Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Didi Pickles | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Didi Pickles 2nd = 8 Decta 3rd = 5 Rampant Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Stanga Tom | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Stanga Tom 2nd = 1 Lunar Corona 3rd = 6 Heza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Stangafied | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 23:07 | 1st = 4 Stangafied 2nd = 3 Dingle Monelli 3rd = 1 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kalamazoo | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:58 | 1st = 2 Kalamazoo 2nd = 3 Gemstar 3rd = 7 Lektra Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Concealed | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:52 | 1st = 8 Concealed 2nd = 7 My Wish 3rd = 4 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Spot On Pedro | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 2 Anti Corrosion 3rd = 3 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Usagi Bale | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Usagi Bale 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Amigo 3rd = 7 Dyna Yardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:38 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 6 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 4 Lakoda Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Black Oyster | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:34 | 1st = 1 Black Oyster 2nd = 7 Vane Choker 3rd = 6 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 High Recall | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 High Recall 2nd = 5 Wendy Knows 3rd = 1 Mayfield Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Sooky Suzie | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 3 Planet Shaker 3rd = 5 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:19 | 1st = 4 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 5 Emdee Hudsam 3rd = 8 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Lotties Lady | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 9 Lotties Lady 2nd = 7 Date And Sign 3rd = 4 Difrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Big Bad Roy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Roy 2nd = 1 Mick Mow 3rd = 4 Master Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Rose Margaret | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Rose Margaret 2nd = 6 Son Of Son 3rd = 8 Lets Stop Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Free Candy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 22:07 | 1st = 5 Free Candy 2nd = 4 West On Miffy 3rd = 7 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bookkeeper | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bookkeeper 2nd = 7 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 6 Dashing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 2 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 8 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Jaguar Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Jaguar Monelli 2nd = 1 Whos Doing What 3rd = 5 Judgement Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Blazing Terror | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Blazing Terror 2nd = 2 Glory Jasper 3rd = 3 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Pink Magic | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 9 Pink Magic 2nd = 5 Mighty Hurricane 3rd = 8 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Savoire Step | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Savoire Step 2nd = 3 Big Tilly 3rd = 7 Coastal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 1 Uncle Mulla Mulla 3rd = 8 Claire Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Mar Wah | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Mar Wah 2nd = 7 Tornado Angel 3rd = 4 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Fear Hardy 2nd = 7 Tokalon Terrific 3rd = 5 Go The Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Dark Media | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:34 | 1st = 5 Dark Media 2nd = 7 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 2 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:33 | 1st = 11 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 7 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 9 Lombo Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:29 | 1st = 4 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 5 Paw Licking 3rd = 1 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Youre Up Les | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Youre Up Les 2nd = 2 What Will Be 3rd = 3 Elite Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Flamin Blue Jean | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Flamin Blue Jean 2nd = 5 Going Forward 3rd = 7 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:18 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 6 Refund 3rd = 5 Captain Goodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Rebel Bride 2nd = 6 Black n Tough 3rd = 1 Geegees Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Destiny Hope | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Destiny Hope 2nd = 5 Shiraz Shannon 3rd = 9 Aussie Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Demon Bomber | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Demon Bomber 2nd = 5 Dewana Summer 3rd = 3 Kickin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Anthonys Boy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 6 Peak Physique 3rd = 7 Gamble On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Wildenstein | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 11 Wildenstein 2nd = 10 Chevals Racer 3rd = 7 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Born Ali | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Born Ali 2nd = 8 Major League 3rd = 3 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Hardy Catch | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Hardy Catch 2nd = 2 Madam Abbey 3rd = 1 Gotcha Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 6 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Red Road | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Red Road 2nd = 3 Ritza Raider 3rd = 5 Pantone Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Perfect Tess | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Perfect Tess 2nd = 6 Oscar De Largo 3rd = 2 Mystic Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:43 | 1st = 10 Navarda Ace 2nd = 2 Madison Bromac 3rd = 3 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Quest Master | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Quest Master 2nd = 3 Havana Stash 3rd = 9 Geegees Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Innocent Til | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Banjo Boy 3rd = 3 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Magical Knocka | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Magical Knocka 2nd = 3 Cosmic Royale 3rd = 7 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Cold Major | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Cold Major 2nd = 2 Authorized 3rd = 6 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Hardaway Sun | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Sun 2nd = 2 Prince To Excel 3rd = 1 Zola Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Shall She Rock | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Shall She Rock 2nd = 8 Jebrynah Glory 3rd = 6 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Miss Meyet | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Meyet 2nd = 2 Angel Wing 3rd = 5 Whatever Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Ima Pocket Rocket | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ima Pocket Rocket 2nd = 7 Augustus Mccrae 3rd = 4 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Grand Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Grand Legacy 2nd = 7 Take Charge 3rd = 3 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Equitas | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Equitas 2nd = 8 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 2 Sweet Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Lamorak | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lamorak 2nd = 1 The Wifes Calling 3rd = 2 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Little Miss Lexi | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Lexi 2nd = 8 Four Quarters 3rd = 6 Full Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Veetee Turbo | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 8 Dyna Evy 3rd = 7 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Major Deed | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:03 | 1st = 5 Major Deed 2nd = 1 Albert Austin 3rd = 3 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Landstar | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Landstar 2nd = 11 Beer Belly 3rd = 13 Destinys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Hornseys Mate | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 6 Pulverize 3rd = 9 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Focs Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Focs Legacy 2nd = 1 Prince Polo 3rd = 2 My Lady Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 English Prince | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 English Prince 2nd = 1 Highview Pace 3rd = 5 Adistactos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Pops Max | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:49 | 1st = 6 Pops Max 2nd = 4 Mystic Fancy 3rd = 3 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Mateo | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Mateo 2nd = 6 Wham 3rd = 7 Sir Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Gavins Road | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gavins Road 2nd = 3 Novadarl 3rd = 15 Surfcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 1 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 9 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Blue Lavros | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Blue Lavros 2nd = 2 Benedict Geoff 3rd = 4 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Leigh Fooling | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Leigh Fooling 2nd = 3 Trade In 3rd = 2 Emdee Wen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Tabbys Tiger | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:33 | 1st = 7 Tabbys Tiger 2nd = 1 Hi Laddie 3rd = 3 Shot Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Vics Cheval | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Vics Cheval 2nd = 4 Toscano 3rd = 3 Faster Than Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Leica Destiny | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Leica Destiny 2nd = 5 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 2 Mighty Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Black Beard | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Black Beard 2nd = 3 Our Miss Ruby 3rd = 7 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Itsa Charger 2nd = 1 Falcon Vista 3rd = 7 Myluckylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Gee Gee Miss Bee | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:20 | 1st = 10 Gee Gee Miss Bee 2nd = 1 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 7 Guru Rez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Ride The Rails | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Ride The Rails 2nd = 3 Cosmic Station 3rd = 5 Singapore Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 4 Desirable Guy 3rd = 9 Fair Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Hecan Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Hecan Bolt 2nd = 5 Mean Disposition 3rd = 2 Duchess Of Dalas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Majestic Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Majestic Dancer 2nd = 2 Crack Of Dawn 3rd = 5 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 My Diamond Peg | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 My Diamond Peg 2nd = 13 Redouts Diamond 3rd = 1 The Danehill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Bandsaw | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Bandsaw 2nd = 8 Buzzing Bell 3rd = 2 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 The Court Jester | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 The Court Jester 2nd = 1 Moment With Sue 3rd = 3 Heathbern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Lektra Taylor | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Lektra Taylor 2nd = 3 Sansa 3rd = 5 Lektra Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Millennium Rose | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Millennium Rose 2nd = 10 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 3 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 El Jay Torana | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 El Jay Torana 2nd = 3 Lady Lainey 3rd = 2 Haradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 4 Mr Garcia 3rd = 1 De Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Keukenhof | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Keukenhof 2nd = 6 Acacia Bloom 3rd = 12 Carnelian Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Naties Girl | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:44 | 1st = 4 Naties Girl 2nd = 8 Paddy Cambaz 3rd = 1 Barb And Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Far Too Rusty | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 11 Toptenshootout 3rd = 6 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Fultonator | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 9 Fultonator 2nd = 2 Assassin Di 3rd = 5 Despicable Aron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 All Honour | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:33 | 1st = 3 All Honour 2nd = 2 Meetthenewboss 3rd = 1 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Foxy Ellie | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:32 | 1st = 7 Foxy Ellie 2nd = 8 Miss Huxtable 3rd = 4 Groovy Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Mad Brad | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Mad Brad 2nd = 13 High Fidelity 3rd = 7 Railtrain Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Black Shilling | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Black Shilling 2nd = 1 Uki Sheila 3rd = 8 Wilby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 So You Think | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 So You Think 2nd = 1 Horace Foxley 3rd = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:21 | 1st = 8 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 4 Thatcher 3rd = 7 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Vanessas Flame | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:18 | 1st = 4 Vanessas Flame 2nd = 5 Elbow Grease 3rd = 2 Zipping Jaylo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Blissed By Datmuch | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:13 | 1st = 10 Blissed By Datmuch 2nd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 3 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Bunny Burgess | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 2 Didnt No 3rd = 6 Cool Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Raging Obsession | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Raging Obsession 2nd = 5 Haras Dereck 3rd = 7 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Loveyoulikeinever | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Loveyoulikeinever 2nd = 5 Our Mummys Boy 3rd = 1 Bullet Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 All Inn Bye | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 All Inn Bye 2nd = 7 Maximum Height 3rd = 2 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Boyce Road | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Boyce Road 2nd = 1 Motangi 3rd = 7 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Savanarola | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Savanarola 2nd = 13 Red Amber 3rd = 4 Classy Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Waikiki Lea | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Waikiki Lea 2nd = 2 Fire Up Miracle 3rd = 9 Disappear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Hanson Jedd | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 5 Hanson Jedd 2nd = 7 Franklin Fury 3rd = 2 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Etrangere | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:48 | 1st = 6 Etrangere 2nd = 2 Country Command 3rd = 5 Four Jays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Tricky Jade | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Tricky Jade 2nd = 4 Black Bravo 3rd = 5 Emilys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Soho Dingane | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:43 | 1st = 7 Soho Dingane 2nd = 8 Lady Cappuccino 3rd = 1 Boston Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Smiley Summer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Smiley Summer 2nd = 5 Dual Injected 3rd = 1 Holding Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:34 | 1st = 7 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 8 Cherokee Maiden 3rd = 1 Indigo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Krypton | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Krypton 2nd = 1 Mustang Schiller 3rd = 2 Moon Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Father Skeeta | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Father Skeeta 2nd = 6 Argo Alley 3rd = 10 Adhara Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Raw Scrawla | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 2 Hudson Monza 3rd = 5 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Prince Hussar | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Prince Hussar 2nd = 6 Al Maisan 3rd = 1 Meteor Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 16 Vital Miss | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 16 Vital Miss 2nd = 13 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 9 Ultimate Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Screamer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Screamer 2nd = 4 Diddy Split 3rd = 7 Stratavon Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Far East Girl | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Far East Girl 2nd = 5 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 3 Nothing Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 So Delicious | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 So Delicious 2nd = 4 Greenwood Echo 3rd = 8 People Get Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Black Road | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Black Road 2nd = 1 Lonzas Charm 3rd = 7 Paper Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 All Inn Trouble | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 All Inn Trouble 2nd = 1 Alcala 3rd = 2 Who Told Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Arrowette | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Arrowette 2nd = 16 Jacinta 3rd = 6 Roll The Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Smart Babe | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Smart Babe 2nd = 1 Lucky As El 3rd = 8 Hughie Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Style It Right | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Style It Right 2nd = 3 Deakin Street 3rd = 5 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 Wanaka Gold | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Wanaka Gold 2nd = 7 Night Breeze 3rd = 4 Terrapinna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Our Lady Di | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Our Lady Di 2nd = 2 Spankys Thunder 3rd = 4 Paselina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Whiz Kid | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Whiz Kid 2nd = 5 After 3rd = 4 Hot Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 11 Unique Assassin | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 11 Unique Assassin 2nd = 2 Aerolink 3rd = 1 Tycoon Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Cest Lamour | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Cest Lamour 2nd = 7 Lioness 3rd = 3 Our Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 7 Big Lou 3rd = 2 Dossys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Pass The Lot | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Pass The Lot 2nd = 8 Set Black Magic 3rd = 3 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Baton Twirler | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Baton Twirler 2nd = 8 Moroccan Dancer 3rd = 2 Caldetes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Starburst Molly | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Starburst Molly 2nd = 6 Miss Top Gear 3rd = 2 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 My Boy Lollipop | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 My Boy Lollipop 2nd = 3 Bar No Girl 3rd = 6 Docs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Absolutelyanything | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Absolutelyanything 2nd = 9 Intimate Moment 3rd = 4 Tamariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Spin Dry | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Spin Dry 2nd = 6 King Nannajack 3rd = 4 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Let It Rip | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Let It Rip 2nd = 8 Adamstown Girl 3rd = 1 Rocky Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Too Cool To Fool | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Too Cool To Fool 2nd = 2 Down The Middle 3rd = 3 Runaluk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Just Izz | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:06 | 1st = 2 Just Izz 2nd = 5 Winbrook 3rd = 7 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Jayden Returns | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Jayden Returns 2nd = 8 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Are Bee Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Allert Lea | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Allert Lea 2nd = 2 Monkira 3rd = 1 Smile Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Cadel Triomphe | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Cadel Triomphe 2nd = 3 Callmedan 3rd = 7 Glove Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Sound Effects | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Sound Effects 2nd = 6 Power Packed 3rd = 7 Corella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Kiss Me Wench | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Wench 2nd = 5 On The Level 3rd = 6 Skinny Redingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Explode | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Explode 2nd = 8 Recycled Racer 3rd = 1 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Gundy Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Gundy Spirit 2nd = 1 Heart Smart 3rd = 11 Wicked Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Peta Palmer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Peta Palmer 2nd = 8 Zipping Boss 3rd = 6 Subway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Quilty | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:43 | 1st = 6 Quilty 2nd = 4 Aussie Irish 3rd = 7 Accursos Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Social Rank | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Social Rank 2nd = 7 Big Money 3rd = 9 Mr Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Riley Cracks It | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Riley Cracks It 2nd = 2 Gracies Gift 3rd = 1 Through The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Sir Bluestone | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 3 Alderley Retreat 3rd = 8 Nevada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 2 California King | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 California King 2nd = 8 Token One 3rd = 9 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Dyna Kayla | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 1 Chardonnay 3rd = 8 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Spellrocker | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Spellrocker 2nd = 10 Umatilla Girl 3rd = 1 Daylight Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 4 Eezemoova | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Eezemoova 2nd = 5 Super Thunder 3rd = 1 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Dyna Queachy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 7 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Helen Told You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Monicelli | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Monicelli 2nd = 1 Cooloola 3rd = 5 Champagne Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Rapiddore | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:04 | 1st = 7 Rapiddore 2nd = 5 Dyna Paul 3rd = 2 Can Can Hurrican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Mardi | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Mardi 2nd = 12 Ventura 3rd = 2 Lizards Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Dyna Berta | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Berta 2nd = 2 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 4 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Joseph Arnold | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Joseph Arnold 2nd = 6 Baikal 3rd = 7 Kookaburras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Veetee Power | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Veetee Power 2nd = 9 Unshrinkable 3rd = 5 Illusive Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Zebrinz | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Zebrinz 2nd = 11 Invidia 3rd = 6 Riviera Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 11 High Viz | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 High Viz 2nd = 1 Villars 3rd = 14 Tinged With Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Kristie | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Kristie 2nd = 1 Elizabeth Parker 3rd = 3 Terrene Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Sir Stanley | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:33 | 1st = 7 Sir Stanley 2nd = 8 Kesthin 3rd = 3 Outback Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Dixie Lane | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 Dixie Lane 2nd = 1 Big Kat 3rd = 7 Wheres Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 At All Costs | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 At All Costs 2nd = 3 Mr Scary 3rd = 4 Pentometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Vicky Bale | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Vicky Bale 2nd = 4 Senni Maggie 3rd = 3 Bertie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Twilight Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Twilight Dancer 2nd = 4 Leahone 3rd = 8 See Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Fort Allen | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Fort Allen 2nd = 2 Stylish Shazz 3rd = 1 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Kai Boy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Kai Boy 2nd = 5 Rapete 3rd = 7 Treicheln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 12 Adrenaline Rush | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 12 Adrenaline Rush 2nd = 11 Simbaah 3rd = 13 Bergerac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Wonder Whirl | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 4 Allen Namor 3rd = 8 Clonmel Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Leurocity | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:58 | 1st = 3 Leurocity 2nd = 11 Miagrace 3rd = 9 Jolie Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Mahogany Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:54 | 1st = 5 Mahogany Spirit 2nd = 1 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 4 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Dee Dee Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Flyer 2nd = 5 Free Happy 3rd = 3 Double Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Suntory Gold | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Suntory Gold 2nd = 7 Doona Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Meadows Angel | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Meadows Angel 2nd = 7 Coup De Beel 3rd = 8 Face Leica Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Nobby Bale | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Nobby Bale 2nd = 2 Len Wayne 3rd = 5 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Romantic Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Romantic Spirit 2nd = 4 Marvellous Choice 3rd = 11 Zedi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Edith Piaf | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Edith Piaf 2nd = 10 Fast N Gorgeous 3rd = 12 So High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Not So Sober | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:23 | 1st = 9 Not So Sober 2nd = 6 Gadawon 3rd = 7 Grey Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Noaki Hurricane | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Noaki Hurricane 2nd = 2 Necter 3rd = 1 Hello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Wy Yung Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Wy Yung Flyer 2nd = 2 All Inn Troy 3rd = 3 Born To Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Fringed | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Fringed 2nd = 3 Darciwood 3rd = 2 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Broneee | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Broneee 2nd = 5 Shake It Out 3rd = 6 Golden Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Bold Senator | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Bold Senator 2nd = 3 The Concorde 3rd = 2 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Tenkay Down | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Tenkay Down 2nd = 4 Homebush Greta 3rd = 7 No No Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Veloso | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Veloso 2nd = 3 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 2 Quicker Than Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Chill Joy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Chill Joy 2nd = 2 Ryedale Road 3rd = 4 Gippsland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 12 Pipedreams | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:55 | 1st = 12 Pipedreams 2nd = 10 Pipeline 3rd = 5 Thebestofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Working Waikato | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Working Waikato 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 7 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:44 | 1st = 2 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 8 Billy Brae 3rd = 5 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Oscar Keeping | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Oscar Keeping 2nd = 1 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 2 Allen Jango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Lost In Light | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Lost In Light 2nd = 1 Uno Charm 3rd = 2 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Lektra Podsiadly | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:27 | 1st = 8 Lektra Podsiadly 2nd = 6 Homer Allen 3rd = 5 Kash Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 Sono Veloce | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Sono Veloce 2nd = 10 Hes A Bigdeel 3rd = 5 Flying Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Opawa Gift | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:12 | 1st = 3 Opawa Gift 2nd = 7 Rebel City 3rd = 5 Popsome Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Don Julio | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 12:09 | 1st = 1 Don Julio 2nd = 6 Terrorizer 3rd = 2 Rhett Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Rich List | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Rich List 2nd = 8 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 3 Opie Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 10 Pinzano | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 11:45 | 1st = 10 Pinzano 2nd = 2 Bulldozer 3rd = 6 Justtheanswer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Missy Sloy | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 11:37 | 1st = 3 Missy Sloy 2nd = 8 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 2 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Distasteful | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 11:19 | 1st = 4 Distasteful 2nd = 1 Enhancer 3rd = 3 Madam Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Omarilyn | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Omarilyn 2nd = 2 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 6 Red Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 10 Rebel Joe | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 11:02 | 1st = 10 Rebel Joe 2nd = 4 Nominal Lily 3rd = 6 Flayosc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Kings Selection | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 10:43 | 1st = 6 Kings Selection 2nd = 8 Miss Razz 3rd = 9 Vinny Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Dutchess Queen | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 10:24 | 1st = 6 Dutchess Queen 2nd = 1 Jasper Haka 3rd = 4 Maddie Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Smirnoff | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 10:05 | 1st = 5 Smirnoff 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 2 Cedric Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Annabell Gundi | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 1:27 | 1st = 3 Annabell Gundi 2nd = 1 Limo Special 3rd = 2 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Chief Ripoux | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 1:07 | 1st = 5 Chief Ripoux 2nd = 3 Rock Drill 3rd = 2 In My Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Smile Onya Dial | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 0:47 | 1st = 4 Smile Onya Dial 2nd = 8 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 7 You Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Kalden Ilithyia | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 0:27 | 1st = 8 Kalden Ilithyia 2nd = 6 Hello Im Sammy 3rd = 5 Popcorn Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Becker | ||
Wed Dec 4 2013 0:12 | 1st = 2 Becker 2nd = 6 Santos Monelli 3rd = 3 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Avondale Tara | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Avondale Tara 2nd = 5 Tigerkin 3rd = 7 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Lindback | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 Lindback 2nd = 2 Pristine Blue 3rd = 7 Cosmic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Immshee | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Immshee 2nd = 5 Silver Sasha 3rd = 2 Midnight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 7 Rock Attack 3rd = 4 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Filbert | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 23:02 | 1st = 2 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 1 Proven Earner 3rd = 5 National Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Arolok Daisy | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 5 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 6 Lika Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Mystic Fancy | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:43 | 1st = 8 Mystic Fancy 2nd = 7 Kraken Lass 3rd = 2 Bar No Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ragtop Mustang | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:39 | 1st = 4 Ragtop Mustang 2nd = 7 Haras Dereck 3rd = 6 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Launnie Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Launnie Rocket 2nd = 6 Street Danger 3rd = 3 Mar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Tylers Take | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:31 | 1st = 1 Tylers Take 2nd = 4 Gooney Monelli 3rd = 7 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Empire Allen | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Empire Allen 2nd = 1 Lektra Happy 3rd = 5 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:23 | 1st = 2 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 6 Cels Fear 3rd = 4 Made Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Shingo | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:19 | 1st = 2 Shingo 2nd = 4 Immortal 3rd = 5 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Blue Swan Rose | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Swan Rose 2nd = 8 Invictive 3rd = 6 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Screamin Zed | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Screamin Zed 2nd = 6 Polkinghorne 3rd = 1 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Swift Opulence | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:06 | 1st = 8 Swift Opulence 2nd = 1 Haras Sammy 3rd = 7 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Pendle Beri | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 22:02 | 1st = 2 Pendle Beri 2nd = 8 Silvias Flame 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Step On | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Step On 2nd = 5 Sir Bluestone 3rd = 2 Architect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 6 Bookkeeper 3rd = 2 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 La Signora | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:51 | 1st = 5 La Signora 2nd = 6 Fully Tricked 3rd = 4 Carcajou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Dakota La Flash | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Dakota La Flash 2nd = 1 Nippa Norris 3rd = 6 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Premiers Reign | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Premiers Reign 2nd = 8 Graduation Girl 3rd = 7 Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Cointreau Cap | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 1 Urana Galore 3rd = 3 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Our Alby | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Our Alby 2nd = 1 Explosive Ebony 3rd = 4 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 Corbin Lee | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Corbin Lee 2nd = 4 Lifes Tough 3rd = 2 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Gunmetal Rose | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:32 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Rose 2nd = 4 Rockin Song 3rd = 8 Woody Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Hahn Allen | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:29 | 1st = 2 Hahn Allen 2nd = 5 Lindy Sue 3rd = 4 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Paw Licking | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Paw Licking 2nd = 4 Whatta Joke 3rd = 7 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 General Bacon | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 General Bacon 2nd = 9 Bens House 3rd = 7 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Ultra White | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Ultra White 2nd = 1 Camdale Luke 3rd = 6 Star Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Mr Crimson | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Mr Crimson 2nd = 4 Fancy Rhythm 3rd = 7 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Ledaro Tara | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Tara 2nd = 1 Daisy Flame 3rd = 7 Hello Im Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Who De Punk | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Who De Punk 2nd = 8 Crimson Star 3rd = 6 Lektra Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 Isabelle Delacour | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Isabelle Delacour 2nd = 2 Seven Nations 3rd = 7 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Nardine | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 21:02 | 1st = 1 Nardine 2nd = 4 Made To Charm 3rd = 5 Phineas Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Dark Warrior 3rd = 1 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Dominator Girl | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Dominator Girl 2nd = 5 Mental As Ben 3rd = 3 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Mint Splice | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Mint Splice 2nd = 8 Bite Size 3rd = 7 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 As It Goes | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 As It Goes 2nd = 8 Body Power 3rd = 1 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Moss Gambo | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:43 | 1st = 6 Moss Gambo 2nd = 1 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 8 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Modern Hitch | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Modern Hitch 2nd = 8 Ruffiano 3rd = 5 The Devils Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Happy Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:36 | 1st = 4 Happy Tiger 2nd = 7 Alvin Benz 3rd = 6 Dark Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Duck Dynasty | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:33 | 1st = 3 Duck Dynasty 2nd = 9 Future Winner 3rd = 7 Cupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Lord Rama | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Rama 2nd = 4 Stormy Kist 3rd = 2 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 3 Heza Loony 3rd = 7 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dare To Tell | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Dare To Tell 2nd = 3 Honey Web 3rd = 8 Willy Be Topps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Queen Ahmose | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 4 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 1 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Bang Pow Boom | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Bang Pow Boom 2nd = 3 Little Crasher 3rd = 8 Midnight Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 Twentyfivetolife | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Twentyfivetolife 2nd = 4 Garabaldi Union 3rd = 1 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 8 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 4 Kalden Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Werribee | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 3 Break Oday 3rd = 5 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Intensive Storm | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Intensive Storm 2nd = 2 Wilhelm 3rd = 3 Surfin Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Kimmyross | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Kimmyross 2nd = 2 Flash Innings 3rd = 1 Minnie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Make Own Luck | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Make Own Luck 2nd = 2 Despicable Vonne 3rd = 1 Lady Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Steffi Mclaren | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Steffi Mclaren 2nd = 4 From The Top 3rd = 1 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Lukey Deez | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Lukey Deez 2nd = 1 Keybow 3rd = 6 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Strong As Arma | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:43 | 1st = 3 Strong As Arma 2nd = 7 Madsisteritis 3rd = 5 Mango Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sky Tycoon | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Sky Tycoon 2nd = 3 Thor Of Thunder 3rd = 6 Lulus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Viper Surf | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Viper Surf 2nd = 1 Kirkby Lodge 3rd = 4 Classic Nikko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Irish Rival | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Irish Rival 2nd = 7 Gibbonator 3rd = 8 One Sock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Everton Vc | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Everton Vc 2nd = 7 Glow Bright 3rd = 8 Melton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Black Merlo | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Black Merlo 2nd = 2 Winbrook 3rd = 4 Roofer Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Vapourash | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Vapourash 2nd = 1 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 3 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Our Pica | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:21 | 1st = 5 Our Pica 2nd = 6 Big Bad Roy 3rd = 7 Superior Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Bronze Venus | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Bronze Venus 2nd = 1 Zipper 3rd = 4 My Mate Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Lochaber | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Lochaber 2nd = 2 Ollie Nova 3rd = 3 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Allen Namor | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Allen Namor 2nd = 2 Queen Rascal 3rd = 1 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Allen Eryk | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Allen Eryk 2nd = 4 Allen Zentax 3rd = 7 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Jessie Skeeta | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Jessie Skeeta 2nd = 7 Gundal Giggler 3rd = 6 Hurricane Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Toretto | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:59 | 1st = 6 Toretto 2nd = 3 Asian Courage 3rd = 4 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Superior Jack | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Superior Jack 2nd = 6 Crowdza Buzzing 3rd = 8 Jimmys Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 4 Velocity Daff 3rd = 5 Illium Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Janderras Jet | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:48 | 1st = 5 Janderras Jet 2nd = 6 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 7 Papal Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Star Brutus | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Star Brutus 2nd = 1 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 3 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Tiger Toy | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Tiger Toy 2nd = 6 Major Smash 3rd = 8 Slither |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Etel Allen | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Etel Allen 2nd = 5 Avatar Kist 3rd = 2 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Famous Alchemist | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 8 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 6 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Seven Oscars | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Seven Oscars 2nd = 3 Cyclone Peck 3rd = 7 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Stylish Ruler | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Stylish Ruler 2nd = 1 Riverside Riley 3rd = 8 Benjamins Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Five Star Looka | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Five Star Looka 2nd = 8 Dancing Feet 3rd = 3 Blude Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Irinka Luca | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Irinka Luca 2nd = 3 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 6 Irinka Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Erskine Range | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Erskine Range 2nd = 8 Millwoods Delight 3rd = 9 Gurkha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Camerons Lit Up | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Camerons Lit Up 2nd = 6 Five Percent 3rd = 8 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 On The Razzle | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:56 | 1st = 6 On The Razzle 2nd = 7 God Send 3rd = 3 Freespin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Bee Ate Gully | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 5 Bee Ate Gully 2nd = 10 Krunchy Felon 3rd = 1 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 5 Campbell Wallace 3rd = 8 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Senor Grizzly | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Senor Grizzly 2nd = 8 Big Claude 3rd = 5 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Mini Mitch | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Mini Mitch 2nd = 3 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 5 Yo Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:41 | 1st = 5 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 4 Stirling Dann 3rd = 1 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Northern Assassin | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:39 | 1st = 10 Northern Assassin 2nd = 3 Big Ben Lombo 3rd = 1 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 5 Mucho Caliente | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 6 Natural Nev 3rd = 13 Ita Wahine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Princess Alyssa | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Princess Alyssa 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Mohawk 3rd = 9 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Jean Baptiste | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 10 Lady Suffragette 3rd = 5 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Miracles Of Life | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:26 | 1st = 2 Miracles Of Life 2nd = 4 Crash King 3rd = 3 Jacks And Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Koo Foo | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Koo Foo 2nd = 1 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 2 Superior Hailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Bolt Rama | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:21 | 1st = 3 Bolt Rama 2nd = 4 Stock Taker 3rd = 2 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Virtual Hanover | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Virtual Hanover 2nd = 5 Topnotch Mach 3rd = 1 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 The Unexpected | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 The Unexpected 2nd = 2 Grand Schiller 3rd = 11 Shes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Hello Girlfriend | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Hello Girlfriend 2nd = 5 Woof 3rd = 2 Ultra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Broadway Harry | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Broadway Harry 2nd = 3 Shutterbug 3rd = 1 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Zodiac Jacky | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Zodiac Jacky 2nd = 10 Quick Dolphin 3rd = 2 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Extension | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Extension 2nd = 7 Power Spell 3rd = 3 Queen Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Opawa Bomb | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 17:01 | 1st = 3 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 The Parade | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:59 | 1st = 11 The Parade 2nd = 5 Shes So Cool 3rd = 9 Ta For Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 13 Gift Of The Day | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:55 | 1st = 13 Gift Of The Day 2nd = 2 Shoctonic 3rd = 5 Gold Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Dana Dora | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 Dana Dora 2nd = 8 Second Sight 3rd = 4 Tilt Tray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Our Burning Desire | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Our Burning Desire 2nd = 9 Our Great Spirit 3rd = 1 Flaxton Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Scandal Magazine | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Scandal Magazine 2nd = 4 Shes Typical 3rd = 1 Kys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Crackerjack Dad | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Dad 2nd = 4 Sluice 3rd = 2 Toy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Polly | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:41 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Polly 2nd = 7 Opawa Hog 3rd = 5 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Falcon Chief | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Falcon Chief 2nd = 4 Mighty Federer 3rd = 6 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Lovernotafighter | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Lovernotafighter 2nd = 8 Shes Missing 3rd = 2 Quick Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Chelsis Tempa | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:32 | 1st = 9 Chelsis Tempa 2nd = 7 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 1 Heart Zsa Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Harrison Maguire | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 1 Im For Real 3rd = 4 Hamlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Shivering Miss | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Shivering Miss 2nd = 1 Allys Way 3rd = 8 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Toy Breaka | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Toy Breaka 2nd = 5 Mr Rosato 3rd = 3 Whole Lotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Merc | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:21 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Merc 2nd = 3 Opawa Idol 3rd = 4 Maxs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 3 All Flair 3rd = 7 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 11 Our Rendezvous | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 11 Our Rendezvous 2nd = 4 Fifth Chance 3rd = 1 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lady White Water | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Lady White Water 2nd = 9 Quick Turn 3rd = 2 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Zsa Zoom | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:12 | 1st = 9 Zsa Zoom 2nd = 3 Crini Bub 3rd = 6 Bull Rout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Rosy Ogrady Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 2nd = 2 A Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Miss Kazzlar | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:06 | 1st = 4 Miss Kazzlar 2nd = 7 Dawns History 3rd = 1 Some Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Hear The Call | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Hear The Call 2nd = 6 Out This Way 3rd = 2 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Marty | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 4 Validation 3rd = 2 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Arvee Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 1 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 6 Rusty Reardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Eight Carat Queen | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Eight Carat Queen 2nd = 2 Gingers Gem 3rd = 6 Haluva Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 11 - 8 Alleluia | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Alleluia 2nd = 11 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 10 Berlusconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Big Majority | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Big Majority 2nd = 1 Powershift 3rd = 3 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Flying Poppa | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Flying Poppa 2nd = 1 Hot Lil Blonde 3rd = 5 Wife Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Reckless Brown | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:47 | 1st = 10 Reckless Brown 2nd = 6 Inazzma 3rd = 4 Hold On Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Sarahs Domain | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Sarahs Domain 2nd = 4 Smash Dora 3rd = 8 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Classy Tulip | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Classy Tulip 2nd = 2 Tequila Rocket 3rd = 1 Pure Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Jungle Genie 2nd = 9 Hy Leimposing 3rd = 12 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 6 Express Warrior | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:38 | 1st = 6 Express Warrior 2nd = 3 Object of Virtue 3rd = 7 Go As You Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:37 | 1st = 6 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 11 Judyfree 3rd = 9 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Our Summer Wind | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:32 | 1st = 9 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 6 Exsalont 3rd = 2 Western Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Reggae Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:31 | 1st = 8 Reggae Tiger 2nd = 1 Troycan 3rd = 7 Girls Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Bruree Hawk | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Bruree Hawk 2nd = 8 Bally Corvette 3rd = 4 Oriental Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Isabelle Domain | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:26 | 1st = 1 Isabelle Domain 2nd = 6 Homebush Hayley 3rd = 7 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 7 Low On Wine 3rd = 2 Moonlight Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Spinderbella | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Spinderbella 2nd = 4 Arties Gold 3rd = 1 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 10 - 2 Arden Rooney | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Arden Rooney 2nd = 6 Mista Mara 3rd = 10 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Intimately | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Intimately 2nd = 1 Sonic Flite 3rd = 6 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Corowa Kid | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Corowa Kid 2nd = 7 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 6 Soho Dingane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Greenbriar Raven | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:11 | 1st = 5 Greenbriar Raven 2nd = 2 Brother Supreme 3rd = 9 Jessicas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Stella | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:08 | 1st = 8 Opawa Stella 2nd = 1 Harlem Haka 3rd = 3 Homebush Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 River Shark | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:07 | 1st = 9 River Shark 2nd = 3 Love In The Dark 3rd = 7 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 8 Ritzys Boy | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Ritzys Boy 2nd = 1 Inaction 3rd = 6 Big Ken The Celt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Our Eastwood Cullen | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Our Eastwood Cullen 2nd = 5 Franco Jackson 3rd = 6 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Ninja Turtle | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 6 Hurrican Steel 3rd = 3 Its A Tumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Blue Noise | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Blue Noise 2nd = 2 Water Bag 3rd = 4 Ours And |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Smash Rumour | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Smash Rumour 2nd = 5 Wunzee 3rd = 3 Charles Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Cruzin Ima Livin | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Cruzin Ima Livin 2nd = 6 Major Command 3rd = 1 Willandtom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Koka | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Koka 2nd = 8 Hilton Castle 3rd = 13 Goddess Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 9 - 4 Ideal Arden | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Ideal Arden 2nd = 2 Iwannabebig 3rd = 5 Even Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Used Tickets | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Used Tickets 2nd = 3 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 7 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Dirty Rich | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Dirty Rich 2nd = 3 Grand Maestro 3rd = 2 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Lite Prince | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:32 | 1st = 10 Lite Prince 2nd = 4 Chal Fire 3rd = 6 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Bingo Bobby | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Bingo Bobby 2nd = 4 More Than Irish 3rd = 5 Anton En Avant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Sams Flyin Norm | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Sams Flyin Norm 2nd = 4 Payment Due 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Chilli Palmer | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:22 | 1st = 9 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 7 Amazing Kano 3rd = 3 Im Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Good Old Oscar | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 4 El Mania 3rd = 2 Fearsome Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Crushed Monkey | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Crushed Monkey 2nd = 8 Laugh Like Santa 3rd = 5 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Giving Its Best | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Giving Its Best 2nd = 3 Mister Lewis H 3rd = 8 Seppl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Per Se | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Per Se 2nd = 10 Spellrocker 3rd = 5 Hilton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Thirtytolife | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 10 Thirtytolife 2nd = 7 Night In Berlin 3rd = 5 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 8 - 3 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 1 Phantom Grin 3rd = 4 Pass Them By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 8 Dont Hope Do 3rd = 6 Hanging Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 All Too Hard | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 All Too Hard 2nd = 6 Smashin Time 3rd = 7 Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:57 | 1st = 10 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 6 Shipstern 3rd = 7 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 14 Stradam | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:53 | 1st = 14 Stradam 2nd = 1 Arabian King 3rd = 5 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Thanks Charlie | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 3 Deceiver 3rd = 1 Check the Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Jumeirah Jane | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Jumeirah Jane 2nd = 11 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 4 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Boston George | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Boston George 2nd = 1 Hard To Handle 3rd = 7 Bally Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Brookside Filly | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Brookside Filly 2nd = 2 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 7 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Spencer Street | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Spencer Street 2nd = 4 Majestic Artie 3rd = 2 Dandog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 7 - 10 Boizel | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 10 Boizel 2nd = 1 Stent 3rd = 2 Cyclone U Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Sunscoming | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sunscoming 2nd = 4 Telern Tiger 3rd = 5 Count Of Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Fang Larky | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Fang Larky 2nd = 2 Madi Monster 3rd = 6 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 6 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 8 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Young Desiree | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Young Desiree 2nd = 4 Americanhighlights 3rd = 2 Makinamove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 9 Mi Idea | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:18 | 1st = 9 Mi Idea 2nd = 1 Indigo Jade 3rd = 7 Dustal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 4 Barriettas Bliss 3rd = 1 No Responsibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Fancy Skittles | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:09 | 1st = 7 Fancy Skittles 2nd = 2 Kicks Iron 3rd = 4 Mahogany Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Moody Man | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Moody Man 2nd = 5 Wee Diger 3rd = 2 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 6 - 7 Kotare Mahal | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:54 | 1st = 7 Kotare Mahal 2nd = 5 Captain Peacock 3rd = 4 Still Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Prancing Lad | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:52 | 1st = 10 Prancing Lad 2nd = 8 My Spectacular 3rd = 9 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 King Grin | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 King Grin 2nd = 10 Its All Torque 3rd = 8 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:37 | 1st = 4 Little Blackspot 2nd = 1 Tricky Harry 3rd = 3 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Super Leggera | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:34 | 1st = 5 Super Leggera 2nd = 1 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 3 Gold Record |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 5 - 4 Clarisa | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Clarisa 2nd = 10 Sell A Bit 3rd = 3 Miss Ali Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Stiff Drink | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:13 | 1st = 1 Stiff Drink 2nd = 3 Raveon 3rd = 4 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 3 Ideal Situation 3rd = 11 Ima Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Bit Coin | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Bit Coin 2nd = 2 Tepirita Tuiteka 3rd = 3 Charming Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 4 - 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 11:45 | 1st = 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 6 Simon Sivad 3rd = 5 Maiden Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Botany Dave | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 11:27 | 1st = 8 Botany Dave 2nd = 7 Kotumba 3rd = 1 Dodgy Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 3 - 1 Sunchita | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Sunchita 2nd = 7 Doctor Bones 3rd = 3 Bert Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 11:03 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 2 Alpinador 3rd = 7 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Uno Charm | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 10:46 | 1st = 6 Uno Charm 2nd = 1 Exponential Lily 3rd = 8 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 2 - 2 Jacko | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Jacko 2nd = 1 Major Donegal 3rd = 5 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Ngauruhoe | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 10:27 | 1st = 2 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 6 Coyote Caught Ya 3rd = 8 Missy Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Chip | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 10:09 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Chip 2nd = 3 Come On Mickey 3rd = 7 Seconds Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 1 - 10 Idle Conn | ||
Mon Nov 4 2013 10:00 | 1st = 10 Idle Conn 2nd = 7 Contella 3rd = 8 Casino Kerrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 10 Mundella Star | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:50 | 1st = 10 Mundella Star 2nd = 1 Too Exceed 3rd = 8 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Make Me Grin | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:45 | 1st = 3 Make Me Grin 2nd = 9 Northview Cardle 3rd = 1 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Arolok Daisy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 3 Greyfriars Bobi 3rd = 4 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Oh So Smooth | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 5 Flying Special 3rd = 1 Celtic Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Awesome Achiever | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:25 | 1st = 3 Awesome Achiever 2nd = 4 Nuclear Bunny 3rd = 2 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Senor Jet | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Senor Jet 2nd = 4 Ardens Southee 3rd = 3 Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Flip Bale | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Flip Bale 2nd = 7 Saving Bundles 3rd = 1 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Mein Guy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 23:05 | 1st = 5 Mein Guy 2nd = 4 Flojo Two 3rd = 2 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 De Wade | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:57 | 1st = 7 De Wade 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Sass 3rd = 1 Burzynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Sanjaya | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Sanjaya 2nd = 9 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 2 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 School Fees | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 School Fees 2nd = 5 Dyna Carnage 3rd = 8 Notso Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Electric Fusion | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Electric Fusion 2nd = 11 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 8 Showdownatmidnight 3rd = 10 Strongbow Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Dyna Nalin | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 3 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 5 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Jurys Diamonte | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Jurys Diamonte 2nd = 10 Quara Bale 3rd = 7 Evanescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Springsteen | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Springsteen 2nd = 13 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 10 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Premier Mozz | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Premier Mozz 2nd = 1 Brabham 3rd = 4 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Zelemar Fever | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 3 Fluidity 3rd = 1 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Stella Lante | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Stella Lante 2nd = 9 Princess Rock 3rd = 1 Bia Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Big Bad Bob | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Stellas Starzzz 3rd = 2 Major Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Liculia | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Liculia 2nd = 6 Midnight Lights 3rd = 1 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Lektra Happy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:06 | 1st = 8 Lektra Happy 2nd = 7 Squall Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Rockamah | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Rockamah 2nd = 7 Burwood Major 3rd = 5 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Gee Eye Miagi | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Gee Eye Miagi 2nd = 7 Mr Crimson 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Te Amo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Te Amo 2nd = 4 Gomes 3rd = 3 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Midnight Dylan | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 5 Empire Flame 3rd = 7 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Hot Legacy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hot Legacy 2nd = 8 Senni Mel 3rd = 6 Dundee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Lady Searcy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 10 Lady Searcy 2nd = 7 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 1 Royal Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Black Aquila 2nd = 7 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 1 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 1 Mister Rufus 3rd = 4 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Special Pup | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Special Pup 2nd = 7 Rerod Rose 3rd = 2 Sams Sionara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Maximus Danger | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:36 | 1st = 8 Maximus Danger 2nd = 2 Whatta Joke 3rd = 7 Zipping April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Spud Shannon | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Spud Shannon 2nd = 1 Oneatatime 3rd = 5 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Clone Your Own | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Clone Your Own 2nd = 8 Yakar Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 My Southerncomfort | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 My Southerncomfort 2nd = 5 Red Outlaw 3rd = 6 Piries Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Chaldea | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:20 | 1st = 12 Chaldea 2nd = 1 Myouri 3rd = 7 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Kenmor | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 2 Charlm Warrior 3rd = 4 Magic Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Egotistical | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 Egotistical 2nd = 5 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 3 Polkinghorne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Lankan Rupee | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 2 Rifleman 3rd = 8 Oamaru Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:09 | 1st = 8 Elegant Image 2nd = 7 Tender Don 3rd = 6 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Dundee Toro | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:06 | 1st = 5 Dundee Toro 2nd = 1 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 8 Kane Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Berry Delight | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Berry Delight 2nd = 1 Batavia Comet 3rd = 8 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Type Thing | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Type Thing 2nd = 8 Her Ex And I 3rd = 2 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Mr Fordham | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mr Fordham 2nd = 4 Scribbles 3rd = 7 Classic Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Minion | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Minion 2nd = 8 Skrimshander 3rd = 2 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Lightning Shark | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Lightning Shark 2nd = 3 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 7 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Our Major Mark | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Our Major Mark 2nd = 2 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 4 Copagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Gold Town | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Gold Town 2nd = 2 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 8 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 North Lodge | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 North Lodge 2nd = 5 No Song No Supper 3rd = 11 Biancrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Magical Telf | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Magical Telf 2nd = 7 Chancellor Cullen 3rd = 8 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Shoelace | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Shoelace 2nd = 4 Teddie Boy 3rd = 8 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Haka Rhythm | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Haka Rhythm 2nd = 1 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 3 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 3 Ball Boy 3rd = 5 Mister Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Paper Chaser | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Paper Chaser 2nd = 8 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 6 Mar Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Spoilthepartyarti | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Spoilthepartyarti 2nd = 4 Acorkacorka 3rd = 2 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 1 Arousing 3rd = 6 Benjamin Banneker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Adhara Curl | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Adhara Curl 2nd = 2 Hoobilation 3rd = 1 Kikem Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Accord | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Accord 2nd = 7 Ezee Ezee 3rd = 6 Blue Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Five Star Anvil | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:09 | 1st = 11 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 5 Bettor Give It 3rd = 4 La Machane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Choir Master | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Choir Master 2nd = 8 Koko Kola 3rd = 2 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Chance | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 10 Chance 2nd = 8 Bennys Ace 3rd = 3 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Honey Chicken | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Honey Chicken 2nd = 8 Serial Chiller 3rd = 1 Kentucky Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Lombo Supremo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Lombo Supremo 2nd = 5 Designer Dash 3rd = 3 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Smirking | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Smirking 2nd = 6 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 1 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Dyna Hula | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hula 2nd = 1 Dougie Allen 3rd = 5 Grosby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 10 Scratchy Bottom | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Scratchy Bottom 2nd = 9 Super Fun 3rd = 1 Downunder Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:39 | 1st = 3 Smoken Up 2nd = 6 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 9 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Maligning Rowe | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Maligning Rowe 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Arrow 3rd = 2 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Emmanuel | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:34 | 1st = 5 Emmanuel 2nd = 6 Madiba Magic 3rd = 3 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Bobs Hope | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Bobs Hope 2nd = 9 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 10 Chariot Ofthe Gods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Deflector | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 Deflector 2nd = 3 King Katut 3rd = 5 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Midnight Scandal | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Midnight Scandal 2nd = 2 Boris Sent Me 3rd = 8 Urdnot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Motaway | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:24 | 1st = 3 Motaway 2nd = 1 Big Henry 3rd = 2 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Chattan | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Chattan 2nd = 4 Tafadhali 3rd = 6 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Loving You | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Loving You 2nd = 3 Terra Into The West 3rd = 1 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Dianes Lass | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Dianes Lass 2nd = 3 Bernmar Percy 3rd = 6 Major Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Sydenham Gem | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Gem 2nd = 5 Charlm Spirit 3rd = 7 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Miss Precious Mach | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Miss Precious Mach 2nd = 10 Shake It Mama 3rd = 1 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Midnight Rumour | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 7 Penn Bale 3rd = 2 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Helena Jet | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Helena Jet 2nd = 7 Onlyforyou 3rd = 6 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Only Whisper | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Only Whisper 2nd = 7 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 5 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Maggies Revenge | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Maggies Revenge 2nd = 2 Princess Whirl 3rd = 8 Pedros Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Alta Charisma | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Alta Charisma 2nd = 4 Brookby Prince 3rd = 2 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Owens Delight 2nd = 5 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 3 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Outback Hobo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 Outback Hobo 2nd = 4 Double The Fun 3rd = 8 Slick Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Scarlet Billows | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Billows 2nd = 3 Astro Miss 3rd = 5 Lavender Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Montana Currency | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Montana Currency 2nd = 2 Slims Cruiser 3rd = 8 Swiss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Simon Sivad | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Simon Sivad 2nd = 9 Better Than Money 3rd = 5 Debs Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Cookeyslass | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Cookeyslass 2nd = 2 Gluteus Major 3rd = 12 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Little Regus | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Arejay Smokey 3rd = 2 Cobalt Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Allegro Star 2nd = 5 Waterbug 3rd = 6 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Afterburn | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Afterburn 2nd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 3 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Walk With Faith | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Walk With Faith 2nd = 1 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 8 Dual Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Cowboy Ed | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Ed 2nd = 2 Honour Thee 3rd = 4 Hesa Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Manotick Express | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Manotick Express 2nd = 7 Golden Delight 3rd = 1 Beckinsale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 10 Getaloadaher | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:17 | 1st = 10 Getaloadaher 2nd = 3 Col Walker 3rd = 1 Art Appreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Mystic Twist | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Mystic Twist 2nd = 1 Wicked Spell 3rd = 7 Sober Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Master Lavros 2nd = 3 Live The Dream 3rd = 6 Escapee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Hot Muffin | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Hot Muffin 2nd = 6 Mr Contender 3rd = 3 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 10 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 11 Lucky Dave 3rd = 3 Hexham Heartbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Make Magic | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Make Magic 2nd = 2 Dee Getta 3rd = 8 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 18:01 | 1st = 2 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 6 Avert 3rd = 1 Eureka Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Whata Good Size | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Whata Good Size 2nd = 8 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 1 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Lokis Mistress | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:53 | 1st = 1 Lokis Mistress 2nd = 8 Kira Kawati 3rd = 6 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Charlemagne | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Charlemagne 2nd = 5 Phoebe Revival 3rd = 2 Moment of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Stevie Wander | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Stevie Wander 2nd = 8 Mister Milton 3rd = 1 Pevensey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 11 Lansdowne Road | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:45 | 1st = 11 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 12 Plum Bob 3rd = 14 Stormwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Remas Ivory | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Remas Ivory 2nd = 4 Tropical Low 3rd = 3 Hayde And Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 Even Flo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 13 Even Flo 2nd = 9 Jacqueline Franco 3rd = 6 Mr Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Mighty Lomar | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:39 | 1st = 6 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 8 Its Iron Hide 3rd = 1 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 4 Dunderry | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Dunderry 2nd = 8 Green For Go 3rd = 5 Material Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Celtic Diva | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Celtic Diva 2nd = 7 Black Book Bob 3rd = 1 Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Mammy Brown 2nd = 4 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 3 Ritza Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Hugo Play | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:28 | 1st = 13 Hugo Play 2nd = 12 Goodtime Jasper 3rd = 7 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Spanish Smile | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Spanish Smile 2nd = 8 Train Robber 3rd = 11 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Remas Topaz | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Remas Topaz 2nd = 8 Geordie Shores 3rd = 7 Aldabaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Millie Sampson | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Millie Sampson 2nd = 3 Molly OShea 3rd = 14 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Aldivo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Aldivo 2nd = 8 Spa Lision 3rd = 5 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 14 Little Miss Izzy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 14 Little Miss Izzy 2nd = 6 Engineered 3rd = 3 Am I French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Facinator | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Facinator 2nd = 3 Flaming Tango 3rd = 5 Dateless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Machs Gladiator | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 11 Vice Chairman 3rd = 1 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Ellamojo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:08 | 1st = 8 Ellamojo 2nd = 4 Claire Bogan 3rd = 9 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Black Monty | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Black Monty 2nd = 13 Dropper Crystal 3rd = 4 Casino Benjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Barbs Zip | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:02 | 1st = 7 Barbs Zip 2nd = 1 Boss Number Two 3rd = 8 Ess For Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Mega Upload | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mega Upload 2nd = 3 Homebush Rick 3rd = 8 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Black Magic Opal | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 6 Flying Bolt 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 3 Salut The Solution | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Salut The Solution 2nd = 10 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 4 Beer Gut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Crash Dooley | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Crash Dooley 2nd = 6 Symmetrical 3rd = 1 Frosty Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Major Star | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Major Star 2nd = 11 Hot Mach 3rd = 9 Superintendent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Elzar | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Elzar 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 4 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Lady Guevara | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Guevara 2nd = 7 Orotund 3rd = 1 Perfect Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Shesa Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Shesa Rascal 2nd = 7 Cui Bono 3rd = 6 Black Eye Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Astral Traveller | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 Astral Traveller 2nd = 2 Tom Creagh 3rd = 4 Sunny Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 8 Lilas Fantasy 3rd = 7 Mickey Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Fosseding Barnes | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Fosseding Barnes 2nd = 11 Angelou 3rd = 13 Pickme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Tempo Poppy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Tempo Poppy 2nd = 1 Panpan 3rd = 3 Elite Alanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Opawa No Ear | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 5 Red Crystal 3rd = 2 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Caribbean Striker | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:28 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Striker 2nd = 6 Jay Peez Knight 3rd = 3 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 The Shooter | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 The Shooter 2nd = 5 Dorf Riley 3rd = 3 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Albert Knows | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Albert Knows 2nd = 2 Secrets And Lies 3rd = 7 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Mista Mara | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Mista Mara 2nd = 2 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 6 Pepper Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Chinchero | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:19 | 1st = 7 Chinchero 2nd = 8 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 4 Hialeah Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Just Shine | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Just Shine 2nd = 2 Mimic Master 3rd = 4 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 Miss Tenpins | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 9 Miss Tenpins 2nd = 8 Cierto Segura 3rd = 6 Go Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Token Comet | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Token Comet 2nd = 7 Honey Blonde 3rd = 6 Wrong Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Cullens Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Cullens Spirit 2nd = 7 Massimo 3rd = 11 Royal City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 One Oh Six | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 One Oh Six 2nd = 3 Take Seven 3rd = 9 Crazy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 King Of The Bay | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 King Of The Bay 2nd = 6 Johns Rocket 3rd = 11 Mums Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Pettigo Pepper | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Pettigo Pepper 2nd = 1 Shes An Aussie 3rd = 2 Senor Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 1 Go Fern Go 3rd = 4 Sectioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Athos | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Athos 2nd = 3 Spa El Jay 3rd = 4 Tonights Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Georgia Blue | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Georgia Blue 2nd = 6 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 8 Bit Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 8 Podsnap | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Podsnap 2nd = 9 Another Effort 3rd = 4 Let Them Have It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Strong Stanley | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Strong Stanley 2nd = 7 Yes Quire 3rd = 1 Hayjesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Awayonvacation | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Awayonvacation 2nd = 8 Empire Earl 3rd = 2 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 11 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:48 | 1st = 11 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 5 Gunnegaldra 3rd = 3 Famous Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Pazzesco | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Pazzesco 2nd = 5 Rofranoz 3rd = 8 Tigerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 So Sedate | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 So Sedate 2nd = 2 Princess Claudia 3rd = 8 Keokia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Juicy Odds | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Juicy Odds 2nd = 11 Lewy Risk 3rd = 5 Jennalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Hooksy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Hooksy 2nd = 2 Bodyline 3rd = 4 Don Julio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Proven Juddy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Proven Juddy 2nd = 1 Runagate 3rd = 7 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Landuncan | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Landuncan 2nd = 5 Domuar Miss 3rd = 8 Glamour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Talk It Over | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Talk It Over 2nd = 4 Legend Bee 3rd = 2 Explodable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 No Ah Jack | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 No Ah Jack 2nd = 9 Lizelot 3rd = 8 Macks Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 18 With A Flurry | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 18 With A Flurry 2nd = 9 My Party Rules 3rd = 1 Beaut Lae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Dollar Note | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Dollar Note 2nd = 4 Remember Me Rose 3rd = 5 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Classy Ambition | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Classy Ambition 2nd = 11 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 6 G J Seelstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Esse Elle Kay | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Esse Elle Kay 2nd = 7 Uncle Al 3rd = 6 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Notdatpetite | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Notdatpetite 2nd = 8 Indiella Miss 3rd = 1 Nigeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Bay Emerald | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Bay Emerald 2nd = 10 Ultimate Cc 3rd = 8 Pal Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Address Unknown | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:09 | 1st = 9 Address Unknown 2nd = 5 Why So Serious 3rd = 6 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Slim Henry | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Slim Henry 2nd = 6 Oforawesome 3rd = 2 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Matildas Babe | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Matildas Babe 2nd = 2 George Baxter 3rd = 6 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Hailstorm Harry | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Hailstorm Harry 2nd = 10 Dayseas Sue 3rd = 5 Pods Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 1 Blakrho | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Blakrho 2nd = 9 Sheza Roughie 3rd = 4 Categorically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Lilly Was Here | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 3 Boss Dougie 3rd = 1 Rays Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Sweet Art | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Sweet Art 2nd = 2 Ace Of Delight 3rd = 5 Real Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Midnight Montana | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Midnight Montana 2nd = 6 Surface To Air 3rd = 2 Titanium Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Enough Is Enough | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:48 | 1st = 6 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 4 Touch The Snow 3rd = 7 Blue Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Jacks First | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Jacks First 2nd = 5 Uno Green 3rd = 8 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Take The Weight 2nd = 3 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 1 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Fast Entry | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Fast Entry 2nd = 5 Oneeyed Undertaker 3rd = 11 Welcome Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Raghnall | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Raghnall 2nd = 5 Nitro Ranga 3rd = 1 Yore Twista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 10 Clara Jane | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 10 Clara Jane 2nd = 1 Levantos 3rd = 3 Orinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Jerulas Mate | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Jerulas Mate 2nd = 11 Bullzeye Lobell 3rd = 1 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Surf Fire | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Surf Fire 2nd = 6 Elay Princess 3rd = 8 Baracca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Phone Tap | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Phone Tap 2nd = 6 Noaki Hurricane 3rd = 1 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Rapid Seven | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Rapid Seven 2nd = 7 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 1 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 4 Rikki Dynamo | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:23 | 1st = 4 Rikki Dynamo 2nd = 3 Rock Ten 3rd = 5 Carbon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Maccas Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 3 Jenna Lee 3rd = 8 Jack And Lolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Jessica Dale | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Jessica Dale 2nd = 9 Lachs Ambition 3rd = 6 Ideal Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Secret Touch | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Secret Touch 2nd = 3 Old Jimmy 3rd = 1 The Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Your On Fire | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Your On Fire 2nd = 8 Genia Haka 3rd = 2 Wheres Rican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Wilhelm 2nd = 4 Byonic Ivy 3rd = 7 Yo Soy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 5 Xiphos | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Xiphos 2nd = 4 Seuss 3rd = 6 Le Maro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 10 Secrets Only | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 14:01 | 1st = 10 Secrets Only 2nd = 9 Permesso 3rd = 13 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Embellished | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Embellished 2nd = 2 Lombo Convertible 3rd = 7 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Gracies Gift | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:58 | 1st = 8 Gracies Gift 2nd = 7 Classic Impact 3rd = 3 One Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Star Material | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Star Material 2nd = 11 Next Minute 3rd = 3 Vast Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Coco | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Homebush Coco 2nd = 5 Botany Jessie 3rd = 2 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Im Milly Trick | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:52 | 1st = 8 Im Milly Trick 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 2 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Definite | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:48 | 1st = 1 Definite 2nd = 6 Etain 3rd = 9 Milly De Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Skippy Saddler | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:42 | 1st = 4 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 9 True North 3rd = 6 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Cool And Black | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:41 | 1st = 8 Cool And Black 2nd = 1 Billenco King 3rd = 7 Saint Nepomuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Kapalga | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:38 | 1st = 6 Kapalga 2nd = 2 Southern Blossom 3rd = 4 Oh He Will Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Swift Rider | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Swift Rider 2nd = 7 Good Girl Em 3rd = 3 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Excellent Pins | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Excellent Pins 2nd = 7 Lubin Gin Fizz 3rd = 5 Goddess Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Atacama | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 Atacama 2nd = 8 Beguile 3rd = 3 Secret Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Go Lassie Go | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 5 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Illusion | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:23 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Illusion 2nd = 6 Aston Caesar 3rd = 2 Buster Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 11 Isa Tala | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:20 | 1st = 11 Isa Tala 2nd = 10 Fantastic Eight 3rd = 8 Asha The Smasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Full Of Faith | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:17 | 1st = 9 Full Of Faith 2nd = 2 Mean Christine 3rd = 1 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 7 Tread Well | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:13 | 1st = 7 Tread Well 2nd = 2 Devoted Prosecutor 3rd = 10 Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Baileys Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 3 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 7 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Blackboard Special | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 13:03 | 1st = 5 Blackboard Special 2nd = 1 Shipped On Out 3rd = 2 Sinberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Hakkasan | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Hakkasan 2nd = 5 Vanilla Bliss 3rd = 6 Elvee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Dash Forward | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Dash Forward 2nd = 4 Sudden Moment 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Zonza | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Zonza 2nd = 1 Happy Guys 3rd = 4 Thunderbird One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Jimary Place | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:42 | 1st = 7 Jimary Place 2nd = 4 Ray Man 3rd = 6 Em Syncopated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Snelle Jelle S | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:32 | 1st = 2 Snelle Jelle S 2nd = 3 Count Galleon 3rd = 1 Sienna Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Sophies Terra | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Sophies Terra 2nd = 1 Know Fault 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Role Model | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:15 | 1st = 9 Role Model 2nd = 8 Whistling Dixie 3rd = 7 Oui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Phil Wart | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 12:07 | 1st = 1 Phil Wart 2nd = 2 Wellywood 3rd = 4 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 11:49 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 7 Ringa Ding 3rd = 4 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 The Darling One | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 11:40 | 1st = 7 The Darling One 2nd = 1 A Touch Of Ruby 3rd = 8 Inis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Mez | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 11:32 | 1st = 5 Opawa Mez 2nd = 2 Air Flow 3rd = 1 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Dasher | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 11:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dasher 2nd = 8 Hetfield 3rd = 7 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Bachelor Zeel | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Zeel 2nd = 3 Undertheradar 3rd = 10 Lucy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 10:57 | 1st = 6 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 4 Go Timmee 3rd = 8 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Some Genes | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 10:39 | 1st = 3 Some Genes 2nd = 5 Zulu Deb 3rd = 7 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 11 Best Command | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 10:30 | 1st = 11 Best Command 2nd = 10 Kaleidoscope 3rd = 13 Madam Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Homebush Coral | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 10:22 | 1st = 4 Homebush Coral 2nd = 6 Wee Terra 3rd = 2 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Hog | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 10:04 | 1st = 7 Opawa Hog 2nd = 6 Charlies Pal 3rd = 8 Homebush Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 8 Ewenight | ||
Fri Oct 4 2013 9:55 | 1st = 8 Ewenight 2nd = 4 Statham 3rd = 13 Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Dark Media | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 23:57 | 1st = 2 Dark Media 2nd = 3 Suncup 3rd = 7 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Lochinvar Romani | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Romani 2nd = 4 Ethernet 3rd = 5 Sunday Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Jump The Queue | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 23:22 | 1st = 2 Jump The Queue 2nd = 1 Froome 3rd = 4 Tigerkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Lara Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Lara Monelli 2nd = 6 Quartz River 3rd = 8 Lindback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Zoo Yang | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Zoo Yang 2nd = 5 Platinum Cause 3rd = 1 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Black Barron Lad | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 1 Bolting Craig 3rd = 6 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Vocal Express | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Vocal Express 2nd = 6 Nice Lil Earner 3rd = 2 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Blue To Bits | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Blue To Bits 2nd = 2 Tornado Angel 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Tenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Feels Like El | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 Feels Like El 2nd = 8 Groover Bale 3rd = 4 Raw Scrawla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:13 | 1st = 2 Black Enigma 2nd = 3 Lunar Corona 3rd = 1 Topolad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 7 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 4 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Seven Sevens | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Seven Sevens 2nd = 5 Obee One 3rd = 8 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Uno Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Uno Sprite 2nd = 3 Burning Anger 3rd = 4 Omaha Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Seismic Claire 2nd = 4 Quick Witted 3rd = 7 Elite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Burzynski | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Burzynski 2nd = 4 Royal Roman 3rd = 5 Too Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Benny Bowen | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Benny Bowen 2nd = 7 Dr Willow 3rd = 6 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Bella Roc | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Bella Roc 2nd = 6 Kymmy Can Do 3rd = 2 Ducks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Giddys Star | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Giddys Star 2nd = 4 Near History 3rd = 1 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 6 Hardy Catch 3rd = 1 Wee Love Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Enough Talking | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Enough Talking 2nd = 3 Ya Ya Bing 3rd = 8 Funny Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 G K Galleon | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 G K Galleon 2nd = 6 Western Rockstar 3rd = 5 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Mizaire | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Mizaire 2nd = 8 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 4 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Grandiose Love | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Grandiose Love 2nd = 8 Striking Charlm 3rd = 4 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Stout | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Stout 2nd = 2 I Am Terror 3rd = 3 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dashing Man | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Dashing Man 2nd = 3 Major League 3rd = 2 Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Galileo Beach 2nd = 4 So Chique 3rd = 7 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Kind And Gentle | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Kind And Gentle 2nd = 3 Shes Historic 3rd = 2 Lunar Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Whatta Joke | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Whatta Joke 2nd = 1 Dyna Cari 3rd = 6 Yoda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Ajay I Am | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Ajay I Am 2nd = 1 Future Love 3rd = 2 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Life Sentence | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Life Sentence 2nd = 3 Additallup 3rd = 2 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Tubesman | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Tubesman 2nd = 6 Elite Devil 3rd = 2 Coolan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Swagman Spies 2nd = 6 Alana Vale 3rd = 7 Spring Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Velocity Flight | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Velocity Flight 2nd = 4 Astronomic 3rd = 1 Bingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Pennsbury | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Pennsbury 2nd = 5 Amortizor 3rd = 8 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 El Diva | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 El Diva 2nd = 7 Dr Ruby 3rd = 6 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Zambora Gun | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:45 | 1st = 4 Zambora Gun 2nd = 7 Spooky Milo 3rd = 8 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Onajoyride | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Onajoyride 2nd = 10 Happy Camper 3rd = 11 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Elite Diva | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Elite Diva 2nd = 1 Steel Show 3rd = 3 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Invigor Ant | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Invigor Ant 2nd = 8 Ciderlou 3rd = 6 West On Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 5 Spring Money 3rd = 8 Apollo Ohno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Pacquiao | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Pacquiao 2nd = 1 Burston Holme 3rd = 8 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Elusive Sage | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Elusive Sage 2nd = 9 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 4 Prince De Galles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Out Of Sight | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 Out Of Sight 2nd = 7 Massive Merv 3rd = 2 Merritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Brandii Hangover | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Brandii Hangover 2nd = 9 My Code Of Honour 3rd = 8 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Max Rocks | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Max Rocks 2nd = 6 Say Again 3rd = 8 Consols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 8 Blu Sorella 3rd = 2 Lillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Tulhurst Major | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Major 3rd = 4 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Tulhurst Famous | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Famous 3rd = 4 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Dr Talula | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dr Talula 2nd = 5 Mad Star 3rd = 8 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Atomic Charlm | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Atomic Charlm 2nd = 3 Tinas Dilema 3rd = 1 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Boyz Torque | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Boyz Torque 2nd = 3 Extra 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Benedict Geoff | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 7 Hanifys Ruler 3rd = 1 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Lakoda Billy | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Billy 2nd = 2 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 1 Premier Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Bunya Bandit | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Bunya Bandit 2nd = 1 Big Red Cheval 3rd = 3 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Kruzin Brute | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Kruzin Brute 2nd = 6 Have A Dip 3rd = 2 Polkadot Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Chief Dynamite | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Chief Dynamite 2nd = 7 Pantone Green 3rd = 2 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Madjack | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Madjack 2nd = 7 Stevie Wander 3rd = 8 Aunty Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Decipher | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Decipher 2nd = 9 Varix 3rd = 5 Can Can Hurrican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Sweet Allira | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Sweet Allira 2nd = 6 Twenty Three 3rd = 7 Miss Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Ruby Heart | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Ruby Heart 2nd = 3 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 5 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Word Are Weapons | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Word Are Weapons 2nd = 5 Alvin Street 3rd = 3 Miss So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Winning Knocka | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Winning Knocka 2nd = 2 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 4 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:21 | 1st = 5 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 9 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 6 Western Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Unbound | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Unbound 2nd = 7 Dyna Violet 3rd = 10 Ground Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Emdee Zoenmax | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Emdee Zoenmax 2nd = 2 El Senorita 3rd = 1 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Whipstick Xena | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Whipstick Xena 2nd = 3 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 1 Latifi Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Flyin Jetfire | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Flyin Jetfire 2nd = 4 Reservation Road 3rd = 6 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Dyna Gray | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 7 Dyna Gray 2nd = 2 Premier Malt 3rd = 10 Chica Perro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Zu Zu Lock | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Zu Zu Lock 2nd = 7 Sir Albert 3rd = 2 Flying Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Lombo Krista Bella | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Lombo Krista Bella 2nd = 5 Haryda Hanover 3rd = 4 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Deadly Surfer | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 19:01 | 1st = 1 Deadly Surfer 2nd = 8 Keep One 3rd = 9 Mahogany Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Pretty Composed | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Pretty Composed 2nd = 7 Refund 3rd = 4 Montana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Need A Lift | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Need A Lift 2nd = 9 Blackwall Reach 3rd = 1 Illusion Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Angeni | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Angeni 2nd = 7 Little De Bruin 3rd = 4 Regal Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Stormy Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 9 Just Loaded 3rd = 6 Everydays A Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 All Sky Girl | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 All Sky Girl 2nd = 1 Dozer Best 3rd = 5 Nicky Maronie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Legalise | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Legalise 2nd = 5 Layla Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Our October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Missing Five | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Missing Five 2nd = 3 Ess For Sadie 3rd = 1 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Hes Magic Red | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 7 Packnplenty 3rd = 2 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Need To Chill | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Need To Chill 2nd = 1 Heroic Journey 3rd = 2 Wild Bill Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Fizadore | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Fizadore 2nd = 3 Worth A Diamond 3rd = 7 Bantams Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Arctic Wolf | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 7 Ollie Nova 3rd = 1 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kikem Shilling | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 3 Claudios Comet 3rd = 2 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Hitemup 3rd = 6 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Foxy Ellie | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:19 | 1st = 4 Foxy Ellie 2nd = 6 Mazzy Star 3rd = 3 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Sharp Turn | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sharp Turn 2nd = 7 Friars Spirit 3rd = 2 Magna Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Midnight Gift | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Midnight Gift 2nd = 9 My Squizzy 3rd = 2 Bella Ferraro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Spot The Riddler | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:11 | 1st = 7 Spot The Riddler 2nd = 2 Suspicious Deal 3rd = 8 Go Go Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Atomic Beach 2nd = 7 Emma Niktaw 3rd = 8 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Mister Chow | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:03 | 1st = 10 Mister Chow 2nd = 5 Smart Major 3rd = 11 Imitate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 First Attempt | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 First Attempt 2nd = 8 Chevy Spark 3rd = 5 Marks The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Brock The Rock | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Brock The Rock 2nd = 3 Red Rattler 3rd = 4 Spicy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Lumens Of Light | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Lumens Of Light 2nd = 5 Stop The Clock 3rd = 2 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 River Ace | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:51 | 1st = 1 River Ace 2nd = 5 Artistic Reward 3rd = 7 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Rush Of Power | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Rush Of Power 2nd = 2 Valley Babe 3rd = 7 Busy Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Geordie Shores | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Geordie Shores 2nd = 5 Visual Basic 3rd = 4 Ricky Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Wroughted | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Wroughted 2nd = 3 Riders Onthe Storm 3rd = 2 Resets Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Sandon Swell | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:36 | 1st = 4 Sandon Swell 2nd = 8 Just Caballero 3rd = 3 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Regal Gladiator | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Regal Gladiator 2nd = 4 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 8 Ocky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Art Appreciation | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Art Appreciation 2nd = 1 Sally Hemings 3rd = 5 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Maid For Ron | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Maid For Ron 2nd = 3 Income Generator 3rd = 4 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Runway Ready | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Runway Ready 2nd = 4 Zipper 3rd = 2 Ruby Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Hayville Comet | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Hayville Comet 2nd = 4 Nans Girl 3rd = 5 Kristen Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Misty Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Misty Shiraz 2nd = 7 Nowitzki 3rd = 3 Hanging Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 14 Zamerit | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 14 Zamerit 2nd = 5 Astro Damus 3rd = 8 Blueys Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Class Of Magic | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Class Of Magic 2nd = 6 Storm To Victory 3rd = 2 Dual Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Duke Albert | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Duke Albert 2nd = 3 Onemore Eightmore 3rd = 13 Bold Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Shine For Sharon | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 8 Make Magic 3rd = 3 Maxeen Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Ocean Cracker | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 3 Drive West 3rd = 4 Private ODea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Tarzans Grip | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Tarzans Grip 2nd = 1 Remas Ivory 3rd = 4 Upfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mr Growie | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:56 | 1st = 8 Mr Growie 2nd = 7 Mister Gee Mac 3rd = 5 Tiny Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Moment Of Impact | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Impact 2nd = 1 Pickabee 3rd = 2 Major Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Winning Hearts 2nd = 6 Dayseas Sue 3rd = 3 Miss Naturale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Trapper Jet | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Trapper Jet 2nd = 5 Smoke 3rd = 4 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Correggio | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Correggio 2nd = 10 Cent To Save 3rd = 3 Te Karaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Gotcha Good | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Good 2nd = 1 Royal Mick 3rd = 9 Danger Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Donni Danger | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Donni Danger 2nd = 2 Darley Chilly 3rd = 6 Iceni Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Gris Caro | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Gris Caro 2nd = 12 Detox 3rd = 18 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Rumble Style | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Rumble Style 2nd = 10 Junior Enforcer 3rd = 6 Blue Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Tigress Ally | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Tigress Ally 2nd = 8 Rosy Mile 3rd = 4 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 More Than Faith | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:25 | 1st = 11 More Than Faith 2nd = 12 Chatham House 3rd = 2 Arrowette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Zedspiel | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Zedspiel 2nd = 2 Sassnping 3rd = 7 Not A Single Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Kraka Barrel | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Kraka Barrel 2nd = 5 Miss Moody 3rd = 9 Shark Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Nitro Snap | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Nitro Snap 2nd = 8 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 1 Mr Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Show Us A Smile | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Show Us A Smile 2nd = 10 Danyme 3rd = 9 Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ace Contender | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Ace Contender 2nd = 8 Crystal Wonder 3rd = 1 Mr Bloo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Boss Number Two | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Boss Number Two 2nd = 1 Eyefull 3rd = 7 Snow Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Stiletto Rock | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 12 Stiletto Rock 2nd = 3 Bachelor Knight 3rd = 8 Rich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Go Anna Lee | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 4 Velvet Fog 3rd = 2 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Midori | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Midori 2nd = 4 Derby Lee 3rd = 3 My Mate Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 Clearly Passionate | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Clearly Passionate 2nd = 16 Rough Deal 3rd = 17 Miami Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Shanaes Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Shanaes Fantasy 2nd = 10 Lissino Crystal 3rd = 2 Panpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Fascinate Mary | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:48 | 1st = 8 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 2 Manu 3rd = 5 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Ecuador | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Ecuador 2nd = 4 Vision in Motion 3rd = 3 Sailors Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 11 Lady By Chance | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Lady By Chance 2nd = 3 Fresco Friar 3rd = 9 Durasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Modra | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Modra 2nd = 10 Greysynd Flood 3rd = 5 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Lethal Princess | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Lethal Princess 2nd = 4 Farra Coco 3rd = 7 Young And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 The Zedhorse | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:33 | 1st = 10 The Zedhorse 2nd = 5 County Commands 3rd = 4 Fashion Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Cairnlea Ethan | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Ethan 2nd = 1 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 8 Nobby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Desert Wizard | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Desert Wizard 2nd = 7 El Divine 3rd = 8 Praesentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Double Bubble | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Double Bubble 2nd = 1 Playing It Cool 3rd = 4 Burcov Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 6 Addiction To Rock | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:18 | 1st = 6 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 5 Last Gift 3rd = 8 Aurumcert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Spreading Rumors | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Lad 3rd = 8 Miss Whits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Shine On | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Shine On 2nd = 2 Electric Dee Jay 3rd = 1 Order Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Hale Boy | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Hale Boy 2nd = 9 I Owe You 3rd = 7 Hay Street Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 15:02 | 1st = 5 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 6 Emerley Zodiak 3rd = 3 Avatar Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 12 Miss Husson | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:58 | 1st = 12 Miss Husson 2nd = 9 Willow Mist 3rd = 8 Swift And Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Watta Good Dee | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 4 Besancion 3rd = 2 Rich Jama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Young Girl | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:50 | 1st = 10 Young Girl 2nd = 8 Princeton Miss 3rd = 9 Unruly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kennington Oval | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:47 | 1st = 6 Kennington Oval 2nd = 7 Finbar Bale 3rd = 8 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Sheez On Top | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:43 | 1st = 6 Sheez On Top 2nd = 7 Never Scene 3rd = 1 Fear The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Sandy Point | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Sandy Point 2nd = 7 Miss Grobur 3rd = 8 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Acropolis | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Acropolis 2nd = 6 Full View 3rd = 2 Ragtime Cowboy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Kheleva | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Kheleva 2nd = 8 Petals 3rd = 2 Fine Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Pipeline | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 1 Izzy Mai 3rd = 6 Wheres Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Tiger Jet | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:23 | 1st = 7 Tiger Jet 2nd = 9 Shattering 3rd = 2 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Zambora Magic | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:19 | 1st = 7 Zambora Magic 2nd = 1 Blue Lavros 3rd = 4 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 12 Pinstripe Lane | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 12 Pinstripe Lane 2nd = 1 Beldan 3rd = 2 Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Crumbs | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Crumbs 2nd = 1 Little Olive 3rd = 7 Bruce Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 5 Thidwick The Moose | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:08 | 1st = 5 Thidwick The Moose 2nd = 12 Loncava 3rd = 15 Smackwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Dolce Vita | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Dolce Vita 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 5 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Transfers | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Transfers 2nd = 1 Aztec Rose 3rd = 6 Caught In The Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 6 Bold Ransom | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Bold Ransom 2nd = 12 Raisafuasho 3rd = 5 Caradonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Wheres Dora | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:52 | 1st = 7 Wheres Dora 2nd = 2 Tilka On Fire 3rd = 1 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Vaz De Torres | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Vaz De Torres 2nd = 4 Rojo Grande 3rd = 3 Inner Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:44 | 1st = 4 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 7 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 2 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Aragonese | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Aragonese 2nd = 8 Creance 3rd = 3 Twin Spires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Azumi Touch | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Azumi Touch 2nd = 4 Turffontein 3rd = 3 Valley Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Trenchtown | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Trenchtown 2nd = 4 Biancrazy 3rd = 5 Medicean Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Might | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:31 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Might 2nd = 5 Uno Orange 3rd = 2 Supreme Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Micky Mambo | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:29 | 1st = 6 Micky Mambo 2nd = 4 Lucifers Fury 3rd = 7 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Libertys Choice | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Libertys Choice 2nd = 9 Senior Council 3rd = 6 Saintly Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 Just Ideal | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Just Ideal 2nd = 6 Clara Jane 3rd = 1 The Paperboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lamb Shank | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 Lamb Shank 2nd = 6 Oxygen Bandit 3rd = 4 Larrikin Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Tirarri | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Tirarri 2nd = 7 Leurocity 3rd = 9 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Calm Rita | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Calm Rita 2nd = 6 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 3 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 College Treat | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 College Treat 2nd = 6 Mar Millions 3rd = 4 Galloping Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Watch Out | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 11 Watch Out 2nd = 10 Saker 3rd = 7 Downunder Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Talk And Run | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 13:02 | 1st = 2 Talk And Run 2nd = 1 Honky Tonk Lady 3rd = 8 Colonel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Albany Grey | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Albany Grey 2nd = 2 Dignitary 3rd = 4 Loudanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Blue And Curly | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Blue And Curly 2nd = 2 Uno Charm 3rd = 1 Cognac Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Mystic Grille | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:54 | 1st = 4 Mystic Grille 2nd = 3 Arabella Rose 3rd = 6 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Ima Perfect Guy | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Ima Perfect Guy 2nd = 2 Rex 3rd = 3 Tequila At Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Skating Rink | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:42 | 1st = 4 Skating Rink 2nd = 5 Ritza Tanya 3rd = 7 Nullarbor Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Bush Aviator | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Bush Aviator 2nd = 4 Royal Jester 3rd = 1 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Kiribati Girl | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:37 | 1st = 3 Kiribati Girl 2nd = 1 Mighty Monica 3rd = 4 Blue Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Zelemar Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:34 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Dancer 2nd = 8 Bally Rocket 3rd = 9 Hidden Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Seattleite | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Seattleite 2nd = 5 Martelletto 3rd = 8 Mahican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Red Magnet | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:23 | 1st = 6 Red Magnet 2nd = 3 Nite Rocker 3rd = 9 Island Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Phone Tap | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:19 | 1st = 4 Phone Tap 2nd = 1 My Lil Lucifer 3rd = 7 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Peloton Bale | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:19 | 1st = 3 Peloton Bale 2nd = 1 Monster Bale 3rd = 2 Triple Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 1 Jesshanimo | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Jesshanimo 2nd = 5 Fast Profit 3rd = 4 Sergios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Another Street | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:02 | 1st = 5 Another Street 2nd = 2 Homebush Greta 3rd = 8 Wheres Rican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Metaphorical | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Metaphorical 2nd = 2 Cafe Scientific 3rd = 1 Blendwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Sarahs Cool | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 11:44 | 1st = 1 Sarahs Cool 2nd = 7 Black Mercedes 3rd = 9 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Dancing On Tables | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 11:35 | 1st = 3 Dancing On Tables 2nd = 8 Dolores Oriordan 3rd = 2 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 11:27 | 1st = 7 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 5 Exponential Lily 3rd = 1 Genia Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Sarah Campbell | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 11:09 | 1st = 2 Sarah Campbell 2nd = 8 Opie Bossman 3rd = 4 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Joey Jonz | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Joey Jonz 2nd = 2 Dragonstone 3rd = 3 Flying Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Legal Aid | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 10:52 | 1st = 4 Legal Aid 2nd = 1 Adda Boy Zeke 3rd = 2 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Smart Cookie | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 10:34 | 1st = 1 Smart Cookie 2nd = 2 Phenominal Lily 3rd = 3 All for One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 4 Garden Of Gold | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 10:25 | 1st = 4 Garden Of Gold 2nd = 8 Unforgettabelle 3rd = 1 Mahbeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Stiff Drink | ||
Wed Sep 4 2013 10:14 | 1st = 5 Stiff Drink 2nd = 4 High Calibre 3rd = 7 Miss Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Shot From The Hip | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Shot From The Hip 2nd = 6 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 1 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Hostile Grins | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Hostile Grins 2nd = 2 Hugo Play 3rd = 6 Sugastikysweetstuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 George Grant | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 George Grant 2nd = 2 The Jouster 3rd = 5 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 10 Forever Bliss | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:57 | 1st = 10 Forever Bliss 2nd = 9 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 7 Dr Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Our Dreamlover | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 10 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 6 Dawn Tears 3rd = 2 Rainbowinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Cullens Count | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Cullens Count 2nd = 2 Its A Hoot 3rd = 5 Lockdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Kingoonya Queen | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Kingoonya Queen 2nd = 5 Jungle Bark 3rd = 9 Eddy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 10 Just Call Me | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:36 | 1st = 10 Just Call Me 2nd = 6 Dr Leeza 3rd = 7 Trudal Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Blue Jean Nights | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:31 | 1st = 6 Blue Jean Nights 2nd = 4 Total Fantasy 3rd = 1 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Royal Witness | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Royal Witness 2nd = 1 Courageous Spirit 3rd = 7 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Wiregrass | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:21 | 1st = 5 Wiregrass 2nd = 8 Burra Badgirl 3rd = 3 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Archie Gumballs | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:16 | 1st = 1 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 6 Mr Rumby 3rd = 3 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Fictional Hero | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Fictional Hero 2nd = 4 Our Gypsy Rose 3rd = 5 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tiger Bear | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Tiger Bear 2nd = 2 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 8 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Lifes For Living | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 20:01 | 1st = 5 Lifes For Living 2nd = 8 Jive Bunny 3rd = 3 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Whata Lomar | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Whata Lomar 2nd = 2 Cee Cees Girl 3rd = 5 Legend Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Evil Trickster | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Evil Trickster 2nd = 7 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 2 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Soda Boy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:51 | 1st = 5 Soda Boy 2nd = 2 Swans Twelve 3rd = 4 Gin Lees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Lucky Tacloban | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:46 | 1st = 7 Lucky Tacloban 2nd = 4 Rocky Kahn 3rd = 9 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 4 Siduri 3rd = 9 Avens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Top Quarter | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Top Quarter 2nd = 3 Handy Nandy 3rd = 7 Youre All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Arctic Tyson | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Arctic Tyson 2nd = 3 Affordable 3rd = 5 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Allen Benji | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:31 | 1st = 5 Allen Benji 2nd = 3 Cool Trend 3rd = 6 Burning Anger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Duel em Up | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 Duel em Up 2nd = 1 Dells Delivery 3rd = 3 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Im Living The Dream | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Im Living The Dream 2nd = 5 Jennas Highview 3rd = 7 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Man Of Honour | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Man Of Honour 2nd = 8 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 7 Lucky Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Helen Told You | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:16 | 1st = 6 Helen Told You 2nd = 2 Wired For Sound 3rd = 1 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 3 Silly Sara 3rd = 7 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:06 | 1st = 4 Call The Marshall 2nd = 1 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 11 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bring Back Bob | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Bring Back Bob 2nd = 2 Haras Nicky 3rd = 5 Jedi Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Jeannies Gift | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 7 Red Norm 3rd = 10 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Heres Morgy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Heres Morgy 2nd = 6 Joeys Girl 3rd = 8 Run Daph Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Car Park | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Car Park 2nd = 2 Private Business 3rd = 11 Smart Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Amity Flame | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Amity Flame 2nd = 4 Vapourette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Lineofcredit | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Lineofcredit 2nd = 6 Peace Of Magic 3rd = 3 Danish King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 2 Snippys Silky 3rd = 1 Tuscany Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Aint It Magic | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Aint It Magic 2nd = 8 Ethel Horner 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Chang | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 8 Chang 2nd = 2 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 4 Maffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Mickwillrev 2nd = 1 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 2 Hand Of The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 2 Winston Rose 3rd = 1 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Just Itchin | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Just Itchin 2nd = 5 Italian Pedro 3rd = 4 Blue Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Libby | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Libby 2nd = 8 Murphette 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Ningaloo Blitz | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Ningaloo Blitz 2nd = 10 Kalahahni 3rd = 5 Inform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Matahina Pearl | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Matahina Pearl 2nd = 1 Best In Blue 3rd = 3 Allen Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Wassaly | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:12 | 1st = 12 Wassaly 2nd = 10 Sabiha Courage 3rd = 2 Feardafella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Wy Yung Dash | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Dash 2nd = 5 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 4 Agent Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Encoded | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Encoded 2nd = 4 Nevaeh Beach 3rd = 5 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Mister Wentworth | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:04 | 1st = 3 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 1 Amazing Paddy 3rd = 7 Buster Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Blue Chip Harry | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Blue Chip Harry 2nd = 6 Another Dreamer 3rd = 3 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Robina Rain | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Robina Rain 2nd = 6 Big Shep 3rd = 4 Bo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Ima Legend | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Ima Legend 2nd = 2 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 8 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Melita Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Melita Bromac 2nd = 8 Eyes On The Road 3rd = 1 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Paua Of Villia | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Villia 2nd = 2 Walkaway Jackie 3rd = 3 Bit Of Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Pippa Benz | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:44 | 1st = 8 Pippa Benz 2nd = 5 Wheres Rambo 3rd = 4 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Uma Park | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Uma Park 2nd = 1 Brother Patrick 3rd = 5 Massivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Zipping Josh | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 Zipping Josh 2nd = 8 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 5 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Delinquency | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Delinquency 2nd = 3 Cobalt Harley 3rd = 8 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Belliciouslips | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Belliciouslips 2nd = 2 Iden Mister Ed 3rd = 6 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Shes Away | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Shes Away 2nd = 5 Patch Man Vane 3rd = 1 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Speed Series | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:29 | 1st = 1 Speed Series 2nd = 7 Baby Pie 3rd = 3 Tyra Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Outback Hero | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Outback Hero 2nd = 7 Boardies 3rd = 8 Urban Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Flying Bale | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:22 | 1st = 4 Flying Bale 2nd = 8 Tan Tiki 3rd = 2 Decta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Armbro Higgens | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Armbro Higgens 2nd = 4 Watch The Aces 3rd = 8 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Mr Punting | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Mr Punting 2nd = 1 Times A Lady 3rd = 2 Cheeky Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Remember Joe 2nd = 1 Rhetts Way 3rd = 6 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Byrock Girl | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Byrock Girl 2nd = 8 Georgia Spy 3rd = 6 Bound To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 You Know Me | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 You Know Me 2nd = 6 Ripplebrook Jak 3rd = 9 Rowdy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 2 Foot Tapper 3rd = 7 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Not So Vain | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Not So Vain 2nd = 10 Zeeda Boy 3rd = 8 Whisky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Secuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 15 Some Boy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:50 | 1st = 15 Some Boy 2nd = 5 Kentucky Queen 3rd = 3 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 8 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Hallside Showdown | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:41 | 1st = 8 Hallside Showdown 2nd = 3 Brother Love 3rd = 1 Gids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 4 Norbert | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Norbert 2nd = 6 Terrific Tulla 3rd = 12 Roys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Its Girl Power | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:32 | 1st = 8 Its Girl Power 2nd = 5 Sign On Sally 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Daintree Sugar | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Daintree Sugar 2nd = 3 Flashing Bessy 3rd = 4 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Kens Business | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Kens Business 2nd = 1 Fath Around 3rd = 6 Hallowell Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Just A Beach | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Just A Beach 2nd = 10 Drummond 3rd = 6 Smartie Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Braggart | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Braggart 2nd = 1 Sutton Queen 3rd = 2 Conroys Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 7 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 3 Candle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Stating | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:06 | 1st = 5 Stating 2nd = 7 Bundu Boy 3rd = 6 Luck From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 9 Gift Box | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:02 | 1st = 9 Gift Box 2nd = 12 Black Cabbage 3rd = 8 Emplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Henrietta Lange | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 16:01 | 1st = 8 Henrietta Lange 2nd = 6 Pure Glory 3rd = 1 Superior Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Karinya Hando | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Karinya Hando 2nd = 2 Signory Shannon 3rd = 6 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Mahjong Smile | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Mahjong Smile 2nd = 3 Responsive 3rd = 6 Hydroflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Barneys Buddy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 7 Candle Wish 3rd = 3 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Deux Foix | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Deux Foix 2nd = 7 Sun Disk 3rd = 3 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Net Worth | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Net Worth 2nd = 2 Jagonal 3rd = 3 Prince Braeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Select Eagle | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Select Eagle 2nd = 4 Lil Maybe 3rd = 2 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 7 Monty Dosh 3rd = 8 Kim Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Cryon | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:31 | 1st = 7 Cryon 2nd = 5 Daneomite 3rd = 2 Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 1 Chiselled | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Chiselled 2nd = 3 I Knew That 3rd = 2 Fairgo Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Opies Illusion | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Opies Illusion 2nd = 8 Ping King 3rd = 5 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Smart Major | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:22 | 1st = 10 Smart Major 2nd = 5 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 8 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Zelemar Doofus | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Doofus 2nd = 4 Slither 3rd = 8 Go Go Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Just A Falcon | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Just A Falcon 2nd = 4 Tender Values 3rd = 9 Why The Blue Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Ostis Experience | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:13 | 1st = 8 Ostis Experience 2nd = 9 Katcha Fire 3rd = 4 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Landstar | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Landstar 2nd = 6 Future Dividend 3rd = 1 Si Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 7 Tinted Power 3rd = 3 Sam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 16 Bolivian Dash | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 15:05 | 1st = 16 Bolivian Dash 2nd = 15 Where Izzy 3rd = 6 Koogar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Zip Off | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Zip Off 2nd = 4 Viv Tudor 3rd = 5 Arvos Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Bright Star | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 8 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 One Last Whiff | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 One Last Whiff 2nd = 4 Escoffier 3rd = 5 Excellent Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 6 Gambling Goucho | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Gambling Goucho 2nd = 8 Big Horton 3rd = 1 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Proven Earner | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Proven Earner 2nd = 9 Bubudang 3rd = 5 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Casino On Ice | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Casino On Ice 2nd = 1 Sunofbula 3rd = 7 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 8 Thrill | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Thrill 2nd = 6 Billy The Bus 3rd = 5 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:41 | 1st = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 1 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 5 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Crackles Appeal | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Crackles Appeal 2nd = 2 Twin Rivers 3rd = 5 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Cuprona Road | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Cuprona Road 2nd = 11 Lets Go Ernie 3rd = 6 Laurenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Poulette | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Poulette 2nd = 7 Bedeys Mistake 3rd = 1 Old Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 What For | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 What For 2nd = 7 Fort Allen 3rd = 2 Soul Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Wheezy Appeal | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Wheezy Appeal 2nd = 8 Kittys House 3rd = 6 Bubble Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Stars Are Born | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Stars Are Born 2nd = 3 Surf Fire 3rd = 1 Nugs Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Jeremey Rent | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 8 Senor Benjamin 3rd = 4 Quiet Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 10 Sound The Alert | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 10 Sound The Alert 2nd = 9 Mclennan 3rd = 12 Wont Be Any Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 10 Thanesan | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Thanesan 2nd = 9 Live The Dream 3rd = 5 Proud Quilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Imposing Sign | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:09 | 1st = 3 Imposing Sign 2nd = 6 Lady Alexandra 3rd = 10 Jewel Of Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Jordan Allen | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Jordan Allen 2nd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 3 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Stellar Force | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Stellar Force 2nd = 8 Lafayette 3rd = 5 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Inxeeblack | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Inxeeblack 2nd = 1 Diocese 3rd = 10 Royal Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Forensics | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:59 | 1st = 4 Forensics 2nd = 2 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 5 Proven Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Blind Alley | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Blind Alley 2nd = 4 Sorel Point 3rd = 2 Qabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Senorita Chang | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Senorita Chang 2nd = 8 Jetsun Jules 3rd = 6 Run Mischief Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Muscovy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Muscovy 2nd = 7 Sirardi 3rd = 2 Dragon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Crowdza Chanting | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Chanting 2nd = 4 Paddys Ari 3rd = 6 Little Ralphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 12 Our True Matriarch | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:40 | 1st = 12 Our True Matriarch 2nd = 2 Folding Material 3rd = 5 Cash For Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 5 Pemberton Shard | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 6 Live Lea 3rd = 4 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Lucky Laag | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Lucky Laag 2nd = 1 Queen Khawaja 3rd = 3 Indiana Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Pearl Tiara | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Pearl Tiara 2nd = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 3 Realon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Artie Luvstoparty | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Artie Luvstoparty 2nd = 7 The Stockman 3rd = 10 Novaell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 8 Billy White Wolf 3rd = 3 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 12 Morado | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:20 | 1st = 12 Morado 2nd = 10 Sunofwolf 3rd = 7 Oh So Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Clover Appeal | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Clover Appeal 2nd = 2 Run Kayla Run 3rd = 1 Sectioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Wish Upon A Star | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Wish Upon A Star 2nd = 5 Statue Bro 3rd = 1 Be Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Hinnomunjie | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:07 | 1st = 4 Hinnomunjie 2nd = 5 Silent Flame 3rd = 7 Bernard Chumley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 5 Rise To Freedom | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Rise To Freedom 2nd = 9 Solidus 3rd = 10 Zakynthos Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 5 Elios | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Elios 2nd = 4 El Fuego 3rd = 3 Uncle Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Superbarbaracheval | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Superbarbaracheval 2nd = 7 His A Tease 3rd = 8 Tee Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Quick Cat | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Quick Cat 2nd = 4 Lord Will 3rd = 2 Double Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 All Cheer | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 All Cheer 2nd = 3 Dhanraj 3rd = 2 Crambazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Mojo Mach | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:44 | 1st = 3 Mojo Mach 2nd = 8 Tee Kay Ess 3rd = 2 Lilas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Knock Knock Lady | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Knock Knock Lady 2nd = 8 One Way Paeroa 3rd = 6 Cee Kay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Im A Genee | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:35 | 1st = 7 Im A Genee 2nd = 6 Gogerty 3rd = 1 Dekarnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 10 Bettor Rock On | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 4 Falcon Ruler 3rd = 5 Roofcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Mickey Marvel | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:22 | 1st = 1 Mickey Marvel 2nd = 7 Rouw 3rd = 4 Billys Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Henry | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 12:17 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Henry 2nd = 8 This Is Swip 3rd = 2 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 Earls Buller Girl | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 11:58 | 1st = 9 Earls Buller Girl 2nd = 6 Mrs Twobob 3rd = 10 Johns Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 8 Upanatom | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 11:31 | 1st = 8 Upanatom 2nd = 5 Seven Blue Chips 3rd = 1 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Mac The Finn | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Mac The Finn 2nd = 11 Scottys Image 3rd = 2 Monkey Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 16 U Dream | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 10:37 | 1st = 16 U Dream 2nd = 13 St Pierre 3rd = 6 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Red Hot Toddy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 10:10 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Toddy 2nd = 7 Crackapaca 3rd = 4 Playaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Spring Legacy | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Spring Legacy 2nd = 2 In Spades 3rd = 4 Jackpot George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Luba Monelli | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 0:22 | 1st = 8 Luba Monelli 2nd = 1 Velociraptor 3rd = 7 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Ritchie Rich | ||
Sun Aug 4 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 4 Whispering Blue 3rd = 2 Dark Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Slingshot Diva | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Diva 2nd = 4 Choice Man 3rd = 3 Myalla Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Front Knocka | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Front Knocka 2nd = 4 Jughead 3rd = 3 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Rosiebo | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Rosiebo 2nd = 1 Vehemently 3rd = 6 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Belitism | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 23:09 | 1st = 8 Belitism 2nd = 1 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 3 Authenticate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Childs Fable | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:54 | 1st = 8 Childs Fable 2nd = 7 Flying Beluga 3rd = 5 Bush Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 3 Dyna Willow 3rd = 8 Lektra Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Gee Whiz Hirdy | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:46 | 1st = 4 Gee Whiz Hirdy 2nd = 7 Locknane Wally 3rd = 9 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Rocco | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:39 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Rocco 2nd = 8 Sundance Rock 3rd = 4 Tiny Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Vapour Zulu | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:38 | 1st = 6 Vapour Zulu 2nd = 1 Diego Sprite 3rd = 2 Herodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:33 | 1st = 3 Dark Warrior 2nd = 5 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 4 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Dollstan Five 2nd = 7 Sasha Monelli 3rd = 5 Slow As Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Rudisha | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Rudisha 2nd = 7 Fast Turtle 3rd = 4 Jacky Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Who De Punk | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:24 | 1st = 6 Who De Punk 2nd = 2 One So Blue 3rd = 3 Elite Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Zambora Voodoo | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:23 | 1st = 3 Zambora Voodoo 2nd = 8 Iona Tokyo 3rd = 2 Dadsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Moonshine Smash | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Moonshine Smash 2nd = 4 Secretariat 3rd = 2 Heart Of Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 6 My Cosmic Eclipse | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 My Cosmic Eclipse 2nd = 9 See Jak Tat 3rd = 7 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Daintree Emperor | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 4 Oomoo 3rd = 5 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Tarks Law | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:11 | 1st = 4 Tarks Law 2nd = 5 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 2 Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Brumby Bomber | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:08 | 1st = 10 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 3 Bold Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Azz Always | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Azz Always 2nd = 7 Mclaren Grace 3rd = 4 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Doey Doeback | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Doey Doeback 2nd = 7 Lavish Art 3rd = 8 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Miss Siberia | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:59 | 1st = 4 Miss Siberia 2nd = 6 Ular Bale 3rd = 5 Mepunga Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Stuzzichino | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Stuzzichino 2nd = 4 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 7 Spring Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Irma Bale 2nd = 5 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Aza Time | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Aza Time 2nd = 8 Supreme Sind 3rd = 2 Vanaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Boris The Red | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Boris The Red 2nd = 6 Cee Me Fly 3rd = 7 Kridon Hellrazor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 El Fuego | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:47 | 1st = 6 El Fuego 2nd = 3 Line Honours 3rd = 9 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Got Beer Goggles | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Got Beer Goggles 2nd = 5 Trust Fund 3rd = 10 Ready to Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Max A Zillion 2nd = 4 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 1 Kalden Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Archie Gumballs | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 6 Super Payment 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Scouts Gold | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Scouts Gold 2nd = 7 Ronray Fury 3rd = 4 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Peter Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Peter Rocket 2nd = 1 Gold Town 3rd = 4 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Astronaut | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Astronaut 2nd = 4 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 1 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Benarkin | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Benarkin 2nd = 3 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 2 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Greyfriars Bobi | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Greyfriars Bobi 2nd = 3 Sweet Johnny 3rd = 2 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 7 Dream Miss 3rd = 4 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Just Shine | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Just Shine 2nd = 4 Encosta Kahn 3rd = 6 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Rouse Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 2 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 7 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Lettuceriprita | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 8 Frankie Valley 3rd = 7 Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Seductive | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Seductive 2nd = 3 Tyronimo 3rd = 2 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Zelemar Fever | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 6 Czar 3rd = 7 Destini Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Hailan Shine | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Hailan Shine 2nd = 2 Scintillation 3rd = 1 Sudoku Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Glen Gallon 2nd = 6 Top Story 3rd = 2 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Flicka 3rd = 8 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Whata Good Size | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:04 | 1st = 2 Whata Good Size 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 8 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Will Mach My Word | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 11 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 4 Athols Last Safari 3rd = 7 Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 3 Hawaii Fantasy 3rd = 1 Betsy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 King Cobber | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 King Cobber 2nd = 5 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 4 Run Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Sapporo | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sapporo 2nd = 1 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 8 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Newspaper Momma | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:51 | 1st = 10 Newspaper Momma 2nd = 7 Chief Drama 3rd = 5 Whose Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Miss Livia | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Livia 2nd = 5 Heza Panamach 3rd = 7 Spiritedjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Allen Makoto | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Allen Makoto 2nd = 7 True To You 3rd = 3 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Dark Gladiator | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dark Gladiator 2nd = 2 Technology 3rd = 6 Orange Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Dude Rancher | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Dude Rancher 2nd = 5 Break Oday 3rd = 3 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Grainne Omalley | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 6 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 8 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Spring Creek Kev | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Spring Creek Kev 2nd = 7 Immshee 3rd = 5 Folk Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Ronray Rebel | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 2 Ace King 3rd = 4 Vane Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Future Operator | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Future Operator 2nd = 10 Artoc 3rd = 3 Narree Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 New Tibur | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 New Tibur 2nd = 4 Cintiarna 3rd = 1 Calm Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Seven Straight | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Seven Straight 2nd = 2 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 3 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Bell Haven 2nd = 1 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 4 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Veyron Bale | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Veyron Bale 2nd = 6 Five Paws 3rd = 1 Skye Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Classic Croupier | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Classic Croupier 2nd = 4 Waste Of Time 3rd = 7 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Mark Of Love | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Mark Of Love 2nd = 8 Lektra Rhianna 3rd = 7 Wonder Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Fire In The Night | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Fire In The Night 2nd = 8 Mamselle 3rd = 9 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Daisys Reward | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:11 | 1st = 3 Daisys Reward 2nd = 4 Magic Moment 3rd = 8 Lil Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Surf Mail | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Surf Mail 2nd = 6 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 5 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rylees Reign | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Rylees Reign 2nd = 3 Never Tell 3rd = 6 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Magical Molly | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Magical Molly 2nd = 1 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 7 Kazaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Leica Comet | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Leica Comet 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Louis 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 2 Roqette 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Clinga | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Clinga 2nd = 8 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 7 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:54 | 1st = 5 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 4 Lusha Boosha 3rd = 6 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Elegant Blue | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Elegant Blue 2nd = 5 Folk Tails 3rd = 2 Folkdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Icy River | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:47 | 1st = 9 Icy River 2nd = 6 Charlottes Delight 3rd = 1 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Proven Impala | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Proven Impala 2nd = 8 Bookkeeper 3rd = 2 Corridor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 14 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:42 | 1st = 14 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 7 Christians Wonder 3rd = 4 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 8 Jeppeli 3rd = 4 King Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Moonshine Moss | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Moss 2nd = 5 Georgius 3rd = 8 Some Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 My Ultra Jet | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 My Ultra Jet 2nd = 5 Zambora Power 3rd = 8 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Aston Zizzle | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Aston Zizzle 2nd = 5 Sky Kahn 3rd = 1 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Dawn Tears | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Dawn Tears 2nd = 9 Sierra Tiavon 3rd = 5 Bubba Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Sue Benny | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Sue Benny 2nd = 1 Salt Mate Blue 3rd = 6 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Mr Whippy 2nd = 4 Drysdale 3rd = 7 Ocotillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Boris Fields | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Boris Fields 2nd = 1 Major League 3rd = 8 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Zipping Hurf | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 6 Surfin Kawati 3rd = 3 Innisplain Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Sweet Diva | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Sweet Diva 2nd = 6 Kamchatka 3rd = 5 Sienna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Missing Letters | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:18 | 1st = 10 Missing Letters 2nd = 8 North American Honey 3rd = 3 Cherryblosomdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Moon Breaker | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Moon Breaker 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Jetta 3rd = 6 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Snow Surfer | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Snow Surfer 2nd = 4 Pagani Chloe 3rd = 6 Stylish Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Copy My Past | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Copy My Past 2nd = 12 Maddison Hill 3rd = 7 Cardinal Huff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Falsetto | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Falsetto 2nd = 5 Daryl Bale 3rd = 7 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Blaster | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Blaster 2nd = 1 Yoda Bale 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Hippy Penguin | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Hippy Penguin 2nd = 7 Whatta Brew 3rd = 8 Lizooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Edge | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Edge 2nd = 2 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Rozelle Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Im Jensen | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:59 | 1st = 4 Im Jensen 2nd = 9 Shes A Cool Lady 3rd = 8 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 1 Bornato 3rd = 4 Jinja Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Macho Man | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Macho Man 2nd = 2 Yakimova 3rd = 8 Cooler Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Tayla Shot | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Tayla Shot 2nd = 2 Hurricane Beccy 3rd = 5 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Novappeal | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Novappeal 2nd = 3 Famous Caribbean 3rd = 8 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Raven Pearl | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Raven Pearl 2nd = 3 High And Mighty 3rd = 2 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Bettor Rock On | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:43 | 1st = 7 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 5 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 8 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Star Tastic | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Star Tastic 2nd = 7 Priceless Lomar 3rd = 4 Shyannes Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:37 | 1st = 4 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 6 Special Art 3rd = 7 Winsome Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Fascinate Mary | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 5 Soul Mistique 3rd = 8 Money Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 13 Boxochocolats | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 13 Boxochocolats 2nd = 6 Toned 3rd = 4 Always A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Gordon Bale | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:28 | 1st = 2 Gordon Bale 2nd = 4 Wild Grove 3rd = 7 Raw Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 6 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 3rd = 9 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Mahogany Boy | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 3 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 4 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Cruisin Carl | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 8 Stephanie Major 3rd = 10 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Tradies Special | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Tradies Special 2nd = 3 Walcott 3rd = 1 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Bushrod | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Bushrod 2nd = 9 Quick Turn 3rd = 8 Sobek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Pink Persuasion | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 10 Pink Persuasion 2nd = 1 Call Me Spartacus 3rd = 5 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 All Creative | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 All Creative 2nd = 3 Rougens Ace 3rd = 4 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Russell Hart 2nd = 3 Know Attempt 3rd = 2 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Soho Eros | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 10 Soho Eros 2nd = 5 Corilla Tess 3rd = 8 Our Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Ashtons Gift | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Ashtons Gift 2nd = 3 Royal Chase 3rd = 4 Fast Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Sheez Our Holly | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 9 Sheez Our Holly 2nd = 5 Zambouli 3rd = 3 Just Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Rose A Fortune | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Rose A Fortune 2nd = 1 Kooringa Anna 3rd = 4 Conroys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Coup Detat | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Coup Detat 2nd = 4 Grace Dancer 3rd = 3 All In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Good as Gold | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Good as Gold 2nd = 3 Limitation 3rd = 7 Abbey Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Miss Abramovich | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Abramovich 2nd = 6 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 8 Swift Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Chasing The Chips | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Chasing The Chips 2nd = 10 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 2 Even Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Creative Kiss | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Creative Kiss 2nd = 1 Josh Milne 3rd = 5 Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Wayleggo | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Wayleggo 2nd = 5 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 3 Red Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Kooringa Jackson | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Jackson 2nd = 7 Cash Will Do 3rd = 2 Veis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Gracious Belle | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:26 | 1st = 3 Gracious Belle 2nd = 7 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 6 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Arthur Shot | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Arthur Shot 2nd = 8 Big Tee Onyx 3rd = 1 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Flying Time | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Flying Time 2nd = 10 Bendit 3rd = 13 West River Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Comenche | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 Comenche 2nd = 8 Westburn Creed 3rd = 6 Tiana Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Illegal Niki | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Illegal Niki 2nd = 1 Latifi Cena 3rd = 4 Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Feel This Moment | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:11 | 1st = 1 Feel This Moment 2nd = 3 Spritely Karanne 3rd = 2 Big Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 9 Sweet Tooth Omine 3rd = 10 Pandoras Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Mad Velocar | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:03 | 1st = 8 Mad Velocar 2nd = 6 Mr Crimson 3rd = 4 Aidans Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Goldstar Bella | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Bella 2nd = 6 Sahara Storm 3rd = 2 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 6 Frilly Skurt | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Frilly Skurt 2nd = 5 Rough Deal 3rd = 11 Hes A Houndog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Fast Way Out | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Fast Way Out 2nd = 5 Mandzukic 3rd = 3 My Boy Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Glass | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Glass 2nd = 1 Smashpit Troy 3rd = 3 Southern Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Mister Elegant | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:48 | 1st = 9 Mister Elegant 2nd = 4 Midnight Blaze 3rd = 8 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Burning Desire | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:46 | 1st = 4 Burning Desire 2nd = 1 Flyin Frances 3rd = 2 Mossdale Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 10 Valera | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Valera 2nd = 4 Click Up 3rd = 9 Misty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Yamunotri | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:41 | 1st = 6 Yamunotri 2nd = 9 Redford 3rd = 1 Embarrassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Multicam Lad | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Multicam Lad 2nd = 3 Mitigator 3rd = 5 Neat And Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Shortys Chance | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Shortys Chance 2nd = 4 Take Seven 3rd = 2 Artache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 12 Elusive Diva | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:34 | 1st = 12 Elusive Diva 2nd = 10 Darci Drama 3rd = 3 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Homebush Violet | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:31 | 1st = 2 Homebush Violet 2nd = 4 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 5 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Pagani Lola | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:31 | 1st = 2 Pagani Lola 2nd = 8 Gummy Gone 3rd = 3 Derby Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Easy Drinking | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Easy Drinking 2nd = 6 Tiger Bear 3rd = 2 Lunar Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 My Archie Way | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 My Archie Way 2nd = 5 Sun Bird 3rd = 7 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 10 Miss Joolia 3rd = 8 Paris Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 2 Jamron 3rd = 9 Hot Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Southern Blossom | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Southern Blossom 2nd = 2 Electric Circus 3rd = 1 Timeless Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Kaiser King | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:18 | 1st = 7 Kaiser King 2nd = 5 Pretty Perfect 3rd = 2 Brain In Neutral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Jamaican Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Jamaican Warrior 2nd = 10 Soaked 3rd = 8 Magical King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Sol Invictus | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 10 Sol Invictus 2nd = 3 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 8 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Royal Wanalta | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Royal Wanalta 2nd = 4 Four Black 3rd = 7 Kegs Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Roses Double | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:11 | 1st = 5 Roses Double 2nd = 6 Stand Down 3rd = 3 Flying Tinsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Matter Of Taste | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Matter Of Taste 2nd = 1 Golspie Again 3rd = 6 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Lexcen | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Lexcen 2nd = 1 Essington 3rd = 10 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Regal Diamonds | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Regal Diamonds 3rd = 7 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hun Can You | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Hun Can You 3rd = 7 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 World Trader | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 16:01 | 1st = 2 World Trader 2nd = 3 Can He Ever 3rd = 10 Saxons Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Super Mishka | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 Super Mishka 2nd = 5 Need To Chill 3rd = 7 Roll Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Sir Swinger | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Sir Swinger 2nd = 4 Montana Falcon 3rd = 2 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Eight Skirts | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:54 | 1st = 9 Eight Skirts 2nd = 8 Adulation 3rd = 1 Crown Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Macks Cherry | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:53 | 1st = 2 Macks Cherry 2nd = 4 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 3 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ruby Tuesday | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:51 | 1st = 8 Ruby Tuesday 2nd = 1 White Coat Boy 3rd = 3 Tunga Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Salem | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Salem 2nd = 8 Barkers Hall 3rd = 4 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 For The Ladies | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:46 | 1st = 3 For The Ladies 2nd = 6 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 4 Belkmyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 8 Belmont Park | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Belmont Park 2nd = 3 Linka 3rd = 5 Lots Of Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Superior Hailey | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Superior Hailey 2nd = 3 Ride Free Poppa 3rd = 1 Blue Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 War Ends | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 War Ends 2nd = 5 Ideal Position 3rd = 8 Dinky Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Elite Jaz | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Elite Jaz 2nd = 2 Iona Star 3rd = 7 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Human League | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Human League 2nd = 13 Perilous Moment 3rd = 5 King Taros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Pindari | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:31 | 1st = 4 Pindari 2nd = 6 Know Chaos 3rd = 7 Claretown Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 4 Cobla Mickaroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Smash The Clock | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Smash The Clock 2nd = 8 War Lover 3rd = 3 Kenju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Bashiga | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:26 | 1st = 5 Bashiga 2nd = 1 Running Wild 3rd = 8 French Garrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 True North | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:23 | 1st = 8 True North 2nd = 1 Palazzo Las Vegas 3rd = 3 Surfnturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 16 Mossnip | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:21 | 1st = 16 Mossnip 2nd = 10 Heart Of Mama 3rd = 15 Misty Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Remember Me Rose | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Remember Me Rose 2nd = 2 Silent Picture 3rd = 6 Swift Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Cloud Valley | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Cloud Valley 2nd = 2 Urban Rocker 3rd = 1 Sheniyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 More Better | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:14 | 1st = 5 More Better 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Narkoola | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Narkoola 2nd = 4 Cool Machrista 3rd = 9 Roman Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Champagne Shot | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 Champagne Shot 2nd = 8 Three Votes 3rd = 6 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 1 Cutler | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Cutler 2nd = 12 Video Games 3rd = 14 Gods Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Jefferson Park | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Jefferson Park 2nd = 5 Strada Hill 3rd = 2 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Bansaw Bella | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Bansaw Bella 2nd = 7 My Mate Fatty 3rd = 2 Vibes Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Stanzior | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Stanzior 2nd = 4 Torahka 3rd = 16 Macchiato Espresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 4 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 5 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Western Shannon | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Western Shannon 2nd = 7 Blueridge Shannon 3rd = 5 Just Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Power Elect | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Power Elect 2nd = 5 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 2 Smurfs Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Radiant Joy | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:51 | 1st = 7 Radiant Joy 2nd = 1 Just The Tonic 3rd = 3 Cracow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Night Train | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:46 | 1st = 10 Night Train 2nd = 1 Enemy Lines 3rd = 8 Rustic Ricochet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Monaco Rose | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Monaco Rose 2nd = 8 Cindy Trick 3rd = 5 Mysterious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 My Thunder Maker | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:43 | 1st = 6 My Thunder Maker 2nd = 5 Hezarama 3rd = 3 Snelle Jelle S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 9 Bendita Sea | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:42 | 1st = 9 Bendita Sea 2nd = 1 Spying 3rd = 5 Dragon Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Wandy Jewel | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 5 Homebush Edith 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Nuggets Brother | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 12 Discrimination 3rd = 10 Win The Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 10 Petit Soeur | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:34 | 1st = 10 Petit Soeur 2nd = 4 Tame That Possum 3rd = 12 Teebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 4 Big Bad Rough 3rd = 7 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Yupik | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Yupik 2nd = 6 Villamill 3rd = 5 Harley Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Stereosonic | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Stereosonic 2nd = 5 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 14 Isolation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Madman | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:24 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Madman 2nd = 3 Magic Dude 3rd = 8 This Is Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Brotherbillshannon | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Brotherbillshannon 2nd = 8 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 2 Bianca Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Fraidso | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Fraidso 2nd = 3 Help Me Rhonda 3rd = 7 Edgeroi Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Fast As Escargot | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 8 Long Island Lad 3rd = 2 Gypsy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 1 Wanabefamous | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Wanabefamous 2nd = 5 Snave 3rd = 7 Jacksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Serplay | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Serplay 2nd = 7 Steel Express 3rd = 16 Jinsky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Our Reply | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Our Reply 2nd = 1 Magic Dallas 3rd = 8 My Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Magnificent Art | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Magnificent Art 2nd = 5 Jodila 3rd = 4 Franco Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Pixiu | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Pixiu 2nd = 1 Finistar 3rd = 5 Brooklyn Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Heres Hannibal | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Heres Hannibal 2nd = 8 Master Lachlan 3rd = 4 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Threebigrivers | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:50 | 1st = 10 Threebigrivers 2nd = 13 Here De Storm 3rd = 1 Hajjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Valid Contract | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Valid Contract 2nd = 12 Danger Close 3rd = 2 Written Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 2 Time For Gold | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Time For Gold 2nd = 12 Goldie Cantride 3rd = 7 Torrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Bran Nue Yanada | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Bran Nue Yanada 2nd = 3 Disruptive Spin 3rd = 4 Princess Tif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 5 Thankgodforfranc 3rd = 4 Cherishthethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 11 Pinocchio | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 11 Pinocchio 2nd = 4 Casiroll 3rd = 10 Junicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 9 The Boss Man 3rd = 8 Rosemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 3 Checkout Chick | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Checkout Chick 2nd = 4 Lubin Gin Fizz 3rd = 6 Terrenbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Prince Wasabi | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:19 | 1st = 6 Prince Wasabi 2nd = 4 Enquirer 3rd = 7 Surprise Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 12 Cosmic Glow | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:15 | 1st = 12 Cosmic Glow 2nd = 1 Sigmund 3rd = 14 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Mendivil | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Mendivil 2nd = 1 American Gee 3rd = 9 Grey Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 8 Dis Boy | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Dis Boy 2nd = 9 Coastal Mist 3rd = 6 Keep Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Go Go Borris | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:02 | 1st = 1 Go Go Borris 2nd = 7 Playing Tough 3rd = 8 Cool Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Dream Walkin | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Dream Walkin 2nd = 2 Scot Free 3rd = 11 Goodness Gracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 The Bodyguard | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 The Bodyguard 2nd = 6 St Leo 3rd = 1 Baiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Gavlenn Sunset | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Gavlenn Sunset 2nd = 7 Snappy Pop 3rd = 9 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 5 Retune 3rd = 9 Circle Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 13 Umatilla Girl | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:35 | 1st = 13 Umatilla Girl 2nd = 1 Black Fusion 3rd = 2 Count Palatine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 8 Curvaceous | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Curvaceous 2nd = 1 Sir Kingwood 3rd = 7 Mer Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Curfew | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Curfew 2nd = 1 Tribal Art 3rd = 5 Strong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Rosalie Bay | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:15 | 1st = 3 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 2 Cardigan Boko Eu 3rd = 10 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Nuclear Class | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:05 | 1st = 11 Nuclear Class 2nd = 7 Mexican Mountain 3rd = 8 Reformatsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Queen Of Spin | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 12 Queen Of Spin 2nd = 14 Zalga 3rd = 13 Rich Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 11 Tartlet | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 11:55 | 1st = 11 Tartlet 2nd = 3 Malone 3rd = 1 Boyszone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Natural Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 11:30 | 1st = 10 Natural Dancer 2nd = 1 Blackboard Special 3rd = 5 Lucky Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Sharp Money | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 11:25 | 1st = 5 Sharp Money 2nd = 6 Star Of Choisir 3rd = 16 Taraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 1 General Lee | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 11:20 | 1st = 1 General Lee 2nd = 2 And Thatz Scotty 3rd = 10 Evasive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Impulsive Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Impulsive Spirit 2nd = 6 Southern Road 3rd = 4 Reach For The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 4 Paddy Jo | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 10:45 | 1st = 4 Paddy Jo 2nd = 13 Bunkered 3rd = 1 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 4 Shotgun | ||
Thu Jul 4 2013 10:10 | 1st = 4 Shotgun 2nd = 8 Atomic Road 3rd = 3 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Maximoo | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Maximoo 2nd = 6 Dollstan Charm 3rd = 1 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Sabai Sabai | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 23:12 | 1st = 8 Sabai Sabai 2nd = 1 Puddsey 3rd = 2 Tee Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Vane Choker | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Vane Choker 2nd = 6 Da Henchman 3rd = 3 Regal Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 2 Eddies Guess | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Eddies Guess 2nd = 6 Gogo Blaster 3rd = 1 Premier News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Wild Zephyr | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:44 | 1st = 8 Wild Zephyr 2nd = 7 Hy Leimposing 3rd = 1 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Princess Jade | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Princess Jade 2nd = 3 Lively Rhythm 3rd = 5 Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Sallywynda | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Sallywynda 2nd = 7 Best for Last 3rd = 4 Baroque Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Sassys Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Sassys Thunder 2nd = 5 Farmor Classic 3rd = 7 Knock em Dead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Koko Kola | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:27 | 1st = 4 Koko Kola 2nd = 8 Lightning Leah 3rd = 3 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 So Creative | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 So Creative 2nd = 5 Derby Monelli 3rd = 3 Bullet Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Tajies Girl | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:17 | 1st = 8 Tajies Girl 2nd = 1 Upclass Girl 3rd = 11 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Mission Galore | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Mission Galore 2nd = 1 Mingela Flash 3rd = 6 Cool Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Mister Fuji | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:09 | 1st = 4 Mister Fuji 2nd = 10 Le Chabanais 3rd = 2 Saint Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Casboult | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:06 | 1st = 8 Casboult 2nd = 5 Earratic 3rd = 9 Master Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Lite And Andy | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 22:03 | 1st = 1 Lite And Andy 2nd = 3 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 4 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Blissful Magic | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Blissful Magic 2nd = 5 Krunch Period 3rd = 3 Mikimoto Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Light Bulb 2nd = 8 Mr Octane 3rd = 2 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Black Pontiac 2nd = 11 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 12 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Major Nuisance | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Major Nuisance 2nd = 10 Riverside Mary 3rd = 2 Southwood Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 All One Size | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 All One Size 2nd = 2 Twinks Mccool 3rd = 5 Pass The Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Ungavable | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Ungavable 2nd = 7 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 6 Bohemiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Saved By Doug | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 Saved By Doug 2nd = 5 Ol Man River 3rd = 3 Topoftheworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Sucker Punch | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Sucker Punch 2nd = 1 Waylin Joy 3rd = 7 Miss Egyptian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Herman John 3rd = 2 Curly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Elliott Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 5 Commanci Chief 3rd = 6 Jackatac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Misty Red | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Misty Red 2nd = 7 Lets Go Tenby 3rd = 1 Chuffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Timmy Fields | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Timmy Fields 2nd = 6 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 7 Nitro Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Was That You | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Was That You 2nd = 5 Allegro Dot 3rd = 2 Runya Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Rocky Marciano | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 5 Intrepidation 3rd = 9 Extremely Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Queen Esther | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Queen Esther 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Havoc 3rd = 2 Ariek Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Coolana Rani | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Coolana Rani 2nd = 7 Speed Direct 3rd = 3 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Sonofanearl | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:10 | 1st = 9 Sonofanearl 2nd = 5 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 3 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Phenomenal | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Phenomenal 2nd = 7 Joe Blow 3rd = 1 Cuzin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Major | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Major 2nd = 6 Queen Emma Cloud 3rd = 8 Tullabrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Affix It | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:04 | 1st = 5 Affix It 2nd = 7 Funk To Funky 3rd = 6 Subway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Obliterator | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Obliterator 2nd = 3 Ohokas Cullen 3rd = 1 All Charged Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Charlm Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 6 Mcslok 3rd = 9 Pat The Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Red Colorado 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Noah 3rd = 8 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Hells Kitchen | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 8 Our Petite Byrd 3rd = 10 Relentless Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Cool Trend | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Cool Trend 2nd = 2 Premier Magpie 3rd = 6 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Mighty Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 3 Bokarm Georgie 3rd = 5 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Special Lace | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:44 | 1st = 5 Special Lace 2nd = 6 Orara Josh 3rd = 7 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 More Than A Dream | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:40 | 1st = 10 More Than A Dream 2nd = 7 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 5 Onkaparinga Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Rose Buzzard | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 2 Make A Fifty 3rd = 4 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Gill Grunt | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Gill Grunt 2nd = 4 Guerilla 3rd = 2 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Maastricht | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Maastricht 2nd = 1 Timeless Era 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Loyal Son | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Loyal Son 2nd = 10 Ruling Class 3rd = 2 Sir Bluff Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Slick Azz | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Slick Azz 2nd = 6 Zambora Miss 3rd = 1 Fairy Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Sassy Dior 2nd = 4 Royal Oscar 3rd = 8 Kiowa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Tasmanian Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Tasmanian Bromac 2nd = 5 Hugh Victor 3rd = 11 Remember Me Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Scavenger Hunt | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Scavenger Hunt 2nd = 2 Hes Rising Fast 3rd = 3 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Kierans Entity 2nd = 3 Knockin Day 3rd = 1 Arolok Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Lord Monaloo | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 8 Steam Washed 3rd = 1 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Dollstan Blue | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Dollstan Blue 2nd = 8 Maltese Magic 3rd = 1 Willie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 See Him First | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 See Him First 2nd = 9 Merciless 3rd = 6 Machete Cortez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Bogan Girl | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Bogan Girl 2nd = 2 Nothings To Good 3rd = 6 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Elque | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Elque 2nd = 6 One Dog One Bone 3rd = 10 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Garrys Dream | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Garrys Dream 2nd = 4 Daintys Girl 3rd = 5 Cosmic Alignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 6 Aussie Star 3rd = 3 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Absolute Steel | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Absolute Steel 2nd = 7 Macon Georgia 3rd = 10 All Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Chic Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Chic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 6 Sassy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 String Time | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 String Time 2nd = 3 Poppa Jim 3rd = 6 Itsa Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Dulcies Dilemma | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Dulcies Dilemma 2nd = 7 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 9 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Fleetwood | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Fleetwood 2nd = 6 Shine For Sharon 3rd = 9 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Check Ya Black | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Check Ya Black 2nd = 3 Myalla Never 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Did It Alone | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Did It Alone 2nd = 4 Meet The Punisher 3rd = 2 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Aston Fury | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Aston Fury 2nd = 5 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 1 Luscious Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Curlee Conners 2nd = 6 Mollys Ace 3rd = 7 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Mister Jadore | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Mister Jadore 2nd = 11 Swagga 3rd = 1 You Got Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Marks The Spot | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Marks The Spot 2nd = 2 Savs Girl 3rd = 6 Easel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Chooka | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Chooka 2nd = 5 Shaylor Ann 3rd = 10 Jet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 The State Of Play | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 The State Of Play 2nd = 1 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 5 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Sisco Legend | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Sisco Legend 2nd = 8 Ripplebrook Al 3rd = 6 Southwood Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 5 Cutting Corners 3rd = 4 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 7 Flying Vargas 3rd = 9 Shes A Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Ready To Riot | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Ready To Riot 2nd = 7 Quota Of Cash 3rd = 1 Krunchy Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Navahoe Siyan | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Navahoe Siyan 2nd = 7 Banksia Rose 3rd = 1 Linkin Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Action Jacko | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:50 | 1st = 10 Action Jacko 2nd = 1 Blue Oval 3rd = 5 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Tyra Giselle | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:46 | 1st = 7 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 2 Pepes A Knocka 3rd = 5 Maddie Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Hunter Lilli | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 9 Hunter Lilli 2nd = 7 Kenworth Cloud 3rd = 3 Hotshot Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Reekay Riot | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Reekay Riot 2nd = 2 Cracking Courser 3rd = 1 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Fyre Out | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:33 | 1st = 1 Fyre Out 2nd = 2 Midnight Toast 3rd = 8 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Flight To Barbados | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Flight To Barbados 2nd = 1 Larry Barry 3rd = 2 Rose Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Derby Ghost | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Derby Ghost 2nd = 8 Xenar Bale 3rd = 5 College Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Dominant Chimes | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 7 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 2 Twilight Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Walloon Legend | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Walloon Legend 2nd = 1 Thrope 3rd = 7 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Hoover Jack | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Hoover Jack 2nd = 5 Allen Orville 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Mammals Maker | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Mammals Maker 2nd = 6 Four Sisters 3rd = 3 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Kikem Plugger | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 1 Chasin Tail 3rd = 9 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 No Fixed Address | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 No Fixed Address 2nd = 3 Mishani Titan 3rd = 7 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Power Of Blue | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Power Of Blue 2nd = 4 Flamena 3rd = 2 Miss Siberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Heza Presidente | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Heza Presidente 2nd = 8 Heza Showman 3rd = 5 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Webster | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Webster 2nd = 2 Narrative 3rd = 1 Impaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Shezagrinner | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Shezagrinner 2nd = 4 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 3 Al Oh Al Ae Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Hudson Monza | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Hudson Monza 2nd = 1 Albo Gold 3rd = 8 Notorious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Posh Indulgence | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:22 | 1st = 4 Posh Indulgence 2nd = 1 Purity Belle 3rd = 9 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Velocity Sofia | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:16 | 1st = 3 Velocity Sofia 2nd = 7 Charter 3rd = 5 Viridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 4 Beau Dandy 3rd = 3 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Zulu Miss | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Zulu Miss 2nd = 6 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 1 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Slick Mouse | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:58 | 1st = 10 Slick Mouse 2nd = 6 Happy Doodler 3rd = 3 Colston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 5 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 1 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:46 | 1st = 4 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 8 Breckenridge 3rd = 1 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Clem Daniel | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Clem Daniel 2nd = 4 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 3 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Caressar | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Caressar 2nd = 1 Libertad 3rd = 4 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 5 Daph n Alf | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:33 | 1st = 5 Daph n Alf 2nd = 9 Tyson Rules 3rd = 6 Maroon Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Boston Silver | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Boston Silver 2nd = 2 Dyna Vank 3rd = 8 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 13 Cosmic Glow | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:25 | 1st = 13 Cosmic Glow 2nd = 4 Dane Stroller 3rd = 10 Hallmarked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Magic Moltzie | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Magic Moltzie 2nd = 5 Bobby Chin 3rd = 8 Fortifly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 7 Wrotham Park 3rd = 4 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Maywyns Popper | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Popper 2nd = 3 Blitzem Dooley 3rd = 1 Token Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Makes Cents | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Makes Cents 2nd = 7 Lolly Delight 3rd = 6 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 4 Magic Matese 3rd = 8 Reekay Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Host Of The Party | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Host Of The Party 2nd = 10 The Shank 3rd = 1 Con Thrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 The Big Mach | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 The Big Mach 2nd = 3 Mister Anthony 3rd = 4 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Russian Red | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Russian Red 2nd = 2 Cool Tilli 3rd = 8 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Armed Forces | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Armed Forces 3rd = 2 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Black Pretence | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Black Pretence 3rd = 2 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Zafonic Babe | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Babe 2nd = 2 El Black Pearls 3rd = 8 Jake The Rake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Swing And Sing | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Swing And Sing 2nd = 6 Ferocity Blue 3rd = 4 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Eraptor | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Eraptor 2nd = 3 Grounded 3rd = 6 Hello Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Phrases | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:48 | 1st = 10 Phrases 2nd = 9 Monsieur John 3rd = 7 Sleepy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 6 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 1 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Black Ranger | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Black Ranger 2nd = 6 Diamond Hustler 3rd = 5 Ikari Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Aston Zizzle | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Aston Zizzle 2nd = 2 Sanzze Tyson 3rd = 3 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Arenzano | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Arenzano 2nd = 6 Apache Son 3rd = 4 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Hurricane Surry | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Surry 2nd = 6 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 4 Te Tangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Adelina Pines | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Adelina Pines 2nd = 3 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 8 Rudisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Ringa Tin Tin | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Ringa Tin Tin 2nd = 13 Bent Samir 3rd = 4 Wings Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 The Mad Hatter | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 The Mad Hatter 2nd = 8 Swift Exit 3rd = 9 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Effie Trinkett | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 4 Poppins 3rd = 7 Miss Woorndoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Hopes Up | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:23 | 1st = 4 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Smokey Assassin 3rd = 2 Aston Carmelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Tan Tat Alpha | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Tan Tat Alpha 2nd = 9 Starfire Lady 3rd = 1 Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Amazing Milne | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Amazing Milne 2nd = 4 Muckle Flugga 3rd = 8 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Irish Sapphire | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 3 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 8 Black Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:13 | 1st = 3 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 4 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Daymo | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:13 | 1st = 2 Daymo 3rd = 4 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Charming Allie | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:08 | 1st = 6 Charming Allie 2nd = 8 Jessica Dale 3rd = 9 Il Cavalino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Excess Cash | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Excess Cash 2nd = 5 Shiraz Monelli 3rd = 3 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Emerley Lover | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:06 | 1st = 8 Emerley Lover 2nd = 2 Templeton Dancer 3rd = 6 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Gotta Have Faith | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 3 The Chancer 3rd = 6 Hotham Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:59 | 1st = 4 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 10 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 8 Got Beer Goggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Majestic Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Majestic Dancer 2nd = 7 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 3 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Rouen | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Rouen 2nd = 2 Good Story 3rd = 7 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Oh Eye See | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Oh Eye See 2nd = 8 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 5 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Prince Valiant | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Prince Valiant 2nd = 3 Why Not Sam 3rd = 9 Lady In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Fossils | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Fossils 2nd = 1 Clints Jessie 3rd = 4 Steffi Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Short Trip | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Short Trip 2nd = 6 Wiseguy 3rd = 5 Rattle The Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Hindsight | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Hindsight 2nd = 7 Fine Eagle 3rd = 4 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 8 Ashby Gem 3rd = 4 Amazing Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 14 Aberdoi | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:38 | 1st = 14 Aberdoi 2nd = 8 French Command 3rd = 4 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Amiri | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:33 | 1st = 6 Amiri 2nd = 2 Oceania 3rd = 7 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Spences Boy | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Spences Boy 2nd = 3 Super Zippy 3rd = 1 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:31 | 1st = 7 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 6 Avid Tyson 3rd = 8 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Gee Gee Showgirl | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:27 | 1st = 8 Gee Gee Showgirl 2nd = 3 Maggies Pal 3rd = 4 Rosemount Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Vapour | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Vapour 2nd = 2 Randalstown 3rd = 1 Guilty Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Dilston Fencer | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 3 Mollys Legacy 3rd = 4 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Bonnies Choice | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Bonnies Choice 2nd = 5 Cover Charge 3rd = 3 Dertilis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Prophecy | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Prophecy 2nd = 4 Ski Esprit 3rd = 2 Mr Copperfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Hu Keas | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Hu Keas 2nd = 9 The Beau Brummell 3rd = 5 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Campaspe Tina | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Campaspe Tina 2nd = 2 Transformosa 3rd = 1 Madas Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Pure Doll | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:13 | 1st = 1 Pure Doll 2nd = 6 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 2 Allen Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Rocketmountainhigh | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Rocketmountainhigh 2nd = 8 French Garrison 3rd = 5 Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Vila Joya | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Vila Joya 2nd = 3 Kashy Callah 3rd = 4 Heres China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 In The Book | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 In The Book 2nd = 3 Blinking Becky 3rd = 2 Captain Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 10 Pradnya | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 14:03 | 1st = 10 Pradnya 2nd = 4 Top Glory 3rd = 8 Find Me A Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Guns Blazing | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Guns Blazing 2nd = 15 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 11 Monets Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:56 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 5 Brahma Boy 3rd = 1 Joaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Big Mick Dee | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 6 Clayoquot 3rd = 5 Proven Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Burlington | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Burlington 2nd = 7 Ordain 3rd = 9 Delago Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 7 Lecture 3rd = 2 Phantom Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Kellini Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:48 | 1st = 1 Kellini Tiger 2nd = 7 Torkin Tiger 3rd = 6 Plundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Nippa Bleu | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Nippa Bleu 2nd = 7 No Imperfections 3rd = 1 Aurum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 My Valerie | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 My Valerie 2nd = 2 Verbier 3rd = 4 Good Boy Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Rusty Mahogany | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 Rusty Mahogany 2nd = 2 Looking Magical 3rd = 6 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Boss Power Bull | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:38 | 1st = 4 Boss Power Bull 2nd = 6 Aston Buzz 3rd = 8 Chase Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 2 Heroic Action 3rd = 4 Zanatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Kula Girl | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:32 | 1st = 5 Kula Girl 2nd = 3 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 8 Kreuzer Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 13 Vogue Stinger | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:28 | 1st = 13 Vogue Stinger 2nd = 1 Lord Peter 3rd = 9 Caesarissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Underwood Road | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:28 | 1st = 3 Underwood Road 2nd = 10 Carlos 3rd = 4 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Mercenary | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:25 | 1st = 9 Mercenary 2nd = 2 Sewn Up 3rd = 1 Sapio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Dillmanstown | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Dillmanstown 2nd = 8 Sosan 3rd = 3 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Valley Of Kings | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:21 | 1st = 5 Valley Of Kings 2nd = 4 Black Pees 3rd = 7 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Plenty To Prove | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:19 | 1st = 7 Plenty To Prove 2nd = 4 Explosive Dolly 3rd = 1 Dolan Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Speedy Sort | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:17 | 1st = 12 Speedy Sort 2nd = 6 Kentucky King 3rd = 7 Koutoufides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Whos Talking | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Whos Talking 2nd = 6 Juneau 3rd = 1 Champagne Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Persian Gambler | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Persian Gambler 2nd = 5 Rogue Force 3rd = 7 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:06 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 8 Marmalade Skies 3rd = 6 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Long Gully Flip | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:03 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Flip 2nd = 4 Bo Bonnie 3rd = 3 Vuchko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Smashing Century | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:02 | 1st = 1 Smashing Century 2nd = 8 Kipsang 3rd = 9 Amble Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Mr Risky | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Mr Risky 2nd = 8 Isa Tala 3rd = 5 Simbarosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Ketut | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Ketut 2nd = 4 Mauboy 3rd = 5 Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Better Not Doubt | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:53 | 1st = 6 Better Not Doubt 2nd = 5 Cuban Dancer 3rd = 7 Roman Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Banana Smoothie | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:52 | 1st = 3 Banana Smoothie 2nd = 10 Tommiray 3rd = 6 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Hot Mango | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:46 | 1st = 5 Hot Mango 2nd = 4 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 8 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Twin Terra | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:43 | 1st = 1 Twin Terra 2nd = 4 Club A Gogo 3rd = 6 Talkin Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Miss Elsa | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:42 | 1st = 9 Miss Elsa 2nd = 8 Shirizzle 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Sky Host | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:35 | 1st = 7 Sky Host 2nd = 1 Devotive 3rd = 4 Mr Baseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Russell Hart | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Russell Hart 2nd = 1 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 3 Wild Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Thankgodforfranc | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Thankgodforfranc 2nd = 5 Ariadne 3rd = 2 Rhodesian Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Petes Revenge | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Petes Revenge 2nd = 1 Spitfire 3rd = 5 Short Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Northern Magic | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 Northern Magic 2nd = 7 Parchoise 3rd = 10 Haindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Lambrusco | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:16 | 1st = 1 Lambrusco 2nd = 6 Motu Just In Time 3rd = 4 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 2 Red Typhoon 3rd = 8 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Azrael | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Azrael 2nd = 1 Antikita 3rd = 6 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Elki | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 11:54 | 1st = 7 Elki 2nd = 3 Miss Sweet 3rd = 1 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Kilarney Guy | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 11:40 | 1st = 5 Kilarney Guy 2nd = 2 Jonny Wilkinson 3rd = 6 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Botany Jessie | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 11:34 | 1st = 2 Botany Jessie 2nd = 9 Laudable 3rd = 5 No Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Claremont Pizzaz | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Claremont Pizzaz 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 7 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Splendid Bet | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 11:04 | 1st = 5 Splendid Bet 2nd = 6 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 8 Captivating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Fly Canary Fly | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 10:58 | 1st = 7 Fly Canary Fly 2nd = 8 Ronrose Hill 3rd = 5 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Noggin | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Noggin 2nd = 3 Robs Mate 3rd = 7 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 11 Electric Chapel | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 10:28 | 1st = 11 Electric Chapel 2nd = 10 Thomas Mcbride 3rd = 7 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Pukeko Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 10:22 | 1st = 2 Pukeko Thunder 2nd = 8 Another Stone 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Botany Craig | ||
Tue Jun 4 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Botany Craig 2nd = 5 Genia Haka 3rd = 4 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Negrita Senorita | ||
Sat May 4 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Negrita Senorita 2nd = 4 Camerons Lit Up 3rd = 8 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Blueys Fate | ||
Sat May 4 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 Blueys Fate 2nd = 8 Dark Passenger 3rd = 7 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Bloodbuzz Ohio | ||
Sat May 4 2013 23:22 | 1st = 1 Bloodbuzz Ohio 2nd = 8 West On Polly 3rd = 2 Ruby Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat May 4 2013 23:02 | 1st = 7 Freeway Ace 2nd = 1 Cool Stunner 3rd = 2 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fadila Bale | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Fadila Bale 2nd = 2 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 6 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Brooks Doll | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:47 | 1st = 7 Brooks Doll 2nd = 3 Jungle Hero 3rd = 6 Pristine Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Born Lightning | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Born Lightning 2nd = 3 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Flying Scandal | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Flying Scandal 2nd = 8 Mindless 3rd = 7 Radar Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Spring Ferrari | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 2 Archie Doodah 3rd = 4 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:23 | 1st = 3 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 1 Majestic Lee 3rd = 8 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Freds A Safari | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:18 | 1st = 8 Freds A Safari 2nd = 5 Dougs Courage 3rd = 7 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Booze Hound | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Booze Hound 2nd = 1 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 10 Swip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Flip Bale | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Flip Bale 2nd = 3 Kenny Powers 3rd = 2 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Quiz Bale | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Quiz Bale 2nd = 4 Vapourash 3rd = 5 Lucky Im Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Red Rattler | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Red Rattler 2nd = 5 How We Roll 3rd = 9 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Seven And A Half | ||
Sat May 4 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Seven And A Half 2nd = 5 Pacific Maddi 3rd = 3 Elsu Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 7 Montana Izmir 3rd = 9 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Solar Spirit | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Solar Spirit 2nd = 8 Rosemma 3rd = 10 Reinforcement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:49 | 1st = 3 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 10 Freeway Fame 3rd = 1 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Noble Bale | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Noble Bale 2nd = 1 Veyron Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Ezeki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Beta Magic | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Beta Magic 2nd = 6 Shuck The Pearl 3rd = 4 Quick Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Marshall Law | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Marshall Law 2nd = 2 King Of Spin Lombo 3rd = 11 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Incumbent | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Incumbent 2nd = 1 Watto Lotto 3rd = 3 Sucker Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 2 Field Major 3rd = 7 Gozo Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Mr Rooster | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Mr Rooster 2nd = 6 Freeway Force 3rd = 2 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Go Hannah Go | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:26 | 1st = 5 Go Hannah Go 2nd = 4 Itchy Prickle 3rd = 1 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Nothing In Between 2nd = 3 Mccara 3rd = 4 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Pops Max | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Pops Max 2nd = 7 Musquin Bale 3rd = 1 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Happyever Laughter | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 8 Getaloadathis 3rd = 6 Sheik of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Serisier Street | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:13 | 1st = 5 Serisier Street 2nd = 2 Compass 3rd = 8 Smart Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Dale Bale | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Dale Bale 2nd = 8 Briag Thomas 3rd = 2 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Majestic Mach 2nd = 4 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 1 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Agent Dunham | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Agent Dunham 2nd = 1 Big Jo King 3rd = 5 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Unexplained | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:04 | 1st = 3 Unexplained 2nd = 4 Princess Black 3rd = 8 Grovebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Macha | ||
Sat May 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Macha 2nd = 7 Lennytheshark 3rd = 1 Keayang Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Kasumi Rose | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 6 Zambora Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Me An Kel | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:52 | 1st = 10 Me An Kel 2nd = 8 Posimistic 3rd = 1 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Tourmalet | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Tourmalet 2nd = 1 Maximus Danger 3rd = 7 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:49 | 1st = 2 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 6 Emotional Lass 3rd = 5 Sienna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Starzou | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:47 | 1st = 9 Starzou 2nd = 6 Pezenas 3rd = 2 Stronghold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Say It Now | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Say It Now 2nd = 6 Highview Oban 3rd = 5 Major Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Zulu Zeus | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Zulu Zeus 2nd = 6 Rashad 3rd = 3 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Hawk Alone 2nd = 8 Rebelation 3rd = 7 Lemoine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Shez No Fake | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Shez No Fake 2nd = 8 Forever Perfect 3rd = 2 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Stephen John | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Stephen John 2nd = 5 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 3 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Triggsy | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Triggsy 2nd = 1 Goodwin Future 3rd = 3 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Slow As Pat | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Slow As Pat 2nd = 5 My Wish 3rd = 3 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 2 Evening Star Lombo 3rd = 3 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Flaming Diva | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Flaming Diva 2nd = 3 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 8 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Agree With Me | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Agree With Me 2nd = 1 Vapour Eyes 3rd = 9 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Armbro Chimes | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 6 Ultimate Art 3rd = 7 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Spent | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Spent 2nd = 8 Haven Queen 3rd = 2 Earhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Paua And Jewels | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 3 Gotta Problem 3rd = 4 Ronray Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Reckless Charm | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Reckless Charm 2nd = 1 Kid Icarus 3rd = 3 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 9 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 6 Manellira 3rd = 2 Fast Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Bettor Be Red | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Bettor Be Red 2nd = 7 So Kool Harry 3rd = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Miss Pugs | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:01 | 1st = 4 Miss Pugs 2nd = 1 Mack Station 3rd = 8 Nike Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Sat May 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 7 General Justice 3rd = 10 Village Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Banjo Star | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Banjo Star 2nd = 8 Flaming White 3rd = 6 Black Veil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Hansome Charmer | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Hansome Charmer 2nd = 7 Kimbro 3rd = 8 First Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Ollie Nova | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Ollie Nova 2nd = 11 Rejuvenation 3rd = 1 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Indiana Izmir | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 5 Velvet Fog 3rd = 4 Slick em Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Minnie Min Min | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Minnie Min Min 2nd = 3 Type Thing 3rd = 10 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 6 Ten Aces 3rd = 7 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Sizzling Osti | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Sizzling Osti 2nd = 6 Cathys Marble 3rd = 7 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Rani Major | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Rani Major 2nd = 11 How Will I Know 3rd = 2 Shes The Real Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Iona Seven | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Iona Seven 2nd = 3 Cool Mikado 3rd = 2 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Clementsorrell | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Clementsorrell 2nd = 4 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 1 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Conhenri | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Conhenri 2nd = 6 Tegic 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Buzzword | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:33 | 1st = 3 Buzzword 2nd = 8 Procris 3rd = 4 Cosmic Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Youranut | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Youranut 2nd = 1 Tara Toplady 3rd = 4 Princeofthieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 6 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 3 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Bandito | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:26 | 1st = 3 Bandito 2nd = 2 Glasses Up 3rd = 6 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Distant Drum | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Distant Drum 2nd = 8 Broadway Harry 3rd = 7 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Whatchamecallit | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:17 | 1st = 9 Whatchamecallit 2nd = 1 Polished Rocks 3rd = 8 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Hidden Danger | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Hidden Danger 2nd = 1 Magic Santana 3rd = 4 Pinto Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Sky Fighter | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Sky Fighter 2nd = 9 Oscar Ruitt 3rd = 7 Zipping Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Pepperell Jewel | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Pepperell Jewel 2nd = 5 Kenneth Lloyd 3rd = 2 Shootdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Glendas Girl | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Glendas Girl 2nd = 3 Mikimoto Pearl 3rd = 5 Shumoos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Terror Time | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Terror Time 2nd = 3 Monarkmac 3rd = 1 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Sieger | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:04 | 1st = 4 Sieger 2nd = 8 Etel Allen 3rd = 3 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 It Is Billy | ||
Sat May 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 It Is Billy 2nd = 4 Eljulio 3rd = 2 V C Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Quickandthedead | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Quickandthedead 2nd = 3 Grand Suite 3rd = 4 Sundae Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Emily Dawn | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Emily Dawn 2nd = 7 Sydenham Joe 3rd = 4 Trident Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 7 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 9 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Knocka Dior | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 Knocka Dior 2nd = 7 Waikiki Lea 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Seashellsinthesand | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Seashellsinthesand 2nd = 4 If You Can 3rd = 1 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Norvic Flyer | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 2 Kid Tycon 3rd = 7 Signs And Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Air Collision | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Air Collision 2nd = 6 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 7 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Lets Lighten Up | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:40 | 1st = 11 Lets Lighten Up 2nd = 13 Accrual 3rd = 2 Red Hot Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 2 Standout Stats 3rd = 6 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Denali Aces | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Denali Aces 2nd = 1 Cosmic Horror 3rd = 6 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Cullen Time | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Cullen Time 2nd = 3 Nogueira 3rd = 2 Arts Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 In No Mans Land | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 In No Mans Land 2nd = 7 Veracity Red 3rd = 6 Franco Nasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Gimme Range | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:24 | 1st = 9 Gimme Range 2nd = 5 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 4 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Im Cool Harry | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 10 Itsa Secret Gift 3rd = 1 Always Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Princess Cinders | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Princess Cinders 2nd = 3 Sonic Hill 3rd = 1 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Big Rave | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Big Rave 2nd = 8 Full On Cip 3rd = 4 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:09 | 1st = 9 Montana Pablo 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 1 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Dr Ellise | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Dr Ellise 2nd = 8 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Must Be Nice | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Must Be Nice 2nd = 7 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 3 Bit Of A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Times Are Changing | ||
Sat May 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Times Are Changing 2nd = 8 Darci Time 3rd = 11 When We Were Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Emma Phase | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Emma Phase 2nd = 4 Yarny Gogolac 3rd = 6 Fear This Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 1 Periduki | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Periduki 2nd = 2 Outstandingly 3rd = 4 Sense Of Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Meknowdad | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Meknowdad 2nd = 1 Jack Rustler 3rd = 10 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Galloping Rocky | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:51 | 1st = 2 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 3 Talenroy 3rd = 1 Cruise On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Charli Dollar | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:47 | 1st = 11 Charli Dollar 2nd = 3 Rusty Bullet 3rd = 5 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Savage | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Savage 2nd = 8 My Bellydancer 3rd = 4 Aquatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Bolt Action Dash | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Bolt Action Dash 2nd = 6 Painted Toenails 3rd = 5 Nuts And Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 General Bronski | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 General Bronski 2nd = 1 Monaghan 3rd = 8 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Rapiddore | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:33 | 1st = 3 Rapiddore 2nd = 1 Mitchy Nev 3rd = 2 Dipsy Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Operational | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Operational 2nd = 13 The Litigator 3rd = 5 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Vee Bee Warrior | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Vee Bee Warrior 2nd = 7 White One 3rd = 1 Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 9 Geoesprit | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:19 | 1st = 9 Geoesprit 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Rich 3rd = 1 Flashanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Party Starter | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Party Starter 2nd = 1 Perfect Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Chloe Maguire | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 10 Western Gailes 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Costa Lotsa | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Costa Lotsa 2nd = 2 Laredo 3rd = 5 Perfect Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Shaylee | ||
Sat May 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Shaylee 2nd = 1 Feel The Chill 3rd = 3 Hit The Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Heroic Action | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Heroic Action 2nd = 1 Interview 3rd = 4 Exceed All Limits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Hayden | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:54 | 1st = 6 Hayden 2nd = 9 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 3 Tunza Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Moneghetti | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Moneghetti 2nd = 8 Rebelson 3rd = 3 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Hasta La Shamer | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Hasta La Shamer 2nd = 7 Full Bore 3rd = 10 Super Silks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 So Real | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 So Real 2nd = 8 Northern Showers 3rd = 4 Prophets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Agister | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Agister 2nd = 9 Babel 3rd = 11 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Tycoon Rob | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 8 Simple Choice 3rd = 1 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Academus | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Academus 2nd = 8 Al Aneed 3rd = 5 Dances On Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Pleasurena | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Pleasurena 2nd = 3 Melman 3rd = 11 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 4 Mcconachy 3rd = 2 Jokerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Prince Of Penzance | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Penzance 2nd = 5 Saint Or Sinner 3rd = 2 Backstedt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Passivity | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Passivity 2nd = 5 Holey Gadoley 3rd = 13 Sunset Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 11 Court Success | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:13 | 1st = 11 Court Success 2nd = 3 After Baron 3rd = 1 Cearnach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 12 My Lovely Lovely | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:10 | 1st = 12 My Lovely Lovely 2nd = 8 Black Magic Miss 3rd = 3 Stay Lady Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Escado | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Escado 2nd = 2 Hioctdane 3rd = 3 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Stockton | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Stockton 2nd = 1 Blazing Comet 3rd = 3 Capacitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Limes | ||
Sat May 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Limes 2nd = 5 Boban 3rd = 1 Ashokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Infinite Fortune | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Infinite Fortune 2nd = 12 Alights 3rd = 5 Landuc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 13 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 4 Foreteller 3rd = 12 Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Ailuros | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Ailuros 2nd = 11 Upearly 3rd = 4 Truly Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Whatzahmata | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Whatzahmata 2nd = 1 Sarbi 3rd = 3 Andthebandplayedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Formidable | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Formidable 2nd = 9 Panzanella 3rd = 4 Vicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Diet | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Diet 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 10 The Last General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 6 Nobodys Johnny 3rd = 1 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Back To A Walk | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Back To A Walk 2nd = 3 Its A Bit Shady 3rd = 7 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 General Peekay | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 General Peekay 2nd = 3 Goldbya 3rd = 5 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Turning Stone | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Turning Stone 2nd = 3 Brief Buzz 3rd = 5 Vision Of One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Mouro | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Mouro 2nd = 4 Beaten Up 3rd = 3 Speediness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 1 De Mars | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 De Mars 2nd = 5 Orchard Street 3rd = 2 Zachary Quack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Famous Seamus 2nd = 3 River Lad 3rd = 13 Fire Up Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Diamond Jim | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:06 | 1st = 3 Diamond Jim 2nd = 5 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 6 Le Beau Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Kandashagain | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Kandashagain 2nd = 3 Stamp Of Authority 3rd = 4 Candy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Jimando | ||
Sat May 4 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Jimando 2nd = 17 Hirad 3rd = 15 Right To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Your Girl Or Mine | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Your Girl Or Mine 2nd = 11 Seeyamonday 3rd = 10 Roman Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Red Celtique | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Red Celtique 2nd = 2 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 5 Starlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Hussy By Choice | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Hussy By Choice 2nd = 3 Baleen In Me 3rd = 9 Novadarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 El Prado Gold | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:50 | 1st = 9 El Prado Gold 2nd = 4 Dee Bee Nine 3rd = 11 Pocket Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Welcome Return | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Welcome Return 2nd = 7 Miss Iceland 3rd = 1 British Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Aerobatics | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Aerobatics 2nd = 11 Arctic Flight 3rd = 8 Pipette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 12 Villa Girl | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 12 Villa Girl 2nd = 3 De Pony 3rd = 7 Kinselray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 14 Ringo | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 14 Ringo 2nd = 2 Bravado 3rd = 4 The Tidy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Detours | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Detours 2nd = 2 Karuta Queen 3rd = 15 Punch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Sensing | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:31 | 1st = 12 Sensing 2nd = 8 Pink Snow 3rd = 4 General Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Shuffles | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Shuffles 2nd = 5 Smart Stuff 3rd = 2 Ode To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 7 Thubiaan | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Thubiaan 2nd = 2 Sky Raider 3rd = 9 Compound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Feisty Lady | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Feisty Lady 2nd = 3 Richmond Grove 3rd = 6 Fallforme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 16 Frost Bite | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:21 | 1st = 16 Frost Bite 2nd = 12 Barbara Jennie 3rd = 2 Lautenschlager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Ignition | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Ignition 2nd = 8 Cool Trade 3rd = 7 Jest Envy Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Canny Thief | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:18 | 1st = 9 Canny Thief 2nd = 11 Seven Over Seven 3rd = 1 Kyambas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Just Sybil | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Just Sybil 2nd = 9 Almighty Bullet 3rd = 13 Lady Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 11 Love Affair | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 11 Love Affair 2nd = 4 Lanogatco 3rd = 5 Next In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Coup Acclaim | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Coup Acclaim 2nd = 10 Lysistrata 3rd = 7 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Popeye Braggins | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:06 | 1st = 1 Popeye Braggins 2nd = 4 Molto Grato 3rd = 8 Thats How We Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 3 Landau | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Landau 2nd = 1 Boom Cat 3rd = 6 Thomas The Welsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Express Power | ||
Sat May 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Express Power 2nd = 1 Soapy Star 3rd = 10 Zombie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Porcellanus | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:55 | 1st = 10 Porcellanus 2nd = 4 Make Mine A Dubleo 3rd = 6 Miss Murphys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Erfaan | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Erfaan 2nd = 4 Avadale 3rd = 2 Red Wine Bwana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Whisper Downs | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Whisper Downs 2nd = 3 Lidari 3rd = 2 Zabeelionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Kekova | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Kekova 2nd = 2 Our Genes 3rd = 3 Natuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Mishani Edge | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Mishani Edge 2nd = 8 Desert Ruler 3rd = 4 Zagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 3 Powers That Be | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Powers That Be 2nd = 7 Kens Rose 3rd = 1 Cardwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Impulse Buy | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Impulse Buy 2nd = 6 Latvian Amber 3rd = 10 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Honourable Aussie | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 2 Namsarai 3rd = 11 Westchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 Big Lucy | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:31 | 1st = 11 Big Lucy 2nd = 1 Jacks Run 3rd = 13 Beauty Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 8 Cognac Girl | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Cognac Girl 2nd = 10 Maglia Rosa 3rd = 6 The Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Venture On | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:25 | 1st = 14 Venture On 2nd = 9 Purfectress 3rd = 1 Prost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Jades Command | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Jades Command 2nd = 1 Street Savvy 3rd = 2 Broadway Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Strawberry Boy | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Strawberry Boy 2nd = 5 Good Value 3rd = 4 Offenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Keep The Courage | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:11 | 1st = 2 Keep The Courage 2nd = 4 Winchester 3rd = 12 Showbrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Elusive Leone | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Elusive Leone 2nd = 2 Finger Onthe Pulse 3rd = 4 Old Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 9 Omnipotent | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:07 | 1st = 9 Omnipotent 2nd = 3 King Of The Bay 3rd = 4 La Tristesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Cat Tales | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Cat Tales 2nd = 8 Flyin For Me 3rd = 4 Tycoon Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Zoustar | ||
Sat May 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Zoustar 2nd = 1 Divine Calling 3rd = 4 Chosen Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 4 Statham | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:56 | 1st = 4 Statham 2nd = 8 Madam Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 4 If It Dont Fit | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 If It Dont Fit 2nd = 1 Als Choice 3rd = 12 Think To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Le Val | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Le Val 2nd = 3 Londehero 3rd = 1 Diamond Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Limitation | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Limitation 2nd = 1 Lets Rocknroll 3rd = 4 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Felidea | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Felidea 2nd = 4 Gail 3rd = 9 Clangas Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 The Glitzy One | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:36 | 1st = 4 The Glitzy One 2nd = 9 All About Alf 3rd = 3 Monachee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Magic in Motion | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Magic in Motion 2nd = 2 How Fairdinkum 3rd = 4 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Eagle Island | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Eagle Island 2nd = 1 Tikitour 3rd = 4 Leka Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Petrify | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Petrify 2nd = 1 Double Halo 3rd = 10 Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 Inishmaan | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:21 | 1st = 2 Inishmaan 2nd = 4 Borrett Boy 3rd = 13 Ellure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 1 Apollos Choice | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Apollos Choice 2nd = 6 Our Casanova 3rd = 5 Lennys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 13 Peron | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:15 | 1st = 13 Peron 2nd = 10 Whitesails 3rd = 16 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Masroora | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Masroora 2nd = 4 Sharbougg 3rd = 5 Come Home Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Moparee | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Moparee 2nd = 8 The Messina Nymph 3rd = 1 Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Greenwood Echo | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Greenwood Echo 2nd = 2 Proud Warrior 3rd = 1 Leica Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Salamanca | ||
Sat May 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Salamanca 2nd = 10 Rachel Rafter 3rd = 2 Franzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 5 Morpheus | ||
Sat May 4 2013 11:46 | 1st = 5 Morpheus 2nd = 3 Zagata 3rd = 4 Rosetown Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Studio | ||
Sat May 4 2013 11:40 | 1st = 4 Studio 2nd = 5 Buffett 3rd = 2 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Scapolo | ||
Sat May 4 2013 11:30 | 1st = 9 Scapolo 2nd = 7 Prime Hit 3rd = 4 Chapel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Old Redfeather | ||
Sat May 4 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Old Redfeather 2nd = 4 Henrythegun 3rd = 3 Montopoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Confederate | ||
Sat May 4 2013 10:55 | 1st = 2 Confederate 2nd = 9 Fragrant 3rd = 11 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Endor | ||
Sat May 4 2013 10:35 | 1st = 5 Endor 2nd = 3 Cest Magnifique 3rd = 12 Bouvier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Keepa Tramp | ||
Sat May 4 2013 10:20 | 1st = 7 Keepa Tramp 2nd = 1 Vanilla 3rd = 11 Lady Bellevue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Evathreestep | ||
Sat May 4 2013 10:00 | 1st = 5 Evathreestep 2nd = 3 El Marino 3rd = 10 Riviera Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 8 Electronic Motion | ||
Sat May 4 2013 9:50 | 1st = 8 Electronic Motion 2nd = 5 Micken 3rd = 2 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 9 The Strutter | ||
Sat May 4 2013 9:25 | 1st = 9 The Strutter 2nd = 5 Its A Message 3rd = 6 Seaflyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Sat May 4 2013 0:15 | 1st = 9 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 10 Relaxed 3rd = 12 Our Universal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Sat May 4 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 3 Lukey Fields 3rd = 1 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Oleg Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 23:52 | 1st = 1 Oleg Monelli 2nd = 3 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 2 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Rojen Cruz | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Rojen Cruz 2nd = 7 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 4 Pilbara Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Snipers Shot | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 23:30 | 1st = 8 Snipers Shot 2nd = 2 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 1 Come In Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Flying Cool | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Flying Cool 2nd = 2 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 6 Im Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 23:07 | 1st = 7 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 9 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 2 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Dodge The Batten | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:56 | 1st = 8 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 6 Dyna Denny 3rd = 3 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 3 Rylees Reign 3rd = 7 Bogie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Moodich | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:51 | 1st = 1 Moodich 2nd = 7 Fenix Rise 3rd = 4 Dynamik Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Happy Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:48 | 1st = 8 Happy Tiger 2nd = 2 Muckle Flugga 3rd = 10 Megalith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:44 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 2 Awesome Surfer 3rd = 7 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Velvet Fog | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Velvet Fog 2nd = 7 Mango 3rd = 2 Flying Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Musquin Bale | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Musquin Bale 2nd = 6 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 1 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:36 | 1st = 10 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 3 Sir Excellent Art 3rd = 5 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Exposed Mail | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:33 | 1st = 2 Exposed Mail 2nd = 6 Bralyn Casey 3rd = 3 Rose Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Camerons Lit Up | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Camerons Lit Up 2nd = 2 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 6 War Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Draft Pick | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Draft Pick 2nd = 9 Billy Na Na 3rd = 6 So Emotional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Permitted | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:26 | 1st = 8 Permitted 2nd = 2 Dustnado 3rd = 6 Zippered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Shaylee Sunrise | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Shaylee Sunrise 2nd = 4 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 9 Ducks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Hailan Shine | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:16 | 1st = 8 Hailan Shine 2nd = 1 Krackenator 3rd = 4 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Scarlet Maid | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 4 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 8 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Fyre Out | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Fyre Out 2nd = 1 Drop Jaw 3rd = 4 Simmerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Nicholas Jack | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 7 Rewind 3rd = 6 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Hilo Rex | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 Hilo Rex 2nd = 8 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 6 Juancarlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Totally Tango | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Totally Tango 2nd = 7 Miss Avocet 3rd = 8 Lucerne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Treuative | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Treuative 2nd = 6 Dartmoor 3rd = 4 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Lincoln Imp | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Imp 2nd = 1 Flying Albi 3rd = 7 Spicy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Madam Kuri | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Madam Kuri 2nd = 4 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 1 Ungavable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Steve Allen | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Steve Allen 2nd = 7 Agent Ace 3rd = 1 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Kelly Charm | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Kelly Charm 2nd = 1 True To You 3rd = 2 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Alta Sinatra | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 Alta Sinatra 2nd = 4 Big Thank You 3rd = 7 The Plainsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Bandits Revenge | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:44 | 1st = 5 Bandits Revenge 2nd = 8 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 7 Son Of Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 1 Van Persie 3rd = 3 My Little Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 3 Tanarama Glamma 3rd = 1 Eddies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Shez El De Rosa | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 Shez El De Rosa 2nd = 6 Talk About Mach 3rd = 1 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Linden Magpie | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Linden Magpie 2nd = 7 General Destini 3rd = 2 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Obe Obe | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Obe Obe 2nd = 3 Snow Chance 3rd = 8 Tommy Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Twindet | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Twindet 2nd = 10 Itscottobegood 3rd = 1 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Jumper Leads | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Jumper Leads 2nd = 6 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 1 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Buckle Up Chalky | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Chalky 2nd = 9 Tippett To Me 3rd = 2 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 4 Ritza Ben 3rd = 1 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Bold Stride | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Bold Stride 2nd = 1 Sparkling Stride 3rd = 4 Lunar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Ronray Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 7 Wild Midnight 3rd = 6 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Dyna Dieter | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:11 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 3 Corridor 3rd = 8 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Berella Kathryn | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Berella Kathryn 2nd = 8 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 3 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Unseen Hanover | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Unseen Hanover 2nd = 5 Smooth Movin Royal 3rd = 7 Absolute Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Dilston Nugget | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Dilston Nugget 2nd = 8 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 4 Take Up Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Maori Vacation | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Maori Vacation 2nd = 2 Sultry Lady 3rd = 6 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Mimicking | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Mimicking 2nd = 1 Cousin Callum 3rd = 7 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Camouflage Model | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Camouflage Model 2nd = 1 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 8 Dancinaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Surf Mail | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Surf Mail 2nd = 7 Brent Bale 3rd = 3 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Mysterious River | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Mysterious River 2nd = 8 Evelyn Dee 3rd = 2 Hugh Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Yogi Blue 2nd = 4 Country 3rd = 5 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Forest Shop | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:41 | 1st = 7 Forest Shop 2nd = 3 Bubs Chance 3rd = 4 Dilston Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Cintiarna | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cintiarna 2nd = 2 Prank Call 3rd = 6 Aston Carmelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Salt Mate Blue | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Salt Mate Blue 2nd = 3 Well Found 3rd = 2 Sleek Hanify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Philtra Phella | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:31 | 1st = 8 Philtra Phella 2nd = 7 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 2 Gohardorgohome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Lektra Ottens | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:29 | 1st = 1 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 5 Kansas Turnpike 3rd = 8 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Keperra Bandit | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 6 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 3 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Boo Icy You | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Boo Icy You 2nd = 4 Bearville Phil 3rd = 6 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Hardwood | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Hardwood 2nd = 1 Leonora Larriken 3rd = 10 Barbara Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Ihitthegroundrunning | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Ihitthegroundrunning 2nd = 6 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 10 Kidinacandyshop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:13 | 1st = 5 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Proven Impala 3rd = 8 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Pearl Irene | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 8 Pearl Irene 2nd = 6 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 2 Cyclone Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Thrill Factor | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Thrill Factor 2nd = 4 Broadway 3rd = 8 Latte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ace Power | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Ace Power 2nd = 5 Jackie Bale 3rd = 2 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Auriga Legend | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Auriga Legend 2nd = 8 And Its Gone 3rd = 6 Dash Of Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Grins Rendition | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Grins Rendition 2nd = 7 Mister Orion 3rd = 1 Bevstuanmarylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 5 Greysynd Merry 3rd = 1 Side Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Just Shine | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Just Shine 2nd = 7 Young Snozz 3rd = 8 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Wiseking Merrywood | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Wiseking Merrywood 2nd = 4 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 9 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Flaming Frenzy | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Flaming Frenzy 2nd = 8 Pyjamarama 3rd = 3 Master Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Hans Up | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Hans Up 2nd = 4 King Of The Palace 3rd = 5 Sealynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:43 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 2 Black Fatali 3rd = 1 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Taylor Knox | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Taylor Knox 2nd = 3 Andalucian 3rd = 1 Sundance Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Kd Commando | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 10 Kd Commando 2nd = 2 Miss Middleton 3rd = 5 Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Hold On Coupe | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Hold On Coupe 2nd = 7 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 1 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 1 Tercel 3rd = 5 Rocket To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Tabanan | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tabanan 2nd = 5 Duardo 3rd = 3 Bryce Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Perfect Chance | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Perfect Chance 2nd = 3 Open Fire 3rd = 2 Hot Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Born On Lava | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Born On Lava 2nd = 8 Pumped Up Zarr 3rd = 6 Wattle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Drifter | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Drifter 2nd = 2 Thrilling Abra 3rd = 6 Spitfire Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Elusive Diamond | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:21 | 1st = 3 Elusive Diamond 2nd = 2 Cardiac Arrest 3rd = 4 Bush Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Presidential Girl | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:16 | 1st = 6 Presidential Girl 2nd = 4 Dream Cartier 3rd = 7 Itsa Secret Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Sentry Duty | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Sentry Duty 2nd = 10 Ultra White 3rd = 1 Burma Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Digger | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Dyna Digger 2nd = 3 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Suu Kyi | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Suu Kyi 2nd = 2 Estilo 3rd = 8 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Flying Coco | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:08 | 1st = 10 Flying Coco 2nd = 13 Jack n Nort 3rd = 4 Torridale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Black Veil | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Black Veil 2nd = 1 Proven Will 3rd = 4 Bazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Lord Liam | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Lord Liam 2nd = 6 Redy To Race 3rd = 8 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Explosive Dolly | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Explosive Dolly 2nd = 6 Lightning Tess 3rd = 3 Swooped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Fancy Tip | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Fancy Tip 2nd = 4 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 8 Rileys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Made To Cruise | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Made To Cruise 2nd = 7 Bella Dior 3rd = 4 Goodesy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Wildwood Shyanne | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Wildwood Shyanne 2nd = 10 Glebe Island 3rd = 6 Simply Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Fiveway Arandt | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Fiveway Arandt 2nd = 8 Rock Legend 3rd = 7 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 5 Brooke Brad Carolina 3rd = 4 Sierra Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 1 Electro Storm 3rd = 4 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Snitchs | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Snitchs 2nd = 2 Born to Be Wild 3rd = 4 Titan Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Im Smouldering | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Im Smouldering 2nd = 2 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 1 Shezagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Opawa Sacha | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:23 | 1st = 9 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 7 Thrilling Issues 3rd = 10 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Jacks Elle | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Jacks Elle 2nd = 7 Bush Justice 3rd = 4 Sir Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 See Jak Tat | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 See Jak Tat 2nd = 3 Nine Card Player 3rd = 4 Topathleadaboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Unexplained | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Unexplained 2nd = 4 Knockas Return 3rd = 3 Wy Gunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Donostia | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Donostia 2nd = 10 Bettavic 3rd = 9 Eyre Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Mister Elwood | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 8 Mister Elwood 2nd = 5 Monica My Dear 3rd = 9 Sonofpaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Reynards King | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Reynards King 2nd = 1 Chief Bambury 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Zardevel | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Zardevel 2nd = 8 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 9 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Transcend Time | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Transcend Time 2nd = 3 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 7 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 4 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 5 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Carniolan | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:53 | 1st = 11 Carniolan 2nd = 10 Mc Are 3rd = 3 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Popat Port | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Popat Port 2nd = 3 Schout 3rd = 6 Rare Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Winter Strike | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Winter Strike 2nd = 3 Lively Eastburn 3rd = 8 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Aldos Snow | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Aldos Snow 2nd = 1 Armafiren 3rd = 8 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Werynski | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Werynski 2nd = 4 Johnny Fire 3rd = 8 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Real Grit | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:34 | 1st = 9 Real Grit 2nd = 2 Brutus Smith 3rd = 11 Go El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Haras Sammy | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Haras Sammy 2nd = 2 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 6 Gloria Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Fred Astaire | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Fred Astaire 2nd = 5 Mcferrin 3rd = 9 Lady Bullmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Noble Sudoku | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 8 Planet Pluto 3rd = 4 Diego Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Makinen | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:26 | 1st = 4 Makinen 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 2 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 All About Art | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 All About Art 2nd = 9 Buzz Courage 3rd = 11 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Polkaface | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Polkaface 2nd = 4 Moxie Air 3rd = 1 Mister Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Lightning Impact | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Lightning Impact 2nd = 4 Armenra 3rd = 1 Waikiki Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Three Blind Mice | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 1 Real Life Hero 3rd = 7 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Sheez Our Holly | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:13 | 1st = 11 Sheez Our Holly 2nd = 8 Zygosis 3rd = 3 Another Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Orara George | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Orara George 2nd = 2 Wytelash 3rd = 4 Beachies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Vel Belena | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Vel Belena 2nd = 7 Regal Gladiator 3rd = 1 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Geds Courage | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Geds Courage 2nd = 4 Masta Toddy 3rd = 5 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Bralyn County | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Bralyn County 2nd = 1 Dinkum 3rd = 2 Lucky Im Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:56 | 1st = 5 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 6 Beau Rivage 3rd = 1 Lincoln Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Puddinhead | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:54 | 1st = 6 Puddinhead 2nd = 1 Tommy Tuppence 3rd = 5 Franco Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Class Of Magic | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Class Of Magic 2nd = 1 Dented State 3rd = 3 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Cheapskater | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Cheapskater 2nd = 4 Turvanna 3rd = 5 Maximum Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Captain Castile | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Captain Castile 2nd = 7 Major Trinity 3rd = 5 Brinny Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Harlow Franco | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:45 | 1st = 9 Harlow Franco 2nd = 2 Daily Delight 3rd = 10 Monets Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Charli Dollar | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:43 | 1st = 3 Charli Dollar 2nd = 1 Our Orville 3rd = 7 Silver Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Your Super | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Your Super 2nd = 2 Buzzie Bee 3rd = 8 Arvos Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Are You Sirius | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 12 Are You Sirius 2nd = 9 Kemizengo 3rd = 8 Zabillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Black Magic Opal | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 5 El Brooklyn 3rd = 2 Johns Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Son Of Something | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:33 | 1st = 5 Son Of Something 2nd = 2 Its A Bit Shady 3rd = 3 Danreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Sonnets Special | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Sonnets Special 2nd = 3 Twinks Mccool 3rd = 1 Im Loyal Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Craving Euphoria | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Craving Euphoria 2nd = 8 Unavoidable 3rd = 3 Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 7 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 6 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 High Expectation | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 High Expectation 2nd = 8 Commander In Chief 3rd = 9 Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Big Bad Rough | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Rough 2nd = 8 Mantra Lass 3rd = 7 Enden Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 King Sapphire 2nd = 6 Inspire To Excel 3rd = 1 Anywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Foray | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Foray 2nd = 4 Megs First 3rd = 10 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 V C Devil | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:14 | 1st = 9 V C Devil 2nd = 7 Mediation 3rd = 10 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Pink Jeanes | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 2 Runya Roy 3rd = 7 Tsonga Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Bynazar | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Bynazar 2nd = 2 Craiglea Seal 3rd = 4 Dodge The Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Semyorka | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Semyorka 2nd = 6 Jeff Hunt 3rd = 4 Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Pink Bouquet | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 8 Crafty Graham 3rd = 5 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Final Count | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Final Count 2nd = 3 Ball Boy 3rd = 1 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Just Go Bang | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Just Go Bang 2nd = 6 Loud Pockets 3rd = 4 Sundae Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Athenian Girl | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Athenian Girl 2nd = 5 Diazling 3rd = 8 Assertive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Mike Marlow | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Mike Marlow 2nd = 1 Elite Jay 3rd = 9 Bide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Oneofus | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:53 | 1st = 2 Oneofus 2nd = 9 Because I Said 3rd = 1 Balcodia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Kiowa Star | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Kiowa Star 2nd = 1 Cutting Corners 3rd = 2 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Gervon | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Gervon 2nd = 7 Heart Of Thunder 3rd = 6 Immortal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Matrix | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:46 | 1st = 5 Matrix 2nd = 7 Familys Pride 3rd = 2 Knock em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Bit Noisy | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bit Noisy 2nd = 10 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Ripplebrook Al | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:41 | 1st = 3 Ripplebrook Al 2nd = 6 Xantippe 3rd = 8 Southern Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Wounded | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Wounded 2nd = 12 Intergalactic 3rd = 8 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Emmas Sonnet | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Emmas Sonnet 2nd = 7 Trusty Grey 3rd = 2 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Thats My Cloud | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 5 Big Red Cubban 3rd = 4 Haras Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Daze | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Daze 2nd = 8 Big Bolt 3rd = 3 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Young Miss Bea | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Young Miss Bea 2nd = 7 Inbetweener 3rd = 4 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Songspur | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Songspur 2nd = 1 Puerto Flamenco 3rd = 8 Sahara Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Prima Rosetta | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Prima Rosetta 2nd = 2 Ruby Time 3rd = 8 Duke Mokoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 8 Olivia Ann | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Olivia Ann 2nd = 7 Wainui Prince 3rd = 3 Big Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Dicky Dewar | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Dicky Dewar 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Mirage 3rd = 1 Just A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Gainsford | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Gainsford 2nd = 8 Harajuku Baby 3rd = 3 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Savarna Gold | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:06 | 1st = 6 Savarna Gold 2nd = 2 Battlefront 3rd = 8 Orara Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Western Gretel | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Western Gretel 2nd = 6 Blissfull Elmo 3rd = 4 Comeon Getalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 La Duke | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:59 | 1st = 4 La Duke 2nd = 8 Golden Mitch 3rd = 7 Wot Price Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Drumkit | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Drumkit 2nd = 4 Volturnus 3rd = 6 La Lune De Miel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Moving Debree | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Moving Debree 2nd = 7 Versatility 3rd = 6 Path To Palmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Shannons Earl | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Shannons Earl 2nd = 7 Toronado 3rd = 8 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 White Ice | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 White Ice 2nd = 3 Jet Black Bonus 3rd = 4 Victory Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Wimba | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Wimba 2nd = 4 Topiary 3rd = 8 Portway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 1 Mr Nobody | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Nobody 2nd = 2 Bagsagold 3rd = 4 Satin Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Heza Loony | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Heza Loony 2nd = 1 Dragnet 3rd = 6 Ima Bootlega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Arlege Bay | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Arlege Bay 2nd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Cosmolicious | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:31 | 1st = 6 Cosmolicious 2nd = 2 Tory Lass 3rd = 3 Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Bettor Charm | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bettor Charm 2nd = 2 Passionate Embrace 3rd = 13 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Ului | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Ului 2nd = 3 Pinanza 3rd = 1 Me Fast Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Ultra Smokey | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Ultra Smokey 2nd = 10 Maniana 3rd = 4 Taylah Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Target Practice | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Target Practice 2nd = 8 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 6 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Just Do Something | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Just Do Something 2nd = 8 Shivers 3rd = 2 Nowhere Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 7 Walsburgs Flight | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Walsburgs Flight 2nd = 4 High Roller 3rd = 1 Cody Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Mist Of Time | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Mist Of Time 2nd = 5 Trickett 3rd = 7 Borrowedmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 6 Corrine 3rd = 7 Master Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Bev Denison | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bev Denison 2nd = 8 Smileifuluvme 3rd = 5 Nulnvoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Glenferrie Road | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Road 2nd = 3 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 5 Modern Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Quicky | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Quicky 2nd = 1 Talk To Macca 3rd = 4 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Amber Cavalier | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Amber Cavalier 2nd = 2 Chow Meow 3rd = 4 Masters Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 1 Stirling Bridge | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Stirling Bridge 3rd = 2 Borntobeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 5 Madly Bentley | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Madly Bentley 3rd = 2 Borntobeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Gitcha Easy | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 8 Dillmanstown 3rd = 10 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Senor Conan | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Senor Conan 2nd = 1 Red Flynn 3rd = 5 Brandeen Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Go Housie | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Go Housie 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 6 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Move Away | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Move Away 2nd = 6 Sid The Sloth 3rd = 4 Lazy Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Cressy Whiz | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Cressy Whiz 2nd = 4 Ride Free Poppa 3rd = 5 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 2 Assertive | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Assertive 2nd = 1 Ryan John 3rd = 6 Candy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 12:47 | 1st = 10 Jinja Power 2nd = 8 Know Revenge 3rd = 6 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 2 Rodriguez 3rd = 3 Know Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Chintz | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Chintz 2nd = 3 Carolina Island 3rd = 1 Wai Iti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Zebidiah 3rd = 3 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 11:54 | 1st = 5 Ocotillo 2nd = 8 Lifes A Laugh 3rd = 3 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 2 Absolutely Sacred | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 11:45 | 1st = 2 Absolutely Sacred 2nd = 1 Kochanwong 3rd = 3 Immense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 11:37 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 4 Russell Hart 3rd = 7 Wild Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 11:19 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 4 Wandy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 9 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 11:10 | 1st = 9 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 7 Posy 3rd = 6 Epicurean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Opawa Webby | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 11:01 | 1st = 3 Opawa Webby 2nd = 2 Mick And Paddy 3rd = 8 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Pure And Special | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 10:43 | 1st = 6 Pure And Special 2nd = 2 Another Coffee 3rd = 7 Starburst Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Wandy Paul | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 10:25 | 1st = 6 Wandy Paul 2nd = 1 Nippa Mary 3rd = 5 Know Jealousy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Know Favours | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 10:07 | 1st = 1 Know Favours 2nd = 3 Another Jewel 3rd = 6 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Swamp Thing | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Swamp Thing 2nd = 1 Wheres Katie 3rd = 3 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Buggles | ||
Thu Apr 4 2013 0:17 | 1st = 8 Buggles 2nd = 1 Dollstan Five 3rd = 2 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Henley Hollow 2nd = 7 Never Ask 3rd = 6 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Swift Pedro | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 23:32 | 1st = 5 Swift Pedro 2nd = 3 Rock Fusion 3rd = 6 Blue Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Jardore | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Jardore 2nd = 7 Woody Noah 3rd = 3 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Weowna Boo Boy | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:55 | 1st = 7 Weowna Boo Boy 2nd = 2 Histrionic 3rd = 4 Caitie Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Sly Jones | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Sly Jones 2nd = 7 Nothing To Hide 3rd = 4 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:41 | 1st = 8 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 7 Ventura 3rd = 1 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Cool Rush | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Cool Rush 2nd = 8 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 3 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 So Confused | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 So Confused 2nd = 3 Steve Natural 3rd = 1 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Black Eye Bean | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:24 | 1st = 2 Black Eye Bean 2nd = 6 Victorious Gem 3rd = 8 Sonny Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Denmar La La | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Denmar La La 2nd = 7 Changes 3rd = 2 Rough Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Notty Hornblower | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Notty Hornblower 2nd = 5 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 8 Striking Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Single Man | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Single Man 2nd = 8 Edith Bale 3rd = 7 Smooth Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Seven Straight | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Seven Straight 2nd = 3 Spirited Flame 3rd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Gooney Monelli | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Gooney Monelli 2nd = 6 Taysum 3rd = 8 Willie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Wats Foxy | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:54 | 1st = 7 Wats Foxy 2nd = 1 Allen Illem 3rd = 4 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 You Sayin Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 You Sayin Bolt 2nd = 8 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 7 Good Girl Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Sweet Millions | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Sweet Millions 2nd = 6 Champ Kind 3rd = 8 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Nitro Blonde | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Nitro Blonde 2nd = 8 Baradene 3rd = 5 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Flaming Rocky | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 6 Atty He Is 3rd = 1 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Jet Blast | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Jet Blast 2nd = 2 Prince Nyasaland 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 In The Clink | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 In The Clink 2nd = 1 Zipping Logan 3rd = 4 Hurricane Gando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Kasumi Rose | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:23 | 1st = 1 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 7 Surf My Wake 3rd = 6 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Taumalolo | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:19 | 1st = 7 Taumalolo 2nd = 8 Wild Surfer 3rd = 6 Tour Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Dyna Daina | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Dyna Daina 2nd = 1 Mclaren Prince 3rd = 5 Fast Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Knockas Return | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Knockas Return 2nd = 8 Tyronimo 3rd = 6 Johnny Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Speed Lane | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Speed Lane 2nd = 8 Black Deauville 3rd = 1 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Willy Be Topps | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Willy Be Topps 2nd = 5 Rossi Oh 3rd = 8 Kira Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Gable Lid | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Gable Lid 2nd = 1 Noble Rock 3rd = 6 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Compass | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:49 | 1st = 3 Compass 2nd = 8 Adrenalenium 3rd = 7 Black Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Johnny Ringo | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 4 Agent Ace 3rd = 7 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Railroad Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Railroad Rocket 2nd = 7 Montrose Maid 3rd = 3 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Emerley Striker | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Emerley Striker 2nd = 6 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 8 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Slick em Son | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Slick em Son 2nd = 7 Dream Sequence 3rd = 6 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Just James | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Just James 2nd = 10 Hair Cut 3rd = 8 Specks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 State Sensation | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 State Sensation 2nd = 2 Luxurious 3rd = 6 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Little Player | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:21 | 1st = 1 Little Player 2nd = 5 Mammy Brown 3rd = 4 Pyjama Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Linguist | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Linguist 2nd = 2 Avrom Bale 3rd = 4 Red Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Risky Bet | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Risky Bet 2nd = 3 Mohawk Ameena 3rd = 9 Bossy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mr Rumby | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Mr Rumby 2nd = 3 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 1 Shiraz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Allez Brigette | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Allez Brigette 2nd = 3 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 8 Cosmic Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Alivia | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Alivia 2nd = 7 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 8 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Charlm Road | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Charlm Road 2nd = 8 Paddys Devil 3rd = 7 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 3 Pure Attraction 3rd = 10 Light The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Who Told Blackie | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 1 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 4 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mysterious Thing | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 6 Fashion Guru 3rd = 3 McClintock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Betsy Allen | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Betsy Allen 2nd = 1 Atropos 3rd = 8 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Mugaritz | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mugaritz 2nd = 8 Armed Forces 3rd = 5 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Johnnyart | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Johnnyart 2nd = 3 Tango Terrific 3rd = 5 All About Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Im Pumped | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Im Pumped 2nd = 5 Break the Bank 3rd = 2 Galba Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 False Promise | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 False Promise 2nd = 5 Makah Warrior 3rd = 3 Sherry Lee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Shep Bound | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:21 | 1st = 8 Shep Bound 2nd = 4 Maxziva 3rd = 7 Devils Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Charles Louson | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Charles Louson 2nd = 8 Plaza Suite 3rd = 7 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 6 Canadian Bay 3rd = 3 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Timely Seiko | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 Timely Seiko 2nd = 3 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 8 Zippy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Fiminjun | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 7 Fiminjun 2nd = 3 Im Outta Here 3rd = 5 Stella Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Cocky Boy | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Cocky Boy 2nd = 6 All Square 3rd = 5 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Movealong Nemo | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 9 Movealong Nemo 2nd = 6 Boxy Elleannon 3rd = 8 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Break Of Nite | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 Break Of Nite 2nd = 12 Blissfull Grace 3rd = 6 Daytona Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Samdoc | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Samdoc 2nd = 1 Talon Miss 3rd = 8 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 From The Top | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 From The Top 2nd = 4 Jimmy Giameos 3rd = 3 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Your Good Fortune | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 6 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 3 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Pioneer Cheers | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Pioneer Cheers 2nd = 7 Go Fast 3rd = 6 Despicable Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Boo Icy You | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Boo Icy You 2nd = 5 Arnhem Cash 3rd = 2 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 1 Milans Thunder | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Milans Thunder 2nd = 4 Lord Elvstroem 3rd = 7 Smart Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 5 Wheres Neo 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Kuysou Time | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 9 Kuysou Time 2nd = 3 Permitted 3rd = 4 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Hazy Heart | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Hazy Heart 2nd = 5 Kikis Choice 3rd = 8 Fleiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Chopstix Boris | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 6 Little Jethro 3rd = 1 Just Another Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Ian | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Ian 2nd = 5 Zipping Sooty 3rd = 2 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 4 Katika | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:21 | 1st = 4 Katika 2nd = 2 Kempelly 3rd = 5 Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Aragorn | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Aragorn 2nd = 1 Saint Neo 3rd = 2 Snow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Buckle Up Vurlie | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:15 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Vurlie 2nd = 5 Kialdu Sienna 3rd = 2 Proven Salsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Polak | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Polak 2nd = 2 Red Salute 3rd = 4 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Miss Abramovich | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:07 | 1st = 9 Miss Abramovich 2nd = 1 Defy Gravity 3rd = 2 Sweet Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 5 Defy Me | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Defy Me 2nd = 10 Imperial Command 3rd = 13 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 3 Fire At Will 3rd = 8 Artistic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Tudor Royal | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:58 | 1st = 9 Tudor Royal 2nd = 3 War Gun 3rd = 1 Bali Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Darego | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Darego 2nd = 2 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 6 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Redcourt Belle | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Redcourt Belle 2nd = 10 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 7 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Chandon Grove | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Chandon Grove 2nd = 8 Heleana Beat 3rd = 2 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Peace Talks | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Peace Talks 2nd = 3 Bang On 3rd = 5 Ogrady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Im Elmer Fudd | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Im Elmer Fudd 2nd = 5 Next Dawn 3rd = 9 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Layton Boss | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Layton Boss 2nd = 6 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 8 Thunder Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Mr Murdoch | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Mr Murdoch 2nd = 1 I Am Terror 3rd = 7 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 3 Final Flutter | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Final Flutter 2nd = 4 Hoppyjoe 3rd = 5 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 2 Orbitor | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Orbitor 2nd = 11 Shes Anonymous 3rd = 1 Dame Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 7 Secret Ceremony | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Secret Ceremony 2nd = 5 Academy Tide 3rd = 3 Dinglish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Adhara Curl | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Adhara Curl 2nd = 4 Permanent Guest 3rd = 1 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Eclipser | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:24 | 1st = 12 Eclipser 2nd = 8 Prince Kai 3rd = 11 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Hel Cool | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:21 | 1st = 1 Hel Cool 2nd = 4 Longstride 3rd = 2 Cathcart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Bomb The Surf | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:18 | 1st = 7 Bomb The Surf 2nd = 3 Our Alexus 3rd = 6 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Irish Fire | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Irish Fire 2nd = 5 Rock n Roll King 3rd = 4 Heavenly Hop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Altivo | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Altivo 2nd = 7 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Carlton Chief | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:08 | 1st = 8 Carlton Chief 2nd = 2 Latifi Bee 3rd = 3 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Sammy Junior | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Sammy Junior 2nd = 2 More Coins 3rd = 6 Diamond Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Carters Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Carters Rocket 2nd = 3 Talk About Mach 3rd = 7 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Spirit Of Caity | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:58 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Caity 2nd = 7 You Had Me 3rd = 2 Wheres Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Seelster Jack | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Seelster Jack 2nd = 3 Mallee Boy 3rd = 2 Izzy Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Almost El Eagle | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 6 Rustys Reject 3rd = 5 Patchitupbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 7 Toranaga | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:51 | 1st = 7 Toranaga 2nd = 5 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 10 Sea Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 11 Just Maud | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:49 | 1st = 11 Just Maud 2nd = 14 Major Handell 3rd = 7 Lyoveldio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Hidden Express | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:48 | 1st = 5 Hidden Express 2nd = 8 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 1 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:44 | 1st = 9 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 5 Epirus Boy 3rd = 7 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 11 Black Oyster | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:41 | 1st = 11 Black Oyster 2nd = 6 Alfie The Great 3rd = 10 Tribal Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Bullbar Jeanne | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 Bullbar Jeanne 2nd = 9 Surfing Bear 3rd = 8 Ironbark Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Oamarus Choice | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Oamarus Choice 2nd = 6 Oh So Close 3rd = 2 Ekibuuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Big Majority | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 Big Majority 2nd = 3 Artzee 3rd = 8 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mac Caviar | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mac Caviar 2nd = 2 Blue Champagne 3rd = 3 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Little Pin Up Girl | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Little Pin Up Girl 2nd = 7 Park Central 3rd = 9 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Bettor Party | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Bettor Party 2nd = 7 Adda Notherzero 3rd = 4 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Superior Ashlee | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:18 | 1st = 9 Superior Ashlee 2nd = 8 Cambage 3rd = 4 Collina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jazzy Jasper | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Jasper 2nd = 2 Tapcracker 3rd = 6 The Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 5 Classic Life | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:14 | 1st = 5 Classic Life 2nd = 3 Lord Raptor 3rd = 6 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 1 La Luna | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:11 | 1st = 1 La Luna 2nd = 5 Laugh Adam 3rd = 3 Storm Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Milos Secret | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Milos Secret 2nd = 1 Mardonius 3rd = 4 Bahadur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Woof | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:08 | 1st = 4 Woof 2nd = 1 Powder Factor 3rd = 6 Majestic Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Bold Radetsky | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Bold Radetsky 2nd = 5 Harryoh 3rd = 8 Nelson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Ballistic Miss | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 16:01 | 1st = 7 Ballistic Miss 2nd = 11 Glitzy Prince 3rd = 4 Both Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 George Again | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 George Again 2nd = 1 Demon Bomber 3rd = 6 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 10 Annies A Gem | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 10 Annies A Gem 2nd = 3 Mossadina 3rd = 4 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Studa Mire | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Studa Mire 2nd = 8 Smirking 3rd = 7 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Dont Walk Away | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:46 | 1st = 9 Dont Walk Away 2nd = 11 Rundle Heights 3rd = 2 Ellie La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Silk Road | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:41 | 1st = 6 The Silk Road 2nd = 4 Is She Talking 3rd = 3 Beautiful Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Lachs Ambition | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 7 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 1 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Rajah Wealth | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 4 Jordie Louise 3rd = 8 Secret Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Testa Rocking | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Testa Rocking 2nd = 2 Giles 3rd = 6 Mooltan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 3 Fallon Street | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Fallon Street 2nd = 5 The Brown One 3rd = 1 Elsalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 Lettucerockthem | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:26 | 1st = 12 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 5 Fourstarzzzspecial 3rd = 7 Manoflisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Northern Edge | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Northern Edge 2nd = 1 Decoupez 3rd = 10 High Fraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Prized | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Prized 2nd = 8 Better Than Elvis 3rd = 6 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Im Good | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:11 | 1st = 5 Im Good 2nd = 7 Hayil King Dayl 3rd = 3 Holy Toledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Soho Winslet | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:06 | 1st = 5 Soho Winslet 2nd = 1 Not The Norm 3rd = 3 Beau Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Take A Number | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Take A Number 2nd = 4 King Grin 3rd = 8 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Star Style | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:01 | 1st = 5 Star Style 2nd = 9 Waikare Sun 3rd = 1 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Stanton Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Stanton Warrior 2nd = 4 Easy Rider 3rd = 2 With A Flourish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 4 Dan Danoro | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Dan Danoro 2nd = 9 Pushthru 3rd = 7 Insurpassable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Lettucereason | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Lettucereason 2nd = 7 Joannie Pony 3rd = 6 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Minnie Bush | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Minnie Bush 2nd = 8 Slipaway Rippa 3rd = 7 Tiny Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 15 Gingers Gem | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 15 Gingers Gem 2nd = 9 Curatrix 3rd = 4 Jayanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cullens Creek | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Cullens Creek 2nd = 7 Babyitsu 3rd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Artichoke | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Artichoke 2nd = 9 Ivanka 3rd = 4 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Albion | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Albion 2nd = 1 Bullet One 3rd = 8 Fine Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Choccy Mac | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Choccy Mac 2nd = 9 Pure Royalty 3rd = 4 Forty Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Jackknife | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Jackknife 2nd = 7 Countess Millie 3rd = 2 Soho Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Flybyenite | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:26 | 1st = 4 Flybyenite 2nd = 6 Trottin Rossco 3rd = 8 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 5 Dupeni | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Dupeni 2nd = 1 Ninu Yarada 3rd = 2 War Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 10 Witches Britches | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:22 | 1st = 10 Witches Britches 2nd = 14 Elriz 3rd = 7 Diamond Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Fancy Dasher | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dasher 2nd = 2 Dyna Groll 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 10 Tarelle | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:17 | 1st = 10 Tarelle 2nd = 8 Ponderena 3rd = 4 Hey Maybe Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Extra Classy | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Extra Classy 2nd = 8 Michelle Enlim 3rd = 7 Pure Namron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Great Lane | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Great Lane 2nd = 2 Chow Meow 3rd = 5 Red Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Reddy Fire | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:09 | 1st = 12 Reddy Fire 2nd = 9 Tarnika 3rd = 1 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Super Deville | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Super Deville 2nd = 3 Reconsider Me 3rd = 4 Saw Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 12 Sweet Stuff | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 12 Sweet Stuff 2nd = 9 Pretty Pollyanna 3rd = 7 Manak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Opawa Midnight | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:59 | 1st = 6 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 1 Red Crystal 3rd = 8 Triple Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Claretown Oscar | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Claretown Oscar 2nd = 5 Iceman Lang 3rd = 8 Flying Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Purple Diva | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:51 | 1st = 3 Purple Diva 2nd = 2 Dash Board Lights 3rd = 7 Jasmin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 9 Maughan | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:47 | 1st = 9 Maughan 2nd = 11 Film Star 3rd = 13 Star Of Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Abbysn Ace | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Abbysn Ace 2nd = 9 Dyed Fast 3rd = 4 Sasha Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Honeypot Agogo | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Honeypot Agogo 2nd = 8 Zippy Zara 3rd = 1 Allworth Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Real | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 Miss Real 2nd = 4 Going Forward 3rd = 5 Mcgarrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Viva Delspec | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Viva Delspec 2nd = 6 Our Rockhampton 3rd = 7 Misisipi Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Chemically Free 2nd = 5 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 8 Thrilling Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Sure Ionafastone | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Sure Ionafastone 2nd = 3 Undertherainbow 3rd = 2 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Regal Phantom | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Regal Phantom 2nd = 2 Chazwick 3rd = 5 Absolute Leeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:06 | 1st = 5 Run Junior Run 2nd = 2 Kazillion 3rd = 6 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Josh Milne | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Josh Milne 2nd = 2 Perfect Nina 3rd = 3 Snake Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Reckless Rat | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Reckless Rat 2nd = 5 Scenic Buzz 3rd = 3 Phizup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Moonlite Spice | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 6 Hill Top Sam 3rd = 7 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 12:36 | 1st = 5 Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 3 Flag Waver 3rd = 7 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Nurse Akali | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Nurse Akali 2nd = 1 Major Blonde 3rd = 8 Jay King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Ostapchuk | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 Ostapchuk 2nd = 7 Opawa Stu 3rd = 2 Erics Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Siren Grange | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 12:12 | 1st = 6 Siren Grange 2nd = 1 Master Boots 3rd = 2 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Toy Supreme | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 11:54 | 1st = 8 Toy Supreme 2nd = 2 One Last Chance 3rd = 1 Franchina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Hello Ello | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 11:50 | 1st = 7 Hello Ello 2nd = 6 Uno Allegro 3rd = 8 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Solarama | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 11:37 | 1st = 8 Solarama 2nd = 6 Gervon 3rd = 1 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Diggin On You | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 11:26 | 1st = 7 Diggin On You 2nd = 8 Maxs Lad 3rd = 5 Lavender Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Bumpa Sticker | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 11:07 | 1st = 1 Bumpa Sticker 2nd = 8 Raveon 3rd = 5 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Hazzas Got Swag | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 10:49 | 1st = 1 Hazzas Got Swag 2nd = 3 Lotus 3rd = 2 Merely A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Bolt Rama | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 10:31 | 1st = 4 Bolt Rama 2nd = 2 Aykroyd 3rd = 8 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Got Value | ||
Mon Mar 4 2013 10:11 | 1st = 2 Got Value 2nd = 8 Amy Wineglass 3rd = 3 Pink Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Velociraptor | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Velociraptor 2nd = 3 Dana Sienna 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Als Special | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Als Special 2nd = 3 Swift Pedro 3rd = 5 Crazy Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 23:10 | 1st = 8 Rock Attack 2nd = 2 Dollstan Charm 3rd = 3 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 War Time | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 War Time 2nd = 6 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 3 Chalana Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Gold Vee | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Gold Vee 2nd = 8 Internationalist 3rd = 7 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Ellies Flash | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Ellies Flash 2nd = 1 Nothing Goes 3rd = 5 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Rob Pines | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Rob Pines 2nd = 3 Irma Bale 3rd = 2 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Fenix Rise | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Fenix Rise 2nd = 1 Puddles 3rd = 3 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Max Mcguiness | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:32 | 1st = 6 Max Mcguiness 2nd = 7 So Confused 3rd = 4 Good Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Apache Kitten | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:29 | 1st = 7 Apache Kitten 2nd = 4 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 8 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Justins Dream | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Justins Dream 2nd = 3 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 7 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Wandy Carla | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Wandy Carla 2nd = 9 Snow Chance 3rd = 1 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Proven Outbreak | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Proven Outbreak 2nd = 6 Pink Vapour 3rd = 3 Warrior Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Yo Yoshi | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Yo Yoshi 2nd = 5 Wealth 3rd = 4 Proven Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Kenso Karoo | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 6 Junior Hornet 3rd = 1 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Imry Bale | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:06 | 1st = 7 Imry Bale 2nd = 8 Shanghai Rex 3rd = 3 Bergermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Wave Jockey | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Wave Jockey 2nd = 1 Moorak Hope 3rd = 8 Fortissimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Obe Obe | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Obe Obe 2nd = 5 Genista Gem 3rd = 3 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Hardaway Raider | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 2 Palucka 3rd = 1 Good Girl Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 6 Put Mback 3rd = 4 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Eddy Betz Keats | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Eddy Betz Keats 2nd = 8 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 3 Miss Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Union Dues | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Union Dues 2nd = 8 Eyes Beautiful 3rd = 7 Pedros Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Xenos Bale | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:44 | 1st = 5 Xenos Bale 2nd = 4 Parisette 3rd = 6 Cointreau Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Crumbs | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Crumbs 2nd = 1 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 7 Triffitt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Henschke | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Henschke 2nd = 3 Elite Frame 3rd = 8 Willie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Hoover Boy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Hoover Boy 2nd = 4 Lightning Impact 3rd = 2 True Blue Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Night Fighter | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:32 | 1st = 7 Night Fighter 2nd = 6 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 5 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Packer | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:29 | 1st = 6 Packer 2nd = 9 Dayseas Noddy 3rd = 4 Stubby Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Z Hurricane | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:24 | 1st = 6 Z Hurricane 2nd = 1 Parkmount Fella 3rd = 4 Thirtysixtoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Pops Max | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Pops Max 2nd = 6 Lika Whisper 3rd = 7 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Shiraz Dream | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 1 Jive Bunny 3rd = 4 Carey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Harcool Lad | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:13 | 1st = 2 Harcool Lad 2nd = 5 Spring Action 3rd = 3 Sansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Sozins Comet | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Super Indigo 3rd = 3 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Prodigious Blue | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 Prodigious Blue 2nd = 2 Nitro Blonde 3rd = 3 Barelen Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Fully Advanced | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:04 | 1st = 3 Fully Advanced 2nd = 1 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 7 Millie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Book Of Shadows | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 21:01 | 1st = 1 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 2 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 9 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Wundababe | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:56 | 1st = 10 Wundababe 2nd = 7 Bajardo River 3rd = 6 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Ferly Reign | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Ferly Reign 2nd = 3 Haven 3rd = 2 Nosey Rozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Jacks Teddy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:49 | 1st = 6 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 5 Speed Series 3rd = 1 Elite Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Sonny Kibble | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sonny Kibble 2nd = 8 Elimbah Swift 3rd = 5 Grand Aliporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Schroder Bale | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Schroder Bale 2nd = 4 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 1 Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Just Shine | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:37 | 1st = 7 Just Shine 2nd = 8 Diarmaid 3rd = 1 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Arem Boots | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:33 | 1st = 4 Arem Boots 2nd = 2 Abacus Bale 3rd = 8 Magic Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Angkristy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 9 Angkristy 2nd = 6 Im Royal Tonite 3rd = 13 Ems Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Chief Official | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Chief Official 2nd = 1 Gomes 3rd = 8 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Rossi Oh | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Rossi Oh 2nd = 1 Kira Kawati 3rd = 8 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Xylia Allen | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Xylia Allen 2nd = 6 Rewind 3rd = 8 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fergies Dream | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Fergies Dream 2nd = 1 Cussler 3rd = 7 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Waylin Joy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Waylin Joy 2nd = 1 Paddys Devil 3rd = 10 Risky Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Witch Millions | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Witch Millions 2nd = 6 Del Rio 3rd = 5 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hanifys Ruler | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Hanifys Ruler 2nd = 8 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 1 Epic Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Sambrosie Lass | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sambrosie Lass 2nd = 3 Boozy Rouge 3rd = 7 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Fiery Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 6 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 10 Battek Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Abdon Bale | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Abdon Bale 2nd = 3 Totally Tango 3rd = 8 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Chief Ethics | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Chief Ethics 2nd = 5 Carlos Pedro 3rd = 7 Lachlan Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Polak | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Polak 2nd = 2 Ideas Man 3rd = 3 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Turnout | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Turnout 2nd = 3 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 7 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sassy But Classy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Sassy But Classy 2nd = 6 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 4 Hot Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Token | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Token 2nd = 7 Arnhem Cash 3rd = 6 Wynburn Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Mr Pipeline | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 8 Peregrine 3rd = 3 Wats Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Grinable | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Grinable 2nd = 3 Luke Thomas 3rd = 2 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Vapour Express | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Vapour Express 2nd = 3 Concealed 3rd = 1 Proven Odom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Gold Vane | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Gold Vane 2nd = 3 Midge Allen 3rd = 7 Pollyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Cosmic Cool | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:22 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Cool 2nd = 1 Cheap Rush 3rd = 8 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Yuzhno Im Spoilt | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Yuzhno Im Spoilt 2nd = 2 Desgerrado 3rd = 3 Neon Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Fair Change | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Fair Change 2nd = 5 Mclaren Grace 3rd = 3 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Angelic Love | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Angelic Love 2nd = 5 Swip Nitro 3rd = 2 Onya Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Allen Kero | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Allen Kero 2nd = 6 Kaylas Penny 3rd = 3 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Reefton Kirby | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Reefton Kirby 2nd = 2 West On Emily 3rd = 5 Tricky Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Musselroe Bay | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 3 Rowdys Knight 3rd = 10 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Danyos Boy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Danyos Boy 2nd = 5 Drainer 3rd = 8 Quark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Plaza Suite | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Plaza Suite 2nd = 2 Bell Snickle Oz 3rd = 7 Token Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Zulu Idle | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Zulu Idle 2nd = 3 Real Rogue 3rd = 2 Kibble Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Im Victorious | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Im Victorious 2nd = 8 Quick Reflection 3rd = 10 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 8 Monolita 3rd = 6 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Arnhem Star | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Star 2nd = 8 Lektra Train 3rd = 3 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Dana Moo | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Dana Moo 2nd = 1 Kittys Song 3rd = 3 Dana Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Capricorn Cruiser | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:26 | 1st = 4 Capricorn Cruiser 2nd = 1 The Musics Over 3rd = 3 Teejay Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Dewana Hold On | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Dewana Hold On 2nd = 1 Xenar Bale 3rd = 4 Cross Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Jinky Johnson | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 2 Catch Me Right 3rd = 10 Bettor Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Buck Fever | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:13 | 1st = 3 Buck Fever 2nd = 6 Boxy Elleannon 3rd = 1 Dana Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 More Than Alright | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 More Than Alright 2nd = 1 Goldiedomic 3rd = 2 Tuscany Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Telling You | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Telling You 2nd = 4 Ironic Twist 3rd = 7 Broadacres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Millwood Liberty | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 3 Epirus Boy 3rd = 8 Rockaroundtheclock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 8 Zipping Onyx 3rd = 1 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:52 | 1st = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 9 Eight Tee I 3rd = 3 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Wheres Ray | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ray 2nd = 3 Snow Charisma 3rd = 5 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Stellas Starzzz | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Stellas Starzzz 2nd = 4 Jetsam 3rd = 9 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 11 Reve De Popie | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 11 Reve De Popie 2nd = 14 Snipped 3rd = 8 Lava Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Apache | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 8 Jayla Rogue 3rd = 2 Fine And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Freemason | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Freemason 2nd = 1 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 9 Go El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Midnight Strike | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Midnight Strike 2nd = 3 Little Odessa 3rd = 1 Dewana Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 8 Meknowdad 3rd = 5 Precious Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Blakeley | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Blakeley 2nd = 5 Wolf Call 3rd = 1 Molon Lave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Tuff Mudda | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Tuff Mudda 2nd = 5 Tycoon Tornado 3rd = 7 Octane Braydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Jazz King | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Jazz King 2nd = 9 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 3 Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:09 | 1st = 3 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 4 Wheres Darryl 3rd = 6 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Christian Cross | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Christian Cross 2nd = 7 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 11 Stashu Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 6 Kargil | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Kargil 2nd = 4 Bolivian Dash 3rd = 11 Rolling Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Janderras Fury | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Janderras Fury 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Blaze 3rd = 2 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Katmandonny | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Katmandonny 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 2 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Carrs Collide | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Carrs Collide 2nd = 1 Radar To Excel 3rd = 6 Kondari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Bettor Sweet | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 3 Zenyatta 3rd = 5 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 2 Barterer | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Barterer 2nd = 10 Oaklands 3rd = 1 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Regs Web | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Regs Web 2nd = 6 Way We Go 3rd = 1 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Zabreez | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Zabreez 2nd = 1 Whats Amy Got 3rd = 9 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 One On One | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 One On One 2nd = 9 Talkin About 3rd = 6 One Cog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 All Flair | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 All Flair 2nd = 3 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 2 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Commanding Cash | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Commanding Cash 2nd = 6 Miss Mackillop 3rd = 10 Brigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Bobbie Sue | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Bobbie Sue 2nd = 1 Just Realise 3rd = 7 Willy The Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Minti Choice | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:12 | 1st = 9 Minti Choice 2nd = 6 Pass It To Billy 3rd = 1 Lively Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Deano Girl | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Deano Girl 2nd = 3 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 8 Collina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Just Ponder | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Just Ponder 2nd = 6 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 9 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 7 Yuleba | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Yuleba 2nd = 3 Precious Gem 3rd = 5 Dalmatian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Major Player | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Major Player 2nd = 9 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 3 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Rockafella | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Rockafella 2nd = 8 All Inn Jess 3rd = 5 Libray Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Sly | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Sly 2nd = 7 Eminence Grise 3rd = 8 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 9 Orbitor | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Orbitor 2nd = 1 The Rundown 3rd = 7 Exotic Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Make A Fuss | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Make A Fuss 2nd = 7 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 5 Lycoming Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Express Ticket | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Express Ticket 2nd = 2 Sheoak Alf 3rd = 4 Lily Quist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Wiseking Merrywood | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Wiseking Merrywood 2nd = 8 Waste Of Time 3rd = 1 Hyacinth Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Providential | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Providential 2nd = 3 Leveraction 3rd = 8 Microchip Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Linvel Buffy | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 2 Nothing In Between 3rd = 6 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Kaboom Kaboom | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 Kaboom Kaboom 2nd = 10 Pure Namron 3rd = 3 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 2 Natkingcole | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Natkingcole 2nd = 10 Good Excuse 3rd = 6 Miss El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Harriet Elisabeth | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Harriet Elisabeth 2nd = 8 Secret Splendour 3rd = 2 Loose Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 12 Gina n Adelina | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 15:03 | 1st = 12 Gina n Adelina 2nd = 10 Sister Swing 3rd = 6 Abbey Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Ponder In Paris | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Ponder In Paris 2nd = 7 Hugh 3rd = 5 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Fast As Escargot | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 1 Montys Way 3rd = 6 Power Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 North American Honey | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 North American Honey 2nd = 8 Sunshine Filly 3rd = 3 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 The Donch | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 The Donch 2nd = 9 Lauries Legacy 3rd = 10 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Oy Ve Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Oy Ve Bromac 2nd = 4 Western Karamea 3rd = 5 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Sir Russ | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:37 | 1st = 10 Sir Russ 2nd = 1 Whirl Machine 3rd = 7 Allworth Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 9 Te Namu | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:33 | 1st = 9 Te Namu 2nd = 1 Presley 3rd = 3 Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Scarlatti | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Scarlatti 2nd = 2 Banrokka 3rd = 6 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Keeper Of The Fire | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Keeper Of The Fire 2nd = 6 Eliminator 3rd = 7 You Lazy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:19 | 1st = 6 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 4 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 3 Zorko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Unprofessional | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:16 | 1st = 7 Unprofessional 2nd = 3 Koko Whiz 3rd = 8 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Private Road | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Private Road 2nd = 1 Major Dancer 3rd = 8 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Danarule | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Danarule 2nd = 4 Delglayse 3rd = 1 Als Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Windinyasoup | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Windinyasoup 2nd = 4 Used Tickets 3rd = 8 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Pure Space | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Pure Space 2nd = 4 Why Not Albert 3rd = 6 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 4 Stormpatrol | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:58 | 1st = 4 Stormpatrol 2nd = 7 Our Premonition 3rd = 8 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 5 Annonay | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Annonay 2nd = 1 King Of The Creek 3rd = 10 Oh So Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Seven Iron | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Seven Iron 2nd = 7 Down The Back 3rd = 4 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Steal A Sixpence | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Steal A Sixpence 2nd = 1 Jaden Gil 3rd = 4 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Burnalicious | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Burnalicious 2nd = 9 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 5 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Fortheloveofmoney | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Fortheloveofmoney 2nd = 2 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 8 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 10 Sino Eagle | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Sino Eagle 2nd = 5 Valdori 3rd = 7 Cash Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Chemically Free 2nd = 1 Theodore West 3rd = 2 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Relief Plus | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Relief Plus 2nd = 2 Cooly Queen 3rd = 1 Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Ruthless Tycoon | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Ruthless Tycoon 2nd = 5 Pinaz 3rd = 2 Kohi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 5 Planet Reality | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:18 | 1st = 5 Planet Reality 2nd = 7 Fortunate Four 3rd = 6 Ayva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Perfect Return | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 Perfect Return 2nd = 2 Kahlua Siyan 3rd = 6 Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Monbazillac | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Monbazillac 2nd = 10 Written Glory 3rd = 7 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:58 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Darlek Khan 3rd = 2 Thrilling Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Cooler Than You | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Cooler Than You 2nd = 6 Zacariah 3rd = 5 Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Falena | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:48 | 1st = 9 Falena 2nd = 15 Hawkesbury 3rd = 4 Forgotten Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Pedros First | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Pedros First 2nd = 2 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 7 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Baby Pie | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:34 | 1st = 6 Baby Pie 2nd = 7 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 8 Koby Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Go Fern Go | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Go Fern Go 2nd = 3 Familys Pride 3rd = 1 Krussian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 8 Katriffic | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:13 | 1st = 8 Katriffic 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo 3rd = 1 Western Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 1 Your On Fire 3rd = 8 Time Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 5 Maria Predadi | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 11:38 | 1st = 5 Maria Predadi 2nd = 10 Im Maveric 3rd = 3 Treviso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Jet | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jet 2nd = 3 Ramessee 3rd = 9 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Chelseas Babe | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 8 Miss Foxy Minx 3rd = 2 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Uno Allegro | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 10:52 | 1st = 4 Uno Allegro 2nd = 5 Go Ayla Go 3rd = 2 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Sir Richie | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 10:32 | 1st = 7 Sir Richie 2nd = 8 Gucci Rush 3rd = 4 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Charming Nev | ||
Mon Feb 4 2013 10:12 | 1st = 8 Charming Nev 2nd = 1 Paw No More 3rd = 4 Addis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Tat Zephyr | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 8 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 6 Zavance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 One Banana | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 23:42 | 1st = 2 One Banana 2nd = 8 Our Topper 3rd = 3 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Strappers Angel | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Strappers Angel 2nd = 7 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 5 Squashed Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Maggies Mystery | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 23:15 | 1st = 5 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 10 Return To Texas 3rd = 8 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Special Annie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Special Annie 2nd = 4 Autoamerican 3rd = 1 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Black Fatali | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Black Fatali 2nd = 8 Feel The Thrill 3rd = 1 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Rebel Scooter | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Rebel Scooter 2nd = 1 Atlastalone 3rd = 10 My Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Dave Culprit | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:47 | 1st = 9 Dave Culprit 2nd = 5 Only Bluffing 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Top Draw Diva | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:46 | 1st = 3 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 8 Suncup 3rd = 4 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 2 Eurasian Hanover | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Eurasian Hanover 2nd = 5 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 8 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Easy Peasy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:29 | 1st = 5 Easy Peasy 2nd = 3 Gable Drum 3rd = 7 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Trophy Hunter | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:28 | 1st = 5 Trophy Hunter 2nd = 4 Why Not Beau 3rd = 2 Kentucky Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 1 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Trespass | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Trespass 2nd = 6 Cold Fiction 3rd = 7 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Estada | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:15 | 1st = 10 Estada 2nd = 5 Nadhima 3rd = 2 Belaruski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Rudge | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Rudge 2nd = 5 Give and Take 3rd = 2 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Guns N Roses | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Guns N Roses 2nd = 1 No Encore 3rd = 11 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Wicked Trip | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Wicked Trip 2nd = 8 Kasumi Rose 3rd = 4 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 1 Meredith Rose | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Meredith Rose 2nd = 9 Four Jokers 3rd = 6 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Master Kingpin | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Master Kingpin 2nd = 7 Freddys Smile 3rd = 4 Intoxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Marko Said So | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:57 | 1st = 4 Marko Said So 2nd = 6 Saving Bundles 3rd = 9 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Worthy Speed | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Worthy Speed 2nd = 4 Southwood Queen 3rd = 3 Neutrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:54 | 2nd = 3 My Man Dan 3rd = 4 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Davey J | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Davey J 2nd = 3 My Man Dan 3rd = 7 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Makati Maximus | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Makati Maximus 2nd = 4 Xenon 3rd = 7 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Chilly Babe | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Chilly Babe 2nd = 8 Our Lisa 3rd = 5 Pah Leeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 12 Goodluckngoodbye | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:46 | 1st = 12 Goodluckngoodbye 2nd = 1 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 13 Poppies For Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Shes Ellie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:45 | 1st = 11 Shes Ellie 2nd = 5 El Blazing Time 3rd = 8 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 10 Daylight Dan | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:40 | 1st = 10 Daylight Dan 2nd = 6 Public Persuasion 3rd = 9 Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Helena Izmir | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Helena Izmir 2nd = 2 Durbidge 3rd = 1 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 1 Rocket Regy 3rd = 6 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Reverend Matchy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:33 | 1st = 6 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 1 Blue Flute 3rd = 3 Skye Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 9 Laaganoosh | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Laaganoosh 2nd = 6 Spruce It Up 3rd = 3 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 2 Dream Rattler 3rd = 5 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Magnussen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Magnussen 2nd = 1 Crazy Good 3rd = 2 Pink Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Code Red | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Code Red 2nd = 1 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 5 Bettor Still |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Chasing Karma | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Chasing Karma 2nd = 9 You Name Me 3rd = 4 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Barnsley Lad | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:16 | 1st = 4 Barnsley Lad 2nd = 7 La Annais 3rd = 6 Mr Nicoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Aerolink | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Aerolink 2nd = 6 Chilean Plume 3rd = 7 Smooth General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Super Zippy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:13 | 1st = 4 Super Zippy 2nd = 1 Grayson Empire 3rd = 3 Cool Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Heza Presidente | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Heza Presidente 2nd = 7 Lavra Florence 3rd = 13 Stuck In Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Jakes Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 1 Gold Chalice 3rd = 5 Bitter Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 1 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 3 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Sophie Bale | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Sophie Bale 2nd = 1 Avondale Pearl 3rd = 7 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Uk Connection | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:54 | 1st = 3 Uk Connection 2nd = 4 Northern Gem 3rd = 1 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Practitioner | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:53 | 1st = 6 Practitioner 2nd = 4 Steve Natural 3rd = 1 Dyna Ginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Black N Bettor | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Black N Bettor 2nd = 9 Banana Dana 3rd = 4 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Oh So Sweet | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 6 Orthia Bale 3rd = 8 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Safari | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Safari 2nd = 1 Numen Lumen 3rd = 5 Sunstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:40 | 1st = 10 Cold Sister 2nd = 9 Our Dolly Would 3rd = 7 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Rango Izmir | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rango Izmir 2nd = 5 El Grover 3rd = 2 Fleetwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Hi Kilmore | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:37 | 1st = 5 Hi Kilmore 2nd = 7 Elljay 3rd = 3 Racso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Johnny Ringo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:33 | 1st = 8 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 5 One Last Dance 3rd = 7 Kiltanon Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 1 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 2 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Allen Benji | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Benji 2nd = 7 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 1 Take You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Wingsonhai | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Wingsonhai 2nd = 7 The Royal Charger 3rd = 10 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Three Shamrocks | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 2 Mahogany Run 3rd = 4 Winsome Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Heisbackinblack | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 1 Empire Flame 3rd = 6 Governor Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Johns Son | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Johns Son 2nd = 1 Bella Dior 3rd = 8 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Foreign Embassy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Foreign Embassy 2nd = 15 Shes So Canny 3rd = 11 Deal A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 1 Philism 3rd = 4 Diesel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Our Arlington | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:10 | 1st = 10 Our Arlington 2nd = 7 Alchemy 3rd = 4 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Flip Bale | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Flip Bale 2nd = 6 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 3 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Complicit | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Complicit 2nd = 1 Enazuma 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 10 Hinzley | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:01 | 1st = 10 Hinzley 2nd = 11 Azima 3rd = 9 Arete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Lochinver | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Lochinver 2nd = 4 Count Montecristo 3rd = 3 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 4 Closing Time 3rd = 1 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Statesman | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Statesman 2nd = 3 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 1 Copy My Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Yeah Right | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:54 | 1st = 5 Yeah Right 2nd = 4 Breezy River 3rd = 6 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 American Dollar | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 American Dollar 2nd = 2 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 7 White Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:50 | 1st = 9 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 7 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 6 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Fangio | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Fangio 2nd = 4 Billys Whirl 3rd = 8 She Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Statute | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Statute 2nd = 4 Blistered 3rd = 2 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 See To Believe | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 See To Believe 2nd = 5 Cool Charmer 3rd = 7 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 6 Kasyanov 3rd = 9 Mister Zion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Wheres Pettigo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Wheres Pettigo 2nd = 6 Embee Dee 3rd = 5 Flamenco Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 1 Worth Noting 3rd = 8 Rego Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Make Some Magic | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Make Some Magic 2nd = 1 Sign On Sally 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Gold Ace | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Gold Ace 2nd = 3 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 5 Jarcullembra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Tays Evil Twin | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Tays Evil Twin 2nd = 6 New Tibur 3rd = 5 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 11 Martinka | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:26 | 1st = 11 Martinka 2nd = 2 Pharinfront 3rd = 9 Ell Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Dougs Place | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Dougs Place 2nd = 11 Surfin Cees 3rd = 8 I Am Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 5 Barrys Way 3rd = 8 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Midnight Dylan | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 4 Benjamin Banneker 3rd = 8 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Magic Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Magic Fancy 2nd = 3 Rusteze 3rd = 1 Ostis Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Here To Dash | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Here To Dash 2nd = 3 Gas Burner 3rd = 7 Rainbow Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Noble Bale | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Noble Bale 2nd = 6 Seinfield 3rd = 1 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 9 Bellas Delight 3rd = 6 National Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 2 Three Pints 3rd = 3 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Mcardles Chance | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 7 Itz The Promised One 3rd = 4 Scots Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Are They Now | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Are They Now 2nd = 5 My Boy Nike 3rd = 3 Rangas Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Dyna Maclean | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Dyna Maclean 2nd = 7 Allen Orville 3rd = 3 De Shi Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 5 Bettor Reason 3rd = 12 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Glenaddis | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis 2nd = 2 Okuku Wee Man 3rd = 5 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 9 Wise And Wary 3rd = 3 Cap Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Woods | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Woods 2nd = 5 Asha Tanga 3rd = 6 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 Mosalishus | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:46 | 1st = 3 Mosalishus 2nd = 1 Its A Merc 3rd = 6 Miss Baton Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Handsome Knight | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Handsome Knight 2nd = 4 Maccas Moment 3rd = 2 Elmotino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 2 Summer Ace 3rd = 5 Princeofthieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Geenut Hips | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Geenut Hips 2nd = 4 Southwood Lady 3rd = 8 Ballistic Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Secret Desire | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:38 | 1st = 2 Secret Desire 2nd = 5 Henley Franco 3rd = 7 Maravu Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Steve Ross | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Steve Ross 2nd = 1 Ice Caviar 3rd = 5 Johns Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Lamorak | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Lamorak 2nd = 3 Major Gambler 3rd = 1 Aunty Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Remas Screamer | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Remas Screamer 2nd = 1 Microwave 3rd = 7 Cyclone Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Kirabilli Tony | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:23 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli Tony 2nd = 1 Rich Fantasy 3rd = 3 Uncle Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Howlin Wind | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:23 | 1st = 7 Howlin Wind 2nd = 1 Planking 3rd = 2 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Major Works | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:18 | 1st = 4 Major Works 2nd = 3 The Cowboy 3rd = 10 Battlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Step Up Lass | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Step Up Lass 2nd = 4 Thrope 3rd = 2 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Realmein | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Realmein 2nd = 1 Brookside Filly 3rd = 9 Phoebe Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Damascene | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Damascene 2nd = 9 From The Valley 3rd = 3 Simple Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Wong Way Susie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Wong Way Susie 2nd = 7 Zumba Zumba 3rd = 5 Shes The Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Mah Sish | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 18:03 | 1st = 2 Mah Sish 2nd = 6 Because I Can 3rd = 5 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Summer Lee | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Summer Lee 2nd = 7 Country 3rd = 2 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:55 | 1st = 5 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 2 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Merrywood John | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Merrywood John 2nd = 8 Hold The Aces 3rd = 3 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 No More Bull | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 No More Bull 2nd = 2 Courtz Boy 3rd = 1 Outback Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 What A Player | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 What A Player 2nd = 5 Fast Archer 3rd = 1 Wheres Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 2 Cullies Delight 3rd = 7 Sofia Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Zero Cash | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Zero Cash 2nd = 2 Mighty Bender 3rd = 4 Wolfgangs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 12 - 11 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:38 | 1st = 11 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 5 Veras Twilight 3rd = 12 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Air Morton | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Air Morton 2nd = 4 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 1 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:33 | 1st = 6 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 9 Real Hammer 3rd = 5 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Elkay Star | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Elkay Star 2nd = 3 Sir Will Do 3rd = 9 Rigamarole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Oscar Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 5 Shanghai Rose 3rd = 1 Jennifer Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 9 Baleen In Me | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:26 | 1st = 9 Baleen In Me 2nd = 1 Lord Elvstroem 3rd = 8 Wonderful Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Still Helina | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Still Helina 2nd = 4 Sydenham Sam 3rd = 7 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Miss Karoo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Karoo 2nd = 10 Snowball Ernie 3rd = 7 Impaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Sovereignty 2nd = 1 Escapee 3rd = 6 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Courageous Jay | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:13 | 1st = 4 Courageous Jay 2nd = 1 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 2 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Dynomitella | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Dynomitella 2nd = 2 Desperate Dan 3rd = 4 Todline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Wild Ember | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Wild Ember 2nd = 7 Maryanns Best 3rd = 1 Vee Tee Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 1 Fiery Del | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Fiery Del 2nd = 7 Westburn Creed 3rd = 5 Spotafalcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Shocking Behaviour | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Shocking Behaviour 2nd = 7 Marlee Dancer 3rd = 5 Sutton Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Shodsie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Shodsie 2nd = 7 Ramessee 3rd = 2 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 What A World | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 What A World 2nd = 2 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 8 Fine Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:53 | 1st = 3 Jukebox Music 2nd = 5 Im Percy The Punter 3rd = 13 Tanabi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Chikabi | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Chikabi 2nd = 1 Zamalek Star 3rd = 10 Miss January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Rigs | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Rigs 2nd = 2 Yellow Fever 3rd = 9 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Cillas Boy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:43 | 1st = 9 Cillas Boy 2nd = 3 Sky Falcon 3rd = 7 Rule Like A King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kilto | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Kilto 2nd = 3 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 8 Lady Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Another Snazza | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:36 | 1st = 5 Another Snazza 2nd = 1 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 7 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Art In Paris | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Art In Paris 2nd = 6 North American Honey 3rd = 9 My Mums A Dinosaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sunset Showdown | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sunset Showdown 2nd = 4 Red Eric 3rd = 5 Sasa Motte Koi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 9 Jason Rulz | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:28 | 1st = 9 Jason Rulz 2nd = 5 Paradise City 3rd = 4 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Bolt Ollie Bolt | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Bolt Ollie Bolt 2nd = 8 Caramel Mix 3rd = 4 Shamanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Fort Sumter | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Fort Sumter 2nd = 9 Miss Alignment 3rd = 1 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Classy Tewin | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Classy Tewin 2nd = 4 Sassys Thunder 3rd = 5 Turbo Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Lively Nights | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Lively Nights 2nd = 9 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 6 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Black Outlaw | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Black Outlaw 2nd = 7 Looselipssinkships 3rd = 6 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Leica Kahn | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Leica Kahn 2nd = 4 Mouses Honour 3rd = 1 Trinnys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Kinetic Neo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:06 | 1st = 5 Kinetic Neo 2nd = 3 Cool Explorer 3rd = 6 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Leg Room | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Leg Room 2nd = 5 No Prior Knowledge 3rd = 10 Isthistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Madame Shep | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Madame Shep 2nd = 6 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 3 Inside Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 2 Star Of Isis | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Star Of Isis 2nd = 4 Jass 3rd = 3 Ginger Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 9 Home Of The Brave | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:53 | 1st = 9 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 7 Domestic Art 3rd = 8 Cotton Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Strong Champion | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Strong Champion 2nd = 7 Only Amother Could 3rd = 1 Calzini Bianchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Homebush Lacey | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lacey 2nd = 7 Bullabakanka 3rd = 6 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Platinum | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Platinum 2nd = 3 Speed Risk 3rd = 8 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 11 Equiano | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Equiano 2nd = 14 Power Aweigh 3rd = 10 Wodger Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Just The Tip | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Just The Tip 2nd = 8 Macnamara 3rd = 3 Jack Zance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Travellin Band | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Travellin Band 2nd = 7 Another Wonder 3rd = 11 Pacific Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Times Up | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Times Up 2nd = 4 Mrs Bouquet 3rd = 8 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 7 Knocka Bye Baby | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Knocka Bye Baby 2nd = 1 Bligh Street 3rd = 2 Go Lakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Perfect Sir | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Perfect Sir 2nd = 4 Rexzeal 3rd = 3 Manihi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 12 Lumos | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Lumos 2nd = 4 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 1 Shantahlias Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Tobias James | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Tobias James 2nd = 7 Winter Lane 3rd = 8 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 General Son | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 General Son 2nd = 7 Punters Pride 3rd = 9 World Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Magic Diore | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Diore 2nd = 7 Crescent Andy 3rd = 5 Voodoo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 The Lions Share | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 The Lions Share 2nd = 1 Effjaycanny 3rd = 11 Manor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Prestigiosa | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:58 | 1st = 8 Prestigiosa 2nd = 10 Irish Dream 3rd = 6 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 12 Lucy Ocharlemagne | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:53 | 1st = 12 Lucy Ocharlemagne 2nd = 4 Pumping Iron 3rd = 1 Banjo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 9 Stop Scrammin | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:49 | 1st = 9 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 5 Wytelash 3rd = 7 Dollar Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 First Print | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 First Print 2nd = 2 Providential 3rd = 4 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 4 J C Skipper | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 J C Skipper 2nd = 12 All Delight 3rd = 9 Kaiteri Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Theartofdelusion | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 1 Newgate 3rd = 3 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Karisha | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Karisha 2nd = 4 Valentine Girl 3rd = 7 Rubi Of The Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Montkeila Bend | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Montkeila Bend 2nd = 9 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 6 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 13 Up And Over | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:28 | 1st = 13 Up And Over 2nd = 2 Dayzari 3rd = 3 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 7 Elusive Red 3rd = 8 Rockweiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Cultural | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:18 | 1st = 9 Cultural 2nd = 1 Planet Reality 3rd = 2 Satang Satang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Scissor Queen | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Scissor Queen 2nd = 4 Captain Cloud 3rd = 6 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 7 Sophies Tryst | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Sophies Tryst 2nd = 9 Shamrock Ohaka 3rd = 3 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 12 Dragons Den | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 Dragons Den 2nd = 1 Ignite 3rd = 11 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 3 Alpha Rhythm 3rd = 4 The Pearl Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Itchintowin | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Itchintowin 2nd = 6 Idahlia 3rd = 1 Prince Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Watta Jackpot | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Watta Jackpot 2nd = 8 Glenreagh Magic 3rd = 3 Orara Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 The Hum | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 The Hum 2nd = 1 Raise The Ante 3rd = 4 Little Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 7 Navy Beach | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:48 | 1st = 7 Navy Beach 2nd = 3 No Spurs Needed 3rd = 4 Vronskii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Little Down Lord | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Little Down Lord 2nd = 8 Independence 3rd = 4 Orara Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 2 Murdochs Joy | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Murdochs Joy 2nd = 5 Parishon 3rd = 3 Robbos Tee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 5 Isla Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:34 | 1st = 5 Isla Bromac 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Ann 3rd = 9 Daily Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Taste | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Know Taste 2nd = 9 Opawa Casper 3rd = 3 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Allegro Star 2nd = 6 Class Of Magic 3rd = 4 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Kurtley | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Kurtley 2nd = 5 Zenit 3rd = 1 Flying Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 10 Higgs Boson | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:13 | 1st = 10 Higgs Boson 2nd = 4 Revelstoke 3rd = 8 Lady Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Wayleggo | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:07 | 1st = 7 Wayleggo 2nd = 1 Bone Nerd 3rd = 6 Opawa Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Soaring Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 8 Allegro Idol 3rd = 5 Cruising Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 11 Natural Courage | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 11 Natural Courage 2nd = 6 Huckleberry Finn 3rd = 7 Hotdiggitydog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 As Good As Tyson | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 As Good As Tyson 2nd = 10 Pretty Possum 3rd = 5 Caniwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Criminal Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Criminal Warrior 2nd = 3 Transquip Roadie 3rd = 9 Anti Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Wandy Paul | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:45 | 1st = 8 Wandy Paul 2nd = 2 Avec Lamour 3rd = 1 Homebush Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 I Do | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 I Do 2nd = 6 Za Pak 3rd = 2 Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Secret Arnie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Secret Arnie 2nd = 4 Jinja Power 3rd = 2 Know Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 1 Genghis | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Genghis 2nd = 2 Grizzle 3rd = 4 Rebuild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Cosmolicious | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmolicious 2nd = 5 Macies Diego 3rd = 3 Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 11 The Empires Sister | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:20 | 1st = 11 The Empires Sister 2nd = 4 Little Mo 3rd = 5 Diplomat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Thunda Thighs | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:12 | 1st = 6 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 3 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 1 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Tranquil Cliff | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Cliff 2nd = 5 Splash Of Magic 3rd = 8 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 Faith In Rae | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:03 | 1st = 10 Faith In Rae 2nd = 6 Bannister 3rd = 5 Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Convivial Miss | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Convivial Miss 2nd = 6 Tycoon Porteous 3rd = 4 No Fret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opulent | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:55 | 1st = 3 Opulent 2nd = 1 Opawa Bart 3rd = 7 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 3 Chloe Finn | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Chloe Finn 2nd = 6 Julia Bardon 3rd = 9 De Real Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Go Housie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Go Housie 2nd = 7 Stolen Money 3rd = 2 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 9 Willing Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:28 | 1st = 9 Willing Spirit 2nd = 8 Sarah Jane 3rd = 2 No Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Sahara Storm | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Sahara Storm 2nd = 6 Kin Nikki 3rd = 1 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 6 Astrapi | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:11 | 1st = 6 Astrapi 2nd = 1 Pricilla P 3rd = 7 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Yes He Will | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 11:02 | 1st = 2 Yes He Will 2nd = 4 Go Alice 3rd = 3 Okuku Muppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Rambunctious | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 10:45 | 1st = 4 Rambunctious 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 5 Party Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Go Bridie | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 10:27 | 1st = 5 Go Bridie 2nd = 6 Know Favours 3rd = 3 Get Off It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Billy Muggins | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 10:08 | 1st = 1 Billy Muggins 2nd = 8 Make Your Point 3rd = 5 Lifes A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Knight Fun | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Knight Fun 2nd = 1 Kielo 3rd = 6 Contessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Anti Corrosion | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 0:37 | 1st = 2 Anti Corrosion 2nd = 1 Golden Breeze 3rd = 7 Arty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Cool Fly | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 0:17 | 1st = 2 Cool Fly 2nd = 5 Mad Mag 3rd = 1 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Rosedale Girl | ||
Fri Jan 4 2013 0:10 | 1st = 2 Rosedale Girl 2nd = 5 Im The Pied Piper 3rd = 1 So Precocious |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000