Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Wheres Steamy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Wheres Steamy 2nd = 3 Blitz em Keats 3rd = 1 Heres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Jarry Reg | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Jarry Reg 2nd = 3 Pocket Of Dreams 3rd = 6 Superior Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Crusade Marjen | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 5 Will Bale 3rd = 4 Nelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Explosive Dolly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Explosive Dolly 2nd = 3 Dylans Cruiser 3rd = 10 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Madraski | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Madraski 2nd = 6 Set Black Magic 3rd = 2 Junior Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Terrene Allen | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Terrene Allen 2nd = 2 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 8 Dyna Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 All Heart Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 All Heart Lomar 2nd = 7 Handy Nandy 3rd = 3 Budgies Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Mes Elsu | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mes Elsu 2nd = 5 Rorybeebellows 3rd = 8 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Long Sigh | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Long Sigh 2nd = 5 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 3 Taras Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Tammys Billie | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Tammys Billie 2nd = 3 Cosmic Bro 3rd = 8 Hi Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Big Red Cubban | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Big Red Cubban 2nd = 1 Gabrielle Trick 3rd = 4 Gympie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Dyna Quistis | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Quistis 2nd = 4 Cool And Black 3rd = 1 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Oscars Chance | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:34 | 1st = 4 Oscars Chance 2nd = 5 Aunty Jagger 3rd = 1 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Zambora Storm | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Zambora Storm 2nd = 6 Flash Galo 3rd = 7 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Statelyness | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Statelyness 2nd = 1 Khaleesi 3rd = 10 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Boy Dexter | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Boy Dexter 2nd = 6 Bubble Which 3rd = 7 Tuckys Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Mighty Boy Coconut | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Mighty Boy Coconut 2nd = 8 Gothic Rage 3rd = 3 Angkristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kelly Charm | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Kelly Charm 2nd = 6 Senor Zorro 3rd = 2 Sassy Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 1 How Cools Harry 3rd = 7 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Fonama | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Fonama 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 9 Myalla Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Victobougg | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 11 Victobougg 2nd = 6 Civil Rights 3rd = 7 Classy Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Destini Gold | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Destini Gold 2nd = 3 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 2 Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Our Mackalena | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Our Mackalena 2nd = 1 Case Forty Seven 3rd = 6 Dazzling Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:06 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 7 Orlando Jay 3rd = 5 Haniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 3 Ugly Swan 3rd = 1 Ellies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Out To Win | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:03 | 1st = 2 Out To Win 2nd = 3 Allen Emilio 3rd = 5 Emerley Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Major Megs | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Major Megs 2nd = 5 Paradise Ranch 3rd = 11 Brown Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Transcend Time | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Transcend Time 2nd = 3 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 5 Zambora Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Cool Onyx | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:56 | 1st = 8 Cool Onyx 2nd = 4 Amazing Paddy 3rd = 6 Solo Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Dapper Dana 2nd = 2 Stone Skipper 3rd = 5 My Micky Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Beau Jillem | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 Beau Jillem 2nd = 5 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 4 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Which Arandt | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Which Arandt 2nd = 1 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 5 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Amberlu Lilly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Lilly 2nd = 1 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 4 Enter The Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Flying Charles | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:43 | 1st = 6 Flying Charles 2nd = 8 Runagate 3rd = 4 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Mighty Blonde | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Mighty Blonde 2nd = 8 Classified Info 3rd = 6 War Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Newfire Riley | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Newfire Riley 2nd = 5 Reckless Charm 3rd = 3 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ace Me Up | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Ace Me Up 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Our El Fuego | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Our El Fuego 2nd = 8 Waynesfirst 3rd = 4 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Haras Dereck | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Haras Dereck 2nd = 6 Bargain Hunt 3rd = 7 Alota Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Maddie Gari | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Maddie Gari 2nd = 5 Tekki Yvettia 3rd = 8 Divine Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 4 Laterron 3rd = 6 Slick Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Lektra Wren | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:24 | 1st = 7 Lektra Wren 2nd = 3 Classic Ice 3rd = 2 Fausts Felis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Dee Cees Desire | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Dee Cees Desire 2nd = 2 Just Like Elle 3rd = 5 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Bonsai Boy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Bonsai Boy 2nd = 3 Gramps 3rd = 6 Sahara Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Awesome Grunt | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 7 Flying Casey 3rd = 1 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Sixto Rodriguez | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Sixto Rodriguez 2nd = 8 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 6 Dalgaz Shari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Bazzas Art | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Bazzas Art 2nd = 11 Peking Duck 3rd = 1 Queen Cazador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Tippers Top Up | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Tippers Top Up 2nd = 3 Mr Genetic 3rd = 1 Photogenic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Exquisitus | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Exquisitus 2nd = 2 Braggadocio 3rd = 3 Jacko Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Always A Smile | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Always A Smile 2nd = 3 Rockys Brother 3rd = 11 Bellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Goldey Arcade | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Goldey Arcade 2nd = 6 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 7 Torkin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Notimetothink | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Notimetothink 2nd = 9 Reallyimaterminata 3rd = 2 Podarkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Bogner Bale | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Bogner Bale 2nd = 4 Zafonic Zjahdi 3rd = 7 Angeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Hondo Jake | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:56 | 1st = 9 Hondo Jake 2nd = 8 Ima Special Kid 3rd = 5 Midfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Big Gorilla | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Big Gorilla 2nd = 3 Magical Bazz 3rd = 2 Dancing Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mistress Willow | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mistress Willow 2nd = 2 Seven Ate Nine 3rd = 5 Porcupine Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Pendles | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Pendles 2nd = 1 Hi Laddie 3rd = 6 Blonde Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 5 Henry Ducket 3rd = 1 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Onthehussle | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Onthehussle 2nd = 2 Noir Rasoir 3rd = 1 British Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Blue Alien | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:41 | 1st = 7 Blue Alien 2nd = 8 Rat Girl 3rd = 1 Know Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 1 Doyouseewhatisee 3rd = 5 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 April Rose | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:38 | 1st = 8 April Rose 2nd = 2 Black Oyster 3rd = 1 Mighty Mif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Super Miss Bowla | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Super Miss Bowla 2nd = 4 Whiz Bye 3rd = 2 Prince Of Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Alta Antonio | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:33 | 1st = 5 Alta Antonio 2nd = 1 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Springberry Jet | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:31 | 1st = 4 Springberry Jet 2nd = 2 Five Buck Lou 3rd = 6 Annie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Chop It Out | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:28 | 1st = 2 Chop It Out 2nd = 5 Danreign 3rd = 11 No More Idols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Cool Ahmar | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Cool Ahmar 2nd = 6 Chief Elite 3rd = 9 Lipstick Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Glen Alpine Drive | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Glen Alpine Drive 2nd = 1 Cosmic Delight 3rd = 10 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 8 - 3 Sizzling Song | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Song 2nd = 4 Feelin Fiesty 3rd = 1 Drop Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Terry Rocks | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 Terry Rocks 2nd = 1 Cool Mini 3rd = 4 Lilac Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Divas Delight | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Divas Delight 2nd = 3 Cardinal Dreamer 3rd = 9 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Kingsley Osti | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Kingsley Osti 2nd = 5 Berridale Cafe 3rd = 7 Sagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 China Plate | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 China Plate 2nd = 5 Early Notice 3rd = 8 Clohs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Shakin Shakira | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Shakin Shakira 2nd = 10 Miss Vindictive 3rd = 2 Libertad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Striking Copper | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Striking Copper 2nd = 2 Next In Line 3rd = 4 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Hot Pickle | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:06 | 1st = 6 Hot Pickle 2nd = 7 Special Bomb 3rd = 4 Ol Mate Pickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 1 Venus Williams 3rd = 3 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 His Bluffen | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 His Bluffen 2nd = 4 Featherfoot Sun 3rd = 1 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 5 Zap And Yap 3rd = 8 Hello Ve Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Stack the Deck | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Stack the Deck 2nd = 2 Cool Collusion 3rd = 10 Doing Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Forex Special | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Forex Special 2nd = 2 Try Time Oscar 3rd = 8 Denzano Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Lickyalips | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Lickyalips 2nd = 3 All About Mod 3rd = 4 Just Dance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Wild Stratus | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 12 Wild Stratus 2nd = 9 Fuchsia Bandana 3rd = 7 Classy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Izzy Reg | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:49 | 1st = 6 Izzy Reg 2nd = 7 Black Ops 3rd = 1 Sister Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 4 General Kingsman | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 General Kingsman 2nd = 3 Billy Goat 3rd = 2 King Of Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 10 Kesari | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Kesari 2nd = 7 Rhaego 3rd = 1 Warri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Hawk Hunter 2nd = 6 Concini 3rd = 4 Ripleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Severn Road | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Severn Road 2nd = 9 Suspended Gem 3rd = 2 Alrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Equivocation | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:26 | 1st = 4 Equivocation 2nd = 2 Musee Dmodel 3rd = 7 Ramsgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Dinted | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Dinted 2nd = 1 July Opera 3rd = 3 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Crystal Reef | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:18 | 1st = 10 Crystal Reef 2nd = 3 Royal Rapture 3rd = 2 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Crystal Gardens | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Crystal Gardens 2nd = 11 Ransonnet 3rd = 4 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 5 Kerry Orelly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 6 Okari Dave 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Tequila | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Tequila 2nd = 3 King Rockstar 3rd = 4 Thunder Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Quarter Hennessy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:58 | 1st = 7 Quarter Hennessy 2nd = 10 Phar From Over 3rd = 4 Moral Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Petrova | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:54 | 1st = 10 Petrova 2nd = 11 Her Notebook 3rd = 12 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Brother Brad | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Brother Brad 2nd = 7 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 9 Jaccka Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Courting Justice | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Courting Justice 2nd = 4 Fulford Road 3rd = 1 Tuscan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Oils | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:46 | 1st = 8 Oils 2nd = 7 Mr Rainmaker 3rd = 1 Shawano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 3 Makes Cents 3rd = 7 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Billy Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:41 | 1st = 2 Billy Rocket 2nd = 8 Altena Bale 3rd = 5 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 15 Balaclava Lady | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:38 | 1st = 15 Balaclava Lady 2nd = 8 Mossailey 3rd = 12 Wheres The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 China Aster | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 China Aster 2nd = 2 Diggers Fortune 3rd = 4 Western Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 5 Saveeda | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:26 | 1st = 5 Saveeda 2nd = 4 Run Jake Run 3rd = 3 Mimics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Dundee Toro | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Dundee Toro 2nd = 8 Call Me Scary 3rd = 6 Fancy Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Austins Cane | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Austins Cane 2nd = 2 Sinoque 3rd = 3 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Arcadia Trivett | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Arcadia Trivett 2nd = 7 Chilly Patch 3rd = 8 Prodigious Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Samuelsson | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Samuelsson 2nd = 5 Righteous Ruler 3rd = 9 Unruly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Blue Highway | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Blue Highway 2nd = 6 Ello Olli 3rd = 4 Aged In Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Imposing Belle | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:11 | 1st = 5 Imposing Belle 2nd = 10 What I Mean To Say 3rd = 7 Uncle Redgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Cruella De Vil | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Cruella De Vil 2nd = 6 Ella Magic 3rd = 9 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Geegees Red Rock | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Geegees Red Rock 2nd = 8 Speedy Sort 3rd = 7 All Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 7 Mario Chief 3rd = 8 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Address | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 12 Address 2nd = 2 Prior 3rd = 7 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Cool Tappin | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Cool Tappin 2nd = 7 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 1 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 13 Low Flying | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 13 Low Flying 2nd = 15 One Ring 3rd = 16 Sign Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Unbound | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Unbound 2nd = 8 Runaway Chase 3rd = 7 Crossbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 5 Falkor | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Falkor 2nd = 4 Allez Charlie 3rd = 7 Portland Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 12 - 7 Special Bella | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Special Bella 2nd = 12 Thorn In My Side 3rd = 2 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 Azulejos | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Azulejos 2nd = 9 Tilly Girl 3rd = 6 Steam Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Ozzy Bale | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Ozzy Bale 2nd = 8 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 7 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:41 | 1st = 3 Bourne Again 2nd = 1 Pipers Pick 3rd = 2 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Rickelva | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Rickelva 2nd = 4 King Joy 3rd = 10 Lady Rapunzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Sydilicious | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Sydilicious 2nd = 1 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 7 Rockin Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Season Of Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 6 Woakwine 3rd = 7 Gauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:36 | 1st = 8 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 1 Sunofbula 3rd = 4 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Street Savvy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Street Savvy 2nd = 13 Too Chic 3rd = 4 Action Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Igniter Miss | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:29 | 1st = 7 Igniter Miss 2nd = 3 Hillview Jake 3rd = 8 Casboult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Bundaleda | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Bundaleda 2nd = 1 Jypsiere 3rd = 2 Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Proven Shelly 2nd = 2 Ima Spice 3rd = 4 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Beckenbauer | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:23 | 1st = 7 Beckenbauer 2nd = 2 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 5 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Striking Viking 2nd = 3 Lucky Keeper 3rd = 6 Galactic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Clare Island Boy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Clare Island Boy 2nd = 6 Cadels Gold 3rd = 12 Tejon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 12 Sundons Comet | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Sundons Comet 2nd = 3 Evander D Go 3rd = 7 Armed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 3 Praze An Beeble | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 1 Riverboat Diamond 3rd = 2 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 1 Spin The Top 3rd = 8 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Ateaces | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Ateaces 2nd = 9 Alavesa 3rd = 2 Still The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Sonnys Glider | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Glider 2nd = 1 Cordite Reward 3rd = 7 Lilly Bellebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Charity Lane | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Charity Lane 2nd = 7 Estiquet 3rd = 10 Zalayha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Dimora Stringer | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Dimora Stringer 2nd = 3 Euchre Queen 3rd = 8 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Botany Downs | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Botany Downs 2nd = 2 Jinja Jam 3rd = 1 Thrilling Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Fastnet Kate | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Fastnet Kate 2nd = 7 Belle Of The South 3rd = 5 One Eyed Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Curls Toby | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Curls Toby 2nd = 6 Demon Dean 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Scrutiny | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Scrutiny 2nd = 9 Seritza 3rd = 8 Sense And Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 7 Sorority Queen | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Sorority Queen 2nd = 11 Uranie 3rd = 5 Rich Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Brontes Gift | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:51 | 1st = 7 Brontes Gift 2nd = 8 Maybe Cheap 3rd = 5 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Chimed Inn | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Chimed Inn 2nd = 5 Arapid Squaw 3rd = 4 Persian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 10 Miss Lisa | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:50 | 1st = 10 Miss Lisa 2nd = 4 All Cash 3rd = 1 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Hankos | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:47 | 1st = 4 Hankos 2nd = 2 Bodafan 3rd = 7 Hinnomunjie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Bon Toosh | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bon Toosh 2nd = 3 Pagliacci 3rd = 8 Tortured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Mrs Punting | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Mrs Punting 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rebel 3rd = 4 Pearl Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Castles Sakura | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Castles Sakura 2nd = 3 Hizou 3rd = 4 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Arbour Molly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Arbour Molly 2nd = 7 Oenophiliac 3rd = 2 Billy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 10 Revolve | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 10 Revolve 2nd = 9 Miss Raquel 3rd = 8 Rosehip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Failed Approach | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Failed Approach 2nd = 9 Columbian Princess 3rd = 4 I Got You Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Premier Magpie 2nd = 6 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 8 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Elusive Shine | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Elusive Shine 2nd = 6 Racing Harada 3rd = 3 Leroys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Shamuss Entity | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Shamuss Entity 2nd = 4 Mizzy So Dizzy 3rd = 1 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Shelby King | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Shelby King 2nd = 5 Miss Jolt 3rd = 7 Heza Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Tigerkelly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Tigerkelly 2nd = 3 Mondays Expert 3rd = 7 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Baked In The City | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Baked In The City 2nd = 1 So Much Fun 3rd = 11 Trump Em Tyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 5 Back In The Game 3rd = 1 Baiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 7 Jillamatong | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Jillamatong 2nd = 2 Domini Servatus 3rd = 1 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Your A Wally | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Your A Wally 2nd = 2 Just Humphrey 3rd = 4 Leroy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 All I Got | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 All I Got 2nd = 5 Delago Delight 3rd = 8 Mulholland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 10 Phils Gift | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:15 | 1st = 10 Phils Gift 2nd = 2 Dixie Commando 3rd = 9 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Belfort | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:12 | 1st = 2 Belfort 2nd = 1 Matty Moose 3rd = 6 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Bobcat | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Bobcat 2nd = 11 Irion 3rd = 12 Sarawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Crixus | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:08 | 1st = 2 Crixus 2nd = 1 Gems Conquest 3rd = 5 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 8 Daily Planet | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Daily Planet 2nd = 6 Skytana 3rd = 4 Murphys Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Zipping Amity | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Zipping Amity 2nd = 3 Vapour Patch 3rd = 2 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Shanina | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Shanina 2nd = 2 Raging To Win 3rd = 1 Doctor Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 2 Kool Return | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Kool Return 2nd = 4 Coz Im Lucky 3rd = 10 Earls Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Remonstrate | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Remonstrate 2nd = 2 Lil Pezza Dee 3rd = 7 Mr Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Break The Drought | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Break The Drought 2nd = 9 She Makes My Day 3rd = 12 Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Freddo Pedro | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 5 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 6 Bubudang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Dor Fille 3rd = 6 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Rattle Man | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Rattle Man 2nd = 4 Jimassi 3rd = 5 Lady Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Blacks A Buzzin | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:49 | 1st = 4 Blacks A Buzzin 2nd = 2 Peggyville 3rd = 7 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Artistic Lass | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Artistic Lass 2nd = 4 Royal Adventure 3rd = 1 Remorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 4 Super Hunter | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Super Hunter 2nd = 1 Beckazar 3rd = 6 Hesket Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:41 | 1st = 8 Dee Tee 2nd = 3 Chili Diva 3rd = 2 Out This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Just Mouse | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Just Mouse 2nd = 1 Classic Outlaw 3rd = 3 Its Flash Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 6 Star Black | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Star Black 2nd = 1 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 3 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Batman | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:37 | 1st = 8 Batman 2nd = 2 Roger The Runner 3rd = 1 Paddy Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Zedeel | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Zedeel 2nd = 5 Lucky Edge 3rd = 3 Hes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Miss Paeroa | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:33 | 1st = 6 Miss Paeroa 2nd = 7 Calm Nuska 3rd = 8 Kittys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 6 Mister Armageddon | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:29 | 1st = 6 Mister Armageddon 2nd = 3 Precise Torque 3rd = 1 My Hearts Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 8 Pearls | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Pearls 2nd = 2 Fredrick William 3rd = 9 Lasswade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 In This Way | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 In This Way 2nd = 1 Shakeia Blaze 3rd = 2 Fawn Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 6 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 1 Bobby Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Set Zena | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Set Zena 2nd = 8 Subtract 3rd = 3 Secret Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Jelly Gem 2nd = 3 Odditties 3rd = 5 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Loves The Show | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Loves The Show 2nd = 2 Jogalong Pom 3rd = 11 Nepbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Dont We Love It | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dont We Love It 2nd = 4 Jonolly Lass 3rd = 5 Miss Mai Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 6 Glencoe V C | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Glencoe V C 2nd = 2 Castellina Lover 3rd = 7 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Its One | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Its One 2nd = 2 Inishowen 3rd = 4 Katespur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Wheres the Cat | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:58 | 1st = 7 Wheres the Cat 2nd = 6 Mic Player 3rd = 5 Cool Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Just Like Paluza | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 5 Heradias 3rd = 3 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 9 Slainte | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Slainte 2nd = 6 Real Dreams 3rd = 3 Hennys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 4 Cajun | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Cajun 2nd = 2 Mibachelorboy 3rd = 3 On the Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Tennesse Ave | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Tennesse Ave 2nd = 8 Obi Wan Kenobi 3rd = 6 Worth A Crack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Another City | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:37 | 1st = 3 Another City 2nd = 1 Croky Boy 3rd = 8 Invisible Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 4 Classiegent | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Classiegent 2nd = 15 Good Deed 3rd = 1 Royal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Fly My Pretty | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:23 | 1st = 3 Fly My Pretty 2nd = 1 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 7 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 2 Waffle | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Waffle 2nd = 4 Dangerous Missie 3rd = 5 Paradise Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Bomber Attack | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:19 | 1st = 4 Bomber Attack 2nd = 2 Aunty Janet 3rd = 3 Soul Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 1 Platinum Marseille | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Platinum Marseille 2nd = 8 Missteeflying 3rd = 10 Adrienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 1 Sell A Bit | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sell A Bit 2nd = 10 Nothingtolaughabout 3rd = 11 Highview Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 10 Miss Rhythmic | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 11:45 | 1st = 10 Miss Rhythmic 2nd = 9 Baby Gee 3rd = 1 Fidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 10 Helena Jet | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 10 Helena Jet 2nd = 4 Cullens Mercy 3rd = 1 Woodlea Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 2 Pikachu | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 11:15 | 1st = 2 Pikachu 2nd = 4 Showstopper 3rd = 9 Workingclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 1 Machs Gladiator | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 7 Clarisa 3rd = 10 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 8 Far Fetched | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 10:45 | 1st = 8 Far Fetched 2nd = 2 Slice Of Class 3rd = 9 La Grande Chocolat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 14 Tubby Jim | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 10:30 | 1st = 14 Tubby Jim 2nd = 9 Destined For Glory 3rd = 2 Betabeeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 2 Filigree Sheree | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Filigree Sheree 2nd = 8 Lavros Segil 3rd = 13 Total Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Tricky Seal | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 1:17 | 1st = 3 Tricky Seal 2nd = 4 Velvet Song 3rd = 6 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Bangla Boy | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 0:57 | 1st = 5 Bangla Boy 2nd = 8 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 3 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Iceman Jaxon | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 0:45 | 1st = 9 Iceman Jaxon 2nd = 4 American Styx 3rd = 3 Nowuseemelive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Sunday Morning | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 0:42 | 1st = 6 Sunday Morning 2nd = 5 White Fox 3rd = 7 Mullet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Sadies Guess | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Sadies Guess 2nd = 8 Dexcellent 3rd = 1 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Madeline Holly | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 0:12 | 1st = 10 Madeline Holly 2nd = 7 Yuzhno Im Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Te Amo | ||
Sun Dec 8 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Te Amo 2nd = 4 Cetane 3rd = 5 Jump The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Secret Dragon | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:55 | 1st = 7 Secret Dragon 2nd = 6 Batavia Comet 3rd = 1 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Mosquito Squad | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:47 | 1st = 3 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 6 Timmy Fields 3rd = 8 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:40 | 1st = 4 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 1 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 8 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Meet George Jetson | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:30 | 1st = 1 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 2 Arden Torres 3rd = 7 Marysboychild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Special Pup | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Special Pup 2nd = 8 Uno Reltub 3rd = 3 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Miss Azooma | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Azooma 2nd = 2 Askmenow 3rd = 8 Korobeit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 De Wade | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 De Wade 2nd = 8 Sin City Girl 3rd = 4 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:05 | 1st = 3 Black Aquila 2nd = 1 Cup Of Life 3rd = 7 Anvil Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Regal Stride | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 23:00 | 1st = 2 Regal Stride 2nd = 1 Respected 3rd = 3 Fire Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Blueys Fate | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Blueys Fate 2nd = 3 West On Knight 3rd = 4 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 1 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 4 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Allen Eryk | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Allen Eryk 2nd = 2 Lemon Liquorice 3rd = 9 Shes Got Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Jilliby Honey | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 6 Came Rollin In 3rd = 1 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Squashed Banana | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Squashed Banana 2nd = 5 Rock Revolution 3rd = 8 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Saloon Passage | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Saloon Passage 2nd = 3 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 10 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Leesa Benz | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Leesa Benz 2nd = 2 Long Playboy 3rd = 8 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Danieljohn | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Danieljohn 2nd = 1 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 4 Your Good Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Calamity Trigger | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Calamity Trigger 2nd = 8 Ritmar 3rd = 2 Moo Lah Lah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Enough Talking | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:17 | 1st = 8 Enough Talking 2nd = 2 Got To Go 3rd = 1 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Kinselmac Manner | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Kinselmac Manner 2nd = 11 Gold to Go 3rd = 7 Mcnulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:09 | 1st = 3 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 7 Gemofabreeze 3rd = 1 Wassaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:07 | 1st = 7 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 5 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 2 Heeza Top Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 River of Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:06 | 1st = 4 River of Dreams 2nd = 5 Snappers Mate 3rd = 1 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Marty Bee | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 10 Marty Bee 2nd = 9 Ruinate 3rd = 11 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Longneck | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Longneck 2nd = 8 Mirror Reflecton 3rd = 7 First Aid Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Way Too Many | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:57 | 1st = 4 Way Too Many 2nd = 6 Cost Effective 3rd = 8 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Dixies Wagon | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Dixies Wagon 2nd = 7 Nothingmuch 3rd = 3 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 El Machine | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 El Machine 2nd = 8 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 1 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Destiny Shaker | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 4 Quara Bale 3rd = 8 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Honour The Dame | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Honour The Dame 2nd = 4 Wingara 3rd = 10 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Stephs Kuri | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Stephs Kuri 2nd = 2 Belarus Babe 3rd = 5 High Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Spidergrace | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Spidergrace 2nd = 4 Girls Go First 3rd = 7 Sister Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Equivocate | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:37 | 1st = 9 Equivocate 2nd = 5 Capelight 3rd = 2 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 You Name Me | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:36 | 1st = 3 You Name Me 2nd = 4 Romantic Affair 3rd = 1 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Giannis Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 2 Kung Fu Magic 3rd = 10 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Gold Affair Two | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 3 Defib Daryl 3rd = 7 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Petespocketrocket | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:24 | 1st = 8 Petespocketrocket 2nd = 2 Modern Tango 3rd = 5 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 To Be Honest | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:22 | 1st = 11 To Be Honest 2nd = 12 Nautical 3rd = 10 Snip The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Our Boy Su | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Our Boy Su 2nd = 7 Nowitzki 3rd = 3 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Durbidge | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Durbidge 2nd = 2 Cupid 3rd = 3 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Basil Knight | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Basil Knight 2nd = 4 Man Of The World 3rd = 1 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Rock Domination | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:06 | 1st = 2 Rock Domination 2nd = 6 Tee Brady 3rd = 10 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Dilinger Dreaming | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dilinger Dreaming 2nd = 7 Major Millionaire 3rd = 5 Moneyline Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Our Miss Kathryn | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 11 Our Miss Kathryn 2nd = 4 Lochinver 3rd = 8 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Mr Crimson | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mr Crimson 2nd = 3 Fancy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Our Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Lovernotafighter | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Lovernotafighter 2nd = 4 Chiquada 3rd = 3 St Issey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Rubon Brown | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Rubon Brown 2nd = 3 My Mate Mal 3rd = 5 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 12 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 10 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 8 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 2 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 6 Cosmic Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Future Operator | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Future Operator 2nd = 7 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 4 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Pablo Cruz | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:36 | 1st = 8 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 1 Misty Peal 3rd = 7 Fantastic Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Zinone | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:32 | 1st = 5 Zinone 2nd = 9 Tramell 3rd = 4 Treicheln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Awesome Belmer | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 4 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 6 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 3 Bo Apache 3rd = 5 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Rodger Vance | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:24 | 1st = 9 Rodger Vance 2nd = 1 Jet To Vegas 3rd = 8 Bully Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Ballyronan | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Ballyronan 2nd = 6 Rewa Boyz 3rd = 7 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Carters Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Carters Rocket 2nd = 8 Ardens Southee 3rd = 5 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Fire Elusive | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Fire Elusive 2nd = 2 Buster Shiraz 3rd = 7 Zama Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Explodable | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:13 | 1st = 4 Explodable 2nd = 8 Moody Man 3rd = 1 Jill Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 5 Death Defying 3rd = 4 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Crusade Marjen | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 2 Lektra Blanket 3rd = 4 Lektra Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 True Statement | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 9 True Statement 2nd = 11 Indi Jo 3rd = 8 Quick Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 The Stingray | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 The Stingray 2nd = 10 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 9 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Manyana Groper | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Manyana Groper 2nd = 5 Total Blitz 3rd = 3 Sudoku Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 4 Spirit And Desire 3rd = 2 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Cotrillion | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Cotrillion 2nd = 8 Closure 3rd = 4 Im For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 All Square | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:49 | 1st = 3 All Square 2nd = 8 Batwoman 3rd = 7 Chocolate Frog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Fly Canary Fly | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:43 | 1st = 8 Fly Canary Fly 2nd = 5 Crystal Wave 3rd = 3 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Collins Street | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Collins Street 2nd = 6 Shady Consul 3rd = 5 Berry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Let Memphis Loose | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Let Memphis Loose 2nd = 5 Shakapac 3rd = 9 Armbro Higgens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Permanent Guest | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Permanent Guest 2nd = 1 Cool Jonally 3rd = 3 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Aveross Rustler | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:33 | 1st = 3 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 8 Crackapaca 3rd = 2 The Witch Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 On China Beach | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 On China Beach 2nd = 3 Imitate Life 3rd = 9 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Wrex Bale | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Wrex Bale 2nd = 6 Iron Ferrari 3rd = 2 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Love Ya Doosie | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Love Ya Doosie 2nd = 4 Torbjorn 3rd = 5 Springfield Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Ingoodnik | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:22 | 1st = 4 Ingoodnik 2nd = 8 Beau Artist 3rd = 10 Manolo Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 1 Magic And More 3rd = 7 Miss Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 3 Boston Chanel 3rd = 2 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Modern Chic | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Modern Chic 2nd = 10 Guggenheim 3rd = 7 Sapper Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Go Herbie Go | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Go Herbie Go 2nd = 6 Unbound 3rd = 8 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Montecrengle | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:03 | 1st = 10 Montecrengle 2nd = 7 Delightful Song 3rd = 8 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 2 Karinya Hando 3rd = 9 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 6 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Randalstown | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Randalstown 2nd = 2 Angelina Jolie 3rd = 4 Pacific Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 7 Zimmer 3rd = 9 Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Soldiers Image | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Soldiers Image 2nd = 3 Go Again 3rd = 6 Star Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Graduation | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Graduation 2nd = 5 Thrilling Zoom 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Placid Pleasure | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Placid Pleasure 2nd = 7 Woohoo 3rd = 6 Fine Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Mister Onetwo | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 4 Johnny Quid 3rd = 3 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Laura Vella | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Laura Vella 2nd = 4 Dats A Kitty 3rd = 8 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Top Brass | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Top Brass 2nd = 10 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 6 Righthere Rightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Type Thing | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Type Thing 2nd = 9 Jay Peez Knight 3rd = 2 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Silent Girl | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Silent Girl 2nd = 4 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 7 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Fred Sealey | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Fred Sealey 2nd = 7 Placid Cosmo 3rd = 2 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Sandpark Senator | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:24 | 1st = 2 Sandpark Senator 2nd = 1 Machs Gem 3rd = 9 Going To California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Cyclone Karman | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Karman 2nd = 7 Diddy Echo 3rd = 3 Iceberg Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 6 Mammy Brown 2nd = 4 Katcha Fire 3rd = 5 Thrilling Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Kenmor Albertina | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Kenmor Albertina 2nd = 6 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 5 Hereux Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Kapalos | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Kapalos 2nd = 1 Heres Hannibal 3rd = 5 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Celtic Match | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Celtic Match 2nd = 3 Stalingrad 3rd = 7 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Castellano | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Castellano 2nd = 1 Washington Star 3rd = 4 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Blackwarrior | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Blackwarrior 2nd = 1 Christian Torado 3rd = 8 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Cyclone Simone | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 2 Zabini 3rd = 5 Major Incidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Hes Sensitive | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Hes Sensitive 2nd = 7 Willola 3rd = 8 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Ideal Belle | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Ideal Belle 2nd = 1 Asuka 3rd = 5 Russley Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Now Is the Time | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Now Is the Time 2nd = 1 Hezabigfella 3rd = 6 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Halle Mcollywill | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Halle Mcollywill 2nd = 7 Sweet Taboo 3rd = 2 Rose Of Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 4 Glenaddis 3rd = 6 Shanghai Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bogie Rewards | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Bogie Rewards 2nd = 1 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 5 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 2 Now Whos Cautious | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Now Whos Cautious 2nd = 4 Miello 3rd = 7 Champagne Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 8 White Mascara 3rd = 5 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Always Treasure | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Always Treasure 2nd = 5 Space Ace 3rd = 9 Sarah Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Call Me Scary | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Call Me Scary 2nd = 7 Sam Harper 3rd = 6 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Frameworks Pride | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Frameworks Pride 2nd = 8 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 9 Mister Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Rainbow Rex | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 7 Blitzem Dooley 3rd = 1 Cossack Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Lislass | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Lislass 2nd = 1 Maddys Star 3rd = 12 Strawberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Apache Wing | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Apache Wing 2nd = 6 Princess Victoria 3rd = 3 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Ladies Alight | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Ladies Alight 2nd = 3 Sheeza Smarty 3rd = 5 Hayde And Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Uno Allegro 2nd = 2 Wee Diger 3rd = 3 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Tevez | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Tevez 2nd = 5 Hold On Maloo 3rd = 9 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Transaction | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Transaction 2nd = 2 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 1 Azaranka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Dorsal Fin | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:07 | 1st = 11 Dorsal Fin 2nd = 9 Hidden Nature 3rd = 14 Craiglea Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Music | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Music 2nd = 7 Cream It Cullen 3rd = 3 Tartan Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Tempo Poppy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Tempo Poppy 2nd = 8 Sobbing Di 3rd = 5 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 4 Villamill | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Villamill 2nd = 3 Sir Will Do 3rd = 2 Muhaajir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Diddy Split | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Diddy Split 2nd = 1 Air Travel 3rd = 8 Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 J Js Flash | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 J Js Flash 2nd = 9 Underwood Road 3rd = 2 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 3 Daintree Sugar 3rd = 1 Cuts Out Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Monaghan | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Monaghan 2nd = 3 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 9 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Allegro Star 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bully 3rd = 7 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Billy Benz | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Billy Benz 2nd = 1 Fair Uppa 3rd = 8 Cyclone Temani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Follow My Lead | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Follow My Lead 2nd = 7 Valuable Star 3rd = 1 At The Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 1 Blissful Magic 3rd = 4 Dream Repeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Culinary Delight | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Culinary Delight 2nd = 3 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 5 Carter Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Rag Trade | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Rag Trade 2nd = 5 Peaceful Dove 3rd = 3 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Glenferrie Diva | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Diva 2nd = 2 Windem Up Lombo 3rd = 10 Enjaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Banner | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Banner 2nd = 2 The Shooter 3rd = 7 Power To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Realmein | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Realmein 2nd = 4 Leannes Boy 3rd = 3 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Cool Jimmy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Cool Jimmy 2nd = 1 Tempo Candy 3rd = 2 Thor Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 4 Stormscape | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Stormscape 2nd = 5 Dont Talk Silly 3rd = 7 Rigamarole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Mummy Cool | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Mummy Cool 2nd = 1 Pee Did He 3rd = 5 Ella Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Stiff Drink | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Stiff Drink 2nd = 1 Opawa Sister 3rd = 5 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Rozehill Lucy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Lucy 2nd = 1 Cheeky Hand 3rd = 3 Taylas Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 5 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 9 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sandgrounder | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Sandgrounder 2nd = 6 Too Much Torque 3rd = 3 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Lady Hest | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Lady Hest 2nd = 10 Zachary Smith 3rd = 1 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Al Maisan | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Al Maisan 2nd = 9 Real Delight 3rd = 7 Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Zipping Tay | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tay 2nd = 3 Altered Mist 3rd = 1 Hesa Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Kurzke | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Kurzke 2nd = 3 Almani Dotz 3rd = 1 Say Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 16 Enlightened Knight | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 16 Enlightened Knight 2nd = 14 Whoopsie 3rd = 8 Tegwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 The Baggy Green | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 The Baggy Green 2nd = 5 One Track Mind 3rd = 3 Flight To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Vandalised | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Vandalised 2nd = 7 Casino Benjo 3rd = 4 King Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Vickis Quest | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Vickis Quest 2nd = 2 Captain Osti 3rd = 5 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Dip And Twist | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Dip And Twist 2nd = 1 Ruby Swift 3rd = 2 Get Outa Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 11 Southern Cash | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Southern Cash 2nd = 8 Chocolate Bolt 3rd = 5 Nymboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Dashandy Black | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Dashandy Black 2nd = 4 Emmaville 3rd = 6 Shelby Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Precious Pink | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Precious Pink 2nd = 1 High Light Star 3rd = 3 Early Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Macks Blue Jean | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:29 | 1st = 9 Macks Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 3 Aristotleonassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Kooringa Jackson | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Jackson 2nd = 7 Yo Soy 3rd = 3 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Smile For Daddy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Smile For Daddy 2nd = 9 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 1 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Our Smokin Rock | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Our Smokin Rock 2nd = 6 Air Striker 3rd = 5 Kafil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Azumi Touch | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Azumi Touch 2nd = 4 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 5 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Illavaalf | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Illavaalf 2nd = 7 All About Fun 3rd = 2 Amity Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Rob The Bank | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Rob The Bank 2nd = 1 Our Santa Catalina 3rd = 8 Chickies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Hodgie And Mo | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Hodgie And Mo 2nd = 6 Dinero Rapido 3rd = 1 Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Agent Jorge | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Agent Jorge 2nd = 2 Kim Dotcom 3rd = 6 Wong Way Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 White Pony | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 White Pony 2nd = 7 Im Milly Trick 3rd = 2 Dayseas Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 13 Flying By | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 13 Flying By 2nd = 1 Casting Crew 3rd = 12 Jacks Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Banksia Rose | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Banksia Rose 2nd = 5 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 7 Superbrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bullimore | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Bullimore 2nd = 10 Devoy 3rd = 8 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Rose To Size | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Rose To Size 2nd = 1 Borgy Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Jackies Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Valletta Belle | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Valletta Belle 2nd = 1 By His Design 3rd = 6 Charity Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Leroy Kahn | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Leroy Kahn 2nd = 2 Bourne Again 3rd = 4 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 8 Dontdyewonderin | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Dontdyewonderin 2nd = 2 Onlyarose 3rd = 1 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 8 Four Starzzz One 3rd = 1 My Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Wickenby | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Wickenby 2nd = 4 Niseko Gold 3rd = 1 Boss Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Hailstorm Harry | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Hailstorm Harry 2nd = 3 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 4 Me Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 4 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 5 All About Willy 3rd = 6 Jessicas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Flash Prestige | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Flash Prestige 2nd = 6 Billy Kahn 3rd = 2 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Floating Stride | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:17 | 1st = 9 Floating Stride 2nd = 10 Mister Morani 3rd = 7 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Shakedown | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Shakedown 2nd = 1 Silent Picture 3rd = 4 My Mate Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Gambaccini | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Gambaccini 2nd = 2 Chad 3rd = 5 Chilloutgem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Over Rule | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Over Rule 2nd = 5 Sir Lenny 3rd = 1 Code Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Coolibah | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Coolibah 2nd = 1 Assertive 3rd = 8 Sanasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Brown Rice | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Brown Rice 2nd = 4 Run Myles Run 3rd = 6 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Elkalato | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Elkalato 2nd = 11 Ruthies Dream 3rd = 8 Fantastic Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Hughie Trick | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Hughie Trick 2nd = 4 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 4 Malone | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Malone 2nd = 3 Jaal Spirit 3rd = 2 Analies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Stornaway Lad | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Stornaway Lad 2nd = 7 Your A Wally 3rd = 4 Fancia Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Ohoka Vermont | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:42 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Vermont 2nd = 3 Torque Lively 3rd = 5 Jilliby Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Dusty Crib | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Dusty Crib 2nd = 8 Lewis Aye 3rd = 6 Speckle Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Rocknet | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Rocknet 2nd = 6 One Inch Punch 3rd = 4 Neils Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Shantytown Queen | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Shantytown Queen 2nd = 6 Galactic Impact 3rd = 4 Menari Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Call the Shots | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Call the Shots 2nd = 4 Colonel Carrera 3rd = 10 Stagecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Black Trigger | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:21 | 1st = 6 Black Trigger 2nd = 3 New York Affair 3rd = 8 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Black Fonic | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Black Fonic 2nd = 1 Tropical Sands 3rd = 4 Avemesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 3 Poetic Debate | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Poetic Debate 2nd = 5 Stradance 3rd = 1 Watling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Euchre Queen | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Euchre Queen 2nd = 7 Benara Cosmic 3rd = 10 Winter Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Chevals Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Chevals Diamond 2nd = 9 Shipstern 3rd = 7 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Mamalulu | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Mamalulu 2nd = 8 Adroit 3rd = 2 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Kooringa Anna | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Anna 2nd = 8 Bridge Water 3rd = 1 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Native Land | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Native Land 2nd = 4 Thats Freedom 3rd = 3 Solar Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Smash Osti | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Smash Osti 2nd = 2 Remonstrate 3rd = 5 All At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 10 Total Response | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 10 Total Response 2nd = 7 Hannah Mary 3rd = 9 Covered N Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Crinitis | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Crinitis 2nd = 2 Adulterous 3rd = 8 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Booming Buddy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:44 | 1st = 2 Booming Buddy 2nd = 7 Vibes Window 3rd = 1 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Pin Up Boy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:37 | 1st = 3 Pin Up Boy 2nd = 7 Warunda Magic 3rd = 5 Bettys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:32 | 1st = 6 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 7 Valiant Sue 3rd = 3 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Botany Seaton | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Botany Seaton 2nd = 4 Opawa Marg 3rd = 1 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 16 Leslies Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:20 | 1st = 16 Leslies Legacy 2nd = 1 Domarco 3rd = 13 Whatz Occurring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 San Sebastian | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 12:12 | 1st = 3 San Sebastian 2nd = 1 Quedrago 3rd = 5 Fancy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Natty | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Opawa Natty 2nd = 9 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 3 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 11 Designated Driver | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 11:45 | 1st = 11 Designated Driver 2nd = 5 Seize The Moment 3rd = 13 Harp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Merc | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Merc 2nd = 2 False Notion 3rd = 1 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Abound | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 11:19 | 1st = 7 Abound 2nd = 1 Broken Pedro 3rd = 5 Shez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Sweetazcuz | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Sweetazcuz 2nd = 1 Fast Profit 3rd = 7 Kenny Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Onyx | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Onyx 2nd = 1 Rattle Ya Dags 3rd = 6 Marbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Opawa Laz | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 10:42 | 1st = 6 Opawa Laz 2nd = 3 Harlem Haka 3rd = 2 Holivia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Robbie | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 10:23 | 1st = 4 Robbie 2nd = 5 Opawa Stella 3rd = 9 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Bad Week | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 10:04 | 1st = 1 Bad Week 2nd = 2 Uno Nosey 3rd = 7 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Choice Man | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Choice Man 2nd = 3 Ledaro Tara 3rd = 1 Zeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Maxs Conquest | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 8 Ace King 3rd = 3 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Paid Twice | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 0:25 | 1st = 3 Paid Twice 2nd = 1 Little Tricky 3rd = 7 Shattered Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Elite Grace | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Elite Grace 2nd = 8 Ledaro Murphy 3rd = 4 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 That Way | ||
Fri Nov 8 2013 0:02 | 1st = 3 That Way 2nd = 8 Bond Collector 3rd = 4 Looks Like Louey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Jump The Queue | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Jump The Queue 2nd = 1 Weowna Samba 3rd = 7 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 23:42 | 1st = 3 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 4 Dad And Ad 3rd = 5 Hail Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Jet James | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Jet James 2nd = 6 Triple Mus 3rd = 7 Skyes A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Lindback | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Lindback 2nd = 1 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 8 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Sassy Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 3 Souls A Fire 3rd = 4 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Snake Proof | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Snake Proof 2nd = 2 Cool Sprite 3rd = 1 Chooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Max Meridius | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Max Meridius 2nd = 4 The Dark Side 3rd = 2 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Wheres The Fun | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Fun 2nd = 8 Surf Runner 3rd = 6 Prickle Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Premier Headline | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Premier Headline 2nd = 6 Farmor Dazzle 3rd = 8 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Select Macka | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Select Macka 2nd = 6 Savage Storm 3rd = 2 Maybe Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Te Kanawa Cambaz | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Te Kanawa Cambaz 2nd = 8 Begin To Hope 3rd = 4 Lucky Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Brugars Luck | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Brugars Luck 2nd = 1 Constantly Broke 3rd = 5 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 7 Knockin Day 3rd = 6 Cherokee Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Ima Legend | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Ima Legend 2nd = 8 Just Go Bang 3rd = 3 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Celtic Katie | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Celtic Katie 2nd = 7 West On Curtis 3rd = 3 Hot Deals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Rhys Lightning | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Rhys Lightning 2nd = 7 The Joadstar 3rd = 10 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Swiss Magic | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Swiss Magic 2nd = 7 Civil Matter 3rd = 2 Euro Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Brindle Stagger | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:53 | 1st = 2 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 8 Squizzy Bentley 3rd = 5 Jenny Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Dr Sinbad | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 2 Willy Bale 3rd = 8 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Multibet | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Multibet 2nd = 3 Senator Whitby 3rd = 10 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 10 Pay Dirt | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:42 | 1st = 10 Pay Dirt 2nd = 3 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 4 Course You Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Senor Grizzly | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Senor Grizzly 2nd = 4 Speedy Azz 3rd = 2 Bellas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Chili Waltz 2nd = 1 El Gumlow 3rd = 9 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 One Dog One Bone | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 One Dog One Bone 2nd = 9 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 7 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Champagne Shot | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Champagne Shot 2nd = 8 Dr Jaffar 3rd = 1 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Last Stand | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:23 | 1st = 7 Last Stand 2nd = 6 Itsa Picture 3rd = 3 Imposing Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Magic Display | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Display 2nd = 1 Expect No Mercy 3rd = 8 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Tank You Kindly | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 3 Soho Highroller 3rd = 4 Pacific Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 4 Speed Direct 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dark Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dark Warrior 2nd = 4 Fully Advanced 3rd = 7 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Wytelash | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Wytelash 2nd = 4 Pure White Cloud 3rd = 1 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Mcardles Art | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Art 2nd = 5 Can But Dream 3rd = 11 Donavan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Black Bravo | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Black Bravo 2nd = 6 Lady In Black 3rd = 5 Emmalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Diamond High | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:53 | 1st = 8 Diamond High 2nd = 1 Jens Gem 3rd = 5 Run Knocka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Jersey Jack | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Jersey Jack 2nd = 3 Surfonic 3rd = 5 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Zurbaran | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Zurbaran 2nd = 4 Miss Atomic 3rd = 9 Miss Tee Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 String Time | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 String Time 2nd = 1 Hotwire 3rd = 7 Silver Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Melissas Memory | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:39 | 1st = 5 Melissas Memory 2nd = 8 Ronray Miss 3rd = 2 Miss Elite Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Eye Za Fred | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Eye Za Fred 2nd = 3 Morning Captain 3rd = 1 Dash For Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Primo Tapia | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Primo Tapia 2nd = 2 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 4 Ronzel Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Speed Series | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Speed Series 2nd = 7 Joshua Bale 3rd = 6 Cuzin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Tee Brady | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Tee Brady 2nd = 7 Kidshow 3rd = 2 Knocknagoshel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Mike Marlow | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Mike Marlow 2nd = 2 Grin To Win 3rd = 1 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Bettor Dreams | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 1 Soho Cannes 3rd = 7 Beautiful Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Tub Thumping | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Tub Thumping 2nd = 7 Percy Smith 3rd = 2 Lookout Luc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Nelly Allen | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Nelly Allen 2nd = 4 Dr Willow 3rd = 6 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Lady Hannalore | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Lady Hannalore 2nd = 3 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 6 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 2 Bretaca 3rd = 3 Cams Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Hot Bonus 2nd = 3 Two Ells 3rd = 8 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:53 | 1st = 7 Divvy Up 2nd = 1 Shes A Gibberer 3rd = 8 Angels Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Prince Mata | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Prince Mata 2nd = 2 Olliemax 3rd = 3 Batmandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Extreme Times | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Extreme Times 2nd = 7 Captain Proud 3rd = 2 Sheckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Condamine Comet | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Condamine Comet 2nd = 3 Rumble Music 3rd = 7 Lyndan Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Senor Rascal | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:37 | 1st = 4 Senor Rascal 2nd = 1 Premier Lee 3rd = 3 Cheyennes Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Escalator | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Escalator 2nd = 10 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 8 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Thats Our Boy | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Thats Our Boy 2nd = 8 Heres Hannibal 3rd = 2 Who Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 7 Queen Emma Cloud 3rd = 2 Mollys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Magic Glow | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Glow 2nd = 4 History Lee 3rd = 6 Assassin Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Westernator | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:15 | 1st = 9 Westernator 2nd = 8 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 7 Im George W |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Leesa Benz | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Leesa Benz 2nd = 5 Will Bale 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Hammett | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Hammett 2nd = 1 Bolt Me Down 3rd = 2 St Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Short Wally | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Short Wally 2nd = 2 Naughty Uno 3rd = 8 Anti Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Embraced | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Embraced 2nd = 2 Double Header 3rd = 11 Pental Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Queen Marina | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Queen Marina 2nd = 5 Greek Drama 3rd = 2 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Destiny Shaker | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 3 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 1 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Beckenbauer | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Beckenbauer 2nd = 2 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 4 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Fragapani Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Fragapani Cloud 2nd = 6 George Delaker 3rd = 2 Oh Bedazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Shadower | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Shadower 2nd = 3 Walk With Faith 3rd = 6 Red Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Local Vicka Lombo | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Local Vicka Lombo 2nd = 1 Romantic Bliss 3rd = 3 Evening Star Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Courtesy | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Courtesy 2nd = 8 Fog Of War 3rd = 2 Zelemar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Heres Rommel | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Heres Rommel 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Beckham 3rd = 1 Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Celtic Diva | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Celtic Diva 2nd = 1 Bit Balmy 3rd = 4 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Skye Creek | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Skye Creek 2nd = 3 Mishellma Belle 3rd = 4 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:08 | 1st = 3 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 5 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 2 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Placid Cosmo | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Placid Cosmo 2nd = 10 Dashing Courtney 3rd = 1 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Lively Hero 2nd = 7 Chang Mai 3rd = 5 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Czar | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Czar 2nd = 7 Born Ali 3rd = 2 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Magic Lair | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Magic Lair 2nd = 8 Gangsta Style 3rd = 1 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Maywyns Popper | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:48 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Popper 2nd = 3 Hot Muffin 3rd = 6 Down Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Zenable | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Zenable 2nd = 5 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 8 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Dundee Toro | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Dundee Toro 2nd = 8 Just Dee Start 3rd = 2 Zabriskie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Take a Number | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Take a Number 2nd = 3 Chicka Chicka 3rd = 5 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Black Custard | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Black Custard 2nd = 4 As Predicted 3rd = 3 Reshiram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Kira Kawati | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Kira Kawati 2nd = 4 Gunlee Galo 3rd = 1 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Magic Franco | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 Magic Franco 2nd = 2 Pin em Down 3rd = 5 Ransom Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Deadly Clear | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:19 | 1st = 7 Deadly Clear 2nd = 3 Slick Scooby 3rd = 4 Fourth Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Brave Wiggy | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 1 Nimrod 3rd = 2 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 2 Mr Goulash 3rd = 3 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Action Jacko | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Action Jacko 2nd = 2 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 3 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Le Rough | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Le Rough 2nd = 1 Dalkeith Dancer 3rd = 3 Little Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Dream It | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Dream It 2nd = 7 Percy Clump 3rd = 1 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Choice Falcon | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:56 | 1st = 5 Choice Falcon 2nd = 1 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 6 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Symmetrical | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Symmetrical 2nd = 3 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 7 Elite Alanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Ramsays Curse | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:48 | 1st = 3 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 7 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 5 Sailors Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Unleash De Fear | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Unleash De Fear 2nd = 7 Spring Creek Kev 3rd = 2 Tinas Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Zelemar Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Dancer 2nd = 1 Fire Tracker 3rd = 2 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Mister Bling | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Mister Bling 2nd = 5 Free Will 3rd = 2 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Okay Yetta | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Okay Yetta 2nd = 1 Bogie Yates 3rd = 6 Lucys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Chasing Drama | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Chasing Drama 2nd = 9 Hekabe 3rd = 7 God Jul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 El Tren Bala | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 El Tren Bala 2nd = 8 Ralphy Cinel 3rd = 5 Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Dual Aces | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Dual Aces 2nd = 1 El Senor Toro 3rd = 5 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Crazy Mach | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:21 | 1st = 5 Crazy Mach 2nd = 7 Torque Lively 3rd = 6 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hayjesta | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Hayjesta 2nd = 2 You Say So 3rd = 1 Seahawk Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Recess | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 Recess 2nd = 9 Sheazali 3rd = 10 Courage To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Lethal Three | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 Lethal Three 2nd = 4 Nice Meeting Ya 3rd = 8 Miss Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Arti Lady Tingira | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Arti Lady Tingira 2nd = 6 Driven 3rd = 5 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Bronze Venus | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Bronze Venus 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Haylo 3rd = 4 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Lions Road | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:59 | 1st = 9 Lions Road 2nd = 3 Out West 3rd = 7 Maywyns Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Harveys True Heart | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Harveys True Heart 2nd = 4 Meteor Shower 3rd = 8 Skawboard Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Suntory Gold | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Suntory Gold 2nd = 8 Sharp Edge 3rd = 7 Matilda Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Chloe Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 3 American Promise 3rd = 1 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Flying Effort | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Flying Effort 2nd = 2 Wattle Grove 3rd = 8 Salford Precinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 7 Tyson Willow 3rd = 4 Long Gully Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Manor House | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Manor House 2nd = 17 All Black Dan 3rd = 2 Macks Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Blue Havilah | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Blue Havilah 2nd = 6 Hold On Coupe 3rd = 1 Fast Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 7 El Fuego 3rd = 6 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Supreme Will | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Supreme Will 2nd = 7 Hot Thing 3rd = 1 Myalla Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Pure Doll | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Pure Doll 2nd = 6 Boss Dougie 3rd = 7 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 11 Almighty Flash | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Almighty Flash 2nd = 6 Lots Of Smacks 3rd = 5 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 4 Off and Running 3rd = 7 Alvin Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Idle Lea | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Idle Lea 2nd = 7 Amiri 3rd = 1 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Victa Nicole | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Victa Nicole 2nd = 3 Scoobalicious 3rd = 6 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Spice Of Life | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Spice Of Life 2nd = 6 Pup 3rd = 13 Hirokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Kool Hooch | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Kool Hooch 2nd = 8 Lonzas Charm 3rd = 6 Warra Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Star Cam | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Star Cam 2nd = 4 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 5 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Backina Lifetime | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Backina Lifetime 2nd = 5 A Loan Again 3rd = 2 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Flora Bothing | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Flora Bothing 2nd = 5 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 2 Hearts of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Touched By Magic | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Touched By Magic 2nd = 2 Denims Gift 3rd = 4 Dark Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Fine Eagle 2nd = 4 Chicka Scott 3rd = 6 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Kookaburra Magic | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Kookaburra Magic 2nd = 10 Ikara Miss 3rd = 5 Baysen Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Jittery Knocka | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Jittery Knocka 2nd = 1 Raghnall 3rd = 8 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Sansui Drawing | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Sansui Drawing 2nd = 14 Lonhros Spirit 3rd = 15 Cop A Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 5 Hard as Nails 3rd = 9 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Brookside Filly | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Brookside Filly 2nd = 7 Andrew Ryan 3rd = 1 Miss In Majorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Special Crystal | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Special Crystal 2nd = 7 Nigel Bale 3rd = 3 Bubble Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Kentucky Gem | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Gem 2nd = 16 Firefront 3rd = 9 Littledoubtaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Open Bar | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 Open Bar 2nd = 2 Capetown Elusive 3rd = 1 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Noble Kahn | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Noble Kahn 2nd = 5 Wingard 3rd = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Horsehead | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Horsehead 2nd = 4 Hello Schumann 3rd = 3 Head Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:49 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 2 Proven Fantasy 3rd = 4 Colt Gatling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Dyna Lent | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lent 2nd = 2 Full Beer Fridge 3rd = 4 Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 12 Steal The Show | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 12 Steal The Show 2nd = 9 Outlandish 3rd = 1 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Ronrose Hill | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:33 | 1st = 8 Ronrose Hill 2nd = 5 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 4 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Bit Hot Henry | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:32 | 1st = 5 Bit Hot Henry 2nd = 3 Capable Conflict 3rd = 4 Wiggle Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Yabba Yabba | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:24 | 1st = 8 Yabba Yabba 2nd = 1 Thiago 3rd = 6 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Illium Bale | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Illium Bale 2nd = 6 Velasuru 3rd = 9 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 12 Disagree | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:18 | 1st = 12 Disagree 2nd = 7 See It My Way 3rd = 14 Siderlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Ramrada | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Ramrada 2nd = 8 Wandy Grant 3rd = 5 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Daniels Bay | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Daniels Bay 2nd = 5 Bit Hot Sally 3rd = 1 Wynburn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:06 | 1st = 1 Waimak Dave 2nd = 7 Opawa Tania 3rd = 8 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 One Last Chance | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 One Last Chance 2nd = 3 Goku Bale 3rd = 5 Classic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Red Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Red Bomber 2nd = 2 Fresnel 3rd = 5 Tempest Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Murrayfield | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Murrayfield 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 3 Diamonds Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Sophies Terra | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Sophies Terra 2nd = 1 Austin Wana 3rd = 8 Mr Big Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Looks Like Dad | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Looks Like Dad 2nd = 6 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 7 Bob Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Bank Roller | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:46 | 1st = 5 Bank Roller 2nd = 1 Pedro Force 3rd = 2 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Dark Gladiator | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Dark Gladiator 2nd = 7 Sober Moment 3rd = 4 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Palucka | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Palucka 2nd = 5 Russell Hart 3rd = 4 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Red Eye Max | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:26 | 1st = 7 Red Eye Max 2nd = 8 Em Are Dee 3rd = 3 Nitro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 No Undies Sundy | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:17 | 1st = 4 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 1 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 7 Tepirita Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Mega Rexy | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 12:09 | 1st = 4 Mega Rexy 2nd = 7 Opawa Mez 3rd = 5 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:59 | 1st = 1 Opawa Webby 2nd = 5 Opulent 3rd = 2 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Billy West | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 Billy West 2nd = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 2 Starburst Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Okuku Wee Man | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:41 | 1st = 2 Okuku Wee Man 2nd = 1 Finger Pop 3rd = 4 Hazzas Got Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Chocdee Alice | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:32 | 1st = 8 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 3 Rite Round Range 3rd = 2 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Que Tee Chicks | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:24 | 1st = 1 Que Tee Chicks 2nd = 5 Sandi Claws 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Porshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Starburst Benny | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:14 | 1st = 4 Starburst Benny 2nd = 8 Know Future 3rd = 2 Joyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 11:05 | 1st = 6 Botany Kevin 2nd = 1 Robs Mate 3rd = 8 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Easy Silence | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:56 | 1st = 1 Easy Silence 2nd = 10 Teevee Gidget 3rd = 5 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Gypsy Hunter | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:47 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Hunter 2nd = 9 Pukeko Raptor 3rd = 7 Scotsome Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Deannes Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:39 | 1st = 6 Deannes Fantasy 2nd = 2 Homebush Titan 3rd = 4 Kaino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Opawa Carlos | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Carlos 2nd = 4 Opawa Lauren 3rd = 2 Joeys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Rusty Knife | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:20 | 1st = 3 Rusty Knife 2nd = 2 Some Genes 3rd = 4 Sum Are Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Vienna | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:11 | 1st = 5 Vienna 2nd = 3 Opawa Hog 3rd = 8 Zee Brugge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Beau | ||
Tue Oct 8 2013 10:02 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Beau 2nd = 3 Fleur Du Liys 3rd = 6 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Salegreys Power 2nd = 8 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 3 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Majestic Swan | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Majestic Swan 2nd = 2 Nuggetpan 3rd = 5 Fijian Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:46 | 1st = 4 Thats About Me 2nd = 8 Pita Milo 3rd = 5 Little Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Interiors Way | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Interiors Way 2nd = 1 Danyos Pick 3rd = 8 Storm Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Summers Bug | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 Summers Bug 2nd = 2 Tiks Man 3rd = 8 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Dr Sinbad | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 1 Queer Banana 3rd = 3 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 11 Lonesome Kid 3rd = 9 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Dings Chance 2nd = 7 Striking Charlm 3rd = 8 Mallee Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Almighty Titan | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Almighty Titan 2nd = 1 Grape Picker 3rd = 6 Allen Hanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bettys Memory | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:16 | 1st = 1 Bettys Memory 2nd = 2 Crystal Dooley 3rd = 5 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 6 Blissfull Grace 3rd = 2 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Daintree Sugar | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Daintree Sugar 2nd = 5 Five Percent 3rd = 6 Joys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Bookkeeper | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Bookkeeper 2nd = 2 Watto Lotto 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 20:03 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 8 Tango Man 3rd = 1 Hairy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Rojen Dream | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Rojen Dream 2nd = 5 On Fire Within 3rd = 11 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Lyns Flash | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Lyns Flash 2nd = 2 Just Itchin 3rd = 3 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Omega Eli 2nd = 5 Bella Clare 3rd = 7 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Blue Pointer 2nd = 5 Liza With A Z 3rd = 1 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Jonardo | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Jonardo 2nd = 2 Boris Fields 3rd = 5 Spirited Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Aston Odin | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Cindy Lee 3rd = 4 Danyos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Runaway Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Runaway Rocket 2nd = 8 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 1 Elimbah Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Dirty Diesel | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Dirty Diesel 2nd = 2 Radiant River 3rd = 1 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Cambos Lady | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Cambos Lady 2nd = 8 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 1 Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Cintiarna | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Cintiarna 2nd = 1 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 2 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Dyna Queachy | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 6 Madra 3rd = 5 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 El Jays Magic 2nd = 8 Carly Seelster 3rd = 1 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Magic Bessy | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Magic Bessy 2nd = 4 Tail It Up 3rd = 8 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Winston Rose 2nd = 6 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 2 Flying West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Zipping Summah | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Summah 2nd = 8 Wheres Wob 3rd = 4 Apollo Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Cobble Lane | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cobble Lane 2nd = 10 Hearts Aflutter 3rd = 3 Mahjong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Kalden Mischief | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 19:02 | 1st = 6 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 1 Token Spinner 3rd = 2 Bit Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 No Tomorrow | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:56 | 1st = 6 No Tomorrow 2nd = 7 Cool Machrista 3rd = 10 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Tuscany Sally | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 9 Mr Stocks 3rd = 8 Bogie Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Bushmills | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Bushmills 2nd = 7 Black Barron Lad 3rd = 2 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Proven Will | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Proven Will 2nd = 5 Dynamite Charlm 3rd = 8 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Melolyn | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:42 | 1st = 9 Melolyn 2nd = 8 Clamorous 3rd = 6 Giuliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Cash Token | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Cash Token 2nd = 7 Kizuna 3rd = 8 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Hope Diamond | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Hope Diamond 2nd = 8 Sooty Lee 3rd = 10 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Grand Crusade | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Grand Crusade 2nd = 9 Adricat 3rd = 11 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Rebellious Lass | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Rebellious Lass 2nd = 2 Bustino 3rd = 1 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Sals Mo | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Sals Mo 2nd = 5 Elsu Prince 3rd = 7 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Zipping Willow | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:21 | 1st = 1 Zipping Willow 2nd = 2 Electro Storm 3rd = 4 Royal Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Sarah The Weapon | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Sarah The Weapon 2nd = 3 Marco Tool 3rd = 8 Gumpert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Uaroo | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Uaroo 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Rich 3rd = 10 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bills Fantasy | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 6 Barbella 3rd = 9 Ellies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Cascade Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:10 | 1st = 10 Cascade Flyer 2nd = 1 Hello Good Shanks 3rd = 11 Rocket Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Agent Mickey | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Agent Mickey 2nd = 7 Under Control 3rd = 3 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Lord Axel | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Lord Axel 2nd = 2 Poppa Cork 3rd = 8 Black Gecko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Charlm Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 18:01 | 1st = 4 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 1 Berridale Lady 3rd = 6 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Bella Cheval | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:57 | 1st = 12 Bella Cheval 2nd = 10 Will Atone 3rd = 9 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 My Fantaziya | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:54 | 1st = 4 My Fantaziya 2nd = 2 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 6 My Google Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Carla | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Carla 2nd = 11 Zippron 3rd = 8 Babaji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Blue Flute | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Blue Flute 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 7 Alan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Ace Me Up | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Ace Me Up 2nd = 2 Mallee Marlow 3rd = 3 Awesome Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 3 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 2 Will It Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 King Crusader | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 King Crusader 2nd = 3 Onthehussle 3rd = 7 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Million Voices | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Million Voices 2nd = 1 Not A Bit 3rd = 8 Tanami Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Masai Princess | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Masai Princess 2nd = 4 Late Show Angel 3rd = 9 Wilby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 1 Go Go Gail 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Prettygirl Lassie | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Prettygirl Lassie 2nd = 11 Ships Spur 3rd = 6 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Henry Rose | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Henry Rose 2nd = 2 Royale Revenge 3rd = 7 Rimfire Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Coruba Run | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Coruba Run 2nd = 10 Why Take Time 3rd = 8 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Springvale Fred | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Springvale Fred 2nd = 6 Mallee West 3rd = 7 Busman Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Hoban | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Hoban 2nd = 6 Pin Your Hopes 3rd = 15 Leia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Defy Me | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Defy Me 2nd = 7 Jenkye 3rd = 5 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Wise Chief | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Wise Chief 2nd = 2 Kondari 3rd = 1 Nimble Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Defonet | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Defonet 2nd = 3 Happyendo 3rd = 2 Madibas Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 2 Jefferson Park | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Jefferson Park 2nd = 8 Urania Crown 3rd = 5 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Boom Cat | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Boom Cat 2nd = 5 Best A Man Can Get 3rd = 10 Eye For Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 5 Big Ben Chimes | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:59 | 1st = 5 Big Ben Chimes 2nd = 8 Sandbeeta 3rd = 10 Power Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Elmantosh | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Elmantosh 2nd = 3 Wish Upon A Star 3rd = 4 Pats Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Lando | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Lando 2nd = 1 Tekki Yvettia 3rd = 8 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Sydney Melody | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:51 | 1st = 2 Sydney Melody 2nd = 1 Moorings Siren 3rd = 7 Stratifies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Snippetee Bee | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Snippetee Bee 2nd = 7 Constant Rhythm 3rd = 2 Flash Al Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Gnarly | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:43 | 1st = 10 Gnarly 2nd = 12 Epic Saga 3rd = 4 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Exclusive Honour | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Exclusive Honour 2nd = 3 Saxon Coast 3rd = 7 Fire Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Infinite Wish | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Infinite Wish 2nd = 6 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 2 Swansea Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 8 Nordet Hero | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:32 | 1st = 8 Nordet Hero 2nd = 2 Warraside 3rd = 7 Flying Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Sir Lenny | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Sir Lenny 2nd = 7 Montys Way 3rd = 1 Moorak Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 6 Brave Ali | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Brave Ali 2nd = 3 Braggart 3rd = 2 Falklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Goondi | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Goondi 2nd = 2 Dieselfuel 3rd = 7 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 2 King Of Finland | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 King Of Finland 2nd = 10 Grassmere Mookta 3rd = 5 Showem Earnest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 First Release | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 First Release 2nd = 6 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 11 Not A Dull Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 15 Al Dhafra | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:16 | 1st = 15 Al Dhafra 2nd = 2 Asclepius 3rd = 3 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Valiant Crusade | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 7 Mizaire 3rd = 5 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Sun Disk | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Sun Disk 2nd = 10 Vila 3rd = 3 Light Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Call Me Scary | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Call Me Scary 2nd = 7 Classic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Marwood | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:08 | 1st = 10 Marwood 2nd = 3 Curragh King 3rd = 1 Arlington Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Cyanic Haze | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 4 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 6 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Mister Randall | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Mister Randall 2nd = 5 Moon Raider 3rd = 4 Hold That Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Yambla Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 9 Yambla Flyer 2nd = 6 Wolf Marine 3rd = 2 Run Mischief Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 4 Bella Muchacha | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:56 | 1st = 4 Bella Muchacha 2nd = 5 Lotsalove 3rd = 3 Paganinis Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Stagger | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 8 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 4 Im A Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 10 Non Stop Rock | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 10 Non Stop Rock 2nd = 3 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 5 Nodeemn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Gold Bullion | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Gold Bullion 2nd = 4 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 3 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 8 Mujadale | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:48 | 1st = 8 Mujadale 2nd = 4 Orientaped 3rd = 9 Be Tolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Rapid Canny | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rapid Canny 2nd = 2 Panzano 3rd = 8 Crimea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Fusil De Eve | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Fusil De Eve 2nd = 5 Get On 3rd = 6 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Fancia Rule | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Fancia Rule 2nd = 6 Galactic Blue 3rd = 3 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 9 Fine Drop | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Fine Drop 2nd = 2 Flaming Star 3rd = 4 Celtic Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Rellim Goodsie | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Rellim Goodsie 2nd = 1 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 4 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Trident Lotto | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:36 | 1st = 2 Trident Lotto 2nd = 8 Ima Spice 3rd = 5 Tarapunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Onthecountofthree | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Onthecountofthree 2nd = 1 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Flanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Stynes | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:28 | 1st = 3 Stynes 2nd = 4 Jimmys Better 3rd = 6 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Aldivo | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Aldivo 2nd = 2 Captain Clancey 3rd = 5 Not Done Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 1 Celtic Boom 3rd = 2 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Riddle | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Riddle 2nd = 3 You Watching Me 3rd = 6 Simply Toxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Ally The Great | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Ally The Great 2nd = 3 Royal Entity 3rd = 1 Leckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Zambora Voodoo | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:18 | 1st = 3 Zambora Voodoo 2nd = 4 Citizen Jane 3rd = 2 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 1 Belegic | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:16 | 1st = 1 Belegic 2nd = 6 Miss Ubiquity 3rd = 9 Twilight Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Harajuku Baby | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Harajuku Baby 2nd = 3 Just Jordana 3rd = 6 Pink Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 8 Manhattan Blonde | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Blonde 2nd = 9 Zirconi Aspen 3rd = 6 Ombra Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Lochie Do This | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 Lochie Do This 2nd = 3 Kaymac Magic 3rd = 8 Dream It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 On the Deck | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 On the Deck 2nd = 3 Little Nathan 3rd = 2 Major Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Time And Tide | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Time And Tide 2nd = 4 Striking Viking 3rd = 1 Bahama Sixty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 Zuccherina | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Zuccherina 2nd = 1 Majestic Beast 3rd = 4 Lord Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 8 Sectioned 3rd = 7 Run Stacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Secuma | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Secuma 2nd = 4 Los Skybo 3rd = 5 Veloce Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Release The Heat | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Release The Heat 2nd = 7 Fiery Ann 3rd = 2 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Affetto | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:53 | 1st = 11 Affetto 2nd = 8 Inflatable Miss 3rd = 1 Timber Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Set The Scene | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Set The Scene 2nd = 6 Whatta Brew 3rd = 1 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Embelise | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Embelise 2nd = 3 Relative 3rd = 7 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 1 Vcs Honour | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Vcs Honour 2nd = 5 Optimo Denario 3rd = 10 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Just Humphrey | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:42 | 1st = 1 Just Humphrey 2nd = 8 Doubles 3rd = 7 Heavy Duty Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 3 Mr Hong Kong | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Hong Kong 2nd = 6 Annarism 3rd = 4 Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 1 Only Kate 3rd = 8 Another Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 5 Vetwrap | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Vetwrap 2nd = 7 Tinderbel 3rd = 3 Munderoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Alarming | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Alarming 2nd = 9 Slick Mix 3rd = 3 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Falvina | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Falvina 2nd = 6 Sweets 3rd = 2 Daisyodee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Master Lachlan | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 Master Lachlan 2nd = 5 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 12 Marlly | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 12 Marlly 2nd = 13 Our Happy Hearts 3rd = 7 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Tiger King | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Tiger King 2nd = 1 Lucky Keeper 3rd = 2 Montys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Indi Rhode 2nd = 6 Fancy Jill 3rd = 2 Jetsun Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Gee Gee Miss Bee | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Gee Gee Miss Bee 2nd = 5 Cerise Sauvage 3rd = 8 Keep Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Blistering Magic | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Blistering Magic 2nd = 1 Its Iron Hide 3rd = 6 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Maraatib | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Maraatib 2nd = 2 Donna Marie 3rd = 3 Excitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Tiggy | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Tiggy 2nd = 1 Al Chicago 3rd = 4 Captain Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 11 In The Kitty | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 In The Kitty 2nd = 7 Rock Of Tara 3rd = 2 Knapdale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dee Right Way | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Dee Right Way 2nd = 1 Guest A Mate 3rd = 5 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 8 Totally Wild | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Totally Wild 2nd = 1 Alittlebitofduey 3rd = 2 Beauyoichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Realon Rose | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Realon Rose 2nd = 4 Jinja Jam 3rd = 7 Rushin Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 3 Ask The Boss | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Ask The Boss 2nd = 8 Respect Me 3rd = 2 Any Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Black Bargain | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:59 | 1st = 8 Black Bargain 2nd = 2 Aloha Spirit 3rd = 5 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Dazzle Me Red | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dazzle Me Red 2nd = 7 Lil Irina 3rd = 4 The Good Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Michu | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Michu 2nd = 5 Century Time 3rd = 6 Braemar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Belle De Heart | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Belle De Heart 2nd = 7 Acratus 3rd = 4 Olympian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 5 Double Magic 3rd = 8 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Holiday Isle | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Holiday Isle 2nd = 7 Clamouring 3rd = 11 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Borna Rule | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:42 | 1st = 4 Borna Rule 2nd = 6 Star Glory 3rd = 1 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 14 Surging Wave | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:40 | 1st = 14 Surging Wave 2nd = 15 Tupac Amaru 3rd = 13 Street View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Outer Time | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Outer Time 2nd = 10 Caveat Emptor 3rd = 2 Dreaming Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Egos Good | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Egos Good 2nd = 3 Dabamirak 3rd = 5 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 2 Whiteout | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Whiteout 2nd = 1 Lady Suffragette 3rd = 11 Rachel Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 2 Initforthedrink | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Initforthedrink 2nd = 9 Blucara 3rd = 13 Raasay Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 9 Breakthru | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:27 | 1st = 9 Breakthru 2nd = 2 Westerly Wind 3rd = 1 Miss Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 12 Stylish Lily | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Stylish Lily 2nd = 3 Skartle 3rd = 2 Perfect Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Schillacking | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Schillacking 2nd = 8 Spooky Beach 3rd = 6 Mosites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Chakita Rule | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Chakita Rule 2nd = 5 Dozen Spend It 3rd = 6 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Court It All | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Court It All 2nd = 8 Aurora Lass 3rd = 11 Currockbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Skye | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Skye 2nd = 5 Spin The Top 3rd = 1 Prince Akeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Very Chilly | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Very Chilly 2nd = 4 Knock Knock Lady 3rd = 8 Found Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Romp Around Jill | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Romp Around Jill 2nd = 4 Quest For Broadway 3rd = 3 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Gallant Harmony | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Gallant Harmony 2nd = 4 Never Tempted 3rd = 11 Lady Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 10 Pay Me Mach | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Pay Me Mach 2nd = 4 Seaview Gold 3rd = 2 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Summer Ice 2nd = 3 Hello Sunshine 3rd = 6 Just Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Le Roux | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Le Roux 2nd = 8 Legal Aid 3rd = 5 Skyhigh Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 8 I Love It | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 I Love It 2nd = 2 Got To Win 3rd = 3 Neat Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Agent Jorge | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Agent Jorge 2nd = 1 Deb Bale 3rd = 9 Run Kayla Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Vinder | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 10 Vinder 2nd = 6 Carnelian Crystal 3rd = 8 Iggimacool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Crowdza Captive | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:32 | 1st = 6 Crowdza Captive 2nd = 10 Mantra Cherry 3rd = 3 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Not Listenintome | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Not Listenintome 2nd = 7 Ilgattino 3rd = 10 Ancient Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 3 Billy The Bus | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Billy The Bus 2nd = 9 Homeforabubbly 3rd = 4 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Bets Best | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 11:57 | 1st = 9 Bets Best 2nd = 5 Yelande 3rd = 4 Experiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Mustang | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 11:29 | 1st = 1 Mustang 2nd = 2 The Highlight 3rd = 8 Rising Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 4 Mcardle Royale | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 11:29 | 1st = 4 Mcardle Royale 2nd = 2 The Highlight 3rd = 8 Rising Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Midnight Mayhem | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 11:01 | 1st = 5 Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 8 Macardo 3rd = 9 Rosie Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 4 Jaccka Len | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 10:33 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Len 2nd = 7 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 6 Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 8 Ultra Pegasus | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 10:05 | 1st = 8 Ultra Pegasus 2nd = 3 American Holiday 3rd = 10 Jocy Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Dude Rancher | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 0:27 | 1st = 6 Dude Rancher 2nd = 8 Mohmo 3rd = 2 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Sep 8 2013 0:12 | 1st = 8 Magpie Bob 2nd = 6 Atelier 3rd = 1 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Lady Galo | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Lady Galo 2nd = 7 Flaming Cocktail 3rd = 4 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Limo Special | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 23:37 | 1st = 8 Limo Special 2nd = 5 Choose It 3rd = 6 West On Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 George Gundi | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 23:17 | 1st = 5 George Gundi 2nd = 6 Whats Running 3rd = 1 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Enough Talking | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Enough Talking 2nd = 8 Gloria Glad 3rd = 7 Lady Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 3 Whispering Wind 3rd = 4 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Maurie Baba | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Maurie Baba 2nd = 7 Part Time Pete 3rd = 5 Lily Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Mar Wah | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:41 | 1st = 1 Mar Wah 2nd = 5 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 4 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Wicked Miss | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:38 | 1st = 2 Wicked Miss 2nd = 8 Stunning Ami 3rd = 1 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:33 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 3 Dennis Bale 3rd = 4 Mepunga Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Contessa Gundi | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 1 Dollstan Five 3rd = 7 Backseat Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 On the Edge | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:28 | 1st = 5 On the Edge 2nd = 3 Star Cam 3rd = 2 In The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Burra Badgirl | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:24 | 1st = 7 Burra Badgirl 2nd = 6 Annie Walker 3rd = 2 Tricky Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Flying West | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:23 | 1st = 8 Flying West 2nd = 1 Doona Bale 3rd = 7 Perfect Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Tiger Teaze | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 7 Tiger Teaze 2nd = 8 Maureens Irish 3rd = 1 Lizard Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 2 Etel Allen 3rd = 7 Roger The Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Pin Rhythm | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:11 | 1st = 8 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 7 Ungavable 3rd = 6 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Dream Choice | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Dream Choice 2nd = 8 Lecture 3rd = 5 Dermie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Tercel | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Tercel 2nd = 6 Senni Tony 3rd = 8 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Extension | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Extension 2nd = 1 Osti Shiralee 3rd = 3 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Lifes Tough | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Lifes Tough 2nd = 5 Three Gold Bars 3rd = 3 Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 9 Mr Kenmor | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 9 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 8 Abe Bale 3rd = 7 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Hawk Alone | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Hawk Alone 2nd = 6 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 4 Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Egotistical | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Egotistical 2nd = 2 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 3 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Thunder Rocks | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 8 Rush Of Power 3rd = 2 Curlee Conners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Sunnivue Caesar | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Sunnivue Caesar 2nd = 7 Bacmanturner 3rd = 2 Mister Karaoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Reverend Matchy | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:46 | 1st = 4 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 2 Good Itch 3rd = 8 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Bandits Revenge | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Bandits Revenge 2nd = 7 Technology 3rd = 5 Purely Inspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Hopes Up | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:41 | 1st = 6 Hopes Up 2nd = 3 Ali The Great 3rd = 5 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Redmond Street | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Redmond Street 2nd = 5 Mellie Jayne 3rd = 2 Your Cigar Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Marcus Joe 2nd = 8 Banjo Boy 3rd = 5 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Mosquito Squad | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 5 Rock Fusion 3rd = 6 Happy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Cyrus | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Cyrus 2nd = 1 Black Caprice 3rd = 2 Win the Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Celtic Diva | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Celtic Diva 2nd = 7 Stalingrad 3rd = 1 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Trust Fund | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Trust Fund 2nd = 4 Frytson 3rd = 9 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 1 Allen Illem 3rd = 3 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Clay Bird | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Clay Bird 2nd = 2 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 3 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:17 | 1st = 10 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 9 Deflector 3rd = 4 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 1 Heres Hayley 3rd = 6 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Moodich | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:13 | 1st = 4 Moodich 2nd = 2 Scintillation 3rd = 3 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Beth | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Dyna Beth 2nd = 6 Modest Ruler 3rd = 1 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Innisplain Jet | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 8 Glen Gallon 3rd = 3 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Canadian Bay | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Canadian Bay 2nd = 1 Dream Miss 3rd = 7 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Quite A Moment | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Quite A Moment 2nd = 2 Mountain Earl 3rd = 1 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 9 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 1 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Just Dee Start | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Just Dee Start 2nd = 8 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 9 Destroy She Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Cold Magic | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Cold Magic 2nd = 6 Usher Bale 3rd = 8 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dark Warrior 2nd = 3 Zambora Magic 3rd = 8 Dyna Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Sasha Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:51 | 1st = 8 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 5 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 2 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Swift Exit | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Swift Exit 2nd = 5 Novappeal 3rd = 2 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Seven Straight | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Seven Straight 2nd = 4 Wise Forecast 3rd = 8 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Proven Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 6 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 3 Jamella Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Belfort | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Belfort 2nd = 3 Five Percent 3rd = 4 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Tango Man | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Tango Man 2nd = 2 Benchmark 3rd = 1 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Lani Banarni | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Lani Banarni 2nd = 4 Jenmar Image 3rd = 7 Black Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Two Shakes | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Two Shakes 2nd = 1 Elite Monique 3rd = 6 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 1 Miss Metro Glen 3rd = 3 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Napthine Bale | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Napthine Bale 2nd = 6 Wiccan Ways 3rd = 8 Justins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Wag Tail | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Wag Tail 2nd = 1 Rylees Reign 3rd = 5 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Sandys Pick | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Sandys Pick 2nd = 1 Greysynd Merry 3rd = 9 Grayson Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 The Wifes Calling | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 8 Whata Escape 3rd = 2 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Lektra Concrete | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:16 | 1st = 3 Lektra Concrete 2nd = 8 Centralian 3rd = 7 Shatner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 5 Remember Cestria 3rd = 1 Zipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Magnum Blast | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:11 | 1st = 4 Magnum Blast 2nd = 6 Smooth Nitro 3rd = 1 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 7 Silly Sara 3rd = 4 Soda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Spirited Flame 2nd = 4 Metz Magic 3rd = 1 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Elle Jasper | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Elle Jasper 2nd = 3 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 2 Rhygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Steamboat | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Steamboat 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 7 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 6 Dyna Folly 3rd = 9 Molly Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Carlos Tyson | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 3 Yasi Girl 3rd = 7 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Yambla Mick | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Yambla Mick 2nd = 4 Courageous Girl 3rd = 5 Last Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 The Stingray | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:47 | 1st = 9 The Stingray 2nd = 10 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 4 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Just As Fancy | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 Just As Fancy 2nd = 6 Dyna Cari 3rd = 3 Speed Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Grundon | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:41 | 1st = 7 Grundon 2nd = 4 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 3 Cash Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Hellyeah Flicka | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Flicka 2nd = 1 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 6 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 1 Pandora Kist 3rd = 2 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Whatta Brew | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 Whatta Brew 2nd = 2 Monster Bale 3rd = 3 Grosby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Tawonga South | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Tawonga South 2nd = 2 Charliesbaby 3rd = 4 Smiling Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Jenmar Power | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Jenmar Power 2nd = 7 Kenny Singman 3rd = 2 Major Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Rip 3rd = 6 Billy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Phantom Jewels | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 4 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 8 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Cougar Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Cougar Bromac 2nd = 2 Tactful Lady 3rd = 10 Lotta Bets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Mia Sue | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mia Sue 2nd = 1 Present For Pa 3rd = 9 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Pagani Bridie | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Pagani Bridie 2nd = 3 Premier Mojo 3rd = 6 Path To Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Wonder Whirl | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 1 Koubek 3rd = 2 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 She Can Whirl | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:11 | 1st = 5 She Can Whirl 2nd = 4 Arizona Showman 3rd = 1 Rusty Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Flash 3rd = 7 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bens House | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bens House 2nd = 7 Surfin Kawati 3rd = 3 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Annas Innocent | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 Annas Innocent 2nd = 4 Im All Show 3rd = 11 Lucky Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 El Soprano | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 El Soprano 2nd = 2 Sir Pledge 3rd = 6 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Latent | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Latent 2nd = 1 Quite Easy Damit 3rd = 3 Door Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Zac Marlow | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Zac Marlow 2nd = 1 Hill End Gold 3rd = 5 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Jewel Bale | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Jewel Bale 2nd = 8 Kal Bale 3rd = 3 Your A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Alvares | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Alvares 2nd = 1 Bedamijo 3rd = 8 Kim Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Major Assault | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Major Assault 2nd = 5 The Fighting Irish 3rd = 9 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Pay Bill | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Pay Bill 2nd = 2 Placid Planet 3rd = 7 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Dillmanstown | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Dillmanstown 2nd = 4 Wandy Devil 3rd = 2 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Storm Pledge | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Storm Pledge 2nd = 3 Arvos Viper 3rd = 5 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Gunna Fire | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:36 | 1st = 4 Gunna Fire 2nd = 6 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 8 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Our Horizon | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 12 Our Horizon 2nd = 2 Meet The Punisher 3rd = 4 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Golden Delight | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Golden Delight 2nd = 3 Jack Bates 3rd = 13 J JS Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Agent Smokey | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Agent Smokey 2nd = 8 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 5 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Zambora Gun | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Zambora Gun 2nd = 3 Rose Sannette 3rd = 8 Asha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 7 Know Favours 3rd = 2 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 7 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 9 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Buyback | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:10 | 1st = 12 Buyback 2nd = 2 Gold Flight 3rd = 4 Dont Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Illegal Niki | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Illegal Niki 2nd = 7 Gypsy Dancer 3rd = 1 Swahili Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Secret Desire | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Secret Desire 2nd = 1 Callie OMalley 3rd = 3 Millview Rachal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 1 Navigator 3rd = 7 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Undies Sundy | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 4 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 1 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Tori Maguire | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:54 | 1st = 4 Tori Maguire 2nd = 10 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 5 All Time Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Grace Dancer | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:49 | 1st = 1 Grace Dancer 2nd = 8 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 5 All Inn Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Just Another Toby | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Just Another Toby 2nd = 8 Legendary Kid 3rd = 7 Dexter Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Belfast Johnny | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 7 Kaiser King 3rd = 6 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Aces N Eights | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Aces N Eights 2nd = 2 Stars And Sound 3rd = 4 Silent Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 The Expert | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 The Expert 2nd = 9 Not An Act 3rd = 5 Antelpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:29 | 1st = 10 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 7 Devoy 3rd = 9 Cobbity Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Opawa Jed | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Opawa Jed 2nd = 8 Swip And Tear 3rd = 2 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Im In Business | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Im In Business 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 7 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Ridiculousness | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 Ridiculousness 2nd = 4 Rangi Ruby 3rd = 5 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Viewfield Apache | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Viewfield Apache 2nd = 2 Broadway 3rd = 1 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Mossdale Bill | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:13 | 1st = 10 Mossdale Bill 2nd = 11 Spud Shannon 3rd = 7 Ponderosa Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 5 Elaines Rubble | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Elaines Rubble 2nd = 6 Faydon Force 3rd = 2 Miss Ivory Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kraken Flooro | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Kraken Flooro 2nd = 8 Malibu Marli 3rd = 6 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Any Left | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Any Left 2nd = 4 Demolition Babe 3rd = 8 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 1 Know Advantage 3rd = 7 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Outback Tourist | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 17:01 | 1st = 2 Outback Tourist 2nd = 8 Shes Super Sexy 3rd = 4 Rose Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 14 Singing Skies | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 14 Singing Skies 2nd = 3 Fair Haze 3rd = 6 Snide Remark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Wrapped Tight | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:53 | 1st = 7 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 1 Amy Knows 3rd = 6 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Vision in Motion | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Vision in Motion 2nd = 3 Entirely Platinum 3rd = 2 Bolero Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Shintaro Phoenix | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Shintaro Phoenix 2nd = 1 Black Ranger 3rd = 6 Ikari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Meyer Lansky | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Meyer Lansky 2nd = 2 Good Hest 3rd = 4 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 7 Lord Liam 3rd = 1 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 My Signature | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 My Signature 2nd = 4 Spooky Milo 3rd = 1 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 3 Red Typhoon 3rd = 1 Girl Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Chance | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Chance 2nd = 4 Princess Zara P 3rd = 2 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Rebellious Lass | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Rebellious Lass 2nd = 4 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 8 Alan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Coalminer | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:29 | 1st = 6 Coalminer 2nd = 5 Got The Sack 3rd = 4 Wanalta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Two Day Ronnie | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:28 | 1st = 3 Two Day Ronnie 2nd = 8 Magic Cargo 3rd = 4 Crystal Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Alberts Flight | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Alberts Flight 2nd = 1 Village Maestro 3rd = 8 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Miro Bay | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Miro Bay 2nd = 6 Mullinalaghta Lad 3rd = 4 Rado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Gold Caviar | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:21 | 1st = 1 Gold Caviar 2nd = 8 All Becky 3rd = 3 Redhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Steel Almighty | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Steel Almighty 2nd = 11 Jolie Femme 3rd = 5 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:16 | 1st = 3 Mayhem 2nd = 7 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 1 Shivys Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 13 Dal Rommel | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:12 | 1st = 13 Dal Rommel 2nd = 12 Jarilee 3rd = 4 Wine N Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Lady Lainey | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Lady Lainey 2nd = 1 Pair Of Diamonds 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Starburst Josh | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Starburst Josh 2nd = 4 More Better 3rd = 1 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Another Ayjay | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Another Ayjay 2nd = 3 Ok To Fly 3rd = 5 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Live Action | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Live Action 2nd = 7 Dana Meeka 3rd = 1 Elusive Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 7 - 9 Fulgora | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 16:02 | 1st = 9 Fulgora 2nd = 2 Its Dylan 3rd = 3 Bradburys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 White Fin | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 White Fin 2nd = 4 Multiply By For 3rd = 8 Mr Fordham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Keepsake | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Keepsake 2nd = 4 Howzat 3rd = 8 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Gliding Rose | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Gliding Rose 2nd = 8 Parisology 3rd = 3 Burwood Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Citizen Jane 2nd = 6 Queen Xena 3rd = 5 White Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Original Hustler | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:51 | 1st = 2 Original Hustler 2nd = 4 My Mate Joey 3rd = 5 Becky Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Two Ways | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Two Ways 2nd = 7 Runway Queen 3rd = 5 Alisaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 1 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 10 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Chevron Wren | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Chevron Wren 2nd = 3 Blue Norris 3rd = 6 Dana Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Chokumo | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 10 Chokumo 2nd = 6 Ominous Warning 3rd = 5 Luis List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 7 Lozzy Gee 3rd = 1 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Animoso | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Animoso 2nd = 4 Forest Way 3rd = 6 Steptorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Wandy Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 4 Know Lies 3rd = 8 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Maori Vacation | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:30 | 1st = 10 Maori Vacation 2nd = 7 Rostevarren 3rd = 3 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Roobak | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Roobak 2nd = 10 Midnight Phoenix 3rd = 4 Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 6 - 1 Choirs | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Choirs 2nd = 6 Whetstone 3rd = 3 Won A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Set in Stone | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Set in Stone 2nd = 5 Signalize Shannon 3rd = 9 Putting For Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Lumens Of Light | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Lumens Of Light 2nd = 7 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 4 Yes Indeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Homebush Churro | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Homebush Churro 2nd = 6 Firemans Rocket 3rd = 7 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lady White Water | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Lady White Water 2nd = 9 Master Wizard 3rd = 2 One Oh Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Wiradjuri Stand | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:09 | 1st = 6 Wiradjuri Stand 2nd = 2 Songar Tornado 3rd = 1 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Foxing | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Foxing 2nd = 3 Front Seat 3rd = 7 Aloha Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Beneficial | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Beneficial 2nd = 3 All Black Jack 3rd = 4 Peaceful Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Electric Dee Jay | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Electric Dee Jay 2nd = 13 Singing Flame 3rd = 1 Standard Bearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Pride | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Know Pride 2nd = 7 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 3 Lifes A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Cardon Merger | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Cardon Merger 2nd = 2 Dee Jay Ray 3rd = 10 Fijian Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 Crash Connors 2nd = 1 Cols Gift 3rd = 2 Bandits Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 5 - 2 Outstandingly | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Outstandingly 2nd = 8 Dimi The Dancer 3rd = 5 Surpasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Shez Juslika | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Shez Juslika 2nd = 9 Red Red Red 3rd = 5 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Demon Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Demon Bomber 2nd = 6 El Raya 3rd = 7 Earratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Primitive | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Primitive 2nd = 6 Smash Amy 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Riverboat Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Riverboat Diamond 2nd = 9 Of A New Era 3rd = 3 Purity Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Ranga Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Ranga Keeping 2nd = 1 Supreme Wren 3rd = 8 Gundal Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 14 Saxons Patch | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:30 | 1st = 14 Saxons Patch 2nd = 2 Just A Con 3rd = 11 Frisbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Wistful | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Wistful 2nd = 9 Fastcar 3rd = 1 Alberts Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Sundae Smasher | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Sundae Smasher 2nd = 8 Trudal Bella 3rd = 2 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Our Dreamlover | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 4 Invasive 3rd = 2 The Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 4 - 1 Tuatara | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Tuatara 2nd = 11 Month Of Sundays 3rd = 10 Bellespy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Hello Girlfriend | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Hello Girlfriend 2nd = 2 Drum Major 3rd = 5 Run Daph Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Rocknroll Rustler | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Rustler 2nd = 4 Is I Out 3rd = 8 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Valiant Crusade | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 7 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 8 Falls Road Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Thunderbird One | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Thunderbird One 2nd = 7 Figure Again 3rd = 8 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Kates Maori | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Kates Maori 2nd = 11 G I Lavros 3rd = 7 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Cranky Franky | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Cranky Franky 2nd = 3 Myalla Evie 3rd = 2 Carlito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Shravan | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Shravan 2nd = 4 Projectile 3rd = 11 Dog Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Four Lillies | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Four Lillies 2nd = 1 Dell Boy 3rd = 3 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Maxziva | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Maxziva 2nd = 5 Blue Chief 3rd = 6 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 3 - 1 Itzablur | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Itzablur 2nd = 3 Marina Sands 3rd = 11 Desert Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Not The Full Deck | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Not The Full Deck 2nd = 5 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 1 Shadows Of Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Bonny Heights | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Bonny Heights 2nd = 6 Jazz Rock 3rd = 2 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Lochie Do This | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Lochie Do This 2nd = 6 Condiment Lady 3rd = 5 Rozehill Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Purchased | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Purchased 2nd = 1 Le Cap 3rd = 4 First Class To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Longtan Bliss | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 1 Dentona 3rd = 2 Loverwithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 2 - 1 Abdicated | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Abdicated 2nd = 4 Faster Buster 3rd = 3 Stellar Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Bro | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Bro 2nd = 6 Tabouli 3rd = 8 Arvos Euro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Flippant | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Flippant 2nd = 4 St Ransom 3rd = 7 Ishiarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Sky Prince | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Sky Prince 2nd = 12 Opulence Start 3rd = 10 Elisaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 9 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 3 Guiltless 3rd = 5 Asdenro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 1 - 7 Sniptem | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Sniptem 2nd = 1 Bullrama 3rd = 2 Danger Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Dal Dantrix | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Dal Dantrix 2nd = 2 Ekko Beeches 3rd = 3 Ashalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 The Filly | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 11:40 | 1st = 1 The Filly 2nd = 7 Marotiri Miss 3rd = 3 Iamishwara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 12 Me Aroha | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 11:05 | 1st = 12 Me Aroha 2nd = 9 Ngario 3rd = 2 Chill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Lord Turbo | ||
Thu Aug 8 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Lord Turbo 2nd = 4 Laced Up 3rd = 7 Waipatiki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Oceans Twelve | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Oceans Twelve 2nd = 3 Street Danger 3rd = 1 Action Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 7 Sailaway | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:47 | 1st = 7 Sailaway 2nd = 4 Total Delight 3rd = 5 Orara Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Wise Guy | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Wise Guy 2nd = 3 Katunga Time 3rd = 2 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Larkhill Man | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Man 2nd = 5 Zultan 3rd = 3 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Float Ya Boat | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 6 Haras Roycey 3rd = 3 Ay Jay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Sweet Millions | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Sweet Millions 2nd = 2 Allen Nate 3rd = 8 Rest And Restore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Diamond Ted | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:19 | 1st = 3 Diamond Ted 2nd = 1 Spirit Catcher 3rd = 7 Red Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Faolan | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:16 | 1st = 2 Faolan 2nd = 6 Proven Salsa 3rd = 8 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Rose Buzzard | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 4 Points Buzzard 3rd = 6 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Nolen | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:07 | 1st = 3 Nolen 2nd = 2 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 7 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Ali The Great | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Ali The Great 2nd = 4 Notty Hornblower 3rd = 6 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Queen Ahmose | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:59 | 1st = 2 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 10 Raivac 3rd = 8 Funky Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Major Movo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:56 | 1st = 4 Major Movo 2nd = 2 Gliding Gem 3rd = 6 Cool Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Saab Quality | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:51 | 1st = 7 Saab Quality 2nd = 2 Will It Matter 3rd = 8 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Etel Allen | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Etel Allen 2nd = 5 Long Sigh 3rd = 8 Lucifers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Mysterious Thing | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 1 Princess Tee 3rd = 8 Rare Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Emerley Magik | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:43 | 1st = 4 Emerley Magik 2nd = 7 Snow Affair 3rd = 2 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Shes All Class 2nd = 5 Dexcellent 3rd = 7 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Billy Buzzard | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 8 Vayetra 3rd = 4 Kilto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Rainbow Miss | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:31 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Miss 2nd = 7 Lexia 3rd = 5 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Savanna Cruiser | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Savanna Cruiser 2nd = 6 Chloes Mate 3rd = 4 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Modern Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:23 | 1st = 9 Modern Ruler 2nd = 7 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 1 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Dyna Daina | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:21 | 1st = 8 Dyna Daina 2nd = 6 Allen Quimby 3rd = 4 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Megalith | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Megalith 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 7 Lord Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Wytelash | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Wytelash 2nd = 1 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 4 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Koko Kola | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Koko Kola 2nd = 7 Edith Bale 3rd = 6 Archie Gumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Wise Forecast | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Wise Forecast 2nd = 1 Culoz 3rd = 7 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Fair Change | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:03 | 1st = 1 Fair Change 2nd = 8 Cousin Callum 3rd = 4 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 4 Pest Control 3rd = 9 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Rustle Murray | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Rustle Murray 2nd = 1 Absolute Classic 3rd = 3 Why Take Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Get The Mod | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:53 | 1st = 8 Get The Mod 2nd = 7 Belles Mary 3rd = 2 Haras Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Puppys Revenge | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Puppys Revenge 2nd = 3 John And Jayjay 3rd = 8 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Knocknagoshel | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 4 Dramatic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Contrarian | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:43 | 1st = 4 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Beach Lion 3rd = 6 Dyna Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Dilston Fencer | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 8 Unhitched 3rd = 1 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Peach Splitter | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Peach Splitter 2nd = 6 Nancy Trick 3rd = 7 Djokovic Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Dr Paulie | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:32 | 1st = 2 Dr Paulie 2nd = 8 Mystery Maggie 3rd = 4 Knockin Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Hamish Sanz | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Hamish Sanz 2nd = 1 Highflyin Fred 3rd = 9 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bally Swift | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Bally Swift 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 8 King Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Allen Illem | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Allen Illem 2nd = 4 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 3 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Norwest Crash | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Norwest Crash 2nd = 5 Yankee Al 3rd = 6 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Cosmolicious | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Cosmolicious 2nd = 3 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 8 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Plenty To Prove | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:11 | 1st = 1 Plenty To Prove 2nd = 7 Duck And Run 3rd = 4 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cakes And Pies | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 7 Wag Tail 3rd = 1 Rossi Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 8 Max A Zillion 3rd = 2 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Fuji Fred | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Fuji Fred 2nd = 6 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 4 Metroliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Winklee Tam | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Winklee Tam 2nd = 3 Enfield Magic 3rd = 9 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Makedonia | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Makedonia 2nd = 3 Candy Queen 3rd = 7 Much More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Betty Jane | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Betty Jane 2nd = 2 Padden Bale 3rd = 6 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Stolen Lollies | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:46 | 1st = 5 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 6 Leonard 3rd = 7 Vanaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Hellyeah Flicka | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:43 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Flicka 2nd = 6 New Shoes 3rd = 7 Winklee Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Miss Avocet | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Avocet 2nd = 2 Allen Dirk 3rd = 8 Dyna Emilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 2 De Plane 3rd = 4 Kates Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Flylika Hawk | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:32 | 1st = 4 Flylika Hawk 2nd = 9 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 7 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Feta Cheese | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Feta Cheese 2nd = 7 Cool Caviar 3rd = 8 Illegal Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cecil Henry | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Cecil Henry 2nd = 3 Storm To Victory 3rd = 8 Treblig Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Blitzer Maloney | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Blitzer Maloney 2nd = 5 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 4 Kuysou Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Novo Tempo 2nd = 3 Haras Nicky 3rd = 4 Nosey Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Magic Potion | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Magic Potion 2nd = 3 Cosmic Wowee 3rd = 8 Orangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Sleeves Revenge | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Sleeves Revenge 2nd = 5 Spaniard 3rd = 7 Illegal Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Like It Is | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Like It Is 2nd = 4 The Mint 3rd = 8 Gottalovefridays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Viridian | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Viridian 2nd = 7 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 1 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Ive Gottalife | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 4 Dream Cartier 3rd = 5 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Rock Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Rock Ruler 2nd = 4 Snipers Shot 3rd = 3 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Mrs Punting | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Mrs Punting 2nd = 1 Annie Walker 3rd = 9 Avatar Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Fog Bound | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Fog Bound 2nd = 5 Fenyang 3rd = 9 Premier Hotpants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Body Slammer | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Body Slammer 2nd = 8 Peaceful Dove 3rd = 5 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Sir Artsplace | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:44 | 1st = 4 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 5 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 6 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Pay Bill | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 Pay Bill 2nd = 1 Cyclone Fury 3rd = 2 Percy Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Bona Fide Hustler | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Bona Fide Hustler 2nd = 1 Los Amante 3rd = 6 Village Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Screamin Zed | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Screamin Zed 2nd = 5 Cupid Not Stupid 3rd = 1 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Remember Cestria | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Remember Cestria 2nd = 7 Cosmic Way 3rd = 1 Aston Zizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Leeroy Lass | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Lass 2nd = 4 Surfin Flirt 3rd = 7 Blushing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 1 Bally Corvette 3rd = 8 Star Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 1 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 2 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Blossom Stride | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 4 Blossom Stride 2nd = 1 Miss Fantastic 3rd = 6 Miley Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Irinka Adam | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Irinka Adam 2nd = 4 Western Muzzle 3rd = 1 Power Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Heez Orl Black | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Heez Orl Black 2nd = 4 Imtheguy 3rd = 8 Our Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Dragnet | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Dragnet 2nd = 10 Miss Chynna Mac 3rd = 7 Hidden Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Kims Splash | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 18:01 | 1st = 5 Kims Splash 2nd = 6 Cosmic Haze 3rd = 3 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Barelen Katie | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Barelen Katie 2nd = 5 Ryan Hearted 3rd = 6 Im Caracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Steam Washed | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:56 | 1st = 5 Steam Washed 2nd = 8 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 6 Moment Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Pops Castle | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:53 | 1st = 7 Pops Castle 2nd = 3 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 2 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Goodtime Billy | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Billy 2nd = 6 Roman Trump 3rd = 2 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 King Rockstar | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 King Rockstar 2nd = 8 Ardekay 3rd = 4 Cosmic Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Paua To Rock | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rock 2nd = 7 Millers Fury 3rd = 5 Blazing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Full On Smile | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 Full On Smile 2nd = 2 When Love Cries 3rd = 4 Amarina Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Is She Talking | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:37 | 1st = 11 Is She Talking 2nd = 7 Slick Bird 3rd = 3 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Haves | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Haves 2nd = 4 Marker Pegs 3rd = 1 Miss Abramovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Precious M | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Precious M 2nd = 7 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 1 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Illicit Twist | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:26 | 1st = 3 Illicit Twist 2nd = 5 Jimmys Reach 3rd = 4 Bally Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 7 Rock Attack 3rd = 8 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Wheres Ryan | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:18 | 1st = 5 Wheres Ryan 2nd = 3 Black Crystal 3rd = 2 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Dulcies Dilemma | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Dulcies Dilemma 2nd = 8 Mccara 3rd = 4 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Radar Rider | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Radar Rider 2nd = 8 Passed Fantasy 3rd = 2 Pure Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 6 Guilty Grin 3rd = 11 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Rock Me Now | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:06 | 1st = 5 Rock Me Now 2nd = 4 Super Smiley 3rd = 10 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Consciousness | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Consciousness 2nd = 7 Wheres Heather 3rd = 4 Itsa Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Goggo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 17:01 | 1st = 4 Goggo 2nd = 8 Midori Siyan 3rd = 5 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Blackberry Lane | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 8 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 1 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Courts Girl | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Courts Girl 2nd = 6 Thats Not Right 3rd = 8 Kara Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Willoughby | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Willoughby 2nd = 1 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 9 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Flight Of Anevay | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:48 | 1st = 2 Flight Of Anevay 2nd = 5 Mad Jazz 3rd = 4 Lika Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Bit Of Darley | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:46 | 1st = 3 Bit Of Darley 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Layla 3rd = 2 Star Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Damarjo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Damarjo 2nd = 2 Canvas Rider 3rd = 5 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:41 | 1st = 6 Jungle Genie 2nd = 5 Indomitable 3rd = 8 Spoilt Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Chasing Karma | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Chasing Karma 2nd = 3 Five Knights 3rd = 8 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 9 - 16 Zakynthos Pripecho | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:38 | 1st = 16 Zakynthos Pripecho 2nd = 4 Lughaat 3rd = 7 First Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Sidney Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Sidney Cargo 2nd = 4 Habla Quechua 3rd = 7 Shivering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Just Mishiba | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:33 | 1st = 11 Just Mishiba 2nd = 7 My Code Of Honour 3rd = 1 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Holdonsu | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Holdonsu 2nd = 4 Village Cruiser 3rd = 10 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 7 Coroico | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Coroico 2nd = 10 Elwick Jack 3rd = 2 Snip Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Vane Choker | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Vane Choker 2nd = 1 Shes Twisted 3rd = 2 Ginger Whinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Frankiefourfingers | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Frankiefourfingers 2nd = 9 Lyreb 3rd = 5 Snippet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Witch Wood Rose | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Witch Wood Rose 2nd = 3 Fulla Pride 3rd = 7 Mildred Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Greysynd Cailin | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Cailin 2nd = 1 Cosmic Raider 3rd = 2 Star Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bindie Reltub | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Bindie Reltub 2nd = 7 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 5 Blueblood Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Montana Hannah | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Montana Hannah 2nd = 1 Steaming Jack 3rd = 8 Purple Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Plunder Bay | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:13 | 1st = 6 Plunder Bay 2nd = 2 Arambi Star 3rd = 8 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Slick Azz | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Slick Azz 2nd = 8 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 5 Fastidious Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 5 Precocious Ness | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Precocious Ness 2nd = 7 Zazparella 3rd = 3 Sacred Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Chief Bright Star | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Chief Bright Star 2nd = 11 Sheza Falvelon 3rd = 8 Hold For Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Senni Mel | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Senni Mel 2nd = 1 Just Coco 3rd = 8 Jessie Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Botany Seaton | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Botany Seaton 2nd = 8 Line Honours 3rd = 7 Opawa Andrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Sandakan Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Sandakan Lombo 2nd = 6 Xenon 3rd = 5 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sutton Flight | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Sutton Flight 2nd = 6 Bobby Chin 3rd = 3 Last Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 1 Price Of Glory | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Price Of Glory 2nd = 14 Bogie And Bacall 3rd = 2 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Jadaruba | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Jadaruba 2nd = 9 Shimmy Shim Sham 3rd = 5 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Heres Rommel | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Heres Rommel 2nd = 7 Noelhamric 3rd = 2 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Artoc | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Artoc 2nd = 4 Mister Clooney 3rd = 6 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Hot Chili Mama | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:51 | 1st = 8 Hot Chili Mama 2nd = 3 Rockatron 3rd = 1 Kiriko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Produced | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Produced 2nd = 12 Red Royal 3rd = 6 Blatherskite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Pleasurena | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Pleasurena 2nd = 7 Winter Reign 3rd = 10 The Hydrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Our Hope | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Our Hope 2nd = 7 Know Taste 3rd = 2 Some Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Jonny La Monte | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Jonny La Monte 2nd = 1 Onyx Black 3rd = 2 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Gangsta Style | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Gangsta Style 2nd = 8 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 7 Mintox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Blissedbyanangel | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Blissedbyanangel 2nd = 5 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 6 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Rock Me Please | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:36 | 1st = 8 Rock Me Please 2nd = 2 Mr Foley 3rd = 1 Lagoon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Millersburg | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:32 | 1st = 10 Millersburg 2nd = 4 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 11 Hey Diddlediddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Wandy On In | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Wandy On In 2nd = 3 Be Prepared 3rd = 1 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Soho Redford | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Soho Redford 2nd = 8 Dark Kara 3rd = 3 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Bonny Jeunesse | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Bonny Jeunesse 2nd = 7 Lago Vista 3rd = 4 Duel Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 3 Lachlan Lily | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:23 | 1st = 3 Lachlan Lily 2nd = 14 Olly I Am 3rd = 5 Quick Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Red Hot Pepper | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Pepper 2nd = 1 Magic Callah 3rd = 3 Aunty Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Master Kiesey | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Master Kiesey 2nd = 13 Dabbsey 3rd = 8 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bullion Hall | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:16 | 1st = 6 Bullion Hall 2nd = 12 Karinya Road 3rd = 4 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Know Lies | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Know Lies 2nd = 5 Harper Mehl 3rd = 1 Zed Kay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Sfera | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:13 | 1st = 8 Sfera 2nd = 2 Roweiner 3rd = 1 Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Zenstar | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Zenstar 2nd = 7 Rusty Springs 3rd = 11 Rhiannons Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Rusty Springs | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Rusty Springs 2nd = 9 Zenstar 3rd = 11 Rhiannons Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 4 Darcy Tee 3rd = 1 Mibestcatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Blue Samui | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Blue Samui 2nd = 7 Explosive Mouse 3rd = 3 Split Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Sammy Lou | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Sammy Lou 2nd = 3 Quantum Shadow 3rd = 9 Taino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Voreda | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Voreda 2nd = 5 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 2 Opawa Hally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 High Courage | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 High Courage 2nd = 1 Waylade 3rd = 8 Ruling Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Baby Pie | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:51 | 1st = 10 Baby Pie 2nd = 8 Kitana 3rd = 1 Winslow Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 9 Mexican Mouse | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:48 | 1st = 9 Mexican Mouse 2nd = 10 Paleface Ready 3rd = 1 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 New York Rockstar | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 New York Rockstar 2nd = 8 Moiras Charm 3rd = 1 Absolvent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 10 Harmony Prince 3rd = 2 Rocky Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Forest Fury | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Forest Fury 2nd = 3 Ok To Fly 3rd = 1 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Khamsin Warrior | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Khamsin Warrior 2nd = 5 Koogar Rock 3rd = 10 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Taieri Plains | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:36 | 1st = 10 Taieri Plains 2nd = 6 Easy Silence 3rd = 2 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Burning Halo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Burning Halo 2nd = 5 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 7 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:24 | 1st = 7 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 6 Indiheir 3rd = 4 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Narda | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:22 | 1st = 10 Narda 2nd = 4 Hillmans Jet 3rd = 7 Tuff Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Country Command | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Country Command 2nd = 11 Miamley 3rd = 12 Ultimate Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Slingo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Slingo 2nd = 9 Go Nola 3rd = 8 Okuku Muppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Gidra Joe | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Gidra Joe 2nd = 1 Ostis Victory 3rd = 4 Diamond Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 7 Pretty Possum | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:13 | 1st = 7 Pretty Possum 2nd = 5 Sarona Downs 3rd = 4 Glowstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Unrelenting Lady | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:09 | 1st = 9 Unrelenting Lady 2nd = 8 Golden Tower 3rd = 13 Bokkie Bokkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Melton Little Max | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Melton Little Max 2nd = 12 Heyles 3rd = 9 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Opals Delight | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Opals Delight 2nd = 11 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 3 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 10 Sumptuous | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:03 | 1st = 10 Sumptuous 2nd = 9 Sparkling Sky 3rd = 14 Lizards Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Game Girl | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 14:01 | 1st = 2 Game Girl 2nd = 1 Oche 3rd = 5 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Nitro Rocks | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 2 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 3 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 2 Evening Star Lombo 3rd = 6 Bianca Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 My Boy Lucky | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 My Boy Lucky 2nd = 7 Abu Ben Adam 3rd = 6 Mr Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Que Tee Chicks | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:43 | 1st = 2 Que Tee Chicks 2nd = 6 Mamalulu 3rd = 10 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Impressive Lily | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Impressive Lily 2nd = 3 Vapour King 3rd = 8 Lashing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 6 Godfrey | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:38 | 1st = 6 Godfrey 2nd = 9 Ravenscroft 3rd = 2 Jaja Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 4 City Chic | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 City Chic 2nd = 9 Lady Bellevue 3rd = 5 Fragrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Shakti Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:32 | 1st = 6 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 4 Fictional Hero 3rd = 8 Travelnfirstclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lady Black Jack | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 8 Melton Bonny Mabel 3rd = 2 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 More to It | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:28 | 1st = 3 More to It 2nd = 7 Natural Grey 3rd = 6 Shotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Crushed Monkey | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 Crushed Monkey 2nd = 2 Black Hennessy 3rd = 7 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 1 Hannah Boden 3rd = 7 Unshrinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Make Your Point | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Make Your Point 2nd = 6 Bee Ostee 3rd = 4 Another Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Echeveria | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Echeveria 2nd = 3 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 2 Lookinforagoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Keepin Grace | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Keepin Grace 2nd = 2 Amphibious 3rd = 3 Canny Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Charming Nev | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:08 | 1st = 7 Charming Nev 2nd = 1 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 2 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Emma Reg | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Emma Reg 2nd = 6 Prince Vapour 3rd = 8 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 1 Destinys Future | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 Destinys Future 2nd = 6 Game Of Shadows 3rd = 7 Maximizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Cheeky Tart | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:59 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Tart 2nd = 5 Oraka Prince 3rd = 2 Mr Costa Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Kyvalley Racer | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Racer 2nd = 1 Mister Beckham 3rd = 9 Rainbowinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 River Ace | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:54 | 1st = 6 River Ace 2nd = 8 Home Town Girl 3rd = 7 Precious Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Antonaire | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Antonaire 2nd = 5 Super Vixen 3rd = 4 Foxworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Fury | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:51 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 1 Tawny Port 3rd = 6 Starla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Frimpong | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Frimpong 2nd = 6 Capacity 3rd = 8 Claretown Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Stainer | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Stainer 2nd = 2 Shotover River 3rd = 3 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Superior Izmir | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:33 | 1st = 3 Superior Izmir 2nd = 2 All The Rage 3rd = 7 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Frankel | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Frankel 2nd = 10 Slipaway Mavis 3rd = 2 Special Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 3 Hero Master | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:28 | 1st = 3 Hero Master 2nd = 13 Zakynthos Kate 3rd = 7 Ollican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Resplendent | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:24 | 1st = 4 Resplendent 2nd = 3 Gallaru 3rd = 2 Ontario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Intergalactic | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:22 | 1st = 4 Intergalactic 2nd = 8 Greenough 3rd = 6 Sotiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Kates Maori | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:19 | 1st = 8 Kates Maori 2nd = 4 G I Lavros 3rd = 7 Hezarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Mammy Brown | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:16 | 1st = 5 Mammy Brown 2nd = 2 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 1 Summer Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Kennington Lad | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:14 | 1st = 6 Kennington Lad 2nd = 7 Splitting Cobra 3rd = 1 Guest A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Mighty Zambezi | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 12:10 | 1st = 6 Mighty Zambezi 2nd = 10 Master Dee Art 3rd = 5 Maximum Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Swapan | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:58 | 1st = 6 Swapan 2nd = 2 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Ricky Moo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:57 | 1st = 7 Ricky Moo 2nd = 10 Ronbar Ron 3rd = 3 Starlight Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 2 Fildancer | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:53 | 1st = 2 Fildancer 2nd = 1 Brickie 3rd = 5 City Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Court The Toss | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:49 | 1st = 2 Court The Toss 2nd = 8 Bellaleah 3rd = 14 Spic N Span |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Tenkay Down | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:41 | 1st = 6 Tenkay Down 2nd = 3 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 7 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Worth A Ransom | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Worth A Ransom 2nd = 4 Kwanza 3rd = 14 Arctic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Smashing Turbo | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Smashing Turbo 2nd = 7 Our Selection 3rd = 3 Elle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Another Burst | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:23 | 1st = 3 Another Burst 2nd = 4 Home Brewer 3rd = 2 Rebel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Authentic Paddy | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:14 | 1st = 5 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 6 Our Jackman 3rd = 2 Electronic Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Late Charge | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Late Charge 2nd = 7 Testa My Polish 3rd = 3 Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Cold Turkey | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 11:06 | 1st = 7 Cold Turkey 2nd = 6 Ya Laughin 3rd = 2 Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Ellie Waves | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 10:48 | 1st = 3 Ellie Waves 2nd = 8 Thrilling Giggle 3rd = 2 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Suspend Us | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 10:39 | 1st = 2 Suspend Us 2nd = 5 Dchaparral 3rd = 7 Down Here Up There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Boston Chanel | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 10:28 | 1st = 4 Boston Chanel 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rebel 3rd = 5 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Snuffalopogas | ||
Mon Jul 8 2013 10:08 | 1st = 1 Snuffalopogas 2nd = 9 Cool Heir 3rd = 3 Another Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Talk And Sit | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 23:50 | 1st = 2 Talk And Sit 2nd = 1 Winter Breeze 3rd = 7 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Mungo Man | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Mungo Man 2nd = 8 Travel Tiger 3rd = 5 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 23:22 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 2 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 8 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Lightning Bug | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Lightning Bug 3rd = 3 Show Me How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Archie Doodah | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Archie Doodah 3rd = 3 Show Me How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Collin Bale | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 23:02 | 1st = 7 Collin Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Tony 3rd = 1 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sign Of Snow | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 4 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 2 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Daintree Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:45 | 1st = 7 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 2 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 5 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Hindu Shefali | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:40 | 1st = 10 Hindu Shefali 2nd = 1 Snoopys Rebel 3rd = 5 Globalization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Hawk Alone 2nd = 1 Pleiades 3rd = 2 Rare Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Boss Coin 2nd = 3 Set Sail South 3rd = 2 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Gidah | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Gidah 2nd = 7 Jusamirel 3rd = 4 Brisco Silverwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Desalle Bale 2nd = 4 Clone Your Own 3rd = 2 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Classic Chaos | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Classic Chaos 2nd = 4 One Baboon 3rd = 7 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Voltage Peak | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Voltage Peak 2nd = 2 Evil Punk 3rd = 6 Tempest Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 To Transcend | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:12 | 1st = 11 To Transcend 2nd = 12 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 3 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 On Coin | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 On Coin 2nd = 3 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 1 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 2 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Mac Caviar | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 22:02 | 1st = 6 Mac Caviar 2nd = 7 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 1 Miss Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Susila | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Susila 2nd = 5 Bandan 3rd = 7 Turbo Tobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Xylia Allen | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Xylia Allen 2nd = 7 Iona Seven 3rd = 1 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Sonofanearl 2nd = 8 Windinyasoup 3rd = 1 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Mr Rooster | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Rooster 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 5 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Sir Artsplace | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 11 Roy Bolt 3rd = 3 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Take It All | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Take It All 2nd = 5 Walking Street 3rd = 8 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Frosty Vintage | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Frosty Vintage 2nd = 4 Wheres Brian 3rd = 7 Elite Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Johnny Fire | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Johnny Fire 2nd = 3 Shadow Lane 3rd = 2 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Nonno Medoro | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Nonno Medoro 2nd = 7 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 9 Waltalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Jack Oriley | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Jack Oriley 2nd = 5 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 6 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Mister Speed King | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Mister Speed King 2nd = 6 Star Crossed 3rd = 1 Lucian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Crazy Lass | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Crazy Lass 2nd = 2 Shanghai Rose 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lowanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Blaster | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Blaster 2nd = 7 Dyna Denny 3rd = 2 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Sexy Beast | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Sexy Beast 2nd = 10 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 4 Miss Madoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Quiz Bale | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Quiz Bale 2nd = 3 Triggsy 3rd = 5 Double Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Fancy Mojo | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 2 Akina Wally 3rd = 3 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Braeside Falcon | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 6 Dead Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Flying Sienna | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Flying Sienna 2nd = 2 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 6 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 The Boss Man | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 The Boss Man 2nd = 6 Invasive 3rd = 8 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Calm Model | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 Calm Model 2nd = 2 Blow The Doh 3rd = 1 Wild Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Sweet Champagne | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:52 | 1st = 7 Sweet Champagne 2nd = 1 Apocalypse Dreama 3rd = 9 Imperial Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Jungle Warfare | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:51 | 1st = 6 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 4 My Wish 3rd = 8 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Schroder Bale | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Schroder Bale 2nd = 2 Clockwise 3rd = 3 Noble Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Eerie Iris | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Eerie Iris 2nd = 12 Preordained 3rd = 11 Carim Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 11 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 9 The Dude Abides 3rd = 7 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Freddys Smile | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Freddys Smile 2nd = 2 Go Hannah Go 3rd = 7 County Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Macs Addiction | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Macs Addiction 2nd = 1 Chastelain 3rd = 6 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Ice Trucker | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Ice Trucker 2nd = 5 Heradias 3rd = 2 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Youranut | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Youranut 2nd = 10 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 4 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Watto Lotto 2nd = 3 Mexico City 3rd = 2 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Leopold Bloom | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 2 Queen Mab 3rd = 8 Impulsive Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:21 | 1st = 2 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 4 Sydenham Pearl 3rd = 8 Hopes Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Lektra Angie | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Lektra Angie 2nd = 5 Dewana Hold On 3rd = 8 Justins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Beat The Monarch | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Beat The Monarch 2nd = 5 Billy Phelps 3rd = 9 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Rebas Gift | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:14 | 1st = 9 Rebas Gift 2nd = 5 Heeza Top Dog 3rd = 2 Ultimate Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Make Some Magic | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Make Some Magic 2nd = 8 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 6 Passadena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Quick Heat | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:09 | 1st = 4 Quick Heat 2nd = 6 Uno Talks Cheap 3rd = 7 Rozehill Bern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Paddys Devil | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Paddys Devil 2nd = 9 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 5 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Earl Harbour 2nd = 5 Backas Cobber 3rd = 6 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Dyna Cari | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dyna Cari 2nd = 7 Danyos Luke 3rd = 4 Prince De Galles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Nimble Icon | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Nimble Icon 2nd = 8 Swahili 3rd = 7 Dastardly Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Princess Cinders | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Princess Cinders 2nd = 4 Youthful Prince 3rd = 5 Quickandthedead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 General Destini | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:54 | 1st = 5 General Destini 2nd = 3 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 1 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Android | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Android 2nd = 3 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 2 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Resemblance | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Resemblance 2nd = 7 Rashad 3rd = 4 Scavenger Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Truckers Buckeroo | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:49 | 1st = 6 Truckers Buckeroo 2nd = 3 Guns With Cows 3rd = 8 The Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Image Of Courage | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Image Of Courage 2nd = 1 Alwynsart 3rd = 7 Onethingforcertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Shaylee | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Shaylee 2nd = 1 Montana Currency 3rd = 7 Remas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Geds Courage | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Geds Courage 2nd = 1 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 9 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Speed Series | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Speed Series 2nd = 7 Tweak 3rd = 1 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Hidden Danger | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Hidden Danger 2nd = 1 Princess Black 3rd = 7 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Majorlook | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:32 | 1st = 9 Majorlook 2nd = 7 Easy Lightning 3rd = 8 Echeveria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bit Elite | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bit Elite 2nd = 6 Pearl Irene 3rd = 1 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Surfonic | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Surfonic 2nd = 3 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 6 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Artichoke | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Artichoke 2nd = 3 The State Of Play 3rd = 8 Artzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Bella Chloe | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:24 | 1st = 7 Bella Chloe 2nd = 5 Tahlias Jade 3rd = 1 Crown Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Tisani Tomso | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 4 Jessette 3rd = 6 Razzling Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Kimba Bay 2nd = 8 Mista Rush 3rd = 3 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Three Pints | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 9 Three Pints 2nd = 3 We Own The Night 3rd = 4 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Fancy Amigo | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 8 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 3 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Set To Shine 2nd = 2 Midnight News 3rd = 7 Motown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 1 Vicar Sivad 3rd = 8 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Whatta Joke | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Whatta Joke 2nd = 5 Superstar Magic 3rd = 7 Willola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Tee It Right | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Tee It Right 2nd = 1 Bogeye Boy 3rd = 4 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Gotalotofspeed | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 12 Gotalotofspeed 2nd = 11 Paintball 3rd = 2 V C Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Pedro On Tap | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 6 Ladies Alight 3rd = 8 Gold Stakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 5 Constant Addiction 3rd = 2 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 8 Wandy Zavier 3rd = 4 Cool Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Cracker Black | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Cracker Black 2nd = 4 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 7 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Dipsy Do | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Dipsy Do 2nd = 1 Zipity Do Dah 3rd = 2 Bush Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Libbiemack | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Libbiemack 2nd = 4 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 6 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Tiger Tales | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Tiger Tales 2nd = 3 Just A Perla 3rd = 6 Pezenas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Im No Lady | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Im No Lady 2nd = 9 Big Thank You 3rd = 4 Missus Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 8 Baz Will Rock 3rd = 3 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 2 Real Magic 3rd = 5 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Rag Trade | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:29 | 1st = 5 Rag Trade 2nd = 1 Vee For Vegas 3rd = 2 Cracked Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Dominating | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Dominating 2nd = 12 Stacks On 3rd = 3 Tudor Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 10 Excel Stride 2nd = 7 Garnet River 3rd = 2 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Dee Getta | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Dee Getta 2nd = 8 Our Sonny Joe 3rd = 6 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Laterron | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Laterron 2nd = 5 Elzar 3rd = 2 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Bossy Best | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Bossy Best 2nd = 1 Shark Shadow 3rd = 6 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 10 Hallycould 3rd = 3 Lawsons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Uno Joker | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Uno Joker 2nd = 5 Croftside 3rd = 6 Just A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Will Mach My Word | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 3 Blazing Orion 3rd = 1 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Hazeroth | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Hazeroth 2nd = 1 Glare 3rd = 3 Faldane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Mamselle Pettigo | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:58 | 1st = 8 Mamselle Pettigo 2nd = 7 Sam State 3rd = 1 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Ballochbuie | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Ballochbuie 2nd = 1 Heza Showman 3rd = 2 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Flag Officer | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Flag Officer 2nd = 4 Rantorini 3rd = 2 Uncle George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Franklin Sun | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:49 | 1st = 6 Franklin Sun 2nd = 1 Daintree Mustang 3rd = 4 Rusty Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Karter Brown | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Karter Brown 2nd = 5 Emperor Montana 3rd = 9 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Ratlock | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Ratlock 2nd = 5 Casino On Ice 3rd = 3 Big Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Express Male | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Express Male 2nd = 1 Sir Pete 3rd = 3 Commander Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Perro Rapido | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:33 | 1st = 2 Perro Rapido 2nd = 6 Jamies Turn 3rd = 8 Billy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Rogers Joy | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Rogers Joy 2nd = 2 Easton All Action 3rd = 5 Im For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Tough Taimz 2nd = 8 Hussminda 3rd = 6 Arctic Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Courage To Rule | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Courage To Rule 2nd = 2 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 7 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 The Thief | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 The Thief 2nd = 1 Effcee 3rd = 4 Quarterflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Victory Belle | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Victory Belle 2nd = 3 Heza Hustler 3rd = 2 Cosmic Himm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cee Uin L A | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:13 | 1st = 6 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 2 Dream Chapel 3rd = 1 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Dream Lifter | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Dream Lifter 2nd = 2 Hussy By Choice 3rd = 5 Royal Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Bluechipboy | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Bluechipboy 2nd = 4 Koloura Bob 3rd = 3 Bluechip Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Eiffel In Love | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 1 Marcy Runkle 3rd = 9 Queen Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 8 Light In Every Day 3rd = 4 Sue Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Mossglow | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Mossglow 2nd = 9 Presidential 3rd = 8 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Parc Des Princes | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Parc Des Princes 2nd = 5 Bunyarra Raider 3rd = 2 Jimmyhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Pennines | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Pennines 2nd = 1 Frisky Albert 3rd = 5 Rhythmic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Echo Courtz | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Echo Courtz 2nd = 5 Ferly Magic 3rd = 2 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Wheres Tim | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:38 | 1st = 8 Wheres Tim 2nd = 11 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 17 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Black Magic Miss | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Black Magic Miss 2nd = 5 Black Romeo 3rd = 8 Elite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 6 Fulgur | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Fulgur 2nd = 14 Micken 3rd = 13 London Stripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Covert Charmour | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Covert Charmour 2nd = 5 Shtarker 3rd = 1 Top Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 7 Jive Talk | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Jive Talk 2nd = 4 Looney Lill 3rd = 1 Manowood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 3 Moriarty | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Moriarty 2nd = 4 Quintessential 3rd = 11 Zennista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Mairead | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Mairead 2nd = 14 Pink Guinea 3rd = 4 Arturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Under the Sun | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Under the Sun 2nd = 3 Coup Ay Tee 3rd = 12 Pretty Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Capacitate | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:06 | 1st = 3 Capacitate 2nd = 7 Kid Grand 3rd = 1 Hirafu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Jacquetta | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Jacquetta 2nd = 6 Quizette 3rd = 12 Lets Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 12 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 9 Aurumcert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Quokka | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Quokka 2nd = 6 High Limit 3rd = 2 Mister Panon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 2 Bello | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bello 2nd = 6 Club Command 3rd = 7 Magnifique Soleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Nevzlin | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Nevzlin 2nd = 3 Double Impact 3rd = 6 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 We Have A Winner | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 We Have A Winner 2nd = 9 Dodge That 3rd = 11 Black Sea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Linton | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Linton 2nd = 1 Buffering 3rd = 4 Streama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Final Jest | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Final Jest 2nd = 6 Ustodothat 3rd = 8 Operation Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 15 World Wide | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:30 | 1st = 15 World Wide 2nd = 6 Destinys Kiss 3rd = 16 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Next In Line | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Next In Line 2nd = 3 Master Faralon 3rd = 1 Bobs A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Skating On Ice | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Skating On Ice 2nd = 4 Lukes Luck 3rd = 8 Lady Agulhas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 14 Princess Peggy | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 14 Princess Peggy 2nd = 12 Castano Girl 3rd = 6 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 1 Vital Importance 3rd = 5 Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Permission Granted | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Permission Granted 2nd = 6 Rhythm Nation 3rd = 10 Emotionally Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Thats The One | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Thats The One 2nd = 7 Another Prelate 3rd = 8 By The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Jades Command | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Jades Command 2nd = 8 Elusive Diva 3rd = 11 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Hawkspur | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Hawkspur 2nd = 5 Electric Fusion 3rd = 2 Honorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Some Target | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Some Target 2nd = 8 Lady Krovanh 3rd = 1 Regular Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Shes Clean | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Shes Clean 2nd = 1 Neeson 3rd = 17 Upshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Pure Whisper | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Pure Whisper 2nd = 3 Courtz Boy 3rd = 8 Eye Winsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Quick Lover | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Quick Lover 2nd = 7 Visual Impact 3rd = 9 Glenariff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Operational | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Operational 2nd = 4 The Other Harv 3rd = 6 Cyber Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Society Lass | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Society Lass 2nd = 1 Cheatin Charlie 3rd = 3 Red Dorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 El Magico | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 El Magico 2nd = 7 Planet Voyage 3rd = 4 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Sankara Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Sankara Spirit 2nd = 3 Octavius 3rd = 1 First Class Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Romantic Touch | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Romantic Touch 2nd = 1 Zoustar 3rd = 8 Paximadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:16 | 1st = 9 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 6 No Prior Knowledge 3rd = 1 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Peal Of Bells | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:12 | 1st = 6 Peal Of Bells 2nd = 5 Thubiaan 3rd = 8 Piazza San Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Kristrom | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Kristrom 2nd = 1 Play Luck 3rd = 7 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Golden Dane | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Golden Dane 2nd = 1 Impulse Buy 3rd = 3 Nullarbor Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Bizet | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Bizet 2nd = 4 Union City 3rd = 5 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Doreboy | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Doreboy 2nd = 1 Cracow 3rd = 5 Coal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 14 Star Rolling | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:55 | 1st = 14 Star Rolling 2nd = 11 Nisos 3rd = 2 Backstedt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 16 Wrecking Crew | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:51 | 1st = 16 Wrecking Crew 2nd = 4 Wattle Bay 3rd = 6 Alphabet Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Carbonite | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Carbonite 2nd = 12 Razor Shiraz 3rd = 1 Alittlebitofduey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Red Tracer 2nd = 16 Floria 3rd = 7 Arctic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Bonny Jeunesse | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bonny Jeunesse 2nd = 2 Angel Suez 3rd = 9 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Oakfield Commands | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Commands 2nd = 6 Eigelstein 3rd = 1 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Destiny Road | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Destiny Road 2nd = 7 Mock Me Not 3rd = 3 Space Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Warator | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Warator 2nd = 7 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 9 Zerprise Us All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Ricordo | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Ricordo 2nd = 1 Cursu 3rd = 6 Azahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Koe | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:20 | 1st = 9 Koe 2nd = 12 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 2 Rememba Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Popeye Braggins | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:16 | 1st = 6 Popeye Braggins 2nd = 15 Le Bon Fin 3rd = 9 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Matron | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Matron 2nd = 8 Phat Cash 3rd = 4 Holly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 5 Delago Bolt 3rd = 9 Im Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Kim Success | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Kim Success 2nd = 12 Sleek Beauty 3rd = 2 Hillmans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Red Excitement | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Red Excitement 2nd = 1 Single Style 3rd = 2 Chewychop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Sovereign Spider | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Spider 2nd = 5 Greenwood Echo 3rd = 7 Red Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Print Money | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Print Money 2nd = 3 Sasenkile 3rd = 1 The Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 She Can Skate | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 She Can Skate 2nd = 12 Spending 3rd = 13 Winta Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 Workmans | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:41 | 1st = 12 Workmans 2nd = 7 St Rhythm 3rd = 2 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Lad About Town | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Lad About Town 2nd = 8 Siberian Rose 3rd = 9 Vivid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Academus | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Academus 2nd = 5 Eximius 3rd = 6 Lucky Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Under The Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Under The Louvre 2nd = 9 Costamony 3rd = 3 Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Madam Nash | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Madam Nash 2nd = 3 Sweet Talkin Woman 3rd = 7 Irelands Teardrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Main Street | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Main Street 2nd = 3 Tips N Tales 3rd = 8 Classic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Macedonian | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:15 | 1st = 4 Macedonian 2nd = 1 Dumosa 3rd = 9 Sparkling Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 13 Cooldini | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:10 | 1st = 13 Cooldini 2nd = 11 Aggregator 3rd = 14 Outback Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 The Hotz | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:06 | 1st = 2 The Hotz 2nd = 11 Polarity 3rd = 5 Excuse Me Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Thousand Carat | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:05 | 1st = 5 Thousand Carat 2nd = 3 Bag Of Nickels 3rd = 2 Rapidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Tokamak | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 12:00 | 1st = 9 Tokamak 2nd = 12 Someday 3rd = 3 Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Tampere | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Tampere 2nd = 5 Swiss Flyer 3rd = 8 Dane Margot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Northern Glory | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Northern Glory 2nd = 4 Everage 3rd = 3 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Threescoreandten | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Threescoreandten 2nd = 5 Roman Conflict 3rd = 3 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Agent Ziva | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:36 | 1st = 10 Agent Ziva 2nd = 14 Leica Queen 3rd = 3 Darcis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Catered | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:35 | 1st = 5 Catered 2nd = 2 Avas Delight 3rd = 13 Mrs Hadlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Missy Longstocking | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Missy Longstocking 2nd = 11 Enquare 3rd = 3 Jet Down On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Lady Lakshmi | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 11:00 | 1st = 5 Lady Lakshmi 2nd = 8 Riverina Red 3rd = 10 Theodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 15 Sophies Gem | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 10:56 | 1st = 15 Sophies Gem 2nd = 7 Alessandra 3rd = 3 Kapsboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 8 Schooner Bay | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 10:25 | 1st = 8 Schooner Bay 2nd = 6 Toma Valea 3rd = 5 Oak Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Conceptual | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 9:55 | 1st = 4 Conceptual 2nd = 13 Vitesse Rose 3rd = 11 Designated Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 No More Drama | ||
Sat Jun 8 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 No More Drama 2nd = 3 Smart Casual 3rd = 8 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Weowna Samba | ||
Wed May 8 2013 23:52 | 1st = 5 Weowna Samba 2nd = 3 Rock Me Please 3rd = 4 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Wheres Katie | ||
Wed May 8 2013 23:32 | 1st = 7 Wheres Katie 2nd = 8 Nero Tonic 3rd = 3 Maryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Alotta Cash | ||
Wed May 8 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Alotta Cash 2nd = 2 Sky Deuce 3rd = 5 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Shamrock Express | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Shamrock Express 2nd = 4 Zipping Belle 3rd = 2 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Sveta Monelli | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 1 Antun 3rd = 3 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 One Bad Wrist | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 One Bad Wrist 2nd = 7 Harry Horse 3rd = 1 Blue Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Near History | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Near History 2nd = 5 Buck Alec 3rd = 7 Padmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Just Tripping | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Just Tripping 2nd = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 2 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 5 Kansas Turnpike 3rd = 3 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Sir Lenny | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Sir Lenny 2nd = 4 Indian Ink 3rd = 8 Mepunga Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Buzzword | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Buzzword 2nd = 5 Sandave Princess 3rd = 8 Masai Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Easter Dreaming | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Easter Dreaming 2nd = 6 Pellew 3rd = 10 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Raylan Gibbins | ||
Wed May 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Raylan Gibbins 2nd = 8 Sketch Me 3rd = 7 Fill Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Get Around Him | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Get Around Him 2nd = 3 Claustrophobic 3rd = 4 Lizooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Tormented | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Tormented 2nd = 5 As If 3rd = 6 Emdee Hudsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 King Benny | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 King Benny 2nd = 5 Smiley George 3rd = 3 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Tegu | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Tegu 2nd = 8 Mums Lil Cip 3rd = 9 Visual Basic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Poco | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Poco 2nd = 8 El Party 3rd = 6 Desert Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Opening Move | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 Opening Move 2nd = 8 Tibetan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Limburg Fear | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:38 | 1st = 5 Limburg Fear 2nd = 1 Whodat Dude 3rd = 4 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 3 Star Speed 3rd = 2 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Salem | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Salem 2nd = 11 Tombstone Eden 3rd = 1 Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Dimple Way | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Dimple Way 2nd = 4 Street Life 3rd = 1 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Coogee Sunset | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Coogee Sunset 2nd = 1 Jardore 3rd = 8 Puggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Make Magic | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Make Magic 2nd = 1 Jason Eyes 3rd = 4 Nakita Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Glencoe Lad | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Glencoe Lad 2nd = 3 Lifes Venture 3rd = 8 Spekyslittleterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Mucho Caliente | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 2 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 7 Claretown Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Any Size | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Any Size 2nd = 6 Never A Drama 3rd = 3 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Happy Surprise | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Happy Surprise 2nd = 3 Buggles 3rd = 8 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 9 Modern Monty 3rd = 3 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Rose Cabernet | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Rose Cabernet 2nd = 9 Miss Mozoltov 3rd = 2 Hondo Supaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Hayden Hair | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hayden Hair 2nd = 4 Regal Grove 3rd = 7 Cosmic Horror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Artistic Warrior | ||
Wed May 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Artistic Warrior 2nd = 4 Ok To Fly 3rd = 7 Sir Philo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Lektra Bianca | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lektra Bianca 2nd = 5 Cedric Diggory 3rd = 3 Lavender Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Custom Idea | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 1 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Got Away Quickly | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Got Away Quickly 2nd = 7 Gypsy Lee Coin 3rd = 2 Lochness Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 8 El Grande 3rd = 2 Lifes Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Dr Elroy | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Dr Elroy 2nd = 8 Dr Sinbad 3rd = 3 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Zipping Camo | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Zipping Camo 2nd = 5 Mesomorph 3rd = 1 Pearls Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Trikala | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 11 Trikala 2nd = 7 Likeallofus 3rd = 9 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Hornseys Mate | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 8 Real Brew 3rd = 6 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Wild Rock | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Wild Rock 2nd = 6 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 2 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Yap Yap Panda | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Yap Yap Panda 2nd = 1 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 2 Spring Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 3 Kensington Palace 3rd = 2 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 2 Zambora Ace 3rd = 6 Majestic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Two Ells | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Two Ells 2nd = 3 Mr Donaldson 3rd = 8 Hot As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Proby One | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Proby One 2nd = 1 Going Forward 3rd = 8 Watchinu Watchinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Star Doll | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Star Doll 2nd = 7 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 2 Remo Ripa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Faith And Hope 2nd = 5 Black Delta 3rd = 8 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Parc Des Princes | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 8 Parc Des Princes 2nd = 2 Silky Rose 3rd = 10 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Dave Culprit | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Dave Culprit 2nd = 2 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 8 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Candy Queen | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Candy Queen 2nd = 1 Little Redeye 3rd = 4 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Missanger Management | ||
Wed May 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Missanger Management 2nd = 3 Koori Art 3rd = 2 Susila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Rowena Ravenclaw | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Rowena Ravenclaw 2nd = 4 Expression Sesh 3rd = 1 Dirty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Velocity Zing 2nd = 2 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 5 Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Swift Stride | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Swift Stride 2nd = 2 Conforming 3rd = 3 Our Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Five Am Riser | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Five Am Riser 2nd = 8 Dr Roadie 3rd = 1 Big Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Wild Bill Cody | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Wild Bill Cody 2nd = 1 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 2 Poppys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 6 Master Macca 3rd = 11 Signum Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Parallax | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Parallax 2nd = 1 Courtesy 3rd = 5 Tams Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Tickles 2nd = 2 Seismic Claire 3rd = 4 Braxons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Ohyeah Lifegoeson | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Ohyeah Lifegoeson 2nd = 10 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 5 Lineofcredit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Kirabilli Sylvie | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Sylvie 2nd = 3 Zambora Power 3rd = 4 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Paper Miss | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Paper Miss 2nd = 4 Run Snowy Run 3rd = 6 Deadly Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Our Coolkat | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Our Coolkat 2nd = 10 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 6 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 That Was Then | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 That Was Then 2nd = 8 Ousti 3rd = 7 Rhode House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Golden Glory | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Golden Glory 2nd = 1 Soprano Boss 3rd = 10 Catch It Kada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Gimme Range | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Gimme Range 2nd = 2 Tickle Me 3rd = 8 City Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Irish Jim | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Irish Jim 2nd = 8 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 4 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Burning Halo | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Burning Halo 2nd = 7 Zambora Storm 3rd = 8 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Mr Ice | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Ice 2nd = 7 Miss Happy Pants 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Gian | ||
Wed May 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Gian 2nd = 5 Major Minor 3rd = 6 Miss Elvira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Major Smash | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Major Smash 2nd = 7 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Equitas | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Equitas 2nd = 2 Pretty Composed 3rd = 3 Lillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Dons Flash | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Dons Flash 2nd = 3 Hey You Mug 3rd = 8 Secret Shuffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 10 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 9 Cold Real Dimpled 3rd = 7 Cold America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 What For | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 What For 2nd = 1 Cruiser Orchid 3rd = 3 Skylander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 14 Redford | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 14 Redford 2nd = 9 Guessing Game 3rd = 13 Lequest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Say Grace | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Say Grace 2nd = 2 Eyes Do It 3rd = 8 State Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Mcarmbro 3rd = 4 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Bitumen Burner | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bitumen Burner 2nd = 2 Bit Iffy 3rd = 4 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Gavin Callah 2nd = 1 Barelen Joanie 3rd = 9 Dana Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 13 Aldebaran Turnpike | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:26 | 1st = 13 Aldebaran Turnpike 2nd = 5 Cookeyslass 3rd = 1 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cecil Henry | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Cecil Henry 2nd = 8 Leonard 3rd = 3 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Hitemup | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Hitemup 2nd = 10 Zinzan Bromac 3rd = 9 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Born To Molly | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Born To Molly 2nd = 8 Stink Vortex 3rd = 1 Sin Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Miss Chicki | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Chicki 2nd = 4 Mac Caviar 3rd = 6 She Can Sew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Angel Wing | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Angel Wing 2nd = 6 Tuff As Rust 3rd = 8 Princess Caraboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dayseas Jet | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 2 Casual Paddy 3rd = 3 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Yaholyterror | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Yaholyterror 2nd = 8 Buddys Spider 3rd = 10 Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Jaw Jett | ||
Wed May 8 2013 18:01 | 1st = 8 Jaw Jett 2nd = 1 Shannon Tucker 3rd = 2 Smart Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Glamour Lips | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:58 | 1st = 7 Glamour Lips 2nd = 8 Reggaes Maximus 3rd = 2 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Howard Rhino | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Howard Rhino 2nd = 1 Steel Fixer 3rd = 2 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Montana Tess | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:46 | 1st = 3 Montana Tess 2nd = 2 Free Advice 3rd = 8 Berbizier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Willies Tale | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Willies Tale 2nd = 3 Elated Joy 3rd = 6 Lifestyle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Extension | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Extension 2nd = 3 Rosetta Caprici 3rd = 7 Slipaway Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Ausswin | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Ausswin 2nd = 4 Pinegrove 3rd = 9 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Income Generator | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:34 | 1st = 7 Income Generator 2nd = 2 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 6 Flew Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Lucky Hazel | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:30 | 1st = 10 Lucky Hazel 2nd = 3 Rivimac 3rd = 4 Grand Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Princess Mea | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Princess Mea 2nd = 7 Big Mischief 3rd = 6 Rubys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Tax Free | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Tax Free 2nd = 3 Kamba 3rd = 7 Set Them Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Kulu Special | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:16 | 1st = 3 Kulu Special 2nd = 2 Mobile Banker 3rd = 5 Devocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Extreme Fire | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Extreme Fire 2nd = 2 Sally Hemings 3rd = 3 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bellwave | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Bellwave 2nd = 6 Foam Party 3rd = 4 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Wed May 8 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 10 Death Defying 3rd = 2 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Lektra Cruiser | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:59 | 1st = 10 Lektra Cruiser 2nd = 8 All Inn Brady 3rd = 1 Vintage Ashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Oviate | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Oviate 2nd = 10 In His Hands 3rd = 4 Saxon Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Outback Spirit | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Outback Spirit 2nd = 3 White Hornet 3rd = 2 Blitzem Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 14 Stella Jeune | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:48 | 1st = 14 Stella Jeune 2nd = 13 Gonski Girl 3rd = 10 Wilder Wilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Low Call | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Low Call 2nd = 8 Red Hot Pepper 3rd = 1 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Mascuri | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Mascuri 2nd = 7 Jankovic 3rd = 2 Dont Be Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Liechtenstein | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Liechtenstein 2nd = 1 Hendricus 3rd = 8 Houston Benefactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 3 Australian Bite | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Australian Bite 2nd = 10 Obama 3rd = 6 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 From The Top | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 From The Top 2nd = 7 Awesome Fivesome 3rd = 1 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Not Held | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Not Held 2nd = 3 Cyclone Fury 3rd = 6 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 6 Tukiyo | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Tukiyo 2nd = 14 Flinders Sea 3rd = 4 The Storeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Stylish Fringe | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 8 Rubys Lair 3rd = 1 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Splendid Shiraz | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Splendid Shiraz 2nd = 4 Star Tastic 3rd = 8 Clovalley Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:20 | 1st = 12 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 5 Paiges Boy 3rd = 14 Maharaaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Steel Vine | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Steel Vine 2nd = 6 Saxon Suzi 3rd = 11 Mustang Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Power Merc | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Power Merc 2nd = 1 Carlos Kist 3rd = 3 Allen Lobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Magnetic | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Magnetic 2nd = 8 Fred Sealey 3rd = 2 Sir Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Foxtrot Novey | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Foxtrot Novey 2nd = 6 Idatrice 3rd = 2 Grigio Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Reshiram | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Reshiram 2nd = 2 Premier Spot 3rd = 7 Whos The Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Our Miss Ruby | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Ruby 2nd = 3 Gunabe A Surgeon 3rd = 4 Mister Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Xatel Ekwa | ||
Wed May 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Xatel Ekwa 2nd = 1 Inside Job 3rd = 7 School Of Turin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Aheadofhistime | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 1 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Max I Am | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Max I Am 2nd = 9 Boss Dougie 3rd = 2 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Course You Did | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Course You Did 2nd = 7 Sudoku Magic 3rd = 4 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Tax Evader | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Tax Evader 2nd = 4 Shadow Buster 3rd = 12 Fragezeichen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Resistance | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Resistance 2nd = 2 Sunrise Dencer 3rd = 9 Plundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Worth A Diamond | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:43 | 1st = 6 Worth A Diamond 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Sooty 3rd = 8 Thats Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Prince Jester | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 12 Prince Jester 2nd = 2 Nordic Duke 3rd = 3 Tower Of Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Daina Allen | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Daina Allen 2nd = 5 Joaine Allen 3rd = 1 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Surpark | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Surpark 2nd = 2 Tatoli 3rd = 9 Frisbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Rip Apart | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Rip Apart 2nd = 9 Supreme Ruler 3rd = 8 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Bad Luck Jimmy | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Bad Luck Jimmy 2nd = 8 He Went Off 3rd = 4 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Loophole | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:23 | 1st = 7 Loophole 2nd = 3 Tamariz 3rd = 4 Lucky Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Aston Buzz | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Aston Buzz 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Rose 3rd = 4 Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 11 Indulgent | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:17 | 1st = 11 Indulgent 2nd = 6 Tres Hombres 3rd = 1 Kinky Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Top Rada | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Top Rada 2nd = 7 Great Cheer 3rd = 2 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Lilly Lane | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 Lilly Lane 2nd = 4 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 1 Banjo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Khalifa | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Khalifa 2nd = 8 Holy Heart 3rd = 1 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Long Gully Tese | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 8 Uncle Montgomery 3rd = 2 Madra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Granadilla Miss | ||
Wed May 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Granadilla Miss 2nd = 12 Token Of Valour 3rd = 8 If The Slipperfits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Pretty Blonde | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 7 Gimme Some Savings 3rd = 3 Assaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:52 | 1st = 8 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 2 Cheap Champ 3rd = 4 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Holy Thread | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:48 | 1st = 2 Holy Thread 2nd = 1 Setta Rocks 3rd = 3 Bugaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Blue Galo | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Blue Galo 2nd = 3 Tahlia Shiraz 3rd = 8 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:42 | 1st = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 2 Run Ripalong 3rd = 5 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Mishani Persuader | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Mishani Persuader 2nd = 1 Kings Dominion 3rd = 6 Dehere and There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Nelly Allen | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:34 | 1st = 6 Nelly Allen 2nd = 1 Rods Super 3rd = 7 Sprite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Big Bear Rock | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Big Bear Rock 2nd = 5 Schumacher 3rd = 2 Anabaas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 10 Ninjas Boy | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:29 | 1st = 10 Ninjas Boy 2nd = 2 Aston 3rd = 4 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 4 Posy | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Posy 2nd = 10 Emilys Own 3rd = 13 Shades Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Volenti | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 10 Volenti 2nd = 11 Saxy Grace 3rd = 7 Cant You See That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Treeovus | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 9 Treeovus 2nd = 5 Maskhara 3rd = 8 Mr Crane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Tee Brady | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Tee Brady 2nd = 7 Jacko Bale 3rd = 1 Cosmic Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Barbed | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Barbed 2nd = 1 Test The Breeze 3rd = 9 Refer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Speed Chick | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Speed Chick 2nd = 5 Biagi Jewel 3rd = 3 Kalamazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 5 Tara Tom 3rd = 6 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Ms Ba Bella | ||
Wed May 8 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 Ms Ba Bella 2nd = 2 A Tad Apart 3rd = 10 Broadway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Salegreys Power | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Salegreys Power 2nd = 2 Quando Bale 3rd = 4 Flaming Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 11 Stick On | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Stick On 2nd = 6 Hard Romp 3rd = 4 Lamingtons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Bomber Kahn | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 Bomber Kahn 2nd = 4 Danger Sign 3rd = 3 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Danreign | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Danreign 2nd = 1 Testamonial Mak 3rd = 4 Ruben Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 4 Frank Whitaker | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Frank Whitaker 2nd = 8 Witz End 3rd = 1 Kidnapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Randi | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Randi 2nd = 10 Gracious Tara 3rd = 5 Barrier Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Billy Banjo | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Billy Banjo 2nd = 1 De Shi Von 3rd = 4 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Instrumentalist | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:38 | 1st = 7 Instrumentalist 2nd = 1 Al Ahmar 3rd = 6 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Full Beer Fridge | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Full Beer Fridge 2nd = 8 Robina Rain 3rd = 2 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Shandorlass | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Shandorlass 2nd = 10 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 9 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Red Hot Dazzler | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:28 | 1st = 10 Red Hot Dazzler 2nd = 2 Bewhatyouwannabe 3rd = 1 Requirement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Surf Quake | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Surf Quake 2nd = 5 Wheres Chicken 3rd = 6 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Born Lightning | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:24 | 1st = 4 Born Lightning 2nd = 5 Marley Girl 3rd = 1 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Bono Vox | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Bono Vox 2nd = 7 Hacketts Heart 3rd = 3 Elms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Queens Rose | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Queens Rose 2nd = 7 Belorussiya 3rd = 16 Princess Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Wise Journey | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Wise Journey 2nd = 11 Ditched 3rd = 4 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:08 | 1st = 5 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 9 Uno Green 3rd = 1 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Carol Beer | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:07 | 1st = 4 Carol Beer 2nd = 8 Inside Edge 3rd = 1 Suberushie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Destiny Rising | ||
Wed May 8 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Destiny Rising 2nd = 7 Belladini 3rd = 5 Rise to the Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Winter Lane | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Winter Lane 2nd = 6 Surface To Air 3rd = 1 Life Is A Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Save The Star | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:53 | 1st = 10 Save The Star 2nd = 8 Elkalato 3rd = 15 Traceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Bree | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bree 2nd = 7 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 6 Smile For Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lukey Deez | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:49 | 1st = 6 Lukey Deez 2nd = 2 Will He Bolt 3rd = 8 Rockem Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Manor Lady | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Manor Lady 2nd = 6 Trading Halt 3rd = 1 Siwa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Travel Wise | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Travel Wise 2nd = 1 Catalan King 3rd = 4 Cee Tee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Excitate | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Excitate 2nd = 12 Exalted Omega 3rd = 1 Iron Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Just A Boy | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:33 | 1st = 1 Just A Boy 2nd = 6 Sarahs Cool 3rd = 2 Shanghai Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Jimmy Lane | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 8 Flaming White 3rd = 3 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Stargrill Boy | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Stargrill Boy 2nd = 2 Vive Le Vent 3rd = 12 Patent Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Matildas Babe | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:15 | 1st = 4 Matildas Babe 2nd = 3 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 8 Eureka Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Its Lockie | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:14 | 1st = 3 Its Lockie 2nd = 1 Ruby Time 3rd = 2 Amber Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Samarmeteors | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Samarmeteors 2nd = 11 Romancingthestone 3rd = 6 Menage A Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Lucky Charm | ||
Wed May 8 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Lucky Charm 2nd = 7 Chevremont 3rd = 5 Diamond Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Scott Some Toe | ||
Wed May 8 2013 11:57 | 1st = 2 Scott Some Toe 2nd = 4 Ello Elle 3rd = 5 Another Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Who Will | ||
Wed May 8 2013 11:43 | 1st = 8 Who Will 2nd = 7 Not To Share 3rd = 3 Mighty Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Mariah | ||
Wed May 8 2013 11:39 | 1st = 3 Mariah 2nd = 8 Danny Sheen 3rd = 1 Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 6 Cast A Spell | ||
Wed May 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 6 Cast A Spell 2nd = 10 Senatorial 3rd = 7 Jesshanimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Supreme Shelleen | ||
Wed May 8 2013 11:22 | 1st = 8 Supreme Shelleen 2nd = 5 Homebush Awesome 3rd = 1 Judy in Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Swiss Alps | ||
Wed May 8 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Swiss Alps 2nd = 8 Dixie Queen 3rd = 5 Homebush Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Perfect Flow | ||
Wed May 8 2013 10:55 | 1st = 2 Perfect Flow 2nd = 3 Ramarro 3rd = 12 Brahma Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Tip | ||
Wed May 8 2013 10:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 5 Black Hennessy 3rd = 2 Rose Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Doll Parts | ||
Wed May 8 2013 10:28 | 1st = 6 Doll Parts 2nd = 7 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 8 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Inis Rose | ||
Wed May 8 2013 10:20 | 1st = 7 Inis Rose 2nd = 6 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 8 Candy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Botany Seaton | ||
Wed May 8 2013 10:08 | 1st = 7 Botany Seaton 2nd = 1 Gucci Rush 3rd = 3 Hunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Hondo Supaboy | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Hondo Supaboy 2nd = 6 Go To Man 3rd = 3 Big Willy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Josh Pines | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Josh Pines 2nd = 6 Locknane Rose 3rd = 8 Boo Icy You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Flaming Diva | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Flaming Diva 2nd = 6 Jacks Teddy 3rd = 3 Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Ready to Rock | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Ready to Rock 2nd = 1 Paua Is Lethal 3rd = 6 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Jenmar Bomber | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Bomber 2nd = 6 On the Fringe 3rd = 2 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Charlie Nic | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Charlie Nic 2nd = 1 Allen Hodney 3rd = 8 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Tiza Gold | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Tiza Gold 2nd = 1 Sir Slater 3rd = 4 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Ruby Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Ruby Kahn 2nd = 7 Hampton Bale 3rd = 6 Emerley Zodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Grandiose Love | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Grandiose Love 2nd = 8 Aussie Sprite 3rd = 1 Kool Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 8 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 1 Black Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 My Marley | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 My Marley 2nd = 2 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 8 Rhanis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Gracie | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Gracie 2nd = 2 Jack Oriley 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Vurlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Yasi Girl | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Yasi Girl 2nd = 7 Dyna Millier 3rd = 4 Snow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Stagger | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:34 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 4 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 1 Kelmatts Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Quintella | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 Quintella 2nd = 1 Joe Blow 3rd = 6 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:26 | 1st = 6 Woobera Surf 2nd = 7 Chloes Mate 3rd = 1 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Director | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:23 | 1st = 6 Director 2nd = 7 Tic Tac Thomas 3rd = 2 In The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Chassys Best | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Chassys Best 2nd = 7 Came Rollin In 3rd = 1 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Fausts Forever | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:16 | 1st = 7 Fausts Forever 2nd = 5 Bogan Central 3rd = 8 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Zulu Zeus | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:13 | 1st = 7 Zulu Zeus 2nd = 6 Got The Life 3rd = 4 Sonic Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Consols | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Consols 2nd = 6 Rustic King 3rd = 5 First Incision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Reckless Driver | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:06 | 1st = 2 Reckless Driver 2nd = 8 Cee Eh Oh 3rd = 3 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 21:02 | 1st = 2 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 4 Quick Advance 3rd = 1 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Lucerne Lass | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 3 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Diego Sprite | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Diego Sprite 2nd = 7 Lachs Wish 3rd = 4 Shes In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Sky Tower 2nd = 2 Teejay Fella 3rd = 3 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Flaming White | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Flaming White 2nd = 1 Cry Baby Jeff 3rd = 7 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Space Wave | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Space Wave 2nd = 7 Miss Karoo 3rd = 3 Withcott Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 7 Yappin Jack 3rd = 6 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Ritza Luke | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Ritza Luke 2nd = 6 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 4 Fast Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Frecha Nero | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Frecha Nero 2nd = 2 Clockwise 3rd = 4 Ray The Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Black Cardigan | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Black Cardigan 2nd = 4 Keyser Soze 3rd = 5 Old Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Alex The Great | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Alex The Great 2nd = 7 Madams Folly 3rd = 4 Rose Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Semose Twenty | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Semose Twenty 2nd = 1 Coruba Run 3rd = 6 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Hi Bella | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Hi Bella 2nd = 1 Burma Roo 3rd = 7 China Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Niamh Premier | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Niamh Premier 2nd = 4 Wave Jockey 3rd = 5 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Magic Santana | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:13 | 1st = 7 Magic Santana 2nd = 4 Gaudi 3rd = 2 Happy Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Roofer | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Roofer 2nd = 2 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 6 Transformosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Thunder Rocks | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 2 Fashion Guru 3rd = 7 Hareless Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Sentry Duty | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 20:02 | 1st = 7 Sentry Duty 2nd = 2 Bruno Boy 3rd = 6 Ukulele Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Russian Red | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 Russian Red 2nd = 1 Elkan Bale 3rd = 4 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Paddys Ace | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Paddys Ace 2nd = 1 Notimetothink 3rd = 2 Gothic Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Destinys Blitz | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Destinys Blitz 2nd = 8 Gangsta Style 3rd = 3 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Southpaw Boxer | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Southpaw Boxer 2nd = 1 Bit Berger 3rd = 5 Ninja Backman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Surfin Kawati | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 4 Master Macrea 3rd = 5 Riverside Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Bees Girl | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bees Girl 2nd = 7 No Reward 3rd = 8 Enfield Kell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Emerley Lover | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Emerley Lover 2nd = 6 Lifes For Living 3rd = 4 Wonder Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Somebody Tifi | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 1 Andos Magic 3rd = 6 Joyces Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Speedy In Oz | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 7 Twilight Katie 3rd = 8 Santa Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Flying Tee | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Tee 2nd = 4 Currency 3rd = 3 Burned End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Feelin Bettor | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Feelin Bettor 2nd = 7 Barrys Best 3rd = 8 Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Rock Pepper | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Rock Pepper 2nd = 2 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 4 Eryn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Elite Jay | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Elite Jay 2nd = 4 Chief Magistrate 3rd = 7 Charming Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Indiana Raider | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Indiana Raider 2nd = 3 Path Drifter 3rd = 4 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Miss Ella | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Ella 2nd = 4 Sambo 3rd = 3 Vintage Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Knocknagoshel | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 2 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 3 Mrs Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 The Terrorizer | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 The Terrorizer 2nd = 4 Right Hand 3rd = 8 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Gottem | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Gottem 2nd = 4 Fun Time Ally 3rd = 3 Why Not Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Valarie Allen | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Valarie Allen 2nd = 4 Victa Nicole 3rd = 6 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Snipers Shot | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Snipers Shot 2nd = 1 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 3 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Advanced Art | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Advanced Art 2nd = 4 Hezafrenchman 3rd = 12 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Irish Sapphire | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 7 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 8 Cover Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bring Back Bob | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Bring Back Bob 2nd = 3 Criminal Act 3rd = 9 Lend Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Bago Steel 2nd = 8 Monolita 3rd = 5 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Hillview Daisy | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Hillview Daisy 2nd = 5 Laurie Lachlan 3rd = 7 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Maggies Mystery | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:33 | 1st = 3 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 4 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 6 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 6 Cool Rush 3rd = 3 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Arabian Oracle | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 3 Zulu Idle 3rd = 6 Pushbutton Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Allen Teebone | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Allen Teebone 2nd = 4 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 3 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 The Family Guy | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 The Family Guy 2nd = 7 The Mint 3rd = 4 Uncle Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 5 Veneto Lane 3rd = 8 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Aint It Magic | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:11 | 1st = 3 Aint It Magic 2nd = 8 Sleek Fancy 3rd = 1 Renee Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Lombo Louganis | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 1 Makah Warrior 3rd = 2 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Jaded Sandy | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 18:03 | 1st = 8 Jaded Sandy 2nd = 1 Mcbride 3rd = 4 Dundee Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Threo | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:58 | 1st = 6 Threo 2nd = 8 Callofduty 3rd = 4 Thats Real Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Devine Wench | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Devine Wench 2nd = 8 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 1 All About Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Mandy Keeping | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 7 Live Action 3rd = 1 Mctiernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Dougs Courage | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Dougs Courage 2nd = 4 Our Little Artist 3rd = 6 Beads And Braids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Zelemar Fever | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 1 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 8 Carol Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Saabrina Miss | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Saabrina Miss 2nd = 5 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 6 Ima Lucky Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 7 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 4 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 County Jet | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 County Jet 2nd = 4 Radar Rider 3rd = 1 Bandits Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Rocky Pop | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:28 | 1st = 9 Rocky Pop 2nd = 5 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 11 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Grand Cobbler | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Grand Cobbler 2nd = 1 Allen Ganji 3rd = 4 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Mister Presley | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Mister Presley 2nd = 5 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 2 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Sherry Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Sherry Monelli 2nd = 2 Rusty Rose 3rd = 8 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Adynata | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Adynata 2nd = 3 Racers Dream 3rd = 2 Gods Tilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Amaze | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Amaze 2nd = 2 Miss Philly 3rd = 7 Elite Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Walking Ona Dream | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Walking Ona Dream 2nd = 9 On Stage 3rd = 10 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Latin King | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:06 | 1st = 5 Latin King 2nd = 9 Who Gives A Hoot 3rd = 8 Stylish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Ledaro Dash | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Dash 2nd = 8 Antebellum 3rd = 3 Lee Larni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 1 Bee Tee You 3rd = 3 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 3 Funny Car 3rd = 9 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Dinky Mink | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Dinky Mink 2nd = 10 Tictacs 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Pure Genius | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 Pure Genius 2nd = 1 Jambaiaya 3rd = 4 Satin Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 3 Danny B Good 3rd = 10 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Its Manic | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Its Manic 2nd = 1 Why Not King 3rd = 5 Mizaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Kalden Cersei | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Kalden Cersei 2nd = 1 Olive Oil 3rd = 7 Big Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Gooday Stride | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Gooday Stride 2nd = 8 Swing Away 3rd = 7 Double Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Truffle | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Truffle 2nd = 6 Churchelle 3rd = 1 Frankie Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:36 | 1st = 3 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 2 Classiness 3rd = 8 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Regs Web | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Regs Web 2nd = 1 Novo Tempo 3rd = 7 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Watch Me Dash | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:29 | 1st = 6 Watch Me Dash 2nd = 2 Oy Ve Bromac 3rd = 4 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 11 Lonhros Star | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:26 | 1st = 11 Lonhros Star 2nd = 3 Nuclears Belle 3rd = 6 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Bluette Lassi | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:23 | 1st = 3 Bluette Lassi 2nd = 2 Ravishing Ruth 3rd = 8 Gallic Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Honey Vine | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Honey Vine 2nd = 4 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 2 Rough Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 River Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 River Spirit 2nd = 13 Lucky Mojo 3rd = 1 Mishani Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Secret Ruby | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:19 | 1st = 9 Secret Ruby 2nd = 6 Irish Crest 3rd = 1 Classic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Adhara Reign | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:16 | 1st = 6 Adhara Reign 2nd = 8 Trident Lotto 3rd = 1 Blue Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Makati Maximus | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:12 | 1st = 9 Makati Maximus 2nd = 7 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 3 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Solitary Bloke | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Solitary Bloke 2nd = 2 Al Forty Three 3rd = 1 Amlin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Rockin Song | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Rockin Song 2nd = 1 Genista Gem 3rd = 3 Jadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 1 Herbies Dream 3rd = 4 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Towan | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Towan 2nd = 9 Winger 3rd = 2 Bellasinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Easy Catch | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 Easy Catch 2nd = 5 Bit Noisy 3rd = 3 Arlege Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Campbell Wallace | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:51 | 1st = 7 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 2 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Millionaires Baby | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Millionaires Baby 2nd = 9 Dolled Up 3rd = 1 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Exsalont | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:41 | 1st = 3 Exsalont 2nd = 9 Terror Toupee 3rd = 5 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Mocha | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Mocha 2nd = 8 I See White 3rd = 4 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Fumanchu | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:36 | 1st = 4 Fumanchu 2nd = 3 Watch My Pocket 3rd = 8 Star Value Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Roussos Power | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Roussos Power 2nd = 10 Red Celtique 3rd = 6 Object Of Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Authorized | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:26 | 1st = 5 Authorized 2nd = 7 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 1 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Hotshot Darcy | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Hotshot Darcy 2nd = 7 Slick Shambi 3rd = 2 Debbie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Mickiem | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:22 | 1st = 6 Mickiem 2nd = 1 God Help Us 3rd = 3 Grado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Montana Marie | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:21 | 1st = 11 Montana Marie 2nd = 2 Purity Belle 3rd = 8 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Prized | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Prized 2nd = 1 Boom Land 3rd = 8 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Knocka Norris | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Knocka Norris 2nd = 4 Bruadar 3rd = 6 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Doomed | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:06 | 1st = 11 Doomed 2nd = 5 Crusader Acey 3rd = 1 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Typhoon Tan | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 3 Pure Royalty 3rd = 9 Our Copper Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Mishani Edge | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:57 | 1st = 10 Mishani Edge 2nd = 12 Thunder Set 3rd = 14 Emperors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Bet Bet Zac | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Bet Bet Zac 2nd = 3 Red Adaire 3rd = 8 Galba Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Milwaukee Volo | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee Volo 2nd = 7 Clementsorrell 3rd = 3 Jakes Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Maphelane | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Maphelane 2nd = 1 Ash For Cash 3rd = 6 Mabrouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Slap On A Hat | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Slap On A Hat 2nd = 4 Lachs Ambition 3rd = 9 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Lady Shannon | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Lady Shannon 2nd = 4 Pillar To Post 3rd = 3 Lucky Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Reinforcement | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Reinforcement 2nd = 5 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 6 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 You Had Me | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:36 | 1st = 3 You Had Me 2nd = 1 Dylis Bale 3rd = 2 Power Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Dixie Miss | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 9 Dixie Miss 2nd = 11 Tilly Girl 3rd = 2 Out Of The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Death Defying | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:26 | 1st = 3 Death Defying 2nd = 2 Sunwhiz 3rd = 5 Man Of The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Northern Blitz | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Northern Blitz 2nd = 12 Magnavita 3rd = 7 Doctor Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Miss Geddes | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Miss Geddes 2nd = 7 Fawn Caviar 3rd = 2 Baltic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Tepirita Rita | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 8 El Jetta 3rd = 7 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Expensive Greeting | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Expensive Greeting 2nd = 7 Wingello Lass 3rd = 5 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Bombalurina | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Bombalurina 2nd = 7 Taradale Miss 3rd = 3 Makawao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Flyin Along | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:09 | 1st = 11 Flyin Along 2nd = 2 Im No Question 3rd = 6 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 All In Clover | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 All In Clover 2nd = 2 Mungo Jerry 3rd = 1 Sonny Wellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Owens Delight | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:04 | 1st = 4 Owens Delight 2nd = 5 Our Rising Star 3rd = 3 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Kens Party | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 Kens Party 2nd = 5 Galba Phil 3rd = 7 Cuddle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Finger Pop | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:58 | 1st = 8 Finger Pop 2nd = 7 Uno Allegro 3rd = 2 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Shadows Of Venus | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Shadows Of Venus 2nd = 10 Half For You 3rd = 9 Grand Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Spidergirl | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:51 | 1st = 3 Spidergirl 2nd = 11 Joco Padel 3rd = 1 Lucy Has Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Aimalac Burra | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Aimalac Burra 2nd = 3 Powers That Be 3rd = 12 Gold Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Dyna Ariel | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ariel 2nd = 8 Jack Enlim 3rd = 3 Claretown Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Donky Deep | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Donky Deep 2nd = 7 Moody Man 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Fortheloveofmoney | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Fortheloveofmoney 2nd = 4 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 7 Rapt In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Marco Polo | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Marco Polo 2nd = 1 Avighna 3rd = 4 Heartily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mister Grinaldi | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:34 | 1st = 7 Mister Grinaldi 2nd = 1 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 10 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Texas Yellow Rose | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Texas Yellow Rose 2nd = 11 Insanebolta 3rd = 8 Freya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Boundary Row | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:29 | 1st = 5 Boundary Row 2nd = 6 Majestic Whiz 3rd = 4 Countess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Wally Enlim | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:26 | 1st = 10 Wally Enlim 2nd = 1 Why Not Buddsy 3rd = 7 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Recess | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Recess 2nd = 1 Best Loved 3rd = 5 Thousand Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Miracle | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:16 | 1st = 4 Miracle 2nd = 3 Zharis Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Radiologist | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Radiologist 2nd = 6 Tiger Who 3rd = 4 Quad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Shes A Jet | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:09 | 1st = 3 Shes A Jet 2nd = 6 Excellent Talent 3rd = 2 Why Not Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 7 Ramrada 3rd = 3 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Shot Of Scarlet | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Scarlet 2nd = 8 Kirra Lyn 3rd = 1 Regal Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Inna Beauty | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Inna Beauty 2nd = 7 Ravishing Reward 3rd = 5 Remi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 9 Mels Evie | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Mels Evie 2nd = 7 Sharmack 3rd = 4 Marching On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Why Not Ryan | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:51 | 1st = 1 Why Not Ryan 2nd = 7 Uno Mordi 3rd = 2 Kadina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Gems Conquest | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:43 | 1st = 7 Gems Conquest 2nd = 5 Decado 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Lunar Corona | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:34 | 1st = 1 Lunar Corona 2nd = 6 Its Lockie 3rd = 5 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Just A Fling | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:24 | 1st = 1 Just A Fling 2nd = 3 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 8 Moyabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Mi Apache Horse | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Mi Apache Horse 2nd = 7 Kirkinini 3rd = 9 Luen Yat Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Emma Belle | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:16 | 1st = 7 Emma Belle 2nd = 6 Sujook 3rd = 3 Elite Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Llamedos | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Llamedos 2nd = 4 Bound By Pride 3rd = 1 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:59 | 1st = 5 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 4 Archies Brother 3rd = 10 Amble Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 4 Starla 3rd = 7 Charming Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Lumiere Blue | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Lumiere Blue 2nd = 12 Pachenko 3rd = 6 Secret Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Capacity | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:41 | 1st = 5 Capacity 2nd = 2 Herodium 3rd = 3 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Bolt Rama | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Bolt Rama 2nd = 10 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 1 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Radinka | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Radinka 2nd = 1 Borrack 3rd = 3 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 11:02 | 1st = 1 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 6 Secret Nadia 3rd = 7 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Go Dolphin Power | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 10:44 | 1st = 3 Go Dolphin Power 2nd = 1 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 4 Merely A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Rock Express | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Rock Express 2nd = 8 Saki House 3rd = 6 Cast Iron Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Fulla Torque | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 10:24 | 1st = 4 Fulla Torque 2nd = 8 Aykroyd 3rd = 5 Eureka Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Fierce Star | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 10:04 | 1st = 7 Fierce Star 2nd = 6 Shanghai Sam 3rd = 2 Flirt Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Happy Surprise | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 0:32 | 1st = 1 Happy Surprise 2nd = 8 Resolute 3rd = 5 Six Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Show Me How | ||
Mon Apr 8 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Show Me How 2nd = 4 Pristine Blue 3rd = 7 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 23:55 | 1st = 2 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 1 Can Return Fire 3rd = 4 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 23:47 | 1st = 5 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 8 Pennys Angel 3rd = 4 Go Rubber Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 De Wade | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 23:32 | 1st = 4 De Wade 2nd = 1 Au Revoir 3rd = 6 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Lord Platinum | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 23:25 | 1st = 5 Lord Platinum 2nd = 1 Desgerrado 3rd = 3 As Tough As Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Give and Take | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Give and Take 2nd = 6 Octane Vow 3rd = 3 Tat Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Eagle Rox | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 23:00 | 1st = 3 Eagle Rox 2nd = 1 Soho Kidman 3rd = 8 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 El Party | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 El Party 2nd = 3 Fancy Zac 3rd = 2 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 6 Kadabra Dynasty | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Kadabra Dynasty 2nd = 9 Mygreekkalesa 3rd = 4 Smileifuluvme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Willy Bale | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Willy Bale 2nd = 4 Fancy Invader 3rd = 3 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Would He | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:45 | 1st = 7 Would He 2nd = 4 Panorama Grand 3rd = 3 Our Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Hez The Bart Man | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:35 | 1st = 11 Hez The Bart Man 2nd = 8 Algeepee 3rd = 4 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Shamrock Express | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Shamrock Express 2nd = 1 Rockin Robin 3rd = 8 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Larahs Wish | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Larahs Wish 2nd = 2 Nurse Akali 3rd = 6 Super Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Sallywynda | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Sallywynda 2nd = 6 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 4 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Ainsdale | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Ainsdale 2nd = 5 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 8 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:20 | 2nd = 4 Reddy Fire 3rd = 6 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Crazy Good | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Crazy Good 2nd = 6 Falcon Vista 3rd = 4 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Mystic Fancy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Mystic Fancy 2nd = 6 Husky Groover 3rd = 1 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Spicey Ebony | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:17 | 1st = 4 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 5 Precise Timing 3rd = 7 Rerod Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Endless Pleasure | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Endless Pleasure 2nd = 11 Stiletto Rock 3rd = 2 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Gamechanger | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Gamechanger 2nd = 3 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 2 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Mad Mons | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Mad Mons 2nd = 2 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 8 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Death Adda | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Death Adda 2nd = 3 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 1 Livingisfun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:02 | 1st = 6 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 2 Sleek And Sassy 3rd = 5 Watcha Red Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Senta De Noche | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Senta De Noche 2nd = 5 Medusas Miss 3rd = 4 Esprit Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Dark Assassin | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Dark Assassin 2nd = 2 Over Kill 3rd = 1 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Rerod Roxy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 1 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 2 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Mulgrave | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Mulgrave 2nd = 2 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 1 Arma Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Compton Street | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Compton Street 2nd = 8 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 9 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Feel The Thrill | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Feel The Thrill 2nd = 2 White Gold 3rd = 8 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Later Gator | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Later Gator 2nd = 4 Lucy Lil 3rd = 1 Epona Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Knight Fun | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Knight Fun 2nd = 7 Ocean Li 3rd = 6 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Educated Lady | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Educated Lady 2nd = 7 Ifihadyourbet 3rd = 3 Dynamic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Runway Ready | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Runway Ready 2nd = 5 My Signature 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Taiaha | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:33 | 1st = 2 Taiaha 2nd = 4 El Machine 3rd = 1 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Prince Cheri | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Prince Cheri 2nd = 3 Pitt Street 3rd = 6 Southern Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Sanction Seelster | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:29 | 1st = 4 Sanction Seelster 2nd = 6 Yes Shes A Mod 3rd = 7 Deadlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Allen Carrion | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Carrion 2nd = 7 Connemara Fire 3rd = 2 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 3 Katmandonny 3rd = 11 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 2 Terror Time 3rd = 6 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Teddie Boy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Teddie Boy 2nd = 5 Kool Icon 3rd = 7 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Going Good | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Going Good 2nd = 8 Flash OBrilliance 3rd = 11 Pentimento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 My Aliyana | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 My Aliyana 2nd = 8 Tella 3rd = 6 Legendary Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Super Payment | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Super Payment 2nd = 7 Tandar Lass 3rd = 2 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Mighty Metzger | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:03 | 1st = 4 Mighty Metzger 2nd = 1 Arousing 3rd = 6 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Segue | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Segue 2nd = 7 Unimpeachable 3rd = 1 Ciao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Woke Up Tired | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 2 Allcutup 3rd = 9 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 4 Johns Son 3rd = 2 Mexico City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Mister Sheedy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 7 Night Affair 3rd = 4 Amajorjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Dash Of Brains | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Dash Of Brains 2nd = 1 Midnight Touch 3rd = 4 Hot Goth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Centurion Star | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Centurion Star 2nd = 9 Free Advice 3rd = 7 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Lusha Boosha | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Lusha Boosha 2nd = 7 Carbrecel 3rd = 6 Whirl Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Secret Stealth | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Secret Stealth 2nd = 6 How Fairdinkum 3rd = 4 On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Major Post | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Major Post 2nd = 7 Chance 3rd = 11 Losta Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Averils Quest | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Averils Quest 2nd = 6 Lets Elope 3rd = 2 Twist And Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Punch One Out | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Punch One Out 2nd = 4 Lagoon Lowanna 3rd = 6 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Jet Quick | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:33 | 1st = 4 Jet Quick 2nd = 2 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 10 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Knockabout | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Knockabout 2nd = 9 Trick Shot 3rd = 7 Our Girl Charlize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Kasumi Rose | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 3 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 1 Bazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Vulcan | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Vulcan 2nd = 8 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 7 Elegant Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Shawaim | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Shawaim 2nd = 8 The Keillor Kid 3rd = 7 Tenpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 5 Glenaddis 3rd = 8 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Capitol Drive | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Capitol Drive 2nd = 7 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 12 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Prince Rinaldi | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Prince Rinaldi 2nd = 3 Goodwin Future 3rd = 5 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Lake Eerie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Lake Eerie 2nd = 8 Mcnulty 3rd = 2 Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 5 Lady Son Yador 3rd = 8 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Dragons Den | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Dragons Den 2nd = 2 Sodeska 3rd = 7 Manchester Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Jersey Jack | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Jersey Jack 2nd = 1 Joshua Tree 3rd = 7 Velocemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:03 | 1st = 8 Owens Delight 2nd = 1 Irish Philosophy 3rd = 5 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Time To Excite | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Time To Excite 2nd = 4 Sea Warrior 3rd = 1 Furious Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Triggsy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Triggsy 2nd = 3 Speed Chick 3rd = 8 What A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Rogers Passion | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Rogers Passion 2nd = 8 Onetolove 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 City Bels | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 City Bels 2nd = 2 Another Ranga 3rd = 4 Secret Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Tilly | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tilly 2nd = 2 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 5 Petrol Voucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Choice Falcon | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Choice Falcon 2nd = 1 Fangdan Mo 3rd = 3 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Tilly Neve | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Tilly Neve 2nd = 7 Bouncing Wild 3rd = 4 Jetgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Walk The Lion | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Walk The Lion 2nd = 5 Grab For Power 3rd = 3 Del Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 6 Royal Favour 3rd = 5 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Terror To Love 3rd = 14 Bettor Cover Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Superior Izmir | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Superior Izmir 2nd = 5 Kick And Chase 3rd = 4 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Hilltop Raider | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:33 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 4 Big Henry 3rd = 2 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 10 Respected | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Respected 2nd = 3 Critical Angel 3rd = 2 Command More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Greg Bale | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Greg Bale 2nd = 4 Good for You 3rd = 3 Brother Bat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 10 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 11 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Eternal Advice | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Eternal Advice 2nd = 4 Bombard 3rd = 3 Modern Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Cheetah Woods | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 4 Go Fern Go 3rd = 5 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 1 Breezy River 3rd = 6 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Sanjuan Slim | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Sanjuan Slim 2nd = 7 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 2 Dee Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Supreme Sind | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sind 2nd = 1 Crash Babe 3rd = 7 Black Jekyll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Abit Patchy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Abit Patchy 2nd = 2 Turnout 3rd = 9 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Rubyone | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:15 | 1st = 10 Rubyone 2nd = 3 Just Do Something 3rd = 4 Prince Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 14 Adore Me 3rd = 4 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 The Hayne Train | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 The Hayne Train 2nd = 9 Lively Nick 3rd = 8 Hanabandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Select Knocka | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Select Knocka 2nd = 10 Wee Bella 3rd = 8 Trudal Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Blowtorch 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 2 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Surprise Thyme | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Surprise Thyme 2nd = 3 Why Not Beau 3rd = 1 Fire With Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Rosalie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rosalie 2nd = 1 Clearwater Bay 3rd = 8 Checonsul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Incandescent | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Incandescent 2nd = 7 Country 3rd = 5 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Iona Haka | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Iona Haka 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 5 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:53 | 1st = 7 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 2 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 4 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 She Bares All | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 She Bares All 2nd = 1 Aquitania 3rd = 3 Harrys Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 8 Jungle Magic | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Jungle Magic 2nd = 2 Briefcase Benny 3rd = 5 Knocka Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Our Noname | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Our Noname 2nd = 9 Paddys Express 3rd = 1 Alderley Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mezeray Miss | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Mezeray Miss 2nd = 6 The Bronx 3rd = 5 Synthetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Hatari Star | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Hatari Star 2nd = 5 Bago Steel 3rd = 6 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 8 Realmein 3rd = 4 Damit Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Marble Halls | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Marble Halls 2nd = 3 Set In Stone 3rd = 4 Shamrock Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Hunter Hummer | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:31 | 1st = 1 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 2 Lady In Black 3rd = 3 Hong Kong Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Mirage | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:26 | 1st = 4 Mirage 2nd = 2 Corporal Jones 3rd = 3 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 1 Tear It All Away 3rd = 3 Decorated Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Wheres Lewis | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 3 Riley Peterson 3rd = 1 Hare Addict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 6 Victoria May | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Victoria May 2nd = 1 Try Dreamin 3rd = 11 Tauber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Angelina Jolie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Angelina Jolie 2nd = 13 Snooki 3rd = 8 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Arctic Blast | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Arctic Blast 2nd = 1 Narrative 3rd = 4 In Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Chanteria | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:11 | 1st = 10 Chanteria 2nd = 6 Aqua Torio 3rd = 1 Nova Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 2 Acta Non Verba | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Acta Non Verba 2nd = 7 Signoret 3rd = 1 Sebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Our Shy Anne | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Our Shy Anne 2nd = 2 Red Ryder 3rd = 7 At Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Linden Magpie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Linden Magpie 2nd = 6 Abigail Rose 3rd = 8 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 1 Astral Flight 3rd = 8 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Summer Lee | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Summer Lee 2nd = 8 Ramos 3rd = 10 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Hey You | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Hey You 2nd = 5 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 4 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Scots Legacy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Scots Legacy 2nd = 2 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 10 Elsuvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lady Guevara | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Lady Guevara 2nd = 10 On The Ball 3rd = 3 Seqsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Sweet Thrill | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Sweet Thrill 2nd = 1 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 4 Teevee Ga Ga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Cyclone Prince | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Prince 2nd = 6 Isaiah 3rd = 3 Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Bernmar Pete | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 4 Knockin Milo 3rd = 1 Velocette Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Broadway Gossip | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Broadway Gossip 2nd = 7 Retrial 3rd = 3 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sporting Speed | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Sporting Speed 2nd = 7 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 2 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Chiron | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Chiron 2nd = 10 Last Banana 3rd = 5 Mr Sa So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Ymbro Toto | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 7 Narree Belle 3rd = 1 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 Cobbers Lass | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Cobbers Lass 2nd = 5 Tales Of Hennessy 3rd = 12 Waterviews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Rippin Cip | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Rippin Cip 2nd = 6 Aged Champagne 3rd = 1 Im Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Complicit | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Complicit 2nd = 8 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 1 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Zipping Clint | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Zipping Clint 2nd = 8 Ethical Sauce 3rd = 7 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 1 Mujadale | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Mujadale 2nd = 6 Royal Butler 3rd = 9 Torridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Nitro Blonde | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Nitro Blonde 2nd = 1 Vanaheim 3rd = 6 Shake Ya Tush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Nokomai | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 Nokomai 2nd = 5 Tori Maguire 3rd = 3 Pepper Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Wily Wahini | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Wily Wahini 2nd = 8 Shore To Success 3rd = 9 Bg V Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 La Casino | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 La Casino 2nd = 12 Zabeauty 3rd = 2 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Tee For Tilly | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 2 In The Clink 3rd = 5 Mcslok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 4 Sarah Palin | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Sarah Palin 2nd = 7 The Peace Monkey 3rd = 2 Major Domus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Jet Star Lad | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Jet Star Lad 2nd = 3 My Bella Me 3rd = 1 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Le Gaze | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Le Gaze 2nd = 5 Perlaact 3rd = 2 Centabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bo Zorra | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Bo Zorra 2nd = 10 Hope Diamond 3rd = 3 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Kazillion | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Kazillion 2nd = 2 Kinetic Neo 3rd = 10 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 11 Casanova | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:50 | 1st = 11 Casanova 2nd = 1 Our Billy Blue 3rd = 4 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Man Max | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Man Max 2nd = 6 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 3 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Amys Invasion | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Amys Invasion 2nd = 2 Burt Munro 3rd = 3 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Blue Duck Rose | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Blue Duck Rose 2nd = 3 Callista Bale 3rd = 7 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Big Brut | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Big Brut 2nd = 9 Whispering Miss 3rd = 8 Eudoxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Cane Doro | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cane Doro 2nd = 7 Sammy Duk 3rd = 8 Jazz Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 3 Still Laughin | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Still Laughin 2nd = 2 Field Officer 3rd = 5 Delgado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Misty Moonshine | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 3 Haresa Winner 3rd = 7 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Delectable Dora | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Delectable Dora 2nd = 10 Loves Return 3rd = 4 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Typhoon Darcy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Darcy 2nd = 2 Runna Riley 3rd = 8 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Real Clever | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Real Clever 2nd = 5 Uno Allegro 3rd = 2 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Brindle Pogo | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Brindle Pogo 2nd = 6 Parumba Trivett 3rd = 3 Sorry Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Hot Snap | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Hot Snap 2nd = 10 Get On The Grange 3rd = 2 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 State Curfew | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 State Curfew 2nd = 6 Happy Chuck 3rd = 8 Storm Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Mista Mara | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Mista Mara 2nd = 4 Poker Brat 3rd = 12 Elsudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Circuit Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Circuit Spirit 2nd = 2 Alert Miss 3rd = 3 Beautiful Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Aldabaran | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Aldabaran 2nd = 3 Kristen Robbo 3rd = 4 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 3 Reklaw Supreme | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Reklaw Supreme 2nd = 10 Riverboat Gracie 3rd = 2 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Divine Diva | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Divine Diva 2nd = 8 Izabellas Gift 3rd = 3 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Uncle Al | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Uncle Al 2nd = 1 This Paddy 3rd = 6 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Fits And Starts | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Fits And Starts 2nd = 2 Very Suave 3rd = 9 Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Santeria | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Santeria 2nd = 10 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 6 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Seven Iron | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Seven Iron 2nd = 2 Zamdato 3rd = 6 Sammy James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Smokey Ray | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Smokey Ray 2nd = 2 Four Jokers 3rd = 5 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Bilberry Star | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Bilberry Star 2nd = 9 Storm Magic 3rd = 1 Boltsnholts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Macoreka | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Macoreka 2nd = 4 Mums A Nutta 3rd = 2 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Remomentum | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Remomentum 2nd = 7 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Wild Path | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Wild Path 2nd = 2 Mondavi 3rd = 5 Sweet Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Renascent | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Renascent 2nd = 2 Long Journey Home 3rd = 1 Sir Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 1 The Falcon Legend | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 7 Formidable 3rd = 6 Cam Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Murraguldrie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Murraguldrie 2nd = 3 Rich Tycoon 3rd = 1 Ketchum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 8 Pure Doll 3rd = 1 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Stirling Dann | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Stirling Dann 2nd = 3 Talk It Over 3rd = 5 Your On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 High Court | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 High Court 2nd = 5 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 6 Gunna Do Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Bungalally Boy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bungalally Boy 2nd = 2 Fulcrum 3rd = 11 Bourgeois Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 4 Elegant Lustre | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Elegant Lustre 2nd = 2 Fine Courage 3rd = 17 Glendevon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Glenburn Addy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 8 Great Investment 3rd = 9 Grinners Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Kalden Beachley | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Kalden Beachley 2nd = 5 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 7 Kyrazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Sprite Zah | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 Sprite Zah 2nd = 2 Binesi 3rd = 13 Stardust Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Tispura Tonite | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Tispura Tonite 2nd = 6 Outback Carlson 3rd = 9 Sole Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Macks Cherry | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Macks Cherry 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 6 Borgy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Hello Ello | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Hello Ello 2nd = 1 Aussie Haka 3rd = 8 Opawa Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Mint | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Mint 2nd = 11 La Danseur 3rd = 5 Chevremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 El Gordo | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 El Gordo 2nd = 3 Emerley Magik 3rd = 2 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 14 Kamiya | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:53 | 1st = 14 Kamiya 2nd = 3 Charge To Bank 3rd = 2 Courajago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Bit Breezy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Bit Breezy 2nd = 1 Integrity Beaver 3rd = 2 Youre Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Beach Front | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Beach Front 2nd = 3 Champagne Esprit 3rd = 2 Tuscan Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Phrases | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:43 | 1st = 1 Phrases 2nd = 4 Reckon Im Ransom 3rd = 10 A Touching Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 5 Will He Rule | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Will He Rule 2nd = 2 Alta Mario 3rd = 6 The Burning Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Bettor Be Red | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Red 2nd = 10 Itdontmattertome 3rd = 9 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Cette Sails | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cette Sails 2nd = 1 Scorch Mcbain 3rd = 2 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Cussler | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Cussler 2nd = 9 Sop 3rd = 4 Courts Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Zambezi Express | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Zambezi Express 2nd = 6 Wheres Ken 3rd = 4 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 In For Fun | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:23 | 1st = 8 In For Fun 2nd = 1 Lieutenant Lincoln 3rd = 4 Rossendale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Dream Tyson | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Dream Tyson 2nd = 10 Hayride Nip 3rd = 2 Turffontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 7 Proper | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:18 | 1st = 7 Proper 2nd = 6 Grand Prior 3rd = 5 Padch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Gitcha Money On | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Money On 2nd = 3 Bunbury 3rd = 6 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Irish Lute | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Irish Lute 2nd = 5 Zaytsev 3rd = 3 Kyra Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 5 Mighty Peruvian | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Mighty Peruvian 2nd = 4 Lilac Desire 3rd = 15 Flyalong Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Armbro Chimes | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 2 Modern Max 3rd = 1 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Just Crazy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Just Crazy 2nd = 1 Jittery Knocka 3rd = 7 Happy Go Lowery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Mr Honor | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Honor 2nd = 9 Snowtop 3rd = 12 Your Girl Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Tamam Shud | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Tamam Shud 2nd = 2 Hot Charm 3rd = 8 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 15 Regal Thunder | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:53 | 1st = 15 Regal Thunder 2nd = 14 Sneezes 3rd = 18 Remodel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Tomsk | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Tomsk 2nd = 4 Irish Fling 3rd = 2 Willing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Bit Rosie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:44 | 1st = 5 Bit Rosie 2nd = 10 Hayride Tuck 3rd = 9 Lucian Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Playful Elly | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Playful Elly 2nd = 2 Erin Norris 3rd = 8 Lost For Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Prince Of Penzance | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Penzance 2nd = 6 You Cant Beat Me 3rd = 7 Caribou Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 2 Revell Yell | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Revell Yell 2nd = 5 Hotdiggettycullen 3rd = 14 Uralla Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Five Ay Em | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Five Ay Em 2nd = 3 Hi Approval 3rd = 8 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Grape Picker | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:27 | 1st = 5 Grape Picker 2nd = 3 Daring Escape 3rd = 7 Tom Tom Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Isavenger | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Isavenger 2nd = 7 Warship 3rd = 5 Telesius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Lady In Shades | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Lady In Shades 2nd = 7 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 1 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Pacific Prince | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Pacific Prince 2nd = 6 Tricette 3rd = 8 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Racing Red | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Racing Red 2nd = 4 Mals Rocket 3rd = 11 Shazzas Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 Magic Tricks | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Magic Tricks 2nd = 2 La Muchacha 3rd = 1 Figure Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 2 Kin Nikki 3rd = 5 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Glamour Row 2nd = 1 Dainty Footsteps 3rd = 7 Miss Mindy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Leica Vessell | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Leica Vessell 2nd = 2 Hastetothewedding 3rd = 1 Diarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 1 Freefall | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Freefall 2nd = 10 Sunrise Invasion 3rd = 5 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Another Stomper | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Another Stomper 2nd = 1 Latrobe Lorian 3rd = 5 Yellow Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Peekay | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Opawa Peekay 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 6 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Luen Yat Miracle | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:38 | 1st = 5 Luen Yat Miracle 2nd = 8 Ringo 3rd = 2 Taipa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Axel Grinder | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Axel Grinder 2nd = 1 Alisaray 3rd = 2 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Battle Train | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:29 | 1st = 5 Battle Train 2nd = 8 Karinya Halwes 3rd = 1 Elite Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 14 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:20 | 1st = 14 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 12 Indefinite 3rd = 13 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Bralyn Major | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Major 2nd = 8 Morias 3rd = 4 Law Of Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Okuku Bobo | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Okuku Bobo 2nd = 8 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 5 Ziggy War Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Gamer Royale | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 12:03 | 1st = 4 Gamer Royale 2nd = 6 Perfect Symbol 3rd = 1 Coljoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Charlies Choice | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Charlies Choice 2nd = 4 Three Knots 3rd = 8 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Canvas Rider | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Canvas Rider 2nd = 4 Taieri Plains 3rd = 3 Go Bridie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 13 Countessofdelgatie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 11:28 | 1st = 13 Countessofdelgatie 2nd = 12 Persian Dancer 3rd = 2 Private Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Laudable | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 11:20 | 1st = 5 Laudable 2nd = 4 Red Typhoon 3rd = 1 Poised Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Mr Blobby | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 Mr Blobby 2nd = 5 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 1 Hooray For Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Miss Clawdy | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 10:53 | 1st = 4 Miss Clawdy 2nd = 2 Lucy Lincoln 3rd = 5 Last To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Opawa Albie | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 10:43 | 1st = 4 Opawa Albie 2nd = 2 Fantas Fiction 3rd = 7 Opawa Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Anna | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 10:24 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Anna 2nd = 4 Gee Cee Bee 3rd = 7 Bee Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Go Alice | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 10:05 | 1st = 8 Go Alice 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 3 Yes He Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Genista Gem | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 0:57 | 1st = 9 Genista Gem 2nd = 7 Mcquillan 3rd = 4 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 7 Colour Coded | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 0:45 | 1st = 7 Colour Coded 2nd = 5 My Optimus Prime 3rd = 4 Samuel Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Swamp Thing | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 0:40 | 1st = 2 Swamp Thing 2nd = 1 Happy Surprise 3rd = 5 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Typhoon Sally | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 0:22 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Sally 2nd = 7 First Strike 3rd = 2 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 First Time Rich | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 0:15 | 1st = 4 First Time Rich 2nd = 1 Spot The Shark 3rd = 2 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Mosquito Squad | ||
Fri Mar 8 2013 0:05 | 1st = 4 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 3 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 5 Balla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Black Santana | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Black Santana 2nd = 6 Als Special 3rd = 4 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Phil B | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:45 | 1st = 7 Phil B 2nd = 10 Our Gent 3rd = 1 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Swift Pedro | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:42 | 1st = 4 Swift Pedro 2nd = 3 Rumbling Bullet 3rd = 7 Taylors Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:30 | 1st = 1 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 6 Dasher Vc 3rd = 4 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 West On Zuess | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 West On Zuess 2nd = 1 Agent Dunham 3rd = 6 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Honorername | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:15 | 1st = 9 Honorername 2nd = 8 Imnota Fake 3rd = 6 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 De Wade | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 De Wade 2nd = 8 Vee Ate Mate 3rd = 5 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Hes My Hero | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 23:03 | 1st = 2 Hes My Hero 2nd = 10 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 6 Aussie Made Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Give and Take | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 3 Tat Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 6 Drop Us Aline | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:55 | 1st = 6 Drop Us Aline 2nd = 4 La Luna 3rd = 5 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Santas Special | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Santas Special 2nd = 2 Mepunga Cotchin 3rd = 5 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Package | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Package 2nd = 1 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 9 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Our Big Mumma | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Our Big Mumma 2nd = 7 Oneminutetodream 3rd = 11 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:38 | 1st = 2 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 8 Nino Fields 3rd = 4 Easter Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Cool Adda | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Cool Adda 2nd = 2 Dhoni 3rd = 1 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Allen Emilio | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Allen Emilio 2nd = 1 Nando Bale 3rd = 2 Lusha Boosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Strong As Arma | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:29 | 1st = 2 Strong As Arma 2nd = 5 Decorated Diva 3rd = 4 Skipper Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Holdonsu | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Holdonsu 2nd = 3 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 6 My Mach Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 5 Manhattan Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 My Boy Blue | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:18 | 1st = 8 My Boy Blue 2nd = 5 Elite Missile 3rd = 1 Despicable Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 El Party | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:17 | 1st = 4 El Party 2nd = 5 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 8 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Planet Voyage | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Planet Voyage 2nd = 4 Rifleman 3rd = 5 Delegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Kinsfolk | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:12 | 1st = 9 Kinsfolk 2nd = 1 Nicen Shady 3rd = 8 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Ideal Chance | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:10 | 1st = 10 Ideal Chance 2nd = 5 So Kool Harry 3rd = 11 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Jericho Jack | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Jericho Jack 2nd = 3 Glenstall Abbey 3rd = 1 Zorko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Live High | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:03 | 1st = 11 Live High 2nd = 4 Libra Belle 3rd = 12 Centrefold Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Via Facile | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Via Facile 2nd = 7 The Gallows 3rd = 11 Knockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Windinyasoup | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:59 | 1st = 7 Windinyasoup 2nd = 5 Wicked Subwoofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Media Ban | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Media Ban 2nd = 5 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 2 How Cools That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Quella Vita | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:56 | 1st = 3 Quella Vita 2nd = 2 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 1 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Franco Jackson | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Franco Jackson 2nd = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 8 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Vicars Retreat | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Vicars Retreat 2nd = 4 Big Red Cheval 3rd = 2 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Whispering Wind | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Whispering Wind 2nd = 3 Ice Trucker 3rd = 2 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Hula Lua | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Hula Lua 2nd = 10 Princess Rock 3rd = 4 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Grandpa Jim | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:44 | 1st = 10 Grandpa Jim 2nd = 8 Yeehah 3rd = 9 Two Bobs Wasowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Nero Tonic | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Nero Tonic 2nd = 3 Tee Cahill 3rd = 8 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Haka Shannon | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Haka Shannon 2nd = 6 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 9 Courageous Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 5 Onya Rowdy 3rd = 8 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Bundaberg Black | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:33 | 1st = 1 Bundaberg Black 2nd = 4 Shoab 3rd = 8 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Exotic Escape | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Exotic Escape 2nd = 4 Bohemian Spirit 3rd = 1 Emvoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Arr En Special | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:29 | 1st = 8 Arr En Special 2nd = 2 Adams Express 3rd = 4 Judd Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Delfina Bale | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Delfina Bale 2nd = 5 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 8 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Days Like These | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:25 | 1st = 10 Days Like These 2nd = 11 Foo Foo The Snoo 3rd = 3 Jestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 12 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 6 Sonofanearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Choice Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Choice Falcon 2nd = 1 Junabee Best 3rd = 7 No Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Jackson Tyne | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 5 Noisy Blue 3rd = 2 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Day Procedure | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Day Procedure 2nd = 4 Agulhas 3rd = 5 Prettyhappyaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Secret Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Secret Dragon 2nd = 4 Pocket Fulla Starz 3rd = 3 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Trucker | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Trucker 2nd = 4 Essayist 3rd = 10 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Jannik | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Jannik 2nd = 5 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 4 Tic The Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Quick Reflection | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:03 | 1st = 3 Quick Reflection 2nd = 8 What God Knows 3rd = 5 Our Universal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Tremec | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Tremec 2nd = 4 Burnout 3rd = 7 Mr Pedantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Dollansky | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Dollansky 2nd = 2 Just Like Elle 3rd = 3 Our Uptown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 3 Stylish Fringe 3rd = 8 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Illawong Geraldine | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Illawong Geraldine 2nd = 5 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 3 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Cold Handel | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:53 | 1st = 9 Cold Handel 2nd = 8 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 3 Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Longwoods | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Longwoods 2nd = 8 Bullimore 3rd = 4 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Vapour Storm | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Vapour Storm 2nd = 4 Allen Carrion 3rd = 8 Yoda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Shamal Wind | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Shamal Wind 2nd = 4 Chinzia 3rd = 8 Gold Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Courage Tells 3rd = 7 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ambassador Osti | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 8 Dillinger 3rd = 2 My Sweet Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 The Bucket List 2nd = 2 Mexicano 3rd = 6 Who Dares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Weallwantano | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:33 | 1st = 7 Weallwantano 2nd = 4 Alta Antonio 3rd = 2 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Turnley | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Turnley 2nd = 5 Wahlberg 3rd = 6 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 8 Dashing Journey 3rd = 7 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:24 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 7 Broadways Best 3rd = 4 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Dr Ava | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Dr Ava 2nd = 7 Prince Kodiak 3rd = 6 Kim Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 3 Western Mail 3rd = 8 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Debs Nightmare | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Debs Nightmare 2nd = 6 Hunter Sam 3rd = 3 Luscious Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Great Game | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Great Game 2nd = 7 Willis 3rd = 3 Make Us Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Spruce It Up | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Spruce It Up 2nd = 1 Major Joy 3rd = 4 Josie Oh Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 General Ledger | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 General Ledger 2nd = 6 Uno Daisy 3rd = 4 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Overlap | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 9 Overlap 2nd = 2 Elsudoku 3rd = 1 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:03 | 1st = 7 Cheap Tint 2nd = 5 Bobby Maravu 3rd = 1 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Song And Laughter | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Song And Laughter 2nd = 2 Fine Bubbles 3rd = 6 Whatevs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Midnight Rush | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Midnight Rush 2nd = 8 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 5 Ikkina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 11 Abbotshall 3rd = 1 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Electioneer | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Electioneer 2nd = 2 Silver Minx 3rd = 3 Ambertac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Wild Oates | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Wild Oates 2nd = 6 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 7 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Perfect Roy | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Perfect Roy 2nd = 5 Wy Yung Flyer 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Manila Jewel | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Manila Jewel 2nd = 5 Princess Mossman 3rd = 3 Aliberani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:43 | 1st = 3 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 5 Enazuma 3rd = 1 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Lamorak | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lamorak 2nd = 5 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 6 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Jonardo | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Jonardo 2nd = 5 Nicks Pinch 3rd = 7 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Cheer The Lady | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 1 Bagger Vance 3rd = 3 Copy My Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Saab Magic | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:33 | 1st = 6 Saab Magic 2nd = 2 Amberlu Lilly 3rd = 1 Mickie Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Rockford | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Rockford 2nd = 7 Northern Jewel 3rd = 2 Superstition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Yakar Bale | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Yakar Bale 2nd = 1 Gold Bullion 3rd = 2 Ulrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Veranjee | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:24 | 1st = 11 Veranjee 2nd = 6 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 4 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Miss Motown | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Motown 2nd = 1 Star Villain 3rd = 3 Captain Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 7 Ate Pizza 3rd = 6 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Norms Spirit | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Norms Spirit 2nd = 6 Machas Royce 3rd = 4 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Swip Nitro | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Swip Nitro 2nd = 2 Rusteze 3rd = 6 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Whata Good Size | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Whata Good Size 2nd = 2 Crosscheck 3rd = 3 Ninja Backman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Pitch Perfect | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:15 | 1st = 9 Pitch Perfect 2nd = 10 Young Girl 3rd = 12 Our Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Raging Rhuben | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 4 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Osbourne Bale | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 6 Shamrock Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Phoebe Revival | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 4 Madisonz Luck 3rd = 9 Flying Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Amberlu Angus | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 1 Howsherolls 3rd = 7 Perfect Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Sindarin | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sindarin 2nd = 6 Blurred Vision 3rd = 1 Flying Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Powerhouse | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Powerhouse 2nd = 4 Pia Mater 3rd = 7 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Benarkin | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Benarkin 2nd = 2 Madame Shep 3rd = 8 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Fashion Princess 2nd = 10 Falls County 3rd = 3 Blackspace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Keayang Steamer | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 2 Hall of Famer 3rd = 5 Real Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Unprofessional | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Unprofessional 2nd = 8 Pretty Good 3rd = 3 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Hunter Hummer | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 4 Make Magic 3rd = 1 Academy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Platinum Jack | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Platinum Jack 2nd = 1 Grand Ducal 3rd = 2 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Annie Morva | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Annie Morva 2nd = 5 Tori Maguire 3rd = 1 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 5 Make Some Magic 3rd = 1 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 5 Juno Im Pretty 3rd = 3 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Country | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Country 2nd = 5 Jettas Girl 3rd = 4 Haras Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:31 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 5 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Miss Usain | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Usain 2nd = 6 Part Time 3rd = 3 Diddy Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Lierre Noir | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Lierre Noir 2nd = 8 Im Smouldering 3rd = 10 Lavish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Mister Mooms | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Mister Mooms 2nd = 6 Premier Magpie 3rd = 1 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Priceless Cat | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Priceless Cat 2nd = 5 Hydroflight 3rd = 3 Al Faisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Prince Kai | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:18 | 1st = 5 Prince Kai 2nd = 4 Major Gambler 3rd = 8 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Saviour | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Saviour 2nd = 8 Graduation Girl 3rd = 4 Smashing Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Zimple | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Zimple 2nd = 7 Jasinsky 3rd = 6 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Winsome Charlee | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:11 | 1st = 3 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 5 Ritza Elsie 3rd = 1 Punch One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Kalimna Elite | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 8 Bookkeeper 3rd = 2 Major King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Know Peace | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Know Peace 2nd = 1 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 2 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Thisiswhoiam | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Thisiswhoiam 2nd = 9 Lavra Florence 3rd = 12 Lineofcredit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Miss Seven Ghost | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Seven Ghost 2nd = 7 Income Generator 3rd = 4 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Heros Gold | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Heros Gold 2nd = 8 Amanda Miss 3rd = 1 Myrniong Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Purrfectlyfearless | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Purrfectlyfearless 2nd = 3 Better Later 3rd = 11 Valentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Splendour | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Splendour 2nd = 1 Maloo 3rd = 6 Robyns C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Jagger Swagger | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:47 | 1st = 8 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 2 Kelmatts Fantasy 3rd = 9 Lachlan Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Gotabay | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Gotabay 2nd = 12 Church Belle 3rd = 9 String Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Allen Benji | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Allen Benji 2nd = 8 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 3 Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 8 - 13 Medal Of Glory | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:40 | 1st = 13 Medal Of Glory 2nd = 7 Grande Zariz 3rd = 14 University |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Slippin Nova | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Slippin Nova 2nd = 7 Bring Back Bob 3rd = 5 Shift In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Darlek Khan | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Darlek Khan 2nd = 8 Safe And Secure 3rd = 2 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:33 | 1st = 11 Lets Slash An Burn 2nd = 12 Guns N Roses 3rd = 6 Tear It All Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Asclepius | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Asclepius 2nd = 7 Anshar 3rd = 5 Dubai Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 8 Set To Shine 3rd = 2 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Racer | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Racer 2nd = 3 Miss Sophie 3rd = 10 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 4 Tigee 3rd = 3 Claretown Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 6 A Toda Ley | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 A Toda Ley 2nd = 8 Here De Speaker 3rd = 1 Primed For Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Charter | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Charter 2nd = 3 Willy Be Topps 3rd = 7 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Oright Zen | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 Oright Zen 2nd = 2 Sharmack 3rd = 10 Sharp n Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Kennedy Creek | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 4 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 7 Littlechrissyadios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Boss Bart | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Boss Bart 2nd = 2 Dark Charger 3rd = 8 Bay Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Rigs | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Rigs 2nd = 2 Jacks Joker 3rd = 3 Magnum Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Little Wishes | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Little Wishes 2nd = 6 Direct Response 3rd = 2 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Givin Lip | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Givin Lip 2nd = 2 Big Intention 3rd = 5 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 7 - 3 Pitt Street | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Pitt Street 2nd = 8 Brave Ali 3rd = 7 Blinkin Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 And Its Gone | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 And Its Gone 2nd = 1 Mcclintock 3rd = 7 Raging Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Nimble Jack | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Nimble Jack 2nd = 3 Baccarat 3rd = 4 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Glad You Called | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Glad You Called 2nd = 2 Mac Chois 3rd = 10 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Buena Chanel | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Buena Chanel 2nd = 3 Yellow Fever 3rd = 8 Warsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 4 Rose Of Falkirk | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Falkirk 2nd = 8 Heapzacash 3rd = 6 Heart Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Total Confusion | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Total Confusion 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 9 Go Rockin Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 9 Petachi | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Petachi 2nd = 4 Zellemsee 3rd = 7 Bellman True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Rush Of Power | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Rush Of Power 2nd = 5 Ringo 3rd = 3 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Ima Spice 2nd = 2 Another Legin 3rd = 6 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Ok Alright | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Ok Alright 2nd = 11 Misty Moonshine 3rd = 8 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Rose Of Clare | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:30 | 1st = 13 Rose Of Clare 2nd = 9 Road To Malta 3rd = 1 Outback Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Netnock | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Netnock 2nd = 2 Mcslok 3rd = 4 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Ellas Speed | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Ellas Speed 2nd = 5 A Special Dream 3rd = 8 Letz Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Steele Beams | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Steele Beams 2nd = 8 Princess Whirl 3rd = 6 Spa Ardoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 6 - 12 Cascada | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:20 | 1st = 12 Cascada 2nd = 16 Sugared Almond 3rd = 14 Red Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Far West Leader | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Far West Leader 2nd = 3 Allez Brigette 3rd = 6 Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 13 Stylee | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:13 | 1st = 13 Stylee 2nd = 3 Postman Pat 3rd = 6 Mr Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Remorse | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:10 | 1st = 11 Remorse 2nd = 3 Zaritzie 3rd = 6 Definite Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sea Legend | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:09 | 1st = 8 Sea Legend 2nd = 1 Star Of Orion 3rd = 7 Smurfs Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Macoreka | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Macoreka 2nd = 1 Sandave Warrior 3rd = 10 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Familys Pride | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Familys Pride 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Spear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Why Not Renae | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Why Not Renae 2nd = 7 Full Of Bubbles 3rd = 1 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Vittoria | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Vittoria 2nd = 4 Gotta Dream 3rd = 9 King Sudurka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shianne | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Shianne 2nd = 5 Steel Fixer 3rd = 2 Tricky Pipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Cream Of The Team | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 11 Victoria May 3rd = 4 Try Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Slippers Sweet | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Slippers Sweet 2nd = 2 Judgement 3rd = 6 Unplayable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Single In London | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Single In London 2nd = 5 Diaphysis 3rd = 9 Craftys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Arem Boots | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Arem Boots 2nd = 3 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 6 Groovy Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Kim | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Kim 2nd = 7 Seven Iron 3rd = 3 Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Claretown Leroy | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Claretown Leroy 2nd = 6 Crymelon Sunrise 3rd = 3 Pipers Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 5 - 1 Bonsai | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Bonsai 2nd = 6 Mundo Nova 3rd = 7 Scarlet Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 North Of Sunset | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 North Of Sunset 2nd = 6 Cupcake 3rd = 9 Love Me Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Biagi Jewel | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 4 Triathlon Queen 3rd = 1 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Polygon Wood | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Polygon Wood 2nd = 2 Cool Maverick 3rd = 4 Material Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Flying Tinsel | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Flying Tinsel 2nd = 4 Georgian Jill 3rd = 2 Sunburnt Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Morning Light | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Morning Light 2nd = 7 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 1 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Smooth General | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Smooth General 2nd = 7 Lucy Lil 3rd = 8 Dayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 4 Supersub | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Supersub 2nd = 12 Its Ollies Excuse 3rd = 14 Jolly Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:14 | 1st = 11 Major Kiwi 2nd = 5 Elsulite 3rd = 2 Zeta Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Stitch Miss | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Stitch Miss 2nd = 8 Elkan Bale 3rd = 4 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Royal Lake | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Royal Lake 2nd = 9 Hot Bickies 3rd = 4 Haulage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 El Jetta | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 El Jetta 2nd = 4 Hair He Is 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Bralyn Daffodil | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Daffodil 2nd = 1 Under Done 3rd = 2 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 4 - 7 Keep It Danish | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Keep It Danish 2nd = 2 Sir Will Do 3rd = 8 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Olivia Mary | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Olivia Mary 2nd = 2 Royal Triumph 3rd = 8 Vice Versa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 First Call | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 First Call 2nd = 2 North Star Girl 3rd = 5 Eddy Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Gamba | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Gamba 2nd = 12 Zinedine 3rd = 9 French Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Hot Charm | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Hot Charm 2nd = 7 Hot Caviar 3rd = 6 Bralyn Kellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Allgraceful | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Allgraceful 2nd = 3 Somebodys Image 3rd = 6 Da Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 7 Ardghal | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Ardghal 2nd = 4 Seabreeze Star 3rd = 2 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Madam Kizz | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:39 | 1st = 5 Madam Kizz 2nd = 8 Tea House 3rd = 6 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 All Is Cool | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 All Is Cool 2nd = 2 Muse Me 3rd = 3 Heavy Duty Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Hootilla | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hootilla 2nd = 5 Cuban 3rd = 2 Damashqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Encosta Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 4 Boo Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 3 - 3 Tomcatnaround | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Tomcatnaround 2nd = 5 Get That Indya 3rd = 6 Hot Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Adolay | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:23 | 1st = 4 Adolay 2nd = 2 Mi Apache Horse 3rd = 1 Princess Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Grumpy Argument | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 2 Napster 3rd = 1 Dorkus Malorkus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Diamonds Of Dubawi | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Diamonds Of Dubawi 2nd = 1 Crusader General 3rd = 2 Miss Milan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Sienna Breeze | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sienna Breeze 2nd = 2 Warning Rose 3rd = 6 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Rockin Ransom | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Rockin Ransom 2nd = 5 Learning Centre 3rd = 8 Miss Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 7 Ideal Tact | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Ideal Tact 2nd = 2 Kennington Kandee 3rd = 10 Shez Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Staunto | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Staunto 2nd = 1 Timmy 3rd = 7 Mighty Boy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Runaway Chase | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Runaway Chase 2nd = 3 Surf Melody 3rd = 2 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Sheeza Myzzile | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 14:00 | 1st = 10 Sheeza Myzzile 2nd = 11 True Allegiance 3rd = 2 Craiglea Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Allegro Star 2nd = 9 High Court 3rd = 2 Lunar Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 2 - 2 Centabeel | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Centabeel 2nd = 12 Zar Express 3rd = 1 Cabriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Iffley Road | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Iffley Road 2nd = 12 True Spirit 3rd = 3 Ruthless Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Magpie Speak | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Magpie Speak 2nd = 9 Mr Fox 3rd = 3 Macks Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Vintage Star | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Vintage Star 2nd = 6 Turffontein 3rd = 3 Shadows Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Ryan | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Ryan 2nd = 8 Flying Quality 3rd = 1 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Desert Jeuney | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Desert Jeuney 2nd = 1 Belli Laugh 3rd = 3 Light Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 1 Chokullen | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Chokullen 2nd = 4 Better Than Money 3rd = 2 Pocket Salli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Dealer | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:29 | 1st = 8 Dealer 2nd = 3 Why Four 3rd = 1 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Wicked Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Wicked Shiraz 2nd = 6 Just Crazy 3rd = 3 Go Sophie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Campaigner | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:23 | 1st = 8 Campaigner 2nd = 5 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 7 Georgie Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Arfa Lorian | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 4 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Sassy Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 1 - 4 Dimensional | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Dimensional 2nd = 5 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 9 Skinnie Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 11 Alation | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:13 | 1st = 11 Alation 2nd = 12 Scotch Hoppa 3rd = 1 The Big Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 All That I Am | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:08 | 1st = 5 All That I Am 2nd = 1 Torio Magic 3rd = 2 Flying Mamuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:06 | 1st = 2 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Glow 3rd = 8 Ziggy War Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Stewie Griffin | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 4 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 6 Elly Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Easy To Look At | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Easy To Look At 2nd = 7 Agent Of Mercy 3rd = 9 Drunkenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 For The Ladies | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 For The Ladies 2nd = 7 Backandbeyond 3rd = 1 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Miss Ponder | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Ponder 2nd = 4 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 3 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Wandy Grant | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Wandy Grant 2nd = 2 Totally Confused 3rd = 1 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Bogan Miss 2nd = 6 Elite Spur 3rd = 1 Tikaani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Wild Grove | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:32 | 1st = 5 Wild Grove 2nd = 2 Know Honour 3rd = 3 Sretror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Remagen Bridge | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 4 Kuaima 3rd = 11 Valid Contract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Lis Vale | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:27 | 1st = 7 Lis Vale 2nd = 1 Elite Integrity 3rd = 8 Pedros Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 10 Hearts Desire | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Hearts Desire 2nd = 1 Cantthinkofaname 3rd = 6 Mcardle Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Spicy Bling | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:13 | 1st = 3 Spicy Bling 2nd = 8 Homebush Violet 3rd = 1 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Red Ransom | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:10 | 1st = 5 Red Ransom 2nd = 8 Octane Express 3rd = 2 Rapid Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Gearstick | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Gearstick 2nd = 4 Ring King 3rd = 8 Markazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 3 Shezaball | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Shezaball 2nd = 2 Beaudiene Brilliance 3rd = 1 Veras Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Go Housie | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Go Housie 2nd = 6 Parkermon 3rd = 2 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Stolen Money | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 11:37 | 1st = 6 Stolen Money 2nd = 2 Chill Out Ralph 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Free Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Free Dreams 2nd = 2 The Doctor 3rd = 5 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Moulin Blue | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Moulin Blue 2nd = 4 Wandy On In 3rd = 5 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 10 Zara P | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 11:05 | 1st = 10 Zara P 2nd = 4 Donostia 3rd = 6 Westburn Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 10:59 | 1st = 7 Be Prepared 2nd = 4 Go Timmee 3rd = 5 Teevee Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 10:42 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 1 Mick And Paddy 3rd = 4 Opawa Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 8 Kate De Goldie | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 10:35 | 1st = 8 Kate De Goldie 2nd = 4 Maximan 3rd = 2 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Billy Brand | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 10:23 | 1st = 1 Billy Brand 2nd = 8 Phat Pants 3rd = 2 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 9 Its Oscar | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 10:10 | 1st = 9 Its Oscar 2nd = 13 Gentle Georgia 3rd = 7 Infusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Pindari | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 10:03 | 1st = 1 Pindari 2nd = 8 Tepirita Ruby 3rd = 2 Go Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 8 Charlie Moran | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 0:55 | 1st = 8 Charlie Moran 2nd = 9 Dreamy Lass 3rd = 6 Luckyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 0:52 | 1st = 1 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 4 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 8 Modern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Gizmo Racer | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 0:37 | 1st = 5 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 1 Deep Drill 3rd = 8 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Trunkey Galileo | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 0:25 | 1st = 3 Trunkey Galileo 2nd = 5 Asbo 3rd = 6 Western Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Lite And Andy | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Lite And Andy 2nd = 2 Ungavable 3rd = 8 Caitie Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Rilack Robin | ||
Fri Feb 8 2013 0:02 | 1st = 5 Rilack Robin 2nd = 8 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 7 La Signora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Maltese Player | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Maltese Player 2nd = 2 Find The Corners 3rd = 9 Dont Look Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 4 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 7 War Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Red Peach | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Red Peach 2nd = 5 Life Warming 3rd = 4 Balla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Quartz King | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Quartz King 2nd = 1 Belarus Babe 3rd = 4 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Truckers Ramrod | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Truckers Ramrod 2nd = 6 Pro Veritas 3rd = 4 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Moon Liner | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Moon Liner 2nd = 7 Rising Diamond 3rd = 5 Call Me Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Siegfried | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Siegfried 2nd = 3 Awesome Adam 3rd = 8 Titian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Modest Ruler | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Modest Ruler 2nd = 3 Bogans Hero 3rd = 5 Dr Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 First Strike | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 First Strike 2nd = 6 Gee Simms 3rd = 1 Cosy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tricky Pam | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Tricky Pam 2nd = 4 Chief Ginger 3rd = 7 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 That Is Correct | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 That Is Correct 2nd = 8 Maximum Demand 3rd = 5 Goldenorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Major Whirl | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Major Whirl 2nd = 1 Second Glance 3rd = 5 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:10 | 1st = 7 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 2 Barcelona Gold 3rd = 6 Cootas Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 1 Rellim Macca 3rd = 3 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Splander | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Splander 2nd = 7 Bella Monte 3rd = 4 Maryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Twilight Rascal | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:03 | 1st = 1 Twilight Rascal 2nd = 4 Major Escape 3rd = 3 Lady Son Yador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Rosemay | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Rosemay 2nd = 9 Amanda Von 3rd = 6 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Regal Killer | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:59 | 1st = 1 Regal Killer 2nd = 7 Steam Roller 3rd = 6 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Paramount Steel | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Paramount Steel 2nd = 2 Man Up 3rd = 4 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Mes Elsu | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Mes Elsu 2nd = 7 Northern Outlaw 3rd = 2 Mickie Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Lively Gnp | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Lively Gnp 2nd = 1 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 2 Mister Roberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 6 Roman Bridget 3rd = 4 Allen Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 1 Hot Encounter 3rd = 2 Delroys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Silver Ranger | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Silver Ranger 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 3 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Allen Hamish | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:37 | 1st = 2 Allen Hamish 2nd = 3 Meika Magic 3rd = 1 Bee Bee See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 1 Easy Come 3rd = 9 Blue Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Me Old Mate | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:32 | 1st = 8 Me Old Mate 2nd = 3 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 5 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Business In Motion | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Business In Motion 2nd = 5 Sutter Man 3rd = 1 Deliver The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Air Collision | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Air Collision 2nd = 3 Yes We Did 3rd = 1 Makeeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 1 Lucky As El 3rd = 2 Proper Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 1 Escape Trader 3rd = 8 Skipper Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 The Black Lord | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 The Black Lord 2nd = 8 Smart Pay 3rd = 12 Dalvey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Wave Jockey | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Wave Jockey 2nd = 4 Rate For Nothin 3rd = 2 Miss Kent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 4 Honesty 3rd = 2 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Risky Lifestyle | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Risky Lifestyle 2nd = 9 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 8 Thats Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Stagger | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 8 Gus Bale 3rd = 3 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Tricette | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Tricette 2nd = 4 Independence 3rd = 7 Mollys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Tightrope | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Tightrope 2nd = 1 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 8 My Hayley Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Royal Deviate | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Royal Deviate 2nd = 1 Regalramapleasure 3rd = 2 Cormonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 4 Porcelain Steel 3rd = 1 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Top Knock 2nd = 6 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 7 Knock Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Pleasedtobetibet | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:54 | 1st = 5 Pleasedtobetibet 2nd = 7 A Conspiracy 3rd = 6 Dancing Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Major Catastrophe | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:50 | 1st = 12 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 4 Our Classie Mach 3rd = 1 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Dr Willow | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Dr Willow 2nd = 1 Liberty 3rd = 5 Make Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Paw Licking | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Paw Licking 2nd = 5 Pure Imagery 3rd = 8 Lyndan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Redcourt Belle | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Redcourt Belle 2nd = 1 Dimitrius 3rd = 7 Oy Ve Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Victa Pedro | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Victa Pedro 2nd = 2 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 4 Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Shared | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Shared 2nd = 7 Beep Beep Canute 3rd = 8 Spirited Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Clem Daniel | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:32 | 1st = 2 Clem Daniel 2nd = 3 Lord Lexus 3rd = 9 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Art Wizard | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Art Wizard 2nd = 9 On Fire Within 3rd = 2 Wet Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Bingle Bay | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Bingle Bay 2nd = 4 Brent Bale 3rd = 6 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Innisplain Jet | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:25 | 1st = 5 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 8 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 7 Allegro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 8 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 6 Red Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:20 | 1st = 9 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 4 Xenon 3rd = 8 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Victa Brooke | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Victa Brooke 2nd = 1 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 8 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Drake Equation | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Drake Equation 2nd = 1 In The Slot 3rd = 8 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Go Worley | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Go Worley 2nd = 5 Nat Serling 3rd = 7 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Evies Entity | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Evies Entity 2nd = 7 Uno Knocka 3rd = 8 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Junior Phantom 2nd = 5 Shirley A Star 3rd = 2 Allegro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Keystone Del | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Keystone Del 2nd = 3 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 2 Moyabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Niquero | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Niquero 2nd = 3 Safely Loaded 3rd = 6 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Short Assasin | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Short Assasin 2nd = 6 Kimba Bale 3rd = 1 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Tempo Rhythm | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Tempo Rhythm 2nd = 4 Gayan 3rd = 8 Neeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Aveross Mac | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Aveross Mac 2nd = 2 Amajorfrost 3rd = 3 It Is Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Royal Chat | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Royal Chat 2nd = 4 Optimistic Star 3rd = 7 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Wedding Present | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Wedding Present 2nd = 4 Last Mail 3rd = 8 Porcupine Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Mcliskyson | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mcliskyson 2nd = 4 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 5 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Gypsy Babe | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 6 Serene Highness 3rd = 3 Miss Abstract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Chante | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Chante 2nd = 1 Grumpy Axeman 3rd = 7 Emerley Splitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Royal Hustler | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Royal Hustler 2nd = 5 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 1 Classic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Issey Whirl | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Issey Whirl 2nd = 2 Riviera Sands 3rd = 4 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Grim Gripper | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Grim Gripper 2nd = 7 Magic Diore 3rd = 2 Made In Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Je Reviene | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Je Reviene 2nd = 4 Laguna Miss 3rd = 6 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Mimic Master | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Mimic Master 2nd = 2 Springvale Token 3rd = 8 Dees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Billy Phelps | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Billy Phelps 2nd = 6 Dreamscape Aurora 3rd = 8 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Its Bedlam | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Its Bedlam 2nd = 4 Artesian Glory 3rd = 1 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Night Fighter | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Night Fighter 2nd = 5 Dave Culprit 3rd = 7 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Royal Victory | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Royal Victory 2nd = 8 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 5 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Tallulah Bay | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 1 Generally Outspoken 3rd = 10 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Lektra Candy | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Lektra Candy 2nd = 8 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 9 Cool Cygnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Bralyn Kellie | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Kellie 2nd = 8 Fire Burn 3rd = 7 Bralyn Tarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Mach Cade | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mach Cade 2nd = 1 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 5 Aldos Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 7 Sabah Magic 3rd = 8 Dayseas Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Mister Seelster | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Mister Seelster 2nd = 8 Dulcies Dilemma 3rd = 5 Howsherolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Tanroddy Trina | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Tanroddy Trina 2nd = 6 Five Percent 3rd = 8 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Dashing Dan Lombo | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dan Lombo 2nd = 3 Viewpoint 3rd = 8 Enjoythegoodtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Chilling Echo | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:26 | 1st = 3 Chilling Echo 2nd = 8 Ostio 3rd = 5 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Saucy Vision | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Saucy Vision 2nd = 9 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Dusty Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Planet Shaker | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:16 | 1st = 7 Planet Shaker 2nd = 3 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 1 Reekay Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Cup Day Spur | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:10 | 1st = 10 Cup Day Spur 2nd = 2 Lets Zoom By 3rd = 1 Fortheloveofmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Regal Lauryn | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 3 Potsdam 3rd = 4 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Ladretto | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Ladretto 2nd = 6 Muktashef 3rd = 11 Miss Magic Chine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Ten Doeschate | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 8 Spellbound 3rd = 6 Terrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Dodge The Batten | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 6 Terrys Delight 3rd = 3 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Dabbsey | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Dabbsey 2nd = 11 Starlight Lee 3rd = 1 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Rich Romani | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Rich Romani 2nd = 4 Clan Eirann 3rd = 5 Bogie High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 American Promise | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 American Promise 2nd = 6 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 2 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 1 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 2 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Owna Dryva | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Owna Dryva 2nd = 8 Jeppeli 3rd = 4 Harry Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Meredith | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Meredith 2nd = 3 Stakhanov 3rd = 4 Heavenly View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Derby Ghost | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Derby Ghost 2nd = 2 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 4 Koolbaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Big Scooby | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Big Scooby 2nd = 6 Air Morton 3rd = 1 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Whatawannabe | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Whatawannabe 2nd = 7 Commands Attention 3rd = 3 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Allen Ceasar | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 1 Star Surgeon 3rd = 2 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Dayseas Jet | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:57 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 8 Haras Rocket 3rd = 6 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 12 Savannah Gold | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:53 | 1st = 12 Savannah Gold 2nd = 10 Eireann 3rd = 6 Colourado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Lonely Delight | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Lonely Delight 2nd = 3 Lively Major 3rd = 8 Planet Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rock The Tempo | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Rock The Tempo 2nd = 6 Shahla 3rd = 4 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Twilight Court | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Twilight Court 2nd = 8 Guy From The West 3rd = 9 Savvy Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Cloony | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Cloony 2nd = 5 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 1 Teddy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Blueberry Charm | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 2 Top Brand 3rd = 6 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Penski Material | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:18 | 1st = 4 Penski Material 2nd = 7 Craiglea Gee Tee 3rd = 5 Judicial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Cool | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:14 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cool 2nd = 7 Mr Fidget 3rd = 6 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Alota Force | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:07 | 1st = 10 Alota Force 2nd = 4 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 6 Takeshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 The Tash | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 16:02 | 1st = 4 The Tash 2nd = 7 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 2 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Rickys A Rebel | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Rickys A Rebel 2nd = 3 Totally Advanced 3rd = 1 Rock Out Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Impulse Driven | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:47 | 1st = 10 Impulse Driven 2nd = 6 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 1 Montys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Pearson | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Pearson 2nd = 7 La Lionesse 3rd = 10 Taiyo Silver Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 8 Left Seattle 3rd = 1 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Vel Belena | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Vel Belena 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 2 Elite Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Nonno Stride | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Nonno Stride 2nd = 7 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 5 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Katsidis | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Katsidis 2nd = 2 Pennys Angel 3rd = 3 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 12 Su El | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Su El 2nd = 1 Yaholyterror 3rd = 7 Winstone P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Skunky Monkey | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 Skunky Monkey 2nd = 3 Stylish Art 3rd = 6 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Mcconachy | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Mcconachy 2nd = 7 Sweet Asa Rose 3rd = 2 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:04 | 1st = 8 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 7 Bergermeister 3rd = 6 Rob Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Consoling Amy | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Consoling Amy 2nd = 8 Le Commando 3rd = 3 Looksmart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 3 Osteo Lass 3rd = 4 Rizzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 American Legend | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 American Legend 2nd = 1 Terror Time 3rd = 4 Jeffreys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 7 Millie Grace 3rd = 5 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Sacred Dream | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Sacred Dream 2nd = 11 Quite A Gem 3rd = 6 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 11 Jerry Garcia | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 5 Belmont Fire 3rd = 8 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Burra Blue | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:37 | 1st = 7 Burra Blue 2nd = 3 Potsys Boy 3rd = 6 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Blame Game | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:33 | 1st = 2 Blame Game 2nd = 5 Breakers Path 3rd = 6 Rothschild Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Allen Benji 2nd = 1 Parisette 3rd = 8 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Surzeal | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Surzeal 2nd = 3 Traded 3rd = 5 Moving Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Lever Footprint | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:22 | 1st = 9 Lever Footprint 2nd = 1 Turnout 3rd = 8 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 4 Passionate Fella 3rd = 5 Party Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Schroder Bale | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Schroder Bale 2nd = 3 Feraro Karma 3rd = 7 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Somebodys Image | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Somebodys Image 2nd = 8 Indexes 3rd = 6 Sir Cohen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Southland Reflector | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Southland Reflector 2nd = 3 No Potato 3rd = 2 Tyron Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Vintage Ashman | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Vintage Ashman 2nd = 1 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 4 Boppin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:54 | 1st = 6 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 1 Black Cairo 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Poh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Baa Ram Ewe | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Baa Ram Ewe 2nd = 1 Emphatic 3rd = 2 Destinys Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Arapahoe | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:47 | 1st = 7 Arapahoe 2nd = 6 Mill House 3rd = 5 Top Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Rewind | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 8 Bearville Boy 3rd = 5 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Hai Lil | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Hai Lil 2nd = 2 Black Sambuca 3rd = 4 Ransom Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Sachin Arden | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sachin Arden 2nd = 12 Tango Lady 3rd = 11 Junkyard Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Common Tells | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Common Tells 2nd = 1 El Henley 3rd = 7 Cool Cool Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:24 | 1st = 4 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 7 Magic Lass 3rd = 1 Wodston Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Kensway | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Kensway 2nd = 8 Fair Go 3rd = 7 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Tumbulgum | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Tumbulgum 2nd = 1 Not A Dancer 3rd = 3 Legginit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Hungry Hunter | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Hungry Hunter 2nd = 4 Macro Joe 3rd = 3 Wilbur Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Dyna Frier | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Dyna Frier 2nd = 7 Elki 3rd = 2 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Silent Giggle | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Silent Giggle 2nd = 3 Canadian Bay 3rd = 7 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Ferocious One | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Ferocious One 2nd = 2 Still Dark 3rd = 6 Leveraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 7 Vic N Art 3rd = 4 Roxy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Maelees Miracle | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:52 | 1st = 7 Maelees Miracle 2nd = 1 Snow Warrior 3rd = 8 Sandbag Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Wandy Devil | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Wandy Devil 2nd = 4 Bennys Angel 3rd = 8 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Essencenrestraint | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Essencenrestraint 2nd = 5 Redlingo 3rd = 4 Jenzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Vapour Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:36 | 1st = 2 Vapour Breeze 2nd = 8 Our Miss Ruby 3rd = 3 Chisel In Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Hannah | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Hannah 2nd = 3 Twister Al 3rd = 2 Merely A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Increase | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Increase 2nd = 12 Cheers For Beers 3rd = 4 Commander Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 10 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 8 Tehoro Diva 3rd = 3 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Botany Comet | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:13 | 1st = 2 Botany Comet 2nd = 7 Gone Awol 3rd = 8 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Zarlu | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Zarlu 2nd = 3 Le Chaval 3rd = 9 Mrs Macgillycuddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Shelbyville | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Shelbyville 2nd = 1 Haiti 3rd = 3 Glenthorn Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 11 The Falcon Legend | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 12:00 | 1st = 11 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 8 Liveordash 3rd = 12 Mackenzie Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Pukeko Flyer | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:54 | 1st = 8 Pukeko Flyer 2nd = 1 Over Bid 3rd = 7 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Bellas Destiny | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:40 | 1st = 3 Bellas Destiny 2nd = 2 Armanessy 3rd = 5 Lingering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Turbo Tundra | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:37 | 1st = 3 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 8 No Lane 3rd = 1 Ray Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Brill | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Brill 2nd = 5 Sky Host 3rd = 3 Game Of Thrones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Mcq | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Mcq 2nd = 9 Blytheburn 3rd = 2 Stradowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Smash Amy | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:18 | 1st = 6 Smash Amy 2nd = 7 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 1 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Meticulously | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Meticulously 2nd = 4 Special Rules 3rd = 7 Snappy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 10 Smokin Chick | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:05 | 1st = 10 Smokin Chick 2nd = 14 Sandy Dryden 3rd = 8 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Mals Pride | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 11:00 | 1st = 3 Mals Pride 2nd = 5 Kona Breeze 3rd = 4 Gold Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Hazzas Got Swag | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 10:59 | 1st = 7 Hazzas Got Swag 2nd = 6 Grant A Wish 3rd = 8 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Pukeko Express | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 10:42 | 1st = 3 Pukeko Express 2nd = 8 Go Carter 3rd = 4 Opawa Niko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 9 Millicent | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 10:35 | 1st = 9 Millicent 2nd = 5 Mantorp 3rd = 7 Wishes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 False Step | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 10:23 | 1st = 1 False Step 2nd = 7 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 5 Autumn Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Watties Sweetheart | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 10:10 | 1st = 1 Watties Sweetheart 2nd = 4 Narissa Franco 3rd = 2 Zoerotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Dillmanstown | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 10:03 | 1st = 9 Dillmanstown 2nd = 8 Teevee Garbo 3rd = 2 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Wild Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Wild Spirit 2nd = 8 Mr Foley 3rd = 1 Darryls Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Nero Tonic | ||
Tue Jan 8 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Nero Tonic 2nd = 5 Whats The Diff 3rd = 2 Gold Quagmire |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000