Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 23:55 | 1st = 5 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 4 Please Release Me 3rd = 7 Franco Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 23:52 | 1st = 5 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 6 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 7 Wild Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Union Lady | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Union Lady 2nd = 8 Topline Beaver 3rd = 5 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 23:25 | 1st = 3 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 4 Uppy Son 3rd = 2 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Shamrock Express | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Shamrock Express 2nd = 8 War Time 3rd = 7 Bacca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Village In Vesa | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Village In Vesa 2nd = 6 Shoab 3rd = 5 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Black Santana | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:55 | 1st = 5 Black Santana 2nd = 6 Poco 3rd = 10 Outfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Ready for Love | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Ready for Love 2nd = 2 Alana Miss 3rd = 7 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 6 Mach Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Mach Ruler 2nd = 1 Seefeel Pocket 3rd = 5 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 8 Im Tim Kelly 3rd = 2 Tuxedo Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:32 | 1st = 6 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 3 Unexcitable 3rd = 7 Smudge Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Third Letter Are | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Third Letter Are 2nd = 7 Thats About Me 3rd = 2 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 The Dude Abides | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 The Dude Abides 2nd = 6 Ourlittlelil 3rd = 4 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Tornado Flight | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Tornado Flight 2nd = 3 Polo Explorer 3rd = 5 Belongs To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Avoid Scandals | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 7 Abit Crazy 3rd = 6 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:14 | 2nd = 4 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Jakarra Magic | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 4 Conte Del Forno 3rd = 5 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Maltese Player | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Maltese Player 2nd = 3 Wild Penske 3rd = 1 Precise Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 8 Ringtripleowe | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 5 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 4 Go El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 El Sporto | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 El Sporto 2nd = 5 Carry On Steve 3rd = 6 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Quick Reflex | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:03 | 1st = 1 Quick Reflex 2nd = 2 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Lingo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Lingo 2nd = 14 Vandalised 3rd = 3 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Blow The Doh | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Blow The Doh 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Sparky 3rd = 9 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Mcquillan | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Mcquillan 2nd = 1 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 5 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 12 Magnussen 3rd = 4 Savvy Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Dealer | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Dealer 2nd = 9 Lettucefib 3rd = 7 Mister Pinjarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Kihael Canon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Kihael Canon 2nd = 6 Bance Bale 3rd = 1 Flako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Triple Trent | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Triple Trent 2nd = 2 Oy Ve Bromac 3rd = 8 Western Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 It Is Billy 2nd = 3 Precious Dragon 3rd = 4 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Gold Quagmire | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:39 | 1st = 2 Gold Quagmire 2nd = 8 Mickalena 3rd = 6 Glee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Kobi Jay | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kobi Jay 2nd = 5 Unequivocally 3rd = 1 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Redevelop | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Redevelop 2nd = 7 Going Good 3rd = 3 Railblazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Fellafrom Locksley | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Fellafrom Locksley 2nd = 10 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 9 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Gordon Bale | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Gordon Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Barry 3rd = 3 Miss Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Arkabar | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Arkabar 2nd = 10 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 3 Political Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Smokey Ray | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Smokey Ray 2nd = 5 Mighty Boy Lombo 3rd = 4 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Top | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Top 2nd = 7 One Inch Punch 3rd = 1 Barelen Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Jazz King | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Jazz King 2nd = 5 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 3 Weowna Tesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Steal A Sixpence | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Steal A Sixpence 2nd = 1 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 7 Basil Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Allen Emmett | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Allen Emmett 2nd = 6 Leefull Shot 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Belle Ez | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Belle Ez 2nd = 11 Frankly Fast 3rd = 2 Dimi The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Twilight Express | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 21:03 | 1st = 9 Twilight Express 2nd = 1 Centrefold Angel 3rd = 2 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 9 Red Jaffa | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 9 Red Jaffa 2nd = 6 Rumble Town 3rd = 4 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Terror Time | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Terror Time 2nd = 7 Highview Ebony 3rd = 3 Mahogany Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 The Yankonian | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 The Yankonian 2nd = 2 Grinners Dance 3rd = 1 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Majestic Lee | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Majestic Lee 2nd = 6 Gula Bale 3rd = 5 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Challenge Opawa | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:43 | 1st = 10 Challenge Opawa 2nd = 3 Stardust Annie 3rd = 11 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Greystone | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Greystone 2nd = 3 Lenguita 3rd = 2 Grafstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 13 Chuck Wagon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 13 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Roy 3rd = 3 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Marvicki | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Marvicki 2nd = 7 Not Disguised 3rd = 8 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Overlord | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Overlord 2nd = 4 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 5 Prince Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 American Promise | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 American Promise 2nd = 4 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 5 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 9 Jetshawjoe | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 2 Arwoc Flier 3rd = 8 Rebel Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Uno Ivy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 9 Uno Ivy 2nd = 3 Jamila Flex 3rd = 2 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Our Madagascar | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:13 | 1st = 5 Our Madagascar 2nd = 3 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 4 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 First Bloom | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 First Bloom 2nd = 14 Global Balance 3rd = 4 Luminova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 3 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 4 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Cool And Fancy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 8 Maddys Jet 3rd = 2 Saint Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Incumbent | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Incumbent 2nd = 3 Ichi Tooshi 3rd = 7 Trespass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Complicit | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Complicit 2nd = 3 Another Gon 3rd = 7 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Slick Chandon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Slick Chandon 2nd = 2 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 10 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 California Sunset | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 California Sunset 2nd = 2 Pashana 3rd = 1 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Southwood Queen | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Southwood Queen 2nd = 6 Semyorka 3rd = 8 Surfing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Mach Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 6 Maravu Haley 3rd = 5 Jds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 4 Stanley Charger 3rd = 5 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 The Midnight Reign | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 11 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 2 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 4 Dream Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Haven | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Haven 2nd = 4 Shine For Sharon 3rd = 2 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Take Liberty | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Take Liberty 2nd = 4 Mykola 3rd = 8 Perfect Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Shrike | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Shrike 2nd = 10 Kamchatka 3rd = 8 Boltchak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 3 Moody Man 3rd = 2 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Return Of The King | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:24 | 1st = 12 Return Of The King 2nd = 2 Party Queen 3rd = 4 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Brontes Gift | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Brontes Gift 2nd = 2 Modest Ruler 3rd = 8 Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 7 Refused Service | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Refused Service 2nd = 4 Perfect Sequence 3rd = 5 Justasdangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Triumphant One | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Triumphant One 2nd = 2 Closing Time 3rd = 9 Oscar Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Phoebe Revival | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 1 Lysenko 3rd = 9 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Mums Little Terror | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:13 | 1st = 10 Mums Little Terror 2nd = 7 Wallispa 3rd = 3 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Our Arlington | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Our Arlington 2nd = 10 Mark Dennis 3rd = 5 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Dilston Regal | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Dilston Regal 2nd = 4 Scant Regard 3rd = 3 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Southwood Duke | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Southwood Duke 2nd = 5 Jankovic 3rd = 4 Regal Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Black Cairo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Black Cairo 2nd = 8 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 5 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Hermosa | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Hermosa 2nd = 4 Sir Squiggle 3rd = 6 The Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Lacey Lou | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Lacey Lou 2nd = 1 Iniki 3rd = 4 Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Thanks Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 1 Regal Dancer 3rd = 4 Still Helina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Surfin Cees | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:54 | 1st = 11 Surfin Cees 2nd = 3 Megasam 3rd = 1 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 2 Iconic Legend | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Iconic Legend 2nd = 4 Victoria May 3rd = 5 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Caramel Mix | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Caramel Mix 2nd = 3 Full On Cip 3rd = 4 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Callie OMalley | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Callie OMalley 2nd = 3 Change Gear 3rd = 7 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 Please Be Gentle | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Please Be Gentle 2nd = 3 Threebigrivers 3rd = 9 Special Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 5 Licorice Stick | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Licorice Stick 2nd = 10 Villamill 3rd = 11 Bandit Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 10 Villamill | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 10 Villamill 2nd = 11 Bandit Queen 3rd = 5 Licorice Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Comic Sans | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Comic Sans 2nd = 8 Li Li 3rd = 6 Mr. Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Dark Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Dark Warrior 2nd = 1 Sonorous 3rd = 7 Lucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Kotare Roland 2nd = 10 Master Joy 3rd = 5 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Extreme Puzzle | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Extreme Puzzle 2nd = 3 Dashing Man 3rd = 7 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Bel Seal | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bel Seal 2nd = 7 The Unexpected 3rd = 6 Shot Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Notorious Rapids | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Notorious Rapids 2nd = 3 Fast Talkin 3rd = 5 Star So Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Yes We Did | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Yes We Did 2nd = 3 Dyna Ofera 3rd = 4 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 2 Direct Response 3rd = 1 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Regal Solo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Regal Solo 2nd = 7 Irinka Adam 3rd = 1 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Soho Eros | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Soho Eros 2nd = 7 Passthehataround 3rd = 3 New Years Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Honey Brass | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Honey Brass 2nd = 3 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 6 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Russian Alsu | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Russian Alsu 2nd = 3 Maheer Magic 3rd = 1 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Bout Time | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Bout Time 2nd = 9 G K Galleon 3rd = 5 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Sandave Chief | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Sandave Chief 2nd = 8 Liberty Moon 3rd = 1 Council Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 9 Rameau | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:05 | 1st = 9 Rameau 2nd = 1 Akihito 3rd = 11 Kokoda Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Sofia Elise | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 10 Sofia Elise 2nd = 8 Premier Design 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Stagger | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Stagger 2nd = 8 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 1 Ice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Summer Beauty | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Summer Beauty 2nd = 2 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 4 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 5 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 7 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Youranut | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:53 | 1st = 4 Youranut 2nd = 7 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 9 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Style Music | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Style Music 2nd = 3 Victoria Nile 3rd = 10 Millersburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Wongawilli Devil | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Devil 2nd = 2 Pearls Pick 3rd = 1 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Senor Jet | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Senor Jet 2nd = 2 Summer Wind 3rd = 1 Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Joshua | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Joshua 2nd = 8 Broadacres 3rd = 1 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Burnt Fuse | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 1 Left Seattle 3rd = 10 Lozzas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Pillow Talk | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Pillow Talk 2nd = 9 Transcending 3rd = 4 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Beilpajah Power | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 4 Air Morton 3rd = 2 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Just A Mate | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Just A Mate 2nd = 3 Excessive Speed 3rd = 6 Freddie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Arctic Wolf | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:33 | 1st = 11 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 7 Tiroroa Idol 3rd = 12 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Crystal Point | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Crystal Point 2nd = 7 Utah 3rd = 2 Perfect Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 4 Lord Rain 3rd = 1 Pepi Katona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 11 - 11 Formidable | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:25 | 1st = 11 Formidable 2nd = 6 Melton Express 3rd = 7 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Irma Bale | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Irma Bale 2nd = 5 Sir Gazza 3rd = 3 Casey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 6 Beetle Nut 3rd = 5 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Van Rossum | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Van Rossum 2nd = 6 Arpeggio 3rd = 2 Denburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Believe In Speed 3rd = 8 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Hugh Hefner | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 7 Shards Of Cullen 3rd = 6 Poker Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Dan | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:13 | 1st = 3 Dan 2nd = 5 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 6 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 Tanzina | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Tanzina 2nd = 7 Daads Order 3rd = 10 King Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Able Seaman | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Able Seaman 2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 1 Stunning Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Pink Sock | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Pink Sock 2nd = 9 Rijeka 3rd = 7 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Uncle Jed | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Uncle Jed 2nd = 1 Vapour Flash 3rd = 5 Tarks Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 2 Adams Molly 3rd = 4 Willy Wag Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Moorings Capital | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Moorings Capital 2nd = 3 One More Grand 3rd = 7 Eye Of The Needle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Walloonie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Walloonie 2nd = 4 Chilling Echo 3rd = 7 Sassys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 5 Alta Tallyho | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Alta Tallyho 2nd = 3 Delightful Blue 3rd = 6 Escape The Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Majestic Reign | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 Majestic Reign 2nd = 10 Nats Survival 3rd = 5 Fairest One Youare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 Thresher | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Thresher 2nd = 5 Roussos Power 3rd = 4 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Lady In Black | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Lady In Black 2nd = 2 Asha Tanga 3rd = 8 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Mingara | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Mingara 2nd = 2 Malambra 3rd = 1 Cascadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 6 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Dyna Ezeki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Terrys Memory | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Terrys Memory 2nd = 1 Fulande 3rd = 6 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Lord Durante | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Lord Durante 2nd = 1 Darwin 3rd = 4 Scotchontherocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Martinez | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Martinez 2nd = 9 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 6 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Anytime Will Do | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 4 Jimmy Jurante 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Alyeska Dream | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 2 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 7 Lester Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Just Ted | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Just Ted 2nd = 2 Pandora Kist 3rd = 5 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 More Dust | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 More Dust 2nd = 10 Jamaican Dancer 3rd = 1 Everythings Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Points Buzzard | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Points Buzzard 2nd = 3 Elite Elijah 3rd = 1 Guerilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 14 Ten Too | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 14 Ten Too 2nd = 10 Night In Bombay 3rd = 15 Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Tandar Lass | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Tandar Lass 2nd = 7 Motivator Missy 3rd = 4 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Falsetto | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Falsetto 2nd = 3 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 2 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Monsieur Marceau | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Monsieur Marceau 2nd = 5 Monte Cassius 3rd = 7 Valilake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Miss Corsair | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Corsair 2nd = 6 Ringo 3rd = 8 Obamma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Maloo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Maloo 2nd = 1 Heart Of Jessie 3rd = 2 Monets Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Checks | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Checks 2nd = 4 Rhino 3rd = 8 Nut Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Judgement | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Judgement 2nd = 8 Marco Tool 3rd = 2 Smart Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Terra Rising | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Terra Rising 2nd = 2 Rose Bay Roxy 3rd = 1 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Seven Iron | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Seven Iron 2nd = 5 Ramessee 3rd = 3 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Danato | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Danato 2nd = 1 Speed Series 3rd = 8 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Hello Scott | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Hello Scott 2nd = 1 Booze Anthony 3rd = 3 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Lourdeaux | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Lourdeaux 2nd = 3 Warrego Melody 3rd = 6 Reel Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Miss Karoo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Karoo 2nd = 7 Kilto 3rd = 3 Lady Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 7 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 11 Lively Shard 3rd = 6 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Abergail Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:53 | 1st = 4 Abergail Shannon 2nd = 2 Toronado 3rd = 3 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Flying Jack | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Flying Jack 2nd = 5 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 8 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Isavenger | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Isavenger 2nd = 10 Shesastad 3rd = 8 Mocha Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Sanjuan Slim | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Sanjuan Slim 2nd = 5 Yellow Fever 3rd = 9 Rigs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Another Raewyn | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Another Raewyn 2nd = 4 Real Clever 3rd = 5 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Power Elect | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Power Elect 2nd = 7 Riverside Billie 3rd = 4 Yakar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Silent Giggle | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Silent Giggle 2nd = 4 Cheergirl 3rd = 8 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Commentate | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Commentate 2nd = 9 Lady Tudor 3rd = 3 Wilveranj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Voodoo | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Voodoo 2nd = 2 Lisa Love 3rd = 6 Eleanor Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 8 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 5 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 8 Steel Harlem | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Steel Harlem 2nd = 7 Skatedate 3rd = 1 Got Unders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Bitta Courtz | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bitta Courtz 2nd = 2 Transquip Roadie 3rd = 1 Blondies Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Familys Pride | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Familys Pride 2nd = 3 Gems Conquest 3rd = 5 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Campeao | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Campeao 2nd = 3 Trebbiano 3rd = 4 Geeceegazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 10 Young Tommy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Young Tommy 2nd = 4 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 14 Neve Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Will Thrill | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Will Thrill 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Sunrise 3rd = 2 Mickie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Criterion | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Criterion 2nd = 2 Izzy Mai 3rd = 8 Allen Eartha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Grabthemoneynrun | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Grabthemoneynrun 2nd = 2 Ardrova 3rd = 8 Royal Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Secret Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Secret Sprite 2nd = 2 Billy Haka 3rd = 4 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Allegro Diva 3rd = 7 Trick Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Crown Time | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Crown Time 2nd = 5 Satisfies 3rd = 1 Iking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Fullavino | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Fullavino 2nd = 10 Please Release Me 3rd = 8 Maria Predadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Midnight Creed | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Midnight Creed 2nd = 1 Rushin Maid 3rd = 2 Aussie Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Sherbet | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:53 | 1st = 8 Sherbet 2nd = 1 Cosmic Glow 3rd = 11 Nyusha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Im Yasi Trick | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Im Yasi Trick 2nd = 5 Mildred We Know 3rd = 3 Watta Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Jaja Malu | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Jaja Malu 2nd = 9 Karata 3rd = 3 Dollar Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 12 Last One Vc | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Last One Vc 2nd = 3 Transaction 3rd = 2 Cityaglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 My Aliyana | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:39 | 1st = 10 My Aliyana 2nd = 2 Village Xibbit 3rd = 7 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 San Jose | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 San Jose 2nd = 4 Muse Me 3rd = 8 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Onas Choice | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Onas Choice 2nd = 5 Awesome Sight 3rd = 6 Pure Poetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Elite Integrity | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Elite Integrity 2nd = 3 Tranquil Cliff 3rd = 5 Much More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Swish On By | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:28 | 1st = 9 Swish On By 2nd = 3 Monte Shogun 3rd = 5 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 London Dream | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:23 | 1st = 1 London Dream 2nd = 13 Likeitlikethat 3rd = 11 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Court | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Court 2nd = 8 Grumpy Argument 3rd = 5 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 7 Sir Lottie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Sir Lottie 2nd = 6 Stratums Express 3rd = 1 Cajun Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Bralyn County | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Bralyn County 2nd = 4 Riverside Lad 3rd = 5 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Orange Muscat | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Orange Muscat 2nd = 5 Gemset 3rd = 6 Glenaroua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 7 Tinted Field | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Tinted Field 2nd = 12 Augustus Time 3rd = 3 Private Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Tommy Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:04 | 1st = 3 Tommy Shannon 2nd = 4 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 7 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Taylas Puzzle | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Taylas Puzzle 2nd = 7 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 2 Validator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Junior Phantom | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Junior Phantom 2nd = 1 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 7 Mr. Affectionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Jesmond | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Jesmond 2nd = 2 Beyond The Storm 3rd = 9 Narasimha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 7 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:48 | 1st = 7 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 12 Satisfaction 3rd = 1 Stanica Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Awesome Fivesome | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Awesome Fivesome 2nd = 5 Miss Bee Bee 3rd = 4 Cheeky Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Allegro Star 2nd = 2 Dilan Vale 3rd = 7 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Sandpipers | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Sandpipers 2nd = 6 High Moment 3rd = 5 Bern Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 1 Riverboat Gracie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Riverboat Gracie 2nd = 3 Diamond Rule 3rd = 8 Crackapaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Miss Ribble | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:27 | 1st = 9 Miss Ribble 2nd = 2 Kings Archer 3rd = 1 Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Tie My Tie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Tie My Tie 2nd = 6 Wandy Paul 3rd = 4 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Tranquil Zac | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 1 Moe Trick 3rd = 4 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Diamond To Pegasus | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Diamond To Pegasus 2nd = 5 Ice Cold Crownie 3rd = 2 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 7 Captain Todd | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:13 | 1st = 7 Captain Todd 2nd = 2 The Solitaire 3rd = 15 Faxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Finger Pop | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Finger Pop 2nd = 7 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 4 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Hipster Keenie | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Hipster Keenie 2nd = 4 Far West Leader 3rd = 1 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Chilli Beach | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Chilli Beach 2nd = 1 Lady Hillingdon 3rd = 7 Angels Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 7 Lilac Desire | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Lilac Desire 2nd = 6 Drovers Eyre 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Homebush Edith | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Homebush Edith 2nd = 4 Attire 3rd = 6 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Larry Trick | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Larry Trick 2nd = 7 Classic Bonus 3rd = 3 Dodge Da Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 3 Never Die | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Never Die 2nd = 5 Madam Lincoln 3rd = 2 The Debt Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Mamaja | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Mamaja 2nd = 1 Another Dollar 3rd = 4 Inishrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Storm Maiden | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Storm Maiden 2nd = 2 Sunburnt Saphire 3rd = 6 Bralyn Tarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 13 Earls Buller Girl | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:20 | 1st = 13 Earls Buller Girl 2nd = 4 Henley Park 3rd = 6 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Pretty Good | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Pretty Good 2nd = 1 Sam I Am 3rd = 6 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Hydraulics | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Hydraulics 2nd = 3 Sassy Dior 3rd = 6 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 The Governator | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 12:03 | 1st = 2 The Governator 2nd = 12 Persia 3rd = 10 Sparks Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Another Colt | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 11:55 | 1st = 8 Another Colt 2nd = 1 Salvador Bale 3rd = 2 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 7 Mimi Surarti | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 Mimi Surarti 2nd = 10 Limitation 3rd = 4 Daily Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Ciri Rioli | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 7 New York Affair 3rd = 1 Pukeko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 5 Fintorro | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 11:28 | 1st = 5 Fintorro 2nd = 2 Mediador 3rd = 13 Pennys From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Stirling Dann | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Stirling Dann 2nd = 7 Miss Sweet 3rd = 6 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Come A Cropper | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 11:02 | 1st = 7 Come A Cropper 2nd = 1 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 5 False Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Gervasio | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 10:53 | 1st = 2 Gervasio 2nd = 1 Dunroamin 3rd = 10 Falena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Matulino | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 10:44 | 1st = 2 Matulino 2nd = 4 Opawa Niko 3rd = 1 Uno Shyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Ray Dosh | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Ray Dosh 2nd = 8 Totally Confused 3rd = 3 Wandy Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Hazzas Got Swag | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 10:06 | 1st = 6 Hazzas Got Swag 2nd = 1 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 2 Looptastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Swamp Thing | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Swamp Thing 2nd = 3 Freeway Express 3rd = 8 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Bonsu | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 0:50 | 1st = 4 Bonsu 2nd = 3 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 10 Happy Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Too Hotta Trot | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 0:42 | 1st = 4 Too Hotta Trot 2nd = 3 Antun 3rd = 8 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 0:27 | 1st = 2 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 7 Dollstan Five 3rd = 1 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Invaluable Boy | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 0:20 | 1st = 1 Invaluable Boy 2nd = 2 Test The Theory 3rd = 7 Ikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Reference | ||
Fri Dec 28 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Reference 2nd = 5 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 4 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Noir Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Noir Fantasy 2nd = 6 Sir Brodey 3rd = 8 Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Dyna Nalin | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 8 Meroslava 3rd = 3 Diamond Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Super Smiley | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Super Smiley 2nd = 8 Short Haul 3rd = 7 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Houdini Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 3 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 8 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Mungo Man | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Mungo Man 2nd = 8 Au Revoir 3rd = 1 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Pacey Gracie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Pacey Gracie 2nd = 8 Isa Jean 3rd = 1 Esse Elle Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Barrio Queen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:36 | 1st = 8 Barrio Queen 2nd = 4 Ledaro Jethro 3rd = 5 Lakoda Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Zulu Rumble | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Zulu Rumble 2nd = 5 Dark Inclusion 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Mepunga Stacy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:28 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Stacy 2nd = 8 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 1 Ethel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Highland Lassie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Highland Lassie 2nd = 2 Omega Quest 3rd = 7 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Yoslene Bale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Yoslene Bale 2nd = 5 Urana Galore 3rd = 1 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Smiling Joker 2nd = 4 Sweet Humour 3rd = 8 Braemore Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Had It Made | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Had It Made 2nd = 3 Reference 3rd = 6 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Studleigh Becky | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 2 Indiana Lucy 3rd = 6 Intersects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Etel Allen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Etel Allen 2nd = 6 Krisa Bale 3rd = 8 Kimba Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Rebel Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Rebel Kahn 2nd = 4 Jason Eyes 3rd = 10 Booty Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Miami Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Miami Rocket 2nd = 10 You Lazy Boy 3rd = 8 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Best Perfume | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Best Perfume 2nd = 8 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 7 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Wakefield | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Wakefield 2nd = 4 Gee Gee Miss Bee 3rd = 3 Head Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Kentucky Black | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Kentucky Black 2nd = 7 Relocated 3rd = 8 Holding Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 7 Spring Comrade 3rd = 5 Brittany Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Inexchange | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Inexchange 2nd = 3 Ultimatom 3rd = 8 Secret Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Remo Sky | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:46 | 1st = 2 Remo Sky 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Skye 3rd = 4 Kyah Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Kimkia Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Kimkia Tiger 2nd = 3 Goodwin Steelers 3rd = 8 Knocka Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Alla La Fake | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Alla La Fake 2nd = 3 President Jones 3rd = 1 Destiny Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Imry Bale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Imry Bale 2nd = 2 Solo Si 3rd = 6 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Prodigal One | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Prodigal One 2nd = 5 Arty Boy 3rd = 6 Camerons Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Deterent | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Deterent 2nd = 8 Seismic Claire 3rd = 6 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:30 | 2nd = 8 Barkers Hall 3rd = 3 Bold Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Aalyah Rose | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 4 Darcy Tee 3rd = 8 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 East Coast Low | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 East Coast Low 2nd = 2 La Host 3rd = 4 Our Shy Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Schibeci Gold | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Schibeci Gold 2nd = 1 Barbara Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Zeybek | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Zeybek 2nd = 9 We Say 3rd = 1 Beau Vallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Lady Lauriane | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 5 Dans Gamble 3rd = 8 I Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Nitro Cee | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Nitro Cee 2nd = 8 Carol Allen 3rd = 1 Destiny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Tardis | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Tardis 2nd = 8 Custom Idea 3rd = 3 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 8 Machs On Show 3rd = 6 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Kobi Jay | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Kobi Jay 2nd = 1 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 6 Logans Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 4 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Majestic Reign | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:03 | 1st = 3 Majestic Reign 2nd = 1 Nats Survival 3rd = 9 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 21:01 | 1st = 6 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 1 Terry Tibbs 3rd = 8 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Any Size | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Any Size 2nd = 7 Neptunium Swage 3rd = 9 Reggie Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Another Concerto | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Another Concerto 2nd = 1 Sandeep 3rd = 2 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Three Shamrocks | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 1 Master Of The Art 3rd = 5 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Mr Beau | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Mr Beau 2nd = 1 Knocka Dior 3rd = 4 Had A Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Allen Benji | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Allen Benji 2nd = 1 Breckenridge 3rd = 3 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 2 My Dandy 3rd = 1 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 8 Sik Em Max 3rd = 1 Desalle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Polonium Swage | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Polonium Swage 2nd = 7 Kathy Quoted 3rd = 4 Decidedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Our Horizon | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:33 | 1st = 8 Our Horizon 2nd = 2 Braeview Warrior 3rd = 9 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 10 - 8 Tiffany Yellow | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Tiffany Yellow 2nd = 2 Rakuroo 3rd = 9 Boneshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Forrest | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Forrest 2nd = 6 King Ninja 3rd = 4 Too Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Wattle Bee | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Wattle Bee 2nd = 1 Erica Allen 3rd = 2 Slashing Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Erica Allen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Erica Allen 2nd = 6 Wattle Bee 3rd = 4 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Fulsome | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:23 | 1st = 3 Fulsome 2nd = 1 Izzy Ours 3rd = 5 Fulloffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Maverick Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 8 Warm It Up 3rd = 1 Frosty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Lil Maso | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lil Maso 2nd = 1 Dana Gabbi 3rd = 7 Park Lane Mclean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Certain Shine | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Certain Shine 2nd = 1 Testa Jesta 3rd = 3 Colossus Of Rhodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Flying Arch | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Flying Arch 2nd = 7 Rainbow Thunder 3rd = 9 Toptenshootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Hayde And Jase | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Hayde And Jase 2nd = 2 Elite Elijah 3rd = 7 Chelsea Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Matang | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 Matang 2nd = 2 Allen Gritz 3rd = 6 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Antiquities | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Antiquities 2nd = 7 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 6 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Blackalls Boss | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 3 Brenna Bale 3rd = 7 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Farmor Classic | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Farmor Classic 2nd = 7 Mr Romance 3rd = 3 Haras Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 6 Ready Raider | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ready Raider 2nd = 3 Estralla 3rd = 2 Auric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Jollygood Gent | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 10 Roman Centurion 3rd = 9 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Rose Buzzard | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 6 Barbs Zip 3rd = 8 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 A Touch Of Shades | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 A Touch Of Shades 2nd = 7 Knots Sister 3rd = 9 Seal The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 State Chill | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 State Chill 2nd = 1 Imani Bale 3rd = 7 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Innocent Art | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Innocent Art 2nd = 3 Karloo Mac 3rd = 8 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Heza Jimtrik | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Heza Jimtrik 2nd = 3 To Run Amok 3rd = 4 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Cailyn Bale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 6 Elmira Bale 3rd = 4 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Farmor For Us | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Farmor For Us 2nd = 7 Added Value 3rd = 4 Made For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Proven Devil | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Proven Devil 2nd = 3 Jacks A Hope 3rd = 5 Baltic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Mallee Trapper | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Mallee Trapper 2nd = 5 Jack Castleton 3rd = 2 El Peligroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Fishaholic | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Fishaholic 2nd = 6 Points Buzzard 3rd = 3 Shaka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Bg Three | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Bg Three 2nd = 7 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 8 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 1 Star Doll 3rd = 2 Big Time Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Galaxon | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Galaxon 2nd = 15 Shot Of Glory 3rd = 10 Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Dennis Bale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Dennis Bale 2nd = 9 Allen Rogan 3rd = 1 Mr Papagiorgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Dashiell Parr | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:16 | 1st = 9 Dashiell Parr 2nd = 6 Irish Link 3rd = 10 Uki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Artache | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:12 | 1st = 10 Artache 2nd = 11 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 3 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Jaimandy Leo | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:11 | 1st = 2 Jaimandy Leo 2nd = 3 Gyme Dean 3rd = 5 Satin Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Runway Ready | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Runway Ready 2nd = 7 Bell Bailey 3rd = 1 Stratavon Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 16 Wise Investment | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 16 Wise Investment 2nd = 12 Piccadilly Dancer 3rd = 6 Rattlenbattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Montys Lad | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Montys Lad 2nd = 10 So Confused 3rd = 5 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Major Calipso | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Major Calipso 2nd = 10 Lombo Kotakinabalu 3rd = 7 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 6 Sweet Millions 3rd = 1 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Luna Eclipse | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Luna Eclipse 2nd = 2 Jimtrik El 3rd = 1 Vapour Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Tickle Me | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:53 | 1st = 3 Tickle Me 2nd = 7 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 5 Gypsy Doone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 6 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Kalina Allen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Kalina Allen 2nd = 2 Nando Bale 3rd = 6 Mepunga Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Shezapro | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Shezapro 2nd = 9 Ellavamoment 3rd = 6 Sassnping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Black Custard | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Black Custard 2nd = 8 Beautiful Magic 3rd = 4 Blocker Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Mavrick | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 11 Mavrick 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Famous 3rd = 5 Satellite Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Search Stardom | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Search Stardom 2nd = 2 Clappin Nova 3rd = 1 Black Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Bel Ombre | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bel Ombre 2nd = 14 Novaell 3rd = 8 Staples Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Bring It Home | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:29 | 1st = 10 Bring It Home 2nd = 9 Walkaway True 3rd = 2 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Miss Bullion | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 11 Miss Bullion 2nd = 10 Keystone Blues 3rd = 8 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Sues Blue Jeans | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Sues Blue Jeans 2nd = 6 Carpark Ameena 3rd = 3 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Lucky Ella 2nd = 7 Surfin Cees 3rd = 10 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bold Miss | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Bold Miss 2nd = 4 Be Jay Be 3rd = 1 Col Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Shes Quality | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Shes Quality 2nd = 11 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 4 Black Grape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Jilla Bee | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Jilla Bee 2nd = 6 Teenas Plane 3rd = 7 Elite Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Embee Dee | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Embee Dee 2nd = 2 Five Knights 3rd = 7 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Claire Bogan | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 Claire Bogan 2nd = 1 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 2 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Regal Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Regal Paddy 2nd = 8 Buena Ronnie Max 3rd = 6 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Miss Moreish | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Miss Moreish 2nd = 6 Petite Hawk 3rd = 2 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Miss Bradbury | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Bradbury 2nd = 2 Vacallo 3rd = 12 Weedreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Oprahs Angel | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Oprahs Angel 2nd = 2 Kacey Enlim 3rd = 5 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Hot Response | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Hot Response 2nd = 2 Cadence 3rd = 1 Cutters Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Total Parade | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Total Parade 2nd = 2 Imperial Wallea 3rd = 6 King Lumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Young Lionel | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Young Lionel 2nd = 3 Rockys Brother 3rd = 8 Friars Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Senor Zorro 2nd = 8 Jillies Flash 3rd = 4 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Egos Good | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Egos Good 2nd = 3 Knoxville 3rd = 4 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Vintage Ashman | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Vintage Ashman 2nd = 1 Dukes Revenge 3rd = 3 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 3 Final Chance 3rd = 5 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Speckie | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 12 Speckie 2nd = 13 Spelldancer 3rd = 2 Renegade Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Adios Muchachos | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 12 Speckie 3rd = 4 First Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Lucy Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Lucy Keeping 2nd = 3 Jambaiaya 3rd = 4 Eleven Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Lunar Rumble | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 1 Ce La Del 3rd = 2 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Beeby Gem | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Beeby Gem 2nd = 3 Epic Terra 3rd = 1 Hollyweird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Ti Amo Rosa | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:09 | 1st = 3 Ti Amo Rosa 2nd = 8 Prince Valiant 3rd = 7 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Carter Royale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Carter Royale 2nd = 7 Reggae Tiger 3rd = 6 Himalayan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 14 Elfina | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 14 Elfina 2nd = 6 Senta DAmor 3rd = 10 Lotsa Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Midnight Ivy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 8 Amerigo 3rd = 5 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Western Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Western Blaze 2nd = 15 Kim China 3rd = 3 Totes Amaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 High Alert | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 High Alert 2nd = 6 English Cricket 3rd = 5 Queen Boudica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Shadow Ninja | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Shadow Ninja 2nd = 3 Reachfar 3rd = 2 Eclair Rally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Proven Torque | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Proven Torque 2nd = 8 Malibu Marli 3rd = 4 Danny Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Miss Winfrey | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 6 King Kong 3rd = 8 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Tackleberry | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Tackleberry 2nd = 1 Khalifa 3rd = 9 Let Go Lenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Gazmick Girl | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Gazmick Girl 2nd = 6 Alexis Casey 3rd = 8 Arthurs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Balashov | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Balashov 2nd = 2 Maisey Moo 3rd = 5 Blazing Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Tiger Dimejan | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:30 | 1st = 14 Tiger Dimejan 2nd = 4 Beach Babe 3rd = 15 Turvanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Smashing Century | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Smashing Century 2nd = 4 Tuscan Storm 3rd = 3 Jorgias Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Zipping Hannah | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Zipping Hannah 2nd = 1 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 7 Aunty Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Spurtonic | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Spurtonic 2nd = 14 Youll Never 3rd = 8 Masahiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Miss Charlyn | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 1 Miss Sugar Land 3rd = 5 Arkansas Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Busimiss | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Busimiss 2nd = 4 Trichologist 3rd = 10 Yaloginda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ive Been Framed | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Ive Been Framed 2nd = 7 Gun Arun 3rd = 8 Jedi Sith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Shady Jade | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:08 | 1st = 9 Shady Jade 2nd = 3 Garnesh 3rd = 4 Outrageous Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Ultimate Fossils | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Fossils 2nd = 1 Regal Villain 3rd = 7 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Set And Match | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Set And Match 2nd = 5 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 7 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 13 Itsmycall | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 13 Itsmycall 2nd = 1 Classic Elle 3rd = 11 Girl Gone Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Hoobilation | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Hoobilation 2nd = 1 Myalla Purple 3rd = 3 Brilliant Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Varsi | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Varsi 2nd = 2 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 8 Dayseas Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Garozzo | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Garozzo 2nd = 2 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 6 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Donde Esta Rojo | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Donde Esta Rojo 2nd = 8 Flash Azz 3rd = 6 Weisley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Miss Kazzlar | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Kazzlar 2nd = 9 Power Of Blue 3rd = 3 Lil Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Le Ahi | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Le Ahi 2nd = 5 Old Bill 3rd = 2 Purrfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Bluejay Ice | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Bluejay Ice 2nd = 8 Run For Cash 3rd = 3 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 8 - 11 Madam Kirk | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Madam Kirk 2nd = 6 Jungle Joy 3rd = 5 Witz End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Toppers Halo | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Toppers Halo 2nd = 2 Cape Fear 3rd = 16 Super Friared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Veetee Express | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Veetee Express 2nd = 4 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 7 Gold Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Rewind Time | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Rewind Time 2nd = 9 Shoot n Scoot 3rd = 10 Brimarvi Due Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Bronny Enlim | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bronny Enlim 2nd = 7 Sand Slide 3rd = 3 Kid Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Scrapi Dappi Moo | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:24 | 1st = 4 Scrapi Dappi Moo 2nd = 8 Supreme Wren 3rd = 2 Midnight Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 12 Laohu | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Laohu 2nd = 9 Red Inca 3rd = 1 Caitlins Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Hellyeah Pete | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Pete 2nd = 1 Air Kisses 3rd = 6 Oscar Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Thats About Me | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:16 | 1st = 8 Thats About Me 2nd = 5 Creative Eve 3rd = 1 Super Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Poets Wish | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Poets Wish 2nd = 2 Pretty Face 3rd = 3 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 8 Proceed 3rd = 1 Amram Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Lacerate | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Lacerate 2nd = 5 Boombalata 3rd = 6 Maggie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Panko | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Panko 2nd = 3 Fedde 3rd = 4 Reiby Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Novadarl | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Novadarl 2nd = 6 Goldrings 3rd = 4 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 7 - 2 Captain Marvel | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Captain Marvel 2nd = 4 Bruno 3rd = 1 Galshaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 6 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 4 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Slow As Pat | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Slow As Pat 2nd = 4 Claudios Comet 3rd = 5 Bago Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Suki | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Suki 2nd = 1 Ilsede 3rd = 5 Wyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Bitta Bling | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bitta Bling 2nd = 5 Illustrious 3rd = 4 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Clangas Glory | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Clangas Glory 2nd = 6 Danz Boy 3rd = 4 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Big Poppy Jack | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Big Poppy Jack 2nd = 5 Bob Bale 3rd = 8 Sunny Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Miss Cyprus | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:41 | 1st = 6 Miss Cyprus 2nd = 3 Wheres Neo 3rd = 1 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Alangejack | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Alangejack 2nd = 10 Quantum Shadow 3rd = 7 Love Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Simones Mate | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:34 | 1st = 6 Simones Mate 2nd = 4 Helens Fantasy 3rd = 7 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Higashi | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Higashi 2nd = 5 Honour Ron 3rd = 8 Rolling Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 6 - 6 Upstream Lad | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Upstream Lad 2nd = 2 Didgeridoo 3rd = 5 Forgotten Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 7 Fergies Dream 3rd = 8 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Aleta Allen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:21 | 1st = 4 Aleta Allen 2nd = 2 Morotai 3rd = 5 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Last Day | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Last Day 2nd = 9 Finniss Moment 3rd = 8 Portici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Crookhaven | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Crookhaven 2nd = 13 Skyrockets 3rd = 1 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dyna Berta | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Berta 2nd = 6 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 7 Frank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Flame Of Poverty | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:06 | 1st = 3 Flame Of Poverty 2nd = 1 Kooky Keats 3rd = 2 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Borehole | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Borehole 2nd = 3 Magnum 3rd = 4 The Big Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Boris Fields | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Boris Fields 2nd = 5 Walk Hard 3rd = 8 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Hawkspur | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Hawkspur 2nd = 4 Mediterranean Sun 3rd = 6 Preen Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 5 - 6 Sing Hang Star | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Sing Hang Star 2nd = 4 Even Better 3rd = 5 Give em The Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Botha Bale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Botha Bale 2nd = 6 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 4 Short Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Starosta | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 Starosta 2nd = 8 Charming Rumble 3rd = 1 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Sir Gwynn | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Sir Gwynn 2nd = 1 Baby Boy 3rd = 6 Jeune Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Rock Robster | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Rock Robster 2nd = 5 Hidden Message 3rd = 6 Warwarick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Lights Vision | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:32 | 1st = 7 Lights Vision 2nd = 8 Premier Bill 3rd = 2 Napster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Topolad | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:31 | 1st = 6 Topolad 2nd = 3 Make Do 3rd = 8 Laney Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Croatian Quality | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Croatian Quality 2nd = 8 Diamond Life 3rd = 6 Dr Strangelove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Gold Sienna | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Gold Sienna 2nd = 3 Dave Culprit 3rd = 1 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Lilliburlero | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Lilliburlero 2nd = 5 Intimate Moment 3rd = 9 Presslist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 1 I Chianti | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 I Chianti 2nd = 4 Skai Glow 3rd = 8 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Arnhem Star | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Star 2nd = 5 So Elite 3rd = 2 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 All Square | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:11 | 1st = 8 All Square 2nd = 4 Mizaire 3rd = 5 Queen Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Kyby Lady | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 Kyby Lady 2nd = 6 Pierremont Rocks 3rd = 4 Blenheim Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Dale Bale 2nd = 1 Malibu 3rd = 4 Luczak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Go Caviar | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Go Caviar 2nd = 4 Joja Stan 3rd = 8 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Fill Us Up | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:53 | 1st = 1 Fill Us Up 2nd = 4 Amber Mogambo 3rd = 3 Dee Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Stenwick | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Stenwick 2nd = 2 Magpie Bob 3rd = 4 Under Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 3 - 7 Flower Bomb | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Flower Bomb 2nd = 3 Irish Blues 3rd = 1 Mandy Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Keaton | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Dyna Keaton 2nd = 1 Dyna Garth 3rd = 2 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Hairy Garry | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:36 | 1st = 1 Hairy Garry 2nd = 3 Lord Saltire 3rd = 8 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Rinkhale | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Rinkhale 2nd = 5 Neils Wish 3rd = 2 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 One So Blue | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 One So Blue 2nd = 2 Aston Notsa 3rd = 9 Lektra Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Drainer | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:21 | 1st = 8 Drainer 2nd = 5 Hoggulater 3rd = 1 Dr Gemima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Crystal Hand | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:14 | 1st = 2 Crystal Hand 2nd = 3 Rebel Lane 3rd = 5 Miss Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 2 - 1 Pipeline | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Pipeline 2nd = 7 Mataatua 3rd = 2 Postillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Carnage Informer | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 12:02 | 1st = 1 Carnage Informer 2nd = 6 Grainne Omalley 3rd = 5 Max Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Jemima Allen | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Jemima Allen 2nd = 5 Roczen Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Cloony | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cloony 2nd = 1 Callista Bale 3rd = 8 Private Moler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 1 - 15 Inara Belle | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 11:30 | 1st = 15 Inara Belle 2nd = 1 Ravello 3rd = 2 King Panamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Madam Kuri | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 1:37 | 1st = 7 Madam Kuri 2nd = 6 Earn To Berth 3rd = 8 Cool Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Kridon Keepsake | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 1:17 | 1st = 10 Kridon Keepsake 2nd = 1 Bobby Mac 3rd = 6 Black Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 0:57 | 1st = 1 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 8 Nero Tonic 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Bit Swispec | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Bit Swispec 2nd = 1 Tammar Lad 3rd = 4 Screamin Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Stephs Kuri | ||
Wed Nov 28 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 Stephs Kuri 2nd = 6 Ballin 3rd = 2 Red Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Gypsy Blaze | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Blaze 2nd = 1 Dollar Bill 3rd = 8 Flybuy Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 The Musics Over 2nd = 6 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 1 The Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Violent | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:57 | 1st = 6 Violent 2nd = 8 Remo Ripa 3rd = 1 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Kihael Klose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Kihael Klose 2nd = 2 Kihael Monaro 3rd = 3 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 8 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 2 Miss Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Run For Cash | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:51 | 1st = 5 Run For Cash 2nd = 2 Big Daddy Zarr 3rd = 3 Stay In Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Rockin Song | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Rockin Song 2nd = 6 Flash Are 3rd = 8 Wilsonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Starosta | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Starosta 2nd = 3 Docs Dora 3rd = 2 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Aston Thomas | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Aston Thomas 2nd = 4 Zulu Miss 3rd = 2 Kalden Vivace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Watchmefella | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Watchmefella 2nd = 4 Udoit 3rd = 2 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 All About Meno | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 All About Meno 2nd = 3 Irish Link 3rd = 5 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Third Of March | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:29 | 1st = 6 Third Of March 2nd = 1 Lass Of Diamond 3rd = 2 Spitfire Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Helena Izmir | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Helena Izmir 2nd = 3 Barb Monelli 3rd = 1 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Burcov Nicole | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 4 Greysynd Rock 3rd = 1 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Impressive Shaz | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 3 Large Diamond 3rd = 2 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Mad Monza | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mad Monza 2nd = 6 Black Wolf 3rd = 8 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Navarone | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 12 Navarone 2nd = 3 Bobby Benzine 3rd = 4 Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Drifting West | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Drifting West 2nd = 2 Cruisin Fella 3rd = 3 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Thai Champ | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 Thai Champ 2nd = 9 Jamila Flex 3rd = 2 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 6 Black Texas 3rd = 8 Montana Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Launchinator 3rd = 8 Double His Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 5 Duel em Up 3rd = 3 Nan And Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Picaboon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Picaboon 2nd = 6 Lacomare 3rd = 9 Avid Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Gunna 3rd = 8 Cool Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Came Rollin In | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Came Rollin In 2nd = 6 Sambrosie Lass 3rd = 2 Miss Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Rocket Banquet | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 2 Rileys Chance 3rd = 5 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Ultimatum | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Ultimatum 2nd = 6 Dale Bale 3rd = 3 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Chase | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Chase 2nd = 6 Intervention 3rd = 8 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Ringmeister | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ringmeister 2nd = 5 Mcscar 3rd = 2 Amelias Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Gallant Gemini | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 Gallant Gemini 2nd = 5 Do Not Disturb 3rd = 2 Spot The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Bogie King | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:31 | 1st = 6 Bogie King 2nd = 8 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 1 Aston Carmelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Aragorn | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Aragorn 2nd = 2 Galaxy High 3rd = 6 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Go Teddy Size | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 4 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 8 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Stylemaster Lad | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Stylemaster Lad 2nd = 9 Mopar Ice 3rd = 1 Barneys Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Guvnor | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 9 Guvnor 2nd = 12 Major Mac 3rd = 4 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Sweeneys Lane | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Sweeneys Lane 2nd = 4 Midnight Giggle 3rd = 3 Hussinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Quick Paul | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Quick Paul 2nd = 2 Viper Chase 3rd = 4 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Kalden Komoto | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 2 Time For Fun 3rd = 3 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Lady Grey | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Lady Grey 2nd = 1 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Haras Roycey | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Haras Roycey 2nd = 3 Shining Surfer 3rd = 7 Lightning Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 3 She Can Sew 3rd = 7 Meditate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Sheezthebizness | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Sheezthebizness 2nd = 3 Flashforward 3rd = 2 Ghost Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Metro Master | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Metro Master 2nd = 11 Bressingham 3rd = 10 The Bullionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Bit Of Samba | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Samba 2nd = 1 Fast Delight 3rd = 3 Ian Sureshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Bogie Magic | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:51 | 1st = 7 Bogie Magic 2nd = 1 Koombooyana Girl 3rd = 5 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 1 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 3 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Harcool Lad | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Harcool Lad 2nd = 8 Swift Callah 3rd = 5 Pure Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Haras Dereck | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Haras Dereck 2nd = 8 Hayley Leigh 3rd = 6 Too Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Onthehussle | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Onthehussle 2nd = 7 Brief Buzz 3rd = 5 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Sapphire Flex | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 7 Wimbaliri 3rd = 1 Spencer Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 6 Benediction 3rd = 7 Gamblers Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:31 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 My Little Star 3rd = 6 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Wheres Luke | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Wheres Luke 2nd = 8 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 2 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Buckland Rose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Buckland Rose 2nd = 2 Kim Ashlee 3rd = 3 Unique Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fear No More | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Fear No More 2nd = 3 Odriscoll 3rd = 8 Cornelia Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Wild Punting | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Wild Punting 2nd = 6 First Banquet 3rd = 3 Ostis Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 4 Jami Flex 3rd = 1 Precious Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Wilsons Venom | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 3 Big Merc 3rd = 8 Henderson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Cousin Callum | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Cousin Callum 2nd = 1 Premier Bill 3rd = 8 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Franco Tarquin | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Franco Tarquin 2nd = 3 Kennys Place 3rd = 9 Daytona Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Remo Galilee | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Remo Galilee 2nd = 6 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 7 Irish Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Capacitate | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Capacitate 2nd = 1 Blazing Comet 3rd = 4 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Hi Mate 2nd = 3 Pearls Choice 3rd = 4 Very Generous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Valley Way | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Valley Way 2nd = 4 Tacache Bray 3rd = 5 Twitter Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Topolad | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Topolad 2nd = 5 Dakka Jack 3rd = 8 Vapourised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Our Ellas Fella | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Our Ellas Fella 2nd = 10 Gavrail 3rd = 3 Brookefield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Too Good Road 2nd = 5 Rose Of Galilee 3rd = 6 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Richtiram Lass | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:46 | 1st = 9 Richtiram Lass 2nd = 3 Clever I Am 3rd = 4 Kaitaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Heathers Premier | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Heathers Premier 2nd = 2 Sams Sionara 3rd = 7 Shadow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Thirsty For Blood | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:42 | 1st = 11 Thirsty For Blood 2nd = 9 Get On 3rd = 10 Vain At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Radar Rider | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Radar Rider 2nd = 7 Kid Magic 3rd = 2 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Reparations | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Reparations 2nd = 4 Lockes Choice 3rd = 5 Rorkes Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:34 | 1st = 9 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 8 My Dandy 3rd = 5 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Lunchless | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Lunchless 2nd = 8 Shelly House 3rd = 2 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Our Fireman | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Our Fireman 2nd = 3 Black Cadel 3rd = 7 Reanimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Primal Instinct | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Primal Instinct 2nd = 2 Jackies Paper 3rd = 7 Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Lets Try Longer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Lets Try Longer 2nd = 3 Spinning Apple 3rd = 4 Excellent Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 The Midnight Reign | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:21 | 1st = 6 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 2 Cyrus 3rd = 1 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Slippery Moss | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:18 | 1st = 5 Slippery Moss 2nd = 6 Bold Interlude 3rd = 3 Misaquilina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Proven Will | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Proven Will 2nd = 6 Denniss Girl 3rd = 3 Heza Whirlwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Nomatamata | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:14 | 1st = 6 Nomatamata 2nd = 11 Be Tolerant 3rd = 9 Manarola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Jumbo | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Jumbo 2nd = 6 Advantage Norman 3rd = 1 Boneshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Bomb The Surf | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Bomb The Surf 2nd = 6 Zorko 3rd = 4 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Zarweep | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Zarweep 2nd = 12 Lauries Love 3rd = 7 Mortarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Sharma | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Sharma 2nd = 4 Dwan 3rd = 1 Pats Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Riverside Billie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Riverside Billie 2nd = 3 Yardbird 3rd = 2 Alarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Chilly Reception | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 Chilly Reception 2nd = 3 Renegade Arrow 3rd = 1 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Jb Maguire | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:54 | 1st = 9 Jb Maguire 2nd = 10 Neffeli Lavra 3rd = 6 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Going Strong | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Going Strong 2nd = 3 Rubys Angel 3rd = 4 Volation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Take Them On | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Take Them On 2nd = 5 Heathers Akira 3rd = 1 Mr Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Overthorns | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Overthorns 2nd = 3 Whata Avenue 3rd = 8 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 The Ghost | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 The Ghost 2nd = 4 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 1 Alpha Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Gentleman Joh | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 10 Senor Montoya 3rd = 5 Prince Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 5 Devilgate Drive | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Devilgate Drive 2nd = 8 Zartiki 3rd = 1 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 6 The Wild Thing | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 The Wild Thing 2nd = 3 Carthy Road 3rd = 8 Scenic Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Miss Spence | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Spence 2nd = 7 Riverside Russ 3rd = 5 Impressive Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 That Means Horse | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 That Means Horse 2nd = 7 Crystal Maker 3rd = 4 Bletchley Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Wild Frankie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Wild Frankie 2nd = 1 Mepunga Kirsty 3rd = 7 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Fairy Green | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Fairy Green 2nd = 3 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 5 Queen Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Bernmar Pete | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 5 Crosscheck 3rd = 6 Pale Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Sertorius | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:16 | 1st = 10 Sertorius 2nd = 6 Prizum 3rd = 3 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Chance | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Chance 2nd = 2 Danamite Lass 3rd = 3 Chloe Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Black Barra | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Black Barra 2nd = 1 Pioneer Prince 3rd = 7 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1 Vermithrax | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Vermithrax 2nd = 10 Mollymook Miss 3rd = 9 Keep em Guessin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 13 Bitobliss | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:07 | 1st = 13 Bitobliss 2nd = 3 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 7 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Sign Of Snow | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:06 | 1st = 3 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 2 Layton Boss 3rd = 6 Soopa Snoopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Animoso | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Animoso 2nd = 1 I Like The Boy 3rd = 3 Domesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Hostility | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Hostility 2nd = 1 Masters Rule 3rd = 2 Cheap Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Crocodile Canyon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Crocodile Canyon 2nd = 6 Commanding Time 3rd = 1 Streaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:56 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 4 Cash Knocka 3rd = 5 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Jetcetera | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Jetcetera 2nd = 5 Magic Halo 3rd = 6 Tribal Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Zippity Lass | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Zippity Lass 2nd = 2 Requirement 3rd = 1 Rock Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 7 Pacquiao 3rd = 1 Top Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 7 Vienna Eyre | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Beyonce 3rd = 1 Battle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Hunger | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hunger 2nd = 5 Cool God 3rd = 1 Edgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Chardanae | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:38 | 1st = 5 Chardanae 2nd = 7 Cream Of The Team 3rd = 1 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Seeardi Blue | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:36 | 1st = 4 Seeardi Blue 2nd = 2 Danzeround The Sun 3rd = 3 Fraarbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Maximus Glider | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Maximus Glider 2nd = 6 Al Forty Three 3rd = 3 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 I Didnt Do It | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:31 | 1st = 11 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 9 Mister Zion 3rd = 3 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Dyna Bernt | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 2 Zelemar Fever 3rd = 10 St Trinians Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Dark Brown Sugar | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dark Brown Sugar 2nd = 5 Spin Ball 3rd = 2 Al Cavan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 12 Wot The Owl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:24 | 1st = 12 Wot The Owl 2nd = 6 Freyberg 3rd = 5 Chokullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Empress Zakynthos | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:23 | 1st = 8 Empress Zakynthos 2nd = 11 Gentle Melody 3rd = 1 Shot Of Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Snappers Mate | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:18 | 1st = 5 Snappers Mate 2nd = 8 Justice Forrest 3rd = 9 Bet Bet Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Hendy | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Hendy 2nd = 5 Ozman 3rd = 1 Boltsnholts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 4 Legend Bee 3rd = 8 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Reigning Rhythm | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Reigning Rhythm 2nd = 1 Fullerton 3rd = 3 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 2 King Enright 3rd = 5 Sick Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Nusadarah | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Nusadarah 2nd = 9 Te Kawana 3rd = 5 Ballynova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Im Toms Girl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:03 | 1st = 10 Im Toms Girl 2nd = 9 Geds Courage 3rd = 2 Jewel Of Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 9 Propshaft | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Propshaft 2nd = 12 Corona Girl 3rd = 4 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 8 Elios | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:58 | 1st = 8 Elios 2nd = 1 Chief Kapai 3rd = 11 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Miner Rush | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Miner Rush 2nd = 8 Knockin Milo 3rd = 3 Just A Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Mister Grizzly | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 8 The Smiler 3rd = 5 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Opawa Johnny | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 10 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 4 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Heza Clown | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Heza Clown 2nd = 8 Mouse 3rd = 3 Get Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 9 Office Bearer | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Office Bearer 2nd = 5 Bellarine Rose 3rd = 11 Wilari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Natuzzi | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Natuzzi 2nd = 10 Asavant 3rd = 9 Court Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 3 Speed Lane 3rd = 2 Sweet Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Visona Rose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Visona Rose 2nd = 5 Sheez Keen 3rd = 6 Port Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 3 Tess Boy 3rd = 5 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Diamond To Pegasus | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Diamond To Pegasus 2nd = 6 Sutton Sun 3rd = 3 Ninevehs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Nowitzki | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Nowitzki 2nd = 5 Flaming Bob 3rd = 3 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Incorruptible | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Incorruptible 2nd = 8 Giddyup Kirky 3rd = 6 Bettys Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Captain Brook | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Captain Brook 2nd = 4 Rummiking 3rd = 9 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Queen Of Black | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Black 2nd = 7 Claustrophobic 3rd = 2 Inner Sanctum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Mumslad | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Mumslad 2nd = 6 Ventic 3rd = 4 Son Of A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Canardly Lover | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:21 | 1st = 7 Canardly Lover 2nd = 10 Phantom Grin 3rd = 2 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Kid Coconut | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Kid Coconut 2nd = 1 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 3 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 2 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 4 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Impetuous | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Impetuous 2nd = 4 Jalapenos 3rd = 2 Five Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Danny Be Good | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Danny Be Good 2nd = 3 Viva Vane 3rd = 1 Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Overtake | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Overtake 2nd = 5 King Buddy 3rd = 4 Full Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Rays Girl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:08 | 1st = 9 Rays Girl 2nd = 1 Southern Lord 3rd = 5 Paraketo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Epic Dragon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Epic Dragon 2nd = 5 Lovingthelimelight 3rd = 2 Hangover Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Dee Jay | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Dee Jay 2nd = 5 Amity Flame 3rd = 4 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Wheres the Cat | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Wheres the Cat 2nd = 6 Flash That 3rd = 3 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Scarlet Wings | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Wings 2nd = 7 Bella Allegra 3rd = 3 Greeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Island Garden | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Island Garden 2nd = 10 True Brave 3rd = 15 Skyrockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Popfromthebeach | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 2 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 4 Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Heavens Shout | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Heavens Shout 2nd = 4 Tigaras Gem 3rd = 5 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Challis Bridge | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:49 | 1st = 2 Challis Bridge 2nd = 1 Harry Horse 3rd = 5 Wonder Kids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 10 Lady Penrose 3rd = 2 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Bando | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Bando 2nd = 6 Cloud Valley 3rd = 2 Shanghai Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Only Kate | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Only Kate 2nd = 5 Salt 3rd = 6 Borasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 14 Ready Diva | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 14 Ready Diva 2nd = 7 Miss Godden 3rd = 3 Carmen Over Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 The Solitaire | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:31 | 1st = 1 The Solitaire 2nd = 3 Flash Hapi 3rd = 9 The Glitzy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Platinum Mint | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Platinum Mint 2nd = 1 Stellenbosch Love 3rd = 6 Coal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Blaster | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:28 | 1st = 5 Blaster 2nd = 1 Sir Benjamin Jon 3rd = 3 Bowser Koopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Gods Reward | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Gods Reward 2nd = 9 High Density 3rd = 8 Kariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 1 Blue Tramp 3rd = 3 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Motorised | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Motorised 2nd = 9 Hazard 3rd = 3 Sergius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Fearless Rose | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:18 | 1st = 10 Fearless Rose 2nd = 7 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 9 Louthparkbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Dream Of Flair | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Dream Of Flair 2nd = 2 Argyle Melody 3rd = 12 Alabamas Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 2 The River Card | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 The River Card 2nd = 6 Young Tommy 3rd = 4 Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Golden Sunshine | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Golden Sunshine 2nd = 9 Lucky News 3rd = 4 Mr Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Kyirrie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:01 | 1st = 6 Kyirrie 2nd = 8 Mels Quick 3rd = 3 Take On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 12 Kuakata | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 13:00 | 1st = 12 Kuakata 2nd = 11 Gingerboy 3rd = 2 Royal Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 15 Adidazler | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:52 | 1st = 15 Adidazler 2nd = 11 Soldier Of Love 3rd = 14 Pinaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Lampedusa | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Lampedusa 2nd = 6 Emergency Ward 3rd = 10 Tarzan I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 11 Sierra Franco | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:43 | 1st = 11 Sierra Franco 2nd = 4 Dionysus 3rd = 10 Shipshape Steppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Naughty Courty | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 Naughty Courty 2nd = 1 Deb Bale 3rd = 8 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Maybebaby | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Maybebaby 2nd = 2 The Kingston Flyer 3rd = 4 Modern Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Tulach Ard | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Tulach Ard 2nd = 2 Liam Sienna 3rd = 3 Easybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Captain Todd | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:21 | 1st = 6 Captain Todd 2nd = 4 Lisa Love 3rd = 3 Aussieaussieaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Rangatiki Rosie | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:10 | 1st = 6 Rangatiki Rosie 2nd = 7 Glenlochar 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 7 Classiemahon | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Classiemahon 2nd = 10 Ali Foyle 3rd = 6 Attack Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Open n Shut | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 11:51 | 1st = 5 Open n Shut 2nd = 13 Orutan 3rd = 7 Platinum Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Randalstown | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Randalstown 2nd = 1 Prime Legal 3rd = 2 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Yankee One | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Yankee One 2nd = 6 Bets Best 3rd = 8 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 10 Sparkling Mine | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 11:21 | 1st = 10 Sparkling Mine 2nd = 6 Domett 3rd = 5 Choice Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Beckinsale | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 11:10 | 1st = 9 Beckinsale 2nd = 1 Violet Bromac 3rd = 2 Lightning Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 14 Ultra Shok | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 11:00 | 1st = 14 Ultra Shok 2nd = 1 Sterns Arising 3rd = 3 Knapdale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Santos | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 10:51 | 1st = 3 Santos 2nd = 10 Viana 3rd = 1 Phantom Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Latte Lass | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 10:40 | 1st = 6 Latte Lass 2nd = 5 Motu Just In Time 3rd = 8 Guilty Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 1 Press On | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Press On 2nd = 8 The Ultimate Kina 3rd = 9 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Crawford | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 10:21 | 1st = 4 Crawford 2nd = 3 Ishigold 3rd = 6 Darci Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Keystone Del | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 10:10 | 1st = 8 Keystone Del 2nd = 6 James Castleton 3rd = 7 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Brother Uno | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 1:12 | 1st = 2 Brother Uno 2nd = 6 Charlottes Pick 3rd = 7 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Swift Pedro | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 0:52 | 1st = 1 Swift Pedro 2nd = 8 Devine Contender 3rd = 2 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Agent Dunham | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 0:37 | 1st = 6 Agent Dunham 2nd = 1 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 5 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Octane Vow | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 0:22 | 1st = 8 Octane Vow 2nd = 7 Cool Stunner 3rd = 1 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Erskine Range | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 0:10 | 1st = 5 Erskine Range 2nd = 3 Devastating Power 3rd = 7 Sirry Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Subliminally | ||
Sun Oct 28 2012 0:07 | 1st = 5 Subliminally 2nd = 6 King Trotta 3rd = 4 Black Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 West On Pedro | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 West On Pedro 2nd = 7 Ex Factor 3rd = 4 Tamaka Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Three Point One | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 23:40 | 1st = 2 Three Point One 2nd = 6 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 1 Starzzz Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Rock Dynamite | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 6 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 3 Burn Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Libra Belle | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 23:15 | 1st = 4 Libra Belle 2nd = 11 Jasper Casper 3rd = 9 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Saving Bundles | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Saving Bundles 2nd = 4 One Banana 3rd = 2 Whispering Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Dasher Vc 2nd = 7 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 3 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Best Perfume | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Best Perfume 2nd = 1 Falls Road Man 3rd = 3 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Octane Vow 2nd = 2 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 6 Buddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 9 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 8 Ollie Nova 3rd = 6 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Claretown Jett | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:31 | 1st = 1 Claretown Jett 2nd = 8 Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Loose Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Striking Blaze | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Striking Blaze 2nd = 1 Burra Blue 3rd = 6 Chief Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Vitesse Heiress | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:24 | 1st = 10 Vitesse Heiress 2nd = 7 Gysbert 3rd = 9 Izzy Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 11 Im Victorious 2nd = 1 Go West U Terror 3rd = 8 Talon Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Elite Status | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Elite Status 2nd = 8 Collision Blue 3rd = 1 Ritza Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Bianmick | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:15 | 1st = 10 Bianmick 2nd = 5 Dance With Her 3rd = 3 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Ocean Deep | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:13 | 1st = 1 Ocean Deep 2nd = 2 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Whata Avenue | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Whata Avenue 2nd = 5 Lucys Penny 3rd = 1 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Pops Max | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 8 Nelson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 King Ninja | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 King Ninja 2nd = 4 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 1 Bazinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Hysteria Miss | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Hysteria Miss 2nd = 3 Octane Attack 3rd = 8 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Stanbesideme 2nd = 2 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 1 Neybaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Old Mcdonald | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 1 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 10 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Fancy Diamond | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 3 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 1 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Pierro | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Pierro 2nd = 6 Carringbush Jack 3rd = 2 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 10 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 3 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Dana Lara | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Dana Lara 2nd = 3 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 6 True Blue Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Rudge | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Rudge 2nd = 8 Spartan 3rd = 2 West On Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Star Singer | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Star Singer 2nd = 7 Rainbow Thunder 3rd = 5 Sherry Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:28 | 3rd = 1 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 General Destini | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 General Destini 2nd = 6 Kon Tiki 3rd = 4 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Mexican Invasion | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:24 | 1st = 11 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 2 Lucky Twenty Three 3rd = 4 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 11 Russley Rascal 2nd = 12 Falcons Medley 3rd = 2 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Tomato Catch Up | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Tomato Catch Up 2nd = 1 Seductive 3rd = 9 Ritza Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Buffering | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Buffering 2nd = 5 Ready To Rip 3rd = 4 Thankgodyourehere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Belarus Babe | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:13 | 1st = 4 Belarus Babe 2nd = 3 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 6 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 8 Darcy Tee 3rd = 7 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Chief Official | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Chief Official 2nd = 6 My Jabulani 3rd = 2 Cronos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Special Attraction | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Special Attraction 2nd = 2 Im No Lady 3rd = 8 Destiny Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Zipping Catra | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Catra 2nd = 3 Bonita Banana 3rd = 1 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Oenophiliac | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Oenophiliac 2nd = 3 Suncup 3rd = 5 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Standout Stats | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Standout Stats 2nd = 10 Marissima 3rd = 4 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Idle Maple | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Idle Maple 2nd = 1 Golden Bomber 3rd = 8 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 See Me Salute | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 See Me Salute 2nd = 8 Under Threat 3rd = 6 Absolute Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Snitzem | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Snitzem 2nd = 1 General Truce 3rd = 2 Obsidian Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Overthorns | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Overthorns 2nd = 4 Misschinoise 3rd = 5 Blue Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Nifty Mac | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Nifty Mac 2nd = 8 Astounding 3rd = 6 Kalden Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 5 Stop The Clock 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Tooth On Fire | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Tooth On Fire 2nd = 5 Connie Shannon 3rd = 4 Indiana Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Jessie Rumble | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 3 Dude Rancher 3rd = 8 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Capitol Drive | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Capitol Drive 2nd = 10 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 9 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 The Feather Foot | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 The Feather Foot 2nd = 7 Jefferson City 3rd = 8 Three Quarter Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Bevs Charm | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Bevs Charm 2nd = 8 Good Thing 3rd = 1 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Snitzerland | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Snitzerland 2nd = 2 Hoss Amor 3rd = 8 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 11 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 4 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 7 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 4 More Octane 3rd = 7 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Billy Jay Royal | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Billy Jay Royal 2nd = 1 Sweetsweetlove 3rd = 3 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Ostis Trilogy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ostis Trilogy 2nd = 6 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 8 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Mcardles R Flyin | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Mcardles R Flyin 2nd = 10 Delightful Blue 3rd = 2 Mozart Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Joyous Times | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Joyous Times 2nd = 10 Notverychristianlike 3rd = 12 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Next Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Next Dawn 2nd = 7 Myouri 3rd = 5 The Bantam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Dyna Drago | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Drago 2nd = 7 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 2 Ruwis Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Tokugawa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Tokugawa 2nd = 3 Spacecraft 3rd = 8 Cheviot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 National Gallery | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 13 National Gallery 2nd = 10 Lady Penrose 3rd = 12 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Prochure | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Prochure 2nd = 4 Mr Beau 3rd = 8 Atomic Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Ariana | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ariana 2nd = 3 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 7 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:34 | 1st = 7 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 6 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 4 Nomoredrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 No Ah Jack | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 No Ah Jack 2nd = 1 Tauber 3rd = 7 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Thats My Secret | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Thats My Secret 2nd = 8 Violent 3rd = 2 Bit Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 15 Armbro Demon | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:27 | 1st = 15 Armbro Demon 2nd = 12 Global Invasion 3rd = 14 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:24 | 1st = 12 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 10 Trump Trouble 3rd = 7 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 1 High And Righteous 3rd = 12 Racketeers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Siddy Class | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Siddy Class 2nd = 4 Unexplained 3rd = 1 Some Folks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Aerobatics | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Aerobatics 2nd = 4 Rosies Reward 3rd = 9 Arctic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 8 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 3 Miss Trickin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Mad Russian | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Mad Russian 2nd = 2 Take You There 3rd = 8 Abit Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Complicit | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Complicit 2nd = 4 Howlin Wind 3rd = 8 Chasing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Nat Serling | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 10 Nat Serling 2nd = 9 Powershift 3rd = 5 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 8 Hold The Aces 3rd = 3 Glenhuggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 In Fashion | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 In Fashion 2nd = 5 Kawati Lee 3rd = 4 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Three Pints | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Three Pints 2nd = 14 Crackaheiny 3rd = 3 Rambo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Emperor Santos | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:53 | 1st = 10 Emperor Santos 2nd = 3 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 9 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Iona Star | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Iona Star 2nd = 2 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 7 Fire Wylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Sieger | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Sieger 2nd = 3 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 6 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Daytona Grey | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Daytona Grey 2nd = 1 Chosen Moment 3rd = 6 Eximius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Cullen Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 10 Takeiteasyonme 3rd = 7 Western Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Step Up Lass | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Step Up Lass 2nd = 8 Knock Taker 3rd = 4 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Cool Izmir 2nd = 6 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Runs On Love | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Runs On Love 2nd = 9 Elsuvador 3rd = 5 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Ruth Vale | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Ruth Vale 2nd = 6 Pure Ice Girl 3rd = 9 Dream Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Terror To Love | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 9 Terror To Love 2nd = 4 Mah Sish 3rd = 6 Highview Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Ice Trucker | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Ice Trucker 2nd = 1 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 8 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Raging Isa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Raging Isa 2nd = 2 Potsdam 3rd = 6 Brain Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Cromac Jamie | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 1 Kotare Roland 3rd = 9 Keayang Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 5 Limko Dryva 3rd = 3 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 10 Indi Rhode 3rd = 4 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Allen Emmett | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Allen Emmett 2nd = 8 Luczak 3rd = 1 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Four Jokers | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Four Jokers 2nd = 2 El Mega 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Lindsey Lou | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 10 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 2 Reddy Too Go 3rd = 3 Mjala Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Raging Bull | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Raging Bull 2nd = 8 Montecrengle 3rd = 6 Nancy Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Playful Elly | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Playful Elly 2nd = 6 Tricette 3rd = 2 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Join The Circus | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Join The Circus 2nd = 3 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 6 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Proven Song 3rd = 2 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Unshaken | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Unprofessional 3rd = 1 Roxy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Audacious Miss | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Audacious Miss 2nd = 5 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 8 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Sanadik | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:37 | 1st = 9 Sanadik 2nd = 8 Demolition Babe 3rd = 6 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Beau Vite | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:35 | 1st = 10 Beau Vite 2nd = 1 Mac The Finn 3rd = 3 Arden Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Rumble Magic | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Rumble Magic 2nd = 6 Give em Curry 3rd = 4 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Wheres Darryl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Wheres Darryl 2nd = 3 Evies Entity 3rd = 6 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Domesman | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Domesman 2nd = 1 Shillingstone 3rd = 5 Prince Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Frosty Dooley | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 1 Elly Bouche 3rd = 2 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Black Couldron | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Black Couldron 2nd = 1 Amble Up 3rd = 7 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:18 | 1st = 12 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 4 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 11 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Tysons Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Tysons Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Best As Zariz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Best As Zariz 2nd = 6 Via Facile 3rd = 1 Theresmusicplaying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kikem Riddler | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 1 Erin Norris 3rd = 5 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 7 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 4 Orl Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Engine Alley | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:09 | 1st = 3 Engine Alley 2nd = 4 Midnight Strike 3rd = 2 Wyn Gates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Intencion | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Intencion 2nd = 1 Another Prelate 3rd = 13 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Kawati Gift | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Kawati Gift 2nd = 7 Star John 3rd = 8 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Ponderosa Jonny | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:58 | 1st = 6 Ponderosa Jonny 2nd = 10 Luminous Energy 3rd = 4 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Cubic Inches | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 12 Cubic Inches 2nd = 2 Legal Tender 3rd = 1 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 All Hands On | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 All Hands On 2nd = 9 Crescent Andy 3rd = 6 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Sashas One | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Sashas One 2nd = 4 Ramessee 3rd = 3 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Keyser Soze | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:49 | 1st = 4 Keyser Soze 2nd = 1 Tree Fern 3rd = 2 My Girl Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Wailea Bay | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Wailea Bay 2nd = 2 Loading 3rd = 5 Top Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Fleetwood Girl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:42 | 1st = 9 Fleetwood Girl 2nd = 3 Auriga Doll 3rd = 2 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Pemberton Shard | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 8 All Star Man 3rd = 9 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Santiago | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:35 | 1st = 12 Santiago 2nd = 13 Yves Klein Blue 3rd = 9 Coco Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Roman Empress | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Roman Empress 2nd = 4 Bralyn Bobbie 3rd = 8 Melodious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Shes Shuffling | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 2 Sammy Walton 3rd = 1 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Talia Mia | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Talia Mia 2nd = 12 Flirtatious 3rd = 9 Marlgeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Son Of Joy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Son Of Joy 2nd = 3 Nitro Blonde 3rd = 5 Miss Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 4 Flying Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Brave Wiggy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 8 Silver Ranger 3rd = 3 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Keleis | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Keleis 2nd = 7 Your A Wally 3rd = 2 Tommys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Teifi Valley | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Teifi Valley 2nd = 2 Natural Velocity 3rd = 5 Cervance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Jessicas Last | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Jessicas Last 2nd = 6 Tarks Cruiser 3rd = 4 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Parisology | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Parisology 2nd = 1 Hold All Tickets 3rd = 10 Caesars Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Etel Allen | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Etel Allen 2nd = 2 All Cool Kate 3rd = 8 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Generals Sniper | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Generals Sniper 2nd = 4 Gypsy Ruler 3rd = 3 Striving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 What A World | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 What A World 2nd = 4 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 6 Im In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Not Likely | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Not Likely 2nd = 3 Sunny Kash 3rd = 8 Westmelton Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 15 Corsa Rosa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 15 Corsa Rosa 2nd = 5 Wilveranj 3rd = 6 Count Libretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Little Wing | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Little Wing 2nd = 3 Camos Lucky 3rd = 7 Loveless Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 More Cabernet | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 More Cabernet 2nd = 8 Sally Moni 3rd = 5 Sunburnt Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Space Race | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Space Race 2nd = 4 Swift Swinger 3rd = 2 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Remo Ripa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Remo Ripa 2nd = 3 Nothing To Hide 3rd = 1 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Fine Calibre | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Fine Calibre 2nd = 4 Jeroboam 3rd = 1 Rock n Roll King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Jinky Johnson | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 9 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 1 Trilby 3rd = 4 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Smokey Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 4 Estampido 3rd = 3 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Scull Magic | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Scull Magic 2nd = 6 Ani Mahte 3rd = 2 My Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Dwan | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Dwan 2nd = 11 Trick Tronic 3rd = 1 Bridies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Backyard Bully | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Backyard Bully 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 3 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Tamam Shud | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Tamam Shud 2nd = 4 Petite Rumble 3rd = 2 Allegro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Speedonice | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Speedonice 2nd = 3 Last Day Friday 3rd = 1 A Real Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 9 Busted Love | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:23 | 1st = 9 Busted Love 2nd = 2 Sheezaruler 3rd = 13 Sky Hi Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Spellbound | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Spellbound 2nd = 2 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 8 Glenville Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Nat King Cu 2nd = 8 Armistic 3rd = 5 Moss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 6 Down The Back 3rd = 4 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Miss Tahbilk | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Miss Tahbilk 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 4 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Orbicat | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Orbicat 2nd = 6 Bionda Dream 3rd = 11 St Roper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Ballindooley | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Ballindooley 2nd = 4 Canardly Lover 3rd = 2 Mackenzie Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Bundchen | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Bundchen 2nd = 7 Heros And Villains 3rd = 8 Classical Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Woody Eva | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:03 | 1st = 2 Woody Eva 2nd = 1 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 3 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Rock Beauty | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Rock Beauty 2nd = 2 Everything to Gain 3rd = 7 Sell The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Sands of Time | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:58 | 1st = 8 Sands of Time 2nd = 2 Another Hit 3rd = 3 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Diddy Strike | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Big Tommie 3rd = 9 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 En For Nellie | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 En For Nellie 2nd = 4 Hennessys View 3rd = 6 Magic June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 3 Chill Bill | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Chill Bill 2nd = 4 Regalo Reaal 3rd = 12 Moneyforjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Camos Prinny | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Camos Prinny 2nd = 2 Criminal Damage 3rd = 4 Paramount Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Caprossa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:43 | 1st = 4 Caprossa 2nd = 3 Devils Watch 3rd = 2 Gods Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Jason Eyes | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Jason Eyes 2nd = 8 Fast Talkin 3rd = 2 Paddys Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 Poppaea | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 13 Poppaea 2nd = 8 Freshwater Rose 3rd = 11 Di Lusso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 The Joint | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 The Joint 2nd = 2 Roxy Rocket 3rd = 3 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Canyatel | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Canyatel 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Rustler 3rd = 2 Gwabeguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Paramount Steel | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Paramount Steel 2nd = 8 Cryers Max 3rd = 5 Out Of Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Martika | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Martika 2nd = 6 Street Sister 3rd = 2 Croftside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Turbo Taylah | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Turbo Taylah 2nd = 8 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 7 Too Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Scram | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Scram 2nd = 2 Bando 3rd = 8 Shadow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Kati Cat | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Kati Cat 2nd = 3 Snave 3rd = 6 Roamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Barnicle | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Barnicle 2nd = 1 No Hernia 3rd = 8 Surgeon First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Serb Candy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Serb Candy 2nd = 1 Mediate 3rd = 3 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Dark Chequer | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Dark Chequer 2nd = 7 Behati Babe 3rd = 8 Made To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Wolfpack | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 11 Wolfpack 2nd = 3 Force Twelve 3rd = 13 Night Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Justalittlebettor | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Justalittlebettor 2nd = 7 In The Kitty 3rd = 8 El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Stampeeding | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:54 | 1st = 6 Stampeeding 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Steve 3rd = 4 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Majik Izzy | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Majik Izzy 2nd = 2 Short Poppy 3rd = 4 Harrys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Quick Spender | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Quick Spender 2nd = 2 Kristrom 3rd = 3 Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 White Ninja | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 White Ninja 2nd = 5 Lango 3rd = 6 Princess Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Straturbo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Straturbo 2nd = 15 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 8 Pearson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 8 Beguile | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:38 | 1st = 8 Beguile 2nd = 7 Duncan 3rd = 3 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Audacity Miss | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Audacity Miss 2nd = 7 Ben Fred 3rd = 5 Malrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Ramsays Curse | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 6 Our Brightest Star 3rd = 4 Natch Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Yapster Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Yapster Jewel 2nd = 1 Home Brewer 3rd = 8 Aykroyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Jacky Childs | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Jacky Childs 2nd = 7 Billabong Cafe 3rd = 3 Scarlett Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Sekiguchi | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 15 Sekiguchi 2nd = 12 Black Fusion 3rd = 16 Gondokoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Christian Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Christian Ruler 2nd = 6 Johnny Bravo 3rd = 5 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Ponderosa Su | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:19 | 1st = 6 Ponderosa Su 2nd = 3 We Sulute The Stars 3rd = 8 The Righteous One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Sharma | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Sharma 2nd = 3 Rip Rip Woodchip 3rd = 2 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Homebush Cruz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:13 | 1st = 7 Homebush Cruz 2nd = 1 Parkermon 3rd = 4 Upsala Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Youneek Super | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Youneek Super 2nd = 1 Flight Bound 3rd = 6 Champagne Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Sigmund | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Sigmund 2nd = 3 Botticelli Angel 3rd = 6 Subside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Duntoilin | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 13:03 | 1st = 2 Duntoilin 2nd = 11 Catalan King 3rd = 14 Tremain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Notjustaprettyface | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:58 | 1st = 4 Notjustaprettyface 2nd = 2 Fullerton 3rd = 1 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa Bart | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Bart 2nd = 8 Ohoka Zoe 3rd = 2 Salute To Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Two Ells | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:54 | 1st = 5 Two Ells 2nd = 1 Mateo 3rd = 3 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Captain Titanium | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Captain Titanium 2nd = 12 Barbuda 3rd = 10 Magnetic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Anothersuperstar | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Anothersuperstar 2nd = 3 Rocker Billy Rebel 3rd = 9 Jaccka Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Diplo | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:44 | 1st = 7 Diplo 2nd = 1 Mayken Art 3rd = 8 Legendary Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Bungemall | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 Bungemall 2nd = 7 Alabama Fire 3rd = 4 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 See To Believe | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:36 | 1st = 2 See To Believe 2nd = 4 Wandy Feather 3rd = 1 Drive Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 12 Wowowow | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:28 | 1st = 12 Wowowow 2nd = 13 The Hotz 3rd = 7 Dandylign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 White Mascara | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:19 | 1st = 8 White Mascara 2nd = 1 Currency Cutie 3rd = 6 Saucy Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Dittman | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:19 | 1st = 1 Dittman 2nd = 3 Ohoka Ashley 3rd = 6 Know Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Purple Storm | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:15 | 1st = 10 Purple Storm 2nd = 7 Moreau 3rd = 2 Cerastium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Huntaway Mach | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:10 | 1st = 7 Huntaway Mach 2nd = 2 Nod Dor 3rd = 9 Mach Cade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Wandy Destiny | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 12:01 | 1st = 3 Wandy Destiny 2nd = 4 What A Dump 3rd = 5 Summerland King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 8 Prince Of Thrace | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:52 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Thrace 2nd = 4 Shape Up 3rd = 1 Mr Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Perfect Clarity | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:44 | 1st = 8 Perfect Clarity 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 1 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Ovaride | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:35 | 1st = 10 Ovaride 2nd = 7 Christy Breanna 3rd = 8 Knapdale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Know Lies | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:27 | 1st = 3 Know Lies 2nd = 7 Wind Up Whitey 3rd = 1 Secret Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Pippa | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:17 | 1st = 4 Pippa 2nd = 3 Lady Chapel 3rd = 7 Im A Taart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Kennys Comet | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:09 | 1st = 3 Kennys Comet 2nd = 2 Yes He Will 3rd = 8 Mulberry Macro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Alley Way | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 11:00 | 1st = 2 Alley Way 2nd = 8 Speedy Success 3rd = 4 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Opawa No Ear | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 10:50 | 1st = 9 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 5 Over Bid 3rd = 3 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 10 Army Girl | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 10:42 | 1st = 10 Army Girl 2nd = 1 Celtic Star 3rd = 12 Queen Of Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Belfast Skertz | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 10:32 | 1st = 1 Belfast Skertz 2nd = 3 Campaigner 3rd = 8 Another Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Opaque | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 10:15 | 1st = 6 Opaque 2nd = 1 Rollem Up Joany 3rd = 10 Opawa Mohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 5 Viking Chief | ||
Fri Sep 28 2012 10:07 | 1st = 5 Viking Chief 2nd = 3 Mountain Battles 3rd = 6 Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Wheres A Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Wheres A Dancer 2nd = 6 Earn To Berth 3rd = 3 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 5 Quick Chance 3rd = 6 Gobbledock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Tayteskruzin | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Tayteskruzin 2nd = 3 Brooks Falcon 3rd = 4 Stellas Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Kalden Drogo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 1 Marleighs Miss 3rd = 8 Gee Simms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Stylish Steph | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Stylish Steph 2nd = 7 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 8 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Merry Rhythm | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Merry Rhythm 2nd = 1 Black Tonic 3rd = 8 Miss El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:15 | 3rd = 1 Total Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Farmor Goals | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Farmor Goals 2nd = 5 Moos Rival 3rd = 3 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Koobla Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Koobla Kahn 2nd = 1 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 7 Why Not Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Humphrey Brown | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:04 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 1 Special Lace 3rd = 4 Kelso Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 In The Clink | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 In The Clink 2nd = 8 Fahrenheit 3rd = 4 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Minor Work | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Minor Work 2nd = 2 Be Jazzy 3rd = 6 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 The Big Smoke | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 The Big Smoke 2nd = 7 The Perfect Print 3rd = 3 Image Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Why Not Hawksie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Why Not Hawksie 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Jethro 3rd = 3 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Wicked Party | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Wicked Party 2nd = 7 Nino Fields 3rd = 1 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Halloa Trick | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Halloa Trick 2nd = 9 Jagged Edge 3rd = 4 Petite Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Atomic Reaction | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Atomic Reaction 2nd = 4 Finnians Fire 3rd = 3 Prince Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:35 | 2nd = 7 Cherokee Bob 3rd = 3 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Sandys Boy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Sandys Boy 2nd = 6 Rakos 3rd = 7 Maoris Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Mr Pricklepants 2nd = 8 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 2 Go Wild Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Solitary Bloke | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Solitary Bloke 2nd = 4 Modest Ruler 3rd = 3 Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Punch One Out | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Punch One Out 2nd = 3 Bralyn Spider 3rd = 8 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Arch On Fire | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Arch On Fire 2nd = 8 Torrevean Rain 3rd = 3 Yeehah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:18 | 2nd = 2 Necevski 3rd = 4 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Red Colorado 2nd = 1 Heres To You 3rd = 4 Stolen Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Another Flame | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Another Flame 2nd = 5 Spice Temple 3rd = 6 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:10 | 2nd = 2 Angel Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Ears Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Ears Tyson 2nd = 1 On A Day 3rd = 8 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Billy Brady | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Black Candy 3rd = 1 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Travtiano | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Travtiano 3rd = 6 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Type Bee | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:59 | 1st = 7 Type Bee 2nd = 4 Freo Flyer 3rd = 1 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 6 Sudden Splash 3rd = 1 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Curly Mac 2nd = 3 Top Knock 3rd = 4 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Blissfull Boy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 2 Here Comes Zoe 3rd = 6 Countess Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Allen Benji 2nd = 2 Bingle Bay 3rd = 1 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Scooby Jake | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Scooby Jake 2nd = 9 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 6 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Big Blue Aces | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 1 Skrimshander 3rd = 8 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Thomas Maguire | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Thomas Maguire 2nd = 2 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 5 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 At The Grind | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 At The Grind 2nd = 4 Bit Isolated 3rd = 3 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Transform Yah | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Transform Yah 2nd = 3 Weowna Cool Boy 3rd = 2 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Tendaho | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Tendaho 2nd = 4 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 3 Telern Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Proven Ventura | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Ventura 2nd = 8 Daintree Empress 3rd = 4 Gin Lees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rustic Sunrise | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Rustic Sunrise 2nd = 6 Jupiters Choice 3rd = 8 Mr Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Lilly Fly High | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 4 Stone Arch 3rd = 1 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 The Time Bandit | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 The Time Bandit 2nd = 3 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 5 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Perusian | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Perusian 2nd = 2 Wild Ember 3rd = 3 Black Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Asamoah | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Asamoah 2nd = 3 Second Glance 3rd = 1 Eddies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Twotones | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Twotones 2nd = 1 Onkaparinga Suzy 3rd = 5 Deadlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Arrow Straight | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Arrow Straight 2nd = 8 Harry The Great 3rd = 2 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Slingshot Diva | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Diva 2nd = 2 Anti Corrosion 3rd = 3 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Four Winds | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Four Winds 2nd = 6 Phantom Alex 3rd = 1 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Palazzo Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Palazzo Bromac 2nd = 10 Elle Jasper 3rd = 2 My Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Appropriate | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Appropriate 2nd = 1 Phantom Screamer 3rd = 2 Diminutive Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Shamrocks Son | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Shamrocks Son 2nd = 5 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 6 Its A Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Flojo Two | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Flojo Two 2nd = 4 Sandy Finn 3rd = 7 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Venetion Prince | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Venetion Prince 2nd = 8 On The Edge 3rd = 4 Lukey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Luna Eclipse | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Luna Eclipse 2nd = 6 Grim Gripper 3rd = 3 Michelle Teeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Hannans | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Hannans 2nd = 9 Hecansparkle 3rd = 6 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Bundi Grove | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Bundi Grove 2nd = 5 Crazy Lass 3rd = 3 Kick And Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Reeses Bay | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Reeses Bay 2nd = 1 Merry Monk 3rd = 4 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Victors Delight | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Victors Delight 2nd = 2 Le Rapide 3rd = 1 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Evies Entity | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Evies Entity 2nd = 3 Majestic Lee 3rd = 6 Hostility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Zac | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 5 Beer Sheva 3rd = 7 Stafford Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 4 Spoilt Rich 3rd = 5 Grandpa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Make A Fifty 2nd = 8 Flying Master 3rd = 1 Campfire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Mingela Flash | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Mingela Flash 2nd = 8 Keen Elite 3rd = 1 Bubsy Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Hector Barbossa | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 1 Karinda Gem 3rd = 5 Takethemoneyandrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Colonel Cool | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Colonel Cool 2nd = 1 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 5 Woondella Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 10 Moe Trick | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 10 Moe Trick 2nd = 2 Real Catch 3rd = 9 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Frosty Smile | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Frosty Smile 2nd = 5 Mister Metro 3rd = 4 Promising Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Zipping Fred | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Fred 2nd = 8 Gunda Bale 3rd = 1 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Shell Be Coming | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Shell Be Coming 2nd = 3 My Happiness 3rd = 2 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Black Mary | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Black Mary 2nd = 3 Carbrecel 3rd = 2 Bit Breezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Creative Ice | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Creative Ice 2nd = 4 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 3 Never A Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Mr Nurra | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Mr Nurra 2nd = 10 Abit Crazy 3rd = 1 Livewire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Its Bedlam | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Its Bedlam 2nd = 1 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 10 Carlisle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Ice Trucker | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:36 | 1st = 8 Ice Trucker 2nd = 4 Bance Bale 3rd = 3 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Sporting Speed | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Sporting Speed 2nd = 8 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 6 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Magical Molly | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:26 | 1st = 6 Magical Molly 2nd = 1 Toppathemornintoya 3rd = 10 Extravagant Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Just In Black | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Just In Black 2nd = 8 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 4 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:14 | 3rd = 2 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Aitch Cue | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:08 | 1st = 9 Aitch Cue 2nd = 5 Mighty Shard 3rd = 6 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Dyna Morris | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Dyna Morris 2nd = 4 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mediation | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:58 | 1st = 8 Mediation 2nd = 5 Justforrita 3rd = 4 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Owna Dryva | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Owna Dryva 2nd = 3 Mjala Mlady 3rd = 8 Ive No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Stormy Sirocco | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:48 | 1st = 9 Stormy Sirocco 2nd = 6 Christian Shadow 3rd = 10 Brave Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Squashed Banana | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Squashed Banana 2nd = 1 Wild Conan 3rd = 4 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Audacious Miss | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:36 | 1st = 8 Audacious Miss 2nd = 4 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 6 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Melton Sobers | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Melton Sobers 2nd = 3 Flyin Along 3rd = 10 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Koolbaroo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Koolbaroo 2nd = 1 Cody Sam 3rd = 6 Flaming Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Our Ice Ice Baby | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:18 | 1st = 3 Our Ice Ice Baby 2nd = 6 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 5 Waitpinga Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Lady Texan | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:14 | 1st = 8 Lady Texan 2nd = 6 Kell And Sal 3rd = 2 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:10 | 2nd = 2 Debs Hope 3rd = 9 Silverzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Hiavackova | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Hiavackova 2nd = 1 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 7 Overlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Things Happen | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Things Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Texan Belle | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Texan Belle 2nd = 1 Diarmaid 3rd = 8 Eureka Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Orinoco Flow | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:56 | 1st = 8 Orinoco Flow 2nd = 1 Eldorado Gold 3rd = 7 Miss Papaya Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:52 | 2nd = 9 Free Advice 3rd = 1 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Arvos Vixen | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 6 Thats About Me 3rd = 2 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Tea Clipper | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Tea Clipper 2nd = 11 Orianthi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Sam Davis | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Sam Davis 3rd = 8 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Marc My Boy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 Marc My Boy 2nd = 3 Calcium Free 3rd = 6 Kula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Mrs Bonteen | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mrs Bonteen 2nd = 3 Barefoot Beauty 3rd = 5 Rock The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Rocket On Board | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Rocket On Board 2nd = 1 Bucasia Beach 3rd = 7 Rapid Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Lektra Grey | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Lektra Grey 2nd = 8 Zipping Pete 3rd = 1 Shatner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Border Flight | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Border Flight 2nd = 2 Machiavelli 3rd = 7 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Arfa Lorian | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 4 Laura Averages 3rd = 2 Special Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:21 | 4th = 1 Dundee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Melton Macmax | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Melton Macmax 2nd = 7 Kickagoal 3rd = 3 Montana Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Flaming White | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Flaming White 2nd = 1 Zipping Sooty 3rd = 8 Lektra Rhianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Biancrazy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Biancrazy 2nd = 8 Boredom 3rd = 3 Autilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Storm Cruiser | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Storm Cruiser 2nd = 7 Enoughs Enuff 3rd = 6 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 What Will Be | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 What Will Be 2nd = 8 Mystic Imp 3rd = 7 Lansvale Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Fleetwood Girl | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood Girl 2nd = 9 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 4 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Strategic Weapon | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Strategic Weapon 2nd = 5 Rock Like Crazy 3rd = 3 Zanatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Raisafus | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Raisafus 2nd = 9 Consols 3rd = 5 Lektra Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Dysturb | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Dysturb 2nd = 9 Brownstone 3rd = 10 Tellzcay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Chlaus Bale | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Goyo 3rd = 7 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Jackaroozy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:42 | 1st = 9 Jackaroozy 2nd = 4 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 7 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Cool At Midnight | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:41 | 1st = 1 Cool At Midnight 2nd = 5 Meditate 3rd = 8 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Small Fry | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Small Fry 2nd = 6 Puddle Fish 3rd = 5 Rosevale Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Novaspirit | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Novaspirit 2nd = 1 Spatha 3rd = 4 Shiny And New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Russian Ball | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Russian Ball 2nd = 1 Arterial Way 3rd = 8 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Flying Lassie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:27 | 1st = 10 Flying Lassie 2nd = 2 Significant Bit 3rd = 5 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Kamboja | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:23 | 1st = 2 Kamboja 2nd = 4 Jealous Guy 3rd = 3 Falls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Vapour Zulu | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Vapour Zulu 2nd = 6 Ronray Flyer 3rd = 4 Shine Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Shardan | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Shardan 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 1 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Belaroc | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Belaroc 2nd = 6 Magasin 3rd = 8 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Kansas Moonlight | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Kansas Moonlight 2nd = 1 Pandora Kist 3rd = 7 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Pennsbury | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Pennsbury 2nd = 10 Bygeeabiggirl 3rd = 7 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Als House | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:04 | 1st = 5 Als House 3rd = 1 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Severn Road | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Severn Road 2nd = 7 Bioko 3rd = 1 Go And Get Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Joyces Happy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Joyces Happy 2nd = 8 Aussie Warrior 3rd = 6 Point One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Driven | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Driven 2nd = 8 Beaver 3rd = 1 Mac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:52 | 2nd = 1 Regal Killer 3rd = 8 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Elastane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Elastane 2nd = 3 Canny Swim 3rd = 6 Mist In The Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Rewind | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 3 Bergermeister 3rd = 6 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Rhens | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Rhens 2nd = 3 Darcey 3rd = 1 Cabriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Ella Allen | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 Ella Allen 2nd = 6 Joan Bale 3rd = 1 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Wheres Damo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:36 | 1st = 4 Wheres Damo 2nd = 6 Jon Bones Jones 3rd = 7 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Fulsome | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Fulsome 2nd = 2 Cindys Edition 3rd = 10 Our Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Smiley On Fire | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Smiley On Fire 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 7 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Good Story | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Good Story 2nd = 2 Cousin Andy 3rd = 7 Fancy Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 The Cowboy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 The Cowboy 2nd = 8 Winning Return 3rd = 4 Walk With Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Mollys Promise | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Mollys Promise 2nd = 3 Compass 3rd = 1 Miss Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ice Mover | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Ice Mover 2nd = 7 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 5 Built To Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Speedskater | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Speedskater 2nd = 1 Sarbi 3rd = 5 Faster Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Feraro Frugal | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Feraro Frugal 2nd = 8 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 7 Bearville Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Leica Charm | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Leica Charm 2nd = 12 Amelia Dreams 3rd = 13 Analeica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Eira Bale | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Eira Bale 2nd = 7 Octane Osti 3rd = 3 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Jill Sprite | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Jill Sprite 2nd = 9 Notorious Lee 3rd = 7 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:57 | 1st = 10 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 7 Romagnola 3rd = 1 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Franks Memory | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 Franks Memory 2nd = 3 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 1 Even Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Tiryns | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 12 Tiryns 2nd = 4 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 8 Sienna Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Cogeday | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Cogeday 2nd = 1 Art In Paris 3rd = 2 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Whats Running | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Whats Running 2nd = 4 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 3 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Break Of Dawn | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:38 | 1st = 4 Break Of Dawn 2nd = 1 Crack A Smile 3rd = 5 Show Us Ya Ivorys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Adams Molly | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:34 | 1st = 7 Adams Molly 2nd = 2 Yemuh 3rd = 4 Adelina Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Java Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Java Spirit 2nd = 6 Film Star 3rd = 14 Casino Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Natalia Bale | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Natalia Bale 2nd = 3 Avert 3rd = 6 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Eirene Bale | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:27 | 1st = 4 Eirene Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Berta 3rd = 10 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lizelot | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Lizelot 2nd = 4 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 7 Alta Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Princely Dollar | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:21 | 1st = 4 Princely Dollar 2nd = 5 Hot Shot Lawyer 3rd = 2 Okuku Skyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Big Mick Dee | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 7 Marty Pines 3rd = 3 Cosmic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Eastern Bloom | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 15 Eastern Bloom 2nd = 1 Captain Titanium 3rd = 7 Drink Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Rosca | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Rosca 2nd = 6 Hot Mango 3rd = 1 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Dream Defence | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Dream Defence 2nd = 6 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 1 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Lektra Wren | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Lektra Wren 2nd = 1 Ought To Know 3rd = 3 Celtique Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Opawa Crusher | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Opawa Crusher 2nd = 1 Twister Al 3rd = 2 Fur Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Dins Chappi | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Dins Chappi 2nd = 1 Back Page Lead 3rd = 6 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Dame En Rouge | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Dame En Rouge 2nd = 16 Happy Green 3rd = 7 Cascada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Carlos Kist | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Carlos Kist 2nd = 4 Poida 3rd = 1 Volbrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Carlos Kist | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Carlos Kist 2nd = 4 Poida 3rd = 1 Volbrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Carlos Kist | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Carlos Kist 2nd = 4 Poida 3rd = 1 Volbrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Noble Enforcer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 3 Another Coffee 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Noble Enforcer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 3 Another Coffee 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Noble Enforcer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 3 Another Coffee 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Champagne Tales | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 15 Champagne Tales 2nd = 16 Purple Storm 3rd = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Opawa Jed | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jed 2nd = 3 Sretror 3rd = 8 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:12 | 2nd = 3 Morning Watch 3rd = 1 Sixty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Mariner | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:07 | 1st = 4 Mariner 2nd = 1 Existence 3rd = 6 Flamin Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 12:03 | 1st = 1 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 3 Randy Outside 3rd = 8 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Minis Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Minis Fantasy 2nd = 2 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 3 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Girl Racer | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:46 | 1st = 8 Girl Racer 2nd = 2 Parole To Excel 3rd = 1 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Elusive Deejay | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Elusive Deejay 2nd = 5 Dynamik Spirit 3rd = 8 Wyndham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Need Marmite | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:28 | 1st = 3 Need Marmite 2nd = 8 Inner Beauty 3rd = 6 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Tie My Tie | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Tie My Tie 2nd = 2 Hit The Lip 3rd = 4 Candys Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Moulin Blue | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:11 | 1st = 1 Moulin Blue 2nd = 3 Mr Dozer 3rd = 4 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Jonah | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 11:02 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Jonah 2nd = 7 Wandy Paul 3rd = 4 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Clone Your Own | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:53 | 1st = 4 Clone Your Own 2nd = 1 My Little Oah 3rd = 7 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Noggin | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:44 | 1st = 2 Noggin 2nd = 6 Tepirita Ali 3rd = 4 Opawa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Yahoo | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:36 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Yahoo 2nd = 7 Reddy Boy 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Emo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Dyna Frier | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Frier 2nd = 2 Banbit 3rd = 5 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Matti Oah | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:18 | 1st = 3 Matti Oah 2nd = 1 Times Up 3rd = 8 Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Turbo Tundra | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:09 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 4 Rakaia Flyer 3rd = 6 Belfast Chukka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Know Attempt | ||
Tue Aug 28 2012 10:01 | 1st = 4 Know Attempt 2nd = 6 Flying Moe 3rd = 2 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 2 Magic Ghost 3rd = 7 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Tarks Almighty | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 3 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 7 Rapley Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Kevin Bale | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Kevin Bale 2nd = 5 Went Wooshka 3rd = 3 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 23:07 | 1st = 6 Spring Legacy 2nd = 4 Freeway Fame 3rd = 7 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 8 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 10 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Cetane | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Cetane 2nd = 2 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 5 Indigo Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Margareta Mobster | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Margareta Mobster 2nd = 11 Blissful Union 3rd = 1 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Jungle Hero | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Jungle Hero 2nd = 3 Yarrawood 3rd = 5 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Cookies Recipe | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Cookies Recipe 2nd = 7 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 6 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Hot Irish 2nd = 8 Strappers Angel 3rd = 4 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Critique | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Critique 2nd = 1 Arctic Shadow 3rd = 4 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Delfina Bale | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Delfina Bale 2nd = 1 Wattle Bee 3rd = 7 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Vintage Blend | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Vintage Blend 2nd = 1 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 3 Au Revoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Another Vinnie 2nd = 3 Big Ben Lombo 3rd = 7 Extreme Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Belarus 3rd = 7 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Wild Ember | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Wild Ember 2nd = 7 Regal Walk 3rd = 1 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Our Fabiolla | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Our Fabiolla 2nd = 7 Gotitfrommymomma 3rd = 4 Rampart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Brighton Bullet | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 2 Free Will 3rd = 1 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Aitch Cue 2nd = 1 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 5 Repelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Barcia Bale | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Barcia Bale 2nd = 1 Desalle Bale 3rd = 7 Hannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Deutronium | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Deutronium 2nd = 6 Red Flame 3rd = 2 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 2 Dreamy Eyes 3rd = 4 Secret Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Stephies Dream | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Stephies Dream 2nd = 8 My Asuncion 3rd = 5 Essy Labella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sounds Alive | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Sounds Alive 2nd = 4 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 8 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Nicole 2nd = 8 Dodging 3rd = 5 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Jewel Castle | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Jewel Castle 2nd = 2 Valley Of Diamonds 3rd = 1 Big Timer Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 How Goods That | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 How Goods That 2nd = 8 Big Jo King 3rd = 1 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Eljulio | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Eljulio 2nd = 1 Run Ramsay Run 3rd = 3 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Princess Mea | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Princess Mea 2nd = 1 Shoelace 3rd = 6 Tiger Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Hutmaker 2nd = 7 Elmira Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Marble Halls | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Marble Halls 2nd = 6 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Old Mcdonald | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:14 | 1st = 10 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 4 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 7 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Two Tree Hill | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 1 Young Snozz 3rd = 7 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Slow As Pat | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Slow As Pat 2nd = 6 Sheza Pleaser 3rd = 5 Alpha Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Terror Time | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:07 | 1st = 9 Terror Time 2nd = 10 Monarkmac 3rd = 7 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Military Power | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Military Power 2nd = 5 One Banana 3rd = 8 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 All I Can Be | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 All I Can Be 2nd = 1 Dee Jay Jolie 3rd = 11 Za Marlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Crazy Carrie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 7 Aussie Warrior 3rd = 8 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 He Knows Uno | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 He Knows Uno 2nd = 3 Fyna Bale 3rd = 2 Irma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 1 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 3 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Extraordinary | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Extraordinary 2nd = 1 Franklin Gemini 3rd = 5 Lights Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Minza Red One | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Minza Red One 2nd = 6 Tanarama Glamma 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lowanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Dark Charger | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Dark Charger 2nd = 2 Shoeshine Boy 3rd = 5 Shazzle Pazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Quick Reflection 2nd = 7 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 1 Miss Baypoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Dream Cartier | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Dream Cartier 2nd = 3 We Own The Night 3rd = 6 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 David Bale | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 2 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Big Cliffy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Big Cliffy 2nd = 6 Miss Keys 3rd = 7 My Sweet Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 8 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 6 Classy Maldini 3rd = 1 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 4 American Muscle 3rd = 2 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Boundless Boy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Boundless Boy 2nd = 4 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 8 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Grinera | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Grinera 2nd = 1 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 4 East West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Bart The Weapon | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 4 Found Two 3rd = 3 Serial Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Napthine Bale | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Napthine Bale 2nd = 3 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 5 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Shezlika | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Shezlika 2nd = 4 Troublenlife 3rd = 7 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Will Carter | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:14 | 1st = 9 Will Carter 2nd = 7 Sir Jasper 3rd = 5 Stand Your Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Savage | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Savage 2nd = 6 Makers Marque 3rd = 7 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 7 Catch The Post 3rd = 5 Devine Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Laverne Lee | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Laverne Lee 2nd = 3 Neon Storm 3rd = 8 Perfect Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Terrorway | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Terrorway 2nd = 4 Smoken Up 3rd = 10 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 12 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 12 Magical Telf 2nd = 3 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 5 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Little Georgia | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Little Georgia 2nd = 4 Spicy Tiger 3rd = 3 Perfect Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Mission Complete | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Mission Complete 2nd = 1 One Last Dance 3rd = 7 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sheree Sheraz | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Sheree Sheraz 2nd = 3 Fast Talkin 3rd = 6 El Carnivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Stinganempire | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Stinganempire 2nd = 3 Rodger Vance 3rd = 7 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 1 Miga Nut 3rd = 4 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:49 | 1st = 8 Linden Magpie 2nd = 6 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 1 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Just Delight | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Just Delight 2nd = 2 First Lady Rainbow 3rd = 9 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Roy Bolt | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Roy Bolt 2nd = 10 Still Chokin 3rd = 4 Eddys Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Bromac 2nd = 2 Hiking 3rd = 8 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Just Joking | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:39 | 1st = 7 Just Joking 2nd = 4 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 8 Andys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Premier Boloney | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Premier Boloney 2nd = 1 Ferrari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Slick Lago | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Slick Lago 2nd = 6 War Stories 3rd = 9 Rouge Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Pink Sock | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Pink Sock 2nd = 7 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 8 Reptilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Because I Can | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Because I Can 2nd = 7 Rodrigo 3rd = 5 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Mark Of Love | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mark Of Love 2nd = 1 Lucky Emma 3rd = 5 Valetta Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Salmon Forest | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Salmon Forest 2nd = 1 Dr Sharon 3rd = 6 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 6 Android 3rd = 2 Tuscan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Platinum Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Platinum Dancer 2nd = 3 Jessica Malia 3rd = 5 Stitch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Ambush Prince | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Ambush Prince 2nd = 4 Western Badger 3rd = 1 Artistic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Soho Monza | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Soho Monza 2nd = 7 Carters Rocket 3rd = 9 Tom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Renegade Chief | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Renegade Chief 2nd = 8 Buddy Rioli 3rd = 2 Big Black Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Dream Lee | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Dream Lee 2nd = 1 Binda Grace 3rd = 6 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Rani Major | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Rani Major 2nd = 2 How Will I Know 3rd = 5 Lady White Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 3 Greatwall Of China | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Greatwall Of China 2nd = 2 Racso 3rd = 4 Indamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Aleta Allen | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Aleta Allen 2nd = 1 Mattys Gift 3rd = 8 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Braeside Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 7 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 1 Nuclear Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Billabong Chill | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Billabong Chill 2nd = 5 Berella Titan 3rd = 1 Cool Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Locimagooli | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Locimagooli 2nd = 7 Laredo 3rd = 9 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Whosgunagetit | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 1 Thewaytolive 3rd = 8 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Bobs Admiral | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Bobs Admiral 2nd = 8 El Point 3rd = 5 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Magic Bliss | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Magic Bliss 2nd = 4 Condagen 3rd = 7 California Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 5 Secret Enigma | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Secret Enigma 2nd = 13 Strawberry Beau 3rd = 9 Gavins Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Reprieved | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Reprieved 2nd = 1 Perfect Nina 3rd = 5 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Chinghi | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Chinghi 2nd = 7 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 1 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:33 | 1st = 7 Slick Chandon 2nd = 2 The Seventh Son 3rd = 11 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Runholder | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Runholder 2nd = 1 Rivale Boy 3rd = 4 Finley Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Master Kiesey | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Master Kiesey 2nd = 2 The Driller 3rd = 9 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Red Rocket Rosie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Red Rocket Rosie 2nd = 4 Fire Muldoon 3rd = 5 Cosmic Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 New Ranger | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 New Ranger 2nd = 1 Forward Scout 3rd = 6 Camara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dr Jamie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Dr Jamie 2nd = 4 Dongy 3rd = 5 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 7 Shez All Magic 3rd = 6 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Big Bear Rock | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:16 | 1st = 6 Big Bear Rock 2nd = 2 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 7 Clyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Tee It Right | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Tee It Right 2nd = 2 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Crank Up Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Crank Up Charlie 2nd = 1 Scampy Knocks 3rd = 6 Sunrise Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Inok | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Inok 2nd = 5 Verscene 3rd = 1 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Thunder Path | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Thunder Path 2nd = 3 Violet Ray 3rd = 5 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 12 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 3 Zoro 3rd = 9 Franco Turnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:55 | 1st = 10 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 1 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 7 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 3 Parador | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Parador 2nd = 7 Major Bligh 3rd = 8 Street Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Totti | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Totti 2nd = 8 Blue Galaxy 3rd = 9 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Supreme Jesta | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Supreme Jesta 2nd = 2 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 7 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Fire Fire | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Fire Fire 2nd = 4 Bounding Bobby 3rd = 6 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 August Bishop | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 August Bishop 2nd = 6 Titanium Rock 3rd = 8 Hidden Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Oh Eye See | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Oh Eye See 2nd = 8 Hirising 3rd = 5 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Sheahan | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Sheahan 2nd = 2 Bolton 3rd = 7 Club Liquid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Dillinger | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Dillinger 2nd = 4 Rose Muldoon 3rd = 2 Cypress Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Franco Tijuana | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:33 | 1st = 10 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 7 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 12 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Larry Digman | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Larry Digman 2nd = 5 Power Master 3rd = 4 Kaygees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Megems Boy | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Megems Boy 2nd = 3 Latoria 3rd = 1 Hadabeclorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Wicked Title | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Wicked Title 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 2 Willbee Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Hot And Strong | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Hot And Strong 2nd = 2 Calling Major Tom 3rd = 1 Leewana Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 6 Steel Blue | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:16 | 1st = 6 Steel Blue 2nd = 7 Trouble With Girls 3rd = 2 Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Knute | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Knute 2nd = 1 Thegreatandthegood 3rd = 2 Keltic Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Safely Rocking | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Safely Rocking 2nd = 2 Winter Lane 3rd = 10 Dinks Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Bella Dior | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:02 | 1st = 5 Bella Dior 2nd = 2 Tiri Dougie 3rd = 3 Big Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Bold Line | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 17:01 | 1st = 2 Bold Line 2nd = 4 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 1 No Means Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Miss Trump | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Trump 2nd = 7 Postmen 3rd = 2 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Craiglea Tina | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Tina 2nd = 14 Dahara Prize 3rd = 5 Mighty Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Tsarina Wonder | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Tsarina Wonder 2nd = 7 Constant Momentum 3rd = 5 Fosseding Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 13 Settle Strada | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 13 Settle Strada 2nd = 5 Delta Bay 3rd = 10 Marmaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 12 I Get Around | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 12 I Get Around 2nd = 6 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 4 My Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 Prince Bellagio | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Prince Bellagio 2nd = 2 Masters Seal 3rd = 7 Hula Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Crown The Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Crown The Warrior 2nd = 7 Miss Carissa Ann 3rd = 2 Cane Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 White Knight | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 White Knight 2nd = 5 Love Or Gold 3rd = 6 Smoke n Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 10 Djet | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Djet 2nd = 4 Golden Cash 3rd = 7 Shafeeq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Come Home Michael | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Come Home Michael 2nd = 11 Bermuda Blu 3rd = 2 Certifiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Igles Star | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Igles Star 2nd = 6 Celtic Ghost 3rd = 4 Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 Club Command | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Club Command 2nd = 15 Guru Bob 3rd = 8 Prince Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Jabiru Dreaming | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Jabiru Dreaming 2nd = 4 Achievements 3rd = 6 Emmertt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 2 Vatican 3rd = 6 Le Societe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Black Uma | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Black Uma 2nd = 3 True Gold 3rd = 13 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Bello | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Bello 2nd = 5 Thumbtacks 3rd = 10 Take The Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Keyruna | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Keyruna 2nd = 4 Big City Lights 3rd = 2 Trevandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Admiral Deemus | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Admiral Deemus 2nd = 14 Leica Roller 3rd = 10 Lil Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 12 Fashion Wah Wah | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:52 | 1st = 12 Fashion Wah Wah 2nd = 9 Little Miss Amur 3rd = 14 Kiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Bold Glance | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bold Glance 2nd = 5 River Lad 3rd = 10 Signified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Beaufort Gyre | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:46 | 1st = 1 Beaufort Gyre 2nd = 3 General Web 3rd = 8 Gun Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 River Of Glory | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 River Of Glory 2nd = 9 Crocman 3rd = 3 Shedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 4 Bonaria | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Bonaria 2nd = 10 Tranquera 3rd = 2 Babel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Writer | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Writer 2nd = 7 Intertheblack 3rd = 8 Just a Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Lilgiggleo | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:33 | 1st = 10 Lilgiggleo 2nd = 3 Forty Two Below 3rd = 7 Likable Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Starlight Lady 2nd = 6 Better Than Darcy 3rd = 1 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Spinnawitch | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Spinnawitch 2nd = 7 Forty Thirty 3rd = 5 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 3 Dark Enigma | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Dark Enigma 2nd = 1 African Cat 3rd = 4 Chance With Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Chief Kicking Bear 2nd = 5 Hajjar 3rd = 6 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Italian Machine | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Italian Machine 2nd = 7 Honour Jacko 3rd = 6 Feeling Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Miss Orielle | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Orielle 2nd = 14 Magic Shuffle 3rd = 3 Beggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Namsarai | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:11 | 1st = 1 Namsarai 2nd = 5 Overshadows 3rd = 4 Big Bad Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 10 Action Again | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:09 | 1st = 10 Action Again 2nd = 12 Command Ruler 3rd = 4 Royal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Ready To Rip | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Ready To Rip 2nd = 11 Zamorar 3rd = 9 Dusty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Immortal Image | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 15:02 | 1st = 11 Immortal Image 2nd = 3 Christmas Island 3rd = 12 Muktashef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Unser | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:58 | 1st = 12 Unser 2nd = 2 Shiny Buttons 3rd = 8 Ma Shang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Doutable | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Doutable 2nd = 4 Fortescue Flyer 3rd = 7 The Corporation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Shes Clean | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Shes Clean 2nd = 3 Berrimilla 3rd = 7 Houston Benefactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Storm In | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:46 | 1st = 1 Storm In 2nd = 2 Hes Dan 3rd = 13 Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 10 Hawilka | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Hawilka 2nd = 6 Henman 3rd = 7 Mrs Macular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 12 Nottingham House | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:42 | 1st = 12 Nottingham House 2nd = 6 Under The Wire 3rd = 14 Prussian Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Norocos | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Norocos 2nd = 5 Koranovsky 3rd = 2 Mossriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Angeloro | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Angeloro 2nd = 1 Juggah Hill 3rd = 3 Double Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 See You On Sunday | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 See You On Sunday 2nd = 3 Riccardo The Great 3rd = 5 Who Shot The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Prince Pedro | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Prince Pedro 2nd = 7 Loot n Run 3rd = 12 Als Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Mr Mccloud | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Mr Mccloud 2nd = 6 Marotiri Miss 3rd = 10 Quality Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Last Gift | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Last Gift 2nd = 1 Four Iron 3rd = 6 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Kosciuszkos Side | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:23 | 1st = 6 Kosciuszkos Side 2nd = 9 Social Assassin 3rd = 5 Alittlevolcanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Galiletto | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Galiletto 2nd = 6 The Weapon 3rd = 3 Endless Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 12 Urquidez | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 Urquidez 2nd = 6 Destiny Rising 3rd = 2 Turnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 15 Chapinta | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:11 | 1st = 15 Chapinta 2nd = 13 Electronic Socks 3rd = 4 Montetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 11 Russian Onthe Rock | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Russian Onthe Rock 2nd = 13 Shes A Tiger 3rd = 1 Allez Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Emperor Max | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Emperor Max 2nd = 6 Exogram 3rd = 3 Revel In The Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 14 Solebid | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 14 Solebid 2nd = 2 Dr Ichi 3rd = 5 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Perdicaris | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 14:01 | 1st = 9 Perdicaris 2nd = 6 Jordan 3rd = 4 Greek Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Turner Bayou | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Turner Bayou 2nd = 2 Min River 3rd = 10 Miss Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Kinetic Heat | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:52 | 1st = 11 Kinetic Heat 2nd = 2 French Lesson 3rd = 1 Panecillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Karla Bruni | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:51 | 1st = 5 Karla Bruni 2nd = 11 Cool Cruising 3rd = 2 Conroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Our Sphinx | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Our Sphinx 2nd = 9 Wheres Tim 3rd = 10 Two Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 The Rising | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 The Rising 2nd = 5 Culprit 3rd = 7 Karratha Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Shes A Fox | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Shes A Fox 2nd = 1 Sherocksmyworld 3rd = 2 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 17 High Kin | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:36 | 1st = 17 High Kin 2nd = 2 The Jungle Boy 3rd = 5 Marea Alta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Billy Jay | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Billy Jay 2nd = 10 Yarrum 3rd = 6 Nediym Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 One Nought Short | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:32 | 1st = 7 One Nought Short 2nd = 4 Hissing Sid 3rd = 2 Groenenboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Im Cool | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Im Cool 2nd = 11 Gypsy Pearl 3rd = 15 Cuddlesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 A Bridge Too Far | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 A Bridge Too Far 2nd = 8 Biggs 3rd = 12 Pinball Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Bloomingdale Miss | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Bloomingdale Miss 2nd = 8 Convene 3rd = 3 Lamingtons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 8 Move Faster | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Move Faster 2nd = 4 Addictive Habit 3rd = 5 Kapsboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Sarbi | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Sarbi 2nd = 4 Sir Peppercorn 3rd = 6 Pacific Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Little Less Lip | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Little Less Lip 2nd = 6 Golden Dane 3rd = 12 More Than Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Brave The Way | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Brave The Way 2nd = 4 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 3 Sour Mash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 14 Malbec | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 13:01 | 1st = 14 Malbec 2nd = 6 Sir Amron 3rd = 10 Taats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 5 Chaparro 3rd = 6 Gravitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Harlequins Gold | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Harlequins Gold 2nd = 6 Headless 3rd = 1 Modern Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Senitoa | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Senitoa 2nd = 2 Innisvale 3rd = 3 California Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Planet Voyage | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Planet Voyage 2nd = 8 Hard Romp 3rd = 2 The Travelling Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Josephine | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:41 | 1st = 3 Josephine 2nd = 11 Me Aroha 3rd = 9 Ishidanzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Surah Surah | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Surah Surah 2nd = 1 Sizzlelon 3rd = 9 Court Affaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Conduction | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Conduction 2nd = 1 Road Warrior 3rd = 5 Mr Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Havana Rey 2nd = 5 Kuhreihen 3rd = 4 Hendricus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Torino | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:26 | 1st = 3 Torino 2nd = 2 Heat Blast 3rd = 6 Nearly Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Daads Overtime | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Daads Overtime 2nd = 4 Rambling On 3rd = 6 Eureka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Catch Your Idol | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Catch Your Idol 2nd = 9 Ripper Arena 3rd = 1 Drill Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Lyonell | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Lyonell 2nd = 2 Cosmic Causeway 3rd = 1 Yulalona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Daiello | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Daiello 2nd = 4 Delecta Dreims 3rd = 5 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Guevara | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 11:52 | 1st = 2 Guevara 2nd = 4 Our Jackpot 3rd = 10 Belle De Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Gold Shears | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 Gold Shears 2nd = 9 Transporter 3rd = 5 From London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 3 Sacha | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Sacha 2nd = 8 Bases Loaded 3rd = 4 Aunt Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Te Toro Lass | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Te Toro Lass 2nd = 10 Maysophia 3rd = 7 Ten Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Dubai Belle | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Dubai Belle 2nd = 3 Amberio 3rd = 6 Kalgoorlie Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Swami | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Swami 2nd = 4 Faraway Eyes 3rd = 5 Keep Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Antownov | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Antownov 2nd = 6 Goldysox 3rd = 8 The Toothfairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 13 Kate | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 10:20 | 1st = 13 Kate 2nd = 9 Top Star 3rd = 3 Wattle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Chrissie Con | ||
Sat Jul 28 2012 0:02 | 1st = 2 Chrissie Con 2nd = 5 Kylie Kan 3rd = 3 Heartaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Kerry Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Kerry Monelli 2nd = 4 Quick Chance 3rd = 7 Free To Enter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Flaming Cocktail | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Flaming Cocktail 2nd = 8 Hallpak Julie 3rd = 2 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Deja Voodoo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 3 Edie Will Doo 3rd = 5 Rapley Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Derby Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Derby Monelli 2nd = 4 Earn To Berth 3rd = 6 Moving Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Hoovers Gold | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Hoovers Gold 2nd = 3 Hot Choc 3rd = 1 Bathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:48 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 4 Brilliant Mckool 3rd = 8 Lashing Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lagoon Lovin | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:43 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Lovin 2nd = 4 Horatio Cane 3rd = 7 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Flamenco Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:38 | 1st = 7 Flamenco Dancer 2nd = 4 Enchantress 3rd = 3 Suit Up Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Special Annie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:36 | 1st = 4 Special Annie 2nd = 1 Rock The Night 3rd = 6 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Larocco | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:33 | 1st = 2 Larocco 2nd = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 7 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Bluffy Lad | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Bluffy Lad 2nd = 2 Dermie 3rd = 8 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Dellas Jack | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Dellas Jack 2nd = 3 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 2 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Niamh Premier | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Niamh Premier 2nd = 4 Remember Naz 3rd = 3 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Boom Bastic | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Boom Bastic 2nd = 1 Galdo Octane 3rd = 4 Mr Hooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 6 Sullys Catch 3rd = 7 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Bubbas Dream | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 3 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 5 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Katsidis | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Katsidis 2nd = 8 Red Water 3rd = 6 November Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 3 Miss Woods 3rd = 8 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 10 Happy Hombre 3rd = 7 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:59 | 1st = 4 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 8 Rock Fusion 3rd = 2 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Regal Gate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Regal Gate 2nd = 2 Electro Storm 3rd = 5 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Nitro Cee | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Nitro Cee 2nd = 5 Witchs Potion 3rd = 1 Eldis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Maggies Mystery | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 1 Courtneys Best 3rd = 6 Aristocratic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Sarahs Ace | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Ace 2nd = 6 Our Don 3rd = 1 Chamandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Ruinate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Ruinate 2nd = 5 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 7 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Back Page Lead | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Back Page Lead 2nd = 1 Collyn Tiger 3rd = 7 Intense Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Chasing Thieves | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:43 | 1st = 3 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 5 Cochise County 3rd = 1 Get Em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Andrews Courage | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Andrews Courage 2nd = 6 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 8 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Sleek Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Sleek Fancy 2nd = 9 Addiction 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Dyna Iceman | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 5 Ruby Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Centonic | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Centonic 2nd = 12 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 2 Tough As 3rd = 3 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dollys Boy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Dollys Boy 2nd = 6 Rock Roulette 3rd = 7 Gingin Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Feraro Karma | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Feraro Karma 2nd = 6 Magic Moss 3rd = 2 Watta Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Johnny Will 2nd = 2 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 3 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Tom Henry | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Tom Henry 2nd = 10 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Lochinver | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Lochinver 2nd = 8 Usher 3rd = 3 Presidential Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Search Party | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Search Party 2nd = 4 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 3 Olive Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Max A Zillion 2nd = 5 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 1 Dude Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ritza Ryder | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 2 Five To Five 3rd = 5 Godsend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Embargo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Embargo 2nd = 6 On This Day 3rd = 2 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Duckys Espirit | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Duckys Espirit 2nd = 8 Riley Diary 3rd = 10 Hudson Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Mystic Power Lombo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Mystic Power Lombo 2nd = 10 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 6 Chess Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Deadly Impact | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Deadly Impact 2nd = 4 Mojito 3rd = 7 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Princess Mea | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Princess Mea 2nd = 1 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 8 Freaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Celtic Crusader | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 7 Governor Art 3rd = 6 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Odie For Now | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Odie For Now 2nd = 7 Hackel Bale 3rd = 5 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Frosty Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 5 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 1 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Reno Street | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Reno Street 2nd = 4 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 3 Mako River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Zipping Catra | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Catra 2nd = 3 Degas Vegas 3rd = 4 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Hellyeah Wal | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Wal 2nd = 6 Riverdance Lass 3rd = 1 Gollywarren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 5 Oscar Choo 3rd = 6 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Detonate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Detonate 2nd = 7 Over Kill 3rd = 6 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Baracko Tux | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Baracko Tux 2nd = 1 Black Eyed Man 3rd = 4 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Myrniong Panorama | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Panorama 2nd = 6 Did It Alone 3rd = 1 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 1 Dyna Cari 3rd = 2 Emryst Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Hanson Senor 2nd = 8 Metz Magic 3rd = 6 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Telham Lane | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Telham Lane 2nd = 12 Interceptor 3rd = 9 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Ukulele Jack | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ukulele Jack 2nd = 4 Tin Lid 3rd = 5 No Name Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 6 Sonic Flite 3rd = 3 Fearless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Gwynn Bale | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Gwynn Bale 2nd = 5 Busted Bird 3rd = 8 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Fairytale Style | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Fairytale Style 2nd = 2 Surge To Excel 3rd = 7 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Yowyeh | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Yowyeh 2nd = 5 Mission Complete 3rd = 6 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Young Snozz | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Young Snozz 2nd = 8 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 2 Jeans Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Dee Jay Jolie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dee Jay Jolie 2nd = 3 Bellasario 3rd = 10 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Surf Osti | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Surf Osti 2nd = 6 Larkhill Man 3rd = 8 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Astrid | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Astrid 2nd = 7 Sally Brown 3rd = 4 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Scuba Steve | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 Scuba Steve 2nd = 5 Trents Courage 3rd = 8 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Chubs The Weapon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Chubs The Weapon 2nd = 6 Real Shiraz 3rd = 1 Easter Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Black Cracker | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Black Cracker 2nd = 7 Major Works 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Proven Impala | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Proven Impala 2nd = 1 Leelicious 3rd = 6 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 6 Sapporo 3rd = 8 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Mister T | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mister T 2nd = 1 Keystone Glen 3rd = 9 Paul Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Noni Girl | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Noni Girl 2nd = 8 Coffee And Pie 3rd = 5 Go Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Stack em High | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Stack em High 2nd = 2 Eclectic 3rd = 8 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Colby Reilly | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Colby Reilly 2nd = 1 Our Warwick Lad 3rd = 8 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Gundabooka | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Gundabooka 2nd = 10 Alessi Bale 3rd = 8 Paua Is Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Pattie Phevos | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Pattie Phevos 2nd = 5 Miss Abilene 3rd = 3 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Libran Sign | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Libran Sign 2nd = 9 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 8 Pint Sized Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Prince Elite 3rd = 7 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Dancing Joroco | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:17 | 1st = 8 Dancing Joroco 2nd = 4 North American Honey 3rd = 6 Nicky Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 9 Grand Grange | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Grand Grange 2nd = 1 Zulu Magic 3rd = 8 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Point Two Over 2nd = 5 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 7 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Charlemagne | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Charlemagne 2nd = 6 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 3 Canyouwatchoverme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 One Last Dance | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 One Last Dance 2nd = 7 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 8 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Raging Isa | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Raging Isa 2nd = 3 Harry The Great 3rd = 5 Kung Fu Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Rockin Wilma | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 11 Conchs Critter 3rd = 6 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Archerfield | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Archerfield 2nd = 4 Gates Of Steel 3rd = 1 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Leading Lavros | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Leading Lavros 2nd = 2 Norms Spirit 3rd = 5 Rojam Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 In The Clink | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 In The Clink 2nd = 4 Zip Zip Delago 3rd = 2 Brojos Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Man Of Manners 2nd = 4 Spencer George 3rd = 8 Cool Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Clive Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Clive Bromac 2nd = 5 Pashana 3rd = 2 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Kianna Princess | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Kianna Princess 2nd = 5 Mackelroy 3rd = 1 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Flirt With Time | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:35 | 1st = 12 Flirt With Time 2nd = 3 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 5 Teddys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Tululahs Boy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Tululahs Boy 2nd = 8 Nats Survival 3rd = 1 One More Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Galo Galo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:26 | 1st = 5 Galo Galo 2nd = 2 Lonesome Harry 3rd = 8 Carmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Supreme Jesta | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Supreme Jesta 2nd = 4 El Mega 3rd = 10 Raging Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Murray View | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Murray View 2nd = 10 Queen Xena 3rd = 6 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Franco Hendrix | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:16 | 1st = 5 Franco Hendrix 2nd = 4 Victors Delight 3rd = 7 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Mister Gunsen | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 6 Jackbegood 3rd = 13 Dark Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Enter The Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Enter The Dragon 2nd = 2 Rumble Town 3rd = 3 Raging Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Direct Arrival | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 18:02 | 1st = 10 Direct Arrival 2nd = 9 Norvic Flyer 3rd = 3 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 So Oh | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 So Oh 2nd = 5 Reynards King 3rd = 3 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Charmoss | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Charmoss 2nd = 5 I Am Lucky 3rd = 2 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Another Blocker | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:51 | 1st = 2 Another Blocker 2nd = 3 Charming Chloe 3rd = 5 Simply Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Hugh Hefner | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 6 This Time Dylan 3rd = 5 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 5 Monaghan | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Monaghan 2nd = 1 Ezi Days 3rd = 9 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Amado | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Amado 2nd = 8 Make The Call 3rd = 1 Phildavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 3 Omar Gee | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Omar Gee 2nd = 9 Big Boy Millions 3rd = 5 Tilleys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Tyler Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 11 Because I Can 3rd = 1 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Knox | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:36 | 1st = 6 Knox 2nd = 5 Obsessed 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Chiseled | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 Chiseled 2nd = 1 Zipping Duke 3rd = 4 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Good Bye Fella | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Good Bye Fella 2nd = 5 Apollo Chill 3rd = 6 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Busy Being Fabulous | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:26 | 1st = 7 Busy Being Fabulous 2nd = 1 Lite G N T 3rd = 2 Hotinthecitytonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Wattle Bee | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Wattle Bee 2nd = 1 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 5 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Royal Victory | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:23 | 1st = 5 Royal Victory 2nd = 6 Festino Fiesta 3rd = 2 My Very Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Two Fish Heads | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Two Fish Heads 2nd = 11 Dont Doubt Buster 3rd = 8 Bedamijo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 From Somewhere | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:16 | 1st = 8 From Somewhere 2nd = 6 Crumbs 3rd = 2 Full On Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Mr Chino | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Chino 2nd = 8 Archies Jet 3rd = 5 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Olgoldnblack | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:11 | 1st = 6 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 5 Melton Macmax 3rd = 9 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Wheres Ray | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ray 2nd = 8 Claretown Ruby 3rd = 6 Lorian Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Masafi Jackson | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Masafi Jackson 2nd = 7 Classy Kihael 3rd = 4 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Go El Zhar | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:02 | 1st = 12 Go El Zhar 2nd = 2 Coolit Q T Dryden 3rd = 9 Mooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Steffi Rice | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Steffi Rice 2nd = 5 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 3 Made To Cruise 3rd = 2 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Dynamic Jack | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:53 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 2 Artistic Reward 3rd = 8 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Miss Chaparro | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Chaparro 2nd = 8 Shes Got Torque 3rd = 6 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Platinum Playboy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 4 Ringos Colt 3rd = 2 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Marshall Jujon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 6 President Jujon 3rd = 5 Waipawa Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Stress Rate 2nd = 2 Lady Tycoon 3rd = 7 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Talk To The Wall | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Talk To The Wall 2nd = 5 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 8 Finally China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Gavinator | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:39 | 1st = 7 Gavinator 2nd = 5 Awesome Rogan 3rd = 8 Big Seven Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Naenae Tabman | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Naenae Tabman 2nd = 9 Copy My Past 3rd = 6 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 9 - 8 Monfils | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:36 | 1st = 8 Monfils 2nd = 3 King Rodney 3rd = 7 Edge Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 El Bruiser | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 El Bruiser 2nd = 1 Tudor Park 3rd = 2 Miss Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 So Symbolic | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 So Symbolic 2nd = 3 Ward 3rd = 7 Tis Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Sand Slide | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Sand Slide 2nd = 6 Koby Path 3rd = 7 Miss Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 2 Know Which 3rd = 5 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Island Rumba | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Island Rumba 2nd = 10 Laughing Holme 3rd = 6 Gangsta Pranksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Fagus Valley | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Fagus Valley 2nd = 5 Larry Trick 3rd = 7 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Fancy Tip | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tip 2nd = 5 Leica Kahn 3rd = 2 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Beat The Feet | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Beat The Feet 2nd = 7 First Lady Rainbow 3rd = 9 Most Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Braemar Lass | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Braemar Lass 2nd = 1 Greysynd Storm 3rd = 4 Wheres The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 10 - 2 Grand Sunday | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Grand Sunday 2nd = 11 Dubawis Daughter 3rd = 5 Mr Birchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Camwells Cool | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Camwells Cool 2nd = 7 Brilliant Burcov 3rd = 3 Joaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Dusky Sound | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Dusky Sound 2nd = 4 Casanova Cullen 3rd = 14 Perfect Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Our Reggie | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Our Reggie 2nd = 1 Bubsarolling 3rd = 8 Ross Nouveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Meggsy Zarr | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Meggsy Zarr 2nd = 1 Mortein 3rd = 6 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Invidious | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Invidious 2nd = 7 Confianza 3rd = 4 The Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 White Ninja | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 White Ninja 2nd = 8 Reincarnated 3rd = 4 Aged Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Emily Baxter 2nd = 1 Badja Bale 3rd = 4 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 6 St Ives | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:56 | 1st = 6 St Ives 2nd = 4 Young Tearaway 3rd = 2 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 True Blue Sam | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 True Blue Sam 2nd = 7 Erica Black 3rd = 8 Eli Eli Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Sutton Brave | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Sutton Brave 2nd = 7 Barking Orders 3rd = 3 Prince Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Sweet Millions | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Sweet Millions 2nd = 1 Anathema 3rd = 8 Sue Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Shakas Image | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Shakas Image 2nd = 3 Op Hands Down 3rd = 2 Powerpocketdynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Elusive Ace | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Elusive Ace 2nd = 1 Glenayson 3rd = 2 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Dyna Groll | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Groll 2nd = 8 Admire 3rd = 4 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 For Ex Chick | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:37 | 1st = 2 For Ex Chick 2nd = 7 Blissfull Atom 3rd = 1 Paintmeacanvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Lucy Dream | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lucy Dream 2nd = 1 Dashing Red 3rd = 8 Burnalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 9 Gracie Louise | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:33 | 1st = 9 Gracie Louise 2nd = 11 Treasury Notes 3rd = 12 Noble Twostep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 My Lively Lass | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 My Lively Lass 2nd = 9 Onedin Jewel 3rd = 10 Chuck Emaluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Bralyn Dave | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Dave 2nd = 1 Cool Leaf 3rd = 2 Blue Moon Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Temples | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Temples 2nd = 1 Star Beau 3rd = 7 Blitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Club Ha Ha | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Club Ha Ha 2nd = 8 Ottana 3rd = 4 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Know Advantage 2nd = 2 Emerge 3rd = 3 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Shades Of Violet | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Violet 2nd = 8 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 3 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Smart Patrol | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Smart Patrol 2nd = 7 Al Cavan 3rd = 10 Chaineys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Art Wizard | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Art Wizard 2nd = 8 Mediation 3rd = 5 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Tranquil Zac | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:09 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 2 Dezzie 3rd = 7 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Bells Way | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Bells Way 2nd = 6 Opawa Midnight 3rd = 5 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:01 | 1st = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 4 Five Star Nuisance 3rd = 6 Alittleponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Regal Pinari | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Regal Pinari 2nd = 8 Special Duties 3rd = 7 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 5 A Shade Better | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 A Shade Better 2nd = 1 Hot Power 3rd = 4 How Fairdinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Dolce Bella | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:53 | 1st = 10 Dolce Bella 2nd = 9 Ruby Dawn 3rd = 4 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Orara Max | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:52 | 1st = 8 Orara Max 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 2 Phantom Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Mia China Doll | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:50 | 1st = 13 Mia China Doll 2nd = 9 Spirit Of Sandra 3rd = 10 Devine Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Ruling Party | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ruling Party 2nd = 5 Bigbadbarry 3rd = 2 Almost Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 5 Kyann 3rd = 4 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 Jaipur Princess | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Jaipur Princess 2nd = 9 Top Destination 3rd = 2 King Of Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Silvias Flame | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Silvias Flame 2nd = 2 Diamond Katie 3rd = 3 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Blue Seelster | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Blue Seelster 2nd = 3 Last Spin 3rd = 7 Taniwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Seedy Special | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:34 | 1st = 5 Seedy Special 2nd = 3 Gifted Glory 3rd = 6 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 5 Assert 3rd = 6 Firemans Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Major Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Major Bonus 2nd = 2 Jansinawink 3rd = 6 Kovari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 3 Ortayga | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:23 | 1st = 3 Ortayga 2nd = 5 Resolvere 3rd = 10 Barbies Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Paddys Brooke | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Paddys Brooke 2nd = 6 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 3 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Whekau | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Whekau 2nd = 8 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 3 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 8 Myback | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Myback 2nd = 5 La Bella Sands 3rd = 10 Savabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Black Romeo | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Black Romeo 2nd = 2 Really Sleek 3rd = 11 Angel Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Threebe One | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Threebe One 2nd = 6 My Instinct 3rd = 2 Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 2 Just A Mate 3rd = 3 Wandy Hallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Team Lago | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Team Lago 2nd = 2 Sono Piccolo 3rd = 7 Alice Longing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Wishwyn | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Wishwyn 2nd = 6 Inscribe 3rd = 1 Blackett Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Scavenger Hunt | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Scavenger Hunt 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Jethro 3rd = 2 Nuvola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 3 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 5 Outback Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Russell Hart 2nd = 3 Cool Jordie 3rd = 1 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 3 Soaring Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Soaring Dragon 2nd = 6 Torahka 3rd = 4 Clang And Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Man Up | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Man Up 2nd = 5 Powerful View 3rd = 2 Simi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 9 Negotiate | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Negotiate 2nd = 1 Skirmish 3rd = 8 Karla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Major Verde | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Major Verde 2nd = 1 Make Mine Red 3rd = 9 Lady Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Perfect Crown | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Perfect Crown 2nd = 6 Arakazel 3rd = 2 Mystic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Angels Destiny | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Angels Destiny 2nd = 6 Anytime Baby 3rd = 3 Greek Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Betsys Bootin | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Betsys Bootin 2nd = 10 Fawn Chow 3rd = 2 Loiss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Rusty Peaches | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Rusty Peaches 2nd = 1 Flying Time 3rd = 6 Magic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Ripped Jeans | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:16 | 1st = 6 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 2 Ruby Tron 3rd = 4 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Viva La Rosa | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Viva La Rosa 2nd = 5 Completed Family 3rd = 7 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 9 Nerve Test | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Nerve Test 2nd = 11 Corsetiere 3rd = 6 Leica Duel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 6 Barbara Ann | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Barbara Ann 2nd = 11 Im Not Ticklish 3rd = 12 Heavenly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Perfect Roy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Perfect Roy 2nd = 5 Itso Special 3rd = 2 Carribean Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 7 Presidium | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Presidium 2nd = 9 Estebana 3rd = 4 Just A Bit Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Lachlans Cash | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:57 | 1st = 5 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 3 Jabu 3rd = 6 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Turnley | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Turnley 2nd = 5 Annonay 3rd = 1 Mahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Hot Lass | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Lass 2nd = 10 Declaration 3rd = 5 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 6 Tricky Boy | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Tricky Boy 2nd = 9 More Than Smooth 3rd = 13 Streiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 9 Sea Eagle | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Sea Eagle 2nd = 6 Mac An Athair 3rd = 1 Mr Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Doodles | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Doodles 2nd = 1 Colonial 3rd = 2 Dazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:22 | 1st = 5 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 6 Cash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Written Consent | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Written Consent 2nd = 7 Luccello Rosso 3rd = 5 Aussie Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Down The Back | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Down The Back 2nd = 8 Viohlay 3rd = 6 Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 2 Crystal Icon | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Crystal Icon 2nd = 11 Vivacious Miss 3rd = 10 Tinderbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 5 Our Destiny | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:55 | 1st = 5 Our Destiny 2nd = 7 Just A Shout 3rd = 2 Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Montalto | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:50 | 1st = 2 Montalto 2nd = 3 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 4 Propshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Blue Tramp | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:47 | 1st = 4 Blue Tramp 2nd = 8 Deb Bale 3rd = 2 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 King Taros | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 King Taros 2nd = 3 Glamour Planet 3rd = 9 Ella Supero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Ila Gladys | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:29 | 1st = 2 Ila Gladys 2nd = 8 Lucylicious 3rd = 6 Familys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 8 Palmers Pride | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:20 | 1st = 8 Palmers Pride 2nd = 4 Exceeding A Dream 3rd = 1 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:12 | 1st = 1 Were So Lucky 2nd = 2 Winsome Buster 3rd = 3 Inishfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 7 Bec Said No Credit | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 11:00 | 1st = 7 Bec Said No Credit 2nd = 3 Endzone 3rd = 4 Genghis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Indeed Unique | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 10:54 | 1st = 8 Indeed Unique 2nd = 2 Cafe Chic 3rd = 4 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 7 Chair Up | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 10:45 | 1st = 7 Chair Up 2nd = 5 Decadent 3rd = 8 China Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Ava | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 10:37 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ava 2nd = 7 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 1 Mesmerise On Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Toi Shan | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 10:19 | 1st = 4 Toi Shan 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 2 Four Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 1 Share The Blame | ||
Thu Jun 28 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Share The Blame 2nd = 9 Nicmajac 3rd = 5 Goldysox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Leo The Line | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:45 | 1st = 1 Leo The Line 2nd = 5 Mr Everywhere 3rd = 6 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Speed Direct | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Speed Direct 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 4 Sarah Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Ikari Pedro | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 1 Woodside Park 3rd = 10 All Inn Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Bane | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Bane 2nd = 6 To Be Trew 3rd = 1 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Thump | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Thump 2nd = 5 Red Hot Ethics 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Fiery | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Fiery 2nd = 4 Captains Mount 3rd = 2 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Monahan Bully | ||
Mon May 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Monahan Bully 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 5 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Antoni Bale | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Antoni Bale 2nd = 1 Youre Fancy 3rd = 5 Rise A Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 True Blue Ethics | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 2 Ritza Ben 3rd = 5 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Fremont Street | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Fremont Street 2nd = 7 All Inn Bye 3rd = 2 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Mr Juvante | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Juvante 2nd = 8 Never Forget 3rd = 2 Call Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Pendle Beri | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Pendle Beri 2nd = 3 Gun Burner 3rd = 1 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Niamh Premier | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Niamh Premier 2nd = 5 Long Gully Sam 3rd = 1 Grand Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Blanik 3rd = 3 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Double Decoy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Double Decoy 2nd = 4 Daven Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Made Gari | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Made Gari 2nd = 7 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 5 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Hellyeah Sam | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Sam 2nd = 7 Wedgie Mite 3rd = 1 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:13 | 1st = 5 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 7 Paua To Rock 3rd = 10 Ultimate Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Exclusive One | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Exclusive One 2nd = 1 Best Of Love 3rd = 5 Krisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 2 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 6 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Five To Five | ||
Mon May 28 2012 21:03 | 1st = 7 Five To Five 2nd = 1 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 8 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Billy Pines | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Billy Pines 2nd = 3 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Aston Odin | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Aston Odin 2nd = 6 Flying May 3rd = 7 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Lombo Convertible | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Lombo Convertible 2nd = 8 Hifire Sea 3rd = 6 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Schnikey Bale | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 3 Bolt Lock Bolt 3rd = 1 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Dyna Hackett | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 2 Sir Prize 3rd = 4 Jet Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Blues On Parade | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Blues On Parade 2nd = 1 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 3 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Posh Poppy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Posh Poppy 2nd = 2 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 6 Daisy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 7 Lika Gem 3rd = 3 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Benchmark | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Benchmark 2nd = 2 Satin Nell 3rd = 3 Brohman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Gold Affair Two | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 3 Miss Elusive 3rd = 2 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Fashion Police | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Fashion Police 2nd = 6 Our Don 3rd = 1 Little Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Missed Right Out | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Missed Right Out 2nd = 5 Artesian Lover 3rd = 9 Ace Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Emerald Lee 2nd = 4 Jethro 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Custom Catch | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:13 | 1st = 9 Custom Catch 2nd = 2 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 1 Crafty Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 1 Go Oro 3rd = 2 St Paddys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 One Last Dance | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 One Last Dance 2nd = 5 Moon Lane 3rd = 6 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Straight Ace | ||
Mon May 28 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Straight Ace 2nd = 8 Anna Duk 3rd = 2 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Premier Port | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Premier Port 2nd = 5 Octavia Cain 3rd = 6 Egyptian Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 1 Long Gully Mick 3rd = 3 Mighty Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Theriverking | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Theriverking 2nd = 5 Nevada Sunrise 3rd = 2 Kenneth Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Black Jack Magic | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 7 Prince Rinaldi 3rd = 2 Crazy Hazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 African Wave | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 African Wave 2nd = 1 Spences Boy 3rd = 6 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Clappin Nova | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Clappin Nova 2nd = 6 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Aetatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Winklee Wind | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Winklee Wind 2nd = 7 Martello Towers 3rd = 1 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Deadly Impact 2nd = 2 Koubek 3rd = 1 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 My Jabulani | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 My Jabulani 2nd = 7 She Can Sew 3rd = 6 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Smart Intention | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Smart Intention 2nd = 1 Luczak 3rd = 7 Mr Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Rocknroll Star | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 5 Effie Chip 3rd = 2 Crazyaswaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Reality Bites | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Reality Bites 2nd = 8 Toms Gold 3rd = 10 Mata Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Witch Half | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Witch Half 2nd = 1 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Tizza Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Cawbourne Astrid | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Astrid 2nd = 4 Jaki Allen 3rd = 10 Briony Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Nani | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Nani 2nd = 2 Eleftheria Girl 3rd = 5 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Wanalta Hawk | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Wanalta Hawk 2nd = 2 Little De Bruin 3rd = 4 Max Mcguiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 3 Creative Eve 3rd = 1 Bago Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Spring Zeba | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:03 | 1st = 7 Spring Zeba 2nd = 4 Zip Zip Girl 3rd = 1 Notta Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Cake Fear | ||
Mon May 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Cake Fear 2nd = 2 Us We Anco 3rd = 4 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Knocka Agogo | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 8 Lektra Saint 3rd = 1 Allen Acton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Sneaky Catch | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 9 Bella Paloma 3rd = 11 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Cintiarna | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Cintiarna 2nd = 4 Ultra Cool 3rd = 2 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Nurse Trina | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Nurse Trina 2nd = 5 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 6 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Fantasy Royale | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Royale 2nd = 8 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 1 Lord Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:41 | 1st = 7 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 8 Shes A Size 3rd = 3 Have Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Bandanna Lad | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 7 Patties Return 3rd = 5 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Ive Dunarunner | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:33 | 1st = 11 Ive Dunarunner 2nd = 7 Might Be Luck 3rd = 1 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 5 Lost It 3rd = 3 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 3 Worth Noting 3rd = 6 Ascari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Peggy Keeping | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Peggy Keeping 2nd = 4 Konung Bjorn 3rd = 1 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 10 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 1 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 11 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Supersite | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Supersite 2nd = 6 Crashin Koby 3rd = 1 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Croke Park | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Croke Park 2nd = 3 Warranty 3rd = 7 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Talk It Up | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 9 Talk It Up 2nd = 10 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 5 Barmy Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Mustang | ||
Mon May 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Mustang 2nd = 3 Flynns Ryder 3rd = 1 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Chaser Lesson | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Chaser Lesson 2nd = 2 Costly Obsession 3rd = 1 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Rozehill Silver | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Silver 2nd = 8 Whirl Machine 3rd = 7 Tough Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Perfect Rebound | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:43 | 1st = 3 Perfect Rebound 2nd = 1 Plunder Bay 3rd = 7 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Paddy Conway | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Paddy Conway 2nd = 7 Love My Way 3rd = 1 Reservoir Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Hear No Secret | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Hear No Secret 2nd = 6 Paramedic 3rd = 12 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Ambrose Assassin | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Ambrose Assassin 2nd = 6 Ned The Barber 3rd = 2 Endless Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Happy Tiger | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Happy Tiger 2nd = 1 Thunder Path 3rd = 7 Liams Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Rocksonn | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Rocksonn 2nd = 3 About Ambition 3rd = 8 Gotashotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Hurricane Herb | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:18 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Herb 2nd = 6 Born Shiney 3rd = 8 Nitro Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Blissfull Mood | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 9 Copthewrath 3rd = 3 Catch My Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Bizarre Action | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Bizarre Action 2nd = 8 Mango Chutney 3rd = 3 Optimism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Arising | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Arising 2nd = 1 Oomoo 3rd = 4 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Midnight Dylan | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 12 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 4 Raymon John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Needy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Needy 2nd = 5 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 2 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 2 Shesa Wild Rose 3rd = 7 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Billionaire | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Billionaire 2nd = 5 Vintage Vine 3rd = 3 Arlow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Sonic Rocket | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Sonic Rocket 2nd = 8 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 3 Fib A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Savage Blaze | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Savage Blaze 2nd = 5 Secret Affairs 3rd = 3 Fancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Star Of Dubai | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Star Of Dubai 2nd = 5 Secret Affairs 3rd = 3 Fancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Downtown Levi | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Downtown Levi 2nd = 7 Blissarena 3rd = 10 They Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 8 Baldy Bay | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Baldy Bay 2nd = 10 Ropable 3rd = 16 King Of The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 3 Janderras Hope 3rd = 10 Jeannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Hes Real | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Hes Real 2nd = 2 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 1 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:31 | 1st = 3 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 8 Kridon Tuff 3rd = 6 Real Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Zonin | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Zonin 2nd = 8 Atropos 3rd = 2 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 9 Libby El 3rd = 1 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Razed | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Razed 2nd = 6 Reality King 3rd = 4 Our Bubble Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Cobbity Sam | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Cobbity Sam 2nd = 8 Polarized 3rd = 2 Love To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 5 My Dads Keeper 3rd = 3 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 5 Spirit Of Many | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Many 2nd = 7 Curlashot 3rd = 17 Dr Schimmell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Hard To Earn | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Hard To Earn 2nd = 6 Whispering Point 3rd = 3 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 10 Shes Prissy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:08 | 1st = 10 Shes Prissy 2nd = 1 Silent Valley 3rd = 4 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 3 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 6 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 9 Princess Pachara | ||
Mon May 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Princess Pachara 2nd = 3 Pigalle 3rd = 4 Shot Putt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Rockdon Times | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Rockdon Times 2nd = 8 Charlottes Pick 3rd = 1 Top Dillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Grinnersawinner | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 1 Centonic 3rd = 3 Rough And Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Cheerful Dame | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cheerful Dame 2nd = 3 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 12 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Famousforeverannie | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Famousforeverannie 2nd = 3 Gargamel 3rd = 4 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Sweet Fuser | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Sweet Fuser 2nd = 4 Whats The Diff 3rd = 7 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 4 Gigabyte | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Gigabyte 2nd = 11 Set Zena 3rd = 5 Penski Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Playitstraight | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:33 | 1st = 2 Playitstraight 2nd = 3 Are You Sure 3rd = 6 Strong Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Red Rocker | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Red Rocker 2nd = 3 Up Country 3rd = 4 Clarenden Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 10 Sparkey Babe | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Sparkey Babe 2nd = 4 Blue Mantle 3rd = 3 Doctor Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Velorian | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Velorian 2nd = 3 Numchok 3rd = 1 Pathway To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Lifes A Bonus | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Lifes A Bonus 2nd = 3 Bettor Move 3rd = 6 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Happy Sylvia | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Happy Sylvia 2nd = 5 Nice Catch 3rd = 8 Mister Lamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Mystic Sunset | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Mystic Sunset 2nd = 6 True To His Word 3rd = 4 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 12 This Cats Magic | ||
Mon May 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 This Cats Magic 2nd = 10 Mr Hong Kong 3rd = 3 Homelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Thewaytolive | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Thewaytolive 2nd = 7 Big Henry 3rd = 2 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 5 Das Boss | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Das Boss 2nd = 4 Risky Addiction 3rd = 1 Choice Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Georgefromguam | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Georgefromguam 2nd = 7 Doves Patch 3rd = 8 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Heez On Fire | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Heez On Fire 2nd = 10 Mako Shadow 3rd = 6 Matashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Magic Stepper | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Magic Stepper 2nd = 1 Alpresto 3rd = 10 Tres Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 5 Earl Harbour 3rd = 6 Charlie Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 8 Jude Augustus | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Jude Augustus 2nd = 3 Price Of Glory 3rd = 1 Capriev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Ultimate Bones | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Bones 2nd = 8 Lyka Gee Six 3rd = 1 Bank On Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Tony Dreaver | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Tony Dreaver 2nd = 3 Thats Hot 3rd = 7 Samartia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 10 Call A Truce | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:13 | 1st = 10 Call A Truce 2nd = 13 Al Coppelius 3rd = 2 Hielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Bazzas Art | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Bazzas Art 2nd = 5 One Wise Man 3rd = 2 Final Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 El Arandt | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 El Arandt 2nd = 3 Gidra Joe 3rd = 2 Mystique Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Sharbougg | ||
Mon May 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sharbougg 2nd = 5 Here De Storm 3rd = 12 Shady Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 12 Bennys Sister | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:57 | 1st = 12 Bennys Sister 2nd = 3 Ishidanzin 3rd = 9 Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 12 Kenona Lass | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 12 Kenona Lass 2nd = 3 Passion And Power 3rd = 2 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Potsys Boy | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Potsys Boy 2nd = 6 Kid Richard 3rd = 7 Jeanies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Awesome Adam | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:42 | 1st = 3 Awesome Adam 2nd = 5 Topnotch Jewel 3rd = 2 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 3 Shadow Force | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:38 | 1st = 3 Shadow Force 2nd = 8 River Downs 3rd = 4 Al Muneera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 11 Sunset Tour | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:32 | 1st = 11 Sunset Tour 2nd = 5 Mister Pepe 3rd = 9 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Deceiver | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:31 | 1st = 5 Deceiver 2nd = 8 Realon Rumba 3rd = 2 Trinity Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Princess Olivia | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Princess Olivia 2nd = 3 Our Surgeon 3rd = 5 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Charlottes Star | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Charlottes Star 2nd = 7 Magic Mirror 3rd = 2 Bedeys Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Josephine | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:22 | 1st = 10 Josephine 2nd = 2 Lord Boris 3rd = 8 Cheryl Moana Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Bay Zena | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Bay Zena 2nd = 13 Unscrupulous 3rd = 3 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Theodore West | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Theodore West 2nd = 4 Darlek Khan 3rd = 5 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Ebony Flyer | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Ebony Flyer 2nd = 3 Yanga Girl 3rd = 5 Salmon Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 9 Red Caviar | ||
Mon May 28 2012 13:03 | 1st = 9 Red Caviar 2nd = 1 Regal Attitude 3rd = 6 Raasay Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Mister Jonas | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Mister Jonas 2nd = 5 Tawonga South 3rd = 10 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Emmas Heart | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:56 | 1st = 1 Emmas Heart 2nd = 3 Astonishing 3rd = 4 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Dark Omen | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Dark Omen 2nd = 3 Slick Silvie 3rd = 5 Swans Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Cristal Beauty | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Cristal Beauty 2nd = 5 The Hydrator 3rd = 2 Soapy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 Amberio | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Amberio 2nd = 5 Alignadreams 3rd = 1 Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Armona | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Armona 2nd = 2 Coco Dan 3rd = 6 Sparkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Ronan Machall | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Ronan Machall 2nd = 5 Parra Sparra 3rd = 6 Wise Crack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Viking Two | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Viking Two 2nd = 7 Pure Namron 3rd = 10 Lexton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Malabe Art | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:22 | 1st = 4 Malabe Art 2nd = 6 Brougham 3rd = 3 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Inishfree | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:21 | 1st = 8 Inishfree 2nd = 7 Tilt Your Glass 3rd = 2 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Dancing Eskimo | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:19 | 1st = 3 Dancing Eskimo 2nd = 2 Weowna Cool Boy 3rd = 5 Exquisite Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 12 Pimms Time | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:12 | 1st = 12 Pimms Time 2nd = 6 St Ransom 3rd = 1 Lieutenant Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 Pasconi | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Pasconi 2nd = 12 Snakes Hiss 3rd = 3 Lingering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Chemically Free | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:03 | 1st = 7 Chemically Free 2nd = 2 Ramessee 3rd = 5 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Solfurion | ||
Mon May 28 2012 12:02 | 1st = 3 Solfurion 2nd = 1 Holly Size 3rd = 5 Greysynd Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Realon Renegade | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:46 | 1st = 2 Realon Renegade 2nd = 3 Mission Drive 3rd = 6 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Five Scallywags | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:44 | 1st = 8 Five Scallywags 2nd = 4 Madas Suzie 3rd = 7 Cheeky Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Canso | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Canso 2nd = 6 Hula Dash 3rd = 8 Dianna Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 5 Montana Man | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:31 | 1st = 5 Montana Man 2nd = 1 Genghis 3rd = 7 Nextess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Sand Buster | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:28 | 1st = 6 Sand Buster 2nd = 8 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 3 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Bond Eclipse | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:11 | 1st = 2 Bond Eclipse 2nd = 4 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 3 Bigtime Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Ropa Lane | ||
Mon May 28 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Ropa Lane 2nd = 11 London Bridge 3rd = 6 Go Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Lindop | ||
Mon May 28 2012 10:53 | 1st = 7 Lindop 2nd = 6 Flash That 3rd = 1 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Crazy Baby | ||
Mon May 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 5 Crazy Baby 3rd = 6 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Kezz | ||
Mon May 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Kezz 3rd = 6 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 7 Shanghi Slow | ||
Mon May 28 2012 10:27 | 1st = 7 Shanghi Slow 2nd = 1 Mr Ideal 3rd = 2 Stickemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Mon May 28 2012 10:15 | 1st = 4 Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 5 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 6 Little Bitty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Jimmy Cruise | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 23:10 | 1st = 12 Jimmy Cruise 2nd = 5 Fifty Hertz 3rd = 4 Ignition Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Blake The Snake | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:45 | 1st = 7 Blake The Snake 2nd = 8 Rapid Tide 3rd = 4 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Roy Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Roy Bolt 2nd = 1 Hezgot Fusion Power 3rd = 7 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Tiggerlong Who | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Who 2nd = 5 Mrs Griff 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 No Justice | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 No Justice 2nd = 5 Uno Reltub 3rd = 6 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Alyse Allen | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Alyse Allen 2nd = 7 Imani Bale 3rd = 1 Big Mummie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 7 Apocalypse Dreama 3rd = 3 Major Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Cadence | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Cadence 2nd = 8 Im A Cannon 3rd = 2 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 11 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 10 Magical Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Courageous Annie | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Courageous Annie 2nd = 5 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 7 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 West On Bluebird | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 West On Bluebird 2nd = 1 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 4 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Siddy Class | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:08 | 1st = 9 Siddy Class 2nd = 1 Calla Maree 3rd = 8 Singapore Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Johnny Ringo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 5 Select Octane 3rd = 3 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Ymbro Awesome | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Ymbro Awesome 2nd = 2 Moore Cullen 3rd = 5 Eurasian Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Mickey Lee | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:57 | 1st = 9 Mickey Lee 2nd = 8 Cosmic Image 3rd = 7 Ruby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 4 Ultimate Call 3rd = 6 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Bollenhagen | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Bollenhagen 2nd = 4 Cetane 3rd = 8 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Red Salute | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:49 | 1st = 7 Red Salute 2nd = 6 Soho Indianapolis 3rd = 1 Aristocratic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 8 Waldenburg 3rd = 6 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 El Confident | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:44 | 1st = 10 El Confident 2nd = 9 Pixen Stones 3rd = 1 Lavender Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Imry Bale | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Imry Bale 2nd = 5 Don Chendo 3rd = 2 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Highview Pace | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Highview Pace 2nd = 1 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 2 On The Ledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Ella Bonita | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ella Bonita 2nd = 1 Desalle Bale 3rd = 7 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 No Restraint | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 No Restraint 2nd = 6 Mister Scorcher 3rd = 10 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Alotof Bliss | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Alotof Bliss 2nd = 2 Zenable 3rd = 3 Blazing Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Tikkabilla | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Tikkabilla 2nd = 4 Short Haul 3rd = 2 Aye Aye Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Ritza Ping | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:26 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ping 2nd = 1 Gangster Roxon 3rd = 3 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Bargain Basement | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Bargain Basement 2nd = 8 Titian Sun 3rd = 1 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Dearborn | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:21 | 1st = 9 Dearborn 2nd = 5 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 2 Santerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Granduer | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Granduer 2nd = 6 Take It Home 3rd = 4 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Early Return | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 Early Return 2nd = 5 Regal Thunder 3rd = 1 Lansvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Guaranteed 2nd = 3 No Ah Saint 3rd = 2 Ee And Em Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Wez Da Risk | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 3 Tifia 3rd = 4 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Majestic Mach 2nd = 7 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 2 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Bautista | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Bautista 2nd = 7 Bully Boy 3rd = 1 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Magic Amerizo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:04 | 1st = 6 Magic Amerizo 2nd = 4 Fairytale Style 3rd = 3 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Armbro Expo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Armbro Expo 2nd = 1 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 5 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Political Party | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Political Party 2nd = 1 Major Gidgee 3rd = 8 Steffs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Diamonds At Dusk | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Diamonds At Dusk 2nd = 8 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 2 Proven Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Smurfs Zandra | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Smurfs Zandra 2nd = 6 Second Fiddle 3rd = 8 Boss Hogg Pizzas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Mad House | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 10 Mad House 2nd = 3 A Conspiracy 3rd = 1 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Hot Holiday | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Hot Holiday 2nd = 7 Idle Maple 3rd = 8 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Bazmos Babe | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 8 Heres Hayley 3rd = 5 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Smoken Up 2nd = 9 Captain Joy 3rd = 4 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Wandy Neg | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Wandy Neg 2nd = 8 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 2 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Strong Intention | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Strong Intention 2nd = 3 In Hiding 3rd = 7 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 6 L E Operative 3rd = 2 Artifactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Normal Like You | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Normal Like You 2nd = 1 Shes Tops 3rd = 2 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Unojoe | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Unojoe 2nd = 6 Our Arlington 3rd = 1 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Arforrabbit | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:29 | 1st = 4 Arforrabbit 2nd = 5 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 8 Town Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Super Surf | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Super Surf 2nd = 8 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 1 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Captain Krunch | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Captain Krunch 2nd = 2 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 1 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Forest Falcon | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Forest Falcon 2nd = 8 Deadsetlucky 3rd = 3 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Darlin Bale 2nd = 6 Suron Undercover 3rd = 1 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Eerie Iris | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:19 | 1st = 5 Eerie Iris 2nd = 8 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 7 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Bradbury Chocolate | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Bradbury Chocolate 2nd = 1 Tomcat 3rd = 4 Wigpool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Emma | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:16 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Emma 2nd = 6 Fantastic Point 3rd = 4 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 11 Excel Stride 3rd = 12 The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Lets Rock | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lets Rock 2nd = 2 Hes So Shy 3rd = 10 Splash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Theatrical Girl | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 6 Major King 3rd = 1 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Geared For Action | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Geared For Action 2nd = 6 Christian Sloy 3rd = 2 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Little Itchy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Little Itchy 2nd = 4 Bocca 3rd = 9 Shibka Suka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Braeview Creation | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Braeview Creation 2nd = 6 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 3 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Scarday | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:59 | 1st = 2 Scarday 2nd = 5 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 1 Senoritas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Garrick Bale 2nd = 2 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 1 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Hombre | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Hombre 2nd = 8 Flamin Groovey 3rd = 1 Sneakys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:52 | 1st = 10 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 3 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 9 Copthewrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Thunder Lee | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Thunder Lee 2nd = 8 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 6 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Meet George Jetson | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:49 | 1st = 9 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 8 All American Dream 3rd = 1 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Smolda | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Smolda 2nd = 1 Regal Knight 3rd = 4 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Matlock | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Matlock 2nd = 7 Why Not Fran 3rd = 5 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Star Of Maher | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Star Of Maher 2nd = 1 Heavenly Heights 3rd = 4 Bonnay Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Flavours | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Flavours 2nd = 2 Zipping Onyx 3rd = 1 God Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Im All Smiles | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Im All Smiles 2nd = 1 Crackerofaparty 3rd = 9 Lets Walk The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ellie Bale | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Ellie Bale 2nd = 2 Larocco 3rd = 6 Zambora Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Celtic Storm | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:34 | 1st = 9 Celtic Storm 2nd = 7 Kylie Kylie 3rd = 5 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Manningham Park | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Manningham Park 2nd = 4 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 2 Dusty Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Izzyayahoo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Izzyayahoo 2nd = 4 Westelle 3rd = 6 Aces On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Ritza Ryder | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Cool Zack Knee 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Flight Control | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Flight Control 2nd = 4 Le Pippy 3rd = 3 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 La Balle De Flamme 2nd = 4 Wymeera Lady 3rd = 7 Im Maggie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Squashed Banana | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:19 | 1st = 5 Squashed Banana 2nd = 7 One Banana 3rd = 10 Fagus Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Vertigal | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Vertigal 2nd = 10 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 2 Dickies Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 8 One Last Dance 3rd = 1 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 El Tegra | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 El Tegra 2nd = 4 Faslight 3rd = 7 Power Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Cher Arelem | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Cher Arelem 2nd = 1 Eskimo Chief 3rd = 3 Katie Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 9 Forever Gold 2nd = 8 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 1 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Gran Torino | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Gran Torino 2nd = 2 Dr Barnard 3rd = 7 Big Is Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Seattle Rose | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Seattle Rose 2nd = 3 Dr Tye 3rd = 2 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Getya Wings Out | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 1 Koori Art 3rd = 2 Tea House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Drunken Desire | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Drunken Desire 2nd = 1 Alittlebitofspeed 3rd = 8 Parc Des Princes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 5 Making History 3rd = 10 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Anrons Boy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Anrons Boy 2nd = 8 Diggers Bluff 3rd = 7 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Texan | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Texan 2nd = 7 Cassidy Cowboy 3rd = 5 Money For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 4 Star Enforcer 3rd = 5 Made To Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Eilis Rose | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 10 Eilis Rose 2nd = 7 Our Torias Secret 3rd = 6 Millwood Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Star Rashad | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Star Rashad 2nd = 6 Toxic Oak 3rd = 5 Mr Doherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 6 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 9 Riverboat Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Wotchinyu 3rd = 1 Royal Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Neverbeenworse | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Neverbeenworse 3rd = 1 Royal Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Give Me Room | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Give Me Room 2nd = 4 Monde Bijou 3rd = 1 Glimmering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Bomb Shizzle | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Bomb Shizzle 2nd = 3 El Crasho 3rd = 1 Ernie Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Howfastisthatdude | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Howfastisthatdude 2nd = 8 Rainless 3rd = 10 Seven Ounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Mach Alert 2nd = 6 Jack In Flight 3rd = 7 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Dr Roslyn | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Dr Roslyn 2nd = 5 Dr Jade 3rd = 6 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Mabel Grace | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Mabel Grace 2nd = 7 Our Ol Fella 3rd = 9 Dempsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 3 Into The Sun | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Into The Sun 2nd = 6 Kingnadim 3rd = 2 Invincible Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Deadly State | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Deadly State 2nd = 1 Shelved 3rd = 8 Seven Barneys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mckay | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Mckay 2nd = 8 Mary Collie 3rd = 6 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Teo Enteo 2nd = 2 Scruffy Major 3rd = 11 Nobody Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Mighty Foxy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Mighty Foxy 2nd = 2 Dr Sharon 3rd = 3 Mohawk Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hansome Redback | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Hansome Redback 2nd = 7 Make A Splash 3rd = 1 Princess Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Navello | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Navello 2nd = 7 Brynbella 3rd = 10 Sparkadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 American Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 American Eagle 2nd = 6 Dhacourt 3rd = 8 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Passion Stride | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Passion Stride 2nd = 9 High Flying Diamonds 3rd = 5 Pub Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 6 Oriental Lilly 3rd = 2 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Chester Road | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Chester Road 2nd = 3 Tennessy 3rd = 5 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Wild West | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Wild West 2nd = 1 Seymour Snake 3rd = 5 Geoesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:34 | 1st = 10 Our Madagascar 2nd = 2 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 5 Woodlea Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Hows That | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Hows That 2nd = 4 Collision Blue 3rd = 1 Blackout Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:17 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 2 The Big Mach 3rd = 3 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Makeushappy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 Makeushappy 2nd = 4 Born Glory 3rd = 3 De Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Baracus | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Baracus 2nd = 3 Harry High Pants 3rd = 6 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Jacks Back | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Jacks Back 2nd = 2 Jack n Me 3rd = 5 Noelas Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Super Hawk | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Super Hawk 2nd = 8 Seths Blessed 3rd = 4 Crispiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Its Home | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Its Home 2nd = 1 Bel Sir 3rd = 6 The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Outlandish Lad 2nd = 12 Kulgrinda 3rd = 13 Go The Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Royal Page | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Royal Page 2nd = 5 Kenjockety 3rd = 1 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Tiger Tees | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tees 2nd = 4 Pinwheel 3rd = 3 Neeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Rebel Prince | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:41 | 1st = 3 Rebel Prince 2nd = 2 Savannah Prince 3rd = 9 Gianfranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Law Rain | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:36 | 1st = 4 Law Rain 2nd = 2 Tozzi 3rd = 7 No Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 12 Bonnie Mac | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:33 | 1st = 12 Bonnie Mac 2nd = 4 Princess Narine 3rd = 2 Sussuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Genarka Star | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Genarka Star 2nd = 7 Miss Parker 3rd = 2 Hes Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Divine Hero | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Divine Hero 2nd = 8 Blitz Off 3rd = 4 Mendicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:23 | 1st = 1 Black Caviar 2nd = 5 Sistine Angel 3rd = 3 Power Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Spring Diva | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Spring Diva 2nd = 7 Backabel 3rd = 1 Ramino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 More Joyous | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 More Joyous 2nd = 2 Manighar 3rd = 8 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Escoffier | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Escoffier 2nd = 11 Veeten 3rd = 5 Danger Lurks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Robin The Great | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Robin The Great 2nd = 4 Rex The Robber 3rd = 7 No Seats Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 The Nights Hot | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 The Nights Hot 2nd = 1 Manila Jewel 3rd = 4 Ipioga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Solsay | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Solsay 2nd = 7 Almachino 3rd = 5 Rons Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 The Soldier | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 The Soldier 2nd = 2 I Am Magic 3rd = 5 Hidden Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Heavens Riches | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Heavens Riches 2nd = 3 Alcohol 3rd = 1 Cornell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Price Of Glory | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Price Of Glory 2nd = 4 Golden Jeuney 3rd = 3 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Niwot | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Niwot 2nd = 1 Efficient 3rd = 5 Once Were Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Bikini Star | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Bikini Star 2nd = 7 Now I See 3rd = 3 Le Ahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 Zabisco | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Zabisco 2nd = 16 Signor Socks 3rd = 14 The Zeebac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Travinator | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Travinator 2nd = 6 Palmdale 3rd = 4 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Flashanator | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Flashanator 2nd = 2 Sakuraba 3rd = 3 Uridashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Invest | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Invest 2nd = 10 Our Miss Jones 3rd = 16 Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Eddy Diablo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Eddy Diablo 2nd = 7 Avril Star 3rd = 1 Rab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 3 Rain Affair 3rd = 6 Ofcourseican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 7 Manhattan Mam | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Mam 2nd = 1 Yourein 3rd = 9 Calcutta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Melburg | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Melburg 2nd = 9 Mews 3rd = 10 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 12 - 1 Kid Galahad | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Kid Galahad 2nd = 6 Shortys Chance 3rd = 2 Sharpenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 12 Lucky Penny | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 Lucky Penny 2nd = 2 Tai Tai Tess 3rd = 9 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Good Decision | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Good Decision 2nd = 4 Cruziero 3rd = 5 Bel Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Mister Panon | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Panon 2nd = 9 Night Train 3rd = 4 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 So Pristine | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 So Pristine 2nd = 8 Little House 3rd = 12 Blue Ribbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 3 Anagram | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:21 | 1st = 3 Anagram 2nd = 7 Youtoofast 3rd = 5 Daufino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 11 Eco Princess | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:20 | 1st = 11 Eco Princess 2nd = 1 Hardenup 3rd = 9 My Sister Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Skyerush | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:16 | 1st = 7 Skyerush 2nd = 3 Fibrillation 3rd = 6 Divorces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 14 Dolmabache | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:11 | 1st = 14 Dolmabache 2nd = 11 Ofille 3rd = 1 Postmans Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Aroused | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Aroused 2nd = 6 Noverach 3rd = 11 Not A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 4 Better To Be Bad | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 7 Devil May Care 3rd = 10 Paris H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Wales | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Wales 2nd = 4 Dominant 3rd = 1 Maury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 My Ex Mate | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 My Ex Mate 2nd = 6 Keep Cool 3rd = 8 Rowland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 10 Ormond Road | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:46 | 1st = 10 Ormond Road 2nd = 4 Ascolini 3rd = 6 I Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Go Bossy Pants | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Go Bossy Pants 2nd = 2 Leica Jungle 3rd = 12 Right Of Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Pierro | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Pierro 2nd = 9 Dear Demi 3rd = 4 Tatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 10 Putyourfaithinme | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:36 | 1st = 10 Putyourfaithinme 2nd = 9 Vittoria 3rd = 6 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 13 Silver Slippers | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 13 Silver Slippers 2nd = 14 Tully Costa 3rd = 5 Heres Hooping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 North Pole Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 North Pole Dancer 2nd = 7 Pendulums 3rd = 9 Top Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 9 Motu Prince Of Peru | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Motu Prince Of Peru 2nd = 6 Ted West 3rd = 5 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Vatican | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Vatican 2nd = 1 Zamorar 3rd = 2 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Dashitude | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dashitude 2nd = 4 Dinkum Diamond 3rd = 5 Stella Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 2 Bella Carolina | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Bella Carolina 2nd = 3 Unbelieveabelle 3rd = 1 Aunt Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Fat Al | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Fat Al 2nd = 2 Ambidexter 3rd = 3 Rekindled Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 Alegrio | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:56 | 1st = 2 Alegrio 2nd = 6 Riotous 3rd = 4 Worthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Ride A Rock Horse | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Ride A Rock Horse 2nd = 15 Swift Succession 3rd = 14 Wicked Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Flying Hope | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Flying Hope 2nd = 7 Mine To Keep 3rd = 8 Mistakenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 5 White Socks | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 White Socks 2nd = 4 Surfin Cees 3rd = 7 Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Galbraith | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Galbraith 2nd = 1 General Truce 3rd = 4 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 3 Prince Of Capers 3rd = 1 Big Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 2 Sadlers Rock | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:31 | 1st = 2 Sadlers Rock 2nd = 8 Bella Vi 3rd = 13 Bluzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Angel Of Mercy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Angel Of Mercy 2nd = 8 Bound To Blush 3rd = 2 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Burgundy | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:16 | 1st = 2 Burgundy 2nd = 7 Whosyourmaster 3rd = 13 Tale To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Faith In My | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Faith In My 2nd = 3 Shade Of Green 3rd = 6 Here De Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 12 Mr Mcardle | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:05 | 1st = 12 Mr Mcardle 2nd = 8 Occidental 3rd = 1 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Placement | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Placement 2nd = 3 Turnitup 3rd = 2 Folding Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 5 Slack The Diver | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 11:52 | 1st = 5 Slack The Diver 2nd = 1 Bat Pad 3rd = 2 Portrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Sequin | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 11:40 | 1st = 10 Sequin 2nd = 2 Baldovino 3rd = 17 Queen Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 4 Highview Terror | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 11:29 | 1st = 4 Highview Terror 2nd = 2 Freemason 3rd = 8 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 6 Belfast Lad | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 11:19 | 1st = 6 Belfast Lad 2nd = 1 Intransigent 3rd = 3 Dubhdara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Pellegrini | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 11:08 | 1st = 2 Pellegrini 2nd = 7 La Muchacha 3rd = 1 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Gotcha | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 10:57 | 1st = 3 Gotcha 2nd = 9 Traceys Delight 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 4 Turquoise | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 10:47 | 1st = 4 Turquoise 2nd = 5 Sharbeela 3rd = 1 I Am Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Aspinal | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Aspinal 2nd = 4 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 9 Magic Briar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 10 Cool Cobber | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 10:23 | 1st = 10 Cool Cobber 2nd = 2 Sunrise Delight 3rd = 12 Phils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 5 Coastal Express | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 10:13 | 1st = 5 Coastal Express 2nd = 7 Attivaree 3rd = 1 Iamishwara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 About Square | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 10:02 | 1st = 7 About Square 2nd = 10 Kalevala 3rd = 4 Wolf King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Citylight | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 9:50 | 1st = 7 Citylight 2nd = 8 Ronnoco 3rd = 4 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 0:15 | 1st = 11 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 6 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 10 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Under Control | ||
Sat Apr 28 2012 0:05 | 1st = 6 Under Control 2nd = 3 Compact Love 3rd = 4 Riot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Ashy Mashy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 6 Louie Lane 3rd = 1 Slyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Royal Roman | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Royal Roman 2nd = 8 Violoncello 3rd = 4 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 23:25 | 1st = 5 Ballyduff 2nd = 4 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 2 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Flying Machine | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Flying Machine 2nd = 5 Bafana Bafana 3rd = 6 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Barney Stinson | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Barney Stinson 2nd = 4 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 2 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Carlos West | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Carlos West 2nd = 7 Paramount Lee 3rd = 8 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Aleisha Allen | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Aleisha Allen 2nd = 2 Piano Man 3rd = 4 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 System Eleven | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 System Eleven 2nd = 5 Top Brand 3rd = 3 Expert Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Beven Heights | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Beven Heights 2nd = 4 Naadji 3rd = 1 Wallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Durch Technik | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Durch Technik 2nd = 8 Giacometti 3rd = 2 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Best Of Nat | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Best Of Nat 2nd = 5 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 4 Apache Sancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Otago | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Otago 2nd = 1 Velocity Spirit 3rd = 5 Bona Petit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Bundchen | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:09 | 1st = 4 Bundchen 2nd = 8 Cornered 3rd = 5 Political Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Point One Back | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 Point One Back 2nd = 7 Dig Deep Bek 3rd = 8 Stately Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Kensington Palace | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:02 | 1st = 4 Kensington Palace 2nd = 3 Rhinestone Cowgirl 3rd = 1 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Long Black Road | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Long Black Road 2nd = 6 So Chique 3rd = 8 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Jorgy Monster | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Jorgy Monster 2nd = 8 Margs Joker 3rd = 1 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Politician | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Politician 2nd = 1 Night Angel 3rd = 5 Taya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Mya Sharonna | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Mya Sharonna 2nd = 7 Mermaiden 3rd = 9 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Fairy Feet | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Fairy Feet 2nd = 1 Can Get Thirsty 3rd = 11 Rezoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Open Window | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Open Window 2nd = 1 Love That Dress 3rd = 8 Fingerless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 2 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 1 Perfect Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Allen Barry | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Allen Barry 2nd = 8 Zhar Purple 3rd = 2 Wattle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Ruby Bits | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Ruby Bits 2nd = 7 Whispering Vine 3rd = 4 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Farmor Vino | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Farmor Vino 2nd = 7 Farmor Indeed 3rd = 8 Hang Ten Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Rowlon The Dream | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Rowlon The Dream 2nd = 9 Perfect Life 3rd = 2 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 7 Sippy Miss Cool 3rd = 1 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Montana Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Montana Flyer 2nd = 2 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 5 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Whispering Wind | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Whispering Wind 2nd = 8 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 7 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Lady Sherwood | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Lady Sherwood 2nd = 1 The Chancer 3rd = 3 Bazanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Dayseas Turbo | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Turbo 2nd = 5 Surf The Channel 3rd = 6 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Stopityakillenme | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Stopityakillenme 2nd = 5 Gesturestar 3rd = 10 Canosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Pure As | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Pure As 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 5 Moonshine Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:03 | 1st = 10 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 7 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 3 Rosenlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Mepunga Weber | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 21:01 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 1 Express Enforcer 3rd = 2 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Crazy Bomb | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Crazy Bomb 2nd = 4 Razorhurst 3rd = 8 Kim Linn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Noelhamric | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Noelhamric 2nd = 6 Mallee Boy 3rd = 2 Chilly Neptune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Bazinga | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Bazinga 2nd = 6 Big Token 3rd = 2 Miss Abramovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 4 Excellent Man 3rd = 1 Zacs Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Now Is The Time | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:43 | 1st = 6 Now Is The Time 2nd = 7 Eyes Off 3rd = 8 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Harold Bale | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Harold Bale 2nd = 7 Aralu Bale 3rd = 6 Plankton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Polly Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Polly Keeping 2nd = 3 Trifle Trick 3rd = 7 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Mon Biscuit | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Mon Biscuit 2nd = 1 Crispiano 3rd = 10 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Essene | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Essene 2nd = 9 Saint Babe 3rd = 6 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Big Wave | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Big Wave 2nd = 1 Kikem Elly 3rd = 9 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Stephanies Best | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Stephanies Best 2nd = 1 Prince Of Art 3rd = 9 Wild Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Shanlyn Twigley | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Twigley 2nd = 3 Karanji 3rd = 6 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Emerald Bomba | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Emerald Bomba 2nd = 8 Buzz Keeping 3rd = 5 Believe In Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Enjoy The Ride | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:13 | 1st = 5 Enjoy The Ride 2nd = 1 Heroic Veejay 3rd = 6 Calling Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Dont Stare | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 Dont Stare 2nd = 8 Beryls Memory 3rd = 2 Orinoco Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Miswaki Call | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Miswaki Call 2nd = 1 Tough Kisses 3rd = 4 Committo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 The Good Times | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 The Good Times 2nd = 5 Real Bonus 3rd = 2 Smiles And Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Quo Vadis | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Quo Vadis 2nd = 1 Amanda Allen 3rd = 7 Cool Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 13 Eastern Twister | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 13 Eastern Twister 2nd = 12 Dangerously 3rd = 5 Hey Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Star Pupil 2nd = 8 Rads Shadow 3rd = 6 Velocity Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Black Cruiser 2nd = 2 Itsa Charger 3rd = 1 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Cyan Love | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:46 | 1st = 6 Cyan Love 2nd = 7 Premier Asset 3rd = 1 Teddy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Garry Kelly | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Garry Kelly 2nd = 1 How Goods That 3rd = 3 Arriverderci Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Mepunga Coolaz | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Coolaz 2nd = 6 One Mission 3rd = 2 Call Me Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Just A Beach | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Just A Beach 2nd = 5 High Speed 3rd = 9 Morell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Marios Dream | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Marios Dream 2nd = 2 Man Of The World 3rd = 9 Dartrenzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Jaytee Conquest | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Jaytee Conquest 2nd = 5 Wasers Choice 3rd = 8 Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Party In Paris | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Party In Paris 2nd = 1 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 6 Bluestone Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 15 Lone Princess | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 15 Lone Princess 2nd = 7 Tellem Ya Dreamin 3rd = 9 I Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Sweet Beth | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Sweet Beth 2nd = 2 Jack Will Do 3rd = 3 Namrons House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Hidistinction | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Hidistinction 2nd = 10 Hares Crossing 3rd = 2 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Rare Bred | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Rare Bred 2nd = 2 Berridale Lady 3rd = 3 Benden Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Boom To Zoom | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:06 | 1st = 2 Boom To Zoom 2nd = 9 State Pride 3rd = 3 Simons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Dazzling Day | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 19:03 | 1st = 3 Dazzling Day 2nd = 1 Bianforgetful 3rd = 8 Chiming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Lombo Sleek Streak | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lombo Sleek Streak 2nd = 3 Latoya Lass 3rd = 7 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Sippin Sizzurp | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Sippin Sizzurp 2nd = 7 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 3 Gidget Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 6 Alert Baron 3rd = 3 Armin Hari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Super Hulk | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:49 | 1st = 5 Super Hulk 2nd = 1 Em Cee Crash 3rd = 2 Johnny Mang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Accelarometer | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Accelarometer 2nd = 8 El Costa Mar 3rd = 5 I See Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Shortnspeedy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Shortnspeedy 2nd = 1 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 4 Lifes Just Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Radar Detector | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Radar Detector 2nd = 3 Jedi Thunder 3rd = 1 My Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Junior Dossantos | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Junior Dossantos 2nd = 5 Chief Raider 3rd = 4 Little Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Seal The Plan | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 13 Seal The Plan 2nd = 4 Ground Control 3rd = 8 Palata Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Solid Boof | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Solid Boof 2nd = 7 Boy Its Sandy 3rd = 6 Suprise Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Gioiosa Ionica | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Gioiosa Ionica 2nd = 5 Gluteus Major 3rd = 6 Lelis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 What A Jimtrik | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 What A Jimtrik 2nd = 6 Maynard 3rd = 1 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 El Sol | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 El Sol 2nd = 10 Shamanka 3rd = 9 Unjustified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Cream Of The Team | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 1 The Odd One 3rd = 11 Nancy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 So Oh | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:11 | 1st = 8 So Oh 2nd = 5 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 7 Pure Namron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Anshan | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Anshan 2nd = 1 True Gold 3rd = 2 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Knot Hazardous | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 4 Elite Crystal 3rd = 6 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Keep the Cash | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Keep the Cash 2nd = 9 Summer Downs 3rd = 5 What Life Brings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Black Astro Boy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 4 Cutting Corners 3rd = 1 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Bronze Destiny | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 2 Appeal Of Life 3rd = 1 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Regal Command | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Regal Command 2nd = 10 Sir Don 3rd = 3 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 16 Ruapehu Boy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:48 | 1st = 16 Ruapehu Boy 2nd = 6 Raise Up 3rd = 11 Kiss Me Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Prineie | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:44 | 1st = 9 Prineie 2nd = 6 Wise Forecast 3rd = 5 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Lochinvar Vicini | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Vicini 2nd = 7 Just Joking 3rd = 8 Kulakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Classical Snow | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:33 | 1st = 9 Classical Snow 2nd = 2 Point Of Return 3rd = 10 No Time To Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Dont Bother Me | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Dont Bother Me 2nd = 2 Emma Frost 3rd = 3 Vee Tee Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Regal Hero | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Regal Hero 2nd = 9 Brinkley Bullet 3rd = 5 Curaca Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lost For Words | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Lost For Words 2nd = 1 Ginnagin 3rd = 9 Cav Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Cornell | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Cornell 2nd = 3 Hot Lover 3rd = 12 Chabrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Born This Way | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Born This Way 2nd = 2 Magnificent Time 3rd = 6 Wattle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Funny Car | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Funny Car 2nd = 6 Cyrus 3rd = 11 Real Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Stop The Clock | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Stop The Clock 2nd = 4 Seismic Texan 3rd = 7 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Mik Yelrow | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:08 | 1st = 13 Mik Yelrow 2nd = 9 Sarahs Secret 3rd = 5 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ace Of Cake | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 1 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 7 What Ever Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Macarthur Bull | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Macarthur Bull 2nd = 4 Magnolia Lane 3rd = 6 Foreign News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Spring Special | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Spring Special 2nd = 8 Norris Minor 3rd = 1 Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Ghost Trader | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Ghost Trader 2nd = 7 Saxon Knight 3rd = 10 Queen Of Quilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Smartbucks | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Smartbucks 2nd = 2 Mitzerella 3rd = 5 Koaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 10 Detox | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:48 | 1st = 10 Detox 2nd = 5 Merlot Now 3rd = 12 Knoxville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 High Excess | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 High Excess 2nd = 3 Princess Malawi 3rd = 1 Drop Bear Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Eight Cards | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Eight Cards 2nd = 10 Briefed 3rd = 5 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Imadon | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Imadon 2nd = 1 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 8 Triple Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Came Rollin In | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Came Rollin In 2nd = 3 The Smirker 3rd = 9 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Blazes Revenge | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Blazes Revenge 2nd = 5 Sisco Snake 3rd = 6 Blonde Zepha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Triskele | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:28 | 1st = 9 Triskele 2nd = 5 In A Storm 3rd = 2 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Kojak Texada | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Kojak Texada 2nd = 2 Enforcer 3rd = 3 Another Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Bound To Blush | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Bound To Blush 2nd = 11 Star Of Helicon 3rd = 1 Dark Brown Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Tilly Lou | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Tilly Lou 2nd = 5 Gotta Problem 3rd = 1 Ritza Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Friars Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:13 | 1st = 11 Friars Spirit 2nd = 2 Ihts Riveting 3rd = 9 Scarpered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Down De Isle | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Down De Isle 2nd = 4 Super Sleuth 3rd = 7 Long Island Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Classy Chloe | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Classy Chloe 2nd = 8 Lady Akatak 3rd = 7 Sister Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Angie Baby | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Angie Baby 2nd = 6 Miss Duk 3rd = 2 Ruby Choc Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 16 Word Gets Around | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 16 Word Gets Around 2nd = 7 Hurdy Gurdy Man 3rd = 5 Quick Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Lochinvar Coco | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Coco 2nd = 1 Money Talks 3rd = 7 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bellasario | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Bellasario 2nd = 7 Machin Out 3rd = 9 Lombo Hot Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Burra Blue | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Burra Blue 2nd = 4 Cardiac Arrest 3rd = 5 Clever Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Castle Express | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Castle Express 2nd = 2 Snip n Duck 3rd = 14 Medeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Taxi Girl | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Taxi Girl 2nd = 4 Four Way Kaine 3rd = 6 Dayseas Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Valhussle | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Valhussle 2nd = 7 Zedlion 3rd = 4 Delzera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Gag Orders | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Gag Orders 2nd = 3 Little Lori 3rd = 4 Kiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Virtual Trader | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Virtual Trader 2nd = 2 Hell Of A Fella 3rd = 9 Aint No Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Mallow Court | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Mallow Court 2nd = 5 Cussen Park 3rd = 1 El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Tristacat | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 Tristacat 2nd = 8 Sono Piccolo 3rd = 9 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Carey Bale | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Carey Bale 2nd = 7 Muse Me 3rd = 1 Claretown Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Tuscan Fire | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 2 Ravages 3rd = 9 Eladoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Middleton Point 3rd = 4 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Heather Castleton | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Heather Castleton 2nd = 6 No Restraint 3rd = 8 Fletchers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Cross The Star | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Cross The Star 2nd = 2 Fairdinkum Lucky 3rd = 8 Zigurat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Botanic Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Botanic Beauty 2nd = 7 Sapporo 3rd = 3 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Sutton Queen | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Sutton Queen 2nd = 2 Not A Dancer 3rd = 6 Shadow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 6 Darcy Bale 3rd = 2 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 8 Meadows Cat 3rd = 9 Teen Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Blake the Snake | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Blake the Snake 2nd = 2 Silver Brodie 3rd = 1 Big Mummie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Textiles | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Textiles 2nd = 11 Vicario 3rd = 7 So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Arnhem Vision | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Vision 2nd = 6 Peanut Gallery 3rd = 8 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 Sapling | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:39 | 1st = 11 Sapling 2nd = 3 Seuss 3rd = 10 Bronte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Orion Star | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Orion Star 2nd = 5 Balance Point 3rd = 1 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Bell Academy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Bell Academy 2nd = 5 Nortepoppy 3rd = 2 Attica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Agent Ryan | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Agent Ryan 2nd = 2 Allen Emmett 3rd = 6 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Berrimilla | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Berrimilla 2nd = 1 Cosmo King 3rd = 14 Tigresa Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Falay Allen | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Falay Allen 2nd = 4 Man Of Honour 3rd = 1 Lorenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Royal Stormy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Royal Stormy 2nd = 1 Exalted Duke 3rd = 3 King Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 So Manic | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 So Manic 2nd = 8 Dale Bale 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Above Average | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:07 | 1st = 4 Above Average 2nd = 2 Our Aristocrat 3rd = 1 Desert Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Radnor | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Allen Radnor 2nd = 1 Windsor Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 15 Imperial Miss | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 14:04 | 1st = 15 Imperial Miss 2nd = 4 Capo 3rd = 14 Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Stradon | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:56 | 1st = 2 Stradon 2nd = 3 Man Of Money 3rd = 10 Little Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Fast Red | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Fast Red 2nd = 5 Nugget Choice 3rd = 3 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Compass | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Compass 2nd = 8 Ad Victoriam 3rd = 6 Pleasurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Hillview Jaxon | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Hillview Jaxon 2nd = 8 Top Charged 3rd = 1 Jayell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Raise A Heart | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Raise A Heart 2nd = 8 Valik 3rd = 6 Rorys Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Carbon Fibre | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:37 | 1st = 3 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 8 Lever Footprint 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 10 Bob Valdez | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Bob Valdez 2nd = 11 Torque It 3rd = 6 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Phaze Action | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:27 | 1st = 10 Phaze Action 2nd = 8 Megapixel 3rd = 1 Pay The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Fergies Dream | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Fergies Dream 2nd = 1 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 8 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Homebush Cindy | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Homebush Cindy 2nd = 9 Mrs Bouquet 3rd = 4 Cough It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 12 Abbalac | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:18 | 1st = 12 Abbalac 2nd = 8 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 11 Prickly Ballroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Harbour Rose | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Harbour Rose 2nd = 2 Malibu 3rd = 7 Barley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Magical Talent | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Magical Talent 2nd = 6 Xandretta 3rd = 7 Benedictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Nicki Haka | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:06 | 1st = 6 Nicki Haka 2nd = 2 Froggy Newitt 3rd = 1 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Damia Bale | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Damia Bale 2nd = 8 Jaki Allen 3rd = 2 Unique Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Calypsian | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Calypsian 2nd = 9 Rock Star Baby 3rd = 4 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Silver Dave | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:57 | 1st = 5 Silver Dave 2nd = 4 Clam Digger Dan 3rd = 7 Jaraman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Perfect Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:56 | 1st = 7 Perfect Warrior 2nd = 10 Be Cautious 3rd = 4 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Charla Allen | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Charla Allen 2nd = 6 Volbrecht 3rd = 1 Rusty Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 6 Botany Gareth 3rd = 7 Surely You Jest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Cacia Bale | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:37 | 1st = 5 Cacia Bale 2nd = 8 Hot Command 3rd = 7 Allen Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Emmy Choo | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Emmy Choo 2nd = 3 Krash Dance 3rd = 4 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 2 Red Herring 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Starfire Magic | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Starfire Magic 2nd = 3 Nothing Much 3rd = 4 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 14 Tossed Again | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:20 | 1st = 14 Tossed Again 2nd = 10 Bella Kaiane 3rd = 1 Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Hot Pootie | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Hot Pootie 2nd = 1 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 8 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Jodie Valentino | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 12:04 | 1st = 8 Jodie Valentino 2nd = 2 Casual Kirk 3rd = 4 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Power Girl | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 11:54 | 1st = 5 Power Girl 2nd = 1 That Is All 3rd = 3 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Waterford | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 11:45 | 1st = 5 Waterford 2nd = 7 Epicurean 3rd = 10 Mistaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Lil Miss Krunch | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 11:37 | 1st = 4 Lil Miss Krunch 2nd = 7 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 8 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Kerobokan | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Kerobokan 2nd = 9 Scarilicious 3rd = 6 Little Bitty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Gunsmoke | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Gunsmoke 2nd = 11 Pinzaara 3rd = 8 Miss Evita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Guru Goose | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 11:02 | 1st = 6 Guru Goose 2nd = 4 Baby Falou 3rd = 1 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Tenkay Down | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 10:44 | 1st = 6 Tenkay Down 2nd = 7 Raveon 3rd = 4 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Eskabar | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Eskabar 2nd = 11 The Lions Rule 3rd = 9 Centre Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Waterbug | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Waterbug 2nd = 5 Just A Mate 3rd = 10 Wind Up Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Trendy Knockas | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 10:09 | 1st = 5 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 8 Thirsty Shayne 3rd = 7 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Small Talk | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 1:27 | 1st = 6 Small Talk 2nd = 2 Compact Love 3rd = 1 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Wicked Party | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 1:07 | 1st = 8 Wicked Party 2nd = 6 Two Toxic 3rd = 1 Charlottes Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 On the Game | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 On the Game 2nd = 8 Cool Fly 3rd = 5 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Snooki | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 0:27 | 1st = 7 Snooki 2nd = 2 Rapley Magic 3rd = 3 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Marko Said So | ||
Wed Mar 28 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 Marko Said So 2nd = 4 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 6 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Velocity Spirit | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 23:52 | 1st = 5 Velocity Spirit 2nd = 8 Simple Bullet 3rd = 2 Kylie Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 23:35 | 1st = 5 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 8 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Aussie Chick | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Aussie Chick 2nd = 4 Villas Boas 3rd = 3 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Smart Guess | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Smart Guess 2nd = 2 Tournament King 3rd = 3 Wheres A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Sundance Dream | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Sundance Dream 2nd = 7 Motor Lorri 3rd = 6 Dacre Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Soho Kidman | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Soho Kidman 2nd = 2 Lucky Joy 3rd = 6 Firth Of Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Dollstan Five | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Five 2nd = 4 Fruitylicious 3rd = 2 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Mel Dont Care | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Mel Dont Care 2nd = 7 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 4 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Slipaway Billy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:27 | 1st = 9 Slipaway Billy 2nd = 5 Miss Louise 3rd = 6 Candy Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Rock Fusion | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Rock Fusion 2nd = 1 Barko Gundi 3rd = 2 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Terra Into The West | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:15 | 1st = 11 Terra Into The West 2nd = 2 The Kings Daughter 3rd = 10 Lethal Krita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Outback Thunder 2nd = 2 Bar Time 3rd = 3 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Jet Lane | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:09 | 1st = 6 Jet Lane 2nd = 4 Sonic Chick 3rd = 9 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 No More Drama | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 No More Drama 2nd = 2 Lach Star 3rd = 8 Oh Mam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Naked Island | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Naked Island 2nd = 1 Spinalong 3rd = 5 You Two Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Sargent Mitchill | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Sargent Mitchill 2nd = 8 Acola Major 3rd = 6 Teevee Kiarema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Capricorn Star | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Capricorn Star 2nd = 5 Bromance 3rd = 8 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 I Am Legend | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 I Am Legend 2nd = 11 Death Adda 3rd = 6 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Paper Chaser | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Paper Chaser 2nd = 7 Why Not Happy 3rd = 5 Bully Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Whos Asner | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Whos Asner 2nd = 8 Midnight Drinks 3rd = 5 Nasty Kantasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Behati Babe | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Behati Babe 2nd = 5 Shinarn 3rd = 9 Mcslok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Are They Now | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Are They Now 2nd = 1 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 2 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 9 It And A Bit | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 It And A Bit 2nd = 3 Village Peach 3rd = 6 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Malibu | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Malibu 2nd = 3 Mini Mitch 3rd = 4 Certificate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Ticket To Go | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Ticket To Go 2nd = 7 Lightning Jodito 3rd = 3 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Roguenrich | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Roguenrich 2nd = 6 Delusional 3rd = 5 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Mr Gazmick | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 7 Casey Vella 3rd = 1 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Minor Work | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Minor Work 2nd = 6 Major Lightman 3rd = 8 Blue Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Ronzel Squatter | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Ronzel Squatter 2nd = 1 Our Classic Jack 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Jet Blast | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Jet Blast 2nd = 7 American Mcgee 3rd = 1 Optic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Independence | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Independence 2nd = 6 Kulu Ali 3rd = 1 Chocolate Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Keayang Steamer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 12 Public Persuasion 3rd = 11 Weallwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Crazy Dave | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Crazy Dave 2nd = 7 Hotwire 3rd = 8 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Fantasy Bound | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Bound 2nd = 2 Be Jazzy 3rd = 1 Tizza Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Secret Stone | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Secret Stone 2nd = 11 Tartary Troy 3rd = 6 French Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Why Not James | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Why Not James 2nd = 1 Alana Miss 3rd = 4 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 2 Phantom Alex 3rd = 3 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 My Mate Mal | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 My Mate Mal 2nd = 3 Siegfried 3rd = 4 Yakkas A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Ice Eyes | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Ice Eyes 2nd = 9 Up Roar 3rd = 1 Mr Kibble Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Pot Black | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Pot Black 2nd = 5 Strike Force 3rd = 4 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 12 Keayang Rustler | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 12 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 4 Heavyweight 3rd = 6 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Deimos | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Deimos 2nd = 5 Loose Bolts 3rd = 1 Sunraysia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Fawn Bond | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Fawn Bond 2nd = 9 Falcon Flash 3rd = 7 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Governor Johnny | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 10 Governor Johnny 2nd = 6 Governor Art 3rd = 7 Too Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Whinging Wrench | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 4 La Roca 3rd = 2 Ultimate Dust Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Wandy Carla | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Wandy Carla 2nd = 8 Miss Fui Fui 3rd = 6 Sally Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Broadway Harry | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Broadway Harry 2nd = 2 Village Flyer 3rd = 8 Flipa Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Houdini | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Houdini 3rd = 4 Inspector Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Bravo | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Bravo 3rd = 4 Inspector Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Witchen Hour | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Witchen Hour 2nd = 4 Ratatouille 3rd = 8 Kulu Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Washmepockets | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Washmepockets 2nd = 5 Bushfire 3rd = 6 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Crazy Rascal | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Crazy Rascal 2nd = 5 Kulakani 3rd = 7 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 7 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 3 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Sandy Finn | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Sandy Finn 2nd = 10 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 12 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Mozza | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Mozza 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 2 Plankton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 True That | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 True That 2nd = 7 Your Snookered 3rd = 5 Flash Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Tuscan Sue | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 2 Closure 3rd = 1 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Rybenbrook | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook 2nd = 8 Cadence 3rd = 2 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 My Sister Rose | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 My Sister Rose 2nd = 1 Sols Phantom 3rd = 7 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 11 Flaxton Filly | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Flaxton Filly 2nd = 5 Peters Ace 3rd = 6 Courtybart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Challis Miss | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Challis Miss 2nd = 6 Stress Power 3rd = 2 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Bairnsdale Bear | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Bairnsdale Bear 2nd = 3 Moet 3rd = 2 Stakeout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Life Boat | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Life Boat 2nd = 9 Machlennan 3rd = 3 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Mrs Wilson | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 7 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 2 Colossus Skilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Van Persie | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Van Persie 2nd = 8 Galba Cruiser 3rd = 5 Crispy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Roycie | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Roycie 2nd = 10 Meet My Maker 3rd = 9 Falcons Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Greysynd Rose | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rose 2nd = 7 Icebox 3rd = 1 Dark Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 5 Cold Comfort 3rd = 8 Robyns Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 12 Nozomi | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Nozomi 2nd = 1 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 2 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 King Cadel | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 King Cadel 2nd = 1 Vote For Freddy 3rd = 2 Carbochon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Breaker Blue | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Breaker Blue 2nd = 7 Jujitsu 3rd = 5 Cradle Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 1 Domain Road 3rd = 8 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Claretown Force | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Claretown Force 2nd = 3 Chasing Fire 3rd = 5 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Larry Trick | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Larry Trick 2nd = 2 Anti Kelly 3rd = 4 Saraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Macca Mccool | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:43 | 1st = 6 Macca Mccool 2nd = 7 Lettucerocku 3rd = 2 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Studa Mire | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Studa Mire 2nd = 8 Bully Murphy 3rd = 7 True Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 2 Black Mary 3rd = 6 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Yanga Girl | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Yanga Girl 2nd = 4 Miss Daire 3rd = 3 Sybil Trelawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 13 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:27 | 1st = 13 Cost Me A Quid 2nd = 5 Atego Lilly 3rd = 12 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Chevez | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Chevez 2nd = 5 Full Deck 3rd = 2 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Julius Bardon | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Julius Bardon 2nd = 4 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 2 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Jilliby Cougar | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Cougar 2nd = 2 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 1 Mikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Lorita Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Lorita Bale 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 1 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Diamond Gazza | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Diamond Gazza 2nd = 2 Master Milo 3rd = 6 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Exotique | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Exotique 2nd = 3 So You Think 3rd = 5 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Benny Mite | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:56 | 1st = 7 Benny Mite 2nd = 8 Raining Diamonds 3rd = 6 Spit And Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Splendifferous | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Splendifferous 2nd = 7 Western Arden 3rd = 4 Skippers Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Eyes Hot | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Eyes Hot 2nd = 7 Breeze Right By 3rd = 10 Miss Tayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Mystique Ayers | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Mystique Ayers 2nd = 3 Wild Crida 3rd = 6 Veclaw Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Prussian Moon | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Prussian Moon 2nd = 10 Hayils Way 3rd = 3 Centafaith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Charmed Speed 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 3 Quartet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Aceofadancer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Aceofadancer 2nd = 10 Melton Macmax 3rd = 8 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Frosties Shiraz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Frosties Shiraz 2nd = 8 Hot Command 3rd = 6 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 4 Tanqueray Lady | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Tanqueray Lady 2nd = 13 Ananias 3rd = 10 Top Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Iron Outlaw | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 7 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 3 Grand Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Gee Six | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Gee Six 2nd = 3 Harlem 3rd = 4 Batten Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Kyland Jax | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Kyland Jax 2nd = 1 Cheesey Grin 3rd = 7 Ello Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 6 Getyourown | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Getyourown 2nd = 10 Clearway 3rd = 1 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Techno Babe | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Techno Babe 2nd = 1 Pedros Profile 3rd = 2 Tewin For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Golden Market | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Golden Market 2nd = 1 Girl With Promise 3rd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Gold Millions | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Gold Millions 2nd = 1 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 3 Fine Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 12 Limbo Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:35 | 1st = 12 Limbo Dancer 2nd = 10 Laubaine 3rd = 15 Mill Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 8 La Soiree 3rd = 1 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Flaming Tango | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Flaming Tango 2nd = 5 Grand Aliporo 3rd = 7 Haras Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Big Bad Baz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Baz 2nd = 7 Pernickety 3rd = 9 Shades Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 9 Saucier | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Saucier 2nd = 11 The Big Red Vee 3rd = 2 Bindifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Rocky Rebel | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Rocky Rebel 2nd = 1 Storming Eagle 3rd = 3 Slap My Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 2 Our Ice Ice Baby 3rd = 6 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Bold Heritage | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Bold Heritage 2nd = 2 Whiz Bang Ayers 3rd = 4 Call Me Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 De Mars | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 De Mars 2nd = 8 Street Crier 3rd = 6 Le Grand Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Sanjaya | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Sanjaya 2nd = 1 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 8 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 2 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 3 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Super Contact | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Super Contact 2nd = 8 Overeem 3rd = 2 Even Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Jessicas Dream | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Jessicas Dream 2nd = 8 Beautiful 3rd = 3 Stylish Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Lightning Loot | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Lightning Loot 2nd = 3 Stack em High 3rd = 5 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Destreos | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 5 L E Operative 3rd = 6 Passion N Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Latino Princess | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:24 | 1st = 4 Latino Princess 2nd = 7 Stynes 3rd = 3 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 2 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 3 Mossadina 3rd = 1 Sagwala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Sculls Legacy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 2 Fluffys Girl 3rd = 3 Heavy Duty Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Enforced Law | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Enforced Law 2nd = 8 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 9 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Duxagain | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Duxagain 2nd = 10 Sir Hawkins 3rd = 5 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Gypsy Spy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 1 Hannah Mclaren 3rd = 8 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lancer Loch | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Lancer Loch 2nd = 10 Free Advice 3rd = 8 Captain America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Bo Shen | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Bo Shen 2nd = 4 Arnhem Star 3rd = 5 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 10 Texan Takeover | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Texan Takeover 2nd = 7 Musee Dmodel 3rd = 3 Cash To Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Stomping Bear 2nd = 2 Black Satanic 3rd = 8 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Ukulele Lad | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:29 | 1st = 6 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 4 Dang Shen 3rd = 3 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Friscodancer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Friscodancer 2nd = 7 So Too 3rd = 5 Billybyang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Al Tye Patched | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Al Tye Patched 2nd = 2 Dixie Shiraz 3rd = 5 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Travisty | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Travisty 2nd = 7 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 2 Bobbin The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Pure Ferly | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Pure Ferly 2nd = 9 Lintons Boy 3rd = 6 Beaudine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 3 Jungle Rover | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Jungle Rover 2nd = 4 Outrageous Man 3rd = 7 Memphis Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 My High Expectations | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 My High Expectations 2nd = 1 Continental Pride 3rd = 4 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Toms Turmoil | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Toms Turmoil 2nd = 4 Remember Naz 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Bearville Phil | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 Bearville Phil 2nd = 8 Leica Turbo 3rd = 2 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 7 Al Nova | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Al Nova 2nd = 1 Nikody 3rd = 5 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Noble Enforcer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:49 | 1st = 4 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 1 Real Clever 3rd = 8 Hot Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Footrot Flight | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Footrot Flight 2nd = 8 No Fixed Address 3rd = 1 Five Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Sir Sonic | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Sir Sonic 2nd = 6 Trusting 3rd = 5 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 13 Permission | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 13 Permission 2nd = 1 Larch 3rd = 6 Carbon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 7 Awesome Bender 3rd = 5 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Katelin Brooke | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 5 Earlymorningmist 3rd = 6 Spots Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Hillview Jaxon | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:27 | 1st = 4 Hillview Jaxon 2nd = 1 Jurassic Knocka 3rd = 3 Hearts of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Stiletto Point | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Stiletto Point 2nd = 1 Seven Wishes 3rd = 4 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Country Bumpkin | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Country Bumpkin 2nd = 2 Posh Nan 3rd = 5 Shes Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 8 Whips Of Money | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Whips Of Money 2nd = 4 Another Marlene 3rd = 5 Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Alis Bale 2nd = 2 Sammys Sister 3rd = 5 Sally Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Simplistic | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Simplistic 2nd = 1 Night Train 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Italian Alps | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Italian Alps 2nd = 9 Pradnya 3rd = 2 Exogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Allworth Girl | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Allworth Girl 2nd = 3 Fredrina Bale 3rd = 5 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Tyler Maguire | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 5 Saccha Maguire 3rd = 6 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Unshaken | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 7 Felixstowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Jethro | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Jethro 2nd = 2 Just Casual 3rd = 5 Tommy Teeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Space Race | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:32 | 1st = 9 Space Race 2nd = 1 Hardz Ingilltab 3rd = 4 Doosra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 A Loan Again | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 A Loan Again 2nd = 4 Perigo 3rd = 6 Patienceofasaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Red Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Red Tiger 2nd = 7 Aussie Haka 3rd = 1 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Beaming Jay | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Beaming Jay 2nd = 1 Vavadous 3rd = 12 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Homebush Edith | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Homebush Edith 2nd = 4 Iceberg Rapper 3rd = 2 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Colonels Choice | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Colonels Choice 2nd = 2 New Order 3rd = 6 Kyann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Underwood Road | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 11:30 | 1st = 11 Underwood Road 2nd = 1 Dr Fen 3rd = 10 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Star Gun | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 11:18 | 1st = 6 Star Gun 2nd = 1 Shadow Wolf 3rd = 3 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Chance | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 11:05 | 1st = 12 Chance 2nd = 9 Dreamy Delight 3rd = 3 Live To Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Run Alan | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 10:59 | 1st = 6 Run Alan 2nd = 7 Finger Pop 3rd = 2 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 James Arthur | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 10:42 | 1st = 6 James Arthur 2nd = 5 Feral Fox 3rd = 1 Homebush Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Harry The Maori | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 8 Harry The Maori 2nd = 5 Brookfield Talent 3rd = 9 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Another Gon | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 10:23 | 1st = 1 Another Gon 2nd = 10 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Saratoga | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 10:10 | 1st = 2 Saratoga 2nd = 10 Ellas Speed 3rd = 8 Lucky Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Persian Oil | ||
Tue Feb 28 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Persian Oil 2nd = 5 Santa Sloy 3rd = 6 Honking Horns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 5 Go West U Terror | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 23:45 | 1st = 5 Go West U Terror 2nd = 4 Big And Smooth 3rd = 3 Tactical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 23:40 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Freeway Fame 3rd = 4 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 23:22 | 1st = 1 Oaks Road 2nd = 7 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 8 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 3 Notabadexcuse | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 5 Nicolana Wild 3rd = 10 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Heston Bale | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 23:07 | 1st = 6 Heston Bale 2nd = 2 Forty Two Below 3rd = 1 Prince Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 3 My Salvation 3rd = 8 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 5 Flying Machine 3rd = 7 Serena To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 2 Rocket Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Rocket Ruler 2nd = 11 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 8 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Chilly Babe | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Chilly Babe 2nd = 3 Lektra Express 3rd = 1 Lacoste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Les Mate | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Les Mate 2nd = 1 Long Time 3rd = 4 How Cools That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Brief Glance | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 Brief Glance 2nd = 1 Gazoline 3rd = 9 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Glen Gallon | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Glen Gallon 2nd = 4 Big Jo King 3rd = 2 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Damingo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Damingo 2nd = 11 Double Redundancy 3rd = 9 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Nigel Stardust | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:22 | 1st = 9 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 7 Keystone Quest 3rd = 8 Saw Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Robert Andrew 2nd = 6 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 8 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 12 Apache Delight | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:14 | 1st = 12 Apache Delight 2nd = 4 Fair Ozzi 3rd = 2 Lil Sammy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Crazy Dave 2nd = 1 Cyclone To Excel 3rd = 4 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Lektra Jay 2nd = 5 Spring Ruler 3rd = 2 Beau One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Highview Tommy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Highview Tommy 2nd = 7 Sushi Sushi 3rd = 10 Smoken Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Pearl Art | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:59 | 1st = 7 Pearl Art 2nd = 1 Rampage Jackson 3rd = 10 Boorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Sunset Jet | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Sunset Jet 2nd = 4 Katie Merry 3rd = 1 Malvado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Reservoir Secret | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Reservoir Secret 2nd = 2 Modern Prospect 3rd = 1 Valetta Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Western Gold | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Western Gold 2nd = 7 Fox Street 3rd = 4 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Nicole 2nd = 5 Darling Ava 3rd = 4 Total Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Im Brownie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:45 | 1st = 11 Im Brownie 2nd = 14 Tender Don 3rd = 6 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:40 | 1st = 9 Wrath Of Rosie 2nd = 1 Sun Lad 3rd = 2 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 4 Agent Scully | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Agent Scully 2nd = 11 Best Of You 3rd = 6 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Smoke Home | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Smoke Home 2nd = 3 Allen Hertz 3rd = 7 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Minis Fantasy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Minis Fantasy 2nd = 8 Rare Coins 3rd = 3 Cruising Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Without Reproach | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Without Reproach 2nd = 3 Uncle Heaven 3rd = 5 Merchant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Cashisking | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Cashisking 2nd = 5 Cold Kentucky Rain 3rd = 10 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 I Didnt Do It | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 I Didnt Do It 3rd = 3 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 I Can Doosit | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 I Can Doosit 3rd = 3 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Stylish William | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Stylish William 2nd = 7 Tess Vella 3rd = 3 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Restless Wind | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Restless Wind 2nd = 1 My Independence Day 3rd = 7 Simon Tappertit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Don Chendo 2nd = 5 Mystery Pink 3rd = 1 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lettucerocku | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Lettucerocku 2nd = 6 Mabrook 3rd = 4 Major Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Search Party | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Search Party 2nd = 8 How Cools Harry 3rd = 3 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Passionate Fella | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Passionate Fella 2nd = 6 Judd 3rd = 1 Western Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Nicholass Habit | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 4 Arapina Star 3rd = 6 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Magic Jay Man | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Magic Jay Man 2nd = 5 California Love 3rd = 6 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Auckland Reactor | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:02 | 1st = 9 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 12 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 5 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Dyna Gala | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Gala 2nd = 5 Take Me Home 3rd = 7 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Comedy Knight | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:59 | 1st = 5 Comedy Knight 2nd = 7 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 6 Schooner Or Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Big Jet Plane | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Big Jet Plane 2nd = 1 Halod Be Thy Name 3rd = 4 Monashee Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Tremlett | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Tremlett 2nd = 7 Northern Bound 3rd = 2 Apalousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 1 Amberlu Me Me 3rd = 2 Express Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Ethel Bale | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Ethel Bale 2nd = 5 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 2 Molly Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Noble Pedro 2nd = 3 Callamac Kid 3rd = 8 Prince Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 4 Whos Escaped 3rd = 5 Dripping Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Artifactor | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Artifactor 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 2 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 All Mutu | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 All Mutu 2nd = 2 Any Joy 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Drummond Bale | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Drummond Bale 2nd = 5 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 3 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Epirb | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Epirb 2nd = 3 Henry The Pharoah 3rd = 11 Secret Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 1 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 8 Express Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Stylish Monarch | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Stylish Monarch 2nd = 3 Springbank Richard 3rd = 2 Save A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:29 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Piccadilly Dixie 3rd = 7 Uwantsumcomegetsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Hotwire | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Hotwire 2nd = 5 Atelier 3rd = 8 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Ninkasi | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Ninkasi 2nd = 8 Heza Showman 3rd = 7 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Foam Party | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Foam Party 2nd = 7 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 3 Rip Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Jetling | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Jetling 2nd = 1 Bams Boy 3rd = 2 Outback Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Befitting | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Befitting 2nd = 8 Mission Complete 3rd = 7 Crafty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Purely Blue | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Purely Blue 2nd = 1 Barrington Fire 3rd = 5 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Marquess De Posh | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 3 Lettucereason 3rd = 1 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Allamerican Idol | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 9 Melton Sotera 3rd = 8 It Happens A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Independent Lass | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Independent Lass 2nd = 6 He Aint Casper 3rd = 3 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Heat The Plate | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Heat The Plate 2nd = 1 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Libby Tokaam | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Libby Tokaam 2nd = 4 Fuschia Muldoon 3rd = 6 Goodwin Billsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 4 Vulcan 3rd = 10 Im Dejazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Talkative | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Talkative 2nd = 5 Barbara Bale 3rd = 8 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Clear Polish | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:59 | 1st = 5 Clear Polish 2nd = 9 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 6 Go Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Pop Culture | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:57 | 1st = 12 Pop Culture 2nd = 1 Full Clip 3rd = 9 Dark Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Aleta Casey | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Aleta Casey 2nd = 4 Triple Gee 3rd = 9 Cycadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Firedrake | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Firedrake 2nd = 1 Hidden Surprise 3rd = 2 Pick Of The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Aitch Cue 2nd = 3 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 7 Winfromheretohere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Off The Canvas | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Off The Canvas 2nd = 6 Climate Cafe 3rd = 5 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Allen Lennox | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Allen Lennox 2nd = 1 Shunted 3rd = 3 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Avonnova 2nd = 4 Uk Connection 3rd = 6 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Cobalt Blue | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:42 | 1st = 5 Cobalt Blue 2nd = 11 Boomalicious 3rd = 6 Funhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Lightning Dash | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Lightning Dash 2nd = 3 Taylas Fantasy 3rd = 10 Princess Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Atomic Ark | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Atomic Ark 2nd = 3 Our Laughalot 3rd = 4 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Barry Blowout | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Barry Blowout 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 2 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Perfect Power | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Perfect Power 2nd = 8 Regal Gate 3rd = 7 Silver Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Abettorpunt | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Abettorpunt 2nd = 9 Muckinbar Lady 3rd = 10 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Ponderosa Su | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Ponderosa Su 2nd = 9 Butler Built 3rd = 7 Cookavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Hes My Future | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Hes My Future 2nd = 2 Zipping Malfoy 3rd = 7 Total Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Smart Intention | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Smart Intention 2nd = 9 Perfect Meg 3rd = 7 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 6 Legins Legend 3rd = 1 Camkenzie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Yore Plum Tree | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Yore Plum Tree 2nd = 2 Mcslok 3rd = 8 Slow Twitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Wild Charger | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Wild Charger 2nd = 2 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 9 Night War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Invincible Gold | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Invincible Gold 2nd = 3 Out Of The Desert 3rd = 2 Buzlightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Strike Up The Band | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 5 The Big Mach 3rd = 3 Lilac Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 True Blue Mate | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:14 | 1st = 7 True Blue Mate 2nd = 2 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 6 Vintage Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Jungle Hero | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Jungle Hero 2nd = 1 Rapid Tide 3rd = 5 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 8 Shes A Jet 3rd = 7 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Noplacetohide | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Noplacetohide 2nd = 2 On The Ledge 3rd = 7 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Maccas Express | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Maccas Express 2nd = 3 Astrobabe 3rd = 8 Back In Drac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Cetta Fire | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Cetta Fire 2nd = 8 Influential Man 3rd = 9 Paihia Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Amajorjo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Amajorjo 2nd = 2 Eljulio 3rd = 7 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Mai Tai | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:59 | 1st = 11 Mai Tai 2nd = 9 Thunderbolt Cruiser 3rd = 6 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 4 Global View 3rd = 1 True Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Notorious Sam | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Notorious Sam 2nd = 6 Reeah 3rd = 3 African Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 3 Holme Grown 3rd = 8 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Turkish Delight | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Turkish Delight 2nd = 2 Hot Guess 3rd = 7 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Belora | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Belora 2nd = 5 Miss Condition 3rd = 2 Lie In Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Abbeys Chant | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Abbeys Chant 2nd = 4 Sheza Glory 3rd = 2 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Desert Flare | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Desert Flare 2nd = 6 Forethought 3rd = 8 Another Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Mighty Memories | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Mighty Memories 2nd = 1 Elzar 3rd = 9 The Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Arolok Oogle | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Arolok Oogle 2nd = 5 Aeron Bale 3rd = 10 Carlos West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Mister Onetwo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 2 Texas Terror 3rd = 12 Classic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Serene Major | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Serene Major 2nd = 11 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 1 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Ghostnthedarkness | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Ghostnthedarkness 2nd = 6 Professor 3rd = 7 Rock Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Ferly Magic | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Ferly Magic 2nd = 4 Denali Aces 3rd = 8 Make Mine Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Glengowan | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Glengowan 2nd = 2 Lord Lombo 3rd = 4 Lady Euthenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Miss Hondo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Hondo 2nd = 7 Mamselle 3rd = 6 Cool Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Good Boys | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Good Boys 2nd = 9 Lightning Magic 3rd = 2 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Keshaar | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Keshaar 2nd = 8 Stompin 3rd = 3 Mighty Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Gentle Melody | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Gentle Melody 2nd = 5 Rustys Legend 3rd = 4 Legally Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Mondean | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Mondean 2nd = 17 Product 3rd = 9 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Not for Profit | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 Not for Profit 2nd = 1 Holding The Fort 3rd = 2 Charlatan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Calico King | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:54 | 1st = 7 Calico King 2nd = 4 Franco Pop 3rd = 5 Our Shaggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 10 Skateboard | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Skateboard 2nd = 1 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Taimzuptina | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Taimzuptina 2nd = 9 Morgan Miss 3rd = 3 Liadain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Shy Dasha | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Shy Dasha 2nd = 2 Little Tree Hill 3rd = 6 Rambos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Schoorwin | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:38 | 1st = 8 Schoorwin 2nd = 4 Grand Ginger 3rd = 9 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Modern Silk | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Modern Silk 2nd = 3 Run And Hide 3rd = 8 Jakes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Havana Rey 2nd = 6 Bugaboo 3rd = 5 All In Latin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Pago Rock | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Pago Rock 2nd = 6 Like An Eagle 3rd = 9 Thats Not It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Cassidy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:29 | 1st = 5 Cassidy 2nd = 8 Woodie Boy Rose 3rd = 1 Kaitlyns Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Rocky Range | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Rocky Range 2nd = 2 Smart Twister 3rd = 7 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Smart Twister | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Smart Twister 2nd = 1 Rocky Range 3rd = 7 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Another Shout | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Another Shout 2nd = 4 Almadine 3rd = 5 Savannah Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Vipera Gold | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Vipera Gold 2nd = 6 Whateverwhenever 3rd = 10 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 5 Lady Brolga | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Lady Brolga 2nd = 3 Gardners Pride 3rd = 2 Polygon Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Tigress Lily | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Tigress Lily 2nd = 10 Miracle Magic 3rd = 5 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Miss Explosive | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Explosive 2nd = 6 Striding Success 3rd = 12 Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 French Gift | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 French Gift 2nd = 5 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 4 Sezero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Bombalatomba | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Bombalatomba 2nd = 12 Westchester 3rd = 9 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Miami Horror | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Miami Horror 2nd = 10 Keeper Quiet 3rd = 4 Angry Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Walter John | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Walter John 2nd = 2 Just Too Cool 3rd = 5 Tigerlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Bruleur | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Bruleur 2nd = 5 Theft 3rd = 15 Rapid Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 3 Coco Command | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Coco Command 2nd = 2 Billy Of Chicago 3rd = 9 Kinky Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Slow The Flow | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Slow The Flow 2nd = 9 Radar 3rd = 6 So Genourous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Mahmentum | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Mahmentum 2nd = 9 Shez A Gaze 3rd = 12 Noble Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Never Doubt Me | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 2 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 7 Leading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 14 Adams Bell | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:10 | 1st = 14 Adams Bell 2nd = 18 Valedictorian 3rd = 5 Flash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 3 The Prince | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:06 | 1st = 3 The Prince 2nd = 5 Mcdaids 3rd = 4 Za Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Black Uma | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Black Uma 2nd = 4 Quadroplex 3rd = 1 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Double Impact | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Double Impact 2nd = 2 Black Cash 3rd = 17 Viking Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 3 Barriers | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Barriers 2nd = 5 The Shank 3rd = 1 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 5 The Shank | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 The Shank 2nd = 3 Barriers 3rd = 1 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Steps In Time 2nd = 7 Onthelookout 3rd = 6 Star Of Octagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 11 Denali Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:46 | 1st = 11 Denali Dancer 2nd = 9 Frost Bite 3rd = 14 Hamilton Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Alpha Man | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Alpha Man 2nd = 6 Shoctonic 3rd = 10 Rock Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Snitz Kiss | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Snitz Kiss 2nd = 5 Oakfield Honour 3rd = 3 Dream With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 10 Howzat | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Howzat 2nd = 8 Atomic Flash 3rd = 9 Night Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Over Quota | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Over Quota 2nd = 2 Agrippa 3rd = 4 Giresun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 2 Lamour | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Lamour 2nd = 10 Riotous 3rd = 1 Beyond Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 6 Chicago Spatz | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Chicago Spatz 2nd = 12 Puma Kayo 3rd = 9 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Big Girls Dont Cry | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Big Girls Dont Cry 2nd = 1 The Clandy Man Can 3rd = 16 Tanzina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 2 Zoned In | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Zoned In 2nd = 4 Ruby Diamonds 3rd = 3 Purple Of Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Als Magic Miss | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Als Magic Miss 2nd = 3 La Remlap 3rd = 1 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 2 Patsy OReilly | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:06 | 1st = 2 Patsy OReilly 2nd = 1 Abelard 3rd = 8 Royal Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Generous Beau | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Generous Beau 2nd = 7 Verco Road 3rd = 2 Zizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 13 Turf Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 13 Turf Dancer 2nd = 4 Holy Heart 3rd = 6 Manzanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Onedin Classic | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Onedin Classic 2nd = 13 Spectactular 3rd = 14 Chokullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Great Dame | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Great Dame 2nd = 10 Segue 3rd = 11 The Good Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 3 Six OClock News | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:46 | 1st = 3 Six OClock News 2nd = 1 Spiro 3rd = 7 The Jungle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 14 Saturday Trader | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:45 | 1st = 14 Saturday Trader 2nd = 3 Aussie Bomber 3rd = 6 Bartrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Za Magic | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Za Magic 2nd = 7 Winmara 3rd = 3 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 7 Grand Dette | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Grand Dette 2nd = 3 Papas Gothic 3rd = 6 Frantasmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Fontelina | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Fontelina 2nd = 4 Said Com 3rd = 8 Prosperity Aethon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 El Chico | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 El Chico 2nd = 11 Croix Du Sud 3rd = 7 Hayley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Shams Time | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Shams Time 2nd = 9 Take Out 3rd = 2 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Mossman Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mossman Flyer 2nd = 3 Polar Eclipse 3rd = 7 Slivovitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Ok Courage | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Ok Courage 2nd = 7 Cracker Black 3rd = 5 Von Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Spirit Song | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Spirit Song 2nd = 6 God Help Her 3rd = 7 Procida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 4 Arturo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 Arturo 2nd = 1 Funrun 3rd = 9 Standby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Guns At Five | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:06 | 1st = 6 Guns At Five 2nd = 9 Santos 3rd = 8 Ranginui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 4 Mythical Lad | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Mythical Lad 2nd = 16 Conto 3rd = 7 Quick Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Demanding Miss | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Demanding Miss 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 3 Miss Barwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Jade Marauder | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Jade Marauder 2nd = 1 Almighty Charge 3rd = 7 Rampaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Maravi | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Maravi 2nd = 4 Skirmish 3rd = 7 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Stirling Grove | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Stirling Grove 2nd = 1 Just Sybil 3rd = 2 Outlandish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 7 Evenaz | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Evenaz 2nd = 11 Shes Happy 3rd = 9 Sendacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 What A Treat | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 What A Treat 2nd = 8 Royal Alias 3rd = 4 Sweet Talkin Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 The Perfect Storm | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 The Perfect Storm 2nd = 4 Devil May Care 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Placement | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Placement 2nd = 9 Tanah Lot 3rd = 2 Heez Born Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 15 Say No More | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:26 | 1st = 15 Say No More 2nd = 5 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 17 Jetset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 7 Teen Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Teen Spirit 2nd = 6 Prancing 3rd = 1 Marlin Baa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Lady Colours | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Lady Colours 2nd = 9 Aint She Sweet 3rd = 14 Sierra Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Nocturnelle | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Nocturnelle 2nd = 5 Pectin 3rd = 2 Mickelberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Tahar | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Tahar 2nd = 1 Shackleton 3rd = 5 Technique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Irish Rhapsody | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Irish Rhapsody 2nd = 4 Delicious Belle 3rd = 5 Sparkling Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Southern Sun | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Southern Sun 2nd = 2 The Receptionist 3rd = 8 San Rafaella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Youthful Kid | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Youthful Kid 2nd = 4 Red Dubai 3rd = 2 One More Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Go Katrina | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Go Katrina 2nd = 3 Our Spirits Bay 3rd = 6 Stella Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Three Buddies | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Three Buddies 2nd = 1 Fiddles Dream 3rd = 5 Zeiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Quintessential | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Quintessential 2nd = 4 Capital Diamond 3rd = 3 Artistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Eleanor Coup | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:32 | 1st = 8 Eleanor Coup 2nd = 2 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 3 Lisa Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Ardghal | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Ardghal 2nd = 4 Run Fatboy Run 3rd = 5 Hellboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 17 Ofille | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:10 | 1st = 17 Ofille 2nd = 4 Cheeky Red 3rd = 13 Irish Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 2 Spaghetti Western | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Spaghetti Western 2nd = 3 Storm Tracker 3rd = 9 Can Orpener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Hemingway | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Hemingway 2nd = 4 Heaven Sent 3rd = 1 Stormy Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Ohoka Texas | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:45 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 4 Franco Ledger 3rd = 7 Artiface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 4 Ceccanti | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Ceccanti 2nd = 5 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 3 Barbarian Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 8 Mungo Jerry | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:35 | 1st = 8 Mungo Jerry 2nd = 9 Umshini Wami 3rd = 16 Kairanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Venetian Raider | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:22 | 1st = 3 Venetian Raider 2nd = 1 Coup Rocky Road 3rd = 4 Classy Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Castellina Lover | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:10 | 1st = 8 Castellina Lover 2nd = 2 Vanilla Rose 3rd = 3 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 13 Viva Roma | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 11:00 | 1st = 13 Viva Roma 2nd = 4 Shandream 3rd = 6 Rampant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 15 Cora Lynn | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 10:47 | 1st = 15 Cora Lynn 2nd = 17 Madam Lincoln 3rd = 3 Crumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Texican | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Texican 2nd = 4 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 5 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 6 Prestigiosa | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 10:25 | 1st = 6 Prestigiosa 2nd = 1 Judging Law 3rd = 5 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Pinsgold | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 10:12 | 1st = 1 Pinsgold 2nd = 7 Posh Bec 3rd = 4 El Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Cool Cobber | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 10:00 | 1st = 5 Cool Cobber 2nd = 12 Billy Ray 3rd = 13 Phils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Turismo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 1:25 | 1st = 3 Turismo 2nd = 5 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 2 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Village Livewire | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 1:15 | 1st = 6 Village Livewire 2nd = 5 Lucky Im Perfect 3rd = 1 The Kings Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Sensational Gabby | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 1:00 | 1st = 12 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Legendary Lou 3rd = 2 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Uno Shazza | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:57 | 1st = 1 Uno Shazza 2nd = 8 Oh So Smart 3rd = 7 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Telham Lane | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:45 | 1st = 1 Telham Lane 2nd = 5 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 6 Icon A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Special Kath | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:37 | 1st = 5 Special Kath 2nd = 7 Diva Shiraz 3rd = 8 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Elite Angel | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:30 | 1st = 4 Elite Angel 2nd = 1 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 6 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Turbo Gold | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:15 | 1st = 1 Turbo Gold 2nd = 5 Robs Rabbit 3rd = 9 Adda Tak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Okay Ashlee | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:12 | 1st = 5 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 7 Stormy Weather 3rd = 6 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Another One For Me | ||
Sat Jan 28 2012 0:00 | 1st = 1 Another One For Me 2nd = 9 Aussie Reactor 3rd = 10 Lombo Pocket Watch |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000