Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Light Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 22:57 | 1st = 7 Light Fantasy 2nd = 4 Limo Special 3rd = 8 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Tyler Rocks | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 1 Vic Gundi 3rd = 4 Velocity Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 West On Raven | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 West On Raven 2nd = 1 Casino Prince 3rd = 6 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Bomber Attack | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Bomber Attack 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Andy 3rd = 5 Maybe Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Special Honey | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Special Honey 2nd = 2 High Dratta 3rd = 4 Santos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Bisca Allen | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Bisca Allen 2nd = 3 Forheza 3rd = 5 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Velocity Flight | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Velocity Flight 2nd = 5 Rowena Ravenclaw 3rd = 1 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Grand Solution | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Grand Solution 2nd = 8 Rum Punch 3rd = 9 Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Radinka Bale | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Radinka Bale 2nd = 2 Lead Act 3rd = 5 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 3 Something Blue 3rd = 6 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 First Strike | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 First Strike 2nd = 1 Livy Lucy 3rd = 6 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Kimbro | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:33 | 1st = 8 Kimbro 2nd = 5 Lemon Tree Fox 3rd = 2 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Lightning Power | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Lightning Power 2nd = 4 Willy Bale 3rd = 7 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Blistering Magic | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:23 | 1st = 3 Blistering Magic 2nd = 7 Culoz 3rd = 1 Rocky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Stanga Tom | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:19 | 1st = 3 Stanga Tom 2nd = 7 Becker 3rd = 2 Ronie Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Zipping Logan | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Zipping Logan 2nd = 5 Spiral Jill 3rd = 2 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 3 Golden Meleni 3rd = 1 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:06 | 1st = 2 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 7 Legalise 3rd = 6 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Canadian Dream | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Canadian Dream 2nd = 8 Conchs Critter 3rd = 5 Djasker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Rays Guess | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:57 | 1st = 8 Rays Guess 2nd = 3 Premier Oasis 3rd = 7 Lilo Pelekai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Chasing Glory | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Chasing Glory 2nd = 1 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 7 Hot As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Risk Of Damage | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:49 | 1st = 7 Risk Of Damage 2nd = 5 Koko Kola 3rd = 8 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mr Babicci 2nd = 2 Hot Bonus 3rd = 6 Warrali Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Nicky Maronie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 3 Manies Guess 3rd = 8 Holy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Rosey Gardens | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Rosey Gardens 2nd = 2 Billy Style 3rd = 4 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Forbidden Forest | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Forbidden Forest 2nd = 10 Discrimination 3rd = 6 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Dyna Violet | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Dyna Violet 2nd = 5 All Sky Girl 3rd = 1 Skinny Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Elusive Strike | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Elusive Strike 2nd = 1 Beau Allegro 3rd = 5 Tranquil Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Submachine Gunn | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Submachine Gunn 2nd = 2 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 4 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 White Fin | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 White Fin 2nd = 5 Pettigo Pepper 3rd = 6 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Transcend Time | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Transcend Time 2nd = 4 Allen Benji 3rd = 2 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 7 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 6 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Brother Rabbit | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 12 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 13 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 11 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Amos Gundi | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Amos Gundi 2nd = 5 West On Abba 3rd = 6 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Lucy Lips | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Lucy Lips 2nd = 7 Doo Wop Hooligan 3rd = 9 Paper Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Premier Magpie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 Premier Magpie 2nd = 3 Dr Thanos 3rd = 2 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Hanifys Gold | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Gold 2nd = 4 Mr Bang Bang 3rd = 3 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Nats Guess | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Nats Guess 2nd = 4 Lucky Lou Lou 3rd = 1 Playful Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Hunter Hummer | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 4 Silent Battle 3rd = 3 Left Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Dont Wanadie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:31 | 1st = 8 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 3 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 1 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Oriental Outlaw | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Oriental Outlaw 2nd = 3 Cose Drom 3rd = 4 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Jewel Bale | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Jewel Bale 2nd = 7 Kal Bale 3rd = 1 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Cash Will Do | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:21 | 1st = 8 Cash Will Do 2nd = 1 Jagged Edge 3rd = 9 Blue Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Silver Label | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Silver Label 2nd = 1 Zin Four Us 3rd = 6 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 In This Way | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 In This Way 2nd = 1 Look Another Dee 3rd = 8 My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Go Herbie Go | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Go Herbie Go 2nd = 2 Cosmea 3rd = 5 She Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Kenworth Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kenworth Cloud 2nd = 7 Road Warrior 3rd = 2 Cosmic Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Hectorjayjay | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 6 Woodlea Beau 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Serious Tate | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Serious Tate 2nd = 5 Hayjesta 3rd = 2 Blue Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Skinny Redingo | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Skinny Redingo 2nd = 3 King Odessa 3rd = 2 Navman Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Sugar Gaze | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 2 Our Pica 3rd = 1 Why Not Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Tricky Pluto | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Tricky Pluto 2nd = 8 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 2 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Macies Dora | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Macies Dora 2nd = 6 Surfin Sue 3rd = 1 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 So Swanky | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 So Swanky 2nd = 3 Shillelagh Lane 3rd = 2 Our Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Vics Cheval | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Vics Cheval 2nd = 1 Framed And Hung 3rd = 4 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Luca Brazzi | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Luca Brazzi 2nd = 6 No Philo 3rd = 1 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Yogi Blue | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Yogi Blue 2nd = 8 Duel em Up 3rd = 1 Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Mechatronic | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:13 | 1st = 2 Mechatronic 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 3 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Eliminator | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Eliminator 2nd = 1 Shortys Star 3rd = 2 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 3 Freddie Finch 3rd = 8 Hughie Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 The Falcon Ute | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 10 Johnny Armbros 3rd = 4 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Yodeller | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Yodeller 2nd = 5 Dark Assassin 3rd = 1 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Natural Player | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Natural Player 2nd = 7 Lost Profits 3rd = 2 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Home Of The Brave | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 8 Im Alex 3rd = 6 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bogie Rewards | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Bogie Rewards 2nd = 1 Dusty Crib 3rd = 10 Lucys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Ninjago | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Ninjago 2nd = 3 Hands Off 3rd = 1 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 13 Paradise Ranch | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:42 | 1st = 13 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 12 Artistica Uno 3rd = 9 Moment With Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Cobra Bale | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Cobra Bale 2nd = 7 Rozehill Sanya 3rd = 1 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 13 Peakhurst Girl | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 13 Peakhurst Girl 2nd = 12 Corsa Rosa 3rd = 1 Raceway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Ay Grade | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Ay Grade 2nd = 1 Booze Hound 3rd = 10 Clair Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 1 Love In The Dark 3rd = 3 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Up There Herbie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Up There Herbie 2nd = 1 Borasco 3rd = 5 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Fort Street | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Fort Street 2nd = 7 Four Teds 3rd = 2 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Frankiefourfingers | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Frankiefourfingers 2nd = 5 Flight In Space 3rd = 6 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Who Told Blackie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 6 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 13 Mitford Sister | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:15 | 1st = 13 Mitford Sister 2nd = 9 Cyclone Jess 3rd = 15 Lady Nhung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Indiana Izmir | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 5 Mrs Punting 3rd = 6 Thrilling Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Sir Brutus | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 10 Sir Brutus 2nd = 5 Electric Warrior 3rd = 9 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 3 Cool Maddie Ross 3rd = 6 Sir Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Imposing Sind | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Imposing Sind 2nd = 6 Kesh Stream 3rd = 2 Ace Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Lucky Us | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Lucky Us 2nd = 1 Drumkit 3rd = 3 Gold Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Echelonic Action | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Echelonic Action 2nd = 2 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 8 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Prince Pedro | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Prince Pedro 2nd = 8 Full Hand 3rd = 16 Heysen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Benny Rox | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Benny Rox 2nd = 6 Explosive Osti 3rd = 3 Hajime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 John Paul Jones | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 John Paul Jones 2nd = 3 Major Sam 3rd = 1 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Missus Zada | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Missus Zada 2nd = 3 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 5 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Romantic Lad | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Romantic Lad 2nd = 2 Gagas Boy 3rd = 4 Carwoola Ossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Chiliad | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Chiliad 2nd = 1 Capitano 3rd = 9 Snipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Promise Buying | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Promise Buying 2nd = 4 Bernie Murray 3rd = 8 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Nesbo | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Nesbo 2nd = 14 Foreign Embassy 3rd = 13 Her Notebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Cilantro | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Cilantro 2nd = 5 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 4 Always In My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Zambezi Rock | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 9 Zambezi Luck 3rd = 1 Lara Croft Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Hondo Jake | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:26 | 1st = 9 Hondo Jake 2nd = 4 My True Blue 3rd = 8 Black Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 9 Misty Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Misty Rocket 2nd = 8 Holdontoyahorses 3rd = 5 Lokelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Aqua Wolf | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 8 Follow Fame 3rd = 2 Ibiza Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Zipping Dallas | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dallas 2nd = 2 Zipping Snoopy 3rd = 9 Allen Cydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Croupier | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Croupier 2nd = 3 Game Of Shadows 3rd = 11 Yet Tobe Convinced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Slipaslygrin | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 4 Camelot Bay 3rd = 3 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Turna | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Turna 2nd = 6 Shania Sind 3rd = 3 Brightview Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Kate Caterina | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Kate Caterina 2nd = 4 No Liability 3rd = 1 Soul Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 12 Terwen Destiny | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:03 | 1st = 12 Terwen Destiny 2nd = 3 Playboy Prince 3rd = 4 Winabe Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Ace Me Up | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 7 Ace Me Up 2nd = 5 Youre Up Les 3rd = 4 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Serash Bale | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Serash Bale 2nd = 9 Madd Punting 3rd = 4 Missys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Wairoa | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Wairoa 2nd = 2 Aerolink 3rd = 8 Stringy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 7 Jannik 3rd = 8 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Bettor Believe It | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 3 Nine Mile Maiden 3rd = 2 Steffi Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Yoslene Bale | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Yoslene Bale 2nd = 8 Summit 3rd = 4 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Savasha | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Savasha 2nd = 10 Thankgodforfranc 3rd = 9 Sweet Taboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Billy Na Na | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Billy Na Na 2nd = 7 Mental As Ben 3rd = 4 Waratah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Rose Margaret | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Rose Margaret 2nd = 6 Vapour Jill 3rd = 8 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Texan Son | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:38 | 1st = 6 Texan Son 2nd = 10 Medotcom 3rd = 5 Studious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 7 In Default 3rd = 2 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Maloo | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Maloo 2nd = 10 Ideal Justice 3rd = 2 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:31 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 5 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Miramaher | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Miramaher 2nd = 2 Shamalade 3rd = 3 Countermoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 10 Urana Galore | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:24 | 1st = 10 Urana Galore 2nd = 5 Maurie Baba 3rd = 3 Ukulele Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Gallent Pixie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Gallent Pixie 2nd = 10 Active Avenger 3rd = 1 Destinys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Games | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Games 2nd = 3 Marlais 3rd = 4 Umatilla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Need To Chill | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:16 | 1st = 5 Need To Chill 2nd = 6 Sir Richie 3rd = 8 Pink Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Dream Defence | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Dream Defence 2nd = 4 Hozatfora Sundon 3rd = 2 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Hahn Allen | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Hahn Allen 2nd = 7 Wild Soul 3rd = 6 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Tycoon Annie | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Annie 2nd = 3 King Karena 3rd = 8 Killer Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Fast Turtle | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Fast Turtle 2nd = 2 Kirkby Lodge 3rd = 8 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Alert The World | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:03 | 1st = 9 Alert The World 2nd = 11 Harada Pearl 3rd = 10 Brimarsco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Smash | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Smash 2nd = 9 Sable Silk 3rd = 7 Hating Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Natural Dash | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Natural Dash 2nd = 7 Oceania 3rd = 1 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Stent | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Stent 2nd = 4 Sovereignty 3rd = 5 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Set The Scene | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:56 | 1st = 7 Set The Scene 2nd = 8 Emerley Zodiak 3rd = 1 Suntory Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Twin Zero | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 Twin Zero 2nd = 5 Danesiri 3rd = 4 Urania Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Bains Lane | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bains Lane 2nd = 6 Pendle Beri 3rd = 5 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Follow My Lead | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Follow My Lead 2nd = 4 Uno No 3rd = 2 Kuaima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Brighton Bullet | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 2 Rileys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 Cruzin Ima Livin 3rd = 4 Willie V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Dyna Quilton | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 1 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 4 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Berridale Cafe | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Berridale Cafe 2nd = 2 Walk This Way 3rd = 8 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Imeldamay | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Imeldamay 2nd = 3 Accelero 3rd = 5 Liger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Are Ate | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Are Ate 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 7 Street Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Gold Horizon | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Gold Horizon 2nd = 1 The Monstar 3rd = 3 Albykita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Simply Stunning | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Simply Stunning 2nd = 8 Shestherealdeal 3rd = 11 Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Flora Bothing | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:21 | 1st = 2 Flora Bothing 2nd = 7 Too Tall Toby 3rd = 5 Izzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 All That Excites | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 All That Excites 2nd = 1 Mullet Man 3rd = 6 Minimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Black Rip | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Black Rip 2nd = 2 Winklee Tam 3rd = 4 Cosmic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Cirrus | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Cirrus 2nd = 7 Rangers Run 3rd = 14 Zadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 5 Stay Young 3rd = 4 Thrilling Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Dream Trotter | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Dream Trotter 2nd = 7 Alpha Rhythm 3rd = 9 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Kira Allen | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Kira Allen 2nd = 1 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 7 Steamboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Cloudy Night | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Cloudy Night 2nd = 7 Risani 3rd = 1 Sole Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Launnie Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Launnie Rocket 2nd = 1 Arthur Pines 3rd = 6 Leica Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Formal Dawn | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Formal Dawn 2nd = 7 Billy Da Boss 3rd = 8 Sideswipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Liukin | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Liukin 2nd = 7 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 8 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 My Sister | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:46 | 1st = 1 My Sister 2nd = 8 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 2 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Its A Saga | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Its A Saga 2nd = 1 Blinkin Elle 3rd = 4 Coop N Demp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Electronic | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Electronic 2nd = 2 Classic Spence 3rd = 10 Ukulele Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Calendar Lad | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Calendar Lad 2nd = 12 Golden Kiss 3rd = 9 Chobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:33 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 9 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 4 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Boss Beauty | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:28 | 1st = 7 Boss Beauty 2nd = 5 Emoo Jakit 3rd = 10 Larrikin Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Point Made | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Point Made 2nd = 8 Sandys Pick 3rd = 7 Demolition Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Lofty Brogden | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Lofty Brogden 2nd = 9 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 7 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Golden Kist | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:11 | 1st = 1 Golden Kist 2nd = 4 Cool Mini 3rd = 7 Dyna Kitsune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Georga | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Georga 2nd = 3 Botany Downs 3rd = 5 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Champagne Girl | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Champagne Girl 2nd = 7 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 6 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Megamind | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Megamind 2nd = 11 Inishowen 3rd = 4 Honor The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Not So Smart | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 12:53 | 1st = 3 Not So Smart 2nd = 7 Looks Like Dad 3rd = 2 Conclude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Any Old Way | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Any Old Way 2nd = 5 Zimple 3rd = 8 Madam Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Blinking Becky | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Blinking Becky 2nd = 3 Lucky Day 3rd = 2 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Bert | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Bert 2nd = 8 Jelly Gem 3rd = 7 Chevy Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Mista Mara | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Mista Mara 2nd = 2 Underwood Road 3rd = 6 Spectactular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 6 - 6 Johnny Ritza | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 5 Botany Junction 3rd = 4 Benghazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 No Apachemee | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 11:50 | 1st = 3 No Apachemee 2nd = 5 Classic Bet 3rd = 9 Strawberry Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 2 Token Kay | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 11:35 | 1st = 2 Token Kay 2nd = 3 Looks All Good 3rd = 1 Larto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Silver Stream | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Silver Stream 2nd = 6 Madisonz Luck 3rd = 7 Phoebe Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 7 Ramah Reason | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 11:05 | 1st = 7 Ramah Reason 2nd = 8 Medicinal 3rd = 6 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Steel The Light | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 10:50 | 1st = 1 Steel The Light 2nd = 3 Howzat 3rd = 5 Easy For Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 4 Really Clever | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 10:35 | 1st = 4 Really Clever 2nd = 2 Zipping Reece 3rd = 10 Hit Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 1 Thrilling James | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 10:18 | 1st = 1 Thrilling James 2nd = 3 Ambilight 3rd = 8 Loo Loo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 1 Sassy Road | ||
Tue Dec 24 2013 10:01 | 1st = 1 Sassy Road 2nd = 2 Christian Gray 3rd = 3 Obi Wan Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Lightning Power | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 21:13 | 1st = 2 Lightning Power 2nd = 8 Alan Way 3rd = 5 Flash Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Parkfield Pirate | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Parkfield Pirate 2nd = 7 Smurfs Jacko 3rd = 2 Im Coming Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Em Vee Pee | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Em Vee Pee 2nd = 4 Beau Jillem 3rd = 8 Coochin Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Summit | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Summit 2nd = 1 Wendy Reg 3rd = 5 Cool And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 10 Diesel Drive | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:43 | 1st = 10 Diesel Drive 2nd = 4 Good for You 3rd = 5 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Mallee Marlow | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Mallee Marlow 2nd = 1 Busman Brett 3rd = 5 Take A Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Stormy Tara | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Stormy Tara 2nd = 2 Cullens Count 3rd = 6 Kikuyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Alota Force | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Alota Force 2nd = 4 Brother Mano 3rd = 8 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Sniper Skills | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sniper Skills 2nd = 8 Totally Advanced 3rd = 2 Wheres Ceduna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Awesome Lomar | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:26 | 1st = 2 Awesome Lomar 2nd = 1 Jester Flex 3rd = 8 Whata Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Stagger | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 8 Flamena 3rd = 6 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Always A Smile | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Always A Smile 2nd = 14 Whatever Trevor 3rd = 13 Lets Buy Iht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Winning Hearts | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:17 | 1st = 2 Winning Hearts 2nd = 7 Tejays Grand 3rd = 1 Stone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 10 Dapper Dana 2nd = 6 Giuliani 3rd = 3 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 5 Tercel 3rd = 7 How Cools Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Ten Aces | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:07 | 1st = 7 Ten Aces 2nd = 5 Cool Trend 3rd = 1 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Fonama | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:06 | 1st = 7 Fonama 2nd = 8 Flash Flash 3rd = 2 Sierra Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Iron Flight | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 20:02 | 1st = 8 Iron Flight 2nd = 1 Hashtagyolo 3rd = 2 Sookie Go Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 8 Hot Genetics 3rd = 4 Kathies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Faustina Fortun | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Faustina Fortun 2nd = 8 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 6 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Major Landscape | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Major Landscape 2nd = 4 Divas Delight 3rd = 2 Podarkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:49 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 7 Stormy Way 3rd = 2 Usaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Swans Twelve | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Swans Twelve 2nd = 4 Hot Tornado 3rd = 2 Rag Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Honey Web | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 Honey Web 2nd = 3 Mungunyah 3rd = 8 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Civil Rights | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Civil Rights 2nd = 1 The Danehill Rose 3rd = 10 Ihts Riveting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Bobs Gift | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Bobs Gift 2nd = 3 Pathologist 3rd = 5 Happy Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Scoobalicious | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:32 | 1st = 8 Scoobalicious 2nd = 5 Cool Duffy 3rd = 6 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Sweet Marika | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:31 | 1st = 2 Sweet Marika 2nd = 5 Shine for Me 3rd = 8 Rodrigo Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Devon Meadow | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Devon Meadow 2nd = 6 Gambo Girl 3rd = 2 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:23 | 1st = 9 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 3 Ransom Olds 3rd = 1 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Billys Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Billys Shadow 2nd = 1 Hanson Thomas 3rd = 6 Eccentrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Werburgh | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Werburgh 2nd = 7 Bronze Venus 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Prince Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Prince Assassin 2nd = 1 Extreme Makeover 3rd = 8 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Trubbo | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:11 | 1st = 8 Trubbo 2nd = 7 Gagas Boy 3rd = 5 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Lightning Leah | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Lightning Leah 2nd = 2 Salegreys Power 3rd = 8 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Vacqueyras | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Vacqueyras 2nd = 7 Diversicolor 3rd = 8 No Time To Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 19:02 | 1st = 8 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 6 Mr Genetic 3rd = 2 Junior Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Know One | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Know One 2nd = 6 Terror Jones 3rd = 5 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Talking Monza | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Talking Monza 2nd = 4 Jittery Knocka 3rd = 5 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Zambora Power | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Zambora Power 2nd = 5 Baby Pie 3rd = 3 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Angels Happy | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Angels Happy 2nd = 3 Mintox 3rd = 2 Premier Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Ouramazingglory | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Ouramazingglory 2nd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 7 Louisa Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Spin Dry | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Spin Dry 2nd = 4 Sunny Jim 3rd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Fausts Felis | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Fausts Felis 2nd = 1 Kouta Reg 3rd = 5 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Hotlikeasunrise | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Hotlikeasunrise 2nd = 8 Original Art 3rd = 2 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 She Gone | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 She Gone 2nd = 7 Dunstall 3rd = 5 Big Tex Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 High Journey | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:31 | 1st = 1 High Journey 2nd = 3 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 6 Try Time Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Sky Captain | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Sky Captain 2nd = 2 Fawn Lorian 3rd = 7 Eyelash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Bellay | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Bellay 2nd = 6 Chop It Out 3rd = 4 In Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Special Art | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Special Art 2nd = 9 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 7 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Emerley Bright | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Emerley Bright 2nd = 8 Oz Kalidah 3rd = 6 Cool Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Schofield | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Schofield 2nd = 2 Noah Rose 3rd = 6 Conclave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Smiles For Layla | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Smiles For Layla 2nd = 6 Sugar Daddy 3rd = 1 Seen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Lickyalips | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Lickyalips 2nd = 3 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 1 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Oscars Chance | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Oscars Chance 2nd = 4 El Gibbo 3rd = 2 Ten Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Set Black Magic | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Set Black Magic 2nd = 7 Springberry Jet 3rd = 1 Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Wrap Around Sue | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Wrap Around Sue 2nd = 1 Lilac Gem 3rd = 4 Premier Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Empyrean | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Empyrean 2nd = 9 Take Seven 3rd = 8 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Miss Jules | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Jules 2nd = 3 Tyga Talk 3rd = 9 Cape Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Rae Bale | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Rae Bale 2nd = 8 Dads Girl 3rd = 6 Dharavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Real River | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Real River 2nd = 6 Star Chamber 3rd = 2 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Saxon Suzi | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Saxon Suzi 2nd = 6 China Aster 3rd = 7 Cyclone Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Patapinda | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Patapinda 2nd = 8 Top Rada 3rd = 1 Achievements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Kakihara | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Kakihara 2nd = 6 Heres Hannibal 3rd = 7 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 16 High Principles | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:36 | 1st = 16 High Principles 2nd = 1 More Than Irish 3rd = 5 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 13 Ventic | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:32 | 1st = 13 Ventic 2nd = 12 Anlon 3rd = 8 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 7 Sparkling Bella | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Bella 2nd = 3 Komovi 3rd = 10 Defamatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 8 - 6 Colby Reilly | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Colby Reilly 2nd = 4 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 8 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 How Seductive | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 How Seductive 2nd = 8 Stealthy Dancer 3rd = 1 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Bazinga | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 Bazinga 2nd = 2 Lord Burghersh 3rd = 12 Opoho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Grief | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Grief 2nd = 1 King Joy 3rd = 16 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Another Vision | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:06 | 1st = 9 Another Vision 2nd = 8 Sign Away 3rd = 3 Our Brucie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Zagami | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Zagami 2nd = 10 Hip To Be Square 3rd = 5 Moporena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Wise | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 17:01 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 1 Robusto 3rd = 3 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Yo Ferdinand | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:58 | 1st = 6 Yo Ferdinand 2nd = 5 Southern Blossom 3rd = 15 Lucky Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 12 Spinderbella | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:54 | 1st = 12 Spinderbella 2nd = 9 Hesnotthemessiah 3rd = 8 Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 9 Fraanikova | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Fraanikova 2nd = 1 Sandhill Prince 3rd = 8 Allez Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Wait Til Dark | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 3 Rapiddore 3rd = 1 Lively Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 7 - 2 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 13 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 8 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Marty Bee | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 10 Marty Bee 2nd = 9 Jaccka Opie 3rd = 6 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 13 Any Day Will Do | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 13 Any Day Will Do 2nd = 3 Taxmeifyoucan 3rd = 6 Cathay Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Adirondack | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Adirondack 2nd = 1 Faith n Belief 3rd = 4 War Is Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Our Kings Fortune | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:31 | 1st = 5 Our Kings Fortune 2nd = 9 One Ring 3rd = 4 Energy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Iona Fast One | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Iona Fast One 2nd = 8 Bar Queen Jojo 3rd = 2 Nugs Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 The Cavalry | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 The Cavalry 2nd = 17 Carmela Miss 3rd = 4 The End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Greysynd Jet | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 7 Stylish Shazz 3rd = 8 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 12 Burning | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 12 Burning 2nd = 6 Firebreak 3rd = 9 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 15 The Offer | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 15 The Offer 2nd = 2 Pelicano 3rd = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 3 Ethbaal | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Ethbaal 2nd = 2 Californian Devil 3rd = 5 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Rock Legend | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:11 | 1st = 4 Rock Legend 2nd = 8 Black Leveque 3rd = 1 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 6 - 3 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 9 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 10 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Silver Avenue | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Silver Avenue 2nd = 5 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 6 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Taya | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:04 | 1st = 11 Taya 2nd = 5 Spring Rose 3rd = 9 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Wayward Son | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Wayward Son 2nd = 2 Shaw Touch 3rd = 4 Haluva Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 2 Make Some Magic 3rd = 1 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Lady Natesa | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:56 | 1st = 9 Lady Natesa 2nd = 8 Zarantz 3rd = 11 Vital Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Pure Grand Senor | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:51 | 1st = 8 Pure Grand Senor 2nd = 3 Tee Brady 3rd = 7 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 3 Ultimate Major | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Major 2nd = 6 The Flying Scotsman 3rd = 8 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 13 Miss Meena | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 13 Miss Meena 2nd = 7 Command A Heart 3rd = 4 Nymboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Trust In A Gust | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Trust In A Gust 2nd = 1 Churchill Dancer 3rd = 7 Gambaccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Veetee Express | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Veetee Express 2nd = 1 Courageous Girl 3rd = 3 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 6 Magus | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Magus 2nd = 5 Wheres That 3rd = 3 Tinklers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:33 | 1st = 7 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 2 Senorita Chang 3rd = 3 Rebel Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Cee Waller 2nd = 6 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 3 Buzz Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 5 - 5 Zedalite | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Zedalite 2nd = 6 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 12 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Shout To The Top | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Shout To The Top 2nd = 14 Sinoque 3rd = 2 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Elwick Jack | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Elwick Jack 2nd = 8 Emerenta 3rd = 7 Tronador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 9 Laser In Flight 3rd = 7 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Lord Will 3rd = 4 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Maximum Lil | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Maximum Lil 2nd = 5 Grave Digger 3rd = 2 Beckenbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Siegfried | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Siegfried 2nd = 9 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 11 Ice Cream Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Sorelle | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 12 Sorelle 2nd = 5 Romp It In 3rd = 2 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 15 Live Lea | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 15 Live Lea 2nd = 14 Maximan 3rd = 1 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Call Me Nugget | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Call Me Nugget 2nd = 8 Hypofonic 3rd = 5 Lucky Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Sheer Style | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sheer Style 2nd = 1 Geromayo 3rd = 12 I Am The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Tegwin | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Tegwin 2nd = 9 Sheez All Heart 3rd = 14 Moretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 2 Host With The Most | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Host With The Most 2nd = 6 Wicked Kiss 3rd = 1 Dancers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 3 Ostis Experience 3rd = 7 Thrilling Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 4 - 5 Lookatme Philo | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Lookatme Philo 2nd = 2 Beau Ciel 3rd = 1 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Destini Ducati | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Destini Ducati 2nd = 3 Fuzzy Buzzy 3rd = 6 Da Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 14 Vivid | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:50 | 1st = 14 Vivid 2nd = 6 Mr Rainmaker 3rd = 4 Hussenrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Le Sol | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:48 | 1st = 1 Le Sol 2nd = 4 Brindy 3rd = 2 In The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:47 | 1st = 9 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 8 Imposing Sign 3rd = 10 Enjaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Boer | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Boer 2nd = 9 Capo Dei Capi 3rd = 4 Rakadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Juddy Burst | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:44 | 1st = 4 Juddy Burst 2nd = 3 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 1 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Double Magic | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Double Magic 2nd = 2 Calamity Free 3rd = 6 Explosive Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Comacina | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Comacina 2nd = 6 Debs Spirit 3rd = 9 White Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Unleash Nitro | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:38 | 1st = 7 Unleash Nitro 2nd = 2 Why Not Heather 3rd = 4 Marty Mcfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Lady Guevara | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Lady Guevara 2nd = 6 Aint Half Hot 3rd = 8 Inaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 8 Ardens Attack | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Ardens Attack 2nd = 12 Native Geminthenight 3rd = 5 Bona Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Initiator | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Initiator 2nd = 6 Kenjorwood 3rd = 1 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 The Fire Inside | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:26 | 1st = 8 The Fire Inside 2nd = 4 Longbeach 3rd = 5 Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 2 Jacks Journey | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Jacks Journey 2nd = 5 Token One 3rd = 8 The Yes Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 1 Wicked Spell 3rd = 5 Lektra Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 On The House | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:19 | 1st = 9 On The House 2nd = 1 Boss Appeal 3rd = 10 Pearl Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 3 - 9 Nuggetpan | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:19 | 1st = 9 Nuggetpan 2nd = 1 Philotes 3rd = 8 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Iona Muffin Man | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:16 | 1st = 6 Iona Muffin Man 2nd = 5 Our Arandt 3rd = 7 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Green Aventurine | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Green Aventurine 2nd = 13 The Quickstep 3rd = 2 Rhythms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Canardly Lover | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:11 | 1st = 3 Canardly Lover 2nd = 9 The Empires Sister 3rd = 1 Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Baltic | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Baltic 2nd = 10 Uncle Redgee 3rd = 1 Shiraz Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Happy As Hell | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Happy As Hell 2nd = 9 Riverlea Rakish 3rd = 2 Beckazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Bristlers Patch | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 Bristlers Patch 2nd = 8 Sleeves Revenge 3rd = 4 Machete Cortez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Red Hot Dazzler | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Dazzler 2nd = 3 Utmost Faith 3rd = 5 Zenawomann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Dor Fille | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:03 | 1st = 4 Dor Fille 2nd = 5 Charlies Funds 3rd = 6 Stat Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Object Of Virtue | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Object Of Virtue 2nd = 2 Analies Daughter 3rd = 8 Starlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 11 Barry | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:56 | 1st = 11 Barry 2nd = 1 Danke 3rd = 3 Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Anatina | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Anatina 2nd = 3 Kraftwerk 3rd = 7 Fiftyshadesofgrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Interrogated | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Interrogated 2nd = 7 Uncle More 3rd = 4 Arvos Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 3 Amici Miei | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Amici Miei 2nd = 4 Belle Of The South 3rd = 6 Feel Leica Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Piazzetta | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Piazzetta 2nd = 4 Volcano 3rd = 6 Killarney Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Here Comes Alex | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:46 | 1st = 7 Here Comes Alex 2nd = 1 Gold Break 3rd = 8 Bubudang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 2 - 3 Senitas Success | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Senitas Success 2nd = 9 Empire Earl 3rd = 5 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Katcha Fire | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Katcha Fire 2nd = 6 Thrilling Glory 3rd = 4 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Faust | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Faust 2nd = 6 Geometry 3rd = 5 King Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Mr Satnav | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Mr Satnav 2nd = 4 Kai Boy 3rd = 8 Super Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Karinya Jay Jay | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Karinya Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Miss Negativity 3rd = 8 Star Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 Deano Robyn | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:34 | 1st = 11 Deano Robyn 2nd = 5 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 9 Kentucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Thatllbgood | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Thatllbgood 2nd = 2 Catadam 3rd = 5 El Jadida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 El Gari | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:29 | 1st = 6 El Gari 2nd = 1 Proven Caviar 3rd = 8 Holys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Tayla Rose | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 Tayla Rose 2nd = 6 Monty Dosh 3rd = 5 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Tigers Cub | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Tigers Cub 2nd = 9 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 2 Vintage Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 7 Back Pay | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:19 | 1st = 7 Back Pay 2nd = 14 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 3 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Ruready | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Ruready 2nd = 13 Sea Major 3rd = 14 Kalevala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 1 - 6 Presidentialsecret | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:09 | 1st = 6 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 1 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 4 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Acclaimed Love | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:08 | 1st = 6 Acclaimed Love 2nd = 2 Bill Dodger 3rd = 1 White Coat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 7 Jay Cee Hurt 3rd = 4 Thrilling Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Siberian Rose | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Siberian Rose 2nd = 2 Dubai Ruler 3rd = 7 Four Fortyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Its Ollies Excuse | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:57 | 1st = 7 Its Ollies Excuse 2nd = 4 Last Man Out 3rd = 14 Ernesto Bertarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Taquitos | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:52 | 1st = 5 Taquitos 2nd = 9 Under Taker 3rd = 4 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Roxanne Of Sydney | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Roxanne Of Sydney 2nd = 9 Hogans Warrior 3rd = 7 Whispering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Hot Pootie | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:49 | 1st = 3 Hot Pootie 2nd = 1 Fly My Pretty 3rd = 5 Kim Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 5 Alma Eyre | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:42 | 1st = 5 Alma Eyre 2nd = 6 Blytheburn 3rd = 1 Is This Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Spare The Moment | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Spare The Moment 2nd = 6 Cheeky Boy 3rd = 7 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Dinosoul | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:32 | 1st = 4 Dinosoul 2nd = 2 Midnight Reign 3rd = 6 Braggadocio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Heza Carlos | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:28 | 1st = 3 Heza Carlos 2nd = 7 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 6 Tamanuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 First Bloom | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 10 First Bloom 2nd = 3 Big Memory 3rd = 4 Galway Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Alley Way | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Alley Way 2nd = 7 Free Dreams 3rd = 3 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Cee Kay Dee | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:13 | 1st = 9 Cee Kay Dee 2nd = 1 Versatile Richie 3rd = 7 Rockin Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 6 Jericho | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Jericho 2nd = 5 Threebee 3rd = 9 Doctor Mcdreamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 10 Procurement | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 11:58 | 1st = 10 Procurement 2nd = 2 Prince Of Passion 3rd = 12 Morena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Franco Novak | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Franco Novak 2nd = 1 Outrageous El 3rd = 4 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Koree Jayne | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 11:38 | 1st = 7 Koree Jayne 2nd = 1 Geisha Girl 3rd = 4 Macy Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 First Class | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 11:28 | 1st = 3 First Class 2nd = 13 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 2 Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 I Smart | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 11:20 | 1st = 10 I Smart 2nd = 5 Lets Go Ceilidh 3rd = 7 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Jumbo Jet | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 11:08 | 1st = 7 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 3 My Entourage 3rd = 6 Ohoka Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 10 Orange Peel | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 10:58 | 1st = 10 Orange Peel 2nd = 9 Miss Buffo 3rd = 1 Adequate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Sappys Brite Star | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 10:50 | 1st = 5 Sappys Brite Star 2nd = 6 Reserve Banks 3rd = 11 Cum Laude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Diggerboy | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 10:35 | 1st = 4 Diggerboy 2nd = 1 Starview Soul 3rd = 11 Total Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 10 Castellina Lover | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 10:05 | 1st = 10 Castellina Lover 2nd = 7 Franco Harrison 3rd = 8 Good Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Reverberate | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 1:32 | 1st = 2 Reverberate 2nd = 1 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 Magpie Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Tricky Seal | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 1:12 | 1st = 1 Tricky Seal 2nd = 2 Millions For Us 3rd = 4 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Cee Sheen | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 0:57 | 1st = 6 Cee Sheen 2nd = 3 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 8 Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Bettor As | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 0:40 | 1st = 11 Bettor As 2nd = 2 Me And Boo 3rd = 9 Hold That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Burzynski | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Burzynski 2nd = 7 Velocity Sofia 3rd = 3 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Nans Girl | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 0:22 | 1st = 7 Nans Girl 2nd = 5 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 8 Tonys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Selkie | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 0:10 | 1st = 11 Selkie 2nd = 9 Drews Angel 3rd = 6 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Kilto | ||
Sun Nov 24 2013 0:02 | 1st = 4 Kilto 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 5 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Gan On Geordie | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Gan On Geordie 2nd = 1 Mike Hawk 3rd = 6 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Fun Princess | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Fun Princess 2nd = 6 Waiters Eye 3rd = 1 Miss Torreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 23:22 | 1st = 5 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 6 Rock Attack 3rd = 8 Dollstan Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Surf Snake | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 23:07 | 1st = 6 Surf Snake 2nd = 8 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 4 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Ollie Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:58 | 1st = 7 Ollie Bale 2nd = 5 Jordan Allen 3rd = 3 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Swap | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:54 | 1st = 4 Swap 2nd = 1 Line Up Buoys 3rd = 3 Boomers Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Zulu King | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Zulu King 2nd = 5 Wild Fancy 3rd = 8 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Varcoe | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Varcoe 2nd = 8 Full On Rush 3rd = 3 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Casmay Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Casmay Bale 2nd = 1 Fitzy Allen 3rd = 5 Miss Kent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Screaming Ace | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Screaming Ace 2nd = 2 Mrs Crunkett 3rd = 1 Swift Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Run Dee Cee | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Run Dee Cee 2nd = 4 Zu Zu Lock 3rd = 7 My Bella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Dyna Beth | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Beth 2nd = 7 Tweak 3rd = 1 Dream It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mysterious Thing | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:34 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 3 Auriga Legend 3rd = 6 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Sudoku Jet | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 3 Cool Aces 3rd = 2 Unflexable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Proven Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Johnno 3rd = 3 Lonesome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Stutter | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Stutter 2nd = 3 Haradam 3rd = 1 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Allen Namor | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:26 | 1st = 5 Allen Namor 2nd = 3 Jungle Bark 3rd = 1 Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Jugungal Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Jugungal Pirate 2nd = 7 All But Centre 3rd = 6 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Maddison Dee | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Maddison Dee 2nd = 4 Zipping Man 3rd = 10 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Surfin Kawati | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:11 | 1st = 7 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 8 Captain Clarrie 3rd = 1 Semi Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Wild Ambush | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Wild Ambush 2nd = 7 Under Pressure 3rd = 6 Patricia Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Lucias Cain | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Lucias Cain 2nd = 5 Shotgun Willy 3rd = 6 Superboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Husky Dreamer | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Husky Dreamer 2nd = 2 Fender 3rd = 8 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Dyna Olsen | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Dyna Olsen 2nd = 7 No Philo 3rd = 3 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Kyvalley Rancher | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Rancher 2nd = 7 Framework Salute 3rd = 2 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Loose Connection | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Loose Connection 2nd = 2 Proven Roman 3rd = 6 Black Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Veyron Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Veyron Bale 2nd = 2 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 7 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Classy Haze | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Classy Haze 2nd = 2 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Girl | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:51 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Girl 2nd = 6 Daisy Flame 3rd = 8 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Cointreau Cap | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:44 | 1st = 5 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 3 Urana Galore 3rd = 8 Battek Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Fire Tyson 2nd = 1 Victa Brooke 3rd = 2 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Ontario Lady | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Ontario Lady 2nd = 7 Orange Whip 3rd = 8 Bet Bet Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Little Elsie | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Little Elsie 2nd = 8 Another Sprite 3rd = 2 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Cobra Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cobra Bale 2nd = 3 Yoda Bale 3rd = 2 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Celtic Katie | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Celtic Katie 2nd = 4 Blue Coconut 3rd = 3 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Just Live Life | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Just Live Life 2nd = 11 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 6 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 3 Rickshaw Rosie 3rd = 7 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 7 Club Foot 3rd = 8 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Grainne Omalley | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 7 Dyna Hakon 3rd = 10 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Zimmer | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:21 | 1st = 8 Zimmer 2nd = 2 Allen Hodney 3rd = 4 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Respected | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Respected 2nd = 4 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 1 Jenemgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Double Twist | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Double Twist 2nd = 2 Shanghai Rose 3rd = 3 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Speed Series | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Speed Series 2nd = 4 Razldazl Luke 3rd = 6 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hot Muffin | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Hot Muffin 2nd = 4 Late Angel Lee 3rd = 3 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Whodat Lass | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Whodat Lass 2nd = 8 Hello Benny 3rd = 4 Stylish Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Steel Show | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Steel Show 2nd = 1 Bacardo 3rd = 2 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 3 Wortherly 3rd = 2 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Wild Soul 2nd = 8 Nasty Ned 3rd = 3 First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Wheres Keroma | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 5 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 8 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Dark Warrior 2nd = 6 Tee Brady 3rd = 8 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Hi Rollin Joker | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Hi Rollin Joker 2nd = 4 Chevalcoldhardcash 3rd = 6 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 2 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 7 Cecil Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Georgius | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:43 | 1st = 1 Georgius 2nd = 7 Lil Dove 3rd = 3 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Bo Apache | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Bo Apache 2nd = 2 Blonde Caviar 3rd = 4 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Way | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Way 2nd = 8 Ritza Ben 3rd = 5 Well Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Boodzar | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:37 | 1st = 5 Boodzar 2nd = 7 Mango Lassie 3rd = 8 Tip Toe Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Hezfullarunning | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:33 | 1st = 5 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 11 Nevaeh 3rd = 10 Mister Desirable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Dyna Filbert | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:31 | 1st = 3 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 1 Desalle Bale 3rd = 5 Prue Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Space Wave | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Space Wave 2nd = 6 Woobera Surf 3rd = 4 Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Breeze Road | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:25 | 1st = 10 Breeze Road 2nd = 12 Rock Star Baby 3rd = 11 Kikis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Champagne Girl | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Champagne Girl 2nd = 7 Big Poppy Barry 3rd = 8 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Nobby Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:21 | 1st = 2 Nobby Bale 2nd = 1 Fireball Fury 3rd = 4 Nimble Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 The Cowboy | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 The Cowboy 2nd = 7 Ruinate 3rd = 3 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Full Beer Fridge | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Full Beer Fridge 2nd = 6 Disco Dave 3rd = 2 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Rain Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Rain Bale 2nd = 8 Mike Lowrie 3rd = 4 Nifty Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 2 Destini Shadow 3rd = 6 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 2 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 1 Total Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Jacqueline Franco | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Jacqueline Franco 2nd = 1 Darjeeling Bromac 3rd = 5 Kate Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Classic Icon | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Classic Icon 2nd = 3 Burra Sullivan 3rd = 6 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Knocka Lefty | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Knocka Lefty 2nd = 8 Camdale Luke 3rd = 1 Feta Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Callista Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Callista Bale 2nd = 6 Chocolate Frog 3rd = 2 Kalamazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Token Spinner | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Token Spinner 2nd = 8 Fair Change 3rd = 4 Zulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Evade | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Evade 2nd = 4 Get The Bucks 3rd = 8 Lachlan Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Junior Johnson | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Junior Johnson 2nd = 2 Bellas Lad 3rd = 4 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 High Appeal | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 High Appeal 2nd = 11 Eco Park 3rd = 5 Magic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Crawfs Bread | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:43 | 1st = 5 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 6 Velocemente 3rd = 7 Soho Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Fine Calibre | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Fine Calibre 2nd = 1 Condamine Comet 3rd = 5 Super Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Door Slammer | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Door Slammer 2nd = 7 Consentual 3rd = 10 Rich Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Mar Mac | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:37 | 1st = 4 Mar Mac 2nd = 5 Tan Tiki 3rd = 7 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Stews Mistake | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Stews Mistake 2nd = 8 Dyna Lent 3rd = 5 Agent Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Turpentine | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:33 | 1st = 7 Turpentine 2nd = 5 Winners Circle 3rd = 3 Reekay Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Evil Trickster | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Evil Trickster 2nd = 2 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 8 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Cyclone Simone | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 8 Spring Creek Kev 3rd = 3 Mellie Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Black Veil | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Black Veil 2nd = 7 Graduation Girl 3rd = 5 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Fos Newman | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:21 | 1st = 10 Fos Newman 2nd = 7 Classy Tulip 3rd = 2 Moyarra Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Wandy Zavier | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Wandy Zavier 2nd = 5 Rock Royalty 3rd = 1 Tenebrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Presidential Holme | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:16 | 1st = 6 Presidential Holme 2nd = 7 Thestarattraction 3rd = 4 Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Stunin Banner 2nd = 8 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 1 Mighty Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 8 Noble Kahn 3rd = 1 Yasi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Dont Paws | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Dont Paws 2nd = 5 Schofield 3rd = 1 Starbright Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 10 Blazing Business | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 10 Blazing Business 2nd = 3 Kneedeep 3rd = 2 Iconoclast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dyna Deeksey | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Dyna Deeksey 2nd = 2 Classy Boy 3rd = 5 Midnight Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 The Baggy Green | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 The Baggy Green 2nd = 8 Katie Lively 3rd = 9 Koori Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Lonesome Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Pirate 2nd = 3 Wheres Crocky 3rd = 1 Sneaky Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Te Akai Kahn | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Te Akai Kahn 2nd = 8 Devine Luck 3rd = 1 Remstar Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Pepper Potts | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Pepper Potts 2nd = 7 Bad Dancer 3rd = 1 Silent Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Granola Bale | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Granola Bale 2nd = 1 Melinas Pick 3rd = 5 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 The Stingray | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 The Stingray 2nd = 1 Im Tondelayo 3rd = 4 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Dark Saga | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Dark Saga 2nd = 4 Jetset Rebel 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Eily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 1 Know Wisdom 3rd = 4 Gitcha Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Black Oyster | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Black Oyster 2nd = 6 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 2 Neverbeenworse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Terra Beau | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Terra Beau 2nd = 4 Turnoffate 3rd = 7 Lets Go Rabbitoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Devine Awe | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:26 | 1st = 8 Devine Awe 2nd = 7 Nevas Tree 3rd = 1 Apprehended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Prime Legal | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Prime Legal 2nd = 7 Elias Bromac 3rd = 1 Thrill Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Tinted Pearl | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 6 Machtwister 3rd = 2 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Little Blue Chic | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:16 | 1st = 3 Little Blue Chic 2nd = 8 Snooty Reg 3rd = 5 Oscar Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Raw Energy | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Raw Energy 2nd = 6 Gordon Bale 3rd = 7 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Western Union | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Western Union 2nd = 4 Jerseylicious 3rd = 1 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Approached | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Approached 2nd = 8 Peta Pitstop 3rd = 5 Devine Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Shades Of Rio | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Rio 2nd = 2 My Charader 3rd = 4 Toocoolforschool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Blythcliffe | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Blythcliffe 2nd = 8 Santa Rosa Glory 3rd = 5 Karitane Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Thatcher | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Thatcher 2nd = 2 Horeys Babe 3rd = 7 Cherry Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Ohoka Mach | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 9 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 5 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Starburst Josh | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Starburst Josh 2nd = 6 Lifes A Laugh 3rd = 2 Wandy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Bunny Burgess | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 7 Devine Strike 3rd = 2 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Victorveto | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Victorveto 2nd = 5 In The Genes 3rd = 9 Sheez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Wally Matuszek | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Wally Matuszek 2nd = 8 Elaborate Miss 3rd = 1 Bank Details |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 10 Tactful Lady | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Tactful Lady 2nd = 9 Jodi Lindenny 3rd = 8 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Zabeiro | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Zabeiro 2nd = 8 White Devon 3rd = 7 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Cranky Dancer | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:25 | 1st = 1 Cranky Dancer 2nd = 9 Gold Embrace 3rd = 7 Turbotee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 6 Hardaway Law 3rd = 5 Greedy Goblin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Master Of The Art | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Master Of The Art 2nd = 7 Quityourjibbajabba 3rd = 6 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:16 | 1st = 3 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Know Class 3rd = 6 Opawa Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Oh Lele Kezza | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Oh Lele Kezza 2nd = 6 Lightning Sarah 3rd = 8 Spotted Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Trente | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Trente 2nd = 3 Stylish Lily 3rd = 13 Real Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Hardaway Grand | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Grand 2nd = 1 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 4 Super Simbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 10 Aceman | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 10 Aceman 2nd = 6 Hitch 3rd = 8 Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Starletton | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Starletton 2nd = 7 Dontcryargentina 3rd = 2 Stratojet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Go Sniper | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Go Sniper 2nd = 5 Bar No Girl 3rd = 8 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Papillon Rouge | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Papillon Rouge 2nd = 8 Percules 3rd = 2 Greenwich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Mr Whippy 2nd = 2 Sting Me 3rd = 3 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Chief Of War | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Chief Of War 2nd = 3 War Gun 3rd = 5 Yamunotri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Money Man | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Money Man 2nd = 8 Altered Mist 3rd = 7 Hurricane Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Hanover The Cash | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 7 Jilliby Major 3rd = 8 Bobbee Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Te Kawau | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Te Kawau 2nd = 10 Bettabe Fast 3rd = 5 Iwannabebig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Flying Casey | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Flying Casey 2nd = 8 My Names Tom 3rd = 3 Royal Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 14 Zanbagh | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 14 Zanbagh 2nd = 5 Step Dance 3rd = 11 Professional Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Katies Breeze | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Katies Breeze 2nd = 7 Uno Doc 3rd = 5 Lilly May Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Flame Fighter | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:23 | 1st = 3 Flame Fighter 2nd = 1 Danoro Lad 3rd = 2 Hes a Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Caboul | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Caboul 2nd = 3 Bone Nerd 3rd = 1 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 El Jay Torana | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 El Jay Torana 2nd = 6 Super Leggera 3rd = 7 All Inn Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 My Last Fling | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 My Last Fling 2nd = 2 Flattery 3rd = 6 Rainiers Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Foray | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Foray 2nd = 8 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 7 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Wong Valley | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Wong Valley 2nd = 4 Mr Tenacious 3rd = 6 Mine All Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Wandy Gaylene | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Wandy Gaylene 2nd = 7 Hetfield 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Billy Badlands | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Billy Badlands 2nd = 7 Beach Inspector 3rd = 1 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 All Inn Black | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 All Inn Black 2nd = 7 Skirmish 3rd = 8 Arvos Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Purrealy Solved | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Purrealy Solved 2nd = 3 Flying Hostess 3rd = 4 No Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Izzy Marlow | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Izzy Marlow 2nd = 8 Multiply By For 3rd = 2 Big Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Hitman Harry | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Hitman Harry 2nd = 3 Laki Laki 3rd = 1 Honoursan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Flying Moe | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Flying Moe 2nd = 5 Red Typhoon 3rd = 2 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Just Vivacious | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Just Vivacious 2nd = 7 Grand Legacy 3rd = 2 Mrs Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Eravana | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Eravana 2nd = 2 Sigismund 3rd = 6 Appliances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 11 Party Ice | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 Party Ice 2nd = 1 Broadwalk 3rd = 7 Malrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Gunna Cruise | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Gunna Cruise 2nd = 7 Battle Train 3rd = 4 Fragapani Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Damarjo | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Damarjo 2nd = 4 Go Housie 3rd = 7 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Bee Jays Abundance | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bee Jays Abundance 2nd = 2 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 8 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 6 Alan Way 3rd = 2 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Evie Rose | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Evie Rose 2nd = 9 Lifetime 3rd = 8 Tinderbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Best Jewels | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Best Jewels 2nd = 6 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 3 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Pretty Face | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Pretty Face 2nd = 5 Echo Berry 3rd = 6 Melatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Validation | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Validation 2nd = 5 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 6 Business Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Just Like Paluza | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 8 Biffon Racer 3rd = 1 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Tralfaz | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Tralfaz 2nd = 3 Lady De Chine 3rd = 6 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Marotiri Miss | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Marotiri Miss 2nd = 3 Ringo 3rd = 10 Bronte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Miss Gunfire | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Gunfire 2nd = 5 Runya Roy 3rd = 2 Wheres Fina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Follow Fame | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Follow Fame 2nd = 6 Mary Marlow 3rd = 5 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 English Prince | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 English Prince 2nd = 6 Torque Factor 3rd = 1 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Ruff Edges | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:49 | 1st = 5 Ruff Edges 2nd = 6 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 7 Dyna Vank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Respect Me | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Respect Me 2nd = 5 Bayanova 3rd = 6 Chloe Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Cool Leaf | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Cool Leaf 2nd = 2 Class Of Magic 3rd = 1 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Monduke | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Monduke 2nd = 7 Hurricane Cassie 3rd = 3 Favoured One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Pindari | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Pindari 2nd = 8 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 5 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Why Not Marie | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Why Not Marie 2nd = 3 Briag Thomas 3rd = 2 Lucy Come Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Miss Stratophonic | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Stratophonic 2nd = 4 Sheza Roughie 3rd = 3 Showmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Odarci | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Odarci 2nd = 10 Frankly 3rd = 5 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Margs Vene | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Margs Vene 2nd = 2 Imposing In Pink 3rd = 8 Imposing Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Isobela Maree 2nd = 2 Dimanche Rose 3rd = 6 Viscount Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Surfonic | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Surfonic 2nd = 4 Linden Magpie 3rd = 8 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Ovahead | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Ovahead 2nd = 2 Dragon Queen 3rd = 5 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Sudden Strike | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 14:07 | 1st = 7 Sudden Strike 2nd = 2 Chilly At Sunset 3rd = 3 Silent Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Liddell | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Liddell 2nd = 1 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 8 Mid Air Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Aztec Rose | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Aztec Rose 2nd = 4 Satin Safari 3rd = 2 Itamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 9 Fully Fashioned | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Fully Fashioned 2nd = 12 Satay 3rd = 13 Question Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Thats My Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 4 Larry Trick 3rd = 6 Glamour Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Sonic Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 2 Sky Fighter 3rd = 7 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Pearl Heart | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Pearl Heart 2nd = 3 Hilton Miss 3rd = 5 Jazz Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Bokarm Baille | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Baille 2nd = 8 Wild Roses 3rd = 7 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Grace The Ace | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Grace The Ace 2nd = 3 Sonic Missile 3rd = 7 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 St Leo | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 St Leo 2nd = 2 Time to Strike 3rd = 4 Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 14 Stardom | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:15 | 1st = 14 Stardom 2nd = 2 Travino 3rd = 10 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Lois Griffin | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Lois Griffin 2nd = 2 Bindair Dundat 3rd = 7 Bokarm Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Blue Duck Rose | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Blue Duck Rose 2nd = 4 Tubs Machine 3rd = 7 Makeeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Symphonix | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Symphonix 2nd = 5 Stingray 3rd = 3 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Restore Order | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Restore Order 2nd = 7 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 6 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Idle Ways | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Idle Ways 2nd = 2 Eye Smith 3rd = 8 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 11 Showstopper | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 12:40 | 1st = 11 Showstopper 2nd = 5 Edge Of Glory 3rd = 3 Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Bugsy Taylor | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Bugsy Taylor 2nd = 7 Rockin Girl 3rd = 8 Quiet Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Stunning View | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 12:14 | 1st = 7 Stunning View 2nd = 4 Rozehill Lisa 3rd = 3 Why Not Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Palm Island | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Palm Island 2nd = 8 Pirinitete 3rd = 3 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Heres De Consul | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Heres De Consul 2nd = 11 Zanotti 3rd = 1 Da Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Timmy Fields | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 0:42 | 1st = 5 Timmy Fields 2nd = 8 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 1 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Ethernet | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 0:27 | 1st = 2 Ethernet 2nd = 6 Astronomic 3rd = 3 Wheres Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Stanga Blue | ||
Thu Oct 24 2013 0:10 | 1st = 8 Stanga Blue 2nd = 3 Frantic Fairy 3rd = 1 Velocity Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Outfield | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Outfield 2nd = 3 Livy Lucy 3rd = 6 Bullet Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Tell Me | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 23:17 | 1st = 7 Tell Me 2nd = 6 Bit A Tomago 3rd = 3 Lilo Pelekai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Shez A Sprite | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Shez A Sprite 2nd = 3 No Bulletts 3rd = 4 Lucky Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Raymond Alexander | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Raymond Alexander 2nd = 10 Amy Belle 3rd = 9 Turbo Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Angelica Pickles | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Angelica Pickles 2nd = 5 Wheres The Fun 3rd = 8 Dark Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Besides | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Besides 2nd = 3 Get Up Sally 3rd = 8 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Thunder Rama | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rama 2nd = 4 Rilack Robin 3rd = 6 Tammar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Extreme Times | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Extreme Times 2nd = 3 Harry Em 3rd = 1 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 El Gumlow | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 El Gumlow 2nd = 4 Premier Headline 3rd = 6 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 4 Tevez 3rd = 2 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Typhoon Attack | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Attack 2nd = 8 Lingiari 3rd = 6 Bush Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Hurricane Alley | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Alley 2nd = 6 Miracle Aria 3rd = 4 Major Incidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 2 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 5 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Wynburn Token | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Token 2nd = 6 Knocka Magic 3rd = 3 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Soho Dionysus | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Soho Dionysus 2nd = 5 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 3 Jennas Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Hanifys Luck | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 3 Pass The Sugar 3rd = 6 Hunter Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Speed Queen | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Speed Queen 2nd = 7 Grin To Win 3rd = 3 Charlm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Orara Josh | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Orara Josh 2nd = 1 Wishing Hand 3rd = 8 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Eye Za Fred | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Eye Za Fred 2nd = 1 Coach Little 3rd = 4 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 2 Midnight Lights 3rd = 6 Heathbern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Bubbas Dream | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 6 Southwood Juma 3rd = 1 Dr Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Mr Babicci 2nd = 4 Lady Hannalore 3rd = 7 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Knight Fun | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Knight Fun 2nd = 3 Flying Deejay 3rd = 6 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Shine For Sharon | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 1 Addiva 3rd = 3 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Bettors Fire | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bettors Fire 2nd = 6 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 4 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Arlandria | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Arlandria 2nd = 4 Herman John 3rd = 5 Kierans Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Zipping Man | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Zipping Man 2nd = 4 Pita Milo 3rd = 2 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Sir Yorklea | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Yorklea 2nd = 3 Hot Bonus 3rd = 6 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Burra Sullivan | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 7 Our Warwick Lad 3rd = 8 Bon Jovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 West On Maggie | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 West On Maggie 2nd = 6 Hit the Trigger 3rd = 8 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Romantic Miss | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Romantic Miss 2nd = 4 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 7 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Chili Waltz 2nd = 2 Graceful Miss 3rd = 1 Diamond High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Laetita | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Laetita 2nd = 8 Kane Allen 3rd = 4 Prince Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Governor Johnny | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Governor Johnny 2nd = 9 Light Of My Life 3rd = 1 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Dulcie Dee | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Dulcie Dee 2nd = 5 Jonardo 3rd = 4 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Midnight Light | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Midnight Light 2nd = 4 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 5 Little Down Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Three Long Necks | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Three Long Necks 2nd = 4 Aussie Opal 3rd = 6 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Knockin Day | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Knockin Day 2nd = 1 Ethel Horner 3rd = 5 Shaylor Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 The Pearl Of Paris | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 The Pearl Of Paris 2nd = 12 Salute The Wind 3rd = 3 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Zipping Boof | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Zipping Boof 2nd = 2 Dr Jaffar 3rd = 4 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Havago Princess | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Havago Princess 2nd = 4 Mighty Mindy 3rd = 3 Miss Torreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Lady Jasmin | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:23 | 1st = 7 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 8 Magic Display 3rd = 3 Midnight Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Kwik Dream | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Kwik Dream 2nd = 8 Charlm Wish 3rd = 2 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Gday Mate | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Gday Mate 2nd = 4 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 3 Jennas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Arolok Beauty | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Arolok Beauty 2nd = 8 Mavric Maula 3rd = 7 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Zambora Storm | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Zambora Storm 2nd = 2 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 5 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Fun Princess | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Fun Princess 2nd = 1 Blue Coconut 3rd = 5 Junkyard Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 String Time | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 String Time 2nd = 2 Silver Sand 3rd = 4 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Blissfull Hart | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 10 Teniamo 3rd = 8 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Mollys Child | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Mollys Child 2nd = 2 Catch The Dream 3rd = 1 Shesa Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Not A Guess | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Not A Guess 2nd = 6 Delay In Transit 3rd = 2 Soprano Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Greysynd Jet | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 3 Surfonic 3rd = 8 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Miss Tee Dawn | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Miss Tee Dawn 2nd = 4 Sir Excellent Art 3rd = 10 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Kulu Cher | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Kulu Cher 2nd = 7 Knave 3rd = 4 Rumble Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Redhot | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:39 | 1st = 3 Redhot 2nd = 8 Senor Grizzly 3rd = 6 Magic Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Jack Sprite | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Jack Sprite 2nd = 6 Percy Smith 3rd = 8 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Radiant River | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Radiant River 2nd = 12 Earls Reign 3rd = 2 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Glamorous Indie | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:27 | 1st = 10 Glamorous Indie 2nd = 1 Horizon Boy 3rd = 3 Resale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Montrose Maid | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Montrose Maid 2nd = 4 Course You Did 3rd = 7 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Bolt Ollie Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Bolt Ollie Bolt 2nd = 1 Happy Town 3rd = 5 Blue Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Miss Atomic | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Atomic 2nd = 3 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 4 Cruzee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Ono Cadeaux | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Ono Cadeaux 2nd = 7 Jet Lady 3rd = 4 Lucys Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Sooty Lee | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Sooty Lee 2nd = 7 Young Norman 3rd = 8 Brooklyn Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Abduction | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Abduction 2nd = 5 Tricky Matters 3rd = 3 Eva Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 11 Jusamirel | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 11 Jusamirel 2nd = 5 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 6 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Senor Rascal | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Senor Rascal 2nd = 4 Assassin Di 3rd = 7 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Celtic Match | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Celtic Match 2nd = 8 Placid Planet 3rd = 10 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Hi Big Boy | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Hi Big Boy 2nd = 5 Lizooka 3rd = 8 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Jurys Diamonte | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Jurys Diamonte 2nd = 1 Prowling Lad 3rd = 5 Geronimo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Chilly At Sunset | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Chilly At Sunset 2nd = 7 Ray Man 3rd = 2 Groovy Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Eleven Hour | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Eleven Hour 2nd = 5 Kikem Galaxy 3rd = 3 Storm Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Frosty Star | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Frosty Star 2nd = 5 Goldiedomic 3rd = 8 Miss Toolern Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Roger The Runner | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Roger The Runner 2nd = 4 Kihael Canon 3rd = 6 Arolok Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Jettas Girl | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Jettas Girl 2nd = 7 Black Book Bob 3rd = 5 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Super Sea | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Super Sea 2nd = 4 Major Escape 3rd = 1 Bevan Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 1 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 5 Goodo Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:03 | 1st = 6 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 2 Geds Courage 3rd = 7 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cels Fear | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Cels Fear 2nd = 4 Shamad 3rd = 1 Dateless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Art Of Fame | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Art Of Fame 2nd = 1 Black Jasmin 3rd = 5 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Dub Me In | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Dub Me In 2nd = 8 Piero 3rd = 1 Yodeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Smart Major | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Smart Major 2nd = 3 Major Shake Up 3rd = 2 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Hanson Houdini | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 1 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 8 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Eureka Dubai | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Eureka Dubai 2nd = 7 Boom Sha La 3rd = 1 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Whatta Brew | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:34 | 1st = 4 Whatta Brew 2nd = 8 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Your Excellency | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Your Excellency 2nd = 11 La Cachette 3rd = 7 Little Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 My Teardrop | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 My Teardrop 2nd = 8 Shes Elite 3rd = 5 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Best Deal Yet | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 4 Modern Slippa 3rd = 6 Cullens Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Allez Brigette | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Allez Brigette 2nd = 3 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 7 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 6 Jennys Got Cha | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 Jennys Got Cha 2nd = 1 Gokstad 3rd = 2 Lucky Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Slick Scooby | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:14 | 1st = 6 Slick Scooby 2nd = 4 Fireball Fury 3rd = 8 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 5 Lucario | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Lucario 2nd = 17 Command The Right 3rd = 6 Ronald John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Angels Of Gail | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Angels Of Gail 2nd = 1 Fools You Are 3rd = 5 Run Daph Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Mcpocket | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Mcpocket 2nd = 4 Tom And Grace 3rd = 1 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Thunder Of Speed | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Thunder Of Speed 2nd = 3 Rose Radiant 3rd = 4 Big Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Mob Rule | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Mob Rule 2nd = 3 Morossa 3rd = 1 Just Hustled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Fourth Choice | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 Fourth Choice 2nd = 1 Indian Ink 3rd = 4 Tye Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Gets Better | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Gets Better 2nd = 6 Aupose 3rd = 3 Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Flight Bound | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Flight Bound 2nd = 6 Bronze Venus 3rd = 2 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 6 Shuteye 3rd = 3 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Walk With Faith | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Walk With Faith 2nd = 10 Bogie Classic 3rd = 4 Elphaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 4 Toranaga | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Toranaga 2nd = 3 Braggart 3rd = 1 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Tillys Tempa | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Tillys Tempa 2nd = 6 Bibbys Bella 3rd = 7 Flash Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 10 Lovernotafighter | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Lovernotafighter 2nd = 9 Sir Tully 3rd = 11 Tinderbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Whos The Hound | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Whos The Hound 2nd = 8 Stuntman 3rd = 5 Gobo Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Free Will | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Free Will 2nd = 3 Arts Wonder 3rd = 5 Topnotch Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Size em Down | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Size em Down 2nd = 3 Itchin To Party 3rd = 7 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Blame Game | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Blame Game 2nd = 1 Reprobate 3rd = 9 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Allen Moses | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Allen Moses 2nd = 2 White Butterfly 3rd = 3 Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Skalatoson | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Skalatoson 2nd = 1 Win For Wilson 3rd = 8 Texan Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Knot Telling Ya | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Knot Telling Ya 2nd = 6 Hoobilation 3rd = 1 Adhara Curl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 2 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 7 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Dashing Ace Hi | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:06 | 1st = 4 Dashing Ace Hi 2nd = 1 Seahawk Shiraz 3rd = 5 Dream Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Dashexpress | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Dashexpress 2nd = 8 Beer Gut 3rd = 2 Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Dyna Mike | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Dyna Mike 2nd = 2 Senor Rhode 3rd = 7 Lektra Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 6 Tricky Glen | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Tricky Glen 2nd = 5 Black Booty 3rd = 13 Showabitofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Kikem Mouse | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Kikem Mouse 2nd = 5 My Mate Sparrow 3rd = 4 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Gliding Rose | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Gliding Rose 2nd = 2 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 5 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Savage Storm | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Savage Storm 2nd = 6 Tarn Star 3rd = 7 Infringement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 5 Cool Tilli 3rd = 1 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Ropable | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Ropable 2nd = 1 Alexander Parade 3rd = 2 Storm In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Trezza Green | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Trezza Green 2nd = 4 Fast Turtle 3rd = 6 Flashy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Via Torrone | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:38 | 1st = 6 Via Torrone 2nd = 5 Our Cracker 3rd = 8 St Leonsbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Serenade | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Serenade 2nd = 7 Flying Effort 3rd = 2 Sprites Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Chang Mai | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Chang Mai 2nd = 3 Mister Morani 3rd = 6 Oneace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Super Pursuit | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Super Pursuit 2nd = 8 Unshrinkable 3rd = 7 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Emerley Lover | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:31 | 1st = 6 Emerley Lover 2nd = 5 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 2 Cindy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 8 Strobic | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Strobic 2nd = 6 Malraux 3rd = 4 Infinite Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Hifive Marsha | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 4 Unhitched 3rd = 3 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 6 Big Ben Chimes | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Big Ben Chimes 2nd = 2 Ananias 3rd = 1 Edge Of Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Mighty Conner | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Mighty Conner 2nd = 6 Chocolate Weaver 3rd = 4 Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Cup Day Spur | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Cup Day Spur 2nd = 5 Double Bundy 3rd = 1 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Andromeda Lass | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 3 Major Nuisance 3rd = 5 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Mr Punting | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Mr Punting 2nd = 2 Sanzze Tyson 3rd = 8 Georgia Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Green Anchor | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Green Anchor 2nd = 4 Wishful 3rd = 6 Zahmata Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Queen Of Black | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Black 2nd = 3 Moonshine Moss 3rd = 1 Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Street Justice | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 Street Justice 2nd = 8 Lady Elusive 3rd = 4 Joffa Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Tiggerlong Fox | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Fox 2nd = 5 Gamble On Love 3rd = 4 Rhythm Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Best Bits | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Best Bits 2nd = 1 Carla Bruni 3rd = 4 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Antaplex | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Antaplex 2nd = 2 Paddys Ari 3rd = 6 Billy White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 4 Wired For Sound 3rd = 1 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 4 Gold Clooney | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Gold Clooney 2nd = 2 Carbonite 3rd = 1 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Claire Delune | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:49 | 1st = 9 Claire Delune 2nd = 7 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Smokey Princess | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Smokey Princess 2nd = 2 Mrs Begley 3rd = 8 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Tugg Speedman | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Tugg Speedman 2nd = 7 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 6 Flying Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Yankee Eyes | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Yankee Eyes 2nd = 1 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 6 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 3 Fly Freddie 3rd = 6 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Clints Jessie | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Clints Jessie 2nd = 5 Total Domination 3rd = 8 Proven Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Fra Diablo | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Fra Diablo 2nd = 2 Moonlight Cafe 3rd = 7 Sequalo Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Proven Fantasy | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:32 | 1st = 7 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 8 Charlie Boots 3rd = 2 Lashing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Direct Response | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:28 | 1st = 7 Direct Response 2nd = 1 Atlanta Rock 3rd = 3 Tarewa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Igniter Miss | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Igniter Miss 2nd = 7 It Takes Time 3rd = 3 Kaygees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Panic King | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Panic King 2nd = 8 Just Crazy 3rd = 7 Kev Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 9 Two Penny Blue | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:17 | 1st = 9 Two Penny Blue 2nd = 6 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 5 Lolas Chateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Lashing Illusion | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 1 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 6 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 7 Baremehter | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Baremehter 2nd = 5 Maximum Overdrive 3rd = 1 Al Shahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Knockin Milo | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Knockin Milo 2nd = 5 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 2 Its Iron Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Red Norm | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:03 | 1st = 9 Red Norm 2nd = 2 Dale Bale 3rd = 5 Well Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Zahmatas Adjourned | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Zahmatas Adjourned 2nd = 2 Foreclosure 3rd = 1 Hittamahottamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Great Taylors | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Great Taylors 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Tangles 3rd = 1 Wiggle Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Kudagilla | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Kudagilla 2nd = 7 Real Calm 3rd = 5 Frisky Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Catching Fire | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Catching Fire 2nd = 1 Duchess Of Dalas 3rd = 5 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Lady Bluefly | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:46 | 1st = 1 Lady Bluefly 2nd = 7 Oxygen Bandit 3rd = 8 Fireside Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 9 Chinese Lady | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 9 Chinese Lady 2nd = 8 Brenta Miss 3rd = 13 Little Gabbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Off and Running | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Off and Running 2nd = 2 Poppys Singer 3rd = 6 Breaking The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 10 Trente | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Trente 2nd = 13 Mursadie 3rd = 2 Escadrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Zebidiah | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:32 | 1st = 6 Zebidiah 2nd = 1 Dyna Groll 3rd = 8 Taieri Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Runaway Bride | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:29 | 1st = 8 Runaway Bride 2nd = 4 Fun Time Ally 3rd = 2 Ti Amo Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Raghnall | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Raghnall 2nd = 1 Prinny Fidget 3rd = 8 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Champagne Girl | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Champagne Girl 2nd = 6 Bit Hot Henry 3rd = 4 Winklea Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:14 | 1st = 7 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Queen 3rd = 1 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Rascal Kist | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:11 | 1st = 2 Rascal Kist 2nd = 9 Illium Bale 3rd = 1 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 High Summer | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 High Summer 2nd = 8 Bella Mikado 3rd = 1 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Leica Comet | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Leica Comet 2nd = 2 Waratah Boy 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 5 Royalconi | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Royalconi 2nd = 7 Green Moth 3rd = 12 Zalayha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Wandy Grant | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:56 | 1st = 2 Wandy Grant 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Burn 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Ducktail Jiver | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Ducktail Jiver 2nd = 1 Tait Bale 3rd = 4 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Hostility | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Hostility 2nd = 8 My Senorita 3rd = 4 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Palucka | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:37 | 1st = 2 Palucka 2nd = 4 Know Class 3rd = 1 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 4 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 6 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Melancolia | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Melancolia 2nd = 8 Ovahead 3rd = 10 Princess Tamika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Stolen Money | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 12:18 | 1st = 2 Stolen Money 2nd = 1 Adulterous 3rd = 6 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Ronrose Hill | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 11:59 | 1st = 3 Ronrose Hill 2nd = 2 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 7 Opawa Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Botany Pete | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 11:40 | 1st = 1 Botany Pete 2nd = 4 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 8 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Russell Hart | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 11:21 | 1st = 5 Russell Hart 2nd = 2 Know Attempt 3rd = 7 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Toddys A Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 11:03 | 1st = 3 Toddys A Flyer 2nd = 2 Autumn Spirit 3rd = 8 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 10:43 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 1 Robs Mate 3rd = 2 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Thiago | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 10:24 | 1st = 5 Thiago 2nd = 2 Vienna 3rd = 4 Shez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Sandi Claws | ||
Tue Sep 24 2013 10:05 | 1st = 5 Sandi Claws 2nd = 2 Hilton Friday 3rd = 1 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ace 2nd = 4 Winter Breeze 3rd = 5 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sir Brodey | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Sir Brodey 2nd = 2 Perfect Poison 3rd = 4 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Fanciful Moments | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Fanciful Moments 2nd = 1 Blue Lavros 3rd = 2 Allen Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Martello Towers | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Martello Towers 2nd = 6 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 2 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 8 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Dark Inclusion | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Dark Inclusion 2nd = 4 Rerod Rose 3rd = 5 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Lexus | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Lexus 2nd = 8 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 5 Rock Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Bo Apache | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:35 | 1st = 7 Bo Apache 2nd = 3 Black Veil 3rd = 4 Jonesys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Luba Monelli 2nd = 6 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 1 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Gohardorgohome | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Gohardorgohome 2nd = 3 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 1 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Avondale Porche | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:18 | 1st = 3 Avondale Porche 2nd = 2 Open Fire 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Jack Oriley | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:10 | 1st = 2 Jack Oriley 2nd = 4 One Banana 3rd = 3 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Xylia Allen | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Xylia Allen 2nd = 7 Tomac Bale 3rd = 2 Zulu Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Melegend | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Melegend 2nd = 1 Cee Goddess 3rd = 4 Mosquito Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Watto Lotto 2nd = 4 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 8 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 4 Le Chabanais 3rd = 1 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Two Wah | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Two Wah 2nd = 1 Benatar Girl 3rd = 8 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:40 | 1st = 5 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 3 Sun Lad 3rd = 2 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Apollo Reign | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 Apollo Reign 2nd = 2 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 4 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Daintree Emperor | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:32 | 1st = 7 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 8 Dashing Man 3rd = 5 Magic Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Aleppo Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Aleppo Tiger 2nd = 9 Future Operator 3rd = 7 Blissfull Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Kentucky Black | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Kentucky Black 2nd = 1 Meroslava 3rd = 7 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Jordylan | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Jordylan 2nd = 1 Soul Tana 3rd = 5 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Cracking Chain | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Cracking Chain 2nd = 1 Ritza Joe 3rd = 9 Jacks Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 7 Chisnall 3rd = 11 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Gomes | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Gomes 2nd = 7 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 6 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Saab Quality | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Saab Quality 2nd = 4 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 2 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Smart Valentino 2nd = 8 Magpie Bob 3rd = 4 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Waynes Gift | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Waynes Gift 2nd = 2 Lady In Front 3rd = 4 Little Rip Snorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 1 Komaru 3rd = 2 Lovestruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Xavier Boy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Xavier Boy 2nd = 3 Glama Pak 3rd = 2 Bolt Ollie Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Zedalite | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Zedalite 2nd = 1 Cup Day Spur 3rd = 2 Yankee Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Tori Maguire | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Tori Maguire 2nd = 6 Nothings Final 3rd = 9 Call Me Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dark Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dark Warrior 2nd = 2 Peter Rocket 3rd = 7 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Badewitz | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 Badewitz 2nd = 8 Slippinalong 3rd = 1 George Street Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Go Home Bro | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Go Home Bro 2nd = 4 Maya Keroma 3rd = 8 Evil Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Champness Gal | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Champness Gal 2nd = 5 Nans Mate 3rd = 2 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Closure | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:23 | 1st = 5 Closure 2nd = 6 Dulcies Dilemma 3rd = 3 Redcourt Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Popular Belief | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Popular Belief 2nd = 5 Statue Bro 3rd = 6 Thundering Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Silver Back | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Silver Back 2nd = 9 Moraes 3rd = 1 Arts Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Wattle Bee | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Wattle Bee 2nd = 3 Sign Of Snow 3rd = 4 Lektra Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Titanium Tim | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Titanium Tim 2nd = 3 Curtailment 3rd = 7 Sambuca Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 10 Delightful Christian 3rd = 8 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Hot Tewin | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Hot Tewin 2nd = 3 Boyanna 3rd = 5 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Praze An Beeble | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 12 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 1 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 11 Thinkyourselflucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Precious Mikayla | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Precious Mikayla 2nd = 9 And She Was 3rd = 8 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Union Belle | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Union Belle 2nd = 5 Sapper Ford 3rd = 9 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Elusive Sage | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Elusive Sage 2nd = 4 Zimmer 3rd = 3 Stetson Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 8 Evening Star Lombo 3rd = 5 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 5 Shadows Of Trouble 3rd = 7 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Montanus | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Montanus 2nd = 8 Miami Thunder 3rd = 4 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Infinite Debree | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Infinite Debree 2nd = 7 Gossip Rowe 3rd = 2 Major Incidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Im Samuel James | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Im Samuel James 2nd = 4 Leading Lavros 3rd = 3 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Matabrahma | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Matabrahma 2nd = 6 Debs Hope 3rd = 3 Diago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Wiradjuri Rush | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:44 | 1st = 8 Wiradjuri Rush 2nd = 2 Mellie Jayne 3rd = 3 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Alberto Contador | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Alberto Contador 2nd = 10 Clear Polish 3rd = 7 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Xenos Bale | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Xenos Bale 2nd = 3 Born Ali 3rd = 5 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Billy Buzzard | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 3 Zipping Willow 3rd = 6 Kobi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Greek To Me | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Greek To Me 2nd = 1 Mister Douglas 3rd = 6 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Resemblance | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Resemblance 2nd = 8 Gradence 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Turnover | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Turnover 2nd = 2 Hair Trigger 3rd = 7 Supersub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 3 Jamila Flex 3rd = 8 Mr Kenmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Hit For Six | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Hit For Six 2nd = 6 Charlie Mills 3rd = 8 Black Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Saucy Legend 2nd = 3 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 4 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Emas Princess | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Emas Princess 2nd = 8 Lolly Bale 3rd = 1 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Tricky Terry | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Tricky Terry 2nd = 4 Lucks Changed 3rd = 8 Awesome Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Final Champion | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Final Champion 2nd = 2 Eaglehurst 3rd = 5 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 El Loco | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 El Loco 2nd = 1 Daisyodee 3rd = 3 Quiet Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Donkiri | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Donkiri 2nd = 5 Action Kosmos 3rd = 8 Paris Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Diamond Lucy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 7 Proven Polka 3rd = 3 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 5 Itsnewstome 3rd = 1 Elque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Danablue | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Danablue 2nd = 7 Miki Two Toes 3rd = 12 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Zipping Joe | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Zipping Joe 2nd = 6 Liberty Moon 3rd = 3 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 I Surf | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 I Surf 2nd = 9 Special Operative 3rd = 8 Life Is Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 1 Beau Dandy 3rd = 5 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Regal Gate | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Regal Gate 2nd = 3 Bit Elite 3rd = 7 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:38 | 1st = 11 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 8 Demolition Dave 3rd = 10 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Dell Boy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:33 | 1st = 10 Dell Boy 2nd = 3 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 2 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Ring Me Ruby | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Ring Me Ruby 2nd = 11 So Dominant 3rd = 10 Iron Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:28 | 1st = 4 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 1 Zipping April 3rd = 3 Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Sissiesmasterpiece | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Sissiesmasterpiece 2nd = 3 Corzan Effect 3rd = 1 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Not So Smart | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Not So Smart 2nd = 9 Destined To Roc 3rd = 8 Reefton Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Master Joy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:18 | 1st = 4 Master Joy 2nd = 2 Super Sea 3rd = 1 Angel Gabrielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Dangerously | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:15 | 1st = 9 Dangerously 2nd = 5 Dash For Home 3rd = 12 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Billy Badlands | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Billy Badlands 2nd = 8 Saucy Vision 3rd = 3 Davey J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Zipping Summah | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Zipping Summah 2nd = 4 Electro Storm 3rd = 5 Fast Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Marsovin | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Marsovin 2nd = 7 Lachs Wish 3rd = 3 Wind Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Kiss Me Hardy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:58 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Hardy 2nd = 8 Kevs Eagle 3rd = 7 Silver Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Dayuan | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Dayuan 2nd = 11 Lotza Matez 3rd = 4 Trapunto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Millie Minor | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:53 | 1st = 7 Millie Minor 2nd = 1 Good As Osti 3rd = 4 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Eternal Glory | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Eternal Glory 2nd = 5 Desirable Guy 3rd = 1 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Chubb Lee | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Chubb Lee 2nd = 6 Who By Water 3rd = 1 Hayville Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:43 | 1st = 11 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 4 Commands Attention 3rd = 1 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Recode | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Recode 2nd = 5 Teen Idol 3rd = 2 Hans Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Black Belt | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 9 Black Belt 2nd = 3 Bamber 3rd = 7 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Maximus Danger | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:33 | 1st = 1 Maximus Danger 2nd = 3 Outlaw Torn 3rd = 4 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 1 Immshee 3rd = 7 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Rule Like A King | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 Rule Like A King 2nd = 10 Pachacuti 3rd = 9 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Be Fair | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Be Fair 2nd = 5 Bilberry Star 3rd = 3 Henman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Major Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:15 | 1st = 10 Major Dancer 2nd = 7 Dinks Romar 3rd = 6 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Crown Of Glory | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Crown Of Glory 2nd = 8 Buzzword 3rd = 7 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Golden Penny 2nd = 9 Kneeling 3rd = 6 Our Freed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Settle Strada | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Settle Strada 2nd = 7 Talent Show 3rd = 8 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 9 Rebel Dane | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Rebel Dane 2nd = 11 Title 3rd = 2 Norzita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 8 Welcome Ned | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Welcome Ned 2nd = 2 Capturethedream 3rd = 10 Vert Cadeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Deceitful Don | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Deceitful Don 2nd = 4 The Burramartha 3rd = 8 Lord Bryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Chippn Away | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Chippn Away 2nd = 3 Tail And All 3rd = 5 Powerful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Pink Snow | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Pink Snow 2nd = 7 Investigates 3rd = 9 Dream Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Four Iron | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Four Iron 2nd = 1 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 5 Fast n Ferocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Le Bonsir | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Le Bonsir 2nd = 9 Sir Fernando 3rd = 7 Cavallo Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Hora Sexta | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Hora Sexta 2nd = 2 Anton En Avant 3rd = 3 Tertiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Juliets Princess | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Juliets Princess 2nd = 11 King Usain 3rd = 9 Gauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Rose Of Choice | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Choice 2nd = 6 Double Jester 3rd = 11 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Windswept | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Windswept 2nd = 6 Reunite 3rd = 5 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 1 Akerboy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Akerboy 2nd = 11 Tinderbel 3rd = 10 Princess Dorsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 The Hulk | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 The Hulk 2nd = 8 Thunder Set 3rd = 4 Royal Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Listen Son | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Listen Son 2nd = 2 Funtantes 3rd = 1 Startsmeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 Darci Magic | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:05 | 1st = 12 Darci Magic 2nd = 13 Vitello 3rd = 14 Count On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Sarbi | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Sarbi 2nd = 10 Payteevee 3rd = 11 Midnight Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Clang And Bang | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Clang And Bang 2nd = 12 First Course 3rd = 9 Bel Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Mr Zoolander | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Zoolander 2nd = 1 Carbon Taikun 3rd = 3 Saveeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Nearest To Pin | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Nearest To Pin 2nd = 12 Maelstrom 3rd = 9 Stella Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Imperial Command | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Imperial Command 2nd = 5 Classique Ivory 3rd = 9 Rantorini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Veyron | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Veyron 2nd = 14 Streama 3rd = 3 Rain Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 5 Sirius About You | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Sirius About You 2nd = 1 Hiphopopotamus 3rd = 9 Kiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 10 Epic Voyage | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 10 Epic Voyage 2nd = 6 Orbitor 3rd = 1 Doofunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Prussian Heart | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Prussian Heart 2nd = 1 Teronado 3rd = 3 Cannyzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Manowood | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Manowood 2nd = 5 Perfect Weapon 3rd = 8 Volutina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Cleaver | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Cleaver 2nd = 3 Shadow Line 3rd = 5 Gwennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Clear For Action | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Clear For Action 2nd = 4 Keep Cool 3rd = 10 Fast And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 More Leverage | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 More Leverage 2nd = 1 Elmantosh 3rd = 3 Brigadoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Nimasael | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Nimasael 2nd = 18 King Club 3rd = 11 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Via Laurentina | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Via Laurentina 2nd = 2 Spin Da Wheels 3rd = 3 Thateldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 War | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 10 War 2nd = 4 Drago 3rd = 3 Vilanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Boy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Boy 2nd = 8 Sandbeeta 3rd = 13 Blazing Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 13 Qamar | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 13 Qamar 2nd = 7 Valiant Charger 3rd = 3 Lord Zof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 15 Wish Upon A Star | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:50 | 1st = 15 Wish Upon A Star 2nd = 16 Platinum Mint 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Nonevero | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Nonevero 2nd = 5 Butcher Boy 3rd = 6 Geometry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Eureka Dubai | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Eureka Dubai 2nd = 8 Rocketmountainhigh 3rd = 1 Craiglea Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Elite Elle | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Elite Elle 2nd = 10 Sensational Report 3rd = 4 Twilighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Sarsarun | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:36 | 1st = 7 Sarsarun 2nd = 8 Rafa 3rd = 9 The Shackler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Oak N Arthur | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Oak N Arthur 2nd = 1 Amazing Mr Hughes 3rd = 6 Brown Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Wise And Happy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Wise And Happy 2nd = 7 Heart Of A Lion 3rd = 9 Our Snippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Modello | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Modello 2nd = 5 Military Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Thump | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Thump 2nd = 1 Sweet Idea 3rd = 3 Montsegur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 10 My Bare Lady | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 10 My Bare Lady 2nd = 2 Deep Tze 3rd = 12 Lamentations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Garder La Foi | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:12 | 1st = 4 Garder La Foi 2nd = 13 Wickenby 3rd = 10 Kinchela Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Maling | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Maling 2nd = 7 Spanish Halo 3rd = 2 Escoffier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Zataglio | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Zataglio 2nd = 5 Three Kingdoms 3rd = 3 Sharkooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Zip The Lip | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Zip The Lip 2nd = 5 Skitter 3rd = 9 Towser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Cauthen | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Cauthen 2nd = 3 Shamus Award 3rd = 1 Long John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Twilight Dragon | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:56 | 1st = 8 Twilight Dragon 2nd = 7 Flower Bomb 3rd = 4 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Giant Crusher | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Giant Crusher 2nd = 11 Oh Candy 3rd = 10 So Parisian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Hunger | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Hunger 2nd = 3 Conduction 3rd = 10 Spiritof Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Hidden Kisses | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Hidden Kisses 2nd = 1 Royal Descent 3rd = 7 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 14 Haakon | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 14 Haakon 2nd = 5 Tales Of Courage 3rd = 8 Little Bubulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Gold Renaissance | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Gold Renaissance 2nd = 3 Ruby Spy 3rd = 5 Steel Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Borehole | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Borehole 2nd = 6 Karanja 3rd = 4 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 More Glory | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 More Glory 2nd = 15 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 4 Basket Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Bucasia Beach | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Bucasia Beach 2nd = 4 Wrong Number 3rd = 7 Beadsworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Broken | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Broken 2nd = 10 Chosen To Fly 3rd = 11 Golden Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Snodroptwinkletoes | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:21 | 1st = 10 Snodroptwinkletoes 2nd = 1 Ima Heroine 3rd = 2 Cape Kinaveral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Falonleah | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Falonleah 2nd = 6 Diamond Delight 3rd = 4 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Picture Editor | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Picture Editor 2nd = 1 Angelology 3rd = 2 Rock Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Acapela | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Acapela 2nd = 9 Canny Ballad 3rd = 4 Gangsters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 3 Poppys Boy | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Poppys Boy 2nd = 11 Stylish Lily 3rd = 4 Rorys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Bribie | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Bribie 2nd = 5 Pure Purrfection 3rd = 8 Noogoora Burr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Rockabill | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Rockabill 2nd = 13 Moneylegs 3rd = 8 Slingsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Hes a Ladies Man | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Hes a Ladies Man 2nd = 2 Craiglea Seal 3rd = 3 Dragon Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 4 Stable Star 3rd = 9 Innocent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 7 Saved By The Bell | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:46 | 1st = 7 Saved By The Bell 2nd = 4 Brompton 3rd = 6 Irene Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Yarrandi | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 Yarrandi 2nd = 7 Modus Vivendi 3rd = 5 True to Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Eclair Big Bang | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Eclair Big Bang 2nd = 3 Pistolier 3rd = 5 Baligari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Lucripetous | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Lucripetous 2nd = 1 Travolta 3rd = 4 Angelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 5 Show Artist | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Show Artist 2nd = 3 Johnny Guitar 3rd = 8 Lady Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Buckmoore | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Buckmoore 2nd = 2 Spot The Rock 3rd = 6 Memorable Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Zaminga | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Zaminga 2nd = 1 Sweet Little Lies 3rd = 3 Worldly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Gregers | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Gregers 2nd = 1 The Huntress 3rd = 4 Pindan Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Kings Deep | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 12:10 | 1st = 11 Kings Deep 2nd = 6 Arose 3rd = 2 Yamanaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 12 Red Hot | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 11:35 | 1st = 12 Red Hot 2nd = 1 Authentic 3rd = 8 Ima Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Stagehand | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 11:00 | 1st = 3 Stagehand 2nd = 9 Solyn 3rd = 12 Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Indikator | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 10:25 | 1st = 6 Indikator 2nd = 12 Noah Jon 3rd = 7 Cash Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Screamin Zed | ||
Sat Aug 24 2013 0:02 | 1st = 7 Screamin Zed 2nd = 6 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 8 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Dark Media 2nd = 6 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 2 Buggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Pristine Blue | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Pristine Blue 2nd = 7 Caitie Cam 3rd = 2 Billionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Bear Affair | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Bear Affair 2nd = 5 Funk To Funky 3rd = 4 Lunar Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Royal Roman | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Royal Roman 2nd = 3 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 6 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hotshot Jake | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Hotshot Jake 2nd = 6 White Fox 3rd = 8 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Franks Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Franks Flyer 2nd = 4 Rivals Miscreant 3rd = 1 Mimi Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Koko Kola 2nd = 1 Pink Whistle 3rd = 6 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Te Amo | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Te Amo 2nd = 5 Special Jim 3rd = 1 Puggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Proven Looper | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Proven Looper 2nd = 4 Extraordinary 3rd = 7 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Ash Flash | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Ash Flash 2nd = 1 Caufstar 3rd = 9 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 6 Benatar Girl 3rd = 2 Spice Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Quizzy Cool | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Quizzy Cool 2nd = 3 Dance Image 3rd = 5 Jane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 5 Another Elsu 3rd = 7 Annacondar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Premier Express | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Premier Express 2nd = 2 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 6 Claretown Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Emdee Hudsam | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:53 | 1st = 6 Emdee Hudsam 2nd = 5 Boundless Speed 3rd = 8 Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Dimandu | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Dimandu 2nd = 3 Dargo Street 3rd = 2 Lone Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Jimmy Maguire | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:46 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Maguire 2nd = 1 Lord Luna 3rd = 6 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Platinum Cause | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Platinum Cause 2nd = 3 Topolad 3rd = 6 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Rhumbar Mirage | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Rhumbar Mirage 2nd = 1 Seven Sevens 3rd = 3 Lani Banarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Bouncing Wild | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 1 Derby Magic 3rd = 6 Omaha Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Velocity Zing 2nd = 3 Alana Vale 3rd = 4 Black Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Gracenator | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Gracenator 2nd = 4 Clevedon Betty 3rd = 1 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Too Many Times | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:29 | 1st = 7 Too Many Times 2nd = 6 Mr Sprite 3rd = 8 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Dr Gerald | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dr Gerald 2nd = 8 Dyna Gray 3rd = 7 Alvin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Knockas Return 2nd = 1 Welden Flash 3rd = 4 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 1 I Am Terror 3rd = 3 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Five Hammers | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Five Hammers 2nd = 8 Surf Osti 3rd = 5 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Spring Impact | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Impact 2nd = 4 Smiling Joker 3rd = 2 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 8 Mayfield Flyer 3rd = 4 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Cruz Kelton | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 5 Surf Mail 3rd = 1 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Rock Up Richer | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Rock Up Richer 2nd = 1 Little Red 3rd = 4 Evoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Kisartis | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Kisartis 2nd = 2 Miss Precious Mach 3rd = 3 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Elusive Sage | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Elusive Sage 2nd = 8 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 2 Perfect Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Quasi | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Quasi 2nd = 5 Pedros Impact 3rd = 1 Run Ryan Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Zoo Yang | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Zoo Yang 2nd = 2 Vocal Express 3rd = 7 Pacgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Jaylets Fury | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 3 Artache 3rd = 6 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 We Are Geelong | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 We Are Geelong 2nd = 7 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 1 Rockin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Ben | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 3 Our Dougie Boy 3rd = 7 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Pullabookaprincess | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Pullabookaprincess 2nd = 6 Our Lissome 3rd = 3 Rachelle Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Dirty Angel | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Dirty Angel 2nd = 7 Amy Special 3rd = 3 Slipaway Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Coxie | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Coxie 2nd = 2 Cee Sheen 3rd = 7 Nice Lil Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Dayseas Ninga | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Ninga 2nd = 7 Muffins Ninja 3rd = 5 Help Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Military Precision | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Military Precision 2nd = 7 Cameos Moment 3rd = 11 Theywannacallmesue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Infinite Wish | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Infinite Wish 2nd = 1 Coolan Queen 3rd = 5 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 9 Shes Scandalous | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:25 | 1st = 9 Shes Scandalous 2nd = 2 Irish Blue 3rd = 7 Token Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 1 Certainly James 3rd = 11 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Vapourash | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Vapourash 2nd = 4 Prince Mata 3rd = 7 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 1 Never A Drama 3rd = 8 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Ausswin | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Ausswin 2nd = 4 Happy Camper 3rd = 7 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Deutronium | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Deutronium 2nd = 1 Dyna Denny 3rd = 4 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Massive Merv | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Massive Merv 2nd = 8 Cool Duke 3rd = 1 Pennie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Burra Sullivan | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 5 Metromint 3rd = 8 The Devils Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Break Oday | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Break Oday 2nd = 2 Didda Joe 3rd = 3 Mishellma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Spring Money | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Spring Money 2nd = 10 Sundance Swinger 3rd = 4 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Gem Of Montana | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Gem Of Montana 2nd = 1 Elsulite 3rd = 7 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Black Kaden | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Black Kaden 2nd = 5 Just Relax Ay 3rd = 8 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Aunty Merl | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Aunty Merl 2nd = 1 Crack Of Dawn 3rd = 8 Champness Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Pevensey | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Pevensey 2nd = 3 Destiny Hope 3rd = 9 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 3 Sweet Millions 3rd = 2 Take You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 8 Merry Monk 3rd = 4 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Im Smouldering | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Im Smouldering 2nd = 4 Jodila 3rd = 3 Lombo Mini Lamouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Bar No Blue | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Bar No Blue 2nd = 8 Over The Top 3rd = 2 Kruzin Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Spring Eddie | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Spring Eddie 2nd = 1 Highly Respected 3rd = 8 Yeah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Mini Mitch | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Mini Mitch 2nd = 1 Jimmys House 3rd = 4 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Tarawi April | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Tarawi April 2nd = 3 Roar Power 3rd = 6 Hitchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Express Jet | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Express Jet 2nd = 4 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 1 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Classic Cash | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Classic Cash 2nd = 6 Go Go Gail 3rd = 1 Shark Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Jenmar Bomber | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Jenmar Bomber 2nd = 2 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 1 Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Getya Wings Out | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 7 Lierre Noir 3rd = 2 Rogers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Cruiser Sunday | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 19:01 | 1st = 4 Cruiser Sunday 2nd = 1 Naties Girl 3rd = 6 Lizooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Bubsy Long | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Bubsy Long 2nd = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 6 Lakoda Billy 3rd = 4 Aluminater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 First Dan | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 First Dan 2nd = 6 Miss Minta 3rd = 4 Decta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Trinity Man | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Trinity Man 2nd = 3 Opal Dream 3rd = 8 Prince Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 My Rouge | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 My Rouge 2nd = 10 Pure Heaven 3rd = 4 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Secretariat | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Secretariat 2nd = 2 Got Chills 3rd = 4 Manyana Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Abercrombie Alice | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Abercrombie Alice 2nd = 8 Long Cool Woman 3rd = 10 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 6 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 4 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Live In Doubt | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Live In Doubt 2nd = 2 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 11 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Tradesman | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 Tradesman 2nd = 2 Cool Rascal Kidz 3rd = 8 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Mr Ice | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Ice 2nd = 7 Typhoon Tiger 3rd = 3 Mr Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 6 Take Seven 3rd = 2 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Barra Time | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Barra Time 2nd = 5 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 2 Bills Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Executive Action | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Executive Action 2nd = 8 Hay Street Hero 3rd = 6 Sail Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Mexico City | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Mexico City 2nd = 5 Motown Girl 3rd = 3 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 10 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 5 Stirling William 3rd = 9 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Wee Chevy | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:59 | 1st = 6 Wee Chevy 2nd = 4 Queen Rascal 3rd = 7 Harrys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 8 Rogers Passion 3rd = 4 Courageousnquick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Ess Ess | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Ess Ess 2nd = 1 Montrose Maid 3rd = 3 Elimbah Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Im Born To Rule | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 1 Yul Brunner 3rd = 9 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Turbo Viper | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Turbo Viper 2nd = 1 Booze Hound 3rd = 6 Dark Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 We Own The Night | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 We Own The Night 2nd = 7 William Peter 3rd = 5 Signum Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Songar Surprise | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Songar Surprise 2nd = 2 Mint Splice 3rd = 3 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Miki Two Toes | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 8 Wroughted 3rd = 3 Rose Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Busy Rumble | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Busy Rumble 2nd = 3 Jimmy Butterfly 3rd = 1 Mobile Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Gotta Problem | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Gotta Problem 2nd = 4 Goggo 3rd = 8 Stuzzichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Avondale Amor | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:18 | 1st = 7 Avondale Amor 2nd = 4 Rusteze 3rd = 6 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 General Bacon | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 General Bacon 2nd = 7 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 1 Rossi Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Miners Lane | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:06 | 1st = 3 Miners Lane 2nd = 4 Getaloadaher 3rd = 7 Mitchells Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Crazy A Gogo | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Crazy A Gogo 2nd = 7 Maybe Won 3rd = 8 Asteroid Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Park Lane | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Park Lane 2nd = 14 Vesnas Dream 3rd = 15 Speared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sunset Delivery | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Sunset Delivery 2nd = 1 Remas Surprise 3rd = 3 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Imperial Fury | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:53 | 1st = 6 Imperial Fury 2nd = 11 Lady Phoenix 3rd = 1 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Emma Niktaw | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:49 | 1st = 4 Emma Niktaw 2nd = 8 Midnight Toast 3rd = 1 Cherono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Just A Girl | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Just A Girl 2nd = 1 Turf Hero 3rd = 6 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Flash Reign | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Flash Reign 2nd = 8 Mr Vision 3rd = 1 Mortsanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 7 Across The Way | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Across The Way 2nd = 3 Carbon Cate 3rd = 1 Live By The Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Ess For Sadie | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:36 | 1st = 3 Ess For Sadie 2nd = 6 Coffee Shop Stop 3rd = 1 Rise Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Casting Stones | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Casting Stones 2nd = 9 Proof Of Life 3rd = 4 Southerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Calliope Cate | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Calliope Cate 2nd = 8 Wheres The Cash 3rd = 7 Far East Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Lonhruge | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Lonhruge 2nd = 7 First Course 3rd = 6 The Jazz Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 My Little Star | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 My Little Star 2nd = 1 Golden Cobra 3rd = 4 Arnhem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Rare Drama | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Rare Drama 2nd = 1 Mainbrace 3rd = 3 Better Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Dangerously | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Dangerously 2nd = 11 Amphlett 3rd = 4 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 10 Crasha Asha | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:17 | 1st = 10 Crasha Asha 2nd = 9 Orara Bella 3rd = 1 Remas Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 13 Allez Tara | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:13 | 1st = 13 Allez Tara 2nd = 11 Petit Soeur 3rd = 3 Major De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Hot Genetics | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Hot Genetics 2nd = 5 Rumble Style 3rd = 3 Fawn Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Miss Middleton | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Middleton 2nd = 4 Smartie Artie 3rd = 5 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 My Highlight | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 My Highlight 2nd = 1 Fullerton 3rd = 13 Sheniyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Teddy Tool | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tool 2nd = 8 Zippered 3rd = 2 Sally Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Furion Energy | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Furion Energy 2nd = 4 Gracious Jake 3rd = 2 Austin Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Spokeswoman | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Spokeswoman 2nd = 3 Tres Hombres 3rd = 2 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Jackson | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:56 | 1st = 2 Jackson 2nd = 4 Missing Five 3rd = 6 Tamaras Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Manicero | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Manicero 2nd = 10 Sir Knox 3rd = 4 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Legend Tycoon | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Legend Tycoon 2nd = 7 Brother Duk 3rd = 6 Tadfear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Arch Fire | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Arch Fire 2nd = 2 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 6 Lyonell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Way | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Way 2nd = 7 Murfs Angel 3rd = 4 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Moonshine Taylah | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Taylah 2nd = 8 My Sister 3rd = 1 First Aid Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Canyousee Me Smile | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:38 | 1st = 6 Canyousee Me Smile 2nd = 8 Just Hoping 3rd = 3 Mr Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Forrest | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Forrest 2nd = 6 Ebonite 3rd = 3 Stephie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Noble Romp | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 Noble Romp 2nd = 6 Power To Possess 3rd = 9 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Allen Nate | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Allen Nate 2nd = 3 Magic Hondo 3rd = 7 Bit Chili Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Si Vite | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Si Vite 2nd = 6 Can Get Thirsty 3rd = 2 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 12 The Look | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:25 | 1st = 12 The Look 2nd = 5 Kristy Lee 3rd = 10 Glimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Johnny Ritza | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:23 | 1st = 2 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 4 Danger Sign 3rd = 7 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Keayang Falcon | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 2 Double Happy 3rd = 7 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Lee Ho Fook | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lee Ho Fook 2nd = 6 One Last Whiff 3rd = 4 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lukey Deez | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Lukey Deez 2nd = 4 Mel Allen 3rd = 1 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 April Rose | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 April Rose 2nd = 8 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 3 Music Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Lektra Wren | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:04 | 1st = 8 Lektra Wren 2nd = 4 Playing It Cool 3rd = 3 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Barbara Fay | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Barbara Fay 2nd = 8 Saxy Grace 3rd = 7 Dream Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Belles Reward | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Belles Reward 2nd = 1 Toys Opinion 3rd = 3 Komovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Itz Bath Time | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 5 Kokoda Spirit 3rd = 2 Belron Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Encosta De Legend | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:51 | 1st = 3 Encosta De Legend 2nd = 7 Flanker 3rd = 8 Handle On A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Fine Bubbles | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 Fine Bubbles 2nd = 9 Pleiades 3rd = 8 Still Roaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Chris Bale | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Chris Bale 2nd = 4 Jimmy Giameos 3rd = 8 Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Kiwi Rage | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 3 Elsu Prince 3rd = 9 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Cryon | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:38 | 1st = 9 Cryon 2nd = 8 Bush Aviator 3rd = 2 Vaarwel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Xenar Bale | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Xenar Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Special 3rd = 8 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 12 Our Nkwazi | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 9 Hadronica 3rd = 3 Cavallo Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Power Merc | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Power Merc 2nd = 6 Little Zippity 3rd = 4 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Harmony Queen | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Harmony Queen 2nd = 4 Artistic Life 3rd = 3 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 3 Cardon Boy | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Cardon Boy 2nd = 15 Go Paddy 3rd = 16 Seams Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 14 Marion Type | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:20 | 1st = 14 Marion Type 2nd = 13 China Cloud 3rd = 1 Balliang Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Lektra Grey | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:17 | 1st = 7 Lektra Grey 2nd = 2 Bomb The Surf 3rd = 5 Big Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Obligation | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:16 | 1st = 2 Obligation 2nd = 3 Derailleur 3rd = 4 Alarmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Signoret | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Signoret 2nd = 3 Letchworth 3rd = 7 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Tahni Bale | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Tahni Bale 2nd = 5 Ultra Lil 3rd = 1 Lanalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 1 Life Of Ted 3rd = 9 Our Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 These Streets | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 These Streets 2nd = 8 Applying 3rd = 3 Tiger Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Silvias Flame | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Silvias Flame 2nd = 1 John And Jayjay 3rd = 7 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Regalmania | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Regalmania 2nd = 11 Canny Come Inn 3rd = 3 Ortayga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Betty Be Good | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:54 | 1st = 7 Betty Be Good 2nd = 1 Blue Viper 3rd = 6 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 1 Beau Ransom | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Beau Ransom 2nd = 9 Leaper Faith 3rd = 8 Caradonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Native Rhythm | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Native Rhythm 2nd = 8 Flying Wedgetail 3rd = 9 La Bella Barossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Aussie Nikita | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Aussie Nikita 2nd = 2 Flashing Bessy 3rd = 8 Illegal Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 This Moment | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:41 | 1st = 3 This Moment 2nd = 9 Landstar 3rd = 6 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Kurtley | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 Kurtley 2nd = 6 Acropolis 3rd = 1 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Spinning Sam | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Spinning Sam 2nd = 8 Nullarbor Kid 3rd = 2 Bosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Ona Happy Note | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:32 | 1st = 9 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 1 Alartmicksue 3rd = 2 Happy Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Craiglea Calipso | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Calipso 2nd = 6 Sideshow Summer 3rd = 2 Per Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Sydenham Jade | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Jade 2nd = 9 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 3 Noaki Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Lana | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Lana 2nd = 8 All Inn Brady 3rd = 2 Sam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Zazparella | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Zazparella 2nd = 3 Chloestar 3rd = 7 Precious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 8 King Piccolo | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 King Piccolo 2nd = 9 Raisafuasho 3rd = 5 Kokanee Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Albonetti | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Albonetti 2nd = 7 Crystal Voyager 3rd = 8 Dark Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Botany Molly | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:08 | 1st = 4 Botany Molly 2nd = 6 Opawa Token 3rd = 1 Summer Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Koopers Crown | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Koopers Crown 2nd = 6 All Inn Troy 3rd = 7 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Chiming | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Chiming 2nd = 13 Neconni Girl 3rd = 4 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Dream Forward | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Dream Forward 2nd = 5 Streaking Comet 3rd = 1 Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Gazoline | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Gazoline 2nd = 11 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 10 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Zippity Lass | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:53 | 1st = 7 Zippity Lass 2nd = 6 Elusive Storm 3rd = 2 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Creme Da Genes | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Creme Da Genes 2nd = 1 Kim Dotcom 3rd = 7 Homebush Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Rodillo Bronze | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Rodillo Bronze 2nd = 1 Acola Star 3rd = 7 Bering Sea Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Ominous Quality | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Ominous Quality 2nd = 9 Treasury Notes 3rd = 3 Mayneda Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 8 Stella | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Stella 2nd = 2 Flash Forward 3rd = 11 All Of The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Too Discreet | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Too Discreet 2nd = 4 Kushadasi 3rd = 1 Aladeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Another Pizza | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:33 | 1st = 3 Another Pizza 2nd = 5 Lucylicious 3rd = 6 Face The Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Lighting | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:32 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Lighting 2nd = 1 Mistbourne 3rd = 2 Plancheliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Lady Imelda | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:29 | 1st = 12 Lady Imelda 2nd = 7 Boxercise 3rd = 4 General Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Lies | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Lies 2nd = 6 Blacker Than Black 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Neuschwanstein | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Neuschwanstein 2nd = 2 Treasure Map 3rd = 3 Always A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Sectioned | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:15 | 1st = 6 Sectioned 2nd = 5 Scarilicious 3rd = 1 Gina Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Topper Harley | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:14 | 1st = 7 Topper Harley 2nd = 8 Black Coin 3rd = 1 Lolly Pop Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Dont Get Excited | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 10 Carvalho 3rd = 2 Appoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 1 Passing Parade | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Passing Parade 2nd = 11 Oceana Sands 3rd = 2 Hes Myn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Graduation | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:57 | 1st = 5 Graduation 2nd = 1 Belldeen 3rd = 3 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 All Cheer | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:53 | 1st = 1 All Cheer 2nd = 2 Blue Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Geegees Joker | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:53 | 1st = 3 Geegees Joker 2nd = 1 All Cheer 3rd = 2 Blue Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Im A Catch | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:39 | 1st = 5 Im A Catch 2nd = 4 Supreme Shelleen 3rd = 2 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 6 Smoke | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:30 | 1st = 6 Smoke 2nd = 5 At The Top 3rd = 7 Oconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bearly Possible | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:22 | 1st = 2 Bearly Possible 2nd = 8 Jimmy The Buck 3rd = 6 Snuffalopogas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Sedgebrook Lad | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 11:04 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Lad 2nd = 6 Uno Orange 3rd = 5 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 7 The Rose | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 10:55 | 1st = 7 The Rose 2nd = 2 Go Jimmy Go 3rd = 1 Snodroptwinkletoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Another Another | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 10:47 | 1st = 6 Another Another 2nd = 1 Versatile Richie 3rd = 9 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 All The Milk | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 10:29 | 1st = 9 All The Milk 2nd = 7 All for One 3rd = 5 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 6 Im Isaac | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 10:20 | 1st = 6 Im Isaac 2nd = 10 Skai Glen 3rd = 5 Its A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Addicted | ||
Wed Jul 24 2013 10:09 | 1st = 5 Addicted 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Glory 3rd = 1 Thunder Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Gonna Rock | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Gonna Rock 2nd = 3 All In Tears 3rd = 4 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Got Beer Goggles | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Got Beer Goggles 2nd = 3 Funky Moss 3rd = 4 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Osmotherly | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 22:26 | 1st = 4 Osmotherly 2nd = 7 Kev Bale 3rd = 1 Wise Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Dexcellent | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 22:16 | 1st = 4 Dexcellent 2nd = 2 Miss Kiss 3rd = 8 Lord Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Dakka Jack | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Dakka Jack 2nd = 5 Zambora Power 3rd = 4 Benedict Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Elkan Bale | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Elkan Bale 2nd = 4 Notty Hornblower 3rd = 1 Faustina Fortun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bonfirenite | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Bonfirenite 2nd = 8 Next Sound 3rd = 7 Touchwood Bobsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Emerald Lee 2nd = 5 Ready to Rock 3rd = 10 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Yarrawood | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:46 | 1st = 7 Yarrawood 2nd = 6 Proven Dash 3rd = 2 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Satans Thunder | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Satans Thunder 2nd = 2 Princess Tee 3rd = 7 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Sharp Edge | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Sharp Edge 2nd = 6 Werburgh 3rd = 2 Abacus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 1 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 7 Pinto Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:26 | 1st = 9 Sky Tower 2nd = 7 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 10 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:24 | 1st = 8 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 4 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 6 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Smooth Glide | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:21 | 1st = 2 Smooth Glide 2nd = 8 Stalingrad 3rd = 4 Orara Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Allen Bardolf | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 4 Zulu Miss 3rd = 6 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Take Up Maggie | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Take Up Maggie 2nd = 2 Starlena 3rd = 3 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Micky Mambo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 Micky Mambo 2nd = 2 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 5 Sisco Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Junior Hornet | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 21:03 | 1st = 5 Junior Hornet 2nd = 1 Come Closer 3rd = 4 Honey Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Frank Cullen | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Frank Cullen 2nd = 7 Semose Twenty 3rd = 6 Seven Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Just Shine | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Just Shine 2nd = 1 Young Snozz 3rd = 7 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Shes All Class 2nd = 1 Bell Oh Moss 3rd = 4 Stylish Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Glasses Up | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Glasses Up 2nd = 2 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 1 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 7 Charter 3rd = 6 Sundance Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Whishez | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Whishez 2nd = 1 Lektra Rhianna 3rd = 7 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Dark Gladiator | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Dark Gladiator 2nd = 4 Orange Boy 3rd = 7 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Touchwood Teeksta | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Touchwood Teeksta 2nd = 5 Dieberdevil 3rd = 8 Aim Aloof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 7 Blue Swan Rose 3rd = 8 Token Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Zambora Storm | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:25 | 1st = 5 Zambora Storm 2nd = 3 Magic Diva 3rd = 7 Bit Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Spencer George | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Spencer George 2nd = 2 Dramatic Miss 3rd = 7 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Dyna Bruce | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 1 Penny Allen 3rd = 7 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Adams Tara | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Adams Tara 2nd = 5 Exo Energy 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Ritza Liam | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Ritza Liam 2nd = 2 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 8 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Whata Good Size | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:06 | 1st = 7 Whata Good Size 2nd = 1 Koko Kola 3rd = 8 Incumbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 El Meano | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 El Meano 2nd = 2 Treblig Ruby 3rd = 7 Witherens Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Bymarjac | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Bymarjac 2nd = 6 View Street 3rd = 5 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Fair Change | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Fair Change 2nd = 9 Allen Quimby 3rd = 1 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Hellyeah Rachel | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Rachel 2nd = 2 Megalith 3rd = 3 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 How We Roll | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 How We Roll 2nd = 4 Pebbles Knew 3rd = 6 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Elite Diva | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Elite Diva 2nd = 10 Rougens Ace 3rd = 8 Pasha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Zipping Hurf | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 7 Benarkin 3rd = 6 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Jetson Kist | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:41 | 1st = 3 Jetson Kist 2nd = 8 Not Out 3rd = 2 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Sober Moment | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sober Moment 2nd = 10 Ketut 3rd = 4 New Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Slashers Ethics | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 7 Kwik Dream 3rd = 3 Cool Maddie Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Galeforce Grin | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Galeforce Grin 2nd = 8 Romantic Moment 3rd = 1 Shakes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Dream Sequence | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Dream Sequence 2nd = 3 Del Rio 3rd = 2 Blitzkrieg Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Only A Cent | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:24 | 1st = 6 Only A Cent 2nd = 8 Devocean 3rd = 1 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Hurricane Rino | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:21 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Boy 3rd = 6 Irish Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Beach Lion | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Beach Lion 2nd = 5 Emerley Magik 3rd = 7 Crystal Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Shadows Kahn | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Shadows Kahn 2nd = 1 Amys Vapour 3rd = 2 Spring Creek Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Magic Muzzle | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Magic Muzzle 2nd = 6 Permiscious Diva 3rd = 1 Delta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Gold Amy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Gold Amy 2nd = 3 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 4 Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Another Jasper | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Another Jasper 2nd = 9 Gottalovefridays 3rd = 6 Takeaway Koala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Post Box | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Post Box 2nd = 1 Galway Tornado 3rd = 5 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Electrifying Man | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Electrifying Man 2nd = 4 Adhara Grove 3rd = 8 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Blue Guess | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:56 | 1st = 1 Blue Guess 2nd = 5 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 7 Mini Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Wiregrass | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Wiregrass 2nd = 1 Who De Punk 3rd = 4 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 12 - 1 Finbar Abbey | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 8 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 3 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Benny Dusch | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Benny Dusch 2nd = 2 Makin Waves 3rd = 5 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Raven Pearl | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Raven Pearl 2nd = 8 More Aries 3rd = 3 Battistuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Dana Moo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Dana Moo 2nd = 5 Irinka Adam 3rd = 1 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Russian Fighter | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Russian Fighter 2nd = 5 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 2 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Lost It | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:33 | 1st = 2 Lost It 2nd = 3 Rock Fusion 3rd = 8 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Jakeson | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:28 | 1st = 5 Jakeson 2nd = 2 Fuji Fred 3rd = 4 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Benny Bowen | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Benny Bowen 2nd = 6 Get Up Sally 3rd = 8 Prince Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 7 John Of Arc | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 John Of Arc 2nd = 11 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 9 Itsa Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Carlton Chief | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 9 Carlton Chief 2nd = 8 Sassy Revenge 3rd = 3 Dana Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:13 | 1st = 2 Henley Hollow 2nd = 8 Tylers Take 3rd = 6 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Stay Warm | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Stay Warm 2nd = 1 Pita Milo 3rd = 5 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Sherwood Flex | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 8 Leonies Charm 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Mohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 El Party | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 El Party 2nd = 4 Dyna Corky 3rd = 2 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Now A Christian | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Now A Christian 2nd = 11 Soho Aintree 3rd = 12 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Surf Mail | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:44 | 1st = 8 Surf Mail 2nd = 1 Boris Fields 3rd = 2 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Major Griffo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Major Griffo 2nd = 5 Haves 3rd = 1 Katnis Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Im Alex | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:34 | 1st = 7 Im Alex 2nd = 5 Tom And Grace 3rd = 2 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Histrionic | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:31 | 1st = 8 Histrionic 2nd = 1 Shes A Tiger 3rd = 4 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 5 Chapardeur 3rd = 1 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 10 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 9 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Motown Girl | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Motown Girl 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 4 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Terra Into The West | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:14 | 1st = 10 Terra Into The West 2nd = 9 Majestical Babe 3rd = 7 Sovereign Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Kalden Gambino | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 4 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 8 Velorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Millard | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Millard 2nd = 8 Bangkok Star 3rd = 1 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 17:02 | 1st = 9 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 7 Karloo Mac 3rd = 10 Miss Zo Zo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Dana Joy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Dana Joy 2nd = 5 Brindabella Osti 3rd = 3 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:52 | 1st = 9 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 6 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 3 Spirit of Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 I See White | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:51 | 1st = 5 I See White 2nd = 2 Big Beast 3rd = 1 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 7 Dewana Fusion 3rd = 5 Cee Ex Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Mums Prodigy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:48 | 1st = 5 Mums Prodigy 2nd = 4 Aversion 3rd = 3 Avec Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 4 Extremely Good 3rd = 8 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Miss Chris | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Miss Chris 2nd = 2 Lautrec 3rd = 8 Quick Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Little Brandy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Little Brandy 2nd = 9 Tuscan Minx 3rd = 7 Despicable Ness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Call Me Bond | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Call Me Bond 2nd = 1 Athols Last Safari 3rd = 6 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Lika Firecracker | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Lika Firecracker 2nd = 7 Legal Miss 3rd = 5 Incredible Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 2 Lava Corona | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Lava Corona 2nd = 3 Note To Bee 3rd = 12 Monsieur Noverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Decta | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Decta 2nd = 4 Miss Minta 3rd = 2 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Rite Round Range | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Rite Round Range 2nd = 7 Easy Silence 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Talanoa | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Talanoa 2nd = 1 One Big Thrill 3rd = 9 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 7 Livorno Express | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Livorno Express 2nd = 11 They Call Me Bolt 3rd = 15 Streiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Baileys Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 2 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 8 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 6 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Sunny Way | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sunny Way 2nd = 5 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 8 Heart Zsa Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Nat Serling | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Nat Serling 2nd = 5 Union Buster 3rd = 3 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:11 | 1st = 6 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 4 Wandy Carla 3rd = 7 Big Bad Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Great Spartacus | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Great Spartacus 2nd = 2 Poacher Flash 3rd = 6 Dewana Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Celestrial Magic | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 8 Opawa Andrea 3rd = 2 Some Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Fumanchu | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Fumanchu 2nd = 11 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 2 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Stynes | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Stynes 2nd = 10 Tediz 3rd = 5 Consoling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Blissfull Spanker | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:56 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Spanker 2nd = 5 Sals Mo 3rd = 9 Im Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 West On Eve | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 West On Eve 2nd = 3 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 2 Sequel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Padre Pio | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Padre Pio 2nd = 9 Juste Heaven Sent 3rd = 3 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Upsala Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Upsala Jewel 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 7 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Podolski | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 Podolski 2nd = 5 Watta Good Dee 3rd = 6 Hot Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:47 | 1st = 9 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 8 Better Than Max 3rd = 3 Jara Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Karinya Mat | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:43 | 1st = 12 Karinya Mat 2nd = 10 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 3 Scottish Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 8 Couperin | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Couperin 2nd = 10 Stable Star 3rd = 9 Marvelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Swaying Gumtree | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Swaying Gumtree 2nd = 3 Stormy Weaver 3rd = 4 Cosmic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Turnover | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Turnover 2nd = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 6 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Opawa Bro | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 Opawa Bro 2nd = 5 Know Taste 3rd = 3 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Mene Jaccka | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Mene Jaccka 2nd = 7 Our Petite Byrd 3rd = 1 Surfer Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 A Little Alert | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 6 A Little Alert 2nd = 2 Lickin The Bin 3rd = 7 Colly Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Bridgeson | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Bridgeson 2nd = 1 Dash Of Octane 3rd = 4 Hot Chili Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Inky Cullen | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:21 | 1st = 4 Inky Cullen 2nd = 2 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 1 Courageous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Bee Tee Dee | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bee Tee Dee 2nd = 6 Rockatron 3rd = 2 Typhoon Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 8 La Hdood | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 La Hdood 2nd = 5 Got Unders 3rd = 15 Boulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Rufus | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Opawa Rufus 2nd = 3 Another Pizza 3rd = 7 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Tunza Kisses | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Tunza Kisses 2nd = 7 Billy Khan 3rd = 5 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 12 Orchard Street | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:07 | 1st = 12 Orchard Street 2nd = 15 Jaffar 3rd = 8 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cant See A Thing | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:06 | 1st = 7 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 6 Proteas 3rd = 9 Chicken On A Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Siegfried | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Siegfried 2nd = 1 Alba Rama 3rd = 4 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Our Hope | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:58 | 1st = 9 Our Hope 2nd = 7 Voreda 3rd = 4 Claretown Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 As Tough As Steel | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:57 | 1st = 12 As Tough As Steel 2nd = 5 Je Reviene 3rd = 11 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Exceed And Exalt | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Exceed And Exalt 2nd = 3 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 4 Marwishuponastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Public Persuasion | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:46 | 1st = 8 Public Persuasion 2nd = 4 Mister Rufus 3rd = 1 Peace Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Red Celtique | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Red Celtique 2nd = 5 De Triomphe 3rd = 6 Silver Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Nitro Mabel | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Nitro Mabel 2nd = 6 Fulla Pride 3rd = 1 Make Your Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Destroy She Said | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Destroy She Said 2nd = 2 Gidra Joe 3rd = 6 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Major Flirt | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Major Flirt 2nd = 6 Generally Outspoken 3rd = 5 Harriet Elisabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 The Redeemer | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:34 | 1st = 3 The Redeemer 2nd = 2 Del Piero 3rd = 1 Any Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Kings Palace | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Kings Palace 2nd = 9 Tooleybuc Kid 3rd = 13 Precious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Midnight Montana | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Midnight Montana 2nd = 6 Allmouth N Trousers 3rd = 3 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Evening Star Lombo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Evening Star Lombo 2nd = 8 Tiabamba 3rd = 4 Lookinforagoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Mega Girl | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:23 | 1st = 3 Mega Girl 2nd = 1 Know Solution 3rd = 5 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Blonde Zepha | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Blonde Zepha 2nd = 1 Made By Holly 3rd = 7 Arvos Ela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Mianzar | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Mianzar 2nd = 6 On The High Seas 3rd = 9 Elle Si Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 2 Dllaro | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Dllaro 2nd = 4 Excuse Me Madam 3rd = 1 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Now and Forever | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Now and Forever 2nd = 7 Rojen Dream 3rd = 6 Ima Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Hugh Victor | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:08 | 1st = 3 Hugh Victor 2nd = 1 Tarsao 3rd = 2 Terraforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Inner Blu | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 Inner Blu 2nd = 14 Rock To Paradise 3rd = 9 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Witch Wood Rose | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Witch Wood Rose 2nd = 6 Teevee Gidget 3rd = 7 Claremont Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Impulse Driven | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Impulse Driven 2nd = 5 Which Arandt 3rd = 6 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Giving Its Best | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Giving Its Best 2nd = 6 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 4 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Fionn Mccool | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Fionn Mccool 2nd = 13 Sunset Magic 3rd = 6 Red Hot Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Demolition Babe | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Demolition Babe 2nd = 7 Our Coolkat 3rd = 6 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Boundary Row | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Boundary Row 2nd = 1 Countess Sophia 3rd = 6 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Mr Blobby | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Blobby 2nd = 4 Word For Word 3rd = 5 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Chili Dipper | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Chili Dipper 2nd = 7 Zorzoli 3rd = 8 Elite Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Ima Ripper | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Ima Ripper 2nd = 4 Bettor Party 3rd = 2 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Hennessy Red | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Hennessy Red 2nd = 2 King Picasso 3rd = 9 Zanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 9 Sir Amron | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:38 | 1st = 9 Sir Amron 2nd = 3 Amity Dane 3rd = 4 Le Bon Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Greenough | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Greenough 2nd = 4 Franco Seelster 3rd = 2 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Lincoln Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Flyer 2nd = 6 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 2 Time Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 11 Little Moots | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:32 | 1st = 11 Little Moots 2nd = 14 Sexy And I Know It 3rd = 9 To Be Obeyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Miss Woorndoo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Woorndoo 2nd = 2 Tair Affair 3rd = 7 Wave Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Conaloo | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 Conaloo 2nd = 2 Hot Tea 3rd = 1 Groovy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Western Plains | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:24 | 1st = 7 Western Plains 2nd = 3 Joey Franco 3rd = 8 Melton Miss Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Mighty Like | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Mighty Like 2nd = 17 New York Rockstar 3rd = 10 Moiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Soho Monroe | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Soho Monroe 2nd = 1 Money Time Milly 3rd = 3 Pick Pocket Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:13 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 6 Calamity Free 3rd = 3 Charming Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:11 | 1st = 5 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 6 Kadina Wonder 3rd = 2 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Tabletop | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:07 | 1st = 6 Tabletop 2nd = 1 Banrokka 3rd = 14 Wont Be Any Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Galaxy Road | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:03 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Road 2nd = 7 Hollywood Angel 3rd = 1 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Galaxy Road | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:03 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Road 2nd = 7 Hollywood Angel 3rd = 1 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Ymbros Angel | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 13:01 | 1st = 8 Ymbros Angel 2nd = 4 Rowan Delight 3rd = 7 Watch The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Beyonces Destiny | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Beyonces Destiny 2nd = 9 Gebbies Gold 3rd = 12 Lady Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Mack | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 3 Mirage 3rd = 8 Chemically Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Mexico Joe | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:54 | 1st = 4 Mexico Joe 2nd = 6 Josh Milne 3rd = 2 Lady In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:49 | 1st = 3 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 8 Rowan Franco 3rd = 5 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 My Valentino | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 My Valentino 2nd = 1 Danger Close 3rd = 3 Jump On The Jetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Speed Legend | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:38 | 1st = 8 Speed Legend 2nd = 2 Nonu Nonu Boom 3rd = 4 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 White Gold | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 White Gold 2nd = 2 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 8 Hard To Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Offangone | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:28 | 1st = 6 Offangone 2nd = 1 Regalia 3rd = 4 Hug A Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:26 | 1st = 8 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 7 Zoes Dream 3rd = 3 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Eirejack | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Eirejack 2nd = 8 Command A Heart 3rd = 10 Rockin Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Tawny Port | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Tawny Port 2nd = 7 Kezz 3rd = 5 Tarapunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Lynlaw Zane | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Lynlaw Zane 2nd = 4 Kennington Lad 3rd = 3 Kadali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 My Thunder Maker | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:14 | 1st = 8 My Thunder Maker 2nd = 6 Canhe Dash 3rd = 7 Hezarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Fulcrum | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Fulcrum 2nd = 8 Danzoo 3rd = 4 Balfours Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Stunt Double | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 12:02 | 1st = 6 Stunt Double 2nd = 2 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 10 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Green Easy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:53 | 1st = 1 Green Easy 2nd = 2 Cast King 3rd = 6 Born Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Belles Tiny | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:51 | 1st = 2 Belles Tiny 2nd = 4 Bunnerong Lass 3rd = 6 Stinga Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 7 Thats King 3rd = 8 Crushed Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 11 Liberty | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:35 | 1st = 11 Liberty 2nd = 4 Prix Dor 3rd = 8 Costamony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ashby | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:33 | 1st = 1 Ashby 2nd = 7 Kaylas Effort 3rd = 8 Arvos Alana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Flirt Academy | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:27 | 1st = 7 Flirt Academy 2nd = 2 Hot King Cole 3rd = 5 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Twist Of Fate | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Twist Of Fate 2nd = 4 Passing Parade 3rd = 3 Outside Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Cool Shirly | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:14 | 1st = 2 Cool Shirly 2nd = 1 Moscardo Dragon 3rd = 3 Little Schilacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Miss Foxy Minx | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Foxy Minx 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 11:05 | 1st = 11 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 13 Pink Jubilee 3rd = 6 This Is The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Coarsair | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 10:52 | 1st = 1 Coarsair 2nd = 6 Black Hennessy 3rd = 5 Kotumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 3 Attica | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 10:43 | 1st = 3 Attica 2nd = 8 Dunoon 3rd = 2 Shame On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Way Too Crude | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 10:32 | 1st = 6 Way Too Crude 2nd = 5 Secret Nadia 3rd = 2 Summer Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Tarryns Pride | ||
Mon Jun 24 2013 10:12 | 1st = 1 Tarryns Pride 2nd = 7 Snuffalopogas 3rd = 4 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Pin Rhythm | ||
Fri May 24 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 1 Dad And Ad 3rd = 8 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Korobeit Angel | ||
Fri May 24 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 5 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 6 Bettor Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Special Pup | ||
Fri May 24 2013 23:32 | 1st = 4 Special Pup 2nd = 8 Knocked Back 3rd = 3 All About Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Call Me Zorro | ||
Fri May 24 2013 23:15 | 1st = 12 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 9 Capelight 3rd = 2 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Marko Said So | ||
Fri May 24 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Marko Said So 2nd = 7 Clay Pan 3rd = 3 No More Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 3 De Wade 3rd = 8 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Centrefold Angel | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 4 Alkira Jetstar 3rd = 11 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Twilight Vixen | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:47 | 1st = 7 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 8 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 2 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 9 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 2 Sonofpaco 3rd = 4 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 4 Magpie Bob 3rd = 2 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Choir Master | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Choir Master 2nd = 3 Major Nuisance 3rd = 8 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Gate Bender | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Gate Bender 2nd = 12 Western Cullen 3rd = 1 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Hopes Fancy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:19 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fancy 2nd = 5 Hidden Danger 3rd = 3 Clockwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 8 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 10 Rowan Direct 3rd = 9 Guns n Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Easy Peasy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Easy Peasy 2nd = 1 Shakina 3rd = 7 Banging Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Allen Barry | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Allen Barry 2nd = 2 True To God 3rd = 8 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Just Spur Me On | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Just Spur Me On 2nd = 6 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 7 Solar Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Chloe Maguire | ||
Fri May 24 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 6 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 8 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Special Annie | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 Special Annie 2nd = 1 Squashed Banana 3rd = 7 Frosty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Vapour Zulu | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Vapour Zulu 2nd = 8 Diego Sprite 3rd = 9 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 David Hercules | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 David Hercules 2nd = 4 Rocket Reign 3rd = 1 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Dyna Iceman | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:49 | 1st = 3 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 7 Early Return 3rd = 5 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 13 Ima Village Casper | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:44 | 1st = 13 Ima Village Casper 2nd = 1 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 10 Salohcin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Black Rip | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:40 | 1st = 7 Black Rip 2nd = 5 Lucks Changed 3rd = 2 Stuzzichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Pinball Parker | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Pinball Parker 2nd = 3 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 7 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Tinted Pearl | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 7 Our Rising Star 3rd = 4 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Eltonromar | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Eltonromar 2nd = 10 Major Bonus 3rd = 5 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Dyna Oats | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Oats 2nd = 5 Bomber Jack 3rd = 3 Starfire Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 5 Livingontheinterest 3rd = 1 My Jasami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Jacks Zac | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:19 | 1st = 5 Jacks Zac 2nd = 1 Aunty Merl 3rd = 3 Greysynd Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 10 Only Debree 3rd = 2 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Teo Enteo | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Teo Enteo 2nd = 13 Real Magic 3rd = 10 Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Joe Blow | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Joe Blow 2nd = 8 Instant Bale 3rd = 2 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Mister Fuji | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Mister Fuji 2nd = 7 Mister Pepe 3rd = 8 Le Chabanais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 True Desire | ||
Fri May 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 True Desire 2nd = 5 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 9 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Zulu Spear | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Zulu Spear 2nd = 5 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 8 Uplifting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 7 Electro Storm 3rd = 5 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:52 | 1st = 10 Bettor Reason 2nd = 2 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 5 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Dark Warrior | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Dark Warrior 2nd = 1 Dyna Ofera 3rd = 3 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Tallulah Bay | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 6 Shes A Runa 3rd = 9 Colleens Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Kalden Drogo | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 4 Sir Taylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Shanghai Rose | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 6 Born Ali 3rd = 7 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Heres Shifty | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 Heres Shifty 2nd = 5 Del Sur 3rd = 4 Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Watch Me Dash | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Watch Me Dash 2nd = 2 Keen To No 3rd = 10 Clarenden Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Onethingforcertain | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Onethingforcertain 2nd = 8 Whatchamecallit 3rd = 6 The Jeronimo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Coringel Spirit | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 5 Devils Own 3rd = 1 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 11 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 2 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Ronray Miss | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:19 | 1st = 5 Ronray Miss 2nd = 7 Shes In Vogue 3rd = 3 Teebow Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 1 Master Charlie | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Master Charlie 2nd = 2 Masterful 3rd = 5 Poker Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Our Sixpence | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:14 | 1st = 13 Our Sixpence 2nd = 1 Aitch Cue 3rd = 8 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Wave Burst | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Wave Burst 2nd = 1 Semyorka 3rd = 3 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Xmas In New York | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Xmas In New York 2nd = 1 Westburn Courage 3rd = 5 Su El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 8 Silver Ranger 3rd = 4 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Chance | ||
Fri May 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Chance 2nd = 2 Three Pints 3rd = 4 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Royal Stealth | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Stealth 2nd = 5 En Eff Bee 3rd = 4 Rocket Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Lignite | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 7 Stock Taker 3rd = 4 Mega Upload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:52 | 1st = 12 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 8 My West End Girl 3rd = 1 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Parallax | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Parallax 2nd = 8 Schout 3rd = 6 Allen Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Destination Moon | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Destination Moon 2nd = 8 Mac Tiger 3rd = 3 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Veranjee | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:44 | 1st = 10 Veranjee 2nd = 11 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 12 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Dainty Banquet | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 4 Zarishel 3rd = 1 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Sonia Ellen | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Sonia Ellen 2nd = 1 Supreme Genes 3rd = 5 Nothing But Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Hamlett | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Hamlett 2nd = 3 Letmeadam 3rd = 4 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 All About Art | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 All About Art 2nd = 2 The Prestige 3rd = 8 Eternal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Quick Succession | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Quick Succession 2nd = 1 Sailaway 3rd = 6 Ice And Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Moody Man | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:26 | 1st = 8 Moody Man 2nd = 1 Starla 3rd = 2 Run Lacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 3 Take The Rap 3rd = 1 Power Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Real Tidy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Real Tidy 2nd = 8 Kamwood Lad 3rd = 3 Winter Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Im Smouldering | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Im Smouldering 2nd = 4 Bold Life 3rd = 9 Mammals Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Paua To Punish | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Paua To Punish 2nd = 3 Remo Ripa 3rd = 8 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Wicked Four | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Wicked Four 2nd = 7 Big Lenny 3rd = 1 Bally Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Marchesa | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Marchesa 2nd = 10 Sarah Palin 3rd = 4 Southland Reflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Promise to Pay | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Promise to Pay 2nd = 4 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 10 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Type Thing | ||
Fri May 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Type Thing 2nd = 11 Sheik Of Dubai 3rd = 6 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Wilsons Venom | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 1 Darley Sos 3rd = 6 Oriental Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 10 Enflame | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Enflame 2nd = 6 This Is Swip 3rd = 1 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Express Post | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Express Post 2nd = 4 Irish Link 3rd = 2 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Our Blackbird 2nd = 8 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 3 Cullen Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Manchester Lass | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Manchester Lass 2nd = 1 Amys Invasion 3rd = 8 Snos Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Half Penny | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Half Penny 2nd = 4 Consolidator 3rd = 1 My Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Long Sigh | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Long Sigh 2nd = 2 Coup De Main 3rd = 7 Jaw Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Missy Mach | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Missy Mach 2nd = 1 Arma Courage 3rd = 10 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 We Sulute The Stars | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 We Sulute The Stars 2nd = 5 Charli Dollar 3rd = 3 Final Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Mrs Dujric | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Mrs Dujric 2nd = 3 Melody Belle 3rd = 5 Tats Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Lunar Rumble | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 3 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 4 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Wild Punting | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:21 | 1st = 4 Wild Punting 2nd = 5 Hypotential 3rd = 8 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 My High Expectations | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 My High Expectations 2nd = 9 Cold Sister 3rd = 4 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Oz Shadow | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Oz Shadow 2nd = 1 Street Life 3rd = 4 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Whosgunagetit | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:12 | 1st = 10 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 1 Shareadolfin 3rd = 2 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 Cool Tari | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:12 | 1st = 12 Cool Tari 2nd = 2 Springfield Legacy 3rd = 7 Viking Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 8 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 3rd = 8 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Dustorm Dan | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Dustorm Dan 2nd = 1 Miss Octane 3rd = 3 Poor Mans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Aveross Rustler | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 8 Just A Jak Up 3rd = 2 Bryleigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Bella Paloma | ||
Fri May 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Bella Paloma 2nd = 3 Artesian Brandy 3rd = 5 Hijacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Quintella | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Quintella 2nd = 1 Bill Baillie 3rd = 6 Major Mccheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Pyjama Party | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Pyjama Party 2nd = 7 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 2 Shake Ya Tush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Jinjarango | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:51 | 1st = 4 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Opawa Swede 3rd = 3 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Snow Cone | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Snow Cone 2nd = 8 Caledonian Attack 3rd = 4 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Ica Bar | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Ica Bar 2nd = 8 Kooringa Vale 3rd = 4 Poppa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Pass Them By | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Pass Them By 2nd = 6 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 5 Ideal Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 The Falcon Ute | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 3 Bullion Hall 3rd = 5 Pandoras Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Zipping Will | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Zipping Will 2nd = 1 Born To Molly 3rd = 8 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Vcs Honour | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Vcs Honour 2nd = 6 Arising Easton 3rd = 9 Imaginary Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Shinzos Girl | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Shinzos Girl 2nd = 7 Haras Dereck 3rd = 5 Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Jaydenjas | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Jaydenjas 2nd = 7 Courage L A 3rd = 1 Trewin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Bogan Miss 2nd = 7 Sweet Chantilly 3rd = 5 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Speed Legend | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Speed Legend 2nd = 7 Unshaken 3rd = 5 Thrilling Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Major League | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:18 | 1st = 2 Major League 2nd = 5 Destini Bambini 3rd = 7 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Jasmine Sheffield | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Jasmine Sheffield 2nd = 7 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 6 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Stunin Banner | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Stunin Banner 2nd = 4 Underwood Road 3rd = 5 Motu Just In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Believe In Speed | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Believe In Speed 2nd = 2 By The Campfire 3rd = 7 Onyx King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Rose To Size | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Rose To Size 2nd = 2 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 3 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Our Deimos | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Our Deimos 2nd = 7 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 2 Eilis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Sarah Lindenny | ||
Fri May 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Sarah Lindenny 2nd = 4 John Henry Galleon 3rd = 7 Trade Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Raw Scrawla | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:56 | 1st = 2 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 6 Third Letter Are 3rd = 1 Agent Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Kikem Plugger | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 1 What A World 3rd = 2 Lo Siento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Run Stacey Run | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:48 | 1st = 9 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 6 Matildas Babe 3rd = 1 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Northern Line | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Northern Line 2nd = 8 Medieval Knievel 3rd = 1 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Iona Star | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Iona Star 2nd = 4 Charming Ava 3rd = 2 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 River Polka | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 River Polka 2nd = 6 Annie Morva 3rd = 4 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Abit Patchy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Abit Patchy 2nd = 6 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 2 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Hes Man Candy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Hes Man Candy 2nd = 3 Maywyns Cause 3rd = 5 Rosies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Belkmyster | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Belkmyster 2nd = 3 Greshees Angel 3rd = 4 Revell Yell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Eden Burst | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:28 | 1st = 4 Eden Burst 2nd = 3 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 5 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Devils Watch | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Devils Watch 2nd = 12 Buffalo Chase 3rd = 8 Lord Of The Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Made In Roses | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Made In Roses 2nd = 1 Royal Victory 3rd = 8 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Surfonic | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Surfonic 2nd = 7 Fulande 3rd = 4 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Sammy James | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Sammy James 2nd = 5 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 3 Hello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Tycoon Warrior | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Warrior 2nd = 11 They Call Me Bolt 3rd = 8 Nella Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Fred Sealey | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Fred Sealey 2nd = 4 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 3 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 American Angel | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 American Angel 2nd = 10 Saharazona 3rd = 8 Silence Is Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 The Baggy Green | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 The Baggy Green 2nd = 9 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 8 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 1 Shady Moment 3rd = 5 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Blaktar | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Blaktar 2nd = 11 Spurring Spirit 3rd = 7 Haulage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Brettina | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Brettina 2nd = 7 Legalise 3rd = 4 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Fri May 24 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 10 Last Man Out 3rd = 5 Roxy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Gus Bale | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Gus Bale 2nd = 2 Rockvel 3rd = 6 Awesome Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Vintage Sunrise | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Vintage Sunrise 2nd = 4 Euroa Ghost 3rd = 6 Rose Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Aussie Haka | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 7 Aussie Haka 2nd = 8 Eruza 3rd = 3 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Aceattack Jack | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 6 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 3 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Azumi Touch | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Azumi Touch 2nd = 2 Barnicle 3rd = 7 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Game Of Chance | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Game Of Chance 2nd = 3 Fair Call 3rd = 1 Force One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Cash Will Do | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 7 Cash Will Do 2nd = 1 Full Of Faith 3rd = 5 Universal Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Ace Moment | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Ace Moment 2nd = 1 Our Super Ram 3rd = 11 Prime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Slipaway Twister | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Twister 2nd = 8 Hornseys Angel 3rd = 4 Little Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Eat The House Down | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Eat The House Down 2nd = 6 Mighty Light 3rd = 1 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Easy Option | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:30 | 1st = 10 Easy Option 2nd = 9 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 8 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Devil Dust | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Devil Dust 2nd = 8 Goezee 3rd = 2 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Scull Magic | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Scull Magic 2nd = 1 Paramount Lee 3rd = 5 Arbour Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Noble Jester | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Noble Jester 2nd = 7 Majestic Sound 3rd = 5 Borehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Tremaly Princess | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Tremaly Princess 2nd = 1 Tile Cutter 3rd = 6 Big Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Wheres Chicken | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Wheres Chicken 2nd = 1 Sydenham Bubbles 3rd = 6 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Tommy Smith | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Tommy Smith 2nd = 9 Freespin 3rd = 5 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Hezarealgem | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 Hezarealgem 2nd = 5 Thrills Galore 3rd = 1 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Spellbound | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Spellbound 2nd = 1 Baurna Paddy 3rd = 8 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Doubtful Miss | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 2 Brimstone 3rd = 6 Carved In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kooringa Sarah | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Sarah 2nd = 4 Sandy Man Can 3rd = 3 Cornelia Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Fancy Jill | ||
Fri May 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Fancy Jill 2nd = 6 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 4 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Smarty Mac | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Smarty Mac 2nd = 1 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 2 Micken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Our Buller Boy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 3 Rocket Seal 3rd = 9 Forty Seven Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Moorak Hope | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Moorak Hope 2nd = 1 Your A Wally 3rd = 7 Camos Prinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 True Red | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 True Red 2nd = 1 Cash In 3rd = 5 Sweet Chilli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Warsaw | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Warsaw 2nd = 7 Vee Ate Turbo 3rd = 6 Mishkas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Sweet Vamp | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:38 | 1st = 6 Sweet Vamp 2nd = 2 Black Passion 3rd = 8 Lambourn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Tawny Port | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:36 | 1st = 4 Tawny Port 2nd = 5 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 6 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Alice Shiraz | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:31 | 1st = 1 Alice Shiraz 2nd = 7 Solarama 3rd = 6 Where Za Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Act Straight | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:28 | 1st = 10 Act Straight 2nd = 2 Brown Bob 3rd = 9 Strategic Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Rustic Rocket | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 8 Big Bang Knocker 3rd = 3 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Pelikaan Straat | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Pelikaan Straat 2nd = 9 Diamond Range 3rd = 10 Newline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 14 Tallyho Tui | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 14 Tallyho Tui 2nd = 12 Astrogal 3rd = 5 What A Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Amanda Miss | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Amanda Miss 2nd = 6 Our Archangel 3rd = 2 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Spot On Jane | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:12 | 1st = 6 Spot On Jane 2nd = 8 Celtic Boom 3rd = 4 Ima Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Palpitate | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Palpitate 2nd = 13 Regal Tier 3rd = 6 Sequajake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Woods | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Woods 2nd = 5 Cyclone Shelby 3rd = 7 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 After Baron | ||
Fri May 24 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 After Baron 2nd = 13 Simple Affair 3rd = 3 Lady Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Ginger Wiz | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Ginger Wiz 2nd = 6 Wiradjuri Boy 3rd = 7 Libray Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Miss Ta Ta | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Miss Ta Ta 2nd = 3 Sydneys Destiny 3rd = 5 Billybougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Rose Buzzard | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:49 | 1st = 7 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 8 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 1 Shine For Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Pandyan | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 12 Pandyan 2nd = 1 Bugsy 3rd = 4 Christopherson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Keep The Courage | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Keep The Courage 2nd = 7 Global Partner 3rd = 3 Keepa Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Khanbelucky | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Khanbelucky 2nd = 1 The Doorkeeper 3rd = 7 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Kizuna | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Kizuna 2nd = 2 Unruly Rebel 3rd = 3 Snow Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Irishlady Millions | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Irishlady Millions 2nd = 6 Hot Bickies 3rd = 8 Double Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Billy Buzzard | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 5 Kirstin Otto 3rd = 1 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Clear | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Clear 2nd = 4 King Of The Bay 3rd = 9 Dekarnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Kirky Courtz | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Kirky Courtz 2nd = 7 Glenville Dawn 3rd = 4 Glenville Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Pinskypower | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:18 | 1st = 5 Pinskypower 2nd = 7 Storm Tracker 3rd = 3 Grand Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Roxy Rascal | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Roxy Rascal 2nd = 4 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Hotwire | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:14 | 1st = 5 Hotwire 2nd = 1 Dusty Dave 3rd = 8 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Whistlejacket | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Whistlejacket 2nd = 10 Aurum 3rd = 4 Kings Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Big Energy | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Big Energy 2nd = 3 Dickens 3rd = 8 Saragarhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Peranto | ||
Fri May 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 11 Peranto 2nd = 1 Karma Force 3rd = 8 Dracks A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Shalana Star | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:58 | 1st = 8 Shalana Star 2nd = 1 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 7 Tepirita Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Ozzie Pub | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Ozzie Pub 2nd = 8 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 7 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 10 Nyusha | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:53 | 1st = 10 Nyusha 2nd = 12 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 8 Find Me A Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Alerts Image | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:43 | 1st = 1 Alerts Image 2nd = 10 Tabletop 3rd = 6 Maisie Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 More Better | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 More Better 2nd = 1 Two Ways 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Victory Belle | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:39 | 1st = 9 Victory Belle 2nd = 4 Envy 3rd = 6 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Fight To The Line | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Fight To The Line 2nd = 7 Princeton Miss 3rd = 9 Shes Streetsahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 2nd = 6 Cangowest 3rd = 7 Heza Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Stylish Dragon | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Stylish Dragon 2nd = 3 Ninetynine Percent 3rd = 11 Real Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Renee | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:23 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Renee 2nd = 2 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 6 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Blissful Magic | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:22 | 1st = 9 Blissful Magic 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Women 3rd = 6 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Friskiness | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:18 | 1st = 3 Friskiness 2nd = 10 Illusions 3rd = 5 First Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Hotel Moskva | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:08 | 1st = 7 Hotel Moskva 2nd = 1 Arabian Gold 3rd = 12 Zero De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 4 Opawa Wally 3rd = 7 Nitro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Manu | ||
Fri May 24 2013 12:04 | 1st = 1 Manu 2nd = 2 Saucy Susie 3rd = 8 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Lagerfeld | ||
Fri May 24 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Lagerfeld 2nd = 2 Dane Ruler 3rd = 1 Noess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Opawa Patch | ||
Fri May 24 2013 11:47 | 1st = 9 Opawa Patch 2nd = 6 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 3 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Fri May 24 2013 11:29 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 4 Rambunctious 3rd = 6 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Our Jackman | ||
Fri May 24 2013 11:20 | 1st = 6 Our Jackman 2nd = 2 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 5 Irish Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Opawa Sister | ||
Fri May 24 2013 11:12 | 1st = 6 Opawa Sister 2nd = 2 Another Stone 3rd = 1 Thiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Token | ||
Fri May 24 2013 10:54 | 1st = 1 Opawa Token 2nd = 6 Damarjo 3rd = 3 Peps Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 My Jungle Girl | ||
Fri May 24 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 My Jungle Girl 2nd = 3 Shaspic 3rd = 2 Indiana Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Opawa Summer | ||
Fri May 24 2013 10:37 | 1st = 8 Opawa Summer 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Polly 3rd = 6 Opawa Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 True Classic | ||
Fri May 24 2013 10:19 | 1st = 3 True Classic 2nd = 7 Know Pity 3rd = 2 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Keep It Tight | ||
Fri May 24 2013 10:10 | 1st = 1 Keep It Tight 2nd = 2 Krase 3rd = 6 Faites Vos Jeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Winston Who | ||
Fri May 24 2013 10:02 | 1st = 6 Winston Who 2nd = 2 Kennys Comet 3rd = 4 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Snipers Shot | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 23:57 | 1st = 8 Snipers Shot 2nd = 7 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Bear Affair | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 23:42 | 1st = 8 Bear Affair 2nd = 5 Antun 3rd = 1 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Atropos | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Atropos 2nd = 5 Industry 3rd = 8 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Denmar Bruce | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Denmar Bruce 2nd = 1 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 6 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Rerod Rose | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:57 | 1st = 9 Rerod Rose 2nd = 6 Puggle 3rd = 2 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Dannie Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Dannie Bale 2nd = 6 Meroslava 3rd = 5 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Bing Gordyn | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:39 | 1st = 6 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 1 Greg Bale 3rd = 3 Kosi Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Espry | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:35 | 1st = 7 Espry 2nd = 1 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 3 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 West On Spiffy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 West On Spiffy 2nd = 2 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 6 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Horsley Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Horsley Bale 2nd = 8 Marcus Joe 3rd = 9 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Paw Licking | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Paw Licking 2nd = 2 Peter Rocket 3rd = 7 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Denali Aces | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Denali Aces 2nd = 5 Mums Lil Cip 3rd = 1 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Liluka Belle | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Liluka Belle 2nd = 3 The Chancer 3rd = 12 Yellow Tagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Big Stud | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Big Stud 2nd = 8 Reality Rumble 3rd = 4 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Fon Design | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Fon Design 2nd = 5 Fast Rockin Paige 3rd = 1 Any Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 1 Dr Paulie 3rd = 9 Bronelly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:55 | 1st = 5 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 3 Braxons Best 3rd = 2 Set For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 8 Quiz Bale 3rd = 2 Allen Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Avondale Maurick | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 3 Mamas Pearl 3rd = 8 Jackstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Freeway Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Freeway Thunder 2nd = 1 Flying Beluga 3rd = 2 Two Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Flaming Diva | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Flaming Diva 2nd = 1 Super Indigo 3rd = 6 You Had Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 3 Seismic Claire 3rd = 4 Trifle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Fillout The Ticket | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Fillout The Ticket 2nd = 8 Shipspotting 3rd = 2 Freddie Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Youranut | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Youranut 2nd = 8 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 5 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Garrick Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Garrick Bale 2nd = 2 Whata Good Size 3rd = 7 Arizona Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Who By Water | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Who By Water 2nd = 8 Chelsea Who 3rd = 9 Oyster Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Polkinghorne | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:24 | 1st = 7 Polkinghorne 2nd = 4 Happy Surprise 3rd = 8 Dollstan Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Ima Flash Harry | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Ima Flash Harry 2nd = 1 Modern Gold 3rd = 2 Imatigertoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Archie Gumballs | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 4 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 1 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Custom Idea 2nd = 3 Top Brand 3rd = 6 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Sherry Shannon | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Sherry Shannon 2nd = 7 Master Macca 3rd = 2 Abercrombie Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Air Travel | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Air Travel 2nd = 6 Rasputias Man 3rd = 2 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 El Brooklyn | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Vapourash 3rd = 5 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Punctuate | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Punctuate 2nd = 5 Ladali 3rd = 7 Miswaki Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Bill Pepperell | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bill Pepperell 2nd = 8 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 11 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Kova Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 Kova Monelli 2nd = 8 Hot Patch 3rd = 1 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Banjo Boy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Banjo Boy 2nd = 8 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 1 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Never A Drama | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Never A Drama 2nd = 6 Spring Justice 3rd = 4 Pelican Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Keepher Interested | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Keepher Interested 2nd = 6 Lifes Venture 3rd = 8 Hereford Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Gliding Gem | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Gliding Gem 2nd = 8 Runway Ready 3rd = 2 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Whispering Wind | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Whispering Wind 2nd = 7 Nico Bale 3rd = 5 Blackalls Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Roulette Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:43 | 1st = 1 Roulette Dancer 2nd = 9 Mister Chow 3rd = 8 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Surf Mail | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Surf Mail 2nd = 4 Arising 3rd = 8 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Lois Faye | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Lois Faye 2nd = 8 Star Speed 3rd = 6 Amorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Mullet Hunter | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 6 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 5 Lochness Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Diggers Sunrise | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Diggers Sunrise 2nd = 11 Way To Go Telesto 3rd = 13 Marys Cinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 G K Galleon | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 G K Galleon 2nd = 7 Eliminator 3rd = 6 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 8 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 3 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Points Buzzard | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Points Buzzard 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Raz 3rd = 2 Opal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Bristow | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bristow 2nd = 1 Belongs To Me 3rd = 5 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Albo Gold | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Albo Gold 2nd = 5 Claretown Westy 3rd = 3 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 9 Lurah | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:16 | 1st = 9 Lurah 2nd = 8 Halfmoon Bay 3rd = 5 Davy Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 4 Blinky Bill 3rd = 5 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 The Matrix | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 The Matrix 2nd = 3 Won The Toss 3rd = 8 Modern Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Regal Grove | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Regal Grove 2nd = 9 Marks The Spot 3rd = 1 Kristen Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Schroder Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:07 | 1st = 7 Schroder Bale 2nd = 6 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 8 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Ladra | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 11 Ladra 2nd = 9 Shake Her Up 3rd = 5 Arctic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Rebel Rustler | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rustler 2nd = 10 Metromint 3rd = 11 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Koko Kola 2nd = 8 Tubesman 3rd = 4 Flying Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Tormented | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Tormented 2nd = 3 As If 3rd = 6 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Pemberton | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Pemberton 2nd = 6 Im A Bonnie Sheila 3rd = 1 Captain Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Daintree Emperor | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 5 Premier Event 3rd = 1 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Montecrengle | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:46 | 1st = 9 Montecrengle 2nd = 6 Winstone P 3rd = 7 Cullens Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Full On Cip | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Full On Cip 2nd = 4 Sir Shelby 3rd = 7 Knocka Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 All Scar | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 All Scar 2nd = 8 Joshua Jackmagee 3rd = 1 Cleopatra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Sassy Woman | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sassy Woman 2nd = 3 Inner Sanctum 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Beckies Boy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Beckies Boy 2nd = 1 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Loong Nien | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Loong Nien 2nd = 3 Field Major 3rd = 8 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Nagini | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:28 | 1st = 9 Nagini 2nd = 1 Warsaw 3rd = 2 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 2 Anathema 3rd = 6 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Ordain | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:25 | 1st = 11 Ordain 2nd = 5 Kwaboom 3rd = 10 The Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Itsa Charger 2nd = 10 In Default 3rd = 8 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Archies Brother | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:18 | 1st = 7 Archies Brother 2nd = 8 Hot City Woman 3rd = 9 Slipaway Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Clifton Venture | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Clifton Venture 2nd = 9 Shes Got It 3rd = 2 Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 He Can Sing | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 He Can Sing 2nd = 5 Wrong Idea 3rd = 3 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Lombo Tattoo 2nd = 3 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 7 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Lady Deedee | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Lady Deedee 2nd = 4 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Wy Gunya | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Wy Gunya 2nd = 2 Rippin Cip 3rd = 7 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 16 Cosmo | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 16 Cosmo 2nd = 15 Noble Acclaim 3rd = 7 Sordello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Sarah Sands | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Sarah Sands 2nd = 1 Miss Calypso 3rd = 5 Fredwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Cool Machrista | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Cool Machrista 2nd = 7 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 9 Cullen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Dr Leeza | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dr Leeza 2nd = 7 Whiz Kid 3rd = 4 Sakuran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Explosive One | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Explosive One 2nd = 1 Shy Lady 3rd = 5 Sundance Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Better To Be Bad | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 2 Kid Galahad 3rd = 4 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Highview Pace | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Highview Pace 2nd = 1 Shardons Magic 3rd = 9 Zinzan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Daintree Warrior | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 2 Blue Flute 3rd = 3 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Geegees Hot Hussie | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Geegees Hot Hussie 2nd = 6 Varian 3rd = 3 Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Shes Photogenic | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Shes Photogenic 2nd = 1 Crashed Bandit 3rd = 4 Linz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Bourgeoisie | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Bourgeoisie 2nd = 8 Beetson 3rd = 9 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Stylish Dreamer | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Stylish Dreamer 2nd = 7 Lil Pezza Dee 3rd = 8 All Inn Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bills Mystery | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Bills Mystery 2nd = 8 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Too Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Illawong Joyful | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Illawong Joyful 2nd = 4 Charli Springfield 3rd = 8 Galeforce Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Dasha Magic | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:29 | 1st = 5 Dasha Magic 2nd = 3 Venom On Ice 3rd = 4 Tifi For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Aussie Sprite | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Aussie Sprite 2nd = 2 Simply Nel 3rd = 8 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Confianza | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Confianza 2nd = 8 Fourwhitesocks 3rd = 1 Avarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 8 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 6 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Delightful Song | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Delightful Song 2nd = 12 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 4 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Chocky Wocky | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Chocky Wocky 2nd = 3 Terry Rocks 3rd = 6 Priceless Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 9 Bit Breezy 3rd = 6 Omes Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Willow The Wisp | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Willow The Wisp 2nd = 9 Kentucky Tea 3rd = 4 Judah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Serenade | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:07 | 1st = 8 Serenade 2nd = 3 Dusty Girl 3rd = 2 Premier Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Vapour Eyes | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:03 | 1st = 8 Vapour Eyes 2nd = 4 Emilys Boy 3rd = 1 Janis Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Spotafalcon | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Spotafalcon 2nd = 2 Why So Serious 3rd = 6 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Pops Cool Lady | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Pops Cool Lady 2nd = 2 Babagoi 3rd = 4 Sujook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Casual Paddy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Casual Paddy 2nd = 2 Blackberry 3rd = 6 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Sarah Lindenny | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sarah Lindenny 2nd = 9 Trick Star 3rd = 11 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:52 | 1st = 5 Suki Suki 2nd = 1 Any Left 3rd = 6 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Ay Jay Zarr | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Ay Jay Zarr 2nd = 5 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 8 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Seattle Beau | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Seattle Beau 2nd = 10 Deneb 3rd = 9 Bendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Dinky Sab | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dinky Sab 2nd = 8 Sherlock 3rd = 5 Count Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Gayes Delight | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:41 | 1st = 7 Gayes Delight 2nd = 3 Jamo Connection 3rd = 2 Buffys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rozelle Flash | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 8 Spot On Gold 3rd = 6 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Holy Cat | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Holy Cat 2nd = 8 Isnt Life Strange 3rd = 10 Ritzy Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Crazy Carrie | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 6 Gavin Callah 3rd = 1 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Quick As I Can | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Quick As I Can 2nd = 8 Angus T Jones 3rd = 4 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Navarda Ace 2nd = 5 Built For Trouble 3rd = 1 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Proven Devil | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Proven Devil 2nd = 1 Alarming 3rd = 8 Kamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tail It Up | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:21 | 1st = 1 Tail It Up 2nd = 2 Kira Kawati 3rd = 3 Gee Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 My Foolish Heart | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 My Foolish Heart 2nd = 2 Zipping Zoro 3rd = 8 Miss Desperado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Maori Time | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Maori Time 2nd = 12 Nico Serrano 3rd = 9 Bella Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 8 Barelen Bobbie 3rd = 6 Dental Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Fiano | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Fiano 2nd = 3 Shannon Capricio 3rd = 9 No Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 13 Honey Bun | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:08 | 1st = 13 Honey Bun 2nd = 1 Dream Merger 3rd = 2 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Agree With Me | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Agree With Me 2nd = 3 Any Bit 3rd = 5 Zipping Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Carbon Hunter | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Carbon Hunter 2nd = 11 Cruzn Now 3rd = 4 Foxtrot Novey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Simon Sivad | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Simon Sivad 2nd = 3 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 6 Lady Brownhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Rossi Oh | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Rossi Oh 2nd = 5 Miss Karoo 3rd = 8 Zipping Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Shiso | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Shiso 2nd = 2 Party Dress 3rd = 6 Sweet Little Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Common Tells | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Common Tells 2nd = 5 Mr Chow 3rd = 1 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Big Mischief | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Big Mischief 2nd = 4 Garland Boof 3rd = 7 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:47 | 1st = 9 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 10 Pieces Of A Dream 3rd = 8 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Civil Matter | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Civil Matter 2nd = 3 Tearie Mack 3rd = 6 Thats All Folks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Agent Blue | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Agent Blue 2nd = 6 Kelbenjar 3rd = 10 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Nosey Trick | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Nosey Trick 2nd = 3 Blazing Peta 3rd = 6 Cindy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 All Inn Troy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 All Inn Troy 2nd = 7 Need to Know 3rd = 1 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Neverending Valley | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Neverending Valley 2nd = 18 Crowns 3rd = 3 Cannon Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Dreamsicle | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Dreamsicle 2nd = 1 Spicy Spur 3rd = 8 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Uncle Ben | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Uncle Ben 2nd = 1 Flyin Armalight 3rd = 9 Bhappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Bellay | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:28 | 1st = 10 Bellay 2nd = 2 Copper Rocket 3rd = 3 About Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Gizmo The Weapon | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Gizmo The Weapon 2nd = 8 Nimble Hombre 3rd = 1 Unorthodox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Ra Ikane | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:23 | 1st = 2 Ra Ikane 2nd = 3 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 14 Swift Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Lakoda Fury | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 9 Lakoda Fury 2nd = 2 Yorklea Anthony 3rd = 8 Lizzys Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Coco Mo Cash | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:18 | 1st = 4 Coco Mo Cash 2nd = 7 Metal 3rd = 5 Bet Jenny Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Just As Cosmic | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:15 | 1st = 12 Just As Cosmic 2nd = 4 Celtic Prince 3rd = 6 Magnetron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Barelen Joanie | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Barelen Joanie 2nd = 8 Sunrise Dencer 3rd = 5 Path To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Tercel | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Tercel 2nd = 6 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 1 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Kenshi | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Kenshi 2nd = 1 Optimum 3rd = 10 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 It Takes Two | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:06 | 1st = 8 It Takes Two 2nd = 4 Get Funky 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Lady Echelon | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Lady Echelon 2nd = 9 Ms Ba Bella 3rd = 1 Only One Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Mashika | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Mashika 2nd = 7 Pembrook Belle 3rd = 9 Cracker Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Louie Trick | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Louie Trick 2nd = 3 Say Grace 3rd = 7 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Raw Scrawla | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 7 Raider Lee 3rd = 4 Mister Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Mister Ceriani | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Mister Ceriani 2nd = 7 Viking Tiger 3rd = 4 Mcloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Emerley Cliona | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 6 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Really Big Horse | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Really Big Horse 2nd = 1 Zippy Chicki 3rd = 5 Pecks Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Thornly Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 12 Thornly Beauty 2nd = 11 Ambers Cove 3rd = 9 Steel Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Kaos Theory | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Kaos Theory 2nd = 7 Chum Lee 3rd = 3 Zipping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 11 Our Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:43 | 1st = 11 Our Ruby 2nd = 3 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 14 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Koopers Crown | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Koopers Crown 2nd = 7 Blakes Thyme 3rd = 8 Worth A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Knocktopher | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Knocktopher 2nd = 5 Pats Express 3rd = 1 Bunsen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Busters A Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:38 | 1st = 4 Busters A Flyer 2nd = 7 Contrarian 3rd = 6 Cosmic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Peck | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Peck 2nd = 3 Mulaqen 3rd = 8 Swift Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Behave Peach | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Behave Peach 2nd = 1 Resistance 3rd = 5 Truth Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 My Mums Astar | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 My Mums Astar 2nd = 11 Feather Boyz 3rd = 2 Time For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Shesallyank | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Shesallyank 2nd = 2 Saabrina Miss 3rd = 1 Flaxton Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Sovereign Spider | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:23 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Spider 2nd = 5 Swingin Dazzler 3rd = 3 Sole Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Candle Boy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:19 | 1st = 3 Candle Boy 2nd = 5 Shes Our Harry 3rd = 1 Chardonnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Excited Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Excited Spirit 2nd = 10 Bernie Of Babylon 3rd = 13 Pro Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Arnhem Star | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Star 2nd = 7 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 10 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Northpace | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Northpace 2nd = 3 Hartleys First 3rd = 2 All West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Lasting Image | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Lasting Image 2nd = 1 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 5 Happy Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Foreverman | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Foreverman 2nd = 8 Chevy Corvette 3rd = 2 Majestic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Rapido Gris | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Rapido Gris 2nd = 8 Kraken Aid 3rd = 2 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Gamba | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Gamba 2nd = 5 School Of Turin 3rd = 3 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 10 Keep Me Covered | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:55 | 1st = 10 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 4 This Paddy 3rd = 1 My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Jewel Castle | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Jewel Castle 2nd = 3 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 2 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Master Avatar | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:48 | 1st = 2 Master Avatar 2nd = 8 Hussonette 3rd = 7 Index Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Dolce Vita | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:44 | 1st = 5 Dolce Vita 2nd = 1 Transformosa 3rd = 7 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Triple Tee | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Triple Tee 2nd = 6 Exclusive Choice 3rd = 2 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Boss Power Bull | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Boss Power Bull 2nd = 7 Poida 3rd = 3 Bark Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Im A Flash Unit | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Im A Flash Unit 2nd = 3 Firewhirl 3rd = 1 Park Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 8 Name The Day | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Name The Day 2nd = 6 Just A Spark 3rd = 9 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Valentine Goods | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Valentine Goods 2nd = 2 New Tibur 3rd = 3 Potomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 My Little Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:23 | 1st = 8 My Little Beauty 2nd = 5 Royal Sapphire 3rd = 10 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Ra Ra Ra | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Ra Ra Ra 2nd = 8 Caviar Noir 3rd = 6 Magic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Trot For Pete | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Trot For Pete 2nd = 9 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 5 Spiros The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Rock The Pac | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Rock The Pac 2nd = 3 Moment To Remember 3rd = 7 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Bandito | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Bandito 2nd = 4 Noaki Spitfire 3rd = 1 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Counted | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Counted 2nd = 8 Fair Olympia 3rd = 1 Princess Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Footrot Flare | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Footrot Flare 2nd = 6 Striking Viking 3rd = 5 Irish Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 15 Generous Belle | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 15 Generous Belle 2nd = 10 Lemerio 3rd = 14 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Beach Wary | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Beach Wary 2nd = 8 Allen Orville 3rd = 7 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Choisir La Rouge | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Choisir La Rouge 2nd = 5 Rastro 3rd = 8 Tableaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Murfs Angel | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Murfs Angel 2nd = 7 Homunculus 3rd = 4 Flaming Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 6 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 1 Wounded 3rd = 3 The Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 New Spur | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:38 | 1st = 7 New Spur 2nd = 9 Save The Star 3rd = 1 Al Jaamih |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Ate To Much | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Ate To Much 2nd = 3 Seven Iron 3rd = 7 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Xenar Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Xenar Bale 2nd = 2 An That 3rd = 3 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 6 On The Beaches | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 On The Beaches 2nd = 10 Wind Dancer 3rd = 4 Lyndhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Lylas | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Lylas 2nd = 1 Mr Donatello 3rd = 5 Robina Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Exalted William | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Exalted William 2nd = 8 Zaranka 3rd = 7 You Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Stock Taker | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Stock Taker 2nd = 8 Matildas Babe 3rd = 2 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Lolly Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Lolly Bale 2nd = 1 Staggered 3rd = 6 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Bound For Earth | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:13 | 1st = 7 Bound For Earth 2nd = 6 Baltic Warrior 3rd = 2 Best of the Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Gold Vee | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:12 | 1st = 7 Gold Vee 2nd = 3 Alessi Bale 3rd = 1 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 8 Twelve Or A Dozen 3rd = 1 Shining Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Snippets Caviar | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 Snippets Caviar 2nd = 9 Dolphus 3rd = 2 Vive Le Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Just Jordana | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Just Jordana 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 4 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Dyna York | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Dyna York 2nd = 2 Itchy Skitchy 3rd = 4 Our Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Ready To Excel | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Ready To Excel 2nd = 9 Mezulla 3rd = 2 Tap In Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Mark Of Love | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:54 | 1st = 6 Mark Of Love 2nd = 8 Grand Slam Sam 3rd = 7 All Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 8 Our Foxy Lady | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Our Foxy Lady 2nd = 2 Shes Insatiable 3rd = 16 Dayna Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Tennessee | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Tennessee 2nd = 2 Magnum Pe I 3rd = 1 Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Big Bolt | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:43 | 1st = 4 Big Bolt 2nd = 6 Talk It Over 3rd = 7 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Doona Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:42 | 1st = 3 Doona Bale 2nd = 5 Sky Fighter 3rd = 6 Oscar Ruitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Waynes Gift | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:28 | 1st = 10 Waynes Gift 2nd = 12 Banchory Lass 3rd = 9 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Katcha Fire | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 Katcha Fire 2nd = 3 Secret Nadia 3rd = 1 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Zipping Josh | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:24 | 1st = 6 Zipping Josh 2nd = 7 As It Goes 3rd = 2 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Baker Boy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Baker Boy 2nd = 3 Inafrenzy 3rd = 7 Celeritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 9 Big Bang Baby | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:15 | 1st = 9 Big Bang Baby 2nd = 6 Cmon 3rd = 10 Bunkered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Kev Bale | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:07 | 1st = 1 Kev Bale 2nd = 8 Violet Pass 3rd = 7 Zipping Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Homebush Buffy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 12:07 | 1st = 1 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 9 Yeah Nah 3rd = 4 Laugh Like Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Whats Up Gee | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 11:49 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 3 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 4 Uno Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 10 Clos De Tart | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 11:40 | 1st = 10 Clos De Tart 2nd = 1 Travel Wise 3rd = 2 Canthassleme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Queen Cobra | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 11:32 | 1st = 3 Queen Cobra 2nd = 4 Sheza What What 3rd = 1 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Flying Blake | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 11:14 | 1st = 6 Flying Blake 2nd = 5 Botany Craig 3rd = 10 Maddie Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Its A Message | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 Its A Message 2nd = 4 West End 3rd = 1 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Queen Rowdy | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 10:57 | 1st = 4 Queen Rowdy 2nd = 6 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 1 Wheres Rican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Thirsty Kelvin | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 10:39 | 1st = 2 Thirsty Kelvin 2nd = 7 Im A Catch 3rd = 8 Another Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Surpass | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Surpass 2nd = 9 Rosevale 3rd = 4 Space Oddity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Botany Pete | ||
Wed Apr 24 2013 10:19 | 1st = 2 Botany Pete 2nd = 1 Another Stone 3rd = 9 One Ear Poised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 No News At Seven | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 No News At Seven 2nd = 2 Cams Ok 3rd = 12 Hagleybayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Sofa So Good | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sofa So Good 2nd = 2 Bouncing Wild 3rd = 3 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Beef City Bianca | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Beef City Bianca 2nd = 10 Mighty Boy Coconut 3rd = 9 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Dr Mindy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 21:02 | 1st = 7 Dr Mindy 2nd = 6 Hilda Bale 3rd = 5 Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 9 General Maxie | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:58 | 1st = 9 General Maxie 2nd = 5 Arogon Lad 3rd = 7 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Enerjetic | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Enerjetic 2nd = 3 Frosty Star 3rd = 9 Ortabe Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Zipping Joey | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Zipping Joey 2nd = 4 Miss Gunfire 3rd = 8 Cool Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Mickwillrev 2nd = 5 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 4 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Evas Flame | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Evas Flame 2nd = 1 Sams My Man 3rd = 2 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Magic Mantra | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Magic Mantra 2nd = 4 Hands Off 3rd = 9 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Santa Muerte | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Santa Muerte 2nd = 5 Long Board 3rd = 4 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Stylish Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 6 Illawong Sister Styx 3rd = 5 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Macfive Dot | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Macfive Dot 2nd = 6 Fast Way Out 3rd = 8 Blue Booklet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Jovik | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Jovik 2nd = 3 Irenena 3rd = 8 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Road Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Road Warrior 2nd = 7 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 1 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Mr Magic | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Mr Magic 2nd = 9 Russell Road 3rd = 10 States Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Taliesin Freddy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:14 | 1st = 10 Taliesin Freddy 2nd = 3 Flight Bound 3rd = 1 Royal Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Beautide | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Beautide 2nd = 9 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 2 Watchmefella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Bee Phoenix | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bee Phoenix 2nd = 2 Violinist 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Donjoy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Donjoy 2nd = 8 Kaiser Queen 3rd = 6 Daddy Of Queens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Speed Series | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:07 | 1st = 7 Speed Series 2nd = 6 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 2 Allen Gritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Red Beret | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Red Beret 2nd = 3 Tercel 3rd = 7 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Our Great Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 20:02 | 1st = 2 Our Great Spirit 2nd = 5 Endorsement 3rd = 9 Elsbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Ostis Experience | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Ostis Experience 2nd = 8 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 4 Eliza Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Magic Diore | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Magic Diore 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Looney 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Prey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Hugo Play | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Hugo Play 2nd = 2 Franco Tarquin 3rd = 8 Cardinal Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Power Of Blue | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Power Of Blue 2nd = 5 Triana 3rd = 10 Bet Bet Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Awesome Fivesome | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:43 | 1st = 7 Awesome Fivesome 2nd = 8 Emerley Zodiak 3rd = 2 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Moonlight Bay | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 7 Hibernian 3rd = 4 Dreamaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 8 Mine Craft 3rd = 7 Maybe Just Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Little Red Cloud | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 10 Samara Knight 3rd = 9 Bob Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Gitcha Plenty | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:32 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Plenty 2nd = 6 Kenny Lone Stone 3rd = 1 Wyndham Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:31 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 3 Wham 3rd = 5 Walkaway Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Flaming White | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Flaming White 2nd = 4 Devils Own 3rd = 1 Allen Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Ginger Bliss | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:23 | 1st = 7 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 1 Dapper Dana 3rd = 4 Devendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Daina Allen | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Daina Allen 2nd = 6 Uncle Krang 3rd = 9 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 7 Gift Of Time 3rd = 2 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Damascus Road | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Damascus Road 2nd = 3 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 8 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Stylemaster Lad | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Stylemaster Lad 2nd = 4 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 2 Jilted Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Good Itch | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Good Itch 2nd = 3 Dr Ellise 3rd = 1 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Nova Joe | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Nova Joe 2nd = 4 The Litigator 3rd = 13 Simply No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Wesley | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:03 | 1st = 5 Wesley 2nd = 1 Dorkus Malorkus 3rd = 2 Aston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Pedros Elite | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Pedros Elite 2nd = 1 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 3 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Gap Express | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Gap Express 2nd = 3 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 5 Mystical Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Mickey Mac | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Mickey Mac 2nd = 2 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 1 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Mallee Di | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Mallee Di 2nd = 4 Pure Kiddo 3rd = 7 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Big Bad Baz | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Baz 2nd = 3 Pita Milo 3rd = 1 Del Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Gee Eye Miagi | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Gee Eye Miagi 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 7 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Hezarama | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Hezarama 2nd = 7 Waikare Sun 3rd = 2 Unsolved Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 2 Reinforcement | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:46 | 1st = 2 Reinforcement 2nd = 6 Saw Foot 3rd = 5 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Bills Mystery 2nd = 2 Leroy Kahn 3rd = 3 Black Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Oz Shadow | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Oz Shadow 2nd = 3 Alert Country 3rd = 8 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Make A Cuppa | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Make A Cuppa 2nd = 2 Cool Investor 3rd = 8 Kaylees Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Partyboy Glenwood | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:35 | 1st = 9 Partyboy Glenwood 2nd = 3 Daytona Demon 3rd = 1 Apache River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Proven Dash | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Proven Dash 2nd = 6 Take You There 3rd = 1 Remo Ripa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Yiche | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:31 | 1st = 7 Yiche 2nd = 6 Gagas Boy 3rd = 5 Koko The Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Sooty Lee | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Sooty Lee 2nd = 4 Punters Pup 3rd = 5 Big Red Cubban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Rockys Brother | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Rockys Brother 2nd = 9 Venetian Prince 3rd = 5 Dirty Flirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Chicago Style | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Chicago Style 2nd = 1 Allen Orris 3rd = 3 Ava Leefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Smiling Success | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Smiling Success 2nd = 5 Fictional Hero 3rd = 12 Bubbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 11 Indees Hope | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:19 | 1st = 11 Indees Hope 2nd = 3 Rampant Prince 3rd = 8 A Night In Honkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Wyndham Wallace | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Wyndham Wallace 2nd = 5 Roo Tiger 3rd = 8 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Blaster | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Blaster 2nd = 5 Five Hammers 3rd = 1 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 5 Watch Me Dash | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 5 Watch Me Dash 2nd = 9 Lift Me Up 3rd = 6 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Teebow Time | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Teebow Time 2nd = 8 Sutton Flight 3rd = 7 Inspired Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:09 | 1st = 10 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 9 Tisu Holly 3rd = 7 Lilbitachicknfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Serenade What | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Serenade What 2nd = 1 Winning Hearts 3rd = 9 Shadower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 8 Flash Knocka 3rd = 6 Wild Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Catwalk | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Catwalk 2nd = 7 Bella Mcbain 3rd = 2 Aston Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Classy Guy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Classy Guy 2nd = 3 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 7 In Sin City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Kraken Lass | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Kraken Lass 2nd = 2 Milly Mooka 3rd = 6 Damika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Heres Bluey | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Heres Bluey 2nd = 3 Wheres Burraga 3rd = 8 Mr Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Tango Terrific | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:49 | 1st = 5 Tango Terrific 2nd = 6 Gothic Rage 3rd = 8 Kinda Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Nozomis Lover | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Nozomis Lover 2nd = 2 State Form 3rd = 5 Triple Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Perfect Pause 2nd = 2 Leave A Message 3rd = 3 Son Of Leto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Walhaan | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Walhaan 2nd = 4 What A Gal 3rd = 6 Briens Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 6 Short Shafted | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Short Shafted 2nd = 4 Reigns Above 3rd = 7 Princess Pachara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 2 All Mighty | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 All Mighty 2nd = 5 Blowtorch 3rd = 6 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Fancy Amigo | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 7 Salegreys Power 3rd = 1 Fireball Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 14 Curaca Hill | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 14 Curaca Hill 2nd = 6 Blevic Lad 3rd = 3 Hello Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Accretive | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Accretive 2nd = 3 Megathink 3rd = 4 Corryvreckan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Rock Ya Bones | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 Rock Ya Bones 2nd = 4 My Senorita 3rd = 2 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Serpents View | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Serpents View 2nd = 9 Gee Gees Firstover 3rd = 2 Wakefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Mondano | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Mondano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Our Emily Mia | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:13 | 1st = 8 Our Emily Mia 2nd = 13 Al Maisan 3rd = 10 Arrogant Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Ace Power | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Ace Power 2nd = 8 Royal Tone 3rd = 2 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Silver Trader | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:09 | 1st = 6 Silver Trader 2nd = 8 Aquitania 3rd = 10 Sealynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Justalittleloose | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Justalittleloose 2nd = 4 Wanabastrongone 3rd = 5 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Thrillers | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Thrillers 2nd = 2 Strategic Weapon 3rd = 1 Piccolo Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Caleja | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Caleja 2nd = 5 Miss Iceland 3rd = 10 Gibralatar Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 2 Power Alert | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Power Alert 2nd = 1 Jaykay 3rd = 9 Supreme Lyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Luscious Lily | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Luscious Lily 2nd = 1 Coup De Main 3rd = 4 Roofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Apple Martini | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Apple Martini 2nd = 16 Medal Day 3rd = 2 Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 8 Zabreez | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 Zabreez 2nd = 1 Subwoofa 3rd = 6 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Agent Ace | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:51 | 1st = 7 Agent Ace 2nd = 5 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 4 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Magic Tigress | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Magic Tigress 2nd = 10 Super Silks 3rd = 1 Blue Maggich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Fedde | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Fedde 2nd = 6 Upshot 3rd = 2 Soledad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Hard Days Night | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:43 | 1st = 3 Hard Days Night 2nd = 2 Urana Galore 3rd = 4 Napalm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Bouggie Danzer | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Bouggie Danzer 2nd = 5 Dazzling Day 3rd = 1 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Rusty Bullet | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Rusty Bullet 2nd = 6 Get A Rollon 3rd = 2 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Mumbeilly | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Mumbeilly 2nd = 5 Becketts Dream 3rd = 9 Snip Of A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Swans Twelve | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Swans Twelve 2nd = 5 Gold Sienna 3rd = 4 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 King Of The Palace | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:31 | 1st = 8 King Of The Palace 2nd = 6 Dream Merger 3rd = 4 Balcodia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 3 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 5 Jet Quick 3rd = 10 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Finnigans Folly | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:27 | 1st = 9 Finnigans Folly 2nd = 2 Fallforme 3rd = 6 Brookton Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Fox Solid | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Fox Solid 2nd = 10 Le Beau Cheval 3rd = 4 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 6 Catch As Catch Can 3rd = 7 Lets Try Longer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Boston George | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Boston George 2nd = 7 Elusive Master 3rd = 2 Cheap Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Captain Fancypantz | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Captain Fancypantz 2nd = 8 Dark Pearl 3rd = 5 Sound Of The Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Wild Journey | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Wild Journey 2nd = 7 Frilly Skurt 3rd = 1 Moon Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Defib Daryl | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:11 | 1st = 3 Defib Daryl 2nd = 6 Coulta Harvest 3rd = 1 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Cameo | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:08 | 1st = 9 Cameo 2nd = 5 Royal Descent 3rd = 4 Gold Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Gee Gees Lass | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Gee Gees Lass 2nd = 7 Master Alfred 3rd = 5 Sugar Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Streetcar | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Streetcar 2nd = 1 Den Helder 3rd = 10 Aces To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Majestic Lee | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Majestic Lee 2nd = 5 Bingle Bay 3rd = 1 Cee Waller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Banca Mo | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:58 | 1st = 3 Banca Mo 2nd = 1 Dany The Fox 3rd = 7 Storm Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 6 Caulonia Babe | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:54 | 1st = 6 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 1 Village Deputy 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Titan Knight | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Titan Knight 2nd = 6 Apache Rocket 3rd = 10 Im A Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Coopers Girl | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Coopers Girl 2nd = 5 Dharavi 3rd = 3 Jet Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Teebone | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Allen Teebone 2nd = 7 Philism 3rd = 5 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Living On A Prayer | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 8 Esprit Lad 3rd = 2 Murrays Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 My Survivor | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 My Survivor 2nd = 4 Still Dark 3rd = 10 Viva La Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Mexico Joe | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Mexico Joe 2nd = 2 Larahs Wish 3rd = 3 Thanks Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Double Cream | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Double Cream 2nd = 1 Fraanikova 3rd = 5 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Tunes | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Tunes 2nd = 2 Above All 3rd = 6 Dubai Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Coulta Betsy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:31 | 1st = 7 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 2 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Thrilling Daze | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:28 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Daze 2nd = 6 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 7 Boss Lady Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Makes Cents 3rd = 3 Huon Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Buster Mcgee | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Buster Mcgee 2nd = 5 Spectral Black 3rd = 7 Doing Our Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 9 Ball Boy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:22 | 1st = 9 Ball Boy 2nd = 8 Inbetweener 3rd = 4 Spanna Macleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Carrak | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Carrak 2nd = 1 Witch Hunt 3rd = 6 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Grand Vision | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:19 | 1st = 8 Grand Vision 2nd = 15 Lucky Hazel 3rd = 12 Need A Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Catalonia | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Catalonia 2nd = 3 Bit Of A Hero 3rd = 4 Casino Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Fancy Invader | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Fancy Invader 2nd = 8 Black Veil 3rd = 1 Running Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 Lucky Liaison | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 5 Open Skies 3rd = 6 Commanding Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 6 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Parfume De Belle | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Parfume De Belle 2nd = 1 Eternal Circle 3rd = 3 Chosen Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Donate | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Donate 2nd = 12 Marion Type 3rd = 13 September Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 6 Kid Condor 3rd = 7 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Bardiya | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Bardiya 2nd = 15 Tempo Rouge 3rd = 4 Godspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Ledaro Dash | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Dash 2nd = 1 Simply Cosmic 3rd = 7 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Tentens | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Tentens 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 7 Kilaras Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Gee Gees Prairie | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:50 | 1st = 12 Gee Gees Prairie 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 9 Ile Aux Cygnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Tigerland | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Tigerland 2nd = 1 Model To Nite 3rd = 9 Seguro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Double Redundancy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Double Redundancy 2nd = 1 Invictus Boy 3rd = 3 Mickie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Trickin | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Trickin 2nd = 7 Skalatonic 3rd = 3 For Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 1 Chunuk Bair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Weekend Getaway | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Weekend Getaway 2nd = 4 Al Muneera 3rd = 5 Half Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Pink Bouquet | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:33 | 1st = 2 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 6 Thrilling Marty 3rd = 7 Our Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Masters Degree | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Masters Degree 2nd = 4 Topiary 3rd = 8 My Kind Of Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dublin Dandy | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Dublin Dandy 2nd = 2 Indiana Raider 3rd = 6 Destini Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Enduro | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Enduro 2nd = 1 Clubs Are Trumps 3rd = 8 Maximum Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Major Fire | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 Major Fire 2nd = 1 Ravishing Ruth 3rd = 4 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Fancy Dress | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Fancy Dress 2nd = 12 Quality Impulse 3rd = 5 Adorabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Shake Her Up | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Shake Her Up 2nd = 12 One At A Time 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Be Delicious | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Be Delicious 2nd = 10 Girl Rosey 3rd = 1 Mahalo Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Samapinga | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Samapinga 2nd = 6 Oceanographer 3rd = 9 Joy Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Modern Edition | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Modern Edition 2nd = 6 Always Smart 3rd = 2 Miss Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Colonel Destini | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Colonel Destini 2nd = 8 Jacko Bale 3rd = 3 Wot Price Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Let It Snow | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Let It Snow 2nd = 5 Von Moglich 3rd = 4 Showamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Zeus | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Zeus 2nd = 3 Im The Coolest 3rd = 6 Betcha Fletcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 8 Partexpectation | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Partexpectation 2nd = 12 Strong 3rd = 1 Adenarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Agent Van Alden | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 Agent Van Alden 2nd = 6 Agent Jorge 3rd = 1 Bigtime Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Shellbatana | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Shellbatana 2nd = 7 Diplomatic Waltz 3rd = 6 Bernicatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Caitlonaya | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Caitlonaya 2nd = 4 Our Belief 3rd = 5 Regal Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Recess | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Recess 2nd = 4 Miss Hong Kong 3rd = 7 My Little Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Challis Miss | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:44 | 1st = 8 Challis Miss 2nd = 4 Major Courage 3rd = 1 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Big Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Big Bolt 2nd = 7 Waiwhata Dream 3rd = 4 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Grandarci | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Grandarci 2nd = 2 Mikaylas Boy 3rd = 5 Dulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Grab For Power | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Grab For Power 2nd = 13 Invidia 3rd = 12 Stormy Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Never Despair | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Never Despair 2nd = 1 Manicero 3rd = 3 Ellie La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 12 Carryola | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Carryola 2nd = 4 Vulcano 3rd = 8 Recited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Ellys Girl 2nd = 10 Kissin Kate 3rd = 7 Knock em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Mendivil | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Mendivil 2nd = 1 Liberty Rock 3rd = 9 Sistine Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Toys Opinion | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Toys Opinion 2nd = 1 Sting Like A Bee 3rd = 5 Sharpay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Shaunbaa | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Shaunbaa 2nd = 2 General Web 3rd = 7 Fantastic Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Bit Roso | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Bit Roso 2nd = 9 Time To Find 3rd = 7 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Motific | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Motific 2nd = 2 Bourse 3rd = 1 Belli Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 9 Tiger Tess | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 12:37 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tess 2nd = 6 Very Chilly 3rd = 8 Redsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Last Man Standing | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Last Man Standing 2nd = 4 Hey Big Bender 3rd = 8 Star Of Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Katcha Fire | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 12:18 | 1st = 2 Katcha Fire 2nd = 3 Thrilling Olive 3rd = 9 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 So Insignificant | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 12:02 | 1st = 4 So Insignificant 2nd = 5 Versatility 3rd = 2 Viohlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 West On Tess | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 1:37 | 1st = 1 West On Tess 2nd = 8 Jakes Brother 3rd = 7 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 King Trotta | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 1:17 | 1st = 4 King Trotta 2nd = 1 Mr Rooster 3rd = 6 Daisy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Imincharge | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 1:10 | 1st = 2 Imincharge 2nd = 3 You Might Wonder 3rd = 1 Riverdale Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Hurlee | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 0:52 | 1st = 6 Hurlee 2nd = 4 Kentucky Black 3rd = 7 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Western Surprise | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 0:40 | 1st = 6 Western Surprise 2nd = 2 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 10 General Naseem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 7 Pedros Finest 3rd = 5 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 0:17 | 1st = 6 Magpie Bob 2nd = 1 Show Me How 3rd = 3 Caitie Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Callaway Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 0:05 | 1st = 1 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 2 Black N Bettor 3rd = 3 Flip The Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Boss Coin | ||
Sun Mar 24 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Boss Coin 2nd = 8 Big Jo King 3rd = 3 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Medusa Miss | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Medusa Miss 2nd = 6 Big Rusty 3rd = 5 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Royal Colour | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Royal Colour 2nd = 3 Joshua Bale 3rd = 2 Geenut Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Amazing Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Amazing Paddy 2nd = 3 Tonys Pride 3rd = 6 On The Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Suvorov | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Suvorov 2nd = 1 Nitro Blonde 3rd = 8 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Break The Bank | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:49 | 1st = 4 Break The Bank 2nd = 6 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 1 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Tessanzo | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Tessanzo 2nd = 9 Major Mac 3rd = 1 Reason To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Scarlet Rose | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Rose 2nd = 6 Jilted Lover 3rd = 4 Our Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Total Fantasy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Total Fantasy 2nd = 7 Tainted Love 3rd = 3 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Happy Space | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:33 | 1st = 5 Happy Space 2nd = 6 Willies Tale 3rd = 4 No Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Busby Babe | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Busby Babe 2nd = 5 Defiant Dame 3rd = 4 Yakar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Majestic Art | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Majestic Art 2nd = 7 Barrys Best 3rd = 3 No News At Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Franklin Fury 2nd = 1 Naughty As 3rd = 4 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Abbie Claire | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Abbie Claire 2nd = 8 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 5 Daddy Of Queens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 10 Tuff As Rust | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 10 Tuff As Rust 2nd = 1 Rock City 3rd = 15 Titan Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Foxy Fours | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Foxy Fours 2nd = 7 Sues Blue Jeans 3rd = 2 Zipping Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Launchinator 3rd = 4 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Freds A Safari | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Freds A Safari 2nd = 6 Mymasterpiece 3rd = 1 Lovestruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mr Garcia | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 20:01 | 1st = 7 Mr Garcia 2nd = 1 Shake Ya Tush 3rd = 8 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Somebody Tifi | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 6 Outrageous Chill 3rd = 1 Rons Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Spirited Journey | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:56 | 1st = 8 Spirited Journey 2nd = 6 Greysynd Jet 3rd = 1 Reefton Kirby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Talkabout Dexter | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Talkabout Dexter 2nd = 5 Partyboy Glenwood 3rd = 3 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Scull Magic | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Scull Magic 2nd = 3 Super Pick 3rd = 5 Ima Shoopa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Dale Bale | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Dale Bale 2nd = 4 Xenar Bale 3rd = 5 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Rappa Jackson | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:46 | 1st = 7 Rappa Jackson 2nd = 3 Rose To Size 3rd = 8 Spot On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Prized | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:41 | 1st = 8 Prized 2nd = 6 Broadway Harry 3rd = 5 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Rubys Crown | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Rubys Crown 2nd = 2 Carpark Ameena 3rd = 4 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Stylemaster Lad | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Stylemaster Lad 2nd = 1 Me Confused 3rd = 5 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 10 Classic Knowledge | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:35 | 1st = 10 Classic Knowledge 2nd = 1 Flying Lord 3rd = 4 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Pure Ruler | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Pure Ruler 2nd = 4 Shanarra 3rd = 8 Tanroddy Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:32 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 5 Phildavian 3rd = 1 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Devendra | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:27 | 1st = 9 Devendra 2nd = 8 Faithful Jet 3rd = 5 Gottalovefridays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Spirited Flame | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Spirited Flame 2nd = 6 Starliner 3rd = 3 Hareless Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Hidden Express | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:21 | 1st = 6 Hidden Express 2nd = 3 Magic Lair 3rd = 4 Ima Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Arthur | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Arthur 2nd = 5 Animate 3rd = 2 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 5 Undertherainbow 3rd = 7 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Half Empty | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Half Empty 2nd = 1 Steve Natural 3rd = 7 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Baurna Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:12 | 1st = 5 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 8 Turbo Tip 3rd = 7 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Oak Tree Blue | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Oak Tree Blue 2nd = 2 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 7 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:06 | 1st = 4 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 1 Jessie Maguire 3rd = 9 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Pashwha | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Pashwha 2nd = 2 Ferry Cruza 3rd = 6 Lasagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Southwell Park | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:02 | 1st = 1 Southwell Park 2nd = 3 Bit Ticklish 3rd = 4 Rockstar Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Dark Rock | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Dark Rock 2nd = 3 Wotchinyu 3rd = 9 Ejays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Windinyasoup | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Windinyasoup 2nd = 1 Vee Salute 3rd = 7 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 6 Bella Clare 3rd = 2 Dr Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Sallys Bees | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:51 | 1st = 4 Sallys Bees 2nd = 7 Shady Moment 3rd = 3 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Premiers Reign | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Premiers Reign 2nd = 7 Babylon Hotel 3rd = 4 Red Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Hezafrenchman | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Hezafrenchman 2nd = 13 Grand Passion 3rd = 12 Ignorance Is Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Mundi Zarr | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Mundi Zarr 2nd = 1 Stuntman 3rd = 2 Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Slick em Son | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Slick em Son 2nd = 1 Reggaes Maximus 3rd = 3 Endless Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Smurfs Jacko | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 Smurfs Jacko 2nd = 8 Chads Nitro 3rd = 5 Mighty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Eight Tee I | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Eight Tee I 2nd = 3 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 1 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Ten Doeschate | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:31 | 1st = 2 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 6 Arbour Darby 3rd = 7 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Princess Tee | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:29 | 1st = 6 Princess Tee 2nd = 7 Leroy Kahn 3rd = 8 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Oviate | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Oviate 2nd = 12 El Costa Mar 3rd = 8 Couture Chik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Black Custard | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Black Custard 2nd = 4 Kid Callah 3rd = 7 Trocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Baltak | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:21 | 1st = 1 Baltak 2nd = 8 Ima Felon 3rd = 7 Carwoola Macky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Modern Moon | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Modern Moon 2nd = 2 Calamity Katie 3rd = 6 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Tenacious Tilly | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Tenacious Tilly 2nd = 3 Penny Banser 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Caity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Just Humphrey | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:13 | 1st = 5 Just Humphrey 2nd = 2 Carry On Steve 3rd = 1 Outlaw Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Willy Be Topps | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Willy Be Topps 2nd = 8 Little Player 3rd = 9 Stuke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Spokeswoman | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Spokeswoman 2nd = 3 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 1 Painted Swaffham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 6 Tiger Goodes 3rd = 3 Driven Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Kuro Ice | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Kuro Ice 2nd = 2 Sunrise Dencer 3rd = 3 Mini Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Call The Marshall 2nd = 7 Beef City Bianca 3rd = 3 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Maldinis Motion | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 8 Azumi Touch 3rd = 4 Cryers Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Allen Orville | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Allen Orville 2nd = 1 Zeb The Hippy 3rd = 2 Dyna Quilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Antelpen | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Antelpen 2nd = 7 Gold Caviar 3rd = 4 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Hecansparkle | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Hecansparkle 2nd = 2 Big Majority 3rd = 7 Lombo Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Agent Ryan | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Agent Ryan 2nd = 1 Blue Macobes 3rd = 5 Venetion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Sir Knox | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Sir Knox 2nd = 2 On The Deck 3rd = 4 Change Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Nitro | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Nitro 2nd = 3 Blues Droopys 3rd = 5 Izmirs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Grins Rendition | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Grins Rendition 2nd = 2 Hermione 3rd = 9 Stephs Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Kekovich | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:36 | 1st = 2 Kekovich 2nd = 4 Bronx Warrior 3rd = 3 Tippett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Magical Tales | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:34 | 1st = 9 Magical Tales 2nd = 2 Monte Abu 3rd = 6 Lay Down Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 1 Freshwater Storm | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 13 Easton 3rd = 7 Rilelilmag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 2 Perrin Allen 3rd = 4 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 I Pity The Fool | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:21 | 1st = 2 I Pity The Fool 2nd = 8 Johnnyace 3rd = 6 Semose Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 5 Smug | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:18 | 1st = 5 Smug 2nd = 13 Stella Jeune 3rd = 8 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Southwood Flame | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Southwood Flame 2nd = 2 Phantom Kahn 3rd = 6 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Gotta Dream | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Gotta Dream 2nd = 1 Savitar 3rd = 11 Princess Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Moorak Hope | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Moorak Hope 2nd = 5 Scullira 3rd = 8 Madame Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Emaho | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Emaho 2nd = 5 Ambertac 3rd = 3 Star Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Ty Seeker | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Ty Seeker 2nd = 3 Nickiera 3rd = 7 Running Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Tarks Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 7 Lektra Candy 3rd = 8 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Ponder In Paris | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Ponder In Paris 2nd = 5 Chasing Chelsea 3rd = 3 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Flugelbinder | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Flugelbinder 2nd = 4 Tudor Park 3rd = 7 Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 My Lee | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 My Lee 2nd = 2 Elite Moment 3rd = 3 House Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Jimmy Fortunes | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Fortunes 2nd = 2 Haut Normandie 3rd = 4 Minh Khai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 5 Lightly | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Lightly 2nd = 1 Benefit 3rd = 9 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 13 Any Day Will Do | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:46 | 1st = 13 Any Day Will Do 2nd = 14 Solidus 3rd = 1 Piste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Santas Special | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Santas Special 2nd = 1 El Black Galo 3rd = 6 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Presidium | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Presidium 2nd = 2 On Strike 3rd = 10 Leahone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Velonski | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:38 | 1st = 8 Velonski 2nd = 7 Epona Princess 3rd = 4 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Bring It Home | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Bring It Home 2nd = 8 Zaldini 3rd = 2 Kyah Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Raising Dubai | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Raising Dubai 2nd = 2 Vital Spot 3rd = 6 Back Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Gold Copy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:25 | 1st = 10 Gold Copy 2nd = 2 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 4 Ludo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Wild Frankie | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Wild Frankie 2nd = 1 Fearless Juddi 3rd = 6 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Ringtripleowe | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 11 Radiant River 3rd = 7 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Shell Avago | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:16 | 1st = 9 Shell Avago 2nd = 7 Annexation 3rd = 11 Green For Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Kesha Rox | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Kesha Rox 2nd = 6 All Square 3rd = 4 Flumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 7 Chord | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Chord 2nd = 2 Gottino 3rd = 6 Lordoftheparrots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Asclepius | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:08 | 1st = 8 Asclepius 2nd = 5 Micalong 3rd = 3 Natch Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Agent Rex | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Agent Rex 2nd = 5 Mystic March 3rd = 6 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Consider This | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Consider This 2nd = 7 Arazi Sea 3rd = 12 Sting Like A Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Dany The Fox | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:58 | 1st = 5 Dany The Fox 2nd = 1 Wall Street 3rd = 9 Cosmic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Candy Floss | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Candy Floss 2nd = 4 Normal Like You 3rd = 7 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Kid Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Kid Kahn 2nd = 6 Viohlay 3rd = 7 Jackson Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Purple Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Purple Tiger 2nd = 6 Angel Rose 3rd = 2 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 What A Gal | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 What A Gal 2nd = 7 Pinespun 3rd = 3 Gids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Reanimation | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Reanimation 2nd = 1 Midnight Strike 3rd = 2 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 More Than Alright | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 More Than Alright 2nd = 7 Rogers Joy 3rd = 10 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 12 - 7 Belmont Fire | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Belmont Fire 2nd = 4 Reklaw Supreme 3rd = 12 Lochranza Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 14 Heavenly Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 14 Heavenly Jewel 2nd = 9 Dashexpress 3rd = 1 Call A Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Proven Chance | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:38 | 1st = 5 Proven Chance 2nd = 7 Zambora Lover 3rd = 6 Witch Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 2 Jeteven | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Jeteven 2nd = 3 Five OClock 3rd = 7 Athenian Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Motherlee | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:31 | 1st = 1 Motherlee 2nd = 7 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 3 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Everage | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:31 | 1st = 9 Everage 2nd = 5 Raise No Doubt 3rd = 4 Meticulously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Allen Teebone | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Teebone 2nd = 8 Kalina Allen 3rd = 5 Hell Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Nearest To Pin | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Nearest To Pin 2nd = 8 Real Fantasy 3rd = 7 Shaabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Stagger | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:23 | 1st = 8 Stagger 2nd = 4 Its Manic 3rd = 3 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Clinton Affair | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:23 | 1st = 6 Clinton Affair 2nd = 4 Delegance 3rd = 9 Poitier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Takanori | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:19 | 1st = 6 Takanori 2nd = 1 Miss Omeresa 3rd = 7 Valmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Montreux Jazz | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Montreux Jazz 2nd = 3 Neurum Road 3rd = 7 Keepin Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Cool And Dry | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Cool And Dry 2nd = 3 Mahonie 3rd = 8 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Carol Beer | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Carol Beer 2nd = 2 Check My Swagger 3rd = 7 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Im For Real | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:09 | 1st = 8 Im For Real 2nd = 7 Art Of Love 3rd = 9 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Templestone | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Templestone 2nd = 8 Make Mine A Dubleo 3rd = 10 Charge To Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 11 Hi Jinx | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 11 Hi Jinx 2nd = 7 Shantahlias Star 3rd = 3 Shamrocks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Southwood Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 7 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 9 Lordly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 9 Annotator | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Annotator 2nd = 3 Northern Edge 3rd = 7 Kim Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:56 | 1st = 7 Indi Rhode 2nd = 3 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 8 Lachlans Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 General Jay Dee | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 General Jay Dee 2nd = 7 River Chloe 3rd = 3 Whos Paying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Magic Tigress | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Magic Tigress 2nd = 3 Visual Impact 3rd = 2 Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Night Fighter | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Night Fighter 2nd = 8 Kondari 3rd = 1 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Ceccanti | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:48 | 1st = 6 Ceccanti 2nd = 2 Mujadale 3rd = 9 Total Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Bantry Belle | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bantry Belle 2nd = 1 Traded Halo 3rd = 8 Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Fancy Mojo | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:44 | 1st = 5 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 8 Superstar Magic 3rd = 2 Shes Our Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Mazardi | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Mazardi 2nd = 5 Hot Chilli Milly 3rd = 2 Flying Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Matrix | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Matrix 2nd = 5 Path To Palmy 3rd = 4 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Solar Flash | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:34 | 1st = 11 Solar Flash 2nd = 12 Apollorita 3rd = 10 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Mosscat | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mosscat 2nd = 4 Juste Heaven Sent 3rd = 5 Audacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 8 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 4 Smokin Chick 3rd = 13 Bite The Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Corridor | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:27 | 1st = 8 Corridor 2nd = 6 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 4 Override | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Override 2nd = 6 Stratumotor 3rd = 5 Ombra Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Logic | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 9 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 3 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Crusader General | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Crusader General 2nd = 5 Zuccherina 3rd = 8 Rochere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Palm Of Gold | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Palm Of Gold 2nd = 3 Kristingee 3rd = 5 Mantra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 7 Barjas | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Barjas 2nd = 6 Thidwick The Moose 3rd = 3 Set To Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Weathervane | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Weathervane 2nd = 11 Maraatib 3rd = 9 Balgownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Velcro | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:09 | 1st = 6 Dyna Velcro 2nd = 7 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 8 Sionara Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Issues | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 7 Lafayette 3rd = 2 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Clonmacnoise | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Clonmacnoise 2nd = 3 Soul Crusade 3rd = 1 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Hard Days Night | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Hard Days Night 2nd = 3 Gottem 3rd = 1 Kayfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Pride Of Sundon | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Sundon 2nd = 6 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 3 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Shadowofyoursmile | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Shadowofyoursmile 2nd = 11 Spirit Mania 3rd = 9 Red Hot Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 1 Captain Webber | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Captain Webber 2nd = 13 Delgado 3rd = 16 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 1 General Amour | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 General Amour 2nd = 10 They Call Me Bolt 3rd = 4 Pismo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Lace Them Up | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Lace Them Up 2nd = 8 Bam Bam 3rd = 4 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Virtuoso | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Virtuoso 2nd = 4 Jolly Joker 3rd = 7 Material Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Bet Bet Zac | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet Zac 2nd = 2 Consciousness 3rd = 5 Abbey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 5 Schumacher | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Schumacher 2nd = 4 Loudanzo 3rd = 7 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Just A Mate | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Just A Mate 2nd = 2 Novas Fortune 3rd = 3 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Hannaism | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hannaism 2nd = 2 Maddys Angel 3rd = 4 Primaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Bjorn | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bjorn 2nd = 10 Dustal 3rd = 12 Little Ish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 K C Pedro | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 K C Pedro 2nd = 5 Mcardles Smooth 3rd = 4 Lockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Thrilling Glory | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:21 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Glory 2nd = 7 Borasco 3rd = 5 Realon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 15 Kellyville Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 15 Kellyville Flyer 2nd = 2 Vulcano 3rd = 5 Our Kings Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 3 Our Legend | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Our Legend 2nd = 1 King Zero 3rd = 5 Oh Pity Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:12 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 5 Fanta Alert 3rd = 1 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Murraguldrie | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Murraguldrie 2nd = 7 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 2 So You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Explosive Osti | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Explosive Osti 2nd = 2 Shalf 3rd = 6 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Whittens Brew | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 9 Whittens Brew 2nd = 4 Heart n Spirit 3rd = 7 Sparkling Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 To Infinity | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 To Infinity 2nd = 2 Dayarma 3rd = 3 Faith n Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 3 Keeping The Dream | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Keeping The Dream 2nd = 12 Commander Jewel 3rd = 11 Whispering Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Threat | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:49 | 1st = 6 Threat 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 9 Iceberg Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Kiowa Whiz | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Kiowa Whiz 2nd = 4 Spitfire Osti 3rd = 5 Big Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 4 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 8 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 London Walk | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 London Walk 2nd = 3 Prince Stratum 3rd = 1 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Meads Quaff | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Meads Quaff 2nd = 5 Forum 3rd = 2 Westburn Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Agent Van Alden | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:19 | 1st = 5 Agent Van Alden 2nd = 6 Testify 3rd = 7 Thrilling Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Wandy Pam | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:13 | 1st = 5 Wandy Pam 2nd = 6 Pukeko Flyer 3rd = 1 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 14 Whyamibettor | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 12:00 | 1st = 14 Whyamibettor 2nd = 13 Gracy Lady 3rd = 6 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Wandy Paul | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 11:54 | 1st = 5 Wandy Paul 2nd = 1 Homebush Coco 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Moulin Blue | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Moulin Blue 2nd = 1 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 8 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 13 Everton Vc | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 11:30 | 1st = 13 Everton Vc 2nd = 5 Falcon Ruler 3rd = 7 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Starburst Josh | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Starburst Josh 2nd = 5 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 6 Slightly Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 7 Dreamlover | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 11:05 | 1st = 7 Dreamlover 2nd = 4 St Pierre 3rd = 3 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Stirling Dann | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 10:59 | 1st = 6 Stirling Dann 2nd = 3 Charlies Choice 3rd = 1 Bone Nerd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 1 Hares Hoping 3rd = 5 Opawa Leighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 13 Caesars Flame | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 10:35 | 1st = 13 Caesars Flame 2nd = 11 Bianca 3rd = 4 The Vicar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Bree | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 10:23 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Bree 2nd = 2 Red Typhoon 3rd = 7 Laudable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 11 Unico Crown | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 10:10 | 1st = 11 Unico Crown 2nd = 7 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 3 I Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 10 White Legs | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 10:03 | 1st = 10 White Legs 2nd = 5 Iona Brightspark 3rd = 3 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 1:34 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fame 2nd = 1 Velocity Spirit 3rd = 3 Smooth Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Max A Zillion | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 1:17 | 1st = 4 Max A Zillion 2nd = 2 Mcqueen 3rd = 7 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Freeway Ace | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:52 | 1st = 6 Freeway Ace 2nd = 3 West On Polly 3rd = 8 Tylers Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Santerra | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:40 | 1st = 8 Santerra 2nd = 1 Roy Bolt 3rd = 9 Shot To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Squashed Banana | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:37 | 1st = 2 Squashed Banana 2nd = 3 Jungle Hero 3rd = 5 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 West On Tess | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:17 | 1st = 1 West On Tess 2nd = 3 Relampago 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:17 | 1st = 2 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 1 West On Tess 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Red Salute | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:10 | 1st = 3 Red Salute 2nd = 4 Danieljohn 3rd = 5 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sun Feb 24 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 1 Twistie 3rd = 6 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 23:45 | 2nd = 7 Navajo Jack 3rd = 5 Lucrative Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Life Pulse | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 23:45 | 1st = 8 Life Pulse 2nd = 5 Lucrative Dream 3rd = 2 Mac Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Ritchie Rich | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 2 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 1 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Frosty Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 4 Rock The Night 3rd = 5 Crazy Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 The Oyster Bar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 23:20 | 1st = 5 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 4 Half A Mill 3rd = 7 Make Me Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Top Class Ava | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Top Class Ava 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Camaro 3rd = 4 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Zipit | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:58 | 1st = 4 Zipit 2nd = 1 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 6 Fadila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:54 | 1st = 2 Spirited Flame 2nd = 7 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 1 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:53 | 1st = 7 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 1 Miss Shanley 3rd = 8 Thisaintyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Pat Pines | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Pat Pines 2nd = 10 Scrawny 3rd = 1 Dins Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Fausts Forever | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:46 | 1st = 3 Fausts Forever 2nd = 6 Ello Ellay 3rd = 4 Lektra Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Nero Tonic | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:44 | 1st = 3 Nero Tonic 2nd = 4 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 1 Kridon Notabale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Les Ogden | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Les Ogden 2nd = 2 Mirror Man Mitch 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Prey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Lektra Angie | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Lektra Angie 2nd = 1 All Wired Up 3rd = 4 Oscar Gucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kennington Oval | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:34 | 1st = 1 Kennington Oval 2nd = 8 Junior Phantom 3rd = 4 Cosmico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Everywhere | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Everywhere 2nd = 3 Alessi Bale 3rd = 8 Highway Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Histrionic | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:29 | 1st = 8 Histrionic 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 6 Dynamik Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Paris Valentino | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Paris Valentino 2nd = 5 Allen Dirk 3rd = 8 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Ohoka Dakota | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:24 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Dakota 2nd = 11 Kinsfolk 3rd = 1 Peppi La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 8 Pearl Power 3rd = 2 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Master Firehawke | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Master Firehawke 2nd = 5 Lifesa Ranger 3rd = 4 Shine On Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Oh So Smooth | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 1 Maxim Reality 3rd = 8 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Andiamo | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Andiamo 2nd = 7 Trotting 3rd = 4 Butterfly Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Parisette | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Parisette 2nd = 3 Enfield Fire 3rd = 1 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Caitie Cam | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:07 | 1st = 3 Caitie Cam 2nd = 1 Outfield 3rd = 7 West On Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Linguist | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Linguist 2nd = 1 Soarsy 3rd = 3 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Silver Memory | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Silver Memory 2nd = 4 Conchs Critter 3rd = 3 Hold That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Little Grey | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Little Grey 2nd = 4 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 7 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Tarks Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 8 Dashing Red 3rd = 4 Fat Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Bettor Whitby | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Bettor Whitby 2nd = 8 Bratski 3rd = 6 Ultimate Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Keperra Bandit | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 2 Dashiki Trick 3rd = 1 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Come In Spanner | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:51 | 1st = 2 Come In Spanner 2nd = 4 Chief Drama 3rd = 1 Coolabar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Flightsaber | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Flightsaber 2nd = 9 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 7 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Burnt Fuse | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 2 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Victa Sam 3rd = 4 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Grainne Omalley | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 2 Tercel 3rd = 8 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Sophie Bale | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sophie Bale 2nd = 7 Celebration Time 3rd = 2 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Metz Magic 2nd = 3 Proven Impala 3rd = 6 Irma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 4 Nifty Mac 3rd = 6 Miss Unfaithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Ohoka Courage | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 1 Johnny Tee 3rd = 3 Bevstuanmarylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 8 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Go Sush | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Go Sush 2nd = 1 Nooees Lad 3rd = 8 Street Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 1 Face Your Fears 3rd = 3 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Significant Bit | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Significant Bit 2nd = 1 Cousin Callum 3rd = 2 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Ultimate Art | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Recede 3rd = 7 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Skinny Quoted | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 7 El Grover 3rd = 1 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Fast Red | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Fast Red 2nd = 6 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 8 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Frostys House | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Frostys House 2nd = 1 Tejays Sniper 3rd = 8 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 7 Booze Anthony 3rd = 8 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Dobop | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 21:01 | 1st = 4 Dobop 2nd = 5 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 9 Woke Up Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 2 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 3 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Crosby Stills | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Crosby Stills 2nd = 5 Midnight Rush 3rd = 6 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Mississippi Bell | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 8 Im Addicted To Love 3rd = 9 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Kevin Bale 2nd = 2 Fiery 3rd = 7 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Sir Hara | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Sir Hara 2nd = 1 Raging Isa 3rd = 3 Arabian Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Dancing Joroco | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Dancing Joroco 2nd = 8 Devoy 3rd = 10 Nuggets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Miss Hetti | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Hetti 2nd = 3 Ready To Rock 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Premier Bill | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Premier Bill 2nd = 6 Victa Victoria 3rd = 7 Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Go To Man | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 Go To Man 2nd = 5 Chez Dominique 3rd = 2 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Go El Zhar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:33 | 1st = 1 Go El Zhar 2nd = 7 The Numbers Man 3rd = 9 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:31 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 1 Newfire Riley 3rd = 8 Franklin Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mr Garcia | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mr Garcia 2nd = 2 Capella 3rd = 6 Maximus Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Soo Auspicious | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Soo Auspicious 2nd = 1 Discoverers 3rd = 4 Eight Thorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Pipstar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Pipstar 2nd = 3 Franklin Sun 3rd = 4 Action Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Mach Beauty | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:17 | 1st = 10 Mach Beauty 2nd = 8 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 1 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Wot Price Jack | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 8 Tango Man 3rd = 7 Kalden Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Redmaro | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:13 | 1st = 6 Redmaro 2nd = 2 Limitation 3rd = 5 Grins Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Double Twist | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Double Twist 2nd = 3 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 6 Chilled Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 8 Spences Boy 3rd = 2 Kent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Gelzinnis Clan 2nd = 2 Clan Eirann 3rd = 1 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Waynesfirst | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 20:01 | 1st = 3 Waynesfirst 2nd = 1 Statelyness 3rd = 7 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Irinka Adam | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Irinka Adam 2nd = 6 Hello Benny 3rd = 10 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Roqette | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:59 | 1st = 8 Roqette 2nd = 3 Butterbean 3rd = 6 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Just Shine | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Just Shine 2nd = 2 Finbar Bale 3rd = 8 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Slash And Burn | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Slash And Burn 2nd = 5 Ariek Viv 3rd = 9 Red Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Assets n Cash | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Assets n Cash 2nd = 3 Days Like These 3rd = 8 Soonest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Rozelski | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 12 Rozelski 2nd = 7 Just Gorgeous 3rd = 11 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 11 On Command 3rd = 5 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:43 | 1st = 6 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Rockadore 3rd = 5 Allen Teebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Well Uno | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Well Uno 2nd = 2 Tayla Marie 3rd = 5 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:37 | 1st = 4 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 8 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 3 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Slasher | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Slasher 2nd = 5 Pandora Kist 3rd = 3 Token Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Classic Life | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Classic Life 2nd = 3 Algabonyia 3rd = 2 Ciara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:29 | 1st = 4 Zebidiah 2nd = 3 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 6 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Dodging | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Dodging 2nd = 7 Another Lee 3rd = 5 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Heathers Premier | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Heathers Premier 2nd = 5 Steve Allen 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Shrike | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Shrike 2nd = 6 Lightning Tess 3rd = 2 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Atom Of Courage | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:17 | 1st = 10 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 9 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 7 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Radar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Radar 2nd = 3 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 2 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Deadly Impact | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Deadly Impact 2nd = 5 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 7 Abdon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 14 Fancy Feet | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:10 | 1st = 14 Fancy Feet 2nd = 13 Time To Front 3rd = 15 Master Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 5 Burcov Caviar 3rd = 1 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Lils Dads Girl | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:03 | 1st = 4 Lils Dads Girl 2nd = 5 Just Call Me 3rd = 8 Desoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 6 Know Which 3rd = 3 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Mosquito Zephyr | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Mosquito Zephyr 2nd = 1 I Know The Rules 3rd = 2 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Knocka Blue Boy | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Knocka Blue Boy 2nd = 6 Big Bang Knocker 3rd = 8 El Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Never A Frown | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Never A Frown 2nd = 9 The Falcon Rainbow 3rd = 3 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 No Action | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:46 | 1st = 8 No Action 2nd = 5 Camwells Cool 3rd = 6 Super Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Greenburn Creek | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:44 | 1st = 14 Greenburn Creek 2nd = 11 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 10 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 The Kimura | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 The Kimura 2nd = 7 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 6 Nikkis Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Wallamba Nugget | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Wallamba Nugget 2nd = 9 Im Capable 3rd = 1 Toony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Hecacity | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:33 | 1st = 9 Hecacity 2nd = 4 Just Hoping 3rd = 10 Ihts A Maru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Unshaken | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Unshaken 2nd = 1 Fanta Alert 3rd = 4 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Soho Eastwood | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:27 | 1st = 9 Soho Eastwood 2nd = 4 Warrior Mac 3rd = 6 Myte Special Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Veetee Express | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Veetee Express 2nd = 4 Pink Whistle 3rd = 3 Audatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Hurrysound | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Hurrysound 2nd = 1 Signory Shannon 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Nosey Rozy | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Nosey Rozy 2nd = 9 Pettigo Fire 3rd = 1 Sulls Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Paramount Queen | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Paramount Queen 2nd = 17 Dragon Lady 3rd = 11 Contella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 2 Glenhuggard 3rd = 6 Tombstone Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Lonely Delight | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:06 | 1st = 9 Lonely Delight 2nd = 10 Kyah Dane 3rd = 6 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Pegleg Webb | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 10 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 3 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 9 Bylong Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Drysdale | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Drysdale 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 3 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Little Ed | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Little Ed 2nd = 8 Text Me Daddy 3rd = 6 Spooky Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Culprit | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:53 | 1st = 1 Culprit 2nd = 13 Madam Sass 3rd = 4 Medics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Lumens Of Light | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Lumens Of Light 2nd = 6 Billyo 3rd = 2 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 12 Monifieth | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:45 | 1st = 12 Monifieth 2nd = 6 Alberto Contador 3rd = 10 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Special Art | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:44 | 1st = 11 Special Art 2nd = 2 Olgoldnblack 3rd = 3 English Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Revengeful | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Revengeful 2nd = 5 Paseo Del Prado 3rd = 4 Diamond Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Galloway | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Galloway 2nd = 8 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 2 Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Dam Lucky | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Dam Lucky 2nd = 5 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 3 General Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Noble Star | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Noble Star 2nd = 7 Galileo Beach 3rd = 3 Marco Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 7 Know Peace 3rd = 8 Wild Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Jack Enlim | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Jack Enlim 2nd = 5 Johns Delight 3rd = 7 Up And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Me Old Mate | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Me Old Mate 2nd = 4 Stephanie Major 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Dah Rawson | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Dah Rawson 2nd = 5 Big Girl Gerald 3rd = 6 Chemical Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Dalness | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 Dalness 2nd = 2 Alta Mario 3rd = 6 My Lifesign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Hans Up | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Hans Up 2nd = 10 Priceless Cat 3rd = 8 Milo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Perfect Roy | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Perfect Roy 2nd = 8 Darley Sunday 3rd = 4 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Hipster Keenie | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Hipster Keenie 2nd = 3 My Vision 3rd = 5 Samadhi Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Christensen | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Christensen 2nd = 8 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 10 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Lucky Lucky Lucky | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Lucky Lucky Lucky 2nd = 5 Ozberry Miss 3rd = 9 Kingsmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Know Chaos | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Know Chaos 2nd = 2 Rambunctious 3rd = 5 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Three Long Necks | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Three Long Necks 2nd = 8 Envy 3rd = 3 Insane Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Dainty Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:53 | 1st = 6 Dainty Cloud 2nd = 7 Exsalont 3rd = 5 Real Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 8 Larry Trick 3rd = 6 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Moonlite Spice | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 7 Little Rocket 3rd = 1 Mad Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Pammys Boy | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Pammys Boy 2nd = 6 Fire In The Night 3rd = 5 Tehoro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Gifted Bliss | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 6 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 2 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Mighty Hustler | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Mighty Hustler 2nd = 6 Buzzword 3rd = 1 My Mate Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Ejays Girl | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:33 | 1st = 12 Ejays Girl 2nd = 6 Centavision 3rd = 11 Stormy Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 8 Home Truth 3rd = 7 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Menin Road | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Menin Road 2nd = 1 Mar Millions 3rd = 4 Franky Twocards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Sassy Dior | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Sassy Dior 2nd = 3 Wytelash 3rd = 8 Dollar Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Hitemup | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Hitemup 2nd = 4 Maximus Extremis 3rd = 6 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Macks Cutie | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Macks Cutie 2nd = 11 I Got You Babe 3rd = 5 Swish On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Kwik Cosmic | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 Kwik Cosmic 2nd = 6 Lady Knocka 3rd = 3 Sprites Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cullens Finest | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Cullens Finest 2nd = 5 The Lutts 3rd = 4 Escape The Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 All I Can Be | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 All I Can Be 2nd = 1 Charisteas 3rd = 2 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Criminal Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Criminal Warrior 2nd = 8 Conroys Boy 3rd = 7 Voodoo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Cyclone Ruby | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Ruby 2nd = 5 Hot Millions 3rd = 6 Tail Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Princess Avatar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:03 | 1st = 10 Princess Avatar 2nd = 5 Laaganoosh 3rd = 3 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Princely Dollar | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Princely Dollar 2nd = 8 Runway Queen 3rd = 3 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 7 Railblazer | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Railblazer 2nd = 3 True Brave 3rd = 13 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Knocka Oz | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Knocka Oz 2nd = 8 Navigator 3rd = 6 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Ronnie Two | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Ronnie Two 2nd = 1 Memphis Playboy 3rd = 8 Dragonlead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Jack Burst | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Jack Burst 2nd = 1 Our Millions 3rd = 3 Miss Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Snippys Silky | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Snippys Silky 2nd = 3 Consolidator 3rd = 8 Fluorescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Thought | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Know Thought 2nd = 8 Adini 3rd = 2 Firemans Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Shareadolfin | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Shareadolfin 2nd = 11 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 10 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Jesmond | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Jesmond 2nd = 1 Our Angelina 3rd = 9 Miss Verdegaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Oi You | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Oi You 2nd = 8 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 5 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Im A Doofus | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Im A Doofus 2nd = 5 Silent Picture 3rd = 1 Hotshot Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Gone Awol | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Gone Awol 2nd = 6 Sretror 3rd = 1 Wayleggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Ceear Rail | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Ceear Rail 2nd = 1 Nine Card Player 3rd = 8 Sir Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 7 Parishon | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Parishon 2nd = 1 Full Hand 3rd = 8 Spelldancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Petty Lane | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Petty Lane 2nd = 1 Ric Oshea 3rd = 6 Kirkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Dubai Escapade | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 11 Miss Motown 3rd = 9 Bickerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Infant Sorrow | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Infant Sorrow 2nd = 1 Dodge Da Roger 3rd = 4 Task Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Rani Major | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Rani Major 2nd = 2 Montana Tess 3rd = 5 Teenteeitsdynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Ameliorate | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:05 | 1st = 8 Ameliorate 2nd = 6 Tribal Art 3rd = 13 Dragon Imprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 But Its Great | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 But Its Great 2nd = 3 Fair Movin 3rd = 4 Vitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 8 My Archie Way 3rd = 9 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Miss Seven Fifty | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Seven Fifty 3rd = 7 Gimme Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Major Assault | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:50 | 1st = 10 Major Assault 2nd = 7 Hot Shot Lavros 3rd = 2 Mrs Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Nate | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Nate 2nd = 7 Repousser 3rd = 5 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 12 Yazoom | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:40 | 1st = 12 Yazoom 2nd = 4 Sometime Later 3rd = 11 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 No Shanks | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:35 | 1st = 11 No Shanks 2nd = 1 My Town Hero 3rd = 9 Onedin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Black Dolce | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:34 | 1st = 7 Black Dolce 2nd = 8 Rebel Rumble 3rd = 1 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Luna Kingdom | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Luna Kingdom 2nd = 5 Decision Made 3rd = 1 Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Heathbern Star | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Heathbern Star 2nd = 1 Fire In Heaven 3rd = 4 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Ohyouluckything | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 1 Bold Life 3rd = 2 Cotton Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Compass | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Compass 2nd = 4 Horacio 3rd = 7 Miss Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Esprit DOr | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Esprit DOr 2nd = 11 Ashley 3rd = 2 Robbie Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Midnight Montana | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Midnight Montana 2nd = 7 Vicar Sivad 3rd = 2 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Private Label | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Private Label 2nd = 6 Rossa May 3rd = 1 Love Excels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Cherryblosomdancer | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Cherryblosomdancer 2nd = 3 Lifeiswhathappens 3rd = 1 Bold Radetsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Laney Keats | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Laney Keats 2nd = 8 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 4 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 13 Bessano | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:35 | 1st = 13 Bessano 2nd = 6 Great Game 3rd = 11 Sunset Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 5 Ubetcha | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ubetcha 2nd = 6 Coup Suggestion 3rd = 8 Rugby Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Eye To Eye | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Eye To Eye 2nd = 5 Maori Cloud 3rd = 10 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Beau Rivage | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Beau Rivage 2nd = 6 Star Bound 3rd = 3 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Super Continental | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Super Continental 2nd = 12 Vassar 3rd = 6 Flaming Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Hot Mama Vibes | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Hot Mama Vibes 2nd = 5 Teddybear Power 3rd = 1 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Calamity Free 2nd = 1 Hajime 3rd = 3 Jackson Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Precious Gem | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Precious Gem 2nd = 11 Young Girl 3rd = 8 Drunkenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Grand Cobbler | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Grand Cobbler 2nd = 8 Mighty Blazin 3rd = 1 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Drumreims | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Drumreims 2nd = 11 Sandys Girl 3rd = 3 Owe The Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Opawa Jed | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jed 2nd = 8 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 3 Makinen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Daintree Jade | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:39 | 1st = 2 Daintree Jade 2nd = 4 Messy Boots 3rd = 1 Worthy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Extreme Impact | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Extreme Impact 2nd = 4 Elmotino 3rd = 3 Topiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 3 Space Race 3rd = 4 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 The Dewdrop | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 The Dewdrop 2nd = 4 Mind Reader 3rd = 1 Mr Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 True Wishes | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:17 | 1st = 6 True Wishes 2nd = 7 Fill Us Up 3rd = 2 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Peno Boy | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:12 | 1st = 6 Peno Boy 2nd = 8 Lafayette 3rd = 9 Caruba King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Karata | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Karata 2nd = 5 Moorunda Mia 3rd = 3 Ill Tell You What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 My Companion | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:57 | 1st = 1 My Companion 2nd = 2 One Last Chance 3rd = 7 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Diva Rhode | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:54 | 1st = 7 Diva Rhode 2nd = 1 Alpinador 3rd = 2 Opawa Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 Sophronia | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Sophronia 2nd = 8 Rubys Rose 3rd = 10 Reddy To Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Hillbilly Direct | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:41 | 1st = 8 Hillbilly Direct 2nd = 7 Big Don 3rd = 1 Smurfs Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Matrix | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Matrix 2nd = 1 Mckone 3rd = 6 Short And Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Skinny Lizzie | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:25 | 1st = 8 Skinny Lizzie 2nd = 2 Bernmar Paul 3rd = 6 Zeb The Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Belrani | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:19 | 1st = 9 Belrani 2nd = 2 Kings Mistress 3rd = 7 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 5 Double Tap | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Double Tap 2nd = 4 Croydon 3rd = 9 Whare Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Wabi Sabi | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 2 Redsky 3rd = 8 Hot Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Big Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 10:41 | 1st = 2 Big Bolt 2nd = 1 Sub Silentio 3rd = 6 Ghost Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Little Teegan | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 10:22 | 1st = 1 Little Teegan 2nd = 5 Opawa Casper 3rd = 7 Amorea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Realon Rumba | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 10:03 | 1st = 5 Realon Rumba 2nd = 6 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 2 Good Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Rex Renegade | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 0:27 | 1st = 8 Rex Renegade 2nd = 5 Purest Heart 3rd = 4 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Snipers Shot | ||
Thu Jan 24 2013 0:07 | 1st = 6 Snipers Shot 2nd = 8 Won On Points 3rd = 2 Gizmo Racer |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000