Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Classic Sahara | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 23:57 | 1st = 6 Classic Sahara 2nd = 8 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 1 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Borntobeanartist | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 23:50 | 1st = 7 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 3 Sir Excellent Art 3rd = 9 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Sudoku Jet | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 23:37 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 4 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 3 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Soho Daytona | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 23:25 | 1st = 4 Soho Daytona 2nd = 5 Batavia Jack 3rd = 6 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Off To Barbados | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 23:20 | 1st = 4 Off To Barbados 2nd = 3 Corbel 3rd = 6 Smelly Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 West On Hudson | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 23:02 | 1st = 6 West On Hudson 2nd = 5 Feta Cheese 3rd = 2 Bullet Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:58 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 3 Silly Sara 3rd = 6 Boo Icy You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Firebomb | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:56 | 1st = 1 Firebomb 2nd = 5 Swagga 3rd = 10 Sir Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lulus Lad | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:54 | 1st = 1 Lulus Lad 2nd = 5 Black Fatali 3rd = 3 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Locknane Harry | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Locknane Harry 2nd = 1 Painted Dotty 3rd = 3 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Miss Harmony | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Harmony 2nd = 7 Silent Shuffle 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Kash Kist | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Kash Kist 2nd = 3 Regal Looper 3rd = 7 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Super Mario | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Super Mario 2nd = 4 Lizard Girl 3rd = 3 Hurricane Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Collin Bale | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:38 | 1st = 3 Collin Bale 2nd = 2 Nothing Much 3rd = 7 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lost Outlaw | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Lost Outlaw 2nd = 7 Twin Galaxies 3rd = 5 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Disruptive Spin | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 6 Albion 3rd = 4 Pagani Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Set Her Again | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:34 | 1st = 1 Set Her Again 2nd = 2 Eleazar 3rd = 5 Shoe Laces Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Rulla Lulu Kays | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Rulla Lulu Kays 2nd = 7 Family Affair 3rd = 4 Burma Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Soho Redford | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:29 | 1st = 3 Soho Redford 2nd = 4 Miss Atomic 3rd = 5 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Queen Rascal | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:26 | 1st = 8 Queen Rascal 2nd = 9 Allen Illem 3rd = 1 British Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Riverside Riley | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Riverside Riley 2nd = 1 Perfect Causeway 3rd = 4 Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Fonama | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Fonama 2nd = 3 Black Revolver 3rd = 4 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 10 Magic Trump | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:17 | 1st = 10 Magic Trump 2nd = 4 Dusty Delight 3rd = 1 Bettor Shape Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Mittens Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:16 | 1st = 6 Mittens Monelli 2nd = 5 Stack The Doe 3rd = 4 El Deseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Rinoa Bale | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:13 | 1st = 8 Rinoa Bale 2nd = 1 Blue Lavros 3rd = 4 Watta Good Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Machete | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:11 | 1st = 8 Machete 2nd = 4 Sisco Dance 3rd = 3 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Waynie Boy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:09 | 1st = 7 Waynie Boy 2nd = 4 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 1 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Token Mclaren 2nd = 4 Fender 3rd = 7 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Blissfull Boy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:04 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 8 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 3 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 9 Chloes Creek | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:01 | 1st = 9 Chloes Creek 2nd = 1 Vila Joya 3rd = 5 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Forest Fury | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Forest Fury 2nd = 1 Discrimination 3rd = 8 Atomic Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Rain Bale | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Rain Bale 2nd = 1 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 6 Millie Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Ritza Hattie | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 4 Blue Viper 3rd = 5 Wise Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Deep Drill | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Deep Drill 2nd = 2 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 8 Kiriko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Benarkin | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Benarkin 2nd = 5 Bens House 3rd = 2 Gangnam Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Tech Talk | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Tech Talk 2nd = 7 All Inn Tat 3rd = 5 Moyarra Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Theartofconfusion | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:47 | 1st = 7 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 9 Arts Stride 3rd = 4 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Paw Licking | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 Paw Licking 2nd = 8 Black Magic Opal 3rd = 2 Yappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Fancy Mojo | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 5 School Fees 3rd = 7 Crazy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Right Time | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Right Time 2nd = 3 Pandora Kist 3rd = 2 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Pleiades | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Pleiades 2nd = 6 Jeremy Jet 3rd = 1 Our Money Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Bettor Dreams | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:37 | 1st = 4 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 8 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 1 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Marcus Joe 2nd = 7 Iona Seven 3rd = 2 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 5 Miss Ruffo 3rd = 1 Shing Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Internationalist | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:31 | 1st = 1 Internationalist 2nd = 4 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 9 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Shakti Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 7 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 5 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Maid For Ron | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Maid For Ron 2nd = 5 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 4 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Oscar Ralph | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 7 Pipstar 3rd = 8 Sentry Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 1 Benchmark 3rd = 2 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Kalamazoo | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Kalamazoo 2nd = 3 Street Life 3rd = 4 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Josie Oh Josie | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:17 | 1st = 7 Josie Oh Josie 2nd = 2 Theirishinme 3rd = 10 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Supercell | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Supercell 2nd = 2 Pantone Green 3rd = 8 Fancy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Wheres Cleo | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 2 Bazz As Boss 3rd = 8 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Especially | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Especially 2nd = 6 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 1 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rumble Comet | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Rumble Comet 2nd = 5 Space Wave 3rd = 1 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Mach Racketeer | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Mach Racketeer 2nd = 1 Over Loaded 3rd = 3 Sweet Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 1 Black Rip 3rd = 3 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Popeye Village | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Popeye Village 2nd = 9 Kings Jasper 3rd = 10 Mystic Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Cheap Currency | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 Cheap Currency 2nd = 1 Molly Bella 3rd = 4 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Tyson Willow | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Tyson Willow 2nd = 8 Noble Kahn 3rd = 1 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Senor Speedy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Senor Speedy 2nd = 1 Ritmar 3rd = 2 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Barkardi Girl | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 2 Superstar Magic 3rd = 1 Noble Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Wave Of Magic | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Wave Of Magic 2nd = 5 Buzzing Bell 3rd = 1 Pops Cool Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Vladimir The Great | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 6 Major Works 3rd = 1 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lady Jasmin | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 5 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 9 Rascal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Batman | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Batman 2nd = 7 Sweet Millions 3rd = 2 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:41 | 1st = 7 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 3 Blinking Becky 3rd = 6 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Victa Scott | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Victa Scott 2nd = 7 Umika Bale 3rd = 4 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Magic Arrow | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Magic Arrow 2nd = 2 Hurrican Steel 3rd = 1 Spring Creek Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Gone Direct | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:33 | 1st = 1 Gone Direct 2nd = 3 All Inn Lily 3rd = 8 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Machin Out | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Machin Out 2nd = 5 Asoka 3rd = 6 Summer Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Liara Allen | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Liara Allen 2nd = 4 Dyna Evy 3rd = 3 Gemstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Rose Of Galo | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 4 White Hornet 3rd = 3 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Pedros Runaway | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 3 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 8 Ready To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Popat Port | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Popat Port 2nd = 3 That Was Then 3rd = 4 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Lets Kiss n Tell | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Lets Kiss n Tell 2nd = 6 Thunder Express 3rd = 11 Fleiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Twisted Octane | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Twisted Octane 2nd = 7 Gypsy Dancer 3rd = 5 Hot Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Scandalman | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Scandalman 2nd = 9 Washakie 3rd = 7 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Zulu Spear | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:13 | 1st = 7 Zulu Spear 2nd = 8 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 1 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Spring Creek Kev | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Creek Kev 2nd = 1 Stately Stryker 3rd = 3 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Ozzy Bale | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:07 | 1st = 4 Ozzy Bale 2nd = 8 Kapalos 3rd = 3 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Pierino | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:04 | 1st = 4 Pierino 2nd = 6 Chant 3rd = 8 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Uncle Mumbles | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 20:03 | 1st = 3 Uncle Mumbles 2nd = 8 Lektra Bird 3rd = 2 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Private Fantasy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:59 | 1st = 8 Private Fantasy 2nd = 4 Pagani Ebony 3rd = 3 Wheres Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Lou James | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lou James 2nd = 8 From The West 3rd = 7 Special Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Pepper Kahn | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 4 Fluer Bale 3rd = 2 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Platinum Princess | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Platinum Princess 2nd = 3 Conical Hill 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Chronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Stonebrook | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Stonebrook 2nd = 3 Top Lulu Belle 3rd = 8 Adult Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Regaltive | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Regaltive 2nd = 3 Divas Destiny 3rd = 6 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Maximum Lil | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Maximum Lil 2nd = 9 Prue Bale 3rd = 1 Midnight Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:43 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 8 Doc Graham 3rd = 1 Chariots Offiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Miss Cuddles | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:41 | 1st = 7 Miss Cuddles 2nd = 2 Miss Palmer 3rd = 5 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Bernina Heights | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Bernina Heights 2nd = 8 Natural Dash 3rd = 5 Turbotee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Brickley | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Brickley 2nd = 3 Authentic Ace 3rd = 5 Zeds Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Silver Strand | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Silver Strand 2nd = 3 Sonorous 3rd = 5 Lil Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Victa Nicole | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Victa Nicole 2nd = 8 Allen Kenny 3rd = 6 Flying Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Trick Star | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Trick Star 2nd = 7 Merilane 3rd = 9 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Readyforreign | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Readyforreign 2nd = 4 Medonc 3rd = 1 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Derek Shepherd | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Derek Shepherd 2nd = 1 Crash Model 3rd = 2 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Kayla | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 3 Dyna Hula 3rd = 8 Warrior King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Pevensay | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 Pevensay 2nd = 6 Three Star Chef 3rd = 2 Pinch Ana Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Dirk And Rosie | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dirk And Rosie 2nd = 3 Baumgartner 3rd = 2 Deadly Credits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Left At The Mint | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Left At The Mint 2nd = 9 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 7 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Multicam Lad | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Multicam Lad 2nd = 3 Jelly Gem 3rd = 1 Tennesse Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Kirkby Lodge | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Kirkby Lodge 2nd = 8 Ripped Surf 3rd = 4 Topline Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 3 Tercel 3rd = 1 Wonder Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Lady Goldenpaw | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Lady Goldenpaw 2nd = 8 Money Come Back 3rd = 2 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Belle Delight | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Belle Delight 2nd = 3 Rogart 3rd = 2 San Antonio Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Spotted Lucy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Spotted Lucy 2nd = 8 Pacific Girl 3rd = 4 Gunpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Rock City | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rock City 2nd = 3 Celtic Rock 3rd = 5 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Kiltanon Tulla | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Kiltanon Tulla 2nd = 5 Lektra Tash 3rd = 4 Molly Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Zoes Dream | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Zoes Dream 2nd = 2 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 8 Dawn Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 History Lee | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 History Lee 2nd = 5 Altered Crusher 3rd = 6 Miss Happy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Kiwi Girl | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Rave 3rd = 7 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 My Bros Dreaming | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 My Bros Dreaming 2nd = 2 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 10 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 2 Alkira Casey 3rd = 7 Mystic Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Rillington Place | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Rillington Place 2nd = 2 White Brandy 3rd = 5 Let Me Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Cowboy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Cowboy 2nd = 8 Set Me Ablaze 3rd = 5 Carletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 3 The Muse 3rd = 1 It Is Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 All In All | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 All In All 2nd = 1 Charley Farley 3rd = 2 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 5 All Tommie 3rd = 3 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Fremarksuel | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Fremarksuel 2nd = 7 Empyrean 3rd = 9 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Gilders | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Gilders 2nd = 7 New Jade 3rd = 2 Mrromanhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Big Oz | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Big Oz 2nd = 10 Rippin Cip 3rd = 6 Kilkenny Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:12 | 1st = 9 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 1 Ruinate 3rd = 10 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 The Shakey Mistress | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 The Shakey Mistress 2nd = 5 Clifton Venture 3rd = 1 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Gazmicks Gift | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Gazmicks Gift 2nd = 1 Vivian John 3rd = 6 Dana Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Romona Miss | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Romona Miss 2nd = 1 Just Do Something 3rd = 6 Mayor Of Clonmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Proven Shelly | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Proven Shelly 2nd = 3 Explosive Osti 3rd = 1 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 My Aliyana | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 My Aliyana 2nd = 7 Guny Ganu Grand 3rd = 11 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Tricky Jade | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Tricky Jade 2nd = 3 Hot As Hell 3rd = 7 Explosive Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Tinted Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 8 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Just Loaded | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Just Loaded 3rd = 8 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Nickel Queen | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Nickel Queen 2nd = 8 Boomtime 3rd = 5 Total Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Rockin Roll Girl | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Rockin Roll Girl 2nd = 4 Sydney Rock 3rd = 9 The Evil Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Sharpenuff | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Sharpenuff 2nd = 15 Christy Breanna 3rd = 13 Quick As I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Cruella De Vil | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Cruella De Vil 2nd = 1 Immense 3rd = 8 Cant Be Doubted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Tinker King | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Tinker King 2nd = 2 Barbs Zip 3rd = 1 Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Mrs Punting | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Mrs Punting 2nd = 7 Threat 3rd = 8 Thrilling Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Guilietta | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:30 | 1st = 10 Guilietta 2nd = 12 Wooden Eye Joe 3rd = 5 Dichotomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Cosmo Jarvis | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Cosmo Jarvis 2nd = 2 Shearas Mate 3rd = 4 Blue Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Dan | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Dan 2nd = 2 Ball Boy 3rd = 1 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Jimmy Da Genius | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Da Genius 2nd = 3 Zipping Delta 3rd = 9 Buzpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Candy Styx | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Candy Styx 2nd = 1 Expressionist 3rd = 6 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Im Running Under Fire | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Im Running Under Fire 2nd = 2 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 4 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 1 Most Arrogant 3rd = 7 Total Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Hustler 3rd = 4 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 The Weapon | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 The Weapon 2nd = 5 Light That Smile 3rd = 2 Delta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Sweet Idea | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Idea 2nd = 2 Weinholt 3rd = 9 Estonian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Stealin Krunch | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Stealin Krunch 2nd = 2 Regal Grove 3rd = 3 Quatro Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Zerocity | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Zerocity 2nd = 1 King Ray 3rd = 4 Cherishthethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Tantitha Travels | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Tantitha Travels 2nd = 3 Grand Jet 3rd = 1 Modern Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 11 Cool Cobber | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Cool Cobber 2nd = 5 Astrapi 3rd = 6 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 4 High Class Mate 3rd = 3 Milwaukee Volo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Kimbro | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Kimbro 2nd = 4 Bindy Sannette 3rd = 2 Maggies A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Rushin Doll | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Rushin Doll 2nd = 2 Diva Rhode 3rd = 4 Pirate Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Gallymont Nugget | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Gallymont Nugget 2nd = 8 Cammis Lad 3rd = 9 Gloveman Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Aussie Casey | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Aussie Casey 2nd = 7 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 1 Girrawarra Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Bonzerina | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bonzerina 2nd = 10 Steptorio 3rd = 3 Catseye Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Osca Black | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Osca Black 2nd = 6 Anthony Lesson 3rd = 8 Elite Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Is This Love | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Is This Love 2nd = 8 Newmans Jet 3rd = 1 Ever So Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Five OClock | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Five OClock 2nd = 9 Casino Benjo 3rd = 7 Mcferrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Blue Nitro | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Blue Nitro 2nd = 1 More Trouble 3rd = 8 Rhythm Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Mildred Lillian | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Mildred Lillian 2nd = 8 Up There Herbie 3rd = 4 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Thomas Dylan | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:03 | 1st = 11 Thomas Dylan 2nd = 2 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 1 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 15 Mandla | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 16:00 | 1st = 15 Mandla 2nd = 9 Glow Torch 3rd = 4 Final Jest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Zipping Orrick | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Orrick 2nd = 1 All Becky 3rd = 2 Master Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Norms Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Norms Spirit 2nd = 4 Im A Gangster 3rd = 2 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Valmagne | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Valmagne 2nd = 8 Winfield Monarch 3rd = 7 Sunnivue Sadona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Pollys Chant | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Pollys Chant 2nd = 5 Keep Ya Guessin 3rd = 4 Master Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Unencumbered | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Unencumbered 2nd = 2 Geromayo 3rd = 4 Sheer Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Ramah Reason | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Ramah Reason 2nd = 7 Beale Street 3rd = 8 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 5 Fundido 3rd = 3 Hodgie And Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Ultimate Trump | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 8 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 11 Machofdistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Stratumsphere | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Stratumsphere 2nd = 1 Danger Close 3rd = 8 This Is The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Charlies Funds | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:18 | 1st = 2 Charlies Funds 2nd = 3 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 8 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Beaudiene Beckham | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Beckham 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 6 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 4 Fancy Nancy | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Fancy Nancy 2nd = 14 Fergalicious 3rd = 2 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Barachello | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Barachello 2nd = 8 Im In The Money 3rd = 4 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Christian Gray | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Christian Gray 2nd = 2 Odditties 3rd = 1 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Strong Til Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Strong Til Dawn 2nd = 8 Sea Crest 3rd = 4 Son Of A Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Shine On Wicklow | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Shine On Wicklow 2nd = 1 Scotch Creek 3rd = 7 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Heisman | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Heisman 2nd = 10 Odd Socks 3rd = 11 Avalanches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:43 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 1 Rockin Rod 3rd = 7 Cee Kay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 3 Rohaise | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Rohaise 2nd = 9 True Spirit 3rd = 5 Nena Greena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 13 Long Kiss | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:30 | 1st = 13 Long Kiss 2nd = 14 Seritza 3rd = 1 Baiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Ya Bowen Delight | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Ya Bowen Delight 2nd = 8 Diego Delavega 3rd = 5 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Platinum | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Platinum 2nd = 3 Craiglea Brooke 3rd = 2 Maximum Ferocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Art | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Art 2nd = 3 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 1 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Bruntwood | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bruntwood 2nd = 7 Fetes Alfresco 3rd = 6 High Fraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Dimanche Rose | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Dimanche Rose 2nd = 5 Stella Christian 3rd = 3 Happy Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Edenbrae | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Edenbrae 2nd = 1 Mr Handsomelad 3rd = 2 Deliciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Pheidon | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Pheidon 2nd = 6 Stella Venture 3rd = 8 De Starsandcircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Romantic Bliss | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Romantic Bliss 2nd = 7 Indigo Smile 3rd = 4 Yelspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Nostalgic Beach | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Nostalgic Beach 2nd = 1 Chill Baby Chill 3rd = 4 Savs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 8 Stormy Bill | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Stormy Bill 2nd = 4 Game Thief 3rd = 11 Family Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Hezarama | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Hezarama 2nd = 7 Last Sunrise 3rd = 2 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Queen Mab | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Queen Mab 2nd = 1 Embraced 3rd = 7 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 11 Red Sunset | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 11 Red Sunset 2nd = 3 The Big Opal 3rd = 5 Cold Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Sensualism | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Sensualism 2nd = 7 Angel Face 3rd = 5 Electric Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Commander Green | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Commander Green 2nd = 9 Smartest 3rd = 5 You Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Cosmic Bro | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bro 2nd = 3 Big Mac Mikado 3rd = 6 Powerful Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 1 Fairhurst 3rd = 9 Fakeitgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Likeapins | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Likeapins 2nd = 4 Adolay 3rd = 1 Fairway Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 3 Zipity Do Dah 3rd = 7 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Stormee | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:35 | 1st = 11 Stormee 2nd = 10 Lucy Cassandra 3rd = 2 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 So Does He | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 So Does He 2nd = 1 Arctic Song 3rd = 9 Lady Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Amaroo Chant | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Amaroo Chant 2nd = 8 Black Lausanne 3rd = 6 Crazy Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 Iffwedance | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:15 | 1st = 7 Iffwedance 2nd = 3 Kinghitter 3rd = 8 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Western Karamea | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:10 | 1st = 6 Western Karamea 2nd = 8 In Theory 3rd = 7 Caulonia Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Besides | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:03 | 1st = 4 Besides 2nd = 3 Laney Keats 3rd = 5 Gold Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Royal Trieste | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Royal Trieste 3rd = 5 Luskin Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 1 Arizona Skies | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Arizona Skies 3rd = 5 Luskin Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Status Bo | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:48 | 1st = 2 Status Bo 2nd = 1 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 8 Sorry Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Thats Rite | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:45 | 1st = 5 Thats Rite 2nd = 7 Jambiani 3rd = 1 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Julieta | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Julieta 2nd = 12 Triple Billing 3rd = 3 Paddy Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Broad Betty | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:33 | 1st = 2 Broad Betty 2nd = 1 Ragtime Rosie 3rd = 5 Ellies Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Chads Nitro | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Chads Nitro 2nd = 8 Power Switch 3rd = 7 Sundae Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 11 Chop Chop | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:05 | 1st = 11 Chop Chop 2nd = 9 Girl With A Pearl 3rd = 5 Peroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Forheza | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 11:03 | 1st = 1 Forheza 2nd = 7 Kaydens Mickey 3rd = 8 Bran Nue Yanada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Wakeup Wednesday | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 10:48 | 1st = 8 Wakeup Wednesday 2nd = 3 Voodoo Talk 3rd = 1 Call Me Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Colonel Lincoln | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Colonel Lincoln 2nd = 2 High Tec 3rd = 7 Awesome Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Super Caliber | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Super Caliber 2nd = 7 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 2 Zipping Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Do The Roar | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 0:37 | 1st = 3 Do The Roar 2nd = 4 Thrift Shop 3rd = 2 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Why Do This | ||
Thu Dec 19 2013 0:12 | 1st = 4 Why Do This 2nd = 3 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 1 Rubix Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Midnight Light | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Midnight Light 2nd = 6 Morgan Keeping 3rd = 4 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Black Camaro | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Black Camaro 2nd = 3 Freda Jagz 3rd = 4 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Tad Bodhi | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Tad Bodhi 2nd = 2 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 1 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Congo Mistress | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Congo Mistress 2nd = 8 Naughty Fairy 3rd = 3 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Jack Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Jack Sprite 2nd = 3 Buddys Delight 3rd = 4 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 9 Legs Man | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Legs Man 2nd = 3 Count Power 3rd = 4 Me And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Funny Man | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Funny Man 2nd = 5 Lady Galo 3rd = 1 Bella Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Tub Thumping | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Tub Thumping 2nd = 3 Gold Earner 3rd = 8 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Bolt Me Down | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Bolt Me Down 2nd = 8 Smiley Sam 3rd = 5 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Vickies Boy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Vickies Boy 2nd = 4 Star City 3rd = 6 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 1 Bobby Teal | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bobby Teal 2nd = 7 Courage Tells 3rd = 4 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Herman John | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Herman John 2nd = 3 Speed Direct 3rd = 2 Lachlan Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Dyna Ping | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ping 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Andy 3rd = 6 Zipit Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Digger Knudson | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Digger Knudson 2nd = 6 Zoo Chi 3rd = 2 Smile Onya Dial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jumeirah Jane | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Jumeirah Jane 2nd = 6 Thumbs Up Jerry 3rd = 10 Unsolved Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Iririki | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:57 | 1st = 4 Iririki 2nd = 8 Collision Post 3rd = 1 Charge Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Morning Captain | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:53 | 1st = 6 Morning Captain 2nd = 4 Tokalon Tornado 3rd = 1 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Squall Bale | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Squall Bale 2nd = 3 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 8 Idle Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 11 Absolute Cool | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:45 | 1st = 11 Absolute Cool 2nd = 10 Sir Swanky 3rd = 9 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Umizoomi | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Umizoomi 2nd = 4 Wilhelm 3rd = 2 Zipping Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Fascinate Mary | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 1 Aussie Opal 3rd = 4 Magic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Top Knock | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Arlandria 3rd = 5 Kierans Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Ortabe Good | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Ortabe Good 2nd = 5 Donated 3rd = 6 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Streaming | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Streaming 2nd = 5 Allen Paragon 3rd = 3 Just Dee Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Course You Did | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Course You Did 2nd = 1 Thats My Cloud 3rd = 7 Legalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Ruby Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 7 Massive Merv 3rd = 3 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 10 Captain Proud | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Captain Proud 2nd = 5 Soho Monza 3rd = 7 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 El Gumlow | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 El Gumlow 2nd = 6 Divvy Up 3rd = 4 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 5 Callista Bale 3rd = 4 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Allegro Idol | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Allegro Idol 2nd = 6 Rapid Seven 3rd = 7 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 5 Aleppo Tiger 3rd = 10 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Mike Marlow | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Mike Marlow 2nd = 2 Zipping Milo 3rd = 3 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Post Box | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Post Box 2nd = 8 Percy Smith 3rd = 1 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Fast As Escargot | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 1 Camerons Lit Up 3rd = 8 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 7 Miss Atomic | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Atomic 2nd = 4 Classy Cougar 3rd = 5 High And Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Kulu Mystery | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Kulu Mystery 2nd = 7 Bralyn Ja 3rd = 2 By The Campfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Tini Fluss | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Tini Fluss 2nd = 3 Mint Splice 3rd = 6 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Dash For Cover | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Dash For Cover 2nd = 2 Only By Instinct 3rd = 3 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 12 Jingling Silver | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 12 Jingling Silver 2nd = 11 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 13 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Pita Milo | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Pita Milo 2nd = 8 Allen Benji 3rd = 2 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 7 Easy Drinking 3rd = 2 Restore Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Rose Buzzard | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 7 Diddy Strike 3rd = 2 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 12 Live Life Fast | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 12 Live Life Fast 2nd = 3 Khun Ratha 3rd = 10 Three Blind Mice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Ono Cadeaux | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Ono Cadeaux 2nd = 6 Springberry Boss 3rd = 8 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Mar Wah | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Mar Wah 2nd = 5 Street Life 3rd = 8 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Dryva | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Dryva 2nd = 3 Mysterious Son 3rd = 5 Montkeila Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Mister Desirable | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Desirable 2nd = 3 Saint Liliana 3rd = 2 Tom Grainger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Ibrox Blackjack | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Ibrox Blackjack 2nd = 3 Harrys Pride 3rd = 2 Hossegor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 2 Saltwater Blue 3rd = 5 Shes A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Close To Zero | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Close To Zero 2nd = 2 Trictonite 3rd = 5 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 5 Major Fury | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Major Fury 2nd = 6 Jay Bees Grin 3rd = 1 Dellas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Groovy Rampage | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Groovy Rampage 2nd = 8 Sticka Stars 3rd = 7 Noaki Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Queen Marina | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 6 Queen Marina 2nd = 3 Regal Grove 3rd = 1 Marks The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Cheval Charette | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Cheval Charette 2nd = 11 Illawong Bill 3rd = 5 Junie Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Major Crush | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Major Crush 2nd = 6 Yoko 3rd = 2 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Jimary Place | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Jimary Place 2nd = 8 Blimey Fox 3rd = 2 Nosey Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Big Dingo | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Big Dingo 2nd = 10 Kates Reaction 3rd = 6 Mollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 10 Miss Tee Dawn | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Tee Dawn 2nd = 2 Mount Richon 3rd = 5 Legal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Truly Loyal | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Truly Loyal 2nd = 8 Oriental Thunder 3rd = 7 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Crazy Chev | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Crazy Chev 2nd = 7 Gypsy Goddess 3rd = 4 Moonlight Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Tullabrook Lad | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Tullabrook Lad 2nd = 6 Top Ninja 3rd = 8 Rebel Vigilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Turnoffate | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Turnoffate 2nd = 10 Lets Go Rabbitoh 3rd = 9 Tuxedo Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Mr Vision | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Mr Vision 2nd = 1 Push It 3rd = 5 Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 6 Heathers Akira 3rd = 8 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Yes Quire | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Yes Quire 2nd = 1 Can You Tell 3rd = 2 Im Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Stealthy Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:46 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Rhythm 2nd = 3 Veloso 3rd = 7 Holys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Harley Are | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Harley Are 2nd = 1 Glamorous Gift 3rd = 5 Rainbow Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Thunder Hawk | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Thunder Hawk 2nd = 5 Dyna Tirian 3rd = 4 Magic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 6 Art De Triomphe 3rd = 1 Rosemary Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Buzza The Punter | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:29 | 1st = 6 Buzza The Punter 2nd = 2 Miss Seven Ghost 3rd = 5 Petite Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Hooksy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Hooksy 2nd = 7 Lektra Pebbles 3rd = 3 Oriental Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Quick Turn | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Quick Turn 2nd = 10 Supabet 3rd = 8 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Commando Charles | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Commando Charles 2nd = 2 Rose Radiant 3rd = 3 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Freespin | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Freespin 2nd = 5 Mia Sue 3rd = 4 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Saveeda | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Saveeda 2nd = 3 Katika 3rd = 6 Fairy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Irelands Oyster | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 4 Sieger 3rd = 3 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Sir Lancelot | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Sir Lancelot 2nd = 2 Monster Storm 3rd = 1 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Gowan Brae | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Gowan Brae 2nd = 7 Major Crocker 3rd = 2 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Swift Opulence | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:54 | 1st = 4 Swift Opulence 2nd = 5 Fred Sealey 3rd = 7 Set Her Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 My Man Dan | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:48 | 1st = 9 My Man Dan 2nd = 5 Beach Inspector 3rd = 1 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Miss Siberia | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Siberia 2nd = 4 Matts Entity 3rd = 2 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Signs And Wonders | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:36 | 1st = 2 Signs And Wonders 2nd = 9 Texas Terror 3rd = 10 Three Over Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Booze Hound | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Booze Hound 2nd = 4 Packing Krunch 3rd = 2 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 3 Cels Fear 3rd = 5 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 14 Ai Jo | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:28 | 1st = 14 Ai Jo 2nd = 6 Tangara 3rd = 1 Thomass Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Mandy Keeping | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 6 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 9 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 10 Miello | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Miello 2nd = 7 Just Rusty 3rd = 9 Koori Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Flew Bayou | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Flew Bayou 2nd = 8 Serious Tate 3rd = 4 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Booming Bennett | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Booming Bennett 2nd = 1 Wattle Grove 3rd = 8 Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Any Left | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Any Left 2nd = 4 Bg Three 3rd = 3 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Gambo Girl | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Gambo Girl 2nd = 4 Neutrino 3rd = 3 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 13 Just Reminiscing | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 13 Just Reminiscing 2nd = 16 De Pony 3rd = 5 Genghis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Woke Up Tired | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 5 Major Command 3rd = 7 Tyler Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ropeley Jet | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 1 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 6 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Cyan Love | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Cyan Love 2nd = 2 Kuro Ice 3rd = 1 Red Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Leealan | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Leealan 2nd = 2 Thefifthhole 3rd = 7 Im Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Magic Dream | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:49 | 1st = 10 Magic Dream 2nd = 3 Allez Bijoux 3rd = 7 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Perlaact | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Perlaact 2nd = 6 Fine Drop 3rd = 1 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Thor Of Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Thor Of Thunder 2nd = 8 Dream Maker 3rd = 1 Whats The Prob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 King Grin | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 King Grin 2nd = 1 Ouramazingglory 3rd = 6 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Watch Me Ignite | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Watch Me Ignite 2nd = 6 Gorn Global 3rd = 1 Magic Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Deadly Boy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Deadly Boy 2nd = 3 Dyna Vulla 3rd = 6 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Auramour | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Auramour 2nd = 4 Golden Olive 3rd = 11 Bolshoi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 5 Sir Brutus 3rd = 1 Moonlight Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Gotta Be Classy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Classy 2nd = 8 Turna 3rd = 1 No Hugs Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 5 London Fairy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:18 | 1st = 5 London Fairy 2nd = 11 Dubawis Image 3rd = 2 Monicelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Walt Kowalski | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 1 Can He Hum 3rd = 7 Te Tangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Say Again | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:14 | 1st = 5 Say Again 2nd = 6 Lektra Basset 3rd = 8 Lektra Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Nonino | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Nonino 2nd = 1 Stormscape 3rd = 3 Solid Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Rylees Roulette | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 1 Too Much Torque 3rd = 3 Slap Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lebron | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Lebron 2nd = 6 Beau Dandy 3rd = 5 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Lektra Luther | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Lektra Luther 2nd = 4 Allen Lycan 3rd = 8 Dyna Yardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Afterburn | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:58 | 1st = 9 Afterburn 2nd = 6 Direct Arrival 3rd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Bernie Of Babylon | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bernie Of Babylon 2nd = 11 Grey Gown 3rd = 7 First Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Wonder White | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Wonder White 2nd = 5 Reshiram 3rd = 6 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Im On Target | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Im On Target 2nd = 1 Major Escape 3rd = 4 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Classic Ice | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Classic Ice 2nd = 4 Cacia Bale 3rd = 6 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 4 My Black Swan | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 My Black Swan 2nd = 13 General Ascot 3rd = 12 Portland Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Palooka | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Palooka 2nd = 5 Lil Dove 3rd = 2 Lonesome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 10 Sofin | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:35 | 1st = 10 Sofin 2nd = 6 Flying Kistena 3rd = 7 Striped Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Jim Kerry | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Jim Kerry 2nd = 2 Elizabeth Parker 3rd = 8 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Lincoln Izmir | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:31 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Izmir 2nd = 4 Just For Lloyd 3rd = 5 Myalla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 7 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 6 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Winklea Jonno | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Winklea Jonno 2nd = 4 Paragon Cove 3rd = 10 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Ball Boy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:23 | 1st = 3 Ball Boy 2nd = 2 Rambo Flight 3rd = 8 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Sahara Night | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sahara Night 2nd = 6 Thebarwonprince 3rd = 1 Talbanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Shezeyecandy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 2 Coppagoodone 3rd = 5 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Gilbert Allen | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 Gilbert Allen 2nd = 2 Bob Bale 3rd = 5 Buzz Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Kid Dynamite | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:11 | 1st = 8 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 1 Power Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 9 Grandkids Rock | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:08 | 1st = 9 Grandkids Rock 2nd = 1 Chinabob 3rd = 5 Storm Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 10 Lucias Cain | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:04 | 1st = 10 Lucias Cain 2nd = 7 Sir Slater 3rd = 2 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 12 Odalisque | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 15:00 | 1st = 12 Odalisque 2nd = 6 Gypsys Friday 3rd = 10 Barstow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 7 Koombooyana Boy 3rd = 2 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Most Exotic | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Most Exotic 2nd = 8 Scotch Creek 3rd = 9 Nuclear Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Attaccovita | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Attaccovita 2nd = 4 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 6 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Clay | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:51 | 1st = 7 Clay 2nd = 3 Forex Special 3rd = 2 Dotcom Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 9 Pendle Beri 3rd = 5 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 High Design | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 High Design 2nd = 9 Nippa Bleu 3rd = 2 Cadels Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Good Feelings | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Good Feelings 2nd = 1 My General Lee 3rd = 6 Milwaukee Volo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Totally Advanced | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Totally Advanced 2nd = 10 Cool And Black 3rd = 5 Sammys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 2 Parascent | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:33 | 1st = 2 Parascent 2nd = 10 Singas Lady 3rd = 8 New Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Proven Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 8 Little Miss Take 3rd = 3 Shes All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Chili Dipper | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:25 | 1st = 10 Chili Dipper 2nd = 7 Hills Of Heather 3rd = 13 Can Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Five Foot Tor | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Five Foot Tor 2nd = 8 Chilli In White 3rd = 6 Armagh God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:17 | 1st = 10 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 7 Big Abraxas 3rd = 6 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Natural Eight | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Natural Eight 2nd = 4 Adams Molly 3rd = 7 Jeff The Tipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Glove Man | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Glove Man 2nd = 4 My Kind Of Guy 3rd = 9 Hekabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Dream Defence | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Dream Defence 2nd = 4 Releven Dream 3rd = 5 Backina Lifetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Kenta Bale | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Kenta Bale 2nd = 8 Kira Allen 3rd = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Aston Zizzle | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Aston Zizzle 2nd = 4 Launnie Rocket 3rd = 5 Ukulele Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Elkay Star | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Elkay Star 2nd = 5 Grey Emperor 3rd = 3 Licorice Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Aintree | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Aintree 2nd = 2 Dyna Ellay 3rd = 4 Chelseas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 In Pennsylvania | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 In Pennsylvania 2nd = 7 True Desire 3rd = 8 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Petrie | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 Petrie 2nd = 6 Howzat Sandy 3rd = 2 Kimmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Magnesia | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Magnesia 2nd = 9 Reggio 3rd = 7 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Buck Alec | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:33 | 1st = 4 Buck Alec 2nd = 1 Roqette 3rd = 3 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Mister Lewis H | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Mister Lewis H 2nd = 10 Commander Rama 3rd = 3 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Splitting Cobra | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Splitting Cobra 2nd = 8 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 3 Tia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Out Back Bill | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Out Back Bill 2nd = 5 Teevee Gidget 3rd = 4 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Winklee Tam | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:19 | 1st = 8 Winklee Tam 2nd = 2 Mr Snowflake 3rd = 7 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Munfasla | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Munfasla 2nd = 8 Stay Positive 3rd = 7 Mydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Jinjarango 2nd = 1 Gordon Bale 3rd = 8 Opawa Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Long Gully Dream | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Dream 2nd = 7 Pips Oscar 3rd = 8 Air Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Dan | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:07 | 1st = 3 Dan 2nd = 4 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 6 Waitati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Kaino | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:06 | 1st = 4 Kaino 2nd = 1 Joyville 3rd = 8 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Rear Window | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Rear Window 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 5 Scouseroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Light Years Ahead | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 11 Light Years Ahead 2nd = 8 Sorority Queen 3rd = 6 Hotel Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Polly | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:56 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Polly 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 2 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Who De Punk | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:52 | 1st = 2 Who De Punk 2nd = 8 Ducktail Jiver 3rd = 1 Last Section |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Fleur Du Liys | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Fleur Du Liys 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 9 Know Skill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Kirkby Lodge | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:44 | 1st = 6 Kirkby Lodge 2nd = 8 Bendigo Scott 3rd = 7 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Harlem Haka | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:38 | 1st = 8 Harlem Haka 2nd = 3 Robbie 3rd = 4 Totally Toasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 High Class Mate | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 High Class Mate 2nd = 6 Idontknowlochinvar 3rd = 5 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Opawa Stella | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Opawa Stella 2nd = 3 Jinja Pop 3rd = 7 Goldstar Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Flying Moe | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:21 | 1st = 2 Flying Moe 2nd = 1 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Makers Label | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:11 | 1st = 6 Makers Label 2nd = 1 Witch Wood Rose 3rd = 7 Word For Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Signwriter | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:06 | 1st = 7 Signwriter 2nd = 1 A Day With Me 3rd = 5 Chill Baby Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Cool Bear | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 12:02 | 1st = 2 Cool Bear 2nd = 3 Smash Amego 3rd = 7 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 11:53 | 1st = 8 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 2 Nom De Plume 3rd = 6 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Bolt Rama | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 11:44 | 1st = 2 Bolt Rama 2nd = 5 Some Say 3rd = 8 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Thiago | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Thiago 2nd = 7 Cala Rapita 3rd = 4 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Stock Taker | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 11:26 | 1st = 1 Stock Taker 2nd = 7 Vienna 3rd = 2 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 False Notion | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 False Notion 2nd = 8 Toddys A Flyer 3rd = 3 Mr Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Team Dream | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 11:08 | 1st = 2 Team Dream 2nd = 4 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 1 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Mamalulu | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Mamalulu 2nd = 5 Bowman 3rd = 8 Conaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Hill Of Grace | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:50 | 1st = 4 Hill Of Grace 2nd = 2 Charles Fredrick 3rd = 1 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Girl Pride | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:41 | 1st = 7 Girl Pride 2nd = 6 Abogado 3rd = 3 Party Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Rattle Ya Dags | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:32 | 1st = 1 Rattle Ya Dags 2nd = 3 Homebush Crash 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Valldemossa | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:23 | 1st = 2 Valldemossa 2nd = 1 Mcjopson 3rd = 4 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Wee Terra | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:14 | 1st = 7 Wee Terra 2nd = 3 Homebush Titan 3rd = 6 Hanna The Spanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 My Foolish Heart | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 10:05 | 1st = 8 My Foolish Heart 2nd = 4 Harper Mehl 3rd = 2 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Souls A Fire | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 0:47 | 1st = 5 Souls A Fire 2nd = 1 Terra Rocka 3rd = 7 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Next Time Maybe | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 0:32 | 1st = 3 Next Time Maybe 2nd = 8 Corner Cafe 3rd = 2 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Polkinghorne | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 0:17 | 1st = 2 Polkinghorne 2nd = 4 Woody Noah 3rd = 8 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Cheeky Lu Lu | ||
Tue Nov 19 2013 0:02 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Lu Lu 2nd = 6 Jardore 3rd = 3 Baby Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Frosty Dooley | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 23:57 | 1st = 5 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 9 Bo Zorra 3rd = 2 Step Up Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 23:52 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 4 Te Amo 3rd = 2 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Arctic Blast | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Arctic Blast 2nd = 6 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 4 Mrs Bonteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Just Tripping | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Just Tripping 2nd = 4 Celtic Coin 3rd = 3 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Black Book Bob | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 Black Book Bob 2nd = 1 Erins Entity 3rd = 4 Sweet Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 On Coin | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 23:07 | 1st = 8 On Coin 2nd = 4 De Wade 3rd = 5 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Kikem Galaxy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Kikem Galaxy 2nd = 6 Santeria 3rd = 4 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 2 Johnos Jet | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:55 | 1st = 2 Johnos Jet 2nd = 1 Kamwood Johnny 3rd = 5 Smileawayjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Front Knocka | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Front Knocka 2nd = 8 Too Many Times 3rd = 5 Mullet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 7 Kid Maximus 3rd = 3 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Drunken Desire | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Drunken Desire 2nd = 2 Judd 3rd = 1 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:36 | 1st = 1 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 4 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 7 Maywyns Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Mr Crimson | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Crimson 2nd = 10 Mummys Gone 3rd = 1 Fantastic Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 3 Will Atone | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Will Atone 2nd = 7 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 4 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Dark Passenger | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Dark Passenger 2nd = 2 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 7 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 The Denman | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 The Denman 2nd = 4 Grinera 3rd = 6 Fakeitgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Auriga Legend | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:21 | 1st = 6 Auriga Legend 2nd = 8 Stay The Night 3rd = 1 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 8 Gonna Rock 3rd = 1 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Zipping Logan | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Zipping Logan 2nd = 5 Woods 3rd = 1 Fruity Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Studleigh Billy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 12 Surfin Cees 3rd = 7 Fast Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Burzynski | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Burzynski 2nd = 3 Hurlee 3rd = 4 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:04 | 1st = 1 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 6 Stalingrad 3rd = 3 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Ruby Slippers | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 1 Illawong Fantasia 3rd = 8 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Trump | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:59 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 7 Thortiheardulaughn 3rd = 3 Apalachin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Cintiarna | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Cintiarna 2nd = 7 Easton Bale 3rd = 10 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Decastella | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:56 | 1st = 3 Decastella 2nd = 4 Betty Be Good 3rd = 5 Im Caracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Nothingmuch | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Nothingmuch 2nd = 2 My Mate Mal 3rd = 1 Dream Of Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Boom Cherry | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:51 | 1st = 8 Boom Cherry 2nd = 1 Kristingee 3rd = 3 Kayfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Tiza Gold | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:49 | 1st = 4 Tiza Gold 2nd = 2 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 3 Shine For Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:44 | 1st = 5 Keystone Del 2nd = 1 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 7 Cyclone Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 De Plane | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 De Plane 2nd = 6 Maywyns Ocker 3rd = 3 Daisy Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 1 Shifty Sticka 3rd = 6 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Elite To Excel | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Elite To Excel 2nd = 3 Total Blonde 3rd = 10 Wild Dloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 The Dude Abides | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 The Dude Abides 2nd = 10 Shes Commando 3rd = 4 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Mister Cooke | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Mister Cooke 2nd = 1 Havana Star 3rd = 6 Sumatran Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Gone Direct | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:31 | 1st = 6 Gone Direct 2nd = 5 Golden Chord 3rd = 2 El Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Restrepo | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Restrepo 2nd = 11 Chancellor Cullen 3rd = 12 Abettorpunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ipswich Melody | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Ipswich Melody 2nd = 3 Zambezi Luck 3rd = 5 Tiny Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Romantic Affair | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Romantic Affair 2nd = 2 Evil Punk 3rd = 6 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Reshiram | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:24 | 1st = 8 Reshiram 2nd = 6 Heres Morgy 3rd = 3 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Im For Real | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Im For Real 2nd = 1 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 7 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Leggy Lucy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:21 | 1st = 5 Leggy Lucy 2nd = 6 Zama Beauty 3rd = 4 Harper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Danyos Luke | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:19 | 1st = 2 Danyos Luke 2nd = 6 Strange Wish 3rd = 8 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Destreos | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Destreos 2nd = 8 Miss Trickin Lombo 3rd = 3 Stormy Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Express Ticket | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Express Ticket 2nd = 6 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 4 Maximum Fazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 1 Suits Us 3rd = 7 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Margiris | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:08 | 1st = 9 Margiris 2nd = 2 Seahawk Shiraz 3rd = 5 Phineas Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Field Officer | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Field Officer 2nd = 12 Ideal Scott 3rd = 8 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Proven Roman | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Proven Roman 2nd = 5 Brother Supreme 3rd = 8 Broadbeach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 My Mums A Star | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 My Mums A Star 2nd = 10 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 11 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Charli Dollar | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Charli Dollar 2nd = 6 Dan 3rd = 5 Soloman Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Born Ali | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Born Ali 2nd = 5 Arising 3rd = 3 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Miss Tamera | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Tamera 2nd = 7 Sydenham Gem 3rd = 5 Power Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Timeless Era 2nd = 3 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 8 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Kenmor | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:49 | 1st = 6 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 3 Zipping Willow 3rd = 4 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Zafonic Josh | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Zafonic Josh 2nd = 2 Monkira 3rd = 8 Snooty Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Murphy Maguire | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Murphy Maguire 2nd = 5 Lee Van Cleef 3rd = 1 Franco Noriega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Double Twist | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Double Twist 2nd = 6 Vindictive 3rd = 1 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Prince Benji | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 9 Prince Benji 2nd = 1 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 3 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Osti Moss | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Osti Moss 2nd = 2 Victa Bale 3rd = 6 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Royal Sam | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Royal Sam 2nd = 2 Mr Vision 3rd = 8 Earth Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Amajorjo | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Amajorjo 2nd = 7 Magical Telf 3rd = 8 Our Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Imageton | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:29 | 1st = 10 Imageton 2nd = 9 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 2 Most Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Kobi Jay 2nd = 8 Another Call 3rd = 4 Trapper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 2 Dubai Escapade | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 3 Woken 3rd = 7 Fleming Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Dot Man | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:24 | 1st = 6 Dot Man 2nd = 5 Premier Magpie 3rd = 2 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Shandorlass | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Shandorlass 2nd = 7 Moore Cullen 3rd = 6 Alongthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Yambla Mick | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Yambla Mick 2nd = 4 Argo Alley 3rd = 2 Mike Lowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Werribee | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 4 Leprechaun Macey 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Cool Duke | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:13 | 1st = 4 Cool Duke 2nd = 6 By Magic 3rd = 3 Intrinsic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Ballochbuie | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Ballochbuie 2nd = 1 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 2 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Pantone Green | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Pantone Green 2nd = 3 Our Alby 3rd = 4 Waylin Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Slick Chandon 2nd = 10 Guy From The West 3rd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Who Told Lochie | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 8 Twilight Revenge 3rd = 4 Go Gus Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Dusty Smiles | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Dusty Smiles 2nd = 13 Armbro Speedstar 3rd = 6 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Blueridge Shannon | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 Blueridge Shannon 2nd = 9 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 4 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Peloton Bale | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Peloton Bale 2nd = 5 Prue Bale 3rd = 8 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Lark Rise 2nd = 2 Goodsie 3rd = 8 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Heres Roary | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Heres Roary 2nd = 3 Corrugated Brian 3rd = 2 Time Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Arcadia Rose | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 14 Arcadia Rose 2nd = 1 Petrol Power 3rd = 3 Coruscation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Cut Me Off | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Cut Me Off 2nd = 1 Classic Blend 3rd = 8 Wot Ya Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Wheres Mambo | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:46 | 1st = 7 Wheres Mambo 2nd = 6 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Brave Wiggy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 1 Funny Boy 3rd = 4 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Ritza Hattie | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 6 Sutton Flight 3rd = 2 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 4 Nobody Knows 3rd = 10 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Orara George | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Orara George 2nd = 2 Franks Flyer 3rd = 7 Wot Price Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Danamite Lass | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Danamite Lass 2nd = 5 Secret Smile 3rd = 6 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Cool Jonally | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:31 | 1st = 2 Cool Jonally 2nd = 5 Heres Tigger 3rd = 1 Booze Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 2 Gluteus Major 3rd = 7 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Double Trigger | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Double Trigger 2nd = 2 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 8 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Big Chance | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 Big Chance 2nd = 5 Atlas Rising 3rd = 3 Faster Stronger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 1 Broadway Harry 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Proven Torque | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:21 | 1st = 9 Proven Torque 2nd = 4 Pipers Pick 3rd = 7 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 The King Of Swing 2nd = 4 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 8 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Amnesia | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 Amnesia 2nd = 1 Proven Polka 3rd = 4 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Owen Bale | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Owen Bale 2nd = 5 Penn Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Playing God | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Playing God 2nd = 10 Rohan 3rd = 6 Platinum Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 My Chicky Babe | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 My Chicky Babe 2nd = 8 Crazy Lulu 3rd = 4 Western Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Judyfree | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Judyfree 2nd = 7 Highview Ember 3rd = 9 Love In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Tickle Me | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Tickle Me 2nd = 3 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 4 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Ya Bowen Delight | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Ya Bowen Delight 2nd = 5 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 2 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Sanadik | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Sanadik 2nd = 4 Luminous Energy 3rd = 2 Rockamah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Tarzan Luke | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:56 | 1st = 1 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 6 Yiche 3rd = 7 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Droopys Bay | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Droopys Bay 2nd = 6 On the Fringe 3rd = 7 Big Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 1 Sir Varno 3rd = 10 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Agent Of Mercy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:48 | 1st = 6 Agent Of Mercy 2nd = 1 Coolbie 3rd = 8 Let Her Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Avonnova | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Avonnova 2nd = 8 Freyberg 3rd = 6 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Ninja Kong | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Ninja Kong 2nd = 2 Xavier Thomas 3rd = 8 Pandas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Harcool Lad | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:39 | 1st = 2 Harcool Lad 2nd = 5 Magic Lair 3rd = 6 Red Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 2 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Ejays Girl | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Ejays Girl 2nd = 4 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 6 Priceless Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Superior Jack | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Superior Jack 2nd = 8 Malaro Magic 3rd = 3 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 7 Wolowitz 3rd = 10 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Rain Bale | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Rain Bale 2nd = 1 Rising Vala 3rd = 7 Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 6 Sinister Prince 3rd = 4 Hampden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Bells Hustler | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Bells Hustler 2nd = 7 Miss Europe 3rd = 2 Zulu Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Simple Saver | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Simple Saver 2nd = 1 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 8 Victoria May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Admirals Order | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Admirals Order 2nd = 4 Emvoss 3rd = 2 Fangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Friendly Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Friendly Dragon 2nd = 11 Vader 3rd = 4 Jundah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Kellmarg | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Kellmarg 2nd = 7 Senor Speedy 3rd = 5 Greenbriar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Auto Pilot | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Auto Pilot 2nd = 4 Benefit 3rd = 9 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Suzanne | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Suzanne 2nd = 2 Casino Benjo 3rd = 5 Magic Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Smoko | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Smoko 2nd = 4 Recode 3rd = 8 Baleen In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 7 Fawkner | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Fawkner 2nd = 2 Dandino 3rd = 18 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Adage | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Adage 2nd = 9 Beauticanhurri 3rd = 5 Snow Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Enchanted Boy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Boy 2nd = 3 Black Fusion 3rd = 4 Taj Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Regular | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Regular 2nd = 10 Elmantosh 3rd = 5 Playaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Chilly Reception | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Chilly Reception 2nd = 11 Churchill Express 3rd = 1 Tallat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Pazzesco | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:18 | 1st = 2 Pazzesco 2nd = 3 Ariston 3rd = 9 Skalatonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Diamond Earth | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Diamond Earth 2nd = 8 Plucky Belle 3rd = 2 Hidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Like A Bird | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Like A Bird 2nd = 2 Prickly Ballroom 3rd = 7 Royal Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Shibby | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Shibby 2nd = 2 Shelbyville 3rd = 3 Logical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 10 Golden Penny 2nd = 9 Just Discreet 3rd = 4 Karacatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Zakynthos Kate | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:03 | 1st = 9 Zakynthos Kate 2nd = 3 Lura 3rd = 8 Arctic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Run For Rum | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Run For Rum 2nd = 1 Moonsearch 3rd = 6 August Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 1 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Red Tracer 2nd = 11 Koonoomoo 3rd = 16 Avas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Blatant | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Blatant 2nd = 13 War Relic 3rd = 12 Scottish Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Powlett | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Powlett 2nd = 6 Westend Smash 3rd = 2 Unlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Anna Lizzie | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Anna Lizzie 2nd = 8 Danyme 3rd = 4 Write Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Healy Pass | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:41 | 1st = 10 Healy Pass 2nd = 2 Twin Spires 3rd = 4 Albadeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Fundido | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Fundido 2nd = 5 Stormwood 3rd = 3 Surf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Strike The Stars | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Strike The Stars 2nd = 2 Coup Ay Tee 3rd = 1 Riva De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Missing Page | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:32 | 1st = 5 Missing Page 2nd = 14 Grandkids Rock 3rd = 10 Marlees Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Joranda Falls | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Joranda Falls 2nd = 4 Missionary Man 3rd = 6 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:28 | 1st = 4 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 2 Pull No Punches 3rd = 9 Eureka Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Kleiner Teufel | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Kleiner Teufel 2nd = 6 Volaticus 3rd = 4 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Elite Belle | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:24 | 1st = 10 Elite Belle 2nd = 6 Back To A Walk 3rd = 11 Little Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Spurtonic | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Spurtonic 2nd = 6 Bass Strait 3rd = 10 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Masroora | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Masroora 2nd = 5 Crazy Heart 3rd = 4 Was Meant To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:11 | 1st = 2 Mr Favulous 2nd = 1 Theft 3rd = 6 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Bashan | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:06 | 1st = 5 Bashan 2nd = 8 Inflatable Miss 3rd = 4 Grand Voyageur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Lansdowne Road | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 8 Stage Exit 3rd = 4 Pinanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Kingdoms | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Kingdoms 2nd = 5 Saint Encosta 3rd = 10 Planet Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Simply Smart | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Simply Smart 2nd = 7 Spurs And Sashes 3rd = 3 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Prie Dieu | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Prie Dieu 2nd = 4 Grassini 3rd = 1 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Potiche | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Potiche 2nd = 6 Kates Dream 3rd = 4 La Poupee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Pole Dancing | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:51 | 1st = 6 Pole Dancing 2nd = 4 Chiselled 3rd = 2 Bogie And Bacall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Rubin Sky | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Rubin Sky 2nd = 7 On The Ropes 3rd = 1 Amorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Spirit Of Boom | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Boom 2nd = 9 Shamal Wind 3rd = 4 Ready To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Miss Murphys Law | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Murphys Law 2nd = 11 Terai 3rd = 9 Royal Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 2 Vitali | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:38 | 1st = 2 Vitali 2nd = 9 Wrecking Crew 3rd = 12 Lucy Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Enquare | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:36 | 1st = 5 Enquare 2nd = 2 Whiskey Allround 3rd = 7 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Kentucky Gem | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:31 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Gem 2nd = 7 Delayed Reward 3rd = 3 Mr Doughboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Mythologist | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Mythologist 2nd = 3 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 2 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Famous Seamus 2nd = 4 Ichihara 3rd = 2 Rarefied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Coastal Express | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Coastal Express 2nd = 2 Dame Margot 3rd = 9 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 13 Winning Fashions | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:22 | 1st = 13 Winning Fashions 2nd = 11 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 1 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 4 Tooloombilla | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Tooloombilla 2nd = 5 Finnegan Beginegan 3rd = 3 Ouyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:18 | 1st = 3 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 1 Sol Brillante 3rd = 5 Dignitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Partexpectation | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:16 | 1st = 6 Partexpectation 2nd = 2 Casual Zariz 3rd = 1 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 3 Terelle | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Terelle 2nd = 8 Something Zed 3rd = 5 Roc City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Ora Dare | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:14 | 1st = 5 Ora Dare 2nd = 4 Galaxy Prince 3rd = 3 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Boban | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Boban 2nd = 11 Strawberry Boy 3rd = 4 Galah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Frespanol | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Frespanol 2nd = 6 Stutzen 3rd = 13 Nelamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 Guns At Five | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Guns At Five 2nd = 14 Smartly 3rd = 13 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Belltone | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Belltone 2nd = 6 De Dozen Stars 3rd = 3 Signified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Melting Moment | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Melting Moment 2nd = 4 Hes Commanding 3rd = 8 Opening Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Cold Collect | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Cold Collect 2nd = 5 Space Jam 3rd = 10 Dubai Me A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Index Linked | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Index Linked 2nd = 8 Leebaz 3rd = 1 The Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 6 Valley Queen | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Valley Queen 2nd = 1 Liberator 3rd = 14 Quin Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Lewaulo | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Lewaulo 2nd = 7 Run For Ever 3rd = 8 Sequajake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 Helsinki Fashion | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Helsinki Fashion 2nd = 2 Prairie Sun 3rd = 1 Brazen Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Kheleyf | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:43 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Kheleyf 2nd = 3 Pistolier 3rd = 4 Tennessee Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Black Canyon | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:41 | 1st = 1 Black Canyon 2nd = 8 Phoebe Irene 3rd = 10 Rubiton Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 5 Costa Viva | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Costa Viva 2nd = 1 Chambord 3rd = 2 Tappys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 2 I Love Legs | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 I Love Legs 2nd = 1 Czar Of Yangery 3rd = 5 Noble Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Liesele | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Liesele 2nd = 11 Sumakaray 3rd = 1 Lonhspresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Namibian | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Namibian 2nd = 6 Axian Crown 3rd = 4 Newcastle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 2 Lamour | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Lamour 2nd = 15 Silverdale 3rd = 13 Sacred Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Trajet | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:26 | 1st = 5 Trajet 2nd = 1 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 7 Break The Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Statutorial | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:21 | 1st = 9 Statutorial 2nd = 8 Gabble 3rd = 6 Never Give An Inch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Boss Lane | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Boss Lane 2nd = 4 Mr Jackman 3rd = 3 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Scapolo | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Scapolo 2nd = 4 Special Draw 3rd = 3 Scarlet Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Phoenix Force | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:12 | 1st = 4 Phoenix Force 2nd = 2 Rocco In The House 3rd = 6 Gift Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Funny Fellow | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Funny Fellow 2nd = 4 Paulies Way 3rd = 3 Oh My Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 St Gabriel | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:08 | 1st = 6 St Gabriel 2nd = 5 Mossego 3rd = 4 Kuhreihen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Our Happy Lad | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 Our Happy Lad 2nd = 6 Hughsna 3rd = 7 My Little Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Emerald Queen | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 Emerald Queen 2nd = 6 Karaka Jack 3rd = 8 Berenice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 9 Path To Freedom | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:04 | 1st = 9 Path To Freedom 2nd = 3 Steel Bullet 3rd = 2 Green For Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Polanski | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Polanski 2nd = 4 San Diego 3rd = 5 Epic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Jagonal | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Jagonal 2nd = 4 Note To Bee 3rd = 7 Hunter Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 7 Viadana | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Viadana 2nd = 3 Ginner Hart 3rd = 1 Durham Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Totally Sure | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:51 | 1st = 5 Totally Sure 2nd = 3 Im Alone 3rd = 1 A Bit Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mutajara | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Mutajara 2nd = 5 Sudden Moment 3rd = 9 Savannah Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Best Case | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Best Case 2nd = 3 Kirramosa 3rd = 4 Vitello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 12 Me Aroha | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:40 | 1st = 12 Me Aroha 2nd = 7 Im Not Ticklish 3rd = 9 Spring Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sell The Silver | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:37 | 1st = 3 Sell The Silver 2nd = 1 Casting Stones 3rd = 7 Stars Are Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Casting Stones | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Casting Stones 2nd = 7 Stars Are Born 3rd = 4 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Raki | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Raki 2nd = 2 Rowland 3rd = 5 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 1 El Chico | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 El Chico 2nd = 13 Fullavino 3rd = 15 Paraketo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 12 Two Penny Blue | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:29 | 1st = 12 Two Penny Blue 2nd = 3 Hes Invincible 3rd = 10 Misblueblud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Arabian Gold | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Arabian Gold 2nd = 3 Solicit 3rd = 12 Refer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Itameri | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:20 | 1st = 9 Itameri 2nd = 5 Destinys Daughter 3rd = 7 Yeatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Barbaric | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Barbaric 2nd = 2 Jubilate 3rd = 12 Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Salisbury | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:11 | 1st = 5 Salisbury 2nd = 1 Captain Smith 3rd = 2 Cynical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Alpha Miss | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:07 | 1st = 6 Alpha Miss 2nd = 2 Scratch Me Lucky 3rd = 12 Pink Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Go Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Go Thunder 2nd = 15 Our Moon Shadow 3rd = 14 Good Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Ironworker | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Ironworker 2nd = 6 Beautiful Brother 3rd = 1 Homeland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 7 Tread Well | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:54 | 1st = 7 Tread Well 2nd = 10 Power Aweigh 3rd = 5 Mister Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Hucklebuck | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Hucklebuck 2nd = 7 Le Mans 3rd = 9 Olivier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Posy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:43 | 1st = 8 Posy 2nd = 1 Ohope Prince 3rd = 3 Passing Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 14 Master Pinnacle | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 14 Master Pinnacle 2nd = 2 Warking Tallking 3rd = 9 Amaretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Samphire | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:20 | 1st = 10 Samphire 2nd = 4 Bogart 3rd = 3 Fullovtrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 2 Mercys Choice | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:19 | 1st = 2 Mercys Choice 2nd = 12 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 1 Familiarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Suavito | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:15 | 1st = 7 Suavito 2nd = 10 Roop All 3rd = 8 Patricia Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 10 Carnavalito | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 12:08 | 1st = 10 Carnavalito 2nd = 7 Pacific Choice 3rd = 9 Starry Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 North And South | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:55 | 1st = 7 North And South 2nd = 9 Caley Rose 3rd = 11 Gemma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Voodoo | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Voodoo 2nd = 5 Santos 3rd = 3 Monachee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 5 Hidden Strategy | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:44 | 1st = 5 Hidden Strategy 2nd = 1 King Brown 3rd = 10 Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 5 Kentucky Son 3rd = 4 Donnie Brasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Thorn Pass | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:24 | 1st = 3 Thorn Pass 2nd = 1 Touche 3rd = 4 Kermit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Torque It Up | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:14 | 1st = 4 Torque It Up 2nd = 15 Lukander 3rd = 5 Dunroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 Aint She A Dane | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:09 | 1st = 4 Aint She A Dane 2nd = 9 Rumjar 3rd = 8 Octajenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 8 Dezignator | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 11:04 | 1st = 8 Dezignator 2nd = 3 Zetow 3rd = 7 Four Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 8 Black Stockings | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 10:42 | 1st = 8 Black Stockings 2nd = 3 The Hand Of Faith 3rd = 9 Messines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 12 Sheezaruler | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 10:10 | 1st = 12 Sheezaruler 2nd = 4 China Bo Bo 3rd = 3 Jimmy The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Rock Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 1:02 | 1st = 7 Rock Ruler 2nd = 3 Special Jim 3rd = 1 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:47 | 1st = 6 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 3 Dana Sienna 3rd = 1 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 The Parade | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:40 | 1st = 9 The Parade 2nd = 3 Our Mandingo 3rd = 2 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 3 Just Jamie | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:30 | 1st = 3 Just Jamie 2nd = 2 Northern Beach 3rd = 4 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 West On Knight | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 West On Knight 2nd = 5 Chancey 3rd = 8 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Northview Cardle | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:15 | 1st = 2 Northview Cardle 2nd = 5 Mister Roberto 3rd = 8 Lord Coburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Hello Knocka | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:12 | 1st = 3 Hello Knocka 2nd = 5 Thunder Rama 3rd = 7 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Arden Torres | ||
Sat Oct 19 2013 0:05 | 1st = 1 Arden Torres 2nd = 6 Cup Of Life 3rd = 5 Naiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Proven Katie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Proven Katie 2nd = 5 Mr Rooster 3rd = 7 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 West On Santo | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 West On Santo 2nd = 2 Black Camaro 3rd = 5 Gizmo Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Vocal Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Vocal Rhythm 2nd = 1 Shueys A Dreama 3rd = 4 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Gloria Glad | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Gloria Glad 2nd = 1 Go Abroad 3rd = 5 Kova Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Walk Hard | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Walk Hard 2nd = 1 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 7 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:46 | 1st = 4 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 8 Blue Havilah 3rd = 6 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mimic Master | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Mimic Master 2nd = 7 Galaxy Snow 3rd = 3 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Reshiram | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:38 | 1st = 3 Reshiram 2nd = 8 Whos The Hound 3rd = 4 Rising Vala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:33 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 2 Joshua Bale 3rd = 4 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:32 | 1st = 7 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 2 Happy Surprise 3rd = 8 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Colorado Coal | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:28 | 1st = 6 Colorado Coal 2nd = 1 Family Affair 3rd = 4 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Chemical Maker | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:24 | 1st = 7 Chemical Maker 2nd = 4 Joja Stan 3rd = 8 Bo Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Speedy In Oz | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:23 | 1st = 2 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 5 Cheeky Cheeks 3rd = 8 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Yeh But Nah | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Yeh But Nah 2nd = 2 Dusty Mags 3rd = 1 Genaviv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Dyna Cari | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Dyna Cari 2nd = 7 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 5 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Light Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Light Fantasy 2nd = 8 Beeston Lass 3rd = 7 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Pipstar | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Pipstar 2nd = 2 Sentry Duty 3rd = 4 Pinto Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Yiche | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Yiche 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 3 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 My Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 My Spirit 2nd = 7 Hannah Boden 3rd = 6 Wise Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Slingshot Jack | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 7 Bee Man 3rd = 8 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Elusive Sage | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Elusive Sage 2nd = 3 Lektra Radiant 3rd = 1 Alpe DHuez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Passing Pause | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Passing Pause 2nd = 6 Bally Swift 3rd = 3 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Choice Man | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:51 | 1st = 4 Choice Man 2nd = 8 Colliding Pickle 3rd = 5 Tillies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Our Nanaimo | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Our Nanaimo 2nd = 2 Oorem Ambre 3rd = 10 Explosive Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Yappin Jack | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Yappin Jack 2nd = 4 Fulande 3rd = 3 Li Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Election Promise | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Election Promise 2nd = 4 Naties Girl 3rd = 8 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 1 Tonk 3rd = 7 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Dig Deep Maggie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Dig Deep Maggie 2nd = 1 Solar Pak 3rd = 5 Bystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Banjo Boy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Banjo Boy 2nd = 3 Langi Bale 3rd = 7 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Lombo Quick Step | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Lombo Quick Step 2nd = 4 Coltrane Bromac 3rd = 2 Stuck In Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Lord Looney | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:29 | 1st = 5 Lord Looney 2nd = 3 Gee Simms 3rd = 1 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Cecil Henry | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Cecil Henry 2nd = 3 El Bella Beach 3rd = 1 Cee Eh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Urana Galore | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Urana Galore 2nd = 1 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 9 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 5 Encosta Kahn 3rd = 8 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Not Disguised | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Not Disguised 2nd = 6 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 3 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Happyever Laughter | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:17 | 1st = 9 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 3 Bellas Lad 3rd = 2 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 You Name Me | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 You Name Me 2nd = 4 Suits Us 3rd = 5 Dertilis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Shadow Lane | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:11 | 1st = 5 Shadow Lane 2nd = 6 De Shi Von 3rd = 1 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Teranca Andy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 8 Teranca Andy 2nd = 5 Surf Snake 3rd = 4 Uno Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Coco Benz | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Coco Benz 2nd = 2 Pink Jeanes 3rd = 6 Jettas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Fantastic Four | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Four 2nd = 4 Winston Wolf 3rd = 8 Son Of Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Fremont Street | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Fremont Street 2nd = 1 Fast Three 3rd = 8 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Amazing Milly | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Amazing Milly 2nd = 5 Rowan Delight 3rd = 3 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Victa Brooke | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Victa Brooke 2nd = 2 Young Snozz 3rd = 4 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Premier Mozz | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Premier Mozz 2nd = 6 Misleading Lady 3rd = 1 Fast Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Iona Seven | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 Iona Seven 2nd = 3 Dyna Beth 3rd = 7 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Puddsey | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:51 | 1st = 4 Puddsey 2nd = 3 Swamp Thing 3rd = 5 Slick Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Virtual Hanover | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Virtual Hanover 2nd = 8 Lovethelifeyoulive 3rd = 10 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kafron | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Kafron 2nd = 6 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 2 Runaway Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Nooees Lad | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Nooees Lad 2nd = 8 Action Bolt 3rd = 7 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Nowitzki | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Nowitzki 2nd = 8 Jazomax 3rd = 3 Kaymac Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Way | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Way 2nd = 5 Victa Scott 3rd = 6 Danger Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Stately Stryker | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Stately Stryker 2nd = 6 Boodzar 3rd = 5 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Durantula | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Durantula 2nd = 1 Zara Millicent 3rd = 6 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Salute The Wind | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Salute The Wind 2nd = 3 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 2 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Nikitas Elite | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 6 Yoda Bale 3rd = 8 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rush Of Power | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Rush Of Power 2nd = 7 Battistuzzi 3rd = 3 Surfin Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Sing The Song | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Sing The Song 2nd = 2 Lucias Cain 3rd = 3 What Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Night Fighter | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:21 | 1st = 7 Night Fighter 2nd = 3 Silver Portrait 3rd = 4 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Little Gozzo | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:17 | 1st = 5 Little Gozzo 2nd = 7 Glacial Motion 3rd = 3 Abbeydawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Surf | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 5 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 2 Dyna Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Leggy Lucy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Leggy Lucy 2nd = 1 Greek Drama 3rd = 8 Immshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 National Time | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 National Time 2nd = 1 Wise Peejay 3rd = 6 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Duchess Dora | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Duchess Dora 2nd = 6 Woobera Surf 3rd = 1 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Joelles Dream | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Joelles Dream 2nd = 1 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 8 Three Gold Bars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Tevez | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Tevez 2nd = 4 Century Time 3rd = 2 Mill House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Little Spin | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Little Spin 2nd = 5 Mega Daenerys 3rd = 6 Juneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Attack Wide | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Attack Wide 2nd = 6 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 1 Trans Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Raucous | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Raucous 2nd = 4 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 6 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Bit Kool | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Bit Kool 2nd = 4 Joeys Girl 3rd = 5 Cyclone Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Good Life Girl | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Good Life Girl 2nd = 9 Four Star Admiral 3rd = 7 General Atworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Banjo Star | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Banjo Star 2nd = 4 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 1 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 4 Spirited Flame 3rd = 2 Aza Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Emma | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 4 Chilliwack 3rd = 7 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Team Player | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 6 Team Player 2nd = 5 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 1 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bob Bale | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Bob Bale 2nd = 3 From The Top 3rd = 5 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Dell Boy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Dell Boy 2nd = 1 Weregonnarock 3rd = 5 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Ritza Hattie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 3 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 7 Coolenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Russell Hart 2nd = 1 Raw Energy 3rd = 4 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Joys Boy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:25 | 1st = 7 Joys Boy 2nd = 1 Butterfly Bling 3rd = 6 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Spirits Away | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Spirits Away 2nd = 7 Miners Moss 3rd = 4 Tiger Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Sovereign Sky | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Sovereign Sky 2nd = 1 Shadow Lea 3rd = 7 Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Broken Spoke | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Broken Spoke 2nd = 10 Leighs Delight 3rd = 7 The River Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Waratah Boy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Waratah Boy 2nd = 9 Captain Bling 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Balleer Glory | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Balleer Glory 2nd = 1 Pagani Chloe 3rd = 2 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Benchmark | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:11 | 1st = 3 Benchmark 2nd = 6 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 1 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Fort Allen | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Fort Allen 2nd = 4 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 8 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Jack N Sam | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jack N Sam 2nd = 14 Give Me Moneyhoney 3rd = 8 Levis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Coalminer | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Coalminer 2nd = 6 Memphis Lee 3rd = 7 Carryon Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Income Generator | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 19:02 | 1st = 6 Income Generator 2nd = 1 George Again 3rd = 2 New Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Hellfire Angel | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Hellfire Angel 2nd = 7 Sabiha Courage 3rd = 6 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Stolen Money | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Stolen Money 2nd = 5 Homebush Violet 3rd = 8 Red Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Spice Cherry | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Spice Cherry 2nd = 7 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 8 All Inn Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Black Rose Moss | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Black Rose Moss 2nd = 8 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 2 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Phoenix Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Fantasy 2nd = 7 Spa Lision 3rd = 1 Its Iron Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Waste Of Time 2nd = 8 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 7 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lee Kahn | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Lee Kahn 2nd = 2 Galway Tornado 3rd = 8 Bogie Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Not Now Nellie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 9 Right Hook 3rd = 8 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Ho Hey | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Ho Hey 2nd = 3 Cosmic Princess 3rd = 5 Willbee Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Star City Boy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Star City Boy 2nd = 8 Flying Solo 3rd = 11 Crystal Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Revenge | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Know Revenge 2nd = 1 Jinja Power 3rd = 3 Thrilling Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Bella Cheval | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Bella Cheval 2nd = 3 Charliesbaby 3rd = 8 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Smoke Da George | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Smoke Da George 2nd = 4 Hialeah Lad 3rd = 3 Wanalta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Nosey Rozy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Nosey Rozy 2nd = 8 Asha Tanga 3rd = 4 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Swift Exit | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Swift Exit 2nd = 1 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 3 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Pita Milo | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Pita Milo 2nd = 1 Be Up 3rd = 7 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Machtwister | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Machtwister 2nd = 7 Lota Vision 3rd = 5 Miss Rockabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Party Monster | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Party Monster 2nd = 2 Hot As Hell 3rd = 8 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Carats Prince | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Carats Prince 2nd = 2 Palucka 3rd = 4 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Hes Henry | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Hes Henry 2nd = 6 Bluefriar 3rd = 2 Justematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 All Inn Bye | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 All Inn Bye 2nd = 1 King Ivor 3rd = 3 Mohindar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Zac Marlow | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:36 | 1st = 6 Zac Marlow 2nd = 8 Buster Shiraz 3rd = 7 Sucker Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Navajo Rocky | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 1 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 2 Geds Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Follow Fame | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:26 | 1st = 6 Follow Fame 2nd = 3 Not A Know 3rd = 2 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 6 Rivals Miscreant 3rd = 8 Stetson Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Fancy Dress | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dress 2nd = 5 Amazing Albert 3rd = 1 Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Tuscan Reign | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Reign 2nd = 1 Five Fathom 3rd = 8 Universal Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Vee Ate Turbo | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Vee Ate Turbo 2nd = 2 Three Long Necks 3rd = 7 Mike Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Light Dreamer | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:08 | 1st = 7 Light Dreamer 2nd = 1 Fortza 3rd = 6 Vermithrax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 All Inn Ky | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 All Inn Ky 2nd = 1 Malibu Marli 3rd = 6 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Glow Torch | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Glow Torch 2nd = 9 Star Of Choisir 3rd = 5 Danarule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Bellwave | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:58 | 1st = 6 Bellwave 2nd = 4 Rodriguez 3rd = 2 Go Housie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Bleiswijk Billy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Bleiswijk Billy 2nd = 3 Hurricane Beccy 3rd = 1 Songar Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Macks Blue Jean | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Macks Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 4 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Grace Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Grace Dancer 2nd = 2 Ronrho 3rd = 6 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Winning Glory | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Winning Glory 2nd = 6 Lucripetous 3rd = 3 Peal Of Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Idealist | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Idealist 2nd = 8 The Reverend 3rd = 17 Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Baz Will Rock | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Baz Will Rock 2nd = 5 Chief Hanky 3rd = 1 Crash My Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Rofranoz | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:28 | 1st = 4 Rofranoz 2nd = 1 Proud Warrior 3rd = 3 Dodge The Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Etched In Stone | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Etched In Stone 2nd = 7 Wandy Devil 3rd = 5 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Gunai Diva | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Gunai Diva 2nd = 2 All In Tears 3rd = 4 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Miss Matty | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 12 Miss Matty 2nd = 8 Packing Empire 3rd = 1 Dramatique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Coffee Shop Stop | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Coffee Shop Stop 2nd = 1 Bugle Bonanza 3rd = 7 Oneza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Mcgarrat | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Mcgarrat 2nd = 7 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 5 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Rave | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Rave 2nd = 6 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 8 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 8 Explosive Nisha | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Explosive Nisha 2nd = 7 Buzzinga 3rd = 1 Carlito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Vaquera | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 10 Vaquera 2nd = 14 Gold Epona 3rd = 1 Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Gottabeyou | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Gottabeyou 2nd = 8 Austerity Measures 3rd = 14 Rorys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Magic Marlow | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Magic Marlow 2nd = 2 Crazy And Old 3rd = 3 Mombi Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Pearls Boy 3rd = 1 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Diamondcowboy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:53 | 1st = 3 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 2 So Pretentious 3rd = 4 Our Boy Lukas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Shearas Mate | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Shearas Mate 2nd = 6 Jet Boots 3rd = 1 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Ready To Rule | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Ready To Rule 2nd = 7 Malaro Magic 3rd = 5 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Walk The Lion | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Walk The Lion 2nd = 11 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 5 Timely Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Premier Surf | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Premier Surf 2nd = 8 Penny Banser 3rd = 6 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Lastchancefrosty | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Lastchancefrosty 2nd = 6 Gargarra 3rd = 9 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Pentagon Kid | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 Pentagon Kid 2nd = 4 Contezza Fonic 3rd = 2 George Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 My Man Of War | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 My Man Of War 2nd = 11 Believe It 3rd = 6 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Fleeting Glance | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Fleeting Glance 2nd = 4 In Rhythm 3rd = 15 White House Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Popstar Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:23 | 1st = 2 Popstar Rocket 2nd = 6 Caboul 3rd = 8 Ohoka Frenchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Mid Air Crash | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 1 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 7 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Fundido | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:18 | 1st = 1 Fundido 2nd = 2 Elay Princess 3rd = 6 Tycoon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Galba Alison | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Galba Alison 2nd = 6 El Casey 3rd = 1 Dazzling Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Pro Tour | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Pro Tour 2nd = 6 History No Hurdle 3rd = 1 Bel Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Deano Girl | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Deano Girl 2nd = 1 Go Red Kev 3rd = 3 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 9 Torque Lively 3rd = 2 Make Mine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Batiatus | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Batiatus 2nd = 4 Pick The Tip 3rd = 6 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Exquisette Pixie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Exquisette Pixie 2nd = 5 Gundal Flash 3rd = 4 Funky Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Dream Folk | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Dream Folk 2nd = 7 Resumethegame 3rd = 5 Couch Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Smarty Wilson | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Smarty Wilson 2nd = 12 Ribotique 3rd = 11 More Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 8 - 2 Stole My Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Stole My Thunder 2nd = 5 Miss Rhythmic 3rd = 3 Black Sheep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Blaster | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Blaster 2nd = 2 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 7 Hallelujah Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Ariadne | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:43 | 1st = 7 Ariadne 2nd = 3 Ariston 3rd = 2 Short Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Campaigner | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Campaigner 2nd = 2 Mary Marlow 3rd = 1 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Ay Jay Zarr | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Ay Jay Zarr 2nd = 8 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 3 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Zarzing | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Zarzing 2nd = 10 Slewsay 3rd = 11 Valuable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Chunuk Bair | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 2 Sky Fighter 3rd = 4 Prince De Galles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Best Bits | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Best Bits 2nd = 8 Oceania 3rd = 6 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Midnight Phoenix | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Midnight Phoenix 2nd = 2 Vivian John 3rd = 4 Girrawarra Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Sailors Farewell | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Sailors Farewell 2nd = 3 The Gallows 3rd = 7 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 7 - 3 Vanilla Queen | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Queen 2nd = 2 Luen Yat Diva 3rd = 6 Master Pinnacle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Mick Mow | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:12 | 1st = 6 Mick Mow 2nd = 8 Tubs Rocket 3rd = 5 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Baginique | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 Baginique 2nd = 5 Dichotomy 3rd = 7 Rhodesian Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Angela Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Angela Keeping 2nd = 2 Wooden Heart 3rd = 6 Goodesy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Creance | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Creance 2nd = 4 Pazzimy 3rd = 7 Delta Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Wot Price Danny | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Danny 2nd = 7 Still Watch 3rd = 6 Sorry Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Fishaholic | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Fishaholic 2nd = 1 Made To Power 3rd = 7 Lochies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Bernabeu | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Bernabeu 2nd = 3 Power Supply 3rd = 10 Himation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 6 - 7 Alagint | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Alagint 2nd = 5 Dancing Dragon 3rd = 2 Sunseka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Inclusion | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Inclusion 2nd = 6 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 2 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Talk Tough | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Talk Tough 2nd = 1 Vast Element 3rd = 8 Next Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Run Daph Run | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:29 | 1st = 6 Run Daph Run 2nd = 2 Gundal Gold 3rd = 8 Isaah Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Duran | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Duran 2nd = 4 Ezee Ezee 3rd = 9 Ideal Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Wheres The Surf | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 2 Golden Meleni 3rd = 4 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Wanna Dollar | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:14 | 1st = 3 Wanna Dollar 2nd = 1 Ima Special Kid 3rd = 8 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Command More | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Command More 2nd = 1 Manon 3rd = 4 Perfect Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 5 - 3 Barnie Omarnie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Barnie Omarnie 2nd = 2 Biologist 3rd = 6 Vukona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Dundee Toro | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 13:02 | 1st = 4 Dundee Toro 2nd = 8 Choir Master 3rd = 6 Amaroo Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Blue Norris | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 12:54 | 1st = 7 Blue Norris 2nd = 1 Everynight Man 3rd = 8 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Martelletto | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Martelletto 2nd = 5 Edgardo 3rd = 4 Diamond The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Wild Douglas | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Wild Douglas 2nd = 5 Hot Dream 3rd = 3 Not Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 4 - 2 Viceroy | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Viceroy 2nd = 9 Lady Lindauer 3rd = 10 May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Meggie | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 12:27 | 1st = 6 Meggie 2nd = 3 Mickey Marvel 3rd = 1 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Srikandi | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 12:20 | 1st = 11 Srikandi 2nd = 15 Sophias Spell 3rd = 3 Henning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 3 - 3 Duntoilin | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 11:55 | 1st = 3 Duntoilin 2nd = 6 Poppas Delight 3rd = 1 Rockweiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 2 - 4 Armadio Estrada | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 11:20 | 1st = 4 Armadio Estrada 2nd = 8 Pearls 3rd = 5 Reka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 1 - 3 Mcdaids | ||
Thu Sep 19 2013 10:45 | 1st = 3 Mcdaids 2nd = 8 Peit Rox 3rd = 7 Nancylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Flying Mozoltov | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Flying Mozoltov 2nd = 6 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 2 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Black Bessie | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Black Bessie 2nd = 8 Maurie Baba 3rd = 2 Street Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Greysynd Jet | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 1 All Inn Ky 3rd = 7 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Blinking Becky | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Blinking Becky 2nd = 2 My Happiness 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 7 Duck And Run 3rd = 2 Pure Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Stylish Abbey | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 22:02 | 1st = 5 Stylish Abbey 2nd = 2 Ready To Rock 3rd = 3 Teddy Tom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Steffi Mclaren | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Steffi Mclaren 2nd = 6 Talyana 3rd = 5 Sir Scrappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Lilly Lane | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Lilly Lane 2nd = 4 Top Pledge 3rd = 8 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Princess Tee | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:46 | 1st = 6 Princess Tee 2nd = 1 Kathies Wish 3rd = 4 Treblig Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 4 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 3 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Kev Bale | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Kev Bale 2nd = 3 Special Crystal 3rd = 7 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Brock The Rock | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Brock The Rock 2nd = 5 Pale Ale 3rd = 7 Blue Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Break Oday | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Break Oday 2nd = 4 Reprieved 3rd = 8 Vapourette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Might Be Me | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Might Be Me 2nd = 7 Brother Superior 3rd = 5 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Full On Rush | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Full On Rush 2nd = 7 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 3 Action Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Galilee Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:18 | 1st = 7 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 8 Full Beer Fridge 3rd = 3 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Ibrox Digger | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 3 Regal Hero 3rd = 1 Were Back Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Red Hot Millions | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 7 Bucks Gold 3rd = 4 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 2 Bens House 3rd = 6 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Norwest Maggie | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 21:02 | 1st = 8 Norwest Maggie 2nd = 1 Zultan 3rd = 7 Cupcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 7 Dyna Hakon 3rd = 1 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Brettina | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Brettina 2nd = 5 Little Red 3rd = 4 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Sweet Millions | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Sweet Millions 2nd = 3 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 8 Dolce Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Jillies Flash | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Jillies Flash 2nd = 7 Pacific Prince 3rd = 8 Tiger Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Nicknac Norris | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 2 Camdale Libby 3rd = 7 Jodie Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Ali The Great | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Ali The Great 2nd = 6 Ritza Ben 3rd = 5 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Mint Splice | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Mint Splice 2nd = 5 Wind Up 3rd = 8 Serial Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 5 Octane Vow 3rd = 7 Belfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lucky Tacloban | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tacloban 2nd = 3 Saviour 3rd = 5 Sonny Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Winklea Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Winklea Charlie 2nd = 6 Off and Running 3rd = 1 Zanazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Joja Stan | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Joja Stan 2nd = 2 Body Power 3rd = 9 Awesome Fivesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 8 Cosmic Again 3rd = 2 Hurricane Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Up There Herbie 3rd = 8 Allez Bijoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bojangles Best | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Bojangles Best 2nd = 2 Super Duty 3rd = 5 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Moonshine Moss | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 20:02 | 1st = 9 Moonshine Moss 2nd = 4 Wheres Neo 3rd = 6 Lakoda Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Well Quoted | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Well Quoted 2nd = 8 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 1 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Mythical Eagle | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:54 | 1st = 8 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 4 Magic Moment 3rd = 5 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 April Lass | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 April Lass 2nd = 7 White Walker 3rd = 5 Illegal Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Rose Of Galo | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:46 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 2 Premier Recall 3rd = 3 Regal Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Ice Train | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:43 | 1st = 5 Ice Train 2nd = 2 El Mania 3rd = 6 Tammys Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Mega Daenerys | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Mega Daenerys 2nd = 7 Waratah Boy 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bob Bale | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bob Bale 2nd = 5 Sheza Ten 3rd = 4 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Charlm Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:33 | 1st = 1 Charlm Spirit 2nd = 10 Irish Rival 3rd = 6 John Boy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Golden Chord | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Golden Chord 2nd = 2 Blue Quartette 3rd = 9 Mint Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 High And Mighty | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:26 | 1st = 8 High And Mighty 2nd = 7 Sanrico Jasper 3rd = 4 Crimson Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Hillview Jake | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Hillview Jake 2nd = 3 Waverley Prince 3rd = 7 Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Grand Slam Sam | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Grand Slam Sam 2nd = 10 Tian Hao Diva 3rd = 3 Velocity Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Freddo Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 4 Harlequin Dancer 3rd = 7 Noisy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Gunai Diva | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Gunai Diva 2nd = 8 Get Me 3rd = 2 Percy Clump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Frosty Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 1 Elite Monique 3rd = 8 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Bagger Vance | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:06 | 1st = 2 Bagger Vance 2nd = 1 Tycoon Tornado 3rd = 7 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Commando Charles | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:03 | 1st = 7 Commando Charles 2nd = 2 Trex Fox 3rd = 8 Cyclone Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Star Tastic | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Star Tastic 2nd = 2 Sisco Shuffle 3rd = 7 Fizadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Wild Soul | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Playing It Cool 3rd = 7 Lektra Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Lunar Tide | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Lunar Tide 2nd = 2 Intrepidation 3rd = 11 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Gooney Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 Gooney Monelli 2nd = 8 Tree Bandit 3rd = 6 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Reefton Emily | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Reefton Emily 2nd = 8 Tricky Summah 3rd = 1 My Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 New Gleam | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 New Gleam 2nd = 6 Elite That 3rd = 8 Zappas Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Explosive Dolly | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Explosive Dolly 2nd = 5 Snow Surfer 3rd = 7 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fender | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Fender 2nd = 5 Agent Kahn 3rd = 8 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Sharon Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 4 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 10 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Sloy | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Sloy 2nd = 3 Within 3rd = 1 Incy Wincy Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Gallileo | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Gallileo 2nd = 5 Arden Bannister 3rd = 10 Now A Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Mandzukic | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Mandzukic 2nd = 6 Wicked Four 3rd = 2 Stylish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Mullet Hunter | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 2 Stormin Shambi 3rd = 6 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Flying Cameron | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:08 | 1st = 7 Flying Cameron 2nd = 3 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 5 Snap to It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 She Can Sew | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 She Can Sew 2nd = 1 Blue Metal 3rd = 8 Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Bonus Time | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Bonus Time 2nd = 6 Escalator 3rd = 4 Chin San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Linkin Grange | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Linkin Grange 2nd = 3 Nasty Canasta 3rd = 6 Diamond Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Torkin Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Torkin Tiger 2nd = 7 Troycan 3rd = 2 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Kridon Notabale | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 6 Legal Miss 3rd = 3 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Your Good Fortune | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 6 Copagrin 3rd = 1 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Zulu Idle | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Zulu Idle 2nd = 4 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 1 Willy The Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tair Affair | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Tair Affair 2nd = 1 Mighty Mullet 3rd = 7 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Plundered | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Plundered 2nd = 6 Gasoline Alley 3rd = 3 When Love Cries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Mean Courage | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Mean Courage 2nd = 9 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 8 Chevalcoldhardcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Cee Me Fly | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:31 | 1st = 5 Cee Me Fly 2nd = 4 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 3 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Wheres Bonnie | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Wheres Bonnie 2nd = 2 Hello Girlfriend 3rd = 10 Drum Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Turnover | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Turnover 2nd = 3 Flying Vargas 3rd = 7 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Worthy Speed | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:19 | 1st = 9 Worthy Speed 2nd = 7 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 8 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Ritza Liam | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:18 | 1st = 8 Ritza Liam 2nd = 5 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 4 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Four Grinners | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Four Grinners 2nd = 9 Myouri 3rd = 5 Stealthy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Roman Alliance | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Roman Alliance 2nd = 2 Macks Cutie 3rd = 5 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Young And Main | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:07 | 1st = 6 Young And Main 2nd = 8 Royal Jingle 3rd = 3 Magic Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Benny Dusch | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:06 | 1st = 6 Benny Dusch 2nd = 3 Jadis 3rd = 7 Obe Obe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 10 Lysenko | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:02 | 1st = 10 Lysenko 2nd = 4 Katmandonny 3rd = 13 Keystone Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Millie Minor | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 17:01 | 1st = 6 Millie Minor 2nd = 5 Lika Boss 3rd = 7 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Hi Five Alice | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 3 Black Quill 3rd = 1 Carn Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Gamebreaker | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:54 | 1st = 6 Gamebreaker 2nd = 8 One Big Thrill 3rd = 7 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 4 Our Nkwazi | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 5 Timely Truce 3rd = 14 What A Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Tora Bora | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Tora Bora 2nd = 4 Everynight Man 3rd = 3 Papal Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Bangla Boy | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Bangla Boy 2nd = 2 Smash Monelli 3rd = 8 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Texas Tealsby | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 3 Keep Secure 3rd = 6 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Go Timmee | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Go Timmee 2nd = 7 Be Prepared 3rd = 1 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Consols | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Consols 2nd = 4 Burning Halo 3rd = 6 Audatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Sizzling Osti | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Osti 2nd = 1 Magic Mirror 3rd = 7 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Arousing | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Arousing 2nd = 11 Blue Jean Baby 3rd = 10 Lamplight Lili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Jilliby Major | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Major 2nd = 1 Marchmont Drive 3rd = 7 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 12 Jayko | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 12 Jayko 2nd = 1 Dubai Ruler 3rd = 9 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Sunny Way | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Sunny Way 2nd = 6 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 2 Heart Zsa Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Awesome Netje | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:26 | 1st = 1 Awesome Netje 2nd = 4 Slick Shambi 3rd = 5 Barko Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 5 Indi Bapu | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Indi Bapu 2nd = 4 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 6 Classic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Security | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Know Security 2nd = 3 Know Fun 3rd = 5 False Notion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Sorcerers Hat | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Sorcerers Hat 2nd = 7 Viktor Krum 3rd = 2 Guest A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Gangsta Style | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Gangsta Style 2nd = 8 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 4 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Vintage Cullen | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 6 Champagne Jack 3rd = 5 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 French Friday | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 French Friday 2nd = 10 All That Razz 3rd = 9 Silverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Fenyang | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Fenyang 2nd = 2 Chelsis Tempa 3rd = 4 Chopper Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Lingiari | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:06 | 1st = 2 Lingiari 2nd = 4 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 5 Slick Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Smash Dora | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Smash Dora 2nd = 2 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 7 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Seymourjasper | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 4 Seymourjasper 2nd = 3 Smooth 3rd = 5 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Disruptive Spin | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 8 Tek Screw 3rd = 3 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Gold Fourche | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gold Fourche 2nd = 7 Eudora Ameena 3rd = 6 Second Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Melton Bonover | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:56 | 1st = 2 Melton Bonover 2nd = 5 Barney Maguire 3rd = 12 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 La Bella Flame | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:54 | 1st = 11 La Bella Flame 2nd = 9 Coolest Easton 3rd = 6 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 13 Lock Stock | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 13 Lock Stock 2nd = 2 Not A Pretender 3rd = 6 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Cheeky Lu Lu | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Lu Lu 2nd = 5 Katie In Action 3rd = 4 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Carats Prince | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Carats Prince 2nd = 5 Opawa Romeo 3rd = 1 Opawa Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Sals Mo | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Sals Mo 2nd = 5 Me Mate Les 3rd = 6 Itscottobegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Furys Inferno | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Furys Inferno 2nd = 6 Storming Quartz 3rd = 8 Sure Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Carpark Ameena | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Carpark Ameena 2nd = 4 Cosmology 3rd = 2 Taurina Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:34 | 1st = 3 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 6 Better Than Max 3rd = 2 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Sassy Chaos | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 8 Belitism 3rd = 7 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Albonetti | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Albonetti 2nd = 2 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 3 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Mary Marlow | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Mary Marlow 2nd = 1 Mamalulu 3rd = 6 Blue Gale Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 9 Im Notprettyenough 3rd = 5 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Mr Winchester | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Mr Winchester 2nd = 4 Reggae Tiger 3rd = 7 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Zeus | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:22 | 1st = 5 Zeus 2nd = 6 Watta Destiny 3rd = 7 Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Montana Baron | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:18 | 1st = 2 Montana Baron 2nd = 1 Ultimate Assassin 3rd = 3 Noondah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Robyns C C | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Robyns C C 2nd = 11 Eselar 3rd = 5 Gamblers Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Carry On Singing | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Carry On Singing 2nd = 2 Modest Hero 3rd = 1 Flaming Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Stretch | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 1 Nom De Plume 3rd = 4 Know Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 10 Mister Clooney | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:07 | 1st = 10 Mister Clooney 2nd = 8 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 1 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Super Duper Lad | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Super Duper Lad 2nd = 1 Bacarac 3rd = 5 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Optimus Ameena | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Optimus Ameena 2nd = 7 Paselina 3rd = 9 Jens Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 The Plainsman | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:59 | 1st = 6 The Plainsman 2nd = 4 Newhope 3rd = 5 Deanoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 16 Our Fabian | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 16 Our Fabian 2nd = 7 Saint Splash 3rd = 2 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Keramus | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Keramus 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Polly 3rd = 8 Yapster Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 3 Hair Trigger 3rd = 7 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Hades Meteor | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Hades Meteor 2nd = 6 Platinums Image 3rd = 4 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Newmerella Fella | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:46 | 1st = 2 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 5 Inglis 3rd = 4 Newyork Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Elegant Christian | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Elegant Christian 2nd = 4 Batavia Ace 3rd = 1 Organized Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Trixie | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:38 | 1st = 8 Trixie 2nd = 2 Twisted Emotions 3rd = 1 Subarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Opawa Paul | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Opawa Paul 2nd = 9 Scotsome Power 3rd = 2 Know Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Art Prevails | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Art Prevails 2nd = 2 Dee Jay Ray 3rd = 3 Lets Go Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Tigee | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Tigee 2nd = 7 Flushette 3rd = 5 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 2 Rapid Gain | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:26 | 1st = 2 Rapid Gain 2nd = 9 Frankly 3rd = 13 Puccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Stylish Boulevard | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Stylish Boulevard 2nd = 3 Imperial Laughter 3rd = 5 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Magneto | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Magneto 2nd = 11 Panarea 3rd = 2 Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Mer De Noms | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Mer De Noms 2nd = 7 Go Nola 3rd = 3 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Mister Fuji | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mister Fuji 2nd = 8 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 9 Indiheir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Claretown Snowy | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Claretown Snowy 2nd = 9 Go Wild Phil 3rd = 7 One Happy Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Skip to the Beat | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Skip to the Beat 2nd = 8 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 2 Matty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Warcrusher | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:03 | 1st = 4 Warcrusher 2nd = 8 King Of Atlantis 3rd = 3 Senta Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cool Bear | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Cool Bear 2nd = 1 Easy Silence 3rd = 4 Candy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Mor Laag | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Mor Laag 2nd = 8 Walky Talky 3rd = 1 Rowan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Unfantasized | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Unfantasized 2nd = 7 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 4 Midnight Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 9 La Vitesse | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:51 | 1st = 9 La Vitesse 2nd = 2 Thedepot 3rd = 3 The Paperboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 4 Teasing 3rd = 7 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 13 Harada Miss | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:45 | 1st = 13 Harada Miss 2nd = 5 Im Gunna Miss You 3rd = 9 The Mighty Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Teevee Kimba | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Teevee Kimba 2nd = 2 Abogado 3rd = 5 Bublin Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 1 Ratbags Corner 3rd = 4 Komaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Not Onya Nelly | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:37 | 1st = 7 Not Onya Nelly 2nd = 4 Just A Suspicion 3rd = 5 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Fancy Tip | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:34 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tip 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 1 Laugh Like Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Empyrean | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Empyrean 2nd = 6 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 9 Juffs Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 11 Millerman | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:28 | 1st = 11 Millerman 2nd = 2 Confrontation 3rd = 9 Fort Sam Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Cec Divine | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Cec Divine 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ranga 3rd = 2 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Eye Like Candy | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Eye Like Candy 2nd = 8 Illawong Fantasia 3rd = 1 Pink Diamond Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Petes Revenge | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:19 | 1st = 7 Petes Revenge 2nd = 1 Remo Coffee 3rd = 9 Paddys Roma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 5 El Roca | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 El Roca 2nd = 3 Lucky Feather 3rd = 4 Atlante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Catch That Cat | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Catch That Cat 2nd = 13 Super Fun 3rd = 4 Lucky Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Fierce Star | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:08 | 1st = 6 Fierce Star 2nd = 3 Kazillion 3rd = 2 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Bernmar Roz | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 13:02 | 1st = 4 Bernmar Roz 2nd = 3 Va Va Voom 3rd = 7 El Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Best Bits | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Best Bits 2nd = 5 Snelle Jelle S 3rd = 3 The Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 11 Missvonn | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:53 | 1st = 11 Missvonn 2nd = 8 Nautile 3rd = 13 Marlly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 5 Thrilling Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Village Cruiser | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Village Cruiser 2nd = 5 Zuko Dream 3rd = 6 Hand Of The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Cattogio | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:44 | 1st = 5 Cattogio 2nd = 8 Dark Harmony 3rd = 7 Sams Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 6 Roc De Chine | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:41 | 1st = 6 Roc De Chine 2nd = 8 Blizzard 3rd = 11 Wolfwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Live For Today | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Live For Today 2nd = 12 Our Redeemer 3rd = 7 Wild Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Feel The Vibe | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:33 | 1st = 6 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 8 Miss Foxy Minx 3rd = 2 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 This Is Now | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:27 | 1st = 1 This Is Now 2nd = 5 Melinas Pick 3rd = 8 Deadly Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 On A Shining Star | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 On A Shining Star 2nd = 7 Mr Fox 3rd = 5 Last Throw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Necter | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:15 | 1st = 5 Necter 2nd = 4 Mi Ti Pa 3rd = 3 Bumpa Sticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 2 Bounding | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:06 | 1st = 2 Bounding 2nd = 1 Recite 3rd = 4 Ruthless Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Mantener La Fe | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 12:02 | 1st = 4 Mantener La Fe 2nd = 14 Street Allure 3rd = 2 Hard Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Homebush Hells | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 11:58 | 1st = 6 Homebush Hells 2nd = 8 Uno Orange 3rd = 7 Another Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Opawa Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 11:40 | 1st = 7 Opawa Charlie 2nd = 6 Uno Flash 3rd = 8 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 1 Irish Fling | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 11:31 | 1st = 1 Irish Fling 2nd = 7 Ason 3rd = 9 Goodntarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Baccarat Ben | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 11:27 | 1st = 2 Baccarat Ben 2nd = 12 Just Shy 3rd = 13 Mooloolaba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Snuffalopogas | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 11:23 | 1st = 1 Snuffalopogas 2nd = 8 Coarsair 3rd = 4 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Mercenary | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 Mercenary 2nd = 7 Armistice Day 3rd = 2 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 3 Sunset Pass | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 10:56 | 1st = 3 Sunset Pass 2nd = 2 Call the Shots 3rd = 6 Hunky Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Ya Laughin | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 10:45 | 1st = 3 Ya Laughin 2nd = 7 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 2 Black Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Addicted | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 10:25 | 1st = 6 Addicted 2nd = 3 Homebush Sting 3rd = 1 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Cool Heir | ||
Mon Aug 19 2013 10:05 | 1st = 7 Cool Heir 2nd = 5 Exponential Lily 3rd = 1 Ten Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Sokate | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Sokate 2nd = 2 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 5 Resolute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Nipperinghall | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 23:45 | 1st = 9 Nipperinghall 2nd = 6 Match To The Fuse 3rd = 2 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Too Many Times | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 23:42 | 1st = 7 Too Many Times 2nd = 4 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 5 Black Dymas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 De Wade | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 De Wade 2nd = 8 Bad Company 3rd = 6 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Tyler Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Tyler Diamond 2nd = 8 Soho Monza 3rd = 10 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Mosquito Squad | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 6 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 8 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Happy Skipper | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Happy Skipper 2nd = 7 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 6 Splander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Seven Wishes | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Seven Wishes 2nd = 8 I Am Legend 3rd = 7 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Whodat Knockin | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 1 Three Votes 3rd = 4 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 8 Shakamond | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Shakamond 2nd = 4 Monica My Dear 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Knocked Back 2nd = 6 Kalden Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Craigmor Prince | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:35 | 1st = 7 Craigmor Prince 2nd = 2 Alongthehighway 3rd = 8 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 3 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 5 Blueridge Shannon 3rd = 1 Modern Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 La Porsche 3rd = 10 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Class Of Tara | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:20 | 1st = 9 Class Of Tara 2nd = 10 Macon Georgia 3rd = 11 Mister Jadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Hurricane Surry | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Surry 2nd = 2 Pale Ale 3rd = 5 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Flying Special | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:16 | 1st = 8 Flying Special 2nd = 1 West On Ziggy 3rd = 3 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Magnificent Art | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Magnificent Art 2nd = 2 Lively Princess 3rd = 8 Irish Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:10 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 1 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Flagbearer | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Flagbearer 2nd = 3 Reil Quick 3rd = 7 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 8 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 3 Miss Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Ink Well | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Ink Well 2nd = 2 Insane Bolt 3rd = 3 Remas Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Special Pup | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Special Pup 2nd = 8 Evanescent 3rd = 5 Taylors Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 2 David Hercules 3rd = 4 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Mepunga Marsha | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Marsha 2nd = 6 Spreading Rumors 3rd = 2 Joker Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Lord Liam | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Lord Liam 2nd = 12 Invasive 3rd = 9 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 You Name Me | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 You Name Me 2nd = 7 Brock The Rock 3rd = 1 Ajay I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 5 Mister Pepe 3rd = 9 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Macaffer | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Macaffer 2nd = 8 Rock Ruler 3rd = 10 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Leighs Delight | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Leighs Delight 2nd = 1 Unbridled Dreams 3rd = 3 The Righteous One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Tarks Legend | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Tarks Legend 2nd = 2 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 7 Vapourette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:20 | 1st = 11 Bettor Reason 2nd = 3 Salliwood 3rd = 1 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Notso Sweet | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Notso Sweet 2nd = 5 Zipping Tess 3rd = 3 Zipping Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Rock Attack | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:16 | 1st = 7 Rock Attack 2nd = 2 Miss Mozoltov 3rd = 3 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 4 Earl Harbour 3rd = 6 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Dyna Filbert | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 2 Release The Heat 3rd = 6 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Bully Murphy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 9 Bully Murphy 2nd = 2 On Stage 3rd = 6 One Baboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 1 Dan 3rd = 8 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Zipping Willow | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Zipping Willow 2nd = 7 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 3 Grovebrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Smart Casual | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Smart Casual 2nd = 2 Bodhi Zafa 3rd = 4 Lunar Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Rocky Marciano | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 10 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 6 Extremely Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Sachin Bale | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Sachin Bale 2nd = 1 Yowyeh 3rd = 8 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 9 The Midnight Reign 3rd = 2 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Royal Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Royal Sprite 2nd = 8 Wy Gunya 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Weowna Samba | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Weowna Samba 2nd = 2 Jill Haig 3rd = 1 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Limestone Bay | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Limestone Bay 2nd = 1 Hear The Call 3rd = 5 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Playboysholiday | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Playboysholiday 2nd = 5 Bundchen 3rd = 10 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Dyna Yenite | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 1 Born On Lava 3rd = 7 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Handlebar Hank | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:25 | 1st = 13 Handlebar Hank 2nd = 6 Seven Blue Chips 3rd = 5 Countess Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 11 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 7 Slick Bird 3rd = 10 Millwoods Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dreamsicle | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:17 | 1st = 2 Dreamsicle 2nd = 4 Cross Eyed 3rd = 1 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Jessica | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Jessica 2nd = 3 Te Kouka Breeze 3rd = 4 Mcconway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 13 Bitobliss 3rd = 9 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Lumpstar | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Lumpstar 2nd = 8 Britomartis 3rd = 3 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Woke Up Tired | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 6 Steam Washed 3rd = 1 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Brick Top | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Brick Top 2nd = 8 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 7 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Westburn Courage | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Westburn Courage 2nd = 3 Call Me Danny 3rd = 7 Little Miss Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Western Muzzle | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Western Muzzle 2nd = 7 Haves 3rd = 5 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Leroy Brogden | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 9 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 3 Winstone P 3rd = 4 Thrill Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Carim Courage | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Carim Courage 2nd = 10 Im Hey Jude 3rd = 5 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Magic Potion | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Magic Potion 2nd = 7 Irenena 3rd = 1 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Shes An Image 2nd = 1 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 4 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Dana Moo | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Dana Moo 2nd = 2 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 7 Irinka Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 3 Eruza 3rd = 4 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Restless Rama | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Restless Rama 2nd = 9 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 2 Sonic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Bets Best | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Bets Best 2nd = 7 Dragon Lady 3rd = 2 Brite N Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Shannonsablast | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Shannonsablast 2nd = 7 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 8 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Greysynd Cailin | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Cailin 2nd = 6 Memphis Lee 3rd = 7 Miss Gee Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 What God Knows | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 What God Knows 2nd = 3 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 8 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Freespin | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Freespin 2nd = 4 Master Charlie 3rd = 7 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Wicked Miss | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Wicked Miss 2nd = 1 Red Replica 3rd = 3 Lucky Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Modest Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Modest Ruler 2nd = 1 Star Doll 3rd = 5 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:12 | 1st = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 9 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 1 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 7 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 1 Explosive Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Fantasy Rhode | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Rhode 2nd = 8 Chardonnay 3rd = 7 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 10 Altivo 3rd = 9 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 10 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 9 The Jeronimo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 11 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 2 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Betty Jane | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:56 | 1st = 7 Betty Jane 2nd = 2 Will Bale 3rd = 8 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Stratus | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Stratus 2nd = 2 In Harmony 3rd = 5 Walloon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Charlemagne | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:50 | 1st = 10 Charlemagne 2nd = 9 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 7 Phoebe Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Inky Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:46 | 1st = 7 Inky Cullen 2nd = 9 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 5 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Krazy Caper | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Krazy Caper 2nd = 10 Montana Currency 3rd = 2 Eddie Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Rileys Mate | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Rileys Mate 2nd = 1 Ate To Much 3rd = 6 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Nothing Much | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Nothing Much 2nd = 2 Nelly Allen 3rd = 5 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Mia Sue | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:32 | 1st = 11 Mia Sue 2nd = 4 Icy River 3rd = 1 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 William Lance | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 William Lance 2nd = 6 Sol Invictus 3rd = 3 Midfrew Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Nimity Glow | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Nimity Glow 2nd = 8 Sundance Tycoon 3rd = 7 Vintage Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Mr Donaldson | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Donaldson 2nd = 4 Make Magic 3rd = 8 Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Spirit Of Art | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Art 2nd = 6 Gold Elite 3rd = 10 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:19 | 1st = 4 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 1 Hereux Homme 3rd = 7 Khanbelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Fremont Street | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Fremont Street 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Lad 3rd = 2 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Penny Union | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Penny Union 2nd = 5 Paintball 3rd = 2 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Surfin Kawati | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 6 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 8 Drop Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 2 Another Gon 3rd = 8 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Jimmy Maguire | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Maguire 2nd = 1 Hot Tamale 3rd = 3 Feelgood Tonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Make A Fifty | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Make A Fifty 2nd = 5 Barbs Zip 3rd = 2 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Abraxas | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 Abraxas 2nd = 10 Moonlight Gambler 3rd = 1 Dynamic Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Charli Dollar | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:58 | 1st = 5 Charli Dollar 2nd = 2 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 3 Just Another Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Jannik | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 6 Reprieved 3rd = 7 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Everything Andmore | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Everything Andmore 2nd = 3 Killara Rebel 3rd = 11 Borntobebad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Leannes Boy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Leannes Boy 2nd = 14 Heezadoo Early 3rd = 13 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 2nd = 3 Seldom Said 3rd = 8 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Washmepockets | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:43 | 1st = 6 Washmepockets 2nd = 5 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 10 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Go Home Bro | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Go Home Bro 2nd = 2 Grannies Girl 3rd = 1 Spanish Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Jock | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jock 2nd = 8 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 4 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 We Sulute The Stars | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 We Sulute The Stars 2nd = 8 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 1 Mishani Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Quickfire | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Quickfire 2nd = 8 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 6 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 7 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 10 Chechnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Cauthen | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Cauthen 2nd = 5 Spring Justice 3rd = 3 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Sheeza Smarty | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:23 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Smarty 2nd = 10 Rusteze 3rd = 2 Girl Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Mac Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Mac Tiger 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 10 Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Fat Prophet | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:18 | 1st = 11 Fat Prophet 2nd = 3 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 2 Lettucereason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 El Nielo | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 El Nielo 2nd = 7 Speedway Stuey 3rd = 9 Fun Time Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Uno Allegro 2nd = 1 George Baxter 3rd = 4 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Jetshawjoe | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 12 Cyrus 3rd = 3 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Action Jacko | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Action Jacko 2nd = 3 By The Campfire 3rd = 7 Cossack Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Sovereignty 2nd = 4 Uncas 3rd = 1 Mamselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 17:02 | 1st = 10 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 3 Mister Baccarat 3rd = 4 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Avondale Amor | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Avondale Amor 2nd = 8 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 6 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Real Faith | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:54 | 1st = 3 Real Faith 2nd = 11 Mischief Maker 3rd = 2 Silence Is Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 8 Just As Fancy 3rd = 3 Dale Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Langtree Lass | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Langtree Lass 2nd = 7 Shades Of Ella 3rd = 5 Long Long Meri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 El Jetta | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 El Jetta 2nd = 3 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 5 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 11 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 2 Golden Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Swingin Dazzler | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Swingin Dazzler 2nd = 4 True Red 3rd = 3 Square Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Sylvie | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Sylvie 2nd = 6 Carbon Currency 3rd = 7 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Exceptional Man | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Exceptional Man 2nd = 3 Ohoka Benson 3rd = 1 Abbey Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 5 Roger The Runner 3rd = 8 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 5 St Edition | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 St Edition 2nd = 11 Rock To Paradise 3rd = 13 Sestad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Eleazar | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Eleazar 2nd = 7 Last Day 3rd = 1 Super Yikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 God Forbid | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 God Forbid 2nd = 6 Splendid Bet 3rd = 3 Macy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Inthelightofday | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Inthelightofday 2nd = 1 No Swaps 3rd = 7 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Diamond Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 4 Dibaba 3rd = 1 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Slangevar | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Slangevar 2nd = 6 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 8 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Guru Doll | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Guru Doll 2nd = 2 Kraken Aid 3rd = 8 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Never Too Many | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Never Too Many 2nd = 7 Over Rule 3rd = 5 Camos Prinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Taddei Tondo | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 8 One Moment 3rd = 1 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Suspect Claims | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Suspect Claims 2nd = 5 Margiris 3rd = 6 Placid Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Tiana Franco | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Tiana Franco 2nd = 3 Watties Sweetheart 3rd = 5 Mossdale Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Jara Joe | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:03 | 1st = 7 Jara Joe 2nd = 3 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 8 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Im A Zulu | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Im A Zulu 2nd = 4 Patent Pending 3rd = 6 My Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Kool Cappuccino | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:57 | 1st = 9 Kool Cappuccino 2nd = 2 Sir Pete 3rd = 6 Glowing Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Belfort | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Belfort 2nd = 7 Dr Thanos 3rd = 3 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Court Success | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Court Success 2nd = 4 Simple Affair 3rd = 7 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Token Rule | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 6 Token Rule 2nd = 8 Bourne Holly 3rd = 5 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Percy Pierce | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Percy Pierce 2nd = 5 Black Goongarra 3rd = 1 Placid Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Tilly | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Tilly 2nd = 9 Another Dollar 3rd = 4 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 My Jellignite | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:43 | 1st = 5 My Jellignite 2nd = 3 Miss Rockabella 3rd = 10 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Brain In Neutral | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Brain In Neutral 2nd = 7 Smoke 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Dark Assassin | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Dark Assassin 2nd = 2 Tams Wish 3rd = 1 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Ananias | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Ananias 2nd = 11 Cheeky Rozay 3rd = 6 To Cry For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 State Of America | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 State Of America 2nd = 3 Bernie Murray 3rd = 1 Billy In Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Rando Reason | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:26 | 1st = 2 Rando Reason 2nd = 6 But Its Great 3rd = 3 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Highview Jackie | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Highview Jackie 2nd = 10 Temporary Use 3rd = 4 Lifes Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Spirit Of Amber | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Amber 2nd = 3 Dysfunction 3rd = 12 Toboraigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Dollar Note | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Dollar Note 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Madman 3rd = 7 Prokath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Inaction | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Inaction 2nd = 11 Lambourn 3rd = 7 Call Me Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Just Humphrey 2nd = 4 Doubles 3rd = 6 Montys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 7 Fastback King 3rd = 6 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Make Some Magic | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Make Some Magic 2nd = 7 Valiant Sue 3rd = 5 Miss Trickin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Remember Me Rose | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Remember Me Rose 2nd = 3 Wild Roses 3rd = 2 Kooringa Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Captain Titanium | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Captain Titanium 2nd = 9 Dr Brock 3rd = 6 Aussie Public |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Kekovich | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:54 | 1st = 2 Kekovich 2nd = 7 Deanco Lazarus 3rd = 3 Montys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Just A Boy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Just A Boy 2nd = 6 Swapan 3rd = 5 Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Artesian Brandy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Artesian Brandy 2nd = 5 Up A Gear 3rd = 2 Stevie Pike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Sir Cavallaro | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Sir Cavallaro 2nd = 4 Sirrush 3rd = 6 Talent Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Rosealea | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:42 | 1st = 7 Rosealea 2nd = 3 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 1 Turbulant Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Show Day | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:38 | 1st = 8 Show Day 2nd = 7 Love Is A Riddle 3rd = 9 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Walkaway Again | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Again 2nd = 8 Moorak Hope 3rd = 7 Regent Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Kakahu Nell | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Kakahu Nell 2nd = 1 A Soldiers Song 3rd = 10 Del Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Montana Marie | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:32 | 1st = 7 Montana Marie 2nd = 5 Mister Elegant 3rd = 2 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:28 | 3rd = 3 Elusive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Good Girl Em | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:24 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Em 2nd = 4 Super Frank 3rd = 1 Red Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Nippa Bleu | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 11 Nippa Bleu 2nd = 3 King Taros 3rd = 9 Nextess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Celtic Boom | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Celtic Boom 2nd = 4 Galactic Rumball 3rd = 1 Superbrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Beticanfly | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:14 | 1st = 10 Beticanfly 2nd = 8 Western Burner 3rd = 7 Barb Healey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Sweet Chilli Rose | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Sweet Chilli Rose 2nd = 1 Rock Beauty 3rd = 5 The Zedhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Proper Lilly 2nd = 1 Glamour Row 3rd = 2 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Kit Em Up | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Kit Em Up 2nd = 10 After The Bounce 3rd = 5 Scorpion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Chilly Patch | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Chilly Patch 2nd = 2 Zippy Zara 3rd = 1 Yaranyacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Buckles | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:58 | 1st = 4 Buckles 2nd = 5 Mr Kanton 3rd = 8 Maharishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Oliver Shannon | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 3 President Jujon 3rd = 4 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Double Night | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:53 | 1st = 3 Double Night 2nd = 4 Fountains 3rd = 6 Domesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Two Darts | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Two Darts 2nd = 4 Sunburnt Saphire 3rd = 1 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Capturethedream | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Capturethedream 2nd = 11 Shimoda 3rd = 12 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Arctic Osti | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Arctic Osti 2nd = 8 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 7 Bent Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Wasabi Punch | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Wasabi Punch 2nd = 9 Jitterbug 3rd = 12 Zarada Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Royal Victory 2nd = 7 Stewie Griffin 3rd = 8 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Haslington | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Haslington 2nd = 4 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 7 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Unruly Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Unruly Rebel 2nd = 4 Indigo Magic 3rd = 3 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Beauty Ahead | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:23 | 1st = 2 Beauty Ahead 2nd = 5 Dancing On Tables 3rd = 3 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Flaming Star | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Flaming Star 2nd = 4 Brockman 3rd = 1 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Avec Lamour | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Avec Lamour 2nd = 6 Make Your Point 3rd = 8 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:14 | 1st = 6 Black Dolce 2nd = 2 Beavers Joy 3rd = 1 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Xaar Best | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Xaar Best 2nd = 4 Severn Road 3rd = 2 Moulin Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Shotover River | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Shotover River 2nd = 3 That Snow Athlete 3rd = 8 Double Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Hooray For Hazel | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:58 | 1st = 5 Hooray For Hazel 2nd = 3 Jed Norton 3rd = 4 Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Elavena | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Elavena 2nd = 7 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 2 El Morrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Upearly | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Upearly 2nd = 6 Threebigrivers 3rd = 1 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 The Nott | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:48 | 1st = 2 The Nott 2nd = 8 Latin Rule 3rd = 1 Sergios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Teeitup | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:43 | 1st = 4 Teeitup 2nd = 9 Oxana 3rd = 2 Goldanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Opawa Rufus | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Opawa Rufus 2nd = 4 Two Ways 3rd = 6 Know Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 My Mate Fatty | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:39 | 1st = 7 My Mate Fatty 2nd = 1 Wenzdee 3rd = 3 Em A Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Rise To The Top | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Rise To The Top 2nd = 12 Turquoise King 3rd = 11 Rile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Nugs Pocket | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Nugs Pocket 2nd = 5 Girls World 3rd = 4 Excellent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Girl Racer | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:23 | 1st = 6 Girl Racer 2nd = 4 Opulent 3rd = 8 Coalpit Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Shes A Hummin | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:22 | 1st = 4 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 6 Much More 3rd = 1 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Sound Sensor | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 Sound Sensor 2nd = 8 Air Of Heaven 3rd = 10 Emerald Ayr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 8 Sandys Star | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:13 | 1st = 8 Sandys Star 2nd = 10 River City 3rd = 2 Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Party Policy | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:08 | 1st = 5 Party Policy 2nd = 7 Jo Jo Girl 3rd = 6 Piece Of Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Palucka | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Palucka 2nd = 4 Know Solution 3rd = 7 Some Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Moonlight Jenny | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:04 | 1st = 9 Moonlight Jenny 2nd = 4 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 6 Kelly We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Sestiere | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 12:00 | 1st = 11 Sestiere 2nd = 5 Schillers List 3rd = 3 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Charles Fredrick | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 11:47 | 1st = 6 Charles Fredrick 2nd = 5 Teevee Kimba 3rd = 3 Out Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Leica Queen | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 11:38 | 1st = 7 Leica Queen 2nd = 10 Aluka 3rd = 8 Nasrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Stay Sharp | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 11:30 | 1st = 4 Stay Sharp 2nd = 2 Perfect Era 3rd = 1 Bel Setoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Zarishel | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Zarishel 2nd = 3 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 1 Ohoka Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Pandora Doll | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Pandora Doll 2nd = 8 Bowman 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 14 Tronic Rose | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 11:03 | 1st = 14 Tronic Rose 2nd = 8 Kayleen 3rd = 7 Our Captain Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Caboul | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 10:55 | 1st = 7 Caboul 2nd = 8 Casino Black 3rd = 4 Court The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Blue Gale Rise | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 10:37 | 1st = 5 Blue Gale Rise 2nd = 8 What I Like 3rd = 6 Keramus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Mer De Noms | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 10:20 | 1st = 2 Mer De Noms 2nd = 6 Air Flow 3rd = 7 Connect The Dots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Nitro Mabel | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Nitro Mabel 2nd = 4 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 7 Damarjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Unflexable | ||
Fri Jul 19 2013 0:07 | 1st = 10 Unflexable 2nd = 1 Bit Frantic 3rd = 6 Atty He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Wheres Katie | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Wheres Katie 2nd = 5 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 8 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Heza Dynamo | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 23:07 | 1st = 8 Heza Dynamo 2nd = 7 Froome 3rd = 1 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Kalden Kapone | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 7 Vesta 3rd = 4 Platinum Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Flying Bale | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Bale 2nd = 8 Black Cadel 3rd = 7 Slipaway Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Blue Inclusion | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Blue Inclusion 2nd = 5 Go Abroad 3rd = 3 Puggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Rhode House | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Rhode House 2nd = 5 Soul Eater 3rd = 1 Breakwater Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Seaspray Lad | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Seaspray Lad 2nd = 4 Prowling Lad 3rd = 6 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Bundi Grove | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Bundi Grove 2nd = 5 Em Three 3rd = 1 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Boltchak | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Boltchak 2nd = 5 Just Like Molly 3rd = 6 Sundance Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Rhumbar Hot | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Rhumbar Hot 2nd = 2 Baltak 3rd = 3 Ionian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Mistical Pearl | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Mistical Pearl 2nd = 5 Fon Design 3rd = 2 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Flying Bolt | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:56 | 1st = 8 Flying Bolt 2nd = 10 Oz Shadow 3rd = 6 Stop the Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Special Maestro | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Special Maestro 2nd = 7 Premier Fun 3rd = 5 Slava Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Ledaro Jethro | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Ledaro Jethro 2nd = 7 Run Ryan Run 3rd = 2 Hitchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Zambora Power | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Zambora Power 2nd = 3 Ima Harley 3rd = 1 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Shelby King | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Shelby King 2nd = 2 Lurnea 3rd = 8 Spring Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 One Last Dance | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 One Last Dance 2nd = 2 Lektra Special 3rd = 6 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Jack Oriley | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Jack Oriley 2nd = 7 Reality Rumble 3rd = 3 Happy Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 4 Velocity Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Quick Draft | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Quick Draft 2nd = 3 Manellira 3rd = 1 Milly Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Mr Rumby | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mr Rumby 2nd = 5 Walkaway Again 3rd = 8 Goodo Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Mango | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mango 2nd = 6 Spiffer 3rd = 7 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Creative Mojo | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Creative Mojo 2nd = 1 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 2 White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 1 Skip to the Beat 3rd = 9 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Allen Dion | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:18 | 1st = 6 Allen Dion 2nd = 4 Searle Bale 3rd = 5 Greg Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 So Chique | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 So Chique 2nd = 5 Spring Impact 3rd = 2 Tormented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 9 Crackerjack Lad 3rd = 2 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Black Dymas | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Black Dymas 2nd = 4 Too Many Times 3rd = 1 Miss Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Low Call | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Low Call 2nd = 5 Cyclone Peck 3rd = 2 Endless Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Double Happy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Double Happy 2nd = 1 Bettor Move 3rd = 8 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Boston Hustler | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Boston Hustler 2nd = 5 Louis To Excel 3rd = 6 Quigley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Never A Drama | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Never A Drama 2nd = 4 Beware The Boss 3rd = 6 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Lady Black Jack | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 6 Going Forward 3rd = 4 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Happy Surprise | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:49 | 1st = 2 Happy Surprise 2nd = 6 Special Annie 3rd = 8 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 How Trim | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 How Trim 2nd = 5 Michu 3rd = 4 Micky Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Tollo | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Tollo 2nd = 6 Rampage Rhonda 3rd = 4 Bella Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Getaloadaher | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Getaloadaher 2nd = 2 Ellamojo 3rd = 5 Mitchells Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Karanji | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Karanji 2nd = 3 Destini Warrior 3rd = 1 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Made For Speed | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Made For Speed 2nd = 5 Princess Maddam 3rd = 10 Turtle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Warm Welcome | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Warm Welcome 2nd = 2 Vickies Boy 3rd = 8 West On Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Zacharia | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Zacharia 2nd = 6 Major Cruiser 3rd = 1 Bespoke Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Scorcher | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Scorcher 2nd = 2 Never Too Many 3rd = 6 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Midori Siyan | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 Midori Siyan 2nd = 7 Olay Surprise 3rd = 2 Herodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 So You Think | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 So You Think 2nd = 7 Conforming 3rd = 3 Winsome Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Enjoy The Rush | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Enjoy The Rush 2nd = 1 Dr Thanos 3rd = 4 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Farmor For Us | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Farmor For Us 2nd = 1 Bo Jess 3rd = 5 Chicago Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Verdot | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Verdot 2nd = 2 Most Admired 3rd = 3 Our Lissome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 1 Max Rocks 3rd = 5 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Miss Minnehaha | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Minnehaha 2nd = 6 Toots 3rd = 5 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Messini | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Messini 2nd = 3 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 8 Paua Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Major Agent | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Major Agent 2nd = 8 Fog Of War 3rd = 4 Miss Minta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Smiling Joker 2nd = 3 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 7 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 River Shark | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 10 River Shark 2nd = 2 Star Deejay 3rd = 4 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Zambora Storm | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Zambora Storm 2nd = 8 Super Payment 3rd = 6 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Exhaustible | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Exhaustible 2nd = 8 Pale Ale 3rd = 2 Immshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Bartowski | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bartowski 2nd = 6 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 4 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Nigel Bale | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Nigel Bale 2nd = 7 Hot City Woman 3rd = 8 Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Lillys Last | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Lillys Last 2nd = 7 Tarawi April 3rd = 1 Look Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Woke Up Tired | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 12 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 6 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 7 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Robusto | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Robusto 2nd = 4 Surgeons Touch 3rd = 6 Bally Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Mintox | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Mintox 2nd = 5 Hidden Fantasy 3rd = 2 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 In Default | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 In Default 2nd = 5 Mishani Titan 3rd = 1 Maverick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 El Soprano | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 El Soprano 2nd = 7 Hello Milly 3rd = 6 Hector Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Shy Lady | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Shy Lady 2nd = 1 Peckham Pouncer 3rd = 5 Help Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Kestrel Coal | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Kestrel Coal 2nd = 1 Snow Warrior 3rd = 6 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Aunty Olive | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Aunty Olive 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Operative 3rd = 7 Wicked Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Live Wire | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Live Wire 2nd = 8 Kamchatka 3rd = 6 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Mystic Imp | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Mystic Imp 2nd = 5 Sapphire Admire 3rd = 6 Robuchon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Aleppo Tiger | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Aleppo Tiger 2nd = 8 Gohardorgohome 3rd = 4 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Inventor | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Inventor 2nd = 2 Like James 3rd = 4 Mishellma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Apollo Ohno | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Apollo Ohno 2nd = 6 Fear Hardy 3rd = 9 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Born To Molly | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Born To Molly 2nd = 8 Johnny Mang 3rd = 5 Proven Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Rumsron | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Rumsron 2nd = 2 Jasper Gold 3rd = 9 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Minnie Special | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Minnie Special 2nd = 2 Sams Creek 3rd = 9 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Facinator | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Facinator 2nd = 5 Jagged Edge 3rd = 1 Pods Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Travelling Joe | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Travelling Joe 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 1 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Riverboat Prince | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:37 | 1st = 11 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 9 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 3 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Magenta Skye | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:34 | 1st = 5 Magenta Skye 2nd = 3 Moyarra Marion 3rd = 10 Pagani Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Mr Utopia | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Mr Utopia 2nd = 8 Point To The Sky 3rd = 9 Heaven Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 4 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Uki Sheila | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Uki Sheila 2nd = 8 Jedi Jawa 3rd = 3 Dateless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Penny Maid | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:19 | 1st = 6 Penny Maid 2nd = 3 Go Home Bro 3rd = 7 Midnight Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Spondooley | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Spondooley 2nd = 2 No Fixed Address 3rd = 7 Crazy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Flameless | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Flameless 2nd = 7 Jacas Mate 3rd = 3 Buffys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Moreish | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Moreish 2nd = 8 In The Clink 3rd = 4 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Rowan Royal | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Rowan Royal 2nd = 11 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 8 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Electro Storm | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Electro Storm 2nd = 5 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 3 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Luwian | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 10 Luwian 2nd = 7 Danablue 3rd = 4 Mr Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 United Legacy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:50 | 1st = 10 United Legacy 2nd = 7 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 1 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Tair Affair | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:47 | 1st = 7 Tair Affair 2nd = 6 Sabrina Lopez 3rd = 5 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 El Meano | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:44 | 1st = 5 El Meano 2nd = 3 Not Like Bond 3rd = 10 Our Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 All Over Hanover | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 All Over Hanover 2nd = 2 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 4 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Hunter Hummer | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:36 | 1st = 7 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 8 Sobbing Di 3rd = 1 Cyclone Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Sly Jones | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Sly Jones 2nd = 2 Black Ransom 3rd = 8 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Lamorak | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Lamorak 2nd = 1 Desirable Guy 3rd = 2 Make Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Chloes Mate | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Chloes Mate 2nd = 2 Cane Doro 3rd = 4 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 True Storm | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 True Storm 2nd = 9 Remember 3rd = 4 Belle Francine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Permanent Guest | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Permanent Guest 2nd = 2 Tricky Stan 3rd = 8 Take The Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Blue Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 10 Blue Rebel 2nd = 6 Paddys Lane 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Charter | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Charter 2nd = 7 Mourinho 3rd = 6 Brettina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Temporary Use | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Temporary Use 2nd = 8 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 2 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Pioneer Cheers | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Pioneer Cheers 2nd = 1 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 2 Farra Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Latifi Cena | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Latifi Cena 2nd = 6 Kuban Kangaroo 3rd = 2 Shannon Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Endless Sacrifice | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Endless Sacrifice 2nd = 4 Razed In Flames 3rd = 11 Hes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Just Itchin | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Just Itchin 2nd = 7 Lakoda Sternie 3rd = 8 Banzai Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 7 Moon Bricks | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Moon Bricks 2nd = 10 Triumphant One 3rd = 6 Monsoon Poon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Heres Tigger | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Heres Tigger 2nd = 5 Jane Jet 3rd = 2 Good Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Snoopstar | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Snoopstar 2nd = 1 Wee Laddie 3rd = 6 Lucinda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Bardiya | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Bardiya 2nd = 1 Follonica 3rd = 4 Happy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Zara Mclaren | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 1 Sally Brown 3rd = 3 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 It Is Billy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 It Is Billy 2nd = 5 Metro Mike 3rd = 6 Scruffy Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Haves | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:23 | 1st = 2 Haves 2nd = 5 Crash Connors 3rd = 7 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gazza Lyndan | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Gazza Lyndan 2nd = 2 Libertad 3rd = 8 Summers Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 9 Eye On You | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Eye On You 2nd = 3 Daneomite 3rd = 11 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Mood Changer 3rd = 6 Wombles Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 1 Royal Society | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Royal Society 2nd = 8 Hello Al 3rd = 5 Significant Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Kraken Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:13 | 1st = 8 Kraken Diamond 2nd = 5 Chuck Pies 3rd = 7 Dark Debby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Total Pursuit | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 11 Total Pursuit 2nd = 4 Picture Editor 3rd = 6 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Bo Bonnie | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Bo Bonnie 2nd = 3 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 7 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Fashion Princess | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 10 Fashion Princess 2nd = 2 Go Tiger 3rd = 9 Charm Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Misslana Trick | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Misslana Trick 2nd = 3 Calliope Cate 3rd = 5 New Gold Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 9 Little Meeka | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 16:01 | 1st = 9 Little Meeka 2nd = 5 Too Hotta Twist 3rd = 2 Chad Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Umaluka | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Umaluka 2nd = 3 The Shaman 3rd = 13 Why Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Intimidator Jake | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Intimidator Jake 2nd = 4 Dollar Bill 3rd = 2 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Gypsy Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:53 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Dancer 2nd = 7 Vapourlistic 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Medvedev | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:51 | 1st = 1 Medvedev 2nd = 6 Sergeant At Arms 3rd = 3 Zar Zar Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Flying Candy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Candy 2nd = 1 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 3 Gone Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Torida Heir | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:46 | 1st = 2 Torida Heir 2nd = 10 Tawonga South 3rd = 6 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Luminescent | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Luminescent 2nd = 7 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 8 Chucka Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Kneeling | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:41 | 1st = 6 Kneeling 2nd = 12 Elusive Storm 3rd = 13 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Crystal Cargo | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 4 Boomtime 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Mac Caviar | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Mac Caviar 2nd = 5 Turbo Viper 3rd = 6 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 5 The Brown One | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 The Brown One 2nd = 6 Zedivine 3rd = 9 Dantess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Amer Fort | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 Amer Fort 2nd = 1 Babagoi 3rd = 3 My Boy Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Shot In The Night | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Shot In The Night 2nd = 11 Sommelier Pete 3rd = 13 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Just Shine | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Just Shine 2nd = 1 Helen Told You 3rd = 6 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 13 Twilight Hero | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 13 Twilight Hero 2nd = 5 School Rumble 3rd = 9 Yamunotri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Mustang Schiller | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:21 | 1st = 5 Mustang Schiller 2nd = 13 Mount Nancy 3rd = 17 Hes A Houndog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Amber Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:19 | 1st = 8 Amber Keeping 2nd = 9 Gazmick Barbie 3rd = 5 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 El Roscoe | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:18 | 1st = 2 El Roscoe 2nd = 4 Sweet Lulu 3rd = 1 Lyka Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Khajan | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:14 | 1st = 10 Khajan 2nd = 3 Trick Shot 3rd = 5 Sweet Talkin Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Abbie Claire | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Abbie Claire 2nd = 1 Rickys A Rebel 3rd = 7 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Baccarat | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Baccarat 2nd = 2 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 8 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Bushy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:06 | 1st = 6 Bushy 2nd = 5 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 8 Gotitallwrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 He Went Off | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 He Went Off 2nd = 4 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 6 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Janderras Jet | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Janderras Jet 2nd = 5 Task Master 3rd = 4 Gimme Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Lucky Liaison | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 7 Beer Gut 3rd = 6 Mulga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Pepin Hoaks | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Pepin Hoaks 2nd = 6 Daybreak 3rd = 12 Beedeekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Hilda Bale | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Hilda Bale 2nd = 8 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 2 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Carryon Regardless | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Carryon Regardless 2nd = 11 Howya Goin Now 3rd = 2 Bomber Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 7 Shejtan | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:46 | 1st = 7 Shejtan 2nd = 5 Puzzleman 3rd = 9 Weekend Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Total Blitz | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Total Blitz 2nd = 1 Gazmicks Gift 3rd = 3 Chevron Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Under Threat | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:43 | 1st = 3 Under Threat 2nd = 1 Strange Wish 3rd = 4 Omaha Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Such A Princess | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Such A Princess 2nd = 3 Commanding Wit 3rd = 4 Gone Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Nasty Ned | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Nasty Ned 2nd = 1 Wally Allen 3rd = 3 Block Spliter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Captain Scott | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Captain Scott 2nd = 6 Artoc 3rd = 4 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Chosen Talent | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:31 | 1st = 3 Chosen Talent 2nd = 2 Believe In Heart 3rd = 4 In The Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Allen Ganji | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:28 | 1st = 5 Allen Ganji 2nd = 6 Tutu Cute 3rd = 1 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 County Jet | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 County Jet 2nd = 8 Wrighty 3rd = 4 Ebony Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Zero De Brave | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Zero De Brave 2nd = 11 Little Queen 3rd = 2 Holy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Current Affair | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Current Affair 2nd = 3 Fashion Wah Wah 3rd = 8 No Prior Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Elite Play | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:19 | 1st = 7 Elite Play 2nd = 5 Better Get Going 3rd = 8 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 1 Power Trip | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Power Trip 2nd = 8 Rocket Queen 3rd = 10 Port Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Airglow | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Airglow 2nd = 5 Jest Envy Her 3rd = 15 Steel Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 8 Tiggy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:11 | 1st = 8 Tiggy 2nd = 10 Tuffenup Princess 3rd = 3 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Classy And Cute | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:09 | 1st = 3 Classy And Cute 2nd = 4 Boombalata 3rd = 5 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Destini Gold | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Destini Gold 2nd = 7 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 1 Head em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Eurozone | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 Eurozone 2nd = 13 Suit 3rd = 11 Our Boy Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Whishez | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Whishez 2nd = 7 Bogan Central 3rd = 4 Dyna Emilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Border Control | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Border Control 2nd = 1 Ginger Bliss 3rd = 9 Goodtime Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Im Busted | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:56 | 1st = 6 Im Busted 2nd = 2 Casse Sqarette 3rd = 11 Romeo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Royal Tone | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Royal Tone 2nd = 6 Dyna Export 3rd = 2 Albarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Pops Castle | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Pops Castle 2nd = 1 Courts Girl 3rd = 6 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 9 Koree Lass | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:49 | 1st = 9 Koree Lass 2nd = 4 Ultimate Performer 3rd = 3 Velocity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Supreme Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Supreme Warrior 2nd = 5 Ortayga 3rd = 1 Regalmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Lektra Rhianna | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:44 | 1st = 8 Lektra Rhianna 2nd = 2 Kihael Klose 3rd = 3 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 10 Dreamy Jayda | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:41 | 1st = 10 Dreamy Jayda 2nd = 3 Jesshanimo 3rd = 1 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 8 Stonehaven | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Stonehaven 2nd = 2 Mr Schiller 3rd = 14 Rhinestone Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Motivator Missy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Motivator Missy 2nd = 3 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 4 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Zippit Sweetie | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:33 | 1st = 7 Zippit Sweetie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 6 Opawa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Exquisette Angel | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Exquisette Angel 2nd = 7 Run Daph Run 3rd = 1 Gundal Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 13 Watabout | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:29 | 1st = 13 Watabout 2nd = 1 Amanpour 3rd = 2 Contrite Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Keane Machine | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Keane Machine 2nd = 1 Ima Genius 3rd = 8 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Jilliby Passion | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:24 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Passion 2nd = 1 Tezz Khora 3rd = 8 Blazing Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Regal Show | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:21 | 1st = 6 Regal Show 2nd = 7 Tiger Jet 3rd = 9 Spurswoode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Mineola County | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:18 | 1st = 6 Mineola County 2nd = 4 Etel Allen 3rd = 1 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Flirt Academy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Flirt Academy 2nd = 5 Dogged Dan 3rd = 7 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 4 Sorcha Rose | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Sorcha Rose 2nd = 1 Shadow Force 3rd = 8 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 5 Nancylee | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Nancylee 2nd = 14 Seams Like Magic 3rd = 2 Keep In Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Design For Life | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Design For Life 2nd = 1 Acebo 3rd = 13 Young Nicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Rock On Rennie | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Rock On Rennie 2nd = 4 Edriguez 3rd = 9 Crystal Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Tip | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 6 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 4 Belldeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 1 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 3 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Murder Of Crows | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Murder Of Crows 2nd = 2 New Divide 3rd = 3 Redhawks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Kazaree | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Kazaree 2nd = 3 Lombo Conquistador 3rd = 7 Extravagant Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Fashion Opera | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:42 | 1st = 2 Fashion Opera 2nd = 11 Empress Eugenie 3rd = 1 Sylvia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 20 Regalia | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:40 | 1st = 20 Regalia 2nd = 11 Rosie Rules 3rd = 9 Aluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Tait Bale | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:39 | 1st = 7 Tait Bale 2nd = 3 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 2 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Your On Fire | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:37 | 1st = 3 Your On Fire 2nd = 6 Kate Rose 3rd = 1 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 6 Empress Consort | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Empress Consort 2nd = 4 Pugnare 3rd = 1 Cardiff Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 10 Stand To Gain | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 10 Stand To Gain 2nd = 1 Love Or Gold 3rd = 5 Fieldmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 15 Zovista | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:22 | 1st = 15 Zovista 2nd = 6 Heza Hussler 3rd = 7 Moonlight Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 We Are Geelong | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:17 | 1st = 8 We Are Geelong 2nd = 2 Flushette 3rd = 3 Zelemar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Azure Dreams 2nd = 1 Scarilicious 3rd = 9 Homebush Anabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Mr Knowitall | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:06 | 1st = 4 Mr Knowitall 2nd = 9 Dance 3rd = 16 Chantilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Lifeguard | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 12:02 | 1st = 5 Lifeguard 2nd = 6 Proud Warrior 3rd = 4 Hot Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Classy Boy | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:59 | 1st = 4 Classy Boy 2nd = 3 Shes Our Chloe 3rd = 6 Man Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 2 Bloomfield Bound | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Bloomfield Bound 2nd = 6 Quad 3rd = 7 Rexton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Chaparro | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:50 | 1st = 2 Chaparro 2nd = 6 Our Rockhampton 3rd = 8 Makena Lei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Summer Tension | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:47 | 1st = 6 Summer Tension 2nd = 4 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 3 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 13 Solyn | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:44 | 1st = 13 Solyn 2nd = 4 Isdabicky 3rd = 7 Real Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 7 Art And Craft | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:42 | 1st = 7 Art And Craft 2nd = 10 Goodfun Girl 3rd = 4 Scalaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Black Mercedes | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:29 | 1st = 5 Black Mercedes 2nd = 6 Randy Outside 3rd = 2 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Choose A Saga | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:27 | 1st = 1 Choose A Saga 2nd = 5 I Doubt I Can 3rd = 4 Threescoreandten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Im A Catch | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:12 | 1st = 9 Im A Catch 2nd = 2 Lockett In Eddie 3rd = 5 Sydenham Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 No Quota | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 No Quota 2nd = 7 At The Top 3rd = 8 Ayatollah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 9 Opawa Jen | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 10:54 | 1st = 9 Opawa Jen 2nd = 6 Cuts Deep 3rd = 1 Snuffalopogas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Mighty Baxter | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 10:37 | 1st = 1 Mighty Baxter 2nd = 4 Tepirita Jazil 3rd = 5 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cold Turkey | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 10:19 | 1st = 1 Cold Turkey 2nd = 5 Another Drink 3rd = 2 Ranger Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 3 El Marino | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 10:10 | 1st = 3 El Marino 2nd = 1 Ima Star 3rd = 4 Go Jimmy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Aschenputtel | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 10:01 | 1st = 5 Aschenputtel 2nd = 6 Wheres Rican 3rd = 3 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 14 Whitley Chapel | ||
Wed Jun 19 2013 9:40 | 1st = 14 Whitley Chapel 2nd = 6 Doiknowyou 3rd = 2 Summer Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Ozz Magic | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Ozz Magic 2nd = 4 Dimple Way 3rd = 2 Dyna Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Romantic Moment | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Romantic Moment 2nd = 8 Calamity Katie 3rd = 7 Modern Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Franco Seelster | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Franco Seelster 2nd = 9 Bowland Borg 3rd = 5 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Undercover Girl 2nd = 8 Aragorn 3rd = 7 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Prisoner | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:33 | 1st = 2 Prisoner 2nd = 4 Tiza Major 3rd = 5 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bring Back Bob | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Bring Back Bob 2nd = 2 Cubber 3rd = 4 Betta Be Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Courtney Carol | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 Courtney Carol 2nd = 5 Hunday Kate 3rd = 7 Resistance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Flyin Indi Air | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:18 | 1st = 5 Flyin Indi Air 2nd = 11 Manny Tiavon 3rd = 3 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Battle Rose | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Battle Rose 2nd = 8 Under Control 3rd = 4 Lektra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Stratus | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Stratus 2nd = 8 Alota Impact 3rd = 1 Lo Siento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Dubya | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dubya 2nd = 4 Dyna Waiver 3rd = 7 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Beautide | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:03 | 1st = 2 Beautide 2nd = 1 Empty Envelope 3rd = 4 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Hot Benji | ||
Sun May 19 2013 20:01 | 1st = 2 Hot Benji 2nd = 1 Alburn 3rd = 8 Chloe Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Kuro Ice | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:59 | 1st = 6 Kuro Ice 2nd = 5 Barelen Joanie 3rd = 2 Cyan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Reckling | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Reckling 2nd = 1 Sieger 3rd = 3 Vancouver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Rowillie | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:48 | 1st = 10 Rowillie 2nd = 9 Pas Mate 3rd = 11 Sir Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Bukidnon Rose | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Bukidnon Rose 2nd = 2 Block Spliter 3rd = 7 Dyna Cabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 8 Jettas Girl 3rd = 4 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Pearl Power | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Pearl Power 2nd = 1 Open Fire 3rd = 8 Garland Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 2 Ariek Pirate 3rd = 6 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:33 | 1st = 5 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 2 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 3 Deliverthegoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Gus Bale 3rd = 3 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Ello Ellay | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ello Ellay 2nd = 10 Eurig Bale 3rd = 8 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:24 | 1st = 7 Bills Mystery 2nd = 4 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 2 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 The Unionist | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:18 | 1st = 7 The Unionist 2nd = 1 Gotalotofspeed 3rd = 10 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 1 Pleiades 3rd = 2 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Dana Gwen | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Dana Gwen 2nd = 9 Black Custard 3rd = 7 Dasha Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Rock Pepper | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Rock Pepper 2nd = 3 Shady Tree 3rd = 5 Callington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Zipping Man | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Man 2nd = 3 Swans Twelve 3rd = 7 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Whosthatchick | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 Whosthatchick 2nd = 9 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 1 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Black Tranzam | ||
Sun May 19 2013 19:01 | 1st = 5 Black Tranzam 2nd = 4 Regal Paddy 3rd = 1 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Webster | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Webster 2nd = 3 Nimity Glow 3rd = 4 Black Eye Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Saigon Su | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:54 | 1st = 4 Saigon Su 2nd = 1 Fancy Ficelle 3rd = 6 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Jade The Weapon | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Jade The Weapon 2nd = 1 Frank Bale 3rd = 3 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Our Great Spirit | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Our Great Spirit 2nd = 9 Salohcin 3rd = 1 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Choir Master | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Choir Master 2nd = 3 Bit Chili Billie 3rd = 4 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Magic Diore | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Magic Diore 2nd = 2 Dollar Bill 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sundance Calypso | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 Sundance Calypso 2nd = 2 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 7 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Gianfranco | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Gianfranco 2nd = 3 Tossnspin 3rd = 10 Hearts Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Calippo Man | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Calippo Man 2nd = 5 Dyna Berta 3rd = 8 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Carpark Ameena | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:32 | 1st = 7 Carpark Ameena 2nd = 4 My Wally Grout 3rd = 8 Cool Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Paris Of Pisa | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Paris Of Pisa 2nd = 3 Maggie On Fire 3rd = 5 Agent Lizbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Ottey | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:26 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Ottey 2nd = 8 Aurville 3rd = 6 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Wilsons Venom | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:23 | 1st = 3 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 2 Lunchless 3rd = 1 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Skybird | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Skybird 2nd = 2 Im Frank 3rd = 6 Sheza Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:16 | 1st = 7 Give Me Lip 2nd = 5 Proven Breeze 3rd = 4 Bit Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Magnificent Art | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Magnificent Art 2nd = 2 Blisstar 3rd = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Premier Spot | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Premier Spot 2nd = 5 Five Foot Tor 3rd = 4 Sunrise Dencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 3 Frame 3rd = 7 Restore Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Candy Spice | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:03 | 1st = 1 Candy Spice 2nd = 7 Beta Magic 3rd = 6 Baltak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 In the Mood | ||
Sun May 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 In the Mood 2nd = 3 Sugar Man 3rd = 4 Fire Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Elite Mates | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Elite Mates 2nd = 7 Sox And Crocs 3rd = 1 Masters Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Hes Fancy | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Hes Fancy 2nd = 1 Spiral Bound 3rd = 8 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 The Family Guy | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:52 | 1st = 5 The Family Guy 2nd = 11 Bymarjac 3rd = 1 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Premier Assassin | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:51 | 1st = 2 Premier Assassin 2nd = 1 Rapido Gris 3rd = 6 Hoover Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Kaos Theory | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Kaos Theory 2nd = 2 Garland Buddy 3rd = 9 Scandal Magazine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dyna Zabian | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zabian 2nd = 5 Darken Rahl 3rd = 8 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Super Indigo | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:41 | 1st = 6 Super Indigo 2nd = 8 White Thing 3rd = 7 Digital Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Fiftyshadesofbrown | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:37 | 1st = 5 Fiftyshadesofbrown 2nd = 13 Stokingthefire 3rd = 2 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Outback Legend | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Outback Legend 2nd = 7 Late Angel Lee 3rd = 1 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Disco Chase | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Disco Chase 2nd = 3 Heaths Legend 3rd = 5 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Serial Chiller | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:29 | 1st = 2 Serial Chiller 2nd = 7 Barelen Surfer 3rd = 1 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Iona Seven | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Iona Seven 2nd = 3 Al Moran 3rd = 7 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Bells Victory | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Bells Victory 2nd = 6 Two Strong Hearts 3rd = 5 Im Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Etel Allen | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Etel Allen 2nd = 2 Lektra Fly 3rd = 10 Allen Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Joeys Girl | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Joeys Girl 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Monaro 3rd = 6 Bo Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Melolyn | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Melolyn 2nd = 3 Double Dee 3rd = 7 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Real Thing | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Real Thing 2nd = 2 Buksida 3rd = 7 Im Doreen Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Weather Warning | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Weather Warning 2nd = 8 Peridot Pearl 3rd = 2 Cowgirl Brittany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Spicy Spur | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Spicy Spur 2nd = 3 Shes Elite 3rd = 6 Sydenham Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Gardam Ace | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Gardam Ace 2nd = 3 Wheres Tom 3rd = 1 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Sun Bird | ||
Sun May 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Sun Bird 2nd = 6 Lysenko 3rd = 2 Angry Little Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Tirpitz | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:56 | 1st = 7 Tirpitz 2nd = 3 Miss Gee Unit 3rd = 4 Aluminater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Cee Cees Girl | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Cee Cees Girl 2nd = 1 Wow Factor 3rd = 8 Gracious Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Rykov Leis 2nd = 6 Fourstarzzzgirl 3rd = 7 Laconic Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Our Houdini | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Our Houdini 2nd = 7 Hot Or Not 3rd = 4 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Dont Park | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dont Park 2nd = 8 Wild Champagne 3rd = 7 Desire Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Justins Dream | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Justins Dream 2nd = 2 New Tibur 3rd = 8 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 13 High Fraar | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:40 | 1st = 13 High Fraar 2nd = 2 Space Trek 3rd = 6 Nothin Leica Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Super Payment | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Super Payment 2nd = 1 Maxziva 3rd = 7 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 19 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 19 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 2 Loaded 3rd = 15 Mon Soleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 14 Smoken Cash | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 14 Smoken Cash 2nd = 5 Cinnamon Sticks 3rd = 12 Pink Zink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Full Circle | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Full Circle 2nd = 8 Camos Prinny 3rd = 6 Moorak Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 General Groove | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 11 General Groove 2nd = 3 Run With Me 3rd = 10 Pretty Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Banjo Star | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Banjo Star 2nd = 2 Running Man 3rd = 8 Gypsy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Lost In Space | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:21 | 1st = 3 Lost In Space 2nd = 5 Sergeant Bilko 3rd = 10 Royal Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 1 Northern Gunna 3rd = 6 Fuel Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Relentless Pursuit | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Relentless Pursuit 2nd = 3 Mega Excel 3rd = 7 My Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Lotsa Whirl | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Whirl 2nd = 8 Cryers Ruddy 3rd = 1 Yaranyacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Anywhere Express | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Anywhere Express 2nd = 2 Small And Spicy 3rd = 7 Cat Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Kiora | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Kiora 2nd = 1 Gotta Laugh 3rd = 5 Gonski Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Wild Frankie | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Wild Frankie 2nd = 7 Staggered 3rd = 3 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Porcellanus | ||
Sun May 19 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Porcellanus 2nd = 7 Mossmoney 3rd = 11 Rain Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Just Bliss | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Just Bliss 2nd = 3 Unfantasized 3rd = 6 Below Fifteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 6 Ezyaz Oscar | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Ezyaz Oscar 2nd = 10 Amazonia 3rd = 1 Blaze It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Marina Sands | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Marina Sands 2nd = 11 Certainly Rosa 3rd = 4 Torcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Spellbound | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Spellbound 2nd = 6 Super Pick 3rd = 2 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Prince Warrior | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:46 | 1st = 3 Prince Warrior 2nd = 1 Lebrechaun 3rd = 5 Natch Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Lites And Sirens | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 3 Speedway Stuey 3rd = 4 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 11 Dangerous Geegee | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:42 | 1st = 11 Dangerous Geegee 2nd = 2 Lightly Spiced 3rd = 4 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Early Return | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Early Return 2nd = 8 Dr Thanos 3rd = 5 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 1 Magico 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Whimsical Girl | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:34 | 1st = 9 Whimsical Girl 2nd = 5 You Watching Me 3rd = 7 Rue De Marengo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Feeling Invincible | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Feeling Invincible 2nd = 8 Foodeater 3rd = 10 Fraaclase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Just Humphrey | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:29 | 1st = 8 Just Humphrey 2nd = 1 Arbour Darby 3rd = 2 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Inside Job | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Inside Job 2nd = 5 Another Lovechild 3rd = 15 Lady Gazerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Sky Fighter | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Sky Fighter 2nd = 4 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 2 Cambos Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Grand Sai Wan | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Grand Sai Wan 2nd = 3 Hes An Angel 3rd = 12 Snipperette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 7 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 6 Catching Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Bright Star | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 Bright Star 2nd = 5 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 1 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Requirement | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Requirement 2nd = 8 Frontalis 3rd = 14 Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Grand Iam | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Grand Iam 2nd = 5 Ninetjer 3rd = 6 Raging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Your A Wally | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Your A Wally 2nd = 3 Shady Moment 3rd = 4 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Sienna Of Sydney | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Sienna Of Sydney 2nd = 13 Larmar Hall 3rd = 4 Royal Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Feed Me More | ||
Sun May 19 2013 15:06 | 1st = 6 Feed Me More 2nd = 2 Javaica 3rd = 7 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Aconcagua | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Aconcagua 2nd = 1 Avuncular 3rd = 5 Shed Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Surfonic | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Surfonic 2nd = 7 Rock Ya Bones 3rd = 5 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Be Delicious | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Be Delicious 2nd = 6 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 5 Dooms Blown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Trig | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Trig 2nd = 4 Celtic Swallow 3rd = 7 Son Of Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Queens Elect | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Queens Elect 2nd = 4 Ive Got The Looks 3rd = 9 Give My Regards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 3 Solarama 3rd = 7 Barnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 2 Mr OPostrophe | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Mr OPostrophe 2nd = 6 War Is Over 3rd = 15 Little Red Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Kaytown Lad | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:44 | 1st = 6 Kaytown Lad 2nd = 2 Black Angus 3rd = 5 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Written Above All | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Written Above All 2nd = 3 Varanasi 3rd = 5 Tips n Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:38 | 1st = 3 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 8 Dr Sunova 3rd = 2 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Hewentwhoosh | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:36 | 1st = 8 Hewentwhoosh 2nd = 3 Happy Finish 3rd = 4 Youre Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Naughty Courty | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:33 | 1st = 2 Naughty Courty 2nd = 6 Hot Lass 3rd = 4 Endorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Vision of Beauty | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Vision of Beauty 2nd = 5 Seven Mile King 3rd = 2 Remmi Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Gisborne Shiraz | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Gisborne Shiraz 2nd = 8 Unavoidable 3rd = 6 Time To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Red Surge | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:26 | 1st = 1 Red Surge 2nd = 2 Smurf Fat Albert 3rd = 7 Big Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Bojani | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bojani 2nd = 3 Carthy Road 3rd = 6 Vin De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 5 Backup | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Backup 2nd = 8 Lauramegan 3rd = 2 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Mister Mooms 2nd = 7 Major Fire 3rd = 1 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Instrumentalist | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Instrumentalist 2nd = 5 Mr Scary 3rd = 3 Lysistrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Making Debree | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Making Debree 2nd = 8 Snicko 3rd = 3 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Brissy | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Brissy 2nd = 8 Kizuna 3rd = 4 Runaway Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 10 Star Rolling | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Star Rolling 2nd = 11 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 6 Quantum Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Lady Echelon | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Lady Echelon 2nd = 1 Sovereign Spider 3rd = 6 Rare Fragrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Donegal Chokin | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 7 Bad Dancer 3rd = 1 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Ritzy Ruler | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Ritzy Ruler 2nd = 6 Mitchy Nev 3rd = 1 Cruise On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Mr Corone | ||
Sun May 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Corone 2nd = 1 Exceed And Exalt 3rd = 14 Alert This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Magenta Skye | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Magenta Skye 2nd = 10 Lil Maybe 3rd = 7 Kestrel Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 7 Gainsford 3rd = 8 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Bazanne | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Bazanne 2nd = 2 Grandarci 3rd = 7 Ezzymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Heidi Heidi | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Heidi Heidi 2nd = 1 Glenville Golden 3rd = 2 Bossy Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Lost In Dubai | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Lost In Dubai 2nd = 1 Big Pond 3rd = 8 Desert Poppi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Latheronwheel | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Latheronwheel 2nd = 2 Juneamy Castleton 3rd = 3 Southland Reflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 9 Moderate | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:40 | 1st = 9 Moderate 2nd = 4 Meteoros 3rd = 11 Il Mio Destino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Asia Ostee | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 Asia Ostee 2nd = 7 Another Burst 3rd = 6 Ila Gladys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Shyannes Jewel | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Shyannes Jewel 2nd = 5 Dr Jane 3rd = 7 Starlight Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 11 Satin Crest | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:34 | 1st = 11 Satin Crest 2nd = 5 The Sands 3rd = 1 Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Rockn Ruby | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 9 Hilltop Hustler 3rd = 4 Bettor Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Tierqualo | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Tierqualo 2nd = 9 Shadow Buster 3rd = 6 Keep It Moist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Zedivine | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Zedivine 2nd = 11 Key The Can 3rd = 5 Bobby Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Urban Combat | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Urban Combat 2nd = 4 Our Bernie 3rd = 1 Hit Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Duchess Of Dalas | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Duchess Of Dalas 2nd = 7 Ledaro Mills 3rd = 6 One Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Stingem | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Stingem 2nd = 9 Torriann Express 3rd = 2 Illusion Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 5 Franco Nelson | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Franco Nelson 2nd = 6 Hairy Maclary 3rd = 1 Indian Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Mannertone | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Mannertone 2nd = 2 Jungle Spirit 3rd = 6 Two Legs Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Jill Sprite | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:03 | 1st = 5 Jill Sprite 2nd = 8 Deb Bale 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Lachlans Silk | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Lachlans Silk 2nd = 3 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 6 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Vision Splendid | ||
Sun May 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Vision Splendid 2nd = 1 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 5 Pink Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 8 Leneva Star | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Leneva Star 2nd = 4 Penguin Fantasy 3rd = 9 Maglia Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Shardons Operator | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 10 Shardons Operator 2nd = 6 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 1 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Bianroses | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Bianroses 2nd = 5 Run For Ever 3rd = 3 Illuminism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Crackles Appeal | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Crackles Appeal 2nd = 6 Le Roux 3rd = 8 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Noble Crown | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Noble Crown 2nd = 1 Oscar Tosca 3rd = 9 Poker Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Landstar | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Landstar 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid 3rd = 6 Kwaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 13 Best Deal Yet | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:35 | 1st = 13 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 2 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 14 Better To Be Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Hell Fire | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:28 | 1st = 4 Hell Fire 2nd = 1 Chance On Me 3rd = 3 Kittys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Welcome Ned | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Welcome Ned 2nd = 3 Five Amigos 3rd = 9 Kayjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 11 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:20 | 1st = 11 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 9 Vegas Delight 3rd = 8 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Im Ready For This | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Im Ready For This 2nd = 4 Our Casanova 3rd = 7 Riverlea Rakish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 High Flyer | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:10 | 1st = 7 High Flyer 2nd = 1 So Insignificant 3rd = 6 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Gleesonator | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Gleesonator 2nd = 8 Wish Upon A Star 3rd = 4 Endoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Griqua | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:05 | 1st = 4 Griqua 2nd = 7 Bomber Hill 3rd = 1 Big Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 12 Tazevedo | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:00 | 1st = 12 Tazevedo 2nd = 5 Varian 3rd = 7 Chilli Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Releven Dream | ||
Sun May 19 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Releven Dream 2nd = 7 Vacanza 3rd = 10 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Broadway | ||
Sun May 19 2013 11:50 | 1st = 8 Broadway 2nd = 1 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 7 Winstone P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 11 Hudson Sully | ||
Sun May 19 2013 11:35 | 1st = 11 Hudson Sully 2nd = 7 Race Cafe 3rd = 5 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Athena Fire | ||
Sun May 19 2013 11:25 | 1st = 4 Athena Fire 2nd = 6 Mercana Magic 3rd = 7 Romp Around Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Triumphant Knight | ||
Sun May 19 2013 11:23 | 1st = 7 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 8 Fine Courage 3rd = 1 Ess Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Macintosh | ||
Sun May 19 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Macintosh 2nd = 11 Stradowan 3rd = 10 Tyrons Falcon Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 14 Foxtrot Jack | ||
Sun May 19 2013 10:57 | 1st = 14 Foxtrot Jack 2nd = 9 Rare Opportunity 3rd = 13 Mo Hahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 13 Mahendra | ||
Sun May 19 2013 10:44 | 1st = 13 Mahendra 2nd = 7 Dream Gal 3rd = 4 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Saucy El | ||
Sun May 19 2013 10:32 | 1st = 6 Saucy El 2nd = 5 Huckleberry Finn 3rd = 1 Bettors Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Mccracken | ||
Sun May 19 2013 10:19 | 1st = 6 Mccracken 2nd = 9 Just A Marvel 3rd = 12 Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Lucky Fortune | ||
Sun May 19 2013 10:06 | 1st = 4 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 6 Latent 3rd = 7 Door Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 11 Kincaslough | ||
Sun May 19 2013 9:53 | 1st = 11 Kincaslough 2nd = 5 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 9 Daveys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Supreme Genes | ||
Sun May 19 2013 9:27 | 1st = 6 Supreme Genes 2nd = 7 Imaginary Life 3rd = 10 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 La Gra Murr | ||
Sun May 19 2013 0:40 | 1st = 1 La Gra Murr 2nd = 2 Bear Affair 3rd = 8 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 West On Polly | ||
Sun May 19 2013 0:22 | 1st = 8 West On Polly 2nd = 3 Jackpot George 3rd = 1 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Meroslava | ||
Sun May 19 2013 0:02 | 1st = 3 Meroslava 2nd = 8 Our Topper 3rd = 7 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Ideas Man | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 23:45 | 1st = 2 Ideas Man 2nd = 3 Courageous Ned 3rd = 10 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 23:42 | 1st = 2 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 1 College Fund 3rd = 3 War Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Subliminally | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Subliminally 2nd = 5 Belarus Babe 3rd = 8 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 David Hercules | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 23:15 | 1st = 3 David Hercules 2nd = 1 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 2 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Fancy Zac | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Fancy Zac 2nd = 8 Taylors Trio 3rd = 6 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Dyna Nalin | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 5 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 1 Bergermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Alta Christiano | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 10 Alta Christiano 2nd = 8 Macha 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Ride The Rails | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Ride The Rails 2nd = 6 Horsley Bale 3rd = 3 Chardonnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 1 Starlight Logan | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Starlight Logan 2nd = 7 V C Devil 3rd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Gambo Girl | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Gambo Girl 2nd = 7 At Liberty 3rd = 6 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Als Special | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Als Special 2nd = 8 Top Draw Diva 3rd = 4 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 The Stormy Rose | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:32 | 1st = 3 The Stormy Rose 2nd = 8 Big Bad Mal 3rd = 7 Motoart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Dyna Quilton | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 4 Blue Giant 3rd = 8 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Smokey The Bandit | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 12 Smokey The Bandit 2nd = 8 Grand Cru 3rd = 1 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Magic Diore | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:19 | 1st = 8 Magic Diore 2nd = 2 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 3 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Shakina | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:17 | 1st = 6 Shakina 2nd = 9 Dark Media 3rd = 4 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Purplepeopleater | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 10 Dabbsey 3rd = 1 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Will It Matter | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Will It Matter 2nd = 7 Sky Tower 3rd = 5 Seefeel Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Roger The Runner | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Roger The Runner 2nd = 3 Joshua Bale 3rd = 2 Nando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Calder Strike | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Calder Strike 2nd = 10 Heza Hero 3rd = 6 Awesome Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 1 Famous Spirit 3rd = 4 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Mosquito Squad | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 6 Cool Sapphire 3rd = 2 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Barelen Norris | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Barelen Norris 2nd = 3 Zipping Tess 3rd = 7 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Hez The Bart Man | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Hez The Bart Man 2nd = 11 Bulldozer 3rd = 12 Algeepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Mr Rumby | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:49 | 1st = 1 Mr Rumby 2nd = 3 Turnout 3rd = 2 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Motor Smoker | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Motor Smoker 2nd = 2 Tezz Khora 3rd = 9 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Maximus Danger | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:40 | 1st = 5 Maximus Danger 2nd = 3 Booze Hound 3rd = 1 Ronray Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Absolute Classic | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Absolute Classic 2nd = 6 Hagleybayboy 3rd = 2 Our Last Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Shutterbug | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Shutterbug 2nd = 6 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 1 Chin San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 El Party | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 El Party 2nd = 6 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 7 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 We Own The Night | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 We Own The Night 2nd = 1 Magic Franco 3rd = 8 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Ronan Izmir | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 3 Dark Assassin 3rd = 7 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 8 Mossdale Logan 3rd = 9 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Punch One Out | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:19 | 1st = 7 Punch One Out 2nd = 8 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 6 Dana Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Blue Guess | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Blue Guess 2nd = 1 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 8 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Lennytheshark 2nd = 8 Tarelle 3rd = 1 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Dimple Way | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Dimple Way 2nd = 4 Classy Maldini 3rd = 1 Shrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Not Yours Mine | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Not Yours Mine 2nd = 1 Gotcha 3rd = 6 El Pasadeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Chassys Best | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:02 | 1st = 7 Chassys Best 2nd = 4 Ark West 3rd = 2 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Poster Girl | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Poster Girl 2nd = 5 Express Jet 3rd = 2 Bee Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Arolok Daisy | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 8 Zinis Secret 3rd = 1 Owners Manual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Goodwin Future | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Goodwin Future 2nd = 8 Piggy Back 3rd = 7 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Uppy Son | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:52 | 1st = 7 Uppy Son 2nd = 4 Hes My Hero 3rd = 2 Machnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Cailyn Bale | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:49 | 1st = 6 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 2 Our Fireman 3rd = 7 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:44 | 1st = 7 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 9 Composed 3rd = 6 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Typhoon Banquet | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Banquet 2nd = 10 Tiger Goodes 3rd = 9 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Casanova Kye | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Casanova Kye 2nd = 6 Rising Diamond 3rd = 2 King Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 2 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 8 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Western Blaze | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Western Blaze 2nd = 11 My Dandy 3rd = 1 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 14 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 14 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 4 Geisha Girl 3rd = 13 My Lifesign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Sozins Comet 3rd = 5 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Blissfull Grace | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:25 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 1 Rustle Murray 3rd = 5 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Centrefold Angel | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 1 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 2 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Tyronimo | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Tyronimo 2nd = 6 Misty Peal 3rd = 1 Johan Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Frith | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:14 | 1st = 9 Frith 2nd = 4 Im Smouldering 3rd = 10 Getya Wings Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Take The Weight 2nd = 8 Ice Trucker 3rd = 1 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Uno Allegro 2nd = 4 Hey You 3rd = 5 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Ninkasi | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Ninkasi 2nd = 4 Conte Del Forno 3rd = 7 Our Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Christian Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Christian Ruler 2nd = 9 Lamorak 3rd = 10 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Trips On Me | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Trips On Me 2nd = 5 Dixie Commando 3rd = 7 Fire In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Velvet Fog | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Velvet Fog 2nd = 3 Cold Fiction 3rd = 7 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Harleken Wized | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Harleken Wized 2nd = 12 Boozy Rouge 3rd = 13 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Bettor Yarn | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Bettor Yarn 2nd = 9 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 8 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Master Charlie | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Master Charlie 2nd = 8 First Home 3rd = 1 Styx It To Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Ferly Reign | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:49 | 1st = 8 Ferly Reign 2nd = 2 Mel Allen 3rd = 1 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Cold Sister 2nd = 5 My High Expectations 3rd = 10 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Belkara | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:41 | 1st = 2 Belkara 2nd = 6 Llamedos 3rd = 1 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Serisier Street | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Serisier Street 2nd = 6 Compass 3rd = 7 Magic Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Impulsive Bid | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Impulsive Bid 2nd = 9 Fantasia Rainbow 3rd = 8 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Christen Me | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:31 | 1st = 8 Christen Me 2nd = 5 Elusive Chick 3rd = 7 Southwind Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Four Jokers | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Four Jokers 2nd = 11 Seven Dreams 3rd = 1 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 10 Bettys Return 3rd = 1 Inner Sanctum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Modern Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:26 | 1st = 6 Modern Ruler 2nd = 1 Liza With A Z 3rd = 8 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Cillas Boy | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:21 | 1st = 4 Cillas Boy 2nd = 3 The Bucket List 3rd = 5 Norvic Nightowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Tornadus | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Tornadus 2nd = 3 Surfonic 3rd = 4 Cuzin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 2 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 8 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 6 Cool Izmir 3rd = 5 Should Be Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Bally Lad | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Bally Lad 2nd = 1 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 4 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Village Deputy | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Village Deputy 2nd = 7 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Quick Turn | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:01 | 1st = 11 Quick Turn 2nd = 7 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 5 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Studleigh Becky | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 1 Machbino 3rd = 10 Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Clay Bird | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Clay Bird 2nd = 5 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 2 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Beef City Bianca | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:56 | 1st = 5 Beef City Bianca 2nd = 1 All About Bailey 3rd = 8 New Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Hastings | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:53 | 1st = 7 Hastings 2nd = 3 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 6 Tempo Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Precious Rose | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:51 | 1st = 7 Precious Rose 2nd = 8 Gold Elite 3rd = 1 Tori Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sir Shelby | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Sir Shelby 2nd = 2 Make Magic 3rd = 5 Zip Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 American Muscle | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 American Muscle 2nd = 2 Mister Orion 3rd = 9 Cullen Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Complicit | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Complicit 2nd = 2 Ramrada 3rd = 5 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Magic Mantra | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:40 | 1st = 3 Magic Mantra 2nd = 1 Bo Houdini 3rd = 6 Super Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 And Its Gone | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 And Its Gone 2nd = 4 Maywyns Force 3rd = 3 Miss Fortunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Artys On Fire | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:33 | 1st = 2 Artys On Fire 2nd = 5 Fortunately 3rd = 7 Supreme Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Oh So Sweet | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 1 Fight For Me 3rd = 7 Lombo Keepa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Knocka Oz | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Knocka Oz 2nd = 8 Three Long Necks 3rd = 5 Jacob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Venus Serena | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:24 | 1st = 11 Venus Serena 2nd = 9 Angelina Jolie 3rd = 12 Sabellian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Acola Star | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Acola Star 2nd = 4 Krypton 3rd = 6 Dr Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 The Family Guy | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:19 | 1st = 10 The Family Guy 2nd = 5 The Mint 3rd = 6 Uncle Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:18 | 1st = 5 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 3 Travtiano 3rd = 1 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:15 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 4 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Mick Mania | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Mick Mania 2nd = 2 Red Crystal 3rd = 4 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Thinking Of You | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Thinking Of You 2nd = 6 Striding Success 3rd = 2 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mcslok | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Mcslok 2nd = 2 Pearls Pick 3rd = 8 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Field Officer | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 9 Field Officer 2nd = 4 Franco Nattai 3rd = 8 Motu Prince Of Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Allen Monkey | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:59 | 1st = 10 Allen Monkey 2nd = 5 Favaloro 3rd = 7 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Swap | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Swap 2nd = 1 Dodgy Bob 3rd = 2 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Sheemon | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Sheemon 2nd = 8 Paramount Queen 3rd = 3 Royal Aspirations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Lady Penrose | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Lady Penrose 2nd = 1 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 11 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Mach My Day | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Mach My Day 2nd = 8 Our Last Chance 3rd = 1 Aru Readyforeddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Tee For Tilly | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 8 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 1 Red Rocket Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cool Charmer | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Cool Charmer 2nd = 5 Stiff 3rd = 2 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Evies Entity | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Evies Entity 2nd = 1 Derby Ghost 3rd = 5 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Now Is the Time | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Now Is the Time 2nd = 7 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 2 Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Chase | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Chase 2nd = 2 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 1 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Quite A Moment | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Quite A Moment 2nd = 5 No Potato 3rd = 10 Releven Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Chilla Breeze | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:30 | 1st = 11 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 9 Misterbriteside 3rd = 1 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 9 Ned Ex 3rd = 8 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Realmein | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Realmein 2nd = 9 Cyclone U Bolt 3rd = 11 Master Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Altolite | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 Altolite 2nd = 2 Urana Galore 3rd = 5 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Shes An Image 2nd = 7 Stoned I Am 3rd = 9 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Are They Now | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Are They Now 2nd = 8 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 1 Express Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Kinetic Rio | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 5 Glenaddis 3rd = 4 Donky Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Iconic Legend | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Iconic Legend 2nd = 4 Victoria May 3rd = 8 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Mentioned | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Mentioned 2nd = 3 Points Buzzard 3rd = 7 Two Ells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 12 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 10 Paradise City 3rd = 8 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bering Sea Gold | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Bering Sea Gold 2nd = 8 Major Mccheese 3rd = 6 Veetee Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Royal Flush | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Royal Flush 2nd = 4 Weepu 3rd = 5 Sorcha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Cheating Charlie | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 5 Spencer George 3rd = 8 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Ubettabelieveit | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Ubettabelieveit 2nd = 5 Maxim 3rd = 7 Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:53 | 1st = 11 Stanbesideme 2nd = 8 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 2 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 7 Bay Alert | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Bay Alert 2nd = 5 Cussler 3rd = 16 Our Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Mishkas Gift | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Mishkas Gift 2nd = 1 Crasha Asha 3rd = 9 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 10 Cheetah Woods | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 4 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 2 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Kaylarikki | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Kaylarikki 2nd = 6 Zipping Will 3rd = 8 Hot City Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Banker On Nine | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Banker On Nine 2nd = 14 To Cry For 3rd = 12 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Blackjack Niro | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Blackjack Niro 2nd = 8 Oxley Dream 3rd = 4 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Pacquiao | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Pacquiao 2nd = 10 Betty Golightly 3rd = 2 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Jaydenjas | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Jaydenjas 2nd = 5 Timmy 3rd = 4 Sleepy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 A Fine Drop Of Red | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 12 A Fine Drop Of Red 2nd = 11 Falonleah 3rd = 1 Holey Gadoley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Sudden Fusion | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Sudden Fusion 2nd = 2 Jackstar 3rd = 9 All Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Tommy Smith | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Tommy Smith 2nd = 9 Caribbean Rose 3rd = 8 The Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Hornseys Mate | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 3 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 8 Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 Sukraji | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Sukraji 2nd = 8 Control Agent 3rd = 11 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Little Wing | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Little Wing 2nd = 7 Sallys Bees 3rd = 1 Zippy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Storm To Victory | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Storm To Victory 2nd = 5 Soprano Boss 3rd = 1 Pearl Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Starla | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Starla 2nd = 6 Aussie Haka 3rd = 3 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Commands Attention | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Commands Attention 2nd = 6 Finn Lee 3rd = 8 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Karl The Great | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Karl The Great 2nd = 3 Industrialism 3rd = 8 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Lochinvar Sass | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Sass 2nd = 3 Regal Grove 3rd = 4 Georges Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Sundown In Paris | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Sundown In Paris 2nd = 8 Barry 3rd = 17 Trouble Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Zipping Ernie | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Zipping Ernie 2nd = 3 Dr Gerald 3rd = 5 Special Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Not Out | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Not Out 2nd = 6 Viking Speed 3rd = 8 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Mister Cool | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Cool 2nd = 5 Gun And Power 3rd = 6 Moxie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Slick Mouse | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Slick Mouse 2nd = 7 Ropeley Thunder 3rd = 4 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 11 Habibti | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Habibti 2nd = 12 Superbowlcheerleader 3rd = 7 Rare Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 2 Canosey 3rd = 4 Jesse Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 13 Demival | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 13 Demival 2nd = 1 More Colors 3rd = 15 Cervance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Denali Aces | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Denali Aces 2nd = 7 Tahlias Jade 3rd = 2 Red Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Sammy James | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Sammy James 2nd = 4 False Impression 3rd = 1 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Body Power | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Body Power 2nd = 8 Scotty Mandu 3rd = 6 Zipping Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Baurna Paddy | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 6 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 2 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 5 Limitation | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Limitation 2nd = 1 Ainia 3rd = 6 Snaffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Onslow Hanover | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Onslow Hanover 2nd = 9 Tricky Girl 3rd = 12 Delightful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Mister Bling | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Mister Bling 2nd = 8 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 9 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Year Of The Tiger | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Year Of The Tiger 2nd = 10 Chatzabit 3rd = 16 Vitriol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 White Pony | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 White Pony 2nd = 8 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Annie Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Captain Shazam | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Captain Shazam 2nd = 8 Monogamy 3rd = 4 Peronne Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Cryers Max | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:19 | 1st = 6 Cryers Max 2nd = 2 Shanarra 3rd = 8 Bronx Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 7 Stevies Magic 3rd = 2 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Plain Dream | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:14 | 1st = 8 Plain Dream 2nd = 3 Amanda Von 3rd = 10 Regal Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Im Busted | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Im Busted 2nd = 1 Tango King 3rd = 11 Warp Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Firefly Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Firefly Ruby 2nd = 8 Forex Allan 3rd = 7 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Maravu Twilight | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Maravu Twilight 2nd = 1 Dream Gal 3rd = 4 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Perfect Scout | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Perfect Scout 2nd = 5 Border Flight 3rd = 2 Blather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Stay Warm | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Stay Warm 2nd = 5 Shady Moment 3rd = 1 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:58 | 1st = 7 Sir Richie 2nd = 4 Time Fraud 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Jaccka Limon | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 5 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 4 Hollywood Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 French Command | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 French Command 2nd = 14 Jive Bunny 3rd = 10 Mains Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Pixie Magic | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Pixie Magic 2nd = 7 Allegro Diva 3rd = 2 Princess Gweneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Mossailey | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Mossailey 2nd = 2 Puerto Flamenco 3rd = 7 Dashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Big Benny | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Big Benny 2nd = 3 Bar Talk 3rd = 1 Hurry On Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Trewin Road | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Trewin Road 2nd = 5 Hijacked 3rd = 2 Acesndiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Heres Roger | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Heres Roger 2nd = 11 All Coin 3rd = 1 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Without A Thorn | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Without A Thorn 2nd = 1 Boo Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 9 Belannoro | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:28 | 1st = 9 Belannoro 2nd = 11 Storm In A Rainbow 3rd = 3 Spinnaker Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Star Doll | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:27 | 1st = 8 Star Doll 2nd = 9 Illusional State 3rd = 4 Galactic Rumball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 10 Mt Eden | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 Mt Eden 2nd = 2 Bitethebullet 3rd = 8 Nancylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Gem Of Montana | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Gem Of Montana 2nd = 8 Big Red Cheval 3rd = 5 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 16 Cara Blanca | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:18 | 1st = 16 Cara Blanca 2nd = 3 Dance With Dragons 3rd = 15 The Gonski Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Bogan Girl | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Bogan Girl 2nd = 7 Ventura 3rd = 1 Elite Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dr Brock | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Dr Brock 2nd = 7 Wellingtons 3rd = 9 Bashiga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 State Of America | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 State Of America 2nd = 5 Alice Shiraz 3rd = 10 Toy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Flyin Crusa | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Flyin Crusa 2nd = 1 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 4 Khan Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Fifth Column | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fifth Column 2nd = 6 Badboycurtis 3rd = 2 Maximum Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Erin Norris | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Erin Norris 2nd = 1 Black Dolce 3rd = 8 Proper Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Chosen Idol | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:53 | 1st = 3 Chosen Idol 2nd = 1 The Life 3rd = 7 Duke Of Nullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Gisborne Shiraz | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Gisborne Shiraz 2nd = 7 Zavita 3rd = 1 Bob Wilkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 6 Chevremont | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:48 | 1st = 6 Chevremont 2nd = 2 Indy Ruler 3rd = 3 Reka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Glenburns Fella | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:47 | 1st = 4 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 6 Lite Prince 3rd = 2 So Thats Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Call Me Gus | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Call Me Gus 2nd = 7 Diamond Pearl 3rd = 8 Foundations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Charming Ava | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Charming Ava 2nd = 8 Lawfelt 3rd = 5 Gitcha Money On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Mighty Light | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Mighty Light 2nd = 3 Nowhere Man 3rd = 9 Star Of Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Our Houdini | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Our Houdini 2nd = 8 Heidi Heidi 3rd = 2 Mr Quiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Grinners Dance | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Grinners Dance 2nd = 9 Paleface Tiger 3rd = 4 Blossum Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Costa Lotsa | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Costa Lotsa 2nd = 11 Starzou 3rd = 4 Elusive Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Billy Muggins | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Billy Muggins 2nd = 3 Roxy Rascal 3rd = 4 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Knocka Jess | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Knocka Jess 2nd = 3 Bralyn Ryan 3rd = 4 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Hazzard County | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Hazzard County 2nd = 11 Irish Teardrop 3rd = 1 Caylus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 2 Alphabet Street | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:13 | 1st = 2 Alphabet Street 2nd = 7 Satin Queen 3rd = 3 Macan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Object Of Virtue | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:08 | 1st = 4 Object Of Virtue 2nd = 6 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 2 Go Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Fault | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Know Fault 2nd = 8 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 2 Botany Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Bralyn Bop Bop | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Bop Bop 2nd = 7 Macks Cherry 3rd = 1 Integrity Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Jumeirah Palace | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Jumeirah Palace 2nd = 7 Oceanographer 3rd = 9 Waafid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Hammersmith | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Hammersmith 2nd = 6 Isis Flyer 3rd = 2 Diamoneeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Opawa Albie | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:48 | 1st = 5 Opawa Albie 2nd = 1 Mr Dozer 3rd = 8 Kin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Dustorm Dan | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Dustorm Dan 2nd = 6 Veis Flash 3rd = 5 Arnie We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 One More Zero | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:43 | 1st = 2 One More Zero 2nd = 6 Monsieur John 3rd = 12 Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 4 Melody Celebre | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:38 | 1st = 4 Melody Celebre 2nd = 2 Gold N Mac 3rd = 10 Aimees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Dienekes | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:33 | 1st = 4 Dienekes 2nd = 5 Slipstreams 3rd = 2 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Sting Me | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Sting Me 2nd = 8 Homebush Cruz 3rd = 1 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Bogan Miss 2nd = 5 Rangas Rock 3rd = 1 Georgian Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Thats My Name | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 Thats My Name 2nd = 4 Sudden Ascent 3rd = 1 Cioccolato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Kooringa Fletch | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:12 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Fletch 2nd = 6 Wild Roses 3rd = 7 Ica Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Fearsome Mckay | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Fearsome Mckay 2nd = 4 Jet To Mars 3rd = 6 Avec Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 5 Smedley | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 12:03 | 1st = 5 Smedley 2nd = 8 Blooming Hell 3rd = 1 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Junior What | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Junior What 2nd = 5 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 8 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Bizarro | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Bizarro 2nd = 6 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 1 Know Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 4 Even Better | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 11:28 | 1st = 4 Even Better 2nd = 8 Re Deel 3rd = 5 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Hunter | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 11:20 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Hunter 2nd = 8 Wagon Wheel 3rd = 6 Que Tee Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Tepirita Charger | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 11:02 | 1st = 8 Tepirita Charger 2nd = 5 Wandy Gaylene 3rd = 7 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 4 Rose Tattoo | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 10:53 | 1st = 4 Rose Tattoo 2nd = 3 Hennessy Black 3rd = 1 Hes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Gogo Rioli | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 10:45 | 1st = 5 Gogo Rioli 2nd = 6 Robs Mate 3rd = 7 Poised Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Pride | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 10:27 | 1st = 1 Know Pride 2nd = 3 Botany Pete 3rd = 2 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Batiatus | ||
Fri Apr 19 2013 10:08 | 1st = 4 Batiatus 2nd = 7 Trans Tasman 3rd = 6 Teevee Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Rock Revolution | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 23:50 | 1st = 8 Rock Revolution 2nd = 1 Bohemiam 3rd = 5 Quella Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Rock Ruler | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 23:30 | 1st = 6 Rock Ruler 2nd = 3 Elite Monique 3rd = 1 Nero Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Rock Attack | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Rock Attack 2nd = 1 Mini Coop 3rd = 7 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Go Abroad | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Go Abroad 2nd = 7 Rock Me Now 3rd = 6 Im Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Knock em Dead | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Knock em Dead 2nd = 2 Heathers Girl 3rd = 8 Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Nellie Babe | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Nellie Babe 2nd = 1 Yank My Belle 3rd = 5 Smooth Movin Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Kinga Damo | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Kinga Damo 2nd = 1 Rock Fusion 3rd = 8 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Ruslor | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Ruslor 2nd = 6 Major Lightman 3rd = 4 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 6 Queen Selene 3rd = 1 Nando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Cool Sapphire | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Cool Sapphire 2nd = 7 Cash Position 3rd = 4 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Time Passenger | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Time Passenger 2nd = 2 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 6 Gypsy Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Andys Chaos 2nd = 6 Dual Skinny 3rd = 2 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Dr Roslyn | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Roslyn 2nd = 3 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 8 Elite Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Bullet Proof | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Bullet Proof 2nd = 1 Vehemently 3rd = 5 Come On Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Bespoke Artist | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bespoke Artist 2nd = 5 Motor Smoker 3rd = 6 Presidentialsecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 10 Romantic Lad | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:57 | 1st = 10 Romantic Lad 2nd = 7 Romantic Affair 3rd = 4 Blue Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Five On Black | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:53 | 1st = 7 Five On Black 2nd = 4 Perfect Six 3rd = 8 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Jungle Warfare | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 3 Tilly Neve 3rd = 10 Sir Benjamin Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Turismo | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Turismo 2nd = 3 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 10 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Bralyn Ja | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Ja 2nd = 8 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 4 Royal Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Wheres Keroma | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 1 Emas Princess 3rd = 4 Slater Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 In The Slot | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 In The Slot 2nd = 1 Asamoah 3rd = 3 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Shifting Sand | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Shifting Sand 2nd = 12 Jilliby Ablett 3rd = 4 Ashira Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Igniter Miss | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Igniter Miss 2nd = 8 Busby Babe 3rd = 4 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 String Em Up | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:23 | 1st = 7 String Em Up 2nd = 3 Royal Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Gravos Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Hunter Hummer | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 3 Joe Hanley 3rd = 1 Barbs Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Cometao | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Cometao 2nd = 6 Ima Rocket Star 3rd = 1 Michael Mockridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Lovell | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Lovell 2nd = 8 Morning Captain 3rd = 6 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dr Elroy | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Dr Elroy 2nd = 1 Witchs Potion 3rd = 8 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Starliner | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Starliner 2nd = 4 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 2 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Quadentate | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Quadentate 2nd = 7 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 1 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Master Jeteye | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Master Jeteye 2nd = 2 English Honey 3rd = 3 Dossys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Mission Galore | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Mission Galore 2nd = 1 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 7 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 3 John And Jayjay 3rd = 2 Daintree Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 1 Governor Johnny 3rd = 3 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Pure Imagery 2nd = 4 Premier Demand 3rd = 8 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Just Like Paluza | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 1 Billy Fly High 3rd = 8 Boxy Elleannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Premium Phantom | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Premium Phantom 2nd = 4 Premier News 3rd = 3 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 4 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 5 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Jimmy Lane | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 6 Make The Call 3rd = 2 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Proper Lilly | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Proper Lilly 2nd = 9 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 10 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Lilly Fly High | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 8 Rhythm Ace 3rd = 1 Wild Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Miss Azooma | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 11 Miss Azooma 2nd = 10 Jans Glamour Girl 3rd = 6 Dreams Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Fine Cotton | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Fine Cotton 2nd = 1 Gumlow Star 3rd = 9 Guerilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Warm It Up | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Warm It Up 2nd = 8 Fremont Street 3rd = 7 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Shirley A Star | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Shirley A Star 2nd = 3 Kiowa Star 3rd = 1 Watta Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Jilliby Daphne | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Daphne 2nd = 6 Lady Patti 3rd = 5 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Curtailment | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Curtailment 2nd = 3 Miss Chicki 3rd = 2 Gold Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Aussie Star | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Aussie Star 2nd = 1 Run Knocka Run 3rd = 8 Buddys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dr Paulie | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Dr Paulie 2nd = 7 All Inn Palmer 3rd = 2 Wind Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Christian Cross | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Christian Cross 2nd = 2 Miami Terror 3rd = 1 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Georgian Jill | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:41 | 1st = 8 Georgian Jill 2nd = 7 Onya Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Ivory Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Collision Blue | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Collision Blue 2nd = 8 Silver Domino 3rd = 5 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 5 Rogers Passion 3rd = 4 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Trudal Bella | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Trudal Bella 2nd = 7 Whiz Kid 3rd = 4 Sedentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Bunbury | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Bunbury 2nd = 3 Naughty Uno 3rd = 1 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 La Host | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 La Host 2nd = 3 Runway Ready 3rd = 6 My Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Verdasco | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Verdasco 2nd = 2 Rocky Pop 3rd = 11 Soho Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Highly Advanced | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Highly Advanced 2nd = 1 Hands Off 3rd = 7 Omaha Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Crowbar | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Crowbar 2nd = 5 Lawn Mower 3rd = 10 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Raging Obsession | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Raging Obsession 2nd = 1 Peach Splitter 3rd = 5 Warrali Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 The System Village | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 The System Village 2nd = 3 Our Fabiolla 3rd = 9 Rogues Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Oyster Lover | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Oyster Lover 2nd = 7 Cool Frank 3rd = 8 Diamond Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Quiz Bale | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Quiz Bale 2nd = 6 Premier Express 3rd = 7 Ours And |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Ibiza Fling | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 2 Super Duper Lad 3rd = 7 Black Lausanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Master Macrea | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Master Macrea 2nd = 7 Real Catch 3rd = 3 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Sir Yorklea | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Sir Yorklea 2nd = 7 Blimzilla 3rd = 4 Latrobe Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Real Vain | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:36 | 1st = 2 Real Vain 2nd = 4 China Ash 3rd = 5 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Mister Independent | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Independent 2nd = 9 Sonofpaco 3rd = 3 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Clan Eirann | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Clan Eirann 2nd = 1 Pharmacopia 3rd = 7 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Seelster Jack | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Seelster Jack 2nd = 6 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 10 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 8 Seelster Jack 3rd = 10 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Murrumboola | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:16 | 1st = 7 Murrumboola 2nd = 2 Kate Wonder 3rd = 1 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Tightrope | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Tightrope 2nd = 6 Me Old Mate 3rd = 5 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Lettuce Catch Up | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Lettuce Catch Up 2nd = 8 Drop Jaw 3rd = 3 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 King Among Kings | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 18:03 | 1st = 4 King Among Kings 2nd = 8 Staunch North 3rd = 7 Strom The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Dodge The Batten | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 6 Jannik 3rd = 8 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Tiger Goodes | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Tiger Goodes 2nd = 8 Krunch Bust 3rd = 5 Renegade Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Regal Lauryn | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 2 Valley Babe 3rd = 8 Kesh Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Stormy Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 3 Navajo Candy 3rd = 7 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Southwood Duke | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Southwood Duke 2nd = 6 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 3 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 4 Fire At Will 3rd = 5 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Ay Grade | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Ay Grade 2nd = 4 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 8 Booze Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Sarahs Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Spirit 2nd = 4 Force Fleming 3rd = 7 Auriga Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Canhedance | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Canhedance 2nd = 5 Doyadeal 3rd = 6 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Zambora Ace | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Zambora Ace 2nd = 1 Robert Anthony 3rd = 4 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Supreme Bella | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Supreme Bella 2nd = 3 Binesi 3rd = 9 Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Elite Elijah | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Elite Elijah 2nd = 1 Auriga Legend 3rd = 8 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Criminal Krunch | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:16 | 1st = 8 Criminal Krunch 2nd = 7 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 4 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 8 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 1 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Edith Bale | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Edith Bale 2nd = 7 Immy Rose 3rd = 1 Sallys Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 7 Emmookis Star | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Emmookis Star 2nd = 6 Dayton 3rd = 5 Constant Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Internationaltuffguy | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Internationaltuffguy 2nd = 3 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 1 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Vila Joya | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Vila Joya 2nd = 1 True Harlequin 3rd = 2 Long Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Kenso Karoo | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 8 Premier Recall 3rd = 3 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Valera | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:53 | 1st = 6 Valera 2nd = 3 Sarbi 3rd = 4 Crack A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Ocky Thyme | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Ocky Thyme 2nd = 2 Oxley Major 3rd = 8 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 12 Octomum | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 12 Octomum 2nd = 10 Mostly Matisse 3rd = 4 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Fyre Out | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Fyre Out 2nd = 1 Miss Lauryn 3rd = 7 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Indiana Izmir | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:41 | 1st = 3 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 2 Daisys Reward 3rd = 6 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Commands Attention | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Commands Attention 2nd = 7 Place Your Bet 3rd = 8 Lizelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Langi Bale | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Langi Bale 2nd = 3 Laura Allen 3rd = 4 Southwood Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 6 Koel | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Koel 2nd = 8 Pole Dancing 3rd = 3 Mister Ceriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Sauce C C | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Sauce C C 2nd = 9 The Cowboy 3rd = 1 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Sharon Zarr | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Sharon Zarr 2nd = 8 Sharky Ricardo 3rd = 2 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Satans Strider | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Satans Strider 2nd = 1 Melody Belle 3rd = 3 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Fast n Ferocious | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:18 | 1st = 2 Fast n Ferocious 2nd = 3 Meredith 3rd = 8 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Scala Allen | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Scala Allen 2nd = 2 Chloes Creek 3rd = 6 Bardot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Ellys Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Ellys Spirit 2nd = 3 Hidden Woman 3rd = 4 Good Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Punt Road Roar | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Punt Road Roar 2nd = 1 Ropeley Thunder 3rd = 2 Diamond Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Daytona Beach | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Daytona Beach 2nd = 14 Oceania 3rd = 13 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Speedy Cruze | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 16:01 | 1st = 7 Speedy Cruze 2nd = 4 Brindys Missile 3rd = 1 Old Mate Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Maybe A Flirt | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Maybe A Flirt 2nd = 1 Crymelon Prince 3rd = 5 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 10 Unscrupulous | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 10 Unscrupulous 2nd = 15 Mybenz 3rd = 4 Cinnamon Sticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Victors Delight | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Victors Delight 2nd = 5 Ok Courage 3rd = 1 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Tercel | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Tercel 2nd = 5 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 1 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Unreal | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Unreal 2nd = 2 Happy Jones 3rd = 1 Eves Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Cream Bun City | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Cream Bun City 2nd = 2 Repudiate 3rd = 4 Greenbriar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Fair Go | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Fair Go 2nd = 8 Impeccable Lad 3rd = 3 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Le Gaze | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Le Gaze 2nd = 8 Last Rain 3rd = 3 Jaal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 1 Allen Hamish 3rd = 3 Awesome Fivesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Boston George | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:31 | 1st = 2 Boston George 2nd = 1 Plenty To Prove 3rd = 5 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Forever Perfect | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Forever Perfect 2nd = 6 Miss Real 3rd = 5 Eye For A Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Buckle Up Arvo | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Arvo 2nd = 5 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 4 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Escarpment | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:23 | 1st = 4 Escarpment 2nd = 7 Robuchon 3rd = 3 Lightning Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Beau Brommell | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Beau Brommell 2nd = 3 Shadow Tales 3rd = 1 I Feel Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 Smash Amego 2nd = 2 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 1 Miss Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Hanabandana | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Hanabandana 2nd = 4 Charlottes Delight 3rd = 7 Kiree Onna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Miss Gaga | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Gaga 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 8 Kaylas Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 8 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 4 Aston Carmelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 1 Hes a Ladies Man 3rd = 3 Dazzle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Iona Bella | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Iona Bella 2nd = 3 Teenage Queen 3rd = 8 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Irinka Adam | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Irinka Adam 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 3 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Sir Will Do | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Sir Will Do 2nd = 1 Danes Bullet 3rd = 8 Koi Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 8 Arkaden 3rd = 3 Maxs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 San Jose | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 San Jose 2nd = 3 Full Embargo 3rd = 6 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Century Time | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Century Time 2nd = 7 Impressive Lily 3rd = 2 Just Like Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Crazy Good | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Crazy Good 2nd = 5 Camelot Bay 3rd = 3 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Rewind | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 10 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 7 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 13 Tataki | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 13 Tataki 2nd = 10 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 5 Commemorate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 No Ah Saint | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 No Ah Saint 2nd = 4 Gooday Stride 3rd = 2 General Atworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Matti Oah | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Matti Oah 2nd = 4 Fanta Alert 3rd = 6 Hot Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Gimme Love | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Gimme Love 2nd = 8 Javed Bale 3rd = 5 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cheeky Cheeks | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Cheeks 2nd = 5 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 2 Clayoquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Fulande | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Fulande 2nd = 7 Cole Bale 3rd = 8 Trackside Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 12 Curragh Cailin | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:25 | 1st = 12 Curragh Cailin 2nd = 9 Playmate 3rd = 13 Whangarei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Frank Bale | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Frank Bale 2nd = 9 Flora Bothing 3rd = 1 Uncle Krang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Monaghan | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Monaghan 2nd = 4 Im A Gangster 3rd = 7 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 10 Jennings | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:16 | 1st = 10 Jennings 2nd = 1 Wandy Paul 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Camdale Buddy | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Camdale Buddy 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Kristy 3rd = 7 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 6 Epic Choice | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Epic Choice 2nd = 10 Waafid 3rd = 1 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Five Scallywags | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Five Scallywags 2nd = 6 Carn Bandit 3rd = 2 Teenas Rasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Amore Stride | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Amore Stride 2nd = 5 Modern Mistake 3rd = 6 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Such A Bogan | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Such A Bogan 2nd = 2 Dyna Dudley 3rd = 4 Geek Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Casper | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:56 | 1st = 1 Opawa Casper 2nd = 2 Charlies Choice 3rd = 4 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Terrys Memory | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Terrys Memory 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 1 Fyllbirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 11 Tempel | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:50 | 1st = 11 Tempel 2nd = 9 Rockadini 3rd = 1 Dane Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Eryn Bale | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Eryn Bale 2nd = 3 Scorch Mcbain 3rd = 4 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Luczak | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Luczak 2nd = 2 Horeys Hound 3rd = 4 Great Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Rock Of Tara | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:41 | 1st = 3 Rock Of Tara 2nd = 5 Bricky Mcgowan 3rd = 8 Roxy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Devil Jin | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Devil Jin 2nd = 6 Booze Anthony 3rd = 4 Hold On Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 1 Aeratus | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Aeratus 2nd = 2 Chow Meow 3rd = 9 Sullivans Paddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mill House | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Mill House 2nd = 2 Elgin Lane 3rd = 4 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Stonebridge | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Stonebridge 2nd = 1 Wired For Sound 3rd = 8 Waz Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Homebush Edith | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:26 | 1st = 2 Homebush Edith 2nd = 4 Unshaken 3rd = 3 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Matts Entity 2nd = 1 Wynburn Power 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 The Iron Maiden | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:15 | 1st = 10 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 6 A Touching Moment 3rd = 11 Dancing Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Galilee Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 4 Mollify 3rd = 8 Bella Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Tahlia Jaccka | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Tahlia Jaccka 2nd = 6 The Fickle Finger 3rd = 2 Solandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mighty Mullet | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mullet 2nd = 3 Days Like This 3rd = 4 Pedro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Brabham | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Brabham 2nd = 2 Mr Snowflake 3rd = 7 Ambrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Triple Action | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Triple Action 2nd = 8 Zaripova 3rd = 6 Smokey Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Red Typhoon | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Red Typhoon 2nd = 6 White Legs 3rd = 5 Opawa Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Go Caviar | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Go Caviar 2nd = 3 Picaboon 3rd = 6 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Bang Bang Gal | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:48 | 1st = 4 Bang Bang Gal 2nd = 1 Its Lockie 3rd = 3 Storming Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Releven Dream | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Releven Dream 2nd = 13 John Henry Galleon 3rd = 9 Gentle Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Hard To Handle | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Hard To Handle 2nd = 5 Ultra Whiz 3rd = 7 Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Sams Flyin Norm | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Sams Flyin Norm 2nd = 5 Star Gun 3rd = 2 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Fifi La Finn | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Fifi La Finn 2nd = 7 Rowan Delight 3rd = 6 Real Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Alfie Stew | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 12:07 | 1st = 1 Alfie Stew 2nd = 5 Path Drifter 3rd = 2 Craving Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Hazzas Lad | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 11:55 | 1st = 3 Hazzas Lad 2nd = 2 Shadow Wolf 3rd = 1 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Occidental | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Occidental 2nd = 12 Just A Jak Up 3rd = 4 Chapel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Aykroyd | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 11:25 | 1st = 4 Aykroyd 2nd = 2 Two Ways 3rd = 1 New Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Jaccka Clubs | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 11:10 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Clubs 2nd = 1 Hadrian 3rd = 9 Village Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Opawa Wally | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 10:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Wally 2nd = 8 Opawa Legs 3rd = 4 Poised Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Kelvin Grove | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 10:40 | 1st = 3 Kelvin Grove 2nd = 10 Risk Factor 3rd = 4 Ernesto Bertarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Sting Me | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 10:25 | 1st = 8 Sting Me 2nd = 7 Dynamic Black 3rd = 3 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Midnight Music | ||
Tue Mar 19 2013 10:10 | 1st = 6 Midnight Music 2nd = 5 Continental Boy 3rd = 10 Veruca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Dark Media | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Dark Media 2nd = 3 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 5 Kooper Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Rock Revolution | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 23:40 | 1st = 8 Rock Revolution 2nd = 7 Hotshot Darcy 3rd = 1 Camerons Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 8 In The Slot | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 23:25 | 1st = 8 In The Slot 2nd = 7 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 9 Here After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Belarus Babe | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 23:17 | 1st = 6 Belarus Babe 2nd = 4 Wild Fancy 3rd = 3 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Keen Elite | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Keen Elite 2nd = 3 Smart Spender 3rd = 4 Eddies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Olive Oil | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Olive Oil 2nd = 2 Uncasual 3rd = 7 Rising Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Coolana Rani | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Coolana Rani 2nd = 8 Pelican Princess 3rd = 2 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Loaded Aussie | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 4 Beau Dreamer 3rd = 9 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 5 Columbia River 3rd = 8 West On Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Mister Charlie | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Mister Charlie 2nd = 1 Red Colorado 3rd = 7 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Ten Aces | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Ten Aces 2nd = 1 Busby Babe 3rd = 7 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Outta The Ruck | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Outta The Ruck 2nd = 1 Abbey Boo 3rd = 2 Come On Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 All Flair | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 All Flair 2nd = 8 Enjoyable 3rd = 5 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Herman John | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Herman John 2nd = 1 Andys Chaos 3rd = 5 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Bruiser Norris | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:09 | 1st = 6 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 8 Drainer 3rd = 4 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Bee Jandi | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Bee Jandi 2nd = 8 Minion 3rd = 3 Day Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Follow Fame | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Follow Fame 2nd = 6 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 3 Reticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Five On Black | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Five On Black 2nd = 2 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 1 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Springsteen | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 9 Springsteen 2nd = 1 Bonsu 3rd = 2 The Kings Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Lolly Bale | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Lolly Bale 2nd = 7 Cumberland Black 3rd = 2 Irish Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Vapour Shadow | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Vapour Shadow 2nd = 3 Fear The Pom 3rd = 6 Yambora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Fully Blessed | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Fully Blessed 2nd = 8 Brooker Blue 3rd = 1 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Diddy Strike | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Diddy Strike 2nd = 6 Woods 3rd = 7 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Dual Skinny | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Dual Skinny 2nd = 4 Horace Slughorn 3rd = 6 Easy Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Our Flash Of Fire | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Our Flash Of Fire 2nd = 11 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 9 Illawong Sister Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Yodle Kev | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Yodle Kev 2nd = 3 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 5 Risk Of Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Ice Caviar | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Ice Caviar 2nd = 2 Layback Cloud 3rd = 3 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Paramedic | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Paramedic 2nd = 7 Rocket Reign 3rd = 2 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 What A Player | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:18 | 1st = 7 What A Player 2nd = 8 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 6 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 8 Cheesey Grin 3rd = 5 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Buster Maori | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Buster Maori 2nd = 2 Stardust Annie 3rd = 6 Doctor Kovac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 6 Classy Maldini 3rd = 5 Warm It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Billy Brady | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Billy Brady 2nd = 8 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 1 Riverside Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Watta Jackpot | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 4 Pepi Katona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Chipmont Lad | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Chipmont Lad 2nd = 11 Military Precision 3rd = 7 Waikare Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Swip And Tear | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Swip And Tear 2nd = 2 Master Jeteye 3rd = 3 Maya Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Wheres Da Jing | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Wheres Da Jing 2nd = 6 Heidis Image 3rd = 2 Tempo Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Northview Punter | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Northview Punter 2nd = 8 Beautiful Night 3rd = 1 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Vapour Storm | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Vapour Storm 2nd = 7 Allen Gordy 3rd = 6 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Jackies Trouble | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:45 | 1st = 4 Jackies Trouble 2nd = 3 Kiowa Star 3rd = 8 Moe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Bianca Tang | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Bianca Tang 2nd = 1 Notta Slug 3rd = 8 Deadlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Havali | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Havali 2nd = 7 Cold Fiction 3rd = 9 Zarishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Shadow Banker | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Shadow Banker 2nd = 1 Mission Galore 3rd = 8 Knock em Dead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Our Horizon | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Our Horizon 2nd = 11 Foldem 3rd = 10 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Oh So Sweet | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 2 Luscious Lily 3rd = 3 Not Done Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Phantom Jewels | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 6 Kidshow 3rd = 7 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Te Rauparaha | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Te Rauparaha 2nd = 3 Soldier Boy 3rd = 8 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Charmed Assassin | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 8 Perfected 3rd = 1 Our Shy Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Neeson | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Neeson 2nd = 7 Jens Gem 3rd = 5 Have A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 10 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Wild Frankie | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Wild Frankie 2nd = 8 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 7 Ravishing Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Hot Bonus 2nd = 1 Wedding Present 3rd = 9 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Itsnewstome | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Itsnewstome 2nd = 6 Bout Time 3rd = 5 Johnny Armbros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Sass | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Sass 2nd = 4 Cool Frank 3rd = 5 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Rhondas Tornado | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rhondas Tornado 2nd = 8 Jackie Be Quick 3rd = 7 Buddys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Scot Bay | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Scot Bay 2nd = 10 Danny B Good 3rd = 6 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Paw Licking | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Paw Licking 2nd = 5 Daven Bale 3rd = 6 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Maddy Rose Hi | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Maddy Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Lord Woodview 3rd = 3 You Gotta Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Mcliskyson | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Mcliskyson 2nd = 6 Altivo 3rd = 7 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Nirvana Keroma | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:36 | 1st = 2 Nirvana Keroma 2nd = 6 Desiderata 3rd = 1 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Bitten By Walhalla | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Bitten By Walhalla 2nd = 10 Sunwhiz 3rd = 2 Strappersspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Powerhouse | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Powerhouse 2nd = 2 Loyal Son 3rd = 8 Hanifys Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Mighty Bonus | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 9 Erin Norris 3rd = 4 Warrali Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Lukey | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Lukey 2nd = 3 American Ingot 3rd = 5 Catrinas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Rare Drama | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Rare Drama 2nd = 3 Anrons Boy 3rd = 6 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Carol Beer | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Carol Beer 2nd = 2 Ulrick Bale 3rd = 8 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Barcelona Gold | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Barcelona Gold 2nd = 4 Carlisle Queen 3rd = 5 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Brindle Pogo | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Brindle Pogo 2nd = 3 Hey Roseeta 3rd = 6 Helens Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Kingsbrae Nocker | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Nocker 2nd = 4 Junior Phantom 3rd = 3 Proper Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Shakti Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 7 Glenferrie College 3rd = 3 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Clay Bird | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Clay Bird 2nd = 5 Fugitive 3rd = 3 Evergreen Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Honey Chicken | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Honey Chicken 2nd = 5 Wombles Woman 3rd = 2 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Shake Ya Tush | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Shake Ya Tush 2nd = 7 Red Shamrock 3rd = 2 Tiger High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Tilly Neve | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Tilly Neve 2nd = 7 Joshua Tree 3rd = 4 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Bralyn Blokey | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Blokey 2nd = 8 Half Penny 3rd = 7 Golden Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Luxurious | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Luxurious 2nd = 8 Real Vain 3rd = 5 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Shes A Killer | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:37 | 1st = 4 Shes A Killer 2nd = 1 Artichoke 3rd = 2 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Arctic Blast | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:33 | 1st = 3 Arctic Blast 2nd = 5 Bit Breezy 3rd = 7 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 The Kimura | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 The Kimura 2nd = 1 Smokin Fields 3rd = 6 In The Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Holly Kaye | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:24 | 1st = 2 Holly Kaye 2nd = 3 Mystic March 3rd = 7 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:19 | 1st = 8 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 7 Tor Riley 3rd = 5 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 2nd = 4 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 3 Supreme Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Salsa Blue | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:09 | 1st = 6 Salsa Blue 2nd = 5 Jennas Fling 3rd = 2 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Cindy Lee | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Cindy Lee 3rd = 1 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Arizona Dozer | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 4 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 8 Chief Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Ruckus Hanover | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 12 Ruckus Hanover 2nd = 4 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 8 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Drop Jaw | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Drop Jaw 2nd = 2 Tiny Talent 3rd = 1 Cee Eh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Whishez | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Whishez 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 4 Krunch Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Giggling Girl | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Giggling Girl 2nd = 4 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 9 Kamwood Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Carmina | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Carmina 2nd = 3 Edith Bale 3rd = 7 Worthy Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 More More More | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:43 | 1st = 2 More More More 2nd = 1 Heritage Star 3rd = 5 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Berella Kathryn | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Berella Kathryn 2nd = 4 Miss Karoo 3rd = 7 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Clearwater Bay | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Clearwater Bay 2nd = 13 Till 3rd = 3 Back To The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 7 Trendy Tia 3rd = 5 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bg Three | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Bg Three 2nd = 5 Marissima 3rd = 6 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 One Last Dance | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 One Last Dance 2nd = 4 Didda Joe 3rd = 6 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Tats Girl | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Tats Girl 2nd = 6 Lucky As El 3rd = 4 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 5 Three Chain Road | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Three Chain Road 2nd = 7 Alfiler 3rd = 2 Bedouin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 4 Vayetra 3rd = 6 Get The Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Mach Cade | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Mach Cade 2nd = 7 Lord Lexus 3rd = 10 Eclipser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Jannik | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:07 | 1st = 3 Jannik 2nd = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 2 Chuckie Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Delago Raider | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Delago Raider 2nd = 3 Savannah Gold 3rd = 6 Hezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Action Jacko | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Action Jacko 2nd = 8 Sabah Magic 3rd = 9 Ce La Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Prince Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Prince Warrior 2nd = 1 Hillbilly Dancer 3rd = 2 Legginit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Hoobilation | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Hoobilation 2nd = 6 Big Daddy Zarr 3rd = 8 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Loch Lochy | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Loch Lochy 2nd = 9 Make Mine Red 3rd = 10 Doctor Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Dons Fantasy | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:47 | 1st = 7 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 6 Five Percent 3rd = 4 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Darcys Delight | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:43 | 1st = 3 Darcys Delight 2nd = 6 Rolling Romance 3rd = 4 Ellys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Cheryls Lament | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Lament 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Mick 3rd = 6 Float Ya Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Bono Vox | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Bono Vox 2nd = 2 Mr Texico 3rd = 13 Bellman True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Im Victorious | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Im Victorious 2nd = 6 Ok Courage 3rd = 3 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Midnight Ivy | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 1 Voleta 3rd = 2 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Gazzelliot | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Gazzelliot 2nd = 8 Gold Vane 3rd = 5 Allen Quimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 6 Budabar 3rd = 4 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Early Signal | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Early Signal 2nd = 2 Centripetal 3rd = 9 Dayseas Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Gambling Goucho | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 10 Gambling Goucho 2nd = 11 Sioux Seas Angel 3rd = 3 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Eaglehurst | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Eaglehurst 2nd = 1 Dream Chapel 3rd = 3 Knightof Elderslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Iona Seven | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Iona Seven 2nd = 5 Influential Man 3rd = 3 Rising Vala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Not Out | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Not Out 2nd = 3 Chardonnay 3rd = 4 Post And Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Goldrossa | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Goldrossa 2nd = 6 Primas Reply 3rd = 2 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Lights Vision | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Lights Vision 2nd = 6 Russian Red 3rd = 4 Mystery Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Tinkler Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Tinkler Flyer 2nd = 7 Spa Wisdom 3rd = 3 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Black Wildwood | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Black Wildwood 2nd = 3 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 1 Polkaface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Major Frank | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Major Frank 2nd = 7 Fire At Will 3rd = 6 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Iona Tokyo | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 7 King Leon 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Garjohn | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Garjohn 2nd = 2 Highly Advanced 3rd = 7 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Switmoa | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Switmoa 2nd = 4 Whatzahmata 3rd = 1 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Victa Scott | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Victa Scott 2nd = 2 Aston 3rd = 6 Zipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Miss Gaga | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:41 | 1st = 7 Miss Gaga 2nd = 8 Bees Whisker 3rd = 4 Abit Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Living On A Prayer | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:38 | 1st = 2 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 1 Bad Kitty 3rd = 3 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 How Will I Know | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 How Will I Know 2nd = 6 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 1 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Panza Icon | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Panza Icon 2nd = 6 Double Bubble 3rd = 1 Wheres Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Colt Gatling | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:31 | 1st = 4 Colt Gatling 2nd = 3 Premier Port 3rd = 8 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 11 Perlaact | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:27 | 1st = 11 Perlaact 2nd = 3 Long Journey Home 3rd = 13 Koi Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Wonder Whirl | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 5 Aston Ablett 3rd = 2 Madeleine Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Ours And | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:23 | 1st = 6 Ours And 2nd = 3 Teddy Max 3rd = 1 Whirlaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 4 Spelldancer | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Spelldancer 2nd = 1 Baqaat 3rd = 5 Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Lettucefib | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Lettucefib 2nd = 7 Dealer 3rd = 2 See Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Octagonal Zarr | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Octagonal Zarr 2nd = 9 Salt Mate Blue 3rd = 5 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Draft Pick | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Draft Pick 2nd = 2 Bandits Revenge 3rd = 5 Fair Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Eurongilly | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Eurongilly 2nd = 1 Fred Astaire 3rd = 3 Excellent Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Mighty Chaos | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 4 Dyna Emilee 3rd = 3 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Super Imperior | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:06 | 1st = 8 Super Imperior 2nd = 1 Hot Samba 3rd = 3 Old Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Valilake | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 Valilake 2nd = 3 Le Commando 3rd = 12 Sentido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Look Now Bill | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Look Now Bill 2nd = 3 Head Lines 3rd = 1 Con Spirito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Another Sprite | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Another Sprite 2nd = 2 Behave Peach 3rd = 7 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Millie Grace | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Millie Grace 2nd = 3 Pennys Angel 3rd = 5 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Champagne Rock | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Champagne Rock 2nd = 5 Rigamarole 3rd = 2 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Full Embargo | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Full Embargo 2nd = 4 San Jose 3rd = 7 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Miss Grobur | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Grobur 2nd = 3 Mighty Mullet 3rd = 5 Zoom Mummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 8 Alpine Valley | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Alpine Valley 2nd = 1 Connection 3rd = 6 Soldiers March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 2 Sauce C C 3rd = 3 Get A Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Kaths Spark | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:38 | 1st = 3 Kaths Spark 2nd = 8 Scrawny 3rd = 1 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Ride Like The Wind | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Ride Like The Wind 2nd = 3 Magic Flag 3rd = 4 Ernest Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Size Will Matter | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Size Will Matter 2nd = 6 Remomentum 3rd = 5 Heavy Duty Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Favaloro | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:31 | 1st = 2 Favaloro 2nd = 9 Space Power 3rd = 5 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Leneva Star | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:28 | 1st = 9 Leneva Star 2nd = 2 Flaming Star 3rd = 1 De Improviso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Flaming Star | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Flaming Star 2nd = 9 Leneva Star 3rd = 1 De Improviso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Copper Coast | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:23 | 1st = 7 Copper Coast 2nd = 2 Silks Courage 3rd = 1 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Alisons Jet | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Alisons Jet 2nd = 5 Allisforgiven 3rd = 11 Thunderbird Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Hifive Marsha | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:21 | 1st = 5 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 1 Tiza Dee 3rd = 2 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Mah Baker | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:17 | 1st = 10 Mah Baker 2nd = 12 Recaps Choice 3rd = 11 Playmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Dyna Berta | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Dyna Berta 2nd = 4 Muse Me 3rd = 2 Hearts of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Me An Kobi | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:13 | 1st = 1 Me An Kobi 2nd = 7 Arapahoe 3rd = 8 Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Emperors Folly | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Emperors Folly 2nd = 9 Suryana 3rd = 6 Portway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Ultimate Art | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Art 2nd = 9 The Apache Kid 3rd = 5 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 4 Silent Giggle 3rd = 5 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 5 Craiglea Torque 3rd = 3 Craiglea Evita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Victa Tim | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Victa Tim 2nd = 7 Long Gully Tilly 3rd = 9 Victa Merrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Platinum Pink | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Platinum Pink 2nd = 6 Volcanic Jester 3rd = 4 Calke Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Cheeky Cheeks | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Cheeks 2nd = 8 Naomi Rose 3rd = 6 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Miss Middleton | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Middleton 2nd = 2 Shutterup 3rd = 7 Dancingwiththestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Just Working | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Just Working 2nd = 7 Shardan 3rd = 2 Monster Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Timeless Prince | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Timeless Prince 2nd = 3 Lopresti 3rd = 6 Oh So Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Know Escape | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:41 | 1st = 8 Know Escape 2nd = 5 Another Breeze 3rd = 7 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Lokelani | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lokelani 2nd = 9 Hadron Collider 3rd = 10 Her Eagle Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Carbolic Smoke | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Carbolic Smoke 2nd = 4 Miss Missile 3rd = 3 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Neville Vaughan | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 3 Vulcan 3rd = 8 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Tiza Gold | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:28 | 1st = 8 Tiza Gold 2nd = 2 Posh Poppy 3rd = 4 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Know Rival | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Know Rival 2nd = 8 Elki 3rd = 1 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Just Crazy | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Just Crazy 2nd = 7 Far Too Many 3rd = 8 Hampton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Roxanne | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:13 | 1st = 1 Roxanne 2nd = 2 Escape The Fate 3rd = 8 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Wynburn Token | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:11 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Token 2nd = 8 Off To Lords 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Pollyana | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:09 | 1st = 4 Pollyana 2nd = 1 Kraken Mary 3rd = 8 Spirit Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Dubai Dusk | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 6 Octomum 3rd = 3 Teilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Wild Grove | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:06 | 1st = 6 Wild Grove 2nd = 3 Homebush Iris 3rd = 1 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Doveton | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Doveton 2nd = 6 Turffontein 3rd = 3 Eryn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 1 Naturally Magic 3rd = 6 Miss Sojourn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Sheer Illusion | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 10 Dream Defence 3rd = 1 The Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Medush | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:54 | 1st = 8 Medush 2nd = 1 Alfie Stew 3rd = 3 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Bains Lane | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:53 | 1st = 6 Bains Lane 2nd = 7 Norwest Crash 3rd = 1 Poas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Lifesofine | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:48 | 1st = 5 Lifesofine 2nd = 3 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 4 Strawbs Fire Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Damaris Bale | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Damaris Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Millier 3rd = 5 Flaming Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Opawa Peekay | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Opawa Peekay 2nd = 5 Homebush Violet 3rd = 8 Bone Nerd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Plenty To Prove | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Plenty To Prove 2nd = 9 Emma Reg 3rd = 2 Miss Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Mr Big Stuff | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Big Stuff 2nd = 1 Miss Sweet 3rd = 3 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Thats Bettor | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:18 | 1st = 4 Thats Bettor 2nd = 3 Thomas Hamilton 3rd = 6 Suu Kyi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Read My Mind | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:10 | 1st = 7 Read My Mind 2nd = 1 Just Like Billy 3rd = 2 Path Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Go Housie | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 12:06 | 1st = 5 Go Housie 2nd = 2 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 3 Wandy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Mister Harris | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 11:53 | 1st = 9 Mister Harris 2nd = 5 Alta Cleopatra 3rd = 6 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Indis Grace | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 11:47 | 1st = 3 Indis Grace 2nd = 7 Jinja Power 3rd = 2 Spicy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Wandy Feather | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 11:30 | 1st = 8 Wandy Feather 2nd = 7 Starla 3rd = 4 Winston Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Kotabharu | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 11:23 | 1st = 1 Kotabharu 2nd = 6 Masterful 3rd = 3 Oncewerechristians |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Marmalade Skies | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 11:11 | 1st = 1 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 5 Foggy Storm 3rd = 3 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Navaho | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 10:58 | 1st = 4 Navaho 2nd = 8 Door Slammer 3rd = 3 Seen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Marg | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 10:52 | 1st = 8 Opawa Marg 2nd = 3 Opawa Royal 3rd = 1 Poised Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Go Alice | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 10:35 | 1st = 5 Go Alice 2nd = 6 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 2 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Thrill Factor | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 10:28 | 1st = 7 Thrill Factor 2nd = 8 Jonny Wilkinson 3rd = 4 Motu Just In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Go Timmee | ||
Tue Feb 19 2013 10:16 | 1st = 3 Go Timmee 2nd = 5 Star Dreamer 3rd = 1 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Rose To Size | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Rose To Size 2nd = 4 Allegro Idol 3rd = 1 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Desert Spark | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:47 | 1st = 3 Desert Spark 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 8 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Rebel Scooter | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Rebel Scooter 2nd = 13 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 4 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Watta Jackpot | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:37 | 1st = 2 Watta Jackpot 2nd = 1 Delroys Image 3rd = 8 Tile Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Short Haul | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Short Haul 2nd = 1 Jungle Hero 3rd = 6 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 7 Noir Lee 3rd = 6 Two Forty Watts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Atlastalone | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:15 | 1st = 3 Atlastalone 2nd = 11 Outofgas 3rd = 4 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Gable Drum | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Gable Drum 2nd = 2 Just Tripping 3rd = 1 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Phantom Jewels | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:04 | 1st = 7 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 3 Bralyn Ryan 3rd = 1 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Dyna Gemma | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Gemma 2nd = 1 Bane 3rd = 2 Steve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Courageousnquick | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 Courageousnquick 2nd = 4 Rogers Joy 3rd = 6 Askmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Jay Kay | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Jay Kay 2nd = 8 Bashys Boy 3rd = 2 Flying Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Allegro Star | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Allegro Star 2nd = 7 Sista Vista 3rd = 6 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:45 | 1st = 6 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 2 Pure Empathy 3rd = 9 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Noosa Tiger | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 7 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 3 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Search Party | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Search Party 2nd = 8 Phantoms 3rd = 7 Blow The Doh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Waikare Patricia | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 1 Faster Than Cleo 3rd = 9 Canadian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 5 Stuart | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:29 | 1st = 5 Stuart 2nd = 6 The Doorkeeper 3rd = 4 Lightly Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Tremlett | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Tremlett 2nd = 2 One Banana 3rd = 3 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Exposed Mail | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:26 | 1st = 6 Exposed Mail 2nd = 8 Zaconie 3rd = 2 Bogie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 8 Flying Vargas 3rd = 7 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Bardot Bale | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Bardot Bale 2nd = 2 Alyse Allen 3rd = 7 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Western Jade | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Western Jade 2nd = 12 Strike A Life 3rd = 8 Bettor Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Lachlan Loaded | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Loaded 2nd = 8 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 1 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Addis Revenge | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Addis Revenge 2nd = 5 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 2 Sassys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Jacob Oram | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Jacob Oram 2nd = 6 Montrose Kid 3rd = 1 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Super Earner | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Super Earner 2nd = 1 Saving Bundles 3rd = 3 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Good Odds John | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:03 | 1st = 7 Good Odds John 2nd = 1 Make A Fifty 3rd = 8 Usain Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Business In Motion | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 22:00 | 1st = 11 Business In Motion 2nd = 10 Viewpoint 3rd = 3 Enjoythegoodtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dannie Bale | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Dannie Bale 2nd = 1 Cronos Bale 3rd = 8 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 4 Flybyenite | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:56 | 1st = 4 Flybyenite 2nd = 5 Staunto 3rd = 6 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Bralyn Kellie | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:53 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Kellie 2nd = 8 Kiowa Star 3rd = 6 Flying Tinsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Used Tickets | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Used Tickets 2nd = 1 Stardust Annie 3rd = 6 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Fully Advanced | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Fully Advanced 3rd = 5 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sheikha | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Sheikha 2nd = 1 Cavendish Flyer 3rd = 3 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Billy Phelps | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Billy Phelps 2nd = 13 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 10 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Flirtalicious | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Flirtalicious 2nd = 1 Mojave Desert 3rd = 8 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Prince Paladin | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Prince Paladin 2nd = 7 Skinny Douglas 3rd = 6 Why Not Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Only The Brave 2nd = 1 Bullion Hall 3rd = 3 Party Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Annies Charm | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Annies Charm 2nd = 5 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 7 Tricky Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 One Last Dance | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 One Last Dance 2nd = 3 Sir Gazza 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Easy Game | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Easy Game 2nd = 2 Angelina 3rd = 1 Stay Put |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Tranquil Zac | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:34 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 6 Pink Jeanes 3rd = 1 Bit Breezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Our White Knight 2nd = 3 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 1 Mustang Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 1 Madam Kizz | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Madam Kizz 2nd = 9 Four Starzzz One 3rd = 4 The Queens Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Cadence | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Cadence 2nd = 3 Kevin Bale 3rd = 1 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Dirty Bit | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:26 | 1st = 8 Dirty Bit 2nd = 6 Up Sized Down 3rd = 1 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 6 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 3 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Miss Jamaica | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 8 Garrick Bale 3rd = 3 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 You Name Me | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:19 | 1st = 3 You Name Me 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 5 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Sam Douglas | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sam Douglas 2nd = 5 Newgate 3rd = 10 Tor Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Macies Diego | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Macies Diego 2nd = 5 Fear The Pom 3rd = 6 Phantom Bevo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Aristotleonassis | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 2 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 4 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Loaded Aussie | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 9 Soho Clooney 3rd = 4 Neon Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Bell Haven 3rd = 6 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:02 | 1st = 10 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 2 Teo Enteo 3rd = 1 Brigadier Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Linden Magpie 2nd = 3 Napthine Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 5 Why Four | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Why Four 2nd = 1 Lettucemacru 3rd = 2 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Bilodeau | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Bilodeau 2nd = 4 Nature Bites 3rd = 8 Magnetic Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Miss Clowntown | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Clowntown 2nd = 7 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 8 Maeret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 9 Classic Chaos 3rd = 3 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 5 Rock Band | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:51 | 1st = 5 Rock Band 2nd = 9 Lorne Park 3rd = 3 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Joshua | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Joshua 2nd = 3 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 8 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Fairy Horse | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Fairy Horse 2nd = 8 Burn Notice 3rd = 1 Franklin Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Terrorway | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Terrorway 2nd = 1 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 6 Pub Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Gallipoli Prince | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Gallipoli Prince 2nd = 4 Majestic Boy 3rd = 6 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Gold Trump | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Gold Trump 2nd = 8 How Cools That 3rd = 7 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Old Fella | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Old Fella 2nd = 1 Brontes Gift 3rd = 8 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Treuative | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Treuative 2nd = 8 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 7 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Haven | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Haven 2nd = 2 Spring Liberty 3rd = 7 Wild Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 I Didnt Do It | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 4 Cold Sister 3rd = 7 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 3 Tobias James | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Tobias James 2nd = 9 Misty Moonshine 3rd = 10 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Magic Billions | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Magic Billions 2nd = 2 Between Wickets 3rd = 7 Spiral Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Rockvel | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Rockvel 2nd = 5 Flywheel Cowboy 3rd = 3 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 8 Thomas Dylan 3rd = 6 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Spooky Milo | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Spooky Milo 2nd = 3 Trixie Norton 3rd = 4 Formal In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Hardman Harry | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Hardman Harry 2nd = 2 The Clandy Man Can 3rd = 3 Spinada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Stetson Donna | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Stetson Donna 2nd = 2 Dede Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Rashad | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:18 | 1st = 5 Rashad 2nd = 3 Romantic Miss 3rd = 1 Shontel Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Baby Bling | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Baby Bling 2nd = 11 Our Sixpence 3rd = 4 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 6 Martinka | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Martinka 2nd = 7 Multahem 3rd = 13 Jenkye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 3 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 8 Marshall Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Flirtatious | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Flirtatious 2nd = 5 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 1 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 High Voltage | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 High Voltage 2nd = 5 Trespass 3rd = 1 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Tiger Pete | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:05 | 1st = 11 Tiger Pete 2nd = 14 Rouge Dior 3rd = 5 Blacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Cheyennes Son | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:04 | 1st = 6 Cheyennes Son 2nd = 2 Mr Aviator 3rd = 8 Star So Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 American Muscle | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 American Muscle 2nd = 1 Master Joy 3rd = 6 The Ragpickers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 7 Maybe Better | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 Maybe Better 2nd = 4 Ruby Rena 3rd = 9 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Abrasive Manner | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 1 Midnight Strike 3rd = 6 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Milo 2nd = 6 Calm Model 3rd = 10 Richmond Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:52 | 1st = 10 La Balle De Flamme 2nd = 5 Go Worley 3rd = 8 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Magic Fancy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Magic Fancy 2nd = 7 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 5 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Sound The Horn | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Sound The Horn 2nd = 4 San Toro 3rd = 3 Palpitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Pure Power | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Pure Power 2nd = 1 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 2 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Rigs | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Rigs 2nd = 2 Brindie 3rd = 3 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Highview Ebony | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Highview Ebony 2nd = 9 Im El Magic 3rd = 7 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Dignity Haze | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Dignity Haze 2nd = 1 Big Ted 3rd = 6 Chesters Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Orthia Bale | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Orthia Bale 2nd = 8 Sheza Spitfire 3rd = 3 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:32 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 2 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 8 Mother Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 12 Blitzsuzy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:30 | 1st = 12 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 5 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 2 Artista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Jills Army | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Jills Army 2nd = 3 Mr Caluela 3rd = 6 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 3 Grinners Dance | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Grinners Dance 2nd = 5 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 7 The Yankonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Classique Ivory | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Classique Ivory 2nd = 4 Dark Miss 3rd = 5 Operational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Squeeky Taylor | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Squeeky Taylor 2nd = 6 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 4 Wheres Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Aitch Cue 2nd = 3 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 6 The Jamaican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mach Alert 2nd = 6 Chariot King 3rd = 5 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Maryanns Best | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Maryanns Best 2nd = 6 What A Player 3rd = 9 Trademark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Fadila Bale | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Fadila Bale 2nd = 1 Perrin Allen 3rd = 7 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Vice Or Virtue | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Vice Or Virtue 2nd = 4 Raven Raider 3rd = 6 La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Andos Magic | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Andos Magic 2nd = 3 Miss Sugar Land 3rd = 2 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Pocket The Dream | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 1 Highstead 3rd = 5 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Irish Cream | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Irish Cream 2nd = 8 Select Joss 3rd = 4 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 My Hard Copy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 My Hard Copy 2nd = 6 Sporty Mac 3rd = 3 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 City Plan | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:59 | 1st = 6 City Plan 2nd = 9 Mooltan 3rd = 2 Rons Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Lark Rise 2nd = 6 Jazz King 3rd = 3 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 3 Nancy Wag | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Nancy Wag 2nd = 7 Bookkeeper 3rd = 4 Yes Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 4 Punch One Out 3rd = 3 Oscar Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Portonian | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Portonian 2nd = 1 Dueton 3rd = 11 Prince Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Farra Coco | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:46 | 1st = 1 Farra Coco 2nd = 3 Mizuno Bale 3rd = 9 Kaedens Kharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Global View | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:42 | 1st = 9 Global View 2nd = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 6 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Regal Surprise | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Regal Surprise 2nd = 1 Red Miranda 3rd = 5 Miss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Karter Brown | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Karter Brown 2nd = 4 Miysis 3rd = 2 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Convictor | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Convictor 2nd = 4 August Bishop 3rd = 8 Ellie La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Envy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:29 | 1st = 6 Envy 2nd = 3 Mouses Honour 3rd = 2 So Sedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 La Pucelle | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 La Pucelle 2nd = 8 Modern Lebron 3rd = 3 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Testa Rocking | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Testa Rocking 2nd = 4 Lord Elvstroem 3rd = 7 Bonsoleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Smurfs Maxine | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:19 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Maxine 2nd = 2 Galba Billy 3rd = 8 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Russian Ball | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Russian Ball 2nd = 10 Mary Collie 3rd = 8 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Roman Knows | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:10 | 1st = 10 Roman Knows 2nd = 1 Ten Aces 3rd = 9 Mickey Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Rob Zombie | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:09 | 1st = 9 Rob Zombie 2nd = 8 Air Travel 3rd = 6 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Saucy Vision 2nd = 1 Major Lefty 3rd = 5 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 13 Write Cheek | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 18:00 | 1st = 13 Write Cheek 2nd = 12 Whitesails 3rd = 11 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Why Not Oscar | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:59 | 1st = 2 Why Not Oscar 2nd = 3 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 7 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Boots Stay On | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Boots Stay On 2nd = 1 Thomass Train 3rd = 6 Bonteena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Knocked Back | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Knocked Back 2nd = 2 Miss Lucy Mint 3rd = 8 Hunter Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Riva De Lago | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:50 | 1st = 9 Riva De Lago 2nd = 6 Zakynthos Imprintz 3rd = 3 Testarhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Bear Rio | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Bear Rio 2nd = 5 Shameless Hussy 3rd = 2 La Annais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Dashing Dunlop | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Dashing Dunlop 2nd = 5 Licorice Stick 3rd = 7 Snip n Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 2 Flash Academy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Flash Academy 2nd = 4 Darkness 3rd = 1 Sutton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Dartook | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Dartook 2nd = 5 Egos Good 3rd = 10 Carronade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Devon Meadow | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Devon Meadow 2nd = 2 Ethical Sauce 3rd = 6 Yearwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Mavromata | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Mavromata 2nd = 1 Vermeer 3rd = 8 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Galloway | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Galloway 2nd = 7 Behati Babe 3rd = 2 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Danish Whiskey | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Danish Whiskey 2nd = 8 Minnie Downs 3rd = 14 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:25 | 2nd = 2 A Shade Better 3rd = 3 Galator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Mezzanotte | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:25 | 1st = 1 Mezzanotte 2nd = 9 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 6 Mediate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Morning Captain | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Morning Captain 2nd = 13 Dusty Gold 3rd = 11 Silver Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 10 Onya Keithy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:15 | 1st = 10 Onya Keithy 2nd = 3 Centuron 3rd = 5 Wilshire Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Mosalishus | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Mosalishus 2nd = 4 Bromance 3rd = 1 Giles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Kukri | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Kukri 2nd = 8 Planetarium 3rd = 4 Marden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Just Pure Magic | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Just Pure Magic 2nd = 1 Show Me The Gem 3rd = 7 Daisy Can Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 1 Find Your Manners | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Find Your Manners 2nd = 11 Shes Anonymous 3rd = 4 Minello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Final Command | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Final Command 2nd = 9 Little Akie 3rd = 6 Juliets Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Summahs Touch | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Summahs Touch 2nd = 2 Brockys Deal 3rd = 3 Jetcetera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Kutchinsky | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Kutchinsky 2nd = 3 Elusive King 3rd = 2 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Kawanishi | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Kawanishi 2nd = 1 The Firehouse 3rd = 4 Paper Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 15 Tukiyo | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:40 | 1st = 15 Tukiyo 2nd = 7 Sookie 3rd = 1 General Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 2 Athenian Girl | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Athenian Girl 2nd = 1 Chestnut Valley 3rd = 3 Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 10 Wonderful Arch | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:32 | 1st = 10 Wonderful Arch 2nd = 7 Diamond 3rd = 6 Dupeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 California Storm | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 California Storm 2nd = 9 Time To Plunder 3rd = 12 Masterstroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 4 Dont Dilly Dally | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:26 | 1st = 4 Dont Dilly Dally 2nd = 10 Jilted 3rd = 5 Prestigiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Jos Luck | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Jos Luck 2nd = 8 Tube Ride 3rd = 3 Tertiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 4 Millenium Hawk | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Millenium Hawk 2nd = 6 Claretnblue 3rd = 9 Lucky Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Youre Discreet | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Youre Discreet 2nd = 1 Woakwine 3rd = 8 Holding The Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 11 Belfries | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 11 Belfries 3rd = 3 Shadow Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 9 Magic Shag | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:15 | 1st = 9 Magic Shag 2nd = 5 Ice Cold Crownie 3rd = 1 Hadron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 15 The New Boy 3rd = 14 Under The Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Pump It | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Pump It 2nd = 8 Suzanne 3rd = 6 Beaufort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Vintage Moss | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Vintage Moss 2nd = 8 Fitness Fanatic 3rd = 10 Imeldamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 1 Sucre | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:56 | 1st = 1 Sucre 2nd = 8 Irish Bay 3rd = 10 Miss El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 5 Henshaw | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Henshaw 2nd = 6 Wattos Racer 3rd = 2 The Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Marseille Roulette | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Marseille Roulette 2nd = 4 Fuerza 3rd = 3 Direct Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 1 Final Touch | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Final Touch 2nd = 9 Xanadu 3rd = 10 Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Reputed | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Reputed 2nd = 6 Grand Suite 3rd = 2 Way Of Being |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 6 Keep Count | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Keep Count 2nd = 9 Mrs Asia 3rd = 1 Atabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Mega Queen | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Mega Queen 2nd = 10 Storm Brewing 3rd = 6 Hot Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Tumbulgum | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Tumbulgum 2nd = 11 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 6 Aflashycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Langridge Street | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Langridge Street 2nd = 8 Goldstone 3rd = 11 Infinite Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 12 The Tidy Express | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:26 | 1st = 12 The Tidy Express 2nd = 5 Nine Pin 3rd = 9 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Costa Zip | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Costa Zip 2nd = 3 Above All 3rd = 7 External |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Gold Shears | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Gold Shears 2nd = 5 Shezahotshot 3rd = 1 Boys On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 10 Elite Street | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:16 | 1st = 10 Elite Street 2nd = 2 Our Mona Lisa 3rd = 1 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 4 Jeunelism | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Jeunelism 2nd = 7 Sky Flyte 3rd = 5 Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Campania | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Campania 2nd = 3 Imperil 3rd = 4 Laser Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 10 Scarlet OHara | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:06 | 1st = 10 Scarlet OHara 2nd = 9 Arietta 3rd = 6 Special Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Ogrady | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Ogrady 2nd = 2 Karl The Great 3rd = 5 Our Triple Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 9 Do Over | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:02 | 1st = 9 Do Over 2nd = 10 Marple Boy 3rd = 11 Underwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Distillation | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Distillation 2nd = 5 Baby Boy 3rd = 2 Doc Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Leveraction | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Leveraction 2nd = 6 Seeyasoon 3rd = 1 Dance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Red Inca | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Red Inca 2nd = 12 General Groove 3rd = 2 Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Arizona Jazz | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:46 | 1st = 7 Arizona Jazz 2nd = 10 Wowowow 3rd = 5 Istilane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Vadashan | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Vadashan 2nd = 9 Dwindle 3rd = 8 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Sams Town | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Sams Town 2nd = 4 Break The Ice 3rd = 2 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 13 Sceptred Isle | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:35 | 1st = 13 Sceptred Isle 2nd = 5 Monde Boy 3rd = 6 Our Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Shes Clean | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Shes Clean 2nd = 2 Princess Layla 3rd = 10 Arms Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 12 Ofille | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:26 | 1st = 12 Ofille 2nd = 5 Spiro 3rd = 8 Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sell The Silver | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Sell The Silver 2nd = 1 Magnum 3rd = 4 Zenawomann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 6 Shes At Work | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 Shes At Work 2nd = 7 Spider Pig 3rd = 4 Big Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Star Of Zena | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Star Of Zena 2nd = 5 Nimasael 3rd = 6 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 11 Bellas Destiny | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:15 | 1st = 11 Bellas Destiny 2nd = 6 Manettino 3rd = 13 Pole Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 First Command | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 First Command 2nd = 6 Light Express 3rd = 5 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Petty Cury | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:06 | 1st = 5 Petty Cury 2nd = 2 Payette 3rd = 6 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Front The Bar | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Front The Bar 2nd = 8 Ramu River 3rd = 4 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Frisco Lights | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Frisco Lights 2nd = 7 Saintly Lady 3rd = 5 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 8 Fashion Flair | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Fashion Flair 2nd = 12 Rentrice 3rd = 2 Futures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Frozen Rope | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Frozen Rope 2nd = 7 Sailors Farewell 3rd = 5 Mr Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 14 Glad | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:46 | 1st = 14 Glad 2nd = 4 Sangster 3rd = 3 Estrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Duke Of Cornwall | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Duke Of Cornwall 2nd = 5 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 2 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Armanessy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Armanessy 2nd = 7 Damysus 3rd = 10 Cobbers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Goldslick | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Goldslick 2nd = 3 Unchain My Heart 3rd = 7 Family Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 6 Decorah | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:26 | 1st = 6 Decorah 2nd = 8 Belorussiya 3rd = 1 Melody Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Adaboy Ross | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Adaboy Ross 2nd = 8 Zaminga 3rd = 4 Ephoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Dalton | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Dalton 2nd = 7 Jolie Madeleine 3rd = 2 Aquator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 12 Stone Lucky | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:15 | 1st = 12 Stone Lucky 2nd = 9 Gowana 3rd = 10 Hang On Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Centrepet | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Centrepet 2nd = 2 Chiaramonte 3rd = 6 Never Dwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 11 Weissmuller | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:06 | 1st = 11 Weissmuller 2nd = 12 Lucky Country 3rd = 6 Sam Mesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Topaque | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Topaque 2nd = 6 Hi Mackay 3rd = 5 Erbawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Brave Spur | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Brave Spur 2nd = 1 Dragon Rein 3rd = 6 Cold Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Metastasio | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 12:50 | 1st = 9 Metastasio 2nd = 6 Kona Breeze 3rd = 1 The Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Made My Point | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 Made My Point 2nd = 1 Alegrio 3rd = 4 Riotous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 9 Trepidation | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 12:26 | 1st = 9 Trepidation 2nd = 5 Elusive Red 3rd = 7 Rockweiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Hearts Of Angels | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Hearts Of Angels 2nd = 9 Pretty Possum 3rd = 10 Tinas Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 Dancing Chief | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Dancing Chief 2nd = 8 Guess What 3rd = 6 Princess Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 8 Recite | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 11:51 | 1st = 8 Recite 2nd = 2 Charlestown 3rd = 6 Delzzup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Oh My Gosh | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Oh My Gosh 2nd = 11 Sea Major 3rd = 2 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 12 Irish Dream | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 11:15 | 1st = 12 Irish Dream 2nd = 3 Roamin 3rd = 10 The Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 5 Celtic Boy | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 11:02 | 1st = 5 Celtic Boy 2nd = 2 Secret Agent 3rd = 7 Orbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 9 Killa Question | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 10:40 | 1st = 9 Killa Question 2nd = 4 Memory 3rd = 8 Floral Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Bouvier | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 10:26 | 1st = 3 Bouvier 2nd = 5 Seagold 3rd = 2 Torque It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Lucky Diva | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 1:00 | 1st = 5 Lucky Diva 2nd = 9 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 11 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Two Shakes | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Two Shakes 2nd = 2 Tryline 3rd = 1 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 West On Tess | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:42 | 1st = 1 West On Tess 2nd = 5 Embargo 3rd = 8 Flying Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Turismo | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:35 | 1st = 2 Turismo 2nd = 1 Pacific Black 3rd = 7 Our Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:25 | 1st = 7 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 4 Northern Beach 3rd = 5 Im Addicted To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 7 Pinball Parker 3rd = 4 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Dalvey Gold | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:05 | 1st = 9 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 1 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 3 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Miata | ||
Sat Jan 19 2013 0:02 | 1st = 7 Miata 2nd = 2 Atelier 3rd = 5 Until Then |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000