Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Crazy Talk | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Crazy Talk 2nd = 2 Pat The Baker 3rd = 6 Noah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Golden Salute | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 21:06 | 1st = 3 Golden Salute 2nd = 2 La Shi Ra 3rd = 6 Our Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 My Island Home | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 My Island Home 2nd = 2 Fireinthesky 3rd = 6 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Gotta Be Classy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Gotta Be Classy 2nd = 8 Set Black Magic 3rd = 1 Sky Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 2 Keayang Storm 3rd = 6 Paua Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Mollify | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Mollify 2nd = 2 Katz Shadow 3rd = 4 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Greysynd Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Fantasy 2nd = 2 Funky Chicken 3rd = 7 China Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Western Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Western Cullen 2nd = 1 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 2 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ripper Ninja | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Ripper Ninja 2nd = 4 Spin Dry 3rd = 6 Line Guage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Flying Knocka | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Flying Knocka 2nd = 6 Terry Rocks 3rd = 4 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 7 Kensi Blye | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:29 | 1st = 7 Kensi Blye 2nd = 1 Karenova 3rd = 6 Funny Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Garabaldi Union | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Garabaldi Union 2nd = 13 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 6 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Stealthy Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Dancer 2nd = 7 Shine 3rd = 6 Charlie Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:19 | 1st = 4 Franklin Fury 2nd = 1 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 2 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 9 Low Flying | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Low Flying 2nd = 6 China Aster 3rd = 1 Whatever Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Our Red Baron | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Our Red Baron 2nd = 9 Face Your Fears 3rd = 2 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Jak And Hope | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Jak And Hope 2nd = 4 Speed Chick 3rd = 1 Sir Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 4 Your Excused | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Your Excused 2nd = 2 Swingin Gate 3rd = 1 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Jilliby Mac | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 20:01 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Mac 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 9 Soho Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Zelemar Diva | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Diva 2nd = 8 Rockin Josie 3rd = 2 Swansea Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 7 Johnathans Hope 3rd = 1 Rossi Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Tom Henry | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:49 | 1st = 8 Tom Henry 2nd = 1 You Might Wonder 3rd = 5 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Absinth Shot | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:46 | 1st = 3 Absinth Shot 2nd = 7 Pink Charm 3rd = 8 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 7 Spacious Star | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Spacious Star 2nd = 4 James Shark 3rd = 2 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 11 Miss Dilly | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:41 | 1st = 11 Miss Dilly 2nd = 2 Your Invited 3rd = 10 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Good Itch | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Good Itch 2nd = 3 Cool Trend 3rd = 5 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Invidious | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Invidious 2nd = 6 Blue Palace 3rd = 5 Set Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Wilby Special | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:31 | 1st = 6 Wilby Special 2nd = 2 Holding Shot 3rd = 1 Elite Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Power Merc | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Power Merc 2nd = 3 Joe Bello 3rd = 7 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Miss Abigail | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Abigail 2nd = 1 Northern Beach 3rd = 6 My Lady Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Swans Twelve | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Swans Twelve 2nd = 5 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 6 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 5 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 4 Swans Twelve 3rd = 6 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 8 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 7 Thunder Tom 3rd = 4 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:14 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 7 Kamwood Jack 3rd = 6 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bubsy Long | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:11 | 1st = 7 Bubsy Long 2nd = 4 Bridge Water 3rd = 6 Irish Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Hairy Bear | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Hairy Bear 2nd = 8 Teagan Bale 3rd = 1 Good Ol Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 I Pity The Fool | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:03 | 1st = 7 I Pity The Fool 2nd = 3 Franco Taima 3rd = 5 Franco Tarquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Toned | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Toned 2nd = 3 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 10 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Select Data | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Select Data 2nd = 1 Royale Revenge 3rd = 7 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Modigliani | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:53 | 1st = 5 Modigliani 2nd = 9 Khun Ratha 3rd = 1 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Swiftys Halo | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 Swiftys Halo 2nd = 7 Marilyn Marlow 3rd = 6 Dashify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Wingard | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Wingard 2nd = 5 Stack the Deck 3rd = 6 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 7 Up A Gear | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Up A Gear 2nd = 1 Beautiful Escape 3rd = 8 Holy Camp Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Master Kiesey | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Master Kiesey 2nd = 8 Lochaber 3rd = 5 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 5 Terrorizer 3rd = 4 Feikuai Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Star Chamber 2nd = 4 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 5 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cant Hear You | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Cant Hear You 2nd = 2 Yorklea Model 3rd = 1 Fortunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Cool Collusion | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:31 | 1st = 7 Cool Collusion 2nd = 3 Airforce One 3rd = 6 Wily Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Boomgoesdadynamite | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:26 | 1st = 7 Boomgoesdadynamite 2nd = 1 Littlemissbriza 3rd = 6 Lucrative Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 2 Ever Alert 3rd = 6 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Yamunotri | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Yamunotri 2nd = 2 Chop It Out 3rd = 5 Mighty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 3 General Atworthy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:19 | 1st = 3 General Atworthy 2nd = 5 Everything Andmore 3rd = 7 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 8 Ruffiano 3rd = 3 Dancing Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Jet Black Opal | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Jet Black Opal 2nd = 1 Taranis 3rd = 5 Wooroolin Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Callys Alone | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Callys Alone 2nd = 8 Same As 3rd = 3 Indian Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Belliciouslips | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Belliciouslips 2nd = 6 Hotlikeasunrise 3rd = 7 Itswhatilikeaboutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 8 Lektra Lethal 3rd = 5 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Noble Force | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Noble Force 2nd = 8 Nicolana Lucky 3rd = 6 Yuzhno Im Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Firey Frosty | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Firey Frosty 2nd = 7 Miss Vindictive 3rd = 4 Wendy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Rat Girl | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 Rat Girl 2nd = 3 Baby Scout 3rd = 1 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Satisfied | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:49 | 1st = 11 Satisfied 2nd = 8 White Eyed Girl 3rd = 2 Peters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 9 Mizzy So Dizzy 3rd = 2 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 13 Gun Filly | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:43 | 1st = 13 Gun Filly 2nd = 9 Divas Delight 3rd = 12 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Black Assegai | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Black Assegai 2nd = 6 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 1 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 De Spare | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 De Spare 2nd = 5 Oneofus 3rd = 7 Really Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 1 Bighorn | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Bighorn 2nd = 2 Manzanita 3rd = 12 Naga Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Battle Street | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Battle Street 2nd = 1 Vision Retract 3rd = 4 Biscay Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Gold Vintage | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Gold Vintage 2nd = 5 Miss Eliza 3rd = 2 Corduroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Bambina | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:23 | 1st = 1 Bambina 2nd = 2 Bunga Bunga 3rd = 4 Magic Of Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 5 Alert Status | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Alert Status 2nd = 3 Moral Magic 3rd = 6 Briefcase Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Delightful Christian | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Delightful Christian 2nd = 3 Arts Bliss 3rd = 6 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Masters Degree | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Masters Degree 2nd = 12 Tejon 3rd = 11 Shattered Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Zipping Amity | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Zipping Amity 2nd = 5 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 4 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 The Danskter | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 The Danskter 2nd = 7 Sunset Superman 3rd = 8 Ellies Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 7 Mr Bulista | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mr Bulista 2nd = 4 Gwennie 3rd = 1 Electric Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Fun With Indy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Fun With Indy 2nd = 6 Isorich 3rd = 12 Who Is Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Jesta Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Jesta Tiger 2nd = 11 Doohan 3rd = 13 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Coral | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Coral 2nd = 8 Grand Reward 3rd = 3 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 1 Double Dealing 3rd = 9 Memory Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Montys Way | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Montys Way 2nd = 8 Tiger King 3rd = 2 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 2 Drama Lodge | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:41 | 1st = 2 Drama Lodge 2nd = 13 Vera Lee 3rd = 5 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Motu Crusader | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:36 | 1st = 8 Motu Crusader 2nd = 3 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 6 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Source Code | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Source Code 2nd = 10 Frankly Fast 3rd = 9 Bawcatme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Respondent | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:29 | 1st = 9 Respondent 2nd = 7 Western Gunna 3rd = 14 Nardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Giddys Star | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Giddys Star 2nd = 6 Gold Bullion 3rd = 2 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Livingston | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Livingston 2nd = 2 Liable 3rd = 7 Charlies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 1 Double Power 3rd = 4 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 You Got It | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 You Got It 2nd = 6 Galactic Impact 3rd = 2 Cryers Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 11 Lil Bit Musky | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:15 | 1st = 11 Lil Bit Musky 2nd = 2 Greenedge 3rd = 1 Midnight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Ebony Rock | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rock 2nd = 4 Ocsmepop 3rd = 6 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 7 El Diva 3rd = 2 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 8 Fields Of Freedom | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:06 | 1st = 8 Fields Of Freedom 2nd = 4 Brown Bob 3rd = 2 Butcher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Charlies Funds | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Charlies Funds 2nd = 5 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 1 Cee Kay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 The Pix | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:01 | 1st = 7 The Pix 2nd = 3 Le Premiere 3rd = 5 Mickwillrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Swift Senor | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Swift Senor 2nd = 7 Time To Roam 3rd = 6 Slick Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Topkapi | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:58 | 1st = 8 Topkapi 2nd = 7 Great Lane 3rd = 9 Priority Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:56 | 1st = 4 Bourne Again 2nd = 1 Flaming Gold 3rd = 8 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Dirkbrook Diva | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Dirkbrook Diva 2nd = 5 Chancery 3rd = 7 Cyclone Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 Lideem | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lideem 2nd = 3 Pink n Blue 3rd = 7 Significant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Hoofla | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Hoofla 2nd = 8 Cordite Reward 3rd = 1 Mr Penman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Al Nova | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Al Nova 2nd = 4 Upstacker 3rd = 2 Elkay Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Clover Appeal | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Clover Appeal 2nd = 7 Lord Will 3rd = 6 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Miss Belistic | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Belistic 2nd = 6 Hang On Tight 3rd = 3 Norton Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Senor Benjamin | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Senor Benjamin 2nd = 7 Australian Flyer 3rd = 1 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Street Related | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Street Related 2nd = 3 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 8 Miss Aberdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 My Illusion | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:34 | 1st = 9 My Illusion 2nd = 7 Arcadia Trivett 3rd = 6 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 Bel Esandy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:31 | 1st = 2 Bel Esandy 2nd = 12 Green Eggs And Ham 3rd = 7 White Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Interrogated | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Interrogated 2nd = 5 Major Smash 3rd = 7 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 My Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:26 | 1st = 6 My Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 4 Run Ripalong 3rd = 2 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Pirate Lore | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Pirate Lore 2nd = 2 Shelby King 3rd = 5 Belrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Tyanna | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:23 | 1st = 7 Tyanna 2nd = 2 Galway Warrior 3rd = 11 Tequila Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Senorita Daphne | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Senorita Daphne 2nd = 7 Nikki Cee 3rd = 5 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Fuchsia Bandana | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:19 | 1st = 10 Fuchsia Bandana 2nd = 3 Prohurst Express 3rd = 5 Abbeybell Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Stieg | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Stieg 2nd = 6 Boom Sha La 3rd = 2 Sun Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 11 Clarisa | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 11 Clarisa 2nd = 3 Sailing On 3rd = 5 Onedin Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Why Not Sam | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Why Not Sam 2nd = 2 Dimora Stringer 3rd = 5 Montys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 1 Cracker Night 3rd = 10 Touched Our Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Ladakh | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Ladakh 2nd = 9 Rebel Kahn 3rd = 5 Secret Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Lifes A Butterfly | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Butterfly 2nd = 6 Liberty Blaze 3rd = 8 Mary Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Classy Haze | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Classy Haze 2nd = 1 Go Go Gail 3rd = 4 Butterfly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Roll On Bai | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Roll On Bai 2nd = 2 Destony Hawk 3rd = 4 Shesmisunderstood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Hard Days Night | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Hard Days Night 2nd = 6 River of Dreams 3rd = 4 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 10 Moorings Star | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:56 | 1st = 10 Moorings Star 2nd = 3 Rush To Judgement 3rd = 5 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Irish Angel | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Irish Angel 2nd = 2 Madam Truffle 3rd = 6 Gold Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 All About Mod | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:51 | 1st = 6 All About Mod 2nd = 10 Dirty Diesel 3rd = 1 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Ignite 3rd = 2 Go Dolphin Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Whistle Stop | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 Whistle Stop 2nd = 8 Winter Palace 3rd = 3 Alfa Sentura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Unleash Nitro | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Unleash Nitro 2nd = 1 Coolan Queen 3rd = 7 Tyra Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Distant Memory | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Distant Memory 2nd = 1 Dawn Approach 3rd = 2 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Morossa | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Morossa 2nd = 3 General Rippa 3rd = 4 Go Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Optimo Denario | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Optimo Denario 2nd = 4 Shadow Rider 3rd = 13 Szybka Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Premier Event | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:37 | 1st = 7 Premier Event 2nd = 3 Scottish Prince 3rd = 2 Gottem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 13 The Bee Charmer | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 13 The Bee Charmer 2nd = 5 Clints Luck 3rd = 3 Rock Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Heza Carlos | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Heza Carlos 2nd = 3 Multicam Lad 3rd = 8 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Boss Osti | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Boss Osti 2nd = 4 Colville 3rd = 1 Mexican Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Herman | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Herman 2nd = 11 Intossicare 3rd = 2 Beckazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Foreshore Mak | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Foreshore Mak 2nd = 7 Image Master 3rd = 8 Going Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Magic Epic | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Magic Epic 2nd = 8 Five Kings 3rd = 3 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Cheria Bale | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Cheria Bale 2nd = 8 Quick Kisses 3rd = 6 Zipping Elwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 2 Kyoto | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Kyoto 2nd = 10 Gold Arena 3rd = 4 Jaykay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Hillview Jake 2nd = 6 Mepunga Moss 3rd = 5 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 4 Mr Reece 3rd = 3 Lucky Lucky Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Guys Delight | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Guys Delight 2nd = 10 Grinable 3rd = 6 Smokin Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:12 | 1st = 8 Dee Tee 2nd = 5 Geisha Angel 3rd = 7 Petes Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Paddys Gem | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Paddys Gem 2nd = 3 Belle Couture 3rd = 5 Im An Outoftowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Chateau Dettori | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Chateau Dettori 2nd = 4 Wishful 3rd = 5 Sweet Asa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Strata Star | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Strata Star 2nd = 3 Robyns Raider 3rd = 4 Mac Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Basil | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Zipping Basil 2nd = 4 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 6 Grifter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 12 Tenebrae | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 12 Tenebrae 2nd = 3 Showtime Charlie 3rd = 6 Tofindaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Down The Back 3rd = 8 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Demonstrous 2nd = 6 Release The Heat 3rd = 3 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Mr Journeyman | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Journeyman 2nd = 10 Already Taken 3rd = 6 Nullarbor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 8 Dazzas Girl | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Dazzas Girl 2nd = 2 Lamu Lad 3rd = 4 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 9 Oor Wullie | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Oor Wullie 2nd = 5 Gold Leaf 3rd = 4 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Manila Express | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Manila Express 2nd = 1 Azumi Magic 3rd = 4 Volcanic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Maboots | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Maboots 2nd = 8 Lighty Tonighty 3rd = 4 Magic Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Christian Gray | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Christian Gray 2nd = 5 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 1 Larto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Im Pumped 2nd = 5 Tweetman 3rd = 8 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Berrichon | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Berrichon 2nd = 9 Rasa Lila 3rd = 7 Blessings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Classiesistar | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Classiesistar 2nd = 3 Supreme Gem 3rd = 11 Motu Cup Day Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Pack Rat | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Pack Rat 2nd = 2 Flying Cria 3rd = 6 Casarito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Slots | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Slots 2nd = 7 Revealing 3rd = 5 My Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Wheezy Appeal | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:23 | 1st = 8 Wheezy Appeal 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Blaze 3rd = 7 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Devils Own | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Devils Own 2nd = 3 Here Comes Alex 3rd = 7 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Gorgeous Gerda | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Gorgeous Gerda 2nd = 5 Huit Dames 3rd = 3 Golden Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Chloborough | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Chloborough 2nd = 2 Jimmys Eye 3rd = 8 Where Hearts Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Citycenta | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Citycenta 2nd = 5 Miss Citron 3rd = 10 Aparima Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Beale Street | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Beale Street 2nd = 9 Miss Razz 3rd = 1 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Arizona Showman | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:02 | 1st = 2 Arizona Showman 2nd = 5 Fire Maple Song 3rd = 4 Bran Nue Koonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Eloping | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Eloping 2nd = 9 Tudor 3rd = 6 Jarklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 4 Full Of Options | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Full Of Options 2nd = 10 Cyclone Kiwi 3rd = 13 Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Miss Jolt | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Jolt 2nd = 1 High Calibre 3rd = 4 Blairly Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 13 Shez A Virtuoso | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:40 | 1st = 13 Shez A Virtuoso 2nd = 6 Lifes In A Spin 3rd = 9 Matoaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Dozer Man | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:37 | 1st = 2 Dozer Man 2nd = 8 Turanza Magic 3rd = 1 Want That Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 4 Fireman | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Fireman 2nd = 11 William Lance 3rd = 10 Natives Brite Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Farmor Well Cee | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:17 | 1st = 8 Farmor Well Cee 2nd = 2 Power Dozer 3rd = 3 Pilbara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 High Rise | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 12:05 | 1st = 7 High Rise 2nd = 2 Comanche Gold 3rd = 3 Credit Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 6 Art Pleaser | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Art Pleaser 2nd = 2 Franco Tyrone 3rd = 8 Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 Pollys Sister | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Pollys Sister 2nd = 1 Croydon 3rd = 9 Beautiful Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 10 Kowhai Sunrise | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 11:12 | 1st = 10 Kowhai Sunrise 2nd = 2 Ottawa 3rd = 9 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Jazzman | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 10:55 | 1st = 3 Jazzman 2nd = 10 Josephine Baker 3rd = 5 Alottatow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Elegant Lustre | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 10:40 | 1st = 6 Elegant Lustre 2nd = 5 Heres Shifty 3rd = 2 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 Ready To Rule | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 10:20 | 1st = 4 Ready To Rule 2nd = 8 Tutor 3rd = 6 Sky Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 8 Brite N Early | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Brite N Early 2nd = 4 Nicaela 3rd = 5 Total Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Hellmuth | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 1:07 | 1st = 4 Hellmuth 2nd = 6 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 8 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 9 - 3 Skewsy Newsy | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:55 | 1st = 3 Skewsy Newsy 2nd = 4 So Precocious 3rd = 8 Lost Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Oracles Choice | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:52 | 1st = 2 Oracles Choice 2nd = 3 Cosmic Shot 3rd = 1 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 My Mississippi Rose | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:35 | 1st = 2 My Mississippi Rose 2nd = 5 Live Life Fast 3rd = 1 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Orsons Act | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:32 | 1st = 3 Orsons Act 2nd = 1 In Spades 3rd = 4 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - 5 Girdi Gold | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:25 | 1st = 5 Girdi Gold 2nd = 8 Whitbys Elect 3rd = 9 Mums Little Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:12 | 1st = 1 Magpie Bob 2nd = 2 Reverberate 3rd = 8 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Sun Dec 22 2013 0:05 | 1st = 1 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 6 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 10 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Chilli Palmer | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:55 | 1st = 12 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 5 Condrieu 3rd = 1 My Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Special Maestro | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Special Maestro 2nd = 5 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 1 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:40 | 1st = 9 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 7 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 4 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:30 | 1st = 4 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 8 Famous Alchemist 3rd = 2 Bettor Cover Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 1 Special Annie 3rd = 7 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Came Rollin In | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Came Rollin In 2nd = 2 Just Jamie 3rd = 4 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Kova Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Kova Monelli 2nd = 3 Silk Thunder 3rd = 1 Chosen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 On Stage | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:10 | 1st = 8 On Stage 2nd = 4 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 5 Bee Jays Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 2 David Hercules 3rd = 8 Ima Rocket Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Arejay Smokey | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:55 | 1st = 5 Arejay Smokey 2nd = 2 Merciless 3rd = 7 Proven Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Fancy Zac | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Fancy Zac 2nd = 6 Macaffer 3rd = 4 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Miss Sophia | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Sophia 2nd = 4 Marcellus 3rd = 6 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Baptism Of Fire | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Baptism Of Fire 2nd = 9 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 4 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Rhondas Idol | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Rhondas Idol 2nd = 5 Dundos Image 3rd = 1 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Kates Maori | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Kates Maori 2nd = 7 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 2 My Mon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Braemoor | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Braemoor 2nd = 3 Lord Coburn 3rd = 6 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West On Knight | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 West On Knight 2nd = 2 Minion 3rd = 3 Timmy Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Highview Terror | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Highview Terror 2nd = 5 Kid Tycon 3rd = 4 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Go Jetta Go | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 10 Arvos Echo 3rd = 7 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Hill End Gold | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Hill End Gold 2nd = 4 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 2 Heres Roary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Dougs Courage | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Dougs Courage 2nd = 2 Mintropolitan 3rd = 9 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Just Live Life | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Just Live Life 2nd = 2 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 7 Bad Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Lion Man | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Lion Man 2nd = 6 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 4 Meet George Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Makinamove | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Makinamove 2nd = 1 Mimesis 3rd = 3 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Splander | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:04 | 1st = 1 Splander 2nd = 7 Gan On Geordie 3rd = 4 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Velonski | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Velonski 2nd = 3 Smooth General 3rd = 11 Spencer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Invictive | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Invictive 2nd = 2 Prince Zamunda 3rd = 4 Fancy Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Jar Zinyo | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 1 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 11 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 4 The Puritan 3rd = 3 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Watta Good Dee | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 8 Rinoa Bale 3rd = 5 Sisco Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Edge | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:43 | 1st = 2 Edge 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Havoc 3rd = 1 Hopes Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Joeys Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 5 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 1 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Kridon Notabale | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 1 Avondale Tara 3rd = 5 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Stuck In Second | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Stuck In Second 2nd = 1 Royal Deviate 3rd = 6 Supersub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Cheviot Hills | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:32 | 1st = 3 Cheviot Hills 2nd = 5 Ill Be Damned 3rd = 6 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Enthral | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Enthral 2nd = 2 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 8 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Joplin | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:25 | 1st = 11 Joplin 2nd = 5 Under The Leaner 3rd = 2 Riboulding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Mirror Reflecton | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Mirror Reflecton 2nd = 3 Burley Monelli 3rd = 6 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Our Major Mark | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Our Major Mark 2nd = 6 Toretto 3rd = 7 Hez The Bart Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Village Bob | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Village Bob 2nd = 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 8 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Phenomenal | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Phenomenal 2nd = 8 Noaki Spitfire 3rd = 7 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 1 Pocket Boy 3rd = 5 Sugastikysweetstuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 What For | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 What For 2nd = 3 Cupid 3rd = 4 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Chivaleer | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Chivaleer 2nd = 4 Maybe A Corka 3rd = 8 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Eclipseofthemoon | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Eclipseofthemoon 2nd = 1 Stynz Boy 3rd = 4 Walky Talky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Oneonthewood | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:53 | 1st = 8 Oneonthewood 2nd = 1 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 5 Macks Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Doleboy | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Doleboy 2nd = 2 Zippy Chicki 3rd = 7 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Chow Meow | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 13 Chow Meow 2nd = 10 Snip The Dancer 3rd = 2 Alert The Jeweller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Lunar Tide | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 4 Lunar Tide 2nd = 1 Zurbaran 3rd = 9 Close To Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Aim Aloof | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Aim Aloof 2nd = 7 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 6 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Hakuna Sunset | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:37 | 1st = 7 Hakuna Sunset 2nd = 4 Ironbark Lady 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Ritmar | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:36 | 1st = 4 Ritmar 2nd = 2 Forrest 3rd = 8 Fire Up Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Hey Roseeta | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Hey Roseeta 2nd = 9 Flash Fizz 3rd = 3 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Aceman | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Aceman 2nd = 7 Beaming Jay 3rd = 3 Hunua Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Nothing In Between | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Nothing In Between 2nd = 3 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 8 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Jacuzzisuzzi | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Jacuzzisuzzi 2nd = 1 Tarleton Brad 3rd = 2 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Glama Pak | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Glama Pak 2nd = 1 Chief Hanky 3rd = 6 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Hes Real | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:18 | 1st = 12 Hes Real 2nd = 8 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 2 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Suspended Gem | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Suspended Gem 2nd = 4 Fire Truck 3rd = 1 Kafil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Why Take Time | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Why Take Time 2nd = 3 Willie Winalot 3rd = 7 My Greek Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Wot Ya Got | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:07 | 1st = 5 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 7 Ruffonic 3rd = 8 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Sodeska | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Sodeska 2nd = 1 Johnny Springfield 3rd = 5 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Donnie Cee | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:02 | 1st = 6 Donnie Cee 2nd = 8 Major Frank 3rd = 7 Eltonromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Eraptor | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Eraptor 2nd = 7 Burnley Fox 3rd = 8 Pandoras Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Jaydens Boy | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 5 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 7 Flying Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 2 Megasam 3rd = 4 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Know Thought | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Know Thought 2nd = 9 Austin Wana 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Floating Stride | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:43 | 1st = 3 Floating Stride 2nd = 5 Ohoka Vermont 3rd = 11 Martha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Bright Times | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Bright Times 2nd = 9 Western Heir 3rd = 10 Fleurissime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 All About Mod | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 All About Mod 2nd = 1 Mon Soie 3rd = 9 Harley Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 River Polka | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 River Polka 2nd = 4 The Wild Card 3rd = 3 Averils Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Little Georgia | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Little Georgia 2nd = 8 Dana Lara 3rd = 7 Pantone Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Blueridge Shannon | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:27 | 1st = 10 Blueridge Shannon 2nd = 8 Ball Boy 3rd = 5 Miss Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Whispering Wind | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Whispering Wind 2nd = 3 Biffon Racer 3rd = 8 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Flying Moe | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Flying Moe 2nd = 5 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 3 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Motaway | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Motaway 2nd = 6 Lightning Shark 3rd = 8 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Tess Finnegan | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tess Finnegan 2nd = 3 Jaccka Tom 3rd = 5 Jetts Afella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Angelina Jolie | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Angelina Jolie 2nd = 7 Bettor Romance 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 12 Lastchancefrosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Get On Down | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Get On Down 2nd = 9 Elfield 3rd = 1 Arties Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Le Premiere | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Le Premiere 2nd = 3 Bumble Don 3rd = 4 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 2 Wynburn Token 3rd = 1 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Sahara Rama | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Sahara Rama 2nd = 8 Damarjo 3rd = 1 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Angel Delight | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Angel Delight 2nd = 1 Parisology 3rd = 5 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Salegreys Late | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Salegreys Late 2nd = 2 Mr Penman 3rd = 3 Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 9 Cool Ice | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Cool Ice 2nd = 14 Spicy Lyric 3rd = 6 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Sir Gorilla | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Sir Gorilla 2nd = 1 Stormee 3rd = 11 Squiggymaguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Laura Vella | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Laura Vella 2nd = 3 Kimbro 3rd = 2 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 High Society Gal | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 High Society Gal 2nd = 4 Maddys Star 3rd = 1 Simply Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Topper Harley | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Topper Harley 2nd = 1 Caramel Mix 3rd = 6 Paddys Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Blissfull Grace | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 6 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 4 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Beirut | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Beirut 2nd = 3 Synthetic 3rd = 1 Magnus Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Cane Doro | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Cane Doro 2nd = 2 Balaclava Bandit 3rd = 4 Sandgrounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Attempt | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Know Attempt 2nd = 9 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 10 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Flip Moscato | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Flip Moscato 2nd = 4 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 9 Miss Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Western Gailes | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Western Gailes 2nd = 7 Deucestar 3rd = 4 Rollon Baby Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Blazing Madam | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Blazing Madam 2nd = 4 Near History 3rd = 1 Bet Bet Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Alerted | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Alerted 2nd = 7 Two Penny Blue 3rd = 10 Hes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Part The Sea | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Part The Sea 2nd = 4 Incandescent 3rd = 2 Adjustable Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 13 Prime Power | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 13 Prime Power 2nd = 4 Torbjorn 3rd = 6 Yogi Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Johnny Too Much | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Johnny Too Much 2nd = 7 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 9 Skyela Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Merry Magic | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Merry Magic 2nd = 9 Oamaru Faith 3rd = 1 Aldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Good Itch 3rd = 7 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Goldstar Bella | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Bella 2nd = 7 Pindari 3rd = 3 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Kung Fu Magic | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Kung Fu Magic 2nd = 10 Be Prepared 3rd = 3 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:53 | 1st = 10 Be Prepared 2nd = 2 Kung Fu Magic 3rd = 3 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 12 Nakanai | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 12 Nakanai 2nd = 3 Vice Or Virtue 3rd = 8 Flame Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Sudoku Magic | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Magic 2nd = 6 Commando Charles 3rd = 3 Lokis Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Melissas Memory | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Melissas Memory 2nd = 1 Two Ells 3rd = 5 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Ronan Izmir | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 7 Lilly Lane 3rd = 4 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Thomas Mcbride | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Thomas Mcbride 2nd = 3 Under Worked 3rd = 2 Brainstormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Pacific Maddi | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:33 | 1st = 3 Pacific Maddi 2nd = 6 Mahjong Shark 3rd = 7 Electrastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 Socks The Fox | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Socks The Fox 2nd = 2 Landuncan 3rd = 4 Excited Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 7 Go Housie 3rd = 8 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Flew Bayou | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:27 | 1st = 9 Flew Bayou 2nd = 4 Outback Hobo 3rd = 1 Ace Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Avondale Charm | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Avondale Charm 2nd = 2 Fashion Princess 3rd = 3 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 12 Mancarfio | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 12 Mancarfio 2nd = 10 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 1 Gardners Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Omar Gee | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Omar Gee 2nd = 3 Didda Joe 3rd = 8 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Know Jealousy | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:13 | 1st = 7 Know Jealousy 2nd = 1 Hot Mango 3rd = 5 Cool Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Four Starzzz One | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Four Starzzz One 2nd = 5 Up A Gear 3rd = 6 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Prince Dat | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Prince Dat 2nd = 5 Cooloola 3rd = 2 Show Me The Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Hope Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Hope Diamond 2nd = 4 Blues On Parade 3rd = 2 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Molly OShea | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Molly OShea 2nd = 10 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 5 Bettabe Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 White Fin | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 White Fin 2nd = 6 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 1 Navada Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Tonk | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Tonk 2nd = 5 Wonder Whiz 3rd = 8 Lena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 3 Milan Miss | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:56 | 1st = 3 Milan Miss 2nd = 5 Alation 3rd = 7 Lady Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 1 Night Affair 3rd = 7 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Procyon | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Procyon 2nd = 1 Jenner 3rd = 3 Tread Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Total Fantasy | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Total Fantasy 2nd = 2 Rickabaugh 3rd = 3 Ugly Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Idol Girl | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Idol Girl 2nd = 2 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 8 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Zipping Electra | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Zipping Electra 2nd = 3 Master Utah 3rd = 6 Bleiswijk Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 4 Free Of Doubt | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Free Of Doubt 2nd = 7 Top Cat In Town 3rd = 11 La Venta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Gonna Rock | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Gonna Rock 2nd = 8 Limburg Layne 3rd = 4 Kraken Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Mont Ventoux | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Mont Ventoux 2nd = 5 Kate Caterina 3rd = 6 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Veracity Red | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:33 | 1st = 6 Veracity Red 2nd = 5 Minute Maker 3rd = 2 Tea House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Die Young | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Die Young 2nd = 7 Shadow Show 3rd = 8 More Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Ritza Special | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Ritza Special 2nd = 8 Devils Cut 3rd = 7 Yearwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Stanica Star | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:26 | 1st = 1 Stanica Star 2nd = 2 Madonna Mia 3rd = 5 Lumiere Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Fast Kenny | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Fast Kenny 2nd = 4 Ebonite 3rd = 1 Young Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Kobi Sun | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Kobi Sun 2nd = 4 Remorse 3rd = 5 Heebites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Babylon Club | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Babylon Club 2nd = 3 Southwood Duke 3rd = 6 Kaymac Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:16 | 1st = 5 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Lifes A Laugh 3rd = 2 Yabba Yabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Maori Vacation | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:13 | 1st = 11 Maori Vacation 2nd = 4 Balletto 3rd = 6 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Lucky Keeper | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Lucky Keeper 2nd = 2 Striking Viking 3rd = 5 Camos Prinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 4 Power Aweigh | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Power Aweigh 2nd = 2 Queen Dana 3rd = 1 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Typhoon Temani | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Temani 2nd = 9 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 10 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Rewa Boyz | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Rewa Boyz 2nd = 6 Dead Cat Bounce 3rd = 9 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Hot As Hell | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Hot As Hell 2nd = 8 Yellow Fever 3rd = 2 Speedy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Speedy Bullet | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Speedy Bullet 2nd = 8 Spaghetti Western 3rd = 5 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Wood Cutter Stan | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Wood Cutter Stan 2nd = 3 My Spectacular 3rd = 2 Spice Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Yardstick | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:56 | 1st = 2 Yardstick 2nd = 9 Catwomandu 3rd = 1 Duntoilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Kenneth Lloyd | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Kenneth Lloyd 2nd = 6 Truly Red 3rd = 5 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Menari Robin | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Menari Robin 2nd = 4 Westlake Prinz 3rd = 1 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Go As You Please | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Go As You Please 2nd = 3 Pound On Tubby 3rd = 11 Princess Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Rylees Rookie | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Rylees Rookie 2nd = 6 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 7 Collect A Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Botany Kevin | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Botany Kevin 2nd = 2 Red Typhoon 3rd = 6 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Snow Bite | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Snow Bite 2nd = 4 Boss Number Two 3rd = 5 Tricky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Big Money | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Big Money 2nd = 8 Happy Friday 3rd = 1 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Lonesome Pirate | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Pirate 2nd = 8 Mitch Sparrabush 3rd = 7 Lilly Bellebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Bushrod | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:33 | 1st = 4 Bushrod 2nd = 6 Win The Crowd 3rd = 3 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Galactic Impact | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Galactic Impact 2nd = 2 Yaranyacka 3rd = 4 Our Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 6 Bells Of War | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Bells Of War 2nd = 12 My Harriet 3rd = 4 Back In The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Captains Choice | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Captains Choice 2nd = 7 Elite Albi 3rd = 1 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 True Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:26 | 1st = 7 True Spirit 2nd = 3 Kawi 3rd = 2 Whatwedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Elvee Express | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Elvee Express 2nd = 5 Intensive Storm 3rd = 2 Prokath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 11 Rapid Link | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Rapid Link 2nd = 6 Once 3rd = 1 Belle Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Turbo Tundra | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:18 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 7 Bit Piccadilly 3rd = 3 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Johnny Heritage | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 5 Sansa Bale 3rd = 3 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Smokin Bopper | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 3 General Atworthy 3rd = 5 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Spin A Yarn | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 8 Pipers Pick 3rd = 2 Arcadia Trivett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Tail Of A Diva | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Tail Of A Diva 2nd = 6 Macs Addiction 3rd = 3 Strumming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Strange Brew | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Strange Brew 2nd = 7 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 1 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 11 Trafalgar Belle | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 15:03 | 1st = 11 Trafalgar Belle 2nd = 10 Husson Bolt 3rd = 5 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Opulent | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:59 | 1st = 4 Opulent 2nd = 2 Know Charity 3rd = 6 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Dont Tell Jim | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Jim 2nd = 4 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 7 Exsalont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Natural Moment | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:56 | 1st = 3 Natural Moment 2nd = 6 Hey Sexy Lady 3rd = 2 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 10 Mrs Wallace | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:53 | 1st = 10 Mrs Wallace 2nd = 14 Sniparose 3rd = 11 Owhanica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Hes Gold | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:51 | 1st = 1 Hes Gold 2nd = 8 Velocious Satin 3rd = 9 Ultra Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Lakoda Phantom 3rd = 2 Graceful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Prior | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Prior 2nd = 10 Delrazzi 3rd = 5 Unique Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Just Think So | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Just Think So 2nd = 4 Cozz 3rd = 9 Dotti Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Bourne Again | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:38 | 1st = 6 Bourne Again 2nd = 4 Why Not Sam 3rd = 7 Sallys Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Sequajake | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Sequajake 2nd = 8 Shes A Dazzler 3rd = 11 Like Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Wilhelm 2nd = 5 Snappy Sticka 3rd = 6 Yo Soy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Son Of Ross | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Son Of Ross 2nd = 2 Sparkling To Win 3rd = 3 Heza Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Barefoot Sally | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:22 | 1st = 9 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 6 Spidergrace 3rd = 2 Rumbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Smash Osti | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:21 | 1st = 2 Smash Osti 2nd = 1 Mr Spartacus 3rd = 3 Geisha Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 1 Hirokin | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Hirokin 2nd = 3 Just Good 3rd = 5 Sagari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Porotene Lollipop | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:16 | 1st = 6 Porotene Lollipop 2nd = 14 Question Mark 3rd = 5 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Glamour Row 2nd = 1 Easy Drinking 3rd = 2 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 4 Championmet | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Championmet 2nd = 6 Riviera Riches 3rd = 3 Packwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Highview Conall | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Highview Conall 2nd = 8 What I Mean To Say 3rd = 1 Heavy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Teddys Moment | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:03 | 1st = 5 Teddys Moment 2nd = 7 Hickleton 3rd = 1 Yard Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Suggesta Star | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Suggesta Star 2nd = 12 Pimlico Girl 3rd = 7 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Rose A Fortune | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Rose A Fortune 2nd = 3 Kooringa Anna 3rd = 6 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 War Jet | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:53 | 1st = 10 War Jet 2nd = 8 Vite Loni 3rd = 1 Ateaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Eruza | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Eruza 2nd = 1 Thrilling Havoc 3rd = 9 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Weregonnarock | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Weregonnarock 2nd = 2 Ships Shui 3rd = 9 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Flame Flight | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:46 | 1st = 7 Flame Flight 2nd = 8 Normas Moment 3rd = 1 Akasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Celtic Woman | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:41 | 1st = 5 Celtic Woman 2nd = 9 Roulett 3rd = 2 Sir Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Im Doreen Trick | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Im Doreen Trick 2nd = 9 Show Lees Angel 3rd = 6 Rapid Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Adio | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Adio 2nd = 2 Im Ablaze 3rd = 7 Jillamatong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Snuffalopogas | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Snuffalopogas 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 8 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Sing It Loud | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Sing It Loud 2nd = 5 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 4 Pride Of Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Dimora Stringer | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:28 | 1st = 9 Dimora Stringer 3rd = 7 Benara Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Galactic Chaos | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Galactic Chaos 3rd = 7 Benara Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Anonymiss Kitty | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Anonymiss Kitty 2nd = 6 Queen Caesar 3rd = 5 My Bella Syn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 King Chonaill | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 King Chonaill 2nd = 5 Silver Sticka 3rd = 8 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Kona | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:18 | 1st = 8 Kona 2nd = 10 Prime Shadow 3rd = 2 Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Graduation | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Graduation 2nd = 3 Mick Mania 3rd = 5 Bigtime Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Bliss Man | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Bliss Man 2nd = 2 Zedaguy 3rd = 5 Rosy Ogrady Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Landlord | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:06 | 1st = 1 Landlord 2nd = 8 Duquesa 3rd = 9 La Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Miss Gunfire | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Miss Gunfire 2nd = 2 Vibes Window 3rd = 8 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Dragon Queen | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Dragon Queen 2nd = 8 Victorious Tale 3rd = 1 Hilton Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 1 Uno Allegro 3rd = 3 Shanghai Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Demolition Demon | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Demolition Demon 2nd = 4 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 9 Jetta Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 3 Miss Foxy Minx 3rd = 1 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 12:15 | 1st = 7 Allegro Star 2nd = 4 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 3 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Swapan | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Swapan 2nd = 1 Addicted 3rd = 6 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Summer Tension | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 11:35 | 1st = 3 Summer Tension 2nd = 2 Noaki Hurricane 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Homebush Limbo | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 11:15 | 1st = 5 Homebush Limbo 2nd = 3 Black Mercedes 3rd = 8 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 10:55 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 6 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 7 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Charming Chuck | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 10:35 | 1st = 1 Charming Chuck 2nd = 3 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 6 Exact Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Chip | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Chip 2nd = 10 Black Tank 3rd = 5 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Hot Tip Jude | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 0:47 | 1st = 2 Hot Tip Jude 2nd = 1 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 5 Shing Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Rap About | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Rap About 2nd = 2 Contessa Gundi 3rd = 5 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Local Lizzie | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 0:20 | 1st = 9 Local Lizzie 2nd = 1 Little Tricky 3rd = 3 Tintila Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Wild Ambush | ||
Fri Nov 22 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Wild Ambush 2nd = 5 Injustice 3rd = 1 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Alpha Odyssey | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Alpha Odyssey 2nd = 6 Sir Taylen 3rd = 2 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Special Honey | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Special Honey 2nd = 2 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 7 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Jambaiaya | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Jambaiaya 2nd = 5 Drama Muma 3rd = 2 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Big One Seven | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Big One Seven 2nd = 1 Ciderlou 3rd = 3 Sum Bodhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Farmor Karma | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Farmor Karma 2nd = 5 Have A Guess 3rd = 2 Knocknahur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Gamblers Power | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Gamblers Power 2nd = 12 El Sunami 3rd = 11 Turbo Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Black Camaro | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Black Camaro 2nd = 6 Cash Position 3rd = 8 Lee Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Divvy Up 2nd = 3 Cheesey Grin 3rd = 5 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Besancion | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Besancion 2nd = 8 Sisco Comet 3rd = 1 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Ambitious Gem | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:22 | 1st = 7 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 6 Elephant Gunn 3rd = 8 Cheeky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Borntobeanartist | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 1 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 4 Big And Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Fremont | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Fremont 2nd = 3 Tokalon Tornado 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Coup Detat | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Coup Detat 2nd = 7 Jurys Diamonte 3rd = 8 Claretown Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Calamity Fun | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Calamity Fun 2nd = 3 Star City 3rd = 8 Hot Deals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Desert Spur | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Desert Spur 2nd = 6 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 2 Jumeirah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Hot Sauce | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Hot Sauce 2nd = 8 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 5 Senor Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Coach Little | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:53 | 1st = 8 Coach Little 2nd = 7 Morning Captain 3rd = 1 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Ninja Backman | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Ninja Backman 2nd = 3 Carryon Earning 3rd = 2 Boot Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Ohoka Courage | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 6 Multibet 3rd = 7 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Magic Display | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Magic Display 2nd = 5 High And Mighty 3rd = 8 Jareki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Just A Tiger | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Just A Tiger 2nd = 8 Macoreka 3rd = 4 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Cut Out Pass | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 8 Ice Caviar 3rd = 2 Cherokee Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Frank The Duck | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Frank The Duck 2nd = 11 Antiquities 3rd = 10 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Callista Bale | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Callista Bale 2nd = 7 Skye Creek 3rd = 4 Allen Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Miss Mercantile | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Mercantile 2nd = 7 Curlee Conners 3rd = 5 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Mike Marlow | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Mike Marlow 2nd = 3 Hurricane Alley 3rd = 8 Wallamba Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 What The Blazes | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:15 | 1st = 12 What The Blazes 2nd = 8 Sign In 3rd = 2 Beautiful Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Herman John | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Herman John 2nd = 1 Mingela Flash 3rd = 2 Tempo Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Evies Entity | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Evies Entity 2nd = 2 Tonk 3rd = 4 Cosmic Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Regal Lauryn | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 2 Edge 3rd = 5 Battistuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Balletto | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Balletto 2nd = 7 Conaroyal 3rd = 2 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Hunter Hummer | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 3 Rose Buzzard 3rd = 8 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 El Gumlow | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 El Gumlow 2nd = 5 Smiling Red Lady 3rd = 4 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Shayne Bale | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Shayne Bale 2nd = 7 Chuckie Cheese 3rd = 10 Sunraysia Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Matashi | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Matashi 2nd = 5 Sir Excellent Art 3rd = 8 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Seven Straight | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Seven Straight 2nd = 3 Hotwire 3rd = 8 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Blossom Dior | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Blossom Dior 2nd = 3 Zipping Zoro 3rd = 1 Toy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Perfect Six 2nd = 2 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 3 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 13 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 8 The Dip 3rd = 1 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Sisco Rage | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Sisco Rage 2nd = 5 Major League 3rd = 6 Dashing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 9 Elavena | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:23 | 1st = 9 Elavena 2nd = 5 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 4 Rumble Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Knocka Dior | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Knocka Dior 2nd = 5 Royal Sam 3rd = 3 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Bettor Whitby | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Bettor Whitby 2nd = 8 Karloo 3rd = 2 Max Meridius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Chooka | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Chooka 2nd = 5 Peter Judge 3rd = 3 Soprano Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Lena Allen | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Lena Allen 2nd = 6 Whatta Brew 3rd = 3 Wise Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Starliner | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Starliner 2nd = 5 Pure White Cloud 3rd = 6 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Our Nancy Miles | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Our Nancy Miles 2nd = 4 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 7 Vinni Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Silent Battle | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Silent Battle 2nd = 3 Dasha Magic 3rd = 9 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Blue Stitch 2nd = 6 Shes A Gibberer 3rd = 8 Farmor Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Bit Berger | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bit Berger 2nd = 4 African Wave 3rd = 8 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Give Us A Hand | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Give Us A Hand 2nd = 4 Trustytrev 3rd = 1 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Phantom Jewels | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 9 Bogan Girl 3rd = 7 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Fast Kenny | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Fast Kenny 2nd = 4 Cheyennes Son 3rd = 2 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 All Honour | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 All Honour 2nd = 7 Lombo Quick Step 3rd = 2 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 River of Dreams | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 River of Dreams 2nd = 8 Sieger 3rd = 3 My Girl Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Mr Babicci 2nd = 8 Fearless Foe 3rd = 6 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Iririki | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Iririki 2nd = 9 Collision Earth 3rd = 7 Curl The Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 The Marble Ridge | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 5 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 2 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Henry Stomper | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Henry Stomper 2nd = 3 Lightning Power 3rd = 2 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Miss Siberia | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Siberia 2nd = 6 Pernickety 3rd = 4 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Black Attitude | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Zipping Mani 3rd = 3 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Goldiedomic | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Goldiedomic 2nd = 2 Shapely Hips 3rd = 6 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Secret Game | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Secret Game 2nd = 3 Push It 3rd = 7 Cosmics Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Sofa So Good | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Sofa So Good 2nd = 4 Ebony Metisse 3rd = 6 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lakoda Fury | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Fury 2nd = 8 Snowball Grace 3rd = 2 Brookvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Black Beard | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:46 | 1st = 7 Black Beard 2nd = 3 Lektra Tash 3rd = 8 Arizona Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Arctic Star | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Arctic Star 2nd = 8 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 7 Itsa Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Allen Teebone | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:38 | 1st = 7 Allen Teebone 2nd = 6 Zambora Lover 3rd = 3 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 8 Eyes On The Road 3rd = 6 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Spartan Speed | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:28 | 1st = 4 Spartan Speed 2nd = 1 Part The Sea 3rd = 8 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Agent Ace | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Agent Ace 2nd = 1 Pita Milo 3rd = 6 Padden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cold Shark | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:16 | 1st = 5 Cold Shark 2nd = 3 Heres Rommel 3rd = 4 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Yogi Blue | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 5 Yogi Blue 2nd = 6 Celtic Diva 3rd = 7 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Fire At Will 2nd = 2 Im Alex 3rd = 4 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 11 Our Grand Finale | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:03 | 1st = 11 Our Grand Finale 2nd = 10 Breannon 3rd = 13 Tiz Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Flamena | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Flamena 2nd = 4 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 7 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Cinereous Icon | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Cinereous Icon 2nd = 7 Shes Typical 3rd = 2 Dig Deep Dooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Exhibitionist | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Exhibitionist 2nd = 1 Spencer George 3rd = 7 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 7 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 3 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Yakar Bale | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:42 | 1st = 8 Yakar Bale 2nd = 3 Dennis Bale 3rd = 6 Demon Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Mia Sue | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:36 | 1st = 5 Mia Sue 2nd = 4 Zenable 3rd = 3 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 6 Doyle 3rd = 8 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Haras Nicky | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Haras Nicky 2nd = 5 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 1 Onyx King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 13 Kyebleah | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:28 | 1st = 13 Kyebleah 2nd = 8 Die Young 3rd = 1 Kurrajong Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 8 Die Young | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Die Young 2nd = 13 Kyebleah 3rd = 1 Kurrajong Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Vapour Storm | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Vapour Storm 2nd = 5 Gardam Ace 3rd = 2 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Mullet Man | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Mullet Man 2nd = 10 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 3 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Jake The Rake | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Jake The Rake 2nd = 1 Petite Rebel 3rd = 5 Miss Seven Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Mister Wentworth | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 7 Supreme Will 3rd = 2 Run For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Chal Fire | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Chal Fire 2nd = 4 Lady White Water 3rd = 5 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Classique | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:09 | 1st = 6 Classique 2nd = 3 Knees Up 3rd = 5 Wynburn Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 6 Remagen Bridge | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 8 Pretty Possum 3rd = 13 Kentucky Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Mister Double Line | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Double Line 2nd = 1 Steffi Rice 3rd = 8 Toptenshootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Fancy Stiches | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Fancy Stiches 2nd = 7 Hanson Thomas 3rd = 6 Elite Alanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 12 Great Touch | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:53 | 1st = 12 Great Touch 2nd = 4 Embraer 3rd = 13 Red Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Seven Oscars | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Seven Oscars 2nd = 2 Classy Roger 3rd = 1 Gamble On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Bouncing Wild | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 2 Allen Monkey 3rd = 7 Hallelujah Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 12 Charzed | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 12 Charzed 2nd = 7 Kukla 3rd = 10 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 George Delaker | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 George Delaker 2nd = 7 Thor Of Thunder 3rd = 4 Byonic Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ideal Tact | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Ideal Tact 2nd = 2 Supabet 3rd = 3 Cha Ching Chaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Explosive Mouse | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Explosive Mouse 2nd = 5 Kid Eager 3rd = 6 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Dougie Allen | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Dougie Allen 2nd = 3 Zipping Rafa 3rd = 8 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 8 All About The Coin | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 All About The Coin 2nd = 6 Jestarossa 3rd = 9 Wicked Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Heavenly Cullen | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Heavenly Cullen 2nd = 2 Signwriter 3rd = 3 General Atworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Kool Alexia | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Kool Alexia 2nd = 4 You Say So 3rd = 5 King Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 6 Credit Miss | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Credit Miss 2nd = 5 Artalo 3rd = 2 Falkor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Beckenbauer | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Beckenbauer 2nd = 1 Spades And Roses 3rd = 8 Devondale Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Mighty Obvious | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 4 Aghamore 3rd = 8 Kalahari Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dahomey Mahginny | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Dahomey Mahginny 2nd = 7 Velocity Zoe 3rd = 4 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Paula Dawn | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Paula Dawn 2nd = 3 Serenade 3rd = 5 Blue Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ima Art Star | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Ima Art Star 2nd = 3 Boro Magic 3rd = 8 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Black Foo | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Black Foo 2nd = 4 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 1 Quiet Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 11 Bringenbrong | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Bringenbrong 2nd = 4 Tilla Bell Rings 3rd = 1 Fresh Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Tom And Grace | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Tom And Grace 2nd = 5 Flying Cameron 3rd = 6 Smo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Falsetto | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Falsetto 2nd = 7 Classic Ice 3rd = 1 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 Tiger Tales | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Tiger Tales 2nd = 6 Hot Aunty 3rd = 8 Daily Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Burley Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Burley Monelli 2nd = 6 Mighty Conner 3rd = 2 Aunty Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Dominator Girl | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Dominator Girl 2nd = 1 Easy Target 3rd = 7 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 9 Casino Queen | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Casino Queen 2nd = 5 Mount Annan 3rd = 1 Silent Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Proven Juddy 3rd = 7 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 1 Boydy Hart 3rd = 2 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Hold On Coupe | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Hold On Coupe 2nd = 3 Oceans Twelve 3rd = 7 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 13 Isthistheone | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 13 Isthistheone 2nd = 3 Shellbatana 3rd = 7 Our Rubistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Fancy Man | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:19 | 1st = 6 Fancy Man 2nd = 1 Big History 3rd = 4 Lemon Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Dream Defence | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Dream Defence 2nd = 2 Amore Stride 3rd = 3 Andrew Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Dyna Denny | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Denny 2nd = 3 Encosta Kahn 3rd = 2 Wiregrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Albion | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Albion 2nd = 3 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 1 Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 8 Maurie Baba 3rd = 3 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Valcot | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Valcot 2nd = 12 Vision 3rd = 7 Miello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 My Illusion | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 My Illusion 2nd = 7 Senni Tony 3rd = 8 Just Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Derby Special | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Derby Special 2nd = 4 Jenmar Angel 3rd = 8 Queen Juneraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Raring To Go | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 Raring To Go 2nd = 4 Angus Bromac 3rd = 7 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Yappin Jack | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Yappin Jack 2nd = 5 Director 3rd = 1 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Apollos Choice | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Apollos Choice 2nd = 5 Newspaper 3rd = 10 Spirits Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Hidistinction | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Hidistinction 2nd = 2 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 3 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Dyna Alivia | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alivia 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 5 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 8 Court Couture | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Court Couture 2nd = 7 Ellie Belle 3rd = 1 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Monster Storm | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Monster Storm 2nd = 1 Arctic Beauty 3rd = 7 Chinese Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Launnie Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:29 | 1st = 8 Launnie Rocket 2nd = 1 Don The Falcon 3rd = 10 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 8 Pippis Pride | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Pippis Pride 2nd = 12 Miss Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Dyna Bruce | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 8 Absinth Shot 3rd = 1 Hearts Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Idle Lea | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Idle Lea 2nd = 2 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 8 Amiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Why Fail | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Why Fail 2nd = 3 Heavenly Path 3rd = 4 Lakoda Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Bracidame | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Bracidame 2nd = 8 Im Your Man 3rd = 11 Please Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Miss In Majorca | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 5 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 8 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Jack And Lolli | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Jack And Lolli 2nd = 2 Nigel Bale 3rd = 3 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Jack Reacher | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Jack Reacher 2nd = 10 Blue Mccool 3rd = 6 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Prime Minister | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Prime Minister 2nd = 12 Lucentino 3rd = 3 The Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Junta Bale | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:47 | 1st = 4 Junta Bale 2nd = 5 Wingard 3rd = 2 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Global Lad | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Global Lad 2nd = 1 Elusive Last 3rd = 10 Kimmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 7 Gold to Go | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Gold to Go 2nd = 11 Kaniana 3rd = 4 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Keramus | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Keramus 2nd = 1 Pedro Force 3rd = 8 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Allen Kenny | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Allen Kenny 2nd = 8 Madd Punting 3rd = 4 Cool Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Mr Jimmy | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:24 | 1st = 5 Mr Jimmy 2nd = 2 Teevee Kimba 3rd = 8 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Ripped Surf | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Ripped Surf 2nd = 7 Point Made 3rd = 8 Cosmic Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Watling | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Watling 2nd = 4 Jimarni 3rd = 6 Adequacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Ronrose Hill | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Ronrose Hill 2nd = 1 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 3 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Kristie | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:12 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Kristie 2nd = 4 Colonel James 3rd = 1 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Valldemossa | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:06 | 1st = 1 Valldemossa 2nd = 5 Ziggy War Paint 3rd = 4 Ellie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Rogue Trader | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Rogue Trader 2nd = 3 Super Funds 3rd = 6 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Slade Amigos | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Slade Amigos 2nd = 9 Riverlea Rakish 3rd = 4 Berry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Sea Spray Doris | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:56 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Doris 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 4 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Best In Blue | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:52 | 1st = 2 Best In Blue 2nd = 8 Lady Bluefly 3rd = 1 Always Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:48 | 1st = 1 Waimak Dave 2nd = 5 Girl Racer 3rd = 4 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Deannes Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:38 | 1st = 8 Deannes Fantasy 2nd = 1 Know Future 3rd = 3 Gay Thorley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Mulberry Brook | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 3 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 6 Mustang Magz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Air Flow | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Air Flow 2nd = 2 False Notion 3rd = 6 Opawa Andrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Figlia | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:11 | 1st = 2 Figlia 2nd = 7 Blue Gale Rise 3rd = 4 Smashin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Vienna | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 12:02 | 1st = 6 Vienna 2nd = 1 Opawa Hog 3rd = 5 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Shalana Star | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:53 | 1st = 7 Shalana Star 2nd = 2 Stich Up 3rd = 3 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Star Dreamer | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:45 | 1st = 2 Star Dreamer 2nd = 1 Sandi Claws 3rd = 8 Thiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Pandora Doll | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Pandora Doll 2nd = 2 Rite Round Range 3rd = 3 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Opawa Jean | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:26 | 1st = 9 Opawa Jean 2nd = 6 What I Like 3rd = 4 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Firemans Legacy | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:17 | 1st = 1 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 3 Billy West 3rd = 7 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Karens Magic | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:08 | 1st = 2 Karens Magic 2nd = 6 Opawa Sam 3rd = 1 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 1 Totally Toasted 3rd = 8 Rattle Ya Dags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Andrea | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 10:50 | 1st = 8 Andrea 2nd = 7 Opawa Laz 3rd = 2 Court The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Joyville | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 10:41 | 1st = 6 Joyville 2nd = 7 Nom De Plume 3rd = 8 Know Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Quedrago | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 10:32 | 1st = 8 Quedrago 2nd = 1 Opawa Idol 3rd = 3 Tepirita Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Hayleys Choice | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 10:23 | 1st = 2 Hayleys Choice 2nd = 4 Uno Nosey 3rd = 1 Cawbourne State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 10:14 | 1st = 7 San Sebastian 2nd = 3 Sheldon Baxter 3rd = 4 Archies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Abogado | ||
Tue Oct 22 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Abogado 2nd = 6 Nitro Express 3rd = 3 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Not Knowing | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 21:16 | 1st = 4 Not Knowing 2nd = 2 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 7 Amaroo Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Willie Winalot | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Willie Winalot 2nd = 1 Ima Lucky Guy 3rd = 2 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Sonic Barnsey | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sonic Barnsey 2nd = 4 Flying West 3rd = 8 Sunny Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Xbolt | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Xbolt 2nd = 1 Cullective 3rd = 4 The Reverend Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Homburg | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Homburg 2nd = 4 Victa Merrill 3rd = 8 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Fierce Turbulence | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Fierce Turbulence 2nd = 8 Aim Aloof 3rd = 3 Harley Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Black Shilling | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Black Shilling 2nd = 5 Beau Jillem 3rd = 8 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Yakar Bale | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Yakar Bale 2nd = 2 Omega Eli 3rd = 6 Mr Rumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Primo Tapia | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Primo Tapia 2nd = 11 One Dog One Bone 3rd = 2 Yelspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Big Merc | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Big Merc 2nd = 1 Sarah The Weapon 3rd = 6 Kato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Flick Pass | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Flick Pass 2nd = 8 Rumble Comet 3rd = 6 More Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:18 | 1st = 2 Call The Marshall 2nd = 3 Modern Ruler 3rd = 5 Blissfull Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Dyna Violet | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Dyna Violet 2nd = 7 Tuscan Tom 3rd = 1 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Toby The Weapon | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:13 | 1st = 5 Toby The Weapon 2nd = 3 Carondon Miss 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Prank Call | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Prank Call 2nd = 6 Dyna Denny 3rd = 7 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Stilltickingover | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Stilltickingover 2nd = 7 The Open 3rd = 6 Los Bravos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 9 Savs Girl 3rd = 7 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Kevin Bale | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:56 | 1st = 7 Kevin Bale 2nd = 3 Swans Twelve 3rd = 1 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Agni | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Agni 2nd = 3 My Monaro 3rd = 6 Mallee Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 2 Drifting West 3rd = 4 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Lake Burley | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Lake Burley 2nd = 7 Lukes Special 3rd = 5 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Bills Mystery 2nd = 6 Mr Garcia 3rd = 1 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 10 Caulonia Babe 3rd = 8 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 African Wave | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:32 | 1st = 3 African Wave 2nd = 1 Kansas Turnpike 3rd = 6 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 1 Vapour Breeze 3rd = 4 Awesome Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Noble Rock | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Noble Rock 2nd = 7 Token Spinner 3rd = 2 Almighty Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Why Take Time | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Why Take Time 2nd = 3 Arts Bliss 3rd = 2 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Sweet Sticka | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 6 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 5 Sassy Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Black Angus | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:12 | 1st = 6 Black Angus 2nd = 2 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 1 Kingston Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Danyos Vassy | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Danyos Vassy 2nd = 3 Millys Express 3rd = 1 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Murphette | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Murphette 2nd = 2 Handy Nandy 3rd = 7 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Ignite The Fuse | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Ignite The Fuse 2nd = 3 Diego Delavega 3rd = 11 Gone Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Faith And Hope | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 19:01 | 1st = 3 Faith And Hope 2nd = 1 Mystical Magic 3rd = 2 Savanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Schlitterbahn | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Schlitterbahn 2nd = 1 Rag Trade 3rd = 4 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Clamorous | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Clamorous 2nd = 1 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 4 All About Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Top | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Top 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bugsy 3rd = 8 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Jim Kerry | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Jim Kerry 2nd = 8 Blutigaroo 3rd = 3 Shadows Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tejays Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Tejays Tiger 2nd = 1 Bargain Hunt 3rd = 10 Bally Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Pental Cracker | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Pental Cracker 2nd = 5 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 9 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Mundi Zarr | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Mundi Zarr 2nd = 5 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Champagne Shot | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:32 | 1st = 7 Champagne Shot 2nd = 3 Thats Our Boy 3rd = 2 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 9 Mollify | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:29 | 1st = 9 Mollify 2nd = 8 Jacky Blue Eye 3rd = 4 Casmay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Melolyn | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Melolyn 2nd = 6 Hesione 3rd = 4 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Nidge Weasel | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:21 | 1st = 1 Nidge Weasel 2nd = 5 Silver Aint Bad 3rd = 4 Masai Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Threelegsagain | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Threelegsagain 2nd = 4 Pinot Noir 3rd = 3 Dashing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Select Macka | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Select Macka 2nd = 5 Hot Tornado 3rd = 4 Lightning Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz 2nd = 6 Premier Asset 3rd = 8 Rockstar Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Donavan Maguire | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 5 Donavan Maguire 2nd = 4 Oils Jay Bee 3rd = 2 Carbon Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Tanami Tom | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Tanami Tom 2nd = 8 Dyna Zora 3rd = 6 Peridot Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Zafonic Boom | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Boom 2nd = 5 Double The Fun 3rd = 1 Wilby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Lena Allen | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Lena Allen 2nd = 5 Rimfire Gold 3rd = 6 Royale Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Another Call | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Another Call 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Floyd 3rd = 9 Dave Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Givitaname | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Givitaname 2nd = 2 Topwestern 3rd = 1 Cats And Dogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Kira Allen | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:51 | 1st = 2 Kira Allen 2nd = 6 Dyna Wista 3rd = 3 Black Gecko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lakoda Wags | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Wags 2nd = 8 My Google Girl 3rd = 10 Lyka Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Wise Ella | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Wise Ella 2nd = 7 Peloton Bale 3rd = 6 Master Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Can But Dream | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:42 | 1st = 11 Can But Dream 2nd = 1 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 7 Noted Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Layne | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:41 | 1st = 8 Layne 2nd = 5 Princess Zietta 3rd = 9 Strike Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Spades And Roses | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:39 | 1st = 6 Spades And Roses 2nd = 2 Crazy Talk 3rd = 1 Our Boy Hudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Miley Rose | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:34 | 1st = 9 Miley Rose 2nd = 4 Rampling 3rd = 10 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Take A Peek | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:33 | 1st = 8 Take A Peek 2nd = 1 Big Asset 3rd = 4 Busman Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 8 Lando 3rd = 2 Silver Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 7 Zirconi Aspen | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Zirconi Aspen 2nd = 6 Surprise Us 3rd = 3 Wanaka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 12 Pretty Possum | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:15 | 1st = 12 Pretty Possum 2nd = 10 Beach Front 3rd = 1 Solar Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Twix | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Twix 2nd = 7 Sharina Knight 3rd = 2 Andrews Walking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 1 A Tad Apart | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 A Tad Apart 2nd = 6 Insolent 3rd = 10 Steel To The Heel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Lites And Sirens | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 1 Karises Voice 3rd = 8 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Shoot N Scoot | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Shoot N Scoot 2nd = 1 Face The Breeze 3rd = 2 Boom Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Can Get Thirsty | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Can Get Thirsty 2nd = 7 Spotluck 3rd = 1 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Allen Jens | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Allen Jens 2nd = 1 Southwood King 3rd = 3 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Northern Journey | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:54 | 1st = 10 Northern Journey 2nd = 9 Northcliffe 3rd = 4 Island Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Happy Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:49 | 1st = 7 Happy Tiger 2nd = 3 Yowyeh 3rd = 8 El Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 Nothing By Half | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Nothing By Half 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Capri 3rd = 4 Creon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Bombsquad | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Bombsquad 2nd = 6 Simply Brilliant 3rd = 4 Masterstroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 11 Davalon | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:38 | 1st = 11 Davalon 2nd = 4 Jaja Malu 3rd = 5 Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Ozzie Bullet | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Ozzie Bullet 2nd = 6 Franks Flyer 3rd = 1 Matilda Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 3 Golden Trinkets | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 4 Easy Game 3rd = 1 Covert Charmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 6 Extreme Shot | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:26 | 1st = 6 Extreme Shot 2nd = 8 Image Of Darkness 3rd = 9 Angelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Iona Tokyo | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 3 Surfonic 3rd = 8 Kiewa Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Drummond | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Drummond 2nd = 5 Reach The Moon 3rd = 4 Blacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Northern Gem | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Northern Gem 2nd = 2 Clanggajang 3rd = 1 Private Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Montys Way | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Montys Way 2nd = 6 Celtic Boom 3rd = 1 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Dare I Ask | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:18 | 1st = 11 Dare I Ask 2nd = 8 Arlington Park 3rd = 5 Live for Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Zambora Ace | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Zambora Ace 2nd = 6 Willy Bale 3rd = 3 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 5 Paris Scene | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Paris Scene 2nd = 4 Grassmere Mookta 3rd = 1 Nordic Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Call Me Scary | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Call Me Scary 2nd = 5 Oddball 3rd = 7 Bubudang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Leebaz | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Leebaz 2nd = 4 Megathink 3rd = 5 Lacademie De Joie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Kinesthetic | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:58 | 1st = 3 Kinesthetic 2nd = 2 Diamonds At Noon 3rd = 1 El Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Camos Prinny | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Camos Prinny 2nd = 6 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 4 Arbour Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 4 Spirit Of Liberty | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Liberty 2nd = 1 Vice Or Virtue 3rd = 3 Infamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Spice Of Life | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Spice Of Life 2nd = 3 Impella 3rd = 4 Our Happy Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Ontario Lady | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 7 Ontario Lady 2nd = 1 Release The Heat 3rd = 3 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Vila | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:46 | 1st = 8 Vila 2nd = 10 Rain Storm 3rd = 9 Destinys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Dr Talula | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Dr Talula 2nd = 1 Kondari 3rd = 8 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Flying Hussler | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:42 | 1st = 11 Flying Hussler 2nd = 6 Rememba Howe 3rd = 14 Bia Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Goondi | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Goondi 2nd = 1 Dieselfuel 3rd = 5 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Token Rule | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:36 | 1st = 3 Token Rule 2nd = 10 You Got It 3rd = 6 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Le Roux | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Le Roux 2nd = 6 Sheza Fooling 3rd = 4 Wolf Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 6 Certain Dee | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Certain Dee 2nd = 2 Court Clown 3rd = 3 Painted Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Arizona Pearl | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Arizona Pearl 2nd = 5 Chuckie Cheese 3rd = 1 Dyna Bernt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Casino Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Casino Dancer 2nd = 4 Tempo Rouge 3rd = 3 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Telling You | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Telling You 2nd = 3 Heza Loony 3rd = 2 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Jetstyle Express | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Jetstyle Express 2nd = 7 Maniere 3rd = 3 Commence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Code Change | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:19 | 1st = 9 Code Change 2nd = 6 Arbour Molly 3rd = 5 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 7 Amaizing Dragon | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:16 | 1st = 7 Amaizing Dragon 2nd = 4 Spurring Spirit 3rd = 5 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Secret Star | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Secret Star 2nd = 3 Were So Lucky 3rd = 1 Boss Lady Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Street Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Street Spirit 2nd = 5 Celtic Soul 3rd = 6 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Boston Silver | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Boston Silver 2nd = 5 Bo Apache 3rd = 8 Set Sail South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 3 King Kalakaua 3rd = 8 Snippetee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Proven Urban | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Proven Urban 2nd = 8 Blue Macobes 3rd = 2 Royal Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 7 Bounty Eyre | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 6 Aveross Rustler 3rd = 4 De Malmanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Ive Got Chins | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Ive Got Chins 2nd = 7 Caribbea 3rd = 5 Alices Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Zavita | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Zavita 2nd = 1 Galactic Impact 3rd = 8 Why Not Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 3 Rene Ranger 3rd = 8 Ritza Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 4 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 5 Lovemelongtime 3rd = 3 Light Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:53 | 1st = 8 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 6 Worthy Speed 3rd = 7 Max Mcguiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Tralfaz | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Tralfaz 2nd = 5 Sigismund 3rd = 11 Hugs All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Living Proof | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Living Proof 2nd = 8 Grubby 3rd = 1 Watts Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 11 Ewenfire | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Ewenfire 2nd = 5 Positive 3rd = 9 Vernon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Doubles | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:43 | 1st = 1 Doubles 2nd = 3 Walkaway Again 3rd = 8 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Exciting Dream 2nd = 1 Sectioned 3rd = 5 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 1 Rocket Boots | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Rocket Boots 2nd = 5 Stars Are Born 3rd = 7 Urbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Misty Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Misty Shiraz 2nd = 4 Lochie Do This 3rd = 6 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 3 Spinner | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Spinner 2nd = 6 King Bing 3rd = 1 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Devils Tears | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Devils Tears 2nd = 9 Tuesdaynitedelight 3rd = 6 Romp Around Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Laughingatyourears | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Laughingatyourears 2nd = 5 Ataahua Tiki 3rd = 6 Vanilla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Maximum Lil | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Maximum Lil 2nd = 3 Cordite Reward 3rd = 7 Corrine Corrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Springalon | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:25 | 1st = 9 Springalon 2nd = 4 Rain Fast 3rd = 1 Le Wafre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Pink Bouquet | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 4 Davids Osti 3rd = 2 Fancy Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Navan Lass | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Navan Lass 2nd = 7 Pickme 3rd = 5 Kyby Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Ostis Victory | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Ostis Victory 2nd = 6 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 8 Winnie Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Purrstring | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Purrstring 2nd = 4 Pumping Iron 3rd = 6 Gold Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 8 - 1 Duntoilin | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Duntoilin 2nd = 8 Poppas Delight 3rd = 10 Bellacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 He Went Off | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 He Went Off 2nd = 2 Pernickety 3rd = 6 Enjoy The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Reapers Reward | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Reapers Reward 2nd = 3 Grade 3rd = 9 Luminny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Bukaty | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:08 | 1st = 6 Bukaty 2nd = 7 Black Eyed Papa 3rd = 3 Eye Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Mack | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 4 This Is Swip 3rd = 1 Louielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 4 Dog Tired | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Dog Tired 2nd = 1 Writtenintherain 3rd = 5 Spectacular Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Striking Viking 2nd = 8 Bourne Again 3rd = 2 All the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Rich Tycoon | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Rich Tycoon 2nd = 7 Smooth Honours 3rd = 10 Gaelic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Savvy Princess | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Savvy Princess 2nd = 1 Pixelated 3rd = 6 Date And Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Delightful Song | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Delightful Song 2nd = 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 5 Smoken Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Dyna Perseus | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:52 | 1st = 8 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 4 Nobby Bale 3rd = 1 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Olivier | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Olivier 2nd = 10 Saker 3rd = 1 Gotta Love Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Sashas One | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:48 | 1st = 6 Sashas One 2nd = 1 Only Kate 3rd = 3 Chevy Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Go Carnegie | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Go Carnegie 2nd = 2 Hasta La Gorby 3rd = 8 Queen Nediym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Senior Council | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Senior Council 2nd = 7 Brilliant Crystal 3rd = 8 Refer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 7 - 11 Cold Snap | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:40 | 1st = 11 Cold Snap 2nd = 4 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 5 Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Flashy Arrow | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Flashy Arrow 2nd = 8 Shakeia Blaze 3rd = 2 Lana Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Hugo Drax | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Hugo Drax 2nd = 4 Little Schiller 3rd = 1 Glockenspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Ice Train | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Ice Train 2nd = 4 Santas Serena 3rd = 7 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Pink Sock | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Pink Sock 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 1 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Pound On Tubby | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Pound On Tubby 2nd = 3 Hit The Road Jack 3rd = 1 Gully Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Cavalar | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Cavalar 2nd = 3 Jewel Wonder 3rd = 8 Flamingo Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 4 Alleluia | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Alleluia 2nd = 6 Mr Mach 3rd = 7 New Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Jettadan | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Jettadan 2nd = 1 Credit Trader 3rd = 10 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Point Boo | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Point Boo 2nd = 9 Elaborate Miss 3rd = 5 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Up The Ladder | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Up The Ladder 2nd = 1 Fast Entry 3rd = 6 Akagera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Calamity Free | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:13 | 1st = 5 Calamity Free 2nd = 1 Proven Shelly 3rd = 6 Double Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Lektra Bird | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 Lektra Bird 2nd = 6 Coulta Hill 3rd = 2 Bit Of Darley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Society Man | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Society Man 2nd = 13 Princess Zariel 3rd = 12 Lonhros Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 6 - 10 Sir Darci | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 10 Sir Darci 2nd = 3 Crikey Cron 3rd = 11 Cape Mapperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Lockeys Call | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Lockeys Call 2nd = 6 Tayla Rose 3rd = 1 Premier Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 14 Chills | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 14 Chills 2nd = 7 Artalo 3rd = 3 Take Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Classic Gem | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Classic Gem 2nd = 4 White Warrior 3rd = 2 Interest Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Symbol Of Freedom | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Symbol Of Freedom 2nd = 4 Grey Hype 3rd = 6 Stingem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 4 The Black | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 The Black 2nd = 5 Classiebee 3rd = 7 Shards Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Tupac Amaru | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Tupac Amaru 2nd = 3 Razzle Dazzle Rock 3rd = 1 Gold A Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Minnie For Mum | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:38 | 1st = 8 Minnie For Mum 2nd = 7 Andrews Osti 3rd = 4 Legree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 5 - 1 Frankly | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Frankly 2nd = 7 Flirty Gertey 3rd = 9 Enjoyour Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Yambla Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Yambla Flyer 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Rave 3rd = 3 Run Kayla Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Van Diemens Fire | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Van Diemens Fire 2nd = 10 Geegees Martini 3rd = 9 Carnelian Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 10 Left Right Andcentre | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:13 | 1st = 10 Left Right Andcentre 2nd = 11 Rebma 3rd = 8 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 4 - 4 Tikvah | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Tikvah 2nd = 2 Live Life 3rd = 5 Virginia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Ineptocracy | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Ineptocracy 2nd = 3 Acacia Bloom 3rd = 5 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Majestic Major | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 11:45 | 1st = 8 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Machs A Flyin 3rd = 3 Bad Girlsrbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 3 - 5 Chambord | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Chambord 2nd = 7 Delagos Secret 3rd = 1 Swinging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 1 Sunnivue Bay Boy | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 11:15 | 1st = 1 Sunnivue Bay Boy 2nd = 3 Bold Lustre 3rd = 12 Jacqueline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 2 - 1 Lotto | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Lotto 2nd = 2 Tequila At Midnite 3rd = 6 Lady Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 3 Emmanuel | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 10:45 | 1st = 3 Emmanuel 2nd = 4 Jack Hammer 3rd = 6 Rainbow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 1 - 1 Pioneer | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Pioneer 2nd = 6 Reka 3rd = 5 Sonny Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Xmas Joyella | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 10:15 | 1st = 9 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 4 Mantorp 3rd = 7 Springfield Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Bad Company | ||
Sun Sep 22 2013 0:02 | 1st = 7 Bad Company 2nd = 5 Cool Stunner 3rd = 8 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 1 Dam Buster 3rd = 8 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Gloria Glad | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Gloria Glad 2nd = 7 Kynoch Flyer 3rd = 1 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Minion | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 23:17 | 1st = 7 Minion 2nd = 5 Dad And Ad 3rd = 3 West On Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sizzling Cash | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:53 | 1st = 1 Sizzling Cash 2nd = 5 Bomb The Surf 3rd = 7 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Soul Eater | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Soul Eater 2nd = 1 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 7 Zipping Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Dilston Tinka | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Dilston Tinka 2nd = 2 Crazy Wal 3rd = 1 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Dyna Erwin | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:43 | 1st = 6 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 2 Avatar Kist 3rd = 5 Abacus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Southwood King | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Southwood King 2nd = 4 Rusty Peg 3rd = 6 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Maureens Irish | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Maureens Irish 2nd = 6 Lohan Lass 3rd = 2 Kristen Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Happy Surprise | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:36 | 1st = 5 Happy Surprise 2nd = 2 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 1 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Dr Paulie | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:33 | 1st = 7 Dr Paulie 2nd = 1 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 2 What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 On the Edge | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:29 | 1st = 7 On the Edge 2nd = 8 Muckle Flugga 3rd = 1 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Kalden Kapone | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 6 Almighty Titan 3rd = 5 Oakley Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Kal Bale | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:21 | 1st = 4 Kal Bale 2nd = 1 Nimble Tiger 3rd = 6 Shatner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Hawaiian Belle | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Hawaiian Belle 2nd = 5 Dusty Mags 3rd = 6 Informer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Major League | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:13 | 1st = 2 Major League 2nd = 3 Lucy Wires 3rd = 1 Lets Go Tenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Shes A Tay | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Shes A Tay 2nd = 8 Red Peach 3rd = 3 Max Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Faolan | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Faolan 2nd = 1 Blinking Becky 3rd = 8 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Crimson Star | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Crimson Star 2nd = 2 Uno Lesson 3rd = 5 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Allen Barry | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:01 | 1st = 2 Allen Barry 2nd = 7 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 10 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Sophies Ideal | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 1 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 7 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Calm Model | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Calm Model 2nd = 2 Compass 3rd = 3 Little Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Ozzie Bullet | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Ozzie Bullet 2nd = 3 John And Jayjay 3rd = 4 Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Simmerly | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Simmerly 2nd = 2 Cauthen 3rd = 7 Legend Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Choose It | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Choose It 2nd = 4 Cash Position 3rd = 6 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Emerald Lee 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 9 Daintree Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Tercel | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:43 | 1st = 7 Tercel 2nd = 2 Benchmark 3rd = 1 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 3 Betty Jane 3rd = 5 Mepunga Weber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Chances Are | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:39 | 1st = 7 Chances Are 2nd = 2 Ferly Reign 3rd = 4 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Desalle Bale | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Desalle Bale 2nd = 5 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 4 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Choice Man | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:34 | 1st = 5 Choice Man 2nd = 10 Nifty Mac 3rd = 1 Ginger Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Fairest One Youare | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 4 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 11 Vinni Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Run Bolt Run | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 2 Elimbah Swift 3rd = 6 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Yappin Jack | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Yappin Jack 2nd = 7 Sonorous 3rd = 3 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:21 | 1st = 8 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 4 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 6 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Skye Creek | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:19 | 1st = 3 Skye Creek 2nd = 1 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 6 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Double Twist | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:17 | 1st = 6 Double Twist 2nd = 8 Courageous Girl 3rd = 3 Ronray Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Born Lightning | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:13 | 1st = 1 Born Lightning 2nd = 4 Pops Max 3rd = 2 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Shawnteona | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Shawnteona 2nd = 2 Downunder Doll 3rd = 5 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:09 | 1st = 3 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 7 Bens House 3rd = 2 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Missile 3rd = 2 Sober Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 13 Redy To Race | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 13 Redy To Race 2nd = 9 Jay Gee 3rd = 12 I Dreamt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Zafonic Zjahdi | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Zjahdi 2nd = 3 Groover Bale 3rd = 5 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Dolmar | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Dolmar 2nd = 8 Fausts Felis 3rd = 5 Paua Is Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Pantone Green | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Pantone Green 2nd = 2 Spud Gun 3rd = 8 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Unflexable | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Unflexable 2nd = 9 Unbendable 3rd = 6 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Powerhouse | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:51 | 1st = 1 Powerhouse 2nd = 8 Searle Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 3 Five To Five 3rd = 8 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Colorado Coal | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Colorado Coal 2nd = 7 Family Affair 3rd = 4 Royal Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Tarks Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 2 Spiral Staircase 3rd = 4 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Significant Bit | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Significant Bit 2nd = 4 Victa Scott 3rd = 7 Sally Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Black Revolver | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Black Revolver 2nd = 8 Kool Hooch 3rd = 6 Last Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lite And Brownie | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lite And Brownie 2nd = 5 Gee Simms 3rd = 7 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Incoming Flight | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Incoming Flight 2nd = 5 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 1 Action Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Jaw Jett | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Jaw Jett 2nd = 8 Leprechaun Macey 3rd = 4 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Premier Recall | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Premier Recall 2nd = 6 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 4 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Fast Turtle | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:21 | 1st = 6 Fast Turtle 2nd = 1 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 4 Woodleigh Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Penny Allen | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:17 | 1st = 7 Penny Allen 2nd = 3 Lifes Cool 3rd = 1 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Dyna York | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:16 | 1st = 8 Dyna York 2nd = 5 Paua To Punish 3rd = 1 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Obstruct | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:13 | 1st = 6 Obstruct 2nd = 4 Bella Mel 3rd = 3 Megsy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Hello Good Bye | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 5 Victa Bale 3rd = 2 Mepunga Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Thunder Rocks | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 6 Rush Of Power 3rd = 5 Lucky Tacloban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Im A Peregrine | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 9 Die Tryin 3rd = 6 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Lambrusco | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lambrusco 2nd = 5 Golden Delight 3rd = 4 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Pinto Pronto | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 8 Blue Havilah 3rd = 4 Son Of Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dyna Keaton | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Dyna Keaton 2nd = 3 Allen Hanz 3rd = 5 Playing It Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Sooky Suzie | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 2 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 3 Just Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Fancy Marcus | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:51 | 1st = 1 Fancy Marcus 2nd = 7 Chief Magistrate 3rd = 5 Bessies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Dyna Willow | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Dyna Willow 2nd = 7 Proven Stellar 3rd = 4 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Rylees Reign | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Rylees Reign 2nd = 4 Apache Kitten 3rd = 1 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Lonesome Knight | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Knight 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 5 Waratah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Emerley Zodiak | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Emerley Zodiak 2nd = 1 Ernie Bung Arrow 3rd = 2 Bo Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Splendid Bet | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 9 Splendid Bet 2nd = 7 Cullies Delight 3rd = 8 Randalstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Longtan Bliss | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:32 | 1st = 7 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 1 Major Charge 3rd = 2 Miss Mini Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Fourth Choice | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:31 | 1st = 4 Fourth Choice 2nd = 2 Molly Kate 3rd = 6 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Berry Milkyshake | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Berry Milkyshake 2nd = 2 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 1 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Petes Revenge | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Petes Revenge 2nd = 3 Suspicious Deal 3rd = 4 Ashlee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Osti Moss | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:24 | 1st = 6 Osti Moss 2nd = 1 Black Saharrah 3rd = 5 Singapore Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Thrilling Charly | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Charly 2nd = 8 Thrilling Logic 3rd = 1 Thrilling Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cecil Henry | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Cecil Henry 2nd = 3 Kafron 3rd = 8 Ess Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Pandora Kist | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Pandora Kist 2nd = 3 Spiral Bound 3rd = 8 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Wise Bruce | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Wise Bruce 2nd = 6 Winsome Chili 3rd = 7 Orangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Hilldene Hero | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Hilldene Hero 2nd = 7 Valletta Knight 3rd = 3 Express Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 8 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 9 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Surreal Moment | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Surreal Moment 2nd = 1 Banana Smoothie 3rd = 3 Canyouwatchoverme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Eleazar | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Eleazar 2nd = 5 Outback Hero 3rd = 7 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Caribbean Cruise | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Cruise 2nd = 7 Tacash 3rd = 8 Lauras Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Sierra Tiavon | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:55 | 1st = 9 Sierra Tiavon 2nd = 4 Caledonian Breeze 3rd = 8 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Tye Me Up | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Tye Me Up 2nd = 3 Molly Michelle 3rd = 4 Midnight Maneuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Expect No Mercy | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 2 Jed Black 3rd = 8 Lady Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Kiwi Girl | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 6 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 3 Lord Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Bottle Of Wine | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Bottle Of Wine 2nd = 7 Pagani Chloe 3rd = 3 Right Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sanrico Jasper | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Sanrico Jasper 2nd = 2 Placid Planet 3rd = 9 George Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Dungog Star | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Dungog Star 2nd = 3 Foxy Ellie 3rd = 8 Logies Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Secret Desire | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Secret Desire 2nd = 8 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 7 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Striding Success | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Striding Success 2nd = 1 My Lishi 3rd = 2 Noble Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Coalminer | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Coalminer 2nd = 3 Boston Blade 3rd = 5 Mister Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Need A Lift | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Need A Lift 2nd = 6 Bayella 3rd = 5 Hay Street Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Davids Osti | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Davids Osti 2nd = 3 Thrilling Butcha 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Gliding Rose | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Gliding Rose 2nd = 1 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 3 Rollon Baby Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Cool Blend | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Cool Blend 2nd = 2 Blue Too Me 3rd = 3 Hurricane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Mascuri | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:08 | 1st = 5 Mascuri 2nd = 9 Solfurion 3rd = 6 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Brooke Brad Carolina | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Brooke Brad Carolina 2nd = 3 Mighty Creation 3rd = 7 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Joannie Pony | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Joannie Pony 2nd = 5 Machas Royce 3rd = 2 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Little Rum | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:58 | 1st = 8 Little Rum 2nd = 1 Calender Queen 3rd = 6 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Shelbyville | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Shelbyville 2nd = 1 Kid Tycon 3rd = 4 Nomind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 7 Ate To Much 3rd = 2 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Black | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Black 2nd = 8 Illegal Power 3rd = 1 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Leshabon | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:44 | 1st = 9 Leshabon 2nd = 6 The Reverend 3rd = 11 Rule The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Riverboat Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Riverboat Diamond 2nd = 5 Red And Black 3rd = 4 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Scribbles | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Scribbles 2nd = 8 Multicam Lad 3rd = 4 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Machtu | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Machtu 2nd = 2 Memorable 3rd = 8 Give The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Pacquiao | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Pacquiao 2nd = 1 One Wise Man 3rd = 9 Chesney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Shintaro Phoenix | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:26 | 1st = 2 Shintaro Phoenix 2nd = 1 Chile Rum 3rd = 6 Absolute Leeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Calamity Free 2nd = 1 Thrilling Abra 3rd = 4 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Eltonromar | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Eltonromar 2nd = 10 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 5 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Skippers Canyon | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Skippers Canyon 2nd = 3 Eltonromar 3rd = 5 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Soul Mistique | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Soul Mistique 2nd = 3 Smashing Puzzle 3rd = 7 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Cruisin Carl | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:09 | 1st = 9 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 6 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 7 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Sky Alert | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Sky Alert 2nd = 3 Hes Cheap 3rd = 8 Kraken Flooro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 For Your Eyes Only | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 For Your Eyes Only 2nd = 5 Betty Boop Brogden 3rd = 6 Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Our Movember | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Our Movember 2nd = 1 Gracetown 3rd = 7 Friars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Crazy Beautiful | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:02 | 1st = 7 Crazy Beautiful 2nd = 3 Faydon Force 3rd = 4 Janderras Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 4 Order Of The Sun | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Order Of The Sun 2nd = 1 Electric Dee Jay 3rd = 3 Mountain View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Was A Fox | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Was A Fox 2nd = 8 Navigator 3rd = 3 Procris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Willow Robyn | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Willow Robyn 2nd = 3 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 5 Faraway Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Rock Paper Sissors | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Rock Paper Sissors 2nd = 9 Ruling Miss 3rd = 4 Standnstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Alabaster | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Alabaster 2nd = 3 Versatility 3rd = 6 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Woodside Park | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Woodside Park 2nd = 8 Super Duper Lad 3rd = 6 Fuel Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Will Go | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Will Go 2nd = 2 Buster Zarr 3rd = 8 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Parisology | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Parisology 2nd = 4 Freds Folly 3rd = 11 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Pro Tour | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Pro Tour 2nd = 9 Star Of Choisir 3rd = 6 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Mickey Marvel | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:39 | 1st = 8 Mickey Marvel 2nd = 5 Black Lausanne 3rd = 2 Enquirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Wot Ya Wot | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Wot Ya Wot 2nd = 3 Knocka Blue Boy 3rd = 2 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Quite Easy Damit | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Quite Easy Damit 2nd = 5 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 2 Jogo Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Lively Hero | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Lively Hero 2nd = 6 My Hayley Robyn 3rd = 1 Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Swift Jack | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:27 | 1st = 9 Swift Jack 2nd = 6 War Talk 3rd = 3 Dozen Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Demuro | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Demuro 2nd = 11 Kestrels Flight 3rd = 4 Hollywoodland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 7 Classic Rhythm 3rd = 2 Janderras Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 1 Julienas 3rd = 5 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Retaliate First | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:19 | 1st = 2 Retaliate First 2nd = 3 Ostis Pursuit 3rd = 6 Bornato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Quite Ready | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Quite Ready 2nd = 3 Hes A Knight 3rd = 6 Bugle Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Affair | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:16 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Affair 2nd = 9 Ledaro Mills 3rd = 3 Turpentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 10 Jazz King | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:13 | 1st = 10 Jazz King 2nd = 4 Arr En Special 3rd = 2 Cobargo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Just A Perla | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Just A Perla 2nd = 4 Im A Zulu 3rd = 5 Outback Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 All Inn Carla | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 All Inn Carla 2nd = 3 Katie Cherry 3rd = 8 Dons Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Te Kawau | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Te Kawau 2nd = 4 Raffaello 3rd = 1 Bronsons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Minnie Min Min | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:03 | 1st = 7 Minnie Min Min 2nd = 2 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 8 Leave Mealone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Galloway | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Galloway 2nd = 1 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 6 Total Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Dargio | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Dargio 2nd = 9 Stringy 3rd = 11 Grey Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Tantitha Travels | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Tantitha Travels 2nd = 6 My Black Bag 3rd = 8 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Captain Percy | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Captain Percy 2nd = 5 Nothing By Half 3rd = 2 Happyendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Trigger Finger | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Trigger Finger 2nd = 5 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 6 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Eureka Izmir | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Eureka Izmir 2nd = 2 Big Bolt 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Ideal Tact | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 6 Ideal Tact 2nd = 2 Purity Belle 3rd = 4 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Chuck Pies | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Chuck Pies 2nd = 1 Go Sniper 3rd = 5 Kisskadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Exclusion | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Exclusion 2nd = 9 Vain Artist 3rd = 6 Kaitaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Wooden Heart | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Wooden Heart 2nd = 2 Morgan Keeping 3rd = 8 Rubbles Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Spurtonic | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Spurtonic 2nd = 3 Platinum Jack 3rd = 1 Assertive Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Indulgent | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Indulgent 2nd = 9 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Accurate | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Accurate 2nd = 2 Billy White Wolf 3rd = 6 Tuscan Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Punters Pride | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Punters Pride 2nd = 5 Wonderful Jester 3rd = 6 Roussos Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Brave | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Brave 2nd = 4 Ghost Writer 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Thingimajig | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Thingimajig 2nd = 9 The Righteous One 3rd = 8 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Exquisette Angel | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Exquisette Angel 2nd = 3 Exquisette Pixie 3rd = 2 Skid Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Bachelor Royal | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bachelor Royal 2nd = 2 Tycoon Rob 3rd = 3 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Suarez | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:18 | 1st = 7 Suarez 2nd = 6 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 8 Tarks Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Tiggy | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Tiggy 2nd = 2 Defonet 3rd = 10 Lady Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Uncle Romilly | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:11 | 1st = 2 Uncle Romilly 2nd = 1 Endorse 3rd = 6 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Nandy Noot | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Nandy Noot 2nd = 7 Kates Maori 3rd = 4 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Lost Lot | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Lost Lot 2nd = 5 Bandits Blue 3rd = 1 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Western Tom | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:06 | 1st = 9 Western Tom 2nd = 8 Venerdi 3rd = 6 Popacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Tombstone | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Tombstone 2nd = 6 Fast As Escargot 3rd = 7 Smart Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 The Gallows | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 15:01 | 1st = 4 The Gallows 2nd = 7 Footy Fan 3rd = 6 Isle Be Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Wipethesmile | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Wipethesmile 2nd = 7 The Avoca Flyer 3rd = 4 Franciselizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Kainji Rock | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Kainji Rock 2nd = 12 Grazio 3rd = 6 Korta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Phone Tap | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:51 | 1st = 1 Phone Tap 2nd = 2 Judge To Excel 3rd = 7 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Mossdale Bill | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:48 | 1st = 4 Mossdale Bill 2nd = 11 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 10 Blueridge Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Angela Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Angela Keeping 2nd = 7 Van Winkle 3rd = 8 Little Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 14 Sacred Dream | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 14 Sacred Dream 2nd = 15 Hot Power 3rd = 3 Dubai To Dublin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 7 Arakazel | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Arakazel 2nd = 3 Royal Entity 3rd = 2 Eight Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Sonic Barnsey | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Sonic Barnsey 2nd = 1 Furys Inferno 3rd = 5 Magenta Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Charley Farley | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Charley Farley 2nd = 3 Yambla Flyer 3rd = 8 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 12 Tiffs Special | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Tiffs Special 2nd = 4 Long Knife 3rd = 7 Henny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 El Casey | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 El Casey 2nd = 8 Funky Red Monkey 3rd = 1 Total Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Lets Rocknroll | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Lets Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Agent 3rd = 8 Aroused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 14 Quality Royal | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:21 | 1st = 14 Quality Royal 2nd = 13 Darby Shaw 3rd = 18 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Lucky Dave | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Lucky Dave 2nd = 6 Pas Mate 3rd = 7 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Party Spin | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Party Spin 2nd = 3 Hitman Harry 3rd = 10 Bazzas Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Maybe Cheap | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Maybe Cheap 2nd = 7 Thunderous Cheer 3rd = 4 Alan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 An American Rose | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 An American Rose 2nd = 9 Nine Card Player 3rd = 2 Tick The Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Angels Crown | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Angels Crown 2nd = 11 Cadillac Mountain 3rd = 4 Deebond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Wicked Maid | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Wicked Maid 2nd = 5 Run Daph Run 3rd = 4 Ima Special Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Hell Tell Us | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Hell Tell Us 2nd = 10 Pure Quartz 3rd = 7 Silent Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Elly Nora | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Elly Nora 2nd = 8 Dash Of Octane 3rd = 1 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Casiroll | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Casiroll 2nd = 8 Gold Chip 3rd = 4 Lindys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 7 Vicki Anne | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:46 | 1st = 7 Vicki Anne 2nd = 3 Zedeedudadeeko 3rd = 2 Beebee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Lombo Krista Bella | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Lombo Krista Bella 2nd = 4 Confusion Reigns 3rd = 6 Cullen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Righteous Miss | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Righteous Miss 2nd = 5 Rock With The Star 3rd = 10 Extra Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Lil Maybe | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lil Maybe 2nd = 6 Shark Shadow 3rd = 2 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 More Than Ameira | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 More Than Ameira 2nd = 5 Sassy Ann 3rd = 4 Our Josephina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Madibas Vision | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Madibas Vision 2nd = 1 Kings Delight 3rd = 6 Centre Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Puffs Girl | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Puffs Girl 2nd = 3 Solo Soprano 3rd = 4 Chargalucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Knocka Magic | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:17 | 1st = 7 Knocka Magic 2nd = 3 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 1 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 De Crillon | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 De Crillon 2nd = 11 Fastcar 3rd = 1 Alberts Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 11 Quake | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:11 | 1st = 11 Quake 2nd = 1 Sunseka 3rd = 13 Waipatiki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Just Call Me Mac | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Mac 2nd = 9 In The Trenches 3rd = 8 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Gaelic Melody | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Gaelic Melody 2nd = 1 Bush Flower 3rd = 3 Princess Scrappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Single Days | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Single Days 2nd = 4 Coronation Shallan 3rd = 11 Godiva Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Daydream Charlie | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Daydream Charlie 2nd = 3 Leckey 3rd = 4 High Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Gust Of Power | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Gust Of Power 2nd = 1 Society Man 3rd = 5 Checonsul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 6 Queen Of Rock | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 4 Persian Dancer 3rd = 2 Sports Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Politeness | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Politeness 2nd = 3 Essies Pride 3rd = 8 Jamalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 1 Vice Marshall | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Vice Marshall 2nd = 3 The Bouncer 3rd = 4 Joe Bonanno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 3 Kayzed | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 11:25 | 1st = 3 Kayzed 2nd = 10 Valley Queen 3rd = 7 Golden Shells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 4 Share The Blame | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 10:50 | 1st = 4 Share The Blame 2nd = 1 Running Late 3rd = 11 The Last Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 9 Ceviche | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 10:15 | 1st = 9 Ceviche 2nd = 1 Lotto 3rd = 8 Prince Federico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Thu Aug 22 2013 0:12 | 1st = 6 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 4 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 1 Suncup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Worthy Speed | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Worthy Speed 2nd = 1 Padden Bale 3rd = 2 Which Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 10 Trust Fund | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:36 | 1st = 10 Trust Fund 2nd = 5 Black Bessie 3rd = 1 Action Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Street Life | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Street Life 2nd = 5 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 8 Ruby Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Nicknac Norris | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 8 Jodie Valentino 3rd = 6 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Paua Of Villia | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Paua Of Villia 2nd = 7 Magic Laird 3rd = 8 Narara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 First Blood | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:06 | 1st = 2 First Blood 2nd = 4 Pandora Bale 3rd = 3 Remo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Shes All Class 2nd = 8 Megalith 3rd = 5 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Jetson Kist | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Jetson Kist 2nd = 6 Air Kisses 3rd = 2 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 1 Tizyalator 3rd = 2 Le Wi Bulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Sweet Lies | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Sweet Lies 2nd = 2 Blue Too Me 3rd = 1 Delavayga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Remo Belle | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Remo Belle 2nd = 6 Best Perfume 3rd = 1 Stylish Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Blue Bird | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Blue Bird 2nd = 9 Cecil Henry 3rd = 4 Storm To Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 To Be Trew | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:40 | 1st = 7 To Be Trew 2nd = 2 Simply Wunder 3rd = 4 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Totally Tango | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:36 | 1st = 1 Totally Tango 2nd = 7 Umika Bale 3rd = 4 Mad Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:32 | 1st = 4 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 7 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 10 Awesome Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Clumsy Tank | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:29 | 1st = 6 Clumsy Tank 2nd = 4 Clam Digger Dan 3rd = 1 Crash Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Tims Way | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Tims Way 2nd = 5 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 1 Rocky Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 King Koda | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 King Koda 2nd = 7 Currency 3rd = 6 Fourteen Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Miss Kiss | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:19 | 1st = 3 Miss Kiss 2nd = 4 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 2 Queen Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Abacus Bale | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:16 | 1st = 2 Abacus Bale 2nd = 3 Bomber Kahn 3rd = 4 Tiny Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 By Magic | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 By Magic 2nd = 6 Chinatown Lark 3rd = 2 Bellas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Paua To Punish | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Paua To Punish 2nd = 7 Allen Hodney 3rd = 1 Del Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bens House | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:04 | 1st = 7 Bens House 2nd = 1 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 4 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Proven Salsa | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 21:01 | 1st = 3 Proven Salsa 2nd = 2 Funky Moss 3rd = 1 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Know One | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Know One 2nd = 1 Hes No Saint 3rd = 6 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Big Merc | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Big Merc 2nd = 3 Young Snozz 3rd = 5 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Xavier Boy | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:51 | 1st = 1 Xavier Boy 2nd = 5 Gay Thorley 3rd = 2 Hazza Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Jaw Jett | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Jaw Jett 2nd = 2 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 4 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Grundon | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Grundon 2nd = 1 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 4 Atta Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Lashing Jill | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lashing Jill 2nd = 6 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 5 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dolmar | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Dolmar 2nd = 4 Allen Dirk 3rd = 5 Oh So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Herodes | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:33 | 1st = 5 Herodes 2nd = 1 Izzys Joy 3rd = 9 Georgian Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Red Blister | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Red Blister 2nd = 2 Go Lika Saab Lombo 3rd = 7 Boozy Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Uno Kee | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 Uno Kee 2nd = 10 Flying Bale 3rd = 8 Shadow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rose Of Galo | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 8 Mysterious Thing 3rd = 2 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Proven Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 2 Vel Magic 3rd = 3 Dark Ages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Yasi Girl | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:16 | 1st = 6 Yasi Girl 2nd = 2 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 3 Seebohm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Wandy Mick | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Wandy Mick 2nd = 6 Pennie Mae 3rd = 8 Cool Rascal Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Reverend Matchy | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 5 Fulande 3rd = 3 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Wag Tail | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Wag Tail 2nd = 2 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 9 Rappa Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Remember Joe | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Remember Joe 2nd = 7 Miss Stately 3rd = 3 Rhetts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Dilston Fencer | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 8 Wheres Neo 3rd = 4 Teardrop Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Senni Tony | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Senni Tony 2nd = 6 Bogan Central 3rd = 3 Sugar Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Crazy Carrie | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 2 Sandon Swell 3rd = 1 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Gus Bale | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Gus Bale 2nd = 2 Twisted Octane 3rd = 1 Quigley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Benarkin | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Benarkin 2nd = 7 Madams Folly 3rd = 6 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Vail | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Vail 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Louis 3rd = 2 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Well Quoted | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Well Quoted 2nd = 2 Amys Legacy 3rd = 1 Sammys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Sunny Way | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Sunny Way 2nd = 7 Makedonia 3rd = 5 Premier Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Jilliby Rio | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 7 Givitaname 3rd = 4 Cats And Dogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Kraken Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Kraken Diamond 2nd = 6 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 7 Sapphire Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Howard Rhino | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Howard Rhino 2nd = 6 Long Long Meri 3rd = 7 Bungiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Bally Abbie | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Bally Abbie 2nd = 10 Ostis Moment 3rd = 7 Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Sheza Ten | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Sheza Ten 2nd = 1 Dyna Daina 3rd = 4 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Just Like Paluza | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 5 Kiwi Devil 3rd = 4 Pink Rosa Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Dana Harley | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 Dana Harley 2nd = 3 Hot Us 3rd = 6 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dyna Deeksey | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Dyna Deeksey 2nd = 10 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 8 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Specify | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Specify 2nd = 10 Part The Sea 3rd = 1 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 8 Rock Attack 3rd = 4 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Blue Chip Harry | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:59 | 1st = 5 Blue Chip Harry 2nd = 1 El Jays Magic 3rd = 3 Doyouseewhatisee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 2 Kitana 3rd = 6 Young Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Pandora Kist | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Pandora Kist 2nd = 4 Wicked Fish 3rd = 6 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Bagger Vance | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Bagger Vance 2nd = 8 Drum Major 3rd = 1 Fawn Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Multibet | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Multibet 2nd = 1 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 2 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Cupid Not Stupid | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Cupid Not Stupid 2nd = 4 Histrionic 3rd = 6 Whispering Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 More Aries | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 More Aries 2nd = 6 Bit More Lyn 3rd = 7 Cash Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Rubik Blush | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Rubik Blush 2nd = 3 Osti Shiralee 3rd = 8 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Benchmark | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Benchmark 2nd = 4 Daryl Bale 3rd = 1 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Bumble Don | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Bumble Don 2nd = 8 Beta Bolt 3rd = 4 Rhinestone Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Jamila Flex | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Jamila Flex 2nd = 9 Within 3rd = 8 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:23 | 1st = 6 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 1 Braga Bridgett 3rd = 3 Heza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Diamonds A Blaze | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Diamonds A Blaze 2nd = 3 Jungle Genie 3rd = 5 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Burra Blue | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Burra Blue 2nd = 10 Roofer 3rd = 8 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Knot Telling Ya | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:11 | 1st = 5 Knot Telling Ya 2nd = 2 Sassy Revenge 3rd = 4 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Ashy Mashy | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 3 Gemma Girl 3rd = 1 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Falcons Touch | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Falcons Touch 2nd = 5 Gotcha 3rd = 8 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Shaw Street Race | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 2 Bellas Girl 3rd = 7 Indian Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Perfect Chance | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Perfect Chance 2nd = 8 Chole Donnor 3rd = 4 Janderras Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Barelen Katie | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:51 | 1st = 1 Barelen Katie 2nd = 7 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 8 Bindie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Touch Me Toes | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Touch Me Toes 2nd = 12 Pride Of Colorado 3rd = 2 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Haze | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Haze 2nd = 2 Rock Me Now 3rd = 6 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Lavros Raider | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:43 | 1st = 8 Lavros Raider 2nd = 3 Archies Brother 3rd = 6 Dancing Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Schindler | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:38 | 1st = 10 Schindler 2nd = 8 Diablo Storm 3rd = 4 Princess Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Handle With Care | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Handle With Care 2nd = 1 Little Brandy 3rd = 8 Magic Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Lurnea | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Lurnea 2nd = 7 Simply Nel 3rd = 5 Greenbriar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Conte Del Forno | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Conte Del Forno 2nd = 6 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 1 Wheres Humma 3rd = 8 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tashelle Lea | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:23 | 1st = 1 Tashelle Lea 2nd = 3 Status Bo 3rd = 2 Tiny Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Bettors Ace | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:18 | 1st = 7 Bettors Ace 2nd = 10 Talk About Mach 3rd = 2 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Kara Flex | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Kara Flex 2nd = 1 Brindabella Osti 3rd = 2 Thats Not Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 13 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 13 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 11 Allawart Ugo 3rd = 9 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Look Of Paris | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:09 | 1st = 6 Look Of Paris 2nd = 7 Gangsta Style 3rd = 3 Kuro Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Jim | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Jim 2nd = 1 Miss Obsession 3rd = 8 Tuncurry Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Lukey Fields | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Lukey Fields 2nd = 8 Tylers Take 3rd = 1 Blazing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Oneace | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Oneace 2nd = 8 Miss Livia 3rd = 6 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mass Effect | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Mass Effect 2nd = 2 Amaze 3rd = 3 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Make Your Point | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Make Your Point 2nd = 3 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 1 Damarjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 5 Braeview Warrior 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Southern Master | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:51 | 1st = 5 Southern Master 2nd = 1 Novelty 3rd = 4 Little Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 7 Bit Iffy 3rd = 4 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Snags Hall | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Snags Hall 2nd = 2 Super Smiley 3rd = 5 El Minos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Spirited Addition | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Spirited Addition 2nd = 2 Sarona Downs 3rd = 6 Snippet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Cup Of Life | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Cup Of Life 2nd = 3 Miss Madoff 3rd = 8 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Cautious Kihael | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cautious Kihael 2nd = 6 Zarek 3rd = 8 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Palucka | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:36 | 1st = 1 Palucka 2nd = 6 Mega Girl 3rd = 8 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 11 Artoc | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:33 | 1st = 11 Artoc 2nd = 1 Narree Belle 3rd = 9 Lucky Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 8 Caffeina | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Caffeina 2nd = 1 Timeless Prince 3rd = 10 Here De Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Noelhamric | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:29 | 1st = 4 Noelhamric 2nd = 3 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 5 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Chief Bambury | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Chief Bambury 2nd = 6 Maxziva 3rd = 8 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Heres China | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:26 | 1st = 9 Heres China 2nd = 4 Another Lee 3rd = 3 Vapour Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Veracity Red | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Veracity Red 2nd = 4 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 7 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Sequel Knight | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 Sequel Knight 2nd = 1 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 4 Lagoon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 8 Flinders Cat | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Flinders Cat 2nd = 7 El Supremo 3rd = 17 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Big Jamesy | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Big Jamesy 2nd = 4 Licious Doll 3rd = 1 Fenyang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Cec Divine | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Cec Divine 2nd = 7 Duco To Duco 3rd = 1 Jet To Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Brooker Blue | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Brooker Blue 2nd = 7 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 9 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Cadence | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Cadence 2nd = 3 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 2 Lovers Quarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Miss Miyake | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Miss Miyake 2nd = 4 Billy White Wolf 3rd = 3 Dustys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Miss Hendrix | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:06 | 1st = 6 Miss Hendrix 2nd = 1 Rock Me Please 3rd = 5 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Conroys Gap | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Conroys Gap 2nd = 8 Princess Pachara 3rd = 4 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Miss Atomic | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Atomic 2nd = 11 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 10 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Zarishel | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 Zarishel 2nd = 1 Calm Spirit 3rd = 7 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Im Stately | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Im Stately 2nd = 5 Bad Habbott 3rd = 3 Kapitan Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cobbity Commander | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Cobbity Commander 2nd = 3 Bills Delight 3rd = 8 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 11 Poulette | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Poulette 2nd = 3 Truly Effective 3rd = 2 Johnnys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Mcsprite | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Mcsprite 2nd = 8 Alpine Alley 3rd = 2 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Pat em Mic | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Pat em Mic 2nd = 2 Dyna Wally 3rd = 7 Bunnerong Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Pacific Paradise | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Pacific Paradise 2nd = 6 Highest Mountain 3rd = 9 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Kiriko | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Kiriko 2nd = 4 Velvet Song 3rd = 8 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Fantastic Porscha | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Porscha 2nd = 4 Cisco Delago 3rd = 8 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Conaloo | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:38 | 1st = 1 Conaloo 2nd = 7 Ohoka Hart 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Segreto | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Segreto 2nd = 7 Spoilthepartyarti 3rd = 2 Best Practice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Mintox | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:33 | 1st = 8 Mintox 2nd = 3 Red Hot Pepper 3rd = 2 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Nuclear Class | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Nuclear Class 2nd = 4 Oywotzy 3rd = 3 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Miss Tee Dawn | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Tee Dawn 2nd = 1 First Time Rich 3rd = 4 Hy Leimposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Seale | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:22 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Seale 2nd = 5 Leopard Print 3rd = 1 Little Nikky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Botany Comet | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:21 | 1st = 1 Botany Comet 2nd = 4 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 7 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Mightbeme | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Mightbeme 2nd = 1 Vinnies Jet 3rd = 9 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Afro Samurai | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Afro Samurai 2nd = 1 Don Alvaro 3rd = 3 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Believe It | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Believe It 2nd = 6 Wayward Snip 3rd = 10 Dontstopthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Bobby Chin | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Bobby Chin 2nd = 3 Allys Way 3rd = 7 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 2 Prawn Star 3rd = 5 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Lorries Gift | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:05 | 1st = 8 Lorries Gift 2nd = 7 Eudoxia 3rd = 3 Racers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Vitalize | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Vitalize 2nd = 2 Harper Mehl 3rd = 5 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Kittykat Katie | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Kittykat Katie 2nd = 3 Redcourt Belle 3rd = 4 Preponderance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Wind Up | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Wind Up 2nd = 2 Explosive Mouse 3rd = 6 Ducks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 7 Criminal Mind 3rd = 10 Al Coppelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Apache Cruiser | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Apache Cruiser 2nd = 5 Taytes Viking 3rd = 10 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Harmony Prince | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 9 Harmony Prince 2nd = 5 Passthehataround 3rd = 4 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Mer De Noms | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:46 | 1st = 4 Mer De Noms 2nd = 2 Girl Pride 3rd = 5 Teevee Kimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Big Gorilla 2nd = 5 Pink Diamond Lombo 3rd = 1 Whos That Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Paddys Junior | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Paddys Junior 2nd = 5 Furys Inferno 3rd = 1 Bit Of Darley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 6 Power Shift | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Power Shift 2nd = 13 Survival Miss 3rd = 2 Determined Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Billy Khan | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Billy Khan 2nd = 2 Mind The Wire 3rd = 5 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Prussia Island | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Prussia Island 2nd = 14 Ronald John 3rd = 8 Venomous Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Claremont Diva | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Claremont Diva 2nd = 3 All Too Hard 3rd = 2 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Yoshi | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Yoshi 2nd = 8 Cant Spend It 3rd = 3 Like James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Opals Delight | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Opals Delight 2nd = 9 Manhattan Montana 3rd = 3 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Auzzie Rose | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Auzzie Rose 2nd = 1 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 5 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Roweiner | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Roweiner 2nd = 14 Where Izzy 3rd = 3 Banjo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Mumma Mia Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:12 | 1st = 2 Mumma Mia Lombo 2nd = 8 Kenshi 3rd = 11 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Fantas Fever | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Fantas Fever 2nd = 5 Morgan Baxter 3rd = 7 Charles Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Perfect Causeway | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 5 Capacity 3rd = 6 Johnny Mang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Champagne Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Champagne Flyer 2nd = 6 Shotaway 3rd = 13 Swazamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 6 Rose Tattoo | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 14:01 | 1st = 6 Rose Tattoo 2nd = 5 Blue Streak 3rd = 2 La Pinnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Most Admired | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Most Admired 2nd = 3 Ramas Courage 3rd = 1 The Rag Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Dougies Envy | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:56 | 1st = 4 Dougies Envy 2nd = 11 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 3 Just Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Up The Creek | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Up The Creek 2nd = 14 Revolution 3rd = 6 The Donch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Jumpin Sally | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:53 | 1st = 8 Jumpin Sally 2nd = 2 Blue Gale Rise 3rd = 7 Cosmic Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Uno Krystal | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Uno Krystal 2nd = 1 Magnetism 3rd = 2 Lumens Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Soul Tana | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Soul Tana 2nd = 5 Smooth 3rd = 3 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 12 Little Gangster | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:43 | 1st = 12 Little Gangster 2nd = 10 Enley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Roman Abbey | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Roman Abbey 2nd = 1 Kurraca Knight 3rd = 9 Chesney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Phat Pants | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:36 | 1st = 6 Phat Pants 2nd = 8 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 5 Quattro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Vapour King | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Vapour King 2nd = 8 Dargo Street 3rd = 5 Lansvale Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Merry Christmas | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Merry Christmas 2nd = 5 Silent Valley 3rd = 1 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 10 Sun N Surf | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:26 | 1st = 10 Sun N Surf 2nd = 3 Keentorule 3rd = 11 African Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Dew Drop Girl | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Dew Drop Girl 2nd = 4 Rapt In A Rainbow 3rd = 6 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Imatigertoo | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:21 | 1st = 2 Imatigertoo 2nd = 6 Juffs Crossing 3rd = 1 My Candy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 14 Zalga | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 14 Zalga 2nd = 5 Ravenscroft 3rd = 1 Baccarat Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Uno Allegro | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:18 | 1st = 9 Uno Allegro 2nd = 4 Slangevar 3rd = 6 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Arrow Head | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 Arrow Head 2nd = 7 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 5 Wave Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Snip Of Magic | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:08 | 1st = 3 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 1 Pugnare 3rd = 2 Rocky Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 9 Frances Annie | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:02 | 1st = 9 Frances Annie 2nd = 5 Mister Beckham 3rd = 2 Secret Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Mirage | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 13:01 | 1st = 4 Mirage 2nd = 2 Thrilling Havoc 3rd = 6 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Murrumboola | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:59 | 1st = 5 Murrumboola 2nd = 8 Emma Reg 3rd = 2 Darley Cee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 10 Neat Bite | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 10 Neat Bite 2nd = 3 Natural Grey 3rd = 15 Srinika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 7 Polarity | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:51 | 1st = 7 Polarity 2nd = 1 Pherozardo 3rd = 2 Solyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Thats Pure Gold | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:45 | 1st = 11 Thats Pure Gold 2nd = 14 Lite The Light 3rd = 17 Street Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Superior Izmir | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:43 | 1st = 6 Superior Izmir 2nd = 2 Laugh Like Santa 3rd = 7 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 5 Rougens Ace 3rd = 2 Gary Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:26 | 1st = 8 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 3 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 1 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lucifers Fury | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:24 | 1st = 7 Lucifers Fury 2nd = 2 Platinums Image 3rd = 6 Uncle Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 I Knew That | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 I Knew That 2nd = 12 Viola Velvet 3rd = 1 Alimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 3 Bassaleg | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:16 | 1st = 3 Bassaleg 2nd = 2 Keepit 3rd = 4 Pride And Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Another Wizard | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Another Wizard 2nd = 9 Miss Zabamour 3rd = 5 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:08 | 1st = 7 Run Junior Run 2nd = 1 All the Rage 3rd = 8 See To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Belles Bounce | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 12:07 | 1st = 7 Belles Bounce 2nd = 8 Bernmar Princess 3rd = 4 Dons Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Feel The Vibe | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:51 | 1st = 4 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 7 Another Burst 3rd = 2 Smidged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Summar Reg | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:48 | 1st = 10 Summar Reg 2nd = 6 Just Like Jetta 3rd = 1 Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 9 Shades of Gold | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:41 | 1st = 9 Shades of Gold 2nd = 2 Joey Jonz 3rd = 6 Goin To The Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Sports Day | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:36 | 1st = 7 Sports Day 2nd = 5 Malan 3rd = 8 Angels Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Miss Foxy Minx | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Foxy Minx 2nd = 3 Thrilling Terror 3rd = 1 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Starlight Whirl | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Starlight Whirl 2nd = 1 Bernmar Paul 3rd = 4 Winsome Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Boston Chanel | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Boston Chanel 2nd = 6 Mammy Brown 3rd = 7 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Street Stalker | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 11:06 | 1st = 4 Street Stalker 2nd = 8 Miss Magnus 3rd = 5 Delvanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Snuffalopogas | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 10:58 | 1st = 4 Snuffalopogas 2nd = 7 Endorse 3rd = 5 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Sydenham Opal | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 10:40 | 1st = 6 Sydenham Opal 2nd = 2 Tarryns Pride 3rd = 9 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Creme Da Genes | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 10:21 | 1st = 3 Creme Da Genes 2nd = 2 Masonyx 3rd = 7 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Another Another | ||
Mon Jul 22 2013 10:01 | 1st = 2 Another Another 2nd = 5 Addicted 3rd = 6 Another Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Freeway Ace 2nd = 2 King Trotta 3rd = 7 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sign Of Snow | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 2 Just Tripping 3rd = 7 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Agent Dunham | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 23:22 | 1st = 7 Agent Dunham 2nd = 3 Gambo Girl 3rd = 5 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 1 Quiz Bale 3rd = 4 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Abrasive Manner | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 23:02 | 1st = 3 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 1 Anathema 3rd = 4 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Evies Entity | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Evies Entity 2nd = 7 Reverberate 3rd = 2 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Ace Of Cards | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:44 | 1st = 6 Ace Of Cards 2nd = 1 Batavia Comet 3rd = 10 Our Surmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Dyna Willow 2nd = 8 Paris Sparks 3rd = 4 Rapido Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Avondale Maurick | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 6 Yeah Boy 3rd = 5 Booming Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Te Amo | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Te Amo 2nd = 2 Perfect Poison 3rd = 5 Heidi Go Seek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 8 Walking Street 3rd = 6 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Silver Ranger | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Silver Ranger 2nd = 2 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 5 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Rustic Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 6 Happy Town 3rd = 1 Roo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Im Clean Cut | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 10 Robbery 3rd = 2 In The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 5 Bit Spicy 3rd = 2 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Schroder Bale | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Schroder Bale 2nd = 2 Orthia Bale 3rd = 3 Oenjay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Magic Ace | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Magic Ace 2nd = 2 Krisney Girl 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Aunty Nagalot | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Aunty Nagalot 2nd = 8 Civil Matter 3rd = 9 Appin Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Set To Shine 2nd = 4 Wheres Keroma 3rd = 8 Go Hannah Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 1 Jacks Guest 3rd = 6 Restless Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Jack Oriley | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Jack Oriley 2nd = 8 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 5 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Another Vinnie 2nd = 8 Bratski 3rd = 7 Soho Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Clone Your Own | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Clone Your Own 2nd = 7 Sapporo 3rd = 8 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Moto Parilla | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Moto Parilla 2nd = 2 Tumble Down 3rd = 1 Better Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 4 American Legend | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:37 | 1st = 4 American Legend 2nd = 2 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 5 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Magic Mirror | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Magic Mirror 2nd = 5 Steadfast Cosmo 3rd = 7 Ten Kashkows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Sophies Ideal | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 6 Art Prevails 3rd = 1 Lucy Cassandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Magpie Bob 2nd = 7 In Spades 3rd = 5 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Zanardi | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Zanardi 2nd = 5 Sound System 3rd = 4 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Fiesta Wave | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Fiesta Wave 2nd = 5 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 3 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dashing Red | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dashing Red 2nd = 6 Evie Jane 3rd = 4 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:16 | 1st = 12 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 1 Eselar 3rd = 7 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Prince Eddie | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Prince Eddie 2nd = 1 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 6 Gentle Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Cadence | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Cadence 2nd = 5 Lagoon Lowanna 3rd = 8 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 2 Shes Commando | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:07 | 1st = 2 Shes Commando 2nd = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 8 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Celtic Coin 2nd = 6 Cetane 3rd = 5 Miracle Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Groove Girl | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Groove Girl 2nd = 1 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 5 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Annacondar | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Annacondar 2nd = 7 Die Tryin 3rd = 5 Waltalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Amram Allen | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Amram Allen 2nd = 1 Collin Bale 3rd = 5 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Frosty Vintage | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Frosty Vintage 2nd = 6 Expect No Mercy 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Artichoke | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Artichoke 2nd = 8 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 6 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Chasing Glory | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Chasing Glory 2nd = 1 Jeremy Jet 3rd = 3 Fleetwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Frith | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 10 Frith 2nd = 11 Tarelle 3rd = 8 Clevedon Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:44 | 1st = 7 Kimba Bay 2nd = 12 Swagga 3rd = 5 Mista Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Uno Sprite | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:41 | 1st = 7 Uno Sprite 2nd = 6 Innocent Til 3rd = 10 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Our Splendour | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Our Splendour 2nd = 5 Montana Marie 3rd = 1 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Major League | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:37 | 1st = 4 Major League 2nd = 3 Immy Rose 3rd = 7 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Vapour Zulu | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Vapour Zulu 2nd = 1 Mystic Fancy 3rd = 5 Power Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Real Bonus | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:32 | 1st = 3 Real Bonus 2nd = 1 Real Performer 3rd = 6 La Pucelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Zipping Logan | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Zipping Logan 2nd = 7 White Air 3rd = 1 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Daryls Run | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Daryls Run 2nd = 2 Insolent 3rd = 5 Dekarnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:26 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 1 Limburg Layne 3rd = 2 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Bianca Tang | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Bianca Tang 2nd = 3 Evening Star Lombo 3rd = 6 Nothing Else Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Station | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Station 2nd = 4 As It Goes 3rd = 8 Candle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Im Kayoss | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:19 | 1st = 10 Im Kayoss 2nd = 7 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 3 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Evoked | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:16 | 1st = 4 Evoked 2nd = 7 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 5 At Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Grand Stride | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 10 Grand Stride 2nd = 8 Heza Presidente 3rd = 6 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Hezarealgem | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Hezarealgem 2nd = 7 Raring To Go 3rd = 3 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Heros Return | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Heros Return 2nd = 1 Royal Fringe 3rd = 3 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Al Moran | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Al Moran 2nd = 7 Allen Rogan 3rd = 4 Mamas Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 The Night Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:02 | 1st = 5 The Night Pearl 2nd = 2 Kickittochris 3rd = 8 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Dashing Deano | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:01 | 1st = 8 Dashing Deano 2nd = 2 Louisa Lobell 3rd = 7 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Dyna Werribee | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 3 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 4 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 6 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 4 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Good Rhythm | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:54 | 1st = 8 Good Rhythm 2nd = 4 Kindalin 3rd = 6 Brass Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Daily Planet | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Daily Planet 2nd = 7 Haven Queen 3rd = 5 Leprechaun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Black Rip | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Black Rip 2nd = 7 Scavenger Hunt 3rd = 1 Grovebrook Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Home Of The Brave | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 12 Blissfull Guy 3rd = 3 Almost El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Carim Courage | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 Carim Courage 2nd = 6 Ultimate Package 3rd = 8 Pure Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cheap Champ | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Cheap Champ 2nd = 4 Proven Will 3rd = 5 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Machabiba | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 10 Machabiba 2nd = 4 Hey Rock 3rd = 2 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Noosa Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 6 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 2 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Sweet River | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Sweet River 2nd = 1 Signalize Shannon 3rd = 3 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 2 Bocca 3rd = 1 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Authorized | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:32 | 1st = 6 Authorized 2nd = 4 Hoppyjoe 3rd = 8 Ok To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Trapper Jet | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Trapper Jet 2nd = 4 Affected Memory 3rd = 7 You Name Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Candy Queen | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Candy Queen 2nd = 3 Curtailment 3rd = 6 Visual Basic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Constant Addiction | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Constant Addiction 2nd = 1 Go Worley 3rd = 3 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Dr Paulie | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Dr Paulie 2nd = 2 What For 3rd = 6 Yarran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Laaganoosh | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 10 Laaganoosh 2nd = 2 Married To The Mob 3rd = 8 Josie Oh Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Proven Wag | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 5 Proven Wag 2nd = 6 Adrian Bale 3rd = 1 Shoelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Velocemente | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Velocemente 2nd = 9 Evies Fire 3rd = 6 Perfect Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Blooded | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Blooded 2nd = 1 Tomcat 3rd = 6 Bundu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Reckless Abandon | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 9 Im Bella Jay 3rd = 3 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Fantasy Level | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Level 2nd = 3 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 1 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Smokey Touch | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Smokey Touch 2nd = 8 Call Me Shelby 3rd = 3 Montana Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Alberto Contador | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Alberto Contador 2nd = 3 Major Strike 3rd = 8 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Margherita | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Margherita 2nd = 3 Dark Flash 3rd = 2 Misty Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Daylight Dan | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Daylight Dan 2nd = 8 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 1 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Wrapped Tight | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:59 | 1st = 6 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 8 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 7 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Android | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Android 2nd = 2 Subwoofa 3rd = 8 Clarenden Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Gold Stakes | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:53 | 1st = 7 Gold Stakes 2nd = 6 Glendas Girl 3rd = 2 Echo Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Condagen | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Condagen 2nd = 10 Mach Beauty 3rd = 2 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 4 Money For Cash | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Money For Cash 2nd = 1 Start Again 3rd = 3 Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Promises Galore | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Promises Galore 2nd = 11 Hallycould 3rd = 1 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Kraken Aid | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Kraken Aid 2nd = 1 Echelonic Action 3rd = 5 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Lotto Hill | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Lotto Hill 2nd = 8 Pure Shores 3rd = 7 Country Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Joys A Babe 2nd = 4 Charming Allie 3rd = 8 Caval Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Time Delay | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:33 | 1st = 1 Time Delay 2nd = 6 Avondale Amor 3rd = 7 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Giveusagrin | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:28 | 1st = 2 Giveusagrin 2nd = 1 Salem 3rd = 5 Our Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 When We Were Kings | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 When We Were Kings 2nd = 2 Malaika 3rd = 12 Ultimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Quigley Bale | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Quigley Bale 2nd = 8 Matty Moose 3rd = 7 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Bebrave | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Bebrave 2nd = 10 Ultimate Art 3rd = 11 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Sign On Sally | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Sign On Sally 2nd = 7 Cullens Moose 3rd = 4 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Kidatee Terry | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 5 Envy 3rd = 8 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Seize Control | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Seize Control 2nd = 1 Galinba Blast 3rd = 4 Central Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Forever Gold 2nd = 4 Montana Pablo 3rd = 8 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Jazomax | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Jazomax 2nd = 2 Shark Shadow 3rd = 9 Aloha Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Telesius | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Telesius 2nd = 6 Untoward 3rd = 9 Scotch Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Purplepeopleater | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 8 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 6 Honk Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Foxzami Razor | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Foxzami Razor 2nd = 5 Aldabaran 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Signal Fire | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Signal Fire 2nd = 6 Red Hot Hussler 3rd = 4 Mango Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Mach Alert 2nd = 10 Excel Stride 3rd = 1 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Summahs Touch | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 12 Summahs Touch 2nd = 11 Hussy By Choice 3rd = 6 Northpace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Swahili Sam | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:49 | 1st = 1 Swahili Sam 2nd = 8 Scotty Mandu 3rd = 4 Duck And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Big Hat | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Big Hat 2nd = 2 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 6 Tee It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Terror Time | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Terror Time 2nd = 4 Laterron 3rd = 6 Modern Slippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Boorooma Tiprat | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Boorooma Tiprat 2nd = 7 Hurricane Beccy 3rd = 2 Whos That Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Yoakam | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Yoakam 2nd = 5 Soonest 3rd = 3 Dinglish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Seven And A Half | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Seven And A Half 2nd = 7 Arriens 3rd = 1 Tuscany Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Hot City Woman | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Hot City Woman 2nd = 9 Penny Lover 3rd = 1 Mystic Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Tough Taimz 2nd = 8 My Bellydancer 3rd = 3 Emoticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Beautide | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Beautide 2nd = 10 Satellite Ace 3rd = 1 Western Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Songar Rubble | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:19 | 1st = 8 Songar Rubble 2nd = 5 Asha Tanga 3rd = 3 Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Alittlevolcanic | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Alittlevolcanic 2nd = 4 Jacopo 3rd = 2 Muchos Respectos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Hez Declan | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Hez Declan 2nd = 7 Machbino 3rd = 11 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Classitheatre | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 12 Classitheatre 2nd = 7 Terkel 3rd = 10 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 3 Western Mail 3rd = 4 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Hut Five | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hut Five 2nd = 9 Miss Tangles 3rd = 8 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 5 Plain Lucky | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:58 | 1st = 5 Plain Lucky 2nd = 1 Liquidation 3rd = 2 Battle Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Ballochbuie | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Ballochbuie 2nd = 1 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 5 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Tiger Tales | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tales 2nd = 1 Bams Boy 3rd = 4 In A Huff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 3 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 4 Signum Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 English Honey | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 English Honey 2nd = 7 Lucy Tokaam 3rd = 2 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Couldnt Agreemore | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:41 | 1st = 3 Couldnt Agreemore 2nd = 4 Hazeroth 3rd = 5 Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Atlantis Gem | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:38 | 1st = 6 Atlantis Gem 2nd = 11 Permission Granted 3rd = 2 Drumkit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Classique Ivory | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Classique Ivory 2nd = 13 Tax A Million 3rd = 4 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Finniss Power | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Finniss Power 2nd = 4 Halayr Jet 3rd = 8 Stella Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Crown Gem | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:26 | 1st = 8 Crown Gem 2nd = 9 Valdori 3rd = 2 Steel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Lolavie | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 12 Lolavie 2nd = 15 Koori Flyer 3rd = 1 Cloud Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Rock Of Honour 2nd = 4 Danzmait 3rd = 5 The Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Got the Message | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Got the Message 2nd = 5 Partexpectation 3rd = 2 El Chivato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 3 River Lad 3rd = 6 Delago Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Goldslick | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Goldslick 2nd = 8 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 3 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Danagaze | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:03 | 1st = 9 Danagaze 2nd = 10 Equissential 3rd = 13 Solebid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Celtic Ghost | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 16:01 | 1st = 5 Celtic Ghost 2nd = 7 River Of Glory 3rd = 8 Tornado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:59 | 1st = 7 Ten Aces 2nd = 8 New Time 3rd = 6 Dominating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Wicked Dreams | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Wicked Dreams 2nd = 5 Super Silks 3rd = 9 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Nodrems | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:51 | 1st = 3 Nodrems 2nd = 2 King Of Finland 3rd = 1 Signor Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Phrases | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Phrases 2nd = 4 Blackett Street 3rd = 10 Topies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 6 Lucks Elusive | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Lucks Elusive 2nd = 2 Todabar 3rd = 1 Steel Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Tennessee Lad | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 13 Stradas Diamond 3rd = 11 Gailamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Red Tracer 2nd = 1 Streama 3rd = 13 Floria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Pago Rock | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Pago Rock 2nd = 4 Zamorar 3rd = 8 Planet Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 You Done It Again | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 You Done It Again 2nd = 1 Trail Boss 3rd = 4 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Spartan Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 1 Adynata 3rd = 2 St Ives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Cyber Crime | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Cyber Crime 2nd = 3 Operational 3rd = 8 Lethal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Classy Chloe | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Classy Chloe 2nd = 7 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 6 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Grey Chloe | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:16 | 1st = 7 Grey Chloe 2nd = 4 Mulga Chief 3rd = 6 Dominant Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Bazas | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Bazas 2nd = 9 Dousaichi 3rd = 8 Knockfin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 7 Elestare | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Elestare 2nd = 1 My Departure 3rd = 2 Interrupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Als Choice | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Als Choice 3rd = 12 Maximizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Rialya | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Rialya 2nd = 7 Shenzhou Steeds 3rd = 2 Rothera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 The Cleaner | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 The Cleaner 2nd = 3 Constant Force 3rd = 12 Lord Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Shtarker | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Shtarker 2nd = 3 Cheapskater 3rd = 2 Covert Charmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Purrfect Cocktail | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:51 | 1st = 5 Purrfect Cocktail 2nd = 2 Idatrice 3rd = 6 Grassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Smoko | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Smoko 2nd = 1 War Prince 3rd = 2 Ambers Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Mr Zoolander | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Zoolander 2nd = 9 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 8 Its Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Shot Of Glory | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:41 | 1st = 10 Shot Of Glory 2nd = 12 Jarss Dealer 3rd = 5 Mr Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Archibar | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Archibar 2nd = 10 Bartrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 1 Conservatorium 3rd = 14 Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 The Roman Prince | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:26 | 1st = 3 The Roman Prince 2nd = 6 Shes Got It 3rd = 4 Washington Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Ainia | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:26 | 1st = 7 Ainia 2nd = 1 Darci Drama 3rd = 8 Florabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Club Command | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Club Command 2nd = 8 Another Prelate 3rd = 15 Under The Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Mythologist | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Mythologist 2nd = 4 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 7 Shadow Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 13 Lets Be A Star | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:16 | 1st = 13 Lets Be A Star 2nd = 8 Perfect Start 3rd = 6 Snave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 9 Spin Da Wheels 3rd = 2 Mountain Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Bourse | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Bourse 2nd = 3 Coolbie 3rd = 9 Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Zerprise Us All | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Zerprise Us All 2nd = 9 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 8 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Mayan Prophecy | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:06 | 1st = 11 Mayan Prophecy 2nd = 4 Cousin Ben 3rd = 5 Dramatique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Kavieng | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Kavieng 2nd = 6 Via Torrone 3rd = 5 Mooloolaba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Enquare | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Enquare 2nd = 3 Cannyzing 3rd = 11 Nicked And Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Hypernicus | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Hypernicus 2nd = 4 Indian Chief 3rd = 7 Power Struggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Chal Fire | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Chal Fire 2nd = 7 Supreme Genes 3rd = 8 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Star Rolling | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Star Rolling 2nd = 6 Spring Cheer 3rd = 1 Underestimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 15 Magic Belle | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:41 | 1st = 15 Magic Belle 2nd = 5 Faraway Eyes 3rd = 2 No Excuse Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 State Of Wealth | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 State Of Wealth 2nd = 6 Dark Charger 3rd = 5 Bagger Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Aregee Mclaren | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Aregee Mclaren 2nd = 5 Weekend Special 3rd = 3 Dubawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Classic Charm | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:31 | 1st = 1 Classic Charm 2nd = 4 Street Stalker 3rd = 6 Tap In Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Northern Glory | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Northern Glory 2nd = 7 Repartee 3rd = 3 Mamwaazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Play Master | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Play Master 2nd = 3 Excessive Speed 3rd = 11 Miss Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Discreet | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Discreet 2nd = 11 Avaladyluck 3rd = 1 General Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Vision Retract | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Vision Retract 2nd = 2 Keen Eye 3rd = 12 Marjessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Macho Comacho | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Macho Comacho 2nd = 7 Veras Delight 3rd = 8 Sunny Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Hai Lil | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Hai Lil 2nd = 17 North Atlantic Ice 3rd = 9 About Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Whistling Straits | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:06 | 1st = 10 Whistling Straits 2nd = 3 Seed Of Speed 3rd = 1 Wanabefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Glove | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Glove 2nd = 2 Pinanza 3rd = 8 Edgeroi Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Mystical Miss | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mystical Miss 2nd = 3 Time To Test 3rd = 5 Mermaid Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Charnzel | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:56 | 1st = 6 Charnzel 2nd = 4 Southern Road 3rd = 2 Lord Athenaeum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Wouldnt It Be Nice | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Wouldnt It Be Nice 2nd = 4 Baltic Warrior 3rd = 5 No Ifs Or Buts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Venture On | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Venture On 2nd = 5 Playitstraight 3rd = 12 Viking Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Dancers Rose | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Dancers Rose 2nd = 5 The Explorer 3rd = 6 Bad Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 1 Earls Buller Girl 3rd = 6 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Cooldini | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Cooldini 2nd = 6 Final Folly 3rd = 9 Police Gazette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 10 Intransigent | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:31 | 1st = 10 Intransigent 2nd = 2 John Gray 3rd = 7 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Moment To Remember | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Moment To Remember 2nd = 2 Hardman Harry 3rd = 6 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 King Triton | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:25 | 1st = 5 King Triton 2nd = 2 Dumosa 3rd = 1 Zaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Planet Purple | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Planet Purple 2nd = 2 Secessio 3rd = 7 Bag Of Nickels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Alcancia | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Alcancia 2nd = 2 Bribie 3rd = 3 Thefifthhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Butcher Boy | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Butcher Boy 2nd = 1 Shravan 3rd = 4 Dwindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 12 Just A Jak Up | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:05 | 1st = 12 Just A Jak Up 2nd = 11 Sammy The Bull 3rd = 8 Love In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Lady Lakshmi | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Lady Lakshmi 2nd = 2 Resistant 3rd = 10 Razzle Dazzle Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Bahhton | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 11:55 | 1st = 9 Bahhton 2nd = 6 Surpass 3rd = 5 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Zara P | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 11:40 | 1st = 10 Zara P 2nd = 4 Fifth Edition 3rd = 3 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Ginja Ninja | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 11:25 | 1st = 5 Ginja Ninja 2nd = 7 Witz End 3rd = 2 Kaap Kruis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Devine Sign | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Devine Sign 2nd = 1 Anvil Gav 3rd = 3 Lady Brownhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Irish Heartbeat | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 10:55 | 1st = 9 Irish Heartbeat 2nd = 12 Manaia Rose 3rd = 8 Edward The Eighth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Montecrengle | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 10:40 | 1st = 5 Montecrengle 2nd = 4 Cullens Finest 3rd = 8 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 Kapsboy | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 10:25 | 1st = 5 Kapsboy 2nd = 4 Cornelius 3rd = 2 Move Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Gold Harmony | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 10:10 | 1st = 6 Gold Harmony 2nd = 9 Under The Monarch 3rd = 10 Phils Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 13 Permesso | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 9:55 | 1st = 13 Permesso 2nd = 4 Bach 3rd = 3 Google Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Miss Jordan | ||
Sat Jun 22 2013 0:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Jordan 2nd = 1 Tarks Law 3rd = 4 Lingiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Quick Chance | ||
Wed May 22 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Quick Chance 2nd = 5 Mazs Magic 3rd = 1 Brooklyn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Blue Inclusion | ||
Wed May 22 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Blue Inclusion 2nd = 2 Stanganui 3rd = 4 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Noir Fantasy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Noir Fantasy 2nd = 1 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Roca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Miracle Malcolm | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Miracle Malcolm 2nd = 7 Telopea 3rd = 4 Puggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 National Time | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 National Time 2nd = 3 Bruree Hawk 3rd = 5 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Tubesman | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Tubesman 2nd = 9 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 1 Gimme Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Flying Sienna 2nd = 5 Jessica Galba 3rd = 8 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Marley Girl | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Marley Girl 2nd = 3 Black Vegas 3rd = 8 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Charlie Harper | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Charlie Harper 2nd = 3 Dr Sunova 3rd = 8 Jacks Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Makedonia | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Makedonia 2nd = 7 Rhumbar Hot 3rd = 9 Hidden Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Lilly Was Here | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 2 Spring Legacy 3rd = 6 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Nogueira | ||
Wed May 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Nogueira 2nd = 1 Sign Of Oro 3rd = 4 En Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Evies Entity | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Evies Entity 2nd = 2 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 1 Boo Icy You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Sweet Beth | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Sweet Beth 2nd = 3 Enterprise 3rd = 1 Roar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 7 Luxurious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Jenmar Blast | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Jenmar Blast 2nd = 5 Rhumbar Mirage 3rd = 4 Elma Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Brooks Doll | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Brooks Doll 2nd = 9 Mungo Man 3rd = 1 Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 8 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Loud One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Hardy Catch | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Hardy Catch 2nd = 8 Pats Girl 3rd = 3 Spring Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Kisartis | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Kisartis 2nd = 1 Bettor Move 3rd = 7 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Zambora Storm | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Zambora Storm 2nd = 2 Dr Thanos 3rd = 3 Finch Hatton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Winter Breeze | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Winter Breeze 2nd = 6 Antun 3rd = 7 Got Away Quickly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Awesome Opinion | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Awesome Opinion 2nd = 1 Flash Girl Vera 3rd = 2 Final Sprook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Black Magic Opal | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 6 Black Fatali 3rd = 8 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Velocity Zing 2nd = 3 Lake Cosmos 3rd = 2 Four Pawza Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 5 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 4 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Marys Little Rose | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:10 | 1st = 9 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 1 Wandary Art 3rd = 3 All Agog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Run For Six | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Run For Six 2nd = 8 Wattle Bee 3rd = 2 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Point One Back | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Point One Back 2nd = 1 Timely Seiko 3rd = 6 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Earl Harbour | ||
Wed May 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Earl Harbour 2nd = 11 Button Brigade 3rd = 2 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bangkok Star | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Star 2nd = 7 Benedict Geoff 3rd = 8 Hondo Supaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Smiling Joker 2nd = 6 Farmor Gems 3rd = 5 Gotcha Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Hot Patch | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Hot Patch 2nd = 2 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 5 Tigerkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Allen Hodney | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Allen Hodney 2nd = 1 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 5 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Little Red | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Little Red 2nd = 2 Vibrant 3rd = 5 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Shez Misunderstood | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Shez Misunderstood 2nd = 4 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 10 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Limburg Fear | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Limburg Fear 2nd = 1 Courtesy 3rd = 6 Rowena Ravenclaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Lochness Monster | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Lochness Monster 2nd = 8 Gypsy Lee Coin 3rd = 1 Smokin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Tormented | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tormented 2nd = 2 Galileo Beach 3rd = 1 Boundless Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Misschinoise | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Misschinoise 2nd = 6 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 5 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 State Chill | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 State Chill 2nd = 6 Five Percent 3rd = 3 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Hardaway Raider | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 9 Paua Of Villia 3rd = 8 Love Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Striking Blaze | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Striking Blaze 2nd = 7 Yakar Bale 3rd = 4 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 6 Farmor Classic 3rd = 8 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Lagoon Stride | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 9 Katsidis 3rd = 5 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Turkoglu | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Turkoglu 2nd = 9 Neutrino 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Rove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 King Cobber | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 King Cobber 2nd = 1 Our Fusspot 3rd = 3 Chief Magistrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 La Machane | ||
Wed May 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 La Machane 2nd = 6 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 4 Now Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lumpstar | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Lumpstar 2nd = 8 Orange Whip 3rd = 1 Magic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 8 Shadow Banker 3rd = 1 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Crazy Bandit | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Crazy Bandit 2nd = 7 Koko Kola 3rd = 8 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 My Asuncion | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 My Asuncion 2nd = 6 Ariek Viv 3rd = 8 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Mortal Enemy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 11 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 2 Happy Camper 3rd = 3 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Air Collision | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Air Collision 2nd = 8 Another Lee 3rd = 1 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Sundance Swinger | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Sundance Swinger 2nd = 1 Little Bomber 3rd = 9 Hay Tooth Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Our Petite Soeur | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Our Petite Soeur 2nd = 3 Real Elegance 3rd = 4 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 3 Zambora Power 3rd = 1 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Shelling Peas | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Shelling Peas 2nd = 5 Little Vapour 3rd = 7 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Cant Spend It | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Cant Spend It 2nd = 2 Sarah Sands 3rd = 7 Johnny Mang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Uno My Size | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 6 Uno My Size 2nd = 2 Ive Been Framed 3rd = 3 Jedi Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Kobuta | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Kobuta 2nd = 8 Go Cette 3rd = 2 Bombastic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Lakoda Izzy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Izzy 2nd = 7 Wrong Idea 3rd = 1 Tomingley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Diamantina Dust | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Diamantina Dust 2nd = 8 Ausswin 3rd = 7 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Raymond Leigh | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Raymond Leigh 2nd = 3 Geisha Angel 3rd = 2 Banksia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Lil Black Magic | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Lil Black Magic 2nd = 8 Miss Lucy Mint 3rd = 1 Up Goes Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Shintaro Phoenix | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Shintaro Phoenix 2nd = 2 Sin Cara 3rd = 6 Classy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Wed May 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 4 Doomed 3rd = 6 Another Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Blue Jean Nights | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Blue Jean Nights 2nd = 1 Sandys Replica 3rd = 8 Heza Mamas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Darbain Dasher | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:58 | 1st = 4 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 2 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 7 Snap On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Emdee Zoenmax | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Emdee Zoenmax 2nd = 3 Tarawi April 3rd = 7 Lillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Dyna Lent | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lent 2nd = 1 Dadsman 3rd = 3 Grosby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Flyin Jetfire | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Flyin Jetfire 2nd = 2 Beetson 3rd = 6 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Flameless | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Flameless 2nd = 2 Tuscan Storm 3rd = 5 Kaylas Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Sheza Piranha | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:39 | 1st = 8 Sheza Piranha 2nd = 1 Big Boy Lakoda 3rd = 3 Rocket Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Ghost Trader | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Ghost Trader 2nd = 2 Redford 3rd = 15 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Sarum Knight | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sarum Knight 2nd = 2 Lota Vision 3rd = 9 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Betty Brindle | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 Betty Brindle 2nd = 6 Thunder Rama 3rd = 3 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Proven Dash | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Proven Dash 2nd = 8 Black Quill 3rd = 1 Alarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Son Of Joy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Son Of Joy 2nd = 9 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 1 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Pee Did He | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Pee Did He 2nd = 8 Heres Tigger 3rd = 2 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Yaholyterror | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 9 Yaholyterror 2nd = 10 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 4 Alla La Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Sunraysia Sam | ||
Wed May 22 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Sunraysia Sam 2nd = 6 Lonely Delight 3rd = 8 Marks Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Blues On Parade | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Blues On Parade 2nd = 8 Midnight Toast 3rd = 6 Stalingrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Alyeska | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:55 | 1st = 13 Alyeska 3rd = 10 Hot Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Notso Sweet | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Notso Sweet 2nd = 1 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 7 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:41 | 1st = 9 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 7 Brother Hog 3rd = 3 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mister To You | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Mister To You 2nd = 10 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 1 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Real Armbro | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Real Armbro 2nd = 11 Rowan Royal 3rd = 2 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Paua And Jewels | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 5 Trent Mate 3rd = 1 Starburst Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Harrys Champ | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Harrys Champ 2nd = 2 Kooper Buff 3rd = 5 Fearsome Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Bawcatme | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Bawcatme 2nd = 7 Secret Ruler 3rd = 3 Virtual Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Dont Blink | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Dont Blink 2nd = 8 Gifted Glory 3rd = 1 Princess Maddam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Jimmy Fly High | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Fly High 2nd = 3 Elite Flame 3rd = 6 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Secret Tom | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Secret Tom 2nd = 7 Koopers Crown 3rd = 6 Pops Cool Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Iniki | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Iniki 2nd = 9 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 7 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 So Kool Harry | ||
Wed May 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 So Kool Harry 2nd = 10 We Own The Night 3rd = 1 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Mac Caviar | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:56 | 1st = 2 Mac Caviar 2nd = 1 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 7 Striking Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Miracle | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Miracle 2nd = 5 Asdenro 3rd = 10 Spidergrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Park Lane | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Park Lane 2nd = 9 Bar Dreaming 3rd = 12 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Pawnee Princess | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Pawnee Princess 2nd = 3 Cyclone Ruby 3rd = 4 Sabrina Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bills Mystery | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:42 | 1st = 8 Bills Mystery 2nd = 1 Omes Odyssey 3rd = 2 Mystical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Zoom Lad | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Zoom Lad 2nd = 13 Eloise Thats Me 3rd = 7 Swift Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Tearie Mack | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Tearie Mack 2nd = 6 Crazy Polar Bear 3rd = 5 My Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Corsa Rosa | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Corsa Rosa 2nd = 4 Xatel Ekwa 3rd = 8 Empress Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 1 Full Beer Fridge 3rd = 6 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Kremlin | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Kremlin 2nd = 3 Drunken Desire 3rd = 11 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 All In Tears | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 All In Tears 2nd = 3 Express Lomar 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Eyes Do It | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Eyes Do It 2nd = 5 Hannahs Angle 3rd = 7 Knocktopher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 10 Casino Card | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:18 | 1st = 10 Casino Card 2nd = 8 Mr Testa 3rd = 3 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Liams Dream | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Liams Dream 2nd = 8 Verendus 3rd = 5 Apache River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 West On Emily | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:14 | 1st = 4 West On Emily 2nd = 3 Crown Of Glory 3rd = 1 Swip Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 6 Songbird Lane | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Songbird Lane 2nd = 14 Bitola 3rd = 2 Energia Elegante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Max I Am | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Max I Am 2nd = 5 Daryl Bale 3rd = 1 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 World Domination | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 World Domination 2nd = 7 Fabulistic 3rd = 13 Really Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Tech Talk | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Tech Talk 2nd = 1 Pedros Pain 3rd = 7 Tunga Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Banzai Attack | ||
Wed May 22 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Banzai Attack 2nd = 3 Big Brenda 3rd = 7 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 12 Why Not You | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:58 | 1st = 12 Why Not You 2nd = 2 Blueys Escape 3rd = 17 Miami Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Sherlock | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:54 | 1st = 7 Sherlock 2nd = 6 Mr Winchester 3rd = 1 Chels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Boozy Rouge | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:52 | 1st = 3 Boozy Rouge 2nd = 11 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 1 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Turbulent Jet | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Turbulent Jet 2nd = 7 Rastro 3rd = 6 Masahiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Siggiewi Sun | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Siggiewi Sun 2nd = 3 Give Me Lip 3rd = 1 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Rogers Joy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Rogers Joy 2nd = 10 Earth Angel 3rd = 9 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Coochin Creek | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Coochin Creek 2nd = 3 Lakoda Sternie 3rd = 1 Magnificent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Star Tastic | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:41 | 1st = 4 Star Tastic 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Audrey 3rd = 3 Flash Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 4 Kelbenjar | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:38 | 1st = 4 Kelbenjar 2nd = 15 Vintage Flint 3rd = 2 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 5 Bellantina | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:38 | 1st = 5 Bellantina 2nd = 4 Kelbenjar 3rd = 2 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 15 Vintage Flint | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:38 | 1st = 15 Vintage Flint 2nd = 4 Kelbenjar 3rd = 2 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Andos Magic | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Andos Magic 2nd = 2 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 8 Mood Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 9 Magniloquent | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Magniloquent 2nd = 1 Electric Fusion 3rd = 4 Backstedt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Sneaky Fella | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:29 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Fella 2nd = 7 Steam Roller 3rd = 1 Fee Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Grand Vision | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Grand Vision 2nd = 1 Trade Down 3rd = 5 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Green Ginger | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Green Ginger 2nd = 11 Silent Stash 3rd = 3 American Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Bonfirenite | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Bonfirenite 2nd = 7 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 6 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Mr Penman | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Mr Penman 2nd = 2 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 4 Dyna York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Sir Berus | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Sir Berus 2nd = 9 Smart Patrol 3rd = 8 Thereheiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Goofy Snout | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Goofy Snout 2nd = 7 Cassius 3rd = 4 Dyna Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Sundons Promise | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Sundons Promise 2nd = 3 Monica My Dear 3rd = 7 Purplepeopleater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Pellegrini | ||
Wed May 22 2013 15:03 | 1st = 9 Pellegrini 2nd = 5 Doubtful Jack 3rd = 1 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Lukey Deez | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:59 | 1st = 7 Lukey Deez 2nd = 3 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 2 Suberushie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 13 Oamaru Rose | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:55 | 1st = 13 Oamaru Rose 2nd = 6 Weekend Special 3rd = 10 Hadronica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Uncle Montgomery | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Uncle Montgomery 2nd = 3 Poida 3rd = 2 One So Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Little Grey Teapot | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Little Grey Teapot 2nd = 6 Gaps In Me Knees 3rd = 7 Noble Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Tigaras Gem | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Tigaras Gem 2nd = 4 Con Now 3rd = 1 Yellow Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Hi Flyin Hawk | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Hi Flyin Hawk 2nd = 2 Whos Your Mother 3rd = 6 Our Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 See Him First | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 See Him First 2nd = 6 Bourne Again 3rd = 7 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Honourable Aussie | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 1 Gazza Guru 3rd = 7 Trick Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Little Zippity | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Little Zippity 2nd = 1 Maffy Bale 3rd = 9 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Baccarat | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Baccarat 2nd = 1 Tannissa 3rd = 9 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Black Jet | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Black Jet 2nd = 10 Lamichi 3rd = 11 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Tick Bale | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Tick Bale 2nd = 7 Rapiddore 3rd = 4 Ellie Mac Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Reparations | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Reparations 2nd = 13 Beacons 3rd = 12 Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Mad Monza | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:19 | 1st = 7 Mad Monza 2nd = 5 Kennington Oval 3rd = 1 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Air Colorado | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Air Colorado 2nd = 3 Charliebegood 3rd = 7 Leicachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 5 Edward The Eighth | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Edward The Eighth 2nd = 1 Hez Cool 3rd = 8 Beauty Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Assaboy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Assaboy 2nd = 2 Foxtrot Novey 3rd = 7 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 New Interest | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:09 | 1st = 1 New Interest 2nd = 6 Mon Visage 3rd = 2 Tango Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Allen Orville | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Allen Orville 2nd = 3 John And Jayjay 3rd = 7 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Purrfect | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Purrfect 2nd = 8 Westchester 3rd = 1 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Biagi Jewel | ||
Wed May 22 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 6 Fausts Forever 3rd = 1 Kouta Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Im Stately | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Im Stately 2nd = 9 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Master Avatar | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Master Avatar 2nd = 10 Veeten 3rd = 7 Angusroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Opawa Wally | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:51 | 1st = 5 Opawa Wally 2nd = 7 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 8 Opehu Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:49 | 1st = 4 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 1 Dyna Ofera 3rd = 6 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Aliberani | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:45 | 1st = 11 Aliberani 2nd = 13 Eleuther 3rd = 12 Thats The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Oakley Allen | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:44 | 1st = 10 Oakley Allen 2nd = 5 Striking Viking 3rd = 6 Jerilyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Danza Lad | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Danza Lad 2nd = 14 Cold Snap 3rd = 9 Otto The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Iron Focus | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Iron Focus 2nd = 8 Just A Spark 3rd = 10 Treasure Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Big Rusty | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Big Rusty 2nd = 3 Put Mback 3rd = 5 Touchwood Bucksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Cover To Cover | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:33 | 1st = 7 Cover To Cover 2nd = 3 Thirsty Kelvin 3rd = 8 Excited Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Lektra Special | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Lektra Special 2nd = 4 Solar Agent 3rd = 6 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Runhardasun | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Runhardasun 2nd = 2 Cheers Browe 3rd = 10 Belladini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Blitzer Maloney | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:27 | 1st = 5 Blitzer Maloney 2nd = 4 Danger Sign 3rd = 2 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Paris Pepperell | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 8 Frances Annie 3rd = 2 Safe Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Sine Timore | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:18 | 1st = 8 Sine Timore 2nd = 1 Smasher 3rd = 6 Starzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Tepirita Desire | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:16 | 1st = 7 Tepirita Desire 2nd = 8 Fastback King 3rd = 2 Speedy Kazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Velocemente | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:14 | 1st = 7 Velocemente 2nd = 4 Bella Clare 3rd = 5 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Truffle | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Truffle 2nd = 10 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 5 Prettyhappyaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 3 Nukumai | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Nukumai 2nd = 2 The Grinner 3rd = 1 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Givitaname | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Givitaname 2nd = 3 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 6 Jilliby Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Bouncing Beverley | ||
Wed May 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Bouncing Beverley 2nd = 10 Kaapricosa 3rd = 12 Meadows Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Rocky Baxter | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Rocky Baxter 2nd = 7 Sheza Terror 3rd = 2 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Dyna Vank | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:57 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vank 2nd = 3 Jack Bale 3rd = 8 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Romantic Touch | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Romantic Touch 2nd = 2 Savvy Nature 3rd = 4 Double Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Rapt In A Rainbow | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 Rapt In A Rainbow 2nd = 2 Maidstone Miss 3rd = 3 Diedre Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Heart Of Many | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:43 | 1st = 4 Heart Of Many 2nd = 7 More Than Superb 3rd = 3 Kiss My Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Raveon | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Raveon 2nd = 1 Alamein Gus 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Stetson Tiny | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:39 | 1st = 2 Stetson Tiny 2nd = 6 Bally Rocket 3rd = 8 Dont Hope Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Lady Lakshmi | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Lady Lakshmi 2nd = 10 Patricia Dawn 3rd = 6 Marli Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Cardon Boy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Cardon Boy 2nd = 6 King Panamera 3rd = 3 Cee Tee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Falpollo | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Falpollo 2nd = 1 Finley Pig 3rd = 11 Three Little Pigs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Queen Rowdy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:23 | 1st = 1 Queen Rowdy 2nd = 3 Bizarro 3rd = 6 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Crackerjack Lad | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:22 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Lad 2nd = 6 Dirty Angel 3rd = 7 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Right Round | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:08 | 1st = 8 Right Round 2nd = 3 Daisyodee 3rd = 7 Country Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Whats Up Gee | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 1 Smile For Daddy 3rd = 4 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Kane Allen | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:04 | 1st = 3 Kane Allen 2nd = 8 Wonder Whiz 3rd = 5 Brellie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Cooldini | ||
Wed May 22 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Cooldini 2nd = 7 Three Chain Road 3rd = 5 Twin Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 3 Guetta | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:55 | 1st = 3 Guetta 2nd = 4 Ramarro 3rd = 5 Coogee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Another Fantasy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:47 | 1st = 6 Another Fantasy 2nd = 1 Botany Kevin 3rd = 8 Uno Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Lentrecote | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:33 | 1st = 6 Lentrecote 2nd = 9 Chrysin 3rd = 4 He Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Bumpa Sticker | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:29 | 1st = 4 Bumpa Sticker 2nd = 8 Chill Out Ralph 3rd = 1 Pandemonium Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 12 Hot Cha | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:20 | 1st = 12 Hot Cha 2nd = 9 Dolores Oriordan 3rd = 3 Villars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:20 | 1st = 4 Kirribilli Gold 2nd = 6 Gravitas 3rd = 2 Lord Of The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Wed May 22 2013 11:12 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 1 Doll Parts 3rd = 4 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 My Boy Brando | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:58 | 1st = 6 My Boy Brando 2nd = 7 Our Gardy 3rd = 9 Assertive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 10 Aaja Nachle | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:45 | 1st = 10 Aaja Nachle 2nd = 5 The Secret 3rd = 4 Eye Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Black And Bent | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:40 | 1st = 1 Black And Bent 2nd = 6 Xaar Best 3rd = 5 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Butcha | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:19 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Butcha 2nd = 8 Armistice Day 3rd = 6 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Dublin | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:10 | 1st = 7 Dublin 2nd = 6 Fascination Street 3rd = 5 Orbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Macedonian | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:05 | 1st = 6 Macedonian 2nd = 11 Urban Explorer 3rd = 3 Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Flirt Academy | ||
Wed May 22 2013 10:01 | 1st = 8 Flirt Academy 2nd = 5 Wheres Rican 3rd = 1 Pretty Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 4 King Benny 3rd = 2 Dakka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Wheres Neo | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:38 | 1st = 3 Wheres Neo 2nd = 4 Bastille Border 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Arvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Blaster | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Blaster 2nd = 7 So Confused 3rd = 8 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Winklee Venus | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Winklee Venus 2nd = 1 Magic Moss 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Johnno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Soaring Eagle | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 3 Whishez 3rd = 2 On the Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Pia Mater | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Pia Mater 2nd = 6 Bit Berger 3rd = 5 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Cupcakes | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 22:02 | 1st = 10 Cupcakes 2nd = 2 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 1 Street Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Zippered | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:56 | 1st = 7 Zippered 2nd = 6 Snow Affair 3rd = 3 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Latino Love | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Latino Love 2nd = 2 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 3 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 All Inn Tat | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 All Inn Tat 2nd = 6 Rich Jama 3rd = 3 Belles Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Stop Scrammin | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 10 Mighty Strung 3rd = 2 Chilled Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:38 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 1 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 6 So Emotional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Wired For Sound | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Wired For Sound 2nd = 4 Ava Leefull 3rd = 2 Daring Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:32 | 1st = 5 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 8 Dual Aces 3rd = 1 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 4 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 8 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 1 Bens House 3rd = 7 Tuqiri Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Seagull Boy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Seagull Boy 2nd = 3 Cheergirl 3rd = 1 Battalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Uno Lesson | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:17 | 1st = 3 Uno Lesson 2nd = 6 Go Caviar 3rd = 8 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Shes A Runa | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 11 Shes A Runa 2nd = 9 Verdot 3rd = 6 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Tarks Royale | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Tarks Royale 2nd = 4 Incumbent 3rd = 6 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Dale Bale | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:07 | 1st = 7 Dale Bale 2nd = 1 Sofa So Good 3rd = 6 Galba Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cakes And Pies | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 3 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 2 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Shanlyn Mini | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Mini 2nd = 5 Sofia Grace 3rd = 7 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Lucerne Lass | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:56 | 1st = 5 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 2 Hopes Up 3rd = 6 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Zulu Zircon | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Zulu Zircon 2nd = 8 Paddys Devil 3rd = 2 Got Intell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Chief Bambury | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Chief Bambury 2nd = 7 Knocka Express 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Wandary Splash | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:44 | 1st = 4 Wandary Splash 2nd = 9 Leading Judge 3rd = 8 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Innisplain Jet | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 1 Gotcha Back 3rd = 5 Tricky Pipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Cuddle Me Ted | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Cuddle Me Ted 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 5 Bogan Central 3rd = 8 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Stress Rate | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:32 | 1st = 6 Stress Rate 2nd = 2 Kelmatts Fantasy 3rd = 5 Destinys Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Proceed | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Proceed 2nd = 7 Shadow Lane 3rd = 3 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Luzon Lad | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Luzon Lad 2nd = 3 Auriga Doll 3rd = 2 You And Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Cazroy Cruiser | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:21 | 1st = 2 Cazroy Cruiser 2nd = 4 Part Time Pete 3rd = 1 Skaife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Shez All Magic | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:16 | 1st = 8 Shez All Magic 2nd = 10 The Habit 3rd = 7 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Five Star Knocka | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:14 | 1st = 5 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 2 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 6 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Got The Life | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:11 | 1st = 5 Got The Life 2nd = 6 Notso Sweet 3rd = 8 Flash Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Dark Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dark Warrior 2nd = 4 Third Letter Are 3rd = 9 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Spencer George | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Spencer George 2nd = 5 Orara Maree 3rd = 8 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Nooees Lad 2nd = 4 Private Show 3rd = 6 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Aston Carmelita | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:56 | 1st = 7 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 8 Elkan Bale 3rd = 6 Significant Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 El Caballo | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 El Caballo 2nd = 8 Somebody Tifi 3rd = 1 Big Bang Knocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Serene Highness | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:48 | 1st = 6 Serene Highness 2nd = 1 Dolci Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Addys Delight | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Addys Delight 2nd = 5 Randy Bale 3rd = 2 Becky Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Knocknagoshel | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 1 Gotcha Coota 3rd = 3 Classy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Dream Choice | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Dream Choice 2nd = 2 Whos Talking 3rd = 6 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:37 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 6 Wicked Fish 3rd = 5 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Armed Forces | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:33 | 1st = 2 Armed Forces 2nd = 1 Ronray Fury 3rd = 8 Good Odds John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Kraken Flooro | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Kraken Flooro 2nd = 4 Quick Succession 3rd = 7 Grace Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Zafonic | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Zafonic 2nd = 1 Hot Muffin 3rd = 8 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Hayden | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Hayden 2nd = 1 Lombo Convertible 3rd = 4 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Uno Oscar | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:18 | 1st = 7 Uno Oscar 2nd = 2 Wesley 3rd = 5 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Graceful Swan | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Graceful Swan 2nd = 1 Elite Jay 3rd = 2 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Charlie Harper | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Charlie Harper 2nd = 8 Zipping Loz 3rd = 7 Goyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Epic Command | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Epic Command 2nd = 6 Force Fleming 3rd = 1 Orinoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Slow As Pat | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Slow As Pat 2nd = 4 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 3 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Nero Tonic | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Nero Tonic 2nd = 8 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 1 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Justlikelindt | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Justlikelindt 2nd = 8 Chaldea 3rd = 7 Your Good Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Encosta Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 4 Well Quoted 3rd = 7 Hampton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Sunny Way | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sunny Way 2nd = 1 Bolt George Bolt 3rd = 5 Benora Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 11 Lettucemacru 3rd = 3 Bettor Stepaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Placid Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Placid Spirit 2nd = 5 Sanrico Jasper 3rd = 6 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Why Not King | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 Why Not King 2nd = 1 Its Manic 3rd = 6 Monolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Rock Fusion | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Rock Fusion 2nd = 1 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 2 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Aleta Allen | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:33 | 1st = 7 Aleta Allen 2nd = 2 Deadly Impact 3rd = 1 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Moonlight Rockhole | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:28 | 1st = 11 Moonlight Rockhole 2nd = 4 Im Terrific 3rd = 10 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Charlm Road | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Charlm Road 2nd = 3 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 6 Mrs Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Crump | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:21 | 1st = 3 Crump 2nd = 8 Fearless Juddi 3rd = 2 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Cruiser | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Cruiser 2nd = 4 Dyna Corky 3rd = 7 All About Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Poco Aces | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Poco Aces 2nd = 2 Threemacsnacastle 3rd = 9 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Clair Vision | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 Clair Vision 2nd = 4 Elite Petite 3rd = 1 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Immy Rose | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Immy Rose 2nd = 3 Wicked Warlord 3rd = 5 Hell Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Our Major Mark | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 Our Major Mark 2nd = 3 Our Calvados 3rd = 4 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Gooney Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Gooney Monelli 2nd = 2 Sky Deuce 3rd = 3 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Kath And Kim | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Kath And Kim 2nd = 1 The Ultimate Kina 3rd = 7 Black Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Hello Mal | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Hello Mal 3rd = 4 Cover Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Albert Jaccka | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 3 Constant Addiction 3rd = 2 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Oddball | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:41 | 1st = 2 Oddball 2nd = 6 Maddison Dee 3rd = 4 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Velorian | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Velorian 2nd = 1 Caitie Cam 3rd = 2 Prodigal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Burston Holme | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Burston Holme 2nd = 6 Nolagalile 3rd = 8 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Magic Shacoby | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Magic Shacoby 2nd = 2 Lachlan Phin 3rd = 4 Fancy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 9 Intrepidation 3rd = 10 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Tweak | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Tweak 2nd = 5 On the Edge 3rd = 1 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Our Stormbird | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Our Stormbird 2nd = 2 Nora The Pianist 3rd = 4 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Dana Sienna | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:14 | 1st = 4 Dana Sienna 2nd = 6 Veneto Lane 3rd = 2 Blistering Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Regina Coeli | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:12 | 1st = 11 Regina Coeli 2nd = 1 Test The Best 3rd = 14 Emerald Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Stuntman | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:09 | 1st = 3 Stuntman 2nd = 8 Satin Kelly 3rd = 1 Bandits Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Promise To Pay | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Promise To Pay 2nd = 9 Boom Land 3rd = 1 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 13 Cathys Boy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 17:01 | 1st = 13 Cathys Boy 2nd = 3 Justafewproblems 3rd = 14 Binary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Victa Bale | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:58 | 1st = 7 Victa Bale 2nd = 2 Irish Cream 3rd = 5 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Vicki Knows Best | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Vicki Knows Best 2nd = 6 Hot Expectations 3rd = 4 Kraken Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 The Noble Steed | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 The Noble Steed 2nd = 9 Alta Antonio 3rd = 5 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Flaming Rocky | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 2 Gemma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:51 | 1st = 1 Novo Tempo 2nd = 3 Adhara Reign 3rd = 2 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Northern Fox | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:47 | 1st = 11 Northern Fox 2nd = 2 Berry Delight 3rd = 4 Seger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Private Express | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Private Express 2nd = 9 French Chimes 3rd = 12 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Reign Beau | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Reign Beau 2nd = 5 Dewana Midori 3rd = 7 Bossy Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Little Meeka | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Little Meeka 2nd = 3 Half A Spark 3rd = 4 Mr Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Strong Impact | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Strong Impact 2nd = 6 Precocious Bunny 3rd = 1 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Genuine Reltub | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Genuine Reltub 2nd = 1 Burn Tewin 3rd = 3 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Secret Salsa | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Secret Salsa 2nd = 11 Odette 3rd = 13 Chasing Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mood Changer | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Mood Changer 2nd = 3 Wow Factor 3rd = 7 Rammed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Mr Bosley | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Mr Bosley 2nd = 9 Lila Von Beltz 3rd = 12 Goin So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Wobbly Archer | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 5 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 10 Noble Crown | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:21 | 1st = 10 Noble Crown 2nd = 4 Green For Go 3rd = 9 The Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Hey Roseeta | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:18 | 1st = 4 Hey Roseeta 2nd = 5 Miss Minta 3rd = 8 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Choctor Ridge | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Choctor Ridge 2nd = 7 Cool Leaf 3rd = 4 Midnight Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Meet The Punisher | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Meet The Punisher 2nd = 6 Bobby Maravu 3rd = 3 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 1 Tigs Ace 3rd = 8 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Blushing Rose | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:11 | 1st = 3 Blushing Rose 2nd = 5 Miss Philly 3rd = 9 Cosmic Topic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 1 Potentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Kapcat | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Kapcat 2nd = 12 Prince Zaim 3rd = 11 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Cee Ex Nine | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Cee Ex Nine 2nd = 2 Hot Chili Lankan 3rd = 6 Underbelly Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Mandy Keeping | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 6 Kaiser King 3rd = 7 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Flying Cameron | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Flying Cameron 2nd = 6 Bacmanturner 3rd = 7 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Daisy Flame | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Daisy Flame 2nd = 1 Jorji Boy 3rd = 7 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Melete | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Melete 2nd = 11 Barbara Joy 3rd = 2 Heisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Majestic Rapture | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Majestic Rapture 2nd = 6 Falcoberigora 3rd = 3 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Prized | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:46 | 1st = 9 Prized 2nd = 1 Broadway Harry 3rd = 7 Triple Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 11 Lady Ashron | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:42 | 1st = 11 Lady Ashron 2nd = 3 Steel Bullet 3rd = 5 Sarona Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Morts Monster | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Morts Monster 2nd = 5 Eye Dont Care 3rd = 8 Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Lightning Shark | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:36 | 1st = 8 Lightning Shark 2nd = 7 Aheadofhistime 3rd = 6 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Big Gladys | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Big Gladys 2nd = 10 Lonely Boy 3rd = 8 Dollar Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Firebomb | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:31 | 1st = 2 Firebomb 2nd = 5 Batavia Comet 3rd = 7 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Single Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Single Spirit 2nd = 6 Alma Girl 3rd = 1 Electric Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Steffi Rice | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:21 | 1st = 6 Steffi Rice 2nd = 5 Wingello Lass 3rd = 3 Shes A Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Maryland | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Maryland 2nd = 6 Fastidious Flyer 3rd = 3 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Bunchloch | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Bunchloch 2nd = 2 Red Fella 3rd = 1 King Of The Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Myluckylife | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 Myluckylife 2nd = 1 Scottish Dancer 3rd = 9 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Tinker King | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:13 | 1st = 3 Tinker King 2nd = 6 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 7 Zipping Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Aspiring Artist | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 4 Mccara 3rd = 6 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 4 Socks The Fox | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Socks The Fox 2nd = 5 British India 3rd = 7 Snippa Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Lycoming Racer | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Lycoming Racer 2nd = 3 Tres Hombres 3rd = 5 Kinky Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Mirabella | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Mirabella 2nd = 8 Criminal Warrior 3rd = 1 Classy And Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Typhoon Tan | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 10 Our Copper Art 3rd = 1 Extremist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Paniolo | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Paniolo 2nd = 10 Upearly 3rd = 8 Grand Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Diamond Hustler | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Diamond Hustler 2nd = 1 Bit Iffy 3rd = 3 Smithys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:44 | 1st = 6 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 1 Annika Magic 3rd = 4 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Origato | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Origato 2nd = 9 Flowing Habit 3rd = 2 Grab A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ravishing Reward | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Ravishing Reward 2nd = 2 Stylish Sally 3rd = 5 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Gold Fusion | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:36 | 1st = 6 Gold Fusion 2nd = 4 Rubbles Rose 3rd = 3 Octagonal Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:34 | 1st = 6 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 4 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 5 Crusader Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 8 Sandfly | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Sandfly 2nd = 10 Prime Hit 3rd = 2 Sucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Go Rockin Teddy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:31 | 1st = 3 Go Rockin Teddy 2nd = 8 Lightning Tess 3rd = 6 Toy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 3 Leaders Road | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Leaders Road 2nd = 2 Grand Iam 3rd = 6 Akamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Cancutthemustard | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Cancutthemustard 2nd = 6 Ollie Nova 3rd = 8 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Prince Tamino | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:17 | 1st = 2 Prince Tamino 2nd = 4 Radiologist 3rd = 10 Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Bone Nerd | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Bone Nerd 2nd = 7 Sir Richie 3rd = 3 Time Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Go Go Gracie | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Go Go Gracie 2nd = 2 Johnny Mang 3rd = 4 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Miss Ivory Cargo | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:12 | 1st = 9 Miss Ivory Cargo 2nd = 8 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 5 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Happyever Laughter | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:09 | 1st = 1 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 2 Massiccio 3rd = 3 Cash Surplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dudinkas Beau | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:06 | 1st = 1 Dudinkas Beau 2nd = 2 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 8 Gordonstoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Aperta | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Aperta 2nd = 9 Chiming 3rd = 4 Actionova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 7 Irish Wit | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 14:01 | 1st = 7 Irish Wit 2nd = 9 The Bishop 3rd = 10 Lady Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Solar Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Solar Spirit 2nd = 10 Mister Pepe 3rd = 12 Auzzie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Orange Whip | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:56 | 1st = 8 Orange Whip 2nd = 6 Chili Dipper 3rd = 7 Free Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Sammy James | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:54 | 1st = 9 Sammy James 2nd = 2 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 8 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 2 Future Destiny | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Future Destiny 2nd = 12 Kahluastorm 3rd = 5 Foreign Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Knocka Oz | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Knocka Oz 2nd = 8 Cosmolicious 3rd = 7 Janderras Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 The Fat Man | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:46 | 1st = 9 The Fat Man 2nd = 4 Paua Fella 3rd = 5 Mymasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Gunfire Point | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Gunfire Point 2nd = 4 Fuichi 3rd = 1 Yo Ferdinand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Simones Mate | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Simones Mate 2nd = 8 Hanging Solo 3rd = 5 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 1 Emma Marie 3rd = 2 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 La Reve | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 10 La Reve 2nd = 8 Zaras Balcony 3rd = 13 Samburu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Lord Jones | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:29 | 1st = 5 Lord Jones 2nd = 1 Promises Galore 3rd = 8 Jare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 3 Ruby Red | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Ruby Red 2nd = 10 Tuatap 3rd = 7 Marlin Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Our Little Artist | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Our Little Artist 2nd = 6 Lincoln Brock 3rd = 5 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Princess Lacy | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:21 | 1st = 5 Princess Lacy 2nd = 7 Atlas Surprise 3rd = 3 Bortolotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 2 Moville Master | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 Moville Master 2nd = 7 Canny Maree 3rd = 6 Azafata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Nifty Manwarra | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:11 | 1st = 3 Nifty Manwarra 2nd = 1 Life Is A Pleasure 3rd = 2 Decorated Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Speed Of Dark | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Speed Of Dark 2nd = 10 Grey Emperor 3rd = 7 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Vintner | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Vintner 2nd = 5 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 1 Carbrecel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Ate To Much | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Ate To Much 2nd = 6 Cob Webber 3rd = 1 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 13 Sweet Silhouette | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 13 Sweet Silhouette 3rd = 9 Change Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 You Cant Beat Me | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 You Cant Beat Me 3rd = 9 Change Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Gold Hallmark | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 1 Lifes Bubbly 3rd = 3 Precious Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 9 Ima Geegee | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:50 | 1st = 9 Ima Geegee 2nd = 2 Stand Up 3rd = 7 Powder Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Boundary Row | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Boundary Row 2nd = 3 Countess Sophia 3rd = 4 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Audatious | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:46 | 1st = 4 Audatious 2nd = 8 Arnies Star 3rd = 10 Platinums Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Starla | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:38 | 1st = 8 Starla 2nd = 1 Thrilling Terror 3rd = 3 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Doctor Bones | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:32 | 1st = 2 Doctor Bones 2nd = 6 Primed To Win 3rd = 14 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Flugelbinder | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Flugelbinder 2nd = 9 Perfect Meg 3rd = 7 Jay King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Our Maple Tart | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:19 | 1st = 9 Our Maple Tart 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Mirage 3rd = 3 Snelle Jelle S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 1 The Gordonian | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 The Gordonian 2nd = 4 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 3 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Maximum Height | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:11 | 1st = 4 Maximum Height 2nd = 6 Pedro Shiraz 3rd = 7 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Glenaddis | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 12:07 | 1st = 2 Glenaddis 2nd = 1 Complicit 3rd = 7 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Cajun Count | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:57 | 1st = 6 Cajun Count 2nd = 2 Magnavita 3rd = 7 Isinbayeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Saxon | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:54 | 1st = 8 Saxon 2nd = 1 Sakuran 3rd = 6 Barba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:48 | 1st = 2 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 5 Monty Dosh 3rd = 4 Diggin On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 6 The Kaapkay | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:38 | 1st = 6 The Kaapkay 2nd = 8 Sweet But Neat 3rd = 13 Langham Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Park It Hayley | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:36 | 1st = 7 Park It Hayley 2nd = 8 Herodium 3rd = 5 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:30 | 1st = 8 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bree 3rd = 9 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Charming Nev | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:10 | 1st = 3 Charming Nev 2nd = 1 Little Midnight 3rd = 4 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 3 Ripple | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 11:02 | 1st = 3 Ripple 2nd = 9 Dalwhinnie 3rd = 5 Emma Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Tawny Port | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Tawny Port 2nd = 4 Aykroyd 3rd = 2 Shanghai Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 2 Willie Roydon | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 10:30 | 1st = 2 Willie Roydon 2nd = 1 Loose Goose 3rd = 6 Voodoo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Queen Cobra | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 10:22 | 1st = 1 Queen Cobra 2nd = 8 Go With It 3rd = 4 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Uno Heidi | ||
Mon Apr 22 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Uno Heidi 2nd = 2 Another Fantasy 3rd = 6 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 West On Xavier | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 West On Zuess | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 West On Zuess 2nd = 3 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 1 El Mulatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:35 | 1st = 4 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 8 Please Release Me 3rd = 5 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Pinball Parker | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Pinball Parker 2nd = 6 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 3 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bergermeister | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Bergermeister 2nd = 1 Ho Chi Minh 3rd = 8 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Choccy Mac | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:10 | 1st = 5 Choccy Mac 2nd = 8 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 4 Art Of Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 12 - 8 Regal Equation | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 23:02 | 1st = 8 Regal Equation 2nd = 9 Hold That Grin 3rd = 6 Conartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Top Draw Diva | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 8 Rumbling Bullet 3rd = 5 Give and Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:57 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 2 Sun Samurai 3rd = 6 Prince Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Jacks Teddy | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:55 | 1st = 7 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 6 Mr Fidget 3rd = 4 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Written In Red | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Written In Red 2nd = 2 Shah Jehan 3rd = 6 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Algeepee | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Algeepee 2nd = 9 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 8 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Electrojet | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Electrojet 2nd = 2 Pats Boy 3rd = 3 Legazpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Sporting Guess | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Sporting Guess 2nd = 5 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 8 Polkinghorne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Miss Spence | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Spence 2nd = 4 Quiz Bale 3rd = 3 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 11 - 1 Tabanan | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Tabanan 2nd = 6 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 7 Bryce Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Striking Stride | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:31 | 1st = 3 Striking Stride 2nd = 1 Nun Of The Above 3rd = 6 Live Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mach 2nd = 7 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 9 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Ready To Shine | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Ready To Shine 2nd = 1 Meditate 3rd = 4 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Allblack Stride | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Allblack Stride 2nd = 9 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 3 Mighty Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Rock Attack | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:19 | 1st = 3 Rock Attack 2nd = 4 Too Many Times 3rd = 1 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Bazzas Gift | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 2 Dr Paulie 3rd = 4 Allen Quimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Deluxe Edition | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:13 | 1st = 8 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 6 Eagle Rox 3rd = 4 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Loupets | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Loupets 2nd = 6 Cover Up 3rd = 7 Flagges Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Emily Dawn | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Emily Dawn 2nd = 4 Perfected 3rd = 3 True Blue Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Spokeswoman | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:06 | 1st = 2 Spokeswoman 2nd = 6 Mickie Drippin 3rd = 1 Ultimate Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 3 Our Bally Beauty | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:04 | 1st = 3 Our Bally Beauty 2nd = 2 Maybe Better 3rd = 9 Jasmin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 West On Ziggy | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:03 | 1st = 6 West On Ziggy 2nd = 7 Trusting 3rd = 3 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Victree Bonita | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Victree Bonita 2nd = 10 Rani Major 3rd = 3 Ark Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Solar Storm | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Solar Storm 2nd = 8 Major League 3rd = 4 Like Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 7 Karuta Queen 3rd = 5 Fawkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:50 | 2nd = 1 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Haka Shannon | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Haka Shannon 2nd = 5 Handsome Major 3rd = 8 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 One Inch Punch | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 One Inch Punch 2nd = 5 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 3 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Kennedy Creek | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 8 Reneging 3rd = 7 Summanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Franco Torres | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:43 | 1st = 5 Franco Torres 2nd = 4 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 12 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:41 | 1st = 7 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 3 Be Sorry 3rd = 4 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Proof Of Life | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Proof Of Life 2nd = 2 Dinna Sign 3rd = 7 Im Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Blue Giant | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:37 | 1st = 4 Blue Giant 2nd = 3 Dashing Man 3rd = 2 Select Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Me An Kel | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:36 | 1st = 7 Me An Kel 2nd = 1 Heza Hero 3rd = 6 Rejuvenation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 Illawong Magic | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:32 | 1st = 4 Illawong Magic 2nd = 1 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 3 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 So Thats Flash | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 So Thats Flash 2nd = 4 Mad On Life 3rd = 1 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Charmed Assassin | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Classy 3rd = 8 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Business In Motion | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Business In Motion 2nd = 2 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 9 Jedi Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Under Control | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:18 | 1st = 6 Under Control 2nd = 8 Woolgoolga Dani 3rd = 7 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Iconic Legend | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Iconic Legend 2nd = 7 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 8 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:13 | 1st = 2 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 8 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 12 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Donovan Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:13 | 1st = 8 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 2 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 12 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Pretty Gully | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Pretty Gully 2nd = 4 Monicelli 3rd = 7 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:09 | 1st = 3 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 5 Yes Shes A Mod 3rd = 1 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Fast Archer | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Fast Archer 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Hitman 3rd = 1 Sydenham Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 8 Burra Sullivan 3rd = 5 Hayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Shez No Fake | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Shez No Fake 2nd = 2 Suki Suki 3rd = 8 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 4 Joe Blow 3rd = 8 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 City Of Song | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:55 | 1st = 9 City Of Song 2nd = 10 Too Deadly 3rd = 13 Academy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Aristaeus | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Aristaeus 2nd = 2 Famous Fella 3rd = 8 Modern Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Johnny Fire | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Johnny Fire 2nd = 1 Haven 3rd = 8 Helena Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 14 Yankee One | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 14 Yankee One 2nd = 6 Sarah Palin 3rd = 3 Sunny Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Shanghai Knight | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:43 | 1st = 7 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 10 Kaos 3rd = 2 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Keepin Grace | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Keepin Grace 2nd = 4 On the Deck 3rd = 7 Domini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Thinking Of You | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:39 | 1st = 5 Thinking Of You 2nd = 7 Fui Fui 3rd = 1 Killara Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Nando Bale | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Nando Bale 2nd = 6 Bomber Jack 3rd = 2 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:32 | 1st = 9 Our Blackbird 2nd = 2 Pacific Soul 3rd = 6 Baltic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Terror Time | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Terror Time 2nd = 5 American Legend 3rd = 2 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Black Rip | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:24 | 1st = 7 Black Rip 2nd = 6 Clockwise 3rd = 5 Tricky Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Spirit Song | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Spirit Song 2nd = 1 Lights Of Heaven 3rd = 12 Goldslick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Magna | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Magna 2nd = 4 Justalittlebettor 3rd = 1 Lady Godiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 5 All I Can Be 3rd = 2 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Top Pledge | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:13 | 1st = 5 Top Pledge 2nd = 2 Mad Mons 3rd = 6 Shes Haydens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Blowtorch 2nd = 10 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 1 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Stalwart Tycoon | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Stalwart Tycoon 2nd = 12 Persian Book 3rd = 8 Loading Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Heres Alfie | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Heres Alfie 2nd = 9 Sleepy Jean 3rd = 4 Melton Undervalued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Chevy Silverado | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 20:02 | 1st = 7 Chevy Silverado 2nd = 8 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 6 Magic And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Kensington Palace | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Kensington Palace 2nd = 2 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 7 Acesneights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Weasel | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:52 | 1st = 11 Weasel 2nd = 6 Fulsome 3rd = 10 Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Phils Gift | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 10 Phils Gift 2nd = 7 Stent 3rd = 9 Springbank Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Chocolate Frog | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Chocolate Frog 2nd = 3 Sphinx 3rd = 2 Must Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 King Cotton | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 King Cotton 2nd = 3 Vatican 3rd = 6 Fab Fevola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Cullens Moose | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Cullens Moose 2nd = 9 Tauber 3rd = 3 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Zipping Simba | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Simba 2nd = 5 Tollo 3rd = 3 Got The Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:36 | 2nd = 3 Sassafras 3rd = 5 Freddie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Romberg Lass | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Romberg Lass 2nd = 4 Guru Goose 3rd = 8 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 Allcutup | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:33 | 1st = 10 Allcutup 2nd = 2 You Bet John 3rd = 5 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Spirit Of Liberty | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Spirit Of Liberty 2nd = 6 Read All About Me 3rd = 7 Campionessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Jordie Louise | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:29 | 1st = 9 Jordie Louise 2nd = 10 Lettucereason 3rd = 8 One Track Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Poison | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Poison 2nd = 4 Go Cette 3rd = 6 Miss Whits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Giveusagrin | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Giveusagrin 2nd = 4 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 7 Sarum Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Royal Mach | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Royal Mach 2nd = 6 Mundaka 3rd = 9 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 12 Four Tunate 2nd = 7 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 11 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Capital Cruise | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Capital Cruise 2nd = 5 Flying Bolt 3rd = 6 Medush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Vinny Kreuger | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Vinny Kreuger 2nd = 2 Kool Mac 3rd = 8 Mike Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Youre So Good | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Youre So Good 2nd = 2 Kazanluk 3rd = 4 Summerbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Copper Coast | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Copper Coast 2nd = 8 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 1 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Strange Wish | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Strange Wish 2nd = 4 Dr Leeza 3rd = 5 Dyna Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:06 | 1st = 5 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 6 Motherlee 3rd = 7 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:03 | 1st = 4 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 9 Graybuck 3rd = 2 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Blue Noise | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 19:02 | 1st = 6 Blue Noise 2nd = 7 Crymelon Sunrise 3rd = 8 Quasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 7 Easton All Action 3rd = 5 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Renayben | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Renayben 2nd = 1 Trewin Road 3rd = 2 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Tiger Lifestyle | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Tiger Lifestyle 2nd = 8 Midnight Toast 3rd = 9 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Regulus | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Regulus 2nd = 1 Explosive Art 3rd = 10 Pay Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Black Bravo | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Black Bravo 2nd = 3 Hong Kong Kitty 3rd = 4 Mouses Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Angelic Light | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Angelic Light 2nd = 6 Flamberge 3rd = 3 Crystal Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Knocka Express | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Knocka Express 2nd = 8 Sober Sox 3rd = 7 Elite Octare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Courageous Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Courageous Eagle 2nd = 4 Fourstarzzzspecial 3rd = 3 Won The Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Magic Lass | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Magic Lass 2nd = 7 Barrys Way 3rd = 8 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Alota The Best | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Alota The Best 2nd = 7 Obi Wan 3rd = 6 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Tee For Tilly | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:31 | 1st = 6 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 8 Typhoon Tiger 3rd = 2 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Regal Ducati | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:28 | 1st = 5 Regal Ducati 2nd = 1 Shes A Jackson 3rd = 9 Plain Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Stormy Tara | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 Stormy Tara 2nd = 4 Egyptian Art 3rd = 9 Trottin Rossco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Bacardo | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Bacardo 2nd = 1 Percy Brown 3rd = 3 Rockafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:21 | 1st = 5 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 3 Jason Rulz 3rd = 1 Ellmer Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 4 Going Halves 3rd = 6 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Major Coup | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Major Coup 2nd = 6 Darwin 3rd = 1 Gotta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Are They Now | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Are They Now 2nd = 1 In Fashion 3rd = 8 Lost For Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Mitigator | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:08 | 1st = 7 Mitigator 2nd = 2 Kilkenny Babe 3rd = 1 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:06 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Ramrada 3rd = 3 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Shrike | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Shrike 2nd = 7 Glasses Up 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 8 Whatacracker 3rd = 3 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Ramos | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Ramos 2nd = 8 Arctic Blast 3rd = 3 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Beach Bunny | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Beach Bunny 2nd = 8 Captain Peacock 3rd = 3 Motu Cup Day Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Mach Beauty | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Mach Beauty 2nd = 1 The Fighting Irish 3rd = 2 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Majestic Sound | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Majestic Sound 2nd = 5 Roussos Destiny 3rd = 9 Ludo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Gotta Take Care | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 2 Thubiaan 3rd = 6 Aggregator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Vickis Quest | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Vickis Quest 2nd = 6 This Is Swip 3rd = 7 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Zipping Milo | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 Zipping Milo 2nd = 1 Just Joking 3rd = 4 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Lace Out | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Lace Out 2nd = 2 Bionda Dream 3rd = 3 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Tarrabandra | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Tarrabandra 2nd = 5 Ive Got A Secret 3rd = 7 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Cherono | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Cherono 2nd = 8 Onya Mark 3rd = 7 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 2 Border Control 3rd = 5 Mossdale Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Die Tryin | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Die Tryin 2nd = 8 Miss Tanami 3rd = 3 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Hennessys View | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:27 | 1st = 10 Hennessys View 2nd = 5 High Principles 3rd = 13 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Good As Osti | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Good As Osti 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Kahuna 3rd = 3 After El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Silver Spider | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:21 | 1st = 2 Silver Spider 2nd = 7 Major Mccheese 3rd = 5 Costanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Tricky Pipa | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Tricky Pipa 2nd = 8 Cheryls Lament 3rd = 10 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:16 | 1st = 5 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 4 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 7 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Hosking | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:13 | 1st = 9 Hosking 2nd = 4 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 7 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Telesius | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Telesius 2nd = 9 Offset Prince 3rd = 10 Tycoons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Blossom Dior | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Blossom Dior 2nd = 1 Our Money Box 3rd = 6 Tiger Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Habibti | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Habibti 2nd = 8 Paramount Queen 3rd = 9 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mr Rumby | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Mr Rumby 2nd = 3 Zambora Ace 3rd = 6 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Bossdon City | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Bossdon City 2nd = 12 Magic Shag 3rd = 8 Shiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Coin | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Coin 2nd = 1 Brother Superior 3rd = 2 Kikem Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Rachels Own | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 11 Rachels Own 2nd = 7 Doubly Clear 3rd = 2 Elsalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Ess Kay Gee | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Ess Kay Gee 2nd = 3 Master Roster 3rd = 1 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Kissin Kate | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:46 | 1st = 8 Kissin Kate 2nd = 6 Excessive Speed 3rd = 2 Knock em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Were Hoping | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Were Hoping 2nd = 6 Ultra Whiz 3rd = 1 Herodium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 13 Starchine | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:40 | 1st = 13 Starchine 2nd = 1 Signal Fire 3rd = 12 Testa Grigia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Chilly Mist | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Chilly Mist 2nd = 1 State Curfew 3rd = 2 Kikem New Orlean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Field Officer | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:35 | 1st = 11 Field Officer 2nd = 8 Hotdiggettycullen 3rd = 6 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Leave Mealone | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:33 | 1st = 9 Leave Mealone 2nd = 4 Recede 3rd = 1 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Warhogg | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Warhogg 2nd = 2 In The Genes 3rd = 1 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Slims Cruiser | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:27 | 1st = 9 Slims Cruiser 2nd = 4 Not Quite Hank 3rd = 1 Impatient Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Soul Eater | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Soul Eater 2nd = 8 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 5 No Philo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Niblick | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Niblick 2nd = 2 Coliseo 3rd = 13 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 13 Fabriano | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 13 Fabriano 2nd = 1 Niblick 3rd = 2 Coliseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Dee Gee Jayee | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Dee Gee Jayee 2nd = 2 Jess A Kiwi 3rd = 4 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Darlek Khan | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:16 | 1st = 3 Darlek Khan 2nd = 5 Hey You 3rd = 1 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Bar Talk | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 Bar Talk 2nd = 1 Little Wing 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Safe World | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Safe World 2nd = 4 Mr Bourke 3rd = 9 Risky Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Devine Zoom | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Devine Zoom 2nd = 3 It Takes Two 3rd = 5 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Greenburn Creek | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Greenburn Creek 2nd = 2 Lifes Essential 3rd = 5 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Aston Fury | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Aston Fury 2nd = 8 Fog Of War 3rd = 4 Grave Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 13 Top Tier | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 13 Top Tier 2nd = 4 Pagliacci 3rd = 12 Denims Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Ethan Junior | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Ethan Junior 2nd = 6 Are Ate 3rd = 4 Real Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 8 Educated Lady 3rd = 5 Major Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Over Rule | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Over Rule 2nd = 2 Octane Osti 3rd = 3 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Lucky Tycoon | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lucky Tycoon 2nd = 7 It Is Your Destiny 3rd = 16 Beerallround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Pretty Perfect | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Pretty Perfect 2nd = 2 Over Kill 3rd = 7 Teevee Kiarema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 9 Bigtime Latte | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:46 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Latte 2nd = 1 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 6 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Lady Deedee | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Lady Deedee 2nd = 6 After 3rd = 8 Special Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Road Trippin | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Road Trippin 2nd = 9 Murraguldrie 3rd = 6 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Clover Don | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Clover Don 2nd = 5 Fire In The Night 3rd = 6 With Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 My Illusion | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 My Illusion 2nd = 8 Where Za Rule 3rd = 1 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Red Caviar | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Red Caviar 2nd = 1 Snip N Paste 3rd = 3 Baby I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Magic You | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Magic You 2nd = 5 Versatility 3rd = 8 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Dayseas Sue | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Sue 2nd = 5 Annie Karanne 3rd = 4 Mysterious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 9 Pentimento | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Pentimento 2nd = 1 Bedouin Express 3rd = 2 American Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Justaglamour | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Justaglamour 2nd = 1 Bellas Lad 3rd = 8 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Spellbound | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:13 | 1st = 2 Spellbound 2nd = 5 Pure Ruler 3rd = 7 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Ginger Express | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Ginger Express 2nd = 7 Dee Minishing 3rd = 11 Mosites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Ostapchuk | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Ostapchuk 2nd = 2 Red Crystal 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 You Aye | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 You Aye 2nd = 3 Terese 3rd = 5 Glamour Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Piazza San Pietro | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Piazza San Pietro 2nd = 7 Surzeal 3rd = 4 Halfwaytolondon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 6 Pimms Time | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Pimms Time 2nd = 9 My Charmaine 3rd = 1 Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 My History | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 My History 2nd = 7 Your A Wally 3rd = 3 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Been Awakened | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Been Awakened 2nd = 4 Miss Mock 3rd = 16 Sutton Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Squeal | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:50 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Squeal 2nd = 8 Crystal Wave 3rd = 5 Bullabakanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Knocka Jess | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 5 Knocka Jess 2nd = 4 Proper Lilly 3rd = 6 Quicksilver Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 1 Grey Giggle | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Grey Giggle 2nd = 2 Cobden 3rd = 5 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Jansinawink | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Jansinawink 2nd = 1 Gibbsy 3rd = 3 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Not Out | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:38 | 1st = 3 Not Out 2nd = 6 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 4 Scullira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Charter Boy | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Charter Boy 2nd = 10 Mobster 3rd = 9 Manariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Latrobe Lorian | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Latrobe Lorian 2nd = 4 Isla Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Morias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Ceccanti | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:28 | 1st = 9 Ceccanti 2nd = 7 Doubt Not 3rd = 11 Odins Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 2 No Change | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 No Change 2nd = 11 Lucy Lincoln 3rd = 12 Nova Scotia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Bronx Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Bronx Warrior 2nd = 2 Tiger King 3rd = 4 Count Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Foxworthy | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Foxworthy 2nd = 10 Hammoon Lady 3rd = 2 Elriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Erin Norris | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Erin Norris 2nd = 1 Black Dolce 3rd = 7 Beavers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 4 Excited Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Excited Spirit 2nd = 5 Little Hero 3rd = 2 Sea Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 2 Wink 3rd = 5 Kemira Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Shady Moment | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Shady Moment 2nd = 4 Bindis Angel 3rd = 8 Montys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 5 Saintly Princess 3rd = 4 Meadow Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Regent Rose | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Regent Rose 2nd = 6 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 To Dubawi Go | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 To Dubawi Go 2nd = 6 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 2 Rite Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 4 Veldt | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:48 | 1st = 4 Veldt 2nd = 6 Aintree 3rd = 1 Ballybit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Time To Panic | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Time To Panic 2nd = 2 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 1 Happy Go Lowery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Scussy Moola | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:43 | 1st = 5 Scussy Moola 2nd = 2 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 6 Miss Teejays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Made In Roses 2nd = 4 Dilan Vale 3rd = 5 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Waving | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Waving 2nd = 4 Redwin 3rd = 8 Miss Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Bourne Again | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Bourne Again 2nd = 6 Heidi Heidi 3rd = 7 Elite Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Pick The Tip | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Pick The Tip 2nd = 7 Gone Awol 3rd = 2 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Zealous Addis | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Zealous Addis 2nd = 7 Gunna Do Kid 3rd = 8 Tappa Galla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Auguste | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Auguste 2nd = 9 Atlanta Rock 3rd = 10 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 7 Jokraar | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:13 | 1st = 7 Jokraar 2nd = 4 Celebration 3rd = 1 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Roger That | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Roger That 2nd = 6 Beautiful Vice 3rd = 13 Thunder Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Two Ways | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Two Ways 2nd = 6 Blonde Tori 3rd = 4 Belfast Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Tourer | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Tourer 2nd = 7 Oceans Five 3rd = 1 Pixie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 3 Eat The House Down | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Eat The House Down 2nd = 6 Prince Stratum 3rd = 4 Add To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 False Notion | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 False Notion 2nd = 8 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 2 Claremont Pizzaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Dawn Rose Hi | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:46 | 1st = 2 Dawn Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Kooringa Fletch 3rd = 6 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 9 Miss Lincoln | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:38 | 1st = 9 Miss Lincoln 2nd = 2 Pay the Fox 3rd = 3 Ciron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 Misscatelli | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Misscatelli 2nd = 10 Tail Of A Diva 3rd = 7 Mitford Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:28 | 1st = 9 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 2 Hilton Friday 3rd = 3 Dittman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Stewie Griffin | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:27 | 1st = 7 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 3 Surfin Sienna 3rd = 1 Dark Waterloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Chief | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:12 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Chief 2nd = 3 Go Timmee 3rd = 7 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Yellow Stone | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Yellow Stone 2nd = 8 Kooringa Jackson 3rd = 6 Karinya Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 1 Gold Moet | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 12:03 | 1st = 1 Gold Moet 2nd = 11 Andalou 3rd = 6 Sarah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Pindari | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Pindari 2nd = 5 Kin Nikki 3rd = 1 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Iona Brightspark | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Iona Brightspark 2nd = 2 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 8 Hooray For Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 5 Colourful Lady | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 11:28 | 1st = 5 Colourful Lady 2nd = 9 La Sommeliere 3rd = 2 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Opawa Legs | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 11:20 | 1st = 6 Opawa Legs 2nd = 3 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 8 Choose To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Clock | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 11:02 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Clock 2nd = 3 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 7 Charlies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 2 Crafty Lad | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 10:53 | 1st = 2 Crafty Lad 2nd = 1 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 6 Edge Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Jinja Pop | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 10:44 | 1st = 7 Jinja Pop 2nd = 3 Poised Boy 3rd = 2 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Sting Me | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 10:26 | 1st = 5 Sting Me 2nd = 3 Gee Cee Bee 3rd = 4 Another Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Dynamic Black | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 10:08 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Black 2nd = 8 Go Alice 3rd = 1 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Seba Kahn | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 0:57 | 1st = 3 Seba Kahn 2nd = 6 Diamond Debello 3rd = 4 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Ungavable | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 0:42 | 1st = 6 Ungavable 2nd = 3 Madam Kuri 3rd = 2 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Backin Pink | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 0:25 | 1st = 7 Backin Pink 2nd = 3 Dardy Delight 3rd = 5 Uncharted Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Wynburn Voodoo | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 0:22 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Voodoo 2nd = 7 Flying Cool 3rd = 3 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Balla Boy | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 0:07 | 1st = 1 Balla Boy 2nd = 6 Specialty Saws 3rd = 2 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Ardens Southee | ||
Fri Mar 22 2013 0:00 | 1st = 8 Ardens Southee 2nd = 4 Lord Aviator 3rd = 1 Our Surmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Als Special | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Als Special 2nd = 2 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 5 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 High And Righteous | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:45 | 1st = 6 High And Righteous 2nd = 4 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 9 Seemefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 5 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 6 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Dundee Three | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:30 | 1st = 3 Dundee Three 2nd = 4 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 2 Topnotch Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Give and Take | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:17 | 1st = 8 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 5 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 2 Our Red Baron 3rd = 6 Kinsfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 David Hercules | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:03 | 1st = 1 David Hercules 2nd = 6 Russley Rascal 3rd = 8 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 Octane Attack 2nd = 6 Black Mandagery 3rd = 3 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 6 Like It Chilled | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:55 | 1st = 6 Like It Chilled 2nd = 12 Jack Castleton 3rd = 5 Dawn Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Take The Weight 2nd = 2 Maori Winslow 3rd = 6 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Package | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Package 2nd = 6 Fireinthesky 3rd = 7 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 El Party | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:38 | 1st = 7 El Party 2nd = 6 Sergeant Santa 3rd = 4 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 9 Highview Oban | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:38 | 1st = 9 Highview Oban 2nd = 6 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 11 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Famous Alchemist | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:33 | 1st = 1 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 8 Jade Bromac 3rd = 11 Centrefold Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Vancouver Bale | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Vancouver Bale 2nd = 5 Drainer 3rd = 4 Miss Trida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Roy Hobbs | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Roy Hobbs 2nd = 7 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 9 Hackashaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Slap On A Hat | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Slap On A Hat 2nd = 6 Spondooley 3rd = 1 Majestic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lika Boss | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Lika Boss 2nd = 7 Jimmy Tooks 3rd = 3 Pride Of Mykonos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Sharon Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:17 | 1st = 8 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 6 Camerons Lit Up 3rd = 3 First Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 It Is Written | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 It Is Written 2nd = 6 Our Protocol 3rd = 1 Tramuntana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 7 Rigatoni 3rd = 2 Nicen Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Master Firehawke | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Master Firehawke 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 7 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Pia Mater | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Pia Mater 2nd = 5 Pita Milo 3rd = 6 Arolok Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Anvil Attack | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Anvil Attack 2nd = 6 Gday Mate 3rd = 3 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Ten To Zero | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Ten To Zero 2nd = 13 Rich n Famous 3rd = 3 City Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cautious Kihael | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Cautious Kihael 2nd = 4 Mavriki Buzz 3rd = 3 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 My Specs | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:56 | 1st = 3 My Specs 2nd = 5 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 2 Man Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Orlandos Dream | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 7 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 6 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Flightsaber | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Flightsaber 2nd = 2 Ohoka Vermont 3rd = 7 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Miss Chaparal | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 1 Kansas Turnpike 3rd = 8 Tic The Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 You Think So | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 You Think So 2nd = 10 Readings 3rd = 5 Im Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Noble Force | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Noble Force 2nd = 2 Berry Delight 3rd = 7 Pocket Fulla Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Hail Force | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Hail Force 2nd = 3 Kridon Kavorka 3rd = 7 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 The Puritan | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:40 | 1st = 7 The Puritan 2nd = 4 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 2 Indy Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Incumbent | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Incumbent 2nd = 5 Jonardo 3rd = 8 Lightning Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:33 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 4 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 6 Dashing Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Segue | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Segue 2nd = 2 Matignon 3rd = 10 Tigress Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:29 | 1st = 2 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 6 Pretty In Red 3rd = 1 Watcha Red Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Coulta Betsy | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 6 Defib Daryl 3rd = 8 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:24 | 1st = 9 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 2 Fon Design 3rd = 1 Desiring Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Vicars Retreat | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Vicars Retreat 2nd = 5 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 3 Big Red Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Bee Rad | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Bee Rad 2nd = 1 Winsome Blackie 3rd = 5 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Norzita | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Norzita 2nd = 3 Angelic Light 3rd = 9 Yuleba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 You Might Wonder | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 You Might Wonder 2nd = 2 Kosciusko Squadron 3rd = 7 Boomgoesdadynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:10 | 2nd = 6 Tonyrama 3rd = 5 Keltic Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Toddy | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:10 | 1st = 13 Toddy 2nd = 14 Losta Armbro 3rd = 11 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 5 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 8 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Easton Swift | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:03 | 1st = 10 Easton Swift 2nd = 2 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 5 Dreams Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Chiaramonte | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Chiaramonte 2nd = 5 Shamus 3rd = 11 Kanjistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Mcliskyson | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Mcliskyson 2nd = 5 La Balle De Flamme 3rd = 6 Saldivar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Winsome Charlee | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 6 Red Jaffa 3rd = 7 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:54 | 1st = 9 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 10 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 8 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 My Lively Lass | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 My Lively Lass 2nd = 6 Arlege Bay 3rd = 8 Dancing Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Searle Bale | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Searle Bale 2nd = 4 Willy Bale 3rd = 3 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Vatican | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 5 Vatican 2nd = 4 The Soldier 3rd = 6 Waltzes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Recede | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Recede 2nd = 8 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 4 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Princess Black | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Princess Black 2nd = 2 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 4 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Five Card Draw 2nd = 6 The Wild Card 3rd = 3 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Empire Flame | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:33 | 1st = 1 Empire Flame 2nd = 5 Taiaha 3rd = 8 Gate Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Perfect Weapon | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Perfect Weapon 2nd = 2 Kingdoms 3rd = 7 Full View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Designer Dash | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:29 | 1st = 4 Designer Dash 2nd = 3 Sanction Seelster 3rd = 6 Six Bid Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Dashing Journey | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dashing Journey 2nd = 4 Durch Technik 3rd = 8 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Our Blackbird 2nd = 1 Veranjee 3rd = 8 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 Lulli Midfrew | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:23 | 1st = 10 Lulli Midfrew 2nd = 5 Miss Kathryn 3rd = 8 Kristina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Braeview Rhythm | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Braeview Rhythm 2nd = 7 Guy From The West 3rd = 1 Costalotaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Mexico City | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mexico City 2nd = 3 Arem Boots 3rd = 6 Onya Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 10 The Originator | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 10 The Originator 2nd = 1 Planet Voyage 3rd = 4 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Youranut | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Youranut 2nd = 3 Educated Lady 3rd = 9 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Rockvel | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Rockvel 2nd = 1 Shrike 3rd = 3 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Pepper Potts | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Pepper Potts 2nd = 2 Holly Madison 3rd = 1 La Norvic De Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Soho Winslet | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:03 | 1st = 4 Soho Winslet 2nd = 7 Lucky Diva 3rd = 5 Myheidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Xandretta | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 10 Xandretta 2nd = 4 Long Shadow 3rd = 7 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Half Each | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 Half Each 2nd = 1 Roseontheavenue 3rd = 9 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Lightning Impact | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Lightning Impact 2nd = 4 Bronze Venus 3rd = 7 Off My Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Gamblers Rustler | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:54 | 1st = 9 Gamblers Rustler 2nd = 1 Repelem 3rd = 5 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Supreme Mach | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Supreme Mach 2nd = 8 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 7 Greenburn Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Breathe Fear | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Breathe Fear 2nd = 7 River Hi 3rd = 1 Explosive Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 2 Dougs Place 3rd = 11 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Embark | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Embark 2nd = 11 Oriental Ruby 3rd = 2 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Ate Power | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:43 | 1st = 6 Ate Power 2nd = 8 Tiz Now 3rd = 4 Call Me Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Lady Son Yador | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 9 Christian Shadow 3rd = 11 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Carlos Pedro | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Carlos Pedro 2nd = 4 Nicks Pinch 3rd = 8 Master Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Wealth | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Wealth 2nd = 3 Galba Flame 3rd = 1 Emotional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Bettor Romance | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Bettor Romance 2nd = 4 Lucca Franco 3rd = 5 Selkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Domestic Bliss | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:33 | 1st = 5 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 3 Impulsive Bid 3rd = 1 Spoilthepartyarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Stealapipe | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Stealapipe 2nd = 7 Brewswayne 3rd = 9 Tadgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Because I Can | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Because I Can 2nd = 5 Washmepockets 3rd = 9 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Mums A Nutta | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Mums A Nutta 2nd = 8 Chief Hanky 3rd = 9 Blue Imax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Clover Don | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:23 | 1st = 11 Clover Don 2nd = 9 Stent 3rd = 6 Fire In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 2 Christensen 3rd = 6 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Southpaw Boxer | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Southpaw Boxer 2nd = 5 Bad Luck Jimmy 3rd = 10 No Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Collision Blue | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Collision Blue 2nd = 6 Gradence 3rd = 7 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Curt Connors | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Curt Connors 2nd = 8 Elite Streak 3rd = 1 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Hula Lua | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Hula Lua 2nd = 1 Manila Jewel 3rd = 4 Genuine Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:13 | 1st = 5 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 2 Enflame 3rd = 4 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Fletch Davis | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fletch Davis 2nd = 11 Black Belt 3rd = 9 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Bargain Hunt | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Bargain Hunt 2nd = 3 Diddy Split 3rd = 8 Man Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Franco Nelson 2nd = 5 Brydon Delight 3rd = 4 Bettor Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Blissfull Night | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Blissfull Night 2nd = 5 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 11 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Total Confusion | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Total Confusion 2nd = 7 King Of Kaching 3rd = 4 Ulrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Mossmoney | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mossmoney 2nd = 8 Spring Rose 3rd = 4 Bold Sari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Supreme Sind | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Supreme Sind 2nd = 8 Express Post 3rd = 5 Tiger High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Dream Out Loud | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:53 | 1st = 5 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 4 Ten Diamonds 3rd = 1 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Aleppo Midas | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 6 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 4 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Swift Fella | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Swift Fella 2nd = 4 Jason Eyes 3rd = 1 Wonder Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Muhaajir | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 Muhaajir 2nd = 1 Compass 3rd = 4 Secret Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:43 | 1st = 7 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 3 Stiff 3rd = 2 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 8 Lucifers Fury 3rd = 1 Quila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Indigo Joe | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Indigo Joe 2nd = 7 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 4 Count The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mr Contender | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Mr Contender 2nd = 7 Prawntastic 3rd = 1 Track Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Madisonz Luck | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:33 | 1st = 6 Madisonz Luck 2nd = 9 Commander Galleon 3rd = 8 Superbowlcheerleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Kirstin Otto | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Kirstin Otto 2nd = 8 Gnarly Azz 3rd = 6 Elite Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Whata Avenue | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Whata Avenue 2nd = 6 Machabiba 3rd = 4 The Ole Buckaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Ninja Backman | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Ninja Backman 2nd = 3 Terry Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Field Officer | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Field Officer 2nd = 10 Speedy Jack 3rd = 4 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 2 No Fixed Address 3rd = 4 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 False Impression | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 False Impression 2nd = 3 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 5 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cherono | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Cherono 2nd = 3 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 7 Tour Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Our Money Box | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Our Money Box 2nd = 3 Fast Talkin 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Light In Every Day | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 8 Light In Every Day 2nd = 7 Mincarlie 3rd = 3 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 3 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Maguinness Flint | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Maguinness Flint 2nd = 10 Poker Brat 3rd = 7 Los Amante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Lierre Noir | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Lierre Noir 2nd = 1 Rogers Passion 3rd = 9 Magic Moment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 3 Sir Hara 3rd = 5 Seven Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Democracy | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Democracy 2nd = 6 Chechnya 3rd = 5 Alberto Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Cousin Dupreez | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:53 | 1st = 1 Cousin Dupreez 2nd = 7 Misty Moonshine 3rd = 9 Wheres Sarah Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cobalt Blue | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Cobalt Blue 2nd = 3 Rubys Epic 3rd = 6 Tigerprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 7 Woods 3rd = 6 Overcharger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 2 Trinity Boy 3rd = 7 Sharkies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Modest Ruler | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Modest Ruler 2nd = 2 Star Rashad 3rd = 1 Jack Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:40 | 4th = 2 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 2 Jagonal | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Jagonal 2nd = 10 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 15 Espionage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 California Strip | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:37 | 1st = 7 California Strip 2nd = 2 Large Diamond 3rd = 6 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Meticulous | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Meticulous 2nd = 3 Nota Lada 3rd = 9 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Guns N Roses | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:33 | 1st = 12 Guns N Roses 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 4 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Faust | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Faust 2nd = 6 St Leo 3rd = 8 Zabeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Johnny Mick | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Johnny Mick 2nd = 6 Its Only Me 3rd = 8 Bushrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Charming Rumble | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Charming Rumble 2nd = 6 Dr Jamie 3rd = 2 Annies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 1 Sutanoc | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Sutanoc 2nd = 12 Our Henry 3rd = 11 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 8 Onyx King 3rd = 3 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Planking | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Planking 2nd = 1 Moody Man 3rd = 6 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Artstandin | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Artstandin 2nd = 8 Summanus 3rd = 3 Jesse Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Hillarys Clang | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Hillarys Clang 2nd = 14 Against All Odds 3rd = 15 Hi Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Sastre | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Sastre 2nd = 4 Spur Me On 3rd = 5 Cascadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Forever Strong | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Forever Strong 2nd = 4 Grand Grange 3rd = 3 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 11 Sandrio | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Sandrio 2nd = 6 Okane 3rd = 2 Pitt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Greenock Girl | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Greenock Girl 2nd = 4 Rickabaugh 3rd = 8 What A World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Kabet | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:53 | 1st = 7 Kabet 2nd = 4 Safedra 3rd = 2 Seven Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Rollwiththepunches | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Rollwiththepunches 2nd = 5 Santa Fe Chief 3rd = 7 Exchancellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Leaping Flame | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Leaping Flame 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 2 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Backyard Bully | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Backyard Bully 2nd = 2 Zamdato 3rd = 6 Retaliate First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Sieger | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Sieger 2nd = 1 Third Letter Are 3rd = 2 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 4 Gun And Power | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Gun And Power 2nd = 13 Stab Pass 3rd = 11 Keypoints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dateless | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dateless 2nd = 4 Elizabeth Benz 3rd = 3 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Mcroyal | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Mcroyal 2nd = 1 Vapour 3rd = 5 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Elsulite | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Elsulite 2nd = 7 Trewin Road 3rd = 9 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Lullaby Lady | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Lullaby Lady 2nd = 7 Telesius 3rd = 11 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Mitigator | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Mitigator 2nd = 6 Garrys Dream 3rd = 1 Shelby King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Another Hit | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Another Hit 2nd = 3 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 5 Opawa Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Jack Burst | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Jack Burst 2nd = 9 Tami Bale 3rd = 5 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 1 The Jackal | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 The Jackal 2nd = 5 Merconman 3rd = 2 Spectacular Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Big Willy Benz | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Big Willy Benz 2nd = 2 Baby Bad Girl 3rd = 4 Laura Averages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Billythehuntedone | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Billythehuntedone 2nd = 5 Hunter Victoria 3rd = 14 Bad Girlsrbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Di Monza | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Di Monza 2nd = 8 Rossarita 3rd = 7 Lord Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Hong Kong Kitty | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Hong Kong Kitty 2nd = 5 Billys Shelby 3rd = 1 Mouses Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 11 Silver Whisp | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:05 | 1st = 11 Silver Whisp 2nd = 5 Jasinsky 3rd = 1 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Max Mcguiness | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Max Mcguiness 2nd = 6 Good for You 3rd = 4 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 Jethro | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Jethro 2nd = 7 Chicanes 3rd = 6 Prussian Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Bogie Prince | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Bogie Prince 2nd = 3 Before Then 3rd = 5 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Corporal Jones | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Corporal Jones 2nd = 2 Kinetic Neo 3rd = 1 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Gesturestar | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:53 | 1st = 8 Gesturestar 2nd = 9 Grinners Dance 3rd = 7 Suuumething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Akbar | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Akbar 2nd = 4 Lets Thinkabout It 3rd = 3 Eyeforit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Alderley Report | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Alderley Report 2nd = 5 Mr Shelby 3rd = 3 Hes So Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 The Blazing Conman | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 The Blazing Conman 2nd = 9 Sunny Jewel 3rd = 7 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Claretown Westy | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Claretown Westy 2nd = 3 Del Rio 3rd = 2 Wind Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 11 Up And Over | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Up And Over 2nd = 6 Things Happen 3rd = 10 Bazas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Nokomai | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Nokomai 2nd = 7 Cullies Delight 3rd = 2 Leica Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Ridley | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Ridley 2nd = 11 Cybele 3rd = 6 Ashburn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 De Nederlanden | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 De Nederlanden 2nd = 11 Bokarina 3rd = 9 Guffaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bee Rabbit | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:26 | 1st = 2 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 4 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 1 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Proven Breeze | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Proven Breeze 2nd = 1 Pure Doll 3rd = 3 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 2 Nine Carat Rock | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Nine Carat Rock 2nd = 15 Masters Degree 3rd = 11 Wild Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Uncle Trevor | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Uncle Trevor 2nd = 5 Tiana Franco 3rd = 11 My Lifesign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Bushahbbah | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Bushahbbah 2nd = 5 Last Connection 3rd = 3 Thisonesforsharron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Cee The Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Cee The Dragon 2nd = 3 Bells Express 3rd = 2 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Taleedy Trooper | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Taleedy Trooper 2nd = 5 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 2 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Elkan Bale | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Elkan Bale 2nd = 6 Scorch Mcbain 3rd = 4 Bounding Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 6 Hope Diamond | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 15:03 | 1st = 6 Hope Diamond 2nd = 3 Supercheap 3rd = 4 Wheeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Willow Park | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:58 | 1st = 9 Willow Park 2nd = 14 Keynote 3rd = 8 Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Strategic Flight | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:53 | 1st = 9 Strategic Flight 2nd = 4 Ocelot 3rd = 1 Best Loved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Kazillion | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Kazillion 2nd = 6 Homebush Alex 3rd = 1 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Hes Got Spirit | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Hes Got Spirit 2nd = 1 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 6 Sour Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 4 Some Target | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Some Target 2nd = 5 Mossadina 3rd = 3 Sambora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Paradise Ranch | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 8 Royal Direction 3rd = 9 Jack Mittens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Angelonmyshoulder | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Angelonmyshoulder 2nd = 2 Flying Lamborgini 3rd = 9 Threeofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Aldus Bale | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Aldus Bale 2nd = 4 Dream Tyson 3rd = 6 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 La Luna | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 La Luna 2nd = 10 Wodger Wabbit 3rd = 9 Jewels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Court Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Court Dancer 2nd = 3 Needastar 3rd = 8 Our Milly Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Tallow Beach | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:18 | 1st = 8 Tallow Beach 2nd = 1 Manjenine 3rd = 4 Mevelo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Helen Told You | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Helen Told You 2nd = 1 Walter Bale 3rd = 2 Fancy Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 8 Reddamour | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Reddamour 2nd = 11 You Cant Beat Me 3rd = 4 Celtic Swallow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Hollywood Sign | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 5 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 4 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Nude Secrets | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Nude Secrets 2nd = 8 You Win Again 3rd = 1 Agitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Judgement | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Judgement 2nd = 2 Uncle Montgomery 3rd = 5 Evas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 9 Hes Dreamin | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 10 Abbey Mews 3rd = 7 Battery Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Savannah Al Jamal | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Savannah Al Jamal 2nd = 7 Roc City 3rd = 2 Classic Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Magical Lady | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Magical Lady 2nd = 3 Murials Spirit 3rd = 5 Beyond The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Gertrude Bale | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Gertrude Bale 2nd = 7 Remomentum 3rd = 1 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 1 Fishface | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Fishface 2nd = 4 I Am In Command 3rd = 13 Bourgeois Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Lettucerockthem | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:29 | 1st = 4 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 7 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 2 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Marmalade Skies | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 7 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 4 Billy Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Proven Juddy | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Proven Juddy 2nd = 1 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 2 Dyna Chante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Cambium | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Cambium 2nd = 5 Maughan 3rd = 4 Oprah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Cora Lynn | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Cora Lynn 2nd = 7 Orutan 3rd = 4 Jaggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Kakakakatchme | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Kakakakatchme 2nd = 6 Ive Got The Looks 3rd = 1 Biloxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Opawa No Ear | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 2 False Step 3rd = 3 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Power Merc | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Power Merc 2nd = 6 Ra Ra Ra 3rd = 7 Katz Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 2 Dancez Vous | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dancez Vous 2nd = 4 Diarchy 3rd = 6 Inala Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Turffontein | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Turffontein 2nd = 6 Pippa Ya Rippa 3rd = 2 Watching Over Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Parkermon | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Parkermon 2nd = 1 Winston Who 3rd = 6 Mainland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Our Bella Rose | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 12:38 | 1st = 9 Our Bella Rose 2nd = 3 Astrogal 3rd = 4 Refreshnly Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Jinja Power | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Jinja Power 2nd = 5 Opawa Casper 3rd = 6 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Glow | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Glow 2nd = 1 Charlies Choice 3rd = 3 Aykroyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Kostalot | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 12:03 | 1st = 1 Kostalot 2nd = 2 Biddedo 3rd = 3 Pamina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Mick And Paddy | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Mick And Paddy 2nd = 6 Kin Nikki 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Know Skill | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 11:37 | 1st = 6 Know Skill 2nd = 5 Winsome Extra 3rd = 4 Dynamic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 16 Riverenza | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 11:28 | 1st = 16 Riverenza 2nd = 12 Mister Spiderman 3rd = 3 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opawa Bro | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Opawa Bro 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 4 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Star Dreamer | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 11:02 | 1st = 6 Star Dreamer 2nd = 5 Hilton Friday 3rd = 7 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Barbara Jennie | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 10:55 | 1st = 7 Barbara Jennie 2nd = 4 Pinaz 3rd = 3 Ruthless Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Popstar Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 10:45 | 1st = 2 Popstar Rocket 2nd = 3 Opawa Albie 3rd = 6 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 White Legs | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 10:26 | 1st = 5 White Legs 2nd = 6 Charlies Pal 3rd = 1 Another Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 10:07 | 1st = 3 Be Prepared 2nd = 8 Ziggy War Paint 3rd = 1 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Newspaper Momma | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 0:47 | 1st = 2 Newspaper Momma 2nd = 3 Mr Foley 3rd = 4 Brooklyn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 She Wants Me | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 0:32 | 1st = 4 She Wants Me 2nd = 2 Miras House 3rd = 1 Maryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Kridon Notabale | ||
Fri Feb 22 2013 0:12 | 1st = 3 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 1 Lite And Andy 3rd = 2 Rage On Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Black Santana | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Black Santana 2nd = 4 Sir Brodey 3rd = 3 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Belarus Babe | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Belarus Babe 2nd = 5 Count Twedo 3rd = 1 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Easter Dreaming | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 23:15 | 1st = 8 Easter Dreaming 2nd = 2 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 4 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Twilight Vixen | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 23:00 | 1st = 6 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 1 Agent Ryan 3rd = 8 Rivals Miscreant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Bella Monte | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:57 | 1st = 7 Bella Monte 2nd = 1 Aldebaran 3rd = 6 Ungavable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Herman John | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Herman John 2nd = 8 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 7 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:44 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Bucks Gold 3rd = 1 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Am Opulent | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Am Opulent 2nd = 3 Elidens 3rd = 6 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Liva Las Vegas | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Liva Las Vegas 2nd = 5 Jet James 3rd = 4 Ballin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 3 Fremont 3rd = 4 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Half Empty | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Half Empty 2nd = 4 Power Elect 3rd = 3 Surging Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West On Ziggy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 West On Ziggy 2nd = 8 Uncasual 3rd = 6 Leopard Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Governor Johnny | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Governor Johnny 2nd = 3 Taiaha 3rd = 1 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Gable Roulette 2nd = 2 Perfect Six 3rd = 3 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:09 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 4 My Blue Lady 3rd = 2 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Typhoon Terror | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Terror 2nd = 7 Moodich 3rd = 4 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Half Each | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Half Each 2nd = 5 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 9 Redrumandruskies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Billy Fly High | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Billy Fly High 2nd = 6 Wild Thing Tam 3rd = 4 Gliding Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:53 | 1st = 5 Light Bulb 2nd = 2 Knock Me Not 3rd = 1 Five On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Cane Nero | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Cane Nero 2nd = 2 Chief Official 3rd = 3 Luxurious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Myouri | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Myouri 2nd = 8 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 9 Villa Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Cosmolicious | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmolicious 2nd = 3 Storm Maiden 3rd = 1 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Bindy Baby | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Bindy Baby 2nd = 1 Sass 3rd = 6 Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Horace Slughorn | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 2 Spirited Babe 3rd = 8 Blue Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Lord Coburn | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lord Coburn 2nd = 2 Mister Applegate 3rd = 9 All Charged Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Top Pledge | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Top Pledge 2nd = 2 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 7 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Greenock Girl | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Greenock Girl 2nd = 7 Me Can Do 3rd = 6 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Johnny Fire | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Johnny Fire 2nd = 2 Shy Dasha 3rd = 6 Big Cliffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Quick Reflex | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Quick Reflex 2nd = 2 Black Cracker 3rd = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 1 Paramount Steel 3rd = 7 Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Brent Bale | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Brent Bale 2nd = 7 Third Letter Are 3rd = 4 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Captain Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Captain Cloud 2nd = 2 Royal Victory 3rd = 1 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Huchi Fella | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Huchi Fella 2nd = 3 Lifeshortgohard 3rd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Puppys Revenge | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Puppys Revenge 2nd = 7 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 2 Abit Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Lizzys Angel | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Lizzys Angel 2nd = 1 Marks All 3rd = 3 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Pandora Bale | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Pandora Bale 2nd = 2 Sly Jones 3rd = 4 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Makati Maximus | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Makati Maximus 2nd = 8 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 5 Enjoyable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Shirley A Star | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Shirley A Star 2nd = 6 Kiowa Star 3rd = 7 Catch A Crook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Andos Magic | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Andos Magic 2nd = 1 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 2 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Drake Equation | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Drake Equation 2nd = 2 Tempo Rhythm 3rd = 1 Farmor Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Shakatomic | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Shakatomic 2nd = 4 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 1 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Kraken Keen | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Kraken Keen 2nd = 2 Wonder Whiz 3rd = 7 Knocka Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Owna Dryva | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:23 | 1st = 7 Owna Dryva 2nd = 8 Premier Demand 3rd = 2 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Grand Journey | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Grand Journey 2nd = 2 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 3 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Pure Velocity | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Pure Velocity 2nd = 4 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 8 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Black It Is | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Black It Is 2nd = 4 In The Slot 3rd = 5 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Joshua Bale | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:09 | 1st = 4 Joshua Bale 2nd = 2 Unshrinkable 3rd = 3 Gotta Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Bralyn Spider | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Spider 2nd = 2 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 1 Paddy Wack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Art Shadow | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Art Shadow 2nd = 6 Willoughby 3rd = 3 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Intimidator Jake | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Intimidator Jake 2nd = 1 Curtailment 3rd = 5 Good Girl Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Gayan | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Gayan 2nd = 4 Check Ya Black 3rd = 3 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Dolce Vita | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Dolce Vita 2nd = 8 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 1 Were Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Franco Torres | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Franco Torres 2nd = 8 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 1 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Stormy Monsoon | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Stormy Monsoon 2nd = 2 Shes Smilin 3rd = 8 You Gotta Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Rippin Cip | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Rippin Cip 2nd = 5 Collision Blue 3rd = 1 Only On Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Union Flight | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Union Flight 2nd = 3 Village Lou 3rd = 7 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Good Itch | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Good Itch 2nd = 1 Fantasy Oasis 3rd = 3 Dyna Ultra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Proper Lilly | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Proper Lilly 2nd = 8 Erin Norris 3rd = 6 Dodge Da Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Boyanna | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Boyanna 2nd = 8 Acid Rain 3rd = 6 Pat The Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Lucky Diva | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Diva 2nd = 6 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 5 My Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 2 Darren Bale 3rd = 4 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Spiral Force | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Spiral Force 2nd = 9 Skybird 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Imtheguy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Imtheguy 2nd = 6 Eyes On The Sky 3rd = 4 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Clover Appeal | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Clover Appeal 2nd = 3 Talkalot Tears 3rd = 7 Bit Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Sign of Snow | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Sign of Snow 2nd = 5 Allen Quimby 3rd = 9 An That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Black Book Bob | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 3 Tommy Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 Olive Merle | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:41 | 1st = 10 Olive Merle 2nd = 1 Forex Allan 3rd = 5 Porcupine Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Fangio | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:36 | 1st = 5 Fangio 2nd = 2 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 4 Dyna Ginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Coalemus | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Coalemus 2nd = 2 The Open 3rd = 7 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Arabian Mcabdi | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 Arabian Mcabdi 2nd = 2 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 1 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Its My Pleasure | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Its My Pleasure 2nd = 7 Horace Foxley 3rd = 3 Bay Of Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Hutmaker | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:16 | 1st = 6 Hutmaker 2nd = 2 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Christian Shadow | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Christian Shadow 2nd = 9 Fernleigh Renegade 3rd = 5 Jaccka Singh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Charmed Speed 2nd = 4 Supreme Sind 3rd = 3 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 1 Gus Bale 3rd = 5 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Ess Ess | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Ess Ess 2nd = 7 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 8 Bruce Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Breeze On Bronski | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:46 | 1st = 11 Breeze On Bronski 2nd = 7 Commands Attention 3rd = 4 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 2 Miss Louise 3rd = 5 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Major Escape | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Major Escape 2nd = 7 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 2 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Sophies Tryst | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:33 | 1st = 11 Sophies Tryst 2nd = 12 Diamond Days 3rd = 3 The Fat Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Tats Girl | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Tats Girl 2nd = 2 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 1 Imperial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Dyna Dieter | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 4 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 8 Sams Sionara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 More Questions | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 More Questions 2nd = 7 Three Lucky Eights 3rd = 9 Ahbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Cultural | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Cultural 2nd = 1 Spinmeister 3rd = 4 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Lack Of Patience | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 9 Savanna Cruiser 3rd = 8 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Afro Samurai | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Afro Samurai 2nd = 3 Free Advice 3rd = 8 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Pernickety | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Pernickety 2nd = 4 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 7 Reanimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Excelsior Lad | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Excelsior Lad 2nd = 2 Spiritstar 3rd = 1 Denburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Bebrave | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Bebrave 2nd = 7 Gooday Stride 3rd = 6 No Ah Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Rylees Reign | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Rylees Reign 2nd = 1 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 6 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Debs Hope | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Debs Hope 2nd = 5 Meredith 3rd = 1 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Overlord | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Overlord 2nd = 2 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Vel Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 9 Mondial Dame | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:45 | 1st = 9 Mondial Dame 2nd = 2 Sir Will Do 3rd = 1 Onemore Eightmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Haisu | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Haisu 2nd = 1 Dayseas Noddy 3rd = 10 Madame Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Greenmans Valley | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 7 Prince Benji 3rd = 1 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Dyna Sandy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:34 | 1st = 5 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 1 You Can Knocker 3rd = 4 Kahlua Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Tayla Lee | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Tayla Lee 2nd = 2 Ferocia 3rd = 8 Emerenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 6 Whata Escape 3rd = 1 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 El Meano | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 El Meano 2nd = 7 Chilly Mist 3rd = 5 Up The Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Rothschild Lad | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:18 | 1st = 7 Rothschild Lad 2nd = 9 Showmethemoney 3rd = 6 Judicial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Totally Advanced | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Totally Advanced 2nd = 5 Magic Potion 3rd = 4 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Whips Of Money | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Whips Of Money 2nd = 11 Goldcoyne 3rd = 1 Nonino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Coin | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Coin 2nd = 3 Ringo 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Emperor Montana | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Emperor Montana 2nd = 2 Passionate Fella 3rd = 1 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Lolly Bale | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Lolly Bale 2nd = 6 Little Miss Rush 3rd = 8 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Chiquada | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Chiquada 2nd = 4 Sunstroem 3rd = 8 Apple Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 9 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 4 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Lady Bealiba | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Lady Bealiba 2nd = 7 Vapour Breeze 3rd = 8 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Cacia Bale | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Cacia Bale 2nd = 7 Long Gully Bob 3rd = 2 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Fille Vilaine | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Fille Vilaine 2nd = 1 Miss Magic Chine 3rd = 5 Ropable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Thats Ironic | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Thats Ironic 2nd = 7 So Emotional 3rd = 8 Take Up Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Centabeel | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Centabeel 2nd = 10 Please Be Gentle 3rd = 9 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Full Embargo | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Full Embargo 2nd = 2 Pink Charm 3rd = 1 Barnsey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Sunraysia Phil | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:31 | 1st = 1 Sunraysia Phil 2nd = 5 Vaporisity 3rd = 9 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Nonno Stride | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:27 | 1st = 6 Nonno Stride 2nd = 2 Guy From The West 3rd = 3 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Adams Molly | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Adams Molly 2nd = 6 Little Miss Take 3rd = 5 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Mach Cade | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Mach Cade 2nd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 8 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Fine With Amy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Fine With Amy 2nd = 3 Nikki Cee 3rd = 4 Night Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 5 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 3 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Some Joy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Some Joy 2nd = 2 Pearson 3rd = 7 Delta Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Justins Dream | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Justins Dream 2nd = 8 Near History 3rd = 2 Colt Gatling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Celtic Power | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Celtic Power 2nd = 1 Got Unders 3rd = 7 Canny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Octane Osti | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Octane Osti 2nd = 1 Hes Got Spirit 3rd = 2 Triathlon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Horeys Hound | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:56 | 1st = 5 Horeys Hound 2nd = 8 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 6 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 The Dude Abides | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 The Dude Abides 2nd = 6 Look Now Bill 3rd = 7 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Decibel | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Decibel 2nd = 9 Lucky Norris 3rd = 4 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Indexes | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Indexes 2nd = 6 Barely A Secret 3rd = 7 Joy Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Sheer Illusion | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 1 Moyabamba 3rd = 7 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Will Cee | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Will Cee 2nd = 1 Turkoglu 3rd = 6 Potsys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 General Maxie | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 General Maxie 2nd = 7 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 5 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Secret Orders | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:33 | 1st = 4 Secret Orders 2nd = 6 Collide 3rd = 8 Sunshine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Big Poppy Barry | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Big Poppy Barry 2nd = 6 Kell Lee 3rd = 2 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Kattegat Bay | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kattegat Bay 2nd = 11 Santa Monica 3rd = 13 Pocket Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Brian Fury | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:22 | 1st = 9 Brian Fury 2nd = 5 Dyna Dudley 3rd = 3 Taylas Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Rustic King | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:21 | 1st = 5 Rustic King 2nd = 7 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 8 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Teardrop Lake | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 5 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 3 Rebel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Aroha Cat | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Aroha Cat 2nd = 3 Katies Princess 3rd = 12 Tyro Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Lets Zoom By | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Lets Zoom By 2nd = 8 Fortheloveofmoney 3rd = 10 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Arvos Diego | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Arvos Diego 2nd = 8 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 2 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Dream Tyson 3rd = 1 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Hidden Burst | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Hidden Burst 2nd = 7 Youre So Lucky 3rd = 3 Samara Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Fine Eagle 2nd = 7 Kaths Spark 3rd = 5 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Our Magic Miss | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Our Magic Miss 2nd = 4 Vera Lee 3rd = 2 Biscay Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Snappa Chenyay | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Snappa Chenyay 2nd = 5 Spinning Sam 3rd = 8 Sindy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Shannon Capricio | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:44 | 1st = 10 Shannon Capricio 2nd = 3 Hanging Solo 3rd = 7 Rocken Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Cassomac Emily | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:39 | 1st = 10 Cassomac Emily 2nd = 9 Schutzengl 3rd = 4 Oceans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Praesentia | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Praesentia 2nd = 3 Mashkoor 3rd = 5 St Sambrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Know Escape | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:31 | 1st = 7 Know Escape 2nd = 6 Rosca 3rd = 3 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Cup Day Spur | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Cup Day Spur 2nd = 7 Commander Rama 3rd = 8 Pepperell Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Super Caliber | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:28 | 1st = 2 Super Caliber 2nd = 6 Absolute Leeder 3rd = 8 Diamond Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Templeton Dancer | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Templeton Dancer 2nd = 5 Bella Mcbain 3rd = 1 Katz Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Mcconachy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Mcconachy 2nd = 5 Moon Palace 3rd = 2 Sequonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Hold All Tickets | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Hold All Tickets 2nd = 4 Rock Of Tara 3rd = 3 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Adams Kasey | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:19 | 1st = 8 Adams Kasey 2nd = 7 Bains Lane 3rd = 2 Norwest Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Stratums Express | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Stratums Express 2nd = 7 Letitbewonderful 3rd = 9 Would Be A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Runaway Chase | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Runaway Chase 2nd = 5 Cobalt Harley 3rd = 8 Acoustic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Macro Joe | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Macro Joe 2nd = 5 Zoom Mummy 3rd = 6 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:07 | 1st = 9 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 8 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 3 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Palooka | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Palooka 2nd = 6 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 4 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Zumoorooda | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Zumoorooda 2nd = 8 Pandora 3rd = 4 Kool Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Bevan Gray | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Bevan Gray 2nd = 6 Cool Delight 3rd = 10 Julia Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Yakimova | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Yakimova 2nd = 6 Hes Schmick 3rd = 8 Plenty Of Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Scars Delight | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:52 | 1st = 3 Scars Delight 2nd = 8 Aloha Spirit 3rd = 2 Grumpy Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Wodston Bobo | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 4 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 3 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Chisel In Chrome | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Chisel In Chrome 2nd = 1 Kaylas Effort 3rd = 6 Block Spliter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Diego | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Dyna Diego 2nd = 3 Union Steam 3rd = 6 Pukeko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Gamblers Dream | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Gamblers Dream 2nd = 4 Cantthinkofaname 3rd = 3 Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Wandy Boiler | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:13 | 1st = 7 Wandy Boiler 2nd = 8 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 1 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Starlight Invasion | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Starlight Invasion 2nd = 1 Alley Way 3rd = 7 Sudon Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Barnaby Bale | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 11:54 | 1st = 4 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 8 Gone Awol 3rd = 2 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Opawa Bart | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Opawa Bart 2nd = 4 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 8 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Its Bella | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 11:30 | 1st = 6 Its Bella 2nd = 12 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 2 Sokys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Miss Sweet | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 11:18 | 1st = 7 Miss Sweet 2nd = 6 Smash Amy 3rd = 4 Homebush Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Choose Me | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 11:05 | 1st = 7 Choose Me 2nd = 11 Beaudiene Clemintyne 3rd = 10 Chapel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Slightly Amazing | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 10:59 | 1st = 2 Slightly Amazing 2nd = 1 Wandy Gaylene 3rd = 9 Hazzas Got Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Starburst Clemmy | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 10:42 | 1st = 7 Starburst Clemmy 2nd = 4 Indis Grace 3rd = 1 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Coolest Easton | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 10:35 | 1st = 3 Coolest Easton 2nd = 5 Cuzzies Home 3rd = 1 Master President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Go Carter | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 10:23 | 1st = 4 Go Carter 2nd = 5 Know Fault 3rd = 6 Top Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Tinted Light | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 10:10 | 1st = 5 Tinted Light 2nd = 3 Infusion 3rd = 7 Wazza Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 10:03 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 5 Wandy Grant 3rd = 8 Runs Like Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Obe Obe | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 0:27 | 1st = 7 Obe Obe 2nd = 3 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 6 Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Downunder Doll | ||
Tue Jan 22 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Downunder Doll 2nd = 4 Danni Monelli 3rd = 1 Cork Soaker |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000