Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 23:47 | 1st = 7 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 3 Lost It 3rd = 2 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Mazs Magic | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 23:32 | 1st = 1 Mazs Magic 2nd = 6 Wandy Carla 3rd = 7 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Mekong Moon | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Mekong Moon 2nd = 8 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 1 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Aussie Chick | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Aussie Chick 2nd = 1 Veneto Lane 3rd = 4 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Evies Entity | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Evies Entity 2nd = 3 Speed Series 3rd = 2 Allen Quimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Cheergirl | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Cheergirl 2nd = 7 Fiery Daire 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Miss West Eagles | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Miss West Eagles 2nd = 6 Taking Over 3rd = 5 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Marvel | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Marvel 2nd = 1 Maori Winslow 3rd = 8 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Hellyeah Rachel | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Rachel 2nd = 3 Director 3rd = 5 Shintaro Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Rex Renegade 2nd = 6 Whats The Diff 3rd = 3 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Jimmy Lane | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:13 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 7 Turnout 3rd = 6 Rock Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Dealers Lad | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Dealers Lad 2nd = 5 Feraro Sniper 3rd = 7 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Dyna Daina | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Daina 2nd = 6 Grainne Omalley 3rd = 5 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Past Gem | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Past Gem 2nd = 9 Faithful 3rd = 5 Fastidious Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Seebohm | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:53 | 1st = 9 Seebohm 2nd = 6 Illustrious 3rd = 4 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Just Enzo | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:43 | 1st = 1 Just Enzo 2nd = 3 Melanies Miracle 3rd = 6 Poco Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Select Breaker | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Select Breaker 2nd = 5 Tiza Gold 3rd = 1 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Elite Zapper | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Elite Zapper 2nd = 5 Lektra Strike 3rd = 10 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Chesson | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Chesson 2nd = 3 Platinum Duchess 3rd = 5 Montarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 1 Favaloro 3rd = 5 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Ruby May | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ruby May 2nd = 6 Sarah Pines 3rd = 5 North Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Josephine Wiz | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:19 | 1st = 5 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 1 Atropos 3rd = 4 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Glads Grin | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Glads Grin 2nd = 7 Good Life Girl 3rd = 1 Gifted Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Lilly Lane | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Lilly Lane 2nd = 3 Batman 3rd = 8 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Hellyeah Flossie | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 21:01 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Flossie 2nd = 2 Splash A Tah 3rd = 7 Millie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Premier Bill | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Premier Bill 2nd = 3 Arnhem Star 3rd = 6 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Chloe Keats | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Chloe Keats 2nd = 8 Icebox 3rd = 5 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Threemacsnacastle | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Threemacsnacastle 2nd = 7 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 1 Live To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Chinatown Chick | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Chinatown Chick 2nd = 8 Hollyheath 3rd = 5 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Mighty Chaos | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:36 | 1st = 7 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 4 Darren Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Dins Harvey | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Dins Harvey 2nd = 8 Costanza 3rd = 4 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mourinho | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Mourinho 2nd = 2 Rhodian Sun 3rd = 5 Arabian Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Hello Knocka | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:23 | 1st = 7 Hello Knocka 2nd = 3 Megalith 3rd = 4 Meili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Mac Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Mac Bromac 2nd = 3 Allbliss 3rd = 1 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Paua To Rock | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rock 2nd = 7 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 6 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Omar Gee | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Omar Gee 2nd = 8 Opies Illusion 3rd = 3 White Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Strong Diva | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Strong Diva 2nd = 5 Reality Rumble 3rd = 8 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Posh Nan | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Posh Nan 2nd = 8 Premier Port 3rd = 9 Shanlyn Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Abdon Bale | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Abdon Bale 2nd = 2 Drummond Bale 3rd = 8 Fonsie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Heres Rommel | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:52 | 1st = 9 Heres Rommel 2nd = 7 Data Man 3rd = 1 Lawmars Salad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Dominco Bale | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Dominco Bale 2nd = 1 Dot Man 3rd = 8 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Moss Gambo | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:46 | 1st = 8 Moss Gambo 2nd = 5 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 3 Bally Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Scorcher | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Scorcher 2nd = 3 Suarez 3rd = 2 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Jack Oriley | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Jack Oriley 2nd = 4 Dark Dee 3rd = 7 Gold Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Surfin Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Surfin Tiger 2nd = 5 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 8 Tricky Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Car Fifty Four | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Car Fifty Four 2nd = 3 Cobo Bay 3rd = 7 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Dimple Way | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dimple Way 2nd = 4 Hanasu 3rd = 3 Tiger Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Major Post | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Major Post 2nd = 7 Bylong Astar 3rd = 9 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Benny Dusch | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Benny Dusch 2nd = 7 Burnsys Mate 3rd = 3 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 2 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 4 Dyna Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Sachin Bale | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Sachin Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Ofera 3rd = 6 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Next Dawn | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Next Dawn 2nd = 2 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 8 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 El Lobo | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 El Lobo 2nd = 7 Wicked Magic 3rd = 8 Spotted Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Contrarian | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:56 | 1st = 5 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Sniper Skills 3rd = 2 Aston Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Eclipser | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Eclipser 2nd = 9 Serene Highness 3rd = 4 Dess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Explosive Osti | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:46 | 1st = 8 Explosive Osti 2nd = 3 Sally Kahn 3rd = 5 Kittys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Samdoc | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Samdoc 2nd = 2 Bago Steel 3rd = 7 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Andrews Courage | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Andrews Courage 2nd = 2 My Little Star 3rd = 6 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Finbar Abbey | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:32 | 1st = 12 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 5 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 1 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Willow Blaze | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Willow Blaze 2nd = 3 Cauthen 3rd = 7 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:22 | 1st = 9 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 6 Ritsma 3rd = 5 Goodison Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Cailyn Bale | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 4 Launchinator 3rd = 6 Blistering Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Misty Mel | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Misty Mel 2nd = 1 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 3 Regs Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Cooper Trooper | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 5 Im In Luck 3rd = 11 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Aragorn | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 18:02 | 1st = 10 Aragorn 2nd = 7 Snow Charisma 3rd = 4 Noaki Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Shareadolfin | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Shareadolfin 2nd = 4 Judd 3rd = 8 Yell Fireinthehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Doyle | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Doyle 2nd = 1 Swift Design 3rd = 2 Smart Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Pure Courage | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Pure Courage 2nd = 5 Engineered 3rd = 10 Insurpassable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Callnineoneone | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Callnineoneone 2nd = 9 Launch Me 3rd = 10 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Jaded Sandy | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Jaded Sandy 2nd = 5 Optimistic Star 3rd = 8 Lollipop Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Lamplight Lili | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:39 | 1st = 11 Lamplight Lili 2nd = 6 Mizuno 3rd = 4 Sherry Lee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Bermuda Blu | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 5 Kapcat 3rd = 6 Aberdoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Break Loose | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Break Loose 2nd = 1 Davids Osti 3rd = 6 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Narre Boy | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Narre Boy 2nd = 4 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 6 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Jungle Fighter | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Jungle Fighter 2nd = 7 Oratorium 3rd = 9 Black Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 All Four One | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 All Four One 2nd = 9 Warranty 3rd = 3 Cruising Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Just A Lefty | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:19 | 1st = 6 Just A Lefty 2nd = 11 Upham V C 3rd = 5 Forte Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Cautious Kihael | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Cautious Kihael 2nd = 1 Ink Well 3rd = 5 Rumbling Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Silver Ranger 2nd = 6 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 4 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Gold Amy | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Gold Amy 2nd = 7 Arnies Star 3rd = 6 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Vee Force | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 17:01 | 1st = 1 Vee Force 2nd = 10 Schussing 3rd = 7 Doll In Hi Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Kintori | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Kintori 2nd = 7 Whatashambles 3rd = 5 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Al Nova | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Al Nova 2nd = 1 Amazing Albert 3rd = 5 Falvelons Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Fair Enough | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Fair Enough 2nd = 3 Novo Tempo 3rd = 4 Buena Ronnie Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Cullen Regent | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Cullen Regent 2nd = 7 Kohala 3rd = 6 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Shreks Donkey | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Shreks Donkey 2nd = 3 Cheap Chains 3rd = 2 Flameless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Melton Maxbye | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:39 | 1st = 9 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 2 Im Flash With Cash 3rd = 6 I Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Oh Teary Me | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Oh Teary Me 2nd = 1 Black Booty 3rd = 6 Unknown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Wrapped Tight | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 3 Hot and Cold 3rd = 1 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Joeys Legacy | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 1 Monfries 3rd = 8 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Power Racer | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Power Racer 2nd = 1 Carrs Collide 3rd = 6 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Firebomb | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Firebomb 2nd = 10 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 11 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Jaal Spirit | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Jaal Spirit 2nd = 1 Blackett Street 3rd = 6 Belaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Defy Gravity | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Defy Gravity 2nd = 4 Starburst Paul 3rd = 5 Coco Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Danger Close | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Danger Close 2nd = 12 Maddys Angel 3rd = 16 The Mighty Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Card Player | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Card Player 2nd = 8 Dicky Beach 3rd = 9 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 All Wired Up | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 All Wired Up 2nd = 2 Dewana Savanna 3rd = 1 Token Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Bert Sivad | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:59 | 1st = 11 Bert Sivad 2nd = 1 Ima Flash Harry 3rd = 6 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Buffalo Magic | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 7 Whata Special 3rd = 9 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Chocolate Frog | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Frog 2nd = 7 Some Nights 3rd = 1 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Ourgame | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 11 Ourgame 2nd = 6 Ciragan Palace 3rd = 4 Jaja Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Pardon Myspeed | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Pardon Myspeed 2nd = 7 Trunkey Galileo 3rd = 5 Dark Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Al Be Swift | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:38 | 1st = 3 Al Be Swift 2nd = 2 Melburg 3rd = 6 All Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 11 Public Persuasion | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:32 | 1st = 11 Public Persuasion 2nd = 5 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 8 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Premier Assassin | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 Premier Assassin 2nd = 1 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 8 Snow Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Forever Perfect | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:24 | 1st = 12 Forever Perfect 2nd = 5 Weona Ace 3rd = 4 Rocky Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Beau Artist | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Beau Artist 2nd = 3 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 10 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Archie Gumballs | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 6 Why Not Sam 3rd = 8 Master Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Lucky News | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Lucky News 2nd = 9 Lucy Ocharlemagne 3rd = 3 Star Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Howcomewhynot | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:57 | 1st = 10 Howcomewhynot 2nd = 3 Stormee 3rd = 9 Trillion Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Candle Wish | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Candle Wish 2nd = 1 House Wins 3rd = 6 Bet Bet Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Magnussen | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:49 | 1st = 12 Magnussen 2nd = 3 Call Me Spartacus 3rd = 1 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Sign Logic | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sign Logic 2nd = 5 Abergavenny 3rd = 8 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Go Go Gracie | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Go Go Gracie 2nd = 1 Sir Harry 3rd = 3 Moluma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Why Not Albert | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Why Not Albert 2nd = 7 Katnook Princess 3rd = 10 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Bendita Sea | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:28 | 1st = 9 Bendita Sea 2nd = 7 Eight Skirts 3rd = 8 Pacific Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Marios Dream | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Marios Dream 2nd = 8 Slancio 3rd = 9 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Devil Jin | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Devil Jin 2nd = 4 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 1 Shades Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Pink Persuasion | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Pink Persuasion 2nd = 7 Look At Russo 3rd = 3 Moonan Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Mcwhipped 2nd = 10 Nigel Stardust 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Six Bob | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Six Bob 2nd = 7 Sin City Girl 3rd = 6 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Shamekhas Choice | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 Shamekhas Choice 2nd = 3 Onemore Eightmore 3rd = 7 Peninsula Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Jumbalaya Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Jumbalaya Lombo 2nd = 3 No Harmony 3rd = 1 Shapely Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Hades Meteor | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Hades Meteor 2nd = 4 Ruby Be Mine 3rd = 7 Lively Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Eye To Eye | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Eye To Eye 2nd = 3 Just A Fling 3rd = 5 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 11 River God | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 River God 2nd = 9 Kemizengo 3rd = 12 Sea n Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:33 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 9 Dyna Diego 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Rockets Gem | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Rockets Gem 2nd = 7 Lombo Socrates 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Marley Girl | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Marley Girl 2nd = 7 Defib Daryl 3rd = 5 Zacariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Leggera | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Leggera 2nd = 10 Southern Starlet 3rd = 8 Monaco Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Pretty Good | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Koko Whiz 3rd = 7 White Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 1 Bazzas Gift 3rd = 6 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Moody Man | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Moody Man 2nd = 2 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 6 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Enjoy The Rush | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Enjoy The Rush 2nd = 6 Claustrophobic 3rd = 3 Smokey Yunick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Toi Shan | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Toi Shan 2nd = 1 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 8 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Granvilles Call | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 12:34 | 1st = 6 Granvilles Call 2nd = 5 Tweetman 3rd = 2 Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Backyard Bully | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 12:22 | 1st = 7 Backyard Bully 2nd = 2 Okuku Star 3rd = 6 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Decado | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Decado 2nd = 6 Thrilling Buddy 3rd = 10 Bimboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Space Race | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 11:47 | 1st = 7 Space Race 2nd = 3 Deceiver 3rd = 6 Sammy James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Chemically Free 2nd = 7 Lindop 3rd = 1 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 What Where When | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 11:12 | 1st = 7 What Where When 2nd = 6 Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 8 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 8 Lifes In A Spin | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 11:03 | 1st = 8 Lifes In A Spin 2nd = 3 Royal Sceptre 3rd = 2 Istilane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Triple Aye | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 10:54 | 1st = 7 Triple Aye 2nd = 8 Talk It Over 3rd = 3 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Secret Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 10:36 | 1st = 1 Secret Sprite 2nd = 6 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 5 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Sheza Terror | ||
Mon Dec 3 2012 10:16 | 1st = 2 Sheza Terror 2nd = 3 Easy Silence 3rd = 1 Go Carter Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 La Gra Murr | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:52 | 1st = 4 La Gra Murr 2nd = 2 Childs Fable 3rd = 6 Wicked Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 12 Our Gent | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:40 | 1st = 12 Our Gent 2nd = 10 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 7 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bashys Boy | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:30 | 1st = 3 Bashys Boy 2nd = 8 Jay Kay 3rd = 1 Goldie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Reuben Brogden | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:15 | 1st = 6 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 5 Mein Guy 3rd = 2 Su Adda Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Mini Emily 2nd = 1 Super Earner 3rd = 8 Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Jaraman | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Jaraman 2nd = 9 Ruby Bentley 3rd = 1 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Better Luck Elsu | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 23:00 | 1st = 3 Better Luck Elsu 2nd = 5 Blude Master 3rd = 9 Major Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Magic Ghost | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:55 | 1st = 3 Magic Ghost 2nd = 1 Octane Vow 3rd = 5 Desert Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Easton Bale | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Easton Bale 2nd = 5 Agent Rex 3rd = 7 Fizzle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:45 | 1st = 4 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 3 Livingisfun 3rd = 7 Large Aslife Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Siddy Class | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Siddy Class 2nd = 8 Rango Izmir 3rd = 3 How Cools Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Im Tina Turner | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 7 Im Tina Turner 2nd = 5 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 3 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Saving Bundles | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Saving Bundles 2nd = 4 Claretown Jett 3rd = 3 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Mister Livan | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Livan 2nd = 3 Benchmark 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Robert Anthony | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Robert Anthony 2nd = 6 Lektra Scarlett 3rd = 3 Aeron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 8 Flying Vargas 3rd = 1 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Tifia | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Tifia 2nd = 2 Dinkum 3rd = 5 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Erskine Range | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Erskine Range 2nd = 5 Walter James 3rd = 4 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Moss Vale | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Moss Vale 2nd = 6 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 5 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Jackaroozy | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 Jackaroozy 2nd = 2 In The White House 3rd = 1 It Happens A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Lektra Grey | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lektra Grey 2nd = 2 Bravo 3rd = 1 Totally Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Proven Emily 3rd = 7 Starburst Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Optimum | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Optimum 2nd = 1 Shea Keystone 3rd = 5 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 1 Sleepy Jean | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Sleepy Jean 2nd = 8 Lincoln Park 3rd = 7 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Proven Nitro | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Proven Nitro 2nd = 8 Allen Dion 3rd = 3 Renegade Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Long May She Reign | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Long May She Reign 2nd = 3 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 9 Lleyton H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Adcoke | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:46 | 1st = 2 Adcoke 2nd = 5 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 8 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Missing Star | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Missing Star 2nd = 4 Bob Zorro 3rd = 9 Little Micmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Anathema | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Anathema 2nd = 3 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 1 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Ideas Man | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ideas Man 2nd = 4 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 9 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ezi Days | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Ezi Days 2nd = 11 Any Left 3rd = 6 Kerry Orelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Oh So Smooth | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 8 Prochure 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 5 Chloe Keats 3rd = 4 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Cyclades | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Cyclades 2nd = 1 Cityscape 3rd = 2 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 9 Redemption Hanover | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:29 | 1st = 9 Redemption Hanover 2nd = 4 Last Connection 3rd = 7 Belongs To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Tamamushi | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Tamamushi 2nd = 1 Bituminous 3rd = 6 De Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Search Party | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Search Party 2nd = 3 Suits Us 3rd = 8 Big Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Ti Vogliobene 2nd = 2 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 1 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Black Deauville | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Black Deauville 2nd = 3 Lady Grey 3rd = 6 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Winds Of Change | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Winds Of Change 2nd = 5 Elsu Two 3rd = 6 Shamrock Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Say Yes Josephine | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Say Yes Josephine 2nd = 8 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 4 Scary Servant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Ritza Ryder | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 7 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 4 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Remo Ripa | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Remo Ripa 2nd = 7 Violent 3rd = 4 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lebron | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Lebron 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 1 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Dusty Valley | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:06 | 1st = 5 Dusty Valley 2nd = 2 Elite Status 3rd = 6 Jills Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Shakchloe | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:02 | 1st = 2 Shakchloe 2nd = 7 Djibouti 3rd = 6 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 9 Miss Ponder | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:01 | 1st = 9 Miss Ponder 2nd = 8 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 10 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Destini Bambini | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Destini Bambini 2nd = 3 Mickie Gee 3rd = 2 Rozehill Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Jasper Lane | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:55 | 1st = 9 Jasper Lane 2nd = 5 Boom Land 3rd = 6 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Fluer Bale | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Fluer Bale 2nd = 4 Royal Chat 3rd = 7 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Irinka Gabby | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 4 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 1 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 One Tough Babe | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 One Tough Babe 2nd = 7 Red Hornet 3rd = 1 Big Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Tegu | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:49 | 1st = 1 Tegu 2nd = 8 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 4 Jamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Bellas Charm | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Bellas Charm 2nd = 10 Shezlika 3rd = 3 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Hello Good Bye | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 2 Triumphant One 3rd = 1 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Simioni | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Simioni 2nd = 1 Party Queen 3rd = 10 Olgoldnblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Albert Bale | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:37 | 1st = 3 Albert Bale 2nd = 1 True To God 3rd = 2 Tatty Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 1 Tabby Bell | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Tabby Bell 2nd = 7 Lettucemacru 3rd = 4 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Bon Jovi | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:32 | 1st = 2 Bon Jovi 2nd = 8 Smooth Freddy 3rd = 4 The Adriatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Wrexy | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:31 | 1st = 2 Wrexy 2nd = 4 Leo The Line 3rd = 5 Kings Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Back Page Lead | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Back Page Lead 2nd = 8 Crazy Lass 3rd = 5 Hablando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 New Time | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:27 | 1st = 13 New Time 2nd = 8 Black Felix 3rd = 7 Iseethingsyoudont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Hez Aloud | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Hez Aloud 2nd = 7 Runna Riley 3rd = 6 It Takes Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Monfries | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Monfries 2nd = 9 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 4 Butch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Zipping Man | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Zipping Man 2nd = 2 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 7 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Addiva | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Addiva 2nd = 4 Mr Caluela 3rd = 8 Fairytale Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Good Bye Fella | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Good Bye Fella 2nd = 7 Digtheboy 3rd = 3 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Lightning Lulu | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Lightning Lulu 2nd = 3 Proven Wag 3rd = 6 Princess Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Zambora Ace | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Zambora Ace 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 2 Zipping Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Eureka Dazzler | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Eureka Dazzler 2nd = 2 Lord Lion Heart 3rd = 7 Ni Houlihan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 11 San Fran Lady 2nd = 10 Free Advice 3rd = 7 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Admiral Gee | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Admiral Gee 2nd = 7 Octane Patch 3rd = 1 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Royal Witness | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Witness 2nd = 2 Op Hands Down 3rd = 8 Another Ayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 4 Heros Gold | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Heros Gold 2nd = 2 Fremarksuel 3rd = 1 Trewin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 2 Miss Deception 3rd = 3 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 6 Fancy Liza 3rd = 5 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:54 | 1st = 10 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 1 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 7 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 4 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 7 Marvicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Top Pledge | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:51 | 1st = 2 Top Pledge 2nd = 8 Arizona Dozer 3rd = 4 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 14 Antique Belle | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 14 Antique Belle 2nd = 9 Secret Scandal 3rd = 1 Darlington Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Chardanae | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Chardanae 2nd = 9 Oscar Lane 3rd = 8 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 King Cobra | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 King Cobra 2nd = 1 Destiny Unknown 3rd = 2 Only On Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Enthral | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Enthral 2nd = 5 Beau Starlight 3rd = 3 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Closing Time | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:39 | 1st = 9 Closing Time 2nd = 3 Dozen Points 3rd = 8 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Emotion Princess | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Emotion Princess 2nd = 1 Painted Miss 3rd = 3 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Mako Shark | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mako Shark 2nd = 6 Sonic Hill 3rd = 4 Sell The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 2 Renayben | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Renayben 2nd = 5 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 6 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Earl Harbour 2nd = 7 Dee Two Hundred 3rd = 12 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Immy Rose | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:29 | 1st = 6 Immy Rose 2nd = 8 Born Ali 3rd = 7 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Lucks Changed | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Lucks Changed 2nd = 7 Wedstar Dryva 3rd = 3 Boris Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Santa Maura | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Santa Maura 2nd = 5 First Instinct 3rd = 2 Emperor Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Together We Do | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Together We Do 2nd = 5 Pablito 3rd = 8 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Jackson Tyne | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:21 | 1st = 5 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 3 Small Victory 3rd = 7 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Tokyo Drift | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:17 | 1st = 9 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 3 Hezabigfella 3rd = 2 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Nerdnoc | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Nerdnoc 2nd = 8 Boom Bastic 3rd = 4 Junior Marsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lektra Cruiser | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Lektra Cruiser 2nd = 3 Wheres Luke 3rd = 5 Coulta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 11 Maschino 3rd = 10 Kerrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Omar Gee | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Omar Gee 2nd = 8 Favaloro 3rd = 1 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Prince Benji | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 11 Prince Benji 2nd = 7 Mckay 3rd = 10 Extreme Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Jason Eyes | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Jason Eyes 2nd = 3 Jay Em Aye 3rd = 1 Dragons Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Angelus Belle | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Angelus Belle 2nd = 3 Fist Of Fury 3rd = 4 Stigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 10 Oneace | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:59 | 1st = 10 Oneace 2nd = 3 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 7 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 4 Waterslide 3rd = 1 Problem Solved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Travel Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Travel Tiger 2nd = 1 Screaming Bikini 3rd = 4 Intrinsic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Top Dreams | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Top Dreams 2nd = 8 Bellas Girl 3rd = 7 Bally Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Go Worley | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Go Worley 2nd = 7 Chal Dream 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Return To | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:46 | 1st = 4 Return To 2nd = 5 Miss Iceland 3rd = 3 Navigation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 5 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 8 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Hows It Maggie | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Hows It Maggie 2nd = 2 Booty Babe 3rd = 1 Our Shy Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Alvares | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Alvares 2nd = 1 Chanify 3rd = 7 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Five Star Knocka | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:33 | 1st = 3 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 4 Issey Whirl 3rd = 8 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Just Loaded | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Just Loaded 2nd = 11 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 3 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Skytana | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Skytana 2nd = 2 Snows A Lady 3rd = 8 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Cyclone Shelby | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:23 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Shelby 2nd = 3 Sound Awake 3rd = 8 Hansome Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Franco Templar | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Franco Templar 2nd = 12 You Lazy Boy 3rd = 5 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Sunset Affair | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Sunset Affair 3rd = 10 Got News For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 16 Players Choice | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 16 Players Choice 2nd = 1 Saluter 3rd = 5 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Tami Bale | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:13 | 1st = 7 Tami Bale 2nd = 5 Jannik 3rd = 8 Gunpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Leading Lavros | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Leading Lavros 2nd = 4 Demolition Babe 3rd = 11 Youranut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Make Me | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Make Me 2nd = 11 Sugar Lips 3rd = 8 Indees Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Show Me An Ace | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Show Me An Ace 2nd = 5 Doyadeal 3rd = 1 So So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Boom Baby | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:03 | 1st = 1 Boom Baby 2nd = 5 Slims Cruiser 3rd = 2 Fishaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 15 Gumnuts 3rd = 2 Exalted Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Travinator | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Travinator 2nd = 3 Blacksmith 3rd = 8 Leanonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Yasin Bale | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:53 | 1st = 4 Yasin Bale 2nd = 3 Bacarac 3rd = 7 Jilted Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Ghostnthedarkness | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Ghostnthedarkness 2nd = 1 Primed 3rd = 5 Bannett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Senta Tick | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Senta Tick 2nd = 11 Damascene 3rd = 10 French Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Opal Dream | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Opal Dream 2nd = 3 Genista Cosmic 3rd = 8 Sparkling Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Audacious Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Audacious Spirit 2nd = 3 Balkuin 3rd = 2 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Winning Arena | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:37 | 1st = 10 Winning Arena 2nd = 2 Hellifield 3rd = 4 Zelaating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Tackleberry | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Tackleberry 2nd = 3 Sorisam 3rd = 5 Octavanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 12 Guestermate | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:32 | 1st = 12 Guestermate 2nd = 10 Silent Rock 3rd = 5 Aftonland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Gaze In Awe | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Gaze In Awe 2nd = 12 Eminent Domain 3rd = 8 Skip Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Playsova | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Playsova 2nd = 6 Lets Party 3rd = 7 Like A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 7 - 8 Warwarick | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Warwarick 2nd = 6 Streets Apart 3rd = 5 Assume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Melba | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 12 Melba 2nd = 5 Aregee Mclaren 3rd = 1 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Uncle George | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Uncle George 2nd = 4 Jappaloop 3rd = 5 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Fawkner | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Fawkner 2nd = 5 Free Wheeling 3rd = 1 Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Bench Star | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Bench Star 2nd = 6 Flying Hope 3rd = 7 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Dreamnignite | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Dreamnignite 2nd = 13 Purfectress 3rd = 11 Empress Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Wolfgangs Boy | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Wolfgangs Boy 2nd = 4 Big Black Beauty 3rd = 8 Michelle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Tudor Glen | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Tudor Glen 2nd = 1 Its Lumsden 3rd = 6 Eat The House Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Silent Motive | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Silent Motive 2nd = 3 Kappa 3rd = 4 Excellent Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Classics | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Classics 2nd = 9 Secluded 3rd = 10 Core Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Havasnip | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Havasnip 2nd = 3 Macs Addiction 3rd = 5 Red Hot Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 6 - 1 Pennon | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Pennon 2nd = 4 Henshaw 3rd = 5 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Rock Culture | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Rock Culture 2nd = 7 Lightning Drew 3rd = 1 Manganese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 The Rising | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 The Rising 2nd = 8 Wahkeena 3rd = 1 Dominating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 13 Fontelina | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 13 Fontelina 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Boom 3rd = 1 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Elchester | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Elchester 2nd = 2 Award Season 3rd = 9 Strada Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Twin Zero | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Twin Zero 2nd = 4 Sons Of God 3rd = 11 Busy Doin Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Meritorious | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Meritorious 2nd = 7 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 5 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Kosciuszko Moon | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Kosciuszko Moon 2nd = 3 Atomic Blaze 3rd = 2 Financial Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Under the Sun | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Under the Sun 2nd = 2 Merlin Mustang 3rd = 9 Two For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Eliminator | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Eliminator 2nd = 3 Craiglea Seal 3rd = 5 Cold Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 5 - 5 Spiritofthestorm | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Spiritofthestorm 2nd = 1 Sneaky 3rd = 4 Jedi Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Nullarbor Nymph | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Nullarbor Nymph 2nd = 1 Sabie 3rd = 5 Noisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Cassidy Cowboy | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Cassidy Cowboy 2nd = 1 Babieca Noire 3rd = 9 Winehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Appearance | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Appearance 2nd = 11 Soft Sand 3rd = 2 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Explosive Mischief | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Explosive Mischief 2nd = 8 Still Roaming 3rd = 6 Fast n Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 7 Red Stockings | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Red Stockings 2nd = 11 Shes A Tiger 3rd = 5 Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Biggles | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Biggles 2nd = 10 Jet Style 3rd = 6 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Chiasma | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Chiasma 2nd = 3 Panov 3rd = 4 Rockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Princess Mossman | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Princess Mossman 2nd = 13 Ricks Lady 3rd = 10 Bella Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Welkom Gold | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Welkom Gold 2nd = 7 Didntcostalot 3rd = 8 Magita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 2 Temple View | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Temple View 3rd = 14 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Romeos Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Romeos Kiss 2nd = 4 As We Go By 3rd = 1 Pace Egg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 4 - 2 Danlight Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Danlight Dancer 2nd = 4 Broms Express 3rd = 1 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Hidden Value | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Hidden Value 2nd = 1 Conservatorium 3rd = 5 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Originate | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Originate 2nd = 3 More Than Irish 3rd = 6 Perfect Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Fiveandahalfstar | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Fiveandahalfstar 2nd = 4 Super Cool 3rd = 15 Rawnaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Phantom Queen | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Phantom Queen 2nd = 8 Year Of The Dragon 3rd = 4 Dessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Billy Aucash | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Billy Aucash 2nd = 3 Cyclone Al 3rd = 4 Blow a Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Everton | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Everton 2nd = 6 Still The Man 3rd = 1 Blazing Baguette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 14 Savvy Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:41 | 1st = 14 Savvy Dancer 2nd = 2 Jeu De Cartes 3rd = 1 Spiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Just Forget It | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Just Forget It 2nd = 4 Hacksaw 3rd = 11 Pixilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 12 Too Hi Tek | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 Too Hi Tek 2nd = 9 Pipette 3rd = 7 Scream Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Modern Rose | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Modern Rose 2nd = 6 La Bella Mermaid 3rd = 5 All Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 3 - 6 Melody Rock | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Melody Rock 2nd = 3 Oerter 3rd = 7 Dreams Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Waratone | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Waratone 2nd = 8 Cross Constance 3rd = 2 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Intermac | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Intermac 2nd = 9 Brave Palatinsk 3rd = 3 Editave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Alcopop | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Alcopop 2nd = 2 Glass Harmonium 3rd = 7 Ocean Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 12 Poetic Licence | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:07 | 1st = 12 Poetic Licence 2nd = 9 Gold Wedding 3rd = 5 Lakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Thorpie | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Thorpie 2nd = 6 Southern Copy 3rd = 9 Zalilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Marked | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Marked 2nd = 2 Bid Spotter 3rd = 3 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 You Watch | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 You Watch 2nd = 2 Miracle Haven 3rd = 7 Tips For Tarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Jump On The Jetty | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:51 | 1st = 3 Jump On The Jetty 2nd = 5 Tap In Birdie 3rd = 13 Divine Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Bound To Blush | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Bound To Blush 2nd = 7 Shamardani 3rd = 6 Miss Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Dane Princess | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:38 | 1st = 3 Dane Princess 2nd = 2 Skate On By 3rd = 4 Like A Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 2 - 5 Brave Giggle | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Brave Giggle 2nd = 7 Good At Guessing 3rd = 2 Merry Yeoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Mouro | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:32 | 1st = 7 Mouro 2nd = 5 Drafted 3rd = 6 Tasteofenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Lady Kipling 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 8 Pellegrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Mini Delago | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:26 | 1st = 5 Mini Delago 2nd = 4 Midnight Honey 3rd = 8 For Kings I Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 11 Nechita | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 11 Nechita 2nd = 10 Jolie Bay 3rd = 6 Shamexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Roc Da Floor | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:12 | 1st = 10 Roc Da Floor 2nd = 6 Beautys Girl 3rd = 9 Live And Let Liv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 8 Supreme Lady | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Supreme Lady 2nd = 2 King Piccolo 3rd = 9 Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Missy Longstocking | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Missy Longstocking 2nd = 6 Moroccan Rose 3rd = 9 One Eat One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Swingin Willie | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Swingin Willie 2nd = 2 Comedy Kid 3rd = 1 Add To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Criterion | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Criterion 2nd = 6 Sweet Idea 3rd = 7 Velocity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Palm Island | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Palm Island 2nd = 5 Ripdiddler 3rd = 9 Angel Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 1 - 6 Shiny Manners | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:52 | 1st = 6 Shiny Manners 2nd = 3 King Of The Cross 3rd = 8 Delago Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 7 Chikabi | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Chikabi 2nd = 4 Hughes On First 3rd = 10 Nyusha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Zydeco | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Zydeco 2nd = 6 Maraatib 3rd = 5 Transonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Medowie Prince | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Medowie Prince 2nd = 5 Just Like Paris 3rd = 3 Djerassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Sessions | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Sessions 2nd = 1 Catkins 3rd = 5 Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Mac Orla | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:16 | 1st = 9 Mac Orla 2nd = 3 Cody Cat 3rd = 10 Dont Dilly Dally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 10 Lassila | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 10 Lassila 2nd = 4 Threebigrivers 3rd = 6 Chico Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Kelinni | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Kelinni 2nd = 12 Dare To Dream 3rd = 8 Exceptionally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Mini Pearl | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 11:44 | 1st = 3 Mini Pearl 2nd = 8 Ascolini 3rd = 10 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 5 Beauty Supremo | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Beauty Supremo 2nd = 3 Skysoblue 3rd = 1 Savasong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Lunar Rise | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Lunar Rise 2nd = 1 Tatra 3rd = 3 Proverb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Thatsourexcuse | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 11:12 | 1st = 3 Thatsourexcuse 2nd = 6 Polly Flinders 3rd = 1 Jerrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Very Soverre | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 11:00 | 1st = 4 Very Soverre 2nd = 9 Shades Of Sequalo 3rd = 1 Whos That Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 The Beaut | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 10:38 | 1st = 2 The Beaut 2nd = 1 Casino 3rd = 18 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 10:05 | 1st = 6 Iamishwara 2nd = 9 Abraham Lincoln 3rd = 7 All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Quartz King | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 0:57 | 1st = 1 Quartz King 2nd = 3 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 10 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Ex Factor | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Ex Factor 2nd = 1 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 5 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Takeabow | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 0:25 | 1st = 2 Takeabow 2nd = 3 Hayton Major 3rd = 7 Outofgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Precious Pretzel | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 0:17 | 1st = 6 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 8 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 4 Lucky Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Falcons Medley | ||
Sat Nov 3 2012 0:00 | 1st = 8 Falcons Medley 2nd = 5 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 1 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Coolabar Babe | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 1 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 2 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Industry | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Industry 2nd = 7 Mantra Girl 3rd = 6 Ho Chi Minh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Desert Spark | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Desert Spark 2nd = 1 Reference 3rd = 2 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Albo Gold | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Albo Gold 2nd = 8 Batman 3rd = 3 Why Not Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Tracer Bullet | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 8 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 3 Denmar Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 8 Penny Allen 3rd = 7 Slater Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Black Elton | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Black Elton 2nd = 7 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 4 Sir Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Black Enigma 2nd = 5 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 8 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:09 | 1st = 5 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 6 Allen Gritz 3rd = 2 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Rubbles Rose | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Rubbles Rose 2nd = 4 Royal Chase 3rd = 8 Ninjas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Jilliby Way | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Way 2nd = 7 Phils Grinning 3rd = 5 Eyrehart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Bit Creepy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Bit Creepy 2nd = 2 Fly Walcott 3rd = 8 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Hodge | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:56 | 1st = 5 Hodge 2nd = 8 Spring Nikita 3rd = 4 My Little Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Swagman Spies 2nd = 5 Rafferty 3rd = 6 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Minni Mooksta | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:49 | 1st = 7 Minni Mooksta 2nd = 4 Tuscany Cove 3rd = 8 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Outback Tourist | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Outback Tourist 2nd = 1 Clever Currency 3rd = 6 Grandeur Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 La Porsche | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 La Porsche 2nd = 2 Great Force 3rd = 1 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Whippa Snippa | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 3 Forever Jo 3rd = 6 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Power Naki | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Power Naki 2nd = 3 Our Diaz 3rd = 1 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Narra Operative | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Narra Operative 2nd = 3 Keayang Falcon 3rd = 8 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Doogie Howser | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Doogie Howser 2nd = 7 Orthia Bale 3rd = 2 Bering Sea Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Wild Punting | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Wild Punting 2nd = 4 In The Clink 3rd = 8 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Shannons Beach Boy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Shannons Beach Boy 2nd = 7 Street Blaze 3rd = 4 Mexican Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Ronald Weasley | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Ronald Weasley 2nd = 8 Spectrum 3rd = 6 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 2 Top Brand 3rd = 3 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Top Class Ava | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Top Class Ava 2nd = 3 Cochise County 3rd = 6 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Classy Maldini 2nd = 7 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 5 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Elite Tarawi | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Elite Tarawi 2nd = 1 Angus Tanga 3rd = 3 Majic Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Kriptonik | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Kriptonik 2nd = 7 Keayang Genius 3rd = 1 Captain Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Allen Benji | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Allen Benji 2nd = 1 Arizona Dozer 3rd = 7 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Machete | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Machete 2nd = 5 Blueys Fate 3rd = 1 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Deterent | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Deterent 2nd = 1 Ledaro Pinto 3rd = 3 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Tigers Pocket | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Tigers Pocket 2nd = 2 Missy Bromac 3rd = 1 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Other Axle | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Other Axle 2nd = 5 Market Bird 3rd = 2 Classic Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Our Money Box | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Our Money Box 2nd = 8 Master Jeteye 3rd = 5 Cool Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 4 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 6 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Cupid Not Stupid | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Cupid Not Stupid 2nd = 5 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 8 Kalden Rhaegal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Dana Gabbi | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Dana Gabbi 2nd = 1 Ranger Hayley 3rd = 2 Apache Sancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Flaxton Filly | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Flaxton Filly 2nd = 1 Know One 3rd = 9 Dills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Desalle Bale | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Desalle Bale 2nd = 5 Tarks Legend 3rd = 8 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Severus | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Severus 2nd = 7 Catch A Crook 3rd = 6 Jovik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Modern Black Magic | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Modern Black Magic 2nd = 6 Bronski The Brave 3rd = 5 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Robert Anthony | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Robert Anthony 2nd = 7 Anathema 3rd = 4 Osti Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Wild Daisy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Wild Daisy 2nd = 1 Spinner Winner 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Five Star Venetian | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Five Star Venetian 2nd = 3 Natural Art 3rd = 5 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Chief Official | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Chief Official 2nd = 7 Etel Allen 3rd = 2 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Slandering Rowe | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Slandering Rowe 2nd = 1 Groovy Ethics 3rd = 7 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Waterhorse | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Waterhorse 2nd = 6 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dazee Agogo | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 7 Mad Mons 3rd = 1 Miss Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Four Legged Fury | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Four Legged Fury 2nd = 6 Any Size 3rd = 5 Kay Cee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Justaregularguy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Justaregularguy 2nd = 7 Gargarra 3rd = 2 Hurricane Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Leggy Elle | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Leggy Elle 2nd = 3 River Hi 3rd = 5 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Academy King | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Academy King 2nd = 8 Crasha Asha 3rd = 3 Lady Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Star Singer | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:41 | 1st = 6 Star Singer 2nd = 4 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 2 Soraya Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Claretown Oscar | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Claretown Oscar 2nd = 4 Millionaire 3rd = 6 Blue Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Sweet Humour | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:36 | 1st = 6 Sweet Humour 2nd = 4 Miss Cami Lee 3rd = 3 Typhoon Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 12 Michael Thomas | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:32 | 1st = 12 Michael Thomas 2nd = 10 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 8 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Beccy Cole | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Beccy Cole 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Diesel 3rd = 7 Allen Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Montana Currency | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Montana Currency 2nd = 1 Blue Imax 3rd = 2 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Free Advice | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Free Advice 2nd = 9 Cold Real Dimpled 3rd = 4 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Opera Seria | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Opera Seria 2nd = 5 Unpretentious Lass 3rd = 7 Crash Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Lisburn Lady | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Lisburn Lady 2nd = 1 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 2 Select Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Ledaro Blaze | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Blaze 2nd = 2 Super Car 3rd = 5 Tye Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Hairy Situation | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Hairy Situation 2nd = 3 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 4 Ritchies Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Tinted Power | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Tinted Power 2nd = 2 Violent 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Currency Cutie | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Currency Cutie 2nd = 5 State Pride 3rd = 2 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 I Wantano | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 I Wantano 2nd = 5 Heza Chipoftheblock 3rd = 3 Powerbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 2 Nothing Much 3rd = 1 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Vibrant Speed | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Vibrant Speed 2nd = 8 Lakoda Izzy 3rd = 2 Little Rubik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Kamba | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Kamba 2nd = 4 My Girl 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 5 Golden Market 3rd = 7 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Meltdown | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:48 | 1st = 9 Meltdown 2nd = 6 Cuga Fantasy 3rd = 10 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 The Cavalieri | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 The Cavalieri 2nd = 5 Flying Metal 3rd = 3 Grand Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Set And Match | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Set And Match 2nd = 1 Desire Ba Ba 3rd = 3 Crazy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Mcliskyson | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mcliskyson 2nd = 1 Mavrick 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Unexcitable | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:36 | 1st = 6 Unexcitable 2nd = 1 Eye Racer 3rd = 3 Marks Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Sarahs Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Sarahs Spirit 2nd = 1 Santeria 3rd = 8 Maximus Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Major De Lock | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Major De Lock 2nd = 3 Majorflex 3rd = 5 Longtan Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Owe And Aye | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Owe And Aye 2nd = 5 Bit Muddy 3rd = 4 Bubba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Marlos | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Marlos 2nd = 4 Tiger Lane 3rd = 8 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Maceys Brother | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:19 | 1st = 2 Maceys Brother 2nd = 1 Sister Kate 3rd = 6 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Clan Eirann | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Clan Eirann 2nd = 3 Willy Be Topps 3rd = 6 Fiery Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Bee Mine | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Bee Mine 2nd = 2 Uncle Redgee 3rd = 7 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Half A Chance | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:09 | 1st = 9 Half A Chance 2nd = 4 Skinny Quoted 3rd = 8 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Akhedasset | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Akhedasset 2nd = 13 Fighting The Blues 3rd = 5 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Kesha Rox | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Kesha Rox 2nd = 5 Brother Hog 3rd = 4 Super Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Shardons Magic | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Shardons Magic 2nd = 8 Swift Stride 3rd = 10 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Rozelle Flash | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 4 Bring Back Bob 3rd = 6 Pharmacopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 6 Elsuvador 3rd = 9 Bradness Aureollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Billy Bull | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:46 | 1st = 7 Billy Bull 2nd = 8 Uncle Jed 3rd = 2 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Your Honour | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Your Honour 2nd = 14 Elfina 3rd = 5 Cosentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Rileys Chance | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Rileys Chance 2nd = 1 Up Goes Frankie 3rd = 7 Elite Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Flash Mick | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Flash Mick 2nd = 9 Five Iron 3rd = 1 Savvy Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Stop Scrammin | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 4 Nothing Goes 3rd = 3 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Its A Merc | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Its A Merc 2nd = 13 Kym Kym Kaboom 3rd = 9 Lorettas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Teenas Chisel | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Teenas Chisel 2nd = 5 Julia Jay 3rd = 8 Kooper Buff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Perfect Chance | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Perfect Chance 2nd = 3 Montana Izmir 3rd = 1 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Starlin | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Starlin 2nd = 7 Castle Express 3rd = 1 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Regal Lauryn | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:14 | 1st = 5 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 4 Top Uno 3rd = 3 Surfin Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Boredom | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Boredom 2nd = 10 Conferre 3rd = 9 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Bit Rich | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Bit Rich 2nd = 6 General Trigga 3rd = 7 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 September Miss | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 September Miss 2nd = 6 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 8 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Shoctonic | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Shoctonic 2nd = 6 Le Columbia 3rd = 8 Our Belvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Squizzy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Squizzy 2nd = 3 Happy Town 3rd = 1 Wiggly Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Deralon | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Deralon 2nd = 5 Pleasurena 3rd = 13 State General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Dark Future | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dark Future 2nd = 4 Earthbound 3rd = 10 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Blitzkrieg Bob | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Blitzkrieg Bob 2nd = 2 Krajicek 3rd = 8 Surging Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Disco Box | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Disco Box 2nd = 8 Black Crystal 3rd = 3 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Tail And All | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:38 | 1st = 7 Tail And All 2nd = 1 Sons Of God 3rd = 5 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 5 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 7 Magic Diore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Unpretentious | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Unpretentious 2nd = 7 Run Diego 3rd = 5 Wannajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Toots | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Toots 2nd = 7 Tactical Force 3rd = 5 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Crystal Cash | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 Crystal Cash 2nd = 3 Ricey 3rd = 6 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Cape Clear | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Cape Clear 2nd = 3 Caton 3rd = 4 Irish Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Arabian Oracle | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 6 Space Traveller 3rd = 2 Marbill Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Catkins | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Catkins 2nd = 8 Maidel 3rd = 7 Champagne Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 12 Antique Belle | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Antique Belle 2nd = 2 Virtual Trader 3rd = 3 Born to Be Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Fiery Ann | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:09 | 1st = 4 Fiery Ann 2nd = 8 Bionda Dream 3rd = 3 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Fat Quoted | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Fat Quoted 2nd = 1 Belle Dor 3rd = 5 Rubys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Home To The Bride | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Home To The Bride 2nd = 9 Queen Commander 3rd = 3 Danish Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 By The Campfire | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 By The Campfire 2nd = 1 Dateless 3rd = 8 Elite Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Magnier | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Magnier 2nd = 7 Bay Flyer 3rd = 2 Heez Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Amazon Lizard | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 7 Rising Vala 3rd = 1 Miss Kazzlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Century Time | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Century Time 2nd = 6 Loddon Lark 3rd = 5 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 7 Von Radetzky | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:48 | 1st = 7 Von Radetzky 2nd = 8 Wagen 3rd = 3 Mughareega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sozins Comet | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Sozins Comet 2nd = 2 Smooth Intention 3rd = 1 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Liechtenstein | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Liechtenstein 2nd = 8 Taxi Driver 3rd = 9 Howdiddydoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Global Flirt | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Global Flirt 2nd = 6 Kardy 3rd = 3 Youbetya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Fine With Amy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 Fine With Amy 2nd = 4 Miss Missile 3rd = 2 Suspicious Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Swizzle King | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Swizzle King 2nd = 8 Cacia Bale 3rd = 2 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Empress Of Rome | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:28 | 1st = 9 Empress Of Rome 2nd = 3 Heater 3rd = 6 Cracow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Kent Bale | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Kent Bale 2nd = 3 Gold Town 3rd = 2 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 13 Summerbliss | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 13 Summerbliss 2nd = 9 Nextess 3rd = 7 Caves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Victa Pedro | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Victa Pedro 2nd = 4 Flea Tyson 3rd = 1 Eira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Holder Sunset | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Holder Sunset 2nd = 8 Raise A Dream 3rd = 9 Secretmensbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Chocolyn Chaser | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Chocolyn Chaser 2nd = 6 John And Jayjay 3rd = 7 Arwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Heart Testa | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Heart Testa 2nd = 1 Hidden Warrior 3rd = 6 Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rebelson | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Rebelson 2nd = 6 Antoccino 3rd = 3 Another Holdup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fire Tyson | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Fire Tyson 2nd = 5 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 3 Lord Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Fathom | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Fathom 2nd = 8 Mock Me Not 3rd = 1 Wonderful Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Icebox | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Icebox 2nd = 5 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 1 Five Star List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Captain Segal | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Captain Segal 2nd = 11 Mossale 3rd = 6 Compound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Dream Tyson | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Dream Tyson 2nd = 5 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 8 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Mossgiel Village | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Mossgiel Village 2nd = 5 Saintly Moment 3rd = 4 Rolling Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Token Spinner | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Token Spinner 2nd = 4 Zipping Duke 3rd = 7 So Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Vital | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Vital 2nd = 6 Hold Me Closer 3rd = 5 Tigress Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Istilane | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Istilane 2nd = 6 Justacrusin 3rd = 8 Baileys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Procreate | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Procreate 2nd = 1 Kihael Canon 3rd = 3 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Seeking More | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 Seeking More 2nd = 1 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 5 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 1 Dungey Bale 3rd = 4 Omar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Falcent | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Falcent 2nd = 12 Pin Your Hopes 3rd = 4 Chase The Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dynamik Girl | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Dynamik Girl 2nd = 8 Bossman Jack 3rd = 5 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Miss Otto | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 14:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Otto 2nd = 6 Whittens Brew 3rd = 2 Stonehaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Shiraz Reef | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 4 Gold Chalice 3rd = 8 Wheres Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Thubiaan | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Thubiaan 2nd = 7 Hindus Girl 3rd = 5 Moderna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Lost World | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Lost World 2nd = 1 Ocean Bound 3rd = 8 Margarita Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Berta | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Berta 2nd = 1 Aston Narelle 3rd = 2 Big Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Clam Chowder | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Clam Chowder 2nd = 3 Bahama Flyer 3rd = 6 Preparation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Third Letter Are | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Third Letter Are 2nd = 3 Jackie Bale 3rd = 1 Hanasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Triquetra | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Triquetra 2nd = 3 Bishops Castle 3rd = 2 Archimedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Fancy Idol | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Fancy Idol 2nd = 1 Chabak 3rd = 8 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Pops Max | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Captains Mount 3rd = 4 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Bush Brandy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Bush Brandy 2nd = 3 Myamira 3rd = 5 Hot Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Remise | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Remise 2nd = 3 Diademe 3rd = 9 Our Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Carey Bale | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:12 | 1st = 3 Carey Bale 2nd = 2 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Korero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Only One Annie | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:08 | 1st = 8 Only One Annie 2nd = 3 Knights 3rd = 6 Hear the Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Dyna Dieter | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 1 Allen Gordy 3rd = 4 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Victa Scott | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Victa Scott 2nd = 2 Honky Tonk Flier 3rd = 1 Token Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Didda Joe | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:49 | 1st = 6 Didda Joe 2nd = 8 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 3 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 11 Irish Encore | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 11 Irish Encore 2nd = 9 Our Kingpin 3rd = 10 The Darling One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Wonder Whirl | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 5 Allen Eartha 3rd = 2 Springvale Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Run Lacey Run | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 4 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 8 Diggin On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Telling You | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:29 | 1st = 4 Telling You 2nd = 2 Cheap Champ 3rd = 3 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dain Wendy | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:17 | 1st = 4 Dain Wendy 2nd = 5 Victa Nicole 3rd = 3 Bosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Blair Ninety | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Blair Ninety 2nd = 7 Imperative 3rd = 4 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Old Fella | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:14 | 1st = 1 Old Fella 2nd = 2 Mrs. Affair 3rd = 5 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Te Ariki | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Te Ariki 2nd = 5 Divine Spice 3rd = 4 Wainui Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Sambucca | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 11:57 | 1st = 8 Sambucca 2nd = 4 Another Course 3rd = 5 Opawa Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Opawa Wild | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 11:39 | 1st = 6 Opawa Wild 2nd = 8 Working Working 3rd = 7 Boss Man Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 High Roller | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 High Roller 2nd = 5 Even Better 3rd = 9 Edward The Eighth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 False Impression | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 11:22 | 1st = 7 False Impression 2nd = 6 Hair She Is 3rd = 2 Delusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Another Becky | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 11:04 | 1st = 3 Another Becky 2nd = 2 Sisal 3rd = 10 Homebush Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 7 Lucky Country | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Lucky Country 2nd = 10 Coat Du Roan 3rd = 9 La Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Retaliate First | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 10:47 | 1st = 8 Retaliate First 2nd = 1 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 3 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 High Fly Hunter | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 10:29 | 1st = 1 High Fly Hunter 2nd = 7 Cluain Meala 3rd = 3 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Wed Oct 3 2012 10:10 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 5 Go Fern Go 3rd = 4 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Jimmys House | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:45 | 1st = 4 Jimmys House 2nd = 3 Kiewa Cowgirl 3rd = 1 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Nanna Toms | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Nanna Toms 2nd = 1 Distorted 3rd = 6 Bastille Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Arizona Dozer | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:28 | 1st = 7 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 1 Crowdza Clappin 3rd = 3 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Martello Towers | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Martello Towers 2nd = 7 Misty Sky 3rd = 2 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Jon Bones Jones | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Jon Bones Jones 2nd = 3 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 10 Nitro Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Cheeky Geeky | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:09 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Geeky 2nd = 6 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Murray View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Kade | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 22:03 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Kade 2nd = 3 Larkhill Man 3rd = 2 Fiery Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Allen Goyo | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Allen Goyo 2nd = 4 Random Road 3rd = 2 Dillan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Crosby Stills | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Crosby Stills 2nd = 5 Big Cool Johny 3rd = 4 Spring Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Miss Shanetti | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Shanetti 2nd = 3 My Apocalypse 3rd = 2 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Gardam Ace | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Gardam Ace 2nd = 7 Tiger Bear 3rd = 1 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 3 Olwyn 3rd = 5 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lektra Strike | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Lektra Strike 2nd = 7 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 4 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Ritza Ben | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Ritza Ben 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 6 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:31 | 1st = 4 Jet Lane 2nd = 2 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Barcia Bale | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:31 | 1st = 7 Barcia Bale 2nd = 8 Delfina Bale 3rd = 4 Jet Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Migaloo Magic | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 5 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Zorros Legacy | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 10 Special Optimum 3rd = 8 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Super Pick | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Super Pick 2nd = 3 Zuzanna 3rd = 7 Shaggies Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Ambush | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Ambush 2nd = 3 Paua Is Lethal 3rd = 1 Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Luczak | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Luczak 2nd = 5 Spanioli 3rd = 8 Black Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Wave To Elle | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Wave To Elle 2nd = 1 Sudoku Glider 3rd = 3 Storm Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Hifive Marsha | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 7 Dins Chappi 3rd = 4 Bramis Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Cousin Callum | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Cousin Callum 2nd = 1 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 6 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Dozen Points | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Dozen Points 2nd = 2 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 1 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 See See See | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 See See See 2nd = 8 Zaldini 3rd = 4 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:46 | 1st = 8 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 5 Straight Ace 3rd = 7 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:43 | 1st = 6 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 1 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 3 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Jive Bunny | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 Jive Bunny 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 5 Rise A Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Winsome Charlee | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 1 Complete Rat 3rd = 7 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Just Casual | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:31 | 1st = 4 Just Casual 2nd = 6 First Incision 3rd = 3 Black Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bens House | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Bens House 2nd = 8 Blue Stockade 3rd = 2 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Mac Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Mac Bromac 2nd = 1 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Mi Little Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 To Be Trew | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:21 | 1st = 3 To Be Trew 2nd = 2 Posh Poppy 3rd = 6 Black Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Colorada | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Colorada 2nd = 8 Dyna Dara 3rd = 4 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Doug Heffernan | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Doug Heffernan 2nd = 8 Twice As Shy 3rd = 5 Ethanol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Etel Allen | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Etel Allen 2nd = 4 Premier Pizazz 3rd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Turbo Switch | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Turbo Switch 2nd = 1 Raging Isa 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Messina | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:03 | 1st = 4 Messina 2nd = 6 Decibel 3rd = 1 Tin Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Patties Return | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Patties Return 2nd = 7 Kalden Bolt 3rd = 5 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Cornered | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Cornered 2nd = 3 Dess Delight 3rd = 1 Forty Seven Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Zipping Rocco | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Zipping Rocco 2nd = 3 Blossom Dior 3rd = 5 Got Intell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Amsona Babe | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Amsona Babe 2nd = 8 Dimple Way 3rd = 5 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Frosty Dooley | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 9 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 8 Ventura 3rd = 5 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Queen Of Speed | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 4 Miss Vintage 3rd = 5 Regal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Heza Contender | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Heza Contender 2nd = 5 Arnhem Vision 3rd = 6 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Timely Seiko | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Timely Seiko 2nd = 1 Daisys Reward 3rd = 5 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Minnie Power | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:32 | 1st = 6 Minnie Power 2nd = 7 Rockstar Babe 3rd = 5 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Billy Badlands | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Billy Badlands 2nd = 2 Keilor Time 3rd = 6 Ritsma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Thunder Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 8 Le Baron 3rd = 6 Cool Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kansas Moonlight | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Kansas Moonlight 2nd = 6 Cool Tappin 3rd = 1 Gertrude Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Always Shone | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Always Shone 2nd = 5 Bellringer 3rd = 9 Red Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Sisco Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 5 Cindy Lee 3rd = 1 Shes Shuffling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Our Diaz | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:11 | 1st = 2 Our Diaz 2nd = 5 Made To Fool 3rd = 4 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Cool Snapper | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Cool Snapper 2nd = 1 Mae Whirl 3rd = 3 Reality King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cosmico | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 19:01 | 1st = 7 Cosmico 2nd = 1 Eyes Do It 3rd = 3 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Georgia Jane | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Georgia Jane 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Jethro 3rd = 5 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Tercel | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Tercel 2nd = 2 Bogan Central 3rd = 1 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Papa Camelot | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 10 Papa Camelot 2nd = 5 Singe De Vie 3rd = 7 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Topline Beaver 2nd = 8 Volatile Flame 3rd = 3 Zippy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Zarek | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Zarek 2nd = 1 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 6 Misty Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Teo | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Teo 2nd = 1 Royal Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Pierino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Heradias | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Heradias 2nd = 1 My Wish 3rd = 5 Pure Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 4 Kihael Monaro 3rd = 2 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 2 Proficient 3rd = 3 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Jackies Girl | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Jackies Girl 2nd = 1 Smart Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Grovebrook King | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook King 2nd = 3 Jackies Girl 3rd = 4 Dana Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Paper Chaser | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Paper Chaser 2nd = 1 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 3 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Data Man | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Data Man 2nd = 5 Tunza Kisses 3rd = 3 Dyed Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Shaw Izz Magic | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Shaw Izz Magic 2nd = 9 Bizarre Action 3rd = 8 Billionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Apache | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 6 Elusive Ace 3rd = 8 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Always Puzzled | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 18:01 | 1st = 6 Always Puzzled 2nd = 7 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 8 Why Not King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Vintage Vine | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Vintage Vine 2nd = 3 Golden Action 3rd = 5 Mr. Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Jasper Lane | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Jasper Lane 2nd = 4 Saint Babe 3rd = 7 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Wheres My Lady | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Wheres My Lady 2nd = 4 Dana Gwen 3rd = 6 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Mr Bohannan | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 Mr Bohannan 2nd = 3 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 9 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Major Fury | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:38 | 1st = 9 Major Fury 2nd = 4 Trents Courage 3rd = 2 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Gun Gundi | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Gun Gundi 2nd = 1 King Trotta 3rd = 5 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Grovebrook Lady | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Lady 2nd = 5 Dana Nee 3rd = 2 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Rabahero | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Rabahero 2nd = 3 Our Fantasy Man 3rd = 5 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 2 Atropos 3rd = 3 Bear Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Rock Roulette | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Rock Roulette 2nd = 4 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 2 Llano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 3 Did It Alone 3rd = 2 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Shes Irresistible | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 2 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 4 Our Silver Dollar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Zarreig | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Zarreig 2nd = 6 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 19 Tuscan Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Janderras Hope | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Janderras Hope 2nd = 6 Diamond Dazzler 3rd = 1 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Im The Sphinx | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Im The Sphinx 2nd = 11 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 2 Sofanna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Samdoc | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Samdoc 2nd = 2 Cheap Chains 3rd = 7 Al Forty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 So Sinful | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 So Sinful 2nd = 4 Typical Blonde 3rd = 1 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Showabitofheart | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Showabitofheart 2nd = 8 Close The Door 3rd = 6 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Paua And Jewels | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 8 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 1 Book Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Acrostride | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Acrostride 2nd = 6 The Smoov One 3rd = 8 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Juno Im Pretty | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Juno Im Pretty 2nd = 5 Little Rocket 3rd = 4 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Traffic Rush | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Traffic Rush 2nd = 3 Wandy Carla 3rd = 2 Rapid Azzurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Mach Beauty | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Mach Beauty 2nd = 12 The Midnight Reign 3rd = 8 Fake Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Providential | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Providential 2nd = 11 Love Of Liberty 3rd = 8 Mossmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Wiradjuri Stand | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Wiradjuri Stand 2nd = 4 Light Bear 3rd = 3 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Mach Five | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Mach Five 2nd = 5 Brugars Luck 3rd = 8 Tactical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Tiny Missile | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Tiny Missile 2nd = 4 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 3 Hot Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Spring Alice | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Spring Alice 2nd = 1 Nightly Assassin 3rd = 8 Taya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Big Bad Shady | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Shady 2nd = 4 Maxistar 3rd = 3 Im No Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 Brilliant Park | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Park 2nd = 9 Captain Segal 3rd = 6 Angel Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Aqua Riggins | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Aqua Riggins 2nd = 4 Starburst Josh 3rd = 8 Diamond Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Queen Mab | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Queen Mab 2nd = 8 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 4 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Bago Steel 2nd = 8 Power Spell 3rd = 1 Miss Trida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Miss El | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Miss El 2nd = 4 Trifle Smart 3rd = 3 Eye Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Black And Yellow | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Black And Yellow 2nd = 4 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 8 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Sugar Please | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Sugar Please 2nd = 5 Rein Leica Dane 3rd = 9 Bartrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Lynx Legacy | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Lynx Legacy 2nd = 9 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 3 Trigg Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Leave Me Hangin | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:43 | 1st = 1 Leave Me Hangin 2nd = 6 Mr. Foley 3rd = 8 Top Dillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lively Hero | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:41 | 1st = 6 Lively Hero 2nd = 5 Bend In The River 3rd = 9 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Quick Shakes | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Quick Shakes 2nd = 1 Turn Of Faith 3rd = 5 Street Crier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Same Old Macray | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Same Old Macray 2nd = 1 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 5 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Bazz As Boss | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Bazz As Boss 2nd = 7 Illegal Path 3rd = 6 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Master Metallica | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:22 | 1st = 4 Master Metallica 2nd = 7 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 3 Spiral Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 The Boondock Saint | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 The Boondock Saint 2nd = 5 Gambling Goucho 3rd = 12 Koorilla Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Grinding Gears | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Grinding Gears 2nd = 7 Bran Nuera 3rd = 4 Sky Hy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Hot Samba | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:09 | 1st = 3 Hot Samba 2nd = 4 Why Not Albert 3rd = 1 Boppin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:04 | 1st = 12 My Man Dan 2nd = 7 Duly Elected 3rd = 6 Jimmy Ultimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Pyroclastic | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Pyroclastic 2nd = 1 Severn Road 3rd = 4 Bionda Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Imtheguy | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Imtheguy 2nd = 4 Onkaparinga Suzy 3rd = 5 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Gidra Joe | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Gidra Joe 2nd = 7 Nikki Cee 3rd = 3 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 On Stage | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 On Stage 2nd = 1 Noble Vision 3rd = 12 Powerpocketdynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Heysen | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:43 | 1st = 4 Heysen 2nd = 5 Rawnaq 3rd = 1 Mr Sandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Varnish | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Varnish 2nd = 2 Buckles 3rd = 11 Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Arteta | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Arteta 2nd = 5 Exford Sue 3rd = 4 Crafty Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 We Need A Hero | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 We Need A Hero 2nd = 1 Sea You Harry 3rd = 9 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 13 Shes Ayce | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Shes Ayce 2nd = 6 Uno Whats 3rd = 1 Big City Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Arctic Shadow | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 1 Cowboys Legacy 3rd = 6 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Simonova | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Simonova 2nd = 1 Mouses Image 3rd = 4 Angel Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 The Bohemian | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 The Bohemian 2nd = 10 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 2 Adalia Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Shady Tree | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:08 | 1st = 2 Shady Tree 2nd = 5 Leopardstown 3rd = 6 Maylani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 3 Asworthy | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Asworthy 2nd = 1 Postage 3rd = 10 Porshabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Slipstream Lad | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Slipstream Lad 2nd = 6 Mystery Whirl 3rd = 7 Exford Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Jilly Son | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:54 | 1st = 9 Jilly Son 2nd = 8 Five Star Grin 3rd = 11 Las Vegas Venetian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Edge Of War | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Edge Of War 2nd = 4 Fully Legal 3rd = 11 Chicharito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Runaway Shaka | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Runaway Shaka 2nd = 8 True Blaze 3rd = 5 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Salmon Forest | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Salmon Forest 2nd = 1 Pollys Way 3rd = 8 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Break Twenty One | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:37 | 1st = 5 Break Twenty One 2nd = 2 Touch My Pocket 3rd = 6 Bekam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 15 The Black Gandalf | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:33 | 1st = 15 The Black Gandalf 2nd = 11 Seen A Host 3rd = 4 My Southern Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 The Fox | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 The Fox 2nd = 9 Smoke 3rd = 7 Silence Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Van Persie | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Van Persie 2nd = 1 Elite Digger 3rd = 8 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:21 | 1st = 8 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 7 Koko Whiz 3rd = 4 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bully Beef | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:19 | 1st = 3 Bully Beef 2nd = 7 Gargarra 3rd = 2 Zennie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 Centauraine | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Centauraine 2nd = 12 Keep De Rose 3rd = 8 Spanish Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Grand Grange | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:07 | 1st = 4 Grand Grange 2nd = 2 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 1 Swans Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Mirage | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Mirage 2nd = 7 Toi Shan 3rd = 5 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 14 Diamonds Of Dubawi | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:58 | 1st = 14 Diamonds Of Dubawi 2nd = 2 Conflicting Dreams 3rd = 12 Alert Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 13 Rosetown Joe | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:53 | 1st = 13 Rosetown Joe 2nd = 3 Riviera Star 3rd = 10 Go Jimmy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Lucky Bear | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:49 | 1st = 6 Lucky Bear 2nd = 3 Butch And Bear 3rd = 4 Jimbill Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:46 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 8 Theodore West 3rd = 6 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ella Bellerina | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Ella Bellerina 2nd = 3 Jet Lass 3rd = 8 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Quizman | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Quizman 2nd = 1 Dreaming The Dream 3rd = 9 Unchained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Titan | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Titan 2nd = 1 Westminster 3rd = 7 Give Me Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Peking Tom | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:27 | 1st = 2 Peking Tom 2nd = 5 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 8 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Artifact | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Artifact 2nd = 9 Superefficient 3rd = 5 Iz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Bet Bet May | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:14 | 1st = 6 Bet Bet May 2nd = 9 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 1 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Daddys Awesome | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 4 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 7 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Cutie Patootie | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Cutie Patootie 2nd = 3 Mister Malakye 3rd = 4 Sarkava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Sands of Time | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 11:52 | 1st = 10 Sands of Time 2nd = 5 Little Blackspot 3rd = 1 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 El Marino | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 11:43 | 1st = 3 El Marino 2nd = 5 Beggars Banquet 3rd = 4 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Wee Diger | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 11:35 | 1st = 7 Wee Diger 2nd = 3 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Necter | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 11:17 | 1st = 3 Necter 2nd = 9 Par 3rd = 4 Realon Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Generous Type | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 11:08 | 1st = 3 Generous Type 2nd = 5 Air Cadet 3rd = 2 Ayatollah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Louielicious | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 10:58 | 1st = 6 Louielicious 2nd = 3 Delusive 3rd = 4 Mac Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Familys Pride | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 10:39 | 1st = 7 Familys Pride 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 5 Another Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Treasure Hunter | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Treasure Hunter 2nd = 3 Im Isaac 3rd = 4 Pauhatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Backyard Bully | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 10:20 | 1st = 4 Backyard Bully 2nd = 6 Just Mac 3rd = 7 Ashvegas Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon Sep 3 2012 10:01 | 1st = 1 Run Junior Run 2nd = 2 Run Stacey Run 3rd = 7 Go Ayla Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 The Feather Foot | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 23:45 | 1st = 9 The Feather Foot 2nd = 12 Danieljohn 3rd = 8 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 On This Day | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 23:42 | 1st = 6 On This Day 2nd = 8 Twistie 3rd = 4 Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 4 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 6 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Knight Crusader | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 23:15 | 1st = 4 Knight Crusader 2nd = 7 Tartary Troy 3rd = 3 Nextdoor To Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Jet James | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Jet James 2nd = 1 Third String 3rd = 8 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 All About Rufus | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:55 | 1st = 4 All About Rufus 2nd = 8 One Four Seven 3rd = 10 Our Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Solomon Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Solomon Maguire 2nd = 8 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 10 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 El Bruiser | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 El Bruiser 2nd = 5 Wanalta Hawk 3rd = 7 Cast Iron Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Suncup | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:46 | 1st = 7 Suncup 2nd = 3 Small Talk 3rd = 1 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:42 | 1st = 9 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 1 Orlandos Dream 3rd = 7 Ostensibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 East West Star | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 East West Star 2nd = 8 Embraced 3rd = 4 Carbohydrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 2 Just Delight | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Just Delight 2nd = 5 Luminous Energy 3rd = 3 Nikisha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Mad Mons | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Mad Mons 2nd = 6 Crafty Shiraz 3rd = 3 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Sarandon | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Sarandon 2nd = 8 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 2 Paddy Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Slipaslygrin | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 5 Titanium Ark 3rd = 4 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 David Hercules | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 David Hercules 2nd = 1 Elite Angel 3rd = 11 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Slingshot Jack | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 8 Fast Summer 3rd = 1 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 7 Cincinnati Kid 3rd = 8 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Chief Official | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Chief Official 2nd = 5 Allen Quincy 3rd = 6 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Earl Of Stanton | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Stanton 2nd = 2 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 1 Lipstick Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Special Annie | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Special Annie 2nd = 8 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 6 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Dreamtime Sara | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Dreamtime Sara 2nd = 1 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 5 Another Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Star Sapphire | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Star Sapphire 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 5 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 The Twin Rivers | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 The Twin Rivers 2nd = 2 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 10 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Legislate | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Legislate 2nd = 8 Im Percy The Punter 3rd = 9 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Destiny Shaker | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 2 Aden Jaya 3rd = 7 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Riverside Belle | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Riverside Belle 2nd = 1 Tee Cahill 3rd = 7 Mrs Griff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Excel Stride | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Excel Stride 2nd = 7 Smoken Up 3rd = 6 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 3 Black Valiant 3rd = 6 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Lord Monaloo | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 2 Segreto 3rd = 5 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Asituation | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Asituation 2nd = 2 Safely Rocking 3rd = 8 Big Smile Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Cee Waller | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Cee Waller 2nd = 3 Emryst Bale 3rd = 5 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Octane Vow 2nd = 7 De Wade 3rd = 8 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Shez No Fake | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:24 | 1st = 10 Shez No Fake 2nd = 11 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 9 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Erris Lad | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Erris Lad 2nd = 11 Topnotch Dan 3rd = 10 Uncle Kracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 6 Pippa Tanga 3rd = 2 Black Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Guns n Roses | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Guns n Roses 2nd = 11 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 8 Matty Chrimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Disraeli | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Disraeli 2nd = 6 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 4 Charming Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Eleven Oh Seven | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Eleven Oh Seven 2nd = 1 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 5 Our Casino Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Derricks Boy | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Derricks Boy 2nd = 2 Chrissie Con 3rd = 5 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Silver Ranger | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Silver Ranger 2nd = 4 Encore Maestro 3rd = 8 Internationalplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 So Sorry | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 So Sorry 2nd = 6 Wooden Ball 3rd = 1 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Jack In Flight | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:54 | 1st = 9 Jack In Flight 2nd = 3 Elzar 3rd = 6 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 2 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 1 Belhelvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 My Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 My Spirit 2nd = 1 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 7 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Mustang Mach 2nd = 6 Sushi Sushi 3rd = 5 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Gingin And Dry | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 1 Earn To Berth 3rd = 8 Elite Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 6 Tanarama Glamma 3rd = 1 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Campbell Wallace | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 4 Watta Bonamax 3rd = 1 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Marble Halls | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Marble Halls 2nd = 10 Famousforeverannie 3rd = 11 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jamaican Ruby | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Jamaican Ruby 2nd = 2 What An Effort 3rd = 6 Carlow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Artzone | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Artzone 2nd = 2 Itzallinthetimin 3rd = 10 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Chocolatto | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Chocolatto 2nd = 1 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 9 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Elite Flame | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:17 | 1st = 6 Elite Flame 2nd = 1 Bang Bang 3rd = 8 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 10 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 3 Goodtime Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Inescapeable | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Inescapeable 2nd = 2 Twenty Paw Seven 3rd = 5 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Shady Su | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Shady Su 2nd = 4 Carlisle Queen 3rd = 7 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 2 Bold Life 3rd = 6 Colonial Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 El Sutro | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 El Sutro 2nd = 1 Rare Bred 3rd = 2 Tempest Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Yul Brunner | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:54 | 1st = 10 Yul Brunner 2nd = 4 Something Slippery 3rd = 9 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Flamin Tact | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Flamin Tact 2nd = 8 Crave 3rd = 10 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 9 Flanyattice 3rd = 1 Joseph Perrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Other Axle | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:47 | 1st = 9 Other Axle 2nd = 4 Mepunga Stretch 3rd = 7 Jersey Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Mister Zion | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:42 | 1st = 10 Mister Zion 2nd = 1 Star Gun 3rd = 11 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 3 Carmina 3rd = 1 Husky Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Knightscastle | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Knightscastle 2nd = 1 Hannans 3rd = 9 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Nip Tuck | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Nip Tuck 2nd = 10 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 4 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Strathcullen | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Strathcullen 2nd = 5 Liberalitus 3rd = 10 Leveltwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Jay Pod | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Jay Pod 2nd = 3 Tuncurry Kiwi 3rd = 8 Top Draw Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Captain America | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Captain America 2nd = 2 General Bronski 3rd = 9 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 7 Blissfull Cullen 3rd = 2 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 14 Lucky John | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 14 Lucky John 2nd = 1 Angel Delight 3rd = 2 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 4 Dundee Magic 3rd = 6 Ruby Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 8 Lightning Joy 3rd = 7 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 White Viking | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 White Viking 2nd = 7 John And Jayjay 3rd = 1 Brittany Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Complicit | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Complicit 2nd = 2 Motherlee 3rd = 5 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Union Buster | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Union Buster 2nd = 9 Ruffiano 3rd = 5 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Hate To Waite | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Hate To Waite 2nd = 8 Beaver 3rd = 9 Hanabandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Rose Bay Roxy | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Rose Bay Roxy 2nd = 2 Sheree Sheraz 3rd = 3 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Caveat Emptor | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Caveat Emptor 2nd = 3 Kyah Dane 3rd = 6 Pattimore Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Addies Girl | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Addies Girl 2nd = 1 Steffi Rice 3rd = 2 One Hot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Blazing Terror 2nd = 3 Monaghan 3rd = 1 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Herbie Goes | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Herbie Goes 2nd = 5 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 6 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 12 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 3 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 13 Five Oclock Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Asher | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Asher 2nd = 2 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 7 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Stratavon Kia | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Stratavon Kia 2nd = 4 Shine For Sharon 3rd = 3 Patty Kate Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Dee Howard | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Dee Howard 2nd = 2 Sir Russ 3rd = 4 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Hawthornden 2nd = 1 Canyatel 3rd = 3 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Realatthetime | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Realatthetime 2nd = 1 Meet Me In Mayfair 3rd = 4 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 High Riser | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 High Riser 2nd = 4 Star Bomber 3rd = 3 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Dillinger | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Dillinger 2nd = 4 Fire Muldoon 3rd = 2 Wicked Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 8 Our Powerplay | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Our Powerplay 2nd = 1 Broadway Drama 3rd = 4 Lifes Just Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:16 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 3 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 8 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Wheres Demonica | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 5 Chief Bambury 3rd = 1 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Stubborn Babe | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 7 Train A Lass 3rd = 2 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Demolition Dave | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:06 | 1st = 11 Demolition Dave 2nd = 1 Absolute Classic 3rd = 3 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 The Wild Card | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 The Wild Card 2nd = 6 Lets Elope 3rd = 1 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Midnight Capers | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 18:03 | 1st = 7 Midnight Capers 2nd = 8 Tee For Tilly 3rd = 4 Fancy Dish Licka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Demolition Babe | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Demolition Babe 2nd = 4 All About Art 3rd = 6 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Drama | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Drama 2nd = 3 Jay King 3rd = 1 Super Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Donna Baxter 2nd = 3 Blue Tramp 3rd = 2 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 9 Our Coolkat | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Our Coolkat 2nd = 3 Calling Major Tom 3rd = 4 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Mjala Renstar | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Mjala Renstar 2nd = 9 Black Money 3rd = 3 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Trapper Jet | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:41 | 1st = 5 Trapper Jet 2nd = 3 Good Odds John 3rd = 1 Lucky Im Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Lord Brylin | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Lord Brylin 2nd = 13 Guadeloupe 3rd = 2 Charles De Cazanove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 One Step Closer | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 One Step Closer 2nd = 9 No Arkin Up 3rd = 5 Adios Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Fully Slick | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:31 | 1st = 5 Fully Slick 2nd = 2 Shes Purring 3rd = 3 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:26 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 1 Sassafras 3rd = 5 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 7 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 6 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Courage L A | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Courage L A 2nd = 4 Heros Gold 3rd = 5 Cloudy Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Cypress Hill | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Cypress Hill 2nd = 8 Opalised Shelby 3rd = 4 Tiri Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Robyns C C | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Robyns C C 2nd = 1 Tick The Boxes 3rd = 9 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Just Tripping | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Just Tripping 2nd = 8 Cody Sam 3rd = 2 Shirdon Hi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Gunlee Galo | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 8 Smooth Glide 3rd = 7 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Lifes A Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 17:02 | 1st = 9 Lifes A Bonus 2nd = 1 Xavier Jack 3rd = 3 Tapper Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Inconceivable | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:58 | 1st = 4 Inconceivable 2nd = 7 Too Rings 3rd = 2 Totti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Iona Haka | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:56 | 1st = 5 Iona Haka 2nd = 6 Just A Mate 3rd = 1 Emmas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Kevs Eagle | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 Kevs Eagle 2nd = 3 Freskos Archi 3rd = 8 Mighty Boy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Gold Serpent | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Gold Serpent 2nd = 5 Angelonmyshoulder 3rd = 1 Brigadoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Witch Hunt | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Witch Hunt 2nd = 7 Ruwis Revenge 3rd = 1 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 5 Mista Mara 3rd = 3 Ricky Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Red Shamrock | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Red Shamrock 2nd = 6 Jack Said What 3rd = 7 Master Macrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Lucky Ima Cugat | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Lucky Ima Cugat 2nd = 9 Liquorice Lover 3rd = 8 Guilietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Genuine Tears | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Genuine Tears 2nd = 8 Maryanns Best 3rd = 2 Elite Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Maria Caterina | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Maria Caterina 2nd = 9 Kapala Royale 3rd = 7 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Grey Pegasus | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 11 Grey Pegasus 2nd = 4 Rules Point 3rd = 9 Worpali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 See See See | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 See See See 2nd = 3 Cindy Lee 3rd = 6 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Another Mate | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 Another Mate 2nd = 8 Another Blend 3rd = 2 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Idano Jack | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:24 | 1st = 9 Idano Jack 2nd = 3 Beep Beep Canute 3rd = 7 Impaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Rockabee Miss | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Rockabee Miss 2nd = 6 Sky Rubi 3rd = 11 Glancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Arkansas Raider | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Arkansas Raider 2nd = 1 Shirls Crusher 3rd = 4 Jumping Jaydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Bagger Vance | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Bagger Vance 2nd = 6 Pass Them By 3rd = 4 Copy My Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 3 Daisy Thomas | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 8 Miss Wong Su 3rd = 1 Western An Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Spellbound | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Spellbound 2nd = 7 Peking Duck 3rd = 2 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 King Ludwig | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 King Ludwig 2nd = 7 Utzons Vision 3rd = 10 Joh The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Vapourash | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 6 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Two Darts | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Two Darts 2nd = 6 Son Of Joy 3rd = 8 Exposed Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Silent Predator | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Silent Predator 2nd = 9 Stratospheric 3rd = 5 Hussonet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Star Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Star Keeping 2nd = 2 Kameruka Kidz 3rd = 8 Bell Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 3 Indeed Unique 3rd = 8 Realon Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Have A Bender | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:53 | 1st = 4 Have A Bender 2nd = 3 Astral Flight 3rd = 5 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Winnie Wiz | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Winnie Wiz 2nd = 7 Ima Shoopa Star 3rd = 6 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Exotic Escape | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Exotic Escape 2nd = 7 Candy Tuft 3rd = 6 Vavavic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Harry The Great | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Harry The Great 2nd = 2 Five Scallywags 3rd = 4 Lektra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Sundons Mountain | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Sundons Mountain 2nd = 5 Springfield Legacy 3rd = 12 Irvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Brogue Kick | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Brogue Kick 2nd = 2 To See You 3rd = 6 Night Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Shot Of Laughter | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Laughter 2nd = 1 Billy Esprit 3rd = 6 Empress Zakynthos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Astonishing | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Astonishing 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 1 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Address Unknown | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Address Unknown 2nd = 9 Bankonaces 3rd = 8 Kenmor Albertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Little Odessa | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Little Odessa 2nd = 1 Bourne Americaan 3rd = 2 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Mystic Mahal | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Mystic Mahal 2nd = 4 Borehole 3rd = 11 Our Gold Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Elvas Web | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Elvas Web 2nd = 6 Jessicas Last 3rd = 5 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Ice Baa | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Ice Baa 2nd = 2 Oh My Papa 3rd = 5 Magic Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Donky Deep | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Donky Deep 2nd = 3 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 5 Binty Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Itsmentamota | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Itsmentamota 2nd = 7 Kiss To Live 3rd = 5 Finedropofwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Galactic Rumball | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Galactic Rumball 2nd = 7 Grafers Wish 3rd = 5 Mutton Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Arianna Soul | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Arianna Soul 2nd = 1 Material Matters 3rd = 7 Moral Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Ripped Unit | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Ripped Unit 2nd = 3 Bralyn Bobbie 3rd = 8 Natuzzi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Delivery | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Delivery 2nd = 2 Beer Garden 3rd = 1 Mosseltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Anytime Will Do | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 1 Run Alan 3rd = 8 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 3 Dealer 3rd = 6 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Woody Eva | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Woody Eva 2nd = 1 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 2 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Lady Spanner | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Lady Spanner 2nd = 4 Mishani Izmir 3rd = 10 Lucky Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Franni Gro Go | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 8 Blue Style Ode 3rd = 6 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Lucky Liaison | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:43 | 1st = 6 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 2 Ballybunion 3rd = 1 Amphibious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Fightfirewithfire | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Fightfirewithfire 2nd = 6 Bucks Back 3rd = 12 Hamacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Washington Heritage | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Washington Heritage 2nd = 1 Saint Jack 3rd = 9 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Cryers Midget | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:36 | 1st = 7 Cryers Midget 2nd = 8 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 2 Illusional State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Slick Line | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Slick Line 2nd = 1 Celtic Soul 3rd = 2 Mossmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Regent Rose | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Regent Rose 2nd = 2 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 5 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Stacksa | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Stacksa 2nd = 5 Jenzan 3rd = 2 A Thousand Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 7 State Emblem | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 State Emblem 2nd = 4 Chinghi 3rd = 3 Hot And Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Just Humphrey 2nd = 6 Suzie La Que 3rd = 2 Little Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Cubic Inches | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Cubic Inches 2nd = 1 In Madrid 3rd = 8 Lord Bravinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 2 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Double Halo | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Double Halo 2nd = 2 Zarbu 3rd = 7 Supercheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Perfect Katch | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Perfect Katch 2nd = 5 Spicey As 3rd = 12 Duelista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Abigail Hall | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Abigail Hall 2nd = 3 Ess Are Vee 3rd = 5 Los Bravos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Wattaira | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Wattaira 2nd = 8 Twin Axle 3rd = 10 Out Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Fast And Thorny | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:58 | 1st = 4 Fast And Thorny 2nd = 5 Hes A Mean Dude 3rd = 7 Paw Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Ronray Reward 2nd = 4 I Can Do 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bare Knuckle | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bare Knuckle 2nd = 3 Greystoke 3rd = 6 Talk Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Scullira | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Scullira 2nd = 4 Time To Panic 3rd = 2 Mikella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Trakstar | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Trakstar 2nd = 4 Angel Fantasy 3rd = 6 Leurocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 3 Erin Norris 3rd = 4 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 13 Bold Interlude | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:33 | 1st = 13 Bold Interlude 2nd = 14 Newcastle Miss 3rd = 2 De Baucherac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 6 Lucky Break | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Lucky Break 2nd = 1 Fullavino 3rd = 10 Shanspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Kat Attack | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Kat Attack 2nd = 3 Federation 3rd = 6 Cruising Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Gorgeous Amelia | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Gorgeous Amelia 2nd = 2 Braviano 3rd = 7 Gaelic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Wazza Freebie | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:21 | 1st = 8 Wazza Freebie 2nd = 1 Princely Dollar 3rd = 5 Flying Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 All Hands On | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 All Hands On 2nd = 5 Shadow Vision 3rd = 8 Exquisitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Showmya Miss | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 12 Showmya Miss 2nd = 10 In The Rain 3rd = 14 Weekend Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Arabian Garden | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Arabian Garden 2nd = 2 Perfect Glory 3rd = 1 All But Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Pearls Boy | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:03 | 1st = 5 Pearls Boy 2nd = 3 Syrips Girl 3rd = 8 Ohoka Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Dilan Vale | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Dilan Vale 2nd = 2 Gotcha Fired Up 3rd = 7 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 12 Magic June | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:58 | 1st = 12 Magic June 2nd = 4 Sumptuous 3rd = 2 Upearly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 The Arrow Keeper | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:54 | 1st = 5 The Arrow Keeper 2nd = 6 Rajah Brook 3rd = 8 Artifact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Devil Dance | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Devil Dance 2nd = 9 Diamonds Of Dubawi 3rd = 8 Anything You Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Wandy Chloe | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Wandy Chloe 2nd = 2 Parole To Excel 3rd = 6 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Sharlarni | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:44 | 1st = 2 Sharlarni 2nd = 7 Ruth Vale 3rd = 3 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Mister Cool | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Mister Cool 2nd = 6 Our Tiger Lil 3rd = 5 King Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Rizz Around | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:28 | 1st = 7 Rizz Around 2nd = 4 Mighty Monica 3rd = 5 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:27 | 1st = 5 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 7 Bralyn Vicki 3rd = 6 Lyrical Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 10 Maragee | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:23 | 1st = 10 Maragee 2nd = 4 Targeting 3rd = 13 Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 10 Dcash Man | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:19 | 1st = 10 Dcash Man 2nd = 6 Maiden Warrior 3rd = 2 Basic Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Dab Touch | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Dab Touch 2nd = 4 Peekay 3rd = 6 Murials Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Banbit | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Banbit 2nd = 4 Blonde Tori 3rd = 8 Botany Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Mr Jodito | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Jodito 2nd = 2 Polished 3rd = 7 Kittyhawk Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Zurbriggen | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Zurbriggen 2nd = 7 Dream Chaser 3rd = 3 Rogue Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 11:53 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 5 Drysdale 3rd = 3 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Blue Streak | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 11:44 | 1st = 1 Blue Streak 2nd = 5 Aimees Babe 3rd = 3 Madison Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Sretror | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 11:36 | 1st = 3 Sretror 2nd = 5 Crossfire Max 3rd = 8 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Georgie Wong | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 11:18 | 1st = 8 Georgie Wong 2nd = 7 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 3 Tekoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Noosa Blue | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 11:09 | 1st = 5 Noosa Blue 2nd = 1 Free Serve 3rd = 2 Palemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Moon And Sea | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 11:01 | 1st = 2 Moon And Sea 2nd = 4 Fulla Torque 3rd = 1 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Jed | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 10:43 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jed 2nd = 5 Clone Your Own 3rd = 1 Campaigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 9 The Palm King | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 10:34 | 1st = 9 The Palm King 2nd = 8 The Nemesis 3rd = 3 Rio Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Business Plan | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 10:24 | 1st = 6 Business Plan 2nd = 2 Girl Racer 3rd = 7 Flying Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Know Conflict | ||
Fri Aug 3 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Know Conflict 2nd = 1 Know Thought 3rd = 5 Gridiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 2 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 8 Cousin Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Tournament King | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Tournament King 2nd = 1 Mr Crossley 3rd = 8 Valerius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Flying Beluga | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 23:02 | 1st = 4 Flying Beluga 2nd = 10 Ruby Debello 3rd = 1 Indis My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Just Bevway | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 22:47 | 1st = 10 Just Bevway 2nd = 7 Shuttle Boy 3rd = 6 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 The Rain | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 The Rain 2nd = 9 Spot The Shark 3rd = 7 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Cruiser Mac | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Cruiser Mac 2nd = 1 Penola Panther 3rd = 5 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Reuben Brogden | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 6 Quick Reflex 3rd = 8 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sudoku Jet | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 5 Gobbledock 3rd = 3 Atty He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 8 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 3 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Arabian Mcabdi | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Arabian Mcabdi 2nd = 2 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 6 Red Hot Carney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Had A Blinder | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Had A Blinder 2nd = 4 Too Rings 3rd = 9 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Smile And Wave | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Smile And Wave 2nd = 1 Ballin 3rd = 4 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Diamond Siyan | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Diamond Siyan 2nd = 1 Incredible Sadie 3rd = 5 Skye Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Star Mystique | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Star Mystique 2nd = 5 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 6 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Paddy Adams | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Paddy Adams 2nd = 2 Hear No Rhythm 3rd = 8 Count Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Where And When | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Where And When 2nd = 11 Not Bad Johnnie 3rd = 1 Chocolatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Preponderance | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Preponderance 2nd = 7 My Gregory John 3rd = 3 Irish Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Number Krunch | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Number Krunch 2nd = 10 Odette 3rd = 4 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 9 Highview Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Highview Spirit 2nd = 4 Cecinirama 3rd = 2 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Barelen Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Barelen Surfer 2nd = 7 In A Nutshell 3rd = 4 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Millwood Kansas | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 8 Countess Krista 3rd = 6 Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Miasmagic | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Miasmagic 2nd = 5 Bankers Delite 3rd = 2 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Ollington | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Ollington 2nd = 5 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 7 Catch A Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Thats Hot | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Thats Hot 2nd = 4 Lifes Kinda Magic 3rd = 9 Goto The Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Im Hood Winked | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Im Hood Winked 2nd = 1 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 7 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Groovy Yankees | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Groovy Yankees 2nd = 4 Coola Ba Ba 3rd = 7 Mjala Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 6 Churchill Bromac 3rd = 4 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Athleticism | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Athleticism 2nd = 1 Korunye Kid 3rd = 7 Lynton King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Dartrenzac | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Dartrenzac 2nd = 8 Lastingimpressions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Major Escape | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Major Escape 2nd = 6 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 9 Eternal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Fyre Out | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 17:14 | 1st = 8 Fyre Out 2nd = 1 Tiger Lifestyle 3rd = 4 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Coloured Sands | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Coloured Sands 2nd = 4 Babylon Hotel 3rd = 6 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Innocent Art | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Innocent Art 2nd = 10 Clem Daniel 3rd = 5 Revelations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 9 Zamunda | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Zamunda 2nd = 5 Husisname 3rd = 13 Rampling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Brooklyn Hype | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn Hype 2nd = 4 Repeated Leigh 3rd = 6 Mega Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Towcutter | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Towcutter 2nd = 12 Prince Kung 3rd = 11 Lotus Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Beau Dandy | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Beau Dandy 2nd = 8 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 5 Dizzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Generals Sniper | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Generals Sniper 2nd = 1 Never Doubt Me 3rd = 6 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Quo Vadis | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Quo Vadis 2nd = 2 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 3 Full Noise Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Emperor Santos | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Emperor Santos 2nd = 4 Hitemup 3rd = 1 Lillys Lively Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Viper Room | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Viper Room 2nd = 13 Well Written 3rd = 7 The Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Arterial Way | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Arterial Way 2nd = 2 Kensington Palace 3rd = 6 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Lashing Jake | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Lashing Jake 2nd = 5 Country Bumpkin 3rd = 1 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sculls Legacy | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 3 Artistic 3rd = 1 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Supercheap | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Supercheap 2nd = 3 Arcatran 3rd = 15 Lucys Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Spondooley | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Spondooley 2nd = 6 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 3 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Robbos Tee Tee | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Robbos Tee Tee 2nd = 2 Cry In Awe 3rd = 9 Simple Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Equity Kicker | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Equity Kicker 2nd = 7 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 6 Vavadous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Smashing Bottles | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:58 | 1st = 10 Smashing Bottles 2nd = 1 Casse Sqarette 3rd = 11 Taystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 4 Excapishe | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Excapishe 2nd = 3 Silent Valley 3rd = 9 Jest A Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Caesar Augustus | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 1 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 6 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 13 Friday Frenzy | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 13 Friday Frenzy 2nd = 7 Rustana 3rd = 12 Hoakstess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Instant Chemistry | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Instant Chemistry 2nd = 8 Gooday Stride 3rd = 10 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 All Taken | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:23 | 1st = 1 All Taken 2nd = 3 Skilful Pat 3rd = 5 Captain Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Eiredom | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Eiredom 2nd = 9 Typhoon Fury 3rd = 4 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Big Suemosam | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Big Suemosam 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Roy 3rd = 3 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Ivory Cross | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Ivory Cross 2nd = 3 Liberty Shopper 3rd = 10 Valpincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Soliloquy | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Soliloquy 2nd = 1 Claire Delune 3rd = 6 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Paisley Dream | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Paisley Dream 2nd = 1 Zuzanna 3rd = 2 Gretel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 16 Fonda De Lucre | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:40 | 1st = 16 Fonda De Lucre 2nd = 3 Jack n Taj 3rd = 15 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Bramis Special | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Bramis Special 2nd = 4 Lashing Lil 3rd = 2 Lookout Luc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Delightful Isabel | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Delightful Isabel 2nd = 2 Countthepineapples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 The Pearl Of Paris | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 The Pearl Of Paris 2nd = 5 Moyabamba 3rd = 8 Dashing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Fanta Alert | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Fanta Alert 2nd = 4 Homebush Craig 3rd = 3 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 16 The Hydrator | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 16 The Hydrator 2nd = 13 Our Starlight 3rd = 8 Bold Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Noni Girl | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Noni Girl 2nd = 8 Good Ole Mad 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Seeing Stars | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Seeing Stars 2nd = 10 Hannaism 3rd = 11 Kobe Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Come Home Michael | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Come Home Michael 2nd = 3 Contested 3rd = 4 De La Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 12 Rayhan | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 12:15 | 1st = 12 Rayhan 2nd = 8 Prime Ace 3rd = 9 Steel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Primitive | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 12:13 | 1st = 8 Primitive 2nd = 3 Molly Parton 3rd = 2 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Mossale | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 11:42 | 1st = 2 Mossale 2nd = 4 Soberest 3rd = 7 Lady Randolph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Zahee | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 11:07 | 1st = 9 Zahee 2nd = 2 Bullion Express 3rd = 10 Absolute Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Mainland Star | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 11:04 | 1st = 9 Mainland Star 2nd = 6 Emie Rose 3rd = 4 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Jazzy Jet | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 10:29 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Jet 2nd = 1 Fulla Torque 3rd = 2 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Yahoo | ||
Tue Jul 3 2012 10:11 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Yahoo 2nd = 1 Calm Rita 3rd = 4 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 10 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:52 | 1st = 10 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 8 Paddys Brooke 3rd = 1 Special Jomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Tims Way | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Tims Way 2nd = 4 Miss Stately 3rd = 3 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Larahs Wish | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Larahs Wish 2nd = 2 Bonnie Whelan 3rd = 5 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Andrews Courage | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:31 | 1st = 8 Andrews Courage 2nd = 1 Inserter 3rd = 6 Hes Got Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dark Whisper | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Dark Whisper 2nd = 2 What About Teri 3rd = 5 Cambla Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Bettorbedoug | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Bettorbedoug 2nd = 1 Public Persuasion 3rd = 8 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Jazs Adder | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Jazs Adder 2nd = 2 Ocotillo 3rd = 7 Narkoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 8 Run Forrest 3rd = 4 Hell Raiser Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Ello Ellay | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Ello Ellay 2nd = 5 Charla Allen 3rd = 4 She Might Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bevs Off | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Bevs Off 2nd = 4 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 2 Gracie Kellys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Willy Wilso | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Willy Wilso 2nd = 5 Dapper Flex 3rd = 1 Humongous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Backo Bale | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Backo Bale 2nd = 6 Frank The Weapon 3rd = 1 Elusive Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Beautide | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:51 | 1st = 10 Beautide 2nd = 4 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 3 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Laquinta Jax | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Laquinta Jax 2nd = 6 Southwood Danny 3rd = 8 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Classic Jo | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Classic Jo 2nd = 6 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 8 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Secret Aces | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:36 | 1st = 3 Secret Aces 2nd = 10 Dicky Beach 3rd = 7 Coolit Q T Dryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Curly Trick | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:32 | 1st = 3 Curly Trick 2nd = 2 Best Of Jakes 3rd = 8 Folate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Falay Allen | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:31 | 1st = 5 Falay Allen 2nd = 2 Diva Doll 3rd = 6 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 Mcmorgan 2nd = 7 Smoke Home 3rd = 6 Dyna Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Glory Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Glory Jasper 2nd = 6 Enchanted Heart 3rd = 8 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Air Morton | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Air Morton 2nd = 5 Big Sandpit 3rd = 2 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Ray Ray | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Ray Ray 2nd = 7 Retro Zarr 3rd = 1 Western Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Chappys Angel | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Chappys Angel 2nd = 2 Allen Ernesto 3rd = 1 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Doves Patch | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Doves Patch 2nd = 2 Franco Cruz 3rd = 7 Pumpitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 8 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 7 Talkative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Ellies Choice | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Ellies Choice 2nd = 6 Flight Or Force 3rd = 7 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Lyoveldio | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lyoveldio 2nd = 6 Cherily 3rd = 7 Hearts Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Empty Envelope 2nd = 6 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 7 Twilight Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Antoni Bale | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Antoni Bale 2nd = 4 Spring Tiger 3rd = 8 Mr Trixstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Sapphire Flex | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 5 Surgeons Happy 3rd = 3 Smooth Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Barkardi Girl | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:44 | 1st = 7 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 8 Why Not King 3rd = 1 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Wirrawee Echo | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Wirrawee Echo 2nd = 7 No Harmony 3rd = 4 Gundogdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Catch A Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Catch A Shiraz 2nd = 1 Groovy Yankees 3rd = 7 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Gift Of Time | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 10 Gift Of Time 2nd = 1 Only Bill 3rd = 4 Boss Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Edenhope Lass | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Edenhope Lass 2nd = 7 Pazza Razza 3rd = 4 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Bertils Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Bertils Rocket 2nd = 4 Cesta La Vie 3rd = 11 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Soda Boy | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Soda Boy 2nd = 9 Tiger Cotchin 3rd = 2 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 1 Abitta Honcho 3rd = 3 Sweet Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 3 Travtiano 3rd = 5 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Redkan Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Redkan Rocks 2nd = 5 Ellys Flame 3rd = 4 Circuit Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Montana Express | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Montana Express 2nd = 4 Uno Ivy 3rd = 3 Hallie Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Saxapak | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Saxapak 2nd = 8 Flirtino 3rd = 7 Sweet Apparition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 My Premier | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 My Premier 2nd = 3 Madame Patricia 3rd = 4 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Queen Lorian | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:51 | 1st = 5 Queen Lorian 2nd = 8 Nans Mate 3rd = 6 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Burnt Potato | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Burnt Potato 2nd = 4 Allen Egan 3rd = 2 Gun Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Innasbrook | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Innasbrook 2nd = 8 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 6 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Blevco | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:41 | 1st = 2 Blevco 2nd = 6 Raven Coxy 3rd = 1 Wyndham Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Salt Ash | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Salt Ash 2nd = 1 North Storm 3rd = 4 Destiny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Dyna Greer | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Dyna Greer 2nd = 3 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 7 Sooner Shake Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Magical Telf | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Magical Telf 2nd = 5 Sals Mo 3rd = 3 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Toony Boy | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Toony Boy 2nd = 5 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 3 Likes Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Elliz Jane | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Elliz Jane 2nd = 4 Ellies Flash 3rd = 8 Nellie Nella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Kalahahni | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Kalahahni 2nd = 4 Black Tycoon 3rd = 5 Orient Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Wenzke | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:21 | 1st = 7 Wenzke 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 8 Hi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Razza Bale | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Razza Bale 2nd = 2 Delatite Bale 3rd = 6 Eye See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Ciskei | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:16 | 1st = 5 Ciskei 2nd = 4 Reason To Dream 3rd = 6 Lycoming Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:13 | 1st = 8 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 6 Silvias Flame 3rd = 9 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Nat | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Nat 2nd = 4 Doubt Me Not 3rd = 7 Ranga Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:06 | 1st = 7 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 8 Otoole 3rd = 6 Sixtykay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Antigua | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Antigua 2nd = 4 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 2 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:03 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 7 Gettin Slizzard 3rd = 1 Ripabuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Sambo | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 17:01 | 1st = 1 Sambo 2nd = 2 Meditate 3rd = 3 Creative Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Omega Quest | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Omega Quest 2nd = 7 Testa Jesta 3rd = 2 Beven Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Sticky Sweet | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Sticky Sweet 2nd = 2 Smurfs Sunshine 3rd = 5 Jelly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Azarenka Leis | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:49 | 1st = 10 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 1 Laterron 3rd = 6 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Dont Park | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dont Park 2nd = 2 Danterina 3rd = 6 Secret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Candescent | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Candescent 2nd = 4 New Fun 3rd = 7 Cool Cred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Lexical Ambiguity | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Lexical Ambiguity 2nd = 7 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 1 Prince Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Gotta Be Lucky | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Lucky 2nd = 7 Show A Noee 3rd = 9 Azzimato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 8 - 4 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 6 Garry Kelly 3rd = 1 Grey Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 3 Norton Belle | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Norton Belle 2nd = 7 King Of Africa 3rd = 12 Fashion Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Good Decision | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Good Decision 2nd = 3 Deal Broker 3rd = 4 Scat Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Long Gully Bob | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:26 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 3 Super Rico 3rd = 7 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 10 Gold Eliza 3rd = 11 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 4 Amsona Babe 3rd = 6 Juno Im Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Aussie Public | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Aussie Public 2nd = 14 Veiled 3rd = 6 Honour Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Master Beckett | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Master Beckett 2nd = 5 Miss El Guerrouj 3rd = 1 Outlier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 1 Mantoman | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Mantoman 2nd = 7 Make Some Magic 3rd = 6 Bemboka Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Great Gunns | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:06 | 1st = 4 Great Gunns 2nd = 1 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 3 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 12 American Tale | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:05 | 1st = 12 American Tale 2nd = 2 Mineral Deposit 3rd = 13 Turn Back Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Freton | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Freton 2nd = 1 Court Connection 3rd = 4 Savage River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Challis Miss | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:59 | 1st = 4 Challis Miss 2nd = 3 Ozz Magic 3rd = 7 Mohawk Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Keep Looking | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Keep Looking 2nd = 5 What A Trooper 3rd = 6 Coleraine Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 No Other | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 No Other 2nd = 8 Strum 3rd = 12 Dashing Moulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Clasico Gran Hussy | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:54 | 1st = 4 Clasico Gran Hussy 2nd = 8 Silent Rock 3rd = 7 Mylady Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Suron Undercover | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Suron Undercover 2nd = 8 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 5 Wonaeamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Hell Strong | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Hell Strong 2nd = 11 Fairy Feet 3rd = 5 El Sunera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Annie Anteater | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Annie Anteater 2nd = 1 Runaway Bride 3rd = 8 Koaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Flightmaster | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Flightmaster 2nd = 1 The Counterfeiter 3rd = 5 Cosmic Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 9 Reneging | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:39 | 1st = 9 Reneging 2nd = 10 Strong Sapphire 3rd = 7 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Inspiring Talk | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Inspiring Talk 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 9 Peking Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Wild Champagne | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Wild Champagne 2nd = 2 Husson Command 3rd = 10 Valiant Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:33 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 8 Jinjawinja 3rd = 5 Ritza Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Marview | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:30 | 1st = 11 Marview 2nd = 9 Belle Brunette 3rd = 15 Silver Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Henderson Bale | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:29 | 1st = 3 Henderson Bale 2nd = 8 Show Me How 3rd = 4 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Troilus Fuse | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Troilus Fuse 2nd = 3 Iking 3rd = 4 Lotachoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Fast Rate | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Fast Rate 2nd = 2 Little Tsonga 3rd = 9 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Resolvere | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Resolvere 2nd = 2 Ogunde 3rd = 8 Royal Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Wye Rule 2nd = 7 Cool Pick 3rd = 2 Fancy Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Coulta Harvest | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:13 | 1st = 3 Coulta Harvest 2nd = 1 Mepunga Kirsty 3rd = 7 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:11 | 1st = 7 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 8 Tims Tiger 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Spotluck | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 11 Spotluck 2nd = 2 Maywyn On Tuesday 3rd = 10 Carbon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Against The Day | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Against The Day 2nd = 1 Twice Born 3rd = 7 Bayley Birds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 14 Kitty Cotswold | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 14 Kitty Cotswold 2nd = 1 Moulin Bleu 3rd = 2 Gottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 9 Just Mishiba | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:04 | 1st = 9 Just Mishiba 2nd = 6 Political Party 3rd = 3 Cornered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Fiery Belle | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:01 | 1st = 8 Fiery Belle 2nd = 5 Northern Trouble 3rd = 1 Angry Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 My Boyfriend | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 My Boyfriend 2nd = 4 Inform 3rd = 9 Whimsical Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Baurna Paddy | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 6 Paramount Chief 3rd = 8 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Ellys Girl 2nd = 1 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 2 Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Penski Material | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Penski Material 2nd = 1 Jesses Miss 3rd = 3 Ceccanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Accelero | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Accelero 2nd = 8 Saveeda 3rd = 10 Timely Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 2 My Spirit 3rd = 5 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Rilelilmag | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Rilelilmag 2nd = 4 Love Or Gold 3rd = 2 Te Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Black Miranda | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Black Miranda 2nd = 1 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 5 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 8 Panvoolas Mission | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Panvoolas Mission 2nd = 4 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 5 Deacon Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Emma Jay | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Emma Jay 2nd = 1 Run A Bath 3rd = 8 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Savannah Cat | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 Savannah Cat 2nd = 10 Peggyichi 3rd = 4 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Run For Six | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 Run For Six 2nd = 1 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 3 Siabod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Darlimurla Star | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Darlimurla Star 2nd = 2 Grand Sunday 3rd = 9 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Roy Galo | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Roy Galo 2nd = 2 Bill Baillie 3rd = 3 Really Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Shortys Chance | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Shortys Chance 2nd = 6 Aquinaah 3rd = 3 Sky Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Undercurrent | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Undercurrent 2nd = 4 Grey Drama 3rd = 2 Prince Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 7 Lively Major 3rd = 5 Baby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Kenamon Belle | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Kenamon Belle 2nd = 2 Taystar 3rd = 11 Panhandle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 5 Great Investment | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:13 | 1st = 5 Great Investment 2nd = 4 Ramas Kid 3rd = 2 Eightseconddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Motherlee | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Motherlee 2nd = 6 Boy Spice 3rd = 7 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Twin Eagles | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Twin Eagles 2nd = 6 Xiphos 3rd = 3 Universal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Wheres Ray | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Wheres Ray 2nd = 8 Fer Da Lance 3rd = 4 Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Gee Gees Cashcard | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Gee Gees Cashcard 2nd = 1 Westering Home 3rd = 8 Abasova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Chaldea | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Chaldea 2nd = 13 The Agent 3rd = 3 Liam Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Hero Octane | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:57 | 1st = 6 Hero Octane 2nd = 2 Minnie Power 3rd = 8 Taylors Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Consul General | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Consul General 2nd = 8 Test The Best 3rd = 4 Freshwater Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Mr Trimbole | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Trimbole 2nd = 11 Belle Dor 3rd = 5 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Geronimo Flame | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Geronimo Flame 2nd = 7 Cryers Midget 3rd = 3 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 13 Mr Corone | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 13 Mr Corone 2nd = 7 Rock Speed 3rd = 8 Chantelles Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Mr Chino | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Mr Chino 2nd = 4 Opawa Eye 3rd = 7 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:42 | 1st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 10 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 2 Miss Molly Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Locimagooli | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Locimagooli 2nd = 1 Purrfectlyfearless 3rd = 2 Flash Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 7 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 6 Brontes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 11 Outlaw Idacash | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Outlaw Idacash 2nd = 5 Mickiem 3rd = 1 Aisle Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Donthavtime | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:33 | 1st = 8 Donthavtime 2nd = 2 El Nino 3rd = 9 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Walkaway Again | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Again 2nd = 1 More Lightning 3rd = 9 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Lochinvar Vicini | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:26 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Vicini 2nd = 5 Twin Rivers 3rd = 1 Jetsun Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Peron Dunes | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Peron Dunes 2nd = 7 Kapok 3rd = 8 My Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Proven Polka | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Proven Polka 2nd = 2 Princess Kimora 3rd = 6 Burra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Something To Share | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Something To Share 2nd = 14 Sacred Dream 3rd = 6 Make Us Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Knightonthetown | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Knightonthetown 2nd = 8 King Finn 3rd = 6 Maitland Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Ruby Love | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Ruby Love 2nd = 7 Shiraz Moment 3rd = 2 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Asp | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Asp 2nd = 13 Till 3rd = 10 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Platinum Playboy | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 8 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 4 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 7 The Real Eagle | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 The Real Eagle 2nd = 8 Vavadous 3rd = 9 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Ten To Zero | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Ten To Zero 2nd = 7 Javelentia 3rd = 8 Unique Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Vapour Storm | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Vapour Storm 2nd = 7 Footbolt Shiraz 3rd = 2 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Eudoxia | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Eudoxia 2nd = 5 Emmas Blossom 3rd = 9 Rue De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Maximan | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Maximan 2nd = 7 Chief Kapai 3rd = 15 Love In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:51 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 5 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 1 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Majestic Draw | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Majestic Draw 2nd = 1 Deputy Duke 3rd = 10 Saumur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Run Deano Run | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:48 | 1st = 8 Run Deano Run 2nd = 7 Against The Wind 3rd = 5 Flugelbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Graceland | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Graceland 2nd = 6 Annotator 3rd = 9 Lindana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Miss Maximuss | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Maximuss 2nd = 6 Vintner 3rd = 2 Windwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Ima Pretty Girl | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:37 | 1st = 8 Ima Pretty Girl 2nd = 5 Benara Gable 3rd = 7 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 La Cachette | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 La Cachette 2nd = 2 Jack n Sam 3rd = 15 King Eldous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:33 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 1 Sippin Tequila 3rd = 4 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Colour Code | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Colour Code 2nd = 8 Dark Matter 3rd = 5 King Of Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Forever The Chill | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Forever The Chill 2nd = 8 Dhammasara 3rd = 3 His Royal Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Citylight | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:23 | 1st = 10 Citylight 2nd = 5 Liza With A Z 3rd = 9 Bubs Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Secret Sensation | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:16 | 1st = 1 Secret Sensation 2nd = 6 Smidged 3rd = 5 Girl Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Mister John | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Mister John 2nd = 4 Little River Girl 3rd = 3 Not Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Flamberge | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Flamberge 2nd = 4 General Orders 3rd = 5 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 The Hammer Head | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 The Hammer Head 2nd = 6 On The Take 3rd = 3 Ima Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Love Of Liberty | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Love Of Liberty 2nd = 8 Loves Shadow 3rd = 3 Le Chaval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 11:58 | 1st = 4 Exciting Dream 2nd = 1 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 5 Team Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Phantom Grin | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 Phantom Grin 2nd = 4 Freyberg 3rd = 3 Chal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 All About Alf | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 All About Alf 2nd = 6 Winning Genes 3rd = 3 Braemar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Freemason | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Freemason 2nd = 15 Bricky Mcgowan 3rd = 6 Ascot Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 5 Flying Petal | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 11:05 | 1st = 5 Flying Petal 2nd = 1 Chase The Sun 3rd = 2 Danz A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Hes My Valentine | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 10:50 | 1st = 9 Hes My Valentine 2nd = 3 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 11 Superstarourwishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 3 Stormpatrol | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Stormpatrol 2nd = 11 Split Decision 3rd = 10 Powder Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Leif Erikson | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 Leif Erikson 2nd = 1 Taieri Wings 3rd = 2 Artfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Tug o War | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Tug o War 2nd = 10 Reilly Brook 3rd = 8 Four Gees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Our Topper | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 0:47 | 1st = 5 Our Topper 2nd = 1 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 2 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Miss Mwamba | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 0:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Mwamba 2nd = 2 Purest Heart 3rd = 7 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Bollenhagen | ||
Sun Jun 3 2012 0:12 | 1st = 3 Bollenhagen 2nd = 2 Valdahree 3rd = 6 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Retro Night | ||
Thu May 3 2012 23:57 | 1st = 6 Retro Night 2nd = 7 Julie Vermilion 3rd = 5 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Thu May 3 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 7 Step Dance 3rd = 6 Paua To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Daisy Flame | ||
Thu May 3 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Daisy Flame 2nd = 6 Shear Gundi 3rd = 3 Jadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Clifford | ||
Thu May 3 2012 23:10 | 1st = 7 Clifford 2nd = 6 Bettors Ace 3rd = 8 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Patricia Li | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Patricia Li 2nd = 4 Derby Monelli 3rd = 1 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Ready To Rock | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:46 | 1st = 7 Ready To Rock 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Barry 3rd = 5 Premier Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Bomber Leigh | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Bomber Leigh 2nd = 8 Blosss Bronte 3rd = 6 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Hot Holiday | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Hot Holiday 2nd = 4 Outmuscle 3rd = 11 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Add A Vegas | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:38 | 1st = 3 Add A Vegas 2nd = 4 Elite Missile 3rd = 8 Miga Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Non Compus | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Non Compus 2nd = 3 Iodine Rescue 3rd = 7 Crafty Lesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Proven Chevy | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Proven Chevy 2nd = 4 Dude Rancher 3rd = 1 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Wandy Pam | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Wandy Pam 2nd = 1 Ripple Effect 3rd = 3 Masters Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 1 Discriminate 3rd = 7 Lektra Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Stampeder | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Stampeder 2nd = 9 Mr Hooker 3rd = 8 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:19 | 1st = 4 Topline Beaver 2nd = 8 Secret Image 3rd = 1 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Leo Shuffle | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 Leo Shuffle 2nd = 1 Eastwood Kestrel 3rd = 7 Elle Court De Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Proven Maddy | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Proven Maddy 2nd = 2 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 5 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Wynburn Jet | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Jet 2nd = 8 Proven Lotus 3rd = 7 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Nicanora | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:07 | 1st = 11 Nicanora 2nd = 3 Christian Cross 3rd = 1 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 4 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 1 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Buck Wilder | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:04 | 1st = 2 Buck Wilder 2nd = 7 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 8 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Abettorpunt | ||
Thu May 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Abettorpunt 2nd = 6 Because I Can 3rd = 8 Pinevale Willpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Satin Nell | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Satin Nell 2nd = 6 Celebration Time 3rd = 1 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Dyna Lowell | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 7 Proven Nitro 3rd = 2 Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Wise Forecast | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Wise Forecast 2nd = 7 Smooth Glide 3rd = 1 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Junior Johnson | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Junior Johnson 2nd = 1 Major Denial 3rd = 5 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 No More Drama | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 No More Drama 2nd = 6 Two Shakes 3rd = 3 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Claire Delune | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Claire Delune 2nd = 6 Millie Grace 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Poh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Pints Delight | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Pints Delight 2nd = 2 Head Tuner 3rd = 5 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Super Laurie | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Super Laurie 2nd = 6 Kool Brock 3rd = 1 Fast Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Heavens Delight | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:37 | 1st = 11 Heavens Delight 2nd = 12 Jimmy Cruise 3rd = 2 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Imry Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Imry Bale 2nd = 1 Spiral Ballerina 3rd = 6 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 4 Mapua Legend 3rd = 2 Grinnersawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Masai Tempo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Masai Tempo 2nd = 9 Miss Black Ops 3rd = 3 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Mexican Dancer | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Mexican Dancer 2nd = 3 El Blazing 3rd = 8 Montarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 New Recruit | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 New Recruit 2nd = 5 Katsidis 3rd = 8 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 5 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 4 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Courage On Fire | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Courage On Fire 2nd = 4 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 9 So Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 6 Number Krunch 3rd = 4 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Don Chendo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Dyna Morris 3rd = 3 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Dashing Christian | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Dashing Christian 2nd = 7 Anvils Big Punt 3rd = 5 The Jamaican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 3 Hanson Senor 3rd = 2 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Taylors Trio | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Taylors Trio 2nd = 1 Cheetah Gundi 3rd = 4 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Intense Suspense | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Intense Suspense 2nd = 4 Western Ruby 3rd = 2 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Rubeelee | ||
Thu May 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Rubeelee 2nd = 10 Gesturestar 3rd = 3 Twindet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dyna Bruce | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 2 Amaranth 3rd = 1 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Krisa Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Krisa Bale 2nd = 3 Addiction 3rd = 4 Ritza Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Miata | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Miata 2nd = 2 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 3 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sullys Catch | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Sullys Catch 2nd = 3 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 5 Coolabar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Mrs Devine | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Mrs Devine 2nd = 2 Kiree Onna 3rd = 10 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Knocka Down | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Knocka Down 2nd = 2 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 3 Cool Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Shanlyn Charlie | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Charlie 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 7 Miss Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Premier Strike | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Premier Strike 2nd = 5 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 7 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 9 Villa Couture 3rd = 6 Beautiful Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Rose Of Avalon | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Avalon 2nd = 7 Peplenish 3rd = 1 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Swamp Thing | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Swamp Thing 2nd = 7 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 3 Classic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Red Riverbed | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Red Riverbed 2nd = 12 Aristotleonassis 3rd = 5 Wolfgang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Allen Lawson | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Lawson 2nd = 5 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 2 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Time Will Tell | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Time Will Tell 2nd = 4 Twitter Me 3rd = 5 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Classic Camdale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Classic Camdale 2nd = 1 Shafah Tiger 3rd = 3 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 12 - 8 Cardinal Huff | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Cardinal Huff 2nd = 4 Vc Ezy 3rd = 2 Amati Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Soul Flight | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:17 | 1st = 10 Soul Flight 2nd = 7 Fearless Rose 3rd = 1 Karinya Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Paua To Rock | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Paua To Rock 2nd = 1 Koubek 3rd = 10 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Despicable Sue | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Despicable Sue 2nd = 2 Flying Master 3rd = 5 Sokate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Karanji | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Karanji 2nd = 1 Czar 3rd = 5 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Smart Vc | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Smart Vc 2nd = 3 Mickey Biggrin 3rd = 10 Dreams Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Special Premier | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Special Premier 2nd = 8 Jeans Work 3rd = 6 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 8 Sword And Pistol 3rd = 1 Farmersntradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Silent Giggle 2nd = 1 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 5 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Darren Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Darren Bale 2nd = 1 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 8 Carnage Informer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Pat The Scorpion | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Pat The Scorpion 2nd = 4 Satin Kelly 3rd = 2 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 11 - 3 Robs Ideal | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Robs Ideal 2nd = 11 Excellent Art 3rd = 1 Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Mein Guy | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:47 | 1st = 6 Mein Guy 2nd = 1 Parc Des Princes 3rd = 2 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Jungle Hero | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Jungle Hero 2nd = 10 Stetson Lily 3rd = 3 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Caribbean Kid | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 3 Blue Stockade 3rd = 7 Run Bolt Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Cheergirl | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Cheergirl 2nd = 5 Pretty Fantasy 3rd = 8 Rosie Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Compact Rocket | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Compact Rocket 2nd = 6 The Newyork Yankee 3rd = 2 Hy Leimposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 5 These Pretzels 3rd = 8 Dyna Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Dolly Scramble | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 1 Rivette Decoded 3rd = 3 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 6 Whispering Alm 3rd = 12 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Dazza Magic | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Dazza Magic 2nd = 1 Midnight Ace 3rd = 2 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Battina Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Battina Bale 2nd = 4 Sisco Hero 3rd = 7 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 10 - 5 Chloe Maguire | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 7 Classiebee 3rd = 16 Scotlynn Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Got A Moment | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Got A Moment 2nd = 3 Degas Vegas 3rd = 1 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Western River | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Western River 2nd = 1 Alta Onassis 3rd = 7 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Punters Hook | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Punters Hook 2nd = 5 Riverdance Lass 3rd = 6 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Lordie Keats | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Lordie Keats 2nd = 5 Dioro 3rd = 6 Leg Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 1 Mates Honour 3rd = 2 Sapphire Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Garrick Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Garrick Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Bullman 3rd = 3 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Machin Shin | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Machin Shin 2nd = 8 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 1 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Gunlaw Galo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Gunlaw Galo 2nd = 6 Arthur Shot 3rd = 8 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Nightoffire | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Nightoffire 2nd = 4 Elsie Lobell 3rd = 9 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rylees Reign | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Rylees Reign 2nd = 2 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Cool Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 9 - 6 Scarrymcleary | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 8 River Black 3rd = 1 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Wheres My Patch | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Wheres My Patch 2nd = 7 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 3 Jaricho Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Ang Dilinger | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:49 | 1st = 9 Ang Dilinger 2nd = 5 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 1 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Blomkvist | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Blomkvist 2nd = 12 Panaster Boy 3rd = 11 Jake The Musk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Dillinger | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Dillinger 2nd = 2 Aussie Wil 3rd = 4 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Lachlans Cash | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 2 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 8 Lektra Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Scooby Jake | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Scooby Jake 2nd = 1 Alleged 3rd = 6 Vapour Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Aussie Rebel | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Aussie Rebel 2nd = 4 Jerry Hatrick 3rd = 8 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Town Player | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 11 Town Player 2nd = 2 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 5 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Cookies Recipe | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Cookies Recipe 2nd = 4 Wy Gunya 3rd = 2 Morningtown Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 8 - 7 Cool Cobber | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Cool Cobber 2nd = 4 Dream Defence 3rd = 1 Forrest Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Whelan | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Whelan 2nd = 3 Emryst Bale 3rd = 4 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Precious Pete | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Precious Pete 2nd = 4 Present For Pa 3rd = 1 Gotnoluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 6 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Nice Gesture | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Nice Gesture 2nd = 2 Smart Sam 3rd = 8 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Carry The Nation | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Carry The Nation 2nd = 10 Miss Legacy 3rd = 6 Surtifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Thu May 3 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 5 Enjays Cam 3rd = 7 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Beltis Bale | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Beltis Bale 2nd = 4 Audatious 3rd = 1 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 7 - 5 Here We Go Again | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Here We Go Again 2nd = 4 Geds Courage 3rd = 12 The Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Sir Honeybadger | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Sir Honeybadger 2nd = 5 Exclusive One 3rd = 8 Yore Plum Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Rumsron | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Rumsron 2nd = 8 Judd 3rd = 11 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 2 Mint Power 3rd = 4 Have A Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Zambora Ace | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Zambora Ace 2nd = 5 Latika 3rd = 4 Why Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 11 Pearl Beach 3rd = 4 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Aprils Legacy | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 3 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 2 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Ihtsadame | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 10 Ihtsadame 2nd = 11 Incentive Scheme 3rd = 2 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 6 - 1 Telescope | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:21 | 1st = 1 Telescope 2nd = 5 Jaccka Mertz 3rd = 7 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Mr Kansas | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Mr Kansas 2nd = 8 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 6 Watta Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Pemberton | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Pemberton 2nd = 11 Texas Rustler 3rd = 7 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:11 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 3 Team Jacob 3rd = 6 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Secret Mystery | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Secret Mystery 2nd = 7 Lucy Tokaam 3rd = 2 Sands A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Dont You Worry | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Dont You Worry 2nd = 1 Klitschko 3rd = 10 Morongla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Thu May 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 8 Imageton 3rd = 4 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Why Not King | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Why Not King 2nd = 5 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 8 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Jungle Ruler | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Jungle Ruler 2nd = 13 Luckyimbarefoot 3rd = 3 Wealthy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 5 - 8 Elegant Sun | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Elegant Sun 2nd = 2 Our Blossom 3rd = 9 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Dianella | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Dianella 2nd = 6 Dolken Star 3rd = 11 Stanton Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Durbidge | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Durbidge 2nd = 5 Tough Nut 3rd = 9 Oscar Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Turnout | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Turnout 2nd = 2 Blowfly Jo 3rd = 1 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Rainbow Stride | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:43 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 7 Northern Gem 3rd = 2 Waipawa Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Rambling On | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Rambling On 2nd = 4 Sir Peppercorn 3rd = 12 Hillbetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 7 Bear Cub 3rd = 3 Stormy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Aden Jaya | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Aden Jaya 2nd = 8 Claretown Force 3rd = 1 Dragon Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 8 Black Kate | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Black Kate 2nd = 5 Hot Kooringa 3rd = 2 King Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 13 Makemcry Maori | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:33 | 1st = 13 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 12 Sun Samurai 3rd = 7 Lord Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Validated | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Validated 2nd = 2 Siegel 3rd = 3 Departed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Shazaam | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Shazaam 2nd = 5 Wally Wonder 3rd = 6 Sabroni Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Knox em Out | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Knox em Out 2nd = 1 Shes Haydens 3rd = 8 Royal Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Zippity Jet | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Zippity Jet 2nd = 2 Moicheia 3rd = 11 Kiss the Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 4 - 10 Maddison Hill | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:21 | 1st = 10 Maddison Hill 2nd = 5 Rome 3rd = 3 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Dead Mans Hand 2nd = 7 But But But 3rd = 6 Melton Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Dyna Greer | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:18 | 1st = 6 Dyna Greer 2nd = 1 Finbar Bale 3rd = 5 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Shysta | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Shysta 2nd = 8 Music Shop 3rd = 1 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Fast Shanti | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Fast Shanti 2nd = 4 Clowning About 3rd = 1 Charlie Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Russian Rouge | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Russian Rouge 2nd = 5 Silver Business 3rd = 3 Crosswise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Were So Lucky 2nd = 1 Imagination 3rd = 6 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Raging Spirit | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Raging Spirit 2nd = 3 Electric Ewen 3rd = 2 Buster Slade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Lucy Dream | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:06 | 1st = 7 Lucy Dream 2nd = 2 Brandeen Beth 3rd = 6 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Whekau | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:03 | 1st = 9 Whekau 2nd = 4 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 2 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 Adamon | ||
Thu May 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 12 Adamon 2nd = 11 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 3 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Osti Moss | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Osti Moss 2nd = 4 Layton Boss 3rd = 1 Allen Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:56 | 1st = 6 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 2 Total Honour 3rd = 3 Never Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Bomber Man | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Bomber Man 2nd = 4 Holland Badger 3rd = 2 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 3 Mohican War Drum | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Mohican War Drum 2nd = 1 Reefs Achievement 3rd = 7 Essene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Kirinata | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Kirinata 2nd = 11 Kanskje 3rd = 10 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 3 - 8 Lucky Dave | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Lucky Dave 2nd = 3 Lady Brownhouse 3rd = 6 Tristan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Craiglea Fighter | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Fighter 2nd = 1 Fleet n Fast 3rd = 6 Our Mr Cashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Hooded Keats | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Hooded Keats 2nd = 9 Special Duties 3rd = 8 Dribbles Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Yamaha Lad | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Yamaha Lad 2nd = 6 Pensicola 3rd = 10 Im Stepping Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Dance With Her | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Dance With Her 2nd = 1 Domesky 3rd = 19 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Brilliant Magic | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Magic 2nd = 5 Elite Octane 3rd = 6 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 11 California Cougar | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:30 | 1st = 11 California Cougar 2nd = 9 Fiery Star 3rd = 8 Tshuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Jingle | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Jingle 2nd = 3 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 4 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 God Bless America | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 11 God Bless America 2nd = 7 Wills Cam 3rd = 1 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Dons Daughter | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Dons Daughter 2nd = 2 Kid Freddie 3rd = 7 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 13 Mossmeister | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 13 Mossmeister 2nd = 2 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 7 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Village Patrol | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Village Patrol 2nd = 4 River Breeze 3rd = 5 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 2 - 1 Mac Bubbles | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mac Bubbles 2nd = 2 Cullens Mercy 3rd = 3 Patent Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 William Warhorse | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 William Warhorse 2nd = 1 Levina Casey 3rd = 5 Kooper Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 The Black Ferri | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 The Black Ferri 2nd = 8 Waynes World 3rd = 1 Out Of The Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Novaspur | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Novaspur 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Sister 3rd = 10 Soccer Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 7 Docs Dora 3rd = 8 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Lachlan Valley | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 3 Austin Wild 3rd = 7 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Artistic Reward | ||
Thu May 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Artistic Reward 2nd = 3 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 7 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 15 Melted | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:55 | 1st = 15 Melted 2nd = 7 Any Dream Will Do 3rd = 11 Adams Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Wise Head | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Wise Head 2nd = 8 Gazmick Linda 3rd = 2 Two Day Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 14 Beyond The Legend | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 14 Beyond The Legend 2nd = 9 Sharmane 3rd = 13 Renegade Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Tango In Paris | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:44 | 1st = 5 Tango In Paris 2nd = 9 Challis Run 3rd = 4 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Slug Of Gold | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Slug Of Gold 2nd = 3 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Newell | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Newell 2nd = 9 De Improviso 3rd = 1 Late Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Patrick Stirling | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:34 | 1st = 6 Patrick Stirling 2nd = 4 Kazmics Mariner 3rd = 1 Velocity Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 2 Le Vin | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Le Vin 2nd = 13 Split Decision 3rd = 14 Krissies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Baccarat | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Baccarat 2nd = 4 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Soho Silverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Last Day Friday | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Last Day Friday 2nd = 9 Ruling Class 3rd = 3 Country Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Rozehill Silver | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 Rozehill Silver 2nd = 4 Dolmar 3rd = 6 Sir Bluff Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Mazot | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Mazot 2nd = 4 Re Echo 3rd = 2 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Im A Player | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Im A Player 2nd = 7 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 1 Miss Aquaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Blake Patrick | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Blake Patrick 2nd = 5 Total Risk 3rd = 2 With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Awakening Dream | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Awakening Dream 2nd = 2 Vindicating 3rd = 7 Pentacolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Kyella Magic | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Kyella Magic 2nd = 2 Magpie Swan 3rd = 8 Toopaeus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 9 Citycenta | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Citycenta 2nd = 3 Vintner 3rd = 4 Street Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 S Js Dryden | ||
Thu May 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 S Js Dryden 2nd = 12 Kyvalley Roy 3rd = 9 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 13 Elkaydee | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:55 | 1st = 13 Elkaydee 2nd = 5 Serb Candy 3rd = 11 Diamond Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Myalla Michelle | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 1 Sunday Silence 3rd = 3 Lazer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Pickles Please | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Pickles Please 2nd = 7 Jazzy Art 3rd = 9 Leica Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Hickory | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hickory 2nd = 4 Dashing Fortune 3rd = 1 Balafre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Taylors Train | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Taylors Train 2nd = 4 Ricey 3rd = 8 Ce Senor Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Ice Apple | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ice Apple 2nd = 4 Rock Rave 3rd = 7 Ferocity Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Noveau Shannon | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Noveau Shannon 2nd = 6 Shesamoderngirl 3rd = 4 Justanotherdiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Blaines Warhorse | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Blaines Warhorse 2nd = 3 Bridge Water 3rd = 1 El Paso Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Murcielaga | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Murcielaga 2nd = 5 Kim Command 3rd = 3 Cool God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 10 Patty Hearst | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Patty Hearst 2nd = 7 Howitwas 3rd = 11 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Im A Bonnie Sheila | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Im A Bonnie Sheila 2nd = 4 Skip to the Beat 3rd = 5 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Billy Goat | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Billy Goat 2nd = 7 Barbarica 3rd = 5 Neon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Mynamesjames | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Mynamesjames 2nd = 1 Darcis Money 3rd = 7 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Know Escape | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Know Escape 2nd = 6 Botany Zena 3rd = 4 Firemans Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Dinant | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Dinant 2nd = 8 Hit For Six 3rd = 11 Mammals Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Anniversary Jewel | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Anniversary Jewel 2nd = 8 Tabliope 3rd = 9 Red Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Gold Fusion | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Gold Fusion 2nd = 6 Total Promise 3rd = 1 Backflip Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Blackjack Davey | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Davey 2nd = 1 Top Rada 3rd = 4 Court Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Painful | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Painful 2nd = 1 Have A Dip 3rd = 3 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Thu May 3 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 4 King of Clubs 3rd = 5 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Puissance De Lune | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:55 | 1st = 9 Puissance De Lune 2nd = 8 Fine Calibre 3rd = 17 Simpre Arriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 1 Copper Tap | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Copper Tap 2nd = 2 The Bodyguard 3rd = 9 La Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Boomtime | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Boomtime 2nd = 2 Pushbutton Magic 3rd = 6 Bella Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Doubt Not | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Doubt Not 2nd = 4 Pasconi 3rd = 6 Kenona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Freddie Baxter | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:41 | 1st = 7 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 8 Wandy Chick 3rd = 5 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 5 It Takes Courage | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 It Takes Courage 2nd = 9 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 7 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Majestic Beast | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Majestic Beast 2nd = 2 Camlouise 3rd = 10 Sessantesimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Felixstowe | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:24 | 1st = 4 Felixstowe 2nd = 5 Sonic Duffer 3rd = 3 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Wells | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Wells 2nd = 7 Xiphos 3rd = 5 Reckless Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 3 Mimado | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Mimado 2nd = 2 Kilpatrick 3rd = 1 Agent Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Star Maher | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 7 Star Maher 2nd = 2 Mineral Deposit 3rd = 14 Partexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:07 | 1st = 1 Cool Charmer 2nd = 7 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 8 Homebush Bakugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 10 Koten Blosem Lombo | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Koten Blosem Lombo 2nd = 11 Balldale 3rd = 5 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Geely Spirit | ||
Thu May 3 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Geely Spirit 2nd = 1 Baculos 3rd = 4 Go Mikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Callahan | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Callahan 2nd = 1 Ladakh 3rd = 5 Kyann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Academy Jack | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Academy Jack 2nd = 16 Rainbow Queen 3rd = 2 Laugh At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 6 Willy Duggan | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:40 | 1st = 6 Willy Duggan 2nd = 8 Irish Wit 3rd = 5 Welshtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Miss Iron Fist | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:33 | 1st = 1 Miss Iron Fist 2nd = 3 Emily 3rd = 2 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Enflame | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:15 | 1st = 4 Enflame 2nd = 7 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Palmero | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:10 | 1st = 5 Palmero 2nd = 3 Berlioz 3rd = 6 Thomond Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 1 Tapdano | ||
Thu May 3 2012 11:05 | 1st = 1 Tapdano 2nd = 6 Day Centre 3rd = 5 Benedetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Tricky Harry | ||
Thu May 3 2012 10:58 | 1st = 8 Tricky Harry 2nd = 5 Okuku Surprise 3rd = 3 Flying Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Our Sweet Rose | ||
Thu May 3 2012 10:41 | 1st = 7 Our Sweet Rose 2nd = 6 Elite Palace 3rd = 8 Out By Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 5 Lautenschlager | ||
Thu May 3 2012 10:30 | 1st = 5 Lautenschlager 2nd = 1 Logan James 3rd = 4 Sir Heelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Another Legin | ||
Thu May 3 2012 10:25 | 1st = 7 Another Legin 2nd = 5 Tom Finn 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Okuku Ollie | ||
Thu May 3 2012 10:08 | 1st = 4 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 2 Avert 3rd = 1 Les Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 1 Kid Columbus | ||
Thu May 3 2012 10:00 | 1st = 1 Kid Columbus 2nd = 2 Cheap Date 3rd = 3 Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 West On Angie | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 West On Angie 2nd = 6 Jupiters Choice 3rd = 7 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Stanga Kruze | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Stanga Kruze 2nd = 4 Dollstan Five 3rd = 7 Riot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Stonehorse | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Stonehorse 2nd = 8 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 9 Whompi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Compact Love | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Compact Love 2nd = 7 Small Talk 3rd = 10 Hear No Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Downtown Dixie | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 7 Shawnteona 3rd = 8 Shosholoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Invictus Biggs | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:25 | 1st = 10 Invictus Biggs 2nd = 8 Inescapeable 3rd = 6 Dr Dufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Sarandon | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Sarandon 2nd = 8 Cheetah Gundi 3rd = 1 Incredible Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Pacific Playboy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 9 Liberty Ann 3rd = 11 Respect The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Henderson Bale | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Henderson Bale 2nd = 2 Rancho Texicano 3rd = 1 Perfect View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Paranormal | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Paranormal 2nd = 4 Marlily 3rd = 9 Gee Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Chevy Belle | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Chevy Belle 2nd = 6 Glad Man 3rd = 8 Stephie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Are They Now | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Are They Now 2nd = 3 Sammy Booker 3rd = 2 Bar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Libra Belle | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Libra Belle 2nd = 9 Libran Sign 3rd = 1 Apache Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Lead Act | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Lead Act 2nd = 2 Speed Camera 3rd = 6 Dr Gosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Bralyn Ja | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Ja 2nd = 2 Kulu Dolly 3rd = 7 Memories Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Daintree Teddy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 4 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 7 Twister Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Jacks Guest | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Jacks Guest 2nd = 6 Brandens Ace 3rd = 4 Coming Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Ritza Luke | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ritza Luke 2nd = 2 Shinarn 3rd = 3 Wil Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Top Knock | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Top Knock 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 4 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Shnappy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Shnappy 2nd = 3 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 4 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Manx Missile | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Manx Missile 2nd = 5 Bago Steel 3rd = 7 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Buck Wilder | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Buck Wilder 2nd = 8 Swamp Thing 3rd = 4 Red Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Make It Ten | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Make It Ten 2nd = 9 Norma Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Edwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Nic Nak Nero 2nd = 1 Village Livewire 3rd = 8 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Main Drag | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Main Drag 2nd = 1 Silver Domino 3rd = 7 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Miss Fui Fui | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Fui Fui 2nd = 1 Hes Stellar 3rd = 6 Fantasy Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Brylin Crescent | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 4 Adams Rib 3rd = 6 Keystone Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Northern Trouble | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Northern Trouble 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 7 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Check em Out | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Check em Out 2nd = 1 Livy Lucy 3rd = 3 Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Royal Oscar 2nd = 2 Independence 3rd = 8 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Da Ginstir | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Da Ginstir 2nd = 1 Passions Promise 3rd = 6 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Left Field | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Left Field 2nd = 2 Ultimate Dust Up 3rd = 3 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Tokalon Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Tokalon Thunder 2nd = 2 Major Lightman 3rd = 1 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Racketeers Girl | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Racketeers Girl 2nd = 4 Santerra 3rd = 7 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 4 Topsy Louise 3rd = 6 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Tricode Diva | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Tricode Diva 2nd = 5 Ayar 3rd = 8 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Moveitmoveit | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Moveitmoveit 2nd = 4 Lynton King 3rd = 8 The Man In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Spring Keroma | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Spring Keroma 2nd = 7 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 2 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Strike Force | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Strike Force 2nd = 9 Imposing Fantasy 3rd = 1 Watch Out Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Johnny Tee | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Johnny Tee 2nd = 5 River Breeze 3rd = 2 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Aleta Allen | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Aleta Allen 2nd = 2 Alpine Player 3rd = 1 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Phantom Alex 2nd = 7 Naughty As 3rd = 4 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Bluff Knoll | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Bluff Knoll 2nd = 6 Nicolana Wild 3rd = 10 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Big Cliffy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Big Cliffy 2nd = 1 Tarawi Shiraz 3rd = 4 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Surfin High | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Surfin High 2nd = 1 Motor Lorri 3rd = 7 Appley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Absolute Classic | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Absolute Classic 2nd = 4 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 3 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Durch Technik | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Durch Technik 2nd = 4 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 7 Trigg Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Stately Shiraz | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Stately Shiraz 2nd = 7 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 6 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 12 Nozomi | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 12 Nozomi 2nd = 7 Kriptonik 3rd = 8 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Montanus | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Montanus 2nd = 3 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 4 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 6 Heres To You 3rd = 8 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Im Hey Jude | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Im Hey Jude 2nd = 6 Soho Monza 3rd = 5 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Dongy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Dongy 2nd = 7 Shaggies Mahte 3rd = 2 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 1 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 4 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 4 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 8 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 King Cadel | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 King Cadel 2nd = 7 Bit Skippy 3rd = 9 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Chapman | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Chapman 2nd = 8 Outback Thunder 3rd = 6 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 1 Braeview Creation 3rd = 6 Alltheriversrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Turnout | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Turnout 2nd = 8 Run Forrest 3rd = 5 May Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Classy Kihael | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Classy Kihael 2nd = 7 Blue Samurai 3rd = 4 True That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Eagle Rox | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Eagle Rox 2nd = 4 Devastating Power 3rd = 6 August Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 6 Pure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Curly Mac 2nd = 3 Easy Come 3rd = 2 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Barcelona Gold | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Barcelona Gold 2nd = 7 The Smoov One 3rd = 8 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Comic Sans | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Comic Sans 2nd = 7 Qindarka 3rd = 3 Every Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Lightning Jodito | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Lightning Jodito 2nd = 2 Scoops Dilema 3rd = 4 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Toast Mee | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Toast Mee 2nd = 9 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 4 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Matlock | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Matlock 2nd = 8 Zazoom Magic 3rd = 4 Plenty Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Black Affair | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Black Affair 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Jet 3rd = 1 Anrons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Jack Attitude | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Jack Attitude 2nd = 8 Leica Boo Yah 3rd = 2 Kalynda Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Tevez | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Tevez 2nd = 1 Smurfs Cool 3rd = 4 Babylon Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Pedros Holiday | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Pedros Holiday 2nd = 4 Pajeros Ghost 3rd = 9 Wheres Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Lektra Impact | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Lektra Impact 2nd = 8 Kevin Bale 3rd = 4 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Plunder Bay | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Plunder Bay 2nd = 8 What Am I 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Radar Detector | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Radar Detector 2nd = 2 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 5 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Stoned I Am | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:28 | 1st = 9 Stoned I Am 2nd = 3 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 4 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Phildavian | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Phildavian 2nd = 1 Ellie Bale 3rd = 2 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Lindsey Lou | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:18 | 1st = 4 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 5 Maywyns Future 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Alexiarama | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Alexiarama 2nd = 7 Nottingham Vc 3rd = 8 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Dyna Fig | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fig 2nd = 4 Allen Bullman 3rd = 7 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Justabitoffun | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Justabitoffun 2nd = 5 Roycie White 3rd = 1 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Ability To Speed | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 Ability To Speed 2nd = 3 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 8 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Early Return | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Early Return 2nd = 4 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 7 Kyland Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mikettee | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Mikettee 2nd = 3 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 1 Mach Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Auriga Vixen | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 2 Cool Trick 3rd = 8 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Jaccka Twain | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 2 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 5 High Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Nobodys Prince | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 7 Allen Banter 3rd = 5 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 1 Vis 3rd = 3 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Rise Against | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Rise Against 2nd = 13 Miss Verdegaze 3rd = 11 Kartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Woodside Park | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Woodside Park 2nd = 7 Major King 3rd = 2 James Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Commander In Chief | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Commander In Chief 2nd = 9 Our Falcons A Tact 3rd = 7 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Gee Six | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Gee Six 2nd = 2 Slick Elly 3rd = 8 Petes Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 9 Maniere | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Maniere 2nd = 8 Lumina 3rd = 10 Pure Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Conforming | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Conforming 2nd = 2 Major Nick 3rd = 3 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Pernickety | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Pernickety 2nd = 8 Rock Request 3rd = 1 Carbolic Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 5 Discover The Gold 3rd = 4 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Rumble Town | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Rumble Town 2nd = 8 Coloured Sands 3rd = 2 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Admirals Order | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Admirals Order 2nd = 5 Elusive Bounty 3rd = 2 Eucumbene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Thinskin | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Thinskin 2nd = 2 Wheres Swipy 3rd = 6 Shintaro Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Brave Wiggy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 4 Tenderloin 3rd = 3 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Russian Red | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Russian Red 2nd = 3 Blinky Bill 3rd = 8 Paddys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 10 Ananias | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Ananias 2nd = 1 Gotta Dream 3rd = 2 My Green Acres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Washington Lass | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Washington Lass 2nd = 10 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 5 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Kyland Rocker | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Kyland Rocker 2nd = 3 Lektra Joe 3rd = 8 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Roseneath | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Roseneath 2nd = 4 Min Min Man 3rd = 9 Toohogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Aint No Pumpkin | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Aint No Pumpkin 2nd = 1 Quick As Air 3rd = 2 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Prior Baron | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Prior Baron 2nd = 3 Kirinata 3rd = 8 Voltabolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Crymelon Gold | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Crymelon Gold 2nd = 8 Lektra Bling 3rd = 4 Classic Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Colashki Kid | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:52 | 1st = 10 Colashki Kid 2nd = 7 Kickagoal 3rd = 5 Revelry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Our Kawati | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Our Kawati 2nd = 6 Duckling 3rd = 4 Mudgee Mental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 Geeceegazza | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Geeceegazza 2nd = 1 Telesmon 3rd = 2 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Springfield Alonzo 2nd = 7 Unbundled 3rd = 4 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 2 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 8 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Gwennie | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Gwennie 2nd = 8 Fraidso 3rd = 11 Social Suicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Bearville Boy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Bearville Boy 2nd = 6 Red Devil 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Drop Of Magic | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 4 Zarbu 3rd = 5 Beauticanhurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Lektra Chapman | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Lektra Chapman 2nd = 7 Wendino Chief 3rd = 3 Madame Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 9 Woodlea Glenn 3rd = 10 Lombo Lumber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Bubble Gump | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Bubble Gump 2nd = 6 Candy Spice 3rd = 2 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 10 Zaeem | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Zaeem 2nd = 11 Perossa 3rd = 6 Ardennais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 No Ah Saint | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 No Ah Saint 2nd = 5 Mister Bling 3rd = 7 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Mix It Up | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Mix It Up 2nd = 7 Toy Crusher 3rd = 5 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Mob Rule | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Mob Rule 2nd = 2 Meezaah 3rd = 4 Lyndis Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Tricky Voilet | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 1 Your Time 3rd = 7 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Out Of The Ashes | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Out Of The Ashes 2nd = 17 Battered 3rd = 6 Shotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Token Class | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Token Class 2nd = 4 Long Gully Ova 3rd = 3 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 3 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 11 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 8 Cradoc Hill 3rd = 1 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Crozzle | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Crozzle 2nd = 7 Boy Incredible 3rd = 1 Vinge Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Magic Bliss | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Magic Bliss 2nd = 4 Snap To It 3rd = 3 Virtual Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Dyna Rita | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Rita 2nd = 6 Vanilla Gorilla 3rd = 5 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Balustrade | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Balustrade 2nd = 1 Glengyle 3rd = 4 Voodoo Bay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Natural Eight | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:19 | 1st = 6 Natural Eight 2nd = 5 Stylish Kim 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Breakout | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Breakout 2nd = 7 Danger Lurks 3rd = 8 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Tessys Vesta | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 8 Peoples Pie 3rd = 6 Upolu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 5 Pinzee | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Pinzee 2nd = 10 Party Cat 3rd = 11 Trademark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Rarangi Gold | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Rarangi Gold 2nd = 6 Sun Lad 3rd = 1 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Fisherman | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Fisherman 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Charlie 3rd = 1 Quarter Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 De Souba Star | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 De Souba Star 2nd = 7 Total Pursuit 3rd = 2 Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Amore Stride | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Amore Stride 2nd = 6 Fortheloveofmoney 3rd = 5 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Charge It | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:52 | 1st = 4 Charge It 2nd = 6 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 2 Arthur Beech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Firepit | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Firepit 2nd = 3 Bentleys Best 3rd = 6 Just Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Feraro Dreams | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Feraro Dreams 2nd = 7 Beaudine 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Tohunga | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Tohunga 2nd = 6 Freshman 3rd = 7 Henman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Belford | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Belford 2nd = 6 Gary Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Only The Brave | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Only The Brave 2nd = 6 Seelster Jack 3rd = 3 Pandoras Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 2 Courage | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Courage 2nd = 9 Jazz After Dark 3rd = 6 Showbrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 6 Silent Giggle 3rd = 5 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Ooma Zooma | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Ooma Zooma 2nd = 5 Black Wildwood 3rd = 11 Taking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Homebush Edith | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Homebush Edith 2nd = 4 Waterview Lass 3rd = 2 Red Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Victree Bonita | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Victree Bonita 2nd = 1 Ohyouluckything 3rd = 5 Paradise Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Enids Charm | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Enids Charm 2nd = 1 Charles Bale 3rd = 6 Miss Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Wandy Pam | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:09 | 1st = 6 Wandy Pam 2nd = 5 Sweet Tooth Ted 3rd = 7 Rosie Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Sam I Am | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:06 | 1st = 9 Sam I Am 2nd = 7 Our Beowulf 3rd = 6 Sabre Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 La Pieta | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 La Pieta 2nd = 3 Calamba 3rd = 11 Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Pinotage | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 13:02 | 1st = 9 Pinotage 2nd = 5 Uncle Al 3rd = 10 Jaffa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 12 Clare Fitz | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:57 | 1st = 12 Clare Fitz 2nd = 5 Rock My World 3rd = 10 Noeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 4 Dolce Bella 3rd = 2 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Miss Hetti | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Hetti 2nd = 2 Posh Poppy 3rd = 1 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Barbie Dazzler | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Barbie Dazzler 2nd = 8 Chacella 3rd = 5 Madibas Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Should Be Carlos | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 7 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 4 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Wot Price Jack | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 2 Florentine 3rd = 7 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Duke Of Clevedon | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Clevedon 2nd = 4 Officially Fourth 3rd = 3 Nickys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:31 | 1st = 8 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 3 Santa Sloy 3rd = 1 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 8 Kerrytown Lady | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 Kerrytown Lady 2nd = 6 Barbara Jennie 3rd = 2 Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Nerd Corner | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 12:14 | 1st = 1 Nerd Corner 2nd = 6 Socrates 3rd = 3 Grant A Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Tower | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 11:56 | 1st = 2 Tower 2nd = 1 Feral Fox 3rd = 8 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 1 Groover | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 11:47 | 1st = 1 Groover 2nd = 5 Peace 3rd = 2 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 11:39 | 1st = 4 Waterhouse 2nd = 2 Star Gun 3rd = 1 Molly Parton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Georgie Lee | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 11:21 | 1st = 5 Georgie Lee 2nd = 8 Aussie Haka 3rd = 7 Felixstowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 13 Stormpatrol | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 11:12 | 1st = 13 Stormpatrol 2nd = 5 Catalea 3rd = 8 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Opawa Bomb | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 11:04 | 1st = 6 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 7 Opawa Echo 3rd = 1 Take No Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Fear Go | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 10:46 | 1st = 8 Fear Go 2nd = 7 Ray Dosh 3rd = 4 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 3 Howbaddouneedit | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 10:37 | 1st = 3 Howbaddouneedit 2nd = 13 Sandie 3rd = 5 Sandfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Dynamik Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 10:28 | 1st = 1 Dynamik Spirit 2nd = 5 Red Carpet 3rd = 3 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Hares Hoping | ||
Tue Apr 3 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Hares Hoping 2nd = 8 Home Truth 3rd = 3 Just A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Bautista | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 23:57 | 1st = 4 Bautista 2nd = 10 Karchada 3rd = 1 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Mungo Park | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Mungo Park 2nd = 4 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 10 Big Galoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Flying Machine | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Flying Machine 2nd = 4 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 1 Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Chyna Run | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Chyna Run 2nd = 5 Nova Vite 3rd = 3 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Nino Fields | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Nino Fields 2nd = 7 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 1 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 5 Daylight Dan | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 23:00 | 1st = 5 Daylight Dan 2nd = 3 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 4 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Lorita Bale | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:58 | 1st = 7 Lorita Bale 2nd = 2 Ultra Cool 3rd = 3 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 3 Surf A Coin 3rd = 8 What Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Imry Bale | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Imry Bale 2nd = 6 State Of Bling 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Im Brownie | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Im Brownie 2nd = 7 Double Bundy 3rd = 4 Ten Commanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Hoover Boy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:33 | 1st = 2 Hoover Boy 2nd = 1 Teddie Boy 3rd = 5 Fruity Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Falco | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:29 | 1st = 6 Falco 2nd = 3 Madam Misty 3rd = 4 Acey Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 Hold That Grin | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Hold That Grin 2nd = 2 Kains Boy 3rd = 7 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Kalden Abubo | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Kalden Abubo 2nd = 3 Freeway Fame 3rd = 6 Arigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Fox Street | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Fox Street 2nd = 3 Ronzel Squatter 3rd = 4 Gee Whiz Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zara Zulu | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Zara Zulu 2nd = 8 Gordon Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Torque In Motion | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Torque In Motion 2nd = 11 Our Sixpence 3rd = 2 Bettor Cover Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Zipping Onyx | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Zipping Onyx 2nd = 1 Forum Rules 3rd = 7 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Bashys Boy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Bashys Boy 2nd = 4 Ebony Storm 3rd = 8 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Posimistic | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Posimistic 2nd = 7 Time Chip 3rd = 1 Pepsi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Vaughan Hanover | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:59 | 1st = 8 Vaughan Hanover 2nd = 3 Ritchies Trick 3rd = 1 Wee Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Just Joking | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Just Joking 2nd = 7 Quicklee Frida 3rd = 5 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 1 Nigel Stardust 3rd = 4 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:51 | 1st = 2 Wooden Ball 2nd = 4 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 6 Mickey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Shereen Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Gala 3rd = 1 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Louvre | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:40 | 1st = 9 Louvre 2nd = 6 Three Over Three 3rd = 4 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Zipping Duke | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Duke 2nd = 1 Real Lies 3rd = 4 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Emperor Montana 2nd = 1 Montana Falcon 3rd = 8 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Lektra Lou | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Lektra Lou 2nd = 5 Black Marvel 3rd = 2 Kay Bee Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Pocket Boy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Pocket Boy 2nd = 1 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 8 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Artful Marie | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 Artful Marie 2nd = 3 Miss Aquaville 3rd = 8 Emilycassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 5 Clydes Angel 3rd = 7 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Nulla Star | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Nulla Star 2nd = 2 After The Reckoning 3rd = 9 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Undisputed Dos | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 6 El Caballo 3rd = 3 Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Brat | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 6 Adelle Bale 3rd = 1 Shimaguni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Captain Joy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Captain Joy 2nd = 7 Glengowan 3rd = 5 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Lead Act | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Lead Act 2nd = 2 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 1 Mepunga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Punto Vista | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Punto Vista 2nd = 1 Halod Be Thy Name 3rd = 7 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Stylish William | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Stylish William 2nd = 6 Kool Icon 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ima Thrill Seeker | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Ima Thrill Seeker 2nd = 7 Jazz Legend 3rd = 8 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:04 | 1st = 6 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 4 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 1 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Valiant Lustre | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Valiant Lustre 2nd = 5 Lombo Supremacy 3rd = 10 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Merrywood John | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Merrywood John 2nd = 7 Railemup 3rd = 10 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 2 Artichoke 3rd = 3 Perfect Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Supersonic Boom | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 4 Nirra Meg 3rd = 6 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Defrim Bale | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Defrim Bale 2nd = 5 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 7 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Wez Da Risk | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 7 Thrilling Fonz 3rd = 5 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Chiseled | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Chiseled 2nd = 6 Cold Fusion 3rd = 8 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 3 Perlorian 3rd = 4 Shuttle Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Marquess De Posh | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:43 | 1st = 4 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 1 Elusive Chick 3rd = 7 La Machane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 15 Snowshoes | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:39 | 1st = 15 Snowshoes 2nd = 1 Little Ronnie 3rd = 12 Deadliest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Left To Ponder | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Left To Ponder 2nd = 8 Wallis King 3rd = 9 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Prince Of The Park | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Prince Of The Park 2nd = 1 Not Courageable 3rd = 3 Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Tough Defender | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Tough Defender 2nd = 7 Black Dodge 3rd = 3 Monolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Saint Flash 2nd = 5 Lilla 3rd = 4 Markleigh Ucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Always Smart | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:29 | 1st = 8 Always Smart 2nd = 4 Colonial Rule 3rd = 6 Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Gail Allen | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Gail Allen 2nd = 4 Thrilling Bloom 3rd = 8 Super Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Vintage Blend | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Vintage Blend 2nd = 3 Boundless Boy 3rd = 2 Jackpot George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Ti Vogliobene 2nd = 9 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 7 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Sir Hallowell | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Sir Hallowell 2nd = 13 Watermans Bay 3rd = 4 Mantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Denali Aces | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Denali Aces 2nd = 7 Stephie Gee 3rd = 2 Make Mine Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Our Snowman | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Our Snowman 2nd = 4 Wonaeamirri 3rd = 5 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Courageousnquick | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Courageousnquick 2nd = 3 Rogers Joy 3rd = 2 Jewel Of Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 1 Kynans Express 3rd = 6 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Mach Alert 2nd = 7 Heza Prince 3rd = 3 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Calla Maree | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Calla Maree 2nd = 7 Miss Jet 3rd = 1 Mystic March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Yoit | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Yoit 2nd = 1 Take Over Fox 3rd = 8 Entrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Tokyo Drift | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 4 Yogiesprince 3rd = 1 The Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Wunlastchance | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Wunlastchance 2nd = 4 Rodrigo 3rd = 7 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 4 Desert Oak | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Desert Oak 2nd = 9 Hacketts Heart 3rd = 8 Angelic Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Esther Caroline | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Esther Caroline 2nd = 4 Falvelani 3rd = 5 Feisty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Amado | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Amado 2nd = 7 Maverick Tiger 3rd = 2 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Bit Zesta | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Bit Zesta 2nd = 10 Big Quoted 3rd = 8 Ten Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 No Willpower | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 No Willpower 2nd = 10 Christians Mark 3rd = 8 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Blu Evening | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Blu Evening 2nd = 4 Oh So Smooth 3rd = 1 Sheepish Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Arvos Twink | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Arvos Twink 2nd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 6 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 11 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 12 Tara Royale 3rd = 6 Yankee Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Super Lyn | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Super Lyn 2nd = 3 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 4 Tadmore Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Flag Officer | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Flag Officer 2nd = 8 Dash For Home 3rd = 1 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Alcarntspell | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Alcarntspell 2nd = 2 Faster Stronger 3rd = 7 Noble Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Thunder West | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Thunder West 2nd = 4 Morning Knock 3rd = 2 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:37 | 1st = 9 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 6 Maheer Monarch 3rd = 3 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Prince Holyfield | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 8 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 7 Stetson Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Banyula Fella | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:34 | 1st = 7 Banyula Fella 2nd = 5 Cookavich 3rd = 9 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Denersur | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Denersur 2nd = 2 Shona Entity 3rd = 4 Greysynd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Top Tamba | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Top Tamba 2nd = 2 Packnplenty 3rd = 3 Shalackin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Bazmos Babe | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 4 Old Man Keeping 3rd = 7 Headie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Rons Gem | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:26 | 1st = 2 Rons Gem 2nd = 8 Miss Planchet 3rd = 1 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 River Wild | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 River Wild 2nd = 6 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 8 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Path To Vegas | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Path To Vegas 2nd = 2 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 1 Things Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 The Zedhorse | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 The Zedhorse 2nd = 2 Lissoy Lad 3rd = 4 Winning Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 1 Lous Lad 3rd = 7 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Octane Patch | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Octane Patch 2nd = 1 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 4 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Classy Bling | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Classy Bling 2nd = 1 Agent Ace 3rd = 4 Aimey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Premier | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Premier 2nd = 4 Black Mountain 3rd = 7 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 8 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Bronte Anna | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:06 | 1st = 2 Bronte Anna 2nd = 1 Mr Gambo 3rd = 5 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Pop Culture | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Pop Culture 2nd = 11 Elite Belle 3rd = 6 Stay Lady Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Major Nelson | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 Major Nelson 2nd = 6 Erembourg 3rd = 8 Hightou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Paintball | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Paintball 2nd = 2 Rubeelee 3rd = 5 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Fearless Rose | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Fearless Rose 2nd = 5 Easton Cullen 3rd = 7 Sammy Greensox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Wallys Express | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Wallys Express 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Chic 3rd = 3 Butterfly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 10 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 1 My Serene Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 12 Milans Thunder | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:48 | 1st = 12 Milans Thunder 2nd = 7 Honors Secret 3rd = 6 Stanton Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Terrorway | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Terrorway 2nd = 7 Heezabit Rusty 3rd = 5 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Nurse Akali | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:44 | 1st = 7 Nurse Akali 2nd = 8 Greysynd King 3rd = 1 Vixen Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Taimzuptina | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Taimzuptina 2nd = 5 Medeya 3rd = 4 Declare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Commander In Chief | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Commander In Chief 2nd = 4 Jasper Gold 3rd = 3 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 After El | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 After El 2nd = 2 Leonness 3rd = 8 Money Up Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Endless Time | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Endless Time 2nd = 7 Flashy Doll 3rd = 11 Soonest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Shakchloe | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Shakchloe 2nd = 4 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 2 Blissfulljack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Mystical Bond | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mystical Bond 2nd = 3 Montefalco 3rd = 6 Forethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Irvine Bale | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Irvine Bale 2nd = 3 Smart Intention 3rd = 5 Wheres Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Newsnight | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Newsnight 2nd = 4 Catch The Light 3rd = 18 Ruapehu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 15 Win A Million | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 15 Win A Million 2nd = 5 Purettan 3rd = 8 Tea Tattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lochinvar Curl | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Curl 2nd = 6 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 5 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Deadsetlucky | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 1 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 6 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 Cool Zero | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Cool Zero 2nd = 2 City Plan 3rd = 1 Tashi Delek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Miras House | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Miras House 2nd = 1 Brandeen Beth 3rd = 4 Kiarni Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Random Orbit | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Random Orbit 2nd = 6 Professor 3rd = 7 Double Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Miss Solis | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Solis 2nd = 2 Lukes Luck 3rd = 11 Secret Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Rainbow Dash | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Dash 2nd = 1 Placards Spirit 3rd = 3 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Steel Zip 2nd = 6 Tomboy 3rd = 8 Drumshanbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 New Yorks Finest | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:49 | 1st = 4 New Yorks Finest 2nd = 3 Aristocloche 3rd = 5 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Wheres My Patch | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:46 | 1st = 7 Wheres My Patch 2nd = 8 Brontes Secret 3rd = 4 Bitta Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 14 Brightest 3rd = 3 All Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Tuck Shop | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Tuck Shop 2nd = 7 Colleens Opal 3rd = 2 El Crasho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Dobros | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 10 Dobros 2nd = 15 Clasped 3rd = 9 Rocking Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Dirty Ona Drink | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dirty Ona Drink 2nd = 8 Savvy Smokin 3rd = 11 Cape Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Lord Airlie | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Lord Airlie 2nd = 2 Lyoveldio 3rd = 8 Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 11 What A Treat | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 11 What A Treat 2nd = 10 Van Rossum 3rd = 8 Pennyforyathoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Raspberries | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Raspberries 2nd = 5 Biancon Rose 3rd = 3 Booklet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 11 Super Hawk | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 11 Super Hawk 2nd = 5 Jobeth 3rd = 7 Head For Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 River Lad | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 River Lad 2nd = 3 Gods Window 3rd = 14 De Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Tigerlani | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Tigerlani 2nd = 6 Juju Georgia 3rd = 2 Plymouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Sendari | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Sendari 2nd = 10 Freshwater Rose 3rd = 15 Sunset Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Red Tracer 2nd = 7 Crafty Irna 3rd = 9 Older Than Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 One To Go | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 One To Go 2nd = 3 Cavalryman 3rd = 15 Dibella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Enchanting Waters | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Enchanting Waters 2nd = 1 Rialya 3rd = 3 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Bonsoleil | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Bonsoleil 2nd = 2 Foryouandme 3rd = 9 Poppies For Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Champagne Dynamite | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Champagne Dynamite 2nd = 10 Monte Shogun 3rd = 11 Snip Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Panipique | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Panipique 2nd = 9 Queen Delight 3rd = 4 Gran Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 I Dont Recall | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 I Dont Recall 2nd = 6 Brave Knight 3rd = 1 Mega Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Haizum | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Haizum 2nd = 7 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 12 Just Been Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 10 Allanah | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:26 | 1st = 10 Allanah 2nd = 13 Kahala 3rd = 7 Tangoette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Chappell | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Chappell 2nd = 3 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 10 Waikato Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Manawanui | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Manawanui 2nd = 11 Wild And Proud 3rd = 13 Moment Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 Wild And Proud | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Wild And Proud 2nd = 1 Manawanui 3rd = 13 Moment Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Touch The Snow | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Touch The Snow 2nd = 13 Rocksalt 3rd = 10 Annona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Outlandish Lad 2nd = 6 Dragon Lord 3rd = 1 Just Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Incarcerate | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Incarcerate 2nd = 2 Shanghai Noon 3rd = 10 Dupeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Amaretti | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Amaretti 2nd = 4 Special Command 3rd = 7 Etype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 16 Mosheen | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 16 Mosheen 2nd = 5 Strike The Stars 3rd = 14 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Noname City | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Noname City 2nd = 4 Saytorio 3rd = 1 Blacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Tierqualo | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Tierqualo 2nd = 2 Mr Armstrong 3rd = 5 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 15 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:46 | 1st = 15 Silent Achiever 2nd = 1 Rock n Pop 3rd = 8 Carrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Supreme Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Supreme Warrior 2nd = 6 Kaptain Kosmos 3rd = 11 Music Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Pierro | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Pierro 2nd = 8 Hussousa 3rd = 11 Kyria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Concrete Lady | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Concrete Lady 2nd = 13 Harkaway Girl 3rd = 5 Kuan Yin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Meshmaker | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Meshmaker 2nd = 11 Lady Barton 3rd = 4 Zephyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 6 Kevildo | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:26 | 1st = 6 Kevildo 2nd = 1 Tradtri 3rd = 12 Itsa Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Aliyana Tilde | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Aliyana Tilde 2nd = 2 Le Nizam 3rd = 11 Baradane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 15 Rockpecker | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 15 Rockpecker 2nd = 10 Playwright 3rd = 14 Happy Trails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Pin | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Pin 2nd = 10 Intoxicated 3rd = 4 Betty Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 12 La Vienne | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:06 | 1st = 12 La Vienne 2nd = 3 Captain Marvel 3rd = 2 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Sulmita | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sulmita 2nd = 9 Sir Fernando 3rd = 10 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Praecido | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Praecido 2nd = 10 Jimmy Fortunes 3rd = 12 Maules Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Lita | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Lita 2nd = 11 Modern Warfare 3rd = 3 Ring Me Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Alchemys Eight | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Alchemys Eight 2nd = 8 Exalted Moment 3rd = 2 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Rochallen | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:46 | 1st = 4 Rochallen 2nd = 3 Our Milly Smith 3rd = 2 Quinn Tait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Peal Of Bells | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Peal Of Bells 2nd = 3 The Boss 3rd = 8 Neomagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Coldens Choice | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Coldens Choice 2nd = 7 Under The Hat 3rd = 8 Chasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Suchabimbo | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Suchabimbo 2nd = 1 Kelly 3rd = 2 Multire Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Boys On Tour | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Boys On Tour 2nd = 6 Another Superior 3rd = 12 Flying Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Durham Town | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Durham Town 2nd = 5 Vonusti 3rd = 12 Kitt Ann Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Dont Worry Toff | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Dont Worry Toff 2nd = 15 Sugarcane King 3rd = 10 Grave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Nobby Snip | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Nobby Snip 2nd = 6 Didntcostalot 3rd = 9 Velrosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 A Grade Student | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 A Grade Student 2nd = 3 Karma Force 3rd = 10 Fearless Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Xavier | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Xavier 2nd = 2 Redhead Rage 3rd = 5 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Planet Rock | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:06 | 1st = 1 Planet Rock 2nd = 3 Capital Diamond 3rd = 4 Quintessential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Tramp | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Tramp 2nd = 9 Suzanne 3rd = 3 One Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Miss Octopussy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Octopussy 2nd = 11 Jessica Rose 3rd = 4 Bolisimo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Little Cayuse | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Little Cayuse 2nd = 1 Harley Down 3rd = 14 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Okane | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Okane 2nd = 1 Emoticon 3rd = 15 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 13 Bead Of Courage | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:46 | 1st = 13 Bead Of Courage 2nd = 4 Positivenergy 3rd = 1 Off The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Azarenko | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 11 Azarenko 2nd = 16 Dublin Road 3rd = 10 Always In Danile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Merlin Mustang | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Merlin Mustang 2nd = 14 On Every Level 3rd = 7 Iron Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Rhetoric | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Rhetoric 2nd = 1 Hootilla 3rd = 7 Guvs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Take Out | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Take Out 2nd = 3 Robrick 3rd = 1 Nevele Tol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Jamomiti | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:26 | 1st = 10 Jamomiti 2nd = 5 Elegant Madam 3rd = 1 High Voltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Oogy Sun | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Oogy Sun 2nd = 12 Gunners Babe 3rd = 8 Vogue Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Drunken Sailor | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Drunken Sailor 2nd = 6 Our Serena 3rd = 8 Rowland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Preparation | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Preparation 2nd = 2 Spiritist 3rd = 5 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Marked | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Marked 2nd = 9 Contract Caterer 3rd = 6 Attica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Steel Giant | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Steel Giant 2nd = 8 Essaouira 3rd = 1 Zankuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Nothing Known | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Nothing Known 2nd = 6 Mr Speaker 3rd = 1 Flashanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Detours | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Detours 2nd = 6 Aerobatics 3rd = 3 Revolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Erghaam | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Erghaam 2nd = 5 Impulse Buy 3rd = 2 Out Of Coober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Skittle | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Skittle 2nd = 1 Fly Silca Fly 3rd = 5 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 School Of Turin | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 School Of Turin 2nd = 3 Only Money 3rd = 4 Sahara Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Fire Thunderbolt | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Fire Thunderbolt 2nd = 3 Mandla 3rd = 6 Imprimis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Diadem Trist | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Diadem Trist 2nd = 13 Out Of Reach 3rd = 5 Threebigrivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 15 Tear It Up | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:30 | 1st = 15 Tear It Up 2nd = 1 General Jackson 3rd = 6 Wonderful Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Abeautifulred | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Abeautifulred 2nd = 8 Full Of Spirit 3rd = 1 Kings Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 5 Royal Queen | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Royal Queen 2nd = 2 No Excuse Maggie 3rd = 4 Demophon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Ajawaan | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Ajawaan 2nd = 7 Tango King 3rd = 5 Stratums Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 The Jungle Boy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 The Jungle Boy 2nd = 1 Titch 3rd = 2 Shez Sinsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Firstwedance | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Firstwedance 2nd = 2 Powelka 3rd = 1 Beyond Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 After Baron | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 After Baron 2nd = 3 Warp Nine 3rd = 12 Sophistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Rhythm Divine | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 11:20 | 1st = 6 Rhythm Divine 2nd = 9 Nukumai 3rd = 2 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Lucky Spur | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 11:00 | 1st = 4 Lucky Spur 2nd = 8 Dee Dee Smash 3rd = 5 Post Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 El Volante | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 10:45 | 1st = 3 El Volante 2nd = 9 Impy Luis 3rd = 6 In Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 On Yer Feet | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 10:25 | 1st = 4 On Yer Feet 2nd = 2 Mighty Matt 3rd = 1 Reais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Alby Albert | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 1:40 | 1st = 1 Alby Albert 2nd = 7 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 8 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Sir Mick Sloy | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 1:15 | 1st = 4 Sir Mick Sloy 2nd = 1 Siena Franco 3rd = 8 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 West On Craig | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 1:12 | 1st = 1 West On Craig 2nd = 2 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 4 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 1:00 | 1st = 2 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 5 Myheidi 3rd = 1 Too Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Uno Mac | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:57 | 1st = 3 Uno Mac 2nd = 5 Typhoon Monelli 3rd = 4 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Absolute Cool | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:45 | 1st = 3 Absolute Cool 2nd = 12 Russley Rascal 3rd = 1 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Rapid Octane 2nd = 1 Dynamite Jarvis 3rd = 2 Rumble Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Sir Escapealot | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:30 | 1st = 6 Sir Escapealot 2nd = 1 Global Rush 3rd = 10 Snoopys Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 8 Stormy Weather 3rd = 1 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:10 | 1st = 7 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 5 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 2 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Military Power | ||
Sat Mar 3 2012 0:00 | 1st = 8 Military Power 2nd = 2 Braga Chase 3rd = 3 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Bruce Almighty | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 23:55 | 1st = 6 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 9 Zenthura 3rd = 7 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Rolling Drums | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 23:47 | 1st = 8 Rolling Drums 2nd = 1 Few Too Many 3rd = 2 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Washakie | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Washakie 2nd = 5 Has The Answers 3rd = 6 Lombo Pocket Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rock Obsession | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Rock Obsession 2nd = 4 Shae Flex 3rd = 7 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Rumble Blitz | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 8 Extraordinary 3rd = 3 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Mon Gee | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Mon Gee 2nd = 2 Im Percy The Punter 3rd = 8 Little Sonny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Sirius Black 2nd = 2 Wheres Katie 3rd = 8 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Diamond Deck | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Diamond Deck 2nd = 10 Ruby Be Mine 3rd = 8 Lektra Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Shosholoza | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Shosholoza 2nd = 4 Hailan Shine 3rd = 3 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Regal Command | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Regal Command 2nd = 5 Streetbike Tommy 3rd = 7 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Lightning Raider | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lightning Raider 2nd = 6 Franco Renegade 3rd = 7 Aussie Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Mccool Mover | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Mccool Mover 2nd = 2 Tijuana Turbo 3rd = 6 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Marmion | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:18 | 1st = 8 Marmion 2nd = 2 Hartman 3rd = 6 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:17 | 1st = 4 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 5 Marbro Man 3rd = 1 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Equal Rights | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Equal Rights 2nd = 10 Queen For Ninedays 3rd = 4 Dolmabache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Stanley Vale | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Stanley Vale 2nd = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 11 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Cool Stunner | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Cool Stunner 2nd = 2 Ebonite 3rd = 6 Belkestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 General Jackson | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 General Jackson 2nd = 9 Pollaxe 3rd = 8 Averils Blessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Franco Jazzman | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:03 | 1st = 11 Franco Jazzman 3rd = 10 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Greyhawk | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:03 | 1st = 3 Greyhawk 3rd = 10 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Oakfield Commands | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Oakfield Commands 2nd = 11 Forward Love 3rd = 10 Sutton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 9 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 5 Rapid Octane 3rd = 1 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Android | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Android 2nd = 5 Saint Petersburg 3rd = 3 Buffett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Western Mail | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Western Mail 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 6 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Goodwin Dragons | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Dragons 2nd = 7 Electroglide 3rd = 8 Stevedaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Tenno | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Tenno 2nd = 1 Secret Stealth 3rd = 6 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:40 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 2 Whispering Lass 3rd = 4 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 From Fifty | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:39 | 1st = 5 From Fifty 2nd = 3 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Soda Boy | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Soda Boy 2nd = 3 Stagger 3rd = 8 Ellen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Spice Dubai | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:35 | 1st = 10 Spice Dubai 2nd = 2 Im Over It 3rd = 5 Light In The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Kamwood Girl | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:33 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Girl 2nd = 5 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 7 Another One For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Appearance | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Appearance 2nd = 6 Monnies Double 3rd = 4 Barsinola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Sure As | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Sure As 2nd = 1 Direct Bullet 3rd = 8 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Deportment | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Deportment 2nd = 5 Seths Blessed 3rd = 2 Ottumwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Finedropofred | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Finedropofred 2nd = 10 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 7 Jazzy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Dancing Caesar | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Dancing Caesar 2nd = 1 Racy Rascal 3rd = 8 Sacred Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Miss Louise | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Miss Louise 2nd = 8 Moscardo 3rd = 5 Yarrawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Sidecar | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Sidecar 2nd = 4 Richoman 3rd = 8 The Nights Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Peaceful Joker | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Peaceful Joker 2nd = 3 Ajantzi 3rd = 7 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Slick Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Slick Bromac 2nd = 7 Royal Surprise 3rd = 5 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Tilly Lou | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tilly Lou 2nd = 7 Magnetic Cargo 3rd = 4 Eukey Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Danzi Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Danzi Pearl 2nd = 5 Benji Bullet 3rd = 7 Cangrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Polak | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:03 | 1st = 11 Polak 2nd = 4 Vital Equalizer 3rd = 7 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Madam Nash | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Madam Nash 2nd = 2 Aberrant 3rd = 12 Benvenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Cee Waller | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Cee Waller 2nd = 8 China Ash 3rd = 5 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 My Steely Dan | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 My Steely Dan 2nd = 6 Shiro 3rd = 3 Xavier Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Diatorio | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:53 | 1st = 9 Diatorio 2nd = 13 Speedy Bohemian 3rd = 2 On The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Jazz Legend | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Jazz Legend 2nd = 6 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 4 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Young Snozz | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Young Snozz 2nd = 1 Bondys Princess 3rd = 8 Stately Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 IT IS WRITTEN | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 IT IS WRITTEN 2nd = 10 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 8 Tallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Long May She Reign | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Long May She Reign 2nd = 6 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 2 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 2 Brother Brad 3rd = 11 Stellar Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Classy Maldini 2nd = 5 Fully Advanced 3rd = 3 Vixen Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Miss Kaydee | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Kaydee 2nd = 1 We Made A Blu 3rd = 3 Caressable One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Howzat Fire | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:33 | 1st = 4 Howzat Fire 2nd = 3 Our Red Baron 3rd = 5 Coringa Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 9 Reigning | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Reigning 2nd = 3 Blackett Street 3rd = 7 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Midnight Capers | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Midnight Capers 2nd = 3 By Starlight 3rd = 6 Olive Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Superstar Xpress | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 1 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 4 Can Go Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Play The Line | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Play The Line 2nd = 4 Goodness 3rd = 6 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Arvos Twink | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Arvos Twink 2nd = 8 Up and Away 3rd = 7 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Mcblitzam | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Mcblitzam 2nd = 6 Rivimac 3rd = 5 Viva La Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Staralan | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Staralan 2nd = 9 Stratcombe 3rd = 12 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Hilltop Raider | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:11 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 1 Kittykat Katie 3rd = 5 Princeford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Churchill Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 9 Aurora Swift 3rd = 8 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Avondale Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Avondale Pearl 2nd = 1 Lord Rain 3rd = 7 Avondale Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Triumphant One | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Triumphant One 2nd = 3 Rhetoric 3rd = 7 Merchant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 In Cruz Control | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:03 | 1st = 12 In Cruz Control 2nd = 2 Three Quarter Drive 3rd = 7 Master Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Skip Town | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Skip Town 2nd = 3 She Goes To Rio 3rd = 7 Spain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Kid Condor | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Kid Condor 2nd = 6 Five Star List 3rd = 1 Ikari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Trishez Angel | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 Trishez Angel 2nd = 11 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 9 Maria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Im A Gangster | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Im A Gangster 2nd = 9 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 6 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Rising Fire | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Rising Fire 2nd = 8 Sins Sister 3rd = 7 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Taxi Driver | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 10 Taxi Driver 2nd = 7 Numen Lumen 3rd = 5 Eclair Rally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Jazz n Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Jazz n Shiraz 2nd = 4 Emaho 3rd = 11 Sheer Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Glenhuggard | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Glenhuggard 2nd = 8 Mcarmbro 3rd = 1 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Delatite Bale | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Delatite Bale 2nd = 4 Dream Rattler 3rd = 5 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Lemieux | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Lemieux 2nd = 4 Ponzi Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Tullablitzem | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 Tullablitzem 2nd = 6 Studwell 3rd = 4 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Murrumboola | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:32 | 1st = 6 Murrumboola 2nd = 3 Addiva 3rd = 5 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Later Gator | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Later Gator 2nd = 8 Longport 3rd = 9 Magondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Tuck Shop | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Tuck Shop 2nd = 4 Fuschia Muldoon 3rd = 5 Cats Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Somethingaboutsu | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Somethingaboutsu 2nd = 8 Our Brigadoon 3rd = 9 Montana Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Wings On Fire | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Wings On Fire 2nd = 5 Miami Vice 3rd = 9 Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 5 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Miss Abilene | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Abilene 2nd = 6 Destini Warrior 3rd = 3 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Hadronica | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Hadronica 2nd = 2 Choisira 3rd = 1 Save A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Homebush Buffy | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 6 Keachys Mate 3rd = 5 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Elain Allen | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Elain Allen 2nd = 4 Ursula 3rd = 2 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Placid Art | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Placid Art 2nd = 11 Franco Whiz 3rd = 8 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 White Cashbox | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 White Cashbox 2nd = 4 Bago Stings 3rd = 7 Lachlans Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Machination | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Machination 2nd = 4 Coroner 3rd = 6 Medius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Landscape | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Landscape 2nd = 5 Legins Legend 3rd = 3 Whata Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Proud Prince | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:01 | 1st = 7 Proud Prince 2nd = 11 Scarpered 3rd = 4 Finding Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Trojan Destiny | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Trojan Destiny 2nd = 4 Tramp 3rd = 7 Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Another Street | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Another Street 2nd = 1 Spring Tyde 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Bet Your Life | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bet Your Life 2nd = 5 Master Waratah 3rd = 3 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Coola Ba Ba | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:53 | 1st = 8 Coola Ba Ba 2nd = 4 Asgard 3rd = 5 Powerful Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 18 Air Attack | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 18 Air Attack 2nd = 6 Haiti 3rd = 16 Toxic Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 On The Razzle | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 On The Razzle 2nd = 2 Symphony In Motion 3rd = 5 Anvils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Brandi Allen | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Brandi Allen 2nd = 6 Juddas Memory 3rd = 7 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Lil Red Corvette | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Lil Red Corvette 2nd = 7 Popular Acclaim 3rd = 9 Purple Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Hurrysound | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Hurrysound 2nd = 7 Fanci That Lombo 3rd = 1 Tessa Beach Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Big Fast Fairy | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Big Fast Fairy 2nd = 5 Mr Doherty 3rd = 6 Platera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Yankee Lady | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Yankee Lady 2nd = 6 Tails Off 3rd = 8 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Port Decanter | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:33 | 1st = 6 Port Decanter 2nd = 3 Better Than Elvis 3rd = 1 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Mulloka | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Mulloka 2nd = 8 Goanna Dooley 3rd = 1 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Norris Minor | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Norris Minor 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook 3rd = 1 Tess Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Otango | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Otango 2nd = 12 Zaha Secret 3rd = 11 Mot De Passe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Lucky John | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Lucky John 2nd = 7 Mont Ventoux 3rd = 6 Burnaby Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Blissful Babe | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Blissful Babe 2nd = 8 So It Goes 3rd = 10 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Opera Seria | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:21 | 1st = 6 Opera Seria 2nd = 1 Regal Honour 3rd = 3 Tilla Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Kilrush | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Kilrush 2nd = 7 Connors Fury 3rd = 1 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Red John | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Red John 2nd = 5 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 8 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Racers n Chasers | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:13 | 1st = 6 Racers n Chasers 2nd = 13 La Famiglia Ruby 3rd = 4 Direct Debit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Jaynie Allen | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 2 Tax Rort 3rd = 5 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Stiff | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Stiff 2nd = 7 Donna Baxter 3rd = 6 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Golden Cruiser | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:03 | 1st = 1 Golden Cruiser 2nd = 3 Reservation Road 3rd = 9 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Dyna Fig | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 18:01 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fig 2nd = 7 Flight Control 3rd = 8 Rapid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 4 Tauto 3rd = 3 Pedros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Avalon Sunset | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Avalon Sunset 2nd = 3 Doli 3rd = 2 Benromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 10 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:53 | 1st = 10 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 9 Slashnsachin 3rd = 5 Jordie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Skalatonic | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Skalatonic 2nd = 4 Go The Blaze 3rd = 11 Flying Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 6 Good Thing 3rd = 1 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 The Grey Don | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 The Grey Don 2nd = 10 Amelias Moment 3rd = 6 Flicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Audacious Elle 2nd = 5 Shes Bossy 3rd = 1 Hanifys Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Chancery Code | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:40 | 1st = 9 Chancery Code 2nd = 5 Ninetjer 3rd = 4 Knucklemanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Knocka Down | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Knocka Down 2nd = 4 Pacific Prince 3rd = 2 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 4 Kazz Razz 3rd = 8 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 My Late Best Mate | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 1 Elsie Lobell 3rd = 12 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Irinka Gabby | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 7 Dana Travis 3rd = 5 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Not Likely | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Not Likely 2nd = 4 Ellas Speed 3rd = 1 First Outing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Rozehill Jess | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Rozehill Jess 2nd = 5 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 8 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Rathbarry | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 13 Rathbarry 2nd = 3 Snow Patrol 3rd = 12 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Young Kanga | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Young Kanga 2nd = 4 Blue Meanie 3rd = 1 Rhythm Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Town Champion | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Town Champion 2nd = 7 Fonzarelli 3rd = 14 Twikkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Total Control | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Total Control 2nd = 1 Dennys Laughter 3rd = 11 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 5 Barely An Angel 3rd = 7 Fierce Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Irinka Luca | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Irinka Luca 2nd = 4 National Molly 3rd = 5 Royal Piner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Stately Babe 2nd = 1 Palomine 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 She Aint Late | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 She Aint Late 2nd = 1 Dollys Hand 3rd = 4 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 3 Bartrev 3rd = 1 Dance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cast Iron Cake | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Cast Iron Cake 2nd = 3 Jag One 3rd = 8 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Nicolas Breakspear | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Nicolas Breakspear 2nd = 8 Dont Back Down 3rd = 11 Secret Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Lot Of Lip | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Lot Of Lip 2nd = 8 Red Riverbed 3rd = 4 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Jilla Bee | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Jilla Bee 2nd = 3 Glory of Love 3rd = 8 Blue Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Emmys Belle | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Emmys Belle 2nd = 5 Seattle Rose 3rd = 3 Sir Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Cloanthy | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Cloanthy 2nd = 1 Coeur Du Cheval 3rd = 10 Rossa May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bogie Magic | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bogie Magic 2nd = 3 Petes Pal 3rd = 8 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 3 Moody Man 3rd = 6 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Reneging | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:33 | 1st = 11 Reneging 2nd = 10 Heros Gold 3rd = 8 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 What About Me | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 What About Me 2nd = 3 Home To The Bride 3rd = 4 Sweet Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 2 Fruity Shiraz 3rd = 1 She Can Sew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Luksam | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Luksam 2nd = 2 Mcnaught 3rd = 4 Master Firehawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Jodie Rose | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Jodie Rose 2nd = 7 Yasi Girl 3rd = 8 Gennie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Garvan | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Garvan 2nd = 3 Social Drinker 3rd = 1 Riverina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Ima Octane | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 Ima Octane 2nd = 1 Shes A Size 3rd = 8 Idano Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Fire It Up | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:13 | 1st = 10 Fire It Up 2nd = 8 Alberado 3rd = 9 My Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Big Gift | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Big Gift 2nd = 3 Ima Spice 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dewana Sienna | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 7 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 2 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Lightenuff | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Lightenuff 2nd = 4 Danzareel 3rd = 2 Season Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Hastings | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Hastings 2nd = 2 Batten Rouge 3rd = 8 Storming Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 I Cee U | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:55 | 1st = 10 I Cee U 2nd = 1 Saccha Maguire 3rd = 2 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Got The Chocies | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Got The Chocies 2nd = 1 Lifes Just Ace 3rd = 11 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Dixie Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Dixie Shiraz 2nd = 6 Gundal Molly May 3rd = 7 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Masakari | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Masakari 2nd = 4 Tango King 3rd = 10 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Barkardi Girl | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 1 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 2 Dark Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Winsum Lad | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Winsum Lad 2nd = 1 Marlin Baa 3rd = 3 Prairie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Belfast Noddie | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 7 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 2 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Idoido | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Idoido 2nd = 11 Monsieur Deville 3rd = 3 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Emerley Choice | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Emerley Choice 2nd = 8 Boss Scruffy Wag 3rd = 1 Tru Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Miss Whiffen | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Whiffen 2nd = 8 Pretty Sarah 3rd = 5 Bralyn Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Awaken the Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Awaken the Dragon 2nd = 4 Bad Parent 3rd = 9 Moorunda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Gina Mac | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:16 | 1st = 3 Gina Mac 2nd = 4 Bella Sienna 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 4 Passadena 3rd = 3 Jetmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Spotted Kasper | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Spotted Kasper 2nd = 5 Boss Bobbity Bob 3rd = 6 Allworth Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Toboraigh Star | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Toboraigh Star 2nd = 11 Dozing Stampede 3rd = 9 Cossotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Promo Jo | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Promo Jo 2nd = 5 Spotted Vale 3rd = 7 Gitcha Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 11 Koel | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 15:03 | 1st = 11 Koel 2nd = 5 Bubbles And Bling 3rd = 13 One Smart Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Sassafras | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Sassafras 2nd = 3 Opawa Black 3rd = 8 Go Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Best Deal Yet | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:57 | 1st = 10 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 7 Just Live Life 3rd = 1 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Dyna Shayla | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Dyna Shayla 2nd = 2 Burnout King 3rd = 6 Mischief On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Beer Sheva | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Beer Sheva 2nd = 2 Detective Ted 3rd = 8 Catherine Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Wolfofwallstreet | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Wolfofwallstreet 2nd = 10 Luckycent 3rd = 8 Tailorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Homebush Britney | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Homebush Britney 2nd = 9 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 6 Bimboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Broadyboy Bee Jay | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Broadyboy Bee Jay 2nd = 5 Grininatthestars 3rd = 1 Ramas Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Leta Bale | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:36 | 1st = 6 Leta Bale 2nd = 8 Wild Pixie 3rd = 5 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Hundred Cube | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hundred Cube 2nd = 10 Raku Tu 3rd = 9 Silverberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Red Scholes | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Red Scholes 2nd = 6 Butterfly Bandit 3rd = 5 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 14 Wombat Woo Woo | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:28 | 1st = 14 Wombat Woo Woo 2nd = 15 Turntosuccess 3rd = 3 Archibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 1 Parnell Prince | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:23 | 1st = 1 Parnell Prince 2nd = 7 St Moritz 3rd = 6 Precious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Franco Noriega | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Franco Noriega 2nd = 2 Waterslide 3rd = 4 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Falun | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Falun 2nd = 7 Pure Keeping 3rd = 3 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Bo Zorra | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Bo Zorra 2nd = 2 Dancing Malawi 3rd = 7 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 16 Mango Mojito | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 16 Mango Mojito 2nd = 10 Lava Girl 3rd = 13 Hot Summer Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Seven Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Seven Dreams 2nd = 4 Beach Inspector 3rd = 8 Centaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Allen Radnor | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Allen Radnor 2nd = 5 Georgia Jungle 3rd = 2 Charge It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Cuban | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Cuban 2nd = 9 Canticle 3rd = 3 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 5 Miss Noodles 3rd = 6 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 7 Game Changer | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Game Changer 2nd = 13 Light The Way 3rd = 3 Palraf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 1 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 3 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Eveleen Bale | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 1 Hot Legend 3rd = 3 Count Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Stir It Up | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Stir It Up 2nd = 8 Rumble Magic 3rd = 2 Jetta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Faron | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Faron 2nd = 18 Black Booker 3rd = 15 Gods Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Speedyasell | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Speedyasell 2nd = 2 Triple Fire Fast 3rd = 9 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Behind The Tease | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Behind The Tease 2nd = 1 Swift Ducati 3rd = 7 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 3 Reddy Boy 3rd = 8 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Jimi Chews Shoes 2nd = 1 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 4 Watch Me Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 5 Diamonds In Time | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Diamonds In Time 2nd = 11 Natadola Bay 3rd = 2 La Pinnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Montana Pablo | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Montana Pablo 2nd = 8 Yankee Dream 3rd = 7 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Buster Buster | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Buster Buster 2nd = 3 Tsunami Kid 3rd = 8 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Okuku Wee Man | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Okuku Wee Man 2nd = 4 Twister Al 3rd = 3 Sometimes Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Night Clubbing | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Night Clubbing 2nd = 8 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 1 Sassy Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Chappell | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Chappell 2nd = 4 The Lodger 3rd = 14 Fine Cinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 On Command | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 On Command 2nd = 2 Wamboyne Johny 3rd = 9 Trewin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Smart Cookie | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Smart Cookie 2nd = 6 Niellos Gift 3rd = 2 Ahsoka Tano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Okuku Surprise | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Okuku Surprise 2nd = 3 Lindop 3rd = 4 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Hot Charm | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Hot Charm 2nd = 8 Lyn Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 8 Darcis Gold | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Darcis Gold 2nd = 3 Spinmyworld 3rd = 5 Kitty Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Lord of Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:28 | 1st = 1 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 9 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 3 Thunder Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Wyndham | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:27 | 1st = 4 Wyndham 2nd = 5 Fun Time Girl 3rd = 7 Mr Mutola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Lilfaithinfreeda | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:19 | 1st = 6 Lilfaithinfreeda 2nd = 7 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 8 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Chicken Express | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Chicken Express 2nd = 1 Flaming Hot 3rd = 4 Spiral Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:09 | 1st = 6 Homebush Craig 2nd = 2 Excuse Please 3rd = 7 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 1 Witz End | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 Witz End 2nd = 5 Monarch 3rd = 3 Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Wandy Olivia | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 11:52 | 1st = 1 Wandy Olivia 2nd = 8 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 2 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Chipewyan | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 11:34 | 1st = 7 Chipewyan 2nd = 6 Syrips Girl 3rd = 4 Know Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 6 Sequin | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Sequin 2nd = 5 Tangoette 3rd = 1 Choiceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Kombucha | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 11:16 | 1st = 2 Kombucha 2nd = 5 Rambunctious 3rd = 4 Nitro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Memphis Hotcakes | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 10:58 | 1st = 8 Memphis Hotcakes 2nd = 1 Power Girl 3rd = 6 James Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 1 Calcutta | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Calcutta 2nd = 2 Rafhiki 3rd = 14 Suzie The Waitress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 El Maestro | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 10:42 | 1st = 2 El Maestro 2nd = 4 Tie My Tie 3rd = 5 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Yahoo | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 10:24 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Yahoo 2nd = 5 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 8 Ohoka Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 Re Deel | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 10:15 | 1st = 2 Re Deel 2nd = 6 Saved By The Bell 3rd = 3 Varnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Another Raewyn | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 10:07 | 1st = 1 Another Raewyn 2nd = 3 Husker Du 3rd = 6 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Villas Boas | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Villas Boas 2nd = 6 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 3 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Fairy Jet | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 0:27 | 1st = 3 Fairy Jet 2nd = 6 Dream Master 3rd = 4 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 The Brown Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 0:20 | 1st = 3 The Brown Falcon 2nd = 1 Christian Corner 3rd = 11 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Yarramundi Max | ||
Fri Feb 3 2012 0:10 | 1st = 1 Yarramundi Max 2nd = 3 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 10 Julians Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Excessive Speed | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Excessive Speed 2nd = 8 Canadian Club 3rd = 5 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Mahogany Secret | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 23:32 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Secret 2nd = 2 Cork Soaker 3rd = 6 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 3 Special Lace 3rd = 1 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 White Caviar | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:55 | 1st = 8 White Caviar 2nd = 3 Zippy Action 3rd = 2 Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 I Am Precious | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 I Am Precious 2nd = 4 Happy Sylvia 3rd = 5 Vespadilus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Under Control | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Under Control 2nd = 7 Cool Mohican 3rd = 1 Isle Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Toopaeus Prince | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Toopaeus Prince 2nd = 6 Madame Patricia 3rd = 2 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 4 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 3 Dayna Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Uncle Kracker | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 3 Howzat Fire 3rd = 8 The Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Explosive Milne | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Explosive Milne 2nd = 6 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 3 Chyna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Velocity Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Velocity Spirit 2nd = 1 Icy Lad 3rd = 5 Whispering Le |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Mr Gazmick | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 7 Free Will 3rd = 6 Evie Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Clancy The Rocket | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:50 | 1st = 10 Clancy The Rocket 2nd = 1 Live Or Let Die 3rd = 6 Smooth Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Budgie Lass | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Budgie Lass 2nd = 6 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 1 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Lightning Jodito | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Lightning Jodito 2nd = 7 Bralyn Ja 3rd = 1 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Barbs Ticko | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:36 | 1st = 5 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 1 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 6 Rocket To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Renaissance Franco | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Renaissance Franco 2nd = 9 Please Yourself 3rd = 8 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Phildavian | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Phildavian 2nd = 8 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 1 Steadfast Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Sliced Steel | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Sliced Steel 2nd = 6 Our Big Boy 3rd = 7 Devils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Our Red Baron | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Our Red Baron 2nd = 12 Arden Bannister 3rd = 6 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Prince Diablo | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:16 | 1st = 4 Prince Diablo 2nd = 3 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 1 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Major Player | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Major Player 2nd = 6 True Blaze 3rd = 2 Mcavaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 4 Why Not Happy 3rd = 2 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Kanuna Babe | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Kanuna Babe 2nd = 3 Dan Rose Hi 3rd = 7 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Im Oni Jones | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 8 Winnies Central 3rd = 5 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Oaks Road | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Oaks Road 2nd = 2 Fancy Dean 3rd = 8 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Absolute Cool | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Absolute Cool 2nd = 6 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 10 So Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 8 Amado 3rd = 3 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Wild Ace | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Wild Ace 2nd = 7 Kidshow 3rd = 8 Uno Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Keystone Quest | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Keystone Quest 2nd = 8 Reconsider Me 3rd = 3 Imastylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Digger Norris | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:36 | 1st = 2 Digger Norris 2nd = 1 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 8 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Sunnys Bar | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Sunnys Bar 2nd = 10 Keystone Blues 3rd = 7 Avid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 1 Flashing Wish 3rd = 6 Here Comes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 3 Billy Brady 3rd = 2 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Adda Billabong | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:20 | 1st = 10 Adda Billabong 2nd = 4 Amys Daughter 3rd = 12 Miami Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Carmina | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:16 | 1st = 3 Carmina 2nd = 2 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 4 Rosso Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Jacks Guest | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jacks Guest 2nd = 1 Triple Princess 3rd = 7 Linvel Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Cutting Corners | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cutting Corners 2nd = 8 Kings Pride 3rd = 7 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Orbison | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Orbison 2nd = 7 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Kulu Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Steaming | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Steaming 2nd = 5 Relaxed 3rd = 1 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Jindy Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Jindy Warrior 2nd = 9 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Quick Reflex | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Quick Reflex 2nd = 9 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 11 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Smile India | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Smile India 2nd = 2 Lead Act 3rd = 5 Usain Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Black Bore | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Black Bore 2nd = 1 Start Me Up 3rd = 8 Scooby Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 6 Fox Street 3rd = 4 Nomoredrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 New Divide | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 New Divide 2nd = 2 Yoit 3rd = 3 Diddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 10 James Lafourche | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 James Lafourche 2nd = 5 Kooper Dee 3rd = 9 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Waikare Patricia | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 4 Leavemein 3rd = 6 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 9 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 4 Hooded Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Kidatee Addo | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Addo 2nd = 5 Destroyer Vale 3rd = 6 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Tartary Troy | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Tartary Troy 2nd = 4 The Time Bandit 3rd = 7 Montana Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Black Stunner | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Black Stunner 2nd = 3 Czar 3rd = 2 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Cheese Stick | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cheese Stick 2nd = 4 Itchycoo Keats 3rd = 7 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Linvel Daintee | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 7 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 4 Island Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Tsunami Joe | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Tsunami Joe 2nd = 5 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 4 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Quiztree Surfie | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Quiztree Surfie 2nd = 7 Brahminy Kite 3rd = 1 Karanne Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 National Gallery | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 National Gallery 2nd = 1 Temcam Theory 3rd = 3 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Mr Inz | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Mr Inz 2nd = 5 Go Kelly 3rd = 4 Far Out Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Lusina | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Lusina 2nd = 3 High Interest 3rd = 4 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Inventory | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Inventory 2nd = 6 Party Pastrie 3rd = 7 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Hot Fuel | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Hot Fuel 2nd = 8 Perhaps 3rd = 3 Oogle Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Red Hot Carney | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Carney 2nd = 9 Kulu Dolly 3rd = 5 Robyns Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Union Buster | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Union Buster 2nd = 3 Brazilian Monk 3rd = 2 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 4 Spring Rose 3rd = 6 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Overthorns | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Overthorns 2nd = 1 Batali 3rd = 8 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Claretown Cuz | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Claretown Cuz 2nd = 8 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 1 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Asgard | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Asgard 2nd = 6 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 5 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Nulla Star | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Nulla Star 2nd = 7 Cheers Fellas 3rd = 3 Son Of Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Goldie Bale | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Goldie Bale 2nd = 3 Up And Away 3rd = 6 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Prince Elite | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Prince Elite 2nd = 7 Eyes Beautiful 3rd = 1 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 9 Patch Maguire 3rd = 4 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Onya Splash | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Onya Splash 2nd = 6 Quiet Brad 3rd = 1 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Western Arden | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Western Arden 2nd = 3 Neffeli Lavra 3rd = 4 The Odd One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Cakeaholic | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Cakeaholic 2nd = 1 Got A Hunch 3rd = 6 Whos Next Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Go Forest Go | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:43 | 1st = 9 Go Forest Go 2nd = 1 Elastane 3rd = 5 Rocket On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Mozza | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Mozza 2nd = 4 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 5 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Tweed Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Tweed Spirit 2nd = 3 Nasho Geoff 3rd = 6 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Highstead | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Highstead 2nd = 10 Jazzabout 3rd = 9 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Aleta Allen | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Aleta Allen 2nd = 6 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 1 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Ayu Gypsy | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Ayu Gypsy 2nd = 9 Sounds Alive 3rd = 7 Artistic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Koongal | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Koongal 2nd = 7 Chasing Cuddles 3rd = 4 Whoza Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 So Priceless | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 So Priceless 2nd = 4 Residence 3rd = 8 Dancing Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Dales Ace | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Dales Ace 2nd = 4 Nurse Akali 3rd = 7 Flako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Absolutely Feima | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Absolutely Feima 2nd = 9 Rocky Rose 3rd = 2 Bella Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Heartland Girl | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Heartland Girl 2nd = 1 Ima Octane 3rd = 3 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Wicked Style | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Wicked Style 2nd = 1 Artonarock 3rd = 9 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 4 Shore Train 3rd = 6 Lillis Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Eden Burst | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 Eden Burst 2nd = 3 Glengowan 3rd = 6 About Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Jimtrik El | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Jimtrik El 2nd = 7 Our Kawati 3rd = 2 Tempo Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Johns Special | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Johns Special 2nd = 7 Hear Me Talkin 3rd = 5 Ill Belt Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Reekay Mite | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Reekay Mite 2nd = 8 Caligirl 3rd = 3 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Jacabar | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Jacabar 2nd = 5 Medowie Prince 3rd = 4 Stratabal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Kawati Gift | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Kawati Gift 2nd = 8 Poker Akber 3rd = 2 Downunder Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Beetee Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Beetee Bromac 2nd = 3 Duly Elected 3rd = 5 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Chloe Keats | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Chloe Keats 2nd = 8 Hip Pocket 3rd = 7 Veclaw Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 11 - 13 Kasbah Keeper | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 16:00 | 1st = 13 Kasbah Keeper 2nd = 1 Esprit DOr 3rd = 16 Postmaster Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Bella Shine | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Bella Shine 2nd = 4 Im The Main Man 3rd = 9 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Criterion | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Criterion 2nd = 2 Flying May 3rd = 1 Booma Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Village Command | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Village Command 2nd = 7 Cabinet 3rd = 1 Positive Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Peter Pines | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Peter Pines 2nd = 4 Chamonix 3rd = 2 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Confident | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Confident 2nd = 3 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 5 Shotibbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Awesome Bluey | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Awesome Bluey 2nd = 4 Bluebush Rose 3rd = 1 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Veni Vidi Vici | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Veni Vidi Vici 2nd = 7 Free Advice 3rd = 2 Melton Lumber Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 10 - 2 Fellini | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Fellini 2nd = 1 Inferno 3rd = 7 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Launching Power | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Launching Power 2nd = 7 Tranmere 3rd = 8 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Marquess De Posh | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 3 Its My Style 3rd = 4 Bylonga Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 9 - 5 Azincourt | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Azincourt 2nd = 12 Supreme Lady 3rd = 10 Penumbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Chaos Master | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Chaos Master 2nd = 2 Roadworthy 3rd = 3 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Craiglea Tina | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Tina 2nd = 1 Old Mates Act 3rd = 4 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Bo Shen | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Bo Shen 2nd = 3 Red Devil 3rd = 5 Coal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Odellini | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Odellini 2nd = 6 Urania Crown 3rd = 3 Overshadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 3 Black Satanic 3rd = 5 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Soprano Girl | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Soprano Girl 2nd = 7 Johnny Depp 3rd = 8 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 10 Lucy OReilly | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:52 | 1st = 10 Lucy OReilly 2nd = 4 Rowdy 3rd = 14 Yazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Capable Rossi | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Capable Rossi 2nd = 1 Bo Fantasy 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 8 Avenue Montaigne | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Avenue Montaigne 2nd = 3 Well Written 3rd = 16 Laud Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Sauce C C | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Sauce C C 2nd = 4 Cocky Vale Van 3rd = 7 Image Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 8 - 1 Bruno | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bruno 2nd = 5 Supercharged 3rd = 11 Varnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Wheres Cisco 3rd = 6 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 11 Saquarra | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:33 | 1st = 11 Saquarra 2nd = 4 Hatzis 3rd = 10 Octa Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 5 Three Tradies 3rd = 2 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 12 Heaps More | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:25 | 1st = 12 Heaps More 2nd = 6 Nonino 3rd = 4 French Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Alliras Boy | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Alliras Boy 2nd = 6 High Crimes 3rd = 2 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 1 Jaggard | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Jaggard 2nd = 3 Neko 3rd = 4 Cellmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Elzar | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Elzar 2nd = 7 Alberts Charm 3rd = 4 Kardelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Classic Camdale | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Classic Camdale 2nd = 5 Bit Regal 3rd = 8 Megastar Spargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 5 Darbu | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Darbu 2nd = 9 Pimento 3rd = 2 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Grand Stride | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Grand Stride 2nd = 5 Waldenburg 3rd = 4 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 7 - 1 Roi DJeu | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Roi DJeu 2nd = 4 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 6 Veldt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Geoff Bale | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 14:02 | 1st = 4 Geoff Bale 2nd = 3 Regal Killer 3rd = 7 Kaboom Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Bar Attack | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Bar Attack 2nd = 2 Craiglea Vance 3rd = 1 Craiglea Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Black Sierra | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Black Sierra 2nd = 5 Uncle Jed 3rd = 2 Night Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Izablew | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Izablew 2nd = 12 Waynes World 3rd = 6 Southern Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Flash Lee | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Flash Lee 2nd = 2 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 8 Super Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:42 | 1st = 9 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 5 Canhe Dash 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 1 Foneeleven | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Foneeleven 2nd = 7 Lights Up 3rd = 4 Smudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Lucias Cain | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Lucias Cain 2nd = 7 Bane 3rd = 5 Posh Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Stella Command | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Stella Command 2nd = 7 Prussian Dancer 3rd = 4 Microchip Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 6 - 8 Sonoza | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sonoza 2nd = 10 Hope So 3rd = 1 Im A King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Ten Commanders | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Ten Commanders 2nd = 6 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 4 Titian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Samantha Jones | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Samantha Jones 2nd = 8 Sheza Neo 3rd = 1 Crazy Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Dixie Lee | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:21 | 1st = 9 Dixie Lee 2nd = 2 Adini 3rd = 6 Enable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Smiley On Fire | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Smiley On Fire 2nd = 3 Tooheys Gem 3rd = 8 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Opportunities Won | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Opportunities Won 2nd = 3 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 7 Mossman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Fuel Pump | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Fuel Pump 2nd = 1 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 7 Denied A Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:09 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 2nd = 6 Miss Millbrook 3rd = 7 Oriental Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Shirleys Joy | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Shirleys Joy 2nd = 1 Posh Dan 3rd = 7 Star Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Sideshow Bob | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 1 Mamaja 3rd = 6 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 Cosmic Fury | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 8 Chancery Code 3rd = 1 Rocket Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Fratelli | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Fratelli 2nd = 7 Toms Turmoil 3rd = 5 Dirt Track Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 5 - 1 Red Dragon | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Red Dragon 2nd = 15 Denmark 3rd = 7 Forgotten Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cool Charmer | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:44 | 1st = 4 Cool Charmer 2nd = 8 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 3 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 1 Prince Flight | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Prince Flight 2nd = 9 Shez A Prima Donna 3rd = 7 Star Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Captain Ted | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Captain Ted 2nd = 6 Hillbetheone 3rd = 7 Wrong Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Botany Kelly | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:27 | 1st = 8 Botany Kelly 2nd = 6 Dyna Groll 3rd = 1 Know Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 1 Captain Marvel | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Captain Marvel 2nd = 6 Pride Of Lions 3rd = 3 Count Isti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Advantage | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Know Advantage 2nd = 2 Aint That Cool 3rd = 6 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Daneson | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Daneson 2nd = 1 Aashiq 3rd = 5 The Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 2 Irish Wit | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:59 | 1st = 2 Irish Wit 2nd = 6 Mimado 3rd = 14 Sucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Waterview Lass | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:51 | 1st = 8 Waterview Lass 2nd = 2 Ninas Girl 3rd = 4 Slender Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 3 - 4 Beauty Sparkle | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:42 | 1st = 4 Beauty Sparkle 2nd = 8 Gold Hunter 3rd = 7 Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Houston | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:33 | 1st = 1 Houston 2nd = 8 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 3 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Shadow Tales | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Shadow Tales 2nd = 3 Binh Ba 3rd = 13 Special Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 2 Remembrance | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:23 | 1st = 2 Remembrance 2nd = 6 Bacio Francese 3rd = 8 Fullavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Firemans Escort | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:15 | 1st = 4 Firemans Escort 2nd = 6 Wandy Geno 3rd = 7 Wandy Boiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 2 - 11 Abeauty | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:06 | 1st = 11 Abeauty 2nd = 5 Amazing Force 3rd = 7 In Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 13 Ready On Time | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 11:00 | 1st = 13 Ready On Time 2nd = 3 Ceccanti 3rd = 18 Orgullecida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Space Race | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Space Race 2nd = 6 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 5 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 5 Ya Sea | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:47 | 1st = 5 Ya Sea 2nd = 9 Proximity 3rd = 10 Whisky Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Etched in Stone | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:39 | 1st = 2 Etched in Stone 2nd = 5 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 7 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 1 - 8 My Mojito | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:30 | 1st = 8 My Mojito 2nd = 5 Face The Sun 3rd = 1 Country Danroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Doosra | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:21 | 1st = 7 Doosra 2nd = 6 Funny Money 3rd = 1 Pied Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 8 Diamond Jules | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:11 | 1st = 8 Diamond Jules 2nd = 9 Anita Pea 3rd = 2 Olivine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 My Solution | ||
Tue Jan 3 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 My Solution 2nd = 6 Jed Norton 3rd = 1 Jumpin Julia |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000