Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Im Nuts | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 23:57 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Im Nuts 2nd = 1 Manies Guess 3rd = 5 Surf The Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Strawberry Whip | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 23:42 | 1st = 7 Strawberry Whip 2nd = 3 Derby Monelli 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Roca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Splander | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Splander 2nd = 1 Becker 3rd = 6 Zipping Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Submachine Gunn | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 23:07 | 1st = 4 Submachine Gunn 2nd = 7 Rays Guess 3rd = 5 Nats Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Rampant Lion | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Rampant Lion 2nd = 7 Rowena Ravenclaw 3rd = 3 Special Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Magic Diva | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Diva 2nd = 8 Silent Girl 3rd = 4 Yellowrock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Elimbah Swift | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:43 | 1st = 1 Elimbah Swift 2nd = 8 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 4 Treblig Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Blue Mccool | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Blue Mccool 2nd = 3 Sync Or Swim 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Uncle Si | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:33 | 1st = 2 Uncle Si 2nd = 1 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 7 Leo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Sundance Rock | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Sundance Rock 2nd = 4 Hostility 3rd = 3 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Cute To Boot | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:24 | 1st = 3 Cute To Boot 2nd = 7 Sudoku Rebel 3rd = 8 My Fantaziya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Part Time Pete | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Part Time Pete 2nd = 1 Take Up Harry 3rd = 7 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Majestic Gem | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:16 | 1st = 1 Majestic Gem 2nd = 3 Zoo Yang 3rd = 4 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Whiz Bye | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Whiz Bye 2nd = 6 Always Humming 3rd = 4 Little Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Hekate Belle | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Hekate Belle 2nd = 3 Thunder Hawk 3rd = 2 Hecan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Spirited Flame | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:04 | 1st = 3 Spirited Flame 2nd = 7 Bettys Memory 3rd = 2 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Leica Comet | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Leica Comet 2nd = 3 Little Spin 3rd = 4 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Hoss Funk | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:54 | 1st = 7 Hoss Funk 2nd = 2 Silly Amy 3rd = 6 Lilo Pelekai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Gibbonator | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:51 | 1st = 2 Gibbonator 2nd = 6 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 1 Gelf Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 7 Miss Harmony 3rd = 1 Remonstrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rascal Flash | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 White Hornet 3rd = 2 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 3 Miss Kiss 3rd = 2 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lektra Podsiadly | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lektra Podsiadly 2nd = 2 Teagan Bale 3rd = 7 Eddie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Tee Cee Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Tee Cee Monelli 2nd = 1 Valdarah 3rd = 7 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 West On Emily | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:31 | 1st = 6 West On Emily 2nd = 5 Dusty Moonshine 3rd = 1 Lonzas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Victa Bale | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Victa Bale 2nd = 8 Third Letter Are 3rd = 4 Dyna Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Storm To Victory | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Storm To Victory 2nd = 1 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 8 Veno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 12 - 3 Laser Major | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Laser Major 2nd = 11 Natural Art 3rd = 4 Wranglers Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:18 | 1st = 6 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 3 Barnes Bay 3rd = 8 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Umika Bale | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Umika Bale 2nd = 4 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 1 Not So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Lani Banarni | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Lani Banarni 2nd = 2 Smashing Sally 3rd = 1 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Chads Nitro | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Chads Nitro 2nd = 5 Better Punk 3rd = 3 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 7 Maid For Ron 3rd = 3 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Hello Scott | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 21:01 | 1st = 3 Hello Scott 2nd = 5 Amazing Albert 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Kennington Oval | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kennington Oval 2nd = 3 Gilbert Allen 3rd = 5 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 11 - 3 Casino Lass | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Casino Lass 2nd = 4 Penny Shannon 3rd = 9 Time And Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Hes Rising Fast | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:51 | 1st = 2 Hes Rising Fast 2nd = 1 Gagas Boy 3rd = 7 Black Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Dark Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Dark Warrior 2nd = 1 Greysynd Jet 3rd = 3 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Star Speed | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Star Speed 2nd = 5 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 8 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Sensational Me | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Sensational Me 2nd = 8 Daniels Bay 3rd = 7 Bob Robley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:36 | 1st = 3 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 4 Sheza Diva 3rd = 6 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 Raincheck | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:33 | 1st = 9 Raincheck 2nd = 1 Black Kaspa 3rd = 2 Bit Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Matts Entity 2nd = 5 Planet Shaker 3rd = 3 Miss Siberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 4 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 3 Bettors Jasper 3rd = 2 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Spring Colarado | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Spring Colarado 2nd = 4 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Maurie Baba | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Maurie Baba 2nd = 7 Sonorous 3rd = 6 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dyna Drago | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:16 | 1st = 7 Dyna Drago 2nd = 8 Clinga 3rd = 6 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Elite Arena | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Elite Arena 2nd = 7 Mad Mark Azza 3rd = 2 My Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Full Of Grace | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Full Of Grace 2nd = 1 Suki Suki 3rd = 3 Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Squincy Bones | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Squincy Bones 2nd = 2 Silky Wanda 3rd = 1 Bundy And Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Wild Cindy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Wild Cindy 2nd = 2 Bag Of Spice 3rd = 10 Rulla Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 3 Usher | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Usher 2nd = 2 Famous Penny 3rd = 11 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Victa Scott | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Victa Scott 2nd = 2 Captain Clancey 3rd = 7 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Mortsanator | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Mortsanator 2nd = 4 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 5 Run Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Dont Paws | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:49 | 1st = 7 Dont Paws 2nd = 3 Maloo Keeping 3rd = 1 Red Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 High Summer | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:46 | 1st = 5 High Summer 2nd = 4 Screaming Ace 3rd = 1 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Rogue Ninja | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:43 | 1st = 7 Rogue Ninja 2nd = 3 Miss Kamikaze 3rd = 2 Beer Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Mumfords Son | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mumfords Son 2nd = 6 Sandys Pick 3rd = 4 Murrayfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Casmay Bale | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Casmay Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Quistis 3rd = 3 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Lagoon Charlotte | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Charlotte 2nd = 9 Kittys Dream 3rd = 5 Miami Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 2 Alphitonia | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Alphitonia 2nd = 8 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 5 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Dyna Arceus | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Arceus 2nd = 3 Unix Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Zerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Twilight Vixen | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 8 Bit Chili Billie 3rd = 1 Crowdza Chanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Vancouver Bale | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:18 | 1st = 7 Vancouver Bale 2nd = 1 Hairy Bear 3rd = 3 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Paua Of Villia | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Paua Of Villia 2nd = 8 Carwoola Ossie 3rd = 4 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Point One Back | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Point One Back 2nd = 4 Billycan Lad 3rd = 8 Zipping Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Fury Bale | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Fury Bale 2nd = 8 Gust Bale 3rd = 7 Aged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Forever Texas | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 Forever Texas 2nd = 4 Mysterious River 3rd = 5 Left Neglected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Lightning Leah | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Lightning Leah 2nd = 6 Why Not Radar 3rd = 4 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Cash Train | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Cash Train 2nd = 8 Lannister 3rd = 3 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Movealong Peta | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Movealong Peta 2nd = 4 Woof 3rd = 5 Caliente Perro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Little Zippity | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Little Zippity 2nd = 2 Haradam 3rd = 8 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Off My Trout | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Off My Trout 2nd = 2 Webster 3rd = 1 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Mitch Braxton | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:33 | 1st = 1 Mitch Braxton 2nd = 4 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 5 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Smart Valentino | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Smart Valentino 2nd = 6 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 1 Grovebrook Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Why Not Heather | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:22 | 1st = 6 Why Not Heather 2nd = 2 Brodus Clay 3rd = 3 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Garabaldi Union | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Garabaldi Union 2nd = 4 Suerte 3rd = 3 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Awesome Chance | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Awesome Chance 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Boy 3rd = 2 Flying Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 1 Game Of Shadows | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Game Of Shadows 2nd = 3 Magic Bella 3rd = 4 Areteare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Jakki Ripper | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Jakki Ripper 2nd = 6 Bounding Debree 3rd = 7 Lightning Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Caesars Hall | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Caesars Hall 2nd = 2 Spacious Star 3rd = 8 Frankelpick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Dancer 2nd = 10 Dana Dora 3rd = 3 Tricky Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Linvel Buffy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 3 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 9 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Moses | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:51 | 1st = 8 Moses 2nd = 5 Senor Lucky 3rd = 1 Caligirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Turbo Norris | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Turbo Norris 2nd = 8 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 7 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Champagne Rock | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Champagne Rock 2nd = 7 Cap Bianco 3rd = 8 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Pandoras Jet | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Pandoras Jet 2nd = 1 Peters Ace 3rd = 3 Sir Dasher Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Myalla Swank | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Myalla Swank 2nd = 3 Goodsman 3rd = 5 Movealong Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Just A Bullet | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Just A Bullet 2nd = 4 Erghaam 3rd = 7 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Exquisitus | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Exquisitus 2nd = 4 April Rose 3rd = 8 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Velvet Flame | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Velvet Flame 2nd = 6 Spring Creek Tim 3rd = 2 Mr Wheatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Whispering Lass | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:24 | 1st = 10 Whispering Lass 2nd = 5 Spruce It Up 3rd = 6 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Ardroy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Ardroy 2nd = 5 Stone Lucky 3rd = 10 No Extensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Super Skeeta | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Super Skeeta 2nd = 2 White Pointer 3rd = 3 Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Shutterbug | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Shutterbug 2nd = 10 Manolo Raine 3rd = 3 Flying Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 It Girl | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:11 | 1st = 2 It Girl 2nd = 4 Crack Of Dawn 3rd = 8 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Shopping Girl | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Shopping Girl 2nd = 6 Crazy Chev 3rd = 8 Tillys Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Pin | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Pin 2nd = 13 Camorino 3rd = 2 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Excuse To Live | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Excuse To Live 2nd = 9 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 2 Dancing Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Uno Miss | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Uno Miss 2nd = 5 Mirabella 3rd = 8 King Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 2 Three Buddies | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Three Buddies 2nd = 1 Armona 3rd = 3 Partexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Black Salt | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Black Salt 2nd = 4 Alotta Luck 3rd = 6 Thoughtful Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Adhara Grove | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Adhara Grove 2nd = 3 Tainted Luke 3rd = 5 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Mcardles Chance | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 3 Getaloadaher 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Maharaaj | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Maharaaj 2nd = 11 Whispering Miss 3rd = 7 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 An American Rose | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:39 | 1st = 6 An American Rose 2nd = 9 River Shark 3rd = 4 Lombo Lifeguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Cranky Franky | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cranky Franky 2nd = 7 Risk Assessment 3rd = 2 Flying Mosella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Champagne Lunch | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Champagne Lunch 2nd = 2 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 7 Queen Of The Prom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Whos The Hound | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:31 | 1st = 1 Whos The Hound 2nd = 5 Awesome Jess 3rd = 3 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Tiger Blood | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Tiger Blood 2nd = 3 Miss Society 3rd = 5 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 13 De Crillon | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 13 De Crillon 2nd = 3 Double Power 3rd = 7 Myonerose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 11 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 11 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 2 Urban Shadow 3rd = 10 Onlyeconomyclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Stunning Blue | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Stunning Blue 2nd = 1 Swift Cash 3rd = 8 Ivys Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 11 Stradas Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:12 | 1st = 11 Stradas Diamond 2nd = 3 Contemplation 3rd = 4 Eklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Gasoline Alley | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:11 | 1st = 5 Gasoline Alley 2nd = 3 Thunder Clay 3rd = 8 Fancy Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Enjoy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 Enjoy 2nd = 4 Shes Yours 3rd = 3 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Magic Trump | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Magic Trump 2nd = 7 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Pure Courage | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Pure Courage 2nd = 7 Choisance 3rd = 4 Littlebitaluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Bert Sivad | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Bert Sivad 2nd = 5 Juffs Crossing 3rd = 2 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 El Pasadeno | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 El Pasadeno 2nd = 2 Powershift 3rd = 6 Maybe Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 One Last Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 One Last Fantasy 2nd = 7 Plundered 3rd = 1 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Boo Who Who | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Boo Who Who 2nd = 7 Smiling Sienna 3rd = 2 Smash Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 10 Lizards Lover | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Lizards Lover 2nd = 5 Our Clementine 3rd = 7 Stay In Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Znana | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Znana 2nd = 4 Additallup 3rd = 5 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Calke Abbey | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Calke Abbey 2nd = 10 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 1 Banrokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 4 Bim Bom Bay | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Bim Bom Bay 2nd = 13 Donaldson 3rd = 3 Opawa Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Gorn Global | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Gorn Global 2nd = 3 Chocolate Weaver 3rd = 9 Lizzys Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Call Me Frank | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Call Me Frank 2nd = 3 Dianes Lass 3rd = 1 Superior Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 11 Suspicious Minds | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:27 | 1st = 11 Suspicious Minds 2nd = 4 Tutanekai 3rd = 7 Peroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Jay Peez Knight | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Jay Peez Knight 2nd = 3 Imitate Life 3rd = 2 Janets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Berbizier | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Berbizier 2nd = 2 Melton Little Don 3rd = 3 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Hold True | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Hold True 2nd = 1 Bernies Boy 3rd = 2 Gardners Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Telern Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Telern Tiger 2nd = 2 My Mate Mal 3rd = 3 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Lektra Mackie | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Lektra Mackie 2nd = 5 Atlas Profit 3rd = 8 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Leeroy Ripper | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Ripper 2nd = 5 Jack Finn 3rd = 2 Two Wheeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 7 Beau Lake | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Beau Lake 2nd = 6 Astute Boy 3rd = 8 Find Me A Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 5 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 8 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 10 Machs A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Another Safari | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Another Safari 2nd = 4 Always Wantano 3rd = 6 Notjustanothalombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 6 Steakandbearnaise | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Steakandbearnaise 2nd = 1 Jay Al Cracker 3rd = 9 Merooni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Jorelle | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Jorelle 2nd = 8 Nifty Reign 3rd = 7 Jessicas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Slipaway Penny | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Penny 2nd = 6 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 6 Princess Kyoto | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Princess Kyoto 2nd = 7 Smartly 3rd = 3 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Jayronray | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Jayronray 2nd = 7 Montana Baron 3rd = 4 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Really Purrfect | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Really Purrfect 2nd = 9 Precious Metals 3rd = 3 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Maywyns Storm | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 4 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 6 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Spyware | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Spyware 2nd = 3 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 1 Ronrho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Magic Merle | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:33 | 1st = 10 Magic Merle 2nd = 2 Checkout Me Travla 3rd = 5 Oliejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 1 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 3 Riverboat Princess 3rd = 10 Royal Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Mosquito Spur | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 4 Frances Annie 3rd = 2 Rough Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 12 Santegic | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:23 | 1st = 12 Santegic 2nd = 2 Cover Princess 3rd = 7 Allelu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Hoss | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Hoss 2nd = 4 Soho Dingane 3rd = 8 Micky Beez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 12 Eszencia | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:17 | 1st = 12 Eszencia 2nd = 8 Knight Wager 3rd = 11 Epicurean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Something Western | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Something Western 2nd = 6 Colada Rose 3rd = 5 Betzajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Vernon | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Vernon 2nd = 5 Royal Manner 3rd = 7 A Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Indiheir | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Indiheir 2nd = 2 Arctic Shadow 3rd = 4 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Mr Chauvinist | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Mr Chauvinist 2nd = 4 Perfect Return 3rd = 1 Emma Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 12 Belle Express | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:58 | 1st = 12 Belle Express 2nd = 6 Decompression 3rd = 2 Grubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 12 Maximan | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Maximan 2nd = 5 True South 3rd = 6 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Fiery Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 5 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 4 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Monaleen Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Monaleen Flyer 2nd = 8 Elegant Chick 3rd = 5 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 3 All Torn Up | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 All Torn Up 2nd = 12 Minnaleo 3rd = 11 Exabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 3 Red Raphael 3rd = 6 Delaid Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Racing Tycoon | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Racing Tycoon 2nd = 5 Dancing Darci 3rd = 1 Benray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:33 | 1st = 7 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 3 Stiff Drink 3rd = 1 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Dakkas Shadow | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Dakkas Shadow 2nd = 6 Lektra Soul 3rd = 8 Media Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 3 Mach Denario | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Mach Denario 2nd = 9 Tubby Jim 3rd = 10 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Indiana Izmir | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 7 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 El Amanda | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 El Amanda 2nd = 6 Marlow Flight 3rd = 5 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Melton Macmax | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Melton Macmax 2nd = 4 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 1 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Strada Saliente | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Strada Saliente 2nd = 6 Solar Rock 3rd = 4 Wings Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 4 Biddable | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Biddable 2nd = 8 Alarose 3rd = 3 Kaleidoscope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Check The Mail | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Check The Mail 2nd = 6 Botany Kevin 3rd = 7 Bit Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Our Arandt | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Our Arandt 2nd = 5 Elite Stress 3rd = 6 Classy Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Teasing | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:39 | 1st = 9 Teasing 2nd = 10 G I Lavros 3rd = 7 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 3 Oncewerechristians | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Oncewerechristians 2nd = 2 Wonder Anvil 3rd = 9 Diamond Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 1 Rich List 3rd = 6 Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Remo Rheola | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:27 | 1st = 3 Remo Rheola 2nd = 7 Izzy Kate 3rd = 1 Favela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 1 Poppas Delight | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Poppas Delight 2nd = 7 Thrilla In Manila 3rd = 4 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Queen Cobra | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 12:13 | 1st = 4 Queen Cobra 2nd = 2 Another Coffee 3rd = 1 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 9 Efficient | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:55 | 1st = 9 Efficient 2nd = 3 Arizona Eyre 3rd = 11 Hot Lips Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Homebush Coral | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:50 | 1st = 1 Homebush Coral 2nd = 8 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 4 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 11 Deo Volente | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:40 | 1st = 11 Deo Volente 2nd = 5 Lady Eiko 3rd = 10 Spitting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:33 | 1st = 3 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 8 Lost In Light 3rd = 1 Supreme Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 6 Best Bones | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:15 | 1st = 6 Best Bones 2nd = 2 Day Tourer 3rd = 5 Veecewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Kwasant | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Kwasant 2nd = 4 Adda Boy Zeke 3rd = 9 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 4 Rough Copy | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 Rough Copy 2nd = 9 Merrily 3rd = 7 Queen Of Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Bad Week | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 10:53 | 1st = 3 Bad Week 2nd = 9 Deathstar 3rd = 4 No No Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 6 Spunky Monkey | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 10:35 | 1st = 6 Spunky Monkey 2nd = 9 Major Donegal 3rd = 1 Lucy Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 10:29 | 1st = 5 Varga Frost 2nd = 7 Homebush Titan 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Sally | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 10:09 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Sally 2nd = 2 Vinny Doon 3rd = 4 Thunder Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 7 Diedres Trouble | ||
Mon Dec 30 2013 10:00 | 1st = 7 Diedres Trouble 2nd = 6 Jean Sebastien 3rd = 5 Monkey Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Major Nick | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:50 | 1st = 1 Major Nick 2nd = 7 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 8 Soho Daytona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Holly Hawk | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 Holly Hawk 2nd = 1 Politician 3rd = 2 Hunter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 2 Silver Bells 3rd = 3 Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Pamela Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:32 | 1st = 8 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 1 Sadies Guess 3rd = 2 Blue Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Miss Jezebel | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Jezebel 2nd = 5 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 6 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Bet Your Life | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:20 | 1st = 4 Bet Your Life 2nd = 3 Asian Courage 3rd = 2 Lord Jowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 7 On Coin 3rd = 8 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Set Her Again | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Set Her Again 2nd = 2 Graduation Girl 3rd = 6 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Zell Bale | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 23:02 | 1st = 1 Zell Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Deed 3rd = 3 Dyna Vank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Cometao | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:55 | 1st = 10 Cometao 2nd = 5 Art In Your Face 3rd = 1 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Blueys Fate | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Blueys Fate 2nd = 2 Nans Girl 3rd = 4 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:49 | 1st = 5 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 2 Suvorov 3rd = 1 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Mepunga Marsha | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Marsha 2nd = 5 Boo Icy You 3rd = 6 Wrex Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Im On Target | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Im On Target 2nd = 1 Freespin 3rd = 2 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Fire Elusive | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Fire Elusive 2nd = 9 Fancy Ficelle 3rd = 3 Avondale Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Smooth Glide | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:34 | 1st = 7 Smooth Glide 2nd = 1 Currency 3rd = 4 Passing Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Meroslava | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Meroslava 2nd = 6 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 3 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 1 Livelong And Prosper 3rd = 2 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 6 Young Gunner 3rd = 5 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Zipporah | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:24 | 1st = 7 Zipporah 2nd = 2 Magic Delpiero 3rd = 6 Manyana Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Young Modern | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Young Modern 2nd = 4 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 3 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Invictive | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Invictive 2nd = 8 Zipping Zoro 3rd = 3 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 The Unexpected | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 The Unexpected 2nd = 7 Lucks A Fortune 3rd = 13 Artie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:10 | 1st = 8 Bling It On 2nd = 5 Yankee Rockstar 3rd = 1 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Commando Charles | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Commando Charles 2nd = 3 Chandon Grove 3rd = 8 Cosmic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:07 | 1st = 3 Magpie Bob 2nd = 1 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 2 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Heza Prince | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:02 | 1st = 1 Heza Prince 2nd = 6 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 5 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Inner City | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:01 | 1st = 8 Inner City 2nd = 7 Rebel Away 3rd = 4 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Superstar Magic | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Superstar Magic 2nd = 8 Fort Allen 3rd = 2 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Catch Your Breath | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:55 | 1st = 5 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 1 Thirsty Mach 3rd = 4 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Pablo Cruz | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:53 | 1st = 1 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 4 Trapper Jet 3rd = 2 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 6 Pure Empathy 3rd = 5 Robyns C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dougs Courage 2nd = 9 Flaming Hero 3rd = 1 Yes Shes A Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shillelagh Lane | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Shillelagh Lane 2nd = 7 Spiral Grove 3rd = 5 Wooroolin Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Dashiell | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dashiell 2nd = 7 Vinge Grande 3rd = 13 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Hala Belle | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hala Belle 2nd = 7 Czar 3rd = 3 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Heros Return | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Heros Return 2nd = 7 Romantic Affair 3rd = 1 Rock Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Sun Lad | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:37 | 1st = 9 Sun Lad 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 7 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Willow 2nd = 1 Seven Straight 3rd = 3 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Beautide | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Beautide 2nd = 6 Christen Me 3rd = 2 For A Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Collect A Token | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Collect A Token 2nd = 7 Windfall 3rd = 5 Walking On Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Habibti | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Habibti 2nd = 7 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 4 Rostevarren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Twisted Octane | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Twisted Octane 2nd = 4 Pagani Lola 3rd = 6 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 1 Iona Tokyo 3rd = 4 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Earth Shakes | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Earth Shakes 2nd = 5 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 1 Criminalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:17 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 1 Heza Hero 3rd = 7 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lucy Wires | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lucy Wires 2nd = 8 Bell Haven 3rd = 4 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Westernator | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Westernator 2nd = 7 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 1 Southern Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Esprits Choice | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Esprits Choice 2nd = 2 Spirit Cent 3rd = 12 Cast Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Our October | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Our October 2nd = 5 Our Wish 3rd = 1 Hanifys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Nobody Knows | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Nobody Knows 2nd = 3 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 5 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Sleeves Revenge | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:04 | 1st = 3 Sleeves Revenge 2nd = 6 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 7 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 2 Melpark Major 3rd = 9 Mah Sish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 2 Lynmarg Lady | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Lynmarg Lady 2nd = 1 Reckless Valour 3rd = 10 Westen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Born Ali | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:57 | 1st = 8 Born Ali 2nd = 3 Break Oday 3rd = 2 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Flying Zesta | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Flying Zesta 2nd = 6 Miss Tamera 3rd = 1 Mirror Man Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Zafonics Lady | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Zafonics Lady 2nd = 7 Too Much Torque 3rd = 8 Slap Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Linora Dawn | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:52 | 1st = 10 Linora Dawn 2nd = 2 Rate Highly 3rd = 4 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 2 Double Twist 3rd = 7 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 3 Court Crusader | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:49 | 1st = 3 Court Crusader 2nd = 1 Academy Tide 3rd = 2 Elljay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Weekend Gangster | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:46 | 1st = 10 Weekend Gangster 2nd = 3 Miss Yoshiko 3rd = 2 Proud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 The Gold Ace | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:45 | 1st = 5 The Gold Ace 2nd = 10 Abettorpunt 3rd = 12 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Harper Grace | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Harper Grace 2nd = 4 Shez Sensational 3rd = 9 The Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 8 Four Tunate 3rd = 2 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 New Tibur | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 New Tibur 2nd = 1 Collin Bale 3rd = 6 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Take The Time | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:37 | 1st = 7 Take The Time 2nd = 1 Amazuka 3rd = 3 Aussies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Hekabe | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Hekabe 2nd = 3 Miss Kempinsky 3rd = 4 Zinone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 Zipping Milo 2nd = 4 Hopes Fancy 3rd = 7 Spiral Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Vulcan | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Vulcan 2nd = 7 Mister Zion 3rd = 1 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 9 Paradise Ranch | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:29 | 1st = 9 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 10 Tuscallanah 3rd = 2 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Wot Ya Got | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 5 Cracking Chain 3rd = 1 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Wheres Hammer | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 1 Blind Burra 3rd = 9 Belles Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:24 | 1st = 6 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 9 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 7 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Sail Maker | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Sail Maker 2nd = 12 Bedamijo 3rd = 3 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Billy Duz It | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:21 | 1st = 7 Billy Duz It 2nd = 5 Rezo Owes 3rd = 1 Black Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Baby Bling | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:17 | 1st = 10 Baby Bling 2nd = 8 Simple Saver 3rd = 3 Gliding Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Billy Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Billy Rocket 2nd = 2 West Lad 3rd = 3 Wonder Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Emilys Boy | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:13 | 1st = 8 Emilys Boy 2nd = 2 Hot Stryker 3rd = 9 Midgett History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Yeah Right | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Yeah Right 2nd = 8 Lively Hero 3rd = 2 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 7 Spirit Of Jaxon | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Jaxon 2nd = 11 The Bing 3rd = 1 Start Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Electro Storm | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Electro Storm 2nd = 6 Asha Tanga 3rd = 7 Another Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Secret Sense | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Secret Sense 2nd = 8 Hanging Solo 3rd = 7 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 My Boy Snoop | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:03 | 1st = 9 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 1 Wheres Fina 3rd = 8 Robina Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:03 | 1st = 6 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 8 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 2 Victoria May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Goomah Gal | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Goomah Gal 2nd = 9 A Certain Girl 3rd = 2 Bianco Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Owen John | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Owen John 2nd = 11 Snozz Box 3rd = 9 Pocket Deuces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Yabba Dabba Dee | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Yabba Dabba Dee 2nd = 7 Allen Zentax 3rd = 6 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 1 Bit Bitta 3rd = 8 Bee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 1 Lark Rise 3rd = 3 Lord Monaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Hawk | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Hawk 2nd = 4 Brabham 3rd = 7 What A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Creative Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Creative Kiss 2nd = 3 Caveat Emptor 3rd = 5 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Guaranteed 2nd = 5 Supreme Mach 3rd = 3 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Go Kelly | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:43 | 1st = 7 Go Kelly 2nd = 8 Gunna Cruise 3rd = 5 Violent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Rons Call | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:42 | 1st = 12 Rons Call 2nd = 13 Teen Idol 3rd = 7 Magnifisio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Micks Reject | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Micks Reject 2nd = 4 Booster Valve 3rd = 7 Tina Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Menace Bale | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Menace Bale 2nd = 3 Blue To Bits 3rd = 7 Swift Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Courage L A | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:33 | 1st = 6 Courage L A 2nd = 8 Canosey 3rd = 1 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Pass Them By | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Pass Them By 2nd = 4 National Service 3rd = 10 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 8 Justine Louise | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Justine Louise 2nd = 7 Weevils Mens 3rd = 15 My Boy Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Libby | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Libby 2nd = 8 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 7 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Who Told Lochie | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:26 | 1st = 6 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 3 Storming Quartz 3rd = 1 Son Of Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 8 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 5 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Mr Burns | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Mr Burns 2nd = 13 Lochend Ocky 3rd = 1 Compliancedisorder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Notorious Rapids | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Notorious Rapids 2nd = 2 Cherokee Maiden 3rd = 5 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 My Dusky Sound | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 8 Freyberg 3rd = 4 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Heres Tigger | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Heres Tigger 2nd = 3 Diego Sprite 3rd = 5 Betty Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Sweet It Is 2nd = 2 Amity Flame 3rd = 1 Lektra Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Twilight Revenge | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Twilight Revenge 2nd = 1 Grand Empire 3rd = 8 Sobbing Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Monarkmac 2nd = 7 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 1 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Crumpet Oreilly | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Crumpet Oreilly 2nd = 5 Veeten 3rd = 4 Modern Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Now Is the Time | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Now Is the Time 2nd = 1 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 7 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Melton Little Max | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Melton Little Max 2nd = 12 Boyz Torque 3rd = 13 Garabaldi Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Go Wild Sid | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Go Wild Sid 2nd = 4 Yarny Gogolac 3rd = 6 Just Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 Oosterman | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Oosterman 2nd = 8 Bear Trader 3rd = 3 Gina Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 6 Remember Jasper 3rd = 5 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Amore Stride | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:47 | 1st = 10 Amore Stride 2nd = 15 Keystone Del 3rd = 2 Gentle Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Mohinga Max | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:46 | 1st = 7 Mohinga Max 2nd = 9 Cousins Luck 3rd = 3 Pinch Ana Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Zeffiretta | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:40 | 1st = 12 Zeffiretta 2nd = 11 Tannaset 3rd = 2 Cerro Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Four Needed | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Four Needed 2nd = 2 Major Sam 3rd = 9 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Miss Diddle | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Miss Diddle 2nd = 5 Weekend Wes 3rd = 2 Bleiswijk Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Fine Rock | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Fine Rock 2nd = 1 Testamezzo 3rd = 6 Flying Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Just A Lefty | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Just A Lefty 2nd = 1 Knightsmile 3rd = 7 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Basil Knight | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Basil Knight 2nd = 5 Ifu Seek Flight 3rd = 3 Bella Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Kunis | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Kunis 2nd = 4 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 5 Freckles Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Guggenheim | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:20 | 1st = 11 Guggenheim 2nd = 6 Stonethachristian 3rd = 4 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 10 Oroya | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:19 | 1st = 10 Oroya 2nd = 5 Revy 3rd = 4 Bear Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Two Eye See | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:15 | 1st = 10 Two Eye See 2nd = 1 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 11 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Powerful Girl | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Powerful Girl 2nd = 4 Thunder Neath 3rd = 6 Grey Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 4 Stout 3rd = 11 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Feel The Love | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Feel The Love 2nd = 8 Pacific Girl 3rd = 6 Rocken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Kamwood Jack | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Jack 2nd = 5 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 2 Sals Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Rob The Bank | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Rob The Bank 2nd = 6 Chickies Boy 3rd = 8 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Rogertheredneck | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Rogertheredneck 2nd = 4 Scarborough 3rd = 5 Jundah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Jazerati | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Jazerati 2nd = 2 Betty Grumble 3rd = 3 Domestic Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Fancy Feet | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Fancy Feet 2nd = 6 Ready On Time 3rd = 1 Need A Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Money Bags | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Money Bags 2nd = 3 Differing Fortunes 3rd = 8 Assaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Wheres Donna | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Wheres Donna 2nd = 8 Blue Accolade 3rd = 4 Accursos Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Pure Power | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Pure Power 2nd = 4 Bettor Draw 3rd = 9 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Corrijem | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:41 | 1st = 6 Corrijem 2nd = 8 South City Miss 3rd = 15 Vonlenska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 14 Royal Adventure | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:35 | 1st = 14 Royal Adventure 2nd = 10 Negociant 3rd = 3 Mystic Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Fitting Finale | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:34 | 1st = 7 Fitting Finale 2nd = 3 Tommy Buzzard 3rd = 6 Typhoon Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Top Rada | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:31 | 1st = 7 Top Rada 2nd = 1 Venture On 3rd = 12 Pretty Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Mecir | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:22 | 1st = 12 Mecir 2nd = 5 Skip Town 3rd = 10 Sir Berus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 One To Go | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 One To Go 2nd = 5 Cheapskater 3rd = 2 Karl The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Raising Dubai | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Raising Dubai 2nd = 9 I Have A Dream 3rd = 8 Coughlins Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Golden Dane | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Golden Dane 2nd = 2 On Strike 3rd = 3 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 My Dear Friend | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 My Dear Friend 2nd = 5 Poepillar 3rd = 2 Hes An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Freshwater Storm | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 2 Angelology 3rd = 8 London Stripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Battle Emblem | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Battle Emblem 2nd = 4 Dignity Haze 3rd = 3 Rons Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Patinage | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Patinage 2nd = 8 Tennessee 3rd = 10 Miss Verdegaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Absalon | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:56 | 1st = 10 Absalon 2nd = 2 Fillydelphia 3rd = 13 Elmantosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Alfiler | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:51 | 1st = 8 Alfiler 2nd = 6 Simply Simon 3rd = 7 To Cry For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Zaratone | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Zaratone 2nd = 4 Heart Testa 3rd = 7 Safeguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Little Brown Horse | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 3 Lady Butterfly 3rd = 8 Royal Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:38 | 1st = 2 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 8 Looking Ahead 3rd = 5 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Gatalistic | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Gatalistic 2nd = 7 Albonetti 3rd = 6 Chieftain Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 My Southern Slew | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 My Southern Slew 2nd = 11 Mortarman 3rd = 5 Areteare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 13 Electric Fusion | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:30 | 1st = 13 Electric Fusion 2nd = 5 Extra Zero 3rd = 8 Multilateral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Exceleine | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Exceleine 2nd = 2 Pietra 3rd = 6 Crimson Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Rudy | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:21 | 1st = 5 Rudy 2nd = 3 Into The Red 3rd = 6 Missing Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Justthewayyouare | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:16 | 1st = 1 Justthewayyouare 2nd = 2 Torsion 3rd = 8 Shes Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 14 White Sage | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:12 | 1st = 14 White Sage 2nd = 15 Terravista 3rd = 2 Almas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Nicked And Court | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Nicked And Court 2nd = 4 Storm Fighter 3rd = 8 Isla Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Bellazeel | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:06 | 1st = 11 Bellazeel 2nd = 5 Payday 3rd = 15 Sworntoperfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Newton Prince | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Newton Prince 2nd = 5 Shades Of Rio 3rd = 1 Balmont Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Cellarmaster | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Cellarmaster 2nd = 6 Rivers Lane 3rd = 9 Misty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 12 Key Question | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 12 Key Question 2nd = 11 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 2 Domesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 12 Flamberge | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:55 | 1st = 12 Flamberge 2nd = 15 Infinite Energy 3rd = 13 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Reply Churlish | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Reply Churlish 2nd = 1 Hypernicus 3rd = 4 Torios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Lady Echelon | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:46 | 1st = 10 Lady Echelon 2nd = 7 Jacquetta 3rd = 1 Doubtfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 3 Julinsky Prince | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 10 If I Can I Can 3rd = 6 Gwynethanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Beau Brommell | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:41 | 1st = 4 Beau Brommell 2nd = 6 Danzoya 3rd = 7 Pass The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Calvo | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Calvo 2nd = 1 Imperil 3rd = 12 Koroibete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Valentine Girl | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Valentine Girl 2nd = 4 Forelock 3rd = 2 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 13 Harvest | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:31 | 1st = 13 Harvest 2nd = 4 Revelator 3rd = 10 Mato Grosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 4 Urania Crown | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:28 | 1st = 4 Urania Crown 2nd = 13 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 12 Bombproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Medal Contender | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Medal Contender 2nd = 6 Serbian Crown 3rd = 9 Azna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Your Excellency 2nd = 4 Miss Bemuse 3rd = 5 Dazed Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Sensational Report | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Sensational Report 2nd = 7 Flying Hostess 3rd = 13 Winta Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Darcis Affair | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Darcis Affair 2nd = 2 Fast N Fortunate 3rd = 11 Dungannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Emerald Duke | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Emerald Duke 2nd = 15 Walhaan 3rd = 3 Dienekes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 12 Beau Agen | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:08 | 1st = 12 Beau Agen 2nd = 2 Grey Guru 3rd = 11 Lucy Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Our Renaissance | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 Our Renaissance 2nd = 3 Secret Wand 3rd = 8 Wine Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Travolta | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 5 Travolta 2nd = 3 Hoylonny 3rd = 4 Secessio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Sendak | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Sendak 2nd = 8 So Parisian 3rd = 7 Natural Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Lady Kipling 2nd = 5 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 13 The Tidy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Tread Well | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Tread Well 2nd = 10 Pudding Lane 3rd = 14 Memphis Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Exodus | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Exodus 2nd = 5 Mermaid Run 3rd = 4 War Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Hot To Handle | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:47 | 1st = 11 Hot To Handle 2nd = 13 Phoebe Irene 3rd = 9 Rubiton Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Loot n Run | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Loot n Run 2nd = 1 The Peak 3rd = 4 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Dirasara | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Dirasara 2nd = 3 Queen Dana 3rd = 1 Time to Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 12 The Black Superman | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:36 | 1st = 12 The Black Superman 2nd = 11 Blakey Boy 3rd = 5 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 9 Sacha | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:33 | 1st = 9 Sacha 2nd = 10 Delecta Dreims 3rd = 13 Back In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Mystery Black | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:31 | 1st = 5 Mystery Black 2nd = 10 Left In My Wake 3rd = 6 Rebel Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 La Pieta | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 La Pieta 2nd = 4 Coins 3rd = 2 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Cheeky Devil | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Devil 2nd = 2 Holiday 3rd = 3 Ting Tong Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 Chintz | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:21 | 1st = 10 Chintz 2nd = 13 Vibrant 3rd = 5 Airman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 4 Bossy Lad | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Bossy Lad 2nd = 9 Rainbow Dane 3rd = 6 Hey Evey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Rebel Truce | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Rebel Truce 2nd = 8 Our Nkwazi 3rd = 2 Idalou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Bel Esandy | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:12 | 1st = 1 Bel Esandy 2nd = 12 Get Hooked 3rd = 9 Cover Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Countersnip | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Countersnip 2nd = 4 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 2 By The Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Okane | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Okane 2nd = 3 Sweet Talkin Woman 3rd = 5 Waikiki Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Raeburn | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 14:01 | 1st = 4 Raeburn 2nd = 3 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 6 Gold Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 11 Floral Scent | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:58 | 1st = 11 Floral Scent 2nd = 12 Miss Daisy 3rd = 1 Barnie Omarnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 12 Vintage Drop | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:56 | 1st = 12 Vintage Drop 2nd = 11 Sartorial 3rd = 1 Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Memorial | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Memorial 2nd = 12 Press Report 3rd = 5 Princess Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Wonderful Diamonds | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Wonderful Diamonds 2nd = 5 Tale Of The Dragon 3rd = 6 Elizabeths Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 16 Rising Romance | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:46 | 1st = 16 Rising Romance 2nd = 2 Hera 3rd = 3 Fast Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 3 Pippis Pride | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Pippis Pride 2nd = 5 Coop n Demp 3rd = 1 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Akhlaaq | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Akhlaaq 2nd = 2 Manhattan Prince 3rd = 7 Our Cavalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Run Cannon Run | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 5 Leucura 3rd = 7 Supreme Lyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Girl In Flight | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Girl In Flight 2nd = 3 Collins Street 3rd = 7 Cottonwood Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Slick Speed | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Slick Speed 2nd = 4 Wheely Wilson 3rd = 5 Infourit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Celestial Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 Celestial Dragon 2nd = 2 Eljetem 3rd = 10 Sagatona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Surreal Storm | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Surreal Storm 2nd = 4 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 9 Onehundredcaves | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:21 | 1st = 9 Onehundredcaves 2nd = 2 Eight Grand Boys 3rd = 8 Zalayha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Forget Maybe | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:17 | 1st = 4 Forget Maybe 2nd = 6 Maysoon 3rd = 2 Bring A Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Total Response | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Total Response 2nd = 9 Sing For The Sun 3rd = 3 Cillian Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 4 Tara Brave | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:08 | 1st = 4 Tara Brave 2nd = 3 The Early Bird 3rd = 9 Sauv Blanc Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Nordic Empire | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Nordic Empire 2nd = 8 Zulu Land 3rd = 5 My Lucky Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Undertheradar | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 12:34 | 1st = 4 Undertheradar 2nd = 5 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 8 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 15 Carlos Santana | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 15 Carlos Santana 2nd = 1 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 10 Threebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 14 Dresden Park | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 11:58 | 1st = 14 Dresden Park 2nd = 15 Katies Cove 3rd = 13 Civetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 13 Barry | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 11:44 | 1st = 13 Barry 2nd = 6 King Denny 3rd = 15 Franco Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Teddytwinkletoes | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 11:34 | 1st = 6 Teddytwinkletoes 2nd = 7 Connor John 3rd = 9 Buck Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 6 Covenant | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 11:23 | 1st = 6 Covenant 2nd = 14 Rumjar 3rd = 15 Belle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 La Valeta | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 11:22 | 1st = 7 La Valeta 2nd = 10 Britt Ekland 3rd = 12 Shezhardtocatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 3 The Peace Train | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 11:08 | 1st = 3 The Peace Train 2nd = 16 Simply Susational 3rd = 13 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 11 Lorraine | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 10:58 | 1st = 11 Lorraine 2nd = 5 Kairanga Lad 3rd = 10 Kirra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Little Wonder | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 10:46 | 1st = 2 Little Wonder 2nd = 9 Albany Reunion 3rd = 3 Alvesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 10 Paradise City | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 10:33 | 1st = 10 Paradise City 2nd = 6 Lilac Desire 3rd = 13 Castellina Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 13 Spell | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 10:03 | 1st = 13 Spell 2nd = 20 Sueno 3rd = 15 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Kova Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 1:27 | 1st = 8 Kova Monelli 2nd = 4 Pristine Blue 3rd = 3 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Khun Ratha | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 1:10 | 1st = 4 Khun Ratha 2nd = 2 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 5 Modigliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fancy Zac | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 0:47 | 1st = 1 Fancy Zac 2nd = 2 Black Mandagery 3rd = 4 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 0:40 | 1st = 5 Earl Harbour 2nd = 4 Keepyaguardup 3rd = 2 Prince Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Rock Revolution | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 0:27 | 1st = 7 Rock Revolution 2nd = 8 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 1 Jambaiaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Ohoka Courage | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 0:10 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 9 Mister Roberto 3rd = 8 Jay Bees Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Varsi | ||
Sat Nov 30 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Varsi 2nd = 2 Squashed Banana 3rd = 1 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Goodridge Lass | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Goodridge Lass 2nd = 7 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 2 Yank Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Astronomic | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 23:40 | 1st = 3 Astronomic 2nd = 7 Mondavi 3rd = 4 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Avondale Tara | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 23:22 | 1st = 1 Avondale Tara 2nd = 4 Sailing Solo 3rd = 6 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Orsons Act | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Orsons Act 2nd = 7 Hidden Runner 3rd = 4 Smash Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 You Can Dream | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 You Can Dream 2nd = 1 Bingle Monelli 3rd = 6 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 No Philo | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:38 | 1st = 2 No Philo 2nd = 8 Capital Cruise 3rd = 6 Vane Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Surf The Channel 2nd = 2 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 7 My Lady Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Out Of Money | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 Out Of Money 2nd = 2 David Best 3rd = 3 Bizarre Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Braga Bridgett | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:24 | 1st = 3 Braga Bridgett 2nd = 8 Dins Chappi 3rd = 1 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Not Now Nellie | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 4 Kalina Allen 3rd = 2 Abbey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Refund | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Refund 2nd = 3 Bo Jess 3rd = 1 Wee Love Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Snipers Shot | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Snipers Shot 2nd = 3 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 7 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Sir Albert | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Sir Albert 2nd = 2 Monkeys Soprano 3rd = 6 Trojan Minstral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Hot To Trot | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Hot To Trot 2nd = 6 Red Eagle 3rd = 2 Fanesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Dr Sanscha | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Dr Sanscha 2nd = 1 Mick Mow 3rd = 10 Dr Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Fears Got Gears | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Fears Got Gears 2nd = 10 Larahs Wish 3rd = 8 Greysynd Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Sporting Speed 2nd = 1 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 5 Smiling Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Major Heartache | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Major Heartache 2nd = 7 Congo Mistress 3rd = 1 Blue Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Oxley Rimfire | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Oxley Rimfire 2nd = 2 Flying Fabulous 3rd = 7 Back Up Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Proven Urban | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Proven Urban 2nd = 7 Classy Boy 3rd = 4 Blistering Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Caesars Hall | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:43 | 1st = 2 Caesars Hall 2nd = 3 Phil The Tooth 3rd = 1 Famous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Go Jacko Go | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Go Jacko Go 2nd = 1 Simones Mate 3rd = 6 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 3 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Tearsabout Tears | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:37 | 1st = 2 Tearsabout Tears 2nd = 1 Quartz River 3rd = 3 Skitzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 6 Tap It In 3rd = 7 Fair Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 1 Secretary Of State 3rd = 4 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Go Go Gail | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Go Go Gail 2nd = 1 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 7 Desire Smurfette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Spring Eddie | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Spring Eddie 2nd = 2 Crosby Stills 3rd = 4 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Shardons Reactor | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 2 Signowar 3rd = 7 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 You Say Goodbye | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 2 Five Paws 3rd = 6 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Eye Deal | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Eye Deal 2nd = 5 Blinky Bill 3rd = 8 Boundless Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Makin Memories | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Makin Memories 2nd = 4 Coolamingal 3rd = 6 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Hyperparadise | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Hyperparadise 2nd = 7 Senorita Selena 3rd = 4 Apex Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Zipping Makka | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 Zipping Makka 2nd = 1 Miss Deception 3rd = 2 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Secuma | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Secuma 2nd = 6 Blacko 3rd = 1 Spy Wears Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Modern Chic | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Modern Chic 2nd = 9 Sapper Ford 3rd = 11 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Zipping Man | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Man 2nd = 4 Mill House 3rd = 5 Gervon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Never A Drama | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Never A Drama 2nd = 8 Sweet Humour 3rd = 5 Jackies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Isobela Maree | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Isobela Maree 2nd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 6 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 6 Phenomenal 3rd = 4 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 One Kay | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:47 | 1st = 4 One Kay 2nd = 2 Turbo Norris 3rd = 3 Prima Rosetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Saloon Passage | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Saloon Passage 2nd = 6 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 1 Luda Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Allen Hodney | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Allen Hodney 2nd = 8 Granvilles Call 3rd = 7 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Wave To Brinnie | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Wave To Brinnie 2nd = 8 Hardy Catch 3rd = 6 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Lake Nive | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 10 Lake Nive 2nd = 6 Mister Baldock 3rd = 4 General Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Shakapac | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Shakapac 2nd = 3 Egyptian Art 3rd = 9 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Bardo Holyfield | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Bardo Holyfield 2nd = 7 Fantastic Barb 3rd = 4 Steadfast Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 10 Zontea 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Idontneedluck | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Idontneedluck 2nd = 1 Blazing Terror 3rd = 3 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 4 No Smoken | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 No Smoken 2nd = 2 Sovereign Debt 3rd = 3 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Dyna Werribee | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 7 Zelemar Dancer 3rd = 2 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Origin Fever | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Origin Fever 2nd = 5 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 7 Summar Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Platinum Roulette | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 4 Art Appreciation 3rd = 9 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Nevas Tree | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Nevas Tree 2nd = 6 Five Cinns 3rd = 7 Anthonys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Bugsy Taylor | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Bugsy Taylor 2nd = 5 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 7 Chapardeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Mallee Trapper | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:03 | 1st = 2 Mallee Trapper 2nd = 13 Paparazzi Snapshot 3rd = 11 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Grand Tycoon | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 4 Isnt Life Strange 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Bogner Bale | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Bogner Bale 2nd = 2 Savage Storm 3rd = 1 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Wrong Idea | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Wrong Idea 2nd = 2 Emdee Wen 3rd = 1 Farmor You Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Sneaky Catch | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 7 Oneonthewood 3rd = 5 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 El Senor Toro | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 El Senor Toro 2nd = 1 Senorita Ally 3rd = 4 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Poacher Flash | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Poacher Flash 2nd = 8 Rockin Josie 3rd = 2 Galloping Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Sky Falcon | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Sky Falcon 2nd = 5 El Mega 3rd = 1 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Unpretentious Lass | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Unpretentious Lass 2nd = 8 Clumsy 3rd = 5 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Boolite Babe | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Boolite Babe 2nd = 8 Regal Diamonds 3rd = 2 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Nellies Joker | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Nellies Joker 2nd = 5 Buena Coco 3rd = 1 Jackie Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Make A Fuss | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Make A Fuss 2nd = 9 Win the Crowd 3rd = 3 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Buxton Miss | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:29 | 1st = 3 Buxton Miss 2nd = 8 Swansea Sands 3rd = 7 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Black Beach Girl | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Black Beach Girl 2nd = 7 Hurricane Maybe 3rd = 4 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Newstart | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Newstart 2nd = 8 One More Beer 3rd = 5 Evil Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Tee Kay Ess | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:24 | 1st = 6 Tee Kay Ess 2nd = 4 Our Pica 3rd = 7 Consciousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Mayzee Sunrise | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:19 | 1st = 5 Mayzee Sunrise 2nd = 1 Marchmont Drive 3rd = 8 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Blue Lavros | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:16 | 1st = 5 Blue Lavros 2nd = 8 Wheres Heather 3rd = 6 Phoenix Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 8 Essayist 3rd = 1 Scots Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Rex Best | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Rex Best 2nd = 5 Vintage Euphoria 3rd = 4 Have A Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Quizzy Cool | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Quizzy Cool 2nd = 8 Ritmar 3rd = 6 Lacey Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Saint Bro | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Saint Bro 2nd = 3 Lost Heritage 3rd = 4 Wanderlust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Good Old Oscar | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 6 Wise Bruce 3rd = 4 Sisco Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Coruba Run | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Coruba Run 2nd = 3 Johnny Tee 3rd = 10 Lombo Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Screaming Ace | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Screaming Ace 2nd = 2 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 White Eye Markei 2nd = 9 Rudiani 3rd = 2 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Brodus Clay | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:51 | 1st = 4 Brodus Clay 2nd = 3 Arabella Rose 3rd = 1 Handsome Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Balaclava Bandit | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Balaclava Bandit 2nd = 7 Cubber 3rd = 8 Far East Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Spinning Jenny | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 Spinning Jenny 2nd = 8 Prickly Diamonds 3rd = 12 Geegee Pretty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Lochinver | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Lochinver 2nd = 4 Sassys A Kriden 3rd = 8 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Camwells Cool | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Camwells Cool 2nd = 3 Dr Leeza 3rd = 5 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Diego Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Diego Sprite 2nd = 2 Gracious Jake 3rd = 9 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Stunning Jasper | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:33 | 1st = 3 Stunning Jasper 2nd = 2 Miss Cosmos 3rd = 9 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 King Of The Palace | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 King Of The Palace 2nd = 6 Dark Delight 3rd = 10 Heeza Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Was That You | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:29 | 1st = 7 Was That You 2nd = 2 Pee Did He 3rd = 3 Style It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Winning Hearts 2nd = 1 Honey Web 3rd = 7 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Proby One | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Proby One 2nd = 10 Bobbee Dee Dee 3rd = 5 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Semyorka | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:21 | 1st = 8 Semyorka 2nd = 4 Mahlo Express 3rd = 1 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Betty Brindle | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Betty Brindle 2nd = 5 Nitro Snap 3rd = 3 Natural Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Feel The Courage | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:12 | 1st = 11 Feel The Courage 2nd = 7 Fire Eclipse 3rd = 8 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Master Roster | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Master Roster 2nd = 7 Your Own Peril 3rd = 4 Miracle Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Hope Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 Hope Diamond 2nd = 5 Sweet Sticka 3rd = 3 Barra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Laharun | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Laharun 2nd = 3 Koutoufides 3rd = 2 Known About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Tarks Jewel | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 8 Camerons Lit Up 3rd = 7 Bering Sea Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Obama Keeping | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Obama Keeping 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Fox 3rd = 5 Coonawarra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Ruling Force | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Ruling Force 2nd = 12 Princess Courjaz 3rd = 6 Decreed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Forrest | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Forrest 2nd = 8 Lucy Tokaam 3rd = 7 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Summers Senor | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Summers Senor 2nd = 7 Black As Soot 3rd = 3 King Tzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Bay Star | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:48 | 1st = 9 Bay Star 2nd = 6 Miss Leibert 3rd = 10 Kentucky Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Army Surplus | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Army Surplus 2nd = 5 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 6 My Boy Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Blue Noise | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Blue Noise 2nd = 8 Orange Whip 3rd = 5 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Eleazar | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Eleazar 2nd = 7 Premiers Reign 3rd = 4 My Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Zodiac Jacky | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Zodiac Jacky 2nd = 6 Aldabaran 3rd = 9 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Independent Air | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Independent Air 2nd = 8 Courting Justice 3rd = 3 Brimming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Addison Road | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:25 | 1st = 8 Addison Road 2nd = 1 Fancy Lola 3rd = 4 Stilton Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Just Dee Start | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Just Dee Start 2nd = 10 Painted Miss 3rd = 2 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 12 Chateau Latour | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 12 Chateau Latour 2nd = 10 Smashing Doubt 3rd = 2 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Hale Boy | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Hale Boy 2nd = 1 Zedspiel 3rd = 4 Ocean Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Kidatee Terry | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 5 Coffee Shop Stop 3rd = 7 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ace Contender | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Ace Contender 2nd = 5 Zula Kahn 3rd = 4 Little Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Sigmund | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Sigmund 2nd = 3 Simply Smart 3rd = 4 Rock Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 All Too Fancy | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 All Too Fancy 2nd = 3 Remote Control 3rd = 8 Black Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Mr Jachary | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Mr Jachary 2nd = 4 Your No Match 3rd = 8 Veneno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Any Day Will Do | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Any Day Will Do 2nd = 7 Hugs All Round 3rd = 8 Magical Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 All Gassed Up | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 All Gassed Up 2nd = 6 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 8 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Chilly Wings | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Chilly Wings 2nd = 4 Miss Fiction 3rd = 9 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 Bel Streak | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Bel Streak 2nd = 1 Money Bags 3rd = 6 Swift Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Red Road | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Red Road 2nd = 3 Oscar Keeping 3rd = 7 Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Mrs Crunkett | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Mrs Crunkett 2nd = 2 Proven Meares 3rd = 3 Flash Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 15 Hinchley Wood | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 15 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 12 Blanket Bay 3rd = 10 Shadow Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Go Ken | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Go Ken 2nd = 6 Austerity Measures 3rd = 1 Dino Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Diddy Echo | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Diddy Echo 2nd = 4 Tongue Twister 3rd = 3 Impulse Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Yorklea Model | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Model 2nd = 6 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 5 Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Rocky King | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Rocky King 2nd = 6 Sporting Page 3rd = 1 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Boyce Road | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Boyce Road 2nd = 6 Hildas Boy 3rd = 2 Bekim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Sisco Good | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Sisco Good 2nd = 8 Spa Cheang 3rd = 7 Chads Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Toffler | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Toffler 2nd = 3 Triple Fortune 3rd = 5 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Winged Elite | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Winged Elite 2nd = 4 Sunny Jim 3rd = 10 Springberry Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Iceberg Slim | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Iceberg Slim 2nd = 1 Sticka Status 3rd = 4 Honour Thee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Manganese | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Manganese 2nd = 2 Free The Wind 3rd = 7 Aradanchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Ritza Raider | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Ritza Raider 2nd = 8 Wing It 3rd = 5 Leroys Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Senorita Daphne | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Senorita Daphne 2nd = 3 Starlight Safari 3rd = 9 Whole Lotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Sertorius | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Sertorius 2nd = 5 Massiyn 3rd = 2 Kesampour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Special Favour | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Special Favour 2nd = 2 Rive Gauche 3rd = 6 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Just Al | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Just Al 2nd = 7 Magic Glow 3rd = 2 Big Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Wallys Way | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:52 | 1st = 3 Wallys Way 2nd = 1 African Sky 3rd = 6 Smalltime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 8 Valerie Damour 3rd = 2 A Tad Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 12 Moozoon | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 12 Moozoon 2nd = 11 The Fire Inside 3rd = 6 Proud Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 One Sock On | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 One Sock On 2nd = 9 Hes The Feature 3rd = 2 Lou Lou Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Crackerjack Dad | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Dad 2nd = 5 Classy Tulip 3rd = 10 Thats How So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Adaboy Ross | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Adaboy Ross 2nd = 8 Youll Never 3rd = 4 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Galaxy Snow | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 5 Yabby Creek 3rd = 3 Jacky Blue Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Cowboy Ed | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Cowboy Ed 2nd = 2 Davettes Noumea 3rd = 4 Keokia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Smoky Dubai | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Smoky Dubai 2nd = 2 Leica Rainbow 3rd = 1 Call Me Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Oxley Delight | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Oxley Delight 2nd = 8 Wrex Bale 3rd = 1 Hot Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Mr Sommerville | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Mr Sommerville 2nd = 3 Magnapal 3rd = 4 Settlers Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Star Glitter | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Star Glitter 2nd = 3 Mysticity 3rd = 5 Do You Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 13 Etoile Filante | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 13 Etoile Filante 2nd = 6 Urban Angel 3rd = 2 Zinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Body Power | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Body Power 2nd = 5 Seebohm 3rd = 6 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Eights A Party | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Eights A Party 2nd = 2 Magic Ivy 3rd = 11 Higher Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dyna Paul | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Dyna Paul 2nd = 4 Midnight Rumour 3rd = 1 Sorcerers Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Pasadoble | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Pasadoble 2nd = 2 The Life 3rd = 6 Dee Dee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Who De Punk | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Who De Punk 2nd = 2 Scorch Mcbain 3rd = 3 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 7 Exalted Fling | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Exalted Fling 2nd = 4 Bold Senator 3rd = 3 Beacon Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dub Me In | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Dub Me In 2nd = 1 Flushette 3rd = 9 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Tykook | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Tykook 2nd = 4 Some Class 3rd = 2 Mister Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 4 Mr Rimfire | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Rimfire 2nd = 1 Piazzetta 3rd = 9 Exabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Little Waz Bo | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 7 Gumpert 3rd = 8 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Tenderloin | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:33 | 1st = 10 Tenderloin 2nd = 7 Leurocity 3rd = 5 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Besancion | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Besancion 2nd = 7 Go Mobo 3rd = 3 Major Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Dream Empress | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Dream Empress 2nd = 5 Niobe 3rd = 3 The Beautiful Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Shaka Kahn | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Shaka Kahn 2nd = 7 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 2 Rays Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Happy Symbol | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Happy Symbol 2nd = 2 Just A Bob 3rd = 6 Pradastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Iona Tokyo | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 2 Our Fireman 3rd = 5 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Double Dee | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Double Dee 2nd = 2 Vixen Hustler 3rd = 9 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 7 Captain Scott | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Captain Scott 2nd = 11 Melody Celebre 3rd = 16 Mrs Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Rush Hour Return | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Rush Hour Return 2nd = 8 Kira Allen 3rd = 6 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Padrino | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Padrino 2nd = 10 Vivs Vegas 3rd = 7 Graphitic Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Eye Smith | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Eye Smith 2nd = 8 Luca Brazzi 3rd = 4 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Perplexity | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Perplexity 2nd = 1 Instrumentalist 3rd = 6 Bit Of A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Elvis | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Elvis 2nd = 7 Best In Blue 3rd = 6 Raghnall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 5 Callmedan | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:43 | 1st = 5 Callmedan 2nd = 2 Nishiazabu 3rd = 7 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Greywinds Butch | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Greywinds Butch 2nd = 2 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 7 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 6 Time Fraud 3rd = 8 Stevies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 La Amistad | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 La Amistad 2nd = 3 Sacred Dream 3rd = 7 Cent To Save |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 5 Ranfurly | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ranfurly 2nd = 1 Itsforfree 3rd = 9 Cav In The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Queen Rascal | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Queen Rascal 2nd = 1 Gracies Gift 3rd = 8 Fireside Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Thunder Set | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Thunder Set 2nd = 4 Joshuas Might 3rd = 7 Van Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Showem Baby | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:22 | 1st = 7 Showem Baby 2nd = 2 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Wise Peejay | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Wise Peejay 2nd = 6 Bill Baillie 3rd = 4 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Got The Goss | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Got The Goss 2nd = 2 El Sasso 3rd = 5 Sabino Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Shiels | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:12 | 1st = 4 Shiels 2nd = 8 Honky Tonk Lady 3rd = 3 Dyna Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Tenere | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:08 | 1st = 5 Tenere 2nd = 1 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Opie Bossman | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Opie Bossman 2nd = 1 Sarah Campbell 3rd = 4 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Allen Eryk | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Allen Eryk 2nd = 1 Midnight Maneuva 3rd = 5 Proven Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Hes Commanding | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Hes Commanding 2nd = 6 Lady Hillingdon 3rd = 12 Poets Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 10 Its Got To Be You | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 10 Its Got To Be You 2nd = 1 Jigger Inn 3rd = 8 Fille Du Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Carrumba Mcbride | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Carrumba Mcbride 2nd = 2 Tia Belle 3rd = 5 Stop The Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Rusty Rogers | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:44 | 1st = 4 Rusty Rogers 2nd = 7 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 3 Lolly Pop Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Amber Blitz | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:37 | 1st = 5 Amber Blitz 2nd = 6 Flying Knocka 3rd = 7 Eddie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Gabble | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 10 Gabble 2nd = 1 Faith And Fury 3rd = 5 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Exponential Lily | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:29 | 1st = 3 Exponential Lily 2nd = 6 Homebush Envy 3rd = 1 Breakthru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Allen Odin | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Odin 2nd = 6 Divoire Belle 3rd = 9 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 5 Fast Learner | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Fast Learner 2nd = 1 Super Mover 3rd = 3 Longbeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 White Legs | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 White Legs 2nd = 7 Buster Boy 3rd = 5 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:12 | 1st = 6 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 8 Allen Zentax 3rd = 2 Veloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Address | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Address 2nd = 10 Outlandish 3rd = 4 Happy As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kim Dotcom | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Kim Dotcom 2nd = 3 Miss Mcfly 3rd = 4 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 18 Black Mascara | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 11:45 | 1st = 18 Black Mascara 2nd = 3 Fledgekin 3rd = 8 Britt Ekland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 5 Tepirita Tuiteka 3rd = 1 Triple Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Wong Way Susie | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 11:19 | 1st = 1 Wong Way Susie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Anna 3rd = 3 Aschenputtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 5 Always On My Mind | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Always On My Mind 2nd = 4 Rhythms Of Nature 3rd = 2 Born Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Patrick Star | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 11:00 | 1st = 7 Patrick Star 2nd = 1 Iza Hungi 3rd = 4 Magic Tobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Distasteful | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 10:41 | 1st = 2 Distasteful 2nd = 3 Kwasant 3rd = 4 No More Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Pythia | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 10:35 | 1st = 5 Pythia 2nd = 4 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 3 Catch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Shiny Upsome | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 10:22 | 1st = 3 Shiny Upsome 2nd = 4 Polar Snow White 3rd = 6 Backyard Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 All The Coco | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 10:03 | 1st = 2 All The Coco 2nd = 1 Kings Selection 3rd = 4 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Scintillation | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Scintillation 2nd = 10 Wee Buzz 3rd = 7 Ambitious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Little Tux | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Little Tux 2nd = 3 Smart Casual 3rd = 7 Black Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Anywhere Anytime | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Anywhere Anytime 2nd = 1 Golden Gundi 3rd = 7 Ultimate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Vic Gundi | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 0:17 | 1st = 4 Vic Gundi 2nd = 5 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 2 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Whats Blitzing | ||
Wed Oct 30 2013 0:00 | 1st = 1 Whats Blitzing 2nd = 8 Wishing Hand 3rd = 4 Lady Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Kiss And Tell | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Kiss And Tell 2nd = 1 Its Iron Hide 3rd = 8 Pagani Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Hellyeah Flicka | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:36 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Flicka 2nd = 3 Vel Magic 3rd = 4 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Sugar Gaze | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 5 El Soprano 3rd = 1 Vintage Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Director | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Director 2nd = 4 Magic Moss 3rd = 3 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Starburst Molly | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Starburst Molly 2nd = 3 Harlequin Dancer 3rd = 4 Euro Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Reverend Matchy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 7 First Blood 3rd = 1 Yarrawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Sky Duo | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Sky Duo 2nd = 2 Winklee Tam 3rd = 7 Captain Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Avatar Kist | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Avatar Kist 2nd = 10 Talyana 3rd = 3 Flying Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Deus | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Deus 2nd = 9 Sue Benny 3rd = 3 Point One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Yakar Bale | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Yakar Bale 2nd = 7 Hands Off 3rd = 4 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Spencer George | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:46 | 1st = 1 Spencer George 2nd = 5 Big Dac 3rd = 8 Vanaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Nooees Lad 2nd = 4 Miss Kiss 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Poh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Mimic Master | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Mimic Master 2nd = 1 Chemical Maker 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Classic Blend | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Classic Blend 2nd = 8 Rasputias Man 3rd = 4 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Lektra Scarlett | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Lektra Scarlett 2nd = 7 Ash Flash 3rd = 6 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:26 | 1st = 4 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 8 King Tzar 3rd = 6 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Open Bar | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Open Bar 2nd = 1 Adams Beccy 3rd = 2 Enfield Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Screen Kiss | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Screen Kiss 2nd = 6 Dyna Drago 3rd = 8 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Leaping Flame | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Leaping Flame 2nd = 4 Cyan Love 3rd = 3 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Quick Succession | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Quick Succession 2nd = 8 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 6 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Leonard | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:06 | 1st = 6 Leonard 2nd = 4 Bettys Memory 3rd = 8 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Urana Galore | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 21:02 | 1st = 6 Urana Galore 2nd = 7 Mega Daenerys 3rd = 5 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Wiregrass | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Wiregrass 2nd = 6 Miss Avocet 3rd = 1 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Keybow | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Keybow 2nd = 3 Mr Fordham 3rd = 1 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Night With Sally | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Night With Sally 2nd = 5 Shayne Bale 3rd = 8 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Legend Tycoon | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Legend Tycoon 2nd = 2 Sonny Kibble 3rd = 1 Late Angel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Alvin Benz | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:42 | 1st = 3 Alvin Benz 2nd = 2 Don The Falcon 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Dyna Denny | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Denny 2nd = 2 Prank Call 3rd = 7 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Freddo Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 5 Makedonia 3rd = 3 Emmalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sapporo | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sapporo 2nd = 3 Del Rio 3rd = 8 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Last Day | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:26 | 1st = 4 Last Day 2nd = 8 Smiley Summer 3rd = 2 Queen Emma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Cheeky Bling | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Bling 2nd = 2 Li Li 3rd = 3 Adams Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Woodnear | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Woodnear 2nd = 8 Redeeming 3rd = 6 Tex Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 One Sock On | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 One Sock On 2nd = 2 Gibbonator 3rd = 4 Jackanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Whipstick Xena | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Whipstick Xena 2nd = 8 Brass Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sadies Guess | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:06 | 1st = 7 Sadies Guess 2nd = 1 Golfing Amy 3rd = 3 Made To Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Hellyeah Razor | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 20:02 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Razor 2nd = 7 Heliski 3rd = 8 Winklea Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Tercel | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Tercel 2nd = 7 Pedros First 3rd = 3 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Crystal Halo | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Crystal Halo 2nd = 2 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 4 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Zabriskie | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:51 | 1st = 7 Zabriskie 2nd = 6 Ninja Backman 3rd = 1 Dyna Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Classy Haze | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Classy Haze 2nd = 8 Prince Harry 3rd = 2 Six And Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 The Sleeping Giant | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 The Sleeping Giant 2nd = 4 Idealist 3rd = 12 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Fantastic Emma | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 3 Mar Mac 3rd = 2 Super Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Caviar Noir | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Caviar Noir 2nd = 10 Permitted 3rd = 4 Arneis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Starburst Les | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Starburst Les 2nd = 1 Grin To Win 3rd = 3 Fancy Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Kraken Cassy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:33 | 1st = 3 Kraken Cassy 2nd = 1 Fear Her 3rd = 4 Black Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Melton Express | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 12 Melton Express 2nd = 9 Three Quarter Drive 3rd = 6 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bogie Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Bogie Diamond 2nd = 8 Barbella 3rd = 3 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Dezie Fields | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Dezie Fields 2nd = 5 Snipers Shot 3rd = 4 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 West On Emily | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 West On Emily 2nd = 2 Little Brandy 3rd = 6 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Agent Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Agent Kahn 2nd = 4 Velocity Daff 3rd = 6 Buzz Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Nice Deal | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Nice Deal 2nd = 3 Tropical Low 3rd = 6 Pride Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Dyna Mike | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Dyna Mike 2nd = 6 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 7 Swift Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Smiley George | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:08 | 1st = 10 Smiley George 2nd = 1 Southwood King 3rd = 8 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Advantage Norman | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Advantage Norman 2nd = 5 Shawshank 3rd = 3 Soo Auspicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Wally Who Calls | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 19:02 | 1st = 4 Wally Who Calls 2nd = 1 Captains Choice 3rd = 7 Ferbius Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Wreck Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 2 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 4 Carcajou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Shonky Sid | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Shonky Sid 2nd = 5 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 8 Contezza Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Ritza Tanya | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Ritza Tanya 2nd = 2 Aston Pippa 3rd = 3 Addison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 5 Nipperinghall 3rd = 4 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Proven Looper | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:46 | 1st = 1 Proven Looper 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 2 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sharkiaya | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Sharkiaya 2nd = 8 Phineas Flynn 3rd = 5 Young Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Lika Firecracker | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Lika Firecracker 2nd = 4 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 7 Spring Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Real Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 Real Shiraz 2nd = 1 Dana Meeka 3rd = 2 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Ikari Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 2 Dale Bale 3rd = 6 Bogie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Monteverdi | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Monteverdi 2nd = 8 Ashanti Lass 3rd = 6 Governing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Noble Bale | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:26 | 1st = 8 Noble Bale 2nd = 2 Release The Heat 3rd = 3 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 6 Big Jo King 3rd = 1 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Bee Ate Gully | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Bee Ate Gully 2nd = 4 Yodle Kev 3rd = 3 Dana Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Looks Promising | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Looks Promising 2nd = 8 Hearts Desire 3rd = 1 Cup Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Black Custard | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Black Custard 2nd = 4 Awesome Jess 3rd = 3 Reggae Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Black Veil | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Black Veil 2nd = 7 Born Lightning 3rd = 6 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Two Darts | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Two Darts 2nd = 4 Henley Hollow 3rd = 6 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Matter Of Taste | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 18:01 | 1st = 2 Matter Of Taste 2nd = 3 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 1 Andrew Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Sue City Sal | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Sue City Sal 2nd = 2 Cosmo Jarvis 3rd = 6 Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 In Rhythm | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 In Rhythm 2nd = 8 Virgos Luck 3rd = 13 Black Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Bellas Dream | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Bellas Dream 2nd = 3 Ryan Hearted 3rd = 2 Rhumbar Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Shacklock | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Shacklock 2nd = 5 Moore Cullen 3rd = 8 Im For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Bitter Chill | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Bitter Chill 2nd = 2 Millers Fury 3rd = 7 Smooth Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Fast Three | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Fast Three 2nd = 7 Rebelation 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 1 Cee Cee N Dry | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Cee Cee N Dry 2nd = 8 Toolangi 3rd = 2 Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 5 Longtan Luke | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Longtan Luke 2nd = 10 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 6 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Pure Genius | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Pure Genius 2nd = 2 Exquisette Pixie 3rd = 3 Miss Ivory Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Grand Cru | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:33 | 1st = 9 Grand Cru 2nd = 5 Big Ben Lombo 3rd = 3 Galactic Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Pioneer Cheers | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Pioneer Cheers 2nd = 8 Vindictive 3rd = 1 Crazy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 17 On The Rebound | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:30 | 1st = 17 On The Rebound 2nd = 10 Devil In A Dress 3rd = 5 Casino Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Twin Terra | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Twin Terra 2nd = 5 Dyna Evy 3rd = 1 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 West On Eve | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:26 | 1st = 7 West On Eve 2nd = 2 Skoda 3rd = 3 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Imageton | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:23 | 1st = 9 Imageton 2nd = 1 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Freshwater Storm | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 5 Sirius About You 3rd = 10 Clinton Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Christie Crew | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Christie Crew 2nd = 8 Ivys Skeeta 3rd = 1 Crini Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Paper Tiger | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Paper Tiger 2nd = 4 Sound Effects 3rd = 5 Tommy Can Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Katie Oi Oi | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Katie Oi Oi 2nd = 4 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 5 Mike Lowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Joeys Legacy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 6 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 9 Bill Baillie 3rd = 6 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Dingle Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Dingle Monelli 2nd = 3 Miss Charm 3rd = 4 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Mineral Deposit | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Mineral Deposit 2nd = 6 Casual Zariz 3rd = 7 Limbo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Joelles Dream | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:59 | 1st = 9 Joelles Dream 2nd = 4 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 1 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Wheres Saphy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres Saphy 2nd = 3 Belles Joe Joe 3rd = 5 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Whatashambles | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:53 | 1st = 5 Whatashambles 2nd = 4 Equivocate 3rd = 3 Please Idolise Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 8 Chances Are 3rd = 6 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 11 Prince Fireball | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:50 | 1st = 11 Prince Fireball 2nd = 12 Excess All Areas 3rd = 1 Deceitful Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 1 Franks Gun 3rd = 6 Irelands Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Gotta Feeling | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:43 | 1st = 10 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 5 Art Scene 3rd = 2 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Mocha | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Mocha 2nd = 6 Atty He Is 3rd = 7 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 3 Tiger Jack | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Tiger Jack 2nd = 12 Coastal Kid 3rd = 8 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 My Kinda Music | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 My Kinda Music 2nd = 3 Sarah Jane 3rd = 6 Leeroy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Vengabus | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:34 | 1st = 5 Vengabus 2nd = 9 Hold The Money 3rd = 11 I Can Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Caesar Court | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Caesar Court 2nd = 6 So Thats Flash 3rd = 2 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Top | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:31 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Top 2nd = 4 Camilleri Rose 3rd = 1 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 The Numbers Man | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:29 | 1st = 6 The Numbers Man 2nd = 3 Welcome To Vegas 3rd = 2 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Zanders Express | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Zanders Express 2nd = 5 Siennas Dream 3rd = 1 Slick Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 11 Russwillcrow | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:24 | 1st = 11 Russwillcrow 2nd = 4 Dane Sweeper 3rd = 1 Drama Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Septacom | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:21 | 1st = 1 Septacom 2nd = 3 Abby Jade 3rd = 7 Macstar Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Macho Comacho | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:19 | 1st = 7 Macho Comacho 2nd = 3 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 6 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Highbury | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Highbury 2nd = 5 Toonie Demon 3rd = 6 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Collect | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:13 | 1st = 11 Collect 2nd = 12 Inthe Barrack 3rd = 1 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Argo Alley | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Argo Alley 2nd = 6 Mr Vision 3rd = 7 Lady Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 4 Darkness | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Darkness 2nd = 6 Pup 3rd = 1 Dalswinton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 4 Galahad 3rd = 3 Lachlan Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 I Want Candy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 I Want Candy 2nd = 11 Bellas Charm 3rd = 7 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 As Night Falls | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 As Night Falls 2nd = 5 Lektra Jess 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 11 Test The Best | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Test The Best 2nd = 4 Champagne Tales 3rd = 10 Southern Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Five Fathom | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Five Fathom 2nd = 15 Lennards Watch 3rd = 9 Spirit Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Judyfree | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:54 | 1st = 11 Judyfree 2nd = 8 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 5 Miss Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Leeroy Lass | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:51 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Lass 2nd = 4 Magic Lair 3rd = 2 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Queen Of The Prom | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Queen Of The Prom 2nd = 2 Petespocketrocket 3rd = 9 Not Yours Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Allen Moses | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 Allen Moses 2nd = 3 Dyna Perseus 3rd = 5 Looming Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Zatigeroo | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Zatigeroo 2nd = 3 Volaticus 3rd = 6 Doc Marten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 No Bulletts | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 No Bulletts 2nd = 5 Top Effort 3rd = 2 Flamboyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Bellasario | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Bellasario 2nd = 8 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 3 Magical Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Mississippi Bell | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 5 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 9 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Genetic Jenny | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:36 | 1st = 1 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 2 Sues Blue Jeans 3rd = 3 Cocktail Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 7 Shotaway | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:33 | 1st = 7 Shotaway 2nd = 5 Prime Minister 3rd = 15 Perfectly Aligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Squall Bale | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Squall Bale 2nd = 7 Hammett 3rd = 8 Leesa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Sissies Beach Girl | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Sissies Beach Girl 2nd = 9 Anotherdaydawning 3rd = 10 Justanother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Starred For Life | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Starred For Life 2nd = 6 Top Flight 3rd = 3 Leconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Universal Soldier | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Universal Soldier 2nd = 9 Sheza Hurricane 3rd = 12 Zygosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mach Zephyr | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Mach Zephyr 2nd = 2 Im Running Under Fire 3rd = 7 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Thats Hot | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Thats Hot 2nd = 6 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 7 Brooker Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 10 Riverbank Dee | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Riverbank Dee 2nd = 8 My Diamond Jaspa 3rd = 2 Micky Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Sukhovey Wind | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Sukhovey Wind 2nd = 8 Melegend 3rd = 6 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Sheckler | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Sheckler 2nd = 2 Noble Force 3rd = 3 Katie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Sizzling Sally | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 15:01 | 1st = 2 Sizzling Sally 2nd = 4 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 3 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Lonzotto | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Lonzotto 2nd = 3 Rich Megastar 3rd = 10 Vargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Jersey Jack | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Jersey Jack 2nd = 2 Jamron 3rd = 4 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Bianca Shannon | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Bianca Shannon 2nd = 1 Pepperall 3rd = 4 Putting For Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Twin Spires | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Twin Spires 2nd = 8 Respect Me 3rd = 12 Revel In The Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Bee Jays Abundance | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bee Jays Abundance 2nd = 1 Cobbity Commander 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Nothingmuch | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Nothingmuch 2nd = 1 Saint Timothy 3rd = 4 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Born Regal | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Born Regal 2nd = 4 Purist 3rd = 2 Marpileno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Major Nuisance | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Major Nuisance 2nd = 5 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 7 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 6 Impella | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:33 | 1st = 6 Impella 2nd = 5 Danica Dancer 3rd = 7 Loftys Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 11 Kyvalley Castle | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:27 | 1st = 11 Kyvalley Castle 2nd = 3 Seascape Boy 3rd = 5 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Scarlatti | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Scarlatti 2nd = 7 Our Clementine 3rd = 8 Free Serve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Knocka Magic | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Knocka Magic 2nd = 1 Tuscan Tom 3rd = 10 Princess Jazmena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Secret Smile | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Secret Smile 2nd = 6 Chilli Ice Maiden 3rd = 8 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Newyork Teddy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Newyork Teddy 2nd = 4 Lancelot Hall 3rd = 5 Happy Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Balliang Lad | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Balliang Lad 2nd = 10 Winterfield 3rd = 7 Its Electrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Jealous Much | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Jealous Much 2nd = 8 Golden Tower 3rd = 9 Aint No Lollygagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Justa Working Guy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 5 Stones Corner 3rd = 6 Lombo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Zambora Storm | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Zambora Storm 2nd = 8 Koko Kola 3rd = 6 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 9 Gocup Belle | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:58 | 1st = 9 Gocup Belle 2nd = 10 Golden Sally 3rd = 3 There Is No Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Frank The Duck | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:52 | 1st = 7 Frank The Duck 2nd = 4 Ryans Lane 3rd = 5 Lets Go Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 One More | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:48 | 1st = 4 One More 2nd = 3 Lucys Boy 3rd = 13 Valorun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Paua To Punish | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:44 | 1st = 7 Paua To Punish 2nd = 2 Feels Like El 3rd = 3 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Day Break Shannon | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Day Break Shannon 2nd = 2 Bellagio Babe 3rd = 7 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Berbizier | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:38 | 1st = 8 Berbizier 2nd = 4 Mister Attitude 3rd = 2 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 11 Tonza Rossa | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Tonza Rossa 2nd = 10 Gold Hoffa 3rd = 6 Leverock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 6 The Diamond One | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 The Diamond One 2nd = 1 Valiant 3rd = 7 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Giddys Star | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Giddys Star 2nd = 3 Rave 3rd = 5 Dundee Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Heathbern Star | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Heathbern Star 2nd = 2 Soho Mccartney 3rd = 4 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Nelirian | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 Nelirian 2nd = 8 Hostility 3rd = 5 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Attaccovita | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Attaccovita 2nd = 5 Out Of Art 3rd = 10 Mac Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Trust In A Gust | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Trust In A Gust 2nd = 4 Newspaper 3rd = 3 Mantener La Fe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Aparima Dan | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:57 | 1st = 10 Aparima Dan 2nd = 13 Nolawood 3rd = 5 Braemar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Living Proof | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:52 | 1st = 3 Living Proof 2nd = 6 Wot Price Danny 3rd = 2 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 4 Crushed Monkey 3rd = 5 Phone Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Eye To Eye | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:39 | 1st = 5 Eye To Eye 2nd = 3 Count Galleon 3rd = 7 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Dee Right Path | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:34 | 1st = 2 Dee Right Path 2nd = 6 Sofa So Good 3rd = 4 Baby Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Gold Coat | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:27 | 1st = 4 Gold Coat 2nd = 11 Heroic Guru 3rd = 9 Katies Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Rene Ranger 2nd = 1 Mammy Brown 3rd = 3 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Elegant Chick | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:17 | 1st = 8 Elegant Chick 2nd = 5 Lil Maybe 3rd = 2 Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 12:02 | 1st = 4 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 2 Ever So Hopeful 3rd = 6 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Keep Calm | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:59 | 1st = 1 Keep Calm 2nd = 4 Jurys Diamonte 3rd = 5 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Avow | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:52 | 1st = 9 Avow 2nd = 4 Four Gees 3rd = 10 Libetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Shanghai Sam | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:44 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 3 Juke Box Boy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Loretta | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:42 | 1st = 3 Loretta 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Snow 3rd = 5 Bushmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Talk It Over | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:26 | 1st = 1 Talk It Over 2nd = 9 Homebush Coco 3rd = 7 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Belle Dor | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:17 | 1st = 4 Belle Dor 2nd = 3 Saragarhi 3rd = 1 Aronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Bully | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 11:09 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Bully 2nd = 6 Homebush Rick 3rd = 1 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Uno Orange | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 10:51 | 1st = 2 Uno Orange 2nd = 3 Captain Osti 3rd = 1 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 Misscattlecreek | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Misscattlecreek 2nd = 1 Rugby Street 3rd = 5 Miss Citron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 King Lumpy | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 10:34 | 1st = 5 King Lumpy 2nd = 2 Paddy Baxter 3rd = 1 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 10:16 | 1st = 1 Individual Lily 2nd = 5 Time For What 3rd = 6 Ten Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 3 Five Kings | ||
Mon Sep 30 2013 10:07 | 1st = 3 Five Kings 2nd = 7 Barter 3rd = 6 Our Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 23:47 | 1st = 6 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 7 Bush Bo 3rd = 1 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Backas Cobber | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 23:40 | 1st = 8 Backas Cobber 2nd = 10 Hot Holiday 3rd = 1 Heez Speedy Gonzalez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 4 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 9 Buggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Smooth Caesar | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 11 Criminal Minds 3rd = 12 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 7 Magic Ghost 3rd = 4 Velociraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Special Pup | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Special Pup 2nd = 2 Uno Reltub 3rd = 1 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Gday Mate | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:52 | 1st = 4 Gday Mate 2nd = 9 J Walker 3rd = 1 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Lavender Brown | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:49 | 1st = 2 Lavender Brown 2nd = 8 Blue Noise 3rd = 4 Turpentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 3 Willow Robyn | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:44 | 1st = 3 Willow Robyn 2nd = 2 Mcrita 3rd = 4 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Subway | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Subway 2nd = 6 Two Shakes 3rd = 3 Bohemiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 1 Tatachilla Lad 3rd = 7 Union Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 5 Falco | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Falco 2nd = 2 Seven Aces 3rd = 9 Dexter Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 4 Southpaw Boxer 3rd = 3 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Has The Answers 2nd = 6 Lord Lombo 3rd = 8 Sneakyn Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Tollo | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:19 | 1st = 5 Tollo 2nd = 1 Charlm Spirit 3rd = 7 Lethal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Knocked Back 2nd = 8 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 5 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 9 Kyvalley Racer | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:14 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Racer 2nd = 3 Chevals Racer 3rd = 5 Dew Drop Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 What For | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:10 | 1st = 2 What For 2nd = 4 Fancy Invader 3rd = 1 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 5 My Mate Mal 3rd = 6 Le Chabanais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Twelvoclocksumwere | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Twelvoclocksumwere 2nd = 9 Hezacamotion 3rd = 6 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Flying Special | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 Flying Special 2nd = 7 Macaffer 3rd = 5 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Longfella | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Longfella 2nd = 7 Champness Gal 3rd = 3 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Ohoka Samson | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 8 Imtheguy 3rd = 1 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Strange Wish | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:49 | 1st = 2 Strange Wish 2nd = 1 Bardot Bale 3rd = 7 Roger The Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Melita Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:44 | 1st = 9 Melita Bromac 2nd = 1 Indiana Angel 3rd = 3 Three Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Go Home Bro | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Go Home Bro 2nd = 6 Wandy Mick 3rd = 8 Norris Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Fancy Zac | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Fancy Zac 2nd = 1 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 3 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Chin San | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Chin San 2nd = 1 Lookinforagoodtime 3rd = 8 Anarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Lettuceonrena | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lettuceonrena 2nd = 8 High Class Mate 3rd = 7 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Hoover Jack | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Hoover Jack 2nd = 6 Tonk 3rd = 5 Schroder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 The Black Lord | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 The Black Lord 2nd = 4 Myouri 3rd = 10 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Massive Merv | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 Massive Merv 2nd = 8 Proven Streak 3rd = 5 Blue Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Sabai Sabai | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Sabai Sabai 2nd = 8 Rilack Robin 3rd = 4 Mzungu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Franco Jackson | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Franco Jackson 2nd = 1 The Black Frost 3rd = 8 Vinni Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Brent Bale | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Brent Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 1 Dave Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Runintotown | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 9 Runintotown 2nd = 10 Watch Me Sparkle 3rd = 3 Ino Enuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Charli Dollar | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Charli Dollar 2nd = 2 Scotch Creek 3rd = 8 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Hailan Shine | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Hailan Shine 2nd = 5 Pure Sins 3rd = 7 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Sloy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Sloy 2nd = 2 Willy The Wombat 3rd = 8 Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:52 | 1st = 12 Northview Punter 2nd = 11 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 7 Slick Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Purcell Bale | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:49 | 1st = 2 Purcell Bale 2nd = 1 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 3 Karises Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 13 Maoris Pocket | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:44 | 1st = 13 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 10 Maori Vacation 3rd = 9 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 West On Xavier | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 West On Xavier 2nd = 5 Perhaps 3rd = 8 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Fun For All | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Fun For All 2nd = 1 Glama Pak 3rd = 4 Overcharger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Leroy Brogden | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 7 Our Southern Man 3rd = 6 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Intimately | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 10 Intimately 2nd = 5 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 8 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Chloe Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 7 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 11 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Imry Bale | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Imry Bale 2nd = 8 Amram Allen 3rd = 5 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Loving You | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Loving You 2nd = 5 Firth Of Tay 3rd = 11 Zonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Little Rum | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Little Rum 2nd = 10 East Coast Low 3rd = 8 Jed Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 5 Donegal Delight 3rd = 4 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Dimple Way | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Dimple Way 2nd = 7 Transparent 3rd = 8 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Ace Of Delight | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Ace Of Delight 2nd = 5 Driving The Dragon 3rd = 2 Shestherealdeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Flying Vargas | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Flying Vargas 2nd = 5 True Happiness 3rd = 7 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Mincarlie | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Mincarlie 2nd = 10 Justaglamour 3rd = 8 Danamite Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Rock Up Richer | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Rock Up Richer 2nd = 8 Odette 3rd = 2 Avondale Maurick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Iona Haka | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Iona Haka 2nd = 8 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 1 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Mexicano | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Mexicano 2nd = 1 Grand Cru 3rd = 4 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Up There Herbie | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 Up There Herbie 2nd = 8 Flaming Bob 3rd = 6 Machete Cortez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Tandias Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 13 Our Femme Fatale 3rd = 8 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Avondale Porche | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Avondale Porche 2nd = 2 Teddie Boy 3rd = 1 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Duchess Diedre | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Duchess Diedre 2nd = 2 Te Kouka Breeze 3rd = 5 Awayonvacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Arambi Star 2nd = 4 Sonic Flite 3rd = 3 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Rambo Flight | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Rambo Flight 2nd = 9 Im a Player 3rd = 1 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Schibeci Gold | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Schibeci Gold 2nd = 6 Franks Gun 3rd = 4 Magenta Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 7 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Elegant Christian 2nd = 9 Pelusiac 3rd = 2 Soho Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Asha Tanga | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Asha Tanga 2nd = 3 Ninjago 3rd = 2 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 3 Jetgun 3rd = 4 Dolce Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:14 | 1st = 10 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 8 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 6 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Maybe Vegas | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Maybe Vegas 2nd = 7 Tequila Sun 3rd = 3 Dyna Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Cyamach | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Cyamach 2nd = 4 Mac Tiger 3rd = 5 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Wobbly Archer | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 7 Cotrillion 3rd = 1 Cam Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 3 Burwood Major 3rd = 8 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Shannon Vale | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Shannon Vale 2nd = 4 Watta Good Dee 3rd = 2 Storm Of Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Mammy Brown 2nd = 8 Ate To Much 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Kitboolou Violet | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Kitboolou Violet 2nd = 7 Zipping Mani 3rd = 8 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Sandave Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Sandave Warrior 2nd = 5 Lee Bella 3rd = 1 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Cheap Tint 2nd = 1 Giveusagrin 3rd = 13 Mister Onetwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Greysynd Jet | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:39 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 5 Sure Fantasy 3rd = 7 Illegal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 12 - 8 Perfezione | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Perfezione 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 6 Libiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Franco Nikau | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Franco Nikau 2nd = 3 Clarius 3rd = 5 Sandpark Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Erins Entity | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Erins Entity 2nd = 5 Walloon Legend 3rd = 8 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Prokamada | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Prokamada 2nd = 7 Silver Back 3rd = 6 Ubee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Jasper Mulwee | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Jasper Mulwee 2nd = 6 Major Incidence 3rd = 1 Gossip Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Hot King Cole | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Hot King Cole 2nd = 1 Little Rascal 3rd = 4 Secret Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Hatari Star | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Hatari Star 2nd = 4 Silver Portrait 3rd = 6 Brass Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Zip Zoom | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:19 | 1st = 1 Zip Zoom 2nd = 2 Suspect Claims 3rd = 3 Sundance Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 9 Tender Don 3rd = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Smoke | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Smoke 2nd = 2 Wee Chevy 3rd = 3 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Lucifers Fury | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Lucifers Fury 2nd = 4 Snappers Mate 3rd = 5 Capital Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Heezadoo Early | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Heezadoo Early 2nd = 5 Ace Moment 3rd = 9 Regal Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 2 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 18:01 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 1 Rookie Error 3rd = 8 Sweet Chilli Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Eleazar | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 Eleazar 2nd = 4 Montrose Maid 3rd = 8 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Shanghai Sam | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 8 Slangevar 3rd = 7 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 8 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 9 Blueridge Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Billabong Grove | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:51 | 1st = 4 Billabong Grove 2nd = 2 Paint It Black 3rd = 5 Express Male |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Cheveyo | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Cheveyo 2nd = 9 Kickittochris 3rd = 10 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Jimmy Lane | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:41 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 8 Tevez 3rd = 6 Star Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Not Held | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:36 | 1st = 7 Not Held 2nd = 1 White Hornet 3rd = 8 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Cilantro | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:36 | 1st = 2 Cilantro 2nd = 1 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 9 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Lucys Penny | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Lucys Penny 2nd = 2 Our Stormbird 3rd = 7 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Boomers Party | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Boomers Party 2nd = 2 Brock The Rock 3rd = 5 Teevee Kiarema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Stiff | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Stiff 2nd = 8 Matildas Babe 3rd = 6 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Infinite Wish | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Infinite Wish 2nd = 1 Claretown Westy 3rd = 8 See Him First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Miss Ta Ta | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Ta Ta 2nd = 7 Lucky Murphy 3rd = 6 Final Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Line Up Buoys | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 3 Yogi Blue 3rd = 5 Maywyns Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Bollinger Baby | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 9 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 2 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:10 | 1st = 11 Mr Fox 2nd = 5 Jersey Shore 3rd = 1 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Shy Rainbow | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Shy Rainbow 2nd = 7 Barbs Zip 3rd = 2 Two Ells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Le Lua Invasion | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Le Lua Invasion 2nd = 4 Empire Earl 3rd = 5 Sundons Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Pedros Daisy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Pedros Daisy 2nd = 3 Grave Digger 3rd = 2 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Leveraction | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Leveraction 2nd = 2 Offshore Echo 3rd = 1 Our Nkwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Regal Lauryn | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 6 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 1 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Graduation | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Graduation 2nd = 5 Bumpa Sticker 3rd = 3 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Famous Penny | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:53 | 1st = 9 Famous Penny 2nd = 3 The Hen House 3rd = 7 Dreamy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Line Of Conflict | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Line Of Conflict 2nd = 10 Acting King 3rd = 5 A Shade Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Grand Solution | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Grand Solution 2nd = 2 Jake Will 3rd = 3 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Speed Lane | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Speed Lane 2nd = 6 Miss Deception 3rd = 7 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Downton Abbey | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 Downton Abbey 2nd = 3 Binesi 3rd = 8 What A Racquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Dont Blink | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dont Blink 2nd = 1 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 3 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Randalstown | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Randalstown 2nd = 1 Silence Is Golden 3rd = 10 Real Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Forced Entry | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:33 | 1st = 7 Forced Entry 2nd = 10 Marlos 3rd = 6 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Candy Tuft | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Candy Tuft 2nd = 3 Carved In Stone 3rd = 12 Manor House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Governor Odessa | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Governor Odessa 2nd = 1 Zabini 3rd = 3 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Times Up | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Times Up 2nd = 4 Mick Mania 3rd = 8 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 3 Pepes A Knocka 3rd = 5 After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Star Of Choisir | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Star Of Choisir 2nd = 6 Bel Gold 3rd = 4 Audacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Chasin Rainbows | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Chasin Rainbows 2nd = 9 Long Long Meri 3rd = 2 Velocity Lyrem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Famous Caribbean | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:13 | 1st = 8 Famous Caribbean 2nd = 5 Mister Pinjarra 3rd = 2 Night Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Moorak Hope | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Moorak Hope 2nd = 7 Bourne Holly 3rd = 2 Code Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Banchory Lass | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Banchory Lass 2nd = 1 Substation 3rd = 8 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Kane | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Kane 2nd = 4 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 7 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Give The Wink | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Give The Wink 2nd = 7 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 5 Splendid Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kraken Flooro | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Kraken Flooro 2nd = 4 Stagger Lane 3rd = 6 Greysynd Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Hellifield | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Hellifield 2nd = 11 Beer Gut 3rd = 15 Commandantree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Isolator | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Isolator 2nd = 2 Tempo Poppy 3rd = 1 Lucky Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Fly Canary Fly | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Fly Canary Fly 2nd = 5 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 2 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Any Left | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Any Left 2nd = 7 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 4 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Token Rule | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Token Rule 2nd = 5 Loveless Moment 3rd = 4 Yaranyacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Sydney Melody | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Sydney Melody 2nd = 2 Coventry 3rd = 9 Trofeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Eyefull | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Eyefull 2nd = 5 Not Quite Hank 3rd = 3 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Keep Calm | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Keep Calm 2nd = 5 Premier Surf 3rd = 7 Kraken Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Newspaper | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Newspaper 2nd = 7 Refulgent 3rd = 3 The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Queen Rowdy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Queen Rowdy 2nd = 7 Boston Chanel 3rd = 1 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Gesturestar | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Gesturestar 2nd = 7 Beticanfly 3rd = 8 Heres Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Over Rule | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Over Rule 2nd = 1 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Mim | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Mim 2nd = 3 Rip Rip Woodchip 3rd = 7 Grandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Swift Rider | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Swift Rider 2nd = 3 Sweet Sticka 3rd = 4 Dayseas Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Out On A Limb | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Out On A Limb 2nd = 6 Dalstrat 3rd = 13 Gosses Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Uno Flash | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Uno Flash 2nd = 1 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 4 Calm Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Whatawannabe | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:14 | 1st = 6 Whatawannabe 2nd = 11 Tapcracker 3rd = 9 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Oenophiliac | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Oenophiliac 2nd = 1 Peking Duck 3rd = 2 Montys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Lord Of The Isles | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:10 | 1st = 11 Lord Of The Isles 2nd = 12 Torio Away 3rd = 5 Milly De Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Burned End | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Burned End 2nd = 6 Storm Maiden 3rd = 1 Should We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Royal Scandal | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Scandal 2nd = 3 Millies Mann 3rd = 4 Halo Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Excessive Speed | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Excessive Speed 2nd = 1 Another Becky 3rd = 8 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Fui Fui | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:54 | 1st = 9 Fui Fui 2nd = 8 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 2 Mustang Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Fancia Rule | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Fancia Rule 2nd = 1 Time And Tide 3rd = 5 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Samaxamia | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Samaxamia 2nd = 4 Glenaroua 3rd = 2 Major Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Black As Soot | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Black As Soot 2nd = 2 Under Done 3rd = 6 Sheza Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Elriz | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:43 | 1st = 4 Elriz 2nd = 3 You Betiwin 3rd = 1 Steel Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Noelhamric | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Noelhamric 2nd = 2 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 6 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Never Too Many | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:36 | 1st = 1 Never Too Many 2nd = 6 Azumi Touch 3rd = 2 Shady Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 12 Without A Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:33 | 1st = 12 Without A Shadow 2nd = 4 Zaritzie 3rd = 2 So You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Hossegor | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Hossegor 2nd = 8 Start Me Up 3rd = 4 Mr Affectionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Mrs Begley | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mrs Begley 2nd = 11 Interlude 3rd = 9 Trente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Black Stockings | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:21 | 1st = 4 Black Stockings 2nd = 2 Gossip Girl 3rd = 6 China Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Cream Of The Team | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:19 | 1st = 9 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 8 Big Time Khan 3rd = 7 Scottish Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Natural Moment | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Natural Moment 2nd = 3 Our Elena 3rd = 2 Madame Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Beautiful Sound | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Beautiful Sound 2nd = 9 Sundae Dreamin 3rd = 6 Eternal Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Lunar Rumble | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:12 | 1st = 1 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 3 Celtic Diva 3rd = 7 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 My Carol | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:08 | 1st = 6 My Carol 2nd = 9 Sharky 3rd = 4 Rocky Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Winsome Caesar | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 1 Miss Rockabella 3rd = 7 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Leroy Kahn | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 14:01 | 1st = 2 Leroy Kahn 2nd = 5 Black Bargain 3rd = 4 Such A Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Astronomer | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Astronomer 2nd = 6 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 4 Bengello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Terese | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 Terese 2nd = 4 Ostio 3rd = 6 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 The Unexpected | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 The Unexpected 2nd = 8 Fal Sun 3rd = 10 Talisman Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 15 Happy Days | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:46 | 1st = 15 Happy Days 2nd = 7 Kina Win 3rd = 3 Keeparunnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Royal Direction | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:44 | 1st = 9 Royal Direction 2nd = 4 Cheeky Chic Lombo 3rd = 2 Barb Healey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Wattle Rose | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Wattle Rose 2nd = 4 Indigo Magic 3rd = 2 Galactic Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ardrova | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Ardrova 2nd = 2 Korta 3rd = 4 Bless This Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Oblivion Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Oblivion Warrior 2nd = 8 Me Can Do 3rd = 4 Wild Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Misblueblud | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Misblueblud 2nd = 8 Maldicente 3rd = 4 Explorator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 1 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 5 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 El Star | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:26 | 1st = 2 El Star 2nd = 8 Viking Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Game Of Chance | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Game Of Chance 2nd = 1 Our Billy Blue 3rd = 2 Dubai Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Mr Big Stuff | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Mr Big Stuff 2nd = 5 Botany Pete 3rd = 1 Smash Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Pixie Magic | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Pixie Magic 2nd = 1 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 6 Allegro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Skip The Faith | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 10 Skip The Faith 2nd = 1 Balliang Lad 3rd = 11 Zupaflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Elusive Tracy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:11 | 1st = 5 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 2 Voodoo 3rd = 1 Conscious Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Glenburn Addy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:09 | 1st = 3 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 6 Jetts Afella 3rd = 2 Jetmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Red Hot De Lago | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Red Hot De Lago 2nd = 6 Creditable 3rd = 7 Miss Typin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Mary Marlow | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Mary Marlow 2nd = 3 Word For Word 3rd = 7 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Sharlarni | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 13:02 | 1st = 5 Sharlarni 2nd = 3 Zipping Pete 3rd = 1 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Murrays Sun | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:58 | 1st = 2 Murrays Sun 2nd = 3 Conroys Gap 3rd = 6 Shadow Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lachs Ambition | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:52 | 1st = 5 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 2 Ravishing Reward 3rd = 10 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Lodestone | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:48 | 1st = 1 Lodestone 2nd = 6 Scarlet Wings 3rd = 4 Cheetah Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Security | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 Know Security 2nd = 4 Cool Bear 3rd = 5 Nom De Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Cosmic Vale | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:44 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Vale 2nd = 5 Scandalous 3rd = 2 Bunnys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Leaping Leroy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 7 Chasing Drama 3rd = 6 Command The Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 Just Bolting | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:36 | 1st = 3 Just Bolting 2nd = 8 Dellis 3rd = 9 Lady Privateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Chickies Boy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:34 | 1st = 2 Chickies Boy 2nd = 8 Drunken Jeff 3rd = 3 Ponderone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Chevy Chevelle | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:27 | 1st = 3 Chevy Chevelle 2nd = 4 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 6 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Vodca Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:27 | 1st = 3 Vodca Sprite 2nd = 2 Little Elsie 3rd = 6 Johnny Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Kates Maori | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:17 | 1st = 7 Kates Maori 2nd = 3 Its Three By Two 3rd = 4 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Elvee Express | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:09 | 1st = 2 Elvee Express 2nd = 8 Sandy Man Can 3rd = 7 Azza Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Aversion | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:09 | 1st = 7 Aversion 2nd = 2 Make Your Point 3rd = 5 Camray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 One Track Mind | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:04 | 1st = 8 One Track Mind 2nd = 5 Workout Rocky 3rd = 6 Jerulas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Mr Costa Cugat | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Costa Cugat 2nd = 7 Vaporetto 3rd = 1 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Jay | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 11:52 | 1st = 8 Opawa Jay 2nd = 4 Sea Spray Doris 3rd = 1 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Hill Of Grace | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 11:34 | 1st = 2 Hill Of Grace 2nd = 3 Yabba Yabba 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Bowling Boy | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 11:25 | 1st = 1 Bowling Boy 2nd = 4 Zah Girl 3rd = 6 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Keramus Girl | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 11:17 | 1st = 2 Keramus Girl 2nd = 8 Peps Pot 3rd = 7 Homebush Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Sheza Gamble | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 10:59 | 1st = 5 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 7 Firemans Legacy 3rd = 4 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 11 Silhouette Noire | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 10:50 | 1st = 11 Silhouette Noire 2nd = 3 Danske In Time 3rd = 1 Homeland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Porshe | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 10:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Porshe 2nd = 3 Noble Fantasy 3rd = 4 Sum Are Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Idol Girl | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 10:24 | 1st = 1 Idol Girl 2nd = 8 Mcjopson 3rd = 3 Know Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 4 Fiddlers Green | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 10:15 | 1st = 4 Fiddlers Green 2nd = 6 Windwhistle 3rd = 1 Additup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Opawa Sister | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sister 2nd = 1 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 4 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Striking Lass | ||
Fri Aug 30 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Striking Lass 2nd = 7 Tillies Girl 3rd = 2 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Senora Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Senora Gundi 2nd = 1 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 4 Cosmic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Magnetic Power | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Magnetic Power 2nd = 6 Crash Monelli 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Da Henchman | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Da Henchman 2nd = 6 Makeba Rhythm 3rd = 3 Mosgiel Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Born To Exceed | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Born To Exceed 2nd = 6 Vanesia 3rd = 4 Leeseme Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Smokin Sally | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Smokin Sally 2nd = 3 Miss Charm 3rd = 4 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Senor Conan | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Senor Conan 2nd = 3 Master Spike 3rd = 5 Brooklyn Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Blazing Star | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Blazing Star 2nd = 6 Special Honey 3rd = 3 Pamela Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Robbies Classic | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:15 | 1st = 9 Robbies Classic 2nd = 6 General Johnson 3rd = 10 Saker Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Knocknagoshel | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 6 Fremont 3rd = 3 Horace Slughorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Superstar Magic | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Superstar Magic 2nd = 2 Explosive Dolly 3rd = 6 Bally Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Subway | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Subway 2nd = 3 Derby Monelli 3rd = 8 High Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Dasha Magic | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Dasha Magic 2nd = 3 Civil Matter 3rd = 1 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Paramount Steel | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:54 | 1st = 6 Paramount Steel 2nd = 1 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 3 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 1 Elite Streak 3rd = 4 Neon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Miss Madoff | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Miss Madoff 2nd = 11 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 4 Soho Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Shy Satin | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Shy Satin 2nd = 1 Blimzilla 3rd = 8 Tile Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Slava Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Slava Monelli 2nd = 2 Ballpark Music 3rd = 1 Typhoon Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Big Knocka | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Big Knocka 2nd = 1 Queen Rascal 3rd = 5 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 2 Kierans Entity 3rd = 5 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Franco Seelster | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Franco Seelster 2nd = 3 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 11 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 4 Stagger 3rd = 7 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Blueys Fate | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:26 | 1st = 4 Blueys Fate 2nd = 6 Tad Bodhi 3rd = 8 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Waynie Boy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Waynie Boy 2nd = 9 Fire Up Phantom 3rd = 8 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 6 Stuzzichino 3rd = 2 Skinny Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Johnny Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Johnny Diamond 2nd = 7 Gallileo 3rd = 1 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Shaylor Ann | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Shaylor Ann 2nd = 3 Mission Galore 3rd = 8 Knocktopher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Modest Ruler | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Modest Ruler 2nd = 1 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 6 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Cash Will Do | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Cash Will Do 2nd = 5 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 7 Jackies Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Choose It | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Choose It 2nd = 1 Peter Who 3rd = 2 West On Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Our Sky Major | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Our Sky Major 2nd = 5 Bespoke Artist 3rd = 6 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:57 | 1st = 8 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 1 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 6 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Captain Cabbage | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:53 | 1st = 6 Captain Cabbage 2nd = 8 Gayan 3rd = 1 Buddys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Hondo Supaboy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Hondo Supaboy 2nd = 3 Neon Fortune 3rd = 5 Kosi Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 The Dark Side | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 The Dark Side 2nd = 8 Dardy Delight 3rd = 10 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Culoz | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Culoz 2nd = 1 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 8 You Gotta Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Sasha Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 7 Mr Rapids 3rd = 8 Lucy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Future Winner | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:39 | 1st = 7 Future Winner 2nd = 3 Ronray Miss 3rd = 6 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Wheres Da Jing | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Wheres Da Jing 2nd = 4 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 8 Keen Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 3 Itscottobegood 3rd = 9 Win the Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Under Threat | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Under Threat 2nd = 2 Dennis Bale 3rd = 4 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Cosmic Tomboy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:26 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Tomboy 2nd = 2 Cheeky Monkey 3rd = 5 No Bulletts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 String Em Up | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:23 | 1st = 5 String Em Up 2nd = 1 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Lunar Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Wheres Brian | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Wheres Brian 2nd = 2 Zipping Logan 3rd = 8 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Ohoka Samson | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 1 Bledisloe 3rd = 5 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 7 Diamond Earner 3rd = 5 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Near History | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Near History 2nd = 1 Gottem 3rd = 4 Dr Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bad Boy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Rock The Magic 3rd = 6 Lively Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Imagery 2nd = 6 Duel em Up 3rd = 2 Jagged Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 2 Handsome Major 3rd = 8 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Spring Keroma | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Spring Keroma 2nd = 4 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 1 Tree Fiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Lionised | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Lionised 2nd = 8 Skip To Miloo 3rd = 2 Jens Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Wy Yung Dash | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Dash 2nd = 3 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 4 Little Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 3 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 2 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Black Flashback | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Black Flashback 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Ridge 3rd = 6 Itsa Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 3 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 4 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Gumlow Star | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Gumlow Star 2nd = 4 Premier Headline 3rd = 7 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Quick Draft | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Quick Draft 2nd = 6 Fon Design 3rd = 7 Still In Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Dyna Andy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Andy 2nd = 7 Rainbow Miss 3rd = 6 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Pass The Sugar | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Pass The Sugar 2nd = 2 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 7 Me Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Speedy Denali | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:20 | 1st = 9 Speedy Denali 2nd = 8 Swiper Wal 3rd = 2 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Eerie Iris | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Eerie Iris 2nd = 12 Smirking 3rd = 7 Off The Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Mavric Maula | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Mavric Maula 2nd = 3 Gun Arun 3rd = 6 Lucys Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 6 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 4 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Penthouse Doll | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Penthouse Doll 2nd = 5 Almighty Miss 3rd = 7 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Our Petite Soeur | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Our Petite Soeur 2nd = 6 Te Amo Bromac 3rd = 8 Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 4 Thinkalot 3rd = 10 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Reekay Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Reekay Rocket 2nd = 7 Popat Port 3rd = 5 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Frosty Dooley | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 5 Action Jacko 3rd = 3 Splash Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Lumpstar | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Lumpstar 2nd = 5 Shrike 3rd = 8 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Dozen Oysters | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Dozen Oysters 2nd = 1 Im Doreen Trick 3rd = 3 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Shes Our Chloe | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Shes Our Chloe 3rd = 7 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Blue Lavros | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 Blue Lavros 3rd = 7 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Cauthen | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Cauthen 2nd = 4 Cossack Prince 3rd = 3 Melody Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 13 Maoris Pocket | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:28 | 1st = 13 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 3 Paris Rose 3rd = 6 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Billie Arcade | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Billie Arcade 2nd = 1 Chloes Creek 3rd = 5 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Capella | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Capella 2nd = 4 Royal Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Major Strike | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Major Strike 2nd = 3 Call Me Spartacus 3rd = 5 Certainly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Ontario Lady | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Ontario Lady 2nd = 5 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 1 Solo Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Degas Vegas 3rd = 4 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Master Joy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Master Joy 2nd = 4 Go Worley 3rd = 6 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 8 Gayes Delight 3rd = 3 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Polar Flight | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Polar Flight 2nd = 9 Alberts Flight 3rd = 1 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 5 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 8 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Century Time | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:34 | 1st = 5 Century Time 2nd = 3 Nice Meeting Ya 3rd = 2 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Beau Dandy | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Beau Dandy 2nd = 5 Heza Showman 3rd = 1 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Cheating Charlie | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 4 Bo Zorra 3rd = 5 Ina Heart Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:18 | 1st = 2 Matts Entity 2nd = 4 Internationalist 3rd = 7 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Shortys Chance | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Shortys Chance 2nd = 8 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 4 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Good Girl Em | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:06 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Em 2nd = 7 Hanson Thomas 3rd = 3 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Franco Noriega | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Franco Noriega 2nd = 7 Flyin Jetfire 3rd = 1 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 7 Skye Creek 3rd = 2 Rivals Miscreant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Showmethemoney | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Showmethemoney 2nd = 8 Phil Doesnt Care 3rd = 10 Ariadne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Bogie Rewards | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Bogie Rewards 2nd = 8 Placid Pleasure 3rd = 4 Mermaid Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Stylish Lad | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Stylish Lad 2nd = 2 Magnolia Lane 3rd = 11 Phantom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ohoka Utah | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Utah 2nd = 2 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 8 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Boolite Babe | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Boolite Babe 2nd = 3 Ashlee Delight 3rd = 4 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Tuscan Duke | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:33 | 1st = 6 Tuscan Duke 2nd = 8 Kamiya 3rd = 5 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Soprano Benz | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Soprano Benz 2nd = 5 Gamblers Folly 3rd = 1 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 6 Montoya Heights | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Montoya Heights 2nd = 17 Run Ruby Run 3rd = 8 Black Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Maravu Twilight | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Maravu Twilight 2nd = 6 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 2 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Sir Gazza | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Sir Gazza 2nd = 1 Derby Ghost 3rd = 5 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Slim Henry | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Slim Henry 2nd = 1 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 9 Midnight Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Celtic Match | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Celtic Match 2nd = 3 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 8 Skyfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Maluti | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Maluti 2nd = 7 Shell Avago 3rd = 8 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Just Mishiba | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Just Mishiba 2nd = 3 Tosca Jack 3rd = 12 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 2 Rock Domination 3rd = 10 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Kordanoro | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:53 | 1st = 11 Kordanoro 2nd = 6 Gaelic Cloud 3rd = 3 Perfect Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Sheza Diva | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Sheza Diva 2nd = 4 Velocity Kedar 3rd = 2 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Black Promise | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Black Promise 2nd = 1 El Mania 3rd = 4 Smashing Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 11 Winter Solace | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 11 Winter Solace 2nd = 17 Day And Night 3rd = 9 Sportscaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Left Loaded | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Left Loaded 2nd = 3 The Big Mach 3rd = 6 Brave Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Why Fail | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:38 | 1st = 6 Why Fail 2nd = 7 Queen Of Black 3rd = 2 Jodie Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Heroic Action | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Heroic Action 2nd = 3 Craiglea Vance 3rd = 8 Vermithrax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 After | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 After 2nd = 4 Shake That 3rd = 5 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Kingoonya Queen | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Kingoonya Queen 2nd = 8 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 6 Daysbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 Was Meant To Be | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:28 | 1st = 10 Was Meant To Be 2nd = 5 Maracer 3rd = 6 Manzanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Hez Declan | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:23 | 1st = 11 Hez Declan 2nd = 9 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 4 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Ultra White | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:21 | 1st = 3 Ultra White 2nd = 7 Schutzengl 3rd = 5 Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Jimmy Recard | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 1 On Our Selection 3rd = 5 Celtic Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Rest And Restore | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:14 | 1st = 10 Rest And Restore 2nd = 5 Born To Molly 3rd = 8 Miss Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Wiregrass | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Wiregrass 2nd = 5 Nasty Ned 3rd = 4 From The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Sergius | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Sergius 2nd = 9 Sapphire Mistress 3rd = 2 Bon Genre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Annie Morva | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Annie Morva 2nd = 3 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 8 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Starlena | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:03 | 1st = 3 Starlena 2nd = 4 Bruno Boy 3rd = 2 Zantey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Volturnus | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Volturnus 2nd = 1 Metallic Grey 3rd = 7 Rocketmountainhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Impulse Driven | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Impulse Driven 2nd = 6 Julia Jay 3rd = 5 Geronimo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Tango Man | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Tango Man 2nd = 4 At This Moment 3rd = 7 Cette Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Single Melody | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Single Melody 2nd = 3 Vision Retract 3rd = 8 Frankiefourfingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Amiri | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:48 | 1st = 8 Amiri 2nd = 4 Coolmaine 3rd = 5 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Wheres Neo | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:46 | 1st = 4 Wheres Neo 2nd = 2 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 9 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Sydney Melody | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Sydney Melody 2nd = 4 Baldy Bay 3rd = 3 Star Of Bardell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Hasty Transit | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Hasty Transit 2nd = 1 Shannon Vale 3rd = 8 All Inn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Daina Allen | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Daina Allen 2nd = 8 Max I Am 3rd = 3 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 By Order | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 By Order 2nd = 10 Where To Next 3rd = 1 Ankara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Jaccka Twain | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 2 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Woodleigh Doll | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Woodleigh Doll 2nd = 7 Arthur Pines 3rd = 3 Black Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Exceed All Limits | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Exceed All Limits 2nd = 4 Canny Swim 3rd = 3 Jealous Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mandzukic | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Mandzukic 2nd = 3 Mamas Belle 3rd = 2 Wave Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Cool Frank | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 Cool Frank 2nd = 8 Lektra Joker 3rd = 7 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Bold Leo | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:18 | 1st = 2 Bold Leo 2nd = 7 Baiton 3rd = 11 Equestrienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:13 | 1st = 6 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 4 Won Delight 3rd = 2 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Rewind | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 6 Daintree Empress 3rd = 7 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Lunch At Tiffanys | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:07 | 1st = 10 Lunch At Tiffanys 2nd = 13 Lily Of The Meadow 3rd = 5 Zerzura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Chardonnay | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Chardonnay 2nd = 1 Impressive Lily 3rd = 10 Duck And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Emerley Magik | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Emerley Magik 2nd = 3 Jak And Hope 3rd = 8 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Star Of Choisir | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Star Of Choisir 2nd = 9 Flamin Amy 3rd = 13 Nordic But Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Neville Vaughan | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 5 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 4 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 6 Vail 3rd = 3 Purely Inspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Magic Flag | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Magic Flag 2nd = 7 Pure Widow 3rd = 5 Goodness Gracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Code Nine | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:48 | 1st = 6 Code Nine 2nd = 1 Issey Whirl 3rd = 2 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Allen Nathan | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Allen Nathan 2nd = 7 Always Something 3rd = 2 Tahni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Bit Of A Hero | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Bit Of A Hero 2nd = 3 Winning Ticket 3rd = 9 Whitneys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Directive | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:36 | 1st = 2 Directive 2nd = 1 Winklee Tam 3rd = 5 Shingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Brown Bob | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Brown Bob 2nd = 7 Key The Can 3rd = 8 Cheetah Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Dot Man | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Dot Man 2nd = 10 Grace Dancer 3rd = 5 Diesel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Acoustic Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:29 | 1st = 8 Acoustic Kahn 2nd = 6 Big Shep 3rd = 1 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Special Girls | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:25 | 1st = 11 Special Girls 2nd = 4 The Hummel 3rd = 10 Serene Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 9 Way Too Price Ci | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Way Too Price Ci 2nd = 2 Pascalino 3rd = 1 Grizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Hondo | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 13:08 | 1st = 5 Hondo 2nd = 2 Shravan 3rd = 1 Royal Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Twomenanahorse | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Twomenanahorse 2nd = 10 Canasta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Longchamp Belle | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 12:50 | 1st = 11 Longchamp Belle 2nd = 1 Benchi Pegasus 3rd = 6 Steely Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 9 Liamena | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 12:33 | 1st = 9 Liamena 2nd = 8 Just Atina 3rd = 11 Pinball Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Fast And Thorny | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Fast And Thorny 2nd = 3 Game Of Chance 3rd = 5 Roman Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 No Song No Supper | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 No Song No Supper 2nd = 2 Spaceage Eagle 3rd = 12 Zalga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Prince Kilkarlen | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Prince Kilkarlen 2nd = 10 Sabato Figlia 3rd = 3 Earn Mccracken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Air Flow | ||
Tue Jul 30 2013 10:20 | 1st = 3 Air Flow 2nd = 4 Girl Pride 3rd = 8 Master At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Cardinal Art | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Art 2nd = 6 Night Emberz 3rd = 2 Little Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Crimson Star | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Crimson Star 2nd = 4 Callington Lass 3rd = 2 Tenacious Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Fancy Amigo | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 8 Boston Hustler 3rd = 7 Just Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Blue Pointer 2nd = 7 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 1 Fuji Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Delightful Bond | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Delightful Bond 2nd = 8 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 6 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Strong Diva | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Strong Diva 2nd = 10 Ranga Spice 3rd = 1 Kawana Moroney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Osmotherly | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Osmotherly 2nd = 3 Dana Harley 3rd = 4 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Magic Mantra | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Magic Mantra 2nd = 2 Old Fella 3rd = 1 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Bit Lonesome | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Bit Lonesome 2nd = 5 Andrews Courage 3rd = 1 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Beware The Boss | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Beware The Boss 2nd = 6 Honey Web 3rd = 7 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Ethel Horner | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:03 | 1st = 8 Ethel Horner 2nd = 4 Amazing Paddy 3rd = 5 Dream Repeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Pachacuti 2nd = 4 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 2 Devendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Step Up Cookie | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:56 | 1st = 3 Step Up Cookie 2nd = 4 Carwoola Macky 3rd = 1 Blue Booklet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Long Playboy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:51 | 1st = 7 Long Playboy 2nd = 6 Swans Twelve 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Mopar Ice | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:47 | 1st = 4 Mopar Ice 2nd = 2 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 5 Final Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Hoodlum | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:46 | 1st = 7 Hoodlum 2nd = 1 Spiral Bound 3rd = 4 Tricky Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Honey Bouquet | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 2 Cheryls Lament 3rd = 8 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Uno Minks | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Uno Minks 2nd = 1 Archie Jon 3rd = 7 Grace Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Gosh Heza Rebel | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Gosh Heza Rebel 2nd = 7 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 6 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Haniera | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Haniera 2nd = 1 Dellbrezie 3rd = 6 Amity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Yiche | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Yiche 2nd = 1 Dings Chance 3rd = 6 Run For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Midge Allen | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Midge Allen 2nd = 1 Kipsang 3rd = 9 Eryn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 In The Clink | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 In The Clink 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 1 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Bee Phoenix | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Bee Phoenix 2nd = 3 Bottle Of Wine 3rd = 4 Intense Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 9 Bran Nue Nite 3rd = 3 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Big Merc | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Big Merc 2nd = 5 Calippo Man 3rd = 4 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Aurville | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Aurville 2nd = 4 Awesome Josh 3rd = 2 Running Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Nola Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Nola Mayhem 2nd = 3 Delightful Lilly 3rd = 11 Island Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Kathies Wish | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Kathies Wish 2nd = 3 Cornelia Belle 3rd = 2 Rhodian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Miss Gunfire | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Miss Gunfire 2nd = 6 Born To Molly 3rd = 4 Gitcha Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:49 | 1st = 4 Thats About Me 2nd = 1 Zambora Storm 3rd = 2 Dr Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Tricky Yoko | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Tricky Yoko 2nd = 1 Victa Tina 3rd = 7 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 4 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 8 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Placid Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Placid Spirit 2nd = 7 Premier Flight 3rd = 5 Nimity Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Donjoy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Donjoy 2nd = 2 Very Generous 3rd = 1 Ima Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 6 Watchmefella 3rd = 7 Vi Et Animo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Crump | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Crump 2nd = 1 Proven Maddy 3rd = 5 Charming Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Chip N Chase | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Chip N Chase 2nd = 5 The Key Cutter 3rd = 11 Hearts Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Amys Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Amys Legacy 2nd = 8 Ultra Lil 3rd = 3 Storm Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Pleiades | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:21 | 1st = 7 Pleiades 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Bomber 3rd = 2 Hot Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bally Swift | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bally Swift 2nd = 8 Sailaway 3rd = 5 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 What Else | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 What Else 2nd = 1 Uno Que 3rd = 7 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Wheres The Dane | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Wheres The Dane 2nd = 5 Cuts Out Time 3rd = 3 Why Not Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Like A Sunset | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Like A Sunset 2nd = 8 Cowgirl Brittany 3rd = 5 Spritely Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Arrow | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 18:01 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Arrow 2nd = 1 Carwoola Ella 3rd = 6 Kalimba Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Mickwillrev 2nd = 6 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 3 Robyn Scherbotsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Betta Be Shaw | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Betta Be Shaw 2nd = 10 Only Dancing 3rd = 8 Jagged Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Edadi | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Edadi 2nd = 5 Fine Copper 3rd = 2 Comanche Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Classy Boy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Classy Boy 2nd = 7 Coolan Queen 3rd = 1 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Uno Ace | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Uno Ace 2nd = 3 Aussie Flatbrim 3rd = 4 Lesley Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Dewana Sienna | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 3 Hold On Maloo 3rd = 8 Hot Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Ima Genius | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 Ima Genius 2nd = 7 Silver And Gold 3rd = 4 Hero Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Petes Callah | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:38 | 1st = 7 Petes Callah 2nd = 2 Plundered 3rd = 8 Georgia Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 5 Living Lord | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:34 | 1st = 5 Living Lord 2nd = 2 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 4 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Summers Bug | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:31 | 1st = 5 Summers Bug 2nd = 2 Tadfear 3rd = 6 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Inside Edge | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Inside Edge 2nd = 4 Roger The Runner 3rd = 7 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dalta Bale | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Dalta Bale 2nd = 8 Avoid Scandals 3rd = 5 Aqua Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Whodeani | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Whodeani 2nd = 1 Know One 3rd = 8 Deliverthegoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Lord Saltire | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Lord Saltire 2nd = 1 Battle Rose 3rd = 8 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Military Hero | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Military Hero 2nd = 4 Spanish Madam 3rd = 9 Green Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Brindle Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Brindle Thunder 2nd = 4 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 7 Kashy Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Ocean Bay | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Ocean Bay 2nd = 11 Sweet Wise 3rd = 5 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Italian Grappa | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:06 | 1st = 9 Italian Grappa 2nd = 3 Ledaro Murphy 3rd = 7 Cyclone Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Tarks Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 2 Lemoine Bale 3rd = 6 Lektra Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Aunty Cathy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Aunty Cathy 2nd = 3 Jacas Mate 3rd = 7 Carwoola Ossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Macy Supreme | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Macy Supreme 2nd = 12 Parisology 3rd = 9 Mummas Boy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Thunder Of Paris | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:56 | 1st = 4 Thunder Of Paris 2nd = 1 Miss Kosciusko 3rd = 2 Midnight Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Gifted Man | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:54 | 1st = 7 Gifted Man 2nd = 1 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 3 Wheres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Why Take Time | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Why Take Time 2nd = 8 Kikuyu 3rd = 10 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 7 Catacomb | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Catacomb 2nd = 1 Temperate Prince 3rd = 2 Conch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Black Saharrah | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Black Saharrah 2nd = 5 Proven Cue 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 My Archie Way | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 My Archie Way 2nd = 12 Sunwhiz 3rd = 6 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Our New Order | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:36 | 1st = 5 Our New Order 2nd = 6 Two Strong Hearts 3rd = 7 Flying Bails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Len Wayne | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Len Wayne 2nd = 7 Bovine Max 3rd = 8 Malceski Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Wattaira | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Wattaira 2nd = 5 Cryers Ruddy 3rd = 6 Kirkstall Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 7 King Tides In | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 King Tides In 2nd = 12 Jayko 3rd = 13 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Our Tommy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Our Tommy 2nd = 2 Proven Urban 3rd = 7 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Bright Star 2nd = 6 Explosive Osti 3rd = 1 Lord Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 1 Excel Stride 3rd = 11 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 North Street | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 North Street 2nd = 5 Most Husbands 3rd = 7 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Power Plant | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Power Plant 2nd = 10 Rock Hunter 3rd = 6 Mightysui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 2 Sutton Queen | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Sutton Queen 2nd = 5 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 13 Gold Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Never Too Many | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Never Too Many 2nd = 2 Token Rule 3rd = 3 Ello Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Fancy Dasher | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dasher 2nd = 6 Fancy Tip 3rd = 4 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Tara Toplady | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Tara Toplady 2nd = 3 Artoc 3rd = 5 Sterlish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 My Illusion | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 My Illusion 2nd = 6 Gimme A Spell 3rd = 7 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Uma Park | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 16:01 | 1st = 3 Uma Park 2nd = 5 Wild Champagne 3rd = 1 Dont Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Halfblood Prince | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Halfblood Prince 2nd = 6 Scenic Find 3rd = 9 Shearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Zafonic Zjahdi | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Zjahdi 2nd = 7 Ledaro Ted 3rd = 1 Rakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 7 One More Grand | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 One More Grand 2nd = 4 Code Word 3rd = 10 Our Billy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Lika Gem | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Lika Gem 2nd = 5 Spellbound 3rd = 1 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Mach Beauty | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:48 | 1st = 11 Mach Beauty 2nd = 7 Heza Presidente 3rd = 5 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Legend Bee | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Legend Bee 2nd = 3 Mr Majestic 3rd = 7 Path To Palmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Mr Barnbougle | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Barnbougle 2nd = 6 Little Gaz 3rd = 4 Steely Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 One Last Whiff | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 One Last Whiff 2nd = 6 Kyzylkum 3rd = 4 Touch A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Miss Whits | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Miss Whits 2nd = 6 See Me Salute 3rd = 4 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 3 Private Taber | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Private Taber 2nd = 7 Rich Mahogany 3rd = 2 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Shyannes Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Shyannes Jewel 2nd = 8 Kristingee 3rd = 1 Axle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:29 | 1st = 8 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 1 Another Elsu 3rd = 2 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 You Got It | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 You Got It 2nd = 8 Yaranyacka 3rd = 5 Chilly Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Celebrity Fix | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:26 | 1st = 9 Celebrity Fix 2nd = 6 Tender Values 3rd = 11 Rokebys Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Pink Bouquet | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 5 Davids Osti 3rd = 3 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Al Jandar | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:22 | 1st = 4 Al Jandar 2nd = 5 Brave Prince 3rd = 2 Right Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 Testanova | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:18 | 1st = 6 Testanova 2nd = 5 Outside 3rd = 4 Riebeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Tyra Giselle | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 3 Punch It 3rd = 4 Coulta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Obahma Joy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Obahma Joy 2nd = 6 Whispering Lass 3rd = 11 Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 2 Wairapa Warrior 3rd = 7 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 10 Feeling Invincible 3rd = 9 Sophrosyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Doubles | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Doubles 2nd = 7 Just Humphrey 3rd = 3 Cryers Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Matabrahma | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Matabrahma 2nd = 4 Daneomite 3rd = 1 Falls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Down The Back | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Down The Back 2nd = 7 Shalf 3rd = 5 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 1 Blueys Bolt | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Blueys Bolt 2nd = 7 Hurricane Rock 3rd = 6 Commandantree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 La Duke | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:59 | 1st = 7 La Duke 2nd = 3 Infinite Wish 3rd = 4 Rough House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Fiery Ann | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Fiery Ann 2nd = 1 Mizaire 3rd = 5 Premier Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Gumdrops | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Gumdrops 2nd = 4 On The Leash 3rd = 11 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Sarabi | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:51 | 1st = 3 Sarabi 2nd = 7 Little Billie Rose 3rd = 4 Hydroflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Sudden Panic | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:48 | 1st = 1 Sudden Panic 2nd = 6 Tiger King 3rd = 4 State Of America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Mossale | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:47 | 1st = 7 Mossale 2nd = 2 First Course 3rd = 9 Snip Of A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Versatility | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Versatility 2nd = 8 Matrix 3rd = 6 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Cos Cant Wait | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:43 | 1st = 3 Cos Cant Wait 2nd = 9 Looney Lill 3rd = 5 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 2 Proceed 3rd = 4 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Home Of The Brave | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:38 | 1st = 12 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 1 So Kool Harry 3rd = 4 Blissfull Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 2 Cats Fun 3rd = 4 Lord Of The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Early Return | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Early Return 2nd = 7 Northern Trouble 3rd = 6 Demonstrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Victorveto | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Victorveto 2nd = 8 Madam Tracy 3rd = 5 Torcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Panic King | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 Panic King 2nd = 7 Our Houdini 3rd = 8 Ginger Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 3 Al Coppelius | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Al Coppelius 2nd = 9 Insurpassable 3rd = 4 Kingdom Of Caid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Besancion | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Besancion 2nd = 1 Allen Patrick 3rd = 3 Spuds Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 One Wise Man | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:19 | 1st = 6 One Wise Man 2nd = 10 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 7 Rowan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 6 Abraxas | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Abraxas 2nd = 1 Starlet Lavra 3rd = 15 Ucanifuwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Mr Rumby | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:12 | 1st = 4 Mr Rumby 2nd = 1 Zaldini 3rd = 5 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Daley | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Daley 2nd = 6 Red Sole 3rd = 3 Playboy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Bon Vogue | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:07 | 1st = 7 Bon Vogue 2nd = 6 Asia Ostee 3rd = 1 South Bay Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 16 Rushtorio | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 16 Rushtorio 2nd = 8 Three Kingdoms 3rd = 9 Green Eggs And Ham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bernie Murray | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Bernie Murray 2nd = 3 Stornaway Lad 3rd = 6 Code Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Expression Sesh | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 14:01 | 1st = 4 Expression Sesh 2nd = 7 Ping King 3rd = 1 Im Bamboozled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Frith | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:59 | 1st = 9 Frith 2nd = 1 Tarelle 3rd = 5 Married To The Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 13 Brinkley Bullet | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:55 | 1st = 13 Brinkley Bullet 2nd = 4 Jahan 3rd = 5 Mistaken Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 7 Mario Chief 3rd = 2 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Emerton | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Emerton 2nd = 1 Royal Shout 3rd = 7 Sine Timore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Wabi Sabi | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 1 Tata Safari 3rd = 4 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Benara Kim | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Benara Kim 2nd = 3 Mexican Raider 3rd = 4 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 10 Tips For Tarr | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Tips For Tarr 2nd = 13 Flying Turk 3rd = 8 Sutton Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Outofthefire | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Outofthefire 2nd = 5 William John 3rd = 11 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 9 Bets Best | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 9 Bets Best 2nd = 6 Quite A Moment 3rd = 12 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Porks | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:37 | 1st = 6 Porks 2nd = 4 Mexico Joe 3rd = 7 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Realist | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Realist 2nd = 3 Deep Tze 3rd = 5 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Youre Lucky | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:31 | 1st = 7 Youre Lucky 2nd = 6 One Way Paeroa 3rd = 3 Warsteiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 2 Oh So Adorable | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Oh So Adorable 2nd = 4 Warinda 3rd = 6 Immy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Knocka Eleven | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:28 | 1st = 2 Knocka Eleven 2nd = 1 Malseed Magic 3rd = 5 Wild Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Topnotch Dream | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 12 Our Unique Star 3rd = 10 Andys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Southern Alliance | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:20 | 1st = 9 Southern Alliance 2nd = 6 Merry Yeoman 3rd = 4 El Galgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Sisco Dream | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Sisco Dream 2nd = 7 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 8 Uno Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Tisani Tomso | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 3 Fasta Than Light 3rd = 9 Threescoreandten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Kittys House | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Kittys House 2nd = 1 Bigtime Bender 3rd = 2 Run Kayla Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 9 Nifty | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:10 | 1st = 9 Nifty 2nd = 12 You Betiwin 3rd = 11 Rocky Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Lulli Midfrew | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 9 Lulli Midfrew 2nd = 8 The Burning Question 3rd = 3 Vanilla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 My Petite Gem | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 My Petite Gem 2nd = 2 Chesney 3rd = 3 Cue In The Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Its Iron Hide | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:02 | 1st = 1 Its Iron Hide 2nd = 7 Here Comes Alex 3rd = 6 Three Votes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Manator | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Manator 2nd = 2 Dubai To Dublin 3rd = 5 Mr Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Blairly Alive | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:56 | 1st = 4 Blairly Alive 2nd = 3 Uno Kim 3rd = 1 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Ivory Cognac | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Ivory Cognac 2nd = 13 Macks Swiftly 3rd = 9 Tififi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Spicy Stride | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Spicy Stride 2nd = 4 Ocean Diva 3rd = 2 Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Wells | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Wells 2nd = 2 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 6 Macedonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Ima Legend | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:42 | 1st = 3 Ima Legend 2nd = 6 Eye Say Go 3rd = 8 White Coat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Little Elvis | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Little Elvis 2nd = 5 Daytime Hero 3rd = 8 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:38 | 1st = 4 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 1 Mega Upload 3rd = 7 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 2 Velocity Miss | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Velocity Miss 2nd = 9 Holly Blue 3rd = 3 Raised For Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Faraway Man | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Faraway Man 2nd = 5 Vote Pedro 3rd = 11 Invasion Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 3 Pemberton Shard 3rd = 1 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 6 Handsome Major 3rd = 7 Mighty Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Tawjeeh | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Tawjeeh 2nd = 12 Victorious Tale 3rd = 9 Black Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Permiscious Diva | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:19 | 1st = 7 Permiscious Diva 2nd = 3 Ledaro Mills 3rd = 8 Royal Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Sanctuary | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:10 | 1st = 10 Sanctuary 2nd = 5 Karoo 3rd = 3 Country Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Deadly Dennis | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:05 | 1st = 9 Deadly Dennis 2nd = 2 Father Shady 3rd = 11 Moringas Mo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Courage To Rule | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Courage To Rule 2nd = 7 Beautide 3rd = 5 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 8 Zara P | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Zara P 2nd = 9 Thats Bettor 3rd = 1 Ataahua Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 The Mullet | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 The Mullet 2nd = 5 Prince Kilkarlen 3rd = 8 Stellas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 King Of Africa | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 11:35 | 1st = 6 King Of Africa 2nd = 4 Downes 3rd = 7 Lucky Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 9 Mac Bubbles | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 11:35 | 1st = 9 Mac Bubbles 2nd = 12 Fifth Edition 3rd = 5 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Barneys Girl | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 11:10 | 1st = 10 Barneys Girl 2nd = 7 Anonymiss 3rd = 9 Sixty Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Mio Dio | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Mio Dio 2nd = 12 Hayjaywalk 3rd = 5 Maasai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Red Hot Toddy | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 10:45 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Toddy 2nd = 5 Vice Chairman 3rd = 3 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 8 Morven Lad | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 10:20 | 1st = 8 Morven Lad 2nd = 2 Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 6 Monkey Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 0:22 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 8 Shes Twisted 3rd = 6 Cuddlepot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Winter Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 30 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Winter Breeze 2nd = 8 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 2 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Buster Doo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Buster Doo 2nd = 3 Maisy 3rd = 2 Myalla Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 9 Touch Of Drew | ||
Thu May 30 2013 23:35 | 1st = 9 Touch Of Drew 2nd = 10 Johnny Lloyd 3rd = 7 Alluring Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Dad And Ad | ||
Thu May 30 2013 23:32 | 1st = 6 Dad And Ad 2nd = 5 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 7 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Greyfriars Bobi | ||
Thu May 30 2013 23:17 | 1st = 7 Greyfriars Bobi 2nd = 5 Roo Boy 3rd = 1 Oscar Delaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 6 Lynx Legacy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 23:05 | 1st = 6 Lynx Legacy 2nd = 5 Tartary Phoenix 3rd = 3 Northern Regiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 High Dratta | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 High Dratta 2nd = 5 Jughead 3rd = 9 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Birthday Bonus | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Birthday Bonus 2nd = 8 Zipping Makka 3rd = 6 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:46 | 1st = 5 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 8 Black Bessie 3rd = 4 Take Up Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Blitzer Maloney | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Blitzer Maloney 2nd = 5 Tenacious Tee 3rd = 2 Full Beer Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Zulu Spear | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Zulu Spear 2nd = 8 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 7 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Cherry On Top | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Cherry On Top 2nd = 6 Pioneer Cheers 3rd = 7 Yarra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Oomoo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:33 | 1st = 3 Oomoo 2nd = 8 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 6 Dede Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 9 Courageous Ned 3rd = 2 My Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Shes All Class | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:28 | 1st = 5 Shes All Class 2nd = 6 Bains Lane 3rd = 7 Last Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Well Quoted | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Well Quoted 2nd = 8 Sniper Skills 3rd = 7 Webley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 3 Hailan Shine 3rd = 8 Flaming Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Charlm Spirit | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Charlm Spirit 2nd = 3 Bella Mel 3rd = 2 Cool Rascal Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Orthia Bale | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Orthia Bale 2nd = 5 Mad Star 3rd = 1 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Exo Energy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 6 Exo Energy 2nd = 7 Billy Na Na 3rd = 5 Regal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Miss Woods | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Woods 2nd = 6 Uno Lesson 3rd = 1 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sherry Monelli | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Sherry Monelli 2nd = 6 Stanganui 3rd = 1 Paint Da Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 More Than Alright | ||
Thu May 30 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 More Than Alright 2nd = 1 Jasmin Art 3rd = 11 Tribal Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Gradence | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Gradence 2nd = 7 Seductive 3rd = 2 British Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 7 Village Conquerer | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Village Conquerer 2nd = 5 My Island Home 3rd = 3 Littlemissbriza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Czar | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Czar 2nd = 6 Major League 3rd = 2 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Rylees Ebony | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 1 Doc Holiday 3rd = 8 Yearwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Ballpark Music | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:46 | 1st = 6 Ballpark Music 2nd = 1 First Strike 3rd = 7 Kalden Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Rewind | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Rewind 2nd = 8 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 2 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Victa Brooke | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Victa Brooke 2nd = 2 Flying Tee 3rd = 8 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Rubys Lair | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Rubys Lair 2nd = 4 Flying Scandal 3rd = 8 Wild Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Roy Galo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Roy Galo 2nd = 6 Mario Chief 3rd = 8 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Kamwood Johnny | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Kamwood Johnny 2nd = 3 Blazing Orion 3rd = 7 Vikenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Velocity Blitz | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:29 | 1st = 4 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 7 Burn Tewin 3rd = 3 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ellies Flash | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Ellies Flash 2nd = 2 Apache Kitten 3rd = 8 Rose To Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Bergermeister | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Bergermeister 2nd = 5 Hindsight 3rd = 1 Black Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Soho Zeus | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Soho Zeus 2nd = 4 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 6 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wonder Whirl | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 5 Young Snozz 3rd = 1 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Grandfatherjack | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Grandfatherjack 2nd = 3 The River 3rd = 5 Madam Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Pearl Irene | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Pearl Irene 2nd = 8 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 5 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Corridor | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Corridor 2nd = 2 Bookkeeper 3rd = 4 Dyna Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Bogie Dawn | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 1 Starliner 3rd = 6 Mrs Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Slava Monelli | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Slava Monelli 2nd = 2 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 8 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Hello Benny | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hello Benny 2nd = 4 Enfield Fire 3rd = 7 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Dual Agent Tabman | ||
Thu May 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Dual Agent Tabman 2nd = 1 Tombstone Eden 3rd = 10 La Pucelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Cousin Callum 2nd = 6 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 2 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Vibrant | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Vibrant 2nd = 4 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 3 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 6 Zamaye | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Zamaye 2nd = 8 No Luck Needed 3rd = 9 Pacific Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Dyna Cari | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Dyna Cari 2nd = 4 One Last Dance 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Pure Sins | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:51 | 1st = 7 Pure Sins 2nd = 8 Backseat Rhythm 3rd = 4 Torque Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Chevalcoldhardcash | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Chevalcoldhardcash 2nd = 5 Just Tyler 3rd = 4 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Top Story | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Top Story 2nd = 6 Jettas Girl 3rd = 7 Metz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Chicka Scott | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:41 | 1st = 7 Chicka Scott 2nd = 5 Hold On Coupe 3rd = 1 Bligh Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Avid Tyson | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Avid Tyson 2nd = 4 Jet Blast 3rd = 2 Velocity Kedar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Good Odds Devil | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Devil 2nd = 3 Red Hot Pepper 3rd = 4 Informer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Chief Drama | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Chief Drama 2nd = 8 Durantula 3rd = 1 Mickalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Fantastic Arden | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Arden 2nd = 8 Pensicola 3rd = 1 No No No No No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Dashing Red | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Dashing Red 2nd = 2 Darego 3rd = 4 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Pharmacopia | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Pharmacopia 2nd = 1 Restless Teddy 3rd = 2 Bens House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 8 Hurricane Monty 3rd = 10 Imnota Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 8 Club Foot 3rd = 7 Adelina Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Kobe Bryant | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Kobe Bryant 2nd = 2 Shards Of Cullen 3rd = 7 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Max A Zillion 2nd = 1 Victa Victoria 3rd = 8 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Vinny Kreuger | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:11 | 1st = 8 Vinny Kreuger 2nd = 2 Elated Joy 3rd = 3 Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 1 Etel Allen 3rd = 5 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 8 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 2 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Fusion | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Fusion 2nd = 6 War Emblem 3rd = 7 Weekend Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Vanilla Rose | ||
Thu May 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Vanilla Rose 2nd = 9 Westburn Creed 3rd = 7 Between The Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Oscar Ralph | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 3 Colorado Coal 3rd = 8 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Zippered | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Zippered 2nd = 4 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 3 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Marsovin | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Marsovin 2nd = 1 Crash Model 3rd = 6 Two Step Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Mean Courage | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Mean Courage 2nd = 5 Snap to It 3rd = 1 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:44 | 1st = 8 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Eddie 3rd = 4 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dayseas Jet | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 7 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 6 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Hellyeah Fiona | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Fiona 2nd = 5 Burma Roo 3rd = 3 Leica Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Midfrew Medusa | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:37 | 1st = 12 Midfrew Medusa 2nd = 10 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 15 Gold Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Good Odds Punk | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 6 Russian Fighter 3rd = 1 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Libiamo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Libiamo 2nd = 2 Quick Jet 3rd = 8 Sophies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Five Knights | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 6 Five Knights 2nd = 2 Regal Gate 3rd = 5 Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kraken Lass | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kraken Lass 2nd = 2 Destini Warrior 3rd = 4 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smashing Dancer | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Smashing Dancer 2nd = 2 Winsome Blackie 3rd = 4 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 4 Courageous Jay 3rd = 5 Black Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Monster Mac | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Monster Mac 2nd = 5 Dominator Girl 3rd = 1 Skaife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Bit Iffy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Bit Iffy 2nd = 3 Criminal Damage 3rd = 5 Arvos Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Mark Of Love | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mark Of Love 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 6 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Lolly Bale | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Lolly Bale 2nd = 4 Tarks Jewel 3rd = 1 Soho Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Bushrod | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bushrod 2nd = 4 Thorn In My Side 3rd = 6 Kiwi Mondeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Velocity Sofia | ||
Thu May 30 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Velocity Sofia 2nd = 4 Brother Superior 3rd = 1 Outback Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Wolfpack | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Wolfpack 2nd = 11 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 10 Sukhovey Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Claretown Oscar | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:56 | 1st = 6 Claretown Oscar 2nd = 5 Lightning Tess 3rd = 1 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Insane Bolt | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Insane Bolt 2nd = 8 Random Purpose 3rd = 3 Bee Rad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Dillmanstown | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Dillmanstown 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 3 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 My Cosmic Eclipse | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:47 | 1st = 4 My Cosmic Eclipse 2nd = 9 Beach Buggy 3rd = 8 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Classy George | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Classy George 3rd = 3 Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Diamond Hustler | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Diamond Hustler 2nd = 3 Kifinti 3rd = 4 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Just A Tiger | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Just A Tiger 2nd = 8 Navigator 3rd = 1 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Chechnya | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Chechnya 2nd = 10 Motu Cup Day Cullen 3rd = 5 Lulli Midfrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Strictly Boardroom | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Strictly Boardroom 2nd = 10 Granadilla Miss 3rd = 2 Royal Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Nuggets Brother | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 8 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 6 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Maori Winslow | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Maori Winslow 2nd = 4 Naomi Rose 3rd = 2 Miss Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Nippa Mary 2nd = 4 Ocotillo 3rd = 3 Mr Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 North American Honey | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:17 | 1st = 9 North American Honey 2nd = 8 Machbino 3rd = 5 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 Trapper Jet | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:14 | 1st = 10 Trapper Jet 2nd = 6 Jakes Run 3rd = 9 Lauries Tim Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Chief Tyson | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Chief Tyson 2nd = 4 Zontea 3rd = 2 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Massimo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Massimo 2nd = 2 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 3 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Leighs Delight | ||
Thu May 30 2013 18:02 | 1st = 8 Leighs Delight 2nd = 6 So Bad 3rd = 2 Blueridge Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Heza Boy Star | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:57 | 1st = 11 Heza Boy Star 2nd = 7 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 8 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Avondale Porche | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Avondale Porche 2nd = 2 Derby Bound 3rd = 6 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Russell Hart | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Russell Hart 2nd = 3 Raw Energy 3rd = 4 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Messner | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:50 | 1st = 12 Messner 2nd = 3 Sordello 3rd = 1 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Twin Terra | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:46 | 1st = 8 Twin Terra 2nd = 1 Micky Beez 3rd = 4 Gervon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:41 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 12 Oneonthewood 3rd = 10 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Chasing Glory | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Chasing Glory 2nd = 1 El Roy 3rd = 4 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Angus T Jones | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Angus T Jones 2nd = 7 Ruby Banner 3rd = 3 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 4 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Woodland Jack | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Woodland Jack 2nd = 6 Davis 3rd = 5 Chardonnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Crazy Rascal | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Crazy Rascal 2nd = 2 Liberty Moon 3rd = 6 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Dixie Lee 2nd = 1 Pretty Good 3rd = 8 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Blazing Terror | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:16 | 1st = 4 Blazing Terror 2nd = 5 Elvis 3rd = 6 Geds Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Heaven Tonight | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Heaven Tonight 2nd = 11 Elsas Girl 3rd = 3 Point To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jersey Sky | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Jersey Sky 2nd = 2 Serbo Djoker 3rd = 7 Rare Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Speights Girl | ||
Thu May 30 2013 17:05 | 1st = 10 Speights Girl 2nd = 5 Shrieks Of Delight 3rd = 9 Cleos A Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Avondale Amor | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Avondale Amor 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 5 Cyclone Karman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Strathlachlanlucky | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:53 | 1st = 8 Strathlachlanlucky 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 4 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Fizzle Bale | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Fizzle Bale 2nd = 5 Adulterous 3rd = 6 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Who Told Lochie | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 8 Elusive Ed 3rd = 4 Matty Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 6 Steely Resolve | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Steely Resolve 2nd = 3 Clairwood 3rd = 2 Boydari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Captain Castile | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Captain Castile 2nd = 7 White Rabbit 3rd = 3 Dr Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Shareadolfin | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Shareadolfin 2nd = 9 Arlege Bay 3rd = 8 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Zipping Boof | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Zipping Boof 2nd = 5 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 7 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 16 Dynamic Party | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:35 | 1st = 16 Dynamic Party 2nd = 15 Top Brass 3rd = 8 Tricky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Double Jester | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:34 | 1st = 10 Double Jester 2nd = 11 Tacking On 3rd = 6 Mr Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Gotta Get | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Gotta Get 2nd = 2 Daddy Of Queens 3rd = 6 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Lady Lonhro | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Lady Lonhro 2nd = 1 Wine N Dine 3rd = 4 Manowood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Money To Burn | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Money To Burn 2nd = 1 Angel Baby 3rd = 2 Bally Jakovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Elsu Rockstar | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 Elsu Rockstar 2nd = 7 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Thats Our Boy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Thats Our Boy 2nd = 1 Im A Meade 3rd = 8 Alan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Doreboy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Doreboy 2nd = 11 Six Of Hearts 3rd = 5 Wooden Eye Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Midnight | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 8 Opawa Style 3rd = 6 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Titanium Tim | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Titanium Tim 2nd = 1 Magical Mike 3rd = 5 Roll Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Tycoon Rob | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:16 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 9 Daley 3rd = 3 St Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 8 Indigo Joe 3rd = 4 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Wild Thing Tam | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Wild Thing Tam 2nd = 2 Miss Philly 3rd = 4 Velocity Alecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Wee Bella | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Wee Bella 2nd = 1 Itsa Apple 3rd = 2 Give Me Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 8 Puzzleman | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Puzzleman 2nd = 4 Nothin Leica Flash 3rd = 2 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Eva Sophnally | ||
Thu May 30 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Eva Sophnally 2nd = 2 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 13 Belle De Jour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Trickett | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:59 | 1st = 9 Trickett 2nd = 5 Loch Lochy 3rd = 11 Gordonstoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Jay Jay Mikado | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Jay Jay Mikado 2nd = 7 Underbelly Angel 3rd = 8 Quicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Fearless Bert | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Fearless Bert 2nd = 8 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 7 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 13 Diamond Liqueur | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:54 | 1st = 13 Diamond Liqueur 2nd = 12 Jenkye 3rd = 7 Tenacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Leebaz | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Leebaz 2nd = 4 General Web 3rd = 15 Budderoo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Go Housie | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Go Housie 2nd = 8 Primitive 3rd = 5 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Soho Sweet Gal | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Soho Sweet Gal 2nd = 7 Ice Train 3rd = 5 Paddys Roma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Off We Go | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Off We Go 2nd = 1 Gazmick Diva 3rd = 5 Maybelline Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Miss Precious Mach | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Miss Precious Mach 2nd = 9 Keayang Falcon 3rd = 7 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Street Eclipse | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Street Eclipse 2nd = 5 Arties Reward 3rd = 4 Uno No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Townie | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Townie 2nd = 5 Duncan 3rd = 11 Lucky Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Challis Miss | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Challis Miss 2nd = 4 Shreks Queen 3rd = 6 Kid Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Smokey Rocket | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 9 Three Pints 3rd = 1 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Vacanza | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Vacanza 2nd = 9 William Lance 3rd = 8 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 2 Celtic Swallow | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Celtic Swallow 2nd = 1 Comic Star 3rd = 3 Jolly Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Crystal Cargo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:26 | 1st = 8 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 5 Kaiser King 3rd = 4 Boomtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:22 | 1st = 9 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 10 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 7 Blissfull Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Celebrity Miss | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:19 | 1st = 7 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 3 I Say Sasso 3rd = 10 That Old Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 7 Opawa Marg 3rd = 4 Opawa Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Minnisaw | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 10 Minnisaw 2nd = 5 Rapido Felino 3rd = 6 Germanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Sir Bluff Alot | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Sir Bluff Alot 2nd = 5 Allegiance 3rd = 1 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Del Palio | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Del Palio 2nd = 15 Cosentino 3rd = 2 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 8 Flaxton Filly | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Flaxton Filly 2nd = 9 Please Yourself 3rd = 4 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Hoobilation | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:07 | 1st = 3 Hoobilation 2nd = 4 Criminal Warrior 3rd = 7 Songar Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Bagabob | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:05 | 1st = 8 Bagabob 2nd = 2 Pegunny Cat 3rd = 4 Moicheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Kellyrox | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 6 Kellyrox 2nd = 7 Race Cafe 3rd = 5 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Playboysholiday | ||
Thu May 30 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Playboysholiday 2nd = 4 Unbridled Dreams 3rd = 1 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Mad Russian | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Mad Russian 2nd = 8 Hot Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 5 Tons Of Dash | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Tons Of Dash 2nd = 1 Big Pond 3rd = 8 Fastnet Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Advantage | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Know Advantage 2nd = 3 Not A Know 3rd = 2 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Marshall Bromac | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:47 | 1st = 4 Marshall Bromac 2nd = 8 Falcoberigora 3rd = 6 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 High Limit | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 High Limit 2nd = 2 Dad Said 3rd = 6 Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Wrighty | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Wrighty 2nd = 1 Mctiernan 3rd = 7 Gazmicks Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Spitfire Lady | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Spitfire Lady 2nd = 3 Valid Contract 3rd = 1 Return Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Our Brightest Star | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Our Brightest Star 2nd = 1 Electrician 3rd = 5 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Cheap Tint | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Cheap Tint 2nd = 2 Art Of Love 3rd = 9 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Demon Bomber | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:34 | 1st = 6 Demon Bomber 2nd = 1 Classique 3rd = 7 Royal Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Ice Melody | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ice Melody 2nd = 3 Tailored Spur 3rd = 8 Sir Prang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 More Better | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 More Better 2nd = 2 But Its Great 3rd = 3 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Pearl Art | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Pearl Art 2nd = 7 Christian Brother 3rd = 8 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Backflip Roo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Backflip Roo 2nd = 6 Girrawarra Nosey 3rd = 7 Classy And Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 4 Angel Dove | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Angel Dove 2nd = 10 Terrenbelle 3rd = 6 Kill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Kill Bill | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Kill Bill 2nd = 10 Terrenbelle 3rd = 4 Angel Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Brickies Chick | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:16 | 1st = 7 Brickies Chick 2nd = 2 Patch In Time 3rd = 4 Chapardeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Lonesome Mach | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 1 Mcarmbro 3rd = 5 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Marks Matilda | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:11 | 1st = 11 Marks Matilda 2nd = 6 Stay Ahead 3rd = 3 Grand Slam Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 8 Smash Amy 3rd = 5 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Bomber Bel | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Bomber Bel 2nd = 7 Vonlenska 3rd = 9 Corrijem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Ima Felon | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 Ima Felon 2nd = 7 Faydon Force 3rd = 4 Flash Girl Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Talent | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Talent 2nd = 9 Means Business 3rd = 1 Tenacitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 10 My Bros Dreaming | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:00 | 1st = 10 My Bros Dreaming 2nd = 1 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 8 Life Is A Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Irish Bay | ||
Thu May 30 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Irish Bay 2nd = 2 Our Jackman 3rd = 6 Ask My Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Southern Tip | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Southern Tip 2nd = 6 Cuts Out Time 3rd = 4 Dancing Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Clair Du Monde | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Clair Du Monde 2nd = 2 Idance 3rd = 3 Puff Of Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:52 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 7 Wandy Jewel 3rd = 8 Elusive Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Ultimate Ace | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Ace 2nd = 5 Bye The Clouds 3rd = 7 Red Red Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Lost Lot | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:49 | 1st = 7 Lost Lot 2nd = 6 Hasler Knows 3rd = 8 Gundal Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 8 Barely A Glass | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Barely A Glass 2nd = 5 Barrier Boys 3rd = 4 Skye Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Charity Belle | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:37 | 1st = 6 Charity Belle 2nd = 9 Pemba Nepali 3rd = 11 Midnight Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Riddler | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Riddler 2nd = 7 Superior Hailey 3rd = 5 Brooklyn Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 10 Helvetica | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 10 Helvetica 2nd = 4 Elan Grenadine 3rd = 2 Sense Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Zambora Voodoo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:29 | 1st = 2 Zambora Voodoo 2nd = 5 Runaway Ellie 3rd = 8 Hannahs Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 9 Paparazzi Snapshot 3rd = 4 Allawart Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Jimmy The One | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Jimmy The One 2nd = 1 Truth 3rd = 3 Why Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Cannyclimb | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cannyclimb 2nd = 2 Nevzlin 3rd = 3 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Quick Cat | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Quick Cat 2nd = 7 Hajime 3rd = 8 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Sundae Smasher | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:14 | 1st = 5 Sundae Smasher 2nd = 8 Jacqui Who 3rd = 6 Parkfield Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 6 Mademoiselle Denon | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Mademoiselle Denon 2nd = 4 Frilly Skurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Longeron | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:02 | 1st = 4 Longeron 2nd = 11 Flawlessly 3rd = 9 The Princeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Thu May 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 5 Fancy Tip 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Odd Future | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Odd Future 2nd = 3 Princess Katie 3rd = 6 Thunderous Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Hoodoo Guru | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Hoodoo Guru 2nd = 10 Ornithologist 3rd = 8 Spurlohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Pretty To Watch | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Pretty To Watch 2nd = 1 My Jungle Girl 3rd = 3 Lincolns Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Truman | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Truman 2nd = 3 Tipperary Seelster 3rd = 1 Cool Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Mcferrin | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Mcferrin 2nd = 2 Maricopa 3rd = 5 Fouaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Just Jordana | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:42 | 1st = 1 Just Jordana 2nd = 2 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 7 Thrilling Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Flips Arrival | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:33 | 1st = 5 Flips Arrival 2nd = 12 Little Bubulu 3rd = 11 Distant Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Donnidi Sulina | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Donnidi Sulina 2nd = 2 In The Chair 3rd = 4 Brooklyn Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Black Hombre | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Black Hombre 2nd = 6 Explosive Osti 3rd = 7 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Bel Barrage | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Bel Barrage 2nd = 5 Anfitriona 3rd = 6 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Glade | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Glade 2nd = 2 Barberry Roze 3rd = 5 Sparks Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Mardy Bicken | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:15 | 1st = 6 Mardy Bicken 2nd = 3 Bettors Package 3rd = 5 Will Mach My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Edge | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:07 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 8 Belrani 3rd = 5 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Corporate Takeover | ||
Thu May 30 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Corporate Takeover 2nd = 8 Granados 3rd = 5 Starcrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Jembo | ||
Thu May 30 2013 11:49 | 1st = 7 Jembo 2nd = 8 Trilise 3rd = 3 Coal Sack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Red Magic | ||
Thu May 30 2013 11:40 | 1st = 4 Red Magic 2nd = 1 Adidazler 3rd = 5 Sheezaruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Boss Appeal | ||
Thu May 30 2013 11:32 | 1st = 1 Boss Appeal 2nd = 3 Utah Bolt 3rd = 4 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Little Teegan | ||
Thu May 30 2013 11:14 | 1st = 4 Little Teegan 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Onyx 3rd = 2 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Gold n Cash | ||
Thu May 30 2013 11:05 | 1st = 4 Gold n Cash 2nd = 5 Chatter 3rd = 6 Its Happenen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu May 30 2013 10:57 | 1st = 2 Short And Snappy 2nd = 5 Thrilling Daze 3rd = 3 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Rebel Kahn | ||
Thu May 30 2013 10:39 | 1st = 3 Rebel Kahn 2nd = 7 Flash That 3rd = 1 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Tarapunga | ||
Thu May 30 2013 10:22 | 1st = 8 Tarapunga 2nd = 7 Crackles Appeal 3rd = 5 Found Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Penny | ||
Thu May 30 2013 10:04 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Penny 2nd = 7 On The House 3rd = 2 Captain Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Sammy Sultana | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 23:27 | 1st = 7 Sammy Sultana 2nd = 3 Sidetrack 3rd = 2 Nitro Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Off To Mandalay | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Off To Mandalay 2nd = 5 Dollstan Blue 3rd = 3 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Miss Ruffo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Ruffo 2nd = 6 Buster Doo 3rd = 7 Green Eyed Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 5 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Kierans Entity 2nd = 6 Diamond Earner 3rd = 2 Premium Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Extremist | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Extremist 2nd = 10 Absolute Royalty 3rd = 1 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Zulu King | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Zulu King 2nd = 8 Cosy Sue 3rd = 7 Authenticate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Smooth Aurora | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:33 | 1st = 3 Smooth Aurora 2nd = 5 Buddys Delight 3rd = 7 Nikita Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Strange Wish | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Strange Wish 2nd = 2 Agent Mickey 3rd = 3 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Foxy Romeo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Foxy Romeo 2nd = 4 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 10 Rilack Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Harry Em | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Harry Em 2nd = 11 Disturbia 3rd = 2 La Bella Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Man Up | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Man Up 2nd = 7 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 6 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Sunnyside Blue | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 6 Sunnyside Blue 2nd = 7 Why Not Penny 3rd = 4 Riverside Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Splander | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 22:03 | 1st = 1 Splander 2nd = 7 Orara Josh 3rd = 6 Front Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Governor Odessa | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Governor Odessa 2nd = 6 Madam Taylah 3rd = 8 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Asamoah | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Asamoah 2nd = 8 Shamrocks Son 3rd = 1 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Riverside Mary | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Riverside Mary 2nd = 8 Cool Trend 3rd = 4 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Desgerrado | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Desgerrado 2nd = 3 Gabrielletorrevean 3rd = 4 Brooks Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Sir Yorklea | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sir Yorklea 2nd = 2 Kawana Moroney 3rd = 7 Sonnets Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Triple Mus | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:41 | 1st = 6 Triple Mus 2nd = 2 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 5 Bella Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Master Jeteye | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Master Jeteye 2nd = 5 Andos Magic 3rd = 9 Three Long Necks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Gill Grunt | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Gill Grunt 2nd = 2 Premier News 3rd = 4 Dancing Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Pita Milo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Pita Milo 2nd = 5 Rock Legend 3rd = 4 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Warrali Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:23 | 1st = 6 Warrali Warrior 2nd = 8 Kimetski 3rd = 4 Fearless Foe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Knocked Back | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Knocked Back 2nd = 6 Derby Monelli 3rd = 7 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 La Host | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 La Host 2nd = 1 Blue Skirt 3rd = 6 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 2 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 7 Jennas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Top Knock | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Top Knock 2nd = 6 Paramount Steel 3rd = 5 Dual Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Cambos Lady | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:09 | 1st = 3 Cambos Lady 2nd = 1 Zipping Man 3rd = 5 Wheres He Shall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Woobera Surf | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Woobera Surf 2nd = 3 Independence 3rd = 9 Two Darts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Come On Eddy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Come On Eddy 2nd = 3 Black Grappa 3rd = 1 Spoil The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 Tres Hombres | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Tres Hombres 2nd = 10 Burston Holme 3rd = 7 Please Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Stella Power | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Stella Power 2nd = 1 Blue Norris 3rd = 4 Ladies Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 In The Slot | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 In The Slot 2nd = 6 Major Lightman 3rd = 8 Arolok Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Restore Order | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Restore Order 2nd = 2 Neon Storm 3rd = 4 Glasses Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Balleybofey | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Balleybofey 2nd = 4 Hilo Rex 3rd = 9 Shez El De Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Planetary | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Planetary 2nd = 4 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 6 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Best Friend | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Best Friend 2nd = 4 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 2 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Bit Elite 2nd = 1 Dusty Dave 3rd = 6 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Fine Cotton | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Fine Cotton 2nd = 1 Suttle Smile 3rd = 7 Lovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Indulgent | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Indulgent 2nd = 5 Kinky Boots 3rd = 9 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Whata Good Size | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Whata Good Size 2nd = 3 Golden Meleni 3rd = 5 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rosiebo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:26 | 1st = 4 Rosiebo 2nd = 1 Tie Breaker 3rd = 5 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Hot Bonus 2nd = 6 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 2 Quicksilver Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 My Happiness | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 My Happiness 2nd = 3 Rhett Butler 3rd = 7 Doo Wop Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Our Boy Su | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Su 2nd = 6 Rocket Reign 3rd = 9 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Chili Waltz 2nd = 8 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 6 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Abigail Rose | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Abigail Rose 2nd = 8 Scorcher 3rd = 3 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Bit Frantic | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 10 Bit Frantic 2nd = 8 Princess Jade 3rd = 6 Four Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 8 Midnight Toast 3rd = 4 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Orion Star | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Orion Star 2nd = 8 Run Ripalong 3rd = 4 Panorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Maggies A Legend | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Maggies A Legend 2nd = 2 Nice One 3rd = 8 Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 More Five | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:53 | 1st = 7 More Five 2nd = 1 Noho Moana 3rd = 4 Jimmy The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Prima Rosetta | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Prima Rosetta 2nd = 3 Aston Fury 3rd = 5 Sunnyside Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Finbar Abbey | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 5 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 8 In The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 3 Ayar 3rd = 4 You Seen Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Crazy Lass | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Crazy Lass 2nd = 2 Mike Marlow 3rd = 4 Chevy Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Joel Can Sing | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Joel Can Sing 2nd = 7 Gumlow Star 3rd = 5 Madam Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Downtown Levi | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Downtown Levi 2nd = 6 Forced Out 3rd = 9 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Betty Jane | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Betty Jane 2nd = 2 Blue My Mind 3rd = 7 Lord Saltire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Catwalk | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Catwalk 2nd = 8 Fear The Pom 3rd = 1 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Unorthodox | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Unorthodox 2nd = 1 Big Knocka 3rd = 9 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Sovereign Grange | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Grange 2nd = 7 Hear No Secret 3rd = 1 Jackibslick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Lachlan Spark | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Spark 2nd = 1 Guerilla 3rd = 3 Jackie Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Just Go Bang | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Just Go Bang 2nd = 8 Senor Conan 3rd = 7 Ride Free Poppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Atomic Beach | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Atomic Beach 2nd = 7 Peach Splitter 3rd = 1 Shirley A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 8 Paparazzi Snapshot 3rd = 5 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Wild Bill Cody | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Wild Bill Cody 2nd = 7 Mary Marlow 3rd = 4 Blue Too Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Miss Siberia | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Miss Siberia 2nd = 1 Southwood Duke 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Steel Show | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Steel Show 2nd = 6 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 5 Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Currency | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Currency 2nd = 2 Ethan Junior 3rd = 6 Titanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Express Five | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:41 | 1st = 3 Express Five 2nd = 2 Into Battle 3rd = 8 Cherona Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Dyna Yenite | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 4 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 1 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 10 The Fat Man | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 The Fat Man 2nd = 4 Always Wantano 3rd = 3 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Shes A Size | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 Shes A Size 2nd = 7 Dag Man 3rd = 3 Rose Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Bruiser Norris | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 7 Kihael Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 5 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 7 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Lacey Lou | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lacey Lou 2nd = 8 Sweet Lips 3rd = 4 Frosty Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Montana Pablo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Montana Pablo 2nd = 2 Final Champion 3rd = 4 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Raisafus | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Raisafus 2nd = 3 Sieger 3rd = 6 Kent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Mango Silhouette | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Mango Silhouette 2nd = 10 Boyz Torque 3rd = 2 Lady Royal Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Miss Karoo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Karoo 2nd = 2 Webster 3rd = 3 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Sue Dinka | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Sue Dinka 2nd = 5 Lettucereason 3rd = 3 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Cross Cut | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Cross Cut 2nd = 5 Lolly Bale 3rd = 3 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Float Ya Boat | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 7 Galway Marion 3rd = 10 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Braeside Falcon | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 10 Only The Brave 3rd = 11 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Pedros Runaway | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 4 Berella Titan 3rd = 1 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Karingle Aurella | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 9 Western Rockstar 3rd = 4 The Ultimate Kina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Andalucian | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Andalucian 2nd = 7 McClintock 3rd = 1 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Koolasacat | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Koolasacat 2nd = 7 Master Morgan 3rd = 1 Just The Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Chloes Creek | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:06 | 1st = 7 Chloes Creek 2nd = 2 Etel Allen 3rd = 6 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Goin So Fast | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Goin So Fast 2nd = 9 Finn Lee 3rd = 2 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:56 | 1st = 3 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 4 Charmed Speed 3rd = 8 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Wine N Dine | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Wine N Dine 2nd = 10 Im Ready 3rd = 11 Miss Verdegaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 El Rio | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 El Rio 2nd = 2 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 7 Run Cecil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Mujadale | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Mujadale 2nd = 17 Old Bill 3rd = 1 Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Christian Ruler | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Christian Ruler 2nd = 2 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 1 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Kilto | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Kilto 2nd = 2 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 8 Greysynd Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Catch | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Catch 2nd = 2 Made To Charm 3rd = 4 Coronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Balustrade | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Balustrade 2nd = 4 Canhedance 3rd = 3 Steel Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Maori Winslow | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Maori Winslow 2nd = 6 Nelly Allen 3rd = 7 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Mostly Matisse | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:28 | 1st = 5 Mostly Matisse 2nd = 11 Agadez 3rd = 7 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Guy From The West | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Guy From The West 2nd = 1 Joans Pride 3rd = 8 All Starzzz Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Making Mischief | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:21 | 1st = 3 Making Mischief 2nd = 8 Blizzard of Oz 3rd = 6 November Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Under the Lights | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 9 Under the Lights 2nd = 4 Empress Elect 3rd = 5 Homedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Osti Shiralee | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:14 | 1st = 4 Osti Shiralee 2nd = 8 Dyna Rachel 3rd = 1 Gisborne Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Ace Me Up | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 Ace Me Up 2nd = 1 Panza Icon 3rd = 7 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Cash Bound | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Cash Bound 2nd = 13 Glenmaura 3rd = 9 Laugh At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Obahma Joy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Obahma Joy 2nd = 9 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 2 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Facinator | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Facinator 2nd = 8 El Black Pearls 3rd = 1 Ropeley Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Surah Surah | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Surah Surah 2nd = 1 Chew The Fat 3rd = 5 Seeyasoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Hurricane Gando | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 1 Royal Stealth 3rd = 3 Temper Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 How Trim | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 How Trim 2nd = 5 Parhelion 3rd = 4 Looming Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 La Disco | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 La Disco 2nd = 2 Camorino 3rd = 4 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 River Shark | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 River Shark 2nd = 6 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 5 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Zambora Magic | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Zambora Magic 2nd = 4 Silver Fresco 3rd = 7 Mantra Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Long Gully Bob | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 8 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 7 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Monbazillac | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Monbazillac 2nd = 6 Gibraltars Gem 3rd = 4 Milson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 5 Pele | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Pele 2nd = 1 Easy Target 3rd = 8 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Big Debrowski | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 Big Debrowski 2nd = 4 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 8 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Me Hungi | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Me Hungi 2nd = 4 Oak Heart 3rd = 7 Val Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Our Stormbird | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Our Stormbird 2nd = 7 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 8 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Zambora Power | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Zambora Power 2nd = 7 Lawn Mower 3rd = 5 Petes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:23 | 1st = 2 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 1 Monolith 3rd = 3 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 12 Lovely Witch | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 12 Lovely Witch 2nd = 1 Snow Empress 3rd = 3 Rattlers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Greysynd Jet | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 1 Spirited Journey 3rd = 2 Ten Kashkows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Wheres Neo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Wheres Neo 2nd = 7 Queen Ahmose 3rd = 6 Cole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Count The Chimes | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Count The Chimes 2nd = 1 Uncle Phil 3rd = 7 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Slick Chandon | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Slick Chandon 2nd = 4 Boydy Hart 3rd = 2 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Zambora Storm | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Zambora Storm 2nd = 5 Shimizu 3rd = 8 Hialeah Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dominco Bale | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 Dominco Bale 2nd = 2 Henry Mallet 3rd = 7 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Tonopah | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 9 Tonopah 2nd = 1 Dollar Dan 3rd = 6 Mediterranean Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Pipstar | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Pipstar 2nd = 5 Black Cairo 3rd = 1 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Dark Simon | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:58 | 1st = 8 Dark Simon 2nd = 1 Wundurra 3rd = 6 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Red Corner | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Red Corner 2nd = 1 The Four Lads 3rd = 11 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Threo | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Threo 2nd = 8 Free Will 3rd = 6 Conrad James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Fantasy Oasis | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Oasis 2nd = 1 Santa 3rd = 6 Shyannes Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Bruce Lorian | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bruce Lorian 2nd = 8 Joja Stan 3rd = 3 Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Simon Bon Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Simon Bon Rocket 2nd = 7 Talk Tough 3rd = 3 Rocket Billy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Black Pretence | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:41 | 1st = 8 Black Pretence 2nd = 2 Dancing Sprite 3rd = 5 Repudiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Winklee Venus | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Winklee Venus 2nd = 8 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 5 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Little Johnie | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Little Johnie 2nd = 1 Never Doubt Me 3rd = 3 Benevento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Lord Of The Gym | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Lord Of The Gym 2nd = 9 Daytona Beach 3rd = 7 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Cobra | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cobra 2nd = 6 Abba Gold 3rd = 7 Zoom Mummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Ava Leefull | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Ava Leefull 2nd = 8 Jetson Kist 3rd = 2 Issey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Mr Smart | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:23 | 1st = 8 Mr Smart 2nd = 1 Mahatma 3rd = 2 Ready Me Fein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Matts Entity 2nd = 4 Seagull Boy 3rd = 8 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Black Daddy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Black Daddy 2nd = 7 Cherry On Top 3rd = 8 Awesome Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Cats Fun | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Cats Fun 2nd = 13 Banna Strand 3rd = 7 Berlioz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Spicy Stride | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Spicy Stride 2nd = 1 Onethingforcertain 3rd = 7 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 2 Footloose | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:08 | 1st = 2 Footloose 2nd = 8 Sarah Jane 3rd = 12 Antownov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Aston | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Aston 2nd = 5 Long Gully Tilly 3rd = 4 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Zipping Eddy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Zipping Eddy 2nd = 7 Bowser Koopa 3rd = 5 Illegal Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Sure Diversion | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Sure Diversion 2nd = 5 Heliopolis 3rd = 4 Mob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Jenmar Power | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 14:01 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Power 2nd = 8 Nimble Icon 3rd = 5 Archie Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Dream Miss | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Dream Miss 2nd = 1 In The Book 3rd = 2 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Ayva | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Ayva 2nd = 8 When Youre Smilin 3rd = 11 Vicini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ubiquitous | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Ubiquitous 2nd = 4 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 6 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Lily Black | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:49 | 1st = 4 Lily Black 2nd = 6 Wave Thyme 3rd = 3 Fus Ro Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 8 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 1 Aston Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Flying Sebring | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:43 | 1st = 5 Flying Sebring 2nd = 11 Omnibus Christus 3rd = 1 Adage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Dilston Fencer | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 7 Got Beer Goggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Crash Connors | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:38 | 1st = 7 Crash Connors 2nd = 8 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 6 Beta Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Balzac | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Balzac 2nd = 11 Oh Susannah 3rd = 3 Testa Grigia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Pirinitete | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Pirinitete 2nd = 8 Paige Me 3rd = 4 Miss Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Talking Monza | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:28 | 1st = 3 Talking Monza 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 4 Burra Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Oriental Outlaw | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Oriental Outlaw 2nd = 5 Bessie Butler 3rd = 8 Not Givin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Sunshine Lad | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Lad 2nd = 3 Star Spray 3rd = 7 Woodpark Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Know Jealousy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:23 | 1st = 2 Know Jealousy 2nd = 1 Nerd Corner 3rd = 6 Dillmanstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Schutzengl | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Schutzengl 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Norman 3rd = 5 Pacy Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Dane Stroller | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Dane Stroller 2nd = 6 Touched Our Hearts 3rd = 7 Champagne Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Tahni Bale | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:13 | 1st = 1 Tahni Bale 2nd = 9 Dream Academy 3rd = 10 Keane Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Hudson Monza | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:12 | 1st = 7 Hudson Monza 2nd = 3 Kiss And Tell 3rd = 1 Stinga Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Gypsy Diamond | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Diamond 2nd = 12 Siderlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Rosca | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Rosca 2nd = 2 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 5 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 7 Dream Choice 3rd = 1 Mar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 14 Thiamandi | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 14 Thiamandi 2nd = 7 Mezeray Miss 3rd = 12 Spirits Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Victa Casey | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Victa Casey 2nd = 3 Carlisle Blue 3rd = 1 Rastus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 12 Sundays News | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 12 Sundays News 2nd = 10 Mackenzie 3rd = 6 Savabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 All Inn Luck | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 All Inn Luck 2nd = 4 Oriental Thunder 3rd = 10 Our Miss Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Opawa Bomb | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:48 | 1st = 3 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 9 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 8 Mick And Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Choice Man | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Choice Man 2nd = 6 Sentry Duty 3rd = 1 Springfield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:43 | 1st = 3 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 4 All About Willy 3rd = 6 Northern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 After | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:37 | 1st = 8 After 2nd = 7 Give Me Dianne 3rd = 2 Brass Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Oogaboo Oz | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:36 | 1st = 1 Oogaboo Oz 2nd = 6 Who De Punk 3rd = 7 Kid Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Whatevs | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:32 | 1st = 8 Whatevs 2nd = 10 Magic Jewel 3rd = 7 Such A Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Raw Energy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Raw Energy 2nd = 8 Jinjarango 3rd = 3 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 8 Terrys Memory 3rd = 2 Hindsight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Junction Jack | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Junction Jack 2nd = 6 Design For Life 3rd = 20 Zalga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 6 Brad Thorn | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Brad Thorn 2nd = 8 Luck At Last 3rd = 9 La Bella Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Billy Burst | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:19 | 1st = 2 Billy Burst 2nd = 6 Fortune Ate 3rd = 7 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Blizzard King | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:17 | 1st = 2 Blizzard King 2nd = 6 Special Lies 3rd = 8 Spice Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 12:13 | 1st = 1 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 2 Waterview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Love Or Gold | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:55 | 1st = 7 Love Or Gold 2nd = 4 Jooli Lad 3rd = 3 Encosta Rica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Primitive | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:54 | 1st = 7 Primitive 2nd = 2 Ringa Ding 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Count Basie | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Count Basie 2nd = 9 Attivaree 3rd = 2 Clapathunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Sting Me | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Sting Me 2nd = 2 Ray Dosh 3rd = 8 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Viking Tiger | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:25 | 1st = 10 Viking Tiger 2nd = 6 Mcloaded 3rd = 8 Prussian Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Sha Char | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:19 | 1st = 2 Sha Char 2nd = 3 Mr Dozer 3rd = 1 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Coljoy | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Coljoy 2nd = 7 Saki House 3rd = 6 Aria Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Celestrial Magic | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 11:02 | 1st = 6 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 8 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 7 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Opawa Legs | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 10:44 | 1st = 7 Opawa Legs 2nd = 1 Iona Brightspark 3rd = 6 Another Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Sea King | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Sea King 2nd = 3 Ishidanzin 3rd = 8 Sea Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Swapan | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 10:25 | 1st = 2 Swapan 2nd = 7 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 4 Robs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Gogo Rioli | ||
Tue Apr 30 2013 10:07 | 1st = 4 Gogo Rioli 2nd = 8 Uno Nosey 3rd = 2 Opawa Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Smiley Summer | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:52 | 1st = 4 Smiley Summer 2nd = 6 Hot Shadow 3rd = 1 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 On Coin | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 On Coin 2nd = 3 Knight Fun 3rd = 1 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:40 | 1st = 2 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 6 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 1 All American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Naomi Kay | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:37 | 1st = 3 Naomi Kay 2nd = 7 Tarlay 3rd = 1 Ce La Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 6 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 7 Celtic Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Country | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:22 | 1st = 4 Country 2nd = 7 Kafron 3rd = 8 Summer Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Boss Coin 2nd = 5 Saving Bundles 3rd = 2 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:07 | 1st = 6 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 2 Clifford 3rd = 8 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Montana Izmir | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:05 | 1st = 6 Montana Izmir 2nd = 3 Sanjuan Slim 3rd = 5 Les Ogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Dodgy Bob | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:02 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 8 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 2 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 5 Unsolved Mystery | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 23:00 | 1st = 5 Unsolved Mystery 2nd = 3 Melpark Macca 3rd = 4 Bornready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Until Then | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Until Then 2nd = 2 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 5 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Black Book Bob | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Herbie Goes 3rd = 4 Prince Of Tides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Unexplained | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:45 | 1st = 4 Unexplained 2nd = 1 Ay Grade 3rd = 5 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Hermattjesty Mulan | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Hermattjesty Mulan 2nd = 9 Shot To Bits 3rd = 8 Rojen Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Abrasive Manner | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 6 Kent Bale 3rd = 2 Sir Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Gee Eye Miagi | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:36 | 1st = 5 Gee Eye Miagi 2nd = 4 Magic Opinion 3rd = 2 Ostis Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Keringle Ideal | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Keringle Ideal 2nd = 8 My Flash Fella 3rd = 1 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Two Wah | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Two Wah 2nd = 2 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 3 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 In Harmony | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 In Harmony 2nd = 8 Bo Zorra 3rd = 7 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Classic Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 7 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 9 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Franklin Hero | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Franklin Hero 2nd = 1 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 3 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Coogee Coogee | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:15 | 1st = 10 Coogee Coogee 2nd = 1 Major Joy 3rd = 2 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 4 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 5 Santerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 5 Winsome Charlee 3rd = 1 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Winsome Caesar | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 4 Shez No Fake 3rd = 8 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Tracer Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 3 Stormy Weather 3rd = 7 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Nimity Glow | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:04 | 1st = 7 Nimity Glow 2nd = 5 Sundance Tycoon 3rd = 6 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 5 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 3 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Is I Out | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Is I Out 2nd = 4 Unbridled Dreams 3rd = 8 Spots Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Brent Bale | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Brent Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Damo 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Palucka | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:56 | 1st = 7 Palucka 2nd = 6 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 4 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Commanci Chief | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Commanci Chief 2nd = 2 Thats Rite 3rd = 6 Dougs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 6 Riggwelter 3rd = 3 Rocket Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:43 | 1st = 7 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 2 Pinegrove 3rd = 8 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 1 Here For The Money 3rd = 2 Sherry Lee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 My Sweet Love | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 My Sweet Love 2nd = 7 Helena Izmir 3rd = 2 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Drago | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:37 | 1st = 2 Dyna Drago 2nd = 8 Imry Bale 3rd = 3 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Evil Punk | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:36 | 1st = 2 Evil Punk 2nd = 7 Rosey Gardens 3rd = 1 Real Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Prince Harry | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:32 | 1st = 3 Prince Harry 2nd = 4 Sun Samurai 3rd = 13 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Rusty Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:31 | 1st = 5 Rusty Bullet 2nd = 4 Streetcar 3rd = 6 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ella Jacqui | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Ella Jacqui 2nd = 8 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 6 Future Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 1 Repelem 3rd = 5 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Swooped | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Swooped 2nd = 9 Rowena Ravenclaw 3rd = 5 Darley Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Rejuvenation 2nd = 3 Heza Hero 3rd = 2 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Went Wooshka | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Went Wooshka 2nd = 2 Fadila Bale 3rd = 5 Kasumi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 La Host | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 La Host 2nd = 2 Zippy Hand 3rd = 7 Star Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 9 Allblack Stride 2nd = 4 Haka Shannon 3rd = 7 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Haulin Art | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Haulin Art 2nd = 4 Gunner Bromac 3rd = 6 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Proto | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Proto 2nd = 1 Albion 3rd = 7 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Fancy Liza | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Fancy Liza 2nd = 4 Bell Haven 3rd = 5 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 King Tzar | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 King Tzar 2nd = 3 Sparkles 3rd = 1 Tiny Mumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Dream Chapel | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:05 | 1st = 10 Dream Chapel 2nd = 3 Lite Prince 3rd = 11 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Roofer | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Roofer 2nd = 2 Dr Leeza 3rd = 4 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Forbidden Forest | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Forbidden Forest 2nd = 8 Waynesfirst 3rd = 2 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Merindah Magic | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Merindah Magic 2nd = 6 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 1 Sheik of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Arising | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Arising 2nd = 3 Arctic Master 3rd = 5 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Smart Valentino 2nd = 1 Little Itchy 3rd = 7 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 8 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 5 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Spud Regis 2nd = 5 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 6 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:47 | 1st = 4 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 3 Three Point One 3rd = 9 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Art 2nd = 8 Caesar Augustus 3rd = 7 Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Hands Off | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Hands Off 2nd = 2 Big Willy Benz 3rd = 1 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:40 | 1st = 11 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 7 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 12 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Mimicking | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mimicking 2nd = 5 Maddison Dee 3rd = 2 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Sonic Hill | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Sonic Hill 2nd = 7 Dont Walk Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Tricky Business | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 Tricky Business 2nd = 3 Davids Osti 3rd = 4 Tanarama Glamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 7 Macha 3rd = 1 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Cold Native | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Cold Native 2nd = 6 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 3 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Charmed Assassin | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 8 Fast Archer 3rd = 5 Johnny Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 1 Zabreez 3rd = 9 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Indigo Blue | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Indigo Blue 2nd = 5 Paddys Express 3rd = 2 Miss Elite Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Cruz Kelton | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 3 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 5 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Distant Memory | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:18 | 1st = 2 Distant Memory 2nd = 6 Shes A Runa 3rd = 3 Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Flaming Bob | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Flaming Bob 2nd = 3 Go To Man 3rd = 4 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Even Astar | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Even Astar 2nd = 6 Ready On Time 3rd = 1 Red Hot Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Dual Aces | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Dual Aces 2nd = 7 Uno Ivy 3rd = 3 Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Maywyns Best | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Best 2nd = 4 Compton Street 3rd = 7 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Clockwise | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Clockwise 2nd = 3 Black Rip 3rd = 6 Zipping Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 9 Smashing Puzzle 3rd = 3 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Fiery Count | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:03 | 1st = 6 Fiery Count 2nd = 8 Giveusagrin 3rd = 7 Our Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Peterhof | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Peterhof 2nd = 1 Silver Scholar 3rd = 4 Ghostnthedarkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Just Read My Mind | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:59 | 1st = 2 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 5 Recede 3rd = 7 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Darlin Bale 2nd = 1 Agent Ryan 3rd = 5 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Power Knocka | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Power Knocka 2nd = 8 Vapour Trail 3rd = 1 Uncle Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 6 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 2 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 El Brooklyn | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Gold Town 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Sweet Melon | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Sweet Melon 2nd = 8 Chum Lee 3rd = 6 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Frith | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Frith 2nd = 8 Laaganoosh 3rd = 1 Major Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Kath Playfair | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Kath Playfair 2nd = 4 So Sedate 3rd = 7 Tahlias Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Highstead | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Highstead 2nd = 10 Midnite Khan 3rd = 9 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 2 Sassy Woman 3rd = 5 Fantasia Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Daintree Road | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Daintree Road 2nd = 3 New Time 3rd = 10 Flag Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Oscar Gucci | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Oscar Gucci 2nd = 4 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Legendary Kid | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:33 | 1st = 2 Legendary Kid 2nd = 6 Justaglamour 3rd = 8 Inception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Mowbray Mates | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mowbray Mates 2nd = 11 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 1 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 10 Heart Of Eternity | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:29 | 1st = 10 Heart Of Eternity 2nd = 12 Stormy Rebel 3rd = 8 Ausbred Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 4 Collision Blue 3rd = 8 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Romantic Lad | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Romantic Lad 2nd = 7 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Aveross Mac | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Aveross Mac 2nd = 3 Plunder Bay 3rd = 6 Owens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 True Blue Aussie | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 True Blue Aussie 2nd = 4 Leaping Flame 3rd = 6 Princess Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 More Say | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 More Say 2nd = 2 Costa Lotsa 3rd = 3 Blaktar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Tornadus | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Tornadus 2nd = 4 Nash 3rd = 2 Husta Husta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Lektra Special | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Lektra Special 2nd = 2 Tait Bale 3rd = 1 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Mr Kenmor | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 5 Apollo Reign 3rd = 8 Samadhi Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 8 Montana Pablo 3rd = 4 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Joe Hanley | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Joe Hanley 2nd = 8 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 4 Two Ells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Western Blaze | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Western Blaze 2nd = 1 Make Your Move 3rd = 4 Soaring Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Burwood Major | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Burwood Major 2nd = 10 Jansinawink 3rd = 1 Silver Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Loose Wire | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Loose Wire 2nd = 2 Soldiers Art 3rd = 7 Master Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Maybe Just Maybe | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Maybe Just Maybe 2nd = 2 Effcee 3rd = 1 Blazing Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Break Oday | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 Break Oday 2nd = 7 Divine Diva 3rd = 6 Corroboree Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:50 | 1st = 9 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 2 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 8 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Electro Storm | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Electro Storm 2nd = 5 Ocean Foam 3rd = 3 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 3 Able Seaman 3rd = 8 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 My Dandy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 My Dandy 2nd = 6 Courage Tells 3rd = 1 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Princess Cinders | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Princess Cinders 2nd = 5 Show Flight 3rd = 3 Snows A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Terror To Love | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Terror To Love 2nd = 5 Franco Ledger 3rd = 2 Ellmer Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 1 General Bronski 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 2 Why Not Renae 3rd = 8 Kraken Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Indigo Joe | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Indigo Joe 2nd = 2 The Prestige 3rd = 9 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Sultry Lady | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Sultry Lady 2nd = 2 Argyle Melody 3rd = 8 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Master Roster | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Master Roster 2nd = 7 Miss Happy Pants 3rd = 2 Lady Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Black Uma | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Black Uma 2nd = 2 Black Tycoon 3rd = 8 Wild Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Ripleys | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Ripleys 2nd = 3 Santa Maura 3rd = 4 Good Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Norms Courage | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Norms Courage 2nd = 8 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 9 Mighty Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Trinity Jack | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Trinity Jack 2nd = 6 Lavender Brown 3rd = 3 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Pocket The Dream | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 7 Lightning Magic 3rd = 4 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 English Honey | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 English Honey 2nd = 2 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 7 Zipping Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Total Authority | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Total Authority 2nd = 2 Cardician 3rd = 12 Le Chat Botte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Charlie Nic | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Charlie Nic 2nd = 2 Batwoman 3rd = 3 Super Duper Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 13 Run Away Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:55 | 1st = 13 Run Away Ruby 2nd = 11 Dudley 3rd = 5 General Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Vulcan | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Vulcan 2nd = 1 Stent 3rd = 4 Springbank Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Johns Joy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:47 | 1st = 7 Johns Joy 2nd = 3 Cairas Chance 3rd = 1 Phantom Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Denises Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Denises Legacy 2nd = 8 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 11 Dont Sign For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Back To A Walk | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Back To A Walk 2nd = 3 Stock Trader 3rd = 1 Royal Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 British Bulldog | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 British Bulldog 2nd = 6 Gibralatar Melody 3rd = 4 Skystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Little Long Horn | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Little Long Horn 2nd = 3 Accidental 3rd = 7 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 8 Swift Kasey 3rd = 4 Sin Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 4 Offshore Echo | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Offshore Echo 2nd = 5 Our Henry 3rd = 7 Touched By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Blow The Doh | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:29 | 1st = 2 Blow The Doh 2nd = 6 Cassidy 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 6 Arinosa | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Arinosa 2nd = 13 Shamal Wind 3rd = 2 Miss Stellabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Baton Twirler | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Baton Twirler 2nd = 2 Substation 3rd = 13 Missamork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 14 Pointing To Gold | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:17 | 1st = 14 Pointing To Gold 2nd = 1 Contemplation 3rd = 7 Ready Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 4 Medal Contender | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Medal Contender 2nd = 8 Out Of Coober 3rd = 6 Supreme Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Saintly Sun | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:11 | 1st = 3 Saintly Sun 2nd = 4 Emeritus 3rd = 5 Red Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Kings Palace | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Kings Palace 2nd = 4 Shoreham 3rd = 11 Bel Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Flying Zoe | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Flying Zoe 2nd = 3 Street Bandit 3rd = 6 Pure Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 River Lad | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 River Lad 2nd = 12 Metallurgical 3rd = 10 Signified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Brief Buzz | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Brief Buzz 2nd = 5 Caleja 3rd = 9 Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 10 Source Code | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:54 | 1st = 10 Source Code 2nd = 13 Captain Shazam 3rd = 14 Asterix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Havana Rey 2nd = 9 Riva De Lago 3rd = 4 Monton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 My Shabella | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 My Shabella 2nd = 4 Keeninska 3rd = 9 Spontaneity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Kleiner Teufel | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Kleiner Teufel 2nd = 12 Star Of Texas 3rd = 3 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 7 Riziz | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Riziz 2nd = 2 Avoid Lightning 3rd = 9 Dee Bee Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Index Linked | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Index Linked 2nd = 4 Multilateral 3rd = 11 Tuscan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Jet Away | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Jet Away 2nd = 3 Folding Gear 3rd = 10 Whisper Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Thunderluvn | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Thunderluvn 2nd = 1 Right Time 3rd = 6 Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 Hezacruiser | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Hezacruiser 2nd = 1 Dayton 3rd = 4 Cash Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 14 Tragedy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 14 Tragedy 2nd = 8 Borehole 3rd = 6 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Extraceed | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Extraceed 2nd = 8 Twice Born 3rd = 2 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 5 Regular Aussie | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Regular Aussie 2nd = 12 Zanzidar 3rd = 7 Bel Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Bel Sprinter | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 5 Snitzerland 3rd = 3 Decision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Solar Heart | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:05 | 1st = 11 Solar Heart 2nd = 9 Love Our Girls 3rd = 8 Heart Throb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Sir King Prawn | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 16:02 | 1st = 7 Sir King Prawn 2nd = 12 Incoming Call 3rd = 2 Zarlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 4 Lord Of The Song | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 2 Man Of Class 3rd = 6 Yesquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Rosscarbery | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rosscarbery 2nd = 5 Blue Tao 3rd = 6 Rossarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Budriguez | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Budriguez 2nd = 8 Sertorius 3rd = 9 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 7 Kings Court | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:46 | 1st = 7 Kings Court 2nd = 9 Jerrico 3rd = 2 Fort Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Black Felix | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Black Felix 2nd = 7 Fabulistic 3rd = 2 The Underworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Uno No | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Uno No 2nd = 4 Dreamonde 3rd = 3 Urban Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Emmalene | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Emmalene 2nd = 3 I Get Around 3rd = 1 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 5 Blue n Gold | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:36 | 1st = 5 Blue n Gold 2nd = 10 Old Gold 3rd = 12 Puddle Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 6 King Carlos | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 King Carlos 2nd = 1 Capitao 3rd = 3 Lokelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Its A Dundeel | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Its A Dundeel 2nd = 5 Sacred Falls 3rd = 3 Tatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Heres Roger | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Heres Roger 2nd = 4 Touch A Star 3rd = 1 Beer With Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Sienna Snip | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Sienna Snip 2nd = 1 Scafata 3rd = 9 Kings Council |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 5 Maskhara | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Maskhara 2nd = 11 Our Belvoir 3rd = 8 Californian Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 10 Zonza | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:16 | 1st = 10 Zonza 2nd = 6 Seaflyte 3rd = 8 Another Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Watch The Magic | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Watch The Magic 2nd = 7 Empress Milly 3rd = 6 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 African Pulse | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 African Pulse 2nd = 1 Amaethon 3rd = 2 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Better Than Ever | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 Better Than Ever 2nd = 3 Ransomed 3rd = 7 Spiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 10 Doofunny | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Doofunny 2nd = 3 Prussian Moon 3rd = 5 Sukraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Eat The House Down | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Eat The House Down 2nd = 1 Arties Reward 3rd = 7 Nikolaevena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Black Magic | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Black Magic 2nd = 7 Marculoo 3rd = 9 Alcancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 5 Santos | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:56 | 1st = 5 Santos 2nd = 10 Electronic Motion 3rd = 3 The Glitzy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Delglayse | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Delglayse 2nd = 10 Magic Bella 3rd = 5 Learning Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Aliyana Tilde | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Aliyana Tilde 2nd = 9 Epingle 3rd = 8 Dolly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Polar Blitz | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Polar Blitz 2nd = 2 Roman Secret 3rd = 4 Bearded Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Albykita Magic | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Albykita Magic 2nd = 10 Our True Matriarch 3rd = 6 Run Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 4 Allgraceful | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Allgraceful 2nd = 3 Val Mondo 3rd = 8 Indite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Moneytree | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:36 | 1st = 1 Moneytree 2nd = 7 The Lions Rule 3rd = 5 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Mr Entertainer | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Entertainer 2nd = 6 Wouldnt It Be Nice 3rd = 10 Vivid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 12 Royal Island | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Royal Island 2nd = 6 Such Hope 3rd = 4 Crystal Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Such Hope | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Such Hope 2nd = 12 Royal Island 3rd = 4 Crystal Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Burgundy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:26 | 1st = 2 Burgundy 2nd = 7 I Do 3rd = 9 Special Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Gentle Melody | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Gentle Melody 2nd = 8 Silva Canadian 3rd = 4 Planet Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Transfer Allowance | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Transfer Allowance 2nd = 9 Night Stalker 3rd = 1 Al Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Time To Plunder | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Time To Plunder 2nd = 5 Tail And All 3rd = 3 The White Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 4 Confused | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:16 | 1st = 4 Confused 2nd = 13 Deceptive 3rd = 10 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 5 Justgus | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Justgus 2nd = 8 Rendering 3rd = 1 War Is Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Sidestep | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Sidestep 2nd = 3 Dothraki 3rd = 1 Fuerza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Phoenix Force | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Phoenix Force 2nd = 1 Dashing Charger 3rd = 8 Lovethenightlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Piste | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Piste 2nd = 1 Orthros 3rd = 4 Auburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 6 Wakeel | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:59 | 1st = 6 Wakeel 2nd = 3 Gumnuts 3rd = 2 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Smartly | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:56 | 1st = 2 Smartly 3rd = 6 Torricella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 12 Bronte Walk | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:56 | 1st = 12 Bronte Walk 3rd = 6 Torricella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Vaquera | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Vaquera 2nd = 7 Reply Churlish 3rd = 6 Lures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 12 Plucky Belle | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:50 | 1st = 12 Plucky Belle 2nd = 9 Minnie Downs 3rd = 14 Orlandos Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Recite | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:46 | 1st = 6 Recite 2nd = 1 Al Strada 3rd = 7 Constellation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Eumeralla Quest | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Eumeralla Quest 2nd = 7 Ality 3rd = 6 Please Be Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 8 Princess Chevy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:42 | 1st = 8 Princess Chevy 2nd = 6 Red Mint 3rd = 7 Chalk Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Mukaddamah Son | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Mukaddamah Son 2nd = 5 Falklands 3rd = 8 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 6 Biddedo | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:36 | 1st = 6 Biddedo 2nd = 9 Glade 3rd = 4 Pinot Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 6 Astro Lass | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Astro Lass 2nd = 2 Longwood Jack 3rd = 7 Blu Elsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Scandiva | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Scandiva 2nd = 11 Shahad 3rd = 12 Major Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Soul Crusade | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Soul Crusade 2nd = 5 Rundle Heights 3rd = 6 Bellinger Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 9 Preside | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:19 | 1st = 9 Preside 2nd = 8 The Democrat 3rd = 6 Beatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Bucks Back | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:16 | 1st = 1 Bucks Back 2nd = 11 Lady Gaga 3rd = 4 Twilight Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 The Good Mark | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 The Good Mark 2nd = 8 Oscars Award 3rd = 6 Mercys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Weinholt | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Weinholt 2nd = 6 Churchill Dancer 3rd = 2 Trust In A Gust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Earl Of Doncaster | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:06 | 1st = 12 Earl Of Doncaster 2nd = 5 Juliann 3rd = 6 We Are Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Floral Insight | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Floral Insight 2nd = 3 Bengal Angel 3rd = 8 Twentybucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 9 Sweet Home Chicago | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:02 | 1st = 9 Sweet Home Chicago 2nd = 8 Instance 3rd = 4 Ramshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 12 Navelina | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 12 Navelina 2nd = 2 Voodoo Blue Magic 3rd = 1 Octane Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 2 Black Berry Punch | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:56 | 1st = 2 Black Berry Punch 2nd = 4 Im Maveric 3rd = 6 Secret Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 11 Song Of Joy | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 11 Song Of Joy 2nd = 6 Whiz Kid 3rd = 3 Myth Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Julienas | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Julienas 2nd = 2 Permit 3rd = 3 Dance With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 13 Shapin Lady | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:45 | 1st = 13 Shapin Lady 2nd = 16 Casarati 3rd = 7 Women Be Shopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 4 Silent Attitude | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:39 | 1st = 4 Silent Attitude 2nd = 7 St Fraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Hot Rod | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:36 | 1st = 9 Hot Rod 2nd = 5 Mountain View 3rd = 6 Her Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Chiaroscuro | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 3 Sinoque 3rd = 5 Volcanic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 7 Goldoni 3rd = 2 Gold Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Survived | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:26 | 1st = 3 Survived 2nd = 4 Usainity 3rd = 1 Platinum Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Rigid Force | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Rigid Force 2nd = 5 Cracker Night 3rd = 2 Ottolenghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 3 Keep The Courage | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:16 | 1st = 3 Keep The Courage 2nd = 6 Owe The Ransom 3rd = 14 Voodoo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 10 Chiaramonte | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:10 | 1st = 10 Chiaramonte 2nd = 15 Brave Soul 3rd = 3 Heart Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 11 Platinum Roulette | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 12:02 | 1st = 11 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 5 Waipipi Falcon 3rd = 2 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Biggin Hill | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:55 | 1st = 7 Biggin Hill 2nd = 10 Soltina 3rd = 6 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 12 Murtirita | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:50 | 1st = 12 Murtirita 2nd = 7 Vogue Stinger 3rd = 10 Magic Glenyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 13 Irish Dream | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:45 | 1st = 13 Irish Dream 2nd = 11 Testa Secret 3rd = 7 Dont Dilly Dally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 14 Flyin Louie | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:26 | 1st = 14 Flyin Louie 2nd = 1 Cullies Delight 3rd = 2 Guilty Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Airtime | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:20 | 1st = 9 Airtime 2nd = 6 Borrett Boy 3rd = 1 Cunninghams Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Besame | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Besame 2nd = 3 Beaut Lae 3rd = 2 Amber Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Iamishwara 2nd = 7 Liberating 3rd = 2 Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 1 Petes Reward | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 10:51 | 1st = 1 Petes Reward 2nd = 10 No Liability 3rd = 8 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Grand Admiral | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 10:45 | 1st = 4 Grand Admiral 2nd = 1 Cest Magnifique 3rd = 3 The Flying Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Batman | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 10:35 | 1st = 1 Batman 2nd = 4 The Final Round 3rd = 8 Petite Brigitte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Distraction | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 10:16 | 1st = 4 Distraction 2nd = 12 Benji Maguire 3rd = 10 Beckinsale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Sacred Knight | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 10:10 | 1st = 1 Sacred Knight 2nd = 5 Makers Mark 3rd = 6 Staretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 10 Her To Eternity | ||
Sat Mar 30 2013 10:00 | 1st = 10 Her To Eternity 2nd = 3 No Change 3rd = 1 Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Bushido | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 23:52 | 1st = 5 Bushido 2nd = 6 Ginger Whinger 3rd = 2 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Whispering Bazza | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Whispering Bazza 2nd = 2 Big Beast 3rd = 5 Industry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Reality Rumble | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Reality Rumble 2nd = 5 Millers Fury 3rd = 2 Sols Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Excessive Noise | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Excessive Noise 2nd = 2 Show Me How 3rd = 3 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Hurlee | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Hurlee 2nd = 3 Mantra Girl 3rd = 2 Bear Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Ninja Backman | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Ninja Backman 2nd = 6 Premier Express 3rd = 10 Catching Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Isometry | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Isometry 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Lass 3rd = 9 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:22 | 1st = 7 Lightning Bug 2nd = 1 Tylers Take 3rd = 6 Pristine Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Take The Weight | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:18 | 1st = 6 Take The Weight 2nd = 4 Super Spanner 3rd = 2 Modern Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Pleather Jacket | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Pleather Jacket 2nd = 3 Jenmar Scout 3rd = 4 Toonie Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Jaguar Pines | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 7 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 5 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Amajorfrost | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Amajorfrost 2nd = 9 Strong As Arma 3rd = 6 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Shine Again Yen | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Shine Again Yen 2nd = 2 Chocolate Frog 3rd = 4 Tweetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Gold Break | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Gold Break 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Tony 3rd = 5 Miss Siberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Underthegun | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Underthegun 2nd = 1 Indigo Violet 3rd = 6 Take a Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Diamond Standard | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:49 | 1st = 3 Diamond Standard 2nd = 1 Freeway Angel 3rd = 4 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Iona Tokyo | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 6 Hardaway Raider 3rd = 1 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Blacko | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Blacko 2nd = 11 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 5 Beautiful Buns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Bohemian Art | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Bohemian Art 2nd = 4 Kurravale Olive 3rd = 9 Bee Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Urana Galore | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Urana Galore 2nd = 5 Esse Elle Kay 3rd = 3 Mepunga Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Whammy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Whammy 2nd = 4 King Of Spin 3rd = 2 Talanjee Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Mighty Typhos | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Mighty Typhos 2nd = 8 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 3 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 National Service | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 National Service 2nd = 2 Keayang Rustler 3rd = 7 Captian Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 5 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:29 | 1st = 5 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 6 Hu Keas 3rd = 2 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Leandros | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Leandros 2nd = 4 Longrass 3rd = 2 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Mexican Maiden | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:23 | 1st = 1 Mexican Maiden 2nd = 3 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 5 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Uno Krystal | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Uno Krystal 2nd = 4 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Wattle Bee | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:21 | 1st = 3 Wattle Bee 2nd = 6 Katie Merry 3rd = 1 Uno Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Independent Lass | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Independent Lass 2nd = 6 Zambora Ace 3rd = 5 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Royal Miswaki | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 2 Sandeep 3rd = 10 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 President Jones | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 President Jones 2nd = 6 Atara Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Koloura Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Miss Caitcam | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Miss Caitcam 2nd = 2 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 8 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Shalackin | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Shalackin 2nd = 8 Additallup 3rd = 7 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 5 Norms Courage 3rd = 7 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Nikitas Elite | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 4 Jericho Jack 3rd = 8 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 River Hi | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 River Hi 2nd = 2 Bane 3rd = 5 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 2 Mister Elegant 3rd = 10 Imatigertoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Onya Rowdy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Onya Rowdy 2nd = 8 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 2 Zachs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Tauber | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Tauber 2nd = 4 Trucker 3rd = 6 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Mission Complete | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Mission Complete 2nd = 2 Karanji 3rd = 5 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Spiral Staircase | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Spiral Staircase 2nd = 2 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 1 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Peron Dunes | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Peron Dunes 2nd = 2 Integer 3rd = 6 Piccadilly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Modern Tango | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Modern Tango 2nd = 7 Lunar Dancer 3rd = 4 Harry Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Keayang Steamer | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 3 Weallwantano 3rd = 1 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Harlequin Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Harlequin Dancer 2nd = 2 Survived 3rd = 8 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Eden Burst | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Eden Burst 2nd = 5 Horace Foxley 3rd = 3 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Mendicity | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mendicity 2nd = 5 Fighters Second 3rd = 10 California Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Daven Bale | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Daven Bale 2nd = 7 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 2 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Kihael Canon | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kihael Canon 2nd = 4 Amram Allen 3rd = 8 Skye Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Casino On Ice | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Casino On Ice 2nd = 4 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 8 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Trocadero | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Trocadero 2nd = 2 Little Blue Tree 3rd = 7 Win Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Signs And Wonders | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:03 | 1st = 7 Signs And Wonders 2nd = 8 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 6 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Osti Moss | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:01 | 1st = 2 Osti Moss 2nd = 6 Raid The Bank 3rd = 3 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Fletch Davis | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Fletch Davis 2nd = 1 Young And Foolish 3rd = 4 Hyacinth Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Goodo Bonza | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Goodo Bonza 2nd = 7 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 2 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Gee Gees Firstover | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:55 | 1st = 11 Gee Gees Firstover 2nd = 5 Guru Rez 3rd = 13 Sugar Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 How Goods That | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 How Goods That 2nd = 2 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 9 Shortys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Memory Bay | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Memory Bay 2nd = 5 Swift Taylor 3rd = 3 Andronika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Shareapassion | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Shareapassion 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 2 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Kemilee | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kemilee 2nd = 8 Cherie Amour 3rd = 10 Anywhere Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Tigee | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Tigee 2nd = 6 La Porsche 3rd = 3 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Southwood King | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Southwood King 2nd = 9 Southwood Lord 3rd = 2 Wally Portelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Vampish Hanover | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Vampish Hanover 2nd = 3 Epirus Boy 3rd = 4 Colonel Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Confused Superstar | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Confused Superstar 2nd = 3 Sienna Sun 3rd = 5 Heza Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Timely Seiko | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Timely Seiko 2nd = 8 Olay Surprise 3rd = 5 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 All Inn Ky | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 All Inn Ky 2nd = 2 Moyarra Bounty 3rd = 7 Buck Stops Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Mister Moseby | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Mister Moseby 2nd = 9 Clay County 3rd = 7 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Cerise Sauvage | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Cerise Sauvage 2nd = 3 Nitro Qui 3rd = 13 Royal Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 7 Super Train 3rd = 6 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Goin So Fast | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Goin So Fast 2nd = 6 Lamorak 3rd = 10 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Kirabilli Thelma | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:11 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Thelma 2nd = 1 Queen Penelope 3rd = 4 Kamchatka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Gavin Callah 2nd = 5 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 7 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Kelia | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kelia 2nd = 1 Lord Balthazar 3rd = 13 Husslehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Gold Vee | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:04 | 1st = 10 Gold Vee 2nd = 1 Demon Hunter 3rd = 3 Michelle Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Amberlu Angus | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 5 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 2 Big Mumma Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Onagivenday | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Onagivenday 2nd = 4 Jaylets Thunder 3rd = 2 Coolbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Musquin Bale | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Musquin Bale 2nd = 1 Whata Good Size 3rd = 8 Crump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Betty Jane | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Betty Jane 2nd = 5 Boltchak 3rd = 2 Post And Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Bills Delight | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Bills Delight 2nd = 9 Dance Angel 3rd = 6 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Miss Middleton | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Middleton 2nd = 2 His Royal Tea 3rd = 8 Liluka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 3 Eli Eli Oh 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Raging Rhuben | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 5 Imposing Sign 3rd = 7 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:39 | 1st = 8 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 1 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 3 Foam Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Ben Cartwright | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:34 | 1st = 11 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 9 Keayang Left Hook 3rd = 10 Sotiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Mr Murdoch | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Murdoch 2nd = 2 Just Ponder 3rd = 3 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Rusty Peaches | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Rusty Peaches 2nd = 2 Karratha Crossing 3rd = 9 Rio Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Path To Stress | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Path To Stress 2nd = 7 Wanalta Jack 3rd = 2 Raven Coxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:22 | 1st = 10 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 9 Zoro 3rd = 3 Knightof Elderslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Bellas Dream | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:19 | 1st = 9 Bellas Dream 2nd = 8 Midnight Choice 3rd = 6 Sizzling Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Miss Eye Candy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Eye Candy 2nd = 8 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 5 Our Monashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Tangles | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Tangles 2nd = 4 Spruce It Up 3rd = 9 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 All Inn Brady | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 All Inn Brady 2nd = 8 Celebration 3rd = 6 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 Ohoka Courage | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 18:00 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 6 Bought On Looks 3rd = 8 One More Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Master Kingpin | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Master Kingpin 2nd = 2 Lachs Wish 3rd = 6 Abacus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 9 Demon Dean | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:55 | 1st = 9 Demon Dean 2nd = 3 Goldie Lets Rock 3rd = 4 Champagne Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Heart Play | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Heart Play 2nd = 2 Young Lionel 3rd = 12 Back Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:48 | 3rd = 9 Mishani Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Surging Brianna | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Surging Brianna 2nd = 6 Tickle Me 3rd = 4 Carbrecel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Frolicked | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Frolicked 2nd = 2 Geegees Soprano 3rd = 1 Geegees Firstword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 9 Buena Vida | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:37 | 1st = 9 Buena Vida 2nd = 2 Aqua Wolf 3rd = 8 Selabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 2 Turbo Tobo 3rd = 10 Onetolove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Caton | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Caton 2nd = 5 Super Silks 3rd = 8 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:26 | 1st = 6 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 2 Miss Abstract 3rd = 5 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Tree Fern | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:24 | 1st = 6 Tree Fern 2nd = 4 Wind Riddler 3rd = 2 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Daybreak | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Daybreak 2nd = 12 Esprit Rossa 3rd = 11 Champagne Shisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Fly Canary Fly | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Fly Canary Fly 2nd = 7 Zipping Joey 3rd = 3 Over Kill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Aussie Trader | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Aussie Trader 2nd = 7 Angel Rose 3rd = 10 Royal Hotness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Just Destiny | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Just Destiny 2nd = 9 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Sky Effort | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:08 | 1st = 9 Sky Effort 2nd = 6 Just Destiny 3rd = 8 Editave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Arlos Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Arlos Rocket 2nd = 2 Parched 3rd = 7 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Whos Ready | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Whos Ready 2nd = 5 Shadow Line 3rd = 4 Lisa Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Grand Journey | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Grand Journey 2nd = 4 Double Magic 3rd = 1 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Obama | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Obama 2nd = 4 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 10 Hawkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mosque | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Mosque 2nd = 4 Teen Spirit 3rd = 7 Carbon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Del Rio | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Del Rio 2nd = 2 Bartys Friday 3rd = 8 Wanalta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Sari | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Sari 2nd = 2 Graceland 3rd = 4 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Peregrine | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:39 | 1st = 8 Peregrine 2nd = 3 Stitch Miss 3rd = 6 Go Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Manyana Groper | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Manyana Groper 2nd = 7 Tearie Mack 3rd = 4 Rapid Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Ningaloo Blitz | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Ningaloo Blitz 2nd = 2 Just Hoping 3rd = 7 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Gallinari | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Gallinari 2nd = 11 Super Sorted 3rd = 7 Sheeza Myzzile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Heidys Babe | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Heidys Babe 2nd = 4 King Of Kaching 3rd = 5 Miss Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Shamus | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Shamus 2nd = 1 Balavan 3rd = 4 Subarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Pints Delight | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Pints Delight 2nd = 3 Lektra Wren 3rd = 1 Barnsey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Little Georgia | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Little Georgia 2nd = 8 Dossys Tiger 3rd = 4 Point One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Loose Wire | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Loose Wire 2nd = 5 La Pucelle 3rd = 3 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Power To Possess | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:08 | 1st = 4 Power To Possess 2nd = 3 Beatboy 3rd = 6 Scramogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Wise Guy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Wise Guy 2nd = 8 Sir Pledge 3rd = 6 Tax Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Anlon | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Anlon 2nd = 3 Adams Bell 3rd = 6 Mega Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Kalden Komoto | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 4 Tayler Mines 3rd = 2 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Mac Caviar | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Mac Caviar 2nd = 6 Turtle Man 3rd = 1 Thats All Folks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Flying Zoe | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:53 | 1st = 8 Flying Zoe 2nd = 7 De Jersey 3rd = 3 Mo Gasur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 King Ludwig | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 King Ludwig 2nd = 3 Marc The Magpie 3rd = 7 Oscarmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Waverley Prince | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:44 | 1st = 10 Waverley Prince 2nd = 1 Clovalley Jeanie 3rd = 3 Kaylas Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Major Major | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Major Major 2nd = 3 Muhaajir 3rd = 6 Beaveroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lights Vision | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Lights Vision 2nd = 2 King Fox 3rd = 3 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Gay Thorley | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Gay Thorley 2nd = 4 Lavish Lady 3rd = 2 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Jetts Afella | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Jetts Afella 2nd = 3 Hoppyjoe 3rd = 8 Darlecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Dakadan Princess | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Dakadan Princess 2nd = 8 Magic Tigress 3rd = 3 Full Of Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Phizup | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Phizup 2nd = 3 Toranos 3rd = 7 Sexy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Zippered | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Zippered 2nd = 7 Racemussen 3rd = 3 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Little Dragon Girl | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Little Dragon Girl 2nd = 2 Tullumayo 3rd = 8 Fille Du Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Buakaw | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Buakaw 2nd = 7 Mein Schadenfreude 3rd = 5 Eyeforit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Perrin Allen | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Perrin Allen 2nd = 2 Five Percent 3rd = 8 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Imperil | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Imperil 2nd = 2 Spurtonic 3rd = 6 Wine n Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Steam Roller | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Steam Roller 2nd = 2 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Rainbow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Hold That Grin | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Hold That Grin 2nd = 2 Doctor Sam 3rd = 9 Le Chabanais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Boltarmour | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:53 | 1st = 10 Boltarmour 2nd = 13 Magical Ruby 3rd = 9 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Butterfly Bling | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Bling 2nd = 3 Richter Scale 3rd = 7 Penski File |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Idol Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Idol Fantasy 2nd = 8 Ezee Ezee 3rd = 6 St Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Jimmy Giameos | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Giameos 2nd = 1 Vicious Pixie 3rd = 2 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 Saint Martins | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Saint Martins 2nd = 3 Belorussiya 3rd = 7 Our Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Sweet And Vicious | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:35 | 1st = 11 Sweet And Vicious 2nd = 1 Putyourfaithinme 3rd = 8 Switch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Gambo Girl | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Gambo Girl 2nd = 6 Regal Sound 3rd = 1 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Golden Sunshine | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Golden Sunshine 2nd = 1 Agister 3rd = 5 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Emerley Hooker | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Emerley Hooker 2nd = 4 Dyna Dudley 3rd = 10 Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Elsu Dream | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Elsu Dream 2nd = 5 No No No No No 3rd = 2 Trottin Rossco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Best Of Minx | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:18 | 1st = 2 Best Of Minx 2nd = 6 Hello Dubai 3rd = 9 Shekels Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Spences Boy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Spences Boy 2nd = 6 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 7 Bang Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Banker On Nine | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Banker On Nine 2nd = 9 Sinhala 3rd = 3 Delayed Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Diarmaid | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:09 | 1st = 4 Diarmaid 2nd = 2 Aleta Allen 3rd = 6 Ba Ba Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Saint Kitt | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Saint Kitt 2nd = 1 La Hoya 3rd = 9 Lowe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Lennies Choice | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Lennies Choice 2nd = 5 Caidens Gold 3rd = 3 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Trendy Knockas | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 1 Louie Machall 3rd = 3 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Broadacres | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Broadacres 2nd = 8 Young Gunner 3rd = 6 Feli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Now I See | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:53 | 1st = 3 Now I See 2nd = 2 Savage Blaze 3rd = 1 Watertight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Just Shine | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Just Shine 2nd = 8 Lifes Cool 3rd = 7 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 El Mina | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:43 | 1st = 9 El Mina 2nd = 1 Exalted Appeal 3rd = 3 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Down The Back | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Down The Back 2nd = 7 El Jetta 3rd = 4 Thrilling Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Tarks Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 4 El Rio 3rd = 5 Sir Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Maharaaj | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Maharaaj 2nd = 2 El Mandoma 3rd = 11 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Vanity Bale | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:34 | 1st = 7 Vanity Bale 2nd = 1 Pippa Ya Rippa 3rd = 6 Zelda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Bat Pad | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bat Pad 2nd = 6 Mendoza 3rd = 8 Paddy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 4 Super Zippy 3rd = 3 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Never Dwell | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Never Dwell 2nd = 6 Rameau 3rd = 4 Flying Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Chemically Free | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Chemically Free 2nd = 3 Ate Power 3rd = 1 Another Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Chang | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Chang 2nd = 1 Doveton 3rd = 5 Cool Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Bicker | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:08 | 1st = 3 Bicker 2nd = 4 Mime 3rd = 2 Noondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Mystique Miss | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Mystique Miss 2nd = 8 Anniversary Girl 3rd = 2 Border Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Petite Diablesse | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Petite Diablesse 2nd = 5 Beaumaris 3rd = 2 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Second Hope | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Second Hope 2nd = 2 Via Veneto 3rd = 1 Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Tait Bale | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Tait Bale 2nd = 1 Vanilla Bean 3rd = 5 Dark Nape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Call Me Ralph | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 3 Iona Haka 3rd = 1 Thrilling Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Be Up | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Be Up 2nd = 7 Gimpy Bale 3rd = 3 Luca Brazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 2 Mr Reece 3rd = 8 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Key To Dance | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Key To Dance 2nd = 6 High Praise 3rd = 7 Perfect Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lady Carringbush | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lady Carringbush 2nd = 6 Dyna Oats 3rd = 5 Pasha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Go Fern Go | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Go Fern Go 2nd = 5 Floating Away 3rd = 6 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Smidged | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 11:54 | 1st = 7 Smidged 2nd = 6 Ramessee 3rd = 8 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 er Indoors | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 11:45 | 1st = 5 er Indoors 2nd = 2 Xibit 3rd = 4 Karmazyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bee Rabbit | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 4 Red Crystal 3rd = 8 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Rebound | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Rebound 2nd = 2 Taoist Master 3rd = 5 Lightning Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Uno Allegro | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 11:02 | 1st = 7 Uno Allegro 2nd = 5 Crystal Wave 3rd = 6 Wheres Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 10:44 | 1st = 8 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 7 Scarilicious 3rd = 3 Run Mischief Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Charming Nev | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 10:24 | 1st = 1 Charming Nev 2nd = 6 Paw No More 3rd = 8 Addis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Sir Richie | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 10:04 | 1st = 4 Sir Richie 2nd = 1 Sydenham Jade 3rd = 7 Go Dolphin Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 West On Xavier | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 West On Xavier 2nd = 8 Kridon Kavorka 3rd = 6 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Danni Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Danni Monelli 2nd = 9 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 8 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lite And Andy | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 0:37 | 1st = 6 Lite And Andy 2nd = 7 Rising Diva 3rd = 8 Call Me Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rock Attack | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Rock Attack 2nd = 5 Real Time 3rd = 1 Gee Simms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Nic Nat Magic | ||
Wed Jan 30 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Nic Nat Magic 2nd = 3 Another Flame 3rd = 4 Hythes Best |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000