Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Dark Media | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Dark Media 2nd = 8 Fancy Zac 3rd = 6 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Four Sisters | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:47 | 1st = 7 Four Sisters 2nd = 3 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 5 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Sunday Morning | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:37 | 1st = 2 Sunday Morning 2nd = 6 Zeus 3rd = 7 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 10 My Lady Of The Night | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:25 | 1st = 10 My Lady Of The Night 2nd = 2 Disco Gemini 3rd = 3 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Ritza Liam | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:22 | 1st = 7 Ritza Liam 2nd = 4 West On Santo 3rd = 3 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Capricorn Monique | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:13 | 1st = 2 Capricorn Monique 2nd = 7 Blue Jean Baby 3rd = 11 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Ethernet | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:07 | 1st = 7 Ethernet 2nd = 3 Why Do This 3rd = 2 Velocity Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 All The Torque | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 All The Torque 2nd = 5 Nicolana Lucky 3rd = 10 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Olliemax | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:55 | 1st = 8 Olliemax 2nd = 6 Theres A Earn 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 1 Devine Hope | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Devine Hope 2nd = 4 Killara Lightning 3rd = 7 Billycan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Clare Omalley | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Clare Omalley 2nd = 4 Fast Arrow 3rd = 6 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Full Package | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:42 | 1st = 10 Full Package 2nd = 5 Asbo 3rd = 8 Devil Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:38 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 3 Royal Runner 3rd = 5 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Comeuppance | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:33 | 1st = 8 Comeuppance 2nd = 7 Bush Chook 3rd = 2 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hot Tornado | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:31 | 1st = 3 Hot Tornado 2nd = 6 Altolite 3rd = 8 Maybe Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Rubix Que | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Rubix Que 2nd = 1 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 6 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 4 Ocean Bay | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Ocean Bay 2nd = 3 Veejayart 3rd = 5 Rebeccas Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Elvee Express | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:21 | 1st = 8 Elvee Express 2nd = 4 Culoz 3rd = 3 Jareki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Sound Bar | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:18 | 1st = 6 Sound Bar 2nd = 12 Stella Etoile 3rd = 10 Sheza Fatty Boomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Zipping Joe | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:16 | 1st = 4 Zipping Joe 2nd = 2 Addiva 3rd = 1 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Three Kings | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Three Kings 2nd = 11 Seger 3rd = 1 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Champagne Shot | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Champagne Shot 2nd = 8 Lead Act 3rd = 1 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Top Quarter | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Top Quarter 2nd = 2 Rockin Song 3rd = 1 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Our Copper Art | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Our Copper Art 2nd = 10 Disco James 3rd = 2 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Thats My Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 4 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Tranquil Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 My Signature | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:55 | 1st = 5 My Signature 3rd = 1 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Sammysluck | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Sammysluck 2nd = 3 Foyer 3rd = 5 James Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Iggimacool | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Iggimacool 2nd = 2 Viva La Witch 3rd = 3 Hotham Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Not Disguised | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:46 | 1st = 5 Not Disguised 2nd = 6 Dunstall 3rd = 2 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Maddy White | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:41 | 1st = 10 Maddy White 2nd = 2 Bettor Rules 3rd = 5 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Battistuzzi | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Battistuzzi 2nd = 4 Nancy Trick 3rd = 7 Rumble Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Awesome Project | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Awesome Project 2nd = 7 Avondale Amor 3rd = 2 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Keep Calm | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Keep Calm 2nd = 2 Best Friend 3rd = 7 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 11 Nakanai | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:25 | 1st = 11 Nakanai 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Liberty 3rd = 5 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Soo Special | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Soo Special 2nd = 10 Samuel Thomas 3rd = 1 In House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Float Ya Boat | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 3 Greenock Girl 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Falconice | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:13 | 1st = 1 Falconice 2nd = 10 Inside Passage 3rd = 12 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 2 The Cleaner 3rd = 3 Relentless Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Holdonsu | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Holdonsu 2nd = 4 Diamond Ace 3rd = 8 Paint The Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Pita Milo | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:03 | 1st = 1 Pita Milo 2nd = 7 Atomic Beach 3rd = 2 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Lilly Fly High | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 5 Nevaeh Beach 3rd = 1 Cosmic Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 11 Centonic | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:55 | 1st = 11 Centonic 2nd = 2 Daylight Dan 3rd = 1 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Magic Display | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Magic Display 2nd = 10 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 7 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 9 Tear It Up | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Tear It Up 2nd = 5 Around The World 3rd = 1 Liesele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Golden Meleni | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:46 | 1st = 4 Golden Meleni 2nd = 5 Zambora Storm 3rd = 8 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Mr Corsair | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Mr Corsair 2nd = 4 Sticka Stars 3rd = 7 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Unico Crown | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Unico Crown 2nd = 11 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Pantone Green | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Pantone Green 2nd = 6 Jeppeli 3rd = 3 Romantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Inner Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Inner Warrior 2nd = 10 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 1 Countersnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Roxys Pride | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Roxys Pride 2nd = 5 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 3 Kane Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Forever Perfect | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:22 | 1st = 9 Forever Perfect 2nd = 7 Jilliby Hanover 3rd = 5 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Noaki Comet | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Noaki Comet 2nd = 8 Mr Bang Bang 3rd = 2 Hanifys Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 14 Scorpio Queen | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 14 Scorpio Queen 2nd = 9 Essington 3rd = 10 Pepperwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Jacks Zac | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Jacks Zac 2nd = 2 Silent Battle 3rd = 3 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Will Bale | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Will Bale 2nd = 5 Hypo Holly 3rd = 1 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 6 Oratism | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Oratism 2nd = 1 Knight Runner 3rd = 4 Catzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 With Gusto | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 20:02 | 1st = 9 With Gusto 2nd = 3 Bronco Apache 3rd = 6 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 Hot Bonus 2nd = 5 Rose Buzzard 3rd = 2 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Settlers Joy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Settlers Joy 2nd = 5 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 3 Showing The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Master Magregor | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Master Magregor 2nd = 6 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 4 Abstract Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Sluice | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Sluice 2nd = 7 Man Talk 3rd = 10 Uno Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Beau Allegro | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:44 | 1st = 8 Beau Allegro 2nd = 1 Blue Beach 3rd = 4 Macies Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Ramblin Daisy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Ramblin Daisy 2nd = 10 Sarisara 3rd = 5 Jumbo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Dark Seeker | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Dark Seeker 2nd = 8 Royal Paul 3rd = 2 Bold Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Flaming Flutter | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:32 | 1st = 4 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 6 Bushrod 3rd = 1 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 11 Beyond The Legend | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:30 | 1st = 11 Beyond The Legend 2nd = 9 Sentoki 3rd = 3 Kemilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Our Dads Fred | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:29 | 1st = 3 Our Dads Fred 2nd = 8 Zipping Layla 3rd = 5 Solar Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Kooda Dawn | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Kooda Dawn 2nd = 9 Memory Cove 3rd = 4 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Montrose Maid | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Montrose Maid 2nd = 2 Rocky Kahn 3rd = 5 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Electric Eagle | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Electric Eagle 2nd = 7 Collision Earth 3rd = 2 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Powercharged | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Powercharged 2nd = 1 Laharun 3rd = 7 All Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Cozz | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Cozz 2nd = 3 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 8 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Galaxy Force | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Force 2nd = 2 Leah Entity 3rd = 5 Bobbys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:05 | 1st = 9 Im a Believer 2nd = 2 Surfin Sue 3rd = 8 Lolly Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Mind You | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Mind You 2nd = 1 Beautiful Barb 3rd = 9 Steel To The Heel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mister Elwood | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Mister Elwood 2nd = 4 Donkiri 3rd = 6 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 5 Talk Of Angels | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Talk Of Angels 2nd = 4 Book Club 3rd = 9 Finally China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Zafonic Babe | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Zafonic Babe 2nd = 7 Explosive One 3rd = 1 Lucys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Hanks Nephew | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 10 Double Dealing 3rd = 2 Japan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Cheap Currency | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Cheap Currency 2nd = 2 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 8 Veneno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Coriace | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Coriace 2nd = 8 Must Be Mink 3rd = 2 Diocese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Blue Impression | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Blue Impression 2nd = 8 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 5 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Just Like Zac | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Just Like Zac 2nd = 6 Robard 3rd = 9 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Shortys Star | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Shortys Star 2nd = 3 Walberon 3rd = 8 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Black Foo | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Black Foo 2nd = 5 Moonhaze 3rd = 6 Kosi Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Euphonium | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Euphonium 2nd = 1 Dashing Conqueror 3rd = 9 Excellent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 3 Yogi Blue 3rd = 4 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 3 Korolenko | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:19 | 1st = 3 Korolenko 2nd = 8 Dastardly 3rd = 7 Dancers Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Foreshore Mak | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Foreshore Mak 2nd = 7 Sarem 3rd = 4 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Fancy Invader | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:12 | 1st = 5 Fancy Invader 2nd = 1 Willy Bale 3rd = 2 Majestic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Smoke N Whisky | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Smoke N Whisky 2nd = 5 Known About Town 3rd = 6 Loveyoulikeinever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Okay Yetta | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Okay Yetta 2nd = 6 Shillelagh Lane 3rd = 10 Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Decision Made | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:58 | 1st = 6 Decision Made 2nd = 5 Shanina 3rd = 4 Half Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Dyna Violet | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Dyna Violet 2nd = 8 Piero 3rd = 1 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Jack In Flight | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Jack In Flight 2nd = 7 Waldenburg 3rd = 1 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Rock Royalty | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Rock Royalty 2nd = 3 Wentwell 3rd = 9 Supercoach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Serious Tate | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Serious Tate 2nd = 3 Freddie Finch 3rd = 4 Hughie Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 11 Wreck N Run | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:43 | 1st = 11 Wreck N Run 2nd = 9 Fathers Smile 3rd = 6 Black Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Roll On Bai | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Roll On Bai 2nd = 4 Heza Hussler 3rd = 5 Freight Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Batman | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Batman 2nd = 6 Striking Blaze 3rd = 2 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Supabet | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Supabet 2nd = 4 Compton Street 3rd = 1 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Soprano Benz | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:26 | 1st = 4 Soprano Benz 2nd = 10 Sunny Jim 3rd = 6 Harley Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 11 Nautile | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:22 | 1st = 11 Nautile 2nd = 5 Majestic Reign 3rd = 3 Caupolican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 4 Boris Sent Me 3rd = 2 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Gallant Harmony | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Gallant Harmony 2nd = 11 Precious Gem 3rd = 5 Special Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 1 Buzz Courage 3rd = 4 Sir Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Macs Addiction | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Macs Addiction 3rd = 10 Sparkling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 King Ludwig | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:07 | 1st = 11 King Ludwig 3rd = 10 Sparkling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Kool Alexia | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Kool Alexia 2nd = 1 Missus Zada 3rd = 3 Wazas Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 2 Classico | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Classico 2nd = 7 Fair Troy 3rd = 3 Heez Our Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Tycoon Celebrity | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Celebrity 2nd = 2 Harders 3rd = 3 Slide Of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Hes Buzzin | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Hes Buzzin 2nd = 5 Fireball Fury 3rd = 1 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 11 Vivid | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:53 | 1st = 11 Vivid 2nd = 10 Opulence Start 3rd = 3 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Rummiking | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:48 | 1st = 7 Rummiking 2nd = 4 High Valour 3rd = 5 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 1 Magic Oats | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Oats 2nd = 4 Red Hot Toddy 3rd = 10 Shantahlias Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Zambezi Rock | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:46 | 1st = 3 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 2 Turna 3rd = 1 Lara Croft Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 14 Pinball Dawn | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:42 | 1st = 14 Pinball Dawn 2nd = 7 Thelmas Choice 3rd = 6 Ministerial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Hondo Supaboy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Hondo Supaboy 2nd = 6 Sansa Bale 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Sorority Queen | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Sorority Queen 2nd = 13 Moss Magic 3rd = 6 Miss Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Brave Wiggy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 5 Mach Wiper 3rd = 6 Ohoka Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Spontaneity | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:27 | 1st = 9 Spontaneity 2nd = 4 Red Hot De Lago 3rd = 10 Champagne Eloping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Renroy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Renroy 2nd = 7 Dont Knocka Duk 3rd = 2 Flying Marquis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 6 Chancery | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Chancery 2nd = 5 Just Solvent 3rd = 1 Mr Sa So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 10 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 5 Jimmys Eye 3rd = 7 Miners Keepers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 5 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:18 | 1st = 5 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 7 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 3 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Fourth Choice | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Fourth Choice 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Syd 3rd = 2 Mepunga Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Roaming Around | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Roaming Around 2nd = 1 Immense 3rd = 4 Miss Murphys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Exceptional Mach | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 7 Holme On The River 3rd = 6 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 9 Snooki | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:08 | 1st = 9 Snooki 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Art 3rd = 6 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Seahawk Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:06 | 1st = 4 Seahawk Shiraz 2nd = 2 Golden Fleece 3rd = 3 Neon Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Oh Lonesome Me | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Oh Lonesome Me 2nd = 2 Austins Cane 3rd = 4 Hereford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Allen Cydan | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Cydan 2nd = 3 Dello Bale 3rd = 8 To Dee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Dashing Stars | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Dashing Stars 2nd = 4 Purrplexed 3rd = 14 La Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Bettor Believe It | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 5 Russian Ball 3rd = 3 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Contrarian | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Contrarian 2nd = 2 Lektra Train 3rd = 7 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 3 Mistaken Value | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Mistaken Value 2nd = 1 Lamu Lad 3rd = 5 Kazanjian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 8 Still Laughin | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Still Laughin 2nd = 2 Machs Gladiator 3rd = 5 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:42 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 5 Winklea Sam 3rd = 2 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Mighty Obvious | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:38 | 1st = 2 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 3 Magical Lady 3rd = 5 Tinszelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:33 | 1st = 4 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 1 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Pembrook Benny | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:33 | 1st = 5 Pembrook Benny 2nd = 4 Besotted 3rd = 7 Bettor Cover Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Wild Soul | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:31 | 1st = 4 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Tex Walker 3rd = 2 Red Hot Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Felix Bay | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Felix Bay 2nd = 5 Brimarsco 3rd = 2 Keep The Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Painted Dotty | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Painted Dotty 2nd = 5 Winklea Jonno 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Ready Zuca | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Ready Zuca 2nd = 6 Laconic Lad 3rd = 1 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Texas Terror | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Texas Terror 2nd = 4 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 6 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Proven Juddy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Proven Juddy 2nd = 7 Mimic Master 3rd = 1 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 5 Oridane | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Oridane 2nd = 4 Divadebeer 3rd = 3 Scenic Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Tyrons Falcon Ella | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Tyrons Falcon Ella 2nd = 4 All For D B 3rd = 13 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 8 Mighty Serious 3rd = 5 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Unforgivable | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Unforgivable 2nd = 7 Scottish Ballet 3rd = 3 Assassinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 1 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 5 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 3 Elios 3rd = 9 Give The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 7 Jack And Lolli 3rd = 8 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Nyngan Girl | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Nyngan Girl 2nd = 2 Deuxmagique 3rd = 5 Liberty Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Little Midnight 3rd = 3 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Yappin Jack | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Yappin Jack 2nd = 6 Fine Eagle 3rd = 10 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Inkjet Sprinter | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Inkjet Sprinter 2nd = 4 Pin Bird 3rd = 8 Waldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Caribbean Rose | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 5 Nine Mile Maiden 3rd = 4 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Kalden Kapone | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 10 Intimidator Jake 3rd = 2 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 8 Royal Aspirations | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 9 Quality Invasion 3rd = 1 Live the Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Mega Daenerys | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Mega Daenerys 2nd = 7 Winklea Lilly 3rd = 3 Seacraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 12 Saturday Saga | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:28 | 1st = 12 Saturday Saga 2nd = 10 Chantilly Flyer 3rd = 14 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Goldplay | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:23 | 1st = 4 Goldplay 2nd = 1 He Gets It 3rd = 8 Jare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Isaiah | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Isaiah 2nd = 3 Locharburn 3rd = 11 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Cacia Bale | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:21 | 1st = 6 Cacia Bale 2nd = 2 Terrene Allen 3rd = 8 Old Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Charlies Choice | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Charlies Choice 2nd = 6 Drysdale 3rd = 5 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Kalaway Crusty | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Kalaway Crusty 2nd = 7 Pacha Queen 3rd = 2 Jay Dee Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Rich River | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Rich River 2nd = 6 Rock Of Freedom 3rd = 7 This Cat Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Regaltive | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Regaltive 2nd = 3 My Tupelo Honey 3rd = 2 Always In My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Big Shep | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Big Shep 2nd = 7 Aston Carmen 3rd = 5 Buzz Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Betabeeasy | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:58 | 1st = 4 Betabeeasy 2nd = 9 Lake Eyre 3rd = 12 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Beautiful Bella | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Beautiful Bella 2nd = 3 So Many Times 3rd = 7 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 10 Magic Jewel | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:53 | 1st = 10 Magic Jewel 2nd = 11 Seritza 3rd = 2 Long Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Amiri | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:48 | 1st = 9 Amiri 2nd = 2 Im Imelda 3rd = 3 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Willow | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:48 | 1st = 10 Willow 2nd = 5 Raksdeal 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cowboy Jury | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 8 Individualize 3rd = 2 Boss Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Opawa Webby 2nd = 8 Grant A Wish 3rd = 2 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Topline Star | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Topline Star 2nd = 5 Viper Surf 3rd = 8 Freestyle Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Got To Win | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Got To Win 2nd = 4 Firmitas 3rd = 3 Danvito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Oopsicantrot | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Oopsicantrot 2nd = 9 Dream Trotter 3rd = 4 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Emoo Jakit | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:27 | 1st = 4 Emoo Jakit 2nd = 6 Madam Crash 3rd = 7 Lektra Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Strike On Command | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Strike On Command 2nd = 14 Lifestyler 3rd = 5 Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Whitford Miss | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Whitford Miss 2nd = 3 Classic Spence 3rd = 2 Scouseroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Incubus | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:18 | 1st = 9 Incubus 2nd = 8 Eager 3rd = 7 Diamond Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Sabellian | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Sabellian 2nd = 6 Asuka 3rd = 11 Sweet Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Mags | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mags 2nd = 2 Cool Mini 3rd = 10 Nevaeh Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Our Beowulf 2nd = 2 Some Say 3rd = 5 Emily Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Tenebrae | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Tenebrae 2nd = 4 Miss Floss 3rd = 7 Illusive Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Letsgetsideways | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Letsgetsideways 2nd = 8 Riverlea Rakish 3rd = 1 Arabian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Deyna | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 12:52 | 1st = 9 Deyna 2nd = 7 Wonder Whirl 3rd = 4 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Jungle Jewel | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 3 Crimson Glory 3rd = 5 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Irish Whisper | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Irish Whisper 2nd = 8 Stent 3rd = 7 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Opawa Wally | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 12:30 | 1st = 9 Opawa Wally 2nd = 6 Bobs Eye 3rd = 10 Game Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Boylanova | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Boylanova 2nd = 9 Wishes Star 3rd = 15 Gold Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 12:03 | 1st = 5 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 12 Te Kawau 3rd = 3 Someardensomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Andrea | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 11:54 | 1st = 4 Andrea 2nd = 5 Travelling Joe 3rd = 6 Mr Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Robbie | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 11:36 | 1st = 8 Robbie 2nd = 10 No More Beersies 3rd = 1 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Prime Power | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 11:27 | 1st = 12 Prime Power 2nd = 1 Superbowlcheerleader 3rd = 10 Mingara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Smash Rumour | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 11:18 | 1st = 3 Smash Rumour 2nd = 7 John Dory 3rd = 1 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Starburst Benny | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 11:01 | 1st = 2 Starburst Benny 2nd = 5 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 1 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Chachingchaching | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 10:51 | 1st = 1 Chachingchaching 2nd = 2 Express Stride 3rd = 7 Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 10:43 | 1st = 2 San Sebastian 2nd = 4 Homebush Crash 3rd = 10 Adroit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Admit Nothing | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 10:25 | 1st = 9 Admit Nothing 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Impact 3rd = 2 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Wingsonhai | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 10:15 | 1st = 3 Wingsonhai 2nd = 6 Any Old Way 3rd = 8 Sastre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Caesar Chance | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Caesar Chance 2nd = 9 Opawa Tom 3rd = 10 Speedy Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Vic Gundi | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 0:52 | 1st = 3 Vic Gundi 2nd = 7 Wee Buzz 3rd = 6 Ronie Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Tyler Rocks | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 7 Hail Damage 3rd = 5 Velocity Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Our Brenda Li | ||
Tue Dec 31 2013 0:17 | 1st = 2 Our Brenda Li 2nd = 5 Manipulator 3rd = 3 Brindle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 10 Barko Gundi | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 23:47 | 1st = 10 Barko Gundi 3rd = 5 Mike Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Ocean Li | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 23:27 | 1st = 6 Ocean Li 2nd = 7 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 5 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Fun Princess | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 23:07 | 1st = 7 Fun Princess 2nd = 4 Surf Snake 3rd = 5 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 We Are Geelong | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:58 | 1st = 3 We Are Geelong 2nd = 7 Steel Show 3rd = 2 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Cyndies Special | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:54 | 1st = 5 Cyndies Special 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 2 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Celtic Katie | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Celtic Katie 2nd = 2 Gan On Geordie 3rd = 8 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Palooka | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Palooka 2nd = 3 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 7 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Victa Merrill | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:46 | 1st = 2 Victa Merrill 2nd = 10 Sniper Skills 3rd = 1 Jack And Lolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Jeremy Jet | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 10 Adrian Bale 3rd = 8 Another Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Station | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:38 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Station 2nd = 5 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 8 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Zara Millicent | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Zara Millicent 2nd = 8 Hidden Venom 3rd = 2 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Moss Gambo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:34 | 1st = 3 Moss Gambo 2nd = 1 Charter 3rd = 4 Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Hello Scott | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Hello Scott 2nd = 1 Little Spin 3rd = 8 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Disco Dave | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:26 | 1st = 7 Disco Dave 2nd = 1 Tait Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Hanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Granola Bale | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Granola Bale 2nd = 7 Kamchatka 3rd = 2 Dont Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Dusty Mags | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Dusty Mags 2nd = 7 Hurricane Shiraz 3rd = 1 Gold Fever Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Triggsy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 Triggsy 2nd = 1 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 3 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Black Surprise | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:13 | 1st = 8 Black Surprise 2nd = 6 Go Abroad 3rd = 4 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:11 | 1st = 2 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 7 Late Angel Lee 3rd = 9 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Yankee Al | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Yankee Al 2nd = 3 Trezza Green 3rd = 7 Mr Snowflake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Mclaren Prince | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Prince 2nd = 3 Go Caviar 3rd = 7 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Senorita Cherry | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Senorita Cherry 2nd = 6 Platinum Shen 3rd = 7 Burnt Bridges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Camouflage Model | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Camouflage Model 2nd = 7 Jenmar Power 3rd = 4 Clan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 3 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 1 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 5 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 2 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Indian Li | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Indian Li 2nd = 8 Ledaro Tara 3rd = 2 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 1 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 7 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Club Foot | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Club Foot 2nd = 2 Lucky Norris 3rd = 7 Jodie Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Winners Circle | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Winners Circle 2nd = 7 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 3 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Woodnear | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Woodnear 2nd = 1 Farmeroo 3rd = 5 Emerley Zodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Pablo Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 7 What For 3rd = 6 Mellie Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Major League | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Major League 2nd = 1 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 6 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Blue Coconut | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Blue Coconut 2nd = 6 Torque Alot 3rd = 5 Going Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Los Bravos | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Los Bravos 2nd = 3 Absolute Dream 3rd = 6 Last Chance Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Surfin Kawati | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 2 Battistuzzi 3rd = 1 Zipping Hurf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Yappin Jack | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Yappin Jack 2nd = 3 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 6 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Modest Ruler | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Modest Ruler 2nd = 2 Dyna Hakon 3rd = 6 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Indian Ink | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:21 | 1st = 3 Indian Ink 2nd = 1 Tye Me Up 3rd = 2 Miss Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Andiamo El Ferrari | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 Andiamo El Ferrari 2nd = 4 Starzzz Prodigy 3rd = 7 Karla Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Cool Duke | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Cool Duke 2nd = 2 Bugatti Flyer 3rd = 4 Lika Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Tyronimo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Tyronimo 2nd = 4 Shadow Lane 3rd = 1 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mysterious Thing | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 1 Not Held 3rd = 6 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Party Monster | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Party Monster 2nd = 8 Bell Oh Moss 3rd = 3 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Embraced | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:01 | 1st = 1 Embraced 2nd = 4 Donavan Maguire 3rd = 7 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Black Magic Opal | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 8 River Hi 3rd = 2 Bacardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:59 | 1st = 6 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 8 Niamh Premier 3rd = 4 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Cyclone Simone | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:56 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 7 Rain Bale 3rd = 3 Spring Creek Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Daintree Emperor | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 3 Surf Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 8 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 The Deemok | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 The Deemok 2nd = 4 In The Midnight Hour 3rd = 5 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Mar Mac | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Mar Mac 2nd = 7 Flash Innings 3rd = 8 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Token Mclaren 2nd = 7 Betsy Allen 3rd = 3 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Dyna Sandy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 2 Inside Edge 3rd = 3 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Prince To Excel | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:37 | 1st = 5 Prince To Excel 2nd = 8 Santa Anita 3rd = 7 Well Found |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Ronzel Gem | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:33 | 1st = 1 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 6 One Dog One Bone 3rd = 7 Shelby Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 7 National Time 3rd = 6 Yoda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 8 Legend Tycoon 3rd = 4 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Elle Oh Elle | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Elle Oh Elle 2nd = 7 Lil Dove 3rd = 6 Take Up Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Issey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Issey Bale 2nd = 1 Ruby Bits 3rd = 4 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Miss Trew Star | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 1 Flamena 3rd = 4 Southwood Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Mega Alexander | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Mega Alexander 2nd = 1 Miami Dream 3rd = 2 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Usher Bale | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:13 | 1st = 1 Usher Bale 2nd = 8 Misty Peal 3rd = 6 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Gambo Girl | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Gambo Girl 2nd = 6 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 7 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Farmers Gold | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Farmers Gold 2nd = 5 Super Vision 3rd = 1 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:03 | 1st = 4 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 6 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 1 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Wild Fling | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 20:01 | 1st = 8 Wild Fling 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Vapour 3rd = 6 Ripped Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 3 Cosmic Way 3rd = 7 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Dyna Zabian | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zabian 2nd = 7 Leefull Shot 3rd = 5 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Heart Play | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Heart Play 2nd = 2 Civil Rights 3rd = 9 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 All But Centre | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 All But Centre 2nd = 6 Tip Toe Smiley 3rd = 10 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Driven | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Driven 2nd = 3 Whata Escape 3rd = 6 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Empire Allen | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Empire Allen 2nd = 5 Jordan Allen 3rd = 2 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Rascal Flash | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 Windfall 3rd = 2 Okay Yetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Dyna Andy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Dyna Andy 2nd = 8 Claretown Oscar 3rd = 5 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Wild Cindy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wild Cindy 2nd = 9 Shingo 3rd = 3 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Wally | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Wally 2nd = 6 Poida 3rd = 5 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Bet Online | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:31 | 1st = 8 Bet Online 2nd = 7 Ellas Speed 3rd = 5 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Itsmentamota | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Itsmentamota 2nd = 9 Larry Barry 3rd = 5 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Ninja Kong | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Ninja Kong 2nd = 3 Santa Ana Wind 3rd = 4 El Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 My Bella Rose | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 My Bella Rose 2nd = 1 Stunning Ami 3rd = 5 Fantastic Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Prue Bale | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Prue Bale 2nd = 9 Set The Scene 3rd = 6 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Tenebrae | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Tenebrae 2nd = 7 Bit Hot Rusty 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Whirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Ashanti Lass | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Ashanti Lass 2nd = 5 Real Bonita 3rd = 9 Yindu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Popat Port | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Popat Port 2nd = 5 La Porsche 3rd = 3 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Left At The Mint | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Left At The Mint 2nd = 10 Nine Mile Maiden 3rd = 7 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Dyna Drago | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Drago 2nd = 6 Koubek 3rd = 7 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Jeremey Rent | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 2 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 5 Chocky Wocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Whodat Knockin | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 3 Ruff Edges 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Pepper Potts | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Pepper Potts 2nd = 8 Three Jewels 3rd = 9 Manotick Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Parisian Ruler | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:01 | 1st = 8 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 3 Franco Sentinel 3rd = 9 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Rinoa Bale | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rinoa Bale 2nd = 2 Sansa Bale 3rd = 3 Touch Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Lee Bella | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Lee Bella 2nd = 3 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 7 Just For Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Homebush Edith | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Homebush Edith 2nd = 4 Turbo Tundra 3rd = 7 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Latifi Cena | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Latifi Cena 2nd = 3 Sin Cara 3rd = 6 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Im Tondelayo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:49 | 1st = 10 Im Tondelayo 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 9 The Twilightdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Veeten | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Veeten 2nd = 1 The Cavalieri 3rd = 3 Littlemissbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Trouble Creek | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Trouble Creek 2nd = 1 Aysa Allen 3rd = 3 Oxley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Marlow Man | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 Marlow Man 2nd = 5 Devine Amrak 3rd = 3 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Illegal Force | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Illegal Force 2nd = 4 Smart Jess 3rd = 8 Gone Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:36 | 1st = 5 Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 7 Pindari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 10 Xbolt 3rd = 3 Our Dartesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Devine Awe | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Devine Awe 2nd = 1 Hardaway Grand 3rd = 8 Katies Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Real Faith | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Real Faith 2nd = 5 Hunua Honey 3rd = 4 Jacqueline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Junior Johnson | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:18 | 1st = 2 Junior Johnson 2nd = 7 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 9 Western Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Perfect Roy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Perfect Roy 2nd = 8 El Black Galo 3rd = 5 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Traditional Time | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Traditional Time 2nd = 11 Humble Glory 3rd = 8 Unique Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:07 | 1st = 8 Russell Hart 2nd = 7 Wayleggo 3rd = 3 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Dark Assassin | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Dark Assassin 2nd = 2 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 4 Fire Up Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Standout Stats | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Standout Stats 2nd = 9 Speriamo 3rd = 5 Shes The Real Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hard To Handle | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Hard To Handle 2nd = 8 Illegal Niki 3rd = 5 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Millie Sampson | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:55 | 1st = 5 Millie Sampson 2nd = 3 Pricillas Girl 3rd = 6 Lincolns Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Unseen | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Unseen 2nd = 6 First Release 3rd = 2 Shuffleup And Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Zipping Milo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Milo 2nd = 6 Knockas Return 3rd = 3 Zippy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Opawa Swede | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Opawa Swede 2nd = 6 Palucka 3rd = 5 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Vinarre | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:35 | 1st = 9 Vinarre 2nd = 13 Wild Vision 3rd = 2 Brandy Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Sisco Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 3 Proven Chance 3rd = 5 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 2 Ponderose 3rd = 1 Jazz Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Praze An Beeble | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:27 | 1st = 10 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 9 Renegade Master 3rd = 8 Jeffreys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Buster Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Buster Shiraz 2nd = 3 Magic Marlow 3rd = 5 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Topkapi | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Topkapi 2nd = 2 Righteous Ruler 3rd = 9 Im Ready For This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Silent Alarm | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Silent Alarm 2nd = 1 Benjamins Cutie 3rd = 6 Petes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Raw Energy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Raw Energy 2nd = 6 Know Attempt 3rd = 3 Caboul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Evocative | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Evocative 2nd = 4 Tailwind 3rd = 12 Grey Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Werynski | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Werynski 2nd = 8 Fire Elusive 3rd = 3 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Aphelion | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Aphelion 2nd = 4 Valencay 3rd = 2 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Miniature | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Miniature 2nd = 5 Fiftyshadesofgrey 3rd = 12 Water Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 La Moche | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:55 | 1st = 9 La Moche 2nd = 6 Tylers Trigger 3rd = 5 Swick Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Out Of Order | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 Out Of Order 2nd = 8 Hialeah Lad 3rd = 1 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Machas Royce | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Machas Royce 2nd = 10 Pennsbury 3rd = 2 Spekyslittleterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 6 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 2 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Oriental Ghost | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Oriental Ghost 2nd = 3 Te Akai Kahn 3rd = 6 Markos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Crowns | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Crowns 2nd = 7 Steel Trigger 3rd = 1 Consecrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Optimiste | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Optimiste 2nd = 1 Spotted Lucy 3rd = 3 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Good Hest | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Good Hest 2nd = 5 Continental Auto 3rd = 3 Jimbo Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Casarati | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Casarati 2nd = 4 Anymore 3rd = 7 Jayelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Peta Pitstop | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 4 Navman Al 3rd = 1 Mr Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 We Are Young | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 We Are Young 2nd = 3 Touchy Feely 3rd = 7 Sculptures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Ate To Much | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Ate To Much 2nd = 6 Gordon Bale 3rd = 4 Starburst Clemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 That Old Chestnut | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:15 | 1st = 10 That Old Chestnut 2nd = 4 Zenzu 3rd = 2 Passage To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Sneaky Shot | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Shot 2nd = 5 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 1 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Highview Sign | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Highview Sign 2nd = 6 Modern Gold 3rd = 2 Quityourjibbajabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Saucy El | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Saucy El 2nd = 7 Hokuri Railrida 3rd = 1 Get Holme Tyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Super Simbi | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Super Simbi 2nd = 4 History Lee 3rd = 6 Remstar Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 11 Tucanchoo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Tucanchoo 2nd = 9 Samer Drive 3rd = 1 Jetconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 My Names Debbie | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 My Names Debbie 2nd = 1 Big White Knocka 3rd = 4 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Valley Of Success | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Valley Of Success 2nd = 11 Miss Gibraltar 3rd = 12 Ticket To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Jannik | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 2 Rene Ranger 3rd = 4 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Hot Shamrock | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Hot Shamrock 2nd = 8 Crowdza Buzzing 3rd = 7 Wasabi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Absolutelyanything | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Absolutelyanything 2nd = 5 All In Latin 3rd = 4 Purple Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 9 Hippie | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Hippie 2nd = 12 Thieving Sisters 3rd = 8 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Octane Express | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Octane Express 2nd = 3 Willy Conway 3rd = 8 Explosive Nisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Know Fault | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Know Fault 2nd = 1 Business Plan 3rd = 4 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Western Plains | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Western Plains 2nd = 10 Infield Ollie 3rd = 1 Runemdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Clover Leaf | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Clover Leaf 2nd = 2 Our Boy Hudo 3rd = 10 Kaydens Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Luckycent | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Luckycent 2nd = 2 Cadels Gold 3rd = 7 Godfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Vivian John | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Vivian John 2nd = 5 Maybelline Lady 3rd = 3 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lentrecote | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Lentrecote 2nd = 4 Caidens Gold 3rd = 6 Deva Denz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Opawa Mez | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Opawa Mez 2nd = 6 Opawa Marg 3rd = 7 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Kenju | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:09 | 1st = 4 Kenju 2nd = 7 Bar No Blue 3rd = 3 Blue Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Tenacitus | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Tenacitus 2nd = 2 Rhythms 3rd = 5 Menelaion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 10 Miss Daisy | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 15:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Daisy 2nd = 4 On The Hill 3rd = 1 Itsa Tru Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Total Blitz | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Total Blitz 2nd = 5 Balboa Prince 3rd = 1 Crackin Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Mer De Noms | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:52 | 1st = 8 Mer De Noms 2nd = 1 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 2 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Designer Style | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Designer Style 2nd = 4 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 7 Danikah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Im A Meade | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Im A Meade 2nd = 2 Cost Cutter 3rd = 8 Jarry Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 8 Shes Pretentious | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Shes Pretentious 2nd = 9 Tunisia Traveller 3rd = 5 Inflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 3 All Tommie 3rd = 8 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Ongoing Venture | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:38 | 1st = 3 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 6 World Series 3rd = 8 Irish Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Know Charity | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Know Charity 2nd = 6 Easy Silence 3rd = 8 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Ravishing Ruth | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:34 | 1st = 5 Ravishing Ruth 2nd = 7 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 4 True Blue Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Rosscarbery | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Rosscarbery 2nd = 6 Truly Ready 3rd = 5 Anasheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 7 Gus | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Gus 2nd = 4 Lumiere Blue 3rd = 2 Jerrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Pin High | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pin High 2nd = 2 Big Jamesy 3rd = 9 Funky Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Of A New Era | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Of A New Era 2nd = 8 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 King Rockstar | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 King Rockstar 2nd = 7 Fantasy Rhode 3rd = 3 Zelemar Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Hidden Art | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Hidden Art 2nd = 6 Galway Warrior 3rd = 4 Kelvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Shearas Mate | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Shearas Mate 2nd = 7 Pushbutton Magic 3rd = 2 Angela Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Sparkling Sound | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Sound 2nd = 5 On the Deck 3rd = 2 River Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Arnies Star | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Arnies Star 2nd = 3 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 5 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Noverach | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Noverach 2nd = 4 Assassinate 3rd = 6 Ice Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Desi Girl | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:50 | 1st = 12 Desi Girl 2nd = 6 Beau Agen 3rd = 7 King Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Pearls | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Pearls 2nd = 12 Desi Girl 3rd = 6 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 My Lullaby | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 My Lullaby 2nd = 2 Crini Bub 3rd = 3 Sabatini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Kates Maori | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Kates Maori 2nd = 5 Snelle Jelle S 3rd = 4 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Darsmaster | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Darsmaster 2nd = 8 Nakita Rose 3rd = 1 True Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Mokoro | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Mokoro 2nd = 8 Niminypiminy 3rd = 1 Beirut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Phasha | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Phasha 2nd = 6 Ava Go Mate 3rd = 7 Sabatini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Raunchys Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:28 | 1st = 7 Raunchys Warrior 2nd = 3 Major General 3rd = 5 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Black Farnogue | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Black Farnogue 2nd = 4 Party Life 3rd = 7 Kaydens Blu Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Gaillard | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Gaillard 2nd = 5 Grande Punto 3rd = 4 Mr Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 11 Milan Miss | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:15 | 1st = 11 Milan Miss 2nd = 6 The Beama 3rd = 10 Sundays News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Aussie Casey | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Aussie Casey 2nd = 7 Heidis Magic 3rd = 8 Gypsy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Black Mogambo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Black Mogambo 2nd = 4 Callys Alone 3rd = 2 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Blue Ash | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Blue Ash 2nd = 1 Beldan 3rd = 2 Captain Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Bella Cargo | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 12:57 | 1st = 4 Bella Cargo 2nd = 1 Hurricane Roc 3rd = 5 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Shall She Rock | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Shall She Rock 2nd = 1 Mighty Mif 3rd = 3 Ragtime Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Taipa Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Taipa Tiger 2nd = 5 Shadow Player 3rd = 12 Minyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Southern Bomber | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Southern Bomber 2nd = 4 Best Buzz Off 3rd = 5 Super Mif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Zumba | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 12:05 | 1st = 4 Zumba 2nd = 9 Magic Tricks 3rd = 6 Better Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 12 Sixty Eight Carat | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 11:30 | 1st = 12 Sixty Eight Carat 2nd = 5 Solas 3rd = 7 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 3 Overtheriver | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 10:54 | 1st = 3 Overtheriver 2nd = 2 Ryan Mark 3rd = 10 True Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 4 Mr Hare | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 10:19 | 1st = 4 Mr Hare 2nd = 1 Earl Spencer 3rd = 8 Paddy Mcguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Elite Bobbie | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 0:37 | 1st = 3 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 7 Porplyzia 3rd = 2 Real Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Immshee | ||
Thu Oct 31 2013 0:12 | 1st = 7 Immshee 2nd = 2 County Jet 3rd = 8 Stanga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Black Dymas | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Black Dymas 2nd = 4 Benatar Girl 3rd = 3 Love Of Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Cetane | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Cetane 2nd = 1 Lemoine Bale 3rd = 8 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Swift Mach | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 23:15 | 1st = 9 Swift Mach 2nd = 12 Fireinthesky 3rd = 3 Me And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Rerod Rose | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Rerod Rose 2nd = 9 Garett Bale 3rd = 2 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Joshua Bale | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 Joshua Bale 2nd = 5 Proven Earner 3rd = 3 Zipping Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 4 West On Spiffy 3rd = 5 Desert Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 1 Meet Me In Seattle 3rd = 6 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Blue Giant | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Giant 2nd = 2 Black Veil 3rd = 3 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Jonardo | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Jonardo 2nd = 7 Gradence 3rd = 3 Pride Of Mykonos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 9 Jackpot George 3rd = 2 Seagull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Sign of Snow | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Sign of Snow 2nd = 7 Derby Ghost 3rd = 5 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 The Stairwaytoheaven | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 The Stairwaytoheaven 2nd = 6 Shacklock 3rd = 4 Village Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Rock Pepper | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Rock Pepper 2nd = 6 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 7 Gliding Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Right Hand | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:15 | 1st = 11 Right Hand 2nd = 7 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 5 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 10 Keystone Del 3rd = 7 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Sams Sionara | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Sams Sionara 2nd = 7 Boss Coin 3rd = 6 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 8 Born Ali 3rd = 4 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Jerry Swinger | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Jerry Swinger 2nd = 6 Tini Fluss 3rd = 3 Explosive Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Dartmoor | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Dartmoor 2nd = 5 Astral Flight 3rd = 6 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 3 Proven Impala 3rd = 4 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Nothingmuch | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Nothingmuch 2nd = 3 Baggy Boots 3rd = 7 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Celtic Coin 2nd = 1 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 4 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Grin On The Beach | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:46 | 1st = 7 Grin On The Beach 2nd = 11 Big And Smooth 3rd = 3 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Gliding Rose | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Gliding Rose 2nd = 10 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 2 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Ride The Rails | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Ride The Rails 2nd = 7 Dark Warrior 3rd = 1 Hurunui Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Potential Risk | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Potential Risk 2nd = 4 Gus 3rd = 1 Jessie Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Chicka Chicka | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:37 | 1st = 7 Chicka Chicka 2nd = 8 Spring Jay 3rd = 1 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Edge | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Edge 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hitman 3rd = 3 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Chilli Palmer | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 1 Sporty Mac 3rd = 3 Jacquis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 8 Saving Bundles 3rd = 5 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Whata Player | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:24 | 1st = 9 Whata Player 2nd = 1 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 6 Sheilas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Slashers Ethics | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 5 Romantic Miss 3rd = 9 Miss Tamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lektra Grey | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Lektra Grey 2nd = 1 Turkoglu 3rd = 8 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 No Ah Saint | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 No Ah Saint 2nd = 4 Caribbean Rose 3rd = 10 Blissfull Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Clifford | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:16 | 1st = 9 Clifford 2nd = 12 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 6 Cup Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Fast Archer | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Fast Archer 2nd = 8 Wheres Wob 3rd = 3 Dainty Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Sequaliscious | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Sequaliscious 2nd = 4 Butterndash 3rd = 5 De Lagos Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Dr Mel | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Mel 2nd = 4 Surprise Gift 3rd = 8 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Chilla Breeze | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:07 | 1st = 10 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 6 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 8 Mcgarrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Go Anna Lee | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 3 Stunning Ami 3rd = 5 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Two Wah | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Two Wah 2nd = 7 Reverberate 3rd = 4 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Magical Telf 2nd = 7 Saab Quality 3rd = 5 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Anathema | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Anathema 2nd = 3 Allen Dion 3rd = 4 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Soul Tana | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:52 | 1st = 9 Soul Tana 2nd = 3 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 5 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Calm Model | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Calm Model 2nd = 5 Super Colossal 3rd = 1 Cheeky Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Glam Turismo | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Glam Turismo 2nd = 2 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 4 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 5 Excel Stride 3rd = 2 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:44 | 1st = 11 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 12 Yuzhno Im Spoilt 3rd = 2 Dames Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Leonies Charm | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Leonies Charm 2nd = 1 Silent Oasis 3rd = 8 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Commands Attention | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:40 | 1st = 12 Commands Attention 2nd = 11 Shortys Chance 3rd = 9 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Czar | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Czar 2nd = 2 Hey Roseeta 3rd = 7 Mishellma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Hurricane Alley | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Alley 2nd = 7 Take The Time 3rd = 8 Billys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Neptune Palace | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Neptune Palace 2nd = 7 Lemaitre 3rd = 2 Lascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Mcniven | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mcniven 2nd = 3 Zuko Dream 3rd = 10 The Gingerbreadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Diamond Lucy | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 1 Proven Polka 3rd = 3 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Dr Willow | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Dr Willow 2nd = 7 Perfect Madison 3rd = 9 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 7 Shortys Delight 3rd = 3 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Max Moon | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Max Moon 2nd = 7 Little Regus 3rd = 1 Dub Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Little Queen | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Little Queen 2nd = 4 Transcendence 3rd = 3 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Arti Lady Tingira | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 10 Arti Lady Tingira 2nd = 7 Thingimajig 3rd = 2 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Daddys Dollars | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 11 Modern Whitby 3rd = 10 Hitmewithyabestshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Tricky Rio | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:11 | 1st = 8 Tricky Rio 2nd = 7 Miss Fiction 3rd = 4 Tricky Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Eaglehurst | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:10 | 1st = 11 Eaglehurst 2nd = 2 Valiant Sue 3rd = 10 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Maya Keroma | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:07 | 1st = 8 Maya Keroma 2nd = 9 Supercell 3rd = 5 Skinny Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Linden Magpie 2nd = 8 Bandito 3rd = 4 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Indi Bapu | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:02 | 1st = 10 Indi Bapu 2nd = 4 Alina 3rd = 7 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Mechatronic | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Mechatronic 2nd = 8 Billy Rocket 3rd = 7 Maximum Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Tambos Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 2 Novaspur 3rd = 4 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 No More Silly | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:56 | 1st = 5 No More Silly 2nd = 4 Linz 3rd = 3 Ducks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Ultimate Call | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Call 2nd = 7 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 8 Hamlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Tricky Business | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Tricky Business 2nd = 1 Spring Eddie 3rd = 9 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Art Lover | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Art Lover 2nd = 1 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 3 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Lady In Black | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:46 | 1st = 6 Lady In Black 2nd = 7 Ebonite 3rd = 1 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Beau Dandy | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Beau Dandy 2nd = 1 Beautide 3rd = 3 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Black Saharrah | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:41 | 1st = 3 Black Saharrah 2nd = 1 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 8 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Alberts Flight | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Alberts Flight 2nd = 3 Elvis 3rd = 9 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Noisy Boy | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Noisy Boy 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 6 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Waymores Blues 2nd = 5 West Lad 3rd = 1 Keep On Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Madison Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:33 | 1st = 3 Madison Bromac 2nd = 4 Smart Gambler 3rd = 5 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:32 | 1st = 7 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 1 Sals Mo 3rd = 6 Jimmys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Sutton Flight | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Sutton Flight 2nd = 5 Were Back Baby 3rd = 9 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 1 In Plain Sight | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 In Plain Sight 2nd = 5 Twin City Soldier 3rd = 3 Dont Doubt Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Millie Minor | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 Millie Minor 2nd = 9 Diamond Of Hope 3rd = 1 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Evening Star Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:25 | 1st = 9 Evening Star Lombo 2nd = 6 Village Messenger 3rd = 5 Im Notprettyenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Sauv Blanc Babe | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:22 | 1st = 10 Sauv Blanc Babe 2nd = 7 Witch 3rd = 1 Luxton Deeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Hare Addict | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:21 | 1st = 2 Hare Addict 2nd = 1 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 3 Woondella Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Majorlicious | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Majorlicious 2nd = 2 Temporary Use 3rd = 3 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Outlandish | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Outlandish 2nd = 6 Bodyline 3rd = 8 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 No More Tears | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 No More Tears 2nd = 5 Mr Burchmore 3rd = 1 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Little Lucy | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Little Lucy 2nd = 5 Famous Cookie 3rd = 7 Western Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Kobi Jay 2nd = 8 Lucks Changed 3rd = 6 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 Looking Ahead | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:07 | 1st = 15 Looking Ahead 2nd = 2 Verdello Blue 3rd = 4 Friarday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 5 Jet Star Lad 3rd = 7 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dream Chapel | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Dream Chapel 2nd = 7 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 10 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Josephine Jones | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Josephine Jones 2nd = 3 Monica My Dear 3rd = 8 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Lizard Girl | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Lizard Girl 2nd = 7 Bella Ferraro 3rd = 1 Hayabusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 4 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 6 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 5 Metal Spider | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 Metal Spider 2nd = 6 The Cat 3rd = 2 Zeronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Long Cool Woman | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Long Cool Woman 2nd = 7 His A Tease 3rd = 5 Panvoolas Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Boston Silver | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Boston Silver 2nd = 2 Jamron 3rd = 8 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 2 More Than Willing 3rd = 7 Purrfectlyfearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Go Worley | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Go Worley 2nd = 7 Sam Douglas 3rd = 6 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Billy Buzzard | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:38 | 1st = 2 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 4 Zipping Willow 3rd = 1 Zipping April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Artzone | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:33 | 1st = 6 Artzone 2nd = 9 Demolition Dave 3rd = 10 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 15 Suribachi | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:30 | 1st = 15 Suribachi 2nd = 2 The Alleged 3rd = 8 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Extraordinary | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Extraordinary 2nd = 8 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 3 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Claire Bogan | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Claire Bogan 2nd = 3 Bluechip Brave 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Wolowitz | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Wolowitz 2nd = 7 Doey Doeback 3rd = 1 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Warrego Melody | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:19 | 1st = 5 Warrego Melody 2nd = 2 Reflex 3rd = 6 Savannah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Tricky Rose | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Tricky Rose 2nd = 2 Knockas Dream 3rd = 1 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:13 | 1st = 2 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 9 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 4 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 1 Aytozed | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Aytozed 2nd = 7 Not Quite Caviar 3rd = 3 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Hatzis | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Hatzis 2nd = 3 Embraer 3rd = 5 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Black Kaden | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Black Kaden 2nd = 8 Coulta Hill 3rd = 1 Just Relax Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 9 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 7 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Montana Falcon 2nd = 3 Compton Street 3rd = 13 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Missing Five | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Missing Five 2nd = 8 Hut Five 3rd = 7 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Sapper Ford | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Sapper Ford 2nd = 1 Dee Jay Ray 3rd = 8 Mondo Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Red Caviar | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Red Caviar 2nd = 2 Roxy Snowsill 3rd = 6 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 So Symbolic | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:50 | 1st = 12 So Symbolic 2nd = 2 Lee Rani 3rd = 5 Rons Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Dinks Romar | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Dinks Romar 2nd = 6 Whispering Lass 3rd = 5 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Walkingaroundmoney | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Walkingaroundmoney 2nd = 5 Ashridge 3rd = 6 Corona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Candy Queen | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Candy Queen 2nd = 2 Blue Imax 3rd = 3 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Shez All Magic | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Shez All Magic 2nd = 1 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 3 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Karosse | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Karosse 2nd = 4 Crackerjet 3rd = 10 Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Sam Harper | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Sam Harper 2nd = 7 Senor Neo 3rd = 1 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Davey J | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:30 | 1st = 12 Davey J 2nd = 6 Railemup 3rd = 8 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 5 Corolla | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Corolla 2nd = 10 Hurry A Lot 3rd = 9 Eco Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Koloura Bob | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:25 | 1st = 10 Koloura Bob 2nd = 1 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 7 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Leaping Flame | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Leaping Flame 2nd = 9 Netnock 3rd = 3 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Starkiato | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Starkiato 2nd = 11 Fidesdi 3rd = 4 Lilgiggleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 On The Ropes | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 On The Ropes 2nd = 2 Toppers Halo 3rd = 4 Closing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Less Is More | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Less Is More 2nd = 5 Ironstein 3rd = 8 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Taj Maher | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Taj Maher 2nd = 6 Honourable John 3rd = 4 Queen Of Franks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 15 Fiftyfourknots | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 15 Fiftyfourknots 2nd = 9 Shes Streetsahead 3rd = 2 Tiger Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Witches Britches | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:02 | 1st = 9 Witches Britches 2nd = 2 Faverock 3rd = 5 Jewels Of Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Bodega Negra | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Bodega Negra 2nd = 3 Olympic Anthem 3rd = 1 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 4 General Sherman | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 General Sherman 2nd = 8 Misshiraz 3rd = 5 Landuncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 Royal Capishe | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:54 | 1st = 3 Royal Capishe 2nd = 1 Im Called Earl 3rd = 2 Megems Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 14 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:50 | 1st = 14 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 11 Ferlax 3rd = 10 Super Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Aubaine Bel | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Aubaine Bel 2nd = 2 Sand Biscuit 3rd = 6 Elvstroem Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Richies Vibe | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Richies Vibe 2nd = 5 Psychic Mick 3rd = 4 Mr Good Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Woken | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Woken 2nd = 9 Star Of Husson 3rd = 4 Western Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 15 Kristy Lee | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:30 | 1st = 15 Kristy Lee 2nd = 12 Blazing Snitzel 3rd = 2 Just A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Quarterflash | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Quarterflash 2nd = 3 African Prince 3rd = 1 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 The Red Emperor | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 The Red Emperor 2nd = 3 Arties Gold 3rd = 14 Chautauqua Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 11 Little Rock Star | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:22 | 1st = 11 Little Rock Star 2nd = 13 A Rare Old Time 3rd = 2 Darned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Equissential | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Equissential 2nd = 8 Epic Terra 3rd = 5 Cuddlesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 The Special Two | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 The Special Two 2nd = 4 I Can Rock 3rd = 7 Glamour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Ten Degrees | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Ten Degrees 2nd = 4 Taqwaa 3rd = 6 Cool Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Ibicenco | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Ibicenco 2nd = 4 Mr OCeirin 3rd = 6 Pakal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 How Fairdinkum | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 How Fairdinkum 2nd = 3 Horoscopes 3rd = 4 Dane Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Beware Of Thestorm | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Beware Of Thestorm 2nd = 8 Puzzleman 3rd = 10 Dylanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 De Jersey | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 De Jersey 2nd = 1 Flying Zoe 3rd = 2 August Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Va Pensiero | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Va Pensiero 2nd = 6 Dissident 3rd = 7 Marseille Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Light Sax | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Light Sax 2nd = 1 Bourse 3rd = 2 Arrikool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Zimmerman | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Zimmerman 2nd = 12 Wilari 3rd = 3 Packing Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 4 Solid Effort | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Solid Effort 2nd = 8 Baabulu 3rd = 2 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Susashi | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Susashi 2nd = 5 The Storeman 3rd = 2 Bribie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Sacred Journey | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Sacred Journey 2nd = 4 Dark Mojo 3rd = 1 Roulette Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Samaready | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Samaready 2nd = 5 Chiaramonte 3rd = 11 Anise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Carbon Taikun | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Carbon Taikun 2nd = 2 Just A Perla 3rd = 6 Farmerwantsawife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Grey Mustang | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Grey Mustang 2nd = 2 Debeersonus 3rd = 11 Brimming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Keepers Court | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Keepers Court 2nd = 1 When We Were Kings 3rd = 2 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Boban | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Boban 2nd = 9 Lilliburlero 3rd = 5 Deengee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 The Filly | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 The Filly 2nd = 13 Mighty Matt 3rd = 4 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Apollo Bay | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Apollo Bay 2nd = 7 Sceptred Isle 3rd = 2 Caesars Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 10 Grande Zariz | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:02 | 1st = 10 Grande Zariz 2nd = 5 Mando 3rd = 6 Honour Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Flying Home | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Flying Home 2nd = 4 Za Magic 3rd = 1 Saint Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Flying Aquila | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Flying Aquila 2nd = 8 My Harlee Rose 3rd = 2 King Of Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Lidari | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Lidari 2nd = 12 High Esteem 3rd = 4 Strawberry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Gold Hunter | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:46 | 1st = 7 Gold Hunter 2nd = 10 Fintorro 3rd = 4 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Gwenth Jean | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Gwenth Jean 2nd = 8 Sylvia May 3rd = 10 Roln Robi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Visual Impact | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Visual Impact 2nd = 5 Our Littletreasure 3rd = 9 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 1 Its A Merc 3rd = 3 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Danas Best | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Danas Best 2nd = 4 Ghost Protocol 3rd = 6 Agent Bauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Survived | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:26 | 1st = 5 Survived 2nd = 13 Full Of Spirit 3rd = 6 Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Spider Web | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Spider Web 2nd = 2 Ladonia 3rd = 10 Unbelievable Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Chief Seattle | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Chief Seattle 2nd = 10 Oriental Express 3rd = 2 Manner Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Uno Five | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:20 | 1st = 12 Uno Five 2nd = 10 Got Unders 3rd = 2 Borehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Thunder Fantasy | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Thunder Fantasy 2nd = 10 Grand Prix 3rd = 11 Liming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Fast N Rocking | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Fast N Rocking 2nd = 3 Prince Harada 3rd = 5 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 9 Snippechee | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:06 | 1st = 9 Snippechee 2nd = 4 Golden Downs 3rd = 3 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Adorabubble | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Adorabubble 2nd = 5 Spurs And Sashes 3rd = 4 Moonlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Our Belvoir | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Our Belvoir 2nd = 1 Laugh At Life 3rd = 8 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Prince Cheri | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Prince Cheri 2nd = 4 Eigelstein 3rd = 5 Im Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 6 Khemosabi | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:51 | 1st = 6 Khemosabi 2nd = 14 Whoshe 3rd = 1 Intransigent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 14 Tips And Beers | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:50 | 1st = 14 Tips And Beers 2nd = 10 Best Suggestion 3rd = 3 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Madam Petite | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Madam Petite 2nd = 9 Rockastound 3rd = 11 Chandon Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Billy Aucash | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Billy Aucash 2nd = 3 Volkhere 3rd = 1 Mishani Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Ultimate Glory | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Glory 2nd = 3 Sir Dylan 3rd = 1 Champagnelifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 14 Bec Said No Credit | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:35 | 1st = 14 Bec Said No Credit 2nd = 1 Fibrillation 3rd = 8 Avas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 8 Ebullient | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:31 | 1st = 8 Ebullient 2nd = 3 Spin Doctor 3rd = 6 Starguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Brims Choice | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Brims Choice 2nd = 9 Young Copperfield 3rd = 5 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Kushadasi | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Kushadasi 2nd = 4 Bardem 3rd = 3 Thomason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 10 Sweet Talkin Woman | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:20 | 1st = 10 Sweet Talkin Woman 2nd = 12 Urban Rocker 3rd = 3 Tenby Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Kipkeino | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:16 | 1st = 7 Kipkeino 2nd = 1 Our Gazza 3rd = 3 Keyora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 14 Overnighter | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:15 | 1st = 14 Overnighter 2nd = 11 Artie Edna 3rd = 9 Rovente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 4 Buckmoore 3rd = 5 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Le Cap | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Le Cap 2nd = 4 The Beautiful Wife 3rd = 5 Not A Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Vain Queen | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Vain Queen 2nd = 1 Serene Star 3rd = 11 Holder Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 10 Sacred Point | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:56 | 1st = 10 Sacred Point 2nd = 4 Fortune Knight 3rd = 7 Splitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Power Receiver | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Power Receiver 2nd = 1 Fractions 3rd = 4 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Cash Is Coming | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Cash Is Coming 2nd = 3 Arjae 3rd = 1 Murtle Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Stamina | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Stamina 2nd = 1 Bull Point 3rd = 7 Savvy Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Scapolo | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:41 | 1st = 2 Scapolo 2nd = 8 Adventador 3rd = 12 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Marlais | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:40 | 1st = 11 Marlais 2nd = 6 Thomas The Welsh 3rd = 4 Ima Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Bahsa | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Bahsa 2nd = 10 Shazzle Pazzle 3rd = 12 Love Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Woodbine | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Woodbine 2nd = 4 Trents Quest 3rd = 1 Earnest Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Marianne | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Marianne 2nd = 4 Critical Angel 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Gully Command | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Gully Command 2nd = 2 Alquero 3rd = 5 Shapin Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Mosquito | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Mosquito 2nd = 8 Auspicious 3rd = 6 Lauren Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Sir Kingwood | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Sir Kingwood 2nd = 5 Da Beast 3rd = 10 Malrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 11 Montana Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 11:55 | 1st = 11 Montana Diamond 2nd = 12 Top Rankin 3rd = 7 Rock Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Human Torch | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Human Torch 2nd = 10 Fraajilistic 3rd = 2 Vito Genovese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 No Change | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 No Change 2nd = 13 Melodies Way 3rd = 7 Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 8 Costa Viva | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 11:10 | 1st = 8 Costa Viva 2nd = 1 Donnie Brasco 3rd = 2 Aladdin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Running Late | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Running Late 2nd = 4 Arizona Jazz 3rd = 2 Go Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 King Zeus | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 10:35 | 1st = 3 King Zeus 2nd = 2 Natsinga 3rd = 6 Another Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Philipa Charlotte | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 10:20 | 1st = 5 Philipa Charlotte 2nd = 1 Salamanca 3rd = 4 Sir Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Paddy Daire | ||
Sat Aug 31 2013 0:07 | 1st = 8 Paddy Daire 2nd = 3 Screamin Zed 3rd = 7 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Dark Media 2nd = 7 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 8 Egotistical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 9 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 23:12 | 1st = 9 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 1 Noir Fantasy 3rd = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 West On Delta | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 West On Delta 2nd = 5 Kalden Blanco 3rd = 2 Billionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Screamin | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Screamin 2nd = 6 Special Maestro 3rd = 4 Platinum Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Roger The Runner | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Roger The Runner 2nd = 6 Ten Aces 3rd = 1 Paua To Punish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Charlotte Belle | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Charlotte Belle 2nd = 6 Blistering Magic 3rd = 7 Podolski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Special Jim | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Special Jim 2nd = 1 Wheres Tifi 3rd = 4 Puggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Daintree Warrior | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 4 Innocent Til 3rd = 1 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Kingston Bounty | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Kingston Bounty 2nd = 5 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 3 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 G I Lavros | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 G I Lavros 2nd = 5 Kates Maori 3rd = 3 Ourlittlelil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Mr Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Mr Sprite 2nd = 2 Benatar Girl 3rd = 1 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Rhumbar Mirage | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Rhumbar Mirage 2nd = 8 Stylish Jenmar 3rd = 3 Champness Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 12 Zedaguy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 22:00 | 1st = 12 Zedaguy 2nd = 7 Hezupnabout 3rd = 9 Nonni Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Sweet Millions | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Sweet Millions 2nd = 1 Fireball Fury 3rd = 4 Magic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Beckies Boy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:53 | 1st = 7 Beckies Boy 2nd = 1 Black Disco 3rd = 6 Crescent Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Ritzy Ruler | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:49 | 1st = 2 Ritzy Ruler 2nd = 4 Nelirian 3rd = 1 Kruzin Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Reality Rumble | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Reality Rumble 2nd = 6 Bad Company 3rd = 5 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Flying Western | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:43 | 1st = 5 Flying Western 2nd = 1 Home Town Girl 3rd = 3 Ednas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Wot Ya Wot | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Wot Ya Wot 2nd = 5 Paula Dawn 3rd = 6 Atomic Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Orthia Bale | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Orthia Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Candy 3rd = 3 Bardot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Top Brand | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Top Brand 2nd = 1 Smiling Joker 3rd = 3 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 The Black Frost | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 The Black Frost 2nd = 1 Mario Fenech 3rd = 5 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Nice Lil Earner | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:29 | 1st = 5 Nice Lil Earner 2nd = 1 Coxie 3rd = 6 Lotsa Fun Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Ultimate Liddell | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Liddell 2nd = 4 Sarahs Baby 3rd = 8 Have A Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Chief Dynamite | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Chief Dynamite 2nd = 8 Got Intell 3rd = 1 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Major Luna | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Major Luna 2nd = 4 Lord Luna 3rd = 6 Cammys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Claretown Westy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Claretown Westy 2nd = 3 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 8 Veetee Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Lois Faye | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lois Faye 2nd = 3 Quick Witted 3rd = 7 Spring Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Bushido | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Bushido 2nd = 2 Caitie Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Miss Marg Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Marg Shannon 2nd = 7 Our Lissome 3rd = 3 Cashconvertor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dyna Oats | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Oats 2nd = 6 Roy Galo 3rd = 1 Oenjay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Knockas Return 2nd = 2 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 7 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Im Demimondaine | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Im Demimondaine 2nd = 13 Maori Vacation 3rd = 8 The Pearl Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Mahogany Royale | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:58 | 1st = 9 Mahogany Royale 2nd = 8 Uno Krystal 3rd = 2 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 4 Spring Raven 3rd = 1 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Prang Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Prang Monelli 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Romani 3rd = 1 Quartz River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Navajo Rocky | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 4 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 7 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Running Man | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Running Man 2nd = 6 Tick Bale 3rd = 1 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Moonshine Crash | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 5 Graceful Swan 3rd = 7 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Helphelpmeponder | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Helphelpmeponder 2nd = 9 Gabrielle Solis 3rd = 8 Long Cool Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Premier Express | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Premier Express 2nd = 1 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 7 Vapourash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Smash Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Smash Monelli 2nd = 10 Ethernet 3rd = 2 Corner Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Spring Money | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Spring Money 2nd = 2 Dayseas Ninga 3rd = 9 Madam Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Big Zee | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 Big Zee 2nd = 2 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 1 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 First Dan | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 First Dan 2nd = 8 Dimandu 3rd = 5 Classic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Scouts Gold | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Scouts Gold 2nd = 5 Dynamite Charlm 3rd = 3 Lifestyle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Macs Choice | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Macs Choice 2nd = 4 Master Wizard 3rd = 1 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 6 Fully Advanced 3rd = 5 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Tarawi Grace | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Grace 2nd = 7 Farmor Classic 3rd = 3 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Alittle Bit Frosty | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Alittle Bit Frosty 2nd = 5 Stevie Wander 3rd = 7 Maheer Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 8 Pure Instinct 3rd = 4 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Seven Sevens | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Seven Sevens 2nd = 3 Classy Sahara 3rd = 4 Kool Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 6 Arriens 3rd = 7 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Purcell Bale | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Purcell Bale 2nd = 2 Five Paws 3rd = 4 Magic Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Galileo Beach 2nd = 7 William Benz 3rd = 4 Quasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Afro Samurai | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Afro Samurai 2nd = 3 How Goods That 3rd = 1 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 4 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 8 Jaw Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 3 Sprite Lee Rob 3rd = 7 Who By Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Art Appreciation | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Art Appreciation 2nd = 1 Truly Red 3rd = 10 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Anathema | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Anathema 2nd = 6 Nelly Allen 3rd = 2 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Run Ryan Run | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Run Ryan Run 2nd = 1 Merry Monk 3rd = 2 Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 5 Dentona 3rd = 4 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 One Kay | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 One Kay 2nd = 7 Irene Florence 3rd = 2 Arvos Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Aunty Merl | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Aunty Merl 2nd = 7 Highly Respected 3rd = 6 Mintox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Misterbriteside | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:21 | 1st = 10 Misterbriteside 2nd = 1 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 3 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Allen Gizmo | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 6 Dyna Beth 3rd = 2 Pure Grand Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:16 | 1st = 5 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 8 Spartan Speed 3rd = 7 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Charles Glen | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Charles Glen 2nd = 2 Blissed By Datmuch 3rd = 3 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Neils Wish | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Neils Wish 2nd = 8 Frankies Girls 3rd = 3 Word Are Weapons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Yeah Boy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Yeah Boy 2nd = 4 Trendy Tia 3rd = 1 Shelling Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Coonah Parade | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Coonah Parade 2nd = 9 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 10 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Mr Magic | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Mr Magic 2nd = 10 Star City Boy 3rd = 11 Island Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Fort Allen | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Fort Allen 2nd = 3 Mr Jachary 3rd = 1 Claretown Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Webb | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Webb 2nd = 4 Aluminater 3rd = 3 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Kamwood Raider | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Raider 2nd = 1 Western Thunder 3rd = 9 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Zelemar Knight | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Knight 2nd = 2 Okalataka 3rd = 1 Arvos Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Dual Injected | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:43 | 1st = 7 Dual Injected 2nd = 3 Im Frank 3rd = 10 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Real Armbro | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Real Armbro 2nd = 4 Koloura Bob 3rd = 1 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Hes The Feature | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Hes The Feature 2nd = 4 My Monaro 3rd = 2 Shaylor Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Semper Fi | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Semper Fi 2nd = 1 What A Life 3rd = 12 Rummiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Right Honourable | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Right Honourable 2nd = 5 State Form 3rd = 4 Suribachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 3 Uki Sheila 3rd = 6 Midnight Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Trista Ruler | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:16 | 1st = 3 Trista Ruler 2nd = 1 Idatrice 3rd = 7 Hirafu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Crackin Sort | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Crackin Sort 2nd = 9 Kozmik Kaos 3rd = 4 Little Micmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Barra Time | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Barra Time 2nd = 3 Black Attitude 3rd = 8 Casual Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Runs On Love | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Runs On Love 2nd = 3 Ihitthegroundrunning 3rd = 7 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Real Rogue | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:58 | 1st = 6 Real Rogue 2nd = 2 Maybe Won 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Nimity Glow | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Nimity Glow 2nd = 3 Brettina 3rd = 8 Roze Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Backhouse Street | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Backhouse Street 2nd = 4 Ultimate Success 3rd = 3 Shoot For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Moto Parilla | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Moto Parilla 2nd = 4 Dawns History 3rd = 2 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Aberrant | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Aberrant 2nd = 10 Mango Mojito 3rd = 3 Alert The Jeweller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Getaloadaher | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:36 | 1st = 2 Getaloadaher 2nd = 3 Mitchells Moment 3rd = 1 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 And Its Gone | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 And Its Gone 2nd = 7 Mobile Banker 3rd = 8 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Starburst Terry | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:26 | 1st = 5 Starburst Terry 2nd = 1 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 8 Nats Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Dagati Image | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Dagati Image 2nd = 2 Whos That Guy 3rd = 11 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:16 | 1st = 2 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 1 Princess Tee 3rd = 6 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Bohemian Art | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Bohemian Art 2nd = 11 Imitate Life 3rd = 4 Positive Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Red Blast | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Red Blast 2nd = 7 Blazing Business 3rd = 15 Saxons Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Flash Reign | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Flash Reign 2nd = 5 Shadows Kahn 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 12 Sister Swift | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 17:01 | 1st = 12 Sister Swift 2nd = 4 Ready To Reel 3rd = 7 Casino Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Devasent | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:58 | 1st = 11 Devasent 2nd = 8 Lightning Drew 3rd = 9 Portici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Good Enough | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Good Enough 2nd = 6 Honey Web 3rd = 1 Stuke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Sir Berus | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:51 | 1st = 2 Sir Berus 2nd = 7 Smart Patrol 3rd = 11 Kimberley Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Cheap Tint | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:46 | 1st = 7 Cheap Tint 2nd = 3 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 9 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Won Direction | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:43 | 1st = 7 Won Direction 2nd = 8 Mr Vision 3rd = 10 Blooming Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Caballo Rapido | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:40 | 1st = 13 Caballo Rapido 2nd = 5 My Quilter 3rd = 11 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 9 Shadow Rein | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:36 | 1st = 9 Shadow Rein 2nd = 3 Overshadows 3rd = 7 La Hdood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Far East Girl | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Far East Girl 2nd = 5 Gazza Lyndan 3rd = 7 Legend Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Quatermain | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Quatermain 2nd = 5 Planet King 3rd = 13 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 My Little Star | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 My Little Star 2nd = 4 Kalden Bolt 3rd = 2 Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Helena Miss | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Helena Miss 2nd = 9 Endless Time 3rd = 8 Carniolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Nuclear Sub | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Nuclear Sub 2nd = 8 Austin Joseph 3rd = 9 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 11 Cordelia | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:21 | 1st = 11 Cordelia 2nd = 7 Strike Alert 3rd = 2 Tidalzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Lovemelongtime | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Lovemelongtime 2nd = 14 Con Now 3rd = 7 Tigaras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Lissino Fancy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Lissino Fancy 2nd = 1 Windfall 3rd = 9 Rogue Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Red Excitement | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:11 | 1st = 1 Red Excitement 2nd = 10 Helvetica 3rd = 13 Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Velocity Melita | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:08 | 1st = 5 Velocity Melita 2nd = 6 Far Too Many 3rd = 2 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Yelspa | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:06 | 1st = 4 Yelspa 2nd = 5 Twentyfivetolife 3rd = 6 Clintchell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Wiradjuri Stand | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:03 | 1st = 7 Wiradjuri Stand 2nd = 8 Flying Master 3rd = 6 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Candente | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Candente 2nd = 12 Palpitate 3rd = 1 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Sequalos Secret | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Sequalos Secret 2nd = 4 Inner Blu 3rd = 1 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Inner Blu | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:56 | 1st = 4 Inner Blu 2nd = 5 Sequalos Secret 3rd = 1 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Junior Enforcer | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Junior Enforcer 2nd = 1 Kumsa Ni Da 3rd = 3 September Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Seven Cities | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Seven Cities 2nd = 2 Cash To Splash 3rd = 8 Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Long Gully Bill | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bill 2nd = 1 Surf Report 3rd = 3 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 My Lovely Lovely | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 My Lovely Lovely 2nd = 9 Crystal Maker 3rd = 7 Sharp Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Bulk Rivets | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:42 | 1st = 7 Bulk Rivets 2nd = 6 Tigerlicious 3rd = 2 Bob Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Flash Madica | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:41 | 1st = 7 Flash Madica 2nd = 6 Powlett 3rd = 5 Savannah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Thorny Devil | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Thorny Devil 2nd = 5 Cash Job 3rd = 14 Zipnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Melburg | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Melburg 2nd = 4 Force One 3rd = 7 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Wheres Lewis | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:31 | 1st = 6 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 5 Cool Mikado 3rd = 8 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:26 | 1st = 7 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 3 The Devils Queen 3rd = 4 Roman Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Victa Tina | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Victa Tina 2nd = 3 Golden Monza 3rd = 4 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Darlin Jules | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:22 | 1st = 5 Darlin Jules 2nd = 9 Cooloola 3rd = 2 Sandy View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Polskie Prince | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Polskie Prince 2nd = 13 Miaz 3rd = 1 Aimalac Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Omaha Club | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Omaha Club 2nd = 1 Orara George 3rd = 6 Lavros Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Bel Thor | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Bel Thor 2nd = 4 Eight Cards 3rd = 7 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Aston | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:09 | 1st = 5 Aston 2nd = 4 Wesley 3rd = 6 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Zuccheros | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Zuccheros 2nd = 12 Gottabeyou 3rd = 3 Toppers Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Corstons Beau | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Corstons Beau 2nd = 5 South Bay Girl 3rd = 2 Donate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Best Of Minx | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Best Of Minx 2nd = 2 Puzzleman 3rd = 5 Ally The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Lady Krovanh | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:55 | 1st = 10 Lady Krovanh 2nd = 6 Cloud Valley 3rd = 12 Star Of Helicon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Fitzroy Jet | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:51 | 1st = 1 Fitzroy Jet 2nd = 2 Justins Dream 3rd = 3 Miss Whits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Narra Operative | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:46 | 1st = 8 Narra Operative 2nd = 6 Cheesy Grin 3rd = 5 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Long Gully Court | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Court 2nd = 7 Tricky Nigel 3rd = 4 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Alberts Choice | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:42 | 1st = 12 Alberts Choice 2nd = 2 St Andrews 3rd = 1 Pure Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Count The Chimes | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Count The Chimes 2nd = 5 The Big Boy Sings 3rd = 3 To Dubawi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 9 Warranty 3rd = 5 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Navorina | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Navorina 2nd = 9 Rain Fast 3rd = 5 Oh Susannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Thateldo | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Thateldo 2nd = 9 Scampin 3rd = 6 Sanctitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Victa Merrill | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Victa Merrill 2nd = 8 Kelly Allen 3rd = 6 Magic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Nimasael | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Nimasael 2nd = 1 Wings On Her Feet 3rd = 9 Gods Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Tarangower | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Tarangower 2nd = 2 Complacent 3rd = 1 Aussies Love Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Emas Princess | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Emas Princess 2nd = 2 Jamo Connection 3rd = 4 Acola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Coolibah | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 Coolibah 2nd = 11 The Link 3rd = 3 Cmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Waikare Sun | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:06 | 1st = 11 Waikare Sun 2nd = 10 Allawart Ugo 3rd = 1 Family Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Little Zippity | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Little Zippity 2nd = 5 Lady Bluefly 3rd = 4 Snow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Tisani Tomso | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 1 Canisbay 3rd = 7 Threescoreandten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Charlee Rose | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Charlee Rose 2nd = 15 Slots 3rd = 3 Crankystreetcorner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 John And Jayjay | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:54 | 1st = 6 John And Jayjay 2nd = 5 Bella Mikado 3rd = 4 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Uno Whats | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Uno Whats 2nd = 7 Toms Recognition 3rd = 2 Heza Bit Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Blue Viper | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Blue Viper 2nd = 2 Executive Power 3rd = 3 Billenco King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Highland Henry | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:44 | 1st = 4 Highland Henry 2nd = 11 Reyadah 3rd = 2 Buhawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Little Rascal | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Little Rascal 2nd = 6 Gems Conquest 3rd = 4 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Diamond Jim | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Diamond Jim 2nd = 5 Msongari 3rd = 1 Martinvast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Sachin Bale | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:36 | 1st = 1 Sachin Bale 2nd = 8 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 7 Xenar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 2 Sweet Rita | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Sweet Rita 2nd = 3 Roll With Pulse 3rd = 6 Sandys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Garabaldi Union | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:31 | 1st = 1 Garabaldi Union 2nd = 8 Pacquiao 3rd = 5 Haryda Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Emerley Senorita | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 5 Bosworth 3rd = 4 Nullarbor Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Hollywood Bound | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:27 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Bound 2nd = 1 Credit Only 3rd = 14 The Lightweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Giggle | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Giggle 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 3 Sydenham Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 Admiral Ruff | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Admiral Ruff 2nd = 9 How Good Is This 3rd = 4 Rapid Heartbreaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Destini Gold | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:19 | 1st = 8 Destini Gold 2nd = 3 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 2 Notorious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Caribbean Blue | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:15 | 1st = 10 Caribbean Blue 2nd = 12 Driving Louise 3rd = 3 Liberty Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Jest A Jilly | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:09 | 1st = 8 Jest A Jilly 2nd = 5 Smart Jester 3rd = 6 Dancers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Opawa Prince | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Opawa Prince 2nd = 3 Im A Catch 3rd = 5 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Loch Leven | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Loch Leven 2nd = 1 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 4 Acropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Strike Me Lucky 2nd = 5 Loch Leven 3rd = 4 Acropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Take You There | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Take You There 2nd = 7 Meditate 3rd = 2 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 11 Universal | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:56 | 1st = 11 Universal 2nd = 6 Lucy Lincoln 3rd = 17 Suggest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Field Major | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:54 | 1st = 7 Field Major 2nd = 2 Kapalua Beach 3rd = 1 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Kalas Belle | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:50 | 1st = 10 Kalas Belle 2nd = 15 Leurocity 3rd = 4 Wine By The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Creme Da Genes | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Creme Da Genes 2nd = 1 Emma Marie 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 6 Summer Evening | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Summer Evening 2nd = 8 Queens Charge 3rd = 3 Six Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Daintree Sugar | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Daintree Sugar 2nd = 1 Besancion 3rd = 2 Heathers Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Love Or Gold | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Love Or Gold 2nd = 5 Success Dostta 3rd = 1 Viking Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 My Little Oah | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 My Little Oah 2nd = 2 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 4 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Wapping | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Wapping 2nd = 8 Daddys Littlelady 3rd = 3 Count Blevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Big Lenny | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:21 | 1st = 5 Big Lenny 2nd = 1 Koo Foo 3rd = 3 Cambage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 1 Baldovino | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Baldovino 2nd = 7 Are You Devious 3rd = 10 Manaia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Dashing Supreme | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Dashing Supreme 2nd = 2 Outback Carlson 3rd = 7 Clever One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sweet It Is | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:04 | 1st = 1 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Crash Nikita 3rd = 6 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Another Legend | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Another Legend 2nd = 2 Country Run 3rd = 5 Mister Ceriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Sheza Terror | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 11:52 | 1st = 3 Sheza Terror 2nd = 6 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 5 Another Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 Caradonna | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 11:43 | 1st = 6 Caradonna 2nd = 8 Society Rose 3rd = 5 Lucky Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Excited Royale | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Excited Royale 2nd = 3 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 6 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Gina Mac | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 11:17 | 1st = 1 Gina Mac 2nd = 10 Sydenham Sam 3rd = 3 Black Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 The Paperboy | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 11:08 | 1st = 1 The Paperboy 2nd = 4 Rapid Gain 3rd = 5 Madison Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Snuffalopogas | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Snuffalopogas 2nd = 1 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 5 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Cluain Meala | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Cluain Meala 2nd = 7 Gucci Rush 3rd = 5 Ten Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 6 Scorching | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 10:33 | 1st = 6 Scorching 2nd = 3 Plays Until Dark 3rd = 1 Kontiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Sting | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 10:22 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sting 2nd = 8 Wunzee 3rd = 1 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Taikorea Lass | ||
Wed Jul 31 2013 10:02 | 1st = 4 Taikorea Lass 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Glory 3rd = 10 Go Russel Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Holly Hawk | ||
Fri May 31 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Holly Hawk 2nd = 2 Masked Robber 3rd = 5 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 1 Lady Galo 3rd = 3 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Fri May 31 2013 23:30 | 1st = 2 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 1 Pure Empathy 3rd = 7 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Miss Spice | ||
Fri May 31 2013 23:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Spice 2nd = 7 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Smart Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Spice Of Life | ||
Fri May 31 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Spice Of Life 2nd = 4 Relampago 3rd = 6 Pin Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 10 - 10 Mister Rocknroll | ||
Fri May 31 2013 23:00 | 1st = 10 Mister Rocknroll 2nd = 4 Mister Desirable 3rd = 8 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 David Hercules | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:55 | 1st = 7 David Hercules 2nd = 5 Has The Answers 3rd = 6 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Meroslava | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:52 | 1st = 7 Meroslava 2nd = 1 West On Polly 3rd = 8 Flying Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Sozins Comet 2nd = 4 Third Letter Are 3rd = 1 Bance Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Marko Said So | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Marko Said So 2nd = 6 Adjustable 3rd = 8 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Know One | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:35 | 1st = 4 Know One 2nd = 2 Absolute Classic 3rd = 1 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 4 Essaouira | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Essaouira 2nd = 1 Still In Denial 3rd = 3 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Roger The Runner | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Roger The Runner 2nd = 10 Chloe Keats 3rd = 1 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Bettor Reason 2nd = 1 Mister Odds On 3rd = 6 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Honey Chicken | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:19 | 1st = 7 Honey Chicken 2nd = 2 Were Back Baby 3rd = 3 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Our Topper | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:17 | 1st = 4 Our Topper 2nd = 5 Mungo Man 3rd = 3 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Allen Makoto | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:10 | 1st = 2 Allen Makoto 2nd = 1 Tutu Cute 3rd = 10 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 An Eye For An Eye | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 An Eye For An Eye 2nd = 7 Villify 3rd = 8 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Likeaplayboy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 5 Modern Mistake 3rd = 1 Carso Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Banging Awesome | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Banging Awesome 2nd = 7 Special Annie 3rd = 5 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Waylin Joy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Waylin Joy 2nd = 2 Unorthodox 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 5 Gate Bender 3rd = 9 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Quigley Bale | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:49 | 1st = 2 Quigley Bale 2nd = 4 Ima Harley 3rd = 8 Not Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 7 Backas Cobber 3rd = 9 Salute To Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Wheres Keroma | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 6 Midnight News 3rd = 5 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Polkinghorne | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Polkinghorne 2nd = 8 Fancy Zac 3rd = 4 Top Draw Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Feelin Bettor | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Feelin Bettor 2nd = 5 Coruba Run 3rd = 8 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Double Laughter | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Double Laughter 2nd = 8 William Peter 3rd = 3 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Allen Nate | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:27 | 1st = 9 Allen Nate 2nd = 1 Sachin Bale 3rd = 2 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Maggies Mystery | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 4 Racy Lacy 3rd = 1 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Dainty Banquet | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:19 | 1st = 8 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 7 Magnum Blast 3rd = 5 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Special Pup | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Special Pup 2nd = 1 Knocked Back 3rd = 3 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Steal A Sixpence | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Steal A Sixpence 2nd = 9 Habibti 3rd = 6 Our Dreamlover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Oenjay Dancer | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Oenjay Dancer 2nd = 7 Marcus Glory 3rd = 8 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Matesforever | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:05 | 1st = 10 Matesforever 2nd = 4 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 11 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 10 Freyberg | ||
Fri May 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Freyberg 2nd = 1 Alta Sinatra 3rd = 3 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 5 Ocean Li 3rd = 2 War Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Jeremy Jet | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 6 Unexplained 3rd = 2 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 John Of Arc | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 John Of Arc 2nd = 1 Condrieu 3rd = 9 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Fast Three | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Fast Three 2nd = 2 Ice And Fire 3rd = 1 Miss Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:44 | 1st = 10 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 13 Jack In Flight 3rd = 4 Broadways Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Cool Sapphire | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Cool Sapphire 2nd = 3 Elite Catch 3rd = 7 Weowna Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Magic Billions | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Billions 2nd = 5 Fancy Ficelle 3rd = 4 Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Sky Tower | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Sky Tower 2nd = 6 Givitaname 3rd = 8 Friday Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Ohoka Boston | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 6 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 7 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Majestic Lee | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Majestic Lee 2nd = 7 Go Jacko Go 3rd = 1 Dennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Veras Delight | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Veras Delight 2nd = 6 Arising Easton 3rd = 9 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Lisharry | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Lisharry 2nd = 5 Nimrod 3rd = 4 Im Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Heros Return | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:19 | 1st = 4 Heros Return 2nd = 3 Calm Model 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 1 Chattan 3rd = 2 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Keayang Rustler | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 4 Shandon Village 3rd = 13 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Candle Wish | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Candle Wish 2nd = 8 Inner Sanctum 3rd = 6 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Modern Ruler | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Modern Ruler 2nd = 8 View Street 3rd = 2 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Norms Courage | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Norms Courage 2nd = 5 Attorney Stride 3rd = 1 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Delightful Song | ||
Fri May 31 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Delightful Song 2nd = 8 Bedtime 3rd = 6 Castellina Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 My Asuncion | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 My Asuncion 2nd = 7 Jacks Joker 3rd = 8 Explosive Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Sir Swanky | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Sir Swanky 2nd = 4 Justlikelindt 3rd = 1 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Kip Keino | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Kip Keino 2nd = 2 Kawarau Spur 3rd = 1 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Joker Allen | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Joker Allen 2nd = 7 Okalataka 3rd = 1 Bally Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 1 Repelem 3rd = 3 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Stiff | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Stiff 2nd = 2 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 7 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Vindictive | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Vindictive 2nd = 3 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Mon Soie | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Mon Soie 2nd = 6 Hagleybayboy 3rd = 1 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Loose Cannon | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:33 | 1st = 8 Loose Cannon 2nd = 4 Southern Delight 3rd = 5 Ahorsewithnoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Clevedon Betty | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Clevedon Betty 2nd = 7 Glenburns Ace 3rd = 2 Mia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Sansa | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Sansa 2nd = 5 Mimi Do It 3rd = 6 On the Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:23 | 1st = 9 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 5 Outrageous Delight 3rd = 4 Christian Acropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Paddys Devil | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Paddys Devil 2nd = 1 Aurville 3rd = 2 Blue Skirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Ours And | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Ours And 2nd = 2 Plenty To Prove 3rd = 6 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 5 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 9 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Sam Bale | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sam Bale 2nd = 6 Dunbro Jess 3rd = 1 Princess Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Tango Terrific | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Tango Terrific 2nd = 12 Verendus 3rd = 2 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 12 Bhappy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:05 | 1st = 12 Bhappy 2nd = 6 Northview Major 3rd = 2 Curve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Handsome Major | ||
Fri May 31 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Handsome Major 2nd = 2 Whatchamecallit 3rd = 3 Ubiquitous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Vintage Daicos | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Vintage Daicos 2nd = 7 Coup De Main 3rd = 6 Charlie Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Leica Rose | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Leica Rose 2nd = 5 Kamwood Courage 3rd = 7 Puhinui Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Melody Belle | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Melody Belle 2nd = 2 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 5 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Johnny Quid | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Johnny Quid 2nd = 1 Illawong Kath 3rd = 9 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Speed Legend | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Speed Legend 2nd = 1 Barrys Way 3rd = 5 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Masai Woman | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Masai Woman 2nd = 4 Katie Maree 3rd = 3 Mishkas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 John Henry Galleon | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 John Henry Galleon 2nd = 13 Moon Countess 3rd = 14 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Wheres Red | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Wheres Red 2nd = 8 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 1 Billy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Gottalovefridays | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:32 | 1st = 13 Gottalovefridays 2nd = 4 Metroliza 3rd = 9 Our Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Must Be Nice | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Must Be Nice 2nd = 1 Forever Perfect 3rd = 8 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Kikem Shilling | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 2 Tempo Redneck 3rd = 4 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 6 Snos Big Boy 3rd = 2 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lord Rain | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Lord Rain 2nd = 7 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 3 Crazy Carrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Im Stately | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:20 | 1st = 11 Im Stately 2nd = 12 Edge Hill 3rd = 9 Dell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Texan | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Texan 2nd = 5 Talkin Riddles 3rd = 3 Expression Sesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 5 Stock Taker 3rd = 8 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Only The Brave | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Only The Brave 2nd = 5 Stanbesideme 3rd = 1 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Crescendo | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Crescendo 2nd = 8 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 6 Haras Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Arma Courage | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:08 | 1st = 9 Arma Courage 2nd = 5 Flyin Armalight 3rd = 6 Infrequently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Rustic Rocket | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 6 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 8 Wrecking Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Fri May 31 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 1 Strange Conduct 3rd = 8 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Ideal Flybye | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:58 | 1st = 5 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 1 Spook 3rd = 7 Westwind Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fulande | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Fulande 2nd = 5 Uno Kee 3rd = 3 Danato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Arica Surf | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:52 | 1st = 9 Arica Surf 2nd = 5 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 4 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 El Jetta | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 El Jetta 2nd = 8 Pink Sock 3rd = 1 Sammy James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Sundons Promise | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:47 | 1st = 13 Sundons Promise 2nd = 1 Maidstone Miss 3rd = 9 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Zipping Willow | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Zipping Willow 2nd = 5 Big Bang Knocker 3rd = 3 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 11 Mullingar Mac | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:40 | 1st = 11 Mullingar Mac 2nd = 10 Fiery Rascal 3rd = 6 Hi Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Glenburns Fella | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:39 | 1st = 11 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 2 Devoy 3rd = 5 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Paua To Punish | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Paua To Punish 2nd = 3 Oz Shadow 3rd = 8 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Narrative | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Narrative 2nd = 1 Graduation Girl 3rd = 5 Haras Dereck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Crazy Mach | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Crazy Mach 2nd = 9 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 7 Hot And Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Billy Buzzard | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 5 At Liberty 3rd = 4 Maligning Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Avert | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Avert 2nd = 1 Another Gon 3rd = 5 Eruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Zipping Fred | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 Zipping Fred 2nd = 5 Joe Blow 3rd = 2 See Me Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Magical Telf | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:12 | 1st = 11 Magical Telf 2nd = 9 It Is Billy 3rd = 10 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Cherokee Bromac | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Bromac 2nd = 2 Vcs Honour 3rd = 6 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Express Post | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Express Post 2nd = 2 Kawati Gift 3rd = 1 Flashing Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Kilkenny Babe | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Kilkenny Babe 2nd = 8 Baz Will Rock 3rd = 2 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Selkie | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Selkie 2nd = 11 Annie Morva 3rd = 10 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 The Falcon Ute | ||
Fri May 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 11 Hey Rock 3rd = 4 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Street Life | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:56 | 1st = 7 Street Life 2nd = 9 Bit Cold 3rd = 5 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Cels Fear | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Cels Fear 2nd = 2 Soprano Boss 3rd = 6 Real Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Homebush Hells | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hells 2nd = 5 Matildas Babe 3rd = 1 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Phone Tap | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Phone Tap 2nd = 4 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 3 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Lucky Getaway | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Lucky Getaway 2nd = 7 Its Only Me 3rd = 1 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Joyce Jetson | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:39 | 1st = 8 Joyce Jetson 2nd = 1 Tams Wish 3rd = 3 You Know Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Heart Ofthe Desert | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Heart Ofthe Desert 2nd = 12 Roc Da Floor 3rd = 11 Jefferson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Maywyns Gift | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:32 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Gift 2nd = 9 Ivy Bon Niro 3rd = 1 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Clive Bromac 2nd = 2 Broadway 3rd = 1 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 2 Teenteeitsdynamite 3rd = 8 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Playing It Cool | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Playing It Cool 2nd = 5 Eddy Gordo 3rd = 2 Marco Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 6 On Our Selection | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 On Our Selection 2nd = 11 Unforgivable 3rd = 1 Angelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Woods | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 Woods 2nd = 2 Make Magic 3rd = 1 Points Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Slangevar | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Slangevar 2nd = 5 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 4 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Athletica | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Athletica 2nd = 1 Fog Of War 3rd = 7 Cruiser Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Bombsquad | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Bombsquad 2nd = 2 Grafstrom 3rd = 10 Rapid Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Mobile Banker | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Mobile Banker 2nd = 2 Galway Tornado 3rd = 8 Magical Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Lucie De Gerolstein | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Lucie De Gerolstein 2nd = 6 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 11 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Italian Passion | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Italian Passion 2nd = 6 Flying Candy 3rd = 4 Allen Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Heartfelt Quest | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Heartfelt Quest 2nd = 13 Caballo Rapido 3rd = 14 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Shes An Aussie | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Shes An Aussie 2nd = 3 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Mamas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Imsmartenough | ||
Fri May 31 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Imsmartenough 2nd = 2 Torbjorn 3rd = 6 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Echelonic Action | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Echelonic Action 2nd = 8 Black Mercury 3rd = 6 Gobble Gobble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Martika | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Martika 2nd = 3 Nob Hill 3rd = 4 Marble Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Woohoo | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Woohoo 2nd = 2 Token Comet 3rd = 4 Ninja Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 7 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Lachie Maguire | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:48 | 1st = 10 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 7 Makinamove 3rd = 6 Cammys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Emerley Duo | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Emerley Duo 2nd = 8 Hilltop Snow 3rd = 2 Ghostly Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Astronomer | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Astronomer 2nd = 9 Uncle Chucky 3rd = 2 Enemy Underfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Diamond Lucy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 2 Pixen Stones 3rd = 8 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 2 Lady Cappuccino 3rd = 9 Mini Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Malionga | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Malionga 2nd = 7 Stanborough 3rd = 6 Noisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Jill Sprite | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Jill Sprite 2nd = 8 Working Working 3rd = 5 Scott No Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Botha Bale | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Botha Bale 2nd = 2 Cool Tappin 3rd = 4 Wats Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Dual Chamber | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Dual Chamber 2nd = 5 Massuri 3rd = 9 Only One Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 9 Stewie Griffin | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 1 Raging Bull 3rd = 7 Elite Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Mister Denon | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:15 | 1st = 11 Mister Denon 2nd = 2 Dettori 3rd = 13 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 All The Rage | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 All The Rage 2nd = 1 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 4 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 The Falcon Legend | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 3 Commands Attention 3rd = 6 Wrotham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Hoggulater | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Hoggulater 2nd = 3 North Star Girl 3rd = 4 Robin Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 7 Run Cannon Run | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 3 Crying Hughes 3rd = 10 Mamas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Swift Rider | ||
Fri May 31 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Swift Rider 2nd = 3 Roses Double 3rd = 4 Mildred We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Polkaface | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Polkaface 2nd = 4 Wairoa 3rd = 5 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Celestrial Magic | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 5 Alpinador 3rd = 2 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Ikari Pedro | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:47 | 1st = 7 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 4 Morabito 3rd = 2 Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Rock Hunter | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Rock Hunter 2nd = 2 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 5 Denison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Noir Thunder | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Noir Thunder 2nd = 1 Wild Roses 3rd = 6 Fear The Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Blather | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Blather 2nd = 5 Leaders Road 3rd = 4 Circle of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Archiecano | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:32 | 1st = 10 Archiecano 2nd = 4 Jimmy Maguire 3rd = 6 Thrills Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Wired For Sound | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Wired For Sound 2nd = 7 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 8 Cosmic Tobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Youre Kidding Me | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Youre Kidding Me 2nd = 8 Fountains 3rd = 1 Iz That The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 3 Delacroix | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Delacroix 2nd = 1 Whatwasthat 3rd = 11 Sheena Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Kooringa Vale | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Vale 2nd = 4 Smashpit Troy 3rd = 5 Groovy Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Forty Two Below | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Forty Two Below 2nd = 4 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 5 Zachary Quack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Galilee Spirit | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 4 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 2 Happy Go Lowery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Call Me Rusty | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 8 Star Dragon 3rd = 13 Wish Upon A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Two Darts | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Two Darts 2nd = 2 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 8 Dancing Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Cristal Beauty | ||
Fri May 31 2013 14:03 | 1st = 5 Cristal Beauty 2nd = 2 Emotional Outburst 3rd = 7 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Hot Mustard | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 Hot Mustard 2nd = 2 Cornelius 3rd = 3 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Native Mountain | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Native Mountain 2nd = 1 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 3 Ohoka Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Dream Academy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Dream Academy 2nd = 7 Bustas Rocket 3rd = 2 Molly Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Burst Of Power | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Burst Of Power 2nd = 2 Cassano 3rd = 10 Rubykin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Free Man Thunder | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:49 | 1st = 6 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 1 Black Dolce 3rd = 5 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Cavallino Rampante | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cavallino Rampante 2nd = 7 Venetian Rock 3rd = 4 Maglia Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Belles Flyer | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Belles Flyer 2nd = 3 Mornays Dream 3rd = 6 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Narcissus | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Narcissus 2nd = 2 Safe World 3rd = 3 Feltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Out To Bail | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Out To Bail 2nd = 6 Arfa Lorian 3rd = 8 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Mullet Man | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:28 | 1st = 7 Mullet Man 2nd = 6 The Early Bird 3rd = 9 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 13 Katinka | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:23 | 1st = 13 Katinka 2nd = 1 King Panamera 3rd = 5 Madetomeasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Gunner | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Gunner 2nd = 7 Brisingr 3rd = 5 Sugar Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Pride | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Know Pride 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 8 Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 5 Miss Moreish 3rd = 6 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Our Swagman | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Our Swagman 2nd = 1 Bugsy 3rd = 2 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Nude Secrets | ||
Fri May 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Nude Secrets 2nd = 3 Rapid Arrow 3rd = 12 Chrysin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Gogo Rioli | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:58 | 1st = 6 Gogo Rioli 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 9 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Yambora Boy | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:57 | 1st = 7 Yambora Boy 2nd = 2 Layla Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Wantaberomeo | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Wantaberomeo 2nd = 12 Shinkashu 3rd = 4 Seeking Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 6 Fluoro Lite | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:48 | 1st = 6 Fluoro Lite 2nd = 4 Okay Annie 3rd = 5 Copa Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Paramount Pete | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:43 | 1st = 4 Paramount Pete 2nd = 2 Noble Crown 3rd = 7 Fast Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Trans Tasman | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Trans Tasman 2nd = 7 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 1 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Should We Know | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:39 | 1st = 2 Should We Know 2nd = 7 Rosealea 3rd = 1 Cornelia Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Traditional | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Traditional 2nd = 10 Drifting Cube 3rd = 1 Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Endor | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Endor 2nd = 7 Without Reproach 3rd = 2 I Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Girl Racer | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:23 | 1st = 1 Girl Racer 2nd = 7 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 8 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Cash Will Do | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Cash Will Do 2nd = 1 Silent Picture 3rd = 7 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Excellent Style | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 Excellent Style 2nd = 1 Darned 3rd = 10 Tabliope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 2 Go Joeli | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:13 | 1st = 2 Go Joeli 2nd = 11 Kaaps Princess 3rd = 3 Alberton Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 10 Predicted | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:08 | 1st = 10 Predicted 2nd = 3 Sammy Safecracker 3rd = 11 Stevos Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Chevy Chevelle | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Chevy Chevelle 2nd = 4 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 7 Speedy Kazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Dusty Crib | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:04 | 1st = 5 Dusty Crib 2nd = 3 This Is Easy 3rd = 9 Drill The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Beau Jez | ||
Fri May 31 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Beau Jez 2nd = 4 Newham 3rd = 6 Southern Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Emily Patrick | ||
Fri May 31 2013 11:47 | 1st = 4 Emily Patrick 2nd = 8 Teevee Gidget 3rd = 7 Fleur Du Liys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 Witz End | ||
Fri May 31 2013 11:38 | 1st = 3 Witz End 2nd = 2 Designacat 3rd = 10 Snow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Carats Prince | ||
Fri May 31 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Carats Prince 2nd = 6 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 9 Miss Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Damarjo | ||
Fri May 31 2013 11:12 | 1st = 7 Damarjo 2nd = 8 Okuku Muppet 3rd = 2 Conaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Top Choice | ||
Fri May 31 2013 11:03 | 1st = 1 Top Choice 2nd = 2 Romeo Whiskey 3rd = 6 Real Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Opawa Stretch | ||
Fri May 31 2013 10:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 2 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 8 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Voreda | ||
Fri May 31 2013 10:37 | 1st = 7 Voreda 2nd = 3 Son Of Grace 3rd = 4 Massage Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Rosevale | ||
Fri May 31 2013 10:28 | 1st = 7 Rosevale 2nd = 9 Solyn 3rd = 2 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Gracy Racer | ||
Fri May 31 2013 10:20 | 1st = 8 Gracy Racer 2nd = 1 Chase The Stars 3rd = 2 Uno Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Gotta Go Ace | ||
Fri May 31 2013 10:03 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Ace 2nd = 5 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Bahhton | ||
Fri May 31 2013 9:55 | 1st = 1 Bahhton 2nd = 7 Toby Cee 3rd = 8 Winnipeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 4 Eyevee Jassie | ||
Fri May 31 2013 0:05 | 1st = 4 Eyevee Jassie 2nd = 1 Spot The Shark 3rd = 6 Cams Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Joshua Bale | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Joshua Bale 2nd = 1 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 4 Riverside Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Enjoy The Rush | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Enjoy The Rush 2nd = 8 Little De Bruin 3rd = 4 Canny Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Lyns Flash | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Lyns Flash 2nd = 4 Gee Six 3rd = 8 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Calamity Katie | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Calamity Katie 2nd = 3 Beef City Bianca 3rd = 7 Weemalanews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 21:02 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 5 Rodillo Bronze 3rd = 1 Langi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Miss Moreish | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Moreish 2nd = 7 Free Man Thunder 3rd = 4 Barra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Bad Boy Johnny | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Johnny 2nd = 1 Accessable 3rd = 5 Chin San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Mundi Zarr | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Mundi Zarr 2nd = 7 Kaiser Queen 3rd = 4 Master Kincaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Rockem Woody | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Rockem Woody 2nd = 6 Roys Special 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Caity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 A Chance Taken | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:46 | 1st = 3 A Chance Taken 2nd = 2 Life Savings 3rd = 1 Skirnir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:43 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 6 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 2 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Playful Elly | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Playful Elly 2nd = 7 Black Attitude 3rd = 5 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Mon Visage | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Mon Visage 2nd = 7 Real River 3rd = 1 Mon Soie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Cost Us Five | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cost Us Five 2nd = 5 Captain Osti 3rd = 3 Amaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 My Girl | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:31 | 1st = 7 My Girl 2nd = 1 Homburg 3rd = 3 Me Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:29 | 1st = 5 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 7 Shutterbug 3rd = 6 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Oneheart Twofists | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:26 | 1st = 10 Oneheart Twofists 2nd = 8 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 2 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Rolfi Bale | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Rolfi Bale 2nd = 7 Horsley Bale 3rd = 1 Greysynd Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Rockstar Ben | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Ben 2nd = 8 Runagate 3rd = 1 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Blackberry | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Blackberry 2nd = 1 Casual Paddy 3rd = 2 Supreme Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Inherit The Tiger | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Inherit The Tiger 2nd = 3 Steppin Weapon 3rd = 5 Hot Goth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Deliverthegoods | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 2 Dirty Diesel 3rd = 4 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Pints Delight | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:11 | 1st = 7 Pints Delight 2nd = 1 Dyna Dudley 3rd = 6 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Ronan Izmir | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 1 Nico Bale 3rd = 3 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Allen Nate | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Allen Nate 2nd = 6 Top Abode 3rd = 1 Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Nothing In Between | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Nothing In Between 2nd = 1 Big Bad Mal 3rd = 7 Cootas Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Antigua | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:59 | 1st = 4 Antigua 2nd = 2 Maybe Better 3rd = 3 Our Bally Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Chase | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Chase 2nd = 2 Madams Folly 3rd = 1 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Wyndham Wallace | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Wyndham Wallace 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 6 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Ba Ba Boom 2nd = 2 Pure Ruler 3rd = 8 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 13 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:51 | 1st = 13 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 2 Empty Envelope 3rd = 12 Nobeer Nocheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 J Walker | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 J Walker 2nd = 1 Goldenorro 3rd = 5 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Jannik | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:49 | 1st = 8 Jannik 2nd = 9 Xenar Bale 3rd = 1 Black And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 12 Startonscratch | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:44 | 1st = 12 Startonscratch 2nd = 2 Saw Foot 3rd = 4 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Bella Lorian | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:43 | 1st = 8 Bella Lorian 2nd = 2 Blazing Ahead 3rd = 4 Hoggulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 4 Hibernian | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Hibernian 2nd = 3 Dreamaway 3rd = 11 Imperial Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Flash Knocka | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Flash Knocka 2nd = 7 Kenny Lone Stone 3rd = 4 Zipping Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Madra | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Madra 2nd = 8 Calvera 3rd = 5 Token Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Modern Velocity | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:32 | 1st = 7 Modern Velocity 2nd = 8 Jazz King 3rd = 1 Lord Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Schroder Bale | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:29 | 1st = 7 Schroder Bale 2nd = 2 Denersur 3rd = 1 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Dr Thanos | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dr Thanos 2nd = 7 On The Grid 3rd = 6 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 7 Mickwillrev 3rd = 1 Nobeer Nofear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Macfive Dot | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Macfive Dot 2nd = 7 Make A Cuppa 3rd = 8 Pure Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Thelonghaul | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Thelonghaul 2nd = 2 Segreto 3rd = 3 Typical Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Famous Alchemist | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 3 Centrefold Angel 3rd = 2 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:11 | 1st = 3 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 5 Final Flutter 3rd = 6 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Dyna Berta | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dyna Berta 2nd = 2 Sams My Man 3rd = 8 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Nelly Allen | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Nelly Allen 2nd = 2 Little Miss Rush 3rd = 3 Rockafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Shawaim | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Shawaim 2nd = 3 Leanonus 3rd = 8 Soldiers Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Steve Natural | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Steve Natural 2nd = 3 Henry Stomper 3rd = 8 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 13 Major Mac 3rd = 12 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Honey Bouquet | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 2 Ice Caviar 3rd = 6 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Donjoy | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Donjoy 2nd = 8 Angels Happy 3rd = 1 Edithtail Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 4 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 8 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Belford | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Belford 2nd = 2 Gumpert 3rd = 8 Dyna Queachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Blaster | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Blaster 2nd = 8 Sofa So Good 3rd = 3 Magic Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Make The Call | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Make The Call 2nd = 5 Abigail Rose 3rd = 1 Wheres The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Armed Guard | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:44 | 1st = 9 Armed Guard 2nd = 7 Dabbsey 3rd = 3 Conartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Acer Watts | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:41 | 1st = 9 Acer Watts 2nd = 1 Leggy Lucy 3rd = 3 Madam Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Reuben Brogden | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:40 | 1st = 11 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 6 Your Good Fortune 3rd = 10 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Ginger Bliss | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:36 | 1st = 6 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 8 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 1 Hilda Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sassy But Classy | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Sassy But Classy 2nd = 5 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 2 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Hair Trigger | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:31 | 1st = 9 Hair Trigger 2nd = 3 Broadway Harry 3rd = 6 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Doveton | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Doveton 2nd = 1 Woodside Wendy 3rd = 5 Shadow Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Power Of Blue | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:29 | 1st = 4 Power Of Blue 2nd = 5 Good Itch 3rd = 8 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 She Bares All | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 She Bares All 2nd = 8 American Caesar 3rd = 3 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:23 | 1st = 3 Battle Rose 2nd = 6 Smart Intention 3rd = 8 Angeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Virginia Lightning | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 8 Golden Times 3rd = 10 Maarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Swift Design | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Swift Design 2nd = 2 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 1 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Bills Mystery 2nd = 5 Bogan Miss 3rd = 2 Spiral Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Fragezeichen | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Fragezeichen 2nd = 12 Ritzys Boy 3rd = 8 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 My Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 My Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 9 Hugo Play 3rd = 10 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Explosive Moment | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Explosive Moment 2nd = 2 All the Stars 3rd = 4 Sky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Albert Bale | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:11 | 1st = 7 Albert Bale 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 2 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Skeet With Grace | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Skeet With Grace 2nd = 4 In Accord 3rd = 7 Simply Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 4 Tarchen 3rd = 3 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Zarek | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:03 | 1st = 2 Zarek 2nd = 3 Greysynd King 3rd = 1 Pearls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Condrieu | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Condrieu 2nd = 9 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 10 Disco Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 12 Al Muneera | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 18:00 | 1st = 12 Al Muneera 2nd = 5 Dame Maggie 3rd = 3 Red Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Kikem Galaxy | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Kikem Galaxy 2nd = 2 Serenade What 3rd = 3 Tuscany Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Moodemere | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Moodemere 2nd = 2 Son Of Julia 3rd = 4 Algabonyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Surfonic | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Surfonic 2nd = 4 Tahni Bale 3rd = 7 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Get the Money | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Get the Money 2nd = 6 Dawn Angel 3rd = 1 Hidden Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Palmisano | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Palmisano 2nd = 4 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 10 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 I See Luck | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 I See Luck 2nd = 10 Beauty Inthe Beast 3rd = 7 Knight Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Remo Ripa | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Remo Ripa 2nd = 8 Im Someone 3rd = 3 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Flinders Sea | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Flinders Sea 2nd = 7 More Than Willing 3rd = 13 Sammy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Punters Pup | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:43 | 1st = 4 Punters Pup 2nd = 7 Leesa Benz 3rd = 3 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Castro | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Castro 2nd = 3 Lineofcredit 3rd = 1 No Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Snappers Mate | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Snappers Mate 2nd = 8 Gazzelliot 3rd = 2 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Likes Pints | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:34 | 1st = 5 Likes Pints 2nd = 2 Tahlia Shiraz 3rd = 1 Sparkling Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Rustler | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Rustler 2nd = 8 Izabellas Gift 3rd = 5 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Boozy Rouge | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:29 | 1st = 2 Boozy Rouge 2nd = 9 Sir Yoie 3rd = 10 Lonesome Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Tempo Rouge | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Tempo Rouge 2nd = 12 Dolled Up 3rd = 8 Millionaires Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Our Major Mark | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Our Major Mark 2nd = 9 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 8 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 10 Off The Map | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Off The Map 2nd = 11 Puzzleman 3rd = 7 Luckzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Cumberland Black | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Cumberland Black 2nd = 6 Cross Cut 3rd = 8 Hostility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Little Miss Amur | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:15 | 1st = 11 Little Miss Amur 2nd = 12 Black Coupez 3rd = 9 Annotator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 12 Scandalman | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:12 | 1st = 12 Scandalman 2nd = 5 Papa Camelot 3rd = 10 Lady Son Yador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 Dash Of Brains | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Dash Of Brains 2nd = 2 Monumental 3rd = 4 Midnight Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Grey Cloud | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Grey Cloud 2nd = 6 Big Dunc 3rd = 2 Talenroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Lady Echelon | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 10 Lady Echelon 2nd = 2 Pasquinel 3rd = 3 Courts Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 11 Jack In Flight | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Jack In Flight 2nd = 4 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 1 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 3 Doctor Oh | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:56 | 1st = 3 Doctor Oh 2nd = 4 Red Martini 3rd = 11 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Proven Earner | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Proven Earner 2nd = 2 Cool Mikado 3rd = 3 Mondavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Mister Ceriani | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:52 | 1st = 9 Mister Ceriani 2nd = 5 Pauling 3rd = 1 Bedouin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 De Nederlanden | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:48 | 1st = 5 De Nederlanden 2nd = 9 Nuclears Belle 3rd = 4 Albana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:46 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 9 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 1 Desgerrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 1 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 8 Manarola Magic 3rd = 9 Magic Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 3 Emmookis Star | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Emmookis Star 2nd = 2 Chappell 3rd = 1 Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Wilshire Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Wilshire Flyer 2nd = 3 Gun And Power 3rd = 6 Royal Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Jackie Bale | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Jackie Bale 2nd = 7 Queen Of Black 3rd = 8 Mepunga Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Theseus | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 9 Theseus 2nd = 2 Mr Bojangles 3rd = 1 Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Baby Bling | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Baby Bling 2nd = 5 Mach Alert 3rd = 11 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Strada Title | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Strada Title 2nd = 2 On The Ball 3rd = 3 Desert Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Inky Cullen | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Inky Cullen 2nd = 1 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 5 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Excited Lover | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Excited Lover 2nd = 10 Super Vixen 3rd = 3 Rock Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Larkhill Buck | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 3 Bandito 3rd = 4 Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Current Affair | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Current Affair 2nd = 8 Nelsons Victory 3rd = 2 Siwa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Major Millionaire | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Major Millionaire 2nd = 7 Van West 3rd = 6 Gypsy Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Sherwoods Choice | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Sherwoods Choice 2nd = 1 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 2 Frequent Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 8 Bom Chicka Wah Wah | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Bom Chicka Wah Wah 2nd = 6 Babe To Win 3rd = 4 Ice Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 2 Sandhill Jett | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 3 My Jessy 3rd = 1 Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Fire At Will | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Fire At Will 2nd = 6 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 10 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Kings A Star | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Kings A Star 2nd = 5 Akzar 3rd = 13 Get Out Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 8 Tricky Misty 3rd = 3 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 13 Irish Kate | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:55 | 1st = 13 Irish Kate 2nd = 5 Strange Brew 3rd = 8 Hell Of A Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Ludo Rock | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Ludo Rock 2nd = 7 Taystar 3rd = 10 Seriously Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Gentlemans Honour | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Gentlemans Honour 2nd = 3 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 1 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Glasses Up | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Glasses Up 2nd = 2 Miss Ronny 3rd = 8 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 3 Are You Sure | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Are You Sure 2nd = 2 Fusakeo 3rd = 6 Toranaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Rock n Roll King | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Rock n Roll King 2nd = 7 Kafil 3rd = 4 Hacketts Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Sankara Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:31 | 1st = 5 Sankara Spirit 2nd = 9 Kesari 3rd = 6 Sydney Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 1 Minute By Minute | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Minute By Minute 2nd = 10 Waynes Command 3rd = 3 Nereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 1 God Help Us | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 God Help Us 2nd = 8 On The Trail 3rd = 3 Jesta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Packnplenty | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Packnplenty 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 5 Roboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 10 Koe | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:23 | 1st = 10 Koe 2nd = 5 Shysta 3rd = 9 Big Brut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 New Tibur | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:21 | 1st = 8 New Tibur 2nd = 2 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 3 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 8 Hot Rumor 3rd = 2 Jetson Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Whispering Gap | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Whispering Gap 2nd = 1 Saint Lenny 3rd = 6 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Fairest One Youare | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 3 Future Operator 3rd = 8 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 7 Juste Heaven Sent | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Juste Heaven Sent 2nd = 6 Domuar Miss 3rd = 3 Shell Avago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Ace Power | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Ace Power 2nd = 2 Vintage Burgundy 3rd = 1 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Moscow Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Moscow Pearl 2nd = 2 Adjuster 3rd = 4 Robrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 12 Magic Of Love | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:55 | 1st = 12 Magic Of Love 2nd = 2 Handyman Bob 3rd = 7 Diamond Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 6 Black Hawk Down | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Black Hawk Down 2nd = 1 Derivative 3rd = 4 Turf Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 2 Riahgrand | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Riahgrand 2nd = 3 Ogunde 3rd = 4 Gold Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Lettucemacru | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Lettucemacru 2nd = 7 Benzi Marsh 3rd = 2 Benji M Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 King Of Finland | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 King Of Finland 2nd = 9 Oh Susannah 3rd = 3 Danzareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Morotai | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Morotai 2nd = 4 Crossing Texas 3rd = 6 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Way Up There | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:40 | 1st = 12 Way Up There 2nd = 4 Kazan 3rd = 8 Badboycurtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Thisiswhoiam | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Thisiswhoiam 2nd = 2 Alina 3rd = 7 Ourbellabro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 2 Relapse | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Relapse 2nd = 10 Inside Story 3rd = 4 Canny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Amo La Nonna | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Amo La Nonna 2nd = 8 Silk And Diamonds 3rd = 5 Rockitellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Jacko Bale | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Jacko Bale 2nd = 7 Premier Series 3rd = 8 Scotts Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Jeans Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Jeans Flyer 2nd = 6 Pin em Down 3rd = 2 Mac Chois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 6 Delago Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:19 | 1st = 6 Delago Pearl 2nd = 1 Gods Will 3rd = 2 Storm Gothic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 10 Maslin Maid | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:15 | 1st = 10 Maslin Maid 2nd = 2 Mannertone 3rd = 5 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Bling It On | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Bling It On 2nd = 6 All Eyes On Us 3rd = 4 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Kaptain Kempinsky | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Kaptain Kempinsky 2nd = 2 Jungle Spirit 3rd = 11 Respect Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Around The Legs | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Around The Legs 2nd = 3 Snippets Caviar 3rd = 6 Above Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Two Left Feet | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 14:04 | 1st = 4 Two Left Feet 2nd = 7 Classic Cash 3rd = 3 Wot Price Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Supaliner | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:59 | 1st = 5 Supaliner 2nd = 6 Glenferrie College 3rd = 1 Rule Like A King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 3 No Stopping | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 No Stopping 2nd = 4 Socks The Fox 3rd = 11 Madam Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Cosmic Rock | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Rock 2nd = 1 Apollo Bay 3rd = 10 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 On Corfu | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 On Corfu 2nd = 2 Uncle Phil 3rd = 6 Zenaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 7 Smokey Princess | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:44 | 1st = 7 Smokey Princess 2nd = 5 Forgeress 3rd = 6 Pasadena Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 11 Lifes A Butterfly | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:40 | 1st = 11 Lifes A Butterfly 2nd = 9 Vilify 3rd = 4 Robbies Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Blackberry Lane | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 3 Serene Highness 3rd = 9 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 Inala Wonder | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Inala Wonder 2nd = 9 Cool Attraction 3rd = 8 Belle Radiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Im Demimondaine | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Im Demimondaine 2nd = 7 Slancio 3rd = 1 Dawn Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 We Can Dance | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 We Can Dance 2nd = 7 Pemba Nepali 3rd = 8 Prussian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 1 Telasnip | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Telasnip 2nd = 3 Magnusificent 3rd = 5 Bellum Bellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Chinghi | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Chinghi 2nd = 11 Meknowdad 3rd = 12 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Centa Shot | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Centa Shot 2nd = 5 Chicote Bar 3rd = 3 Actionova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 La Belle Mome | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 La Belle Mome 2nd = 3 Griante 3rd = 4 Harada Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Childs Fable | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 1:37 | 1st = 1 Childs Fable 2nd = 3 Alotta Cash 3rd = 10 Freeway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Magpie Bob 2nd = 4 Show Me How 3rd = 6 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 0:52 | 1st = 5 Pedros Finest 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 4 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Tree Bandit | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 0:37 | 1st = 3 Tree Bandit 2nd = 7 Freeway Ace 3rd = 1 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Bit Spicy | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 0:17 | 1st = 7 Bit Spicy 2nd = 4 Rain Man 3rd = 6 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 0:05 | 1st = 5 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 1 Diamond Beejay 3rd = 6 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Hurlee | ||
Sun Mar 31 2013 0:02 | 1st = 6 Hurlee 2nd = 4 Pristine Blue 3rd = 1 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Too Many Times | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 23:57 | 1st = 8 Too Many Times 2nd = 1 Shes Historic 3rd = 2 La Signora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Myheidi | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 23:50 | 1st = 11 Myheidi 2nd = 6 Major Reactor 3rd = 1 Mystys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Arolok Daisy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 23:42 | 1st = 4 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 5 First Strike 3rd = 1 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Happy Sylvia | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 23:25 | 1st = 8 Happy Sylvia 2nd = 7 Bettor Not Tell 3rd = 2 Adda Billabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rock The Night | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 Rock The Night 2nd = 2 Elite Monique 3rd = 5 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 West On Polly | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 West On Polly 2nd = 3 Evanescent 3rd = 1 Global Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Orthia Bale | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:58 | 1st = 5 Orthia Bale 2nd = 1 Ravishing Ruth 3rd = 6 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Space Wave | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:54 | 1st = 1 Space Wave 2nd = 8 Beer Sheva 3rd = 6 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Outofgas | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:53 | 1st = 3 Outofgas 2nd = 1 Livingisfun 3rd = 6 Stumpygullyroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Dins Harvey | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Dins Harvey 2nd = 7 Mackelroy 3rd = 4 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Amys Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Amys Legacy 2nd = 8 One So Blue 3rd = 2 Ceduna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Kielo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:44 | 1st = 1 Kielo 2nd = 5 Vidalia 3rd = 3 Weowna Boo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Scouts Gold | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Scouts Gold 2nd = 7 Chemical Maker 3rd = 1 Choices Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Prince De Galles | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Prince De Galles 2nd = 1 Tweak 3rd = 4 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Frosty Dooley | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:34 | 1st = 1 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 7 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 3 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 No Emotion | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 No Emotion 2nd = 5 Gold Max 3rd = 7 Roma Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Quella Vita | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:29 | 1st = 8 Quella Vita 2nd = 1 Krackenator 3rd = 7 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Allen Dirk | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Allen Dirk 2nd = 7 Remomentum 3rd = 5 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Myouri | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:24 | 1st = 6 Myouri 2nd = 4 Kristoff 3rd = 1 Hes A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Chasin Rainbows | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Chasin Rainbows 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 10 Destinys Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Wy Yung Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Flyer 2nd = 3 Cumberland Black 3rd = 4 Coulta Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Gelzinnis Clan 3rd = 4 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tejays Sniper | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:11 | 1st = 1 Tejays Sniper 2nd = 4 Mr Garcia 3rd = 3 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Larkhill Man | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Larkhill Man 2nd = 8 Bandits Revenge 3rd = 1 Bubs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:07 | 1st = 3 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 8 Bella Monte 3rd = 4 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Ello Ellay | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Ello Ellay 2nd = 6 Catching Bubbles 3rd = 7 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Mister Gunsen | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 3 Smiling Rose 3rd = 4 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Proven Daisy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Proven Daisy 2nd = 9 Femme Fatale 3rd = 8 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Tic The Box | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Tic The Box 2nd = 8 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 3 Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Springsteen | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Springsteen 2nd = 4 Black Cracker 3rd = 6 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Starliner | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Starliner 2nd = 5 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 3 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Rock Fusion | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:51 | 1st = 2 Rock Fusion 2nd = 4 Deep Drill 3rd = 5 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Theirishinme | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Theirishinme 2nd = 4 Bold Radetsky 3rd = 7 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 All My Life | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 All My Life 2nd = 8 Near History 3rd = 6 Smokin Banzai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Prank Call | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:41 | 1st = 7 Prank Call 2nd = 1 Premier Bill 3rd = 8 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Mexico City | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Mexico City 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 1 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:35 | 2nd = 1 Collin Bale 3rd = 5 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Laura Allen | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Laura Allen 2nd = 5 Rockadore 3rd = 2 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Tiger Hawk | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 5 Mickalena 3rd = 1 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Jordylan | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Jordylan 2nd = 3 Hall of Famer 3rd = 1 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mystery Rumble | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 2 Rylees Reign 3rd = 6 Sheza Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 1 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Franco Torres | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:24 | 1st = 6 Franco Torres 2nd = 5 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 3 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Victa Sam 2nd = 5 Linguist 3rd = 2 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 See Jak Tat | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 See Jak Tat 2nd = 9 Ideal Chance 3rd = 7 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Celebration Time | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Celebration Time 2nd = 3 Wild Midnight 3rd = 1 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Czar | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Czar 2nd = 7 Billy Banjo 3rd = 8 Franklin Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:09 | 1st = 3 Spirited Flame 2nd = 6 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 8 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Indiahs Magic | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Indiahs Magic 2nd = 1 Disney Bound 3rd = 6 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Illawong Magic | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:01 | 1st = 6 Illawong Magic 2nd = 4 Oi You 3rd = 9 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Beat The Rythem | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Beat The Rythem 2nd = 2 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 3 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 You Bee | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 You Bee 2nd = 4 Berta 3rd = 7 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Les Ogden | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Les Ogden 2nd = 7 Meditate 3rd = 2 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Western Jade | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Western Jade 2nd = 6 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 5 Jans Glamour Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Silver Spider | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Silver Spider 2nd = 2 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 4 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Silver Cha Cha | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Silver Cha Cha 2nd = 3 Prodigious Blue 3rd = 4 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Mister Rocknroll | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mister Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Kevs Eagle 3rd = 4 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Direct Sonic | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Direct Sonic 2nd = 4 Just Working 3rd = 2 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Wot Price Jack | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 4 Kalden Bolt 3rd = 8 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Camouflage Model | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Camouflage Model 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 1 Alison Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Ballindooley | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Ballindooley 2nd = 5 Tango Lady 3rd = 9 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 11 Lavish Art 3rd = 10 Askmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dons Miss | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:31 | 1st = 1 Dons Miss 2nd = 4 Emryst Bale 3rd = 2 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Berella Kathryn | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Berella Kathryn 2nd = 1 Road Warrior 3rd = 7 Tayla Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 14 Glowing Vain | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:25 | 1st = 14 Glowing Vain 2nd = 5 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 13 Tshuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Kiss Me Elvis | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Elvis 2nd = 4 Hello Benny 3rd = 6 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:17 | 1st = 9 Miami Dream 2nd = 1 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 3 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Red Tin | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Red Tin 2nd = 1 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 6 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Sparky | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Sparky 2nd = 4 Midori Siyan 3rd = 6 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Shinko | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Shinko 2nd = 8 Pennyana 3rd = 7 Kate Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Lollipop Bling | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Lollipop Bling 2nd = 7 Born Ali 3rd = 1 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Benarkin | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Benarkin 2nd = 6 Zipping Mandy 3rd = 3 Chloes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 My Temudjin | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 20:01 | 1st = 3 My Temudjin 2nd = 1 Le Rapide 3rd = 5 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Terrys Memory | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Terrys Memory 2nd = 5 Miss Kiss 3rd = 8 Franklin Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Chlaus Bale | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 7 Emerley Striker 3rd = 1 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Pearl Power | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Pearl Power 2nd = 5 Billy Hooper 3rd = 2 Are Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 13 City Bels | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:50 | 1st = 13 City Bels 2nd = 3 Aquitania 3rd = 14 She Bares All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Uncle Lile | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Uncle Lile 2nd = 7 Me Old Mate 3rd = 8 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Galahad | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Galahad 2nd = 8 Eye See You 3rd = 5 Black Fatali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Cosmico | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Cosmico 2nd = 6 Mourinho 3rd = 2 Drop Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Match Point | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Match Point 2nd = 12 Just A Marvel 3rd = 7 Rescarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 China Lady | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 China Lady 2nd = 4 Volcano 3rd = 8 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 4 Grand Slam Sam 3rd = 6 Seductive Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Kisartis | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kisartis 2nd = 5 Alissa Tiki 3rd = 10 Viva Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Chancey | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Chancey 2nd = 8 Body Warmth 3rd = 2 Red Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Roczen Bale | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Roczen Bale 2nd = 10 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 6 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 9 Marie Mccormack | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:22 | 1st = 9 Marie Mccormack 2nd = 2 Gave Surf Away 3rd = 8 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Ohyouluckything | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:18 | 1st = 10 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 4 Bold Life 3rd = 9 Artful Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Abdon Bale 2nd = 3 Victa Pedro 3rd = 6 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Hello Scott | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Hello Scott 2nd = 5 Battek Boss 3rd = 4 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 11 Pins Of Darkness | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Pins Of Darkness 2nd = 8 Dare To Doubt 3rd = 4 Leanonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Eastwood Pharaoh | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Eastwood Pharaoh 2nd = 5 Thrill Factor 3rd = 4 Cullens Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Archerfield | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Archerfield 2nd = 1 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 8 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Shrike | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 19:03 | 1st = 7 Shrike 2nd = 1 Dasher Hatfield 3rd = 2 Diamond Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:58 | 1st = 3 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 7 Real Performer 3rd = 5 Morala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Novas Fortune | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Novas Fortune 2nd = 6 Visual Illusion 3rd = 4 Wazza Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Expect No Mercy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 7 Monzo 3rd = 3 Derby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Battlin Boy 2nd = 7 Clarrie Greene 3rd = 1 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Fly Walcott | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Fly Walcott 2nd = 8 Riverdale Sunny 3rd = 4 No Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Better Than Money | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Better Than Money 2nd = 11 Devils Advocate 3rd = 13 Rock Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Hot As Hell | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Hot As Hell 2nd = 3 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 6 Run Kiki Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Sooky Lala | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:33 | 1st = 8 Sooky Lala 2nd = 1 Grape Crusher 3rd = 9 Acinabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Action Royale | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Action Royale 2nd = 9 All About Art 3rd = 7 It Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Russell Hart 2nd = 7 Know Class 3rd = 1 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Larahs Wish | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Larahs Wish 2nd = 4 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 7 Carn Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Aunty Dawn | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Aunty Dawn 2nd = 1 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 7 Stress Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Ronnies Boy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 8 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 5 Barbs Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 9 - 2 Kilwinning Option | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 1 Writer 3rd = 3 Cannyclimb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Makarewa Jake | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 2 Left Right Andcentre 3rd = 5 Kayleighs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Spit Fire Strike | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Spit Fire Strike 2nd = 6 True To God 3rd = 2 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Pearls Boy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Pearls Boy 2nd = 6 Dixie Lee 3rd = 8 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Cold Native | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Cold Native 2nd = 7 Jobs Right 3rd = 6 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Sei Bello | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sei Bello 2nd = 3 My Mate Sparrow 3rd = 5 Packing Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Imperial Command | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Imperial Command 2nd = 2 Galinba Blast 3rd = 4 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Chazwick | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Chazwick 2nd = 6 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 8 Betcha Fletcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Wayleggo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Wayleggo 2nd = 6 Opawa Swede 3rd = 3 Know Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Cant See A Thing | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 11 Shareadolfin 3rd = 12 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Pass the Test | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Pass the Test 2nd = 5 Im Capable 3rd = 8 Frankiefourfingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Yappin Col | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Yappin Col 2nd = 2 Harry High Pants 3rd = 1 Cyclone Klinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Brynmor 3rd = 10 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Ian | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Ian 2nd = 1 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 6 Amerigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 1 Assimilator | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Assimilator 2nd = 6 Power To Exceed 3rd = 9 Nan Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 It Takes Time | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 It Takes Time 2nd = 2 Baggy Road 3rd = 1 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Zorro Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Zorro Bromac 2nd = 7 Famousforeverannie 3rd = 3 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Tilla Bell Rings | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Tilla Bell Rings 2nd = 3 Mossadina 3rd = 12 Samuelsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Pure Courage | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Pure Courage 2nd = 10 Irish Fire 3rd = 7 Yorkshire Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Opawa No Ear | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:18 | 1st = 4 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 5 Know Attempt 3rd = 6 Take No Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Spooky Milo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Spooky Milo 2nd = 5 Gifthy 3rd = 8 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 14 Himalaya | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:13 | 1st = 14 Himalaya 2nd = 2 Toocoolforschool 3rd = 6 Mr Sa So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Knocka Oz | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Knocka Oz 2nd = 1 Regal Paddy 3rd = 9 Broad King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Mad Mons | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Mad Mons 2nd = 3 Mad Russian 3rd = 1 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Share The Joy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Share The Joy 2nd = 3 Lilly Jones 3rd = 5 Clifton Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Finn Lee | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:04 | 1st = 9 Finn Lee 2nd = 6 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 7 Monaghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Sir Berus | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Berus 2nd = 2 Grand Britannia 3rd = 5 Accretive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Navigator | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:57 | 1st = 3 Navigator 2nd = 6 Power Bolt 3rd = 5 True Blue Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Franco Jackson | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:53 | 1st = 3 Franco Jackson 2nd = 7 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 6 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Voleta | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Voleta 2nd = 1 Flash Knocka 3rd = 6 Future Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Pygmy Hunter | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Pygmy Hunter 2nd = 1 Craiglea Tequila 3rd = 2 Hidden Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Opawa Jed | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Opawa Jed 2nd = 2 Jinja Power 3rd = 8 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Kouta Reg | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Kouta Reg 2nd = 6 My Selynya 3rd = 7 Kimberly Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Royal Favour | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Royal Favour 2nd = 6 Slab Fracture 3rd = 11 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Uno Chloe | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Uno Chloe 2nd = 7 Master Spike 3rd = 4 Just Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 12 Linka | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:40 | 1st = 12 Linka 2nd = 7 Somebodys Image 3rd = 11 Da Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Sunrise Brent | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sunrise Brent 2nd = 1 Mr Donaldson 3rd = 4 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Shard N Awe | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Shard N Awe 2nd = 8 Caesars Gamble 3rd = 3 Ella Fitzgerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 14 Dashenger | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:33 | 1st = 14 Dashenger 2nd = 5 Corporate Larrikin 3rd = 2 Embankment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Elite Merritt | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:32 | 1st = 8 Elite Merritt 2nd = 5 Maybelline Lady 3rd = 1 Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Twin Terra | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Twin Terra 2nd = 5 Chuffed 3rd = 3 Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Jacks A Smarty | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jacks A Smarty 2nd = 12 No Shanks 3rd = 5 Tapini Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:23 | 1st = 3 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 1 Keegans On Fire 3rd = 5 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 No Bad Blood | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 No Bad Blood 2nd = 6 Magic In The Mix 3rd = 4 Kimberley Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 10 Mike Hawk | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:17 | 1st = 10 Mike Hawk 2nd = 8 Spring Sword 3rd = 1 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Another Gon | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:16 | 1st = 1 Another Gon 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 2 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Courageousnquick | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:13 | 1st = 11 Courageousnquick 2nd = 10 Twentyfivetolife 3rd = 4 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Scrapi Dappi Moo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Scrapi Dappi Moo 2nd = 2 Velocity Chez 3rd = 7 Lucy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Hip Shake Bang | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Hip Shake Bang 2nd = 2 Gottaget 3rd = 9 Crystalsnpearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Constantine Gal | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Constantine Gal 2nd = 10 Cardiac Arrest 3rd = 5 Emma Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Goodboy Tiger | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Goodboy Tiger 2nd = 2 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 9 Zoogin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Village Xibbit | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Village Xibbit 2nd = 9 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 10 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Me Hungi | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Me Hungi 2nd = 9 The Wild Thing 3rd = 8 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Nose Her Daddy | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:59 | 1st = 7 Nose Her Daddy 2nd = 6 Napalm Red 3rd = 8 Rock Ya Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Billy Buzzard | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 1 Devine Amrak 3rd = 7 Cool Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Barnaby Bale | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 6 Wonnie Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Flying Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:49 | 1st = 6 Flying Bolt 2nd = 8 Panic King 3rd = 1 Zacariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Renee Keeping 3rd = 7 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Italian Dream | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Italian Dream 2nd = 2 Aristotleonassis 3rd = 1 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 10 Couredge | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:40 | 1st = 10 Couredge 2nd = 5 Rex The Weapon 3rd = 6 Storm Pelotari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Amajorjo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Amajorjo 2nd = 5 Bettor Give It 3rd = 8 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Emotional Lass | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Emotional Lass 2nd = 4 Shes Haydens 3rd = 7 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Western York | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Western York 2nd = 2 Karzing 3rd = 5 Craiglea Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Jordys Gift | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:29 | 1st = 10 Jordys Gift 2nd = 2 Always Me 3rd = 3 Ritza Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Rodriguez 3rd = 7 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Clifford Franklin | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Clifford Franklin 2nd = 3 Winter Lane 3rd = 9 Gundogdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Societal | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Societal 2nd = 2 Oamarus Choice 3rd = 4 Kaiser Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Ishimine | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Ishimine 2nd = 3 Shes Assertive 3rd = 10 Annabel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Northern Gunna | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Northern Gunna 2nd = 8 Star Searcher 3rd = 6 Sizzlin Friz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Titanium Ark | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Titanium Ark 2nd = 1 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 3 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Butterbean | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Butterbean 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 8 Runway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Anshar | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Anshar 2nd = 4 Zoot Suit 3rd = 1 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Vila Joya | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Vila Joya 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Cool 3rd = 2 Cosmic Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Bettor Believe It | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 8 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 5 Modern Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Smurfs Lucylou | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Smurfs Lucylou 2nd = 3 Annapolis 3rd = 5 Simply Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Mardare | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Mardare 2nd = 6 Dr Morgun 3rd = 3 Duan Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Big Token | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Big Token 2nd = 4 Know Honour 3rd = 5 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Red And Black | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Red And Black 2nd = 9 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 6 Get A Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Big Gladys | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:47 | 1st = 10 Big Gladys 2nd = 4 Pamelas Gift 3rd = 5 Amy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 11 Tigerland | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Tigerland 2nd = 1 Barring 3rd = 6 Mapuche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Satisfaction | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Satisfaction 2nd = 3 Purpose 3rd = 4 Crawford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Classique | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Classique 2nd = 3 Slick Mix 3rd = 7 Split Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 9 Harmony Prince 3rd = 1 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Megathink | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Megathink 2nd = 4 Petrify 3rd = 9 Robard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Trouser Button | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Trouser Button 2nd = 1 Kid Magic 3rd = 5 Go Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:26 | 1st = 2 Jackson Cat 2nd = 4 Wandy Pam 3rd = 9 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Miz Lulabell Lombo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Miz Lulabell Lombo 2nd = 4 Art Of Love 3rd = 8 Elsie Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Crack A Smile | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Crack A Smile 2nd = 3 Muktashef 3rd = 5 Rocket A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Majak Magic | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:19 | 1st = 7 Majak Magic 2nd = 1 Karingal Tote 3rd = 8 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Rosetta Park | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Rosetta Park 2nd = 4 Emilycassin 3rd = 3 Stylish Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 What You Dream | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 What You Dream 2nd = 4 Golden Dane 3rd = 5 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Percy Possum | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Percy Possum 2nd = 16 Riverenza 3rd = 5 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Head Lines | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Head Lines 2nd = 7 Apollo Nine 3rd = 8 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Burnsys Bruiser | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Burnsys Bruiser 2nd = 1 Kentucky Boy 3rd = 8 Cool White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 12 Shes Angelic | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Shes Angelic 2nd = 10 Gottabeyou 3rd = 1 Best Loved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Paint The Hammer | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 2 Drunken Jeff 3rd = 1 Longtan Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Kalbar | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Kalbar 2nd = 5 Craiglea Torque 3rd = 4 Craiglea Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Smiling Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Smiling Spirit 2nd = 5 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 1 Esprit Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 My Senorita | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 My Senorita 2nd = 8 Master Tyson 3rd = 4 Jenny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Heavenly Hop | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Hop 2nd = 5 King Zero 3rd = 6 Monde Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Sparkling Mine | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Mine 2nd = 6 Domett 3rd = 9 Rachel Rafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 5 Be Delicious 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Song And Laughter | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Song And Laughter 2nd = 1 National Theatre 3rd = 3 Butterfly Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Parumba Trivett | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Parumba Trivett 2nd = 2 Darsmaster 3rd = 6 Cooler Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Conchs Critter | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Conchs Critter 2nd = 4 Montana Sky 3rd = 8 Shes A Head Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Security Sam | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Security Sam 2nd = 4 Click Up 3rd = 2 Marmillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Magico | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Magico 2nd = 6 Space Race 3rd = 7 El Jarrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 King Kaiyo | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 King Kaiyo 2nd = 9 Just Junior 3rd = 1 Dancez Vous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Parumba Corvette | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 12:59 | 1st = 5 Parumba Corvette 2nd = 2 Timmy Fields 3rd = 1 Snap Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Classic Kanga | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Classic Kanga 2nd = 4 Barbara Jennie 3rd = 3 Umshini Wami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Mint Power | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Mint Power 2nd = 6 Bornato 3rd = 1 Kilaras Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Twin Rivers | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Twin Rivers 2nd = 3 Jackson Town 3rd = 8 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Really Rusty | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Really Rusty 2nd = 9 Halo May 3rd = 7 I Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Tremor | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Tremor 2nd = 6 Tekau 3rd = 2 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Thrilling Charly | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 11:54 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Charly 2nd = 1 Urban Combat 3rd = 2 Mr Lochlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 10 Lidiaco | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 11:45 | 1st = 10 Lidiaco 2nd = 5 Falena 3rd = 8 Istatadlate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Riddle Mate | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Riddle Mate 2nd = 3 Very Chilly 3rd = 2 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Thrilling Glory | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 11:19 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Glory 2nd = 2 Secret Arnie 3rd = 1 Question Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Borasco | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Borasco 2nd = 3 Opawa Webby 3rd = 6 Bigtime Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Bublin Gold | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 10:41 | 1st = 7 Bublin Gold 2nd = 4 Thrilling Marty 3rd = 3 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Opawa Casper | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 10:22 | 1st = 6 Opawa Casper 2nd = 2 Trilise 3rd = 5 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Matrix | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 10:03 | 1st = 6 Matrix 2nd = 8 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 1 Belrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Suncup | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 0:27 | 1st = 3 Suncup 2nd = 6 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 1 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Bodhi Temple | ||
Thu Jan 31 2013 0:07 | 1st = 7 Bodhi Temple 2nd = 3 Rock Revolution 3rd = 4 West On Spiffy |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000