Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Taylors Trio | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Taylors Trio 2nd = 8 Gretel Two 3rd = 4 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 No More Drama | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 23:32 | 1st = 5 No More Drama 2nd = 8 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 2 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Kim Special | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Kim Special 2nd = 6 Justa Kuri 3rd = 1 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Pixie Valentine | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Pixie Valentine 2nd = 2 Jed Sannette 3rd = 5 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 In The Slot | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 In The Slot 2nd = 5 Cheesey Grin 3rd = 7 Horace Slughorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 Miss Abigail | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Abigail 2nd = 7 Myheidi 3rd = 1 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Easter Dreaming | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Easter Dreaming 2nd = 7 Hailan Shine 3rd = 3 Unexcitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Honesty | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:32 | 1st = 8 Honesty 2nd = 2 Easy Come 3rd = 6 Here After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Evies Entity | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Evies Entity 2nd = 4 Powerhouse 3rd = 2 Archerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Kielo | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Kielo 2nd = 2 Vino Monelli 3rd = 1 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:15 | 2nd = 8 Delrock 3rd = 3 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 5 Dark Kara | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Dark Kara 2nd = 11 Shifters Gold 3rd = 3 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Herman John | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Herman John 2nd = 4 Andys Chaos 3rd = 5 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Kasundi | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:09 | 1st = 8 Kasundi 2nd = 2 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 7 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 West On Xavier | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 West On Xavier 2nd = 2 High Dratta 3rd = 3 Elite Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Nor Nor West | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Nor Nor West 2nd = 9 Gohardorgohome 3rd = 3 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 5 Triggsy 3rd = 8 Cocky Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 8 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 4 Gentle Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 3 The Marble Ridge | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 9 Three Deep Pockets 3rd = 6 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Frosty Fang | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:48 | 1st = 10 Frosty Fang 2nd = 2 Jojo Junior 3rd = 6 Mr Papagiorgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Watta Jackpot | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Watta Jackpot 2nd = 3 Allegro Diva 3rd = 1 Madlinc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Mums Little Terror | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Mums Little Terror 2nd = 1 Isuravakirk 3rd = 7 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Bralyn Ryan | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Ryan 2nd = 6 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 4 Bochino Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Top Knock | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Gable Roulette 3rd = 6 Knock Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Davids Lady | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Davids Lady 2nd = 6 The Numbers Man 3rd = 9 Lookatme Philo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Cocky Boy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Cocky Boy 2nd = 4 Scorsese 3rd = 8 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Layback Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Layback Cloud 2nd = 1 Kiowa Star 3rd = 3 Exposed Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 8 Leda Mcnally | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 9 Westwind Rebel 3rd = 3 Lewis Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Son Of Vieri | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 1 Make A Fifty 3rd = 3 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Transform Yah | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Transform Yah 2nd = 6 Minor Work 3rd = 4 Fantasy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Pepperell Rose | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 1 Star Mystique 3rd = 3 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mickie Gee | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mickie Gee 2nd = 7 Starfire Magic 3rd = 3 Kiltanon Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Pepi Katona | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Pepi Katona 2nd = 7 Bogan Girl 3rd = 5 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Jaccka Tom | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 1 Saphira 3rd = 2 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Tiger Toes | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tiger Toes 2nd = 5 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 1 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 5 Miss Conchita 3rd = 4 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 5 Might Be Luck | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Might Be Luck 2nd = 6 Tara Village 3rd = 8 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Ronan Izmir | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 3 Chief Official 3rd = 2 Dr Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Hydraulics | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Hydraulics 2nd = 7 Maya Keroma 3rd = 1 Rowdy Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Repelem | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Repelem 2nd = 8 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 2 Studa Mire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Minza Red One | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Minza Red One 2nd = 1 Bit Elite 3rd = 5 Tarks Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Red Colorado 2nd = 3 Dash For Cover 3rd = 7 Major Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Kohala | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Kohala 2nd = 4 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 3 Margots Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Penny Allen | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Penny Allen 2nd = 3 Take The Weight 3rd = 6 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Keperra Bandit | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 2 Young Snozz 3rd = 8 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 1 Danieljohn | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Danieljohn 2nd = 4 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 2 The Burnside Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Rashad | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Rashad 2nd = 1 Magic Opinion 3rd = 8 Grand Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Any Time Pal | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Any Time Pal 2nd = 4 Gill Grunt 3rd = 2 Check Ya Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Nothing In Between | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Nothing In Between 2nd = 6 Oy Ve Bromac 3rd = 2 Aftanoon Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Rainbows Gift | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 4 My Girl Scarlett 3rd = 7 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Riverside Lad | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Riverside Lad 2nd = 6 Delroys Image 3rd = 1 Sausalito Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Bevstuanmarylu | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bevstuanmarylu 2nd = 7 Hes Real 3rd = 3 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Datts Mean | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Datts Mean 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 5 Clover Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Smart Spender | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Smart Spender 2nd = 6 Paramount Steel 3rd = 3 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 10 Blue Mccool | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Blue Mccool 2nd = 1 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 3 Twisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Itz Bath Time | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 7 Scavenger Hunt 3rd = 4 Mister Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Royal Rowdy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 6 Montrose Maid 3rd = 2 You Gotta Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Weowna Tesian | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Weowna Tesian 2nd = 1 Blitzstein 3rd = 10 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Being Good | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:36 | 1st = 6 Being Good 2nd = 4 Zipping Milo 3rd = 3 Chez Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Robbie Zuve | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 4 Dabbsey 3rd = 8 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Modest Ruler | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Modest Ruler 2nd = 3 Urana Galore 3rd = 1 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Tiger In Woods | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Tiger In Woods 2nd = 7 Some Regrets 3rd = 1 String Em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 4 Shot To Bits | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Shot To Bits 2nd = 2 Touch Of Drew 3rd = 8 Duke Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Wanna Tango | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Wanna Tango 2nd = 7 Boyanna 3rd = 6 Boss Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Nico Bale | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Nico Bale 2nd = 3 Boot Hill 3rd = 6 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Barcelona Gold | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Barcelona Gold 2nd = 1 Roycie 3rd = 7 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Im Pumped | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Im Pumped 2nd = 4 Drainer 3rd = 3 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Punch One Out | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Punch One Out 2nd = 8 Moe Trick 3rd = 7 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Daylight Dan | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Daylight Dan 2nd = 4 Isntshesomething 3rd = 8 Star Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Jacks Joker | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Jacks Joker 2nd = 3 Maple Syrup 3rd = 8 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Polkinghorne | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Polkinghorne 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Diesel 3rd = 4 Consols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Perrin Allen | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Perrin Allen 2nd = 3 Mr Fidget 3rd = 8 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Son Of Joy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:46 | 1st = 2 Son Of Joy 2nd = 1 Rare Attitude 3rd = 3 Summer Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Miners Moss 2nd = 2 Greenock Girl 3rd = 8 Silver Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Big Majority | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Big Majority 2nd = 7 Perfect Friends 3rd = 4 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Carlingford Finn | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 4 Kihael Canon 3rd = 7 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Lord Raptor | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Raptor 2nd = 10 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 8 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 In Harmony | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:26 | 1st = 7 In Harmony 2nd = 4 Tats Girl 3rd = 1 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Highstead | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Highstead 2nd = 1 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 7 Wrotham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Xenar Bale | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:16 | 1st = 4 Xenar Bale 2nd = 3 Derby Ghost 3rd = 9 Vapour Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Red Rocker | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:10 | 1st = 9 Red Rocker 2nd = 7 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 5 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Auriga Doll | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:07 | 1st = 4 Auriga Doll 2nd = 7 Brave Buccaneer 3rd = 1 Wild Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Zip the Lip | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 18:03 | 1st = 5 Zip the Lip 2nd = 7 Ropable 3rd = 9 Tuppenys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Arizona Dozer | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 2 Little Big Rig 3rd = 8 King Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 In And Under | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 In And Under 2nd = 6 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 4 Step Up Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Bantams Babe | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Bantams Babe 2nd = 3 Bromesti Flyer 3rd = 5 Miss Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cee Uin L A | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 7 Shareadolfin 3rd = 12 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Burcov Caviar | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Burcov Caviar 2nd = 2 Hot Samba 3rd = 5 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Pantone Green | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:41 | 1st = 8 Pantone Green 2nd = 4 Kibble Bust 3rd = 1 Pedro Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Be Sharpe | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:36 | 1st = 5 Be Sharpe 2nd = 7 Mary Collie 3rd = 4 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Prince Euphoria | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 Prince Euphoria 2nd = 8 Arwho 3rd = 9 Set Them Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 4 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 7 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Blame Game | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Blame Game 2nd = 2 Morossa 3rd = 5 Panecillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Up Goes Frankie | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Up Goes Frankie 2nd = 6 Ajay I Am 3rd = 5 Brothers Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Joe Blow | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Joe Blow 2nd = 7 El Rio 3rd = 1 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Blueberry Charm | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 5 Haras Rocket 3rd = 4 Ace Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Maurzy Vialie | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 Maurzy Vialie 2nd = 2 Skunky Monkey 3rd = 1 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jacks A Smarty | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Jacks A Smarty 2nd = 11 Couldntdecide 3rd = 7 General Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Pops Max | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:09 | 1st = 4 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Napthine Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Bernt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Ritza Luke | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Ritza Luke 2nd = 2 Rubys Lair 3rd = 8 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Invincible Jess | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Invincible Jess 2nd = 6 Consecrate 3rd = 2 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Buzz Courage | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Buzz Courage 2nd = 8 Tightrope 3rd = 7 Franco Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Bet Bet Tahlia | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Bet Bet Tahlia 2nd = 3 Osteo Lass 3rd = 1 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Larkhill Locky | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Larkhill Locky 2nd = 7 Free Fall 3rd = 3 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Gogo Delago | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Gogo Delago 2nd = 8 No Imagination 3rd = 4 Hittamahottamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Major Movo | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Major Movo 2nd = 4 Hoobilation 3rd = 8 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Mill House | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Mill House 2nd = 7 Totally Advanced 3rd = 5 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Mighty Bender | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Mighty Bender 2nd = 14 Wandas Girl 3rd = 12 Just Like Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Emsee | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 Emsee 2nd = 1 Reuben Orourke 3rd = 2 Kitboolou Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Star Surgeon | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:41 | 1st = 3 Star Surgeon 2nd = 1 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 2 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Greenmans Valley | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 6 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 3 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Pyrenees Grand | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Pyrenees Grand 2nd = 3 Domain Road 3rd = 5 Prince Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Wrapped Tight | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:33 | 1st = 2 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 5 Bark Raving Mad 3rd = 3 Just Ping Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 St Sambrose | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 St Sambrose 2nd = 6 Sound Of The Ocean 3rd = 2 Van Rossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Perfect Shot | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Perfect Shot 2nd = 6 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 1 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 So Manic | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 So Manic 2nd = 6 Tiger Bomb 3rd = 5 Diamond Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Walloon Legend | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Walloon Legend 2nd = 3 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 4 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Terraplex | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Terraplex 2nd = 6 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 1 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Get The Mod | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Get The Mod 2nd = 1 Aussie Warrior 3rd = 3 Wundurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Billy Na Na | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Billy Na Na 2nd = 6 Yappa Me Crazy 3rd = 9 Rock Out Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Clickety Snip | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Clickety Snip 2nd = 2 Kwilas Law 3rd = 4 Blackett Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Hypo Miley | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Hypo Miley 2nd = 1 Outboard 3rd = 4 Laura Averages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Seinfield | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:06 | 1st = 2 Seinfield 2nd = 7 Bo Crazy 3rd = 3 Katt Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Southwind Shannon | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 16:02 | 1st = 4 Southwind Shannon 2nd = 1 Now Picture This 3rd = 6 Master Of The Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Broadacres | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Broadacres 2nd = 1 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 8 Franks Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Magic Lair | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Magic Lair 2nd = 1 Stock Taker 3rd = 6 Just Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Shes Missing | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Shes Missing 2nd = 9 French Affair 3rd = 3 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 The Prestige | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Sir Ricky 3rd = 9 El Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Proven Torque | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Proven Torque 2nd = 5 Super Zippy 3rd = 7 Jacas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 3 Uncle Montgomery 3rd = 5 Carey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Naseem | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:43 | 1st = 9 Naseem 2nd = 3 Rock Melon 3rd = 7 Festival Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Krunch Bust | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Krunch Bust 2nd = 8 Brindys Missile 3rd = 5 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Gold Max | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Gold Max 2nd = 1 Jomad 3rd = 8 Nanna Toms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Flying Hope | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Flying Hope 2nd = 1 Daymo 3rd = 5 Puresati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 8 San Jose 3rd = 7 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Lace Out | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Lace Out 2nd = 1 Yakimova 3rd = 3 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Geared For Action | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Geared For Action 2nd = 2 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 3 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Impeccable Lad | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Impeccable Lad 2nd = 4 Good Ole Mad 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Arvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Shelling Peas | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:23 | 1st = 8 Shelling Peas 2nd = 4 Estelle Star 3rd = 2 Dark Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Royal Express | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Royal Express 2nd = 4 Iron Rose 3rd = 7 Sky Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 5 Gifted Bliss 3rd = 7 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Ocky Thyme | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:14 | 1st = 9 Ocky Thyme 2nd = 4 Jamie Lee Siyan 3rd = 2 Rostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Victa Victoria 2nd = 2 Just Shine 3rd = 1 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Rapid Crystal | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Rapid Crystal 2nd = 3 Erebus 3rd = 4 Moon Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Rising Vala | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Rising Vala 2nd = 8 Octagonal Zarr 3rd = 2 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Classic Riff | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Classic Riff 2nd = 7 Sandy Pines 3rd = 9 Cupcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Toja Star | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Toja Star 2nd = 6 Crown Of Dreams 3rd = 7 Our Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Proven Pontiac | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 2 Uncles Miss 3rd = 7 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Classy Kooper | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:56 | 1st = 5 Classy Kooper 2nd = 2 Franks Gun 3rd = 6 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Jacob Oram | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Jacob Oram 2nd = 3 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 6 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:49 | 2nd = 1 Dont Get Testy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Gatty Com | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Gatty Com 2nd = 5 All My Life 3rd = 1 Dont Get Testy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Its Lumsden | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Its Lumsden 2nd = 2 Vinge Grande 3rd = 8 Lost Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 5 Waitati 3rd = 7 Demon Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Montys Way | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Montys Way 2nd = 5 Medush 3rd = 1 Lady Eynesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Harmony Allen | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Harmony Allen 2nd = 7 Kyrazzi 3rd = 1 Closing Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Mighty Mite | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mite 2nd = 4 Andamon 3rd = 5 Popnae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Cheergirl | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Cheergirl 2nd = 7 To Be Trew 3rd = 2 Ruby May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Award Season | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Award Season 2nd = 9 Heaps More 3rd = 11 Oscars Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 1 Goofy Snout 3rd = 8 Sneaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Just As Fancy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Just As Fancy 2nd = 7 Side Com 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Sunstroem | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Sunstroem 2nd = 7 Promise To Rock 3rd = 8 Satin n Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Billy Phelps | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Billy Phelps 2nd = 7 Keystone Del 3rd = 6 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Victa Nicole | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Victa Nicole 2nd = 4 El Columbia 3rd = 1 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Fanta Alert | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Fanta Alert 2nd = 8 Firemans Salute 3rd = 2 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Hello Knocka | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Hello Knocka 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 8 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Wealth Of Nations | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 13 Wealth Of Nations 2nd = 15 Annonay 3rd = 8 Pumping Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Victa Brooke | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Victa Brooke 2nd = 6 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 2 Emerley Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Compton Street | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Compton Street 2nd = 6 Lake View 3rd = 2 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Jack Oriley | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Jack Oriley 2nd = 4 Terror Time 3rd = 7 Take Up Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Star Of Jewels | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Star Of Jewels 2nd = 5 Spaceage Eagle 3rd = 1 Between The Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Cawbourne Reeah | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:31 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Reeah 2nd = 6 Homebush Craig 3rd = 3 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Monsieur Deville | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 3 Who Else 3rd = 6 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Malachite | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Malachite 2nd = 6 Yaranyacka 3rd = 4 Pacific Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Ultra Shok | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Ultra Shok 2nd = 8 Hugo Seelster 3rd = 3 Composite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Little Miss Take | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:19 | 1st = 6 Little Miss Take 2nd = 1 Shaina 3rd = 8 Daisy Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Marlee Dancer | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Marlee Dancer 2nd = 2 Mr Smart 3rd = 13 Shadow In The Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Saleen | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Saleen 2nd = 1 Katz Shadow 3rd = 4 Awesome Fivesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Wot Price Curly | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 3 Know Class 3rd = 8 Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Kiss Me Elvis | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:04 | 1st = 9 Kiss Me Elvis 2nd = 4 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 5 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Righteous Ruler | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Righteous Ruler 2nd = 1 Magnus Reign 3rd = 7 The Copper Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Snazzy Jaccka | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Snazzy Jaccka 2nd = 13 Mcardle Meg 3rd = 1 Ganesh Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Sky Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 Sky Kahn 2nd = 6 Joja Stan 3rd = 1 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 No Undies Sundy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:49 | 1st = 9 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 5 Dyna Groll 3rd = 8 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Irinka Adam | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Irinka Adam 2nd = 7 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 5 Dilston Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Minis Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Minis Fantasy 2nd = 6 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 7 But Its Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Rowchester | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Rowchester 2nd = 1 Medonc 3rd = 5 Ohoka Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Whitney | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Whitney 2nd = 4 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 8 Monnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 8 Flying Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Opawa Rapid | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 6 Sretror 3rd = 1 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Live Ripple | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Live Ripple 2nd = 1 Little Einstein 3rd = 12 Cherokee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Banbit | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 11:18 | 1st = 5 Banbit 2nd = 6 Lachies Lad 3rd = 4 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Bertie Boy | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 Bertie Boy 2nd = 3 Occidental 3rd = 4 Bryleigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Turbo Tundra | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 10:59 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 7 Neon Neutron 3rd = 3 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Know Chaos | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 10:42 | 1st = 1 Know Chaos 2nd = 8 Know Honour 3rd = 3 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Beaudiene Maja Babe | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Beaudiene Maja Babe 2nd = 10 Frank The Duck 3rd = 1 Highview Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Wandy On In | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 10:23 | 1st = 1 Wandy On In 2nd = 2 Kylies Belle 3rd = 4 Matulino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Marchesa | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 Marchesa 2nd = 7 Releven Dream 3rd = 12 Perfect Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 10:03 | 1st = 8 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 5 Teevee Garbo 3rd = 7 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Nero Tonic | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 0:37 | 1st = 8 Nero Tonic 2nd = 1 West On Claudia 3rd = 7 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Skoda | ||
Tue Dec 18 2012 0:22 | 1st = 3 Skoda 2nd = 6 Mr Foley 3rd = 5 Debs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 3 White Freckle 3rd = 1 Fire Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Sonic Barnsey | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 21:02 | 1st = 1 Sonic Barnsey 2nd = 2 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 3 Devon Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Spiral Bound 2nd = 5 Give Me Lip 3rd = 3 Frank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Notaswethort | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Notaswethort 2nd = 8 Kalypson Kid 3rd = 6 The Musics Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Princess Kiarna | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Princess Kiarna 2nd = 3 Cool Chereve 3rd = 4 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:49 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 8 Skeeta Collision 3rd = 4 Crabby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Rulebook | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Rulebook 2nd = 7 Rozehill Sanya 3rd = 3 Jacks Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 1 Spruce It Up | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Spruce It Up 2nd = 4 His A Tease 3rd = 2 Jewel Of Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 1 Andrews Courage 3rd = 2 Dyna Emilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Daytona Demon | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:36 | 1st = 6 Daytona Demon 2nd = 1 Strezlecki Wildone 3rd = 5 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Aunty Patty | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:33 | 1st = 5 Aunty Patty 2nd = 8 Awesome Josh 3rd = 1 Wheres Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 3 Traxa | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Traxa 2nd = 6 Aprils Fury 3rd = 2 Stripped Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Sparky | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Sparky 2nd = 2 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 5 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 3 Kalden Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Prince De Galles | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Prince De Galles 2nd = 6 Rockvel 3rd = 7 Miss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 10 Elle Court De Vite | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:19 | 1st = 10 Elle Court De Vite 2nd = 6 Karinya Hando 3rd = 8 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 6 Littlebitofglory 3rd = 4 Seven Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Big Bruiser | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Big Bruiser 2nd = 8 Lika Boss 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Hi Mate 2nd = 4 Thinskin 3rd = 3 Stuntman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Gun | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Gun 2nd = 4 Thinskin 3rd = 2 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Launchinator | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Launchinator 2nd = 4 Dr Dufus 3rd = 6 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Santa Maura | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Santa Maura 2nd = 2 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 5 First Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Alta Antonio | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 20:02 | 1st = 1 Alta Antonio 2nd = 4 Showem Shifty 3rd = 6 Lewi Lebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Gable Lid | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Gable Lid 2nd = 8 Magic Castle 3rd = 3 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Carter Royale | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Carter Royale 2nd = 3 Dalallas Fox 3rd = 1 Zachs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Elakasa Ocean Star | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Elakasa Ocean Star 2nd = 9 Classic Sage 3rd = 2 Satellite Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Greysteel | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:52 | 1st = 11 Greysteel 2nd = 1 Beautide 3rd = 8 Watchmefella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Powerhouse | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Powerhouse 2nd = 8 Tangled Sky 3rd = 3 Westminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Lakoda Gemma | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:46 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Gemma 2nd = 5 Coco Miss 3rd = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Cheesy Grin | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 1 Dilinger Strike 3rd = 5 Tellmelucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 4 Magic Mirror 3rd = 7 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Miss Woods | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Woods 2nd = 2 Abdon Bale 3rd = 7 Ani Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 9 Calamine | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 9 Calamine 2nd = 6 Madame Renoir 3rd = 8 Navajo Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Mighty Flashy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Mighty Flashy 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Direct 3rd = 6 Dr Areeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Garland Beau 2nd = 5 Ritza Luke 3rd = 3 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Bettor Draw 2nd = 7 Friday Lunch 3rd = 9 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Make Me | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Make Me 2nd = 5 Skystar 3rd = 7 Fayezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Irish Sapphire | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 5 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 6 Irish Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Dyna Berta | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Dyna Berta 2nd = 3 Choc A Blok 3rd = 7 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 2 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 5 Awesome Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 8 Make Some Magic 3rd = 5 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Irish Cream | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Irish Cream 2nd = 7 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 8 Hot Synd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Luke Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:07 | 1st = 9 Luke Thomas 2nd = 11 Tessanzo 3rd = 7 Brialinger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Love Rat | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Love Rat 2nd = 1 Scouts Gold 3rd = 8 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Santeeka | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Santeeka 2nd = 2 En Eff Bee 3rd = 3 Redmond Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 12 Tee Pee Cat | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Tee Pee Cat 2nd = 10 Glowing Vain 3rd = 6 Knight Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Poppin Off | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Poppin Off 2nd = 6 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 4 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Amity Flame | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Amity Flame 2nd = 7 De Shi Von 3rd = 4 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Signs and Wonders | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Signs and Wonders 2nd = 1 Guilty Rama 3rd = 5 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Silent Motive | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Silent Motive 2nd = 2 Miss Iceland 3rd = 5 Work The Body |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Merritt | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Merritt 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Prey 3rd = 1 Abbie Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Reggae Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Reggae Tiger 2nd = 8 Himalayan Blue 3rd = 7 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Fromelles | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Fromelles 2nd = 9 Bella Hall 3rd = 2 Major Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Our Gypsy Rose | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Our Gypsy Rose 2nd = 8 Bridestar 3rd = 3 Trump Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Rock House | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Rock House 2nd = 5 Catch The Bus 3rd = 8 Texas Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Blue Swan Rose | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Blue Swan Rose 2nd = 3 Cumberland Black 3rd = 1 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Regally Blue | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:29 | 1st = 5 Regally Blue 2nd = 8 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Mourinho | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:29 | 1st = 5 Mourinho 2nd = 2 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 7 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 4 Jolanta Star | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Jolanta Star 2nd = 5 Silver Business 3rd = 1 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Garland Tippy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Garland Tippy 2nd = 8 Crazy Magic 3rd = 7 Uno Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Hawaii Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Hawaii Fantasy 2nd = 1 Sues Blue Jeans 3rd = 7 Master Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Blue Chief | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Chief 2nd = 1 Big Don 3rd = 6 Voss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Circuit Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:16 | 1st = 4 Circuit Assassin 2nd = 6 Validator 3rd = 1 Fly Away Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sandys Replica | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Sandys Replica 2nd = 3 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 4 Rapid Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 My Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:12 | 1st = 11 My Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 5 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 1 Lilbitachicknfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Indees Hope | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Indees Hope 2nd = 1 Lord Banner 3rd = 3 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Rosebud Miss | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Rosebud Miss 2nd = 6 Awesome Jess 3rd = 1 Fast Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 1 Heron Bend 3rd = 8 Go Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 1 Chal Dream 3rd = 7 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Karinya Mat | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Karinya Mat 2nd = 4 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 9 Claire Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Victa Pete | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Victa Pete 2nd = 2 Yesterday 3rd = 3 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Abigail Rose | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Abigail Rose 2nd = 4 Jess Dunroaming 3rd = 7 Angeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Kikem Galaxy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Kikem Galaxy 2nd = 6 Neeson 3rd = 2 Can You Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Advanced Art | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Advanced Art 2nd = 3 The Big Parade 3rd = 4 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Agni | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:49 | 1st = 4 Agni 2nd = 2 Wise Magic 3rd = 3 Pocket Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Book Club | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Book Club 2nd = 3 Murphy Mboy 3rd = 5 Haddon Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 7 Frances Dances | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Frances Dances 2nd = 4 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 10 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 8 - 2 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 9 Classic Icon 3rd = 6 Kanyapellasunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Passo Corto | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Passo Corto 2nd = 8 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 5 Rembetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 A Night In Honkers | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 A Night In Honkers 2nd = 7 Melly Schiller 3rd = 1 Dancingonthepeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Gold Amy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 Gold Amy 2nd = 2 Phoenix Fantasy 3rd = 1 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 3 Flying Hussler | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:26 | 1st = 3 Flying Hussler 2nd = 1 Aquas Edge 3rd = 18 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Getaloadathis | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Getaloadathis 2nd = 9 My Dandy 3rd = 6 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 St Emilion | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 St Emilion 2nd = 10 Monte Cassius 3rd = 4 Celtic Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Layton Boss | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Layton Boss 2nd = 2 Actually Frank 3rd = 4 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 No Doubtfire | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:18 | 1st = 8 No Doubtfire 2nd = 4 Mustang Schiller 3rd = 2 Sir Gwynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Romanair | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 6 Romanair 2nd = 3 Another Blue Boy 3rd = 5 Danish Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Mister Bubbles | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 9 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 10 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 11 Spinning Kitty | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Spinning Kitty 2nd = 5 Nazotic 3rd = 2 Nova Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Katt Enlim | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Katt Enlim 2nd = 1 Studly Dan 3rd = 4 Thyme To Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Xylia Allen | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Xylia Allen 2nd = 2 Premier Event 3rd = 8 Solar Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 7 - 9 Veranjee | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:58 | 1st = 9 Veranjee 2nd = 3 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 11 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Perfect Pause 2nd = 2 Danger Mouse 3rd = 3 Emjem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 6 Strada Lodge 3rd = 1 Forewarned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 8 Spartan Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Spartan Warrior 2nd = 9 Wee Mac 3rd = 5 She Swings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Wheres Trixie | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Wheres Trixie 2nd = 1 Sonic Missile 3rd = 6 Heeza Bomb Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Hold Me Closer | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:46 | 1st = 11 Hold Me Closer 2nd = 1 Eightsome 3rd = 8 Party Policy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 9 Eaglehurst 3rd = 5 Bg V Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Damages | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Damages 2nd = 5 Mount Nancy 3rd = 2 Colla Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Mr Speaker | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Speaker 2nd = 7 Coodawoodashooda 3rd = 4 Testawan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 7 Kent Bale 3rd = 6 Ancient Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 2 Stone Boy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Stone Boy 2nd = 3 Nigels Gold 3rd = 1 Whittingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Its Manic | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Its Manic 2nd = 1 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 7 Desert Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 6 - 6 Kamwood Jack | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Jack 2nd = 1 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 2 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Dungey Bale | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Dungey Bale 2nd = 7 Major King 3rd = 4 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Scarrzam | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:16 | 1st = 6 Scarrzam 2nd = 9 Kartini 3rd = 2 Mantonant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Colville | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Colville 2nd = 4 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 3 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 3 Magic Me | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Magic Me 2nd = 7 Regular Aussie 3rd = 1 Evenmoreaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Mr Kansas | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:11 | 1st = 6 Mr Kansas 2nd = 1 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 2 Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Polygon Wood | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Polygon Wood 2nd = 2 Country Hustle 3rd = 8 Fair Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 10 Little Adam | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 10 Little Adam 2nd = 2 Drafted 3rd = 5 Owdatay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 2 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 7 Redemption Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 3 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 4 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Single Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Single Warrior 2nd = 4 Geeceegazza 3rd = 2 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Smiling Moment | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Smiling Moment 2nd = 8 Dream Button 3rd = 7 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Premier Magpie 2nd = 8 Sir Bluff Alot 3rd = 2 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 5 - 5 Lightning Joy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Lightning Joy 2nd = 11 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 2 Oi You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:42 | 2nd = 5 Skewbridge Road 3rd = 1 Alta Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Top Destination | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Top Destination 2nd = 9 Systems 3rd = 10 The First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Jack Silver | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Jack Silver 2nd = 2 Allen Caston 3rd = 8 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 6 Bia Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Bia Diamond 2nd = 7 Mr Birchy 3rd = 1 Brilliant Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Maldinis Motion | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 5 Borrego 3rd = 2 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Mugga Malley | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Mugga Malley 2nd = 1 Canny Ballad 3rd = 2 No Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 6 Red Scar Boy 3rd = 3 Riviera Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Exalted Filly | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Exalted Filly 2nd = 1 Ilsede 3rd = 7 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Miss Chartain | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Miss Chartain 2nd = 6 Miss Ponder 3rd = 7 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Staggered | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:21 | 1st = 1 Staggered 2nd = 4 Wufani 3rd = 8 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Doctor Hill | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Doctor Hill 2nd = 8 Our Tiger Lil 3rd = 6 Try Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Ladakh | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:18 | 1st = 1 Ladakh 2nd = 7 Were So Lucky 3rd = 2 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Peking Duck | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Peking Duck 2nd = 8 Super Pick 3rd = 7 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Olympias Flame | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Olympias Flame 2nd = 7 Naynay 3rd = 1 Patties Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cielito | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Cielito 2nd = 3 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 4 Silver Sauvignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 4 - 5 Alina | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Alina 2nd = 6 Our Maylan 3rd = 10 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 4 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 7 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Note To Bee | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Note To Bee 2nd = 1 Zedi Power 3rd = 3 Runs Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 4 Alabaster 3rd = 1 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 11 Whatadimwitt | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 Whatadimwitt 2nd = 14 Ourgame 3rd = 13 Kyby Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 2 Amram Allen 3rd = 3 Swift Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Rochere | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Rochere 2nd = 5 Moral Victory 3rd = 4 Law of the Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Spellbound | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Spellbound 2nd = 5 Baurna Paddy 3rd = 7 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Mr Purrfect | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Mr Purrfect 2nd = 7 Truly North 3rd = 10 Bush Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Friendsinlowplaces | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Friendsinlowplaces 2nd = 2 Justasdangerous 3rd = 4 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Bob Enlim | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:46 | 1st = 2 Bob Enlim 2nd = 1 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bellarine Rose | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bellarine Rose 2nd = 5 Jumpin Joh 3rd = 2 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 4 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 6 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dispatch | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dispatch 2nd = 3 Valarie Allen 3rd = 5 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Business Day | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Business Day 2nd = 1 Handsome 3rd = 6 Caressable One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Beckinsale | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Beckinsale 2nd = 3 American Classic 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Hilarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 3 - 9 Arriens | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:34 | 1st = 9 Arriens 2nd = 5 Forest Fury 3rd = 11 Goldiedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Welches Point | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Welches Point 2nd = 8 Scullira 3rd = 6 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Sweet Kiss | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 11 Sweet Kiss 2nd = 9 Madame Fly 3rd = 3 Mr Entertainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Damika | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:28 | 1st = 6 Damika 2nd = 8 Sicem Erin 3rd = 2 Chads Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 9 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 4 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 2 Kimiko | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kimiko 2nd = 1 Chicago Miss 3rd = 3 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Black Cadel | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Black Cadel 2nd = 8 All The Zeez 3rd = 1 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Party Dress | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Party Dress 2nd = 9 Satisfies 3rd = 7 One More Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Black Point | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Black Point 2nd = 3 Bridget Baby 3rd = 7 Jest A Jilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 6 Tomorrowsanothaday | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Tomorrowsanothaday 2nd = 8 Panatomic 3rd = 5 Dangerous Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Dubya | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:11 | 1st = 4 Dubya 2nd = 8 Outlaw Paddy 3rd = 2 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Holy Heart | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Holy Heart 2nd = 4 Stratumsphere 3rd = 5 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:08 | 1st = 2 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 8 Astute Whiz 3rd = 4 Rhoda Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Stylish Dreamer | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Stylish Dreamer 2nd = 7 Tail Dancer 3rd = 8 Twilight Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Non Dimenticar | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Non Dimenticar 2nd = 1 Decoolcat 3rd = 2 Ozman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Strawbs Fire Chip | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Strawbs Fire Chip 2nd = 1 No Liability 3rd = 6 Darryl Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 2 - 2 Windy Big | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Windy Big 2nd = 8 Conchs Critter 3rd = 3 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Gemma | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Dyna Gemma 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 1 Neils Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Austins Cane | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Austins Cane 2nd = 1 Fortunefivehundred 3rd = 3 Little Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Lika Gem | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Lika Gem 2nd = 7 Sudden Panic 3rd = 4 Cryers Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 8 Hustler 3rd = 3 Jetsun Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 15 Lissom | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 15 Lissom 2nd = 1 Benefit 3rd = 9 Hackney Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Top Abode | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Top Abode 2nd = 8 Just A Kiddo 3rd = 2 Twilight Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Candy Tuft | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Candy Tuft 2nd = 2 Crusader General 3rd = 7 Dual Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Find A Moment | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Find A Moment 2nd = 5 Our Ruby 3rd = 9 Geniality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 6 Jack Hall | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Jack Hall 2nd = 3 Our Coolkat 3rd = 4 Trewin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Westmead Oak | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:36 | 1st = 1 Westmead Oak 2nd = 4 Wiradjuri Boy 3rd = 2 Elite Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Floatmyboat | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Floatmyboat 2nd = 1 Platinum Panther 3rd = 3 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Tess Boy | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:33 | 1st = 7 Tess Boy 2nd = 8 Frizzle Frazzle 3rd = 6 Jetsun Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Ellawisdom | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Ellawisdom 2nd = 13 Torcello 3rd = 10 First To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Mister Harris | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Mister Harris 2nd = 8 Prime Legal 3rd = 14 Sister Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 1 - 11 My Mums A Star | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:24 | 1st = 11 My Mums A Star 2nd = 12 Catchthateye 3rd = 7 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Retort Courteous | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Retort Courteous 2nd = 2 French Voyager 3rd = 6 Open Sights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 8 My Option | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 My Option 2nd = 4 Coastal Kid 3rd = 2 Comic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Samson Dash | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Samson Dash 2nd = 2 Aston Red 3rd = 8 Wheres The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Bourne Surfer | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Bourne Surfer 2nd = 5 My Lee 3rd = 7 Redkan Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Junood | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Junood 2nd = 7 Halos Little Hussy 3rd = 6 Blenheim Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Pop My Cork | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Pop My Cork 2nd = 6 Wicked Enchantress 3rd = 1 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Makinen | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:58 | 1st = 7 Makinen 2nd = 3 Alpinador 3rd = 4 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 11 Damit Invasion | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 11 Damit Invasion 2nd = 7 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 10 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Lachlans Devil | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Lachlans Devil 2nd = 5 Noddys Mistress 3rd = 9 Little Bitty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 9 Elusive Flight | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 9 Elusive Flight 2nd = 8 Acting Up 3rd = 10 Machnificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Kyirrie | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Kyirrie 2nd = 5 Peno Boy 3rd = 9 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Mack | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 7 High Flyer 3rd = 2 Mahonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 16 Larix | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 12:05 | 1st = 16 Larix 2nd = 10 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 13 The Real Mcguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 8 Night Emberz | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 11:35 | 1st = 8 Night Emberz 2nd = 2 Shinko 3rd = 1 Rosie Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 4 Glacier Express | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Glacier Express 2nd = 1 Knapdale Lady 3rd = 6 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 11 Lamar Fike | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 10:35 | 1st = 11 Lamar Fike 2nd = 12 Mossdale Bill 3rd = 7 Dames Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 4 Jocasta | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 10:05 | 1st = 4 Jocasta 2nd = 18 Jaccka Creek 3rd = 12 Gentle Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Daisy Flame | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 1:42 | 1st = 7 Daisy Flame 2nd = 4 West On Claudia 3rd = 1 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Free To Enter | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 1:22 | 1st = 1 Free To Enter 2nd = 3 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 4 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Lennold | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 1:07 | 1st = 3 Lennold 2nd = 1 Ginger Whinger 3rd = 7 Frantic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Freeway Ace | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 0:52 | 1st = 7 Freeway Ace 2nd = 1 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 2 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Now A Christian | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 0:30 | 1st = 3 Now A Christian 2nd = 1 Royal Olga 3rd = 6 Talk To Me Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Proven Polka | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Polka 2nd = 7 Never Too Many 3rd = 3 Wicked Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Magic Ghost | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 0:12 | 1st = 8 Magic Ghost 2nd = 1 Rousay 3rd = 4 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Sun Nov 18 2012 0:00 | 1st = 5 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 12 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 8 Christian Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 West On Zuess | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 23:57 | 1st = 4 West On Zuess 2nd = 1 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 7 Lennold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Soho Daytona | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 23:40 | 1st = 2 Soho Daytona 2nd = 8 Paterson 3rd = 5 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 1 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 7 Ruby Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Rico Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 23:20 | 1st = 4 Rico Monelli 2nd = 9 Wheres Katie 3rd = 3 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Jimi Chew | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 23:05 | 1st = 1 Jimi Chew 2nd = 6 Whatashambles 3rd = 2 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 King Trotta | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 23:02 | 1st = 5 King Trotta 2nd = 1 Costly Assassin 3rd = 6 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Harbour Gift | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:54 | 1st = 3 Harbour Gift 2nd = 8 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 6 Franni Gro Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Hollyheath | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Hollyheath 2nd = 4 Lights Vision 3rd = 3 Freedom Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Tercel | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:46 | 1st = 6 Tercel 2nd = 7 Miss Kent 3rd = 5 Dain Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Okay Ashlee | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:45 | 1st = 6 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 2 Red Flame 3rd = 3 Kim Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Over Kill | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Over Kill 2nd = 8 Vivian Bale 3rd = 7 Elite Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Agent Ace | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Agent Ace 2nd = 2 On the Edge 3rd = 4 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Princess Epona | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Princess Epona 2nd = 4 Lucky Rob 3rd = 1 Well Tuned Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Degas Vegas | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:34 | 1st = 8 Degas Vegas 2nd = 1 Special Premier 3rd = 7 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Arnhem Star | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:30 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Star 2nd = 4 Feraro Karma 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Certainly Is | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Certainly Is 2nd = 10 Crafty Lesley 3rd = 4 Platinum Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Fire Tyson 2nd = 6 Tartuffe 3rd = 1 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Bit Kool | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Bit Kool 2nd = 1 Royal Fringe 3rd = 8 General Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Sals Mo | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:17 | 1st = 9 Sals Mo 2nd = 7 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 1 In Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Diamonds At Dusk | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Diamonds At Dusk 2nd = 3 Zipping Fred 3rd = 7 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Jakes House | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:13 | 1st = 6 Jakes House 2nd = 7 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 4 Adriatic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Raging Isa | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Raging Isa 2nd = 3 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 7 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Captain Cosmic | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 3 Posh Will 3rd = 2 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Spoilt Rich | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Spoilt Rich 2nd = 10 Jasper Casper 3rd = 1 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Miss Woods | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Woods 2nd = 3 Gold Fox 3rd = 4 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Vics Cheval | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Vics Cheval 2nd = 1 Lime And Lemonade 3rd = 4 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 2 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 4 Things Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Wattle Bee | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Wattle Bee 2nd = 2 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 8 My Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Randos Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Randos Rocket 2nd = 4 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 3 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 West On Eve | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:51 | 1st = 5 West On Eve 2nd = 7 Shans Kaos 3rd = 1 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Holmesdale | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Holmesdale 2nd = 3 Chalondra 3rd = 5 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Bearville Boy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Bearville Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Hetti 3rd = 2 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Henry Mallet | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Henry Mallet 2nd = 6 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 8 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Off My Trout | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Off My Trout 2nd = 1 Watto Lotto 3rd = 8 Wheres Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Ohoka Tokey | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Tokey 2nd = 6 Firsttimelucky 3rd = 2 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Garett Bale | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Garett Bale 2nd = 7 Mystic Apple 3rd = 5 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Sudoku Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Rocket 2nd = 8 Jughead 3rd = 2 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Shakchloe | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Shakchloe 2nd = 5 Master Metallica 3rd = 2 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Migaloo Magic | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 2 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 6 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Gatty Com | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Gatty Com 2nd = 6 November Digger 3rd = 8 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Aston Carmelita | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 8 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 5 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Courageous Jay | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:17 | 1st = 4 Courageous Jay 2nd = 8 Just Ponder 3rd = 9 Billy Jay Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 General Trigga | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 General Trigga 2nd = 7 Chasing Karma 3rd = 9 Midnight Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Erica Allen | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Erica Allen 2nd = 7 Jessie Rumble 3rd = 5 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Spirited Flame 2nd = 2 Quicksilver Miss 3rd = 3 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Here For The Money | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:07 | 1st = 3 Here For The Money 2nd = 8 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 10 Classy Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Bearville Phil | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bearville Phil 2nd = 3 Lashing Annie 3rd = 6 Bramis Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Modern Mary | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Modern Mary 2nd = 3 Just Live Life 3rd = 1 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 3 Hippy Princess 3rd = 6 Toms Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 3 Hes So Shy 3rd = 1 Bad Girl Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Stagger | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Stagger 2nd = 6 Cintiarna 3rd = 1 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Merrywood John | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Merrywood John 2nd = 10 Beta Bolt 3rd = 2 Kristysbeachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Free Man Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:44 | 1st = 6 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 5 Beer Sheva 3rd = 1 Eyes Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Hayleys Reward | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:41 | 1st = 5 Hayleys Reward 2nd = 8 Lashing Jake 3rd = 6 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Poppin Off | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Poppin Off 2nd = 8 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 5 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Fun For All | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Fun For All 2nd = 1 Dazzling Blue 3rd = 4 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Tululahs Boy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Tululahs Boy 2nd = 4 The Numbers Man 3rd = 9 Classic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dodge The Batten | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 4 Gold Coast Gazza 3rd = 8 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mr Contender | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Contender 2nd = 6 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 7 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Martello Towers | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Martello Towers 2nd = 8 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 2 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Franco Nasser | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Franco Nasser 2nd = 3 Sue Dinka 3rd = 1 Shes Turnin Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Jet | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jet 2nd = 5 Elkan Bale 3rd = 7 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Sue Benny | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Sue Benny 2nd = 9 Super Laurie 3rd = 4 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Only Whisper | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Only Whisper 2nd = 7 Ralph 3rd = 4 Clancys Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Lektra Jay | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jay 2nd = 1 Mario Chief 3rd = 3 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Regal Lauryn | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 1 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 2 Eyes Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Mach Ruler | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mach Ruler 2nd = 9 Omniscient 3rd = 12 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Smokin Banzai | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Smokin Banzai 2nd = 6 Gracie 3rd = 3 Bearville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Ragazza Gamba | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Ragazza Gamba 2nd = 2 Cafe Chic 3rd = 1 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Rocket To Excel | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 6 Random Road 3rd = 1 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Haven | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Haven 2nd = 9 Tommies Baby 3rd = 5 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 7 Norms Spirit 3rd = 9 Spirit of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Maxim Reality | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Maxim Reality 2nd = 4 State Of Bling 3rd = 8 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Clan Eirann | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Clan Eirann 2nd = 8 Gate Crash 3rd = 2 Withcott Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Three Jewels | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Three Jewels 2nd = 8 Dougie Maguire 3rd = 7 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Beetle Nut | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Beetle Nut 2nd = 2 Essman 3rd = 7 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Dirk | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Dirk 2nd = 10 Sally Brown 3rd = 1 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 2 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 1 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Wedstar Dryva | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Wedstar Dryva 2nd = 3 Elated Joy 3rd = 1 Padriag Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Toi Shan | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Toi Shan 2nd = 3 Captain Coutts 3rd = 8 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Noble Bale | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Noble Bale 2nd = 1 Take It All 3rd = 7 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Con Artist | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Con Artist 2nd = 6 Common Tells 3rd = 2 Amedeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 High Five Mozza 2nd = 2 Miami Dream 3rd = 4 Hot Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Shes All Class | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Shes All Class 2nd = 5 Megalith 3rd = 4 Cointreau Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Deadly Impact | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:11 | 1st = 5 Deadly Impact 2nd = 8 Evacuation 3rd = 1 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Steel The Light | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Steel The Light 2nd = 7 Splendid Bet 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Hilarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 12 - 1 Sei Bello | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sei Bello 2nd = 8 Iceberg Slim 3rd = 6 Baz Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Coulta Betsy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 8 Orlando Jay 3rd = 4 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Glenferrie Lady | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Lady 2nd = 1 Lady Patti 3rd = 5 Lucy Cassandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Kid Kiddo | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:56 | 1st = 7 Kid Kiddo 2nd = 4 Super Inferno 3rd = 2 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Peking Tom 2nd = 5 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 7 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Crazy Guy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Crazy Guy 2nd = 2 Gunna Hoot 3rd = 4 What A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Racy Lacy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:44 | 1st = 4 Racy Lacy 2nd = 1 Beach Buggy 3rd = 9 Rocksonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Tee Murphy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Tee Murphy 2nd = 2 Lily Quist 3rd = 1 Nuvola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Glenlochar 2nd = 6 Millview Rachal 3rd = 10 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 4 Diablo Keroma 3rd = 1 Ultimate Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Yankee Poem | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Yankee Poem 2nd = 6 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 8 Dream Of Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Boy Spice | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Boy Spice 2nd = 8 Emma Jay 3rd = 7 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Carlos West | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:24 | 1st = 9 Carlos West 2nd = 7 Mahlo Magic 3rd = 6 Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 The Wifes Calling | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 3 Nora The Pianist 3rd = 2 Elsuvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Walcott | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Walcott 2nd = 1 Devine Amrak 3rd = 6 Smiley George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Georgias Jury | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Georgias Jury 2nd = 5 Jan Jan 3rd = 8 Lee Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 The Artison | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 The Artison 2nd = 8 Melton Macmax 3rd = 9 Maxistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 El Rio | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 El Rio 2nd = 2 Skylarker 3rd = 7 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Markout | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Markout 2nd = 1 Bridies Boy 3rd = 5 Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Calender Queen | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Calender Queen 2nd = 6 Hip Shot 3rd = 8 Black Pees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 1 Karma Rhode 3rd = 4 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Arctic Falcon | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:49 | 1st = 4 Arctic Falcon 2nd = 2 Twelvoclocksumwere 3rd = 7 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 No More Stress | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 No More Stress 2nd = 4 Tiza King 3rd = 6 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Meyer Lansky | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 Meyer Lansky 2nd = 3 Lysenko 3rd = 7 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Rurik | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:40 | 1st = 9 Rurik 2nd = 2 North Royal 3rd = 1 Sir Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Aurville | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Aurville 2nd = 5 Norris Major 3rd = 4 El Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Triumphant | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Triumphant 2nd = 10 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 4 Cathay Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Munchin Krunch | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:27 | 1st = 9 Munchin Krunch 2nd = 3 Thrilling Rascal 3rd = 8 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Gidget Grange | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Gidget Grange 2nd = 1 Gold Sienna 3rd = 2 Grand Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Solar Heart | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:22 | 1st = 10 Solar Heart 2nd = 1 Alberts Choice 3rd = 4 Square Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Proven Outbreak | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:19 | 1st = 7 Proven Outbreak 2nd = 3 Goodesy Magic 3rd = 5 Zipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Liberalitus | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Liberalitus 2nd = 7 Flyin Interstate 3rd = 5 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 10 British General | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 British General 2nd = 4 Regalmania 3rd = 9 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Macy Delight | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Macy Delight 2nd = 1 Lambrusco 3rd = 7 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Revved Up Rhonda | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Revved Up Rhonda 2nd = 7 Tall Presence 3rd = 4 Our Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Drawing Away | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Drawing Away 2nd = 1 Dancing Caesar 3rd = 2 Vitesse Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Rebel Kahn | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Rebel Kahn 2nd = 1 Elite Jay 3rd = 2 Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 2 Exciting Dream 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Eladdair | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Eladdair 2nd = 9 Go Digger 3rd = 7 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 No More Cricket | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 No More Cricket 2nd = 9 Slater Lass 3rd = 5 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Western Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Western Shadow 2nd = 4 Golden Trinkets 3rd = 10 Winds Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Jacob Rule | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Jacob Rule 2nd = 4 Navigator 3rd = 7 Blue Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Abe Attell | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Abe Attell 2nd = 1 Motu Just In Time 3rd = 11 Guilty Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Chance | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Chance 2nd = 7 Another Mach 3rd = 8 Carlos Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Single Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Single Warrior 2nd = 12 Balayeur 3rd = 17 Jungle Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 5 Our Gangstar 3rd = 4 Bo Tatiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Uncle Remy | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Uncle Remy 2nd = 9 Trump Trouble 3rd = 6 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Lafayette | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Lafayette 2nd = 8 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 7 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Jonardo | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Jonardo 2nd = 2 Buzzword 3rd = 4 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Academus | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Academus 2nd = 6 Lyric 3rd = 5 Dragon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Claretown Milo | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Claretown Milo 2nd = 5 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 3 Cool White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Brigadoon Express | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Brigadoon Express 2nd = 6 Uno Joker 3rd = 3 Reggae Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Tinker King | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Tinker King 2nd = 7 Diddy Echo 3rd = 1 Boyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Mach Ten | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Mach Ten 2nd = 6 Authorized 3rd = 7 Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Okari Dave | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Okari Dave 2nd = 5 Dead Mans Hand 3rd = 6 Zardevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Severn Road | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Severn Road 2nd = 6 Golden Calibre 3rd = 8 St Roper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Saraha Lee | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Saraha Lee 2nd = 8 Darley Sunday 3rd = 7 Cyclone Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Thrilling Ninja | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ninja 2nd = 6 Mahonie 3rd = 7 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Absolute Bliss | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Absolute Bliss 2nd = 8 All Switched On 3rd = 1 Bert Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Rose Sannette | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Rose Sannette 2nd = 4 Crowie 3rd = 8 Zippy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Rapidus | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Rapidus 2nd = 2 Le Nizam 3rd = 5 Quizzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 9 Midnight Cuppa | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:37 | 1st = 9 Midnight Cuppa 2nd = 4 Levina Casey 3rd = 8 Wrecks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Jamaican Dancer | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 9 Jamaican Dancer 2nd = 2 Linville 3rd = 5 Miss Mclean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Kaygees Girl | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Kaygees Girl 2nd = 3 Blazing Medal 3rd = 1 Mama Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Borasco | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Borasco 2nd = 7 Limerick Lee 3rd = 1 Belrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 On Command | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 On Command 2nd = 9 More Milk Mike 3rd = 5 Canyatel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Hornets Nest | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Hornets Nest 2nd = 1 Puissance De Lune 3rd = 2 Lakedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Matava Jewel | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Matava Jewel 2nd = 4 Two Day Ronnie 3rd = 5 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 5 The Flying Affair | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 The Flying Affair 2nd = 8 Pookas Sister 3rd = 10 Torrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Rocky Rogue | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 7 The Red Rocket 3rd = 4 Im No Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Naughty Courty | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Naughty Courty 2nd = 1 Deb Bale 3rd = 3 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Agent Smokey | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:09 | 1st = 3 Agent Smokey 2nd = 7 Dr Willow 3rd = 1 Wheres Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Hourglass | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Hourglass 2nd = 9 Zalilly 3rd = 3 Thorpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Tessys Vesta | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 15:02 | 1st = 7 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 8 Only Bill 3rd = 5 Not Now Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Gundy Gal | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Gundy Gal 2nd = 2 Cracow 3rd = 3 Decibel Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Scant Regard | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Scant Regard 2nd = 1 Creative Eve 3rd = 6 Dylans Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Abra | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:52 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 7 Thrilling Might 3rd = 8 Marmite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Shamrock Eagle | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Shamrock Eagle 2nd = 6 Recede 3rd = 8 Im A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Velvet Sky | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Velvet Sky 2nd = 9 The Lodger 3rd = 6 Linka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Sedges Reef | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Sedges Reef 2nd = 8 Pushbutton Magic 3rd = 5 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 1 Jacksun | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Jacksun 2nd = 9 West End 3rd = 11 Jennys Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Gysbert | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Gysbert 2nd = 3 Melton Byelaw 3rd = 4 Melton Undervalued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Tuscany Cove | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Tuscany Cove 2nd = 3 Arnies Girl 3rd = 4 Burn Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Wimpole Street | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Wimpole Street 2nd = 3 Manowood 3rd = 2 Geometry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 6 Buena Ronnie Max 3rd = 1 Too Hotta Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Business Day | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Business Day 2nd = 1 Anagold 3rd = 4 Entirly Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Dungey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Dungey Bale 2nd = 1 Aleta Allen 3rd = 7 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Dusty Delight | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Dusty Delight 2nd = 7 Major Riverleigh 3rd = 3 Elsu Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 15 Choisance | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 15 Choisance 2nd = 6 Mannertone 3rd = 13 Arkie The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Silent Battle | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Silent Battle 2nd = 6 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 3 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Shining Armour | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Shining Armour 2nd = 12 Playboy 3rd = 6 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Reddy Fire | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 14:02 | 1st = 4 Reddy Fire 2nd = 6 Powerband 3rd = 3 Chevals Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Bear Affair | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Bear Affair 2nd = 7 Effone 3rd = 8 Borderlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Waikiki Gold | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Waikiki Gold 2nd = 5 Exultation 3rd = 7 Kim Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Bit Shady | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:51 | 1st = 5 Bit Shady 2nd = 7 Ian 3rd = 3 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Riverside Buzz | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:44 | 1st = 5 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 3 Kid Condor 3rd = 1 Allen Ceasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Lifes A Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Flyer 2nd = 2 Breezy River 3rd = 1 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 12 Mrs Hadlee | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 12 Mrs Hadlee 2nd = 6 Chicago Chick 3rd = 5 The Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Girls Dont Cry | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Girls Dont Cry 2nd = 12 Tartlet 3rd = 10 Man Versus Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Songar Tornado | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Songar Tornado 2nd = 4 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 3 Senior Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Admire | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Admire 2nd = 4 Emily Baxter 3rd = 8 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Hooded Naomi | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:24 | 1st = 1 Hooded Naomi 2nd = 7 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 5 Im Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Night Moves | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Night Moves 2nd = 5 Flying Ash 3rd = 2 Handel With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Made Of Moolah | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Made Of Moolah 2nd = 8 Wrighty 3rd = 4 Dave Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Emotional Lass | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Emotional Lass 2nd = 6 Fist Pump 3rd = 4 Tombstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Fist Pump | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:09 | 1st = 6 Fist Pump 2nd = 3 Emotional Lass 3rd = 4 Tombstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Dixie Lee 2nd = 5 Snicko 3rd = 2 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 13 Roman Bath House | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 13 Roman Bath House 2nd = 1 Mannaconi 3rd = 12 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Head em Up | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Head em Up 2nd = 6 La Sophie 3rd = 8 Miss Ivory Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Miss Holly | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Holly 2nd = 11 Gearbox 3rd = 13 Mistaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Wheres The Dane | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Wheres The Dane 2nd = 4 Regal State 3rd = 7 Mister Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Bobs Eye | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Bobs Eye 2nd = 6 Law To Excel 3rd = 1 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Velocette Miss | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:34 | 1st = 1 Velocette Miss 2nd = 2 Stagger Out 3rd = 7 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:29 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 2 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Themoneyzmine | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Themoneyzmine 2nd = 2 The Lone Ranger 3rd = 4 Heapzacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Eddy Betz Keats | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:14 | 1st = 4 Eddy Betz Keats 2nd = 2 Kooky Keats 3rd = 6 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Unshaken | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Unshaken 2nd = 6 Business Plan 3rd = 7 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Adini | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Adini 2nd = 3 Callahan 3rd = 2 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 10 Bradpit | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 11:45 | 1st = 10 Bradpit 2nd = 9 Texas Yellow Rose 3rd = 11 Amethyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Jinjarango 2nd = 6 Homebush Iris 3rd = 1 Opawa Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Clone Your Own 2nd = 9 Iceberg Rapper 3rd = 6 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 I Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 I Gotta Feeling 2nd = 2 Dancing Dee 3rd = 7 Anna Karenina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Homebush Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 11:02 | 1st = 8 Homebush Cruz 2nd = 4 Dont Call Me 3rd = 6 Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 See To Believe | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 10:44 | 1st = 2 See To Believe 2nd = 4 Elki 3rd = 1 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 3 How True | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 How True 2nd = 1 Mr Alibi 3rd = 8 Good Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Wandy Luck | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 10:26 | 1st = 3 Wandy Luck 2nd = 4 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 6 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 10:08 | 1st = 2 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Flippa 3rd = 7 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Childs Fable | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Childs Fable 2nd = 9 Veneto Lane 3rd = 3 Pamela Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 So Sinful | ||
Thu Oct 18 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 So Sinful 2nd = 4 Reference 3rd = 8 Had It Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Earn To Berth | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Earn To Berth 2nd = 3 Rock Fusion 3rd = 4 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Happy Flame | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Happy Flame 2nd = 3 Spice Temple 3rd = 5 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Unsqueezable | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Unsqueezable 2nd = 8 Jughead 3rd = 4 Ruby Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Run Nitro Run | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 2 Mini Coop 3rd = 4 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 7 Preshuss Theory | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Preshuss Theory 2nd = 8 Five Star Louis 3rd = 10 Sky Hy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:27 | 2nd = 8 Porks 3rd = 7 Dylans Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Leonness | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Leonness 2nd = 8 Super Smiley 3rd = 3 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 11 Asian Courage | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:10 | 1st = 11 Asian Courage 2nd = 1 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 9 Uncharted Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Shes Shuffling | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 8 Snow Knight 3rd = 7 Damaged Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Quick Chance | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 22:02 | 1st = 8 Quick Chance 2nd = 3 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 7 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Heftress | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Heftress 2nd = 6 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 1 Noisy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Sheza Knocka | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Sheza Knocka 2nd = 3 Keen Elite 3rd = 7 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Fancy Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 2 Unique Venom 3rd = 3 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Racketeers Girl | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Racketeers Girl 2nd = 9 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 2 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Iluka Lass | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Iluka Lass 2nd = 7 Looks That Kill 3rd = 4 Search Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 1 Slick Shambi 3rd = 7 Pedro Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 3 Imadon 3rd = 4 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Colli Belle 2nd = 6 Gable Roulette 3rd = 8 Fantasy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Lombo Blu Blood | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lombo Blu Blood 2nd = 8 Longtan Liberator 3rd = 1 Toppathemornintoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Charming Rumble | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Charming Rumble 2nd = 6 Urana Goodun 3rd = 1 Proven Odom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Small Talk | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Small Talk 2nd = 1 Another Flame 3rd = 7 Wheres A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Noir Lee | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:23 | 1st = 9 Noir Lee 2nd = 2 Emdee Zoenmax 3rd = 10 Gate Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Lucks Changed | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Lucks Changed 2nd = 4 Bundi Grove 3rd = 2 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Jasper Casper | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Jasper Casper 2nd = 1 Courtneys Best 3rd = 6 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Shamrocks Son | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Shamrocks Son 2nd = 6 Weowna Cool Boy 3rd = 1 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Roy Galo | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:09 | 1st = 7 Roy Galo 2nd = 2 Dons Miss 3rd = 3 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:09 | 3rd = 1 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Shes A Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Shes A Tiger 2nd = 9 Tigs Ace 3rd = 10 Willie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Little Down Lord | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Little Down Lord 2nd = 2 Planetary 3rd = 9 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Ruffiano | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Ruffiano 2nd = 6 Vansumic 3rd = 4 Panorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Sniffles | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Sniffles 2nd = 6 Phantoms 3rd = 9 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 2 Herman John 3rd = 1 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Who Doo | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Who Doo 2nd = 7 Oh So Smart 3rd = 8 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Flashing Wish | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Flashing Wish 2nd = 8 Manx Missile 3rd = 7 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 6 Next Dawn | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Next Dawn 2nd = 1 Three Quarter Drive 3rd = 3 Naiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Zaconie | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Zaconie 2nd = 8 Western Diamond 3rd = 5 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Little Olive | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Little Olive 2nd = 8 Hot Imaging 3rd = 5 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Eddies Guess | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Eddies Guess 2nd = 5 Moos Rival 3rd = 2 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Deejay Dilinger | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Deejay Dilinger 2nd = 6 Extra 3rd = 11 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Lightning Flame | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Lightning Flame 2nd = 4 Skoda 3rd = 8 Shanes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Mucho Caliente | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 5 Aragorn 3rd = 8 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Run Bolt Run | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 5 Bralyn Grebes 3rd = 4 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Just Joking | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Just Joking 2nd = 3 Lucky Emma 3rd = 8 Wy Gunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 11 Chaldea | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Chaldea 2nd = 12 Lucky Rob 3rd = 1 Booscare Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:12 | 1st = 6 Be Jazzy 2nd = 2 Farmor Goals 3rd = 4 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Danyos Boy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Danyos Boy 2nd = 8 What A Corker 3rd = 4 Sir Bluff Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Telopea | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Telopea 2nd = 4 Hot Rod Holly 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Roman Empress | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Roman Empress 2nd = 8 Mrs Slocombe 3rd = 2 Lawfelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 12 Keayang Falcon | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 12 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 11 Keayang Genius 3rd = 5 Gangsta Pranksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Spicy Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Spicy Tiger 2nd = 5 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 2 Pixen Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Marks All | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 Marks All 2nd = 3 Kalynda Chase 3rd = 1 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Soopa Snoopa | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Soopa Snoopa 2nd = 8 Mr Security 3rd = 6 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 7 Braemoor | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Braemoor 2nd = 1 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 6 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Abit Crazy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Abit Crazy 2nd = 8 Tarks Law 3rd = 2 Spiral Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Hillbilly Deluxe | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Deluxe 2nd = 1 Bit Elite 3rd = 3 Kick And Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Major Whirl | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Major Whirl 2nd = 2 Reeses Bay 3rd = 1 Dancing Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 4 Washies Chance 3rd = 3 Highview Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 On the Edge | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 On the Edge 2nd = 1 Reckless Charm 3rd = 7 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Little Down King | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Little Down King 2nd = 4 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 7 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Seven Novice | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Seven Novice 2nd = 2 Stop The Clock 3rd = 4 Snow White Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 1 Im Jasper The Ghost | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 2nd = 2 Madeline Holly 3rd = 4 Elishgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Smylee Serenade | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Smylee Serenade 2nd = 5 Cruiser Boy 3rd = 4 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Jet Plane | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Jet Plane 2nd = 5 Jojo Junior 3rd = 4 Abit Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Dodge Da Roger | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Dodge Da Roger 2nd = 8 Jagged Edge 3rd = 5 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Brialinger Boy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Brialinger Boy 2nd = 10 Know One 3rd = 5 Valentino Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Bound For Bali | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Bound For Bali 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 4 Stock Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Mother Little | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mother Little 2nd = 3 Choc Henry 3rd = 8 Warsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Quincy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Quincy 2nd = 2 Ace Power 3rd = 5 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Pepi Katona | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Pepi Katona 2nd = 3 Real Time 3rd = 2 Four Way Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Werynski | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Werynski 2nd = 3 Miss Promiscuous 3rd = 7 Planet Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Stolen Lollies | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 7 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 1 Berella Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 7 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 3 Whathappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Dyna Alina | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Dyna Alina 2nd = 6 Starosta 3rd = 8 Danyos Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Swap | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Swap 2nd = 8 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 4 Balboas Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:12 | 1st = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 2 Invincible Brown 3rd = 8 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 El Nielo | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 El Nielo 2nd = 7 Fredrick Bale 3rd = 3 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Taniwha | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Taniwha 2nd = 5 Jilliby Way 3rd = 9 Fake Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 1 Miss Black Ops 3rd = 3 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Nmack Beach | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Nmack Beach 2nd = 5 Texas Terror 3rd = 2 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Coal King | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:48 | 1st = 6 Coal King 2nd = 5 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Snowball Grace | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Snowball Grace 2nd = 1 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 3 My Boy Chubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Party Hard | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:36 | 1st = 9 Party Hard 2nd = 10 Lite Prince 3rd = 5 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Daintree Empress | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Daintree Empress 2nd = 7 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 4 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Bought On Looks | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Bought On Looks 2nd = 1 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 9 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Cold Comfort | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Cold Comfort 2nd = 9 Sister Ping 3rd = 2 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Whatzahmata | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Whatzahmata 2nd = 3 Twentysixbe 3rd = 8 Koolasacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Doug Heffernan | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Doug Heffernan 2nd = 8 Medici 3rd = 4 Typhoon Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 9 Keleis 3rd = 5 Overlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Just As Dapper | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Just As Dapper 2nd = 9 Aberdoi 3rd = 2 Guilietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Minuit Entrevue | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Minuit Entrevue 2nd = 2 Jack Of Clubs 3rd = 4 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Glory Jasper | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:02 | 1st = 11 Glory Jasper 2nd = 6 Wrotham Park 3rd = 10 Onward Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 King Leon | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 17:01 | 1st = 5 King Leon 2nd = 8 Plus Eighteen 3rd = 4 Little Lori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Notorious Sam | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Notorious Sam 2nd = 5 Cocky Boy 3rd = 1 Dark Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 15 Flash Cadillac | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 15 Flash Cadillac 2nd = 11 Kwayera 3rd = 12 Lizawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Neffeli Lavra | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Neffeli Lavra 2nd = 8 Hava Bonvoyage 3rd = 2 Rhodium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Black Dax | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Black Dax 2nd = 4 Dag Man 3rd = 5 Rare Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Sure Diversion | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 Sure Diversion 2nd = 7 Camphor 3rd = 2 Manhattan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 First Banquet | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 First Banquet 2nd = 8 Evies Big Chill 3rd = 7 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Barry Keeping | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Barry Keeping 2nd = 2 John And Jayjay 3rd = 7 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Sir Will Do | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Sir Will Do 2nd = 6 Not A Dream 3rd = 3 Distillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Snags Hall | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Snags Hall 2nd = 8 Maywyns Cause 3rd = 3 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Boston Legal | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:27 | 1st = 10 Boston Legal 2nd = 11 Easy Catch 3rd = 5 Arizona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Bellringer | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Bellringer 2nd = 6 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 1 Dig Deep Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Holly Kaye | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Holly Kaye 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Roy 3rd = 4 Lektra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Call On Kevin | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Call On Kevin 2nd = 13 Sameral 3rd = 10 Bangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Swing Away | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Swing Away 2nd = 5 Designer Rose 3rd = 4 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Simmerly | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Simmerly 2nd = 3 Lakoda Pretty 3rd = 10 Nitro Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Abdicated | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Abdicated 2nd = 5 Heliopolis 3rd = 9 Dahara Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Russian Fighter | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Russian Fighter 2nd = 7 Gypsy Blaze 3rd = 1 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Tricky Misty | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Tricky Misty 2nd = 1 Tinted Power 3rd = 3 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Bengal Angel | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Bengal Angel 2nd = 2 Blackett Street 3rd = 5 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Bubba Shrimp | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Bubba Shrimp 2nd = 4 Khaleesi 3rd = 5 Early Signal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Miss Woodport | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Woodport 2nd = 4 Machas Royce 3rd = 2 Bygeeabiggirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Maximum Thread | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:51 | 1st = 7 Maximum Thread 2nd = 4 Gobo Champion 3rd = 8 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Black Ranger | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Black Ranger 2nd = 6 Body Power 3rd = 4 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Euphorbia | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Euphorbia 2nd = 6 Arlington Park 3rd = 2 Bringenbrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Im The Agent | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Im The Agent 2nd = 4 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 7 Revelations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Tayler Mines | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Tayler Mines 2nd = 2 Ice Mover 3rd = 3 Lagoon Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Panecillo | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Panecillo 2nd = 12 Passin Thru 3rd = 10 Candy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Extreme Ice | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Extreme Ice 2nd = 2 Wundurra 3rd = 7 Dainty Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Pele | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Pele 2nd = 7 Schutzengl 3rd = 9 Jay Dee Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Ransom Kid | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Ransom Kid 2nd = 8 Salsbeel 3rd = 3 Solvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Miss Avocet | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Avocet 2nd = 7 Midnight Creed 3rd = 3 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Commander In Chief | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:17 | 1st = 9 Commander In Chief 2nd = 8 Uk Connection 3rd = 4 Idontneedluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Scandal Magazine | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:16 | 1st = 3 Scandal Magazine 2nd = 1 Notorious Lee 3rd = 5 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Riley Diary | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Riley Diary 2nd = 6 Smiley On Fire 3rd = 7 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Victoria Bluebird | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Victoria Bluebird 2nd = 7 Mumbeilly 3rd = 9 Eclipse Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 In Pennsylvania | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 In Pennsylvania 2nd = 5 Obahma Joy 3rd = 7 Arterial Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Sculls Legacy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 7 Kavorka 3rd = 4 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Orientelle | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Orientelle 2nd = 6 Peoples Choice 3rd = 3 Mr Punkrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Crinitis | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Crinitis 2nd = 1 Sapio 3rd = 7 Camilleri Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 8 Mr Everywhere 3rd = 2 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 10 Scarrzam | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 10 Scarrzam 2nd = 1 Natural Resource 3rd = 5 Mothers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 True Pal | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 True Pal 2nd = 3 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 1 Helen Told You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Killarney Cowboy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Killarney Cowboy 2nd = 9 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 8 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Drop Of Magic | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:41 | 1st = 2 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 4 Blocker Cruze 3rd = 8 Chilled Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Lozzas Express | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Lozzas Express 2nd = 5 Maluka 3rd = 2 Duckys Espirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Pins Of Pele | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Pins Of Pele 2nd = 4 Slaying The Dragon 3rd = 1 Always In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Carla Bruni | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Carla Bruni 2nd = 4 Modern Mistake 3rd = 8 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 6 Bossman Jack 3rd = 5 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Slipnot | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Slipnot 2nd = 4 Dangar Diva 3rd = 5 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 7 Stormpatrol | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:21 | 1st = 7 Stormpatrol 2nd = 4 Citycenta 3rd = 1 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Amazing Albert | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Amazing Albert 2nd = 6 Tranmere 3rd = 5 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Alma Girl | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Alma Girl 2nd = 8 General Store 3rd = 7 Abbey Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Dream Tyson | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Dream Tyson 2nd = 8 Black Majestik 3rd = 3 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Cutie Patootie | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Cutie Patootie 2nd = 4 Mister Malakye 3rd = 3 Sarkava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Exo Energy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Exo Energy 2nd = 1 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Priority Road | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Priority Road 2nd = 10 Considerable 3rd = 3 Apple Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 The Pink Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 The Pink Diamond 2nd = 1 Hu Keas 3rd = 5 Builtlikeabrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Tercel | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Tercel 2nd = 1 Sally Brown 3rd = 8 Carlos Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Lyndas Never Late | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:48 | 1st = 2 Lyndas Never Late 2nd = 3 Collide 3rd = 1 Boom Sha La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 1 Belle Dor | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Belle Dor 2nd = 6 Copper Tap 3rd = 7 Gallivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Tiza Dee | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:44 | 1st = 5 Tiza Dee 2nd = 4 Starlena 3rd = 1 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Watch The Magic | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Watch The Magic 2nd = 6 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 4 Heartn Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Bounding Bobby | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Bounding Bobby 2nd = 4 Tricky Nigel 3rd = 1 Billenco King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Big Pippy Leigh | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Big Pippy Leigh 2nd = 5 Flukey Pines 3rd = 4 Megalith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Seen A Host | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Seen A Host 2nd = 7 Velvet Sky 3rd = 6 Scatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Jinjarango 2nd = 6 Space Race 3rd = 3 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Tricky Sandy | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 3 Poida 3rd = 2 Screen Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 7 See You At Divas 3rd = 1 Howlongdowewait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Dins Chappi | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Dins Chappi 2nd = 1 Tricky Voilet 3rd = 6 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 12 Nonino | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 12 Nonino 2nd = 8 Octomum 3rd = 7 Lolavie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Hearts Of Fire | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Hearts Of Fire 2nd = 2 Severus Snape 3rd = 8 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Miss Iron Fist | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Iron Fist 2nd = 1 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 9 Heza Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Big Poppy Barry | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:54 | 1st = 3 Big Poppy Barry 2nd = 5 Take Up Ted 3rd = 6 Nitro Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 A Time For Julia | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 A Time For Julia 2nd = 6 Purrbo Charged 3rd = 7 Purrplexed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Sretror | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Sretror 2nd = 3 Casley 3rd = 1 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Allen Bardolf | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 7 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 1 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 6 Fiesty Chick | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:36 | 1st = 6 Fiesty Chick 2nd = 3 Split Decision 3rd = 7 Luv Da Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Okuku Lilly | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:28 | 1st = 7 Okuku Lilly 2nd = 4 Johnnie George 3rd = 2 Know Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Let Go Lenni | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 Let Go Lenni 2nd = 10 Catered 3rd = 5 Private Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Tower | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Tower 2nd = 7 Black Ozark 3rd = 3 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 11 Reeves Hall | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 12:01 | 1st = 11 Reeves Hall 2nd = 12 Scottey 3rd = 1 Motorboat Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Opawa Rapid | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 11:53 | 1st = 8 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 7 Okuku Surprise 3rd = 2 Wandy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Star Gun | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Star Gun 2nd = 2 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 9 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 1 Golden Tower | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 11:26 | 1st = 1 Golden Tower 2nd = 4 Touchdown 3rd = 6 Heza Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Foggy Storm | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 11:18 | 1st = 3 Foggy Storm 2nd = 2 Wandy Devil 3rd = 4 Opawa Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 White Air | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 11:00 | 1st = 1 White Air 2nd = 8 Gone Awol 3rd = 2 Inishrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Dickens | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 10:51 | 1st = 4 Dickens 2nd = 6 Ekstra Special 3rd = 5 Winning Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Maggie Dee | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 10:42 | 1st = 4 Maggie Dee 2nd = 5 Smash Amy 3rd = 3 Angel Dabyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Hit The Lip | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 10:22 | 1st = 5 Hit The Lip 2nd = 1 Turbo Tundra 3rd = 3 Pegson Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Wandy Feather | ||
Tue Sep 18 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Wandy Feather 2nd = 8 Indis Grace 3rd = 3 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 23:42 | 1st = 6 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 2 Never Too Many 3rd = 4 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Dust Coupe | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 23:27 | 1st = 9 Dust Coupe 2nd = 8 Raffles 3rd = 6 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Big Jo King | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Big Jo King 3rd = 2 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Dreamy Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 23:10 | 1st = 6 Dreamy Eyes 2nd = 7 Sheza Maneater 3rd = 4 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Rock On Vine | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Rock On Vine 2nd = 6 Jakes Brother 3rd = 8 Thunder Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 7 Freeway Ace 3rd = 8 Belle Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Solo Si | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:45 | 1st = 1 Solo Si 2nd = 6 Zimmer 3rd = 7 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:40 | 2nd = 6 Nowuseemestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Addiction | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Addiction 2nd = 6 Simply Great 3rd = 9 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Freeway Force | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Freeway Force 2nd = 7 Uno Mac 3rd = 6 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Jessie Rumble | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 3 Odie For Now 3rd = 7 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Queen Mab | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Queen Mab 2nd = 6 Jacks Guest 3rd = 1 Northern Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Rybenbrook Britt | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Rybenbrook Britt 2nd = 5 Star Sapphire 3rd = 1 Lovers Quarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Jasper Whitby | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 6 Danny B Good 3rd = 5 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Hot Irish 2nd = 8 One Banana 3rd = 2 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Terror Time | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Terror Time 2nd = 6 American Legend 3rd = 3 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Quo Vadis | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Quo Vadis 2nd = 1 Shes Purring 3rd = 2 Black And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Hes A Gem | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Hes A Gem 2nd = 8 Gilchurch 3rd = 7 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Magical Molly | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Magical Molly 2nd = 1 Iza Lady 3rd = 2 Peace Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:57 | 2nd = 6 Minza Red One 3rd = 8 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 East West Star | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 East West Star 3rd = 1 Barriettas Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Tree Bandit 2nd = 6 Starlight Delly 3rd = 7 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Pure Velocity | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Pure Velocity 2nd = 7 Fifty Hertz 3rd = 4 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 1 Sapporo 3rd = 2 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Gazmick Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:39 | 1st = 5 Gazmick Shiraz 2nd = 4 Wheres Jude 3rd = 2 Ritza Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 2 Holme On The River 3rd = 1 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Number Krunch | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Number Krunch 2nd = 3 Buddy Right 3rd = 5 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 8 Here And Now 3rd = 7 Amaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Tsunami Joe | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:29 | 1st = 2 Tsunami Joe 2nd = 4 Shreks Queen 3rd = 1 Powerful Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Until Then | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Until Then 2nd = 1 Roxy Mac 3rd = 3 Aleisha Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Titian Sun | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Titian Sun 2nd = 4 Wrekognize 3rd = 7 Rejuvenation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Katie Merry | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Katie Merry 2nd = 3 Stetson Donna 3rd = 5 Dons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Dundee Magic | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Dundee Magic 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Still Chokin | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Still Chokin 2nd = 8 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 11 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 All Debree | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 All Debree 2nd = 1 Street Boss 3rd = 2 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lethal Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 3 Destreos 3rd = 2 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Ocean Deep | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Ocean Deep 2nd = 1 Strappers Angel 3rd = 4 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 6 Kyella Rose 3rd = 4 Tiny Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:05 | 2nd = 3 Rouge Roi 3rd = 1 Camara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Interrogator | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Interrogator 2nd = 4 Dicky Beach 3rd = 3 Howfastisthatdude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 1 Gebbie Blue 3rd = 9 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Emryst Bale | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Emryst Bale 2nd = 5 Razza Bale 3rd = 8 Gold Coast Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Mad House | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Mad House 2nd = 5 Martial Artist 3rd = 7 Safe Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Irinka Luca | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Irinka Luca 2nd = 8 Au Revoir 3rd = 1 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Dr Bunsen | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Dr Bunsen 2nd = 5 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 7 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Idid It Myway | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Idid It Myway 2nd = 5 Double Bundy 3rd = 9 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 3 Via Trastevere 3rd = 7 Libra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:40 | 2nd = 7 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 9 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Detonate | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:39 | 1st = 8 Detonate 2nd = 1 Fausts Felis 3rd = 4 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Budgie Lass | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Budgie Lass 2nd = 6 Nova Vite 3rd = 8 Marinas Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Saint Flash 2nd = 4 Bet Your Life 3rd = 1 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 5 Mandagery Miss 3rd = 2 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Holy Toledo | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Holy Toledo 2nd = 6 Got News For You 3rd = 8 Show Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Absinth Shot | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Absinth Shot 2nd = 4 Amsona Babe 3rd = 8 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 3 Modernism 3rd = 8 Perfect Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Nugget Choice | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Nugget Choice 2nd = 6 Dyna Alina 3rd = 7 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Dusty Valley | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Dusty Valley 2nd = 4 Watto Lotto 3rd = 2 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:15 | 3rd = 5 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Elishgood | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Elishgood 2nd = 11 High And Righteous 3rd = 10 Im The Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Hussling | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Hussling 2nd = 1 Another Griffo 3rd = 4 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Silver Ranger | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Silver Ranger 2nd = 10 Treuative 3rd = 11 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Bevs Charm | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Bevs Charm 2nd = 6 Ryno Rules 3rd = 3 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Bandito | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Bandito 2nd = 1 Trigger Finger 3rd = 8 Dr Dufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 The Courage Within | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 The Courage Within 2nd = 3 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 8 Elle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Proven Impala 2nd = 3 Turkoglu 3rd = 6 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Sir Swanky 2nd = 6 Few Good Men 3rd = 7 Zanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Smith Family | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Smith Family 2nd = 3 Reality Rumble 3rd = 2 Spirits Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Tellintaimz | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Tellintaimz 2nd = 2 Chastelain 3rd = 5 Mako Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Mr Kibble Man | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Mr Kibble Man 2nd = 1 Lauries Gift 3rd = 4 Miga Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Soho Monza | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:49 | 1st = 11 Soho Monza 2nd = 3 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 4 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Chevy Princess | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Chevy Princess 2nd = 6 Rileys Lad 3rd = 5 Outa Spite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Magical Telf 2nd = 6 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 1 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Dewana Sienna | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 3 Lady Grey 3rd = 5 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ellyhaka | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Ellyhaka 2nd = 2 Itzallinthetimin 3rd = 4 Ezi Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 1 Russian Red 3rd = 6 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Bandanna Pete | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 5 My Material 3rd = 2 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Le Rapide | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Le Rapide 2nd = 8 Patos Wallet 3rd = 4 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Diggers Beach | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Diggers Beach 2nd = 6 Ritza Luke 3rd = 3 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Trixie Norton | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:26 | 1st = 2 Trixie Norton 2nd = 7 Janic Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 2 Sir Roberty Bob 3rd = 6 Hurricane Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Rain | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 3 Mad Star 3rd = 4 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 4 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 7 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Arado | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Arado 2nd = 5 Dark Charger 3rd = 2 Ello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Silver Spider | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Silver Spider 2nd = 1 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 5 Carey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Welden Flash | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:13 | 1st = 3 Welden Flash 2nd = 2 Bomb Shizzle 3rd = 7 Ronray Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Gee Thats Courage | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Gee Thats Courage 2nd = 5 Stevie Pike 3rd = 3 Emperor Commodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 6 Dastardly | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Dastardly 2nd = 1 Nike Heir 3rd = 2 Idiocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 6 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 3 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Jujitsu | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Jujitsu 2nd = 1 Flashing Mulwee 3rd = 2 Miss Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 13 Backina Lifetime | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 13 Backina Lifetime 2nd = 10 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 4 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:57 | 2nd = 3 Milken Whiskey 3rd = 11 In Plain Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:56 | 1st = 5 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 3 Tyers Special 3rd = 1 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Stinganempire | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Stinganempire 2nd = 6 Thewaytolive 3rd = 4 Jasper Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Red Boots | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Red Boots 2nd = 6 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 8 Twice As Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Rico Gear | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Rico Gear 2nd = 4 Blissfulicious 3rd = 1 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Wild Punting | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:46 | 1st = 7 Wild Punting 2nd = 6 Akilla Shiraz 3rd = 8 Swift Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:43 | 1st = 8 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 7 Fire At Will 3rd = 6 Buzz Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Offyarocka | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Offyarocka 2nd = 4 Captain Invincible 3rd = 2 New Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Burn Notice | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Burn Notice 2nd = 2 Little Rocket 3rd = 1 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Leveltwo | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Leveltwo 2nd = 2 Montana Pablo 3rd = 4 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 4 Giles | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Giles 2nd = 3 Zip Code 3rd = 9 With A Flourish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Magic One | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Magic One 2nd = 1 Helenshall 3rd = 8 Classic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Big Tommie | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Big Tommie 2nd = 4 Celtic Storm 3rd = 6 Remember Lilley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:27 | 1st = 9 Hawk Hunter 2nd = 2 One Carat 3rd = 6 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Hamish Boy | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Hamish Boy 2nd = 6 Frisky Albert 3rd = 5 Out Of Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Gidget Rena | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:23 | 1st = 5 Gidget Rena 2nd = 4 Killara Strike 3rd = 1 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Times Are Changing | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:20 | 1st = 11 Times Are Changing 2nd = 9 De Spare 3rd = 2 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 3 Cintiarna 3rd = 4 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Im Merv | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Im Merv 2nd = 7 Giggling Girl 3rd = 2 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Hiking | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Hiking 2nd = 9 Maywyn Tonz 3rd = 3 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Crusader | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crusader 2nd = 8 Puffa Fish 3rd = 3 Fiji Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Lord Lancelot | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:03 | 1st = 4 Lord Lancelot 2nd = 2 Diliart 3rd = 7 Lifes Just Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Tough Taimz 2nd = 3 Hussminda 3rd = 6 Banana Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Hoot And Annie | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Hoot And Annie 2nd = 8 Our Mindy 3rd = 1 Exquisite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Inky Cullen | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Inky Cullen 2nd = 7 Sals Mo 3rd = 8 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Marseillaise 2nd = 5 Indamani 3rd = 7 Racso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Machtavish | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Machtavish 2nd = 6 Brookfield Ruler 3rd = 5 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Dream Repeats | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Dream Repeats 2nd = 1 Mrs Beecham 3rd = 6 Heidi Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Dr Schimmell | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:47 | 1st = 6 Dr Schimmell 2nd = 4 Almadine 3rd = 7 Forethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Canosey | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Canosey 2nd = 6 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 7 Sand Sweeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Honest Lies | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Honest Lies 2nd = 4 Le Sacre 3rd = 11 Keepers Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Kaygees Girl | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Kaygees Girl 2nd = 8 Lets Fly In 3rd = 6 Gold Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 1 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 8 Uk Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Blue Galaxy | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Galaxy 2nd = 4 Later Mater 3rd = 9 Paint It Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 God Send | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:23 | 1st = 6 God Send 2nd = 7 Super Sea 3rd = 5 Swing Is The Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Outback Fighter | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Outback Fighter 2nd = 2 Encouragable 3rd = 6 Rhythm Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Takemybreathaway | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Takemybreathaway 2nd = 7 My Dasher 3rd = 1 Spot The Difference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Double Swirl | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Double Swirl 2nd = 3 Mcdonald 3rd = 6 Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Littletown Flirt | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 Littletown Flirt 2nd = 5 Avondale Prince 3rd = 6 Bentroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:10 | 3rd = 6 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Action Again | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Action Again 2nd = 1 Royal Grace 3rd = 7 Celtic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 True Gold | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 True Gold 2nd = 2 Malaika 3rd = 5 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Onecatstoomany | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Onecatstoomany 2nd = 9 Written Consent 3rd = 3 King Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 1 Above All Else | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Above All Else 2nd = 7 Sir Eric 3rd = 10 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 10 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:52 | 3rd = 3 Our Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Someday | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Someday 2nd = 4 Im Cool 3rd = 11 Miss Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Western Shadow | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Western Shadow 2nd = 12 Stream Of Light 3rd = 3 Bribie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Alta Floresta | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Alta Floresta 2nd = 8 Modest Hero 3rd = 11 Hussy Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Eruptious | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Eruptious 2nd = 8 Auld Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Streets Away | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Streets Away 2nd = 8 Auld Burns 3rd = 5 Galileo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 2 Yoakam | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Yoakam 2nd = 5 Keyruna 3rd = 7 Infinity Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Blaisingjad | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Blaisingjad 3rd = 4 Brigadoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Kosciuszkos Side | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Kosciuszkos Side 2nd = 4 Finniss Storm 3rd = 2 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Just Too Cool | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:27 | 1st = 9 Just Too Cool 2nd = 4 Married Man 3rd = 5 Bundle Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 The Corporation | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 The Corporation 2nd = 5 Mac It Is 3rd = 9 Test The Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Kontiki Park | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Kontiki Park 2nd = 12 Nextanix 3rd = 4 Said Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 1 Steely Resolve | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Steely Resolve 2nd = 2 Vespasian 3rd = 5 Rein Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 3 Rishima | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Rishima 2nd = 5 Bionda Dream 3rd = 12 Clairwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Transporter | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Transporter 2nd = 1 Dienekes 3rd = 5 Fleet Riane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 11 Fair Nation | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:06 | 1st = 11 Fair Nation 2nd = 9 Lady Lonhro 3rd = 8 Revenged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 14 Lady Melksham | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 16:02 | 1st = 14 Lady Melksham 2nd = 10 Le Societe 3rd = 3 Glows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 9 Cool Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:59 | 1st = 9 Cool Eyes 2nd = 10 Pelican Red 3rd = 5 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Solar Heart | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Solar Heart 2nd = 6 Birds Of Song 3rd = 12 Untoward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Exalted Wonder | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:53 | 1st = 7 Exalted Wonder 2nd = 5 La Praline 3rd = 3 Silent Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Courting Magic | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:51 | 1st = 6 Courting Magic 2nd = 2 Sense Of Sun 3rd = 4 Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Belora | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Belora 2nd = 4 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 8 Brave Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Mrs Onassis | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 5 Sainthood 3rd = 4 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 5 Sticky Danish | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sticky Danish 2nd = 3 Mcgovern 3rd = 2 Rockaway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 5 Aashiq | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Aashiq 2nd = 11 Armona 3rd = 8 Magic Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Liesele | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 12 Liesele 2nd = 13 Pretty Composed 3rd = 10 Around The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Via Facile | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:31 | 1st = 8 Via Facile 2nd = 4 Cheerful Dane 3rd = 5 Lacademie De Joie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Second Effort | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Second Effort 2nd = 11 Zamorar 3rd = 6 Ready To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Cat Magic | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Cat Magic 2nd = 6 Cullens Shadow 3rd = 4 Spend The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Rose Sofia | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:22 | 1st = 9 Rose Sofia 2nd = 8 Class Of Gold 3rd = 5 Entirly Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Dark Knight | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Dark Knight 2nd = 8 Social Assassin 3rd = 4 Stravinsky Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Hussy By Choice | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Hussy By Choice 2nd = 1 Fuddle Dee Duddle 3rd = 9 Whos To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Sindarin | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Sindarin 2nd = 5 Sables 3rd = 10 Hollywell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:05 | 2nd = 12 Peek A Boo Poppy 3rd = 2 Double Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 16 Prince John | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 16 Prince John 2nd = 12 Peek A Boo Poppy 3rd = 2 Double Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 7 Theadmiralreturns | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:02 | 1st = 7 Theadmiralreturns 2nd = 1 Viper Room 3rd = 8 Junee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Racing Heart 2nd = 5 Cash n Style 3rd = 6 Rambling On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 La Comedienne | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:56 | 1st = 5 La Comedienne 2nd = 10 En For Nellie 3rd = 11 Boralyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Freereturn | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Freereturn 2nd = 2 Launay 3rd = 8 Instinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 6 Fine Line | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Fine Line 2nd = 9 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Daads Overtime | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Daads Overtime 2nd = 9 Alkiori 3rd = 5 Without Reproach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Feel The Force | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Feel The Force 2nd = 2 Commandperformance 3rd = 5 Ameerah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Berlioz | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Berlioz 2nd = 6 Rabbuka 3rd = 5 Via Savoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Terminado | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Terminado 2nd = 3 Bermaise 3rd = 5 Navarda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Mon Soleil | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Mon Soleil 2nd = 4 Peal Of Bells 3rd = 8 Mashkoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 2 Aston Martin | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 Aston Martin 2nd = 7 Winning Line 3rd = 4 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 8 Electric Field | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Electric Field 2nd = 3 Medicean Planet 3rd = 5 Beer Gut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 11 Shes Our Wha Wha | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:27 | 1st = 11 Shes Our Wha Wha 2nd = 7 Three Chain Road 3rd = 3 Fantalago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Startsmeup | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Startsmeup 2nd = 3 Mr Orient 3rd = 7 Onetimeatbandcamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Lunar Rise | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:20 | 1st = 11 Lunar Rise 2nd = 10 Sumptuous 3rd = 9 Lovetheoneyourwith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Elite Elle | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Elite Elle 2nd = 10 Agueda 3rd = 11 Ephemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 16 Hollywood Angel | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:11 | 1st = 16 Hollywood Angel 2nd = 13 Encharm 3rd = 8 Gee Tee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Jet Style | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Jet Style 2nd = 1 Magic Shuffle 3rd = 9 Get Uppity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Legcut | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Legcut 2nd = 2 Daytona Grey 3rd = 10 Bellchuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Snitzerland | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Snitzerland 2nd = 2 Driefontein 3rd = 1 All Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 7 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 9 Bases Loaded 3rd = 10 Dubai Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 4 Franz Loves Trees | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Franz Loves Trees 2nd = 2 Benelux 3rd = 7 Cobbers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 12 Chermagic | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:52 | 1st = 12 Chermagic 2nd = 9 Sabato Figlia 3rd = 2 Legal Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Flinders City | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Flinders City 2nd = 1 Hidden Kisses 3rd = 5 Catashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Long Lasting | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Long Lasting 2nd = 7 Tralfaz 3rd = 2 Le Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Psychic Mick | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Psychic Mick 2nd = 5 Planet Voyage 3rd = 7 Free Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Fleur De Lune | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:36 | 1st = 9 Fleur De Lune 2nd = 3 Fritzy Boy 3rd = 13 Xanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 14 Pure Reality | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 14 Pure Reality 2nd = 12 Jacaranda Avenue 3rd = 4 La Bella Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Border Express | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Border Express 2nd = 7 Sleepn Pete 3rd = 5 Blevic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Nocturnelle | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Nocturnelle 2nd = 6 Natch Catch 3rd = 2 Happy Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 Figure Again | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Figure Again 2nd = 7 Jamomiti 3rd = 6 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 7 Rain Storm | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Rain Storm 2nd = 6 Our Nellie 3rd = 5 Non Dimenticar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 6 Grey Assignment 3rd = 2 Lucky Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 11 Tennessee Love | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:10 | 1st = 11 Tennessee Love 2nd = 9 Pinball Lass 3rd = 6 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Thy | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Thy 2nd = 7 Chateau Margaux 3rd = 4 Total Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 6 Showing Off | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:01 | 1st = 6 Showing Off 2nd = 4 Captorg 3rd = 14 Dreamcatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 King Magnusson | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 King Magnusson 2nd = 2 The Black Superman 3rd = 4 Play Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Stout Hearted | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Stout Hearted 2nd = 2 Gazza Guru 3rd = 7 Kaypers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 7 Warrior Princess | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:46 | 1st = 7 Warrior Princess 2nd = 2 Prince Federico 3rd = 4 Annhee Saplaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 13 Dhammasara | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:42 | 1st = 13 Dhammasara 2nd = 12 Bona Fides 3rd = 16 Jenzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Antarctic Dream | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 8 Phantom Caller 3rd = 4 Fantisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 The Firehouse | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 The Firehouse 2nd = 4 Mahatma 3rd = 10 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 10 Rowland | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:30 | 1st = 10 Rowland 2nd = 1 Budai 3rd = 3 Ourforeignminister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Sunday Expert | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:25 | 1st = 11 Sunday Expert 2nd = 12 Warhogg 3rd = 10 Lucky Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Double O Seven | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Double O Seven 2nd = 7 Chapchick 3rd = 4 Malbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Share The Blame | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Share The Blame 2nd = 4 Ishiarose 3rd = 2 Antownov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 14 Edge Of Mandala | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 12:06 | 1st = 14 Edge Of Mandala 2nd = 7 Hepburn Miss 3rd = 3 Godson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Pump Up The Volume | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Pump Up The Volume 2nd = 13 Le Bon Fin 3rd = 8 Marvon Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Derby Dan | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 11:40 | 1st = 2 Derby Dan 2nd = 7 La Pierre 3rd = 8 Sea Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 12 Forceable | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 11:36 | 1st = 12 Forceable 2nd = 6 Born To Survive 3rd = 4 Mr Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Indikator | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Indikator 2nd = 4 Plan Ex 3rd = 2 Jungle Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Beau Dane | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Beau Dane 2nd = 5 Im Not Ticklish 3rd = 1 Bragato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Singapore Sling | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 10:55 | 1st = 2 Singapore Sling 2nd = 6 Midnight Van Damme 3rd = 4 Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Karla Bruni | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 Karla Bruni 2nd = 1 Amberio 3rd = 4 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 8 Yangming | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 10:25 | 1st = 8 Yangming 2nd = 12 Seams Like Magic 3rd = 1 Fred Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Willie Special | ||
Sat Aug 18 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Willie Special 2nd = 5 High Impulse 3rd = 4 Rapley Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Zipping Belle | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Zipping Belle 2nd = 1 Had It Made 3rd = 4 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Darryls Future | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Darryls Future 2nd = 8 King Trotta 3rd = 7 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Noble Sudoku | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 7 Cast Iron Cake 3rd = 1 Calico King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Daina Allen | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Daina Allen 2nd = 7 Absinth Shot 3rd = 4 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Military Power | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Military Power 2nd = 4 Hogmania 3rd = 1 Pedro Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Western Rockstar | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Western Rockstar 2nd = 4 Heyles 3rd = 7 Supreme Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Mini Mitch | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Mini Mitch 2nd = 4 Vapour Mist 3rd = 7 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Lightning Rose | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lightning Rose 2nd = 6 Sophie Bale 3rd = 3 First Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Carlingford Finn | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 8 Savannahs Star 3rd = 6 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Bettor Give It | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Give It 2nd = 7 Rare Surprise 3rd = 11 Magne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Another Nat | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Another Nat 2nd = 2 Changes 3rd = 3 Premier Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Murrumboola | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Murrumboola 2nd = 4 Emily Dawn 3rd = 2 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Don Alvaro | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Don Alvaro 2nd = 2 Lucky Bunny 3rd = 1 Berryman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Mclaran | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Mclaran 2nd = 6 Arnies Star 3rd = 8 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Archie Doodah | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Archie Doodah 2nd = 5 Angel Lee 3rd = 7 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Tululahs Boy | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Tululahs Boy 2nd = 8 Mr Mcardle 3rd = 9 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Flightsaber | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Flightsaber 2nd = 5 Whens Ours 3rd = 8 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Industry | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Industry 2nd = 7 Coloccini 3rd = 8 Miss Clelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Me Again | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Me Again 2nd = 1 Dabeer Zargon 3rd = 9 Belgenny Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Nevs Trump | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Nevs Trump 2nd = 10 Tooth On Fire 3rd = 7 Crazyaswaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Maximum Joy | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Maximum Joy 2nd = 2 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 10 Razar Orn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Finn Lee | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Finn Lee 2nd = 1 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 7 Longwoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Gotahavasheffield | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Gotahavasheffield 2nd = 10 Lookatme Philo 3rd = 4 Blissfulljack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 8 Nomunnofun 3rd = 1 Arthur Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Pitch Dark | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 19:46 | 1st = 5 Pitch Dark 2nd = 7 Goanna Man 3rd = 6 Blue Damask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 General Atworthy | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 General Atworthy 2nd = 7 Stormee 3rd = 2 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Soward | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Soward 2nd = 1 Dalallas Fox 3rd = 5 Zelda Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 4 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 8 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Winsome Caesar | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 5 Prong 3rd = 8 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Identity Fraud | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Identity Fraud 2nd = 1 Bizet 3rd = 7 Multahem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Cool Jedi | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Cool Jedi 2nd = 1 Bundy Hawk 3rd = 6 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 State Emblem | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:32 | 1st = 11 State Emblem 2nd = 1 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 9 Mumma Mia Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Ronray Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:29 | 1st = 9 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 6 Mo Cheeks 3rd = 5 Starburst Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 African Sign | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 African Sign 2nd = 7 Street Safe 3rd = 9 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Desert Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Desert Eagle 2nd = 6 Marcus Blue 3rd = 5 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Pure Heaven | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Pure Heaven 2nd = 10 Metallica 3rd = 3 Undercover Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Dodgy Bob | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 18:01 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 2 Bojangles Best 3rd = 6 Raging Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Gold Pay | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Gold Pay 2nd = 8 Panesar 3rd = 6 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 It Girl | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 It Girl 2nd = 4 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tiger Lifestyle | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Tiger Lifestyle 2nd = 2 New York Minute 3rd = 4 Irish Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 September Miss | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 September Miss 2nd = 6 Arapahoe 3rd = 2 Mega Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Verdello Blue | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Verdello Blue 2nd = 13 Better Than Darcy 3rd = 4 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Go Oro | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Go Oro 2nd = 2 Go Ubobo 3rd = 8 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Ikari Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Ikari Thunder 2nd = 6 Snap 3rd = 1 Our Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Shared | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Shared 2nd = 2 Dunbro Lilly 3rd = 1 Thanks Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Incentive Scheme | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Incentive Scheme 2nd = 9 Hyden 3rd = 2 Jim n Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Energized | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Energized 2nd = 6 Gully King 3rd = 4 Independent Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 So Symbolic | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 So Symbolic 2nd = 10 Above All 3rd = 14 Fox Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Stone King | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Stone King 2nd = 8 Cocoa Go Go 3rd = 6 Watch The Weasle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Mercury Vapour | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Mercury Vapour 2nd = 6 Sanctified 3rd = 3 Leg Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 9 Ollie Nova | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:36 | 1st = 9 Ollie Nova 2nd = 8 Lovable Nick 3rd = 5 Allawart Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Welcome Parade | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Welcome Parade 2nd = 5 Dienekes 3rd = 6 Darth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 The Mallee Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 The Mallee Tiger 2nd = 2 Price Of Glory 3rd = 8 Seas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Halo Miss Maher | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:22 | 1st = 12 Halo Miss Maher 2nd = 9 Evie Rose 3rd = 11 Our Poeticprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 The Puzzler | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 11 The Puzzler 2nd = 5 My Rouge 3rd = 6 Grozny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Fire Stricker | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Fire Stricker 2nd = 8 Gormy Delight 3rd = 5 Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Final Command | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Final Command 2nd = 6 Nothing Shall Pass 3rd = 2 Ma Shang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Juggah Hill | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Juggah Hill 2nd = 1 Harry Trimbole 3rd = 7 The Paymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Muckinbar Lady | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:56 | 1st = 5 Muckinbar Lady 2nd = 7 Goodtime Jasper 3rd = 2 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Little Brown Horse | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 10 Count Your Fingers 3rd = 2 Rockabillybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Vintage Dude | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Vintage Dude 2nd = 2 Lucy Fruit 3rd = 5 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Prince Pedro | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:46 | 1st = 2 Prince Pedro 2nd = 6 Produced 3rd = 9 Mossmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Oamaru Rose | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:42 | 1st = 9 Oamaru Rose 2nd = 3 Sandusky City 3rd = 5 Towcutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Tarlay | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Tarlay 2nd = 2 Oz Struck 3rd = 3 Arkaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Coolism | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Coolism 2nd = 4 Naku Penda 3rd = 10 Dolken Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Extra Virgin | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:31 | 1st = 4 Extra Virgin 2nd = 3 Delphere 3rd = 1 Mountain Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Papercut | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:26 | 1st = 3 Papercut 2nd = 8 Cosmic Vision 3rd = 9 Hawk Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 11 Arinosa | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 11 Arinosa 2nd = 2 Urania Crown 3rd = 6 El Of A Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 8 Valentino Rustler | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Valentino Rustler 2nd = 4 Fremarksuel 3rd = 7 Australian Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Easy Successful | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Easy Successful 2nd = 5 Stellar Academy 3rd = 9 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Momaslittlehelper | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Momaslittlehelper 2nd = 6 Hippocrene 3rd = 11 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 El Divine | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 El Divine 2nd = 7 Praesentia 3rd = 13 Tea Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Destroy | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Destroy 2nd = 4 Balboni 3rd = 1 Foo Foo The Snoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Kinselmac Manner | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Kinselmac Manner 2nd = 2 Just Ranger 3rd = 3 Shaabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Scrublands | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:51 | 1st = 7 Scrublands 2nd = 8 Shedley 3rd = 2 River Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Number One Gun | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Number One Gun 2nd = 7 Boston Tea 3rd = 3 Muhaajir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Balkuin | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:41 | 1st = 3 Balkuin 2nd = 7 Red Eric 3rd = 2 Caellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Royal Page | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Royal Page 2nd = 3 Jack n Sam 3rd = 14 No More Idols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Rock Princess | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Rock Princess 2nd = 3 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 11 Lyonell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 6 Kati Cat | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Kati Cat 2nd = 9 West End 3rd = 18 Proposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Express Service | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Express Service 2nd = 1 Dubai Escapade 3rd = 5 Oh God Its Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 6 Bell Ringer | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:21 | 1st = 6 Bell Ringer 2nd = 3 Sturgis 3rd = 8 Hong Kong Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Soapbox | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Soapbox 2nd = 3 Agulhas 3rd = 12 Stradas Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Repetitious | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 14:06 | 1st = 10 Repetitious 2nd = 1 Elusive Storm 3rd = 6 The Singing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 13 Giggleberry | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:59 | 1st = 13 Giggleberry 2nd = 1 Consoling Amy 3rd = 8 Miss Ta Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Romantic Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Romantic Shiraz 2nd = 1 Platinum Love 3rd = 4 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 9 Ten Belles | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Ten Belles 2nd = 8 Swami 3rd = 5 El Gitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 12 Natural Disaster | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:46 | 1st = 12 Natural Disaster 2nd = 3 Finley Pig 3rd = 11 Get Up Stand Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Butt Im Ready | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Butt Im Ready 2nd = 3 Liechtenstein 3rd = 2 Blueys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Fast Koombooyana | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Fast Koombooyana 2nd = 5 Poida 3rd = 3 Rubber Ducky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 El Grande | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 El Grande 2nd = 7 Life Is A Pleasure 3rd = 2 Roman Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Gypsy Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:31 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Pearl 2nd = 3 Show Coast 3rd = 6 Fortunate Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Grand Grange | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:28 | 1st = 4 Grand Grange 2nd = 8 Half Way Home 3rd = 7 Raid The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Binty Flaherty | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Binty Flaherty 2nd = 8 Spring Tyde 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Bogong Belle | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:24 | 1st = 7 Bogong Belle 2nd = 1 Dynamics 3rd = 14 Urbane Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Orchard Street | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Orchard Street 2nd = 4 Morganza 3rd = 1 Our Pride And Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Storm Monza | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Storm Monza 2nd = 1 Allinga Aye Jay 3rd = 8 Crushed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Hug A Ginga | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Hug A Ginga 2nd = 1 Courier 3rd = 9 Our Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 11 Ferrari Star | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:11 | 1st = 11 Ferrari Star 2nd = 4 Windsor Gardens 3rd = 8 Smug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Sheza Ratbag | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Sheza Ratbag 2nd = 6 Opawa Prince 3rd = 5 Sally Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Tremec | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Tremec 2nd = 2 Black Jag 3rd = 1 Fedde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Henman | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:56 | 1st = 3 Henman 2nd = 1 Leo Jet 3rd = 7 Croatian Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Belfast Glenda | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Belfast Glenda 2nd = 3 Lisa Baxter 3rd = 1 Homebush Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Mevelo River | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:49 | 1st = 5 Mevelo River 2nd = 1 Fulcrum 3rd = 3 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Stoneblack | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Stoneblack 2nd = 5 You Think So 3rd = 3 Mosseltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Gurus Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Gurus Spirit 2nd = 1 New Moon 3rd = 9 Angelwithattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Jewel Of Cadence | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Jewel Of Cadence 2nd = 4 Uschrike 3rd = 5 Barjas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Homebush Mell | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:33 | 1st = 3 Homebush Mell 2nd = 1 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 8 Smash Bang Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Banging Awesome | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:32 | 1st = 6 Banging Awesome 2nd = 5 Giselle Bale 3rd = 1 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Our Missionary Man | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:22 | 1st = 7 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 2 Vote Pedro 3rd = 3 Brave Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Kings Pardon | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Kings Pardon 2nd = 1 Planet Voyage 3rd = 4 Lil Red Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Pump Up The Volume | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Pump Up The Volume 2nd = 2 Storming The Tower 3rd = 5 Reachforthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Homebush Buffy | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 7 Wairere Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Exact Master | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 11:39 | 1st = 7 Exact Master 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Casey 3rd = 8 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Keepercrossed | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Keepercrossed 2nd = 11 Radinka 3rd = 6 Scarlet Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Just Ideal | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Just Ideal 2nd = 6 Sandys Star 3rd = 1 Youre In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Run Lacey Run | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 10:47 | 1st = 1 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 4 Otewa Bella 3rd = 7 Thrilling Squeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Addictive Habit | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 Addictive Habit 2nd = 2 Move Faster 3rd = 8 Agostini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Lady Jaffe | ||
Wed Jul 18 2012 9:50 | 1st = 11 Lady Jaffe 2nd = 1 Duncan 3rd = 9 Grande Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Especially | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:44 | 1st = 7 Especially 2nd = 1 Flying Maldini 3rd = 9 Gunmetal Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Silent Giggle | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Silent Giggle 2nd = 3 Ripple Effect 3rd = 5 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Bear Park Tully | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 1 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Irinka Julia | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Irinka Julia 2nd = 1 Gun Burner 3rd = 2 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Unjustified | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:13 | 1st = 1 Unjustified 2nd = 3 Got Intell 3rd = 5 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Wanalta Princess | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Wanalta Princess 2nd = 5 Cole Bale 3rd = 8 Blue Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Galtee Again | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Galtee Again 2nd = 5 Rewind 3rd = 10 Pretty Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Kalden Beachley | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Kalden Beachley 2nd = 7 Grand Tally 3rd = 8 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Hurry Darce | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Hurry Darce 2nd = 4 Mark Of Love 3rd = 6 Satin Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Foose | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Foose 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Smash 3rd = 4 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jillies Flash | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Jillies Flash 2nd = 1 Elly Bouche 3rd = 2 Beach Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Pippis Gold | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Pippis Gold 2nd = 1 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 6 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Springvale Lopez | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 10 Springvale Lopez 2nd = 7 Crafty Connie 3rd = 5 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:31 | 1st = 6 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 7 Mr Meana 3rd = 1 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Opies Illusion | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Opies Illusion 2nd = 7 Woodside Park 3rd = 4 Kings Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Driveway Diva | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Driveway Diva 2nd = 8 Mjala Oreilly 3rd = 9 Hanson Tambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Monahan Bully | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Monahan Bully 2nd = 4 Bangkok Star 3rd = 7 Zorros Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 7 Super Pick 3rd = 2 Elena Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Brohman | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Brohman 2nd = 1 Enchantress 3rd = 5 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:07 | 1st = 3 Jet Lane 2nd = 6 Zaldini 3rd = 2 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Cody | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Miss Cody 2nd = 2 Sobbing Destiny 3rd = 5 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Beaudine | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:59 | 1st = 7 Beaudine 2nd = 4 Zavance Man 3rd = 6 Simply Wunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Goosebumps | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Goosebumps 2nd = 8 Crazy Heart 3rd = 4 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Regent Reign | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Regent Reign 2nd = 2 Fancy Will 3rd = 4 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Allen Emmett | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:49 | 1st = 7 Allen Emmett 2nd = 4 First Incision 3rd = 2 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Tit For Tatt | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Tit For Tatt 2nd = 2 No Cooperation 3rd = 4 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wave To Elle | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Wave To Elle 2nd = 9 Befitting 3rd = 6 Never Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bell Haven 2nd = 7 Paper Trail 3rd = 4 Wynburn Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Aroma Bale | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:36 | 1st = 7 Aroma Bale 2nd = 3 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 10 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Jagger Swagger | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 4 Russian Fighter 3rd = 3 Cupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Barcia Bale | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Barcia Bale 2nd = 1 Major Mccheese 3rd = 2 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Finns Express | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Finns Express 2nd = 1 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Wynburn Whirl | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Whirl 2nd = 8 Ming Dynasty 3rd = 2 Adams Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Vavadous | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:16 | 1st = 7 Vavadous 2nd = 1 Huge Attitude 3rd = 6 Western Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Lonely Knight | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Lonely Knight 2nd = 9 Henna Bale 3rd = 2 Oscar Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 5 Rare Bred 3rd = 9 Wheres My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Elite Performer | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Elite Performer 2nd = 7 Maggies Mirth 3rd = 5 Perfect Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Space Wave | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Space Wave 2nd = 5 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 8 Ace Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 To Be Trew | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 To Be Trew 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Lil 3rd = 10 Bully Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Paragon Buster | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Paragon Buster 2nd = 5 Hotel Alabama 3rd = 1 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Gregs Chillin | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 2 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Artesian Lover | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Artesian Lover 2nd = 7 Dyed Fast 3rd = 3 Your Words Notmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Intense Rage | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:46 | 1st = 5 Intense Rage 2nd = 6 Barefoot Days 3rd = 3 Cambridge Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Franni Gro Go | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:43 | 1st = 5 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 8 Doc Holiday 3rd = 2 Milanto Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Sensei Cobra | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Sensei Cobra 2nd = 8 Noni Girl 3rd = 2 Take Up Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Eurig Bale | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Eurig Bale 2nd = 7 Octane Shiraz 3rd = 9 Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Perfected | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Perfected 2nd = 3 Carmina 3rd = 6 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Shes All Cody | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shes All Cody 2nd = 8 Miss Obsession 3rd = 3 Phoenix Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Honolulu Lulu | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Honolulu Lulu 2nd = 4 Its So Easy 3rd = 3 Miss Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Darlings Rocket | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Darlings Rocket 2nd = 11 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 1 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Kihael Klose | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Kihael Klose 2nd = 2 Tercel 3rd = 1 Betsy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Myalla Michelle | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 3 Spring Zeba 3rd = 9 Boxy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Blocker Laird | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Blocker Laird 2nd = 6 Globe Bound 3rd = 8 Redmundo Mundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Gunda Bale | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:11 | 1st = 8 Gunda Bale 2nd = 2 Minnies Fool 3rd = 5 Rapt In Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Shopping Girl | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Shopping Girl 2nd = 9 Emotional Lass 3rd = 1 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rupert The Blue | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Rupert The Blue 2nd = 8 Bargo Belle 3rd = 5 Bitta Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Springvale Cool | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Springvale Cool 2nd = 2 Allinga Aye Jay 3rd = 5 Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Reality King | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Reality King 2nd = 5 Sittin Here 3rd = 3 Bogie Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Theriverking | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Theriverking 2nd = 6 Meknowdad 3rd = 8 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Creative Eve | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Creative Eve 2nd = 7 Scant Regard 3rd = 4 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Siena Franco | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Siena Franco 2nd = 6 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 8 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Spencer George | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Spencer George 2nd = 2 Us We Anco 3rd = 10 Cool Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Pluto Power | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Pluto Power 2nd = 1 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Evacuation | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Evacuation 2nd = 7 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 2 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Paua And Jewels | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:32 | 1st = 6 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 2 Bang Bang 3rd = 7 King Of Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Spartan | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Spartan 2nd = 7 Code Nine 3rd = 6 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Blaze Of Gold | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:23 | 1st = 7 Blaze Of Gold 2nd = 3 Stormy Art 3rd = 6 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Crashin Koby | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Crashin Koby 2nd = 2 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 7 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Dundee Three | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Dundee Three 2nd = 3 From Day One 3rd = 2 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Boxy Rip | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Boxy Rip 2nd = 2 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 8 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 1 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 4 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Ebony Girl | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Ebony Girl 2nd = 10 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 7 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Tylers Take | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Tylers Take 2nd = 1 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 5 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 3 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 8 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 10 Talk It Up 3rd = 2 Our Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Super Rico | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:47 | 1st = 6 Super Rico 2nd = 8 Worth Noting 3rd = 1 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:43 | 1st = 2 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 1 Egg Bound 3rd = 5 Costly Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Tamanisha | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:37 | 1st = 9 Tamanisha 2nd = 7 Quote Me 3rd = 3 Collectable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Janadel | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:34 | 1st = 5 Janadel 2nd = 7 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 3 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Prancing Joe | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Prancing Joe 2nd = 7 Spirit Catcher 3rd = 9 Darryls Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 2 The Lucky Break 3rd = 7 Algrancos Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Fools Black | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:21 | 1st = 6 Fools Black 2nd = 2 Gretel Two 3rd = 1 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Beau Mel | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Beau Mel 2nd = 4 Buzzinga 3rd = 5 Mctiernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Last Cheque | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Last Cheque 2nd = 9 Heeza Top Dog 3rd = 4 Christian Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Dewana Sienna | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 2 Archerfield 3rd = 7 Coonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Taya Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Taya Monelli 2nd = 6 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 3 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Hosking | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hosking 2nd = 4 Ronnis Beach Buoy 3rd = 8 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Moonshine Sally | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Sally 2nd = 7 Things Change 3rd = 6 Moonshine Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Intimately | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Intimately 2nd = 1 Eight Tee I 3rd = 3 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Totally Tango | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:49 | 1st = 8 Totally Tango 2nd = 2 Have A Dip 3rd = 1 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Shaw Izz Magic | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Shaw Izz Magic 2nd = 6 Ned The Barber 3rd = 8 Real Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Night Affair | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Night Affair 2nd = 9 Mourinho 3rd = 8 Shaka The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 6 Scarbank | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:39 | 1st = 6 Scarbank 2nd = 9 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 7 Blinkin Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Ramrada | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:36 | 1st = 1 Ramrada 2nd = 8 Speed To Succeed 3rd = 2 Bella Tae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Golden Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Golden Bomber 2nd = 1 All Flair 3rd = 6 Continentalcastleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Fairy Horse | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Fairy Horse 2nd = 2 Maxziva 3rd = 1 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 6 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Virtual Hanover | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Virtual Hanover 2nd = 5 Simply Stylish 3rd = 1 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 3 Turn Of Faith | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Turn Of Faith 2nd = 11 Nosteppins 3rd = 10 Glancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Go To Rio | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Go To Rio 2nd = 7 Skymon 3rd = 3 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Up Country | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Up Country 2nd = 10 Catch A Grenade 3rd = 1 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Bombada Bombada | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:09 | 1st = 5 Bombada Bombada 2nd = 3 Oh Leary 3rd = 1 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Whats The Diff | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Whats The Diff 2nd = 4 Hallpack Jill 3rd = 2 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Red Riverbed | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Red Riverbed 2nd = 8 Johnny Tee 3rd = 1 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 9 Machiavelli | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Machiavelli 2nd = 7 Etalica 3rd = 14 Tully Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 7 Rebecca Amy 3rd = 5 Argyle Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Jaybob | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Jaybob 2nd = 8 Eye Racer 3rd = 3 Norton Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Kalden Partygirl | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Kalden Partygirl 2nd = 2 Dream Fairy 3rd = 4 Goin Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Spiritedjasper | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Spiritedjasper 2nd = 2 Snukered 3rd = 6 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Sizzlin Bacon | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:42 | 1st = 10 Sizzlin Bacon 2nd = 7 Audacity 3rd = 9 Sigidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Copthewrath | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:37 | 1st = 7 Copthewrath 2nd = 9 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 6 Life Long Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Blue Maloo | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Blue Maloo 2nd = 8 Marcus Blue 3rd = 2 Constrictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Barko Gundi | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Barko Gundi 2nd = 2 Wheres Humma 3rd = 6 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Bubble Art | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:29 | 1st = 3 Bubble Art 2nd = 4 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 1 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 9 Grand Feeling | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Grand Feeling 2nd = 11 Rocinante 3rd = 4 Halos Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Elishgood | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Elishgood 2nd = 8 Madeline Holly 3rd = 7 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Five Scallywags | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Five Scallywags 2nd = 6 Vintner 3rd = 1 Phoenix Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Moyabamba | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Moyabamba 2nd = 2 Fortheloveofmoney 3rd = 3 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Master Houdini | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:07 | 1st = 9 Master Houdini 2nd = 6 Frankie Sea 3rd = 4 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Thomas Maguire | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Thomas Maguire 2nd = 1 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 7 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Jacka Boy | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:59 | 1st = 6 Jacka Boy 2nd = 5 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 1 Marks Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:54 | 1st = 9 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 2 Mystic Power Lombo 3rd = 8 Smokinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Texan Lad | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Texan Lad 2nd = 10 Cyprincess 3rd = 4 Lionira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Ledger | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Ledger 2nd = 5 The Governator 3rd = 3 Karloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Perfect Meg | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:41 | 1st = 8 Perfect Meg 2nd = 9 Black Bant 3rd = 2 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 2 Missouri Lad 3rd = 3 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Little Miss Moolah | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Moolah 2nd = 3 Seulamont 3rd = 12 Firlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 The Nature Boy 2nd = 8 Pride Of Essay 3rd = 6 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Capricorn Miss | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Capricorn Miss 2nd = 6 Diamond Katie 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 One Wise Man | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 One Wise Man 2nd = 8 Out Of Morals 3rd = 6 Purple Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 8 Old Drover | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:11 | 1st = 8 Old Drover 2nd = 9 Ballintine 3rd = 12 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Jerry Hatrick | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Jerry Hatrick 2nd = 1 Hendo 3rd = 8 Hannahs A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Macks Blue Jean | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 14:01 | 1st = 7 Macks Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Bluechip Pyrenees 3rd = 8 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Jimmy Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Shiraz 2nd = 8 Laser Ray 3rd = 15 Rock Paper Sissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Awesome Adam | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Awesome Adam 2nd = 9 Our Aythreeeighty 3rd = 6 Santa Barbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 8 Rangatira | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Rangatira 2nd = 1 Riverman Jack 3rd = 11 Quick March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 North Storm | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 North Storm 2nd = 7 Jay King 3rd = 4 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Mister Pepe | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:41 | 1st = 5 Mister Pepe 2nd = 2 Family Decision 3rd = 6 Telern Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 2 Grand Bandito | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:36 | 1st = 2 Grand Bandito 2nd = 5 Silver Trump 3rd = 8 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Midnight Marvel | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Midnight Marvel 2nd = 8 Silk Siyan 3rd = 1 Under The Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Saucy Tomato | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Saucy Tomato 2nd = 6 Familys Pride 3rd = 7 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Ohyouluckything | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:26 | 1st = 5 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 3 Count Montecristo 3rd = 10 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 No Song No Supper | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 No Song No Supper 2nd = 5 Fradema 3rd = 1 Baden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 3 Silver Veil | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Silver Veil 2nd = 2 Pinocchio Boy 3rd = 8 Myback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Nelson Park | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Nelson Park 2nd = 2 Bound For Bali 3rd = 5 Holly Made Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Opehu Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 Opehu Tiger 2nd = 7 Down The Back 3rd = 3 Legend Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Gee Mae | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Gee Mae 2nd = 4 Bliss Man 3rd = 9 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 13 Jewels Shadow | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 13:01 | 1st = 13 Jewels Shadow 2nd = 3 Rapid Interference 3rd = 6 Try To Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Cheeky Buttons | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:57 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Buttons 2nd = 1 Clovalley Butch 3rd = 7 Jacas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:51 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 5 Visionary Man 3rd = 7 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Six Beat | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Six Beat 2nd = 1 Aisle Runner 3rd = 2 Aussie Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 2 Mr Mccloud | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Mr Mccloud 2nd = 11 Better Keeper 3rd = 5 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Vapour King | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Vapour King 2nd = 8 Vegas Rain 3rd = 7 Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:33 | 1st = 3 Theodore West 2nd = 5 Mindariva 3rd = 4 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Chuck Wagon | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:31 | 1st = 5 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 9 Atego Lilly 3rd = 13 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 8 Good Manners | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:26 | 1st = 8 Good Manners 2nd = 2 Shoulders Magee 3rd = 17 Laika Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Opawa Black | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:16 | 1st = 1 Opawa Black 2nd = 7 Run A Bath 3rd = 8 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Maunafume | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Maunafume 2nd = 12 Shirizzle 3rd = 8 Going Concern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Keep Seeking | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Keep Seeking 2nd = 1 Barstorm 3rd = 5 Dis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 As Far As | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 As Far As 2nd = 5 Miss Foley 3rd = 9 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 6 Kurtley | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:51 | 1st = 6 Kurtley 2nd = 5 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 13 Outback Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:39 | 1st = 8 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 3 Decado 3rd = 1 Lightning Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Innocent Inmate | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Innocent Inmate 2nd = 6 Sandplain 3rd = 4 In Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 5 Twisted Sister | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Twisted Sister 2nd = 1 Slumdog Millionare 3rd = 6 Taco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Lil Miss Krunch | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:22 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Krunch 2nd = 1 Go Boof 3rd = 3 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Just Mac | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 11:04 | 1st = 3 Just Mac 2nd = 6 Lucylicious 3rd = 2 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 St Ransom | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 10:55 | 1st = 2 St Ransom 2nd = 6 Ngawhini 3rd = 4 Royal Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Sand Buster | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 10:47 | 1st = 6 Sand Buster 2nd = 5 Flying Jojo 3rd = 2 Lilylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Raveon | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 10:29 | 1st = 1 Raveon 2nd = 9 Miss Moet 3rd = 2 Ello Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 4 Old Redfeather | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 10:20 | 1st = 4 Old Redfeather 2nd = 2 Stickemup 3rd = 1 Fred Flinstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Miss Fit | ||
Mon Jun 18 2012 10:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Fit 2nd = 5 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 3 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Premier Design | ||
Fri May 18 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Premier Design 2nd = 8 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 4 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Taiaha | ||
Fri May 18 2012 23:45 | 1st = 3 Taiaha 2nd = 11 Soldier Boy 3rd = 12 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Fri May 18 2012 23:42 | 1st = 8 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 2 Bit Spicy 3rd = 1 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Rapley Gem | ||
Fri May 18 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Rapley Gem 2nd = 2 Porky Seven 3rd = 4 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri May 18 2012 23:15 | 1st = 11 Davy Maguire 2nd = 3 Kentucky Jasper 3rd = 1 The Forger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Otago | ||
Fri May 18 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Otago 2nd = 8 Midnight Request 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Glen Abbey Chill | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Glen Abbey Chill 2nd = 3 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 1 Pedro Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Has The Answers | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Has The Answers 2nd = 2 Therecomesatime 3rd = 8 Armbro Of Wagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Stylish Steph | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Stylish Steph 2nd = 8 Bit Creepy 3rd = 3 Hot Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Proven Mead | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Proven Mead 2nd = 6 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 3 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Western Doorslamer | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Western Doorslamer 2nd = 8 Walkingthebeat 3rd = 6 Big Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 4 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 5 Whata Escape 3rd = 9 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Shes Haydens | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Shes Haydens 2nd = 4 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 8 Eason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 King Of Strathfield | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:24 | 1st = 10 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 9 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 11 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Xupan Three | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Xupan Three 2nd = 1 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 5 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Fast Finish | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Fast Finish 2nd = 5 Imperial Design 3rd = 1 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Roxy Mac | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:16 | 1st = 5 Roxy Mac 2nd = 7 Mcqueen 3rd = 6 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Xanderxav | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:12 | 1st = 12 Xanderxav 2nd = 9 Kasyanov 3rd = 6 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 8 Miss Alouette 3rd = 4 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Hotlips Bromac | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Hotlips Bromac 2nd = 4 Clarenden Cascade 3rd = 6 Wine Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 6 Gooday Stride | ||
Fri May 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Gooday Stride 2nd = 2 Blissfull Lane 3rd = 1 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Foxy Candy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Foxy Candy 2nd = 1 Big Mischief 3rd = 2 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Octane Attack | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Octane Attack 2nd = 6 Special Annie 3rd = 2 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Girl Of The Moment | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Girl Of The Moment 2nd = 1 Itsa Charger 3rd = 6 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Adda Tak | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Adda Tak 2nd = 10 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 6 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 5 Amado 3rd = 3 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:42 | 1st = 10 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 9 Flying Pocketlands 3rd = 6 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Entrust | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Entrust 2nd = 6 Fancy Dean 3rd = 5 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Motaway | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Motaway 2nd = 4 Ultimate Rainbow 3rd = 1 Mountains Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 1 Small Talk 3rd = 4 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Theartofdelusion | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 4 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 2 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Marcus Girl | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Marcus Girl 2nd = 7 Harbour Rose 3rd = 5 Hades Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Firealong | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Firealong 3rd = 10 Maxistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Patch Maguire | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Patch Maguire 3rd = 10 Maxistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Fantastyx | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Fantastyx 2nd = 4 Lord Jowers 3rd = 12 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Our Layla | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Our Layla 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 2 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Wheres Katie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 Wheres Katie 2nd = 4 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 5 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Come On Frank | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Jadahson 3rd = 13 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 6 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 3 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 3 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 6 Led Astray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Western Badger | ||
Fri May 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Western Badger 2nd = 1 Bien Hoa 3rd = 8 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Total Sensation | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Total Sensation 2nd = 1 Bolt Lock Bolt 3rd = 6 Helen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Mzungu | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:57 | 1st = 6 Mzungu 2nd = 1 Jakes Brother 3rd = 2 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Extreme Stature | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Extreme Stature 2nd = 1 Glenfarg 3rd = 4 Artifactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Elite Under Fire | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 12 Tee Pee Village 3rd = 8 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Defence Chief | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Defence Chief 2nd = 8 Arnies Star 3rd = 1 Black Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:42 | 1st = 13 Beauty Secret 2nd = 3 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 10 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Aussie Chick | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Aussie Chick 2nd = 2 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 4 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Cool At Midnight | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cool At Midnight 2nd = 1 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 7 Midnight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Big Bad Mal | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Mal 2nd = 2 Lynnies Pride 3rd = 7 Tarwendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Cheers Robbie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 1 Tessace 3rd = 9 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Foley Bale | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Foley Bale 2nd = 7 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 4 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Place Your Bet | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Place Your Bet 2nd = 9 Return Of The King 3rd = 4 Highview Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Hotwire | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Hotwire 2nd = 7 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 4 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Tear It All Away | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Tear It All Away 2nd = 3 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 14 Lets Slash An Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Doomed | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Doomed 2nd = 5 Alyse Allen 3rd = 4 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 3 Wymeera Lady 3rd = 6 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Fuse | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Fuse 2nd = 13 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 3 Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Fri May 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 3 Simioni 3rd = 7 Eloquent Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Big Scooby | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Big Scooby 2nd = 1 Add A Vegas 3rd = 6 Celebration Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 King Of Mine | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 King Of Mine 2nd = 10 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 8 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Arnoux | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Arnoux 2nd = 3 Cometao 3rd = 1 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Great Gunns | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Great Gunns 2nd = 7 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 4 Surgeon Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Shake It Mama 2nd = 1 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 8 Nats Survival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Right Amount | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Right Amount 2nd = 3 Half Empty 3rd = 5 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Peaceful Joker | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Peaceful Joker 2nd = 5 Ministry 3rd = 1 Unique Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Five Card Draw 2nd = 6 Abraxas 3rd = 3 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Fairways An Greens | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Fairways An Greens 2nd = 1 Ridin Solo 3rd = 7 Royal Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Duncey Bale | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Duncey Bale 2nd = 1 Sundew Johnny 3rd = 4 Jersey Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Corby | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Corby 2nd = 5 Kerrys Delight 3rd = 2 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Rainbow Stride | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 6 The Tash 3rd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Off To Glebe | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Off To Glebe 2nd = 3 Miro Bolt 3rd = 8 Charming Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Blues On Parade | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Blues On Parade 2nd = 4 Col Diamond 3rd = 8 Cool Headed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Guaranteed | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Guaranteed 2nd = 5 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 10 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Razza Bale | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Razza Bale 2nd = 4 Heathers Premier 3rd = 6 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Exposed | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Exposed 2nd = 1 Uphill Battle 3rd = 9 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Clover Don | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Clover Don 2nd = 7 Dr Hook 3rd = 12 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Bylonga Art | ||
Fri May 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Bylonga Art 2nd = 1 Cherryblosomdancer 3rd = 4 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Which Arandt | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Which Arandt 2nd = 7 Vae Victus 3rd = 1 Exquisite Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Crescendo | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Crescendo 2nd = 1 Run Tammy Run 3rd = 6 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 8 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 3 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Artzone | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Artzone 2nd = 9 Special Art 3rd = 1 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Diggers Beach | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Diggers Beach 2nd = 1 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 2 Vote For Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 In Monaco | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 In Monaco 2nd = 7 Allwevneed 3rd = 2 Tales Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Allen Benji | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Allen Benji 2nd = 2 Hurrying Bye 3rd = 10 Shintaro Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Jazz King | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:36 | 1st = 10 Jazz King 2nd = 8 Flight To Barbados 3rd = 4 Joan Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Just Too Lucky | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Just Too Lucky 2nd = 8 Alota Ability 3rd = 2 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 15 Cheer The Lady | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 15 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 10 Twist And Twirl 3rd = 4 O Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Fearless Rose | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Fearless Rose 2nd = 2 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 7 Rick T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Prank Call | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Prank Call 2nd = 1 Top Dollar 3rd = 2 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Sik Em Max | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Sik Em Max 2nd = 8 Allen Barry 3rd = 6 Coringel Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 5 Dee Kay Em 3rd = 7 Ritza Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Little Merv | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Little Merv 2nd = 7 Call Of Silence 3rd = 5 Tarlies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Hermione | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:12 | 1st = 12 Hermione 2nd = 1 Tentolife 3rd = 8 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Ohokas Roman | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 5 Nevada Sunrise 3rd = 1 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 2 Rainbow Dash 3rd = 4 Miss Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Paddy Brown | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Paddy Brown 2nd = 4 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 8 Bella Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Come On Luann | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Come On Luann 2nd = 6 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 1 Miss Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Head To Hell | ||
Fri May 18 2012 18:01 | 1st = 5 Head To Hell 2nd = 3 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 1 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Come Closer | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Come Closer 2nd = 5 Your Snookered 3rd = 4 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Gone Awol | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Gone Awol 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 2 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Blissfulicious | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Blissfulicious 2nd = 4 Sign On Sally 3rd = 9 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Red Flame | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Red Flame 2nd = 1 Cassidy 3rd = 7 Jayla Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Kian Prince | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 Kian Prince 2nd = 3 Solo Si 3rd = 1 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Southwind Arden | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Southwind Arden 2nd = 10 Second Wind 3rd = 3 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Son Of Zorro | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:36 | 1st = 8 Son Of Zorro 2nd = 3 Vis 3rd = 1 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Artichoke | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:31 | 1st = 7 Artichoke 2nd = 5 Saint Jack 3rd = 10 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Buddy Broke 2nd = 8 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 7 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Songar Zipper | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:28 | 1st = 9 Songar Zipper 2nd = 8 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 2 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Enjoy The Ride | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:22 | 1st = 7 Enjoy The Ride 2nd = 1 Bourgeoisie 3rd = 9 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 January Boys | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:21 | 1st = 6 January Boys 2nd = 2 Supernova 3rd = 1 Russian Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 6 Six Bob 3rd = 1 Modern Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Alota The Best | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Alota The Best 2nd = 6 Bevs Off 3rd = 2 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Bettor Sweet | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 8 Didjamakem Bolt 3rd = 2 Chancellor Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:11 | 1st = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 4 Brimz Mate 3rd = 7 Sulls Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:06 | 1st = 6 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 5 Dinant 3rd = 2 The Joadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Mr Dapto | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:03 | 1st = 8 Mr Dapto 2nd = 3 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 2 Binty Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Scarlet Maid | ||
Fri May 18 2012 17:03 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 1 King Benny 3rd = 4 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Kelly Charm | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:58 | 1st = 5 Kelly Charm 2nd = 1 Bogie Magic 3rd = 2 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 On The Pulse | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 On The Pulse 2nd = 1 Cone Of Silence 3rd = 8 Chay Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Fantastic Point | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Point 2nd = 7 Splash It On 3rd = 9 Sierra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Corzin Terror | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Corzin Terror 2nd = 1 Juniper Bromac 3rd = 15 Princeton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Aston Carmelita | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 1 Aldus Bale 3rd = 9 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Key Position | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Key Position 2nd = 9 Bearchat 3rd = 3 Steppin Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Callmedan | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:43 | 1st = 7 Callmedan 2nd = 15 Strum 3rd = 8 Haluva Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Dells Delivery | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Dells Delivery 2nd = 5 Gee Six 3rd = 3 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 8 Overshadows | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:36 | 1st = 8 Overshadows 2nd = 2 Benevento 3rd = 7 Manipulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Oscar Pearl | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:33 | 1st = 3 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 2 Wild Fancy 3rd = 1 Goodwin Billsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Groovy Bandit | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Groovy Bandit 2nd = 1 Astonishing 3rd = 6 Belfast King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Have A Bender | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:29 | 1st = 10 Have A Bender 2nd = 9 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 1 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 In The Genes | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 In The Genes 2nd = 12 Lady Who 3rd = 11 Single In London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 New Moon Rising | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 New Moon Rising 2nd = 8 Lady Foolin 3rd = 4 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Pretty Sunday | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 4 J D Spur 3rd = 10 Phoebe Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Black Tango | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Black Tango 2nd = 4 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 2 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Ice Cold Crownie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Ice Cold Crownie 2nd = 1 Iza Star 3rd = 12 The Youngfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Bundy Babe | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:13 | 1st = 9 Bundy Babe 2nd = 3 Dangerous Goodes 3rd = 7 Glad You Are Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Genista Cosmic | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:11 | 1st = 8 Genista Cosmic 2nd = 7 Flamin Groovey 3rd = 4 Mr Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Sharmane | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sharmane 2nd = 1 Getaway Car 3rd = 2 Another Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Captura | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:08 | 1st = 11 Captura 2nd = 7 Signal Fire 3rd = 3 Zachary Quack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Cool Martini | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:06 | 1st = 8 Cool Martini 2nd = 7 Bet Bet May 3rd = 1 Los Alamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Kango Klink | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Kango Klink 2nd = 7 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 4 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Swooper | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:03 | 1st = 4 Swooper 2nd = 5 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 12 Rikbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Black Eye Bean | ||
Fri May 18 2012 16:01 | 1st = 8 Black Eye Bean 2nd = 3 Brother Superior 3rd = 1 Surfing Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Raspberries | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Raspberries 2nd = 8 Izababe 3rd = 7 Lightinthenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Mrs Wilson | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 8 Bell Bailey 3rd = 3 Lay Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Franco Harrison | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Franco Harrison 2nd = 14 Bad Dancer 3rd = 8 Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Peoples Pie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Peoples Pie 2nd = 5 Milkman 3rd = 2 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Hula Lua | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:48 | 1st = 10 Hula Lua 2nd = 5 Mr Scary 3rd = 3 Tuskegee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Elite Performer | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Elite Performer 2nd = 6 Kianna Princess 3rd = 4 Mafanwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Blueberry Charm | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 2 Man Of Manners 3rd = 1 Exposed Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Jolanta Star | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Jolanta Star 2nd = 4 Silver Business 3rd = 6 Glazing Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Lexical Ambiguity | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:38 | 1st = 6 Lexical Ambiguity 2nd = 9 Slick Line 3rd = 4 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Wot Price Agro | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Agro 2nd = 2 Sherman Flyer 3rd = 5 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Oneace | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Oneace 2nd = 6 Wildwood Shyanne 3rd = 9 Wasntmenttobeeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Terminator Gunn | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 2 Cool Techno 3rd = 3 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Providence | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Providence 2nd = 9 Kitty Cotswold 3rd = 14 Bennati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Ace Or Joka | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 12 Brooklyn Roads 3rd = 9 Disquiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 13 Holme Fire | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 13 Holme Fire 2nd = 14 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 6 Maddison Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Crimea Tear | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Crimea Tear 2nd = 2 Bralyn Shanette 3rd = 3 Bearly Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Riva De Lago | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Riva De Lago 2nd = 1 Torios Quest 3rd = 2 Triple Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Tarleton Matt | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:13 | 1st = 9 Tarleton Matt 2nd = 1 Egyptian Art 3rd = 10 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Miss Frostbite | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Frostbite 2nd = 6 Glen Abby Blaze 3rd = 1 Wheres Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Marculoo | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Marculoo 2nd = 9 Chubby Chipmunk 3rd = 5 Kistamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Sahara Rama | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:08 | 1st = 7 Sahara Rama 2nd = 5 Another Star 3rd = 2 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Bit Persuasive | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Bit Persuasive 2nd = 4 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 6 Dancing Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Canny Come Inn | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Canny Come Inn 2nd = 7 Mexican Mouse 3rd = 2 Atlantic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Galinba Blast | ||
Fri May 18 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Galinba Blast 2nd = 2 Rock Prince 3rd = 5 My Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Alittlebitofspeed | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Alittlebitofspeed 2nd = 7 Drunken Desire 3rd = 10 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Belalie Boy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Belalie Boy 2nd = 4 Cool Tilli 3rd = 8 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Forever Fight | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Forever Fight 2nd = 1 Gold Viper 3rd = 5 Zatopek Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Unprofessional | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Unprofessional 2nd = 4 Bigtime Dream 3rd = 1 Stat Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Hasta La Shamer | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Hasta La Shamer 2nd = 3 Jethro 3rd = 12 Laser Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 More Joy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 More Joy 2nd = 5 Bralyn Bobbie 3rd = 1 Tranquil Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 9 Tinszelda | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:43 | 1st = 9 Tinszelda 2nd = 14 Centrepet 3rd = 12 Soapy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Modern Star | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Modern Star 2nd = 6 All Charged Up 3rd = 2 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Crafty Lucy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 6 Stack em High 3rd = 2 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Carlsons Felt | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Carlsons Felt 2nd = 11 All Coin 3rd = 7 Dancing Criminals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Realon Renegade | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Realon Renegade 2nd = 7 Erics Song 3rd = 3 Bells Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Star Princess | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Star Princess 2nd = 5 Sobbing Promise 3rd = 3 Tomo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Jesses Miss | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Jesses Miss 2nd = 8 The Devils Mark 3rd = 2 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Chesters Mill | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Chesters Mill 2nd = 3 Got Me Again 3rd = 7 Fiery Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Taj Star | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Taj Star 2nd = 1 Crafty Connie 3rd = 6 Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Conscribe | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Conscribe 2nd = 4 American Gee 3rd = 2 Sky Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Down The Corridor | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Down The Corridor 2nd = 8 Spiritofthestorm 3rd = 10 Creon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Keperra Bandit | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 6 Exquisitor 3rd = 8 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 10 Spinhro | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:08 | 1st = 10 Spinhro 2nd = 5 Muzzle Blast 3rd = 1 Number One Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Keep Dreamin | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Keep Dreamin 2nd = 7 Its Essential 3rd = 14 Shez A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Roxstar Su | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Roxstar Su 2nd = 3 Mcardle Lassie 3rd = 6 The Art Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Boss Monopoly | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 3 Kaboom Kaboom 3rd = 8 Flying Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 River Perfume | ||
Fri May 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 River Perfume 2nd = 1 Equissential 3rd = 5 Easy Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 1 Surf On Tap 3rd = 7 Sista Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Texan Son | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Texan Son 2nd = 4 Jude Augustus 3rd = 9 Pole Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Cloudy Ladd | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:48 | 1st = 3 Cloudy Ladd 2nd = 6 Speedyasell 3rd = 1 Diliart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Uncles Miss | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Uncles Miss 2nd = 5 Uncle Krang 3rd = 3 Emerley Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Made You Rock | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Made You Rock 2nd = 5 Lago Di Como 3rd = 12 Kim Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 11 Via Dubai | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:40 | 1st = 11 Via Dubai 2nd = 10 Penelope Pussycat 3rd = 7 Here De Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bralyn Cheryl | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Cheryl 2nd = 5 Erin Norris 3rd = 9 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Forster | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:33 | 1st = 8 Forster 2nd = 5 Art Thou Ready 3rd = 15 Blather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Acquit | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Acquit 2nd = 3 Orlov 3rd = 2 Danz A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Cracklin Rosie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Cracklin Rosie 2nd = 8 Droopys Madness 3rd = 7 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Eldoshar | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Eldoshar 2nd = 5 Writtenintherain 3rd = 9 Legazpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wandy Luck | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Wandy Luck 2nd = 7 Okuku Skyhigh 3rd = 2 Dynamik Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Warning Rose | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Warning Rose 2nd = 2 Adios Queen 3rd = 3 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Prints | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:18 | 1st = 2 Prints 2nd = 1 Leopardstown 3rd = 13 Devil Of A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Courage L A | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:13 | 1st = 11 Courage L A 2nd = 3 Cooba Creek 3rd = 9 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Repudiate | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Repudiate 2nd = 1 Driffields Occi 3rd = 4 Gaelic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Digi Techno | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 Digi Techno 2nd = 4 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 8 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Royal Laddie | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Royal Laddie 2nd = 3 Dinna Latar 3rd = 7 Rampur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Homebush Nick | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Homebush Nick 2nd = 4 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 2 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Melodious Lad | ||
Fri May 18 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Melodious Lad 2nd = 8 Bralyn Dave 3rd = 6 Dragons Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 8 Foxcraft | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:58 | 1st = 8 Foxcraft 2nd = 14 Pompidou 3rd = 4 Delray Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Bellonet | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Bellonet 2nd = 9 Heza Kool Kat 3rd = 5 Young Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Heart Throb | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Heart Throb 3rd = 2 Wise Men Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Little Rip Snorter | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Little Rip Snorter 3rd = 2 Wise Men Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Fun | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:48 | 1st = 3 Know Fun 2nd = 4 Monty Dosh 3rd = 1 Judge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 See Too | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 See Too 2nd = 1 Jackies Trouble 3rd = 5 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Mineral Deposit | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:43 | 1st = 4 Mineral Deposit 2nd = 8 Full Beam 3rd = 12 Sienna Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Fui Fui | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:38 | 1st = 4 Fui Fui 2nd = 7 Huge Attitude 3rd = 8 General Atworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Southern Attire | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Southern Attire 2nd = 1 Horse Power One 3rd = 5 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 13 Royal Kelly | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:30 | 1st = 13 Royal Kelly 2nd = 6 Hollywood Hips 3rd = 11 Paris Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:29 | 1st = 7 Homebush Craig 2nd = 6 Swip Tastic 3rd = 3 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Stone Arch | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:27 | 1st = 8 Stone Arch 2nd = 4 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 1 Sobbing Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 14 Love Excels | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:23 | 1st = 14 Love Excels 2nd = 5 King Brown 3rd = 11 Veeten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Fiesty Chick | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Fiesty Chick 2nd = 6 Rushinella 3rd = 2 Peter Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Dyna Indigo | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Dyna Indigo 2nd = 3 Know Class 3rd = 6 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 10 Knocka Jess | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:12 | 1st = 10 Knocka Jess 2nd = 2 Mildred We Know 3rd = 9 Cino Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Wazeer | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:08 | 1st = 7 Wazeer 2nd = 4 Mykindacolour 3rd = 5 Le Chaval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Diamond Lady | ||
Fri May 18 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Diamond Lady 2nd = 2 Harvey The Rabbit 3rd = 5 Stroke Of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Champion Chestnut | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Champion Chestnut 2nd = 2 Its The Truth 3rd = 7 Chatillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Homebush Kalama | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:54 | 1st = 6 Homebush Kalama 2nd = 4 Just A Mate 3rd = 7 Avec Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Vintner | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Vintner 2nd = 3 All Spice 3rd = 2 Street Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Law To Excel | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Law To Excel 2nd = 4 Not A Know 3rd = 9 Ohoka Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Drive Five | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Drive Five 2nd = 2 Iona Haka 3rd = 4 Upsala Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Tommy Tucker | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 1 Riccioli 3rd = 7 Reilly Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Opawa Blaze | ||
Fri May 18 2012 11:02 | 1st = 10 Opawa Blaze 2nd = 1 Calm Brooke 3rd = 7 Know Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Lady Lucy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 10:44 | 1st = 3 Lady Lucy 2nd = 7 Mighty Monica 3rd = 6 Summer Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Deliteful Halo | ||
Fri May 18 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Deliteful Halo 2nd = 8 Four Gees 3rd = 5 Smart Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Mums Prodigy | ||
Fri May 18 2012 10:27 | 1st = 7 Mums Prodigy 2nd = 4 Secret Nadia 3rd = 8 Ohoka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Botany Molly | ||
Fri May 18 2012 10:09 | 1st = 5 Botany Molly 2nd = 2 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 6 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Kilpatrick | ||
Fri May 18 2012 10:00 | 1st = 1 Kilpatrick 2nd = 3 Tithing 3rd = 2 Yeahman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Stoked | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 23:22 | 1st = 2 Stoked 2nd = 8 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 4 Griffen Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 West On Tess | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 West On Tess 2nd = 8 Miss Dixie 3rd = 6 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Miss Pedro | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Pedro 2nd = 7 Childs Fable 3rd = 8 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Fancy Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 6 Zambora Ace 3rd = 3 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Kalden Torque | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Kalden Torque 2nd = 6 Dust Coupe 3rd = 7 Maxi Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 1 Itchycoo Keats 3rd = 2 Perfect Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 High Impulse | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 High Impulse 2nd = 5 Politician 3rd = 1 Bit Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Farmor Indeed | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Farmor Indeed 2nd = 5 Kalakari 3rd = 8 Buzz Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Whodeani | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Whodeani 2nd = 1 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 4 Takeaway Koala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Goanna Man | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:06 | 1st = 4 Goanna Man 2nd = 3 Shes A Toovey 3rd = 8 Anotyad Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cone Of Silence | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Cone Of Silence 2nd = 4 Hit For Six 3rd = 8 Dimensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 General Destini | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 General Destini 2nd = 8 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 1 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Kalden Bolt | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 1 Miss Knockout 3rd = 7 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 Seismic Claire 2nd = 3 Determined Speed 3rd = 8 Polly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Illusionist | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Illusionist 2nd = 2 Hooroo Guru 3rd = 4 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Revealed | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Revealed 2nd = 5 Cool Rush 3rd = 1 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 11 Ellamojo | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:40 | 1st = 11 Ellamojo 2nd = 8 Vee Eye Pee 3rd = 10 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Independent Lass | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Independent Lass 2nd = 5 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 7 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Sporting Speed 2nd = 2 Kardashian 3rd = 4 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Wattle Creek | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Wattle Creek 2nd = 1 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 5 Barrys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Mister Orion | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Mister Orion 2nd = 5 Wipem Dry 3rd = 12 Lady Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 3 Dalallas Fox 3rd = 7 Little Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Fair Colony | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Fair Colony 2nd = 12 Roselands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Henley Hollow | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Henley Hollow 2nd = 3 Perhaps 3rd = 6 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Its Belle De Bliss | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Its Belle De Bliss 2nd = 5 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 9 Estella Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 6 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Faith And Hope 2nd = 6 Black Delta 3rd = 8 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 5 Karinya Mat | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Karinya Mat 2nd = 8 Reign Blue Chip 3rd = 6 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Spring Nikita | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Spring Nikita 2nd = 1 More Expected 3rd = 4 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Pure As | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:06 | 1st = 1 Pure As 2nd = 2 Awesome Ody 3rd = 3 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 We Never Say Die | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 We Never Say Die 2nd = 3 Advance to Go 3rd = 6 Blue Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Sams Kingdom | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 6 Maxim Reality 3rd = 7 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 In Cruise Mode | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 In Cruise Mode 2nd = 2 Next Sound 3rd = 7 Glenwood Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Emerald Bomba | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Emerald Bomba 2nd = 8 Mandagery Mint 3rd = 4 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Graduation | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Graduation 2nd = 5 Just Loaded 3rd = 6 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Shear Gundi | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:49 | 1st = 7 Shear Gundi 2nd = 4 Formal 3rd = 6 Muzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Miss Horizon | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Horizon 2nd = 1 Free Future 3rd = 3 Mista Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Banca Mo | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Banca Mo 2nd = 7 Devon Lass 3rd = 6 Testa Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Brother Brad | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Brother Brad 2nd = 9 Elle Court De Vite 3rd = 8 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 My Premier | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 My Premier 2nd = 5 Royal Hello 3rd = 2 Jennifer Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Major Nightmare 2nd = 1 West Hot Fiesta 3rd = 4 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 My Little Tubby | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 My Little Tubby 2nd = 5 Winter Breeze 3rd = 4 Miss Muza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Ringwraith | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Ringwraith 2nd = 4 Run Forrest 3rd = 9 Jaylets Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Kaylas Dream | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Kaylas Dream 2nd = 1 Chaos Around Me 3rd = 4 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Topwestern | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Topwestern 2nd = 10 Marossi 3rd = 3 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Matty Brogden | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:23 | 1st = 7 Matty Brogden 2nd = 1 Stephanies Best 3rd = 5 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Modern Fantasy | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 4 Shades Of Sienna 3rd = 7 Ascari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Star Pupil 2nd = 6 Nitro Ray 3rd = 1 Waverly Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Tap It In | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Tap It In 2nd = 7 Coastal Rose 3rd = 6 Head Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 9 Shore To Success | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Shore To Success 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Sienna 3rd = 2 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Proven Daisy | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Proven Daisy 2nd = 4 Icelane 3rd = 5 Miss Abramovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Village Me | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Village Me 2nd = 8 Cheveyo 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Cape Hawke | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cape Hawke 2nd = 2 Boss Rumble 3rd = 5 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Our Last Knight | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Our Last Knight 2nd = 5 Benji Vee 3rd = 8 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Lord Of Abbey | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Lord Of Abbey 2nd = 10 Justaregularguy 3rd = 8 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Kim | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kim 2nd = 7 Gift Of Time 3rd = 4 Cool Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Ground Control | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Ground Control 2nd = 3 Bomber Baracus 3rd = 11 Seal The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 10 Dance For Madi 3rd = 9 Whispering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Pure Instinct | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Pure Instinct 2nd = 1 Max A Zillion 3rd = 7 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Forever Jo | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Forever Jo 2nd = 3 Crack A Lacking 3rd = 4 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Stingaree Beau | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Stingaree Beau 2nd = 10 Charliescontrol 3rd = 8 Auzzie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Chateau Brand | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Chateau Brand 2nd = 6 King Escort 3rd = 1 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Captain Delight | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Captain Delight 2nd = 8 Bullimore 3rd = 1 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Smart Intention | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Smart Intention 2nd = 4 Alpe Dhuez 3rd = 6 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 5 Whosthatchick 3rd = 8 Brown Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Smiling Joker 2nd = 5 Believe In Speed 3rd = 4 Piezano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Aunty Carol | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:14 | 1st = 11 Aunty Carol 2nd = 7 Il Tesoro 3rd = 4 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 The Invincible One | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 The Invincible One 2nd = 5 Juan 3rd = 2 Strike The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Princess Taleah | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Princess Taleah 2nd = 2 Ima Fortress 3rd = 1 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Costanza | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Costanza 2nd = 1 Burrawonga Jen 3rd = 7 Em Cee Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:03 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 4 Nova Arama 3rd = 9 Exceptional Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Usain Octane | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Usain Octane 2nd = 6 Master Intention 3rd = 2 Jessie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 8 Ebony Blues | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Ebony Blues 2nd = 10 Bombard 3rd = 3 Lukaston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Rocking Reggie | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Rocking Reggie 2nd = 6 Brindle Berry 3rd = 1 Little And Timid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Dieberdevil | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:54 | 1st = 5 Dieberdevil 2nd = 3 No News At Seven 3rd = 4 Rohans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Mister Moseby | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Moseby 2nd = 5 Wild Knight 3rd = 3 Poker Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Cowwarr | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Cowwarr 2nd = 7 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 8 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Ellejays Princess | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Ellejays Princess 2nd = 7 Masterpiece Melody 3rd = 1 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Sunset Rex | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Sunset Rex 2nd = 8 Moments Like This 3rd = 3 Asil Anom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Elite Crystal | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Elite Crystal 2nd = 2 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 1 Mr Devianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Tombstone Eden | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 2 Chasing Chelsea 3rd = 10 Twindet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Cruising Jessica | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Cruising Jessica 2nd = 2 Boy Its Sandy 3rd = 3 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Huracan | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Huracan 2nd = 7 Pure Attraction 3rd = 10 King Of Duketon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Peace Chief | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Peace Chief 2nd = 9 Owens Delight 3rd = 3 Jive Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 President Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 President Jujon 2nd = 1 Emperor Santos 3rd = 4 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Nan And Pop | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Nan And Pop 2nd = 3 Never Forget 3rd = 6 Five Black Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Fiery Belle | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Fiery Belle 2nd = 4 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 9 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Pitlochry | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Pitlochry 2nd = 5 Irish Jim 3rd = 10 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Bundaleda | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Bundaleda 2nd = 11 Wise Investment 3rd = 7 Kaluhiokalani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Pop Culture 2nd = 4 Spindle 3rd = 5 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Lektra Gold | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Lektra Gold 2nd = 1 Vuvuzela 3rd = 5 Cool Cool Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 3 Gifted Knight 3rd = 9 Motu Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Sierra Gem | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Sierra Gem 2nd = 11 Barooga Diamond 3rd = 9 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 4 Port Regis | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Port Regis 2nd = 1 Book Club 3rd = 8 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Tears Of Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Tears Of Shiraz 2nd = 1 Crescendo 3rd = 6 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Sooty Smith | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Sooty Smith 2nd = 3 My Argument 3rd = 7 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Shareapassion | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Shareapassion 2nd = 8 Private Road 3rd = 1 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Gotta Have Vibe | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:27 | 1st = 11 Gotta Have Vibe 2nd = 5 Espry 3rd = 3 Bianforgetful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Bettor Move | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:18 | 1st = 3 Bettor Move 2nd = 10 Lifes A Bonus 3rd = 4 Inthenameofart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 12 Auburn Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:15 | 1st = 12 Auburn Tiger 2nd = 9 Arthurian Legend 3rd = 7 Union Rep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Platinum Gem | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Platinum Gem 2nd = 5 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 3 Claire Forlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Innisplain Jet | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:11 | 1st = 1 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 2 Brook Lee 3rd = 7 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Laspiel | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Laspiel 2nd = 16 Alrouz 3rd = 6 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 4 Ancient Spell | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Ancient Spell 2nd = 2 Chong Nonsi 3rd = 10 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Signified | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Signified 2nd = 8 Daph n Alf 3rd = 3 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Malibu Marli | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Malibu Marli 2nd = 4 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 2 Saint Augustine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Regal Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Regal Ruby 2nd = 8 A Little Peck 3rd = 6 Rapid Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 9 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 3 Aitch Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 10 Twilight Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Twilight Dancer 2nd = 13 Magic Tigress 3rd = 11 Exocet Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Johnny Malta | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Johnny Malta 2nd = 4 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 1 Chaluda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Pedros Holiday | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Pedros Holiday 2nd = 1 Gunna Do That 3rd = 7 Lil Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Shysta | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:27 | 1st = 12 Shysta 2nd = 7 Princess Toshi 3rd = 6 Terpsichore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 4 Nigels Gold | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Nigels Gold 2nd = 6 Smile Hi Club 3rd = 9 Gawn Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Cash n Style | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Cash n Style 2nd = 11 Cavalryman 3rd = 13 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Brown Whirl | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Brown Whirl 2nd = 1 Mystery Whirl 3rd = 8 Tiny Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Had A Prang | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:11 | 1st = 4 Had A Prang 2nd = 8 Ive No Idea 3rd = 7 Dayseas Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Goosebumps 2nd = 4 Windsor Bale 3rd = 8 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:58 | 1st = 9 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 10 Mathias 3rd = 1 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 10 Aurumcert | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 10 Aurumcert 2nd = 11 Ballypatrick 3rd = 2 Scouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Goldwood | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Goldwood 2nd = 7 Bromesti Flyer 3rd = 5 Stink Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Pedros Elite | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:51 | 1st = 5 Pedros Elite 2nd = 8 Ellies Choice 3rd = 4 Black It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Quatra Valve | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 11 Quatra Valve 2nd = 12 Soros 3rd = 16 Pass The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 9 Evacuation | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:46 | 1st = 9 Evacuation 2nd = 4 Remember Naz 3rd = 5 James Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 3 Fiery Fox | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Fiery Fox 2nd = 4 Bull Durham 3rd = 2 The Keillor Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Pear Tart | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Pear Tart 2nd = 8 Welcome Parade 3rd = 5 La Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Absolute Leeder | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Absolute Leeder 2nd = 6 Ruslor 3rd = 7 Small Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Brannigan | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Brannigan 2nd = 8 Enforcer 3rd = 1 Four Way Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Pumpletoop | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Pumpletoop 2nd = 3 Viking Fantasy 3rd = 5 New Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Mohican War Drum | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Mohican War Drum 2nd = 8 Giveusagrin 3rd = 3 Jerry Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Belnova | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:18 | 1st = 8 Belnova 2nd = 10 Shes Bossy 3rd = 6 Treeovus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Edith Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Edith Bale 2nd = 6 Ducky Lee 3rd = 7 Salt Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Le Remas | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Le Remas 2nd = 14 Wordmaster 3rd = 15 Asterix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dont Panic | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Dont Panic 2nd = 7 Toorak Tango 3rd = 3 Dyna Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 9 Dianella | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Dianella 2nd = 2 Getaway Car 3rd = 5 Orphan Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Pin | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Pin 2nd = 7 Dubai Prospect 3rd = 14 Kesthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 6 Proven Havana 3rd = 1 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Flash Of Passion | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 6 Falun 3rd = 1 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Lombo Break Thru | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Lombo Break Thru 2nd = 11 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 9 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Zoom Lad | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:43 | 1st = 9 Zoom Lad 2nd = 5 Foxtrot Novey 3rd = 13 Madam Kafoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Carol Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Carol Bale 2nd = 8 Stenwick 3rd = 5 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Papillon | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Papillon 2nd = 1 Balaclava Lady 3rd = 10 Burndiniburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Berta | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Berta 2nd = 6 Belle Bale 3rd = 5 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 16 Polyantha | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 16 Polyantha 2nd = 13 Glitzabeel 3rd = 4 Callmelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Britaila Kate | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Britaila Kate 2nd = 12 Weedreamed 3rd = 9 Show Affection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Cronos Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Cronos Bale 2nd = 1 Aldus Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Gary Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Gary Bale 2nd = 4 Top Charged 3rd = 8 She Might Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Baccarat | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:13 | 1st = 12 Baccarat 2nd = 5 Indulgent 3rd = 4 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Ilsede | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Ilsede 2nd = 17 La Caramba 3rd = 3 Day Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Ferrari Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 8 Mr Sharp 3rd = 2 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 12 Starkiato 3rd = 3 Palmero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Ova | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 6 Buddy Magician 3rd = 7 Radical Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Secret Whisper | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Secret Whisper 2nd = 1 Confederate 3rd = 11 Mr Kanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Volkhere | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Volkhere 2nd = 5 Lucky Sound 3rd = 12 Panhandle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Ellie Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Ellie Bale 2nd = 8 Malibu 3rd = 7 Suns Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Street Value | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:41 | 1st = 8 Street Value 2nd = 1 Seductive Monza 3rd = 4 Munta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 1 Dontsignyet 3rd = 8 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 11 Proctorville | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:28 | 1st = 11 Proctorville 2nd = 6 Cotton Road 3rd = 9 Motzart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Bruce | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bruce 2nd = 8 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 7 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Indy Son | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Indy Son 2nd = 4 Beautiful Noise 3rd = 1 Abdon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Black And Bent | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Black And Bent 2nd = 4 Cats Fun 3rd = 2 Our Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Viking Speed | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Viking Speed 2nd = 6 Kihael Klose 3rd = 8 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 17 Billie Jean King | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 17 Billie Jean King 2nd = 13 Mandy OReilly 3rd = 5 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 12 Spring Queen | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:10 | 1st = 12 Spring Queen 2nd = 13 Vennom 3rd = 6 Frontalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Kazillion | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Kazillion 2nd = 7 Our Rebel Girl 3rd = 8 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Raid The Bank | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Raid The Bank 2nd = 6 Tough Defender 3rd = 3 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Kaptin Bly | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Kaptin Bly 2nd = 11 Bellingham 3rd = 1 Dark Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Penn Station | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Penn Station 2nd = 2 Murtagh 3rd = 6 Its The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Hair He Is | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Hair He Is 2nd = 8 Lindop 3rd = 2 Okuku Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Diamonds At Dusk | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Diamonds At Dusk 2nd = 8 Dyna Emilee 3rd = 6 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Phaze Action | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Phaze Action 2nd = 5 Fareer 3rd = 1 Vindicating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Americanidol | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Americanidol 2nd = 11 Alpena Rosea 3rd = 2 Priceless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Anikintime | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Anikintime 2nd = 8 Prickly Ballroom 3rd = 9 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Homebush Hayley | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 10 Bella Sienna 3rd = 8 Astonishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Gennie Bale | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:27 | 1st = 5 Gennie Bale 2nd = 7 Jodie Valentino 3rd = 8 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ultra Cool | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Ultra Cool 2nd = 5 Dyna Flow 3rd = 1 Briony Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:09 | 1st = 6 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 2 Baby Falou 3rd = 8 Eve Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 12 Cold Snap | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 12:00 | 1st = 12 Cold Snap 2nd = 8 Treviso 3rd = 2 Isdabicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Capricorn Miss | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 11:57 | 1st = 8 Capricorn Miss 2nd = 3 Hair Raser 3rd = 5 Our Alexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Realon Rose | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 11:52 | 1st = 7 Realon Rose 2nd = 1 Homebush Mell 3rd = 2 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Dynamik Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 11:34 | 1st = 5 Dynamik Spirit 2nd = 7 Red Herring 3rd = 4 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Dorian Grey | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Dorian Grey 2nd = 12 Aurora Lights 3rd = 5 Cosmic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Homebush Jonty | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 11:17 | 1st = 1 Homebush Jonty 2nd = 2 Saffron Flaherty 3rd = 7 Greywinds Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Homebush Layla | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 10:59 | 1st = 6 Homebush Layla 2nd = 2 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 7 Miss Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 King Dan | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 King Dan 2nd = 2 Armadio Estrada 3rd = 5 Light The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Hair She Is | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 10:42 | 1st = 7 Hair She Is 2nd = 4 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 8 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Karen | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 10:24 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 4 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 3 Chasing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 3 Palemo | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 10:15 | 1st = 3 Palemo 2nd = 1 Morpheus 3rd = 5 Climbing High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Wed Apr 18 2012 10:04 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Vickis Quest 3rd = 3 Bigtime Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Holdem Poker | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 21:25 | 1st = 9 Holdem Poker 2nd = 13 Major Mac 3rd = 10 Lucys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Palmisano | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Palmisano 2nd = 5 Another Jasper 3rd = 3 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Misunderstanding | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Misunderstanding 2nd = 2 Dells Delivery 3rd = 8 Ritza Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Greysynd Echo | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Echo 2nd = 2 Hot Kitty 3rd = 7 Master Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Zarek | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Zarek 2nd = 4 Diego Tom 3rd = 5 Halfa Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Move The Earth | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Move The Earth 2nd = 1 Molgalo 3rd = 7 Colletto Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Eveleen Bale | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 1 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 8 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Cool Wharton | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Cool Wharton 2nd = 9 Break Of Nite 3rd = 1 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cool Runnings | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Cool Runnings 2nd = 4 Dashing Duke 3rd = 2 Spinning Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Avoid Scandals | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 1 Highly Chosen 3rd = 2 Double Em Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Stand Down | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Stand Down 2nd = 1 Lansvale Roxy 3rd = 9 Sweet Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 9 Alis Bale 3rd = 8 Bad Breakup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Pink Whistle | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Pink Whistle 2nd = 3 Walking Street 3rd = 6 Aila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 9 Classy Flirt | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:25 | 1st = 9 Classy Flirt 2nd = 13 King Of Duketon 3rd = 14 Rich And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 9 Margin Girl 3rd = 5 Jazzy Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 First Banquet | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 First Banquet 2nd = 1 Miss Minnehaha 3rd = 6 Loose Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:16 | 1st = 4 Alota The Best 2nd = 7 Elite Crystal 3rd = 3 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Stylish Top | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Stylish Top 2nd = 1 Off My Trout 3rd = 8 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Alpha Delta | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Alpha Delta 2nd = 6 Ebony Kist 3rd = 5 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Darken Rahl | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Darken Rahl 2nd = 5 Morabito 3rd = 6 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 12 Saab Quality 3rd = 6 Saturday Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Meggsy Zarr | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:59 | 1st = 6 Meggsy Zarr 2nd = 7 Folate 3rd = 3 Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cold Fear | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Cold Fear 2nd = 2 Mr Contender 3rd = 4 Mad Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Ritza Mitza | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Ritza Mitza 2nd = 6 Magic Amerizo 3rd = 2 Classy Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Worth Noting | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Worth Noting 2nd = 2 Flashing Wish 3rd = 8 Breezin Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Dyna Clayton | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 4 Winburn 3rd = 2 Emerley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 2 Hibernian | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Hibernian 2nd = 8 Jobeth 3rd = 11 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Suka | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Suka 2nd = 7 Wizz Bang 3rd = 4 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Noble Rock | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Noble Rock 2nd = 5 Squeegee 3rd = 7 Pattys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Friday Lunch 2nd = 5 Twilight Town 3rd = 3 Buddy Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Classy Love | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:32 | 1st = 4 Classy Love 2nd = 8 Heres Hayley 3rd = 5 Mark Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Arnies Girl | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Arnies Girl 2nd = 5 Eurico Bale 3rd = 7 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Max I Am | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Max I Am 2nd = 1 Nirimba Slayer 3rd = 10 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Surfin Steffi | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 8 Knockas Web 3rd = 6 Tomo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Yallah Stalker | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Yallah Stalker 2nd = 1 Whats Up Jack 3rd = 8 Shazira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Mar Chi | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Mar Chi 2nd = 4 Big Zed 3rd = 8 Boss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:12 | 1st = 10 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 11 Renaissance Franco 3rd = 2 Stone Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 El Corleone | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 El Corleone 2nd = 8 Paper Chaser 3rd = 5 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Rawson Reason | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Rawson Reason 2nd = 3 Arthur Beech 3rd = 2 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 4 Night Man | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Night Man 2nd = 7 Pure Attraction 3rd = 2 Costly Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Yes Madam | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 19:02 | 1st = 5 Yes Madam 2nd = 3 Express Post 3rd = 4 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Magnificent Anna | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Magnificent Anna 2nd = 9 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 3 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Taliesin Freddy | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Taliesin Freddy 2nd = 4 Playmate Bunny 3rd = 5 Calcium Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Royal Hello | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Royal Hello 2nd = 3 Jomer Blue 3rd = 7 Awesome To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Whosthatchick | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Whosthatchick 2nd = 10 Tisu Toota 3rd = 11 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Heza Conman | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:46 | 1st = 2 Heza Conman 2nd = 7 Flying Candy 3rd = 1 Too Good Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Innisplain Kid | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Innisplain Kid 2nd = 4 Franni Gro Go 3rd = 2 Lyn Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Super Surf | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Super Surf 2nd = 6 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 10 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Procreate | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:36 | 1st = 2 Procreate 2nd = 3 Mr Moko 3rd = 1 Illusionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Bustino | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Bustino 2nd = 8 Robert Anthony 3rd = 2 Black Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tricette | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Tricette 2nd = 4 Imperial Rose 3rd = 1 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Pazza Razza | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Pazza Razza 2nd = 1 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 3 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 8 Lukaston | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Lukaston 2nd = 1 Juggernaut Jack 3rd = 3 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:20 | 1st = 13 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 4 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 2 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:16 | 1st = 6 Watta Whisper 2nd = 3 Bit Rich 3rd = 7 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Ritza Luke | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Ritza Luke 2nd = 5 Holly Shiftwell 3rd = 3 Go Leroy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Boss Dougie | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Boss Dougie 2nd = 6 Paddys Brooke 3rd = 4 Hot Mama Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Blue Oval | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Blue Oval 2nd = 9 Foxy Tempo 3rd = 6 Miss Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Elite Hopsta | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Elite Hopsta 2nd = 8 General Jasper 3rd = 2 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Disco Honey | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 18:01 | 1st = 3 Disco Honey 2nd = 7 Black Devil 3rd = 4 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Kooky Keats | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:56 | 1st = 5 Kooky Keats 2nd = 2 Dr Scott 3rd = 3 Beer On Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Ritza Ben | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ben 2nd = 5 Golden Getaway 3rd = 8 Kennel Of Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Charm Alarm | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:51 | 1st = 2 Charm Alarm 2nd = 1 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 5 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 7 Cavallino | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Cavallino 2nd = 3 Book Club 3rd = 5 Tenpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 6 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 3 Make Some Magic 3rd = 9 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Red Centurion | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Red Centurion 2nd = 8 Love That Chick 3rd = 3 My King Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Bella Tyson | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:43 | 1st = 5 Bella Tyson 2nd = 3 Hot Size 3rd = 2 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 8 - 6 Dobop | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:38 | 1st = 6 Dobop 2nd = 3 Dashing Armbro 3rd = 11 Chucka Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Cool Coyote | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Cool Coyote 2nd = 8 Rosehill Dreamer 3rd = 2 Head em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 9 Warrego Melody | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:26 | 1st = 9 Warrego Melody 2nd = 10 Heartofthedevil 3rd = 4 Who Shot The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Uno Daisy | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Uno Daisy 2nd = 1 Premier Policy 3rd = 8 Wanalta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 10 Malebo Magic | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:18 | 1st = 10 Malebo Magic 2nd = 2 Giggling Dollar 3rd = 1 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Baby Betty | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Baby Betty 2nd = 3 Worthy Effort 3rd = 4 Flaming Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Luckycent | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Luckycent 2nd = 6 Hellinacell 3rd = 4 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 7 Royal Surprise | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Royal Surprise 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 3 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 3 The Keillor Kid | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 The Keillor Kid 2nd = 2 Demands Attention 3rd = 7 Dantes Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Mr Bohannan | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Mr Bohannan 2nd = 1 Sky Duo 3rd = 2 Treachery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Johnnieontherocks | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Johnnieontherocks 2nd = 7 Grain Trader 3rd = 6 Lancet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 7 - 2 Yucatchim | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Yucatchim 2nd = 3 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 1 No Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Angry Pirate | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Angry Pirate 2nd = 7 Newfire Charged 3rd = 2 Dragon Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Maroney Avenue | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Maroney Avenue 2nd = 8 Can Be Silly 3rd = 5 Surfaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 7 Dashing Shadow | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Dashing Shadow 2nd = 4 Indian Diamond 3rd = 1 Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Motivator Missy | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:49 | 1st = 6 Motivator Missy 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Regal 3rd = 2 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Slashnsachin | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Slashnsachin 2nd = 4 No Ah Jack 3rd = 7 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 9 Artful Terra | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:42 | 1st = 9 Artful Terra 2nd = 6 Fighting Fury 3rd = 1 Hastein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Challis Run | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:41 | 1st = 2 Challis Run 2nd = 5 Himalaya 3rd = 7 Digitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Democrat | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:38 | 1st = 8 Democrat 2nd = 7 Delago Sun 3rd = 5 Wild Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 3 Honour Chrismax | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Honour Chrismax 2nd = 1 Royal Titan 3rd = 8 Fine Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Miss Abilene | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Abilene 2nd = 6 Zambora Lover 3rd = 5 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 12 Oscarmania | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:26 | 1st = 12 Oscarmania 2nd = 9 Rock To Rule 3rd = 13 Vintage Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Wilhams Son | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Wilhams Son 2nd = 5 Maleek 3rd = 9 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 6 - 4 Crave | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Crave 2nd = 8 Giggling Girl 3rd = 2 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Janszoon | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Janszoon 2nd = 13 Top Flight 3rd = 9 Mananmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Myamira | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Myamira 2nd = 8 Jest Mamboo 3rd = 9 Now I See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 President Valdes | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 President Valdes 2nd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 4 Badlandsjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 2 Module | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Module 2nd = 7 Sidecar 3rd = 8 Jeuneys End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Allegiance | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:11 | 1st = 2 Allegiance 2nd = 4 Zenda 3rd = 8 Benny Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 1 Ascending Force 3rd = 3 Yambla Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Stagger | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 4 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 1 Son Of Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Street Related | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Street Related 2nd = 7 Orchestral 3rd = 2 Bracken Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Al Jandar | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Al Jandar 2nd = 10 Mikeys Magic 3rd = 12 Terpsichore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 5 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 Mortgage | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Mortgage 2nd = 1 Be Smart 3rd = 7 Dark Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Silverberg | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Silverberg 2nd = 9 Dibella 3rd = 13 Kassmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Tiger Fly 2nd = 1 Hesket Harrier 3rd = 7 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 5 - 2 Gazoline | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Gazoline 2nd = 1 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 9 Crescent Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Peace An Quiet | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Peace An Quiet 2nd = 8 Mister Cool 3rd = 1 Captanpauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Unctuous | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Unctuous 2nd = 3 Kastelos 3rd = 7 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Dazee Agogo | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 5 Aston Tyler 3rd = 1 Diamond Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 13 Delosi | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 13 Delosi 2nd = 2 Lindy 3rd = 12 Sahara Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 6 Bradness Aureollo | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 Bradness Aureollo 2nd = 3 Brother Brad 3rd = 4 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Major Nuisance | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Major Nuisance 2nd = 1 Perfect Meg 3rd = 6 Mepunga Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Little Mother | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Little Mother 2nd = 2 Snicko 3rd = 7 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Kooda Surprise | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Kooda Surprise 2nd = 6 Secret Retreat 3rd = 8 Youknowtherules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Wicked Magic | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Wicked Magic 2nd = 1 Lucys Moment 3rd = 3 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Stand Alone | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Stand Alone 2nd = 2 Octavanus 3rd = 7 Pink Guinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Fiery Belle | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Fiery Belle 2nd = 4 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 3 Emma Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Collector | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Collector 2nd = 10 Spur Point 3rd = 8 Domras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Matanuska | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Matanuska 2nd = 2 Russell Hart 3rd = 3 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Raid The Bank | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Raid The Bank 2nd = 6 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 2 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 4 - 7 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 4 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 9 Nancy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Wattos Racer | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Wattos Racer 2nd = 5 Be Tolerant 3rd = 4 Paso Robles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Black Outlaw | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Black Outlaw 2nd = 11 Charzed 3rd = 12 Hyena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Planet Pluto | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Planet Pluto 2nd = 7 Starpic 3rd = 2 Lektra Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Limerick Beau | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Limerick Beau 2nd = 4 Ijaaza 3rd = 6 Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 7 Pitlochry | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Pitlochry 2nd = 9 Major Gambler 3rd = 6 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Manx Missile | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Manx Missile 2nd = 6 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 3 Slipaway Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Tale | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Tale 2nd = 3 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 1 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Superbad | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Superbad 2nd = 6 Vinard 3rd = 2 Hightom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Oily | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Oily 2nd = 2 Rileys Mate 3rd = 7 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Dre Body | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Dre Body 2nd = 2 High Dependancy 3rd = 7 No Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Amigo | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Amigo 2nd = 4 Bellonet 3rd = 7 American Apparel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Dont Panic | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:41 | 1st = 6 Dont Panic 2nd = 7 Dare Devil 3rd = 8 Flying Shoopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Unda The Influence | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Unda The Influence 2nd = 12 Open Heart 3rd = 11 Jamaican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Decadent | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Decadent 2nd = 4 Crafty Graham 3rd = 8 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Negreanu | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Negreanu 2nd = 8 Barneys Pride 3rd = 6 Perfect Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 3 - 1 Top Tamba | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Top Tamba 2nd = 9 George Samuel 3rd = 3 Razar Orn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Dubai Opera | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:31 | 1st = 5 Dubai Opera 2nd = 1 Oh So Close 3rd = 3 Grey Dignity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 California Rain | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 California Rain 2nd = 4 Cusick 3rd = 10 Show Us Its Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Nitro Nymph | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Nitro Nymph 2nd = 2 Lazzwahh 3rd = 6 Anesthetist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Forthright Opinion | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Forthright Opinion 2nd = 1 Elite Jewellery 3rd = 4 Anaveil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 4 Poster Girl | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:21 | 1st = 4 Poster Girl 2nd = 1 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 3 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Keep Looking | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Keep Looking 2nd = 8 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 2 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 On Trey | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:16 | 1st = 4 On Trey 2nd = 1 Endorse 3rd = 3 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 8 Really Rocking | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Really Rocking 2nd = 1 Haraka Zulu 3rd = 7 Mumajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Grand Maestro | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:13 | 1st = 6 Grand Maestro 2nd = 8 Bronx Warrior 3rd = 4 Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Grave | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Grave 2nd = 5 Lawreny 3rd = 9 True Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Waitui Music | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Waitui Music 2nd = 10 Orlov 3rd = 8 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Lucks On Our Side | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Lucks On Our Side 2nd = 2 Le Bonx Chonx 3rd = 5 My Mate Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Kansas Tornado | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:04 | 1st = 3 Kansas Tornado 2nd = 4 Gatty Com 3rd = 9 Piccolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 My Jessy | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 My Jessy 2nd = 10 Mill Rock 3rd = 4 Pure Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 2 - 10 Lord Chaterlia | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:59 | 1st = 10 Lord Chaterlia 2nd = 9 Superbarby 3rd = 4 Z Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Mates Honour | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Mates Honour 2nd = 4 Cape Evil 3rd = 7 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Universal Belief | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Universal Belief 2nd = 9 Al Be Swift 3rd = 5 Alcancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 5 Fly The Flag | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Fly The Flag 2nd = 11 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 2 Lets Talk Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 6 Oamaru Princess | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Oamaru Princess 2nd = 1 Beauty Cash 3rd = 4 Buratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Times Change | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:49 | 1st = 8 Times Change 2nd = 4 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 1 Prince Graphic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 5 Nonno Stride | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:44 | 1st = 5 Nonno Stride 2nd = 6 Feel The Courage 3rd = 4 Princess Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Riff Raff | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Riff Raff 2nd = 1 Mr Karger 3rd = 3 Road To Dantree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Colonels Choice | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Colonels Choice 2nd = 7 Percentage Man 3rd = 1 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Rich Shiraz | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:36 | 1st = 5 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 8 Red Lesta 3rd = 2 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Beaumaris | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Beaumaris 2nd = 8 Casino Bride 3rd = 2 Costa Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Modern Warfare | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Modern Warfare 2nd = 5 Popular Belief 3rd = 4 Patron Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Young Bachelor | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Young Bachelor 2nd = 6 Schockemohle 3rd = 11 Honora Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Kable Fawn | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Kable Fawn 2nd = 6 Arcadia Glory 3rd = 7 Gifted Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 1 - 8 Adamiska | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:24 | 1st = 8 Adamiska 2nd = 4 Sarkava 3rd = 11 Spannerintheworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 12 Hot Pies | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:22 | 1st = 12 Hot Pies 2nd = 8 Flight To Paris 3rd = 10 Caniwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Nikody | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Nikody 2nd = 5 Southern Master 3rd = 6 Another Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 14 Dreamit | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:16 | 1st = 14 Dreamit 2nd = 13 Berkshire Son 3rd = 4 Sun Of Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 5 Cherees Princess | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Cherees Princess 2nd = 6 Iron Rose 3rd = 7 Pretty Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Josephine Wiz | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:13 | 1st = 3 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 8 Indy Son 3rd = 4 Dusty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Norvic Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 4 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 8 Scary Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Son Of A Gun | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Son Of A Gun 2nd = 3 Ventic 3rd = 2 Trendeaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Kerobokan | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Kerobokan 2nd = 4 Star Bound 3rd = 5 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Kimurasun | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Kimurasun 2nd = 1 Archies Dream 3rd = 3 Linwood Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Copperhead Road | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:53 | 1st = 2 Copperhead Road 2nd = 8 The Dewdrop 3rd = 1 Le Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Man of Mystery | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Man of Mystery 2nd = 1 Poetic Halo 3rd = 8 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Our Schiller | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Our Schiller 2nd = 8 Jazzed 3rd = 1 Little Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Harajuku Girl | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Harajuku Girl 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 5 Thrilling Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Paramount Lee | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Paramount Lee 2nd = 6 Shane Limes 3rd = 3 Lektra Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Three Jewels | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Three Jewels 2nd = 7 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 8 Maravu Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Posh Bec | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Posh Bec 2nd = 2 Acquit 3rd = 7 Remembrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 9 Camolgi Cam | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Camolgi Cam 2nd = 4 Hot Toddy 3rd = 12 Junkyard Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Rabala Lady | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Rabala Lady 2nd = 8 Salvador 3rd = 5 Real Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Four Roses | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 11:44 | 1st = 6 Four Roses 2nd = 1 Copper Tap 3rd = 7 Star A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 13 Shifty Shivas | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 11:32 | 1st = 13 Shifty Shivas 2nd = 6 Shadow Rider 3rd = 9 Franco Nattai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Latte Lass | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 11:22 | 1st = 8 Latte Lass 2nd = 7 Regal Encounter 3rd = 3 Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Keep Dreamin | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 11:12 | 1st = 6 Keep Dreamin 2nd = 9 My DOr Us 3rd = 10 Varvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 16 Roxy Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 11:00 | 1st = 16 Roxy Bromac 2nd = 10 Hairy Maclary 3rd = 4 Motu Haughty Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Miracle Mach | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 10:50 | 1st = 6 Miracle Mach 2nd = 2 Wot The Owl 3rd = 8 Kilarney Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Shez A Prima Donna | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 10:40 | 1st = 7 Shez A Prima Donna 2nd = 3 Just Frank 3rd = 1 James Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 7 The Big Ticket | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 10:28 | 1st = 7 The Big Ticket 2nd = 11 Fiery Rock 3rd = 8 Strandhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Good Hest | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 10:18 | 1st = 8 Good Hest 2nd = 5 Burt Munro 3rd = 10 Shezheadandshoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 18 Trips On Me | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 10:00 | 1st = 18 Trips On Me 2nd = 5 Suzannah 3rd = 9 Bernice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Kalden Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 1:32 | 1st = 4 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 7 Twister Monelli 3rd = 1 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Aye Aye Captain | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 1:17 | 1st = 2 Aye Aye Captain 2nd = 8 Braga Chase 3rd = 3 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Starlight Delly | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 0:57 | 1st = 3 Starlight Delly 2nd = 5 How Goods That 3rd = 6 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 0:37 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fame 2nd = 7 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 2 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Rumble Zone | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 0:22 | 1st = 8 Rumble Zone 2nd = 7 Ebony Storm 3rd = 2 Rolling Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Kalden Abubo | ||
Sun Mar 18 2012 0:02 | 1st = 6 Kalden Abubo 2nd = 2 Egg Bound 3rd = 9 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Mortal Combat | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 23:45 | 1st = 3 Mortal Combat 2nd = 1 Khafra 3rd = 5 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Sports Zillian | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 23:35 | 1st = 6 Sports Zillian 2nd = 4 Sir Escapealot 3rd = 10 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Roxy Mac 2nd = 4 Arigato 3rd = 6 Pakenham Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Soho Cannes | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 23:10 | 1st = 10 Soho Cannes 2nd = 1 Here For The Money 3rd = 5 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Freeway Fame | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Freeway Fame 2nd = 6 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 3 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Bubbas Dream | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:58 | 1st = 2 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 4 Simple Class 3rd = 3 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Hot Irish 2nd = 6 Ever Grace 3rd = 3 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Lektra Express | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Lektra Express 2nd = 2 Black Benji 3rd = 3 Proven Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Strident | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:37 | 1st = 11 Strident 2nd = 5 Knight Crusader 3rd = 3 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Belarus | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Belarus 2nd = 6 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 8 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Roman Abbey | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 Roman Abbey 2nd = 4 Prestante 3rd = 1 Rosy Ogrady Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Lively Nick | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Lively Nick 2nd = 3 Artesian Waters 3rd = 7 Bailys Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 By Stealth | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 By Stealth 2nd = 3 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 1 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Grinera | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Grinera 2nd = 1 The Nine Mile 3rd = 5 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Black Wolf | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Black Wolf 2nd = 5 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 7 Beau One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Radley Bale 2nd = 7 Mystic Apple 3rd = 1 Glen Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Justlikelindt | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:09 | 1st = 6 Justlikelindt 2nd = 11 Santerra 3rd = 12 Majestic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Ella Bonita | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Ella Bonita 2nd = 8 Helen Bale 3rd = 4 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 What Size | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:02 | 1st = 5 What Size 2nd = 2 Ebony Storm 3rd = 3 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Boorah | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 22:01 | 1st = 7 Boorah 2nd = 4 Safari Blue Star 3rd = 5 Darkhan River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Sonofpaco | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Sonofpaco 2nd = 2 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 6 Eurasian Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Southern Master | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Southern Master 2nd = 4 Golden Books 3rd = 8 Suzies Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Hearts For Elise | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Hearts For Elise 2nd = 5 Dallas Isaac 3rd = 8 Our Brigadoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Elain Allen | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Elain Allen 2nd = 5 Flying Airlie 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 11 Raveon Boy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:45 | 1st = 11 Raveon Boy 2nd = 6 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 7 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Pedros Thunder | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:43 | 1st = 4 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 5 Lacomare 3rd = 8 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Elsu Sheila | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:42 | 1st = 10 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 11 Libra Belle 3rd = 1 Beautiful Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 11 Wrath Of Rosie 3rd = 1 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Outback Grande | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Outback Grande 2nd = 3 Starburst 3rd = 6 Leica Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Fortuona | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:32 | 1st = 4 Fortuona 2nd = 3 Kenny Go 3rd = 2 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Heza Trick 2nd = 6 Choise Achiever 3rd = 4 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 2 Satin Nell 3rd = 7 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Uwantsumcomegetsum | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:26 | 1st = 6 Uwantsumcomegetsum 2nd = 1 Im a Player 3rd = 5 Miss Aquaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 6 Run For Six 3rd = 10 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 3 Biggies 3rd = 2 Sunny Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Miata | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Miata 2nd = 2 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 8 Crafty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 9 How Goods That 3rd = 7 Ambush Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Life Boat | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Life Boat 2nd = 4 Trojan Delight 3rd = 1 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Path To Vegas | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Path To Vegas 2nd = 5 Super Centurion 3rd = 1 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Destreos | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Destreos 2nd = 1 Inthelightofday 3rd = 4 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 1 Desolate 3rd = 2 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Galleons Prospect | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:02 | 1st = 4 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 1 Brutus Smith 3rd = 10 Tentolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Ponderosa Jonny | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:01 | 1st = 5 Ponderosa Jonny 2nd = 2 Cookavich 3rd = 10 Butler Built |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Sangro | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Sangro 2nd = 4 Not Courageable 3rd = 8 Miss Andonel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 10 Nurse Akali | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 10 Nurse Akali 2nd = 6 Ruby Be Mine 3rd = 9 Varoba Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Aitch Cue 2nd = 7 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 10 Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Lektra Jay 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 2 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Irinka Luca | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Irinka Luca 2nd = 2 Olive Millie 3rd = 8 Jackpot George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Bonita Banana | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Bonita Banana 2nd = 2 Ursula 3rd = 7 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Roman Stride | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:43 | 1st = 4 Roman Stride 2nd = 3 Royal Surprise 3rd = 6 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Im Victorious | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Im Victorious 2nd = 1 Our Dreamweaver 3rd = 3 Disco Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Beetee Bromac 3rd = 7 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Nobodys Prince | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 10 Robert Anthony 3rd = 6 Hesket Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Jeremy Gem | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:32 | 1st = 4 Jeremy Gem 2nd = 5 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 1 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Chiseled | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:31 | 1st = 3 Chiseled 2nd = 2 Digger Norris 3rd = 1 Ariek Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Garlett | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Garlett 2nd = 8 Retro Zarr 3rd = 2 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Afterburn | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:26 | 1st = 8 Afterburn 2nd = 11 Hangover Joe 3rd = 4 Nathan Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Thomas Maguire | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Thomas Maguire 2nd = 8 Ti Vogliobene 3rd = 5 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Tear It Up | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Tear It Up 2nd = 2 Katika 3rd = 5 Hammersway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Libby Tokaam | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Libby Tokaam 2nd = 6 Mata Wreck 3rd = 4 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Gordon Bale | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Gordon Bale 2nd = 1 Nova Vite 3rd = 7 Wheres Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Walter Bale | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:17 | 1st = 5 Walter Bale 2nd = 9 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 4 Wheres Lorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Dream Runna | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Dream Runna 2nd = 1 Grace Artois 3rd = 7 Hirising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Dana Travis | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Dana Travis 2nd = 8 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 4 Laurel Ayres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Patch Maguire | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Patch Maguire 2nd = 2 Queen Latifah 3rd = 9 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Hot Buzzard | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 1 Gail Allen 3rd = 2 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Raz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Raz 2nd = 4 Goodwin Billsky 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Cullen Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 2 Saint Flash 3rd = 3 Bad Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 8 Mepunga Premier 3rd = 6 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Caves Road | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Caves Road 2nd = 13 Epirb 3rd = 12 Vain Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Audacious Elle | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Audacious Elle 2nd = 4 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 2 White Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Any Left | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:56 | 1st = 5 Any Left 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Hardy 3rd = 6 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Sir Swanky 2nd = 5 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 6 Tiger Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Red Panther | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:51 | 1st = 2 Red Panther 2nd = 3 Stirrup Cup 3rd = 4 Walter John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 El Caballo | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 El Caballo 2nd = 1 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 8 Blitiz To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Take The Rap | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Take The Rap 2nd = 7 Light Fantastic 3rd = 5 Buffys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Ina Great Place | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Ina Great Place 2nd = 10 Aurora Swift 3rd = 2 Moonlight Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Go Wild Connor | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Connor 2nd = 2 Mrs Wilson 3rd = 9 Sally Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Musashi Of Mieko 2nd = 2 Alinga Star 3rd = 3 Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Echelon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Echelon 2nd = 2 Loose Bolts 3rd = 3 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Commander In Chief | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Commander In Chief 2nd = 4 Bg Three 3rd = 7 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Stylish William | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Stylish William 2nd = 7 Garett Bale 3rd = 4 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mister Grizzly | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 9 Prince Benji 3rd = 10 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 2 Miami Dream 3rd = 5 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Magic Maggie | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Magic Maggie 2nd = 8 Mister Norris 3rd = 4 Avondale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Irinka Gabby | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 2 Super Lyn 3rd = 4 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Whata Bluff | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Whata Bluff 2nd = 2 Hombre Higgins 3rd = 5 Smart Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Scarlett Hussy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:21 | 1st = 4 Scarlett Hussy 2nd = 2 Perisher Valley 3rd = 1 Redrock Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Full Reign | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 Full Reign 2nd = 12 Pop Culture 3rd = 4 Flag Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Reynards King | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Reynards King 2nd = 5 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 7 Perfect Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 7 Modern Slippa 3rd = 1 Kurts President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Take It Home | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Take It Home 2nd = 2 Fantasia 3rd = 4 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Invincible Gold | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Invincible Gold 2nd = 2 Aristocloche 3rd = 3 Hierarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Kool Icon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Kool Icon 2nd = 3 Watta Whisper 3rd = 4 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Goodness | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Goodness 2nd = 3 Mccool Mover 3rd = 8 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Stop Lying | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Stop Lying 2nd = 6 Double Rise 3rd = 3 Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Eukey Beauty | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Eukey Beauty 2nd = 8 Acola Major 3rd = 5 Wheres Pettigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Just Live Life | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Just Live Life 2nd = 7 The Noble Steed 3rd = 10 Johnny Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Commando Rainbow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:59 | 1st = 8 Commando Rainbow 2nd = 4 Gwabeguy 3rd = 3 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Lever Footprint | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Lever Footprint 2nd = 2 Beautiful Noise 3rd = 1 Stress Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:54 | 1st = 10 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 6 Third Tee 3rd = 1 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Reeah | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Reeah 2nd = 7 Just Joking 3rd = 2 Sargent Mitchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 8 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Admiral Gee | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Admiral Gee 2nd = 5 Misty Tokaam 3rd = 1 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Lee Rani | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Lee Rani 2nd = 10 Du Printemps 3rd = 12 In Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Sookie | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Sookie 2nd = 1 Tania Two Shoes 3rd = 4 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Jasper Gold | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:35 | 1st = 10 Jasper Gold 2nd = 9 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 8 Kikuyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Mystical Bond | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:33 | 1st = 3 Mystical Bond 2nd = 1 Cant Agree 3rd = 7 Prince Of Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Frankie Maguire | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 7 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 4 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Little Tree Hill | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Little Tree Hill 2nd = 5 Woodie Boy Rose 3rd = 4 Money Up Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Like A Gee Six | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:26 | 1st = 6 Like A Gee Six 2nd = 4 Captain Fun 3rd = 1 Slysera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Getaloadathis | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:21 | 1st = 5 Getaloadathis 2nd = 7 Slashnsachin 3rd = 9 Placid Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Aeron Bale | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Aeron Bale 2nd = 3 Ruwis Revenge 3rd = 2 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Felon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Felon 2nd = 2 Garozzo 3rd = 5 Lucky Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Elzar | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Elzar 2nd = 2 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 8 Kardelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Abbeys Chant | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:09 | 1st = 6 Abbeys Chant 2nd = 2 Wheres Dobie 3rd = 4 Miss Ferly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Classic Emblem | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Classic Emblem 2nd = 1 Watermans Bay 3rd = 5 Dash For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 14 Around The World | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 18:00 | 1st = 14 Around The World 2nd = 5 Purettan 3rd = 8 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:59 | 1st = 9 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 1 Mavid Day 3rd = 8 Poetic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Hidden Surprise | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 4 Alcarntspell 3rd = 2 Pick Of The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Onthelookout | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Onthelookout 2nd = 9 Bereft 3rd = 8 Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Songar Mini Mag | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:49 | 1st = 9 Songar Mini Mag 2nd = 6 Bunny Burglar 3rd = 7 Bit Out There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Brewer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:46 | 1st = 9 Brewer 2nd = 2 Gimmemore 3rd = 5 Spirit At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 What About Me | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 What About Me 2nd = 5 Go The Blaze 3rd = 10 Dehere I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 11 In The Cards | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 In The Cards 2nd = 1 Superb Effort 3rd = 8 Intoxicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Glacial Miss | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Glacial Miss 2nd = 11 Our Iridium 3rd = 3 Furline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Wheres Halo | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:37 | 1st = 9 Wheres Halo 2nd = 6 Under The Holly 3rd = 10 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Maximus Gladiator | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Maximus Gladiator 2nd = 3 On Every Level 3rd = 8 Baabulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Liveandletdie | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Liveandletdie 2nd = 8 Bigelow 3rd = 5 Chasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Barra Time | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Barra Time 2nd = 6 Behati Babe 3rd = 8 Flying Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Pegs Pride | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Pegs Pride 2nd = 3 Reverend Lovejoy 3rd = 4 Kerrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Blow a Kiss | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Blow a Kiss 2nd = 8 Snip n Duck 3rd = 6 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Street Crier | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Street Crier 2nd = 15 Bona Fides 3rd = 9 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Night Option | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Night Option 2nd = 3 Give n Go 3rd = 2 Just Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 14 Sea Siren | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:10 | 1st = 14 Sea Siren 2nd = 3 Streama 3rd = 4 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Moroccan Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Moroccan Dancer 2nd = 12 Vortex 3rd = 10 Marculoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Are We In Love | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Are We In Love 2nd = 6 Kamarah 3rd = 5 Better Off Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 American Dream | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 American Dream 2nd = 11 Nassau 3rd = 6 Tallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Carbon Taikun | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Carbon Taikun 2nd = 1 Allofacertainty 3rd = 6 Leavenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 Speediness | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Speediness 2nd = 13 Pago Rock 3rd = 15 Agrippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Striking Guru | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Striking Guru 2nd = 9 Dimitrius 3rd = 7 Jobeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Lucky Luna | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Lucky Luna 2nd = 3 Steel Zip 3rd = 7 Shamardashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Phil Wenneck | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Phil Wenneck 2nd = 4 Richard Trimbole 3rd = 9 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 On The Cards | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 On The Cards 2nd = 2 Jollience 3rd = 11 Lambourn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 1 Manawanui 3rd = 12 Moment Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Vaarwel | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Vaarwel 2nd = 2 Twenty Two Red 3rd = 6 Sunsets On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Lets Command | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Lets Command 2nd = 7 Admiral Deemus 3rd = 6 Majestic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Cavalry Black | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Cavalry Black 2nd = 8 Fantastic Reign 3rd = 7 Shez A Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Bledisloe | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Bledisloe 2nd = 10 Special Command 3rd = 1 Kiev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Black Caviar 2nd = 2 Hay List 3rd = 3 Buffering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 12 Straitothepoolroom | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:06 | 1st = 12 Straitothepoolroom 2nd = 6 Miss Maximuss 3rd = 5 Petty Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Seths Blessed | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Seths Blessed 2nd = 1 Desert Oak 3rd = 4 Vexillum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Spirit Of Flatley | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Flatley 2nd = 10 Chippn Away 3rd = 1 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 13 Bruno | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 13 Bruno 2nd = 16 Star Of Show 3rd = 1 Chettak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Festina Lente | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Festina Lente 2nd = 10 Motorised 3rd = 4 Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Steps In Time 2nd = 1 Beaded 3rd = 3 Red Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Waltz With You | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Waltz With You 2nd = 5 Lonhroad 3rd = 6 New Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Star Of Filante | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Star Of Filante 2nd = 5 Roses Rose 3rd = 7 The Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Rialya | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Rialya 2nd = 7 Port Vell 3rd = 6 Enchanting Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Dadzadreamer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:36 | 1st = 3 Dadzadreamer 2nd = 9 Yourein 3rd = 2 Rochallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Fifth Leg | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Fifth Leg 2nd = 10 Prince Gerard 3rd = 16 Let Me Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Gargamel | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:26 | 1st = 8 Gargamel 2nd = 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 1 Zabene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 The Danehill Rose | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 The Danehill Rose 2nd = 6 Profound Effect 3rd = 3 Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Run With Me | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Run With Me 2nd = 9 Judys Joy 3rd = 7 Kahui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 2 Our Ko Ko | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Our Ko Ko 2nd = 4 Savasong 3rd = 5 Moscow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Gardners Pride | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Gardners Pride 2nd = 6 Tailorman 3rd = 4 Algona Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Hardbreak Hotel | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hardbreak Hotel 2nd = 6 Mr Edison 3rd = 9 Sienna Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Mosstango | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Mosstango 2nd = 15 Quasera 3rd = 5 Jekama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 My Academy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 My Academy 2nd = 6 Shekels Of Gold 3rd = 1 Abalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Redhead Rage | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Redhead Rage 2nd = 7 Cellarmaster 3rd = 9 Crawfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Single Minded | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:56 | 1st = 5 Single Minded 2nd = 1 Booming 3rd = 3 Blood Brotha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Darcibelle | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Darcibelle 2nd = 14 Thats Me Secret 3rd = 8 Plumm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Shopaholic | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Shopaholic 2nd = 1 Mosheen 3rd = 4 Angel Of Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Roseline | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:46 | 1st = 2 Roseline 2nd = 11 Manonthemoon 3rd = 4 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Quindelop | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Quindelop 2nd = 5 Super De Lago 3rd = 12 Our Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Tomboy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Tomboy 2nd = 2 Mystical Grey 3rd = 3 Fangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Jetset Lad 2nd = 6 Riomoral 3rd = 1 Spiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 14 Smiling Hussy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:35 | 1st = 14 Smiling Hussy 2nd = 10 Kempinsky Cafe 3rd = 8 Orianthi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Raceway | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Raceway 2nd = 7 Shelford 3rd = 4 Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Florida Fellow 2nd = 3 Ima Queenslander 3rd = 1 Aspy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Aussie Lad | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Aussie Lad 2nd = 5 After Baron 3rd = 7 Fast Track To Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Dragon Lord | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Dragon Lord 2nd = 10 Grand Taj 3rd = 9 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Captain Marvel | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Captain Marvel 2nd = 4 Jeroboam 3rd = 7 Elegant Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Highland Lad | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Highland Lad 2nd = 2 Neomagic 3rd = 10 Peal Of Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 13 Under The Hat | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 13 Under The Hat 2nd = 11 Chasse 3rd = 3 Over Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Natuzzi | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:06 | 1st = 1 Natuzzi 2nd = 8 Ortem Fire 3rd = 2 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Playitstraight | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Playitstraight 2nd = 2 Girls Night Out 3rd = 3 Annarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Marked | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Marked 2nd = 2 Break The Ice 3rd = 8 Clangor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Ginner Hart | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:56 | 1st = 5 Ginner Hart 2nd = 1 Demophon 3rd = 6 Platinum Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Bells Of Troy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:55 | 1st = 12 Bells Of Troy 2nd = 2 Fiji Princess 3rd = 10 Swift Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Driefontein | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Driefontein 2nd = 3 Agueda 3rd = 2 Hussousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Tycoons Heart | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Tycoons Heart 2nd = 4 Blissful Honour 3rd = 5 Spring Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Fire Thunderbolt | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Fire Thunderbolt 2nd = 9 Maybe Discreet 3rd = 10 Bellchuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:36 | 1st = 10 Silent Achiever 2nd = 1 Shuka 3rd = 2 Carrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 By The By | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 By The By 2nd = 5 Crash Bam Boom 3rd = 6 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Cheviot Beach | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Cheviot Beach 2nd = 6 Prizum 3rd = 2 Persian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Zenagen | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Zenagen 2nd = 8 Bellonet 3rd = 2 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Cordelion | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Cordelion 2nd = 1 Double Five 3rd = 3 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 General Jackson | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 General Jackson 2nd = 7 Stellenbosch Love 3rd = 1 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Choice Bro | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Choice Bro 2nd = 1 Ockhams Razor 3rd = 7 Seleno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 14 Pontington | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 14 Pontington 2nd = 5 Bighorn 3rd = 8 Tamareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Mangaroa Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mangaroa Flyer 2nd = 1 Palasport 3rd = 3 Tropicana Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Golden Penny 2nd = 3 Happy Trails 3rd = 1 Outlandish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Kings Fortune | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:56 | 1st = 6 Kings Fortune 2nd = 3 Essaouira 3rd = 7 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Shango | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Shango 2nd = 1 Masterstroke 3rd = 7 Snip Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 All Too Hard | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 All Too Hard 2nd = 2 Liberty Rock 3rd = 1 Timely Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Chaparella | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Chaparella 2nd = 1 Relampago 3rd = 8 The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Beau Colin | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Beau Colin 2nd = 6 Shes Cosmic 3rd = 7 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 14 Cissy Bowen | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:35 | 1st = 14 Cissy Bowen 2nd = 16 Little Singa 3rd = 1 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Lovetohaveit | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:22 | 1st = 11 Lovetohaveit 2nd = 1 Oberon 3rd = 2 Good Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Gintys Choice | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:11 | 1st = 10 Gintys Choice 2nd = 2 Treat 3rd = 3 Au Naturel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 9 Set The Spinnaker | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:10 | 1st = 9 Set The Spinnaker 2nd = 7 Run Legless 3rd = 3 Dane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 10 Glad | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 12:00 | 1st = 10 Glad 2nd = 1 Denmark 3rd = 15 Hostage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Hassle Free | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:47 | 1st = 4 Hassle Free 2nd = 1 Speech Craft 3rd = 3 Positivenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Young Bachelor | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:36 | 1st = 9 Young Bachelor 2nd = 11 Shez A Prima Donna 3rd = 12 Tunza Vitality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Minh Khai | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:35 | 1st = 13 Minh Khai 2nd = 5 Salut The Solution 3rd = 11 Faire Partir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Eight Schillings | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:25 | 1st = 4 Eight Schillings 2nd = 5 Aspinal 3rd = 8 Sitara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:12 | 1st = 2 Lady Kipling 2nd = 3 Worthing 3rd = 5 Shandream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Whata Delight | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:01 | 1st = 7 Whata Delight 2nd = 2 Anita Pea 3rd = 3 Diamond Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Pennyforyathoughts | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 11:00 | 1st = 1 Pennyforyathoughts 2nd = 3 Zamalek Star 3rd = 5 Deceitful Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 8 Yardstick | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 10:50 | 1st = 8 Yardstick 2nd = 2 Maranello 3rd = 4 Americanidol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 The Miner | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 The Miner 2nd = 5 Starpin 3rd = 4 Prime Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 6 Flemington | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 10:15 | 1st = 6 Flemington 2nd = 5 Viking Ace 3rd = 8 First Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Rapid Kash | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 10:00 | 1st = 1 Rapid Kash 2nd = 4 Star A Rook 3rd = 2 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 7 Pacific Black | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 1:55 | 1st = 7 Pacific Black 2nd = 5 To Transcend 3rd = 11 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Mon Gee | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 1:30 | 1st = 7 Mon Gee 2nd = 5 Another One For Me 3rd = 3 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 1:00 | 1st = 3 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 7 Idle Maple 3rd = 8 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 0:57 | 1st = 4 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 2 Shosholoza 3rd = 5 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Step Dance | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 0:42 | 1st = 6 Step Dance 2nd = 3 West On Jake 3rd = 4 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 0:30 | 1st = 4 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Has The Answers 3rd = 2 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 From Fifty | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 0:27 | 1st = 5 From Fifty 2nd = 9 Union Lady 3rd = 8 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Black Mandagery | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Black Mandagery 2nd = 6 Extraordinary 3rd = 7 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Shamrock Tango | ||
Sat Feb 18 2012 0:00 | 1st = 5 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 2 Zenthura 3rd = 10 Trunkey Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Serious Gain | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 23:52 | 1st = 5 Serious Gain 2nd = 1 Crafty John 3rd = 6 Northbridge Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Chubby Checker | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Chubby Checker 2nd = 4 De Wade 3rd = 3 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Indigo Reltub | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Indigo Reltub 2nd = 4 Premium Fantasy 3rd = 8 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Spring Legacy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Spring Legacy 2nd = 3 Military Power 3rd = 5 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Proven Flame | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Proven Flame 2nd = 3 Claretown Force 3rd = 9 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Primordial | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Primordial 3rd = 3 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Jinderaville | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Jinderaville 2nd = 8 Arvos Africano 3rd = 1 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Token Long Time | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Token Long Time 2nd = 2 Wild Daisy 3rd = 4 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Wheres He Shall | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 7 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 6 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Laser In Flight | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:09 | 1st = 5 Laser In Flight 2nd = 11 Irish Jim 3rd = 1 Six Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Princess Taleah | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 Princess Taleah 2nd = 1 Dream Flow 3rd = 8 Fast Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Arvos Viper | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Arvos Viper 2nd = 1 Imani Bale 3rd = 6 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Champagne Ace | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Champagne Ace 2nd = 8 Sweet Speed 3rd = 2 Bar Room Broad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Deeply Red | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:56 | 1st = 4 Deeply Red 2nd = 1 Ess Ess Shambi 3rd = 5 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Dance Angel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Dance Angel 2nd = 3 Tuapeka Zeus 3rd = 8 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Viva Be Bear | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:46 | 1st = 7 Viva Be Bear 2nd = 4 Nitro Snap 3rd = 1 My Girl Mawbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 8 Machofdistinction 3rd = 4 Sassys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Miss Trew Star | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 1 Lethal Power 3rd = 8 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Significant Bit | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Significant Bit 2nd = 8 Kerry Monelli 3rd = 2 Red Fijian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Polly Keeping | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Polly Keeping 2nd = 6 Nulla 3rd = 8 Lakoda Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 1 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 6 Our Mick Ison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Wilma Stanley | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Wilma Stanley 2nd = 7 Murrumboola 3rd = 1 Like A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:23 | 1st = 2 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 4 Enrique Of Malacca 3rd = 8 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Quiet Brad | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Quiet Brad 2nd = 4 Wendy Shiraz 3rd = 2 Daddys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Faith And Hope 2nd = 4 Black Delta 3rd = 1 Apache Sancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Faithncourage | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Faithncourage 2nd = 2 Cambalara 3rd = 5 Miswaki Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Thewesternbelle | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Thewesternbelle 2nd = 3 Sonic Flite 3rd = 2 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Anything | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Anything 2nd = 1 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 4 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Oi You | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Oi You 2nd = 4 Salute To Wagon 3rd = 3 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Instant Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Instant Bale 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Billy 3rd = 2 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Gentle Rhythm | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Gentle Rhythm 2nd = 3 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 7 Ring Dang Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Spirit of Life | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Spirit of Life 2nd = 7 Prince Of Art 3rd = 5 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Barb Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Barb Monelli 2nd = 4 Up Roar 3rd = 1 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Isibaeva | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Isibaeva 2nd = 5 Bouggie Danzer 3rd = 11 Shez Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 10 Poster Girl 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Doug Douglas | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Doug Douglas 2nd = 6 Icebox 3rd = 2 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Perfect Thrill | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Perfect Thrill 2nd = 4 Chin Chin 3rd = 1 Kim Linn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Sir Hutchy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sir Hutchy 2nd = 6 Go Milo 3rd = 12 Up N Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Wheres My Dollar | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Wheres My Dollar 2nd = 4 Giveaway Griffo 3rd = 2 Hot Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Miss Aggressor | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Aggressor 2nd = 6 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 7 The Way She Walks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Explosive Milne | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Explosive Milne 2nd = 5 Houdini 3rd = 4 Chyna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Eureka Frannie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Eureka Frannie 2nd = 6 Reggie Bra 3rd = 4 Galaxy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Atom Of Courage | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:13 | 1st = 5 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 1 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 4 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Purely Speedy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Purely Speedy 2nd = 7 Jay Mar Miss 3rd = 4 Pure Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Another Concerto | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Another Concerto 2nd = 7 Conviction 3rd = 4 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Black Caprice | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Black Caprice 2nd = 10 Emperor Montana 3rd = 3 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Maverick Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 6 El Tesoro 3rd = 4 Another Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Head For Heights | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Head For Heights 2nd = 16 Sundown Clown 3rd = 10 Mundulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Last Card Manila | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Last Card Manila 2nd = 6 System Eleven 3rd = 3 Honky Tonk Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Good Boys | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Good Boys 2nd = 6 Motu Fella 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Shady Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Shady Jewel 2nd = 7 Highly Spirited 3rd = 8 Maldini Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Tulhurst Sky | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Sky 2nd = 8 Badgers Belle 3rd = 4 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Black Vegas | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Black Vegas 2nd = 5 Checkmate 3rd = 2 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Palzago | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Palzago 2nd = 2 Getitdone 3rd = 4 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Girl At Work | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Girl At Work 2nd = 4 Eurasian Hanover 3rd = 8 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Dave | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dave 2nd = 1 Long Time 3rd = 3 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Galway Bromac | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Galway Bromac 2nd = 5 Advanced Crossing 3rd = 10 Rose Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Felined | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Felined 2nd = 4 Diatorio 3rd = 7 Caldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 4 Modern Silk 3rd = 2 Claretown Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Weasel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Weasel 2nd = 1 No Ah Jack 3rd = 8 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Safari Lodge | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Safari Lodge 2nd = 4 Lagoon Hurley 3rd = 10 Naomis Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Vae Victus | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:06 | 1st = 2 Vae Victus 3rd = 10 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Star Carnage | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Star Carnage 3rd = 10 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 We Say | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 19:03 | 1st = 9 We Say 2nd = 12 Kylies Run 3rd = 2 Tuktoyaktuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Katmandonny | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Katmandonny 2nd = 5 Redcaviar 3rd = 3 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Why Not Radar | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Why Not Radar 2nd = 8 Proven Nitro 3rd = 2 Songbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Greenmans Valley | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 5 Shady Falcon 3rd = 6 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Saezuri | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Saezuri 2nd = 8 Avec Mon Ami 3rd = 14 Rich Cedar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Desert Eagle | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:44 | 1st = 6 Desert Eagle 2nd = 3 Just John 3rd = 4 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Highview Kiwi | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Highview Kiwi 2nd = 9 Noplacelikeholme 3rd = 8 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Totally Dreaming | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Totally Dreaming 2nd = 6 Absters Delight 3rd = 7 Downunder Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Watta Harmony | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Watta Harmony 2nd = 7 Opal Jack 3rd = 1 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Date And Sign | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Date And Sign 2nd = 8 Xanthene 3rd = 3 Shardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Xanthene | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Xanthene 2nd = 5 Date And Sign 3rd = 3 Shardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Big Red Cheval | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Big Red Cheval 2nd = 7 Phyl Crocker 3rd = 3 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Smartbucks | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Smartbucks 2nd = 3 Himalaya 3rd = 2 Stulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Best Of Nat | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Best Of Nat 2nd = 4 Red John 3rd = 3 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Fox Destiny | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Fox Destiny 2nd = 4 Southern Suzie 3rd = 8 Knocka Naylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:12 | 1st = 11 Make Some Magic 2nd = 2 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 8 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Negra Santo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:08 | 1st = 9 Negra Santo 2nd = 4 Whalah 3rd = 12 Do Ya Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Proven Chance | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Proven Chance 2nd = 5 Snap 3rd = 2 Laras Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Boy Mail | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Boy Mail 2nd = 4 Hot Sunday 3rd = 3 Sporty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Mecadoni | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 18:00 | 1st = 12 Mecadoni 2nd = 10 Fugitive Lass 3rd = 11 Lipseoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Oh Kay | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Oh Kay 2nd = 6 Gotta Problem 3rd = 5 Chevy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Waterslide 3rd = 8 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Lektra Gold | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:51 | 1st = 8 Lektra Gold 2nd = 6 Velvet Sky 3rd = 4 Latifi Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Whateverwhenever | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 15 Starlin 3rd = 7 Start Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Lord of Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 1 Chocolate Sky 3rd = 2 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Royal Jimmy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Royal Jimmy 2nd = 3 Makavelli 3rd = 9 Hidden Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Jobeth | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 Jobeth 2nd = 3 Mac It Is 3rd = 9 Ahoy Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Gunna Get Ya | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Gunna Get Ya 2nd = 8 Big Blue Tomato 3rd = 5 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Darakan | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Darakan 2nd = 10 Kelport 3rd = 6 Run Barry Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Search Stardom | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Search Stardom 2nd = 8 Diamond Pedro 3rd = 4 Knock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Chamandi | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Chamandi 2nd = 5 Cheville 3rd = 6 Mr Bisset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Switch Up | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Switch Up 2nd = 3 Old Man Keeping 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 4 Donkiri 3rd = 8 Mister Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Clayoquot | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:11 | 1st = 5 Clayoquot 2nd = 8 Krisbar Kreuza 3rd = 1 Hawaii Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Dance Idol | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Dance Idol 2nd = 3 Mr Testa 3rd = 4 Wabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Dark Whisper | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Dark Whisper 2nd = 1 Mr Skittles 3rd = 3 Wild Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 11 Monnies Double | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Monnies Double 2nd = 5 Lets Rocknroll 3rd = 9 Emila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Pepper Shot | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Pepper Shot 2nd = 2 Off The Canvas 3rd = 8 National Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Quadroplex | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Quadroplex 2nd = 11 Foo Keima 3rd = 8 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Faster Than You | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Faster Than You 2nd = 1 Black Cheetah 3rd = 3 Hot An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Protector | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Protector 2nd = 3 Test Pilot 3rd = 5 Rubilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Be Jazzy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Be Jazzy 2nd = 8 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 7 Elite Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Ruse De Guerre | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Ruse De Guerre 2nd = 7 Cheviot Beach 3rd = 10 Ironside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Berridale Lady | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Berridale Lady 2nd = 1 Gotta Miss Molly 3rd = 9 Mr Micallef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 7 Mister Rufus | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Mister Rufus 2nd = 3 Untraceable 3rd = 6 Shakatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Sir Don | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:31 | 1st = 2 Sir Don 2nd = 6 Skipton Belle 3rd = 8 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Thats Karma | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Thats Karma 2nd = 3 Lose It 3rd = 13 Town Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Omes Odyssey | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Omes Odyssey 2nd = 8 Jedi Jawa 3rd = 5 Dubai Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Sugera | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Sugera 2nd = 6 Dinky Mink 3rd = 3 Sweet Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 2 Violet Haze 3rd = 7 Spiral Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Just Wicked | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:13 | 1st = 9 Just Wicked 2nd = 4 Another Lyrical 3rd = 1 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Secret Shuffler | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Secret Shuffler 2nd = 1 Glory Blue 3rd = 3 Hang On Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Nevele Tol | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Nevele Tol 2nd = 3 Sultan Of Speed 3rd = 5 Master Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Icy Relic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Icy Relic 2nd = 6 Amber Cash 3rd = 5 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Costa In The Glen | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Costa In The Glen 2nd = 10 Adams Bell 3rd = 11 Josimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Black Couldron | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Black Couldron 2nd = 5 Big Wave 3rd = 1 Vintage Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Ilquello Veloce | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Ilquello Veloce 2nd = 2 Western Lover 3rd = 6 Fernleigh Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Belosca | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:51 | 1st = 4 Belosca 2nd = 2 Stop The Clock 3rd = 1 Magic Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Funny Falve | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Funny Falve 2nd = 7 Chippn Away 3rd = 8 Golden Trinkets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bogie Magic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Bogie Magic 2nd = 7 Woodys Miss 3rd = 2 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 July Opera | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 July Opera 2nd = 1 A Real Prince 3rd = 8 Baabulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Masafi Jackson | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Masafi Jackson 2nd = 5 Lethal Impact 3rd = 8 Sarah Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Saturday Skies | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:33 | 1st = 3 Saturday Skies 2nd = 9 Magic Halo 3rd = 8 Guessing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 High Thyme | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 High Thyme 2nd = 7 Mr Chow 3rd = 5 Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Super Silks | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:28 | 1st = 8 Super Silks 2nd = 1 Better Ark Up 3rd = 3 Flash Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Just Coincidence | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Just Coincidence 2nd = 2 Brynne Bale 3rd = 5 Rusty Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Notice Received | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Notice Received 2nd = 4 Tatum 3rd = 5 Godliness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Flying Jack | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Flying Jack 2nd = 5 So Pure 3rd = 3 Dakota Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Philadelphia Man | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 1 Foldem 3rd = 10 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Tapiki | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Tapiki 2nd = 4 Hetty 3rd = 7 Dark Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Five Paws | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:04 | 1st = 7 Five Paws 2nd = 3 Lektra Ice 3rd = 1 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Wild And Proud | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Wild And Proud 2nd = 5 The Firehouse 3rd = 3 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Aroma Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Aroma Bale 2nd = 7 Try Black Raider 3rd = 5 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Kates Dream | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Kates Dream 2nd = 5 Jewel Of Johar 3rd = 1 Noble Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Scusami Hotel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 1 Dijamaka Money 3rd = 6 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Jeteven | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Jeteven 2nd = 8 Stately Dash 3rd = 5 La Bella Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Prince Ben | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Prince Ben 2nd = 4 Thommo 3rd = 6 Stevie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Kindred | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Kindred 2nd = 12 Zerpourguru 3rd = 1 Golan Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Kanyapellasunshine | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Kanyapellasunshine 2nd = 4 Nolagalile 3rd = 6 Galeforce Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Anagold | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Anagold 2nd = 10 Golden Palms 3rd = 1 Jhelum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Katie Merry | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:29 | 1st = 6 Katie Merry 2nd = 7 Talkative 3rd = 2 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Oceanica | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Oceanica 2nd = 6 Pesaro 3rd = 4 Kassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Belle Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Belle Bale 2nd = 7 Restrict 3rd = 2 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Real Sharp | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Real Sharp 2nd = 8 Foxy Ruby 3rd = 1 Just Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Sunset Jet | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Sunset Jet 2nd = 6 Ice Trucker 3rd = 8 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Centexpress | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Centexpress 2nd = 4 Zippa The Rippa 3rd = 3 Follonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Shauny Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Shauny Bale 2nd = 1 Cray Bale 3rd = 2 Thunder Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 5 Diamond Days | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Diamond Days 2nd = 7 Light The Way 3rd = 4 Ryan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Johny Rondo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Johny Rondo 2nd = 1 Pinevale Willpower 3rd = 8 The Husk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 5 Wheres Luke 3rd = 3 Digitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Madam Nash | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Madam Nash 2nd = 2 Bielski 3rd = 5 Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Wizards Wish | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Wizards Wish 2nd = 4 Denied A Visa 3rd = 5 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Ambush Al | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Ambush Al 2nd = 2 Ordynskis Hill 3rd = 4 Circle Of Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Prince Holyfield | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 4 Destructinator 3rd = 7 Calico Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Court Ya | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Court Ya 2nd = 2 Shes Gifted 3rd = 1 Orchard Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Flash Of Passion | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 2 Lektra Strike 3rd = 3 Samantha Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 7 All In Bluff | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 All In Bluff 2nd = 8 Skyla Jay 3rd = 5 El Capitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Wild Vagabond | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Wild Vagabond 2nd = 4 Bearly Possible 3rd = 6 Homebush Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Malvado | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:19 | 1st = 4 Malvado 2nd = 7 Carol Bale 3rd = 2 Greysynd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Dolphis Boy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 4 Above All 3rd = 6 Awi Acting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Emerley Max | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Emerley Max 2nd = 6 Dyna Gee 3rd = 7 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Coustellet | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Coustellet 2nd = 3 Blue Simone 3rd = 5 Rhodes To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Milly | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Milly 2nd = 1 Billy Haka 3rd = 4 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Darlin Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Darlin Bale 2nd = 2 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 6 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Diva Doll | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Diva Doll 2nd = 5 Allen Monaro 3rd = 8 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 10 Manhattan Mam | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Manhattan Mam 2nd = 1 Free Serve 3rd = 4 Ocean Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Scarlet Maid | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:48 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 1 El Rio 3rd = 7 Bomber Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Mick Mania | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Mick Mania 2nd = 5 Sixty Twenty 3rd = 2 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bazil Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Bazil Bale 2nd = 8 Coco Miyake 3rd = 6 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Croke Park | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Croke Park 2nd = 6 Rego Due 3rd = 4 Spa Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Unteachable | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Unteachable 2nd = 1 Slice Of Magic 3rd = 3 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 7 Tivoli | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Tivoli 2nd = 3 Porshabeel 3rd = 2 Magic Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Discriminate | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Discriminate 2nd = 6 Peanut Gallery 3rd = 7 Our Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Chelseas Babe | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 1 Homebush Scotty 3rd = 2 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Bella Profit | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Bella Profit 2nd = 10 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 3 Slow White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Homebush Boris | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Homebush Boris 2nd = 4 Another Street 3rd = 9 Sister Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Mangaroa Molly | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Mangaroa Molly 2nd = 5 Nine Pin 3rd = 7 Varnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Red Label Penny | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Red Label Penny 2nd = 8 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 6 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Another Hit | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 11:19 | 1st = 6 Another Hit 2nd = 7 Homebush Britney 3rd = 1 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Kuroda Field | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Kuroda Field 2nd = 7 Star Kruza 3rd = 6 Zah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Heidi | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 11:02 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Heidi 2nd = 4 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 3 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Harry Hall | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 10:44 | 1st = 3 Harry Hall 2nd = 4 Wyndham 3rd = 6 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Hes Rocknroll | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Hes Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Coachline 3rd = 5 Ravello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Husky Haka | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Husky Haka 2nd = 4 Strapped Forcash 3rd = 3 Dasher Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Another Coffee | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 10:09 | 1st = 5 Another Coffee 2nd = 6 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 8 Chemically Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Extraordinary | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 1:22 | 1st = 3 Extraordinary 2nd = 6 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 5 Pugsly Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Devine Contender | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 1:07 | 1st = 4 Devine Contender 2nd = 1 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 8 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Riot Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Riot Monelli 2nd = 3 Mankie Manx 3rd = 6 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Kalden Veyron | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 0:27 | 1st = 5 Kalden Veyron 2nd = 4 Vidalia 3rd = 6 Peace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Diva Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 18 2012 0:07 | 1st = 5 Diva Shiraz 2nd = 6 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 2 Luis Bale |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000