd = 4 Siegel 3rd = 9 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Cosmo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Cosmo 2nd = 11 Set To Run 3rd = 12 Amalfi Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dude Rancher | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Dude Rancher 2nd = 5 Aston Caviar 3rd = 8 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 9 - 3 Peal Of Bells | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Peal Of Bells 2nd = 13 Kariz 3rd = 1 Two For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Hardaway Master | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:46 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Master 2nd = 4 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 6 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Hangover Henry | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Hangover Henry 2nd = 9 Tunahog 3rd = 10 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:41 | 1st = 10 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 11 Reneging 3rd = 1 Arriverderci Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Means A Lot | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Means A Lot 2nd = 10 St James Lane 3rd = 13 Coghills Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Total Rebellion | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Total Rebellion 2nd = 4 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 6 Phildavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 7 Flying First Class 3rd = 3 Strum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Bold Statement | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Bold Statement 2nd = 11 Red Blister 3rd = 6 Dargletim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Fair Fight | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Fair Fight 2nd = 5 Urban Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Pure | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:23 | 1st = 4 Pure 2nd = 7 Born To Star 3rd = 2 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Pampelonne | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Pampelonne 2nd = 15 Fox 3rd = 12 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 9 What A Trooper | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:18 | 1st = 9 What A Trooper 2nd = 2 Paramount Chief 3rd = 3 Radical Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Glow Belle Doll | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Glow Belle Doll 2nd = 2 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 1 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 14 Little Jo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 14 Little Jo 2nd = 4 Warrego Melody 3rd = 2 Littlebitaluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Forever Strong | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 Forever Strong 2nd = 2 Arnies Star 3rd = 8 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 1 Prince Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Prince Warrior 2nd = 6 Star Of Texas 3rd = 3 High Density |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Terrys Delight | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Terrys Delight 2nd = 8 Kyella Rose 3rd = 3 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Tickled | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 11 Tickled 2nd = 5 Get That Indya 3rd = 8 Largo Da Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Wesley Jay | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:02 | 1st = 9 Wesley Jay 2nd = 8 Oneinathousand 3rd = 4 Dangerous Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 More Than A Monty | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 16:01 | 1st = 11 More Than A Monty 2nd = 8 Le Roi Charlemagne 3rd = 2 Riboulding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 9 Kissin Kate 3rd = 4 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 6 Melete 3rd = 1 Foodeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Dream Button | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Dream Button 2nd = 8 Flying Shoopa 3rd = 5 Grafers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Getya Wings Out | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 8 Tea House 3rd = 1 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 11 Ihtsadame | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:49 | 1st = 11 Ihtsadame 2nd = 8 Sezzadio 3rd = 3 Finding Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Rileys Mate | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Rileys Mate 2nd = 2 Take It Home 3rd = 4 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 14 Maroney Avenue | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 14 Maroney Avenue 2nd = 10 Radar 3rd = 3 Famous Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 4 Manx Missile 3rd = 1 Vision Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Simmo | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Simmo 2nd = 7 Little Pablo 3rd = 6 Snip Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Baurna Paddy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:37 | 1st = 7 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 8 Bar Talk 3rd = 6 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Riebeek | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Riebeek 2nd = 2 Happy Finish 3rd = 5 Dragons Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Dee Kay Em | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 7 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 1 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 One To Go | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 One To Go 2nd = 9 Little White Horse 3rd = 4 Rhapsodic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Chrissy Styx | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:29 | 1st = 9 Chrissy Styx 2nd = 7 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 8 Lizards Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 15 Vihanna Victory | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:26 | 1st = 15 Vihanna Victory 2nd = 13 Laugh At Life 3rd = 16 Veiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Chilly Babe | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Chilly Babe 2nd = 5 Daintree Atom 3rd = 3 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 2 Ogunde | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Ogunde 2nd = 3 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 6 Gauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 7 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 8 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 4 Linga Longa Lass 3rd = 7 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Rivette Decoded | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Rivette Decoded 2nd = 8 Austin Wild 3rd = 3 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Reverb | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Reverb 2nd = 11 Miss Meyet 3rd = 10 Not So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 1 Glenville Maggie 3rd = 6 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Contessina Debardi | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 9 Contessina Debardi 2nd = 7 Purrfect 3rd = 2 Top Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Comply Or Die | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Comply Or Die 2nd = 1 Mystery Boy 3rd = 5 Kid Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 5 Come To Moi | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Come To Moi 2nd = 7 Sahara Sands 3rd = 1 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Blowin Smoke | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Blowin Smoke 2nd = 7 Robert Anthony 3rd = 5 Seismic Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 13 Happy Time | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 13 Happy Time 2nd = 12 Sialia Magic 3rd = 4 Universal Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Star Of Egypt | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Star Of Egypt 2nd = 5 Playfull Ways 3rd = 7 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Tuskegee Hawk | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 Tuskegee Hawk 2nd = 10 Collector 3rd = 2 Defenceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Gloming | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Gloming 2nd = 1 Star Diamond 3rd = 2 Leslies Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Punch | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Punch 2nd = 7 Pint Star 3rd = 3 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Lovemelongtime | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:51 | 1st = 6 Lovemelongtime 2nd = 9 Galway Gal 3rd = 1 Sylvan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Adris Shiraz | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 4 Hesket Harrier 3rd = 6 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 6 Lots Of Dollars | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:46 | 1st = 6 Lots Of Dollars 2nd = 7 Puzzleman 3rd = 1 Backett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 11 Prenuptial | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:44 | 1st = 11 Prenuptial 2nd = 13 Its Essential 3rd = 14 Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Bronze Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 1 Obama 3rd = 8 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Crown Poker | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Crown Poker 2nd = 7 Black Elton 3rd = 2 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Polar Cat | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Polar Cat 2nd = 8 Storm Maid 3rd = 9 Amelias Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:37 | 1st = 9 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 7 Mint Collision 3rd = 8 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Red Scar Boy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 2 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 7 Dazee Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Shes Cosmic | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Shes Cosmic 2nd = 1 Jardaa 3rd = 6 Tingeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Living The Dream | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Living The Dream 2nd = 5 Better To Be Bad 3rd = 9 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 9 Looksmart | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Looksmart 2nd = 7 Jaja Malu 3rd = 12 Polish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Glenville Jock | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Glenville Jock 2nd = 4 Cash Strapped 3rd = 10 All Inna Tizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1 Dubai Ruler | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Dubai Ruler 2nd = 8 Chief Paleface 3rd = 12 Viking Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Peter Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:24 | 1st = 5 Peter Rocket 2nd = 7 Casual Kirk 3rd = 2 Winnie Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Waranga | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Waranga 2nd = 7 Sweet And Vicious 3rd = 1 Shadowofexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:19 | 1st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 5 Bonnie Low Hanover 3rd = 6 Over Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 Have A Yap 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 8 Ascending Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Irish Fire | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 Irish Fire 2nd = 4 Arlington Park 3rd = 12 Nobody But You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Eye See You | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Eye See You 2nd = 3 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 1 Little Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Toot Howl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:11 | 1st = 2 Toot Howl 2nd = 8 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 7 Madame Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 5 Bredlign | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:11 | 1st = 5 Bredlign 2nd = 1 Sandhill Prince 3rd = 3 Bishop Of Derry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Peter Porter | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Peter Porter 2nd = 7 Smudgee 3rd = 9 Wagonwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Kinky Boots | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:06 | 1st = 7 Kinky Boots 2nd = 8 Me Mate Les 3rd = 6 Illawong Geraldine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Moshe | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Moshe 2nd = 5 Welches Point 3rd = 1 Wufani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 12 Columberdine Girl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:03 | 1st = 12 Columberdine Girl 2nd = 1 Highlight Reel 3rd = 10 Fenris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Captain Richie | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Captain Richie 2nd = 5 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 2 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Sir John | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Sir John 2nd = 1 Bells Express 3rd = 3 Harbour Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Connemara Flame | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Connemara Flame 2nd = 3 Be Good Billy 3rd = 7 Mackelroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 5 Prince Of Darkness | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Darkness 2nd = 2 Craft Show 3rd = 16 Task |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Franco Ledger | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Franco Ledger 2nd = 6 Donthavtime 3rd = 2 Cracker Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Game Set n Match | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Game Set n Match 2nd = 8 Cheetah Magee 3rd = 2 Aint No Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Ruby Love | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Ruby Love 2nd = 2 Katie Pillar 3rd = 4 Big Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Raven Raider | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Raven Raider 2nd = 5 Farmerwantsawife 3rd = 6 Get Up Grandma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Grace Artois | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:44 | 1st = 7 Grace Artois 2nd = 5 Its Girl Power 3rd = 8 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Reindeer Lake | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Reindeer Lake 2nd = 2 Bullock Heart 3rd = 8 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 7 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 6 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Yaplee Named | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:36 | 1st = 4 Yaplee Named 2nd = 3 Pacey Palmer 3rd = 8 Bitumen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 4 Donnidi Sulina | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Donnidi Sulina 2nd = 3 Ice Tee 3rd = 5 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Gallivant | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Gallivant 2nd = 9 Tapdano 3rd = 1 Dubai Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Lucindas Fella | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Lucindas Fella 2nd = 9 Mystic Soldier 3rd = 11 Artesian Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Deanco Lazarus | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Deanco Lazarus 2nd = 1 Sumo Power 3rd = 3 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Crazy Heart | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Crazy Heart 2nd = 6 Just A Splash 3rd = 1 Certainly Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Bear Cub | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Bear Cub 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 4 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 8 Isaczar | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Isaczar 2nd = 11 Solar Flare 3rd = 3 Smoken Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Texican | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Texican 2nd = 3 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 11 Spectactular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Proven Ventura | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Proven Ventura 2nd = 8 Blue Aura 3rd = 4 Vapourash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 7 Dunderry | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Dunderry 2nd = 2 Crackajack Fortune 3rd = 8 Polygon Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Kunari Street | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Kunari Street 2nd = 5 Steffs Way 3rd = 8 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Snipers Shot | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:06 | 1st = 7 Snipers Shot 2nd = 12 Sundae Dreamin 3rd = 4 Excalibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Tall Presence | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Tall Presence 2nd = 8 Benara Gable 3rd = 7 Miss Tarnie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Were So Lucky | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Were So Lucky 2nd = 1 Jetsun Dream 3rd = 5 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Tuscan Fire | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 4 Chaparro 3rd = 5 End Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Sandhill Jett | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 1 Fradema 3rd = 9 Regal Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Semper Plus | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Semper Plus 2nd = 2 Fragrant 3rd = 3 Lemon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Man Of The World | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Man Of The World 2nd = 4 Dartrenzac 3rd = 12 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Rosies Cause | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:44 | 1st = 4 Rosies Cause 2nd = 5 Make Magic 3rd = 2 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Rebateable | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Rebateable 2nd = 10 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 6 Citylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:38 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Thrilling News 3rd = 7 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 Serb Candy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:32 | 1st = 8 Serb Candy 2nd = 1 On Our Selection 3rd = 12 Saharamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 River Emperor | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 River Emperor 2nd = 4 Waingaro Emperor 3rd = 11 Rabala Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Concrete Lady | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:26 | 1st = 7 Concrete Lady 2nd = 6 Lava Corona 3rd = 2 Novaspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 5 Berlioz 3rd = 1 Jervois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Recording | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Recording 2nd = 12 Seasprite 3rd = 5 The Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Gaylees Delight | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Gaylees Delight 2nd = 9 Shezaball 3rd = 3 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Gold Arena | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 Gold Arena 2nd = 8 Brisingr 3rd = 3 French Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 El Magic | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 El Magic 2nd = 11 Thaitanic 3rd = 2 Thomas Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 9 Hernandez | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:44 | 1st = 9 Hernandez 2nd = 1 Coup Rocky Road 3rd = 3 Rapid Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Ted West | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Ted West 2nd = 13 Highview Terror 3rd = 3 Bricky Mcgowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 River Liffey | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 River Liffey 2nd = 11 Showmethemoneyhoney 3rd = 8 Jessie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Showbrera | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:12 | 1st = 6 Showbrera 2nd = 1 Tug o War 3rd = 4 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Bettors Creek | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 11:00 | 1st = 7 Bettors Creek 2nd = 6 Lake View 3rd = 3 Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 7 Millwood Roxy | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Millwood Roxy 2nd = 10 Alta Antonio 3rd = 1 Elsuccess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Phoenician | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 10:40 | 1st = 5 Phoenician 2nd = 2 Street Light 3rd = 6 Remembrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Never Eyre | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 10:30 | 1st = 11 Never Eyre 2nd = 13 Crystal Falcon 3rd = 7 Mossdale Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Dimaggio | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 10:18 | 1st = 4 Dimaggio 2nd = 10 Phoebe Gladiator 3rd = 13 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 On The Lure | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 On The Lure 2nd = 5 Sharpenuff 3rd = 1 Crown Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 0:42 | 1st = 1 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 8 Hot Fantasia 3rd = 2 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Twister Monelli | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 0:22 | 1st = 7 Twister Monelli 2nd = 6 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 2 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Wheres He Shall | ||
Sun Apr 22 2012 0:07 | 1st = 6 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 4 Colleens Comet 3rd = 1 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 College Fund | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 23:52 | 1st = 5 College Fund 2nd = 1 Steadfast Max 3rd = 3 Shes Our Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Typan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 23:35 | 1st = 8 Typan 2nd = 6 Step Dance 3rd = 3 Whose Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Rap About | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Rap About 2nd = 8 Mazs Magic 3rd = 2 Sullys Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Flying Hypo | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 23:00 | 1st = 8 Flying Hypo 2nd = 1 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 3 Cosmic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Time Will Tell | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:52 | 1st = 6 Time Will Tell 2nd = 4 Swift Warrior 3rd = 5 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Magic Moss | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:48 | 1st = 4 Magic Moss 2nd = 8 Silent Giggle 3rd = 3 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Alis Bale | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:44 | 1st = 1 Alis Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Yap 3rd = 6 Mischief On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Rapid Azzurri | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:43 | 1st = 4 Rapid Azzurri 2nd = 8 Daisy Flame 3rd = 1 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Magnificent Anna | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Magnificent Anna 2nd = 3 Princess Jordan 3rd = 6 Loose Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Hannie Bale | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:36 | 1st = 2 Hannie Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 3 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Got A Moment 2nd = 8 Romantica 3rd = 3 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Delago Vista | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:28 | 1st = 2 Delago Vista 2nd = 8 Bramis Special 3rd = 3 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Gwynn Bale | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Gwynn Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 3 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Blackout Pedro | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 5 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 6 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Swizzle King | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Swizzle King 2nd = 3 Ultra Lass 3rd = 7 Step Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Western Gailes | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:17 | 1st = 9 Western Gailes 2nd = 8 Waldenburg 3rd = 7 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Five Paws | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Five Paws 2nd = 2 White Wizard 3rd = 1 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Kelly Charm | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:11 | 1st = 6 Kelly Charm 2nd = 2 Our Captain 3rd = 8 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Gotta Be Daire | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Daire 2nd = 8 Aye To Zee 3rd = 1 Flashing Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 George Dickle | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 George Dickle 2nd = 5 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 7 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 1 Miss Woods 3rd = 7 Leica Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Leading Lavros | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Leading Lavros 2nd = 4 Delightful Rose 3rd = 2 Better Luck Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Ritza Ping | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ping 2nd = 2 Dyna Conk 3rd = 1 Bit Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Vox Pop | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Vox Pop 2nd = 5 Nobodys Prince 3rd = 6 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Chamandi | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Chamandi 2nd = 8 Knockas Web 3rd = 1 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Montarli | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:51 | 1st = 4 Montarli 2nd = 3 Vidalia 3rd = 2 Black Eyed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Theartofdelusion | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 9 Just Ponder 3rd = 10 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Monahan Bully | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Monahan Bully 2nd = 8 Sundown Kiss 3rd = 7 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:41 | 1st = 6 Point Two Over 2nd = 7 Naveed Bale 3rd = 5 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Soarsy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Soarsy 2nd = 7 Goanna Man 3rd = 1 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 3 Garett Bale 3rd = 1 Defence Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Glee | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Glee 2nd = 4 Mad Mag 3rd = 7 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 3 Wipem Dry 3rd = 11 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Fashion Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 1 Kosy Azz 3rd = 7 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Mojito | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mojito 2nd = 1 Decembrist 3rd = 8 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Pints Delight 2nd = 5 Johnny Will 3rd = 4 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Lady Lauriane | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:17 | 1st = 4 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 7 Royal Angelique 3rd = 1 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Camden Blue | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Camden Blue 2nd = 8 Kazar 3rd = 7 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 3 Yowyeh 3rd = 6 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Red Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Red Rocket 2nd = 4 Fashion Police 3rd = 2 Powerful Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Willow Sage | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Willow Sage 2nd = 1 Papanui 3rd = 8 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Mohican War Drum | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Mohican War Drum 2nd = 1 The Red Opal 3rd = 9 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Helmet Head | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 9 Helmet Head 2nd = 1 Koubek 3rd = 6 Flying Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Direct Snow | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Direct Snow 2nd = 8 Saigon Su 3rd = 2 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Chris Bale | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Chris Bale 2nd = 1 Usain Octane 3rd = 3 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Fivelegsforbill | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Fivelegsforbill 2nd = 1 Molly Erin 3rd = 5 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dont Listen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 Dont Listen 2nd = 7 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 3 Beilpajah Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:43 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Hirdy 3rd = 1 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 12 Stolen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:40 | 1st = 12 Stolen 2nd = 1 Windinthepillows 3rd = 6 No Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Rawson Reason | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Rawson Reason 2nd = 8 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 6 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Crazy Maniac | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Crazy Maniac 2nd = 6 Joy The Weapon 3rd = 4 Freaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Please Dont Talk | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:31 | 1st = 7 Please Dont Talk 2nd = 10 Advance To Go 3rd = 1 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:29 | 1st = 6 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 8 Ellen Bale 3rd = 4 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Stalingrad | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Stalingrad 2nd = 7 Ghost Citi 3rd = 6 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Bearville Boy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:23 | 1st = 3 Bearville Boy 2nd = 6 Busy Bee Mike 3rd = 8 Trackside Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 8 Hosking 3rd = 7 Em Ef Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Toms Santos | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Toms Santos 2nd = 2 Crafty Connie 3rd = 4 Any Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Bit Sassy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Bit Sassy 2nd = 8 Fancy Idol 3rd = 1 How Cools That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 4 Fast Red 3rd = 6 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Easy For Cullen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:11 | 1st = 6 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 3 Cyclops 3rd = 4 Lookout Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jakes Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 8 Harbinger 3rd = 2 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Bites The Dust | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Bites The Dust 2nd = 11 Speccio 3rd = 6 Gum Nut Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Kensington Palace | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Kensington Palace 2nd = 10 Scruffy Major 3rd = 7 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Fortune Ate | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Fortune Ate 2nd = 5 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 7 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 High Crimes | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 High Crimes 2nd = 4 Hawaii Magic 3rd = 5 Indy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Dazza Magic | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Dazza Magic 2nd = 1 Gebbie Blue 3rd = 7 Krisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Sign Him Up | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Sign Him Up 2nd = 7 Western Destroyer 3rd = 1 Saint John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Went Wooshka | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:46 | 1st = 2 Went Wooshka 2nd = 7 General Destini 3rd = 4 Wild Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Show A Bogie | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Show A Bogie 2nd = 3 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Great Gunns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Brydon Delight | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Brydon Delight 2nd = 6 Master Firehawke 3rd = 7 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Camdale Luke | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Camdale Luke 2nd = 3 Pretty Fantasy 3rd = 1 Master Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 5 True Pal 3rd = 1 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Because I Can | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:33 | 1st = 9 Because I Can 2nd = 7 Dalmont Charli 3rd = 4 Ima Ritzi Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Fair Hunter | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Fair Hunter 2nd = 10 The Social Network 3rd = 4 Finnegans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Mark Of Love | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Mark Of Love 2nd = 2 Pure Ask 3rd = 1 Hickok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Wandy Chick 2nd = 1 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 2 Hot Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 8 Kinga Kiera 3rd = 6 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Fives Alive | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Fives Alive 2nd = 1 Bo Houdini 3rd = 8 Claretown Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Bara Juliette | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Bara Juliette 2nd = 6 Stephanie Major 3rd = 8 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Shanghai Rex | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 7 Private Show 3rd = 8 Ricson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Shardons Operator | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Shardons Operator 2nd = 9 Bettor Get Better 3rd = 3 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Sea Legend | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Sea Legend 2nd = 3 Rock Fish 3rd = 2 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Alyse Allen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:07 | 1st = 4 Alyse Allen 2nd = 6 Agent Ryan 3rd = 2 Muse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Skip La Har | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Skip La Har 2nd = 6 Zambora Ace 3rd = 2 Portlee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Nippa Mary 2nd = 4 Callahan 3rd = 8 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 George Street Lad | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 George Street Lad 2nd = 6 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 3 Limit Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Aloe Black | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Aloe Black 2nd = 5 Wil Curry 3rd = 4 Bearly Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Rose | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:53 | 1st = 10 Rose 2nd = 7 Texan 3rd = 3 Cockeyed Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Pashana | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Pashana 2nd = 11 Claudia Cardinal 3rd = 6 Noblesse Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Sik Em Max | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Sik Em Max 2nd = 3 Sheeza Euphoria 3rd = 5 Inspector Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Mrs Devine | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:43 | 1st = 8 Mrs Devine 2nd = 4 Thats Showbiz 3rd = 6 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Alisaray | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Alisaray 2nd = 3 Emily Baxter 3rd = 1 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Durnbridge | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:39 | 1st = 4 Durnbridge 2nd = 9 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 5 Ida Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Mister Laquinta | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Mister Laquinta 2nd = 2 Our Presley 3rd = 4 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Twottabigboy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Twottabigboy 2nd = 1 Jackbegood 3rd = 4 Lelis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Royal Mission | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Royal Mission 2nd = 4 Merv 3rd = 5 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Chadrick | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Chadrick 2nd = 1 Kurmond Warrior 3rd = 4 Curly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Merger Benefits | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Merger Benefits 2nd = 1 Caribbean Cruise 3rd = 12 Lorettas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Know Peace | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:16 | 1st = 5 Know Peace 2nd = 8 Grace Hill 3rd = 6 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Quintella | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Quintella 2nd = 7 Dyna Fig 3rd = 8 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Xavi | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Xavi 2nd = 11 Dare I Ask 3rd = 14 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Alta Onassis | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Alta Onassis 2nd = 8 My Mums A Dinosaur 3rd = 10 Reno Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Little Ed | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Little Ed 2nd = 7 Isle Of Time 3rd = 2 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Be Sharpe | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:06 | 1st = 9 Be Sharpe 2nd = 3 Oliver Royal 3rd = 7 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Regal Knight | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Regal Knight 2nd = 5 Driving Withtess 3rd = 10 Illawong Geraldine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Superbowlcheerleader | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Superbowlcheerleader 2nd = 1 Con Spirito 3rd = 12 Lanez Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Scorsese | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Scorsese 2nd = 3 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Real Clever | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Real Clever 2nd = 7 Pretty Good 3rd = 4 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Pressplay | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Pressplay 2nd = 10 Just A Bit Sassy 3rd = 4 Bettors De Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 My Very Own | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 My Very Own 2nd = 8 Lil Dancer 3rd = 7 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Saint Lenny | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Saint Lenny 2nd = 2 Dorf Riley 3rd = 8 Spotted Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Wild West Willy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Wild West Willy 2nd = 4 Silver Minx 3rd = 13 Stellular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Clang And Bang | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:39 | 1st = 10 Clang And Bang 2nd = 17 Kempinsky Cafe 3rd = 5 Aquae Sulis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Ohoka Punter | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 1 Hard Copy 3rd = 7 Sky Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Gotta Chance | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Gotta Chance 2nd = 6 Reynards King 3rd = 5 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Allrightythen | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Allrightythen 2nd = 8 Rockets Gem 3rd = 5 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 8 Ramino | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Ramino 2nd = 6 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 5 Norbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Pemberton | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Pemberton 2nd = 3 Justabitofpower 3rd = 4 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 3 Oh Watta Nite 3rd = 5 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Compelled | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:21 | 1st = 4 Compelled 2nd = 7 Wait Forette 3rd = 9 Are Eff Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 5 Four By Two 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 1 Our Lisa 3rd = 7 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Besotted | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Besotted 2nd = 4 Sonic Classic 3rd = 5 Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Frith | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Frith 2nd = 8 Sherry Shannon 3rd = 1 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 King Ninja | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 King Ninja 2nd = 6 Spade Zsa Trumps 3rd = 5 Kwik Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Private Chat | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Private Chat 2nd = 6 Ill Have You Know 3rd = 5 King Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Miss Reveal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Miss Reveal 2nd = 3 Besant 3rd = 8 Beastofburdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Cat Five | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Cat Five 2nd = 2 Stormy Prince 3rd = 6 Hartleys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Miss Sugar Land | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Sugar Land 2nd = 2 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 7 Bee Ate Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Agent Bauer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Agent Bauer 2nd = 10 Prestidigitate 3rd = 3 Kelinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Kings Speech | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Kings Speech 2nd = 4 Botanic Beauty 3rd = 1 Small Fry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Know Advantage 2nd = 1 Opawa Collar 3rd = 3 Firemans Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Sir Pegasus | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 7 Xanderxav 3rd = 3 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Vilakazi Street | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Vilakazi Street 2nd = 1 Onthelookout 3rd = 7 Murdochs Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Gemma Khan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:46 | 1st = 7 Gemma Khan 2nd = 5 Melton Little Don 3rd = 3 The Pirates Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Cool Stunner | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Cool Stunner 2nd = 5 Marinas Joy 3rd = 6 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Retlaw Lad | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:41 | 1st = 5 Retlaw Lad 2nd = 3 Our Aristocrat 3rd = 6 Midnight Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 O Baby | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 O Baby 2nd = 2 Precious Rose 3rd = 7 Carpenters Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hades Meteor | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Hades Meteor 2nd = 3 Fluer Bale 3rd = 1 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Kissy On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Kissy On Fire 2nd = 4 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 1 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Jackson Cat 2nd = 4 Gazzas Pride 3rd = 5 Genista Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Icy River | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Icy River 2nd = 3 Onajoyride 3rd = 1 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 King Cotton | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 King Cotton 2nd = 7 Caribbea 3rd = 5 Suvarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Master Jeteye | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Master Jeteye 2nd = 7 Heart Of Fashion 3rd = 3 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Mighty Thoughts | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Mighty Thoughts 2nd = 4 Boss Talking 3rd = 3 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Elle Dansait | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Elle Dansait 2nd = 2 So Pretentious 3rd = 9 Mauve Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Artesian Mist | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:21 | 1st = 9 Artesian Mist 2nd = 12 Simply No Doubt 3rd = 2 Grand Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Dana Sienna | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Dana Sienna 2nd = 1 Platinum Phoenix 3rd = 4 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Our Design | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Our Design 2nd = 2 Cape City Flyer 3rd = 1 Shes Clean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Leroy Brogden | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 5 Bonnie Maguire 3rd = 1 Russian Alsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Didda Joe | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Didda Joe 2nd = 3 Pop Fitz 3rd = 7 Franny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 1 Latoya Lass 3rd = 7 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Asclepius | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:07 | 1st = 9 Asclepius 2nd = 5 Laugh Adam 3rd = 3 Cerreto King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Rocknroll Joe | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:06 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Joe 2nd = 11 Texas Rustler 3rd = 10 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 9 Black As Soot 3rd = 3 Luky Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Remomentum | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Remomentum 2nd = 1 Black Skeeta 3rd = 7 El Drago Spear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Casino Miss | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:01 | 1st = 4 Casino Miss 2nd = 3 Olympic Joy 3rd = 1 Alsette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Another Breeze | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Another Breeze 2nd = 7 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 3 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Empire Miss | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Empire Miss 2nd = 2 Entry Bale 3rd = 5 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Musical Journey | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Musical Journey 2nd = 6 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 1 Grungell Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Amalgamate | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Amalgamate 2nd = 1 Lady Francesca 3rd = 12 Junction Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Perfezione | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Perfezione 2nd = 9 Jodila 3rd = 8 Big Red Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 10 Stormy Rose | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Stormy Rose 2nd = 1 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 3 Only Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Astrid | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Astrid 2nd = 8 Tequila Sunset 3rd = 2 Rogues Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Stay The Night | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:46 | 1st = 4 Stay The Night 2nd = 7 Duffy 3rd = 1 Renounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Western Symbol | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Western Symbol 2nd = 3 Valedictorian 3rd = 7 Miskish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Sheepish Grin | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Sheepish Grin 2nd = 1 Oceans Angels 3rd = 3 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 California Dude | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 California Dude 2nd = 14 Foxy Commander 3rd = 9 Galaxy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Anytime Will Do | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 1 Another Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 The Boy Wonder | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 The Boy Wonder 2nd = 1 Poetic Castle 3rd = 11 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Amazing Kano | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Amazing Kano 2nd = 3 Rainless 3rd = 7 Statie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Speed Way | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:31 | 1st = 6 Speed Way 2nd = 4 Miracle Diamond 3rd = 5 Dee Gee Haitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Our Final Snip | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Our Final Snip 2nd = 10 Harrys Luck 3rd = 7 Stage Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Spray Tan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Spray Tan 2nd = 9 Serengeti Miss 3rd = 6 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 12 Tuxedo Junction | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 12 Tuxedo Junction 2nd = 1 Connie Goodin 3rd = 4 Iwi Baldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Boomtime | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:22 | 1st = 4 Boomtime 2nd = 3 Elite Guru 3rd = 1 Gazmick Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Veiled | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Veiled 2nd = 3 Nothing Known 3rd = 4 Run Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Freddie Baxter | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 5 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 5 Lethal Kiss 3rd = 9 Money Time Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Frosty Chompers | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Frosty Chompers 2nd = 4 True Blue Sam 3rd = 10 Burrendong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Hidden Prayer | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:11 | 1st = 9 Hidden Prayer 2nd = 13 Glitzerland 3rd = 16 Vals Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Smart Man | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Smart Man 2nd = 4 Toydini 3rd = 1 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Pushbutton Magic | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Pushbutton Magic 2nd = 1 Diesel Roc 3rd = 5 Total Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Nothing Personal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:03 | 1st = 4 Nothing Personal 2nd = 8 Tribal Cat 3rd = 6 Black Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Excuse Please | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Excuse Please 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 8 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 6 Easton All Action 3rd = 12 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Captain Castile | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Captain Castile 2nd = 8 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 6 Im In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 The Magic Of Life | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 The Magic Of Life 2nd = 8 Classiness 3rd = 5 Ultimate Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Tahbronte | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Tahbronte 2nd = 2 Full Hand 3rd = 14 Ready Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Verrazano | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Verrazano 2nd = 7 Way Too Vain 3rd = 5 Caitlonaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 El Tommie | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 El Tommie 2nd = 7 Cool Killer 3rd = 5 Too Hotta Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Ominous Quality | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:44 | 1st = 10 Ominous Quality 2nd = 7 Gypsys Best 3rd = 13 Quick Retort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 12 Treat | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:41 | 1st = 12 Treat 2nd = 15 Voodoo Vixen 3rd = 14 Astralight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 5 Nikkis Delight 3rd = 4 For Ex Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Boss Hogg Pizzas | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Boss Hogg Pizzas 2nd = 1 Windermere World 3rd = 4 Blonde Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Maximum Command | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Maximum Command 2nd = 3 Craiglea Carina 3rd = 1 Blackjack Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Ever The Same | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Ever The Same 2nd = 2 Lautrec 3rd = 3 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Zipping Logan | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Zipping Logan 2nd = 9 Pure Fiction 3rd = 2 Two Day Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Bonspiel Delight | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Bonspiel Delight 2nd = 10 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 5 Dark Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Hurley Will | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Hurley Will 2nd = 6 Prettyboy Floyd 3rd = 2 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Hippocrene | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Hippocrene 2nd = 9 Jaja Malu 3rd = 1 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 7 Titanium Ark 3rd = 1 Major Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Strike Breaker | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Strike Breaker 2nd = 2 Season Of Fortune 3rd = 3 Thirty Seven Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Heychee | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Heychee 2nd = 6 Elite Octane 3rd = 7 Total Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Eclair Desire | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Eclair Desire 2nd = 2 Rossanova 3rd = 8 Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Moneyorthebox | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:08 | 1st = 7 Moneyorthebox 2nd = 2 Kina Win 3rd = 3 Mind Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Perfect Trouble | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 3 Koten Blosem Lombo 3rd = 5 Abercrombie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Craiglea Convict | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Convict 2nd = 1 Jad 3rd = 3 Snorkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Teenas File | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:59 | 1st = 3 Teenas File 2nd = 2 Megaplex 3rd = 10 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 The Great Snowman | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 The Great Snowman 2nd = 3 Brambles 3rd = 1 Just The Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Sparks Ignite | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 4 Charliesbaby 3rd = 6 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 12 Trist Alrighty | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Trist Alrighty 2nd = 4 Memphis Flash 3rd = 10 Eco Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 The Castle | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 The Castle 2nd = 6 Nottingham House 3rd = 5 Okaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Wheres Suzie | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Wheres Suzie 2nd = 4 Coop Jak 3rd = 2 Dain Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 12 Blue n Gold | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:33 | 1st = 12 Blue n Gold 2nd = 14 Bernadette 3rd = 7 Princess Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 5 Fortheloveofmoney 3rd = 3 Lola Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Jurassic Star | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Jurassic Star 2nd = 2 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 4 La Compromis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Matiyas Pride | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Matiyas Pride 2nd = 6 Shadow Card 3rd = 5 Sfera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Bit Ballistic | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Bit Ballistic 2nd = 8 Denise Magic 3rd = 3 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Big Jam | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Big Jam 2nd = 1 Pentacolo 3rd = 10 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Better State | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 13:02 | 1st = 8 Better State 2nd = 2 Warranty 3rd = 7 Bottles Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 So Regal | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 So Regal 2nd = 3 Numero De Lago 3rd = 9 Yazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 8 Captain Coutts 3rd = 5 Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Living The Dream | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Rhoda Holmes 3rd = 5 Harajuku Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 7 High Jinks | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 12:23 | 1st = 7 High Jinks 2nd = 5 Dreamzeel 3rd = 9 Porotene Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Ripped Jeans | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 5 Matanuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 On Trey | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 On Trey 2nd = 4 Seeing Excuses 3rd = 8 Te Popo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Control | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 11:48 | 1st = 1 Control 2nd = 5 Puddle Alley 3rd = 4 Dubai Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Proverbial | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 11:40 | 1st = 2 Proverbial 2nd = 5 Beatrix Kiddo 3rd = 1 Fijian Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 11:22 | 1st = 3 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 5 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 2 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 10 Royal Rave | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 11:13 | 1st = 10 Royal Rave 2nd = 7 Aibileen 3rd = 4 Star Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Terror | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Terror 2nd = 5 Pint Star 3rd = 8 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Hot Lass | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 10:47 | 1st = 5 Hot Lass 2nd = 4 Bon Vogue 3rd = 6 Lamars Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Emily Trimbole | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 10:38 | 1st = 6 Emily Trimbole 2nd = 1 Keen Affair 3rd = 5 Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Kings Portrait | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Kings Portrait 2nd = 5 Hair She Is 3rd = 2 Forecaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Percentage Man | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 10:12 | 1st = 2 Percentage Man 2nd = 1 Bingo Starr 3rd = 5 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Retro Night | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 0:40 | 1st = 3 Retro Night 2nd = 2 Zippy Action 3rd = 1 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Transition | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 0:22 | 1st = 3 Transition 2nd = 5 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 8 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Royal Roman | ||
Thu Mar 22 2012 0:05 | 1st = 3 Royal Roman 2nd = 1 Reference 3rd = 8 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Six Pee Are | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Six Pee Are 2nd = 7 Silver Sasha 3rd = 5 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Vocal Supreme | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 23:42 | 1st = 4 Vocal Supreme 2nd = 3 Triple Mus 3rd = 5 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Uno Mac | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 23:25 | 1st = 4 Uno Mac 2nd = 9 Stoked 3rd = 2 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 De Wade | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 De Wade 2nd = 7 Goomalibe Lane 3rd = 8 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Audatious | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 23:00 | 1st = 4 Audatious 2nd = 8 Hellbent Lad 3rd = 2 Crafty Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Banca Mo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Banca Mo 2nd = 3 Lonaro 3rd = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Wheres He Shall | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:52 | 1st = 5 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 3 Spring Legacy 3rd = 8 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Farmor Vino | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:48 | 1st = 6 Farmor Vino 2nd = 1 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 7 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Riverside Buzz | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:43 | 1st = 1 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 5 Gallic Thyme 3rd = 2 Inner Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Petal Picken | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:31 | 1st = 6 Petal Picken 2nd = 3 Token Long Time 3rd = 2 Jorgy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Fire Sale | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Fire Sale 2nd = 10 Top Class Ava 3rd = 6 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Gee Gees Boss | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees Boss 2nd = 5 Revenging 3rd = 10 Glisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Stephanies Best | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Stephanies Best 2nd = 4 Eye Pod 3rd = 7 Still To Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Black Delta | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:14 | 1st = 7 Black Delta 2nd = 2 Major Nightmare 3rd = 8 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Freeway Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Freeway Thunder 2nd = 7 Or Else 3rd = 4 Maxi Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 My Girl Mawbo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 My Girl Mawbo 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Flemo 3rd = 3 My Little Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Perfect Bliss | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:02 | 1st = 7 Perfect Bliss 2nd = 8 Yelspa 3rd = 5 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 6 Joan Bale 3rd = 3 Black Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Farmor Goals | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Farmor Goals 2nd = 6 Top Brand 3rd = 2 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Grantham Girl | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Grantham Girl 2nd = 7 Revealed 3rd = 1 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Skip to the Beat | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Skip to the Beat 2nd = 4 Mya Sharonna 3rd = 3 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Youthful Jack | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Youthful Jack 2nd = 2 Life To The Full 3rd = 3 Nicastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Wheres Nathan | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Wheres Nathan 2nd = 1 Anotyad Red Rum 3rd = 9 Golden Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 1 Ellamojo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ellamojo 2nd = 11 Six Degrees 3rd = 4 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Arising | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Arising 2nd = 4 Whodat Lass 3rd = 6 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 More Expected | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 More Expected 2nd = 8 Prodigal One 3rd = 5 Night Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Faith And Hope 2nd = 3 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 1 Crafty Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Grand Slam Miss | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Grand Slam Miss 2nd = 3 Buckland Belle 3rd = 1 Girls Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Simply Sweet | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Simply Sweet 2nd = 7 Murrumboola 3rd = 8 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Lightning Struckt | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 Lightning Struckt 2nd = 9 Gemma Khan 3rd = 10 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Stagger | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 8 General Destini 3rd = 6 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Rock Robster | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Rock Robster 2nd = 5 Khandallah 3rd = 6 Visual Effects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 2 Miss Devious 3rd = 1 Octane Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Imposing Molly | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Imposing Molly 2nd = 6 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 8 Bowmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Asterix | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Asterix 2nd = 5 Mingle 3rd = 1 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Court Jasper | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:03 | 1st = 4 Court Jasper 2nd = 3 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 8 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Arvos Twink | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 21:01 | 1st = 3 Arvos Twink 2nd = 7 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 2 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Razorhurst | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Razorhurst 2nd = 4 System Eleven 3rd = 2 Waverly Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Lucky Moon | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Lucky Moon 2nd = 9 Asituation 3rd = 4 The Pirates Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Kool Brock | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Kool Brock 2nd = 1 Half Empty 3rd = 2 Maldini Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Royal Miswaki | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 3 Hello Baby Doll 3rd = 8 Red Bently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Allmouth N Trousers | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Allmouth N Trousers 2nd = 8 Cam Pacific 3rd = 10 Dancing Joroco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Allen Harper | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Allen Harper 2nd = 6 Stomp Stomp 3rd = 2 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Farmor Indeed | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Farmor Indeed 2nd = 7 Sporting Speed 3rd = 1 Pointe Du Lac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Kim Warning | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Kim Warning 2nd = 9 Capricious Lad 3rd = 8 Mcblitzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Dream Catch Me | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 1 Beaudiene Riviera 3rd = 5 The Marksman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Shady Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Shady Jewel 2nd = 1 Prince Buddy 3rd = 5 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Forever Perfect | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Forever Perfect 2nd = 1 Flightsaber 3rd = 4 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Scarlet Maid | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 1 Icebox 3rd = 3 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Farmor Rips | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Farmor Rips 2nd = 8 Mexican Blast 3rd = 5 Stellar Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Strong Sapphire | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:13 | 1st = 6 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 9 Live To Laugh 3rd = 7 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Little Olive | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Little Olive 2nd = 6 Kenny Go 3rd = 8 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 4 Kenjorwood 3rd = 9 Kincara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Dakota Rebel | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:03 | 1st = 10 Dakota Rebel 2nd = 2 No Willpower 3rd = 5 Jazzy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Jordy Pordy | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 4 Beltis Bale 3rd = 6 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Zed Magic | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Zed Magic 2nd = 5 Celtic Rock 3rd = 2 Endless Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Honey Bear | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Honey Bear 2nd = 6 West Hot Deputy 3rd = 1 Cee Thru Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Sumthingindalocka | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Sumthingindalocka 2nd = 8 Tenderloin 3rd = 6 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:46 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Blue Murder 3rd = 4 Super Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 1 Major Shannon 3rd = 7 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Arvos Pablo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Arvos Pablo 2nd = 1 Speed Camera 3rd = 6 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Palata Vista | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:35 | 1st = 12 Palata Vista 2nd = 1 Dancing Fox 3rd = 10 Serpents View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Southern Diva | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Southern Diva 2nd = 7 Duminy 3rd = 8 Mister Macellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Ima Lark | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Ima Lark 2nd = 8 Goanna Man 3rd = 3 Narus Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Alert Baron | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Alert Baron 2nd = 9 General George 3rd = 5 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 The Puzzler | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 The Puzzler 2nd = 10 Straleta 3rd = 7 Aldentae Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Hannie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:16 | 1st = 5 Hannie Bale 2nd = 6 Daven Bale 3rd = 8 Smart Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Rebel Shannon | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 10 Ima Pleasure 3rd = 8 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Viva Be Bear | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Viva Be Bear 2nd = 3 Chief Enforcer 3rd = 8 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Derailleur | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 Derailleur 3rd = 4 Benefit Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Stockbroker | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:03 | 1st = 11 Stockbroker 3rd = 4 Benefit Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Magic Castle | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 19:02 | 1st = 2 Magic Castle 2nd = 7 Kalimna Force 3rd = 8 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Mcardles Art | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:58 | 1st = 10 Mcardles Art 2nd = 5 Elque 3rd = 4 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Barley Bale | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Barley Bale 2nd = 1 Benny Mite 3rd = 3 Abdon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 From The North | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 From The North 2nd = 6 Kickagoal 3rd = 9 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Dominicus | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Dominicus 2nd = 2 First Lot 3rd = 1 Negra Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Sanz Surprize | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 4 Miras House 3rd = 6 Suprise Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Stellar Esprit | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Stellar Esprit 2nd = 7 Lucky Ella 3rd = 8 My Happy Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lucky Star | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Lucky Star 2nd = 3 Suzie Be Good 3rd = 5 Mace Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Cheeky Vieri | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Vieri 2nd = 6 Chevy Belle 3rd = 7 Magnificent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Patme | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Patme 2nd = 8 Tayovaya 3rd = 2 Ground Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Zabreez | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Zabreez 2nd = 4 So It Goes 3rd = 1 Panofwar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Surfing Nikita | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Surfing Nikita 2nd = 2 Hot Bullion 3rd = 6 Plenty Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Purple Sky | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Purple Sky 2nd = 1 Im A Domino 3rd = 8 Omes Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Runway Ready | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Runway Ready 2nd = 5 Coolenda 3rd = 8 Rare Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Avoca Capri | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Avoca Capri 2nd = 2 Liv Ambition 3rd = 7 In Damascus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Another Lyrical | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Another Lyrical 2nd = 9 Bayfield 3rd = 4 Reign Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Lovely Lucy | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:07 | 1st = 4 Lovely Lucy 2nd = 3 Our Surgeon 3rd = 8 Smartbucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Senor Zorro 2nd = 1 Robeson 3rd = 6 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Jobe | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Jobe 2nd = 10 Cheerful Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Five Star General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Ascari | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Ascari 2nd = 4 Jeremy Jet 3rd = 5 Flying Liddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Mums Little Terror | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:52 | 1st = 11 Mums Little Terror 2nd = 9 Darcy Tee 3rd = 1 Thunder Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Willy Milly | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Willy Milly 2nd = 5 Surging Brianna 3rd = 7 Lynie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Sinister Prince | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Sinister Prince 2nd = 8 Devils Melody 3rd = 9 Tabassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Knock Taker | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Knock Taker 2nd = 3 Unos Amigo 3rd = 10 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 11 She Goes To Rio | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 She Goes To Rio 2nd = 5 Barsinola 3rd = 4 Rain Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Tuscany Cove | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Tuscany Cove 2nd = 1 Snow White Opal 3rd = 7 Rogers Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Split The Faith | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 Split The Faith 2nd = 3 Talk And Tease 3rd = 4 The Social Network |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Celebration | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Celebration 2nd = 7 Billy Bull 3rd = 6 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Dont Tell Ack | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Ack 3rd = 7 Miss Flyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 12 Sullenberger | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:28 | 1st = 12 Sullenberger 3rd = 7 Miss Flyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Edwarna | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Edwarna 2nd = 5 Four Way Blaze 3rd = 1 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Sea Skye | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sea Skye 2nd = 9 Ironside 3rd = 3 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Ritza Ryder | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Arena Flyer 3rd = 6 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 Jimmys Gem | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 12 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 10 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 5 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Space Power | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Space Power 2nd = 6 Koaley 3rd = 8 Showood Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Love Our Girls | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Love Our Girls 2nd = 4 Flagges Flying 3rd = 9 Perfect Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Modern Twiggy | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Modern Twiggy 2nd = 8 Growing Pains 3rd = 7 Bundy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Court Connection | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Court Connection 2nd = 3 Lucarno 3rd = 1 Valhussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Poppy Gazz | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Poppy Gazz 2nd = 3 Mimicking 3rd = 4 Any Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Stompin | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Stompin 2nd = 1 Head For Heights 3rd = 3 The Purple Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Hendo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Hendo 2nd = 2 Warrabilla 3rd = 4 Lika Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 9 Contani | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:48 | 1st = 9 Contani 2nd = 1 Wicked Dreams 3rd = 8 Ambitious Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Jedi Jawa | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Jedi Jawa 2nd = 1 Gumbo 3rd = 6 Faithful Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Sweet Ella | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Sweet Ella 2nd = 7 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 3 Princess Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Master Jeteye | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Master Jeteye 2nd = 7 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Teo Enteo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Teo Enteo 2nd = 11 Dilinger Lad 3rd = 8 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Farmer Jenny | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Farmer Jenny 2nd = 6 Ikari Sunset 3rd = 7 Cinque Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Emplus | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Emplus 2nd = 8 Dark Matter 3rd = 7 Emmz Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 My Geisha | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 My Geisha 2nd = 1 Tarlay 3rd = 5 Aint No Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Colorado Claire | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Colorado Claire 2nd = 9 Rose Pattern 3rd = 11 Shes Clean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Let em Drop | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Let em Drop 2nd = 8 Princess Vieri 3rd = 1 Bolt Lock Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 12 Secret Scandal | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:13 | 1st = 12 Secret Scandal 2nd = 10 Keg Mouse 3rd = 4 Go Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Sacred Steel | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Sacred Steel 2nd = 6 Clovalley Butch 3rd = 10 Lady Shift Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Oakbank Heights | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Oakbank Heights 2nd = 7 American Trilogy 3rd = 3 Test Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wheres Cha Cha | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Wheres Cha Cha 2nd = 8 Cool Jedi 3rd = 5 Angie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Smokin Joey | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Smokin Joey 2nd = 4 Another Prelate 3rd = 6 Mushatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Oh So Smooth | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 4 Jackpot George 3rd = 8 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 5 Airzone 3rd = 7 Markleigh Ucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Bee Bee Cook | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:51 | 1st = 9 Bee Bee Cook 2nd = 6 Bing Bear 3rd = 3 Clovalley Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Alberts Choice | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Alberts Choice 2nd = 10 Sir Esmond 3rd = 4 Chief Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Boiling Point | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Boiling Point 2nd = 9 Gunnys Girl 3rd = 5 Clowning About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Miracle Magic | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Miracle Magic 2nd = 2 Upon This Rock 3rd = 8 Snake Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Flying Lee | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:37 | 1st = 9 Flying Lee 2nd = 4 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 8 Luky Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Deadly Impact | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Deadly Impact 2nd = 2 High Crimes 3rd = 5 Eira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Saint Augustine | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Saint Augustine 2nd = 4 Larry Digman 3rd = 5 Jovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Road To Finniss | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Road To Finniss 2nd = 8 Visual Impact 3rd = 4 Rileys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Wonaeamirri | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Wonaeamirri 2nd = 7 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 4 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Shanghai Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Warrior 2nd = 7 Rock Hit 3rd = 5 Gogonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Emerley Striker | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Emerley Striker 2nd = 8 Hopes Up 3rd = 1 Jason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Scottish Glamour | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 8 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 1 Western Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Interview | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Interview 2nd = 6 Dodging Eddie 3rd = 4 Starlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Cool Flame | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Cool Flame 2nd = 1 Our Snowman 3rd = 2 Serbo Djoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Delabombell | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Delabombell 2nd = 3 Monnies Double 3rd = 5 Song Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 8 Buddy Magician 3rd = 7 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 13 Belleap | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:53 | 1st = 13 Belleap 2nd = 3 Kangaroo Jack 3rd = 6 Royal Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Classy Bling | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Classy Bling 2nd = 5 Angel Millie 3rd = 4 Ello Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Desatin | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Desatin 2nd = 2 First Look 3rd = 1 Volando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Evas Flame | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Evas Flame 2nd = 3 Darren Bale 3rd = 5 Victa Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 6 Gold Rock | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Gold Rock 2nd = 8 Impy Luis 3rd = 9 Two Camels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Soho Highroller | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Soho Highroller 2nd = 1 Fantastic Arden 3rd = 5 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Substation | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:33 | 1st = 4 Substation 2nd = 1 Covert Charmour 3rd = 7 Style Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Aimey Bale | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Aimey Bale 2nd = 4 Billy Burst 3rd = 1 Jaki Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 11 Valerio | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 11 Valerio 2nd = 5 Kristy Lee 3rd = 6 My Shabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 8 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 3 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Distillation | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 Distillation 2nd = 2 Cornish Lad 3rd = 4 Five Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Defence Chief | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Defence Chief 2nd = 2 Call The Police 3rd = 7 Wrecking Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Take Out | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Take Out 2nd = 3 Sophistication 3rd = 5 Pride Of Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Captain Combat | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Captain Combat 2nd = 4 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 3 My Little Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 11 Deliciano | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:04 | 1st = 11 Deliciano 2nd = 5 King Dan 3rd = 8 Savana From Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Mohican Prince | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 14:02 | 1st = 10 Mohican Prince 2nd = 4 King Of Styx 3rd = 8 You Two Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Blissful Belle | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Blissful Belle 2nd = 2 Relentless Heart 3rd = 1 Denwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Usain Octane | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Usain Octane 2nd = 1 Ducky Lee 3rd = 6 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Rampaging | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Rampaging 2nd = 1 Bradman 3rd = 7 Mottled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Albenator | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Albenator 2nd = 6 Xena Benz 3rd = 2 Flayita The Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Wheres Tim | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Wheres Tim 2nd = 8 Maid Of Finniss 3rd = 2 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 2 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 6 Whipstick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Nicskioffski | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Nicskioffski 2nd = 8 Languish 3rd = 1 Popular Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Flash Of Passion | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 2 Emmas A Flyer 3rd = 7 Jacks Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 10 Pinzaara | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:29 | 1st = 10 Pinzaara 2nd = 3 Cartell 3rd = 4 La Pinnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Spring Fly | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:27 | 1st = 9 Spring Fly 2nd = 8 Madiskita 3rd = 2 Pepsi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Tobes | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tobes 2nd = 7 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 10 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Sonic Rocket | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:19 | 1st = 4 Sonic Rocket 2nd = 9 Big Popper 3rd = 7 Rapid Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Lucripetous | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Lucripetous 2nd = 6 One Rar 3rd = 3 Hydropower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Danyos Kelly | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Danyos Kelly 2nd = 4 Samantha Jones 3rd = 1 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Straying Tiger | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Straying Tiger 2nd = 5 Token One 3rd = 6 Star Distraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Rosemore Osti | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 5 Cool Explorer 3rd = 1 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Ivory Bale | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Ivory Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Benji 3rd = 6 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Iceni Secret | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Iceni Secret 2nd = 2 Emmy Choo 3rd = 5 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 3 Red Dragon | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:54 | 1st = 3 Red Dragon 2nd = 2 Candidly 3rd = 7 Carniva Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Sapporo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:48 | 1st = 8 Sapporo 2nd = 7 Gennie Bale 3rd = 10 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sixty Twenty | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Sixty Twenty 2nd = 8 Jag You Are 3rd = 2 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Iceni Slayer | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 Iceni Slayer 2nd = 5 Oscar Choo 3rd = 8 Iceni Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Agent Ace | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Agent Ace 2nd = 1 Bootsy Dupree 3rd = 5 Mooncake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Homebush Bernie | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:29 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bernie 2nd = 2 Binty Flaherty 3rd = 4 Another Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 5 Brokash | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:20 | 1st = 5 Brokash 2nd = 6 Mytsharp 3rd = 1 Little But Fierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Big Girl Welshy | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Big Girl Welshy 2nd = 7 Surely You Jest 3rd = 2 Sharkies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Agent Stirlo | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Agent Stirlo 2nd = 6 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 4 Drakon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Jackie Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Jackie Shiraz 2nd = 8 Power Girl 3rd = 4 Homebush Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 2 Tristacat | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 11:45 | 1st = 2 Tristacat 2nd = 5 Dreamliner 3rd = 1 Mr Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Te Popo Joe | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Te Popo Joe 2nd = 2 Homebush Gwen 3rd = 6 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Ellava Scrap | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 11:19 | 1st = 2 Ellava Scrap 2nd = 7 Bimboo 3rd = 6 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 1 High Priest | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 High Priest 2nd = 6 My Mojito 3rd = 3 Pocket Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Twin Tigers | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 11:02 | 1st = 3 Twin Tigers 2nd = 7 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 1 Wot Price Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Blair Ninety | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 10:44 | 1st = 1 Blair Ninety 2nd = 4 Homebush Sue 3rd = 7 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Ron Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 10:27 | 1st = 4 Ron Baxter 2nd = 1 Four Too Many 3rd = 5 Homebush Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Boiled Lollies | ||
Wed Feb 22 2012 10:09 | 1st = 2 Boiled Lollies 2nd = 5 Thirsty Shayne 3rd = 7 That Is All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 King Albert | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 King Albert 2nd = 11 Codie Karalta 3rd = 1 Little Elf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 12 Villify | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 21:17 | 1st = 12 Villify 2nd = 10 Barroom Rosie 3rd = 11 Noahriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 12 Roll Up Kitty | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:54 | 1st = 12 Roll Up Kitty 2nd = 9 Jazzy Lavra 3rd = 7 Birdies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Shadys Twink | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Shadys Twink 2nd = 1 Miss Phoenix 3rd = 5 Boss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Omega Eli 2nd = 8 Als House 3rd = 5 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Dizzy Karma | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Dizzy Karma 2nd = 7 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 3 Grans Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Sidney Shaw | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sidney Shaw 2nd = 1 Illawong Image 3rd = 6 Bentom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Von Smallhausen | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Von Smallhausen 2nd = 6 San Rio Grande 3rd = 8 Zealous Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Rhythm Machine | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Rhythm Machine 2nd = 5 Spill The Wine 3rd = 6 Wazza Ring In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 11 Specks | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:35 | 1st = 11 Specks 2nd = 3 Hussonoa 3rd = 4 Managing Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Aapennon | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Aapennon 2nd = 6 Biggernbettermax 3rd = 13 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Joydon | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:29 | 1st = 4 Joydon 2nd = 5 Around The Traps 3rd = 1 Ostis Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Cool And Fancy | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 8 Pure Supremo 3rd = 4 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Heza Conman | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Heza Conman 2nd = 7 Sans La Sal 3rd = 3 Pure Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 1 Long Black | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Long Black 2nd = 5 Primo Tapia 3rd = 2 Woke Up Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 African State | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 African State 2nd = 8 Summabean Lager 3rd = 5 Bottle Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Eureka Estate | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Eureka Estate 2nd = 5 Elemental 3rd = 1 Sarahs Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Rosharni | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Rosharni 2nd = 2 Wynns Crest 3rd = 4 George The Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 7 Hartman 3rd = 4 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Cool Chereve | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Cool Chereve 2nd = 7 Berridale Bullet 3rd = 6 Eljacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Lickyalips | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:06 | 1st = 9 Lickyalips 2nd = 6 Like It Is 3rd = 3 The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Alpha Delta | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Alpha Delta 2nd = 5 Burt Ability 3rd = 4 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Image | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Image 2nd = 7 Jessie Reltub 3rd = 1 Rusty Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 Kneedeep | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Kneedeep 2nd = 9 Light That Smile 3rd = 5 Escape Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Chevez | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:59 | 1st = 5 Chevez 2nd = 6 Star Bomber 3rd = 7 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 8 Devilish Smile | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Devilish Smile 2nd = 6 Mickey Mac 3rd = 11 Ohoka Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Moscardo | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Moscardo 2nd = 2 Special Duties 3rd = 4 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Unauthorised | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:51 | 1st = 8 Unauthorised 2nd = 3 She Can Sew 3rd = 7 Cinnamon Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 11 Come On Frank | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:47 | 1st = 11 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Mathias 3rd = 6 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Jenmar Enforcer | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Jenmar Enforcer 2nd = 2 Shady Jewel 3rd = 6 Harry Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Evacuation | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:43 | 1st = 6 Evacuation 2nd = 1 Total Control 3rd = 4 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Saturday Nights 2nd = 11 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 3 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Mister Scull | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Mister Scull 2nd = 1 Slick Jetta 3rd = 2 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Aladdins Queen | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 1 Richter Rumble 3rd = 5 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 2 Saint Flash | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:32 | 1st = 2 Saint Flash 2nd = 11 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 5 My Steely Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Little Grey | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Little Grey 2nd = 4 Deadly Diper 3rd = 7 Vilgax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Yarran | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Yarran 2nd = 3 First Banquet 3rd = 4 Rowles Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Crakatelli | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Crakatelli 2nd = 4 Comanchero 3rd = 1 Icy Pole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Breckenridge | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Breckenridge 2nd = 4 Legendary Status 3rd = 2 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Surgeon Saly Ann | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:21 | 1st = 4 Surgeon Saly Ann 2nd = 1 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 3 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Shiney Beach | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Shiney Beach 2nd = 5 Helavagem 3rd = 7 Lewi Lebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Kaylas Dream | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:14 | 1st = 6 Kaylas Dream 2nd = 1 Claytons Express 3rd = 2 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Totally Dreaming | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Totally Dreaming 2nd = 6 Young Kanga 3rd = 3 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Benediction | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Benediction 2nd = 13 Glory Jasper 3rd = 14 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Elite Racer | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Elite Racer 2nd = 2 Dragons Flame 3rd = 5 Taliesin Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Gruesome | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Gruesome 2nd = 6 Speedy Colour 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 4 Jakarra Magic | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:01 | 1st = 4 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 3 Kremlin 3rd = 7 Girls Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Stomping Bear 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 5 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Halfa Lager | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Halfa Lager 2nd = 4 Doubles 3rd = 2 Sheza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 1 Rocket Science 3rd = 3 Mad House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Oak Tree Blue | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Oak Tree Blue 2nd = 4 Four Way Blaze 3rd = 7 Roman Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Lemon Drop Kid | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Lemon Drop Kid 2nd = 2 Drop Of A Hat 3rd = 12 Legacy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Replicate | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Replicate 2nd = 2 Ostis Grace 3rd = 6 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Daisy Adele | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Daisy Adele 2nd = 1 Breathing Fire 3rd = 6 Miss Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Rapid Force | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Rapid Force 2nd = 1 He Aint Casper 3rd = 3 Chewys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Oak Melody | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Oak Melody 2nd = 2 Captain Swift 3rd = 6 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 1 Beaudiene Riviera | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Riviera 2nd = 9 Miysis 3rd = 6 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Yankee Connection | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Yankee Connection 2nd = 4 Stephanie Major 3rd = 10 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Reggaes Agius | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 8 Future Diamond 3rd = 2 Africarnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Arch Nemesis | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:33 | 1st = 8 Arch Nemesis 2nd = 1 Icy Relic 3rd = 3 Hay Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 I Wantano | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 I Wantano 2nd = 5 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 7 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Bart Jordan | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:26 | 1st = 5 Bart Jordan 2nd = 1 Heza Trooper 3rd = 3 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Garland Beau 2nd = 6 Porcelain Steel 3rd = 7 Hello Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:21 | 1st = 8 Bettor Draw 2nd = 4 Jonzaak 3rd = 6 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Jenmar Blitz | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:19 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Blitz 2nd = 6 Nick of Time 3rd = 8 Prank Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Clays Choice | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Clays Choice 2nd = 5 Anlon Lucy 3rd = 2 Ladeeda Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 China Bay | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 China Bay 2nd = 2 Robin The Great 3rd = 4 Lady Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bogie Realty | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Bogie Realty 2nd = 8 Tizza Tiger 3rd = 1 Trotting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 5 Bremansa | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Bremansa 2nd = 3 Franco Sentinel 3rd = 2 Del Boca Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Mach Wiper | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:09 | 1st = 6 Mach Wiper 2nd = 5 Roman Stride 3rd = 3 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Burcov Nicole | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 2 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 6 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Sutton Royal | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Sutton Royal 2nd = 1 Dana Sienna 3rd = 6 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:03 | 1st = 10 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 9 Flyin Fox 3rd = 6 Moment Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Jayman | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 18:01 | 1st = 2 Jayman 2nd = 3 Claudios Comet 3rd = 7 Spring Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Robin Hood | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:58 | 1st = 3 Robin Hood 2nd = 1 This Paddy 3rd = 2 Buddy Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Mazuri Malika | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Mazuri Malika 2nd = 1 Willie Winalot 3rd = 3 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Sir Onyx | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:53 | 1st = 8 Sir Onyx 2nd = 6 New Fun 3rd = 7 Loser Makes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 10 Masai Tempo 3rd = 4 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 2 Eastwood Ember | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Eastwood Ember 2nd = 5 Obliterator 3rd = 8 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Cangai Man | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Cangai Man 2nd = 1 Acadane 3rd = 5 Nero Velluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Eloquent Babe | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 7 Russian Ball 3rd = 4 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Garland Jock | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Garland Jock 2nd = 7 Red Sovereign 3rd = 2 Montana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Godulfi | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Godulfi 2nd = 10 Initial Concept 3rd = 4 Elna Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 9 Certificate | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:37 | 1st = 9 Certificate 2nd = 3 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 8 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Tellzcay | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:35 | 1st = 10 Tellzcay 2nd = 3 Etalica 3rd = 4 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Miss Hannibal | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 Miss Hannibal 2nd = 5 Greysynd Five 3rd = 3 Little Red Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Persian Palace | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Persian Palace 2nd = 12 Wait Forette 3rd = 2 Le Grand Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mileys Hand | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Mileys Hand 2nd = 5 Twin Odds 3rd = 7 First Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Molon Lave | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Molon Lave 2nd = 4 Northern Jet 3rd = 14 El Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Penalise | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Penalise 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Bolt 3rd = 6 Highly Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Sonic Rocket | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Sonic Rocket 2nd = 1 Defence Chief 3rd = 6 Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 4 Miley Miss | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Miley Miss 2nd = 3 Nolagalile 3rd = 9 Joan Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Highland Lassie | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Highland Lassie 2nd = 10 Alberts Son 3rd = 11 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Beyondagoldendream | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Beyondagoldendream 2nd = 1 Fiddler 3rd = 10 Volturnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Itaintover | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:09 | 1st = 4 Itaintover 2nd = 5 Uk Connection 3rd = 6 Genuwine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Ice Apple | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Ice Apple 2nd = 1 Triumphant One 3rd = 7 Kwila Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Arcadia Enforcer | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Arcadia Enforcer 2nd = 3 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 6 Mr Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Karan | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Karan 2nd = 6 Kick It Ben 3rd = 1 Total Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Bellas Girl | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Bellas Girl 2nd = 1 Teenas Hammer 3rd = 4 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Brookton Tiara | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 17 Its Game On 3rd = 9 Tree Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Bishop Of Derry | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Bishop Of Derry 2nd = 3 Country Run 3rd = 6 Holdem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Ikari Whizz | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 8 Sir Don 3rd = 7 Vae Victus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Mauritius | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 Mauritius 2nd = 6 Dashing Trois 3rd = 10 Shoshonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Billy Tea | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Billy Tea 2nd = 2 Bundy Special 3rd = 9 Manilla Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:41 | 1st = 6 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 2 Bull Ride 3rd = 3 Alohomora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 2 Norsqui 3rd = 6 Catwen Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Skitter | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Skitter 2nd = 4 Lizawi 3rd = 5 Lucy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 Franco Torres | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:33 | 1st = 12 Franco Torres 2nd = 10 The Habit 3rd = 7 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Expressway | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Expressway 2nd = 4 Special Dragon 3rd = 3 Invincible Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Daintree Dream | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Daintree Dream 2nd = 8 Major Nuisance 3rd = 5 Tom Tukan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Sacred World | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Sacred World 2nd = 7 Jungle Cat 3rd = 2 Crown State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Kelly | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Kelly 2nd = 2 Sutton Friend 3rd = 7 Scarbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Roma Knows | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Roma Knows 2nd = 2 Connors Fury 3rd = 1 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Babazaar | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Babazaar 2nd = 6 Stakhanovite 3rd = 3 Lotto Meo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Dubawi Gold | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Dubawi Gold 2nd = 2 Al Jandar 3rd = 8 Danzareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Melita | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Melita 2nd = 9 Ikari Blonde 3rd = 1 Pure Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Harley Down | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Harley Down 2nd = 6 Sams Gift 3rd = 7 Facundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Barysh Quest | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Barysh Quest 2nd = 1 Caravaggio 3rd = 13 French Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Grand Garcon | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:59 | 1st = 6 Grand Garcon 2nd = 2 Vox Pop 3rd = 8 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 The Nights Hot | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 The Nights Hot 2nd = 4 Yuka Joy 3rd = 2 Skybee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Lettucereason | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Lettucereason 2nd = 11 Stellar Esprit 3rd = 9 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Dynamic Jack | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 7 Pacific Thunder 3rd = 4 Highly Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Captain Richie | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Captain Richie 2nd = 7 Winsome Rite 3rd = 2 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Rich Endowment | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Rich Endowment 2nd = 3 Analies Daughter 3rd = 7 The Cherokee Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Northern Trouble 2nd = 7 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 6 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 3 Castellina Lover | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Castellina Lover 2nd = 1 Suu Kyi 3rd = 15 Rainbows Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Jesta Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Jesta Tiger 2nd = 2 Alsette 3rd = 4 Graceful Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Limburg Gold | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Limburg Gold 2nd = 8 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 3 Wheres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Your Excellency | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Your Excellency 2nd = 2 Coroico 3rd = 8 Peninsula Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Koko Whiz | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Koko Whiz 2nd = 8 Excusable 3rd = 3 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Jigsaws | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Jigsaws 2nd = 9 Starlit Angel 3rd = 7 Im Precocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Walk Dont Run | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:29 | 1st = 3 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 5 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 1 Shirleys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Rebel Bride | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Rebel Bride 2nd = 6 Blue Light 3rd = 8 Darmasanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Heres Rommel | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Heres Rommel 2nd = 9 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 4 Sam Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Broken Jaw | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Broken Jaw 2nd = 2 Palio Di Siena 3rd = 10 Sensational News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Morotai | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Morotai 2nd = 4 Watta Innings 3rd = 3 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Rockbel | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Rockbel 2nd = 4 Heir Express 3rd = 6 Warrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Benny Rox 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 7 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Jest A Trace | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Jest A Trace 2nd = 9 Kapcat 3rd = 8 Tycoon Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Barrabas | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Barrabas 2nd = 8 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 1 Surf My Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Scouse | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Scouse 2nd = 2 Yarrawah 3rd = 5 Thirty Seven Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 9 Waipawa Junior | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Waipawa Junior 2nd = 13 Nancy Miles 3rd = 1 Chal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Fays Pride | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Fays Pride 2nd = 3 Sonic Legend 3rd = 8 What A Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Daybreak | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Daybreak 2nd = 8 Babel 3rd = 7 Rossa May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Ellys Girl 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 7 Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Here To Dance | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Here To Dance 2nd = 5 Muscatels 3rd = 3 Shabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 So Manic | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 So Manic 2nd = 1 Cocky Boy 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Aslanyon | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Aslanyon 2nd = 4 Double Unique 3rd = 3 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Lady Lauriane | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 4 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 8 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Sesenta | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Sesenta 2nd = 13 Khandallah 3rd = 4 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 5 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 10 Kahus Legacy 3rd = 9 Imracn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Diamonds At Dusk | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Diamonds At Dusk 2nd = 3 Premiere Classe 3rd = 5 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Strategical Plan | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Strategical Plan 2nd = 1 Canticle 3rd = 5 Tushuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Crafty Graham | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Crafty Graham 2nd = 5 Hot Pootie 3rd = 7 Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Devilgate Road | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Devilgate Road 2nd = 7 Alberts Choice 3rd = 11 Taras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Slipaway Billy | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Billy 2nd = 8 El Saintly 3rd = 6 Georgia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 5 Marilouise 3rd = 2 Im Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Franco Revel | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Franco Revel 2nd = 4 Uno Alice 3rd = 8 Classie Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Side Com | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:27 | 1st = 4 Side Com 2nd = 7 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 6 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Caton | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Caton 2nd = 9 Lost in Paradise 3rd = 7 Daddy Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Snicko | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:21 | 1st = 2 Snicko 2nd = 5 Punk Dino 3rd = 4 Collision Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Lil Tricky | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:20 | 1st = 12 Lil Tricky 2nd = 6 Raydars Girl 3rd = 7 Threebigrivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Status Seeker | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Status Seeker 2nd = 3 Talent Code 3rd = 8 All Day Sundae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Damika | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Damika 2nd = 4 Talon Miss 3rd = 7 Transit of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 15 Temper Tantrum | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 15 Temper Tantrum 2nd = 3 Jumpin Joh 3rd = 14 River Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Zenola Seelster | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Zenola Seelster 2nd = 14 President Tomado 3rd = 4 Nothingsweetaboutme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Bally Swift | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:07 | 1st = 4 Bally Swift 2nd = 2 Ronald 3rd = 1 Threebe One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Ascending Force | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 Ascending Force 2nd = 1 Hustler 3rd = 9 Hair He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Mackerel Sky | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Mackerel Sky 2nd = 1 Aigle De Mer 3rd = 4 Fad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Donnidi Sulina | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Donnidi Sulina 2nd = 10 Joint Venture 3rd = 8 Costly Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 15 Hawthornden | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:55 | 1st = 15 Hawthornden 2nd = 7 Cullens Finest 3rd = 12 Moncreiffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Erica Black | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Erica Black 2nd = 6 Farmer Jenny 3rd = 8 Chat Chat Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Edge Of Storm | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Edge Of Storm 2nd = 6 Charting 3rd = 5 Almac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 1 Bearly Possible 3rd = 3 Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Maysong | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Maysong 2nd = 10 Ajawaan 3rd = 3 Stratums Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Abervale Star | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Abervale Star 2nd = 6 Stacy Ann 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 De Kaap Valley | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 De Kaap Valley 2nd = 9 Miss Hallowell 3rd = 10 Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 2 Miracle Mach | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Miracle Mach 2nd = 5 Jans Glamour Girl 3rd = 11 Bettor Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Miss Jenny | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Miss Jenny 2nd = 1 Miss Benbridge 3rd = 2 Global Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Stormy Rhode | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:28 | 1st = 5 Stormy Rhode 2nd = 6 Cool And Dry 3rd = 8 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Fifteen Schooners | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Fifteen Schooners 2nd = 5 Baby Boy 3rd = 7 The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 10 New Revenue | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 New Revenue 2nd = 7 Gumboots 3rd = 5 Maddison Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 No Extensions | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 No Extensions 2nd = 4 Here De Speaker 3rd = 8 Ooma Zooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Jetsun Belle | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:11 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Belle 2nd = 5 Hotwax 3rd = 3 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Plateau Gold | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Plateau Gold 2nd = 2 Detonate 3rd = 8 Royal Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 13 Glisson | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:05 | 1st = 13 Glisson 2nd = 14 Rialto Miss 3rd = 8 Seal The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Cup Of Life | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Cup Of Life 2nd = 3 River Emperor 3rd = 10 Motu Belleoftheball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Cash Knocka | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Cash Knocka 2nd = 1 High Flyer 3rd = 8 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 8 Enoughs Enuff | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Enoughs Enuff 2nd = 16 Ratlock 3rd = 2 Trilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 16 Ratlock | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:45 | 1st = 16 Ratlock 2nd = 2 Trilby 3rd = 6 Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:36 | 1st = 5 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 1 Art Attack 3rd = 7 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Sugar Gum | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:30 | 1st = 10 Sugar Gum 2nd = 13 Scoville 3rd = 12 Light Of Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 10 Lucie Boshier | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:25 | 1st = 10 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 4 Lindennys Star 3rd = 3 Kotare Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 4 Premonition | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:15 | 1st = 4 Premonition 2nd = 11 Lady Lizzie 3rd = 8 Rangferns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 10 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 12:00 | 1st = 10 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 5 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 1 Motu Claudia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 The Doctor | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 The Doctor 2nd = 9 Sastre 3rd = 8 Speedy Gonzalez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Presidents Friend | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Presidents Friend 2nd = 5 Highway To Hell 3rd = 7 Gritty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Gee Gee Showgirl | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Showgirl 2nd = 4 Bachelor Babe 3rd = 1 Testa Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Garden Rose | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 11:15 | 1st = 9 Garden Rose 2nd = 5 Gemma Kate 3rd = 7 Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Tintedfella | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 11:00 | 1st = 6 Tintedfella 2nd = 2 Mick Murphy 3rd = 10 Way Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Maiden Rome | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Maiden Rome 2nd = 7 Live Jazz 3rd = 5 Empire State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 7 Call Me Skippy | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 10:30 | 1st = 7 Call Me Skippy 2nd = 4 Burt Munro 3rd = 8 Dancingwiththestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 14 Anonymiss | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 10:15 | 1st = 14 Anonymiss 2nd = 12 Hot Vacation 3rd = 16 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Bafana Bafana | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 1:32 | 1st = 3 Bafana Bafana 2nd = 4 Rock Roulette 3rd = 8 Count The Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Rock On Vine | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 1:17 | 1st = 1 Rock On Vine 2nd = 4 Blow a Kiss 3rd = 2 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Flying Machine | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 1:02 | 1st = 4 Flying Machine 2nd = 7 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 5 Arigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Eddie Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 0:42 | 1st = 5 Eddie Monelli 2nd = 7 Miss Queue 3rd = 8 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Barney Stinson | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 0:27 | 1st = 6 Barney Stinson 2nd = 8 Mortal Combat 3rd = 5 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Yunderup Miss | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 0:12 | 1st = 8 Yunderup Miss 2nd = 1 Few Too Many 3rd = 5 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 As Tough As Steel | ||
Sun Jan 22 2012 0:05 | 1st = 2 As Tough As Steel 2nd = 5 Lord Platinum 3rd = 7 My Royalty |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000