best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness

Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:

Racing Results

Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Bekim Maxim
Thu Dec 5 2013 23:571st = 8 Bekim Maxim
2nd = 6 Prang Monelli
3rd = 5 Naughty Fairy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Mighty Cobincho
Thu Dec 5 2013 23:371st = 5 Mighty Cobincho
2nd = 7 Ungavable
3rd = 1 Lolly Cooler
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Arts Gangsta
Thu Dec 5 2013 23:301st = 2 Arts Gangsta
2nd = 8 Alta Onassis
3rd = 1 Villa Couture
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Classic Sahara
Thu Dec 5 2013 23:171st = 2 Classic Sahara
2nd = 1 Peewee Augusta
3rd = 7 Anywhere Anytime
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 My Fantaziya
Thu Dec 5 2013 23:121st = 4 My Fantaziya
2nd = 2 Fear My Girl
3rd = 1 Aston Notsa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Im Light Hearted
Thu Dec 5 2013 23:021st = 7 Im Light Hearted
2nd = 8 Ergo
3rd = 5 Millwoods Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Allen Eryk
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:581st = 4 Allen Eryk
2nd = 2 My Bro Fabio
3rd = 1 Dyna York
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Rush Of Power
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:541st = 2 Rush Of Power
2nd = 1 Thunder Rocks
3rd = 8 Space Wave
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Scooter Mac
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:521st = 5 Scooter Mac
2nd = 8 Last Minute
3rd = 3 Lucky Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Devocean
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:501st = 4 Devocean
2nd = 3 Omega Joshua
3rd = 8 Rock Royalty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Amber Blitz
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:461st = 8 Amber Blitz
2nd = 3 Double Bubble
3rd = 6 Nigel Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Swans Mavis
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:421st = 1 Swans Mavis
2nd = 8 Paua To Charge
3rd = 2 Berry Milkyshake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Deed
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:381st = 4 Allen Deed
2nd = 6 Courageous Girl
3rd = 2 Rocky Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Fine Cotton
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:341st = 1 Fine Cotton
2nd = 6 Bills Fantasy
3rd = 5 Late Angel Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Mittens Monelli
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:331st = 7 Mittens Monelli
2nd = 1 Bullet Proof
3rd = 6 Stack The Doe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Take Up Ted
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:301st = 3 Take Up Ted
2nd = 7 Locknane Harry
3rd = 6 Painted Dotty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Swagga
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:281st = 6 Swagga
2nd = 8 El Sunami
3rd = 4 Big Bad Wolf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Issey Bale
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:261st = 2 Issey Bale
2nd = 7 Dyna Millier
3rd = 8 Mimic Master
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Veneno
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:251st = 4 Veneno
2nd = 2 Dunstall
3rd = 3 Southwood King
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Strykers Luck
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:221st = 1 Strykers Luck
2nd = 6 Factory Bullett
3rd = 5 Savage Beauty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Ollie Bale
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:141st = 5 Ollie Bale
2nd = 1 Coolan Blue
3rd = 4 Keybow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Not Held
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:111st = 1 Not Held
2nd = 6 Give You Credit
3rd = 7 Specify
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Zoo Yin
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:091st = 3 Zoo Yin
2nd = 10 Sweet Johnny
3rd = 4 Royal China
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Cupcakes
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:081st = 9 Cupcakes
2nd = 6 Buckle Up Zimil
3rd = 4 Vail
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zara Mclaren
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:051st = 4 Zara Mclaren
2nd = 3 Token Mclaren
3rd = 6 Fender
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Whatta Brew
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:041st = 7 Whatta Brew
2nd = 6 Elite Diva
3rd = 8 Sundance Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 7 Philotes
Thu Dec 5 2013 22:001st = 7 Philotes
2nd = 3 Maarek
3rd = 4 Shez A Spy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Cocktail Party
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:581st = 7 Cocktail Party
2nd = 8 Cosmology
3rd = 2 Macgallen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Especially
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:551st = 1 Especially
2nd = 7 Cosmic Wise
3rd = 3 Tweak
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Firebomb
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:541st = 9 Firebomb
2nd = 7 Sir Ricky
3rd = 3 Never Too Rich
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Kiss Me Ketut
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:521st = 6 Kiss Me Ketut
2nd = 5 Farmor Las Vegas
3rd = 3 Battistuzzi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Come In Spanner
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:511st = 6 Come In Spanner
2nd = 7 Deep Drill
3rd = 8 Chief Drama
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Tralee Bromac
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:471st = 2 Tralee Bromac
2nd = 7 Tuscan Robyn
3rd = 1 Cuddle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Hellyeah Bolt
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:441st = 5 Hellyeah Bolt
2nd = 6 Tiger Toes
3rd = 3 Oscar Ralph
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Miss Chaparal
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:431st = 4 Miss Chaparal
2nd = 3 Run For Six
3rd = 5 Shaw Street Race
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Ernie Bung Arrow
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:411st = 6 Ernie Bung Arrow
2nd = 1 As It Goes
3rd = 3 Tex Walker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Run Dee Cee
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:381st = 8 Run Dee Cee
2nd = 2 Nevas Tree
3rd = 1 Proven Roman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Shadow Lane
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:351st = 5 Shadow Lane
2nd = 8 Shifty Sticka
3rd = 7 Gold Town
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Vegas Secrets
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:341st = 3 Vegas Secrets
2nd = 6 No Bulletts
3rd = 7 Cawbourne Seale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Teo Enteo
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:301st = 9 Teo Enteo
2nd = 3 Jaccka Luke
3rd = 6 Centonic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Set Her Again
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:281st = 2 Set Her Again
2nd = 8 Starliner
3rd = 6 Benarkin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Yappin Jack
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:251st = 7 Yappin Jack
2nd = 3 Varcoe
3rd = 5 Rumbling Rick
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Tis A Charmer
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:241st = 2 Tis A Charmer
2nd = 5 All Bettor
3rd = 1 Imali
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Dream Choice
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:221st = 4 Dream Choice
2nd = 1 Good Odds Punk
3rd = 3 Long Gully Court
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Miss Trew Star
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:211st = 8 Miss Trew Star
2nd = 6 Dodgy Dealer
3rd = 5 Street Life
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Mister Jay Cee
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:171st = 5 Mister Jay Cee
2nd = 6 El Fuego
3rd = 1 Mahogany Stride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 My Bella Rose
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:151st = 6 My Bella Rose
2nd = 5 Gold Hunter
3rd = 1 Little Elsie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Didda Joe
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:121st = 1 Didda Joe
2nd = 3 Freddys Smile
3rd = 6 Easton Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Maid For Ron
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:091st = 5 Maid For Ron
2nd = 3 Senors Mistress
3rd = 2 Frosty Jay Jay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Hellyeah Missile
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:061st = 5 Hellyeah Missile
2nd = 4 Bains Lane
3rd = 7 Pendle Beri
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 9 Who Broke Our Halo
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:011st = 9 Who Broke Our Halo
2nd = 8 Cashisking
3rd = 7 On Fire Within
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Premier Express
Thu Dec 5 2013 21:001st = 2 Premier Express
2nd = 5 Anathema
3rd = 1 Sir Lenny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Kenso Karoo
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:591st = 2 Kenso Karoo
2nd = 5 Fair Change
3rd = 3 Dee Dee Corsair
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Genetic Jenny
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:561st = 5 Genetic Jenny
2nd = 8 Sizzling Sally
3rd = 7 Encosta Deplente
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Dream It
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:531st = 5 Dream It
2nd = 8 Quell Bale
3rd = 3 Corridor
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Our Jerry Lee
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:521st = 2 Our Jerry Lee
2nd = 1 Precious Pupp
3rd = 4 Pretty Suspect
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Grand Roman
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:501st = 4 Grand Roman
2nd = 1 Lady Jasmin
3rd = 2 Late Trots Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Lombo Toscannini
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:451st = 6 Lombo Toscannini
2nd = 2 Major Works
3rd = 4 Veracity Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Mumfords Son
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:431st = 3 Mumfords Son
2nd = 4 Minnie Mogul
3rd = 2 Sues Guess
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Springvale Cool
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:401st = 1 Springvale Cool
2nd = 5 Noble Kahn
3rd = 8 Kennington Oval
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Burnt Fuse
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:391st = 1 Burnt Fuse
2nd = 3 Hondo Supaboy
3rd = 2 Mr Fidget
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Shes Andy
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:371st = 8 Shes Andy
2nd = 5 Winsome Annie
3rd = 6 Hurrican Steel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 12 Kickittochris
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:331st = 12 Kickittochris
2nd = 7 Life Of Ted
3rd = 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 15 Dollar Down
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:301st = 15 Dollar Down
2nd = 3 Man On The Run
3rd = 11 Kim Dynasty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Punch It
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:281st = 8 Punch It
2nd = 5 Maximum Lil
3rd = 3 Cairnlea Ellie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chant
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:251st = 1 Chant
2nd = 6 Big Dac
3rd = 4 White Hornet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Whodat Lass
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:221st = 6 Whodat Lass
2nd = 3 Champagne Girl
3rd = 2 Camdale Libby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Bet Online
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:201st = 7 Bet Online
2nd = 1 Burt Munro
3rd = 4 Itsnowornever
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Elrama
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:171st = 6 Elrama
2nd = 7 Red Vee Hanover
3rd = 2 Woke Up Tired
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 De Shi Von
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:161st = 5 De Shi Von
2nd = 6 Lektra Scarlett
3rd = 4 Turkoglu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Bogie Prince
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:151st = 2 Bogie Prince
2nd = 3 Victa Sam
3rd = 4 Senni Tony
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Slingshot Jack
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:121st = 1 Slingshot Jack
2nd = 2 Serenade
3rd = 4 Zu Zu Lock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Queen Ahmose
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:081st = 3 Queen Ahmose
2nd = 8 Zipping Makka
3rd = 6 Blue Giant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cakes And Pies
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:051st = 1 Cakes And Pies
2nd = 7 Cecil Henry
3rd = 8 Zipping Hurf
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Sly Christian
Thu Dec 5 2013 20:011st = 10 Sly Christian
2nd = 6 Illawong Fantasia
3rd = 2 Lilla
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Heliski
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:591st = 7 Heliski
2nd = 3 Kirkby Lodge
3rd = 8 Stella Act
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Lilly Was Here
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:561st = 7 Lilly Was Here
2nd = 1 Bob Bale
3rd = 2 Betsy Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 11 Our Southern Man
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:551st = 11 Our Southern Man
2nd = 2 Thrill Factor
3rd = 1 Lisdelight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Three Rivers
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:531st = 5 Three Rivers
2nd = 2 Adult Behaviour
3rd = 9 Magic Arrow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 See Him First
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:521st = 8 See Him First
2nd = 5 Ninja Backman
3rd = 1 Snappers Mate
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Inok
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:501st = 1 Inok
2nd = 7 Yamunotri
3rd = 6 Point To The Sky
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Theartofattitude
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:451st = 3 Theartofattitude
2nd = 10 Only One Slim
3rd = 7 In The Midnight Hour
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Lethal Three
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:431st = 1 Lethal Three
2nd = 5 Turbo Norris
3rd = 7 Saahd
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Waynie Boy
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:401st = 4 Waynie Boy
2nd = 8 Phantom Jewels
3rd = 2 Graduation Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Rulla Lulu Kays
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:371st = 3 Rulla Lulu Kays
2nd = 1 Point Made
3rd = 10 Hard As Nails
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Lektra Bird
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:361st = 8 Lektra Bird
2nd = 1 Bit Berger
3rd = 3 Calico King
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Set The Scene
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:341st = 3 Set The Scene
2nd = 4 Sidneys Shadow
3rd = 5 Talk And Run
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Pagani Bridie
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:311st = 1 Pagani Bridie
2nd = 4 Classy Tulip
3rd = 8 Theres Bobby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Gollahman
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:301st = 4 Gollahman
2nd = 2 Em Jay Fortyseven
3rd = 9 Op Hands Down
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Mike Lowrie
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:281st = 2 Mike Lowrie
2nd = 1 Mellie Jayne
3rd = 5 Rhumbar Yah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Ravishing Ruth
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:251st = 7 Ravishing Ruth
2nd = 4 Golden Salute
3rd = 1 Kaymac Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Mullingar Mac
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:251st = 7 Mullingar Mac
2nd = 5 Mister Dann
3rd = 2 Hudy Haxwell
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Sammys A Kriden
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:201st = 8 Sammys A Kriden
2nd = 7 Cyclonedomic
3rd = 2 Leisa Beryl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 National Time
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:191st = 7 National Time
2nd = 1 Flying West
3rd = 2 Prowling Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Bills Mystery
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:171st = 4 Bills Mystery
2nd = 2 Mr Babicci
3rd = 1 Velocity Blast
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Daniels Bay
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:161st = 1 Daniels Bay
2nd = 6 Blue Mccool
3rd = 3 Bag Of Spice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Lifes Cool
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:141st = 6 Lifes Cool
2nd = 8 Penny Allen
3rd = 3 Webster
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Bobby Be Good
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:131st = 10 Bobby Be Good
2nd = 4 Son Of Flash
3rd = 1 Stylish Ruler
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Star Mak
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:101st = 5 Star Mak
2nd = 1 Marmaa
3rd = 8 Argent Bijou
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Zelemar Diva
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:071st = 6 Zelemar Diva
2nd = 7 Grand Reward
3rd = 5 Cobalt Mist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 My Signature
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:031st = 2 My Signature
2nd = 1 Knocka Blue Boy
3rd = 6 Ronnies Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Galahad
Thu Dec 5 2013 19:021st = 5 Galahad
2nd = 3 Belena Rose
3rd = 4 Centralian
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 11 Hezfullarunning
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:581st = 11 Hezfullarunning
2nd = 6 Henry Ducket
3rd = 2 Smokinoff
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Woodside Park
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:551st = 8 Woodside Park
2nd = 7 Arvos Rocco
3rd = 6 Slick Jetta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 High Society Gal
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:551st = 3 High Society Gal
2nd = 7 Valencay
3rd = 6 Maloo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Margiris
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:471st = 4 Margiris
2nd = 5 Sei Bello
3rd = 7 Davettes Dynasty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Southwood Lexie
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:461st = 6 Southwood Lexie
2nd = 1 Le Crew
3rd = 2 Honey Blossom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Whata Escape
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:421st = 5 Whata Escape
2nd = 2 Bye Bye Sir
3rd = 4 Mortal Enemy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Pagani Lola
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:381st = 2 Pagani Lola
2nd = 7 Proud Dancer
3rd = 8 Miss Yoshiko
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Dontdoubtme
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:331st = 7 Dontdoubtme
2nd = 6 Lies
3rd = 5 Stormy Lecture
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Toned
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:301st = 4 Toned
2nd = 2 Rock Bar
3rd = 8 Incentive Scheme
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Bleiswijk Billy
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:261st = 4 Bleiswijk Billy
2nd = 1 Dasha Magic
3rd = 7 Vivian John
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Three Jewels
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:231st = 5 Three Jewels
2nd = 6 Carlos
3rd = 3 Underwood Road
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Feel The Courage
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:171st = 3 Feel The Courage
2nd = 9 Badewitz
3rd = 4 Nine Card Player
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Mahogany Boy
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:141st = 5 Mahogany Boy
2nd = 1 Wheres Cleo
3rd = 8 Gary Groundwork
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Opoho
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:101st = 1 Opoho
2nd = 7 Lauries Love
3rd = 3 Gundybird
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Rainbow Dash
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:071st = 1 Rainbow Dash
2nd = 8 White Fin
3rd = 2 Explosive Ebony
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Bobbee Dee Dee
Thu Dec 5 2013 18:021st = 1 Bobbee Dee Dee
2nd = 7 Party Hard
3rd = 10 Mister Elegant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Galba Boy
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:581st = 2 Galba Boy
2nd = 5 Midnight Maneuva
3rd = 6 Ditch To Ditch
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 You Will Be Queen
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:541st = 6 You Will Be Queen
2nd = 2 You Watching Me
3rd = 8 Dad Said
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Madisonz Luck
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:541st = 8 Madisonz Luck
2nd = 9 Sodeska
3rd = 3 Silver Stream
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Blueridge Shannon
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:491st = 9 Blueridge Shannon
2nd = 11 Aceador
3rd = 10 Ball Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Anvil
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:471st = 5 Cosmic Anvil
2nd = 8 Impatient Angie
3rd = 7 Another Blocker
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Vandalised
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:441st = 5 Vandalised
2nd = 3 Schrapnel Gully
3rd = 6 El Supremo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Target In Sight
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:401st = 1 Target In Sight
2nd = 4 Star Of Helicon
3rd = 5 Klisstra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Crowdza Talking
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:371st = 5 Crowdza Talking
2nd = 3 Jamo Connection
3rd = 7 Bazz As Boss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Ballan Road
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:331st = 2 Ballan Road
2nd = 4 Brother Of Sonoko
3rd = 7 Giacomo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 8 Punton Sunny
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:301st = 8 Punton Sunny
2nd = 12 Nautile
3rd = 10 See It My Way
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Kimbro
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:271st = 4 Kimbro
2nd = 8 Wes Mel
3rd = 5 Charge Along
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Party Boy
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:251st = 1 Party Boy
2nd = 3 Elz On Fire
3rd = 5 Strawberry Heart
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Jilliby Major
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:231st = 9 Jilliby Major
2nd = 7 Gallymont Nugget
3rd = 2 Cruisin Luxury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Velodrome
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:221st = 3 Velodrome
2nd = 7 Ray Man
3rd = 4 Kenworth Cloud
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Wicked Four
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:171st = 1 Wicked Four
2nd = 2 Fiano
3rd = 8 Storming Quartz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 13 Radio Berlin
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:141st = 13 Radio Berlin
2nd = 11 Our Miss Rio
3rd = 4 Waafid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Shannonsablast
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:091st = 6 Shannonsablast
2nd = 4 Going Halves
3rd = 5 Only Whisper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Hardaway Law
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:071st = 3 Hardaway Law
2nd = 5 Miners Moss
3rd = 8 Cyclone Karman
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Craiglea Fiesta
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:041st = 5 Craiglea Fiesta
2nd = 6 Simon Bon Rocket
3rd = 4 Craiglea Ducati
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Fearless Foe
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:021st = 2 Fearless Foe
2nd = 3 Hipster Keenie
3rd = 8 Elvee Express
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Pirandello
Thu Dec 5 2013 17:001st = 5 Pirandello
2nd = 1 Redhawks
3rd = 2 Marshal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Kunis
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:571st = 1 Kunis
2nd = 2 Grand Empire
3rd = 3 Farm Truck
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Cyberspace
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:551st = 7 Cyberspace
2nd = 14 Madam Simone
3rd = 13 Zimple
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Glenferrie Ej
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:531st = 2 Glenferrie Ej
2nd = 9 Bit Of A Babe
3rd = 7 Howcomewhynot
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Zero De Brave
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:501st = 5 Zero De Brave
2nd = 1 Mcgovern
3rd = 8 Smooth Honours
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Call Me Shelby
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:471st = 1 Call Me Shelby
2nd = 2 Terton Flyer
3rd = 8 History Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Village Maestro
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:431st = 1 Village Maestro
2nd = 7 Nicoblake
3rd = 3 Justabeach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Aldonza
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:421st = 6 Aldonza
2nd = 8 Valentine King
3rd = 2 Zula Kahn
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Great Lane
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:401st = 4 Great Lane
2nd = 6 Heisman
3rd = 11 Turnitaround
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Albion
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:371st = 6 Albion
2nd = 1 Fang Larky
3rd = 4 Pagani Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Rosie Can
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:341st = 11 Rosie Can
2nd = 12 So Naughty So Nice
3rd = 5 Next Contestant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Chief Elite
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:321st = 2 Chief Elite
2nd = 8 Powerful Flight
3rd = 7 Gave Surf Away
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Set In Stone
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:291st = 6 Set In Stone
2nd = 4 Most Exotic
3rd = 3 Bellas Charm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Blu Porsche
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:271st = 4 Blu Porsche
2nd = 3 Cosmic Reaction
3rd = 8 Lukes Liability
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Chillysjustastrutter
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:251st = 5 Chillysjustastrutter
2nd = 4 Ideal Party
3rd = 2 October Brown
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Stormwood
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:241st = 5 Stormwood
2nd = 1 Mcferrin
3rd = 10 Killer Wasp
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Straturbo
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:201st = 3 Straturbo
2nd = 1 Southern Girl
3rd = 7 Great Dansaar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Glamour Row
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:191st = 3 Glamour Row
2nd = 7 Im Milly Trick
3rd = 6 Sheza Sonnet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Freckles Way
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:171st = 2 Freckles Way
2nd = 7 Miss Cuddles
3rd = 8 Lightning Sarah
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Mallee Trapper
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:131st = 10 Mallee Trapper
2nd = 2 Heza Sundon
3rd = 9 Champ Devine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 La Luca Trick
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:121st = 1 La Luca Trick
2nd = 8 Bail Out Eddie
3rd = 3 Tuckys Runner
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 9 Dure
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:101st = 9 Dure
2nd = 6 Predicted
3rd = 12 Strada Time
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Check Ya Later
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:071st = 3 Check Ya Later
2nd = 6 Von Costa Kahn
3rd = 7 Flying Kitty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Signowar
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:031st = 2 Signowar
2nd = 5 Cold Real Dimpled
3rd = 1 Brandii Hangover
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Digby Road
Thu Dec 5 2013 16:001st = 3 Digby Road
2nd = 11 Clairvaux
3rd = 13 Sharmarino
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Hes Imposing
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:591st = 7 Hes Imposing
2nd = 8 Beau Jillem
3rd = 2 Sudden Strike
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Viv Tudor
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:571st = 6 Viv Tudor
2nd = 7 St South Aussie
3rd = 1 Blue Accolade
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 14 Yaloginda
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:541st = 14 Yaloginda
2nd = 7 Scenic Lord
3rd = 3 Dane Mi Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Jds Dream
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:531st = 7 Jds Dream
2nd = 3 Steel The Light
3rd = 4 Howzat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Lozzy Gee
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:501st = 3 Lozzy Gee
2nd = 2 True Blue Sam
3rd = 7 Arcadia Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Type Thing
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:491st = 5 Type Thing
2nd = 3 Charli Dollar
3rd = 2 Luminous Energy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Grizzle
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:451st = 2 Grizzle
2nd = 10 Little Dazzler
3rd = 8 Fantastic Eight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Royal Victory
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:421st = 5 Royal Victory
2nd = 8 Cool Leaf
3rd = 6 Miss Mercantile
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Fragmento
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:401st = 2 Fragmento
2nd = 8 All Salsa
3rd = 7 Copy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Goodtime Veejay
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:351st = 8 Goodtime Veejay
2nd = 5 Whosgunagetit
3rd = 3 Hoagy Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 My Senorita
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:341st = 2 My Senorita
2nd = 1 Gold Amy
3rd = 6 Laney Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Oh So Adorable
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:301st = 2 Oh So Adorable
2nd = 4 Rose Of Falvelon
3rd = 7 Jolly Joker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Xtraordinary Lombo
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:251st = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo
2nd = 3 Tarnika
3rd = 9 Gotham City Sin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Regalo
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:241st = 1 Regalo
2nd = 3 Taranis
3rd = 2 Dress Code
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Feeling Invincible
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:201st = 2 Feeling Invincible
2nd = 7 Melete
3rd = 6 Upbeat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Back Pay
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:171st = 2 Back Pay
2nd = 10 Authentic Style
3rd = 1 Achmed
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Brick Top
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:151st = 5 Brick Top
2nd = 6 Stevie Harlyn
3rd = 1 Angel Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Stealthy Mark
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:141st = 7 Stealthy Mark
2nd = 4 Suarez
3rd = 8 Darsmaster
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Youre Mine
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:101st = 6 Youre Mine
2nd = 2 Reasonabeel
3rd = 8 Precious Lilly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Anfitriona
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:051st = 4 Anfitriona
2nd = 7 Copper
3rd = 8 Hard To Hold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Kohana Bo
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:041st = 5 Kohana Bo
2nd = 1 Bokarm Ava
3rd = 7 Pixie Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bliss Man
Thu Dec 5 2013 15:001st = 1 Bliss Man
2nd = 7 Nimble Jack
3rd = 6 Amazing Kano
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Never A Chance
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:571st = 8 Never A Chance
2nd = 5 Charlie Spitz
3rd = 1 Blitz em Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Gods Reward
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:551st = 5 Gods Reward
2nd = 2 On Our Selection
3rd = 9 Bold Reality
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Caribbean Striker
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:501st = 1 Caribbean Striker
2nd = 6 Melton Macmax
3rd = 7 Ace Of Authority
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Jetta Bo
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:471st = 7 Jetta Bo
2nd = 4 Better Bet Betty
3rd = 2 Seeya Honey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 11 Finley Harper
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:451st = 11 Finley Harper
2nd = 2 Innocent Mug
3rd = 5 Bernie Of Babylon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Spots Nugget
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:401st = 6 Spots Nugget
2nd = 3 The Rockstar
3rd = 9 Life Is Bliss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Jet Plane
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:381st = 8 Jet Plane
2nd = 7 Playing Tough
3rd = 3 Smurfs El Galo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Casino Benjo
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:351st = 2 Casino Benjo
2nd = 8 Snip Pins Lass
3rd = 4 Faded
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Telephoto
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:301st = 3 Telephoto
2nd = 5 Tresorio
3rd = 9 Verdura
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Billys Shadow
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:291st = 2 Billys Shadow
2nd = 4 Terra Rising
3rd = 7 Pepi Katona
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Vc Manoeuvre
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:251st = 3 Vc Manoeuvre
2nd = 4 Major Crocker
3rd = 2 Bad Boy Brad
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Bandit Bay
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:201st = 5 Bandit Bay
2nd = 1 Dodge That
3rd = 6 Frannies Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Go Red Kev
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:191st = 9 Go Red Kev
2nd = 4 Noah Rose
3rd = 2 Chads Nitro
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Lieutenant Jujon
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:151st = 4 Lieutenant Jujon
2nd = 6 Art And Rhythm
3rd = 5 Western Flare
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Sevva Nights
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:101st = 6 Sevva Nights
2nd = 9 Caribou Empress
3rd = 1 Cameron Road
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Sheik of Dubai
Thu Dec 5 2013 14:051st = 7 Sheik of Dubai
2nd = 6 Victory
3rd = 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Kylies Blinga
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:591st = 8 Kylies Blinga
2nd = 5 Black Eyed Papa
3rd = 1 Super Mif
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Negociant
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:551st = 7 Negociant
2nd = 3 Tiaan
3rd = 5 Princess Maher
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Musical Delight
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:501st = 4 Musical Delight
2nd = 9 Shes His Story
3rd = 1 Bye Bye Luv Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Palazzo Las Vegas
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:401st = 1 Palazzo Las Vegas
2nd = 6 Wills Cam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Something Super
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:371st = 1 Something Super
2nd = 5 Bush Flower
3rd = 8 Tuckys Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Gold For Kev
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:351st = 2 Gold For Kev
2nd = 3 Megamind
3rd = 4 Reach For The Sun
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Coutainville
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:201st = 2 Coutainville
2nd = 3 Love Takes Over
3rd = 5 Our Dynasty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Flywheel Special
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:191st = 4 Flywheel Special
2nd = 1 Under The Dome
3rd = 3 Arvos Maya
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Spot Ona Shadow
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:151st = 6 Spot Ona Shadow
2nd = 7 Stitchintime
3rd = 5 Captain Bronzie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Wild Oscar
Thu Dec 5 2013 13:001st = 5 Wild Oscar
2nd = 2 Ninesmine
3rd = 6 Dukes Bar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Loyal Miss
Thu Dec 5 2013 12:591st = 4 Loyal Miss
2nd = 2 Dozer Boy
3rd = 7 He Can Whirl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Forgeress
Thu Dec 5 2013 12:251st = 2 Forgeress
2nd = 5 Kentucky Treasure
3rd = 3 Gorgeous Gerda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Rock Me Please
Thu Dec 5 2013 0:371st = 7 Rock Me Please
2nd = 8 Bad Boy
3rd = 1 Goodridge Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Nimble Hombre
Thu Dec 5 2013 0:221st = 1 Nimble Hombre
2nd = 2 Lektra Jess
3rd = 3 Ledaro Tara
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Fancy Dreamer
Thu Dec 5 2013 0:071st = 4 Fancy Dreamer
2nd = 7 West On Santo
3rd = 8 Perfect Poison
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Premier Headline
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:471st = 8 Premier Headline
2nd = 7 Sassys Thunder
3rd = 4 Gold Earner
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Mexicano
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:401st = 7 Mexicano
2nd = 6 So Crimsonandclova
3rd = 3 Harry Em
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Another Peanut
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:321st = 1 Another Peanut
2nd = 7 Smiley Sam
3rd = 3 Our Penny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Arlandria
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:251st = 6 Arlandria
2nd = 7 Top Knock
3rd = 2 Ethel Horner
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 My Hard Copy
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:151st = 1 My Hard Copy
2nd = 3 Jay Bees Grin
3rd = 4 Trents Courage
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Flash Galo
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:121st = 8 Flash Galo
2nd = 1 Express Ticket
3rd = 3 Go Sniper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Herman John
Tue Nov 5 2013 22:081st = 2 Herman John
2nd = 4 Cherokee Bob
3rd = 8 Lachlan Spark
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Our Kidz
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:581st = 5 Our Kidz
2nd = 7 Collision Post
3rd = 1 Miss Tangles
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Daintree Mustang
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:541st = 1 Daintree Mustang
2nd = 5 Laetita
3rd = 7 Paddys Ari
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Tejays Grand
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:501st = 8 Tejays Grand
2nd = 5 Shaylor Ann
3rd = 6 Euphoric
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Condrieu
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:451st = 9 Condrieu
2nd = 8 Belhelvie
3rd = 1 Courage Tells
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Rapid Seven
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:421st = 1 Rapid Seven
2nd = 7 Warrali Warrior
3rd = 2 Terra Rising
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Miss Elite Feet
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:391st = 8 Miss Elite Feet
2nd = 7 Magic Glow
3rd = 6 Sheza Hot Sort
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Happy Outlook
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:351st = 7 Happy Outlook
2nd = 4 Sansa Bale
3rd = 6 China Plate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Tad Bodhi
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:271st = 5 Tad Bodhi
2nd = 8 Midnight Light
3rd = 3 Annabell Gundi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Coach Little
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:271st = 1 Coach Little
2nd = 8 Kierans Entity
3rd = 7 Percy Smith
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Black Jack Bonus
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:231st = 3 Black Jack Bonus
2nd = 2 Glorified Gee
3rd = 7 Rainbow Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Bleiswijk Billy
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:201st = 3 Bleiswijk Billy
2nd = 2 Brindie
3rd = 1 Doonside Dani
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Turismo
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:151st = 10 Turismo
2nd = 12 Springsteen
3rd = 8 To Transcend
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Hurricane Harley
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:121st = 2 Hurricane Harley
2nd = 8 Spades And Roses
3rd = 1 Sofa So Good
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Divvy Up
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:091st = 1 Divvy Up
2nd = 3 Knockin Day
3rd = 5 Jack Sprite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rage On Rondo
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:081st = 8 Rage On Rondo
2nd = 7 Sammy Sultana
3rd = 2 Derby Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Shoe Laces Lady
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:051st = 2 Shoe Laces Lady
2nd = 8 Bogan Girl
3rd = 6 Pure White Cloud
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Our Mischievious Miss
Tue Nov 5 2013 21:001st = 1 Our Mischievious Miss
2nd = 9 Egyptian Art
3rd = 10 Illawong Fantasia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Poker Akber
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:591st = 3 Poker Akber
2nd = 8 Chilly Mist
3rd = 7 Shansi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Billy Fly High
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:571st = 7 Billy Fly High
2nd = 8 Hurricane Alley
3rd = 4 Permanent Guest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Daintree Sugar
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:531st = 3 Daintree Sugar
2nd = 1 Black Fleet
3rd = 4 Hot Tornado
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Morning Captain
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:501st = 1 Morning Captain
2nd = 4 Major Whirl
3rd = 7 Rhodian Sun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 King Tux
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:491st = 2 King Tux
2nd = 3 Ebony Debello
3rd = 4 Digger Knudson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Lunar Tide
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:451st = 4 Lunar Tide
2nd = 1 Soho Redford
3rd = 2 Atomic Chip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Rumble Comet
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:421st = 2 Rumble Comet
2nd = 3 Queen Emma Cloud
3rd = 1 Short Wally
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Hayjesta
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:411st = 5 Hayjesta
2nd = 2 Four Teds
3rd = 8 Spiral Grove
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Maybe Won
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:391st = 8 Maybe Won
2nd = 1 Approached
3rd = 2 Out All Nite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Arising
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:351st = 5 Arising
2nd = 4 Hurricane Isaac
3rd = 8 Towbar Teddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Ciderlou
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:321st = 3 Ciderlou
2nd = 1 Naughty Fairy
3rd = 4 Makeba Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Shelby Cruzin
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:301st = 2 Shelby Cruzin
2nd = 6 Superstar Xpress
3rd = 4 Ronzel Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Captain Cabbage
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:271st = 1 Captain Cabbage
2nd = 3 Myalla Never
3rd = 4 Mission Galore
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Restore Order
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:231st = 2 Restore Order
2nd = 8 Cosmic Dryva
3rd = 6 Larry Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Down Hearted
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:221st = 3 Down Hearted
2nd = 2 Witch Half
3rd = 4 Zafonic Babe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Kool Mac
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:201st = 5 Kool Mac
2nd = 2 Blue Too Me
3rd = 8 Barn Kidz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Angel Wing
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:171st = 2 Angel Wing
2nd = 15 Messner
3rd = 4 Eyes Dont Lie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Captain Proud
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:151st = 2 Captain Proud
2nd = 1 Westernator
3rd = 6 Pure Empathy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Pure Grand Senor
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:121st = 8 Pure Grand Senor
2nd = 5 Hondo Supaboy
3rd = 1 Sum Sum Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Zulu King
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:121st = 3 Zulu King
2nd = 2 Jet James
3rd = 4 Snow Charisma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Flippin Crazy
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:081st = 8 Flippin Crazy
2nd = 1 Squizzy Bentley
3rd = 3 Tempo Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 3 Grand Vision
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:051st = 3 Grand Vision
2nd = 11 Apocalypse Now
3rd = 10 Antoccino
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Catch
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:041st = 1 Cosmic Catch
2nd = 2 Commando Charles
3rd = 5 Miss Seven Ghost
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Marco Lyndan
Tue Nov 5 2013 20:021st = 2 Marco Lyndan
2nd = 5 Jagged Edge
3rd = 3 Rons Double
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Timeseel
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:581st = 7 Timeseel
2nd = 3 Advance to Go
3rd = 9 Boom Boom Hall
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Black Bing
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:571st = 1 Black Bing
2nd = 4 Loretta
3rd = 2 Bamboo Blonde
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Three Long Necks
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:561st = 1 Three Long Necks
2nd = 8 Our Shy Anne
3rd = 6 Just A Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sweet Sacrifice
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:541st = 1 Sweet Sacrifice
2nd = 7 Miss Spice
3rd = 5 Black Camaro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Bisca Allen
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:531st = 1 Bisca Allen
2nd = 3 Under The Dome
3rd = 7 Blitz em Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Buddys Delight
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:501st = 1 Buddys Delight
2nd = 6 Rosies Mate
3rd = 2 Smooth Aurora
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Swap
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:471st = 3 Swap
2nd = 7 Doc Holiday
3rd = 2 Tricky Pipa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Kristen Louise
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:451st = 1 Kristen Louise
2nd = 4 Imali
3rd = 7 Andos Vc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Heartbreak Ridge
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:421st = 6 Heartbreak Ridge
2nd = 7 Lyndan Diamond
3rd = 1 Hanifys Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Aldentae Girl
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:421st = 10 Aldentae Girl
2nd = 6 Zoetomtaya
3rd = 3 Toro Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Zipping Joe
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:391st = 4 Zipping Joe
2nd = 1 Red Replica
3rd = 6 Goodwin Future
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Spot On Pedro
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:351st = 1 Spot On Pedro
2nd = 4 Flying Deejay
3rd = 2 Gloria Glad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Cant Promise
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:351st = 5 Cant Promise
2nd = 1 Usain Burst
3rd = 3 Cheria Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Why Not Marie
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:321st = 8 Why Not Marie
2nd = 1 Tarn Star
3rd = 6 Double Adapto
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Bubble Art
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:301st = 2 Bubble Art
2nd = 3 Yelspa
3rd = 5 Vinnies Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Thunder Of Speed
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:271st = 8 Thunder Of Speed
2nd = 7 Cheryls Lament
3rd = 6 Miss Jezebel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 The Rising
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:271st = 12 The Rising
2nd = 8 Mendicity
3rd = 4 Watermans Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Kooringa Anna
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:231st = 8 Kooringa Anna
2nd = 2 Phantom Stomper
3rd = 1 Im George Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Shes Some Sing
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:201st = 2 Shes Some Sing
2nd = 8 History Lee
3rd = 5 Zipping Agent
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Typan
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:171st = 4 Typan
2nd = 2 Liva Las Vegas
3rd = 3 Nacho Crazy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Village Conquerer
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:151st = 6 Village Conquerer
2nd = 8 Sir Excellent Art
3rd = 10 Rowlon The Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Noah Rose
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:121st = 2 Noah Rose
2nd = 7 Crazy Talk
3rd = 4 Clohs Mate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Arctic Sind
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:101st = 9 Arctic Sind
2nd = 4 Yes Quire
3rd = 5 Bettys Victory
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Zardae
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:081st = 6 Zardae
2nd = 1 That Was Then
3rd = 2 Dr Sanscha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Kohana Bo
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:051st = 3 Kohana Bo
2nd = 7 Itsa Picture
3rd = 9 Ducal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Western Gem
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:041st = 10 Western Gem
2nd = 8 Stellular
3rd = 6 Da Verrazzano
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Lis Mara Shadow
Tue Nov 5 2013 19:001st = 6 Lis Mara Shadow
2nd = 3 Caulonia Pete
3rd = 4 Jumbo Asakei
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Peewee Augusta
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:571st = 2 Peewee Augusta
2nd = 6 Anywhere Anytime
3rd = 7 Vic Gundi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Royal Runner
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:561st = 5 Royal Runner
2nd = 7 Push It
3rd = 6 Cui Bono
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Accretive
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:521st = 6 Accretive
2nd = 1 Leoluck
3rd = 8 Friars Tip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Crackerjack Dak
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:491st = 6 Crackerjack Dak
2nd = 1 Love To Talk
3rd = 7 Silvers Sister
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Rylees Rookie
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:481st = 6 Rylees Rookie
2nd = 8 You Say So
3rd = 9 Marsyl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 You Can Knocker
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:451st = 6 You Can Knocker
2nd = 4 Jakki Ripper
3rd = 3 My Wish
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Candy All Over
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:411st = 2 Candy All Over
2nd = 5 Silver Sticka
3rd = 6 Bonnie Bonus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Ambitious Gem
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:391st = 1 Ambitious Gem
2nd = 3 Nifty Mac
3rd = 8 Bush Bo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 The Black Superman
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:361st = 6 The Black Superman
2nd = 4 Eastern Prince
3rd = 2 Play Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Dreaming Of Nepal
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:321st = 2 Dreaming Of Nepal
2nd = 7 Persona Grata
3rd = 6 No Means Go
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Blude Master
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:301st = 5 Blude Master
2nd = 4 Zedies Girl
3rd = 1 Island Cha Cha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 King Nannajack
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:291st = 8 King Nannajack
2nd = 1 Silky Wanda
3rd = 6 Zed Force
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Biffon Racer
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:261st = 4 Biffon Racer
2nd = 6 Fancy Cruiser
3rd = 5 Zephyr Zap
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Because I Said
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:251st = 8 Because I Said
2nd = 15 Mighty Blonde
3rd = 14 Low Flying
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Twin Galaxies
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:221st = 8 Twin Galaxies
2nd = 2 Star City
3rd = 1 Cheeky Monkey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Husswick
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:201st = 5 Husswick
2nd = 4 Watch King
3rd = 8 Honour Ron
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Snide Remark
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:151st = 5 Snide Remark
2nd = 4 Novadarl
3rd = 2 Tacash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 You Can Talk
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:131st = 8 You Can Talk
2nd = 3 Peters Pick
3rd = 1 Treys Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Silent Girl
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:101st = 5 Silent Girl
2nd = 1 Shes Got Talent
3rd = 7 Abit Late
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 5 Mustang Schiller
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:051st = 5 Mustang Schiller
2nd = 4 Enduro
3rd = 3 Latin Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Stradlin
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:041st = 6 Stradlin
2nd = 3 Corbel
3rd = 4 Hello Im Benson
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Batten The Hatches
Tue Nov 5 2013 18:001st = 1 Batten The Hatches
2nd = 3 Kempelly
3rd = 6 Rocco In The House
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Faster Stronger
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:561st = 7 Faster Stronger
2nd = 11 Atlas Rising
3rd = 8 Red Hot Hussler
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Itamay
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:551st = 8 Itamay
2nd = 3 Felix Bay
3rd = 6 Youknow Wotsisname
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Ozzie Bullet
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:511st = 4 Ozzie Bullet
2nd = 1 Blistering Sands
3rd = 3 Kansas Moonlight
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Elsies Rhapsody
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:501st = 12 Elsies Rhapsody
2nd = 1 Achmed
3rd = 14 Light n Easy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Isis Devil
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:471st = 7 Isis Devil
2nd = 11 Pretty Gully
3rd = 13 Robbers Roost
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Akamas
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:421st = 8 Akamas
2nd = 5 Charzed
3rd = 10 Prior Baron
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Park Lane
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:381st = 5 Park Lane
2nd = 8 Jack N Sam
3rd = 10 Point To The Sky
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 Strace
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:331st = 5 Strace
2nd = 12 Aztec Rose
3rd = 11 Magical Tales
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Magic Gonski
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:291st = 5 Magic Gonski
2nd = 4 Kazan
3rd = 3 Jetscape
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Mepunga Geordie
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:281st = 2 Mepunga Geordie
2nd = 5 Paper Chaser
3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Serb Candy
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:251st = 9 Serb Candy
2nd = 7 Casual Zariz
3rd = 6 Another Grand
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Dancing Poetess
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:231st = 3 Dancing Poetess
2nd = 2 Kelly Royale
3rd = 1 Little Miss Bourke
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Enchanted Boy
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:201st = 1 Enchanted Boy
2nd = 3 Live In Doubt
3rd = 6 Grassy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Kyzylkum
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:191st = 5 Kyzylkum
2nd = 1 Night Chills
3rd = 6 More Dust
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 12 Chile Express
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:151st = 12 Chile Express
2nd = 2 Felidea
3rd = 3 The New Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 16 No Doubt A Diamond
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:111st = 16 No Doubt A Diamond
2nd = 14 Testamycolours
3rd = 13 Numbers
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Yelena Bale
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:081st = 6 Yelena Bale
2nd = 1 Grifter Bale
3rd = 2 Billy Brae
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 -
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:082nd = 13 Elite Flight
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 4 Valiant
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:071st = 4 Valiant
2nd = 9 Mikabella
3rd = 12 Annabel Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Written Above All
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:051st = 1 Written Above All
2nd = 9 General Son
3rd = 6 Im A Zulu
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Darcey
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:011st = 5 Darcey
2nd = 1 Floral Insight
3rd = 2 Agister
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Golden Grinder
Tue Nov 5 2013 17:001st = 10 Golden Grinder
2nd = 11 Stuck In Second
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Max Almighty
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:571st = 4 Max Almighty
2nd = 6 Crown Lawyer
3rd = 2 Vital Edition
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 14 Turbulent Jet
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:531st = 14 Turbulent Jet
2nd = 16 Ashamar
3rd = 7 Good Job Bro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Tricky Ace
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:501st = 1 Tricky Ace
2nd = 2 Dyna Irvine
3rd = 8 Witch Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Juggernaut Rock
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:501st = 4 Juggernaut Rock
2nd = 1 Sierra Nevada
3rd = 5 Glitzabeel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Patapinda
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:491st = 2 Patapinda
2nd = 7 Zippity Jet
3rd = 8 My King Oath
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Chancery Downs
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:471st = 10 Chancery Downs
2nd = 9 Diamond Doll
3rd = 8 The Consuminator
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Celtic Soul
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:451st = 1 Celtic Soul
2nd = 6 Jimmy Recard
3rd = 2 Miss Ta Ta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Gossip Guru
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:431st = 4 Gossip Guru
2nd = 1 Smoke Burner
3rd = 7 Callmedan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Black Fusion
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:391st = 3 Black Fusion
2nd = 5 Bugsy
3rd = 2 Hamish Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Run For Ever
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:391st = 3 Run For Ever
2nd = 6 Daneares
3rd = 7 Exception
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 18 Richies Vibe
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:351st = 18 Richies Vibe
2nd = 9 Sea Lord
3rd = 3 Pago Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Casino Dancer
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:311st = 1 Casino Dancer
2nd = 2 My Little Beauty
3rd = 5 La Luna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Pandoras Sin
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:281st = 6 Pandoras Sin
2nd = 4 Lektra Podsiadly
3rd = 1 Allen Lycan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Rand
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:281st = 6 Rand
2nd = 4 Commander Mak
3rd = 2 Captain Hughes
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 The Right One
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:251st = 1 The Right One
2nd = 10 Belgrando
3rd = 7 Nugs Pocket
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Monaco Doll
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:211st = 5 Monaco Doll
2nd = 1 Kwilas Law
3rd = 3 Missing In Action
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 Maidstone Miss
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:181st = 11 Maidstone Miss
2nd = 6 Kyvalley Rancher
3rd = 12 Prettygirl Lassie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Crumpet Oreilly
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:171st = 2 Crumpet Oreilly
2nd = 1 Scenic Grin
3rd = 7 Valmont
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Any Day Will Do
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:131st = 10 Any Day Will Do
2nd = 1 Blowin Your Mind
3rd = 8 Mr Scary
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Ayan Bale
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:101st = 6 Ayan Bale
2nd = 2 Red Line Lad
3rd = 1 Hi Laddie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Stalwart Nova
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:091st = 9 Stalwart Nova
2nd = 7 Aiming High
3rd = 6 Active Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Flying Kyle
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:071st = 5 Flying Kyle
2nd = 9 Wicked Enchantress
3rd = 1 Flinders Cat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Zaritzie
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:051st = 6 Zaritzie
2nd = 10 Milly De Vain
3rd = 1 Cumberland Range
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 11 Gwynethanne
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:051st = 11 Gwynethanne
2nd = 12 If I Can I Can
3rd = 2 Pencuri
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Weekend Hussy
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:031st = 5 Weekend Hussy
2nd = 3 Happy Dapper
3rd = 2 Tristacat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Black Maria
Tue Nov 5 2013 16:011st = 2 Black Maria
2nd = 3 Reslenda
3rd = 4 Almadine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Florida Fellow
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:591st = 3 Florida Fellow
2nd = 5 Leealan
3rd = 2 Alltherightmoves
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Salon Soldier
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:551st = 5 Salon Soldier
2nd = 9 Midsummer Sun
3rd = 1 Mull Of Killough
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Mediate
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:501st = 9 Mediate
2nd = 5 Foreign News
3rd = 2 Monte Shogun
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Dalton
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:451st = 1 Dalton
2nd = 2 Tricky Rocket
3rd = 6 Reframe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Peggies Louise
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:441st = 7 Peggies Louise
2nd = 9 Surrounded
3rd = 6 Classy Cat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Ivanhoe
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:401st = 1 Ivanhoe
2nd = 6 Madison County
3rd = 3 Valcot
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Cesc
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:361st = 5 Cesc
2nd = 10 Shades Of Rio
3rd = 6 Thunderclap Newman
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Bellasario
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:351st = 2 Bellasario
2nd = 5 Kid Coconut
3rd = 6 Astronaut
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Vitello
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:321st = 1 Vitello
2nd = 4 Mutajara
3rd = 9 Another Prayer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Street Crime
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:301st = 4 Street Crime
2nd = 2 Kargil
3rd = 5 Amonute
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Mr Cooley
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:281st = 8 Mr Cooley
2nd = 2 Danlight Dancer
3rd = 3 Saint Splash
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Gundybird
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:251st = 7 Gundybird
2nd = 5 Ready Fora Crownie
3rd = 6 Two Penny Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Seal No More
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:241st = 3 Seal No More
2nd = 1 San Juan Amigo
3rd = 2 Lucky Strategy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Let Her Slide
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:201st = 5 Let Her Slide
2nd = 2 Macho
3rd = 4 Compacts
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Our Zidane
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:201st = 1 Our Zidane
2nd = 4 Snapcrackle
3rd = 6 Grandkids Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Fiorente
Tue Nov 5 2013 15:001st = 6 Fiorente
2nd = 3 Red Cadeaux
3rd = 15 Mount Athos
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 La Charge
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:451st = 6 La Charge
2nd = 5 Totally Devoted
3rd = 2 His Footprint
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Hora Sexta
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:401st = 4 Hora Sexta
2nd = 1 Arado
3rd = 9 Easy Lager
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Bourbondetta
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:351st = 6 Bourbondetta
2nd = 8 Silk And Bunny
3rd = 9 Sutton Surprise
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Final Touch
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:351st = 1 Final Touch
2nd = 8 Our Bee Jay
3rd = 3 Anzac Star
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Angel Rose
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:301st = 2 Angel Rose
2nd = 3 Danzmait
3rd = 8 Military Precision
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Greenough
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:291st = 2 Greenough
2nd = 4 Tenfour
3rd = 6 Hunzarella
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Worldly Impact
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:251st = 9 Worldly Impact
2nd = 8 Limitation
3rd = 5 Elusive Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Boninsky
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:251st = 9 Boninsky
2nd = 8 Neo
3rd = 7 Joey Massino
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Storm
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:201st = 4 Storm
2nd = 6 Undiamo
3rd = 5 Shepiktus
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Trojan Destiny
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:181st = 1 Trojan Destiny
2nd = 2 Marlo Man
3rd = 5 Matsuki
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Alleyoop
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:141st = 4 Alleyoop
2nd = 13 Racey Red
3rd = 8 Eternity
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Azna
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:131st = 11 Azna
2nd = 7 Think To Myself
3rd = 1 Blarney Castle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Rules Point
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:081st = 10 Rules Point
2nd = 8 Extreme Shot
3rd = 4 Heysen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Some Call Her Wild
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:071st = 5 Some Call Her Wild
2nd = 4 Fancy Clancy
3rd = 6 London Fairy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Moderate
Tue Nov 5 2013 14:001st = 3 Moderate
2nd = 8 Roop All
3rd = 5 Politeness
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Best Dance Yet
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:541st = 5 Best Dance Yet
2nd = 1 Jack The Ringer
3rd = 7 Eight Feathers
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 All Great Friends
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:501st = 3 All Great Friends
2nd = 8 Prince Of Belaire
3rd = 1 Eliazar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 14 Madam Victoria
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:481st = 14 Madam Victoria
2nd = 13 Hell Raiser
3rd = 3 Owe The Ransom
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Snippeteena
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:451st = 13 Snippeteena
2nd = 8 Mrs Wallace
3rd = 10 Raasay Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Jimmy The Editor
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:431st = 2 Jimmy The Editor
2nd = 1 Field Major
3rd = 4 Baldock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Oxford Poet
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:401st = 1 Oxford Poet
2nd = 2 Prodane
3rd = 14 Olympic Flag
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Zennista
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:381st = 8 Zennista
2nd = 12 Soriano
3rd = 4 Thunderbird One
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Simply Ming
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:321st = 6 Simply Ming
2nd = 1 Like A Bought One
3rd = 5 Parousia
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Ollies Note
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:271st = 4 Ollies Note
2nd = 1 Mack
3rd = 3 Hazy Daze
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Big On Bling
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:251st = 2 Big On Bling
2nd = 1 Amodini
3rd = 3 Boldacious Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Stake Knife
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:221st = 6 Stake Knife
2nd = 4 Croupier
3rd = 3 Mugga Malley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Bernabeu
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:151st = 9 Bernabeu
2nd = 2 Iconic
3rd = 3 Churchill Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Shivarchi
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:101st = 1 Shivarchi
2nd = 2 Zaminga
3rd = 4 Quarter Hennessy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Forelock
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:051st = 9 Forelock
2nd = 11 Sharday
3rd = 4 Little Sneaky
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 7 Paraketo
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:031st = 7 Paraketo
2nd = 5 Chapel Star
3rd = 1 Semper Plus
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Kazel
Tue Nov 5 2013 13:001st = 3 Kazel
2nd = 6 Trapse
3rd = 4 Showtime Charlie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Koori Art
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:581st = 1 Koori Art
2nd = 2 Helenshall
3rd = 7 Sly Christian
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Kobi Sun
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:551st = 2 Kobi Sun
2nd = 13 Kept Woman
3rd = 6 Time To Strike
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Fraajilistic
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:531st = 8 Fraajilistic
2nd = 15 Civetta
3rd = 9 Liquid Asset
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Gold Hoffa
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:471st = 4 Gold Hoffa
2nd = 5 Laguna Vista
3rd = 7 River Vixen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 13 Pure Blonde
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:421st = 13 Pure Blonde
2nd = 10 Gold Lane
3rd = 11 Fashion Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Lucky Symbol
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:401st = 9 Lucky Symbol
2nd = 3 Capodecina
3rd = 11 Phoenix Arizona
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 11 Our Penny Girl
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:371st = 11 Our Penny Girl
2nd = 1 Bonzar
3rd = 4 Hughsna
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Plucky Belle
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:301st = 13 Plucky Belle
2nd = 1 Arinosa
3rd = 4 Shes Clean
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Lucand Star
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:231st = 3 Lucand Star
2nd = 2 Jaykay
3rd = 1 Kings Tariff
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 5 Winchester
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:181st = 5 Winchester
2nd = 6 Please Release Me
3rd = 9 Shes Insatiable
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 King Of The Forest
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:171st = 4 King Of The Forest
2nd = 3 Mightysui
3rd = 5 Sir Stanley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Readyforreign
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:131st = 4 Readyforreign
2nd = 8 Major Minor
3rd = 6 Joelissa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Calming Influence
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:101st = 1 Calming Influence
2nd = 6 Papillon Rouge
3rd = 2 Miss Tenpins
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 12 Rosado
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:081st = 12 Rosado
2nd = 9 Grace OMalley
3rd = 11 Pink Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Phantom Eagle
Tue Nov 5 2013 12:021st = 2 Phantom Eagle
2nd = 8 Hesket Hawk
3rd = 1 Dazzleem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Delecta Dreims
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:571st = 5 Delecta Dreims
2nd = 1 Volkswood
3rd = 10 Flippant
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Too Cool To Fool
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:551st = 10 Too Cool To Fool
2nd = 8 Peace Of Heaven
3rd = 7 Nicks N Cuts
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Mujadale
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:451st = 9 Mujadale
2nd = 20 Like A Carousel
3rd = 3 Caravan Rolls On
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 Victory Gold
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:321st = 5 Victory Gold
2nd = 11 Tudor Lily
3rd = 14 Down Here Up There
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Jarilee
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:301st = 4 Jarilee
2nd = 1 Wind Bender
3rd = 2 Praecido
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 10 Waterford
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:221st = 10 Waterford
2nd = 4 Whosyourmaster
3rd = 8 Vincent Street
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 13 Queen Of Ur
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:121st = 13 Queen Of Ur
2nd = 1 Colonel Lincoln
3rd = 6 Miss Selby
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 13 Wistful
Tue Nov 5 2013 11:001st = 13 Wistful
2nd = 8 Minnie Downs
3rd = 5 Rememba Howe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 News Flash
Tue Nov 5 2013 10:521st = 5 News Flash
2nd = 1 Belle Dor
3rd = 8 King Kong
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 13 Red Dirt Girl
Tue Nov 5 2013 10:421st = 13 Red Dirt Girl
2nd = 9 Pacific Choice
3rd = 4 Murdoch
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Redline
Tue Nov 5 2013 10:301st = 7 Redline
2nd = 4 Mr Frankey
3rd = 16 Notionannagins
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Oakleigh Girl
Tue Nov 5 2013 10:201st = 9 Oakleigh Girl
2nd = 12 Top Dolly
3rd = 11 Singularity
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 The Flying Affair
Tue Nov 5 2013 10:101st = 4 The Flying Affair
2nd = 9 More Than Sacred
3rd = 1 Storming The Tower
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Sampson
Tue Nov 5 2013 9:551st = 4 Sampson
2nd = 8 Miss Interpreted
3rd = 1 Master Thomas
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Colliding Pickle
Tue Nov 5 2013 0:271st = 7 Colliding Pickle
2nd = 5 Cawbourne Seale
3rd = 1 Souls A Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Lingiari
Tue Nov 5 2013 0:121st = 8 Lingiari
2nd = 6 Terra Rocka
3rd = 2 Maryland
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Miss Jezebel
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:521st = 3 Miss Jezebel
2nd = 5 Bojangles Best
3rd = 6 Zula Kahn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Dude Rancher
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:471st = 8 Dude Rancher
2nd = 4 Enough Talking
3rd = 5 Royal Roman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Saucy Miss
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:371st = 3 Saucy Miss
2nd = 8 Witch Half
3rd = 4 Suvorov
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Lara Monelli
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:271st = 2 Lara Monelli
2nd = 10 Hunter Sam
3rd = 7 Premier Fun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Cels Fear
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:221st = 1 Cels Fear
2nd = 8 Step Up Lass
3rd = 5 Hastings
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Two Wah
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:121st = 6 Two Wah
2nd = 1 Freeway Ace
3rd = 2 Hallpack Jimmy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Viridian
Sat Oct 5 2013 23:001st = 2 Viridian
2nd = 3 Maywyns Diva
3rd = 5 Stubborn Babe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 9 Allen Gizmo
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:571st = 9 Allen Gizmo
2nd = 10 Spreading Rumors
3rd = 3 Orara George
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Rulebook
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:521st = 1 Rulebook
2nd = 2 Millions For Us
3rd = 8 Hurlee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Nosey Rozy
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:471st = 6 Nosey Rozy
2nd = 4 Proven Will
3rd = 7 Perfected
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Nothing Much
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:401st = 2 Nothing Much
2nd = 8 Lektra Bianca
3rd = 1 Dolce Vita
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Celtic Match
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:381st = 7 Celtic Match
2nd = 6 Maywyns Popper
3rd = 8 Dashing Courtney
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Velocity Sofia
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:351st = 3 Velocity Sofia
2nd = 4 Spring Ferrari
3rd = 5 Short Haul
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Romantic Affair
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:271st = 8 Romantic Affair
2nd = 1 Belfast Kaiser
3rd = 2 Champness Gal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Stones Corner
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:221st = 7 Stones Corner
2nd = 5 Chin San
3rd = 2 Komaru
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Just Like Sheeds
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:211st = 7 Just Like Sheeds
2nd = 6 Currency
3rd = 3 Stay The Night
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Buckle Up Mason
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:201st = 1 Buckle Up Mason
2nd = 3 Micky Mambo
3rd = 4 Easton Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dark Passenger
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:121st = 2 Dark Passenger
2nd = 4 Lightning Bug
3rd = 6 Magpie Bob
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 My Hayley Robyn
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:071st = 9 My Hayley Robyn
2nd = 4 Praze An Beeble
3rd = 1 Machtwister
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Boyanna
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:051st = 3 Boyanna
2nd = 1 Cawbourne Havoc
3rd = 4 Jay Bee Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Blackjack Gent
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:011st = 8 Blackjack Gent
2nd = 1 Kawati Gift
3rd = 4 Greasy Vines
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Queen Cazador
Sat Oct 5 2013 22:001st = 2 Queen Cazador
2nd = 1 Stynz Boy
3rd = 6 No Responsibility
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Slater Hill
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:571st = 3 Slater Hill
2nd = 1 Rozehill Sanya
3rd = 4 Crackerjack Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Timeless Era
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:531st = 2 Timeless Era
2nd = 1 Mcliskyson
3rd = 7 Run Riley Run
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Lagoon Eastwood
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:511st = 2 Lagoon Eastwood
2nd = 1 Sherlock
3rd = 4 Andos Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Mullet Hunter
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:511st = 2 Mullet Hunter
2nd = 1 Vocal Express
3rd = 3 Kentucky Black
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Earl Of Clevedon
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:461st = 1 Earl Of Clevedon
2nd = 3 Cup Day Spur
3rd = 2 Seppl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Mexico City
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:441st = 8 Mexico City
2nd = 3 Kobi Jay
3rd = 1 Double Trigger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Commando Charles
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:411st = 8 Commando Charles
2nd = 2 Dee Gee Jayee
3rd = 1 My First Ninja
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rainbow Jay Jay
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:391st = 8 Rainbow Jay Jay
2nd = 2 Sunnivue Ted
3rd = 1 Clarrie Stone
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Surf Mail
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:371st = 2 Surf Mail
2nd = 1 Kiss Me Ketut
3rd = 8 Noble Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Hollys Miss Molly
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:321st = 4 Hollys Miss Molly
2nd = 12 Walky Talky
3rd = 5 Rhygrin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Pamela Monelli
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:301st = 2 Pamela Monelli
2nd = 8 Cetane
3rd = 7 Shamrock Express
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Hereux Homme
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:291st = 5 Hereux Homme
2nd = 2 Now Is the Time
3rd = 7 Wamboyne Johny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Catch The Dream
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:261st = 7 Catch The Dream
2nd = 6 Zipping Darcy
3rd = 1 Midnight Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Zamelik
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:231st = 6 Zamelik
2nd = 1 Tombstone Joe
3rd = 10 What A Looker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Goodison Park
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:221st = 2 Goodison Park
2nd = 6 One Dog One Bone
3rd = 1 Fill Your Pockets
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Infinite Wish
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:201st = 1 Infinite Wish
2nd = 2 Gradence
3rd = 8 Smart Valentino
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Dr Willow
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:191st = 5 Dr Willow
2nd = 1 Extraordinary
3rd = 4 Liberty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Andrew Ryan
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:151st = 6 Andrew Ryan
2nd = 8 Walter Creed
3rd = 4 Chesapeaka Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Clifford
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:141st = 6 Clifford
2nd = 9 Ledger
3rd = 4 Asbo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Paris Sparks
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:121st = 4 Paris Sparks
2nd = 5 Rebelation
3rd = 3 Went Wooshka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Got Chills
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:111st = 1 Got Chills
2nd = 5 Heroic Journey
3rd = 3 Toy Kahn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Em Vee Pee
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:081st = 1 Em Vee Pee
2nd = 3 Our Wish
3rd = 4 Surfing Earl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sun Lad
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:071st = 1 Sun Lad
2nd = 2 Dicky Dewar
3rd = 6 The Dude Abides
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Houdini Monelli
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:051st = 7 Houdini Monelli
2nd = 1 King Trotta
3rd = 5 Sizzling Cash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Jebrynah Glory
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:041st = 4 Jebrynah Glory
2nd = 2 Veetee Express
3rd = 1 Rapido Gris
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Dee Jay Ray
Sat Oct 5 2013 21:001st = 1 Dee Jay Ray
2nd = 8 Art Prevails
3rd = 10 Crazy Dave
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 6 Tan Son Nhut
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:591st = 6 Tan Son Nhut
2nd = 7 Remy Bressant
3rd = 1 Maries Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Electro Storm
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:571st = 8 Electro Storm
2nd = 7 Jonardo
3rd = 6 Sucker Punch
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Siegfried
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:521st = 7 Siegfried
2nd = 8 Cillas Earl
3rd = 1 Sonny Sulibop
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Resemblance
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:511st = 1 Resemblance
2nd = 2 You Name Me
3rd = 7 State Gallery
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Banjo Boy
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:501st = 3 Banjo Boy
2nd = 6 Veyron Bale
3rd = 7 Joe Blow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Lemaitre
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:471st = 4 Lemaitre
2nd = 5 Lightning Drift
3rd = 2 Hauser
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Stroke Of Midnight
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:461st = 2 Stroke Of Midnight
2nd = 3 Disco Gemini
3rd = 4 Jungle Clout
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Lee Van Cleef
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:421st = 2 Lee Van Cleef
2nd = 3 Im Alex
3rd = 5 Tom And Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Pattie Phevos
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:411st = 5 Pattie Phevos
2nd = 7 Bolting Craig
3rd = 8 Im Pumped
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Set Sail South
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:401st = 7 Set Sail South
2nd = 6 Bell Haven
3rd = 3 Number Krunch
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 All I Want
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:351st = 8 All I Want
2nd = 3 Cruisin Carl
3rd = 7 Pegleg Webb
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Tollo
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:341st = 2 Tollo
2nd = 8 Amnesia
3rd = 3 Zipping Genie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Tara Toplady
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:301st = 4 Tara Toplady
2nd = 7 Arber
3rd = 3 Jasmine Sheffield
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 5 Teniamo
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:291st = 5 Teniamo
2nd = 8 Jordie Louise
3rd = 7 Iconic Legend
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 10 Greywinds Butch
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:271st = 10 Greywinds Butch
2nd = 3 Fremont Street
3rd = 5 Zac Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Master Roster
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:261st = 3 Master Roster
2nd = 9 Granny Smith
3rd = 5 Tiko
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Henley Franco
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:221st = 2 Henley Franco
2nd = 4 Sparks On Nudgee
3rd = 6 Thats Hot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Tamba Sunrise
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:211st = 7 Tamba Sunrise
2nd = 8 Warm It Up
3rd = 4 Scull Oreilly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 Passion Cantata
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:201st = 13 Passion Cantata
2nd = 5 Full Steam Ahead
3rd = 1 Black Uma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Boris Fields
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:201st = 8 Boris Fields
2nd = 1 Trendy Tia
3rd = 4 Little Rum
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Tact Hayleys Delight
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:151st = 1 Tact Hayleys Delight
2nd = 3 Daniela Hantuchova
3rd = 2 Woodlyn Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Mums Little Terror
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:141st = 4 Mums Little Terror
2nd = 7 Village Conquerer
3rd = 1 White Eagle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Hampden
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:121st = 2 Hampden
2nd = 1 General Jackson
3rd = 4 Blooded
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Party Monster
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:111st = 3 Party Monster
2nd = 8 Mummys Gone
3rd = 2 Jester Flex
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 See Him First
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:101st = 6 See Him First
2nd = 2 Mechatronic
3rd = 8 El Rio
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Impatient Angie
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:071st = 3 Impatient Angie
2nd = 7 Ricky Tanga
3rd = 6 Typhoon Coulter
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ace Light
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:051st = 3 Ace Light
2nd = 6 Aceattack Jack
3rd = 4 Honky Tonk Hanover
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Lachs Wish
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:011st = 3 Lachs Wish
2nd = 5 Cawbourne Hawk
3rd = 4 Super Colossal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Transaction
Sat Oct 5 2013 20:001st = 1 Transaction
2nd = 7 Coola Bar Boy
3rd = 8 Knightsmile
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Mister Sheedy
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:571st = 5 Mister Sheedy
2nd = 3 Astronaut
3rd = 1 Stylish Jasper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Bandito
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:561st = 3 Bandito
2nd = 1 Kayo Marciarno
3rd = 2 Hello Billy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Father Skeeta
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:531st = 3 Father Skeeta
2nd = 1 Tinas Dilema
3rd = 2 Harper Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Tasy Miss
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:521st = 1 Tasy Miss
2nd = 5 Joeys Legacy
3rd = 6 Hamlett
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Great Spartacus
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:501st = 1 Great Spartacus
2nd = 4 Clay Bird
3rd = 6 Gimme Fuel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Eerie Iris
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:471st = 4 Eerie Iris
2nd = 1 Dezba
3rd = 5 Chalk And Cheese
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Ideal Scott
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:451st = 1 Ideal Scott
2nd = 7 Mister Presley
3rd = 8 Baby Bling
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Bocca
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:441st = 2 Bocca
2nd = 3 Avondale Tara
3rd = 1 Was A Fox
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Devil Dodger
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:401st = 7 Devil Dodger
2nd = 1 Ima Sea Storm
3rd = 3 Goulburn Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Kid Icarus
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:391st = 6 Kid Icarus
2nd = 5 Cheap Rush
3rd = 1 Mister Scull
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Shanghai Rose
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:381st = 1 Shanghai Rose
2nd = 4 Trapper Jet
3rd = 5 Charlm Road
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Baldy Host
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:351st = 2 Baldy Host
2nd = 7 Bay Hero
3rd = 16 Heart Of Ayla
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Waylin Joy
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:341st = 4 Waylin Joy
2nd = 5 Limit Up
3rd = 6 Leggy Lucy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Flaxton Filly
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:301st = 8 Flaxton Filly
2nd = 4 Obama
3rd = 5 Zoomba
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Soho Cruise
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:291st = 3 Soho Cruise
2nd = 1 Cozz
3rd = 7 Miss Busy Business
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ollie Bale
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:281st = 3 Ollie Bale
2nd = 8 Liara Allen
3rd = 5 Zell Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Billys Shelby
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:261st = 2 Billys Shelby
2nd = 1 Gotta Want It
3rd = 4 Tornado Grove
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Flying Vargas
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:231st = 7 Flying Vargas
2nd = 4 Vinjon Bee
3rd = 6 Broadway Harry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Premier Malt
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:221st = 1 Premier Malt
2nd = 6 Dr Zsa Zsa
3rd = 8 Devon Meadow
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Ohoka Nevada
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:151st = 8 Ohoka Nevada
2nd = 2 Im On Target
3rd = 4 In Massachusetts
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Vindictive
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:141st = 5 Vindictive
2nd = 1 Flying Assassin
3rd = 6 Lightfoot Benji
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Baz Will Rock
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:091st = 2 Baz Will Rock
2nd = 1 Songar Surprise
3rd = 8 Zabini
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Heza Prince
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:071st = 6 Heza Prince
2nd = 3 Monarkmac
3rd = 2 Wild Oates
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Dyna Willow
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:051st = 4 Dyna Willow
2nd = 3 Amity Flame
3rd = 2 Gold Affair Two
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Kal Bale
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:041st = 2 Kal Bale
2nd = 6 Brooklyn Snow
3rd = 1 Dimandu
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Casino Bride
Sat Oct 5 2013 19:001st = 3 Casino Bride
2nd = 11 Urbane
3rd = 7 Little Nathan
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Wongalea Bingo
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:591st = 1 Wongalea Bingo
2nd = 8 Cream Of The Team
3rd = 2 Wesley Jay
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Sals Mo
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:551st = 5 Sals Mo
2nd = 6 Conflict Of Interest
3rd = 2 Courageous Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Tricky Levi
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:541st = 5 Tricky Levi
2nd = 9 Royal Sam
3rd = 3 Time Twist
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Maywyns Storm
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:501st = 8 Maywyns Storm
2nd = 10 Fantasia Rainbow
3rd = 3 Nat Serling
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Crash Model
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:491st = 4 Crash Model
2nd = 5 Ava The Lady
3rd = 6 Billabong Grove
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Platinum Rocker
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:451st = 8 Platinum Rocker
2nd = 4 Vermeer
3rd = 7 Modello
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Canny Catch It
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:441st = 4 Canny Catch It
2nd = 1 Royal Colour
3rd = 2 Trigger Finger
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Franco Noriega
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:401st = 3 Franco Noriega
2nd = 5 Rupeeno Cullen
3rd = 6 Super Sea
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Highview Ember
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:351st = 10 Highview Ember
2nd = 7 Lady White Water
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Songar Costalot
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:341st = 5 Songar Costalot
2nd = 1 Mazooma
3rd = 8 Logies Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Gatesys Girl
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:301st = 4 Gatesys Girl
2nd = 1 Mallee Trapper
3rd = 8 Earl Or Nothing
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Hialeah Jet
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:251st = 2 Hialeah Jet
2nd = 5 Cooloola
3rd = 6 Bells Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Royale Revenge
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:241st = 3 Royale Revenge
2nd = 2 Surfs Up Nova
3rd = 6 Zimmerman
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Persona Grata
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:201st = 3 Persona Grata
2nd = 4 Savannah Prince
3rd = 6 Big Chance
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Beautide
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:151st = 4 Beautide
2nd = 6 For A Reason
3rd = 2 Avonnova
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lemon Tree Fox
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:141st = 6 Lemon Tree Fox
2nd = 1 Comeback Kid
3rd = 8 Delavayga
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Chisnall
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:101st = 2 Chisnall
2nd = 3 So You Think
3rd = 1 Lionsixchristiansnil
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Teen Idol
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:051st = 1 Teen Idol
2nd = 2 Its A Merc
3rd = 5 Pure Adrenalin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Sharka Nova
Sat Oct 5 2013 18:041st = 1 Sharka Nova
2nd = 10 Rozehill Lucy
3rd = 2 Usain Burst
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Freyberg
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:551st = 1 Freyberg
2nd = 2 Poacher
3rd = 4 Far Too Rusty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Hot Sauce
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:541st = 2 Hot Sauce
2nd = 1 Crazy And Old
3rd = 7 Buddy Blake
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Mossglow
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:501st = 9 Mossglow
2nd = 10 Legazpi
3rd = 11 Jerrocity
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 8 Fire Up Fifi
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:451st = 8 Fire Up Fifi
2nd = 9 Peron
3rd = 6 Catkins
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Grassy
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:421st = 8 Grassy
2nd = 7 African Prince
3rd = 4 Posen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Blue Fitz
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:391st = 6 Blue Fitz
2nd = 3 Why Not Jetta
3rd = 8 Turbo Norris
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 White Sambuca
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:351st = 7 White Sambuca
2nd = 12 Whittens Brew
3rd = 5 Benefit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Big Rave
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:331st = 7 Big Rave
2nd = 1 Always Shone
3rd = 8 Crown of Glory
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Testamezzo
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:301st = 6 Testamezzo
2nd = 1 Coruscation
3rd = 10 Hey Bro
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 3 Seville
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:251st = 3 Seville
2nd = 4 Julienas
3rd = 5 Sneak A Peek
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 5 Mango Mojito
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:201st = 5 Mango Mojito
2nd = 6 Invincible Lady
3rd = 7 Empress Zakynthos
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 La Tikka Rosa
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:151st = 12 La Tikka Rosa
2nd = 9 Quicks The Word
3rd = 11 Shazzle Pazzle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Runhardasun
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:101st = 2 Runhardasun
2nd = 3 Eravana
3rd = 1 Sir Bigglesworth
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Platelet
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:051st = 5 Platelet
2nd = 1 Spirit Of Boom
3rd = 13 Steps In Time
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Enchanted Boy
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:021st = 3 Enchanted Boy
2nd = 8 Westend Smash
3rd = 2 Birchley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Spurs And Sashes
Sat Oct 5 2013 17:001st = 4 Spurs And Sashes
2nd = 7 Source Of Harmony
3rd = 5 Breannon
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Like Bolt
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:551st = 1 Like Bolt
2nd = 10 Heart Of A Lion
3rd = 9 Streetcar Valour
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 The Widder
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:501st = 7 The Widder
2nd = 5 Moet Me
3rd = 2 Zedspiel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 13 Arinosa
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:451st = 13 Arinosa
2nd = 15 Dystopia
3rd = 9 Famous Seamus
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 5 Audacity
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:401st = 5 Audacity
2nd = 7 Surprise Us
3rd = 9 All Rigged Up
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Jo Jo Girl
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:371st = 2 Jo Jo Girl
2nd = 1 Gunner
3rd = 3 Shelbyville
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Listen Son
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:351st = 2 Listen Son
2nd = 5 Dolly Dolly
3rd = 9 Elmantosh
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Monte Shogun
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:301st = 6 Monte Shogun
2nd = 3 Higashi
3rd = 7 Noverach
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 3 Happy Trails
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:251st = 3 Happy Trails
2nd = 7 Puissance De Lune
3rd = 11 Fawkner
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Unlucky
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:221st = 4 Unlucky
2nd = 2 Yung Warrior
3rd = 1 Dash About
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Hush Power
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:201st = 4 Hush Power
2nd = 3 Troilus Fuse
3rd = 6 Tertiary
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Nearest To Pin
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:151st = 8 Nearest To Pin
2nd = 3 Psychic Mick
3rd = 5 Sysmo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Low Tide
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:101st = 1 Low Tide
2nd = 3 August Knight
3rd = 4 Petals
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Boban
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:051st = 10 Boban
2nd = 5 Streama
3rd = 6 Toydini
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man
Sat Oct 5 2013 16:001st = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man
2nd = 3 Orientaped
3rd = 7 Diamonds At Noon
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Marchello
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:571st = 8 Marchello
2nd = 5 Zakynthos Pripecho
3rd = 1 Armona
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Londehero
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:551st = 2 Londehero
2nd = 5 Queen Of The Lochs
3rd = 3 Flamboyer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 My Last Fling
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:501st = 10 My Last Fling
2nd = 11 Nelamos
3rd = 13 Papiria
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Se Sauver
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:451st = 7 Se Sauver
2nd = 10 Star Fashion
3rd = 5 Solicit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Black Fusion
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:421st = 1 Black Fusion
2nd = 4 Macho
3rd = 7 Compacts
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Stay Til Dawn
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:401st = 4 Stay Til Dawn
2nd = 5 Chezzas Treasure
3rd = 1 Simply Smart
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Lampedusa
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:351st = 3 Lampedusa
2nd = 8 Thidwick The Moose
3rd = 5 Chieftain Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Ancient Spell
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:301st = 1 Ancient Spell
2nd = 4 Magna Cat
3rd = 5 Maussane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Rock Hero
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:251st = 4 Rock Hero
2nd = 3 Libertys Choice
3rd = 1 Equator
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 1 Flying Hostess
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:201st = 1 Flying Hostess
2nd = 8 Dashahoy
3rd = 3 Stylish Lily
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Kudagilla
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:171st = 1 Kudagilla
2nd = 2 Suffolk Punch
3rd = 5 Half A Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Raeburn
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:151st = 3 Raeburn
2nd = 2 Maling
3rd = 5 Trajet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 St Sully
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:101st = 3 St Sully
2nd = 5 Monaco Doll
3rd = 1 Rippled
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Sea Moon
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:051st = 1 Sea Moon
2nd = 12 Araldo
3rd = 8 Gotta Take Care
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 12 Araldo
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:051st = 12 Araldo
2nd = 1 Sea Moon
3rd = 8 Gotta Take Care
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Trick Tronic
Sat Oct 5 2013 15:001st = 10 Trick Tronic
2nd = 7 Mr Scissorhand
3rd = 3 Run For Ever
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Potiche
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:551st = 6 Potiche
2nd = 3 Star Of Zena
3rd = 2 Extra Virgin
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 1 Ringo
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:521st = 1 Ringo
2nd = 5 Travino
3rd = 15 Shes Slinky
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Ask Me Nicely
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:501st = 4 Ask Me Nicely
2nd = 3 Verdello Blue
3rd = 6 Insurgency
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Zoustar
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:451st = 1 Zoustar
2nd = 3 Barbed
3rd = 5 Open Book
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 4 Gem Of Kingston
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:401st = 4 Gem Of Kingston
2nd = 3 The Mighty Jungle
3rd = 7 Seraphee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Tortoni
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:371st = 6 Tortoni
2nd = 5 Pediment
3rd = 2 Paulies Way
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Falino
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:351st = 3 Falino
2nd = 2 Theft
3rd = 4 Regular
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Foreign Prince
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:301st = 9 Foreign Prince
2nd = 5 Prodane
3rd = 1 Power Supply
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Molto Bene
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:251st = 10 Molto Bene
2nd = 3 British General
3rd = 6 Goldslick
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Big Ken The Celt
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:201st = 8 Big Ken The Celt
2nd = 2 Charsui
3rd = 7 Ritzys Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 The Messina Nymph
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:151st = 12 The Messina Nymph
2nd = 4 Tennessee Groom
3rd = 3 Ships Captain
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 2 Ransomed
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:121st = 2 Ransomed
2nd = 1 Nashville
3rd = 7 Survived
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Guelph
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:051st = 1 Guelph
2nd = 5 Sensibility
3rd = 2 Bound For Earth
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 11 Akagera
Sat Oct 5 2013 14:001st = 11 Akagera
2nd = 4 From The Grave
3rd = 6 Imply
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Loves Shadow
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:571st = 6 Loves Shadow
2nd = 5 Karawatha
3rd = 2 Fugitive Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Pickabee
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:551st = 2 Pickabee
2nd = 4 Leviosa
3rd = 6 Lady Colours
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Dillinger
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:511st = 5 Dillinger
2nd = 14 Locket
3rd = 7 Ashburn Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Perfect Tempo
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:501st = 1 Perfect Tempo
2nd = 12 Itamay
3rd = 6 Nagini
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Anatina
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:451st = 10 Anatina
2nd = 12 Chloe In Paris
3rd = 9 Romancingthestone
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Burst Through
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:401st = 7 Burst Through
2nd = 3 Modus Vivendi
3rd = 5 Em One
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Dylanson
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:351st = 3 Dylanson
2nd = 5 Saturday Sorcerer
3rd = 1 Road Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 2 Historian
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:321st = 2 Historian
2nd = 14 Neo
3rd = 9 Scapolo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Honorius
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:251st = 6 Honorius
2nd = 1 Masked Marvel
3rd = 9 Vaquera
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 2 Grand Schiller
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:201st = 2 Grand Schiller
2nd = 3 Hasta La Gorby
3rd = 12 Mursadie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Vienna Royale
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:151st = 10 Vienna Royale
2nd = 1 A Bit Wicked
3rd = 5 Feelin The Heat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 Arietta
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:111st = 10 Arietta
2nd = 8 Go Go Dingo
3rd = 13 Esquina
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Niobe
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:101st = 6 Niobe
2nd = 2 Checonsul
3rd = 9 Beauticanhurri
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Paximadia
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:051st = 3 Paximadia
2nd = 4 I Am Titanium
3rd = 2 Champollion
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Zizzeldo
Sat Oct 5 2013 13:001st = 1 Zizzeldo
2nd = 3 Titanomagnetite
3rd = 4 Rose Of Clare
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Duckworth
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:551st = 1 Duckworth
2nd = 5 Scarlet Arrow
3rd = 6 Silversands
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Soueast
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:531st = 8 Soueast
2nd = 9 Canterino
3rd = 11 Sierra Nevada
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Law
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:451st = 6 Law
2nd = 8 Mohave
3rd = 3 Bold Circle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 1 Belesron
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:401st = 1 Belesron
2nd = 5 Turnitaround
3rd = 9 Ovahead
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Grapevine
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:351st = 4 Grapevine
2nd = 9 Totally Sure
3rd = 7 Ruby Soho
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Tainted Love
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:301st = 8 Tainted Love
2nd = 6 Palace Spin
3rd = 12 Single Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Polanski
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:251st = 2 Polanski
2nd = 4 Epic Saga
3rd = 10 Famechon
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Amazing Grey
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:201st = 4 Amazing Grey
2nd = 1 Blazen Felt
3rd = 9 Marginalize
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Sir Andrew
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:181st = 6 Sir Andrew
2nd = 5 All Decked Out
3rd = 11 Fascination Street
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Alpha Miss
Sat Oct 5 2013 12:101st = 1 Alpha Miss
2nd = 13 Tetsuko
3rd = 10 Lucky Raquie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 No Emotion
Sat Oct 5 2013 11:561st = 11 No Emotion
2nd = 2 Handsome Mates
3rd = 1 Viana
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Risen From Doubt
Sat Oct 5 2013 11:501st = 9 Risen From Doubt
2nd = 7 Jabali
3rd = 2 Boomwaa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 14 Imperial Miss
Sat Oct 5 2013 11:401st = 14 Imperial Miss
2nd = 9 Breaking Dawn
3rd = 15 King Kamada
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 El Doute
Sat Oct 5 2013 11:201st = 1 El Doute
2nd = 5 Choice Snitzel
3rd = 6 Keepherhot
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Go Joeli
Sat Oct 5 2013 11:051st = 3 Go Joeli
2nd = 5 Smartly
3rd = 1 Traveller
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 14 Something Zed
Sat Oct 5 2013 10:451st = 14 Something Zed
2nd = 12 Belt Up
3rd = 10 Quest For Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 10 Adventador
Sat Oct 5 2013 10:301st = 10 Adventador
2nd = 16 Shezgorgeous
3rd = 8 Vincent Street
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Gallaru
Sat Oct 5 2013 10:101st = 3 Gallaru
2nd = 2 Winchester
3rd = 9 Mayflower
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 11 Living The Dream
Sat Oct 5 2013 9:551st = 11 Living The Dream
2nd = 5 Rockweiler
3rd = 10 Gold Moet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Messines
Sat Oct 5 2013 9:351st = 3 Messines
2nd = 4 Vaporetto
3rd = 1 Jimmy The One
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Harvest
Sat Oct 5 2013 9:201st = 3 Harvest
2nd = 1 Broadwalk
3rd = 8 Von Krumm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Buddy Be Cool
Sat Oct 5 2013 0:021st = 4 Buddy Be Cool
2nd = 3 Gremlin Oasis
3rd = 5 Chancey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Proven Katie
Thu Sep 5 2013 23:521st = 4 Proven Katie
2nd = 5 La Gra Murr
3rd = 7 Mr Rooster
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Dad And Ad
Thu Sep 5 2013 23:371st = 6 Dad And Ad
2nd = 8 Majestic Gem
3rd = 2 Surf Snake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Light Fantasy
Thu Sep 5 2013 23:171st = 8 Light Fantasy
2nd = 1 Da Henchman
3rd = 7 Galba Paul
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Dam Buster
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:571st = 8 Dam Buster
2nd = 1 Stormy Benno
3rd = 4 Vocal Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Tonk
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:501st = 1 Tonk
2nd = 2 Kid Maximus
3rd = 5 Hala Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Little Miss Take
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:461st = 7 Little Miss Take
2nd = 8 Palooka
3rd = 5 Champagne Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Our Lucky Day
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:441st = 6 Our Lucky Day
2nd = 7 Not Knowing
3rd = 2 Aloha Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Kalden Gambino
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:421st = 4 Kalden Gambino
2nd = 7 Osbourne Bale
3rd = 8 Cawbourne Flute
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Rev
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:381st = 1 Cawbourne Rev
2nd = 2 Winsome Courtney
3rd = 3 Limit Down
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Happy Surprise
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:371st = 6 Happy Surprise
2nd = 3 Rap About
3rd = 4 Rumble Blitz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Swans Twelve
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:331st = 4 Swans Twelve
2nd = 8 Rockvel
3rd = 5 Destini Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Hellyeah Kristy
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:281st = 3 Hellyeah Kristy
2nd = 8 Muckle Flugga
3rd = 5 Mogambos Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Destiny Shaker
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:271st = 7 Destiny Shaker
2nd = 1 Kihael Canon
3rd = 2 Internationalist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Carlos Tyson
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:241st = 8 Carlos Tyson
2nd = 1 Niamh Premier
3rd = 6 Lifes Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Whip
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:201st = 2 Cawbourne Whip
2nd = 1 Melaneus Shiraz
3rd = 3 Moonshine Whippy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 West On Manu
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:171st = 1 West On Manu
2nd = 2 Swift Pedro
3rd = 5 Negrita Senorita
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Sign Of Snow
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:121st = 3 Sign Of Snow
2nd = 1 Oxley Major
3rd = 8 Oenjay Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Happy Tiger
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:081st = 1 Happy Tiger
2nd = 7 Dilston Tinka
3rd = 3 Pat Pines
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Schibeci Gold
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:071st = 2 Schibeci Gold
2nd = 3 Salegreys Power
3rd = 4 Midnight Strike
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Sheza Ten
Thu Sep 5 2013 22:051st = 1 Sheza Ten
2nd = 2 Husky Dreamer
3rd = 4 Crimson Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Scouts Gold
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:581st = 7 Scouts Gold
2nd = 3 Satchmos Hanky
3rd = 6 Chances Are
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Zulu Spear
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:571st = 5 Zulu Spear
2nd = 7 Premier Fun
3rd = 6 Gloria Glad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Stetson Donna
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:551st = 3 Stetson Donna
2nd = 7 Dyna Werribee
3rd = 6 Just As Fancy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Lucky As El
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:521st = 8 Lucky As El
2nd = 3 Big Dac
3rd = 1 Satans Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Im Dens Boy
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:471st = 1 Im Dens Boy
2nd = 7 Explosive Thunder
3rd = 2 Sumatran Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Yappin Jack
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:441st = 4 Yappin Jack
2nd = 8 Got Beer Goggles
3rd = 6 Trust Fund
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Lunchless
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:431st = 1 Lunchless
2nd = 4 Mepunga Stacy
3rd = 3 Chardonnay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kokoda Spirit
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:411st = 6 Kokoda Spirit
2nd = 4 Xylia Allen
3rd = 2 Collin Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Good Odds John
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:381st = 4 Good Odds John
2nd = 5 Cyclone Peck
3rd = 1 Lifestyle Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Daintree Emperor
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:351st = 2 Daintree Emperor
2nd = 1 Cornelius Fudge
3rd = 5 Mepunga Locky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Unflexable
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:341st = 1 Unflexable
2nd = 4 Scintillation
3rd = 5 Mini Coop
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Lucys Penny
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:301st = 5 Lucys Penny
2nd = 1 Golden Grinder
3rd = 2 Donoson
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Semi Earner
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:281st = 8 Semi Earner
2nd = 6 Culoz
3rd = 9 Lucky Cha Cha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Natural Eight
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:251st = 4 Natural Eight
2nd = 7 Crazy Wal
3rd = 5 Queen Of Speed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Joshua Bale
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:221st = 7 Joshua Bale
2nd = 4 Allen Illem
3rd = 8 Tercel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Philism
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:211st = 6 Philism
2nd = 1 Cosmic Rush
3rd = 4 Bees Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Bending Spoons
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:171st = 10 Bending Spoons
2nd = 7 Miss Abstract
3rd = 3 The System Stride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Peter Rocket
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:141st = 8 Peter Rocket
2nd = 6 Mexico City
3rd = 3 Amadeus Strikes
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Dyna Oats
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:111st = 4 Dyna Oats
2nd = 5 Noosa Tiger
3rd = 2 Destini Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Day Rider
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:101st = 2 Day Rider
2nd = 3 Below Average
3rd = 1 Black Camaro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Honey Bouquet
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:081st = 2 Honey Bouquet
2nd = 6 Innisplain Jet
3rd = 3 Rozelle Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Urana Galore
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:051st = 4 Urana Galore
2nd = 3 Smokin Banzai
3rd = 8 Jamella Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Street Meets
Thu Sep 5 2013 21:001st = 4 Street Meets
2nd = 1 Attack On Command
3rd = 7 Hezbuyindiamonds
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Our Fireman
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:591st = 1 Our Fireman
2nd = 6 Southwood King
3rd = 2 Ditzy Lea
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Wonder Whirl
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:581st = 1 Wonder Whirl
2nd = 8 Long Gully Court
3rd = 2 Aeroplane Cindy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Calm Model
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:551st = 3 Calm Model
2nd = 7 Compass
3rd = 8 You Name Me
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Jethro
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:521st = 7 Jethro
2nd = 3 Zipping Fred
3rd = 8 Dyna Ishaan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Cost Effective
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:511st = 2 Cost Effective
2nd = 5 Deep Drill
3rd = 7 Woody Noah
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Zenable
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:471st = 1 Zenable
2nd = 9 Blissfull Lane
3rd = 10 Epirus Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Passing Pause
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:441st = 8 Passing Pause
2nd = 2 Frosty Jay Jay
3rd = 9 Cee Eh Oh
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Magic Matese
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:431st = 7 Magic Matese
2nd = 8 Cosmic Jim
3rd = 6 Chloes Creek
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Feta Cheese
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:411st = 5 Feta Cheese
2nd = 4 Take Up Dylan
3rd = 7 Enfield Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 9 Grainne Omalley
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:381st = 9 Grainne Omalley
2nd = 3 Koubek
3rd = 2 Benchmark
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Power
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:351st = 7 Cawbourne Power
2nd = 1 Momentum Zapper
3rd = 2 Hurricane Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Livy Lucy
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:341st = 10 Livy Lucy
2nd = 1 Torque Alot
3rd = 4 Tillies Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Classic Icon
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:301st = 2 Classic Icon
2nd = 8 Rapid Art Beat
3rd = 3 Abstract Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Archie Gumballs
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:281st = 5 Archie Gumballs
2nd = 2 Buckle Up Mason
3rd = 4 Black Saharrah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Lauryn
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:251st = 1 Miss Lauryn
2nd = 4 Cauthen
3rd = 5 Battistuzzi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Camdale Buddy
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:221st = 1 Camdale Buddy
2nd = 4 Greysynd Merry
3rd = 6 Superboy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Fourth Choice
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:211st = 2 Fourth Choice
2nd = 1 Flash Magpie
3rd = 8 Mr Fidget
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Im Blue Double Dee
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:171st = 6 Im Blue Double Dee
2nd = 5 Onagivenday
3rd = 4 Tori Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Purcell Bale
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:141st = 7 Purcell Bale
2nd = 3 Lethal Three
3rd = 2 Black Veil
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Elegant Blue
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:111st = 8 Elegant Blue
2nd = 7 Ambassador Osti
3rd = 5 Cawbourne Arrow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Pops Max
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:081st = 2 Pops Max
2nd = 7 Emas Princess
3rd = 4 Hurricane Isaac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Glenreagh Rocket
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:051st = 1 Glenreagh Rocket
2nd = 6 Regal Lauryn
3rd = 4 Gunlee Galo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Kensington Palace
Thu Sep 5 2013 20:001st = 7 Kensington Palace
2nd = 1 Aqua Luvvy
3rd = 4 Mister Desirable
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Amazing Milne
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:581st = 6 Amazing Milne
2nd = 3 Omega Joshua
3rd = 8 Lil Dove
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Funky Chicken
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:571st = 1 Funky Chicken
2nd = 5 Babylon Club
3rd = 6 Crocketts Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Hopes Up
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:551st = 2 Hopes Up
2nd = 4 Hawk Alone
3rd = 3 Encosta Kahn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Ritza Danny
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:521st = 4 Ritza Danny
2nd = 1 Loose Connection
3rd = 7 Winsome Henry
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Callie OMalley
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:501st = 6 Callie OMalley
2nd = 1 Clancys Icon
3rd = 2 Real Tidy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:471st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords
2nd = 4 My Lively Lass
3rd = 7 In Pennsylvania
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Supersonic Hawk
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:441st = 2 Supersonic Hawk
2nd = 7 Destini Shadow
3rd = 1 Kayo Marciarno
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Thunder Rocks
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:411st = 3 Thunder Rocks
2nd = 8 Tweed Bah Day
3rd = 6 Space Wave
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Winston Wolf
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:381st = 8 Winston Wolf
2nd = 1 Poppys Singer
3rd = 4 Waratah Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Iona Seven
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:351st = 3 Iona Seven
2nd = 2 Wiregrass
3rd = 1 Guru Doll
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Wild Douglas
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:341st = 2 Wild Douglas
2nd = 8 Tillys Tempa
3rd = 4 Rumbalara Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Miss Eliza
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:301st = 6 Miss Eliza
2nd = 8 Just Call Me Earl
3rd = 1 Featherfoot Sun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Zampata
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:281st = 1 Zampata
2nd = 7 Winsome Tommy
3rd = 8 Rexroth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Nockabout Aussie
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:251st = 3 Nockabout Aussie
2nd = 5 Stealthy Mark
3rd = 1 Shaw Is Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Te Kouka Breeze
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:251st = 6 Te Kouka Breeze
2nd = 2 Brookby Prince
3rd = 1 Jogo Bonito
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rose Of Galo
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:221st = 6 Rose Of Galo
2nd = 3 Sanrico Jasper
3rd = 2 Tejays Sniper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Desirable Guy
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:171st = 4 Desirable Guy
2nd = 2 Ceear Rail
3rd = 3 Smooth Freddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Zipping Loz
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:151st = 8 Zipping Loz
2nd = 4 Kraken Keen
3rd = 7 Pagani Bridie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Allen Dirk
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:121st = 4 Allen Dirk
2nd = 1 Joja Stan
3rd = 7 Token Mclaren
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Thunder Rail
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:111st = 6 Thunder Rail
2nd = 2 Swift Witch
3rd = 7 Dyna Mike
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Gold Caviar
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:101st = 6 Gold Caviar
2nd = 3 Little Chaddy
3rd = 1 Cool Million
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Wise Peejay
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:081st = 1 Wise Peejay
2nd = 2 Jailbreak Lass
3rd = 3 Midnight Scandal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Placid Planet
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:051st = 8 Placid Planet
2nd = 4 Big Bad Brad
3rd = 2 Wanna Tango
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Maybe Better
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:001st = 4 Maybe Better
2nd = 1 Passionate Embrace
3rd = 2 Noble Vision
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Freespin
Thu Sep 5 2013 19:001st = 4 Freespin
2nd = 7 Charge Forward
3rd = 6 Elsudoku
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Harper Seven
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:571st = 4 Harper Seven
2nd = 10 Balleer Glory
3rd = 6 Blitzkrieg Bob
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Packing Krunch
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:521st = 2 Packing Krunch
2nd = 4 White Ninja
3rd = 7 Flying Assassin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Naties Girl
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:511st = 8 Naties Girl
2nd = 2 Exodus Bale
3rd = 6 Miss Harmony
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Prince Namir
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:501st = 3 Prince Namir
2nd = 2 Gracetown
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Starburst Josh
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:451st = 8 Starburst Josh
2nd = 2 Know Advantage
3rd = 3 Pearls Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Tanner
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:451st = 9 Tanner
2nd = 7 The Informant
3rd = 8 Zenyatta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Last Day
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:421st = 7 Last Day
2nd = 5 Rumble Comet
3rd = 6 Lee Kahn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Gunai Diva
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:381st = 3 Gunai Diva
2nd = 6 Quick Hitch
3rd = 2 Surfing Maid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Cyamach
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:351st = 7 Cyamach
2nd = 8 Brydon Delight
3rd = 9 Our Southern Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Maximus Danger
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:331st = 6 Maximus Danger
2nd = 8 Yo Cool Maxie
3rd = 1 Sei Bello
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Harrys Champ
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:271st = 9 Harrys Champ
2nd = 1 Albert Austin
3rd = 12 Hoppyjoe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Gordon Bale
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:241st = 3 Gordon Bale
2nd = 1 No Undies Sundy
3rd = 6 Banbit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Major Nuisance
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:231st = 5 Major Nuisance
2nd = 2 Iona Tokyo
3rd = 8 Bruiser Norris
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Martha Jane
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:181st = 9 Martha Jane
2nd = 6 Bye Bye Sir
3rd = 2 Cherryblosomdancer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Fear Za Oyster
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:151st = 5 Fear Za Oyster
2nd = 8 Goodesy Magic
3rd = 1 Speedy Azz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Maussane
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:101st = 1 Maussane
2nd = 6 Hes Henry
3rd = 4 Antelpen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Boizel
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:101st = 7 Boizel
2nd = 6 Harry Johnson
3rd = 8 Charlemagne
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Clone Your Own
Thu Sep 5 2013 18:001st = 3 Clone Your Own
2nd = 6 Daintree Warrior
3rd = 1 Quintella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Lifes A Laugh
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:581st = 4 Lifes A Laugh
2nd = 7 Ate Pizza
3rd = 2 Go Housie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Speed Lane
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:451st = 8 Speed Lane
2nd = 2 Shes Purring
3rd = 4 King Enright
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Randalstown
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:451st = 5 Randalstown
2nd = 11 J Js Flash
3rd = 1 Speak Up
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Lizelot
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:391st = 4 Lizelot
2nd = 6 Guy From The West
3rd = 8 Sevenfortyseven
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Unshaken
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:351st = 5 Unshaken
2nd = 1 Wild Grove
3rd = 3 Know Peril
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Zac Marlow
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:351st = 5 Zac Marlow
2nd = 1 Gunna Hoot
3rd = 3 Dancing Bones
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Foxy Commander
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:301st = 1 Foxy Commander
2nd = 10 Aldentae Girl
3rd = 7 Levis Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Cairnlea Ellie
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:231st = 4 Cairnlea Ellie
2nd = 5 First Incision
3rd = 8 Illegal Power
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Franco Nikau
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:201st = 9 Franco Nikau
2nd = 7 Dean Martin
3rd = 1 Sweet Art
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 6 Politeness
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:181st = 6 Politeness
2nd = 1 Godspiel
3rd = 3 Oh To Be Rich
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Tiza Gold
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:151st = 5 Tiza Gold
2nd = 8 Knocka Blue Boy
3rd = 3 Hardaway Raider
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Noelhamric
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:091st = 2 Noelhamric
2nd = 8 Joannie Pony
3rd = 1 Bettor Get Better
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Russell Hart
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:081st = 2 Russell Hart
2nd = 4 Wayleggo
3rd = 3 Know Class
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Hands Off
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:051st = 3 Hands Off
2nd = 5 Allez Bijoux
3rd = 8 Gift Of Time
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Barachello
Thu Sep 5 2013 17:001st = 4 Barachello
2nd = 6 Whispering Gap
3rd = 5 Magnetron
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Mr Mustafa
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:551st = 2 Mr Mustafa
2nd = 7 Henny Shaker
3rd = 6 Fleeting Glance
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Heezadoo Early
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:551st = 10 Heezadoo Early
2nd = 3 Be Seein Ya
3rd = 2 Ivanov
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Tricky Rose
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:521st = 4 Tricky Rose
2nd = 1 Joe Hanley
3rd = 2 Rose Buzzard
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Abbalac
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:481st = 7 Abbalac
2nd = 2 Rustic Play
3rd = 1 General Son
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Dixie Lee
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:451st = 5 Dixie Lee
2nd = 3 Bellwave
3rd = 8 Elki
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Kegs Turbo
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:441st = 2 Kegs Turbo
2nd = 8 De Fonc
3rd = 5 Crafty Maisy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 8 Hot Power
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:401st = 8 Hot Power
2nd = 10 Jaja Malu
3rd = 2 Canyon De Chelley
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Mutual Choice
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:351st = 6 Mutual Choice
2nd = 2 Big Hoff
3rd = 4 Our Dougie Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Pacific Rapture
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:301st = 6 Pacific Rapture
2nd = 3 Stars And Sound
3rd = 2 Ultimate Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Trickett
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:291st = 2 Trickett
2nd = 7 Cloncullen
3rd = 9 Ultimate Assassin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Promise Buying
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:251st = 1 Promise Buying
2nd = 3 Wheres The Surf
3rd = 6 Alcala
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Footy Fan
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:201st = 2 Footy Fan
2nd = 1 Bouzy Rouge
3rd = 6 Power Shot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Palucka
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:181st = 8 Palucka
2nd = 7 Starburst Clemmy
3rd = 6 Celestrial Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Long Knife
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:151st = 1 Long Knife
2nd = 5 Gottabeyou
3rd = 11 Scandalous Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Crash My Party
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:121st = 4 Crash My Party
2nd = 9 Vinnies Girl
3rd = 3 Cosmic Reaction
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Relapse
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:081st = 1 Relapse
2nd = 8 Snows A Lady
3rd = 4 Outback Biff
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Empire Earl
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:051st = 4 Empire Earl
2nd = 7 Equulei
3rd = 2 Le Lua Invasion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Zanders Express
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:041st = 1 Zanders Express
2nd = 6 Wy Yung Bundy
3rd = 4 Sea Rooster
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 1 Mae Whirl
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:021st = 1 Mae Whirl
2nd = 2 Janderras Jet
3rd = 9 Sneakys Shadow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Cyclone Andy
Thu Sep 5 2013 16:001st = 6 Cyclone Andy
2nd = 7 Savitar
3rd = 11 Princess Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Hardaway Sun
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:571st = 4 Hardaway Sun
2nd = 8 Dats A Kitty
3rd = 6 Big Oz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Buck Alec
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:551st = 4 Buck Alec
2nd = 5 Just A Mate
3rd = 1 Wandy Devil
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Slap On A Hat
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:521st = 6 Slap On A Hat
2nd = 9 Chang Mai
3rd = 1 Elsulite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Deadly Clear
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:491st = 1 Deadly Clear
2nd = 6 Pedros Treasure
3rd = 8 Percy Clump
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Bella Cargo
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:471st = 8 Bella Cargo
2nd = 9 Groundsman Willy
3rd = 2 Belles Joe Joe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Tempo Rouge
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:451st = 8 Tempo Rouge
2nd = 4 Turbo Day
3rd = 7 Magic June
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Hollywoodland
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:401st = 3 Hollywoodland
2nd = 1 Apache Rocket
3rd = 2 Czar Storm Blazer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Zarishel
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:381st = 3 Zarishel
2nd = 2 Ohoka Frenchi
3rd = 1 Opawa Bro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Regal Diamonds
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:371st = 8 Regal Diamonds
2nd = 3 Wally Enlim
3rd = 5 Kestrel Coal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Per Mille
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:331st = 3 Per Mille
2nd = 7 All Coin
3rd = 5 Lamichi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Sandpark Senator
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:301st = 4 Sandpark Senator
2nd = 5 Machraculous
3rd = 10 No Apachemee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Chad Keeping
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:291st = 1 Chad Keeping
2nd = 2 Slow Rush
3rd = 8 Azarenka Valley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 Northcliffe
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:251st = 10 Northcliffe
2nd = 2 Mintaro
3rd = 3 Magnatune
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Wheres Heather
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:221st = 4 Wheres Heather
2nd = 8 Stylish Ruler
3rd = 7 Arvos Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Know Mistake
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:201st = 5 Know Mistake
2nd = 2 Mr Whippy
3rd = 9 Bennys Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Poster Girl
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:171st = 9 Poster Girl
2nd = 7 Moonshinestudleigh
3rd = 2 Mevagissey Mickey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Be Sorry
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:141st = 4 Be Sorry
2nd = 3 Morgan Keeping
3rd = 1 Jet Boots
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Leaders Road
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:101st = 3 Leaders Road
2nd = 9 Freshman
3rd = 4 Farm Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Forseen
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:051st = 2 Forseen
2nd = 1 Five Fathom
3rd = 11 Drunkenstein
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Swip And Tear
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:031st = 1 Swip And Tear
2nd = 8 Zebidiah
3rd = 4 Wandy Boiler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Horizon Boy
Thu Sep 5 2013 15:021st = 3 Horizon Boy
2nd = 4 Young Norman
3rd = 2 Shady Train
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Star Pass
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:581st = 6 Star Pass
2nd = 7 Honey Be Warned
3rd = 12 Surly Temple
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Pops Castle
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:541st = 8 Pops Castle
2nd = 2 Wrighty
3rd = 3 Total Blitz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 10 Gravitational
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:501st = 10 Gravitational
2nd = 13 Word Of Mouth
3rd = 1 Burkina
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Cedar Rose
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:471st = 7 Cedar Rose
2nd = 4 Mighty Grumpy
3rd = 8 Dirty Bit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Damarjo
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:451st = 2 Damarjo
2nd = 1 Smash Amy
3rd = 3 Trans Tasman
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Lastchancefrosty
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:421st = 2 Lastchancefrosty
2nd = 4 Mister Armageddon
3rd = 6 Ravishing Reward
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Meanie Miney Moo
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:391st = 4 Meanie Miney Moo
2nd = 8 Sue City Sal
3rd = 3 Young Turbo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 10 Pumping Iron
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:351st = 10 Pumping Iron
2nd = 13 Venturoso
3rd = 5 Miss Marriott
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Dreamalong
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:301st = 7 Dreamalong
2nd = 10 Vampi Lass
3rd = 1 Aralwood
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 6 Ngawhini
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:301st = 6 Ngawhini
2nd = 1 Graceful Joy
3rd = 8 Anniesstar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Im Coming Bro
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:271st = 4 Im Coming Bro
2nd = 7 Cool Cygnet
3rd = 6 Bubudang
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Count Apollo
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:231st = 1 Count Apollo
2nd = 2 Sirocan
3rd = 7 Claypool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Gazmick Diva
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:191st = 2 Gazmick Diva
2nd = 7 Alexis Casey
3rd = 1 Tantitha Travels
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Ravaged Heart
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:151st = 10 Ravaged Heart
2nd = 8 Wildebeast
3rd = 5 Hennys Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Prince Wasabi
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:121st = 8 Prince Wasabi
2nd = 6 Ellies Portrait
3rd = 3 Da Cartel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Hot Tamale
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:071st = 3 Hot Tamale
2nd = 5 Nurse Feelgood
3rd = 4 Superstar Glowie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Movealong Nemo
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:041st = 5 Movealong Nemo
2nd = 1 Irinka Adam
3rd = 6 Ian
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Choice Larga
Thu Sep 5 2013 14:001st = 7 Choice Larga
2nd = 10 Amazon
3rd = 2 Dawsons War
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Coastal Express
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:551st = 6 Coastal Express
2nd = 4 Lil Mer
3rd = 8 Antownov
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Deano Girl
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:521st = 5 Deano Girl
2nd = 6 Salegreys Chatta
3rd = 3 Wot Price Danny
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Miss Sunset
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:481st = 5 Miss Sunset
2nd = 8 Star Amore
3rd = 7 Sea Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Licious Doll
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:441st = 4 Licious Doll
2nd = 3 Cranky Franky
3rd = 2 Pamelas Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Sadaqa
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:401st = 6 Sadaqa
2nd = 5 Rein In The Tiger
3rd = 7 Tribal Doctor
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Smash It
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:371st = 8 Smash It
2nd = 5 Wally Portelli
3rd = 2 Power Switch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Bow Dandie
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:291st = 7 Bow Dandie
2nd = 4 Christie Crew
3rd = 2 Bandits Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Alberts Symphony
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:251st = 1 Alberts Symphony
2nd = 8 The Red Baron
3rd = 6 Graze
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 1 Red Ruby
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:201st = 1 Red Ruby
2nd = 2 Dance in the Park
3rd = 10 Shadow Player
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Ritmar
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:171st = 8 Ritmar
2nd = 5 Intuitive Miss
3rd = 7 Red Adaire
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Lisa Fashionista
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:131st = 8 Lisa Fashionista
2nd = 6 Miss Mega Herz
3rd = 2 Simply Smart
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Galloway
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:091st = 2 Galloway
2nd = 4 Total Terror
3rd = 8 Boomtime
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Coronation Shallan
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:051st = 9 Coronation Shallan
2nd = 7 Solomons Song
3rd = 4 Inkjet Sprinter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Run Hayley Run
Thu Sep 5 2013 13:021st = 5 Run Hayley Run
2nd = 7 Koochie Koo
3rd = 6 Senor Neo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Funky Red Monkey
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:541st = 1 Funky Red Monkey
2nd = 4 Drum Major
3rd = 9 Shoe Shop
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 The Artist
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:501st = 8 The Artist
2nd = 12 Fast Flowing
3rd = 5 Lonhros Radiance
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Prince Federico
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:451st = 2 Prince Federico
2nd = 4 Lavish Prince
3rd = 5 View
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Holy Mccool
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:421st = 4 Holy Mccool
2nd = 1 Zap And Yap
3rd = 3 Sorrento Kid
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Every Faith
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:301st = 8 Every Faith
2nd = 3 Famechon
3rd = 1 Bank Notes
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 King Enforcer
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:271st = 3 King Enforcer
2nd = 7 Rowdy Smith
3rd = 6 Boy Dexter
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Kuzanov
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:101st = 2 Kuzanov
2nd = 4 Valley Queen
3rd = 7 Amaretta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 9 Hey Mariane
Thu Sep 5 2013 12:001st = 9 Hey Mariane
2nd = 10 Kaniana
3rd = 1 Argos
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Justa Charlie
Thu Sep 5 2013 11:351st = 1 Justa Charlie
2nd = 2 Oh Thats Nice
3rd = 8 Let Me Think
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Our Debutante
Thu Sep 5 2013 11:001st = 5 Our Debutante
2nd = 11 Hearsay
3rd = 1 Kalm Striker
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 5 Patience
Thu Sep 5 2013 10:251st = 5 Patience
2nd = 1 Cosmic Boy
3rd = 6 Miss Interpreted
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Savarose
Thu Sep 5 2013 9:551st = 6 Savarose
2nd = 3 Tigger
3rd = 9 False Empathy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Dyna Suzie
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:451st = 4 Dyna Suzie
2nd = 1 Horsley Bale
3rd = 7 Dyna Andy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Distorted
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:371st = 2 Distorted
2nd = 1 Action Bolt
3rd = 3 Raivac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Greysynd Cailin
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:281st = 1 Greysynd Cailin
2nd = 8 Black Promise
3rd = 3 Its Iron Hide
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Kakadu
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:201st = 2 Kakadu
2nd = 6 Nicknac Norris
3rd = 1 Natural Eight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Wandy Mick
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:141st = 1 Wandy Mick
2nd = 5 Big Bruiser
3rd = 3 By Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Dyna Quilton
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:081st = 10 Dyna Quilton
2nd = 7 Dyna Tony
3rd = 4 Nothing Much
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Buckle Up Wes
Mon Aug 5 2013 22:031st = 7 Buckle Up Wes
2nd = 1 Buckle Up Myke
3rd = 2 Lashing Illusion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 One So Blue
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:581st = 3 One So Blue
2nd = 4 Zipping Woody
3rd = 8 Sir Scrappy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Governor Odessa
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:541st = 4 Governor Odessa
2nd = 3 Moonshine Crash
3rd = 1 Ninjago
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Hilldene Dancer
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:501st = 6 Hilldene Dancer
2nd = 7 Deadly Surfer
3rd = 1 Peta Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Auriga Legend
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:461st = 7 Auriga Legend
2nd = 1 Early Signal
3rd = 3 Punters Pup
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Nooees Lad
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:421st = 4 Nooees Lad
2nd = 7 Queen Ahmose
3rd = 1 Pendle Beri
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Almighty Titan
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:381st = 1 Almighty Titan
2nd = 6 Farmeroo
3rd = 8 Nippa Norris
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Nannas Hannah
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:341st = 8 Nannas Hannah
2nd = 5 Chemical Maker
3rd = 3 Mels Hot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 State Sensation
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:301st = 2 State Sensation
2nd = 1 Jannik
3rd = 4 Stylish Lizbeth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Tweed Bah Day
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:261st = 2 Tweed Bah Day
2nd = 7 Berella Kathryn
3rd = 4 Silver Cha Cha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Shes All Class
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:221st = 7 Shes All Class
2nd = 3 Tiny Tilly
3rd = 6 Enfield Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Kuysou Time
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:181st = 6 Kuysou Time
2nd = 1 Body Power
3rd = 10 Charles Louson
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Goggo
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:141st = 3 Goggo
2nd = 7 Dibaba
3rd = 4 Little Vapour
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Street Life
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:101st = 6 Street Life
2nd = 2 Classy Maldini
3rd = 8 Miss Trew Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Harry Tycoon
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:061st = 2 Harry Tycoon
2nd = 7 Junior Hornet
3rd = 1 Man Of Manners
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 To Be Trew
Mon Aug 5 2013 21:021st = 8 To Be Trew
2nd = 2 Miss Kiss
3rd = 4 Camdale Buddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Benchmark
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:581st = 3 Benchmark
2nd = 8 Grainne Omalley
3rd = 6 Good Asset Gets
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Heres China
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:541st = 2 Heres China
2nd = 1 Repudiate
3rd = 3 Fun For All
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Sprite Lee
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:501st = 8 Sprite Lee
2nd = 6 All Creative
3rd = 1 Gimme A Spell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Haras Roycey
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:461st = 1 Haras Roycey
2nd = 7 Course You Did
3rd = 3 Orinoco
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Highway Two
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:421st = 2 Highway Two
2nd = 1 Miss Astro
3rd = 8 Flashy Fox
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Kihael Klose
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:381st = 2 Kihael Klose
2nd = 4 Double Bubble
3rd = 1 Velocity Melita
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Got Chills
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:341st = 1 Got Chills
2nd = 6 Overcharger
3rd = 5 Bellas Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Internationalist
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:301st = 1 Internationalist
2nd = 2 Star Doll
3rd = 3 Fitzroy Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cecil Henry
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:261st = 3 Cecil Henry
2nd = 2 Shianne
3rd = 4 Galway Marion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Acting Up
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:221st = 5 Acting Up
2nd = 2 Leica Comet
3rd = 6 Purely Inspiring
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Speed Chick
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:181st = 2 Speed Chick
2nd = 8 Cawbourne Flute
3rd = 10 Cacia Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Megsy Anna
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:141st = 8 Megsy Anna
2nd = 2 Wandy Zavier
3rd = 6 Quick Check
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Allen Jens
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:101st = 5 Allen Jens
2nd = 2 Fears Got Gears
3rd = 7 Hot Fantasy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Premier Recall
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:061st = 1 Premier Recall
2nd = 4 Regal Lauryn
3rd = 3 Railroad Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Li Li
Mon Aug 5 2013 20:021st = 2 Li Li
2nd = 7 Sandy Pines
3rd = 4 Terror Time
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Mad Monza
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:581st = 2 Mad Monza
2nd = 3 Husky Dreamer
3rd = 5 Dyna Hakon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Dynamite Charlm
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:541st = 8 Dynamite Charlm
2nd = 7 Folk Tails
3rd = 5 Lethal Princess
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Tiggerlong Haylo
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:501st = 7 Tiggerlong Haylo
2nd = 9 Jewel Bale
3rd = 5 Bushmills
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Boss Osti
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:471st = 2 Boss Osti
2nd = 8 Lavender Brown
3rd = 3 Hellcat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Capella
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:441st = 7 Capella
2nd = 6 Madams Folly
3rd = 3 General Bacon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Steamboat
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:411st = 8 Steamboat
2nd = 7 Be Tea Oh
3rd = 5 Mental As Ben
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Long Gully Bill
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:381st = 4 Long Gully Bill
2nd = 6 Miss Mosh
3rd = 1 Scorch Mcbain
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Yiche
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:341st = 1 Yiche
2nd = 3 Sydenham Gem
3rd = 9 Goldie Knox
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Premier Surf
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:311st = 1 Premier Surf
2nd = 3 Ozzy Bale
3rd = 6 Swift Witch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Godric Gryfindor
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:281st = 4 Godric Gryfindor
2nd = 3 Grace Dancer
3rd = 7 One Bad Wrist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Maxie Bon
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:251st = 5 Maxie Bon
2nd = 1 Ritza Special
3rd = 2 Specify
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Ernie Bung Arrow
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:211st = 3 Ernie Bung Arrow
2nd = 4 Call Me Chaos
3rd = 1 Oogaboo Oz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Sloy
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:181st = 8 Cosmic Sloy
2nd = 5 Bagger Vance
3rd = 7 Auto Wrecker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Aunty Merl
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:151st = 1 Aunty Merl
2nd = 6 Animate
3rd = 8 Cutters Turkey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Luca Brazzi
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:121st = 3 Luca Brazzi
2nd = 4 Bit Of Darley
3rd = 1 Savage Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Tiggerlong Chief
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:091st = 3 Tiggerlong Chief
2nd = 5 Dyna Mike
3rd = 2 Riverside Louie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Loud Max
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:061st = 1 Loud Max
2nd = 7 Lend Us Five
3rd = 8 Cyclone Fury
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 12 Wallyworld
Mon Aug 5 2013 19:021st = 12 Wallyworld
2nd = 9 Habberley Valley
3rd = 11 Last Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Kalden Kapone
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:581st = 4 Kalden Kapone
2nd = 7 Velocity Daff
3rd = 2 Danger Sign
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Cosmo Jarvis
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:551st = 1 Cosmo Jarvis
2nd = 6 Kanya Kihael
3rd = 4 Kim Keeping
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Besos Baci
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:501st = 9 Besos Baci
2nd = 7 Blue Jean Baby
3rd = 11 Ace Of Cards
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Burberry
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:471st = 5 Burberry
2nd = 3 Ice Train
3rd = 6 Saraha Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Only Debree
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:441st = 4 Only Debree
2nd = 8 Ashy Mashy
3rd = 3 Gooney Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shansi
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:411st = 1 Shansi
2nd = 2 Lee Kahn
3rd = 9 Magical Knocka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Ritza Ben
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:371st = 6 Ritza Ben
2nd = 2 Teddy Tool
3rd = 1 Penny Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Irinka Lexie
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:331st = 10 Irinka Lexie
2nd = 8 Jamila Flex
3rd = 4 Yodle Kev
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Hey Rex
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:291st = 3 Hey Rex
2nd = 5 My Selynya
3rd = 7 Tekki Yvettia
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 1 Indamani
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:251st = 1 Indamani
2nd = 4 Eternal Advice
3rd = 11 Rock Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:221st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger
2nd = 7 Dallas Monelli
3rd = 2 Paua To Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Lampard
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:171st = 4 Lampard
2nd = 10 Now A Christian
3rd = 8 Ya Dreamin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Grovebrook Boy
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:141st = 4 Grovebrook Boy
2nd = 2 Knot Telling Ya
3rd = 1 Dana Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Money to Burn
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:101st = 8 Money to Burn
2nd = 4 Mia Surgeon
3rd = 6 Bally Abbie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Kynoch Flyer
Mon Aug 5 2013 18:021st = 7 Kynoch Flyer
2nd = 5 Eternal
3rd = 4 Swaying Gumtree
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Little Surgeon
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:581st = 7 Little Surgeon
2nd = 3 Slick Jenmar
3rd = 2 Full On Smile
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Janderras Fury
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:541st = 9 Janderras Fury
2nd = 1 Little Brandy
3rd = 6 Incy Wincy Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Aveross Mac
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:491st = 8 Aveross Mac
2nd = 3 Cool Hampton Bromac
3rd = 6 Fantasia Rainbow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Mahlo Express
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:471st = 2 Mahlo Express
2nd = 1 Riverdale Cowboy
3rd = 8 Rum Run
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 3 The Sleeping Giant
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:471st = 3 The Sleeping Giant
2nd = 10 Keep Her Secret
3rd = 6 Weve Got Tonight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Kind And Gentle
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:441st = 1 Kind And Gentle
2nd = 8 Joyous Fantasy
3rd = 5 Histrionic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Mighty Iron Man
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:401st = 2 Mighty Iron Man
2nd = 1 When Love Cries
3rd = 6 Digital Icon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Pride Of Colorado
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:391st = 12 Pride Of Colorado
2nd = 6 Your Good Fortune
3rd = 9 Real Hammer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Black Hustler
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:361st = 5 Black Hustler
2nd = 1 Real Shiraz
3rd = 7 Kentucky Grove
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 In Pennsylvania
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:311st = 5 In Pennsylvania
2nd = 6 Jan Jan
3rd = 8 Heza Showman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Relampago
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:291st = 3 Relampago
2nd = 6 Fluffy Duck
3rd = 2 Heza Dynamo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Five Percent
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:281st = 9 Five Percent
2nd = 6 Rise Of Taj
3rd = 3 Ethical Sauce
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Amazon Lizard
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:241st = 2 Amazon Lizard
2nd = 7 Look Of Paris
3rd = 6 Barelen Katie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Banjo Paterson
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:231st = 2 Banjo Paterson
2nd = 9 Onkaparinga Suzy
3rd = 1 Life Long Promise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Chole Donnor
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:171st = 7 Chole Donnor
2nd = 8 Blue Metal
3rd = 4 Blayney
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Johnny Be
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:121st = 3 Johnny Be
2nd = 9 Raymon John
3rd = 6 Makah Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Naomi Rose
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:081st = 10 Naomi Rose
2nd = 2 Maxziva
3rd = 3 Southwood Bolt
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 9 Chanteria
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:071st = 9 Chanteria
2nd = 3 Getaway Car
3rd = 7 Harmony Bear
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Lady Shambi
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:041st = 2 Lady Shambi
2nd = 7 Changes
3rd = 8 Lika Firecracker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 11 Knapdale Girl
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:031st = 11 Knapdale Girl
2nd = 13 Miss Eliza
3rd = 12 Baltimore Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Kuro Ice
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:011st = 1 Kuro Ice
2nd = 3 Goanna Man
3rd = 5 Hurricane Gando
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 1 Lord Burghersh
Mon Aug 5 2013 17:001st = 1 Lord Burghersh
2nd = 11 Beer Gut
3rd = 9 Spicy Lyric
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Mass Effect
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:571st = 1 Mass Effect
2nd = 6 Allen Ballard
3rd = 3 Willy The Wombat
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Miss Zo Zo
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:531st = 9 Miss Zo Zo
2nd = 10 Chevals Charlie
3rd = 6 The Plainsman
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Albonetti
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:501st = 7 Albonetti
2nd = 3 Dashing Stars
3rd = 10 Petit Soeur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Angry Mud Crab
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:491st = 6 Angry Mud Crab
2nd = 2 Rockin Song
3rd = 4 Dark Hoodoo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Keltic Riddle
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:471st = 4 Keltic Riddle
2nd = 8 Callums Wish
3rd = 6 Kyah Dane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Magic Mirror
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:461st = 6 Magic Mirror
2nd = 2 Shes Quoted
3rd = 4 Cosmic Will
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Shortys Delight
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:431st = 6 Shortys Delight
2nd = 2 Im For Real
3rd = 5 Closure
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Big Jamesy
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:371st = 1 Big Jamesy
2nd = 7 Smoke Da Davo
3rd = 2 Chopper Shacoby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Soho Redford
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:331st = 3 Soho Redford
2nd = 7 Time Passenger
3rd = 12 Northern Fox
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Slap On A Hat
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:321st = 4 Slap On A Hat
2nd = 7 Thinkyourselflucky
3rd = 3 Jacks A Smarty
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 13 Monsieur Noverre
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:301st = 13 Monsieur Noverre
2nd = 5 Natural Nev
3rd = 8 Lambourn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Legal Miss
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:291st = 4 Legal Miss
2nd = 1 Stormin Shambi
3rd = 10 Touch Of Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Chads Nitro
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:271st = 3 Chads Nitro
2nd = 5 Bally Rocket
3rd = 7 Chillero
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 7 Enshrined
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:251st = 7 Enshrined
2nd = 5 Storm Maid
3rd = 4 Ieramugadu Two
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Misschinoise
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:231st = 7 Misschinoise
2nd = 1 Blissfull Hart
3rd = 4 Boom Boom Hall
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Ronray Miss
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:221st = 3 Ronray Miss
2nd = 6 Pioneer Cheers
3rd = 4 Awesome Opinion
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 5 Mossamine
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:201st = 5 Mossamine
2nd = 1 Testascana
3rd = 9 Private Taber
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Delta Reign
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:171st = 3 Delta Reign
2nd = 2 Licious Doll
3rd = 6 Yellowrock Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Rick T
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:131st = 8 Rick T
2nd = 1 Hook In
3rd = 4 Nugents Reign
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Daisy Flame
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:121st = 1 Daisy Flame
2nd = 6 Jadis
3rd = 2 Tin Lid
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Red Five
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:101st = 3 Red Five
2nd = 4 Rossconi
3rd = 8 Miami Ink
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Just Coco
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:071st = 1 Just Coco
2nd = 2 Stunning View
3rd = 6 Don The Falcon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Mcsprite
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:061st = 3 Mcsprite
2nd = 4 Troycan
3rd = 6 Hayleys Ameena
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Ona Rocky Beach
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:031st = 8 Ona Rocky Beach
2nd = 5 True Happiness
3rd = 9 Athleticism
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 11 Dreaming Of Nepal
Mon Aug 5 2013 16:001st = 11 Dreaming Of Nepal
2nd = 2 No Means Go
3rd = 7 Alittlevolcanic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Apiata V C
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:541st = 7 Apiata V C
2nd = 5 Delrock
3rd = 10 Fiscalsmile
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Melton Little Don
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:521st = 1 Melton Little Don
2nd = 4 Surfnturf
3rd = 6 Mister Attitude
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 Kyspeil
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:501st = 9 Kyspeil
2nd = 3 Lassila
3rd = 5 Court Success
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Maxs Conquest
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:491st = 4 Maxs Conquest
2nd = 1 Debs Me Mum
3rd = 8 Lagoon Flyer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 1 Sneaky
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:451st = 1 Sneaky
2nd = 5 State Kama
3rd = 3 Al Shamardal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Philtra Phella
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:441st = 1 Philtra Phella
2nd = 11 No Bettertime
3rd = 5 Extra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Token Shadow
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:421st = 3 Token Shadow
2nd = 4 Cyclone Peck
3rd = 8 Low Call
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 1 Dragon Rein
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:401st = 1 Dragon Rein
2nd = 14 Smart Money
3rd = 8 Iwilldoit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Jest In Case
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:341st = 7 Jest In Case
2nd = 2 Gamebreaker
3rd = 8 One Big Thrill
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Velvet Song
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:331st = 1 Velvet Song
2nd = 8 Way Forward
3rd = 5 Cheeky Lu Lu
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Ekibuuka
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:301st = 7 Ekibuuka
2nd = 9 Sava Nugget
3rd = 10 What A Snitz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Bindie Reltub
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:251st = 4 Bindie Reltub
2nd = 3 Gee Force
3rd = 1 Lunch At Cronins
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Watch Me Glitter
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:241st = 3 Watch Me Glitter
2nd = 5 Chin San
3rd = 9 Castle Under Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Idatrice
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:201st = 8 Idatrice
2nd = 11 Posen
3rd = 12 Lady Barton
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bills Delight
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:151st = 5 Bills Delight
2nd = 3 My Code Of Honour
3rd = 4 Jilliby Major
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Indomitable
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:141st = 2 Indomitable
2nd = 8 Eselar
3rd = 4 Blacknsweet Adda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Pixie Valentine
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:111st = 2 Pixie Valentine
2nd = 5 Cawbourne Seale
3rd = 1 Bee Tee Dee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Zaha Secret
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:101st = 9 Zaha Secret
2nd = 1 Jigsaws
3rd = 7 My Maserati
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 4 Nippering
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:071st = 4 Nippering
2nd = 8 Darvall
3rd = 1 Shanghai Noon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Elsu Prince
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:041st = 8 Elsu Prince
2nd = 2 Pas Mate
3rd = 3 Dinant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Explosive Mouse
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:031st = 2 Explosive Mouse
2nd = 7 Awesome Gable
3rd = 1 Gold Fourche
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 11 Abletts Screamer
Mon Aug 5 2013 15:001st = 11 Abletts Screamer
2nd = 4 Your Excellency
3rd = 1 Hello Al
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Jakki Ripper
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:571st = 7 Jakki Ripper
2nd = 3 Moyarra Marion
3rd = 4 Franchina
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 The Prestige
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:541st = 7 The Prestige
2nd = 1 Princess Avatar
3rd = 2 Zenyatta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Julia Jean
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:501st = 7 Julia Jean
2nd = 3 Audacity
3rd = 6 De Lady Royale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Lord Jones
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:491st = 4 Lord Jones
2nd = 3 Juffs Crossing
3rd = 9 Tinted Jasa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 They Call Me Chaos
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:441st = 3 They Call Me Chaos
2nd = 6 Altivo
3rd = 8 Tuapeka Tiz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Couldnt Agreemore
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:401st = 1 Couldnt Agreemore
2nd = 10 Quick Thoughts
3rd = 5 Savannah Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Yoshi
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:371st = 7 Yoshi
2nd = 1 Herodium
3rd = 8 Uncle Skeeta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Crimson Floyd
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:351st = 6 Crimson Floyd
2nd = 3 The Handyman
3rd = 11 Taytes Viking
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 After The Bounce
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:311st = 7 After The Bounce
2nd = 8 Active Star
3rd = 2 Same As George
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 The Majority
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:261st = 6 The Majority
2nd = 1 Beachstar
3rd = 7 Big Gorilla
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 1 Sonro
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:221st = 1 Sonro
2nd = 2 Zarreig
3rd = 3 Spirited Addition
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Julia Jay
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:191st = 4 Julia Jay
2nd = 1 Lightning Tess
3rd = 3 Slow White
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Bodhi Tree
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:181st = 5 Bodhi Tree
2nd = 1 Hillside Legacy
3rd = 7 Inglis
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Preferred Lies
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:141st = 6 Preferred Lies
2nd = 5 Soho Mccartney
3rd = 3 The Watch Dog
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Air Bender
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:101st = 1 Air Bender
2nd = 5 Top Brass
3rd = 6 Amber Dawn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Reign Of Darkness
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:041st = 7 Reign Of Darkness
2nd = 5 Auzzie Rose
3rd = 6 Mister Pepe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Ornithologist
Mon Aug 5 2013 14:001st = 9 Ornithologist
2nd = 1 Admirals Order
3rd = 10 Risky Blonde
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Dirty Rich
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:571st = 8 Dirty Rich
2nd = 7 Toe Cutter
3rd = 5 Why Not Radar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 6 - 3 Kenneth
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:561st = 3 Kenneth
2nd = 2 Sortemout
3rd = 5 Fair Script
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Show Day
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:531st = 2 Show Day
2nd = 7 The Big Boy Sings
3rd = 9 Sleuths
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Cookeyslass
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:471st = 5 Cookeyslass
2nd = 2 Lochlee Jacob
3rd = 3 Prettygirl Lassie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 13 Millset
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:431st = 13 Millset
2nd = 9 Tell Me This
3rd = 8 Perfect Assurance
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sevenfortyseven
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:421st = 6 Sevenfortyseven
2nd = 1 Total Control
3rd = 5 The Artison
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Mahogany Royale
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:391st = 8 Mahogany Royale
2nd = 1 Tigee
3rd = 9 Claretown Milo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Way Too Crude
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:361st = 1 Way Too Crude
2nd = 3 Graduation
3rd = 5 Bumpa Sticker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Alta Rihannah
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:341st = 10 Alta Rihannah
2nd = 9 Outpunch Enchanter
3rd = 11 Giving Its Best
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Who Says Im Ready
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:301st = 11 Who Says Im Ready
2nd = 1 Avighna
3rd = 3 Its Electrifying
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 5 - 6 Ngawhini
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:261st = 6 Ngawhini
2nd = 10 Vendemiaire
3rd = 3 Lykaroc
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Topoftheworld
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:241st = 1 Topoftheworld
2nd = 9 Memphis James
3rd = 5 Risky Lifestyle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Walkingaroundmoney
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:201st = 6 Walkingaroundmoney
2nd = 8 Strike Alert
3rd = 2 Bourse
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Speed Legend
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:181st = 7 Speed Legend
2nd = 6 Laugh Like Santa
3rd = 2 Bigtime Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Pipeline Hero
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:171st = 2 Pipeline Hero
2nd = 4 Princess Mogambo
3rd = 1 Belles Tiny
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Telegram
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:131st = 4 Telegram
2nd = 6 Rockabye Angel
3rd = 5 Midnight Frenzy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Modern Gold
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:121st = 4 Modern Gold
2nd = 3 Mayzee Sunrise
3rd = 1 Amber Strike
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 I Dreamt It
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:071st = 4 I Dreamt It
2nd = 7 Jay Gee
3rd = 3 Our Punt
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 1 You Betiwin
Mon Aug 5 2013 13:031st = 1 You Betiwin
2nd = 5 Jennys Got Cha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Just A Suspicion
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:591st = 3 Just A Suspicion
2nd = 5 Atlas Surprise
3rd = 2 Time To Roam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Charming Nev
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:561st = 2 Charming Nev
2nd = 5 Crystal Wave
3rd = 6 Thrilling Havoc
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Knox
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:501st = 4 Knox
2nd = 7 Caniwin
3rd = 5 Limbo Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 4 - 3 For Petesake
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:461st = 3 For Petesake
2nd = 9 Royal Haze
3rd = 1 Urunga
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Red Rambler
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:441st = 4 Red Rambler
2nd = 10 Village Flyer
3rd = 1 Dancehall Dolly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Royal Request
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:401st = 2 Royal Request
2nd = 1 Low Expectation
3rd = 3 Ringwood Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Tiz Now
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:381st = 3 Tiz Now
2nd = 9 Go Fern Go
3rd = 6 Shanghai Sam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Unfantasized
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:371st = 10 Unfantasized
2nd = 7 That Was Then
3rd = 2 Hot Samba
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 La Niche
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:331st = 4 La Niche
2nd = 3 Van Hooligan
3rd = 9 Myboymaurie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Our Overanova
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:321st = 3 Our Overanova
2nd = 1 Bornready
3rd = 7 Best Bits
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Just Knew
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:271st = 5 Just Knew
2nd = 7 Mixedwithajasper
3rd = 2 Sir Roy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 12 Oywotzy
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:231st = 12 Oywotzy
2nd = 9 Meraflow
3rd = 14 Prime Possum
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Mammy Brown
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:201st = 3 Mammy Brown
2nd = 5 Fastback King
3rd = 7 Thrilling Charly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Knocka Express
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:191st = 2 Knocka Express
2nd = 8 Perfect Roy
3rd = 6 Slick Jetta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 3 - 10 Cullister
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:111st = 10 Cullister
2nd = 8 Catwomandu
3rd = 7 Mrs Clooney
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Imagine Peace
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:101st = 9 Imagine Peace
2nd = 3 Rorys Halo
3rd = 2 Haakon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Miss Foxy Minx
Mon Aug 5 2013 12:031st = 6 Miss Foxy Minx
2nd = 9 Ode To Liberty
3rd = 2 Kazillion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Prince Akeem
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:571st = 1 Prince Akeem
2nd = 3 Daire To Duck
3rd = 5 My Spectacular
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Brave
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:451st = 3 Thrilling Brave
2nd = 1 Belldeen
3rd = 7 Cawbourne Anna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Gone Direct
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:421st = 1 Gone Direct
2nd = 5 Bernmar Paul
3rd = 8 Go Sniper
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 2 - 2 Jackabean
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:361st = 2 Jackabean
2nd = 8 Goldie Cantride
3rd = 4 Graceful Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Boston Chanel
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:281st = 8 Boston Chanel
2nd = 7 Thrilling Judge
3rd = 3 Mighty Baxter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Hoss
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:221st = 9 Hoss
2nd = 1 Bibbys Bella
3rd = 8 Remo Coffee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Creme Da Genes
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:101st = 6 Creme Da Genes
2nd = 5 Emma Marie
3rd = 4 Prefontaine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 1 - 9 Lovin Connection
Mon Aug 5 2013 11:011st = 9 Lovin Connection
2nd = 3 Our Comedian
3rd = 7 Set
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Queen Cobra
Mon Aug 5 2013 10:501st = 3 Queen Cobra
2nd = 6 Addicted
3rd = 4 Kotumba
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Nitro Luis
Mon Aug 5 2013 10:301st = 8 Nitro Luis
2nd = 7 Thrilling Halo
3rd = 2 Sand Buster
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Raveon
Mon Aug 5 2013 10:101st = 3 Raveon
2nd = 5 Flirt Academy
3rd = 7 Runs Like Al
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Black With Bling
Fri Jul 5 2013 23:451st = 2 Black With Bling
2nd = 4 Tyler Diamond
3rd = 1 Bettor Whitby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Sassy Bullet
Fri Jul 5 2013 23:421st = 2 Sassy Bullet
2nd = 1 Atropos
3rd = 7 King Trotta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Kalden Drogo
Fri Jul 5 2013 23:271st = 5 Kalden Drogo
2nd = 6 Pin Rhythm
3rd = 1 Kinga Damo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Whos Mistake
Fri Jul 5 2013 23:151st = 10 Whos Mistake
2nd = 8 Rodrigo
3rd = 1 Sir Swanky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Egotistical
Fri Jul 5 2013 23:121st = 4 Egotistical
2nd = 5 Maltese Player
3rd = 6 Hail Force
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Flagbearer
Fri Jul 5 2013 23:001st = 1 Flagbearer
2nd = 2 Revered
3rd = 3 Somedreamsomewhere
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Uno Reltub
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:571st = 1 Uno Reltub
2nd = 8 Knocked Back
3rd = 7 Mosquito Squad
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Im Themightyquinn
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:501st = 1 Im Themightyquinn
2nd = 6 Please Release Me
3rd = 9 Uppy Son
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Proven Will
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:471st = 1 Proven Will
2nd = 6 Osti Moss
3rd = 4 John And Jayjay
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Faster Than Cleo
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:421st = 3 Faster Than Cleo
2nd = 6 Maidstone Miss
3rd = 8 Canadian Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Oh So Smooth
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:401st = 2 Oh So Smooth
2nd = 1 Wy Yung Tiger
3rd = 8 Banging Awesome
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Mardy Bicken
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:351st = 1 Mardy Bicken
2nd = 2 Hear The Call
3rd = 3 Mighty Sam
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Eltonromar
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:301st = 7 Eltonromar
2nd = 8 Sonic Babe
3rd = 6 The Twilightdancer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Ronald Weasley
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:281st = 8 Ronald Weasley
2nd = 5 Golden Goal
3rd = 3 Jetgun
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Gem Of Montana
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:241st = 1 Gem Of Montana
2nd = 8 Flying Western
3rd = 2 Count Equinox
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Turismo
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:201st = 4 Turismo
2nd = 11 Bettor Reason
3rd = 9 Rockyourbaby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Rocka
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:171st = 2 Cawbourne Rocka
2nd = 1 Creepy Coupe
3rd = 5 Thunder Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Top Draw Diva
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:161st = 2 Top Draw Diva
2nd = 1 Splander
3rd = 3 Stephs Kuri
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Heza Boy Star
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:121st = 7 Heza Boy Star
2nd = 4 Our Unique Star
3rd = 5 Likeaplayboy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Uno Sprite
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:101st = 8 Uno Sprite
2nd = 7 Fantastic Barb
3rd = 1 Hurricane Yella
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Best For Last
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:051st = 6 Best For Last
2nd = 8 Son Of Sting
3rd = 3 The Sound Of Rain
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Village Bob
Fri Jul 5 2013 22:001st = 9 Village Bob
2nd = 7 Scotch Creek
3rd = 8 Ball Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Dee Right Path
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:581st = 1 Dee Right Path
2nd = 2 Pioneer Cheers
3rd = 8 Ajay I Am
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Happy Skipper
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:571st = 6 Happy Skipper
2nd = 4 Bowlers Fancy
3rd = 3 Funny Man
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Mr Bosley
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:541st = 3 Mr Bosley
2nd = 4 Demolition Babe
3rd = 1 Our Mach Leigh
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Another Vinnie
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:501st = 1 Another Vinnie
2nd = 5 Truckers Buckeroo
3rd = 2 Northern Fox
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Miss Rookie
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:471st = 3 Miss Rookie
2nd = 8 Queer Banana
3rd = 7 Stroke Of Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Claudys Princess
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:421st = 8 Claudys Princess
2nd = 9 Edge Hill
3rd = 3 Four Lillies
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Carlos Pedro
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:401st = 7 Carlos Pedro
2nd = 8 Heros Return
3rd = 3 Fruity Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 11 My Independence Day
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:351st = 11 My Independence Day
2nd = 6 Earl Of Stanton
3rd = 1 Rosewall
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Miss Jordan
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:341st = 2 Miss Jordan
2nd = 7 Typan
3rd = 1 Dashing Desmond
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 The American Dream
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:301st = 6 The American Dream
2nd = 5 High Class Mate
3rd = 1 Modern Mistress
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Zipping Fred
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:281st = 4 Zipping Fred
2nd = 8 Dyna Ishaan
3rd = 5 Granvilles Call
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Heez Perfect
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:241st = 6 Heez Perfect
2nd = 8 Major Luna
3rd = 9 Il Cavalino
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Lucky Diva
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:201st = 1 Lucky Diva
2nd = 4 Adda Rising Star
3rd = 9 Four Legged Frenzy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Willow
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:171st = 8 Zipping Willow
2nd = 2 Mexico City
3rd = 7 Maximus Danger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Alotta Cash
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:161st = 7 Alotta Cash
2nd = 3 Jackpot George
3rd = 4 Paddy Daire
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Brunelleschi
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:121st = 10 Brunelleschi
2nd = 4 Sundons Promise
3rd = 6 Shes An Image
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Ice Trucker
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:101st = 2 Ice Trucker
2nd = 6 Sozins Comet
3rd = 8 Super Train
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Falcons Touch
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:051st = 7 Falcons Touch
2nd = 4 Watch Me Glitter
3rd = 1 Frame Oro
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Galilee
Fri Jul 5 2013 21:001st = 10 Galilee
2nd = 7 Playboysholiday
3rd = 11 Princess Avatar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Special Pup
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:591st = 3 Special Pup
2nd = 4 Ballpark Music
3rd = 2 Subway
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Slater Hill
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:581st = 4 Slater Hill
2nd = 7 Wy Gunya
3rd = 6 Omaha Club
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Majestic Mach
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:541st = 1 Majestic Mach
2nd = 7 Supreme Mach
3rd = 8 My Macs A Fake
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Kimba Bay
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:501st = 2 Kimba Bay
2nd = 1 Macon Georgia
3rd = 7 Swagga
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Brent Bale
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:471st = 4 Brent Bale
2nd = 1 An That
3rd = 5 Went Wooshka
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Spidergirl
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:421st = 1 Spidergirl
2nd = 12 Frances Annie
3rd = 8 Fiftyshadesofbrown
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Shot
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:411st = 8 Cosmic Shot
2nd = 4 Perhaps
3rd = 3 Ginger Leigh
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Pleiades
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:401st = 6 Pleiades
2nd = 1 Cool Jonally
3rd = 4 Shes In Vogue
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 True Happiness
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:351st = 10 True Happiness
2nd = 2 Cold Shoulder
3rd = 1 Danny Fisher
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Rosetta Park
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:301st = 1 Rosetta Park
2nd = 9 Imageton
3rd = 4 Leighs Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Southwood Paddy
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:281st = 2 Southwood Paddy
2nd = 4 Dimple Way
3rd = 3 Knockin Nowhere
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Chal Fire
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:251st = 8 Chal Fire
2nd = 7 Easybet
3rd = 1 Fifth Edition
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Adios Gryphon
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:241st = 1 Adios Gryphon
2nd = 3 Miss Rockabella
3rd = 6 Blazing Terror
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Im Bella Jay
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:201st = 2 Im Bella Jay
2nd = 1 Racey American
3rd = 8 Secret Splendour
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Permanent Guest
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:171st = 2 Permanent Guest
2nd = 1 Cawbourne Witch
3rd = 5 Chocolat Fantasy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Puhinui Survivor
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:151st = 1 Puhinui Survivor
2nd = 8 Imhisdaughter
3rd = 6 Tina Brydon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Blitzthemcalder
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:121st = 1 Blitzthemcalder
2nd = 12 Sun Of Sonoko
3rd = 13 Soho Ledger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Hahn Allen
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:101st = 6 Hahn Allen
2nd = 2 Nooroo
3rd = 3 Bally Bessie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Behind Enemy Lines
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:051st = 2 Behind Enemy Lines
2nd = 8 Bully Murphy
3rd = 9 Son Of Pariel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Perfect Shot
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:001st = 1 Perfect Shot
2nd = 9 The Prestige
3rd = 11 Kid Tycon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 Jaccka Opie
Fri Jul 5 2013 20:001st = 9 Jaccka Opie
2nd = 8 Christy Breanna
3rd = 3 Chanelle Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Tricky Terry
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:581st = 5 Tricky Terry
2nd = 3 Aurville
3rd = 7 Cupid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Sea You Harry
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:541st = 4 Sea You Harry
2nd = 2 Stout
3rd = 6 Gloveman Gilly
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Son Of Fergie
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:501st = 7 Son Of Fergie
2nd = 8 Hez The Bart Man
3rd = 5 Midnight Dylan
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Brydon Spur
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:501st = 4 Brydon Spur
2nd = 7 Celeris
3rd = 12 Jessica
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Casmay Bale
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:471st = 3 Casmay Bale
2nd = 7 Quara Bale
3rd = 8 Viktor Krum
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Im Stately
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:421st = 5 Im Stately
2nd = 3 Miracle
3rd = 2 Spidergrace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Runna Riley
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:401st = 1 Runna Riley
2nd = 3 Feels Like El
3rd = 5 Maligning Rowe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Wee Diger
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:401st = 1 Wee Diger
2nd = 7 Kezz
3rd = 2 Homebush Domino
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Elque
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:351st = 2 Elque
2nd = 7 Impulsive Bid
3rd = 1 Whata Special
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Den Helder
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:301st = 4 Den Helder
2nd = 8 Never Know Ozzie
3rd = 7 Lord Mandalong
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Hi Gun
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:301st = 9 Hi Gun
2nd = 6 Cullens Finest
3rd = 5 Heres Shifty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Whodat Knockin
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:281st = 5 Whodat Knockin
2nd = 8 Flachez
3rd = 6 Dicky
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Montana Baron
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:241st = 6 Montana Baron
2nd = 8 Prince Assassin
3rd = 11 Flynno
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Balleybofey
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:201st = 5 Balleybofey
2nd = 8 What God Knows
3rd = 4 Trents Courage
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Spook
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:201st = 2 Spook
2nd = 9 Dean Martin
3rd = 8 Cougar Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Ibrox Digger
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:171st = 6 Ibrox Digger
2nd = 3 Cheeky Marble
3rd = 2 Aunty Nagalot
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 I See Icy Earl
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:121st = 11 I See Icy Earl
2nd = 1 Backas Cobber
3rd = 8 Earl Harbour
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Belkara
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:101st = 3 Belkara
2nd = 2 Cosmic Fury
3rd = 1 Radiator Springs
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Tomahawk
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:101st = 6 Tomahawk
2nd = 1 Magic Potion
3rd = 5 Allen Patrick
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Turnover
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:051st = 1 Turnover
2nd = 3 Artistic View
3rd = 2 Algrancos Icon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Rollon Red Rocket
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:001st = 9 Rollon Red Rocket
2nd = 1 Charli Dollar
3rd = 8 Dan
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Texican
Fri Jul 5 2013 19:001st = 8 Texican
2nd = 4 Delightful Song
3rd = 3 Taieri Wings
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Danyos Bob
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:581st = 2 Danyos Bob
2nd = 7 Amer Fort
3rd = 8 Demon Cleaner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Zipping Mani
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:551st = 6 Zipping Mani
2nd = 5 Kikem Plugger
3rd = 4 Spring Justice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Four Tunate
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:501st = 12 Four Tunate
2nd = 8 Ohoka Utah
3rd = 7 Lethal Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Besotted
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:501st = 3 Besotted
2nd = 1 River Polka
3rd = 6 Brydon Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Hawk
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:471st = 5 Cawbourne Hawk
2nd = 7 Snow Bite
3rd = 1 Blue Imax
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Im Ready Set
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:421st = 6 Im Ready Set
2nd = 3 Illawong Magic
3rd = 4 Brylin Crescent
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Jet
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:401st = 5 Bigtime Jet
2nd = 2 Bigtime Karen
3rd = 4 Necter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Final Chapter
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:391st = 3 Final Chapter
2nd = 10 Storm Of Mayhem
3rd = 5 Burnley Fox
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Hot Muffin
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:351st = 8 Hot Muffin
2nd = 2 Chilling Echo
3rd = 1 Bad Boy Troy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Chevals Charlie
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:301st = 7 Chevals Charlie
2nd = 9 Itsa Secret Gift
3rd = 10 Legendary Kid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 12 Northview Major
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:301st = 12 Northview Major
2nd = 8 Knapdale Lady
3rd = 16 Its Only Me
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Not Quite Hank
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:261st = 6 Not Quite Hank
2nd = 4 Katie Maree
3rd = 3 Navigator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Uno Kee
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:221st = 7 Uno Kee
2nd = 2 Good Itch
3rd = 1 Fitzroy Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Keepsake
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:201st = 4 Keepsake
2nd = 5 On A Promise
3rd = 3 Holly Madison
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Speedyasell
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:171st = 8 Speedyasell
2nd = 6 Rajah Wealth
3rd = 9 Trewin Road
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Miss Lauryn
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:141st = 1 Miss Lauryn
2nd = 5 Drop Jaw
3rd = 4 Float Ya Boat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Wild Punting
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:101st = 2 Wild Punting
2nd = 8 Iona Haka
3rd = 3 Leadfoot Lenny
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Star Style
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:091st = 1 Star Style
2nd = 10 Lysenko
3rd = 2 Happy Hombre
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Ninjago
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:061st = 5 Ninjago
2nd = 8 Pettigo Pepper
3rd = 1 Boorooma Tiprat
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Pirates Plunder
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:011st = 8 Pirates Plunder
2nd = 2 Den Of Inequity
3rd = 4 Van Celot Robyn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Galaxy Hunter
Fri Jul 5 2013 18:001st = 10 Galaxy Hunter
2nd = 9 Lewis H
3rd = 4 Face Value
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Blue Vapouriser
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:581st = 4 Blue Vapouriser
2nd = 1 Maidstone
3rd = 6 Sky Alert
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Country
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:531st = 2 Country
2nd = 1 Stalingrad
3rd = 6 Berella Kathryn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Jasinsky
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:501st = 4 Jasinsky
2nd = 1 Heezadoo Early
3rd = 2 Ellas Speed
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Fat Prophet
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:471st = 1 Fat Prophet
2nd = 4 Northern Line
3rd = 2 Hereux Homme
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Pattykate Sue
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:431st = 5 Pattykate Sue
2nd = 4 Barn Kidz
3rd = 2 Diamond Of Hope
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Fire Boy Baxter
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:401st = 1 Fire Boy Baxter
2nd = 10 Gone Awol
3rd = 6 Cawbourne Bree
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 State Sensation
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:381st = 6 State Sensation
2nd = 3 Charming Rumble
3rd = 8 Five Hammers
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Timeless Era
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:321st = 4 Timeless Era
2nd = 8 Our Walden Bury
3rd = 9 Caulonia Babe
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Beaudiene Clemintyne
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:301st = 9 Beaudiene Clemintyne
2nd = 2 De Malmanche
3rd = 6 Cossack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Cheating Charlie
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:281st = 1 Cheating Charlie
2nd = 7 Believe In Speed
3rd = 8 Midnight Toast
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Zipper
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:231st = 3 Zipper
2nd = 8 Brock The Rock
3rd = 6 Southern Summer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Broadway
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:201st = 1 Broadway
2nd = 4 Kippenberger
3rd = 9 Hot And Saucy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Kenmor Albertina
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:171st = 1 Kenmor Albertina
2nd = 8 Ellamojo
3rd = 10 Great Investment
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Gardam Ace
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:131st = 6 Gardam Ace
2nd = 1 Yarrawood
3rd = 4 Flaming Diva
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Rosemore Osti
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:101st = 6 Rosemore Osti
2nd = 4 Call Me Ralph
3rd = 7 Llamedos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Stratus
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:081st = 7 Stratus
2nd = 1 Twin Odds
3rd = 8 Im Frank
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Trysomemagic
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:021st = 1 Trysomemagic
2nd = 7 Lerrad Maharg
3rd = 6 Smart Cecil
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Rocky Road
Fri Jul 5 2013 17:011st = 4 Rocky Road
2nd = 3 Pandoras Sioux
3rd = 6 Sammy The Bull
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Denali Aces
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:581st = 6 Denali Aces
2nd = 8 Warsaw
3rd = 7 Barbs Zip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Shes Our Caviar
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:531st = 1 Shes Our Caviar
2nd = 8 Proven Song
3rd = 4 Raucous
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Equulei
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:531st = 4 Equulei
2nd = 3 Burt Munro
3rd = 5 Our Super Ram
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Suvorov
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:481st = 1 Suvorov
2nd = 4 Action Jacko
3rd = 7 Kawati Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Matildas Babe
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:451st = 2 Matildas Babe
2nd = 3 Scott No Money
3rd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Promises Galore
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:431st = 1 Promises Galore
2nd = 6 Everything Andmore
3rd = 10 Fui Fui
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Settheworldonfire
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:401st = 9 Settheworldonfire
2nd = 10 Contessa Belle
3rd = 4 Poppys Revenge
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Jane Jet
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:371st = 3 Jane Jet
2nd = 4 Mamas Pearl
3rd = 7 Ess For Sadie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Sell A Bit
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:351st = 3 Sell A Bit
2nd = 1 Pacific Jean
3rd = 9 Love In The Dark
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Arapahoe
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:341st = 7 Arapahoe
2nd = 4 Oscar Shiraz
3rd = 2 El Nielo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 3 Heart Ofthe Desert
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:301st = 3 Heart Ofthe Desert
2nd = 10 Ima Secret
3rd = 1 Master Of Darkness
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Maywyns Popper
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:271st = 7 Maywyns Popper
2nd = 6 Devocean
3rd = 1 Might Be Me
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Beyond The Silence
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:251st = 8 Beyond The Silence
2nd = 3 Hudy Haxwell
3rd = 9 Mcroyal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Aldebaran Macha
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:231st = 7 Aldebaran Macha
2nd = 1 Nikkis Delight
3rd = 8 Ronzel Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Retirement
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:201st = 6 Retirement
2nd = 2 Aberdoi
3rd = 3 Get On The Grange
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Woods
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:171st = 5 Woods
2nd = 3 Ice Berg Miss
3rd = 8 Ruby Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Crystal Wave
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:151st = 6 Crystal Wave
2nd = 2 Excessive Speed
3rd = 8 Stock Taker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Bonnies Revenge
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:141st = 4 Bonnies Revenge
2nd = 1 Athos
3rd = 7 Naties Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Puerto Flamenco
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:101st = 1 Puerto Flamenco
2nd = 5 Fine
3rd = 3 Mr Speaker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Oenophiliac
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:091st = 6 Oenophiliac
2nd = 7 Cyanic Haze
3rd = 8 Arbour Molly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Sundance Tango
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:071st = 3 Sundance Tango
2nd = 5 Shansi
3rd = 4 Rollin Nova
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 City Courage
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:051st = 2 City Courage
2nd = 4 Castle Sun
3rd = 11 Mr Majestic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Alotof Bliss
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:031st = 7 Alotof Bliss
2nd = 2 Evelyn Dee
3rd = 11 Libiamo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Sir Cavallaro
Fri Jul 5 2013 16:001st = 7 Sir Cavallaro
2nd = 9 Im A Zulu
3rd = 3 Palpitate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Krunchy Felon
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:571st = 8 Krunchy Felon
2nd = 5 My Black Bag
3rd = 2 Major Incidence
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Shivys Doll
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:541st = 3 Shivys Doll
2nd = 4 Hinnomunjie
3rd = 6 Tee Kay Ess
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 13 Snaffles
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:501st = 13 Snaffles
2nd = 2 Darkness
3rd = 1 Chiliad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 You Got It
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:491st = 4 You Got It
2nd = 1 Cryers Ruddy
3rd = 5 Kirkstall Jenny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Langtree Lass
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:471st = 2 Langtree Lass
2nd = 1 Libertad
3rd = 7 Percy Pierce
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Uno Heidi
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:451st = 3 Uno Heidi
2nd = 4 Fastback King
3rd = 2 Smile For Daddy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Phantom Of The Opera
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:431st = 5 Phantom Of The Opera
2nd = 3 Fineandsunny
3rd = 2 Miss Elvira
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 General Store
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:401st = 9 General Store
2nd = 4 Dontstopthemusic
3rd = 11 Elle Majesty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Smoke
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:371st = 2 Smoke
2nd = 6 Wheres Dora
3rd = 8 Garrys Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Bar The Bullet
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:341st = 7 Bar The Bullet
2nd = 4 Romeo Blue Boy
3rd = 2 Boston Blade
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Zabeelzebub
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:301st = 10 Zabeelzebub
2nd = 8 Dane Koshka
3rd = 2 Scoot Filoot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Woody Eva
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:291st = 1 Woody Eva
2nd = 2 Bronx Warrior
3rd = 8 State Of America
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Guru Goose
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:261st = 5 Guru Goose
2nd = 3 Darlyne Ottey
3rd = 4 Hey You
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 The Baggy Green
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:241st = 5 The Baggy Green
2nd = 2 The Brazen Jasper
3rd = 9 Mister Bellisimo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Lady Butterfly
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:201st = 4 Lady Butterfly
2nd = 9 Spirit Of Amber
3rd = 15 Sandpiper Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Terton Flyer
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:171st = 2 Terton Flyer
2nd = 4 Gliding Gem
3rd = 8 Haras Sammy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Royal Ink
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:161st = 4 Royal Ink
2nd = 3 Do Lah Penske
3rd = 5 Lady Lainey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 11 Migrated
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:131st = 11 Migrated
2nd = 5 Bouzy Rouge
3rd = 3 Landuncan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Hartman
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:121st = 6 Hartman
3rd = 8 Cracking Courser
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Arbour Elvis
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:121st = 7 Arbour Elvis
3rd = 8 Cracking Courser
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Fierce Star
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:081st = 6 Fierce Star
2nd = 7 Armour
3rd = 1 Homebush Hayley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Carbon Cate
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:071st = 4 Carbon Cate
2nd = 2 Fakeitgood
3rd = 1 Our Dartesian
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Star Thriller
Fri Jul 5 2013 15:031st = 5 Star Thriller
2nd = 3 La Hdood
3rd = 2 Blinkin Rules
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Zambora Gun
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:591st = 5 Zambora Gun
2nd = 1 Mystery Movie
3rd = 3 Bungiton
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Vee Force
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:551st = 5 Vee Force
2nd = 4 Tudor Glen
3rd = 3 Hammer Time
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Not Out
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:541st = 4 Not Out
2nd = 2 Maldinis Motion
3rd = 7 Cool Pick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Uno Green
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:501st = 1 Uno Green
2nd = 5 Chelseas Beauty
3rd = 3 Sydenham Opal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Shadow Son
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:491st = 8 Shadow Son
2nd = 1 Stevie Pike
3rd = 2 Sleepy Jean
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Caballo Rapido
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:451st = 1 Caballo Rapido
2nd = 7 Bi Winning
3rd = 10 Short Safari
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Clonakilty Man
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:421st = 7 Clonakilty Man
2nd = 5 Wheres Saphy
3rd = 2 Avondale Duke
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 9 Cocktail Time
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:381st = 9 Cocktail Time
2nd = 3 Dark Mojo
3rd = 10 Luccello Rosso
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Stornaway Lad
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:351st = 3 Stornaway Lad
2nd = 6 Schroder Girl
3rd = 1 Happy Go Lowery
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Angel Grove
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:321st = 2 Angel Grove
2nd = 4 Modernize
3rd = 1 Dakota Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Yambas Dream
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:281st = 3 Yambas Dream
2nd = 10 Mr Justin
3rd = 15 Uphill Battle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Hes Imposing
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:241st = 5 Hes Imposing
2nd = 4 Tranquil Seth
3rd = 2 Tylar Tokaam
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Fishtale
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:201st = 6 Fishtale
2nd = 1 Capturethedream
3rd = 3 Top Tier
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Our Testa Talken
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:191st = 7 Our Testa Talken
2nd = 1 Sister Aunty Cuz
3rd = 8 Over Rule
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 6 Keepa Tramp
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:151st = 6 Keepa Tramp
2nd = 8 Belle Dor
3rd = 5 Gold n Cash
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Jara Joe
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:141st = 7 Jara Joe
2nd = 1 Freedom Is
3rd = 10 Clementsorrell
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Badboycurtis
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:101st = 3 Badboycurtis
2nd = 7 Hi Cody
3rd = 9 Java Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 King Tzar
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:071st = 6 King Tzar
2nd = 3 Dream Shaker
3rd = 1 Skyela Tokaam
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 7 Johnnys Dream
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:031st = 7 Johnnys Dream
2nd = 12 Poulette
3rd = 3 Minimos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Knocka Eleven
Fri Jul 5 2013 14:001st = 6 Knocka Eleven
2nd = 7 Celtic Boom
3rd = 3 Yaranyacka
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Run Diamond Son
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:571st = 4 Run Diamond Son
2nd = 3 Redrumandruskies
3rd = 6 Rollon Fake Red
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Bonus Spin
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:531st = 7 Bonus Spin
2nd = 5 Snitz Kiss
3rd = 2 Senor Montoya
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Kohana Bo
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:491st = 4 Kohana Bo
2nd = 3 Open Season
3rd = 8 Fearless Foe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Moulin Bleu
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:451st = 1 Moulin Bleu
2nd = 7 Befitting
3rd = 2 Lyonell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Bob Wilkes
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:441st = 8 Bob Wilkes
2nd = 2 Our Panther
3rd = 1 Malseed Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 5 Irish Dude
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:401st = 5 Irish Dude
2nd = 2 Contador
3rd = 11 Something Zed
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Zenable
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:391st = 4 Zenable
2nd = 5 Tycoon Jasper
3rd = 3 Yarra Don
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 My Bling
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:351st = 10 My Bling
2nd = 5 Vino Volo
3rd = 2 Party Spin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Sambuca Siyan
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:321st = 9 Sambuca Siyan
2nd = 2 Sudoku Bandit
3rd = 5 Houdini Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Clevedon Court
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:281st = 3 Clevedon Court
2nd = 6 Yarrandi
3rd = 4 Darned
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Time And Tide
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:251st = 5 Time And Tide
2nd = 1 Star Glory
3rd = 6 Viking Whirl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Columbiad
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:181st = 2 Columbiad
2nd = 5 Sequalos Secret
3rd = 1 Gentle Melody
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Rule Judge Judy
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:151st = 2 Rule Judge Judy
2nd = 3 Ringa Ding
3rd = 8 Dyna Groll
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Dollar Note
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:141st = 2 Dollar Note
2nd = 1 Wave Rider
3rd = 9 Avemesso
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 La Consolidata
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:101st = 8 La Consolidata
2nd = 4 Enjoy The Silence
3rd = 11 Rhonda In Paris
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 3 Miss Maximuss
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:051st = 3 Miss Maximuss
2nd = 12 Pazejan
3rd = 11 Keep The Courage
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Obliviate
Fri Jul 5 2013 13:001st = 4 Obliviate
2nd = 1 Brilliant Rose
3rd = 6 Bronco
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Kin Nikki
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:581st = 4 Kin Nikki
2nd = 7 Cawbourne Renee
3rd = 8 Gazzas Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Punt Road Roar
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:571st = 3 Punt Road Roar
2nd = 1 Cause Why
3rd = 2 Custom Maid
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Pudding Lane
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:531st = 2 Pudding Lane
2nd = 6 Dancing Daydream
3rd = 4 Volta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Queen Of Thegrange
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:431st = 8 Queen Of Thegrange
2nd = 5 Diamond Court
3rd = 7 Playmate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Another Becky
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:401st = 6 Another Becky
2nd = 8 Arkaden
3rd = 1 Jed Norton
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Sudoku Magic
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:391st = 8 Sudoku Magic
2nd = 2 Winning Hearts
3rd = 5 Magic Display
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Cerastium
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:351st = 7 Cerastium
2nd = 8 Spirit Of Carbine
3rd = 1 Gunsun
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 1 Vanilla
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:301st = 1 Vanilla
2nd = 8 Halo Buster
3rd = 2 Bursting Stone
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Boss Burr
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:251st = 1 Boss Burr
2nd = 6 Amazing Fate
3rd = 11 Black Cherry Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Mr Jimmy
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:231st = 1 Mr Jimmy
2nd = 8 Know Solution
3rd = 6 Opawa Lauren
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Sailaway
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:221st = 8 Sailaway
2nd = 2 Flying Fina
3rd = 5 Ay Jay Zarr
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 2 Big Money
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:181st = 2 Big Money
2nd = 8 Snip Of Magic
3rd = 3 Blind Alley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Jericho Jerry
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:081st = 8 Jericho Jerry
2nd = 7 Top Glory
3rd = 11 Southern Gentleman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Jazzy Jet
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:051st = 4 Jazzy Jet
2nd = 2 Rambunctious
3rd = 7 Know Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Fagus Valley
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:041st = 2 Fagus Valley
2nd = 7 English Honey
3rd = 1 Candy Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Soldiers Hill
Fri Jul 5 2013 12:001st = 5 Soldiers Hill
2nd = 7 Winterfield
3rd = 9 Flash Clang Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Mispatch
Fri Jul 5 2013 11:551st = 6 Mispatch
2nd = 3 Shaspic
3rd = 10 Chairos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Lachies Lad
Fri Jul 5 2013 11:471st = 2 Lachies Lad
2nd = 1 Aversion
3rd = 8 Bizarro
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 A Saucy Snitzel
Fri Jul 5 2013 11:301st = 1 A Saucy Snitzel
2nd = 9 Sight Of Land
3rd = 5 Enmore Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Homebush Churro
Fri Jul 5 2013 11:291st = 7 Homebush Churro
2nd = 3 Mr Blobby
3rd = 4 Okuku Wee Man
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 14 Aint No Lollygagga
Fri Jul 5 2013 11:201st = 14 Aint No Lollygagga
2nd = 8 Astrogal
3rd = 4 My Jungle Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Galaxy
Fri Jul 5 2013 11:121st = 6 Cosmic Galaxy
2nd = 4 Hot Tea
3rd = 9 Gorilla On Drums
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Go Nola
Fri Jul 5 2013 10:541st = 4 Go Nola
2nd = 8 Que Tee Chicks
3rd = 7 Mamalulu
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Vaporetto
Fri Jul 5 2013 10:451st = 7 Vaporetto
2nd = 1 Do Uno Whoiam
3rd = 4 Halobethyname
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Slingo
Fri Jul 5 2013 10:371st = 1 Slingo
2nd = 2 Bublin Jed
3rd = 8 Go Patch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Flirt With Me
Fri Jul 5 2013 10:191st = 1 Flirt With Me
2nd = 5 Duco To Duco
3rd = 6 Oche
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Amigo
Fri Jul 5 2013 10:101st = 2 Amigo
2nd = 6 Sabhraj
3rd = 7 The Bird Of Prey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Roxy Rascal
Fri Jul 5 2013 10:021st = 7 Roxy Rascal
2nd = 1 My Little Oah
3rd = 8 Cawbourne Glow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 Soldier Of Love
Fri Jul 5 2013 9:401st = 7 Soldier Of Love
2nd = 3 Dickens
3rd = 6 Saragarhi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Flaming Rocky
Wed Jun 5 2013 23:421st = 5 Flaming Rocky
2nd = 4 Genista Gem
3rd = 3 Pure Sins
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 White Fox
Wed Jun 5 2013 23:271st = 1 White Fox
2nd = 5 Goomalibe Lane
3rd = 3 Typhoon Attack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Got Away Quickly
Wed Jun 5 2013 23:121st = 1 Got Away Quickly
2nd = 3 Flying Cool
3rd = 4 Puggle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Gypsy Lee Coin
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:571st = 5 Gypsy Lee Coin
2nd = 2 Pier Street Punk
3rd = 7 Boris The Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Moodich
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:401st = 3 Moodich
2nd = 7 Antun
3rd = 2 Telopea
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Benedict Geoff
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:351st = 8 Benedict Geoff
2nd = 7 Centralian
3rd = 6 Eddy Betz Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Dr Paulie
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:271st = 3 Dr Paulie
2nd = 2 Mepunga Stretch
3rd = 8 Velocemente
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 West On Polly
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:221st = 5 West On Polly
2nd = 1 Jessica Galba
3rd = 3 Black Enigma
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Arma Augustus
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:201st = 2 Arma Augustus
2nd = 5 Stormy Lecture
3rd = 3 A Special Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 What For
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:181st = 1 What For
2nd = 7 Rowena Ravenclaw
3rd = 6 Lexia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Joshua Bale
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:101st = 7 Joshua Bale
2nd = 8 No More Stress
3rd = 4 Dakka Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Justa Kuri
Wed Jun 5 2013 22:051st = 3 Justa Kuri
2nd = 1 Reality Rumble
3rd = 4 Formal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Hurunui Hitman
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:561st = 3 Hurunui Hitman
2nd = 1 Sweet Millions
3rd = 2 Ninja Backman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Shadow Banker
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:521st = 7 Shadow Banker
2nd = 3 Ledaro Blaze
3rd = 1 Miss Mohican
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Our Pale Ale
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:481st = 7 Our Pale Ale
2nd = 3 Brent Bale
3rd = 8 Worthy Speed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Reverberate
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:421st = 7 Reverberate
2nd = 2 Miracle Malcolm
3rd = 4 Happy Skipper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Delfina Bale
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:391st = 2 Delfina Bale
2nd = 6 Didda Joe
3rd = 3 Mid Air Crash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Farmor Gems
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:351st = 1 Farmor Gems
2nd = 3 Galileo Beach
3rd = 7 Pretty Peggy Sue
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Please Dont Talk
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:301st = 5 Please Dont Talk
2nd = 2 Statelyness
3rd = 7 Whatacracker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Under Control
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:271st = 2 Under Control
2nd = 8 Tubesman
3rd = 1 Kihael Canon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Dodge Challenger
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:221st = 4 Dodge Challenger
2nd = 1 Bustling Shiraz
3rd = 8 In Spades
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Black Fatali
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:181st = 8 Black Fatali
2nd = 2 Bance Bale
3rd = 9 Granvilles Call
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Spring Impact
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:141st = 3 Spring Impact
2nd = 6 Black Delta
3rd = 7 So Chique
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Spruce It Up
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:101st = 3 Spruce It Up
2nd = 2 Modern Dancer
3rd = 1 Ausswin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Reverend Matchy
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:081st = 7 Reverend Matchy
2nd = 1 Roger The Runner
3rd = 8 Miss Hondo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Masai Woman
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:051st = 5 Masai Woman
2nd = 8 Bit Better
3rd = 1 Blue Imax
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Dark Media
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:041st = 1 Dark Media
2nd = 3 Snipers Shot
3rd = 4 Cool Azz Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Gohardorgohome
Wed Jun 5 2013 21:001st = 4 Gohardorgohome
2nd = 9 Zedaguy
3rd = 1 Illawong Fantasia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 So Confused
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:581st = 2 So Confused
2nd = 1 Godric Gryfindor
3rd = 5 Choir Master
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Lois Faye
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:551st = 5 Lois Faye
2nd = 4 Surf The Channel
3rd = 2 Octo Battle
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Major Luna
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:501st = 10 Major Luna
2nd = 6 Special Thoughts
3rd = 7 Monicas Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Te Amo
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:491st = 6 Te Amo
2nd = 2 Warm Welcome
3rd = 3 Casual Antics
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 State Chill
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:481st = 5 State Chill
2nd = 1 Gunda Bale
3rd = 6 Razza Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Nagini
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:451st = 1 Nagini
2nd = 4 Kimbro
3rd = 2 Miss Usain
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Josie Oh Josie
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:401st = 3 Josie Oh Josie
2nd = 5 Oh So Sweet
3rd = 2 Diamantina Dust
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Bering Sea Gold
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:381st = 4 Bering Sea Gold
2nd = 2 Red Hot Millions
3rd = 3 Aldivo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Spring Raven
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:351st = 1 Spring Raven
2nd = 7 Golden Glory
3rd = 6 Yes Master
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Kalden Gambino
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:341st = 2 Kalden Gambino
2nd = 6 Indigo Burning
3rd = 1 Heza Dynamo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Pensicola
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:301st = 6 Pensicola
2nd = 10 Helavagem
3rd = 1 Classic Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Aeroplane Eddie
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:281st = 5 Aeroplane Eddie
2nd = 8 Why Not Lizzie
3rd = 7 Lektra Grey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 At Liberty
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:251st = 6 At Liberty
2nd = 2 Kirstin Otto
3rd = 7 Songar Surprise
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Shuteye
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:201st = 3 Shuteye
2nd = 6 Allstar Art
3rd = 5 Waddup Fool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Engine Alley
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:181st = 7 Engine Alley
2nd = 8 Perfect Roy
3rd = 3 Kraken Old Frank
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Beware The Boss
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:151st = 2 Beware The Boss
2nd = 1 Never A Drama
3rd = 7 Quick Witted
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Hez Declan
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:101st = 10 Hez Declan
2nd = 1 Tulhurst Sienna
3rd = 9 Blissed By Datmuch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Vapourash
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:081st = 6 Vapourash
2nd = 8 Betty Jane
3rd = 5 Yakar Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Johns Joy
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:051st = 7 Johns Joy
2nd = 3 Ibrox Digger
3rd = 2 Pretty Perfect
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Mosquito Zephyr
Wed Jun 5 2013 20:001st = 1 Mosquito Zephyr
2nd = 3 Saint Liliana
3rd = 2 Kanyapellasunshine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Inner Sanctum
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:581st = 3 Inner Sanctum
2nd = 4 Kadali
3rd = 8 Hornseys Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Five Dollar Bill
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:551st = 2 Five Dollar Bill
2nd = 3 Ledaro Jethro
3rd = 8 Gotcha Wish
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Lachie Maguire
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:501st = 3 Lachie Maguire
2nd = 2 Thrills Galore
3rd = 8 Archiecano
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Mepunga Lana
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:481st = 4 Mepunga Lana
2nd = 7 Moorak Hope
3rd = 8 Perfect Causeway
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Tree Fiddy
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:451st = 1 Tree Fiddy
2nd = 3 Fahrenheit
3rd = 2 Aidans Shot
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 So Kool Harry
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:401st = 1 So Kool Harry
2nd = 6 Hayden
3rd = 2 Trikala
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Hurricane Yella
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:381st = 8 Hurricane Yella
2nd = 7 Magic Hondo
3rd = 6 Sahara
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Farmor Quids
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:351st = 1 Farmor Quids
2nd = 8 Ledaro Tara
3rd = 5 Lakoda Izzy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Hes Real
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:301st = 4 Hes Real
2nd = 9 Satisfied Grin
3rd = 5 Kentucky Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Kirkstall Jenny
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:281st = 6 Kirkstall Jenny
2nd = 3 Nice Meeting Ya
3rd = 2 Ali Barber
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Shazaam
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:251st = 4 Shazaam
2nd = 6 Lucy Tokaam
3rd = 8 Cherokee Maiden
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Tulhurst Candy
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:211st = 9 Tulhurst Candy
2nd = 1 Norms Spirit
3rd = 5 Shareadolfin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Hazerati
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:191st = 5 Hazerati
2nd = 2 Moonhaze
3rd = 7 White Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Tarawi Grace
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:161st = 5 Tarawi Grace
2nd = 8 Shy Lady
3rd = 7 Pretty Composed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Tuscan Storm
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:151st = 9 Tuscan Storm
2nd = 2 Del Rio
3rd = 6 Alarming
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Armbro Chimes
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:121st = 5 Armbro Chimes
2nd = 4 Modern Max
3rd = 2 Magic Trump
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Kirky Courtz
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:101st = 8 Kirky Courtz
2nd = 6 Padmas
3rd = 4 Boltchak
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Prince Shak
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:071st = 2 Prince Shak
2nd = 8 Tayla Shot
3rd = 9 Fascinate Mary
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Hangi
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:021st = 3 Hangi
2nd = 1 Traveller
3rd = 5 Fictional Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Water Bag
Wed Jun 5 2013 19:001st = 5 Water Bag
2nd = 7 Cosmic Royale
3rd = 6 Bibbys Bella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 My Lady Katie
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:571st = 5 My Lady Katie
2nd = 4 Tomingley Lad
3rd = 8 Tarawi April
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Johnny Mang
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:551st = 8 Johnny Mang
2nd = 6 Marcus Blue
3rd = 1 Yakimova
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 G I Lavros
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:521st = 2 G I Lavros
2nd = 7 Moyabamba
3rd = 10 Head Lines
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Micky Mambo
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:501st = 6 Micky Mambo
2nd = 2 Whatta Brew
3rd = 5 Courtesy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Katie Maree
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:471st = 8 Katie Maree
2nd = 2 Saucy Susie
3rd = 5 So Sedate
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Franco Nasser
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:421st = 5 Franco Nasser
2nd = 2 Dancelittlebaby
3rd = 3 Veracity Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Pods Princess
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:391st = 5 Pods Princess
2nd = 3 Im Frank
3rd = 8 Willy Be Topps
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 True Storm
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:351st = 15 True Storm
2nd = 10 Magnificent Pair
3rd = 4 Not So Sweet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Capital Cruise
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:341st = 1 Capital Cruise
2nd = 4 King Kanga
3rd = 8 Oprahs Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Bronze Venus
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:321st = 4 Bronze Venus
2nd = 1 Hardaway Raider
3rd = 5 Kuro Ice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Rubon Brown
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:271st = 5 Rubon Brown
2nd = 8 Sans Frontiere
3rd = 11 Wildenstein
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Berry Milkyshake
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:241st = 4 Berry Milkyshake
2nd = 7 Stratavon Pat
3rd = 2 Lotsa Life
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Coochin Creek
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:201st = 1 Coochin Creek
2nd = 3 Winning Hearts
3rd = 4 Monaco Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Pink Persuasion
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:151st = 5 Pink Persuasion
2nd = 6 Augustus Mccrae
3rd = 3 Melton Bonny Mabel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Flameless
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:141st = 2 Flameless
2nd = 1 Buffys Boy
3rd = 10 Floyd
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Aljabruke
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:121st = 8 Aljabruke
2nd = 9 Spicy Spur
3rd = 1 Garland Buddy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 My Scary Dreams
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:071st = 1 My Scary Dreams
2nd = 7 Bobbee Dee Dee
3rd = 4 Navarda Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Air Travel
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:041st = 1 Air Travel
2nd = 4 Kimkia Tiger
3rd = 3 Marbel Hi Tide
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Hot Rumor
Wed Jun 5 2013 18:001st = 9 Hot Rumor
2nd = 12 Aloha Miss
3rd = 3 Danablue
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Blues On Parade
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:571st = 5 Blues On Parade
2nd = 8 Blackberry
3rd = 1 Cool Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Keyser Soze
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:531st = 1 Keyser Soze
2nd = 7 Mr Chauvinist
3rd = 4 Lumens Of Light
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Lovers Quarrel
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:491st = 7 Lovers Quarrel
2nd = 8 Goggo
3rd = 3 Sizzling Osti
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Red Castle Warrior
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:441st = 6 Red Castle Warrior
2nd = 11 Flynno
3rd = 3 Glencoe Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Rhodian Sun
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:411st = 5 Rhodian Sun
2nd = 2 Mister To You
3rd = 10 After You
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Brass Knocka
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:371st = 6 Brass Knocka
2nd = 2 Shannon Tucker
3rd = 4 Star Tastic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Alla La Fake
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:361st = 4 Alla La Fake
2nd = 2 Beejay Emdee
3rd = 10 Miners Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Slick em Son
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:331st = 4 Slick em Son
2nd = 5 Port Akira
3rd = 1 Pioneer Cheers
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 10 - 2 Lord Durante
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:291st = 2 Lord Durante
2nd = 6 Bachelor Royal
3rd = 3 Micken
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Ziva Star
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:251st = 3 Ziva Star
2nd = 9 Beyond The Legend
3rd = 6 Counter Offer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fashion Guru
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:221st = 1 Fashion Guru
2nd = 8 Brettina
3rd = 5 Chloes Mate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Looks That Kill
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:211st = 3 Looks That Kill
2nd = 2 Super Caliber
3rd = 1 Hanging Solo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Cold Shark
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:171st = 12 Cold Shark
2nd = 5 Native Mountain
3rd = 1 Sweet Irish Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Emily Dawn
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:141st = 7 Emily Dawn
2nd = 4 Fancy Ficelle
3rd = 6 Lika Boss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Likeallofus
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:051st = 8 Likeallofus
2nd = 1 Wicked Delight
3rd = 10 Warner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Royal Cha Cha
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:021st = 3 Royal Cha Cha
2nd = 7 Kira Kawati
3rd = 4 Lokis Mistress
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Kooper Buff
Wed Jun 5 2013 17:011st = 2 Kooper Buff
2nd = 4 Just Like Billy
3rd = 1 Kraken Mary
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Gradence
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:581st = 1 Gradence
2nd = 6 My Wally Grout
3rd = 4 Garland Boof
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Amajorfrost
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:531st = 9 Amajorfrost
2nd = 11 Jazz King
3rd = 4 Tara Tom
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 5 Digitalism
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:491st = 5 Digitalism
2nd = 2 Hunger
3rd = 10 Medvedev
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Nunca Te Rindas
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:451st = 7 Nunca Te Rindas
2nd = 6 Evil Lad
3rd = 9 Pashtoon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Haras Roycey
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:421st = 5 Haras Roycey
2nd = 6 Crescendo
3rd = 7 Miss Lion Heart
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 12 Social Finale
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:381st = 12 Social Finale
2nd = 5 Lady Lush
3rd = 9 Shady Jade
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Worth A Diamond
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:371st = 5 Worth A Diamond
2nd = 4 Wheres Shado
3rd = 1 Super Shy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Little Surgeon
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:341st = 2 Little Surgeon
2nd = 7 Our Alby
3rd = 4 Spring Creek Tim
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 1 Loaded
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:291st = 1 Loaded
2nd = 3 Code Word
3rd = 9 Forewarned
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Mr Pipeline
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:281st = 6 Mr Pipeline
2nd = 1 Lektra Jacklyn
3rd = 7 Ba Ba Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Cheap Tint
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:241st = 1 Cheap Tint
2nd = 5 Primo Tapia
3rd = 4 Vesper Lynd
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Abbys Fantasy
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:211st = 2 Abbys Fantasy
2nd = 1 Hot Genetics
3rd = 8 Beau Jillem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Itchintowin
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:181st = 10 Itchintowin
2nd = 3 Haitchque
3rd = 8 Finnigans Folly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Whipstick Lachie
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:171st = 4 Whipstick Lachie
2nd = 7 Emotional Claim
3rd = 3 Tiny Lomar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Tiza Gold
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:141st = 7 Tiza Gold
2nd = 3 Hidden Express
3rd = 1 Sandon Swell
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Lake Sententia
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:101st = 4 Lake Sententia
2nd = 5 De Fine Lago
3rd = 8 Secessio
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Danger Sign
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:091st = 1 Danger Sign
2nd = 8 Surf Report
3rd = 4 Crystal Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Rive Gauche
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:051st = 9 Rive Gauche
2nd = 6 Grand Beau
3rd = 4 Majestic Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Shivering
Wed Jun 5 2013 16:021st = 4 Shivering
2nd = 7 Calliope Cate
3rd = 1 Rock On Rosie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Greybrow
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:581st = 3 Greybrow
2nd = 7 Defamatory
3rd = 6 Last Pardee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Latifi Cena
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:571st = 2 Latifi Cena
2nd = 3 Kuznetsov
3rd = 7 Pedros Pain
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Il Nero
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:541st = 6 Il Nero
2nd = 5 Gangsta Style
3rd = 8 Lunch At Cronins
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Done Nothin Wrong
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:501st = 1 Done Nothin Wrong
2nd = 6 Crusader General
3rd = 10 Frankenbeans
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Give Me Lip
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:491st = 8 Give Me Lip
2nd = 5 Max I Am
3rd = 2 Allen Gritz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Tearitup
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:451st = 2 Tearitup
2nd = 6 Ynobe Coby
3rd = 12 Union Fame
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Knocknahur
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:421st = 2 Knocknahur
2nd = 5 Silver Aint Bad
3rd = 8 New Gold Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Eye On You
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:381st = 4 Eye On You
2nd = 1 Locks Legend
3rd = 8 Bearded Dragon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Priceless Lomar
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:371st = 4 Priceless Lomar
2nd = 8 Yodas Choice
3rd = 6 Thats Zorro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Red Hot Pepper
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:341st = 3 Red Hot Pepper
2nd = 2 Ducks Away
3rd = 4 Wow Factor
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Hai Lil
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:301st = 11 Hai Lil
2nd = 4 Tackleberry
3rd = 12 Euphorbia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Highly Advanced
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:291st = 3 Highly Advanced
2nd = 1 Helen Told You
3rd = 8 Lektra Pain
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Sealynx
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:251st = 7 Sealynx
2nd = 1 Marmaa
3rd = 5 Lord Hatras
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Our Littletreasure
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:201st = 9 Our Littletreasure
2nd = 7 Tiggy
3rd = 2 Cash Job
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Allen Yates
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:171st = 4 Allen Yates
2nd = 6 Orara George
3rd = 1 Southern Express
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Fullerton
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:131st = 3 Fullerton
2nd = 6 Black Jag
3rd = 5 Rockafellacentre
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Hoggulater
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:121st = 7 Hoggulater
2nd = 3 Tami Bale
3rd = 1 Barnsey Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Pas Mate
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:071st = 8 Pas Mate
2nd = 9 Forced Out
3rd = 3 Mayorofshinetown
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Elusive Storm
Wed Jun 5 2013 15:031st = 4 Elusive Storm
2nd = 1 Beach Babe
3rd = 12 Right Round
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Fanciful Moments
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:591st = 7 Fanciful Moments
2nd = 8 Bourne Again
3rd = 2 Feed Me More
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Jarrah Twist
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:551st = 4 Jarrah Twist
2nd = 13 Shot In The Night
3rd = 8 Sommelier Pete
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Totally Advanced
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:541st = 8 Totally Advanced
2nd = 1 Little Zippity
3rd = 10 Olivia Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Razed In Flames
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:501st = 3 Razed In Flames
2nd = 6 Fine Prince
3rd = 8 Finally China
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Weekend Dazzler
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:451st = 6 Weekend Dazzler
2nd = 9 King Roseland
3rd = 7 Exalted Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Zipping Reece
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:421st = 7 Zipping Reece
2nd = 1 Lemon Liquorice
3rd = 3 Zambora Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Peace Force
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:381st = 10 Peace Force
2nd = 5 Fantastic Ballad
3rd = 12 Sergeant At Arms
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Sammy Walton
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:371st = 2 Sammy Walton
2nd = 4 Poida
3rd = 1 Wally Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Azumah The Booma
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:321st = 6 Azumah The Booma
2nd = 7 Just Call Me Mac
3rd = 11 Usage
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 In Taipei
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:281st = 6 In Taipei
2nd = 11 Lamichi
3rd = 7 King Of The Forest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Colonel Destini
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:241st = 8 Colonel Destini
2nd = 2 Albarine
3rd = 1 Aussie Nikita
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Queen Delight
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:201st = 4 Queen Delight
2nd = 1 Johannapine
3rd = 6 Hadronica
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Billy Kahn
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:191st = 3 Billy Kahn
2nd = 4 Indiana Allen
3rd = 1 Keane Machine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Super Eighty Eight
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:151st = 5 Super Eighty Eight
2nd = 9 Miss Halloween
3rd = 7 Leicachino
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 9 Android
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:151st = 9 Android
2nd = 11 Fair Fleet
3rd = 8 Re Deel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Bel Streak
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:101st = 5 Bel Streak
2nd = 3 Bellchuca
3rd = 2 Eclair Samba
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Agent Ryan
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:071st = 4 Agent Ryan
2nd = 1 Bella Clare
3rd = 2 Burcov Caviar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Holy Delusions
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:031st = 4 Holy Delusions
2nd = 2 Gone Platinum
3rd = 1 Commanding Wit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Sir Scrappy
Wed Jun 5 2013 14:021st = 2 Sir Scrappy
2nd = 7 Striking Viking
3rd = 3 Annie Walker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Paparazzi Snapshot
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:571st = 10 Paparazzi Snapshot
2nd = 7 Allawart Ugo
3rd = 9 Earl Of Charity
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Not To Share
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:531st = 10 Not To Share
2nd = 11 Alpine Dragon
3rd = 9 Shez Epic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Shes Our Harry
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:491st = 2 Shes Our Harry
2nd = 4 Bangkok Star
3rd = 3 Lektra Concrete
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Truffle
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:451st = 1 Truffle
2nd = 14 Unique Storm
3rd = 10 Titania Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Tiny Jeff
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:441st = 1 Tiny Jeff
2nd = 5 Elite Play
3rd = 7 Ima Genius
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 11 Keep In Tune
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:401st = 11 Keep In Tune
2nd = 2 Kakahu Nell
3rd = 13 Rocket Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Exalted Rose
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:351st = 8 Exalted Rose
2nd = 12 Zipnotized
3rd = 6 Magic Niello
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Valentine Goods
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:321st = 2 Valentine Goods
2nd = 5 Palooka
3rd = 7 Crazy Wal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Chateau Lafaite
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:281st = 5 Chateau Lafaite
2nd = 8 Papillon Rouge
3rd = 9 Prime Shadow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Almighty Titan
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:271st = 7 Almighty Titan
2nd = 5 Elite Boy
3rd = 2 My Dynamite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Tellmelucy
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:221st = 3 Tellmelucy
2nd = 10 Peaceful Grin
3rd = 6 Where Is Moonambel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Bushy
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:181st = 5 Bushy
2nd = 4 Thaiday
3rd = 7 Finger Onthe Pulse
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Shanghai Sam
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:161st = 5 Shanghai Sam
2nd = 1 Sir Richie
3rd = 3 Thrilling Terror
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Rapido Gris
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:141st = 7 Rapido Gris
2nd = 5 Candle Boy
3rd = 4 Quigley Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Brand New Choice
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:101st = 11 Brand New Choice
2nd = 1 Magnaro
3rd = 10 Mystical Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Sunbeam
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:051st = 9 Sunbeam
2nd = 2 Green Easy
3rd = 8 My Fiancee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Just A Spark
Wed Jun 5 2013 13:001st = 9 Just A Spark
2nd = 7 Holding The Baby
3rd = 4 Mr Schiller
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Kezz
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:581st = 4 Kezz
2nd = 8 Eunuchs Luck
3rd = 2 Dasher Rum
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lucy Wires
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:571st = 1 Lucy Wires
2nd = 2 Cosmic Lighting
3rd = 4 Lavros Raider
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Pitcrew
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:531st = 5 Pitcrew
2nd = 8 Ready Set Sing
3rd = 1 Got The Goss
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Forward Speed
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:431st = 8 Forward Speed
2nd = 3 Flight King
3rd = 11 Nicked And Court
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Laugh Like Santa
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:401st = 2 Laugh Like Santa
2nd = 3 Lincoln Flyer
3rd = 8 Whats Up Gee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 As It Goes
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:391st = 4 As It Goes
2nd = 2 Koo Foo
3rd = 3 Destini Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Alrouz
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:351st = 3 Alrouz
2nd = 8 Devonshire Duke
3rd = 12 King Manu
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Sugar Plum Fairy
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:301st = 10 Sugar Plum Fairy
2nd = 8 Kayleen
3rd = 4 Cast King
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Mermaid Run
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:251st = 10 Mermaid Run
2nd = 7 Hi Mackay
3rd = 11 Surfine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Fire Boy Baxter
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:231st = 3 Fire Boy Baxter
2nd = 1 Fierce Star
3rd = 7 Kylies Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Snap On
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:221st = 5 Snap On
2nd = 2 Swahili Sam
3rd = 8 Robusto
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Rastro
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:181st = 6 Rastro
2nd = 4 Murder Of Crows
3rd = 7 Shawano
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Awesome Ransom
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:081st = 1 Awesome Ransom
2nd = 3 Flying Home
3rd = 4 How Fairdinkum
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Flirt Academy
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:051st = 8 Flirt Academy
2nd = 6 Scarilicious
3rd = 7 Double Tapp
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Jack Bale
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:041st = 1 Jack Bale
2nd = 7 Dirty Angel
3rd = 6 Bally Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Simple Choice
Wed Jun 5 2013 12:001st = 5 Simple Choice
2nd = 4 Baqaat
3rd = 6 Pentimento
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Roll With Pulse
Wed Jun 5 2013 11:551st = 11 Roll With Pulse
2nd = 12 Veronica
3rd = 14 Go Paddy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Zipalang
Wed Jun 5 2013 11:501st = 5 Zipalang
2nd = 6 California King
3rd = 8 Lemerio
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Tekau
Wed Jun 5 2013 11:471st = 1 Tekau
2nd = 6 Kotumba
3rd = 4 Uno Charm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Crushed Monkey
Wed Jun 5 2013 11:291st = 5 Crushed Monkey
2nd = 8 Summer Tension
3rd = 3 Excited Royale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 13 Tarloshan
Wed Jun 5 2013 11:201st = 13 Tarloshan
2nd = 7 Aqua Regia
3rd = 4 Get Out Of It
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Stunt Double
Wed Jun 5 2013 11:121st = 4 Stunt Double
2nd = 5 Fastback King
3rd = 6 Blue Rush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Its A Doll
Wed Jun 5 2013 10:541st = 8 Its A Doll
2nd = 1 Thrilling Might
3rd = 5 Thrilling Cloud
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Regalo Reaal
Wed Jun 5 2013 10:451st = 5 Regalo Reaal
2nd = 4 Jack Romanov
3rd = 1 Prospero
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Amy Wineglass
Wed Jun 5 2013 10:371st = 6 Amy Wineglass
2nd = 5 Triple Aye
3rd = 4 Time For What
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Flying Blake
Wed Jun 5 2013 10:191st = 7 Flying Blake
2nd = 8 Tenkay Down
3rd = 1 Blair Ninety
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Pioneer
Wed Jun 5 2013 10:101st = 3 Pioneer
2nd = 1 Catalan King
3rd = 4 Bach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Hot King Cole
Wed Jun 5 2013 10:011st = 5 Hot King Cole
2nd = 4 Circle Of Life
3rd = 2 Snuffalopogas
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Revenge
Wed Jun 5 2013 9:401st = 1 Revenge
2nd = 7 St Picasso
3rd = 5 Bayross
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Nola Mayhem
Sun May 5 2013 20:561st = 1 Nola Mayhem
2nd = 2 Delmi
3rd = 3 Really Fayfay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Dundee Toro
Sun May 5 2013 20:531st = 4 Dundee Toro
2nd = 1 Ima Legend
3rd = 7 Hot Blooded
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Drunken Jeff
Sun May 5 2013 20:441st = 3 Drunken Jeff
2nd = 6 Arma Augustus
3rd = 2 Miss Polly Potts
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Rose Of Nikita
Sun May 5 2013 20:381st = 7 Rose Of Nikita
2nd = 2 Shadow Sal
3rd = 4 Winston Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Poker Storm
Sun May 5 2013 20:321st = 3 Poker Storm
2nd = 6 Sunrise Lady
3rd = 1 Aninchofhislife
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Arlandria
Sun May 5 2013 20:281st = 7 Arlandria
2nd = 3 Cease Fire
3rd = 8 Tactical Force
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Emerley Choice
Sun May 5 2013 20:271st = 2 Emerley Choice
2nd = 1 Jade The Weapon
3rd = 8 Edenhope Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Kikem New Orlean
Sun May 5 2013 20:231st = 3 Kikem New Orlean
2nd = 8 Stratus
3rd = 9 Bella Chloe
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Illawong Geraldine
Sun May 5 2013 20:171st = 1 Illawong Geraldine
2nd = 7 Classy Western
3rd = 6 Artoc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Bit Chili Billie
Sun May 5 2013 20:131st = 4 Bit Chili Billie
2nd = 6 Phil Mieski
3rd = 8 Odd Future
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Good Odds Punk
Sun May 5 2013 20:091st = 1 Good Odds Punk
2nd = 3 Romantic Shiraz
3rd = 9 Eurig Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Wheres De Bar
Sun May 5 2013 20:081st = 8 Wheres De Bar
2nd = 4 Dollar Bill
3rd = 1 Five Knights
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Beautide
Sun May 5 2013 20:031st = 5 Beautide
2nd = 7 Slick Bromac
3rd = 9 Our Sir Jeckyl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Ace Of Cake
Sun May 5 2013 19:591st = 1 Ace Of Cake
2nd = 3 Two Up Tuffy
3rd = 5 Spill The Wine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Dr Gee Gee
Sun May 5 2013 19:551st = 5 Dr Gee Gee
2nd = 1 Caufstar
3rd = 4 Jamies Turn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Chasing Chelsea
Sun May 5 2013 19:491st = 4 Chasing Chelsea
2nd = 10 The Smirker
3rd = 1 Joes Beauty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Hes Fancy
Sun May 5 2013 19:451st = 1 Hes Fancy
2nd = 6 Taliesin Freddy
3rd = 4 Frank Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Agni
Sun May 5 2013 19:441st = 2 Agni
2nd = 6 Miss Ile
3rd = 4 Hows It Maggie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Alota The Best
Sun May 5 2013 19:411st = 2 Alota The Best
2nd = 1 Blackjack Gent
3rd = 7 Supreme Sind
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Pachacuti
Sun May 5 2013 19:351st = 2 Pachacuti
2nd = 4 Riverboat Jasper
3rd = 9 Devendra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Danyos Delboy
Sun May 5 2013 19:311st = 1 Danyos Delboy
2nd = 8 Sum Sum Keats
3rd = 2 Abigail Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Porcelain Steel
Sun May 5 2013 19:271st = 1 Porcelain Steel
2nd = 4 Affordable
3rd = 2 This Paddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Freddys Smile
Sun May 5 2013 19:261st = 2 Freddys Smile
2nd = 5 Haven
3rd = 7 Midnight News
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Captain Scott
Sun May 5 2013 19:211st = 7 Captain Scott
2nd = 3 What A Life
3rd = 9 This Is Your Life
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Hanifys Luck
Sun May 5 2013 19:171st = 3 Hanifys Luck
2nd = 6 Misunderstanding
3rd = 8 Arctic Blast
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Proven Will
Sun May 5 2013 19:131st = 5 Proven Will
2nd = 7 Porks
3rd = 4 Restore Order
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Resurgent Spirit
Sun May 5 2013 19:071st = 5 Resurgent Spirit
2nd = 3 Rusty Red Comet
3rd = 10 Iden Mister Ed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Katie Merry
Sun May 5 2013 19:061st = 1 Katie Merry
2nd = 7 Motown Girl
3rd = 8 Cawbourne Sparky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Dyers Dancer
Sun May 5 2013 19:031st = 2 Dyers Dancer
2nd = 7 Camos Prinny
3rd = 1 Shady Tree
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Railroad Rocket
Sun May 5 2013 18:591st = 7 Railroad Rocket
2nd = 8 Montrose Maid
3rd = 2 Jareki
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Narre Boy
Sun May 5 2013 18:531st = 5 Narre Boy
2nd = 4 Shandon Village
3rd = 1 Astronaut
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Pure Instinct
Sun May 5 2013 18:491st = 6 Pure Instinct
2nd = 3 Gus Bale
3rd = 7 Dyna Zabian
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Advantage Norman
Sun May 5 2013 18:451st = 1 Advantage Norman
2nd = 15 Mindovski
3rd = 9 Handful Of Dust
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Set To Shine
Sun May 5 2013 18:441st = 1 Set To Shine
2nd = 7 Winsome Charlee
3rd = 5 Bomb Disposal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Crystal Hero
Sun May 5 2013 18:411st = 1 Crystal Hero
2nd = 4 Dyna Waiver
3rd = 5 Sassy Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Back Jack Tewin
Sun May 5 2013 18:371st = 1 Back Jack Tewin
2nd = 4 Epic Command
3rd = 5 Mrs Thursday
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Sweet Pea Jasper
Sun May 5 2013 18:311st = 3 Sweet Pea Jasper
2nd = 9 Miss Guenevere
3rd = 4 Nobeer Nofear
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Bruno Rose
Sun May 5 2013 18:271st = 6 Bruno Rose
2nd = 8 Smurfs Jacko
3rd = 4 Extra Special
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Nitro
Sun May 5 2013 18:261st = 8 Cawbourne Nitro
2nd = 2 County Jet
3rd = 5 Lovers Quarrel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Eagles Blaze
Sun May 5 2013 18:231st = 3 Eagles Blaze
2nd = 1 Get the Money
3rd = 8 Dyna Cabby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Rule Like A King
Sun May 5 2013 18:171st = 3 Rule Like A King
2nd = 7 Marty Monkhouser
3rd = 6 Desert Safari
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Gee Ef Cee
Sun May 5 2013 18:141st = 1 Gee Ef Cee
2nd = 5 Dashiell Parr
3rd = 4 Maisey Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Beach Express
Sun May 5 2013 18:101st = 5 Beach Express
2nd = 9 Right Time
3rd = 3 Cavallo Pazzo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Choir Master
Sun May 5 2013 18:061st = 6 Choir Master
2nd = 1 Hot Tornado
3rd = 7 Kruzin Brute
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Bit Bitta
Sun May 5 2013 18:051st = 4 Bit Bitta
2nd = 8 Alburn
3rd = 1 Izzys Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Hairy Bear
Sun May 5 2013 18:021st = 6 Hairy Bear
2nd = 2 Vapourised
3rd = 3 Celtic Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Trewin Road
Sun May 5 2013 18:001st = 1 Trewin Road
2nd = 3 Renayben
3rd = 2 Major Kiwi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Ciskei
Sun May 5 2013 17:561st = 4 Ciskei
2nd = 5 Prettyboytoby
3rd = 3 Flashy Icon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Veetee Turbo
Sun May 5 2013 17:551st = 5 Veetee Turbo
2nd = 6 Feed Me More
3rd = 4 Strange Wish
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Dented State
Sun May 5 2013 17:521st = 3 Dented State
2nd = 2 Black Tango
3rd = 8 Bokarm Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Jess Milo
Sun May 5 2013 17:481st = 8 Jess Milo
2nd = 4 Tirpitz
3rd = 7 Red Rhan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Nice One
Sun May 5 2013 17:441st = 4 Nice One
2nd = 1 Kys Memory
3rd = 8 Forex Special
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Zoes Dream
Sun May 5 2013 17:421st = 4 Zoes Dream
2nd = 7 Mallee Trapper
3rd = 5 Waikare Sun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Callington Lass
Sun May 5 2013 17:391st = 1 Callington Lass
2nd = 8 Jerilyn Bale
3rd = 2 Miss Vic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 The Baggy Green
Sun May 5 2013 17:391st = 2 The Baggy Green
2nd = 3 Fui Fui
3rd = 7 Knightsmile
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Madam Jewel
Sun May 5 2013 17:351st = 11 Madam Jewel
2nd = 7 You Say So
3rd = 9 Hallowell Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Family Interest
Sun May 5 2013 17:341st = 6 Family Interest
2nd = 2 Divine Diva
3rd = 8 All The Zeez
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Irish Made
Sun May 5 2013 17:321st = 3 Irish Made
2nd = 5 Big Brenda
3rd = 4 Late Trots Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Stealthy Mark
Sun May 5 2013 17:281st = 8 Stealthy Mark
2nd = 7 Wheres Red
3rd = 6 Smooth Grin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Kenny Lone Stone
Sun May 5 2013 17:271st = 3 Kenny Lone Stone
2nd = 8 Angels Happy
3rd = 2 Miss Gunfire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Heres China
Sun May 5 2013 17:241st = 1 Heres China
2nd = 2 Vapour Beauty
3rd = 3 Cawbourne Rave
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 13 Liza With A Z
Sun May 5 2013 17:231st = 13 Liza With A Z
2nd = 3 Tims Way
3rd = 11 The Family Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Rellim Goodsie
Sun May 5 2013 17:201st = 6 Rellim Goodsie
2nd = 1 Mr Plow
3rd = 5 Hidden Chill
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Maysoon Kahn
Sun May 5 2013 17:161st = 1 Maysoon Kahn
2nd = 3 Late Show Angel
3rd = 2 Flying Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Black Adamis
Sun May 5 2013 17:141st = 5 Black Adamis
2nd = 2 Dark Nape
3rd = 1 Astronomer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Mister Livan
Sun May 5 2013 17:101st = 2 Mister Livan
2nd = 6 Baccarat
3rd = 8 Jazzy Malone
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Hijacked
Sun May 5 2013 17:091st = 7 Hijacked
2nd = 2 Myrniong Vancealot
3rd = 5 Elsulite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Bally Paddy
Sun May 5 2013 17:061st = 6 Bally Paddy
2nd = 4 High Summer
3rd = 2 Rozehill Sally
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Ariek Viv
Sun May 5 2013 17:051st = 3 Ariek Viv
2nd = 2 Mr Winchester
3rd = 1 Tick In Time
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Island Disco
Sun May 5 2013 17:001st = 10 Island Disco
2nd = 9 Rykov Leis
3rd = 8 Mighty Boy Coconut
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Summabetta
Sun May 5 2013 16:561st = 10 Summabetta
2nd = 9 Honey Bun
3rd = 2 Mardella Flyer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Sunnyside Babe
Sun May 5 2013 16:551st = 3 Sunnyside Babe
2nd = 7 Johns Pedro
3rd = 4 Izabellas Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 9 - 2 Bungalally Boy
Sun May 5 2013 16:521st = 2 Bungalally Boy
2nd = 5 Grassmere Mookta
3rd = 8 My Jessy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Macfive Dot
Sun May 5 2013 16:501st = 5 Macfive Dot
2nd = 3 Gallant Gemini
3rd = 8 Enjoy A Glass
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 12 Lucky News
Sun May 5 2013 16:481st = 12 Lucky News
2nd = 6 Lost In Space
3rd = 2 Monte Shogun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Election Promise
Sun May 5 2013 16:441st = 1 Election Promise
2nd = 2 Unfantasized
3rd = 4 Dreaming Annie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Happy Highway
Sun May 5 2013 16:441st = 3 Happy Highway
2nd = 9 Spurring Success
3rd = 8 Spanish Vixen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Impala
Sun May 5 2013 16:401st = 1 Impala
2nd = 6 Big Chance
3rd = 5 Daneomite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Oats
Sun May 5 2013 16:391st = 4 Dyna Oats
2nd = 3 Allen Ganji
3rd = 5 Granvilles Call
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 Dubai Bullet
Sun May 5 2013 16:351st = 3 Dubai Bullet
2nd = 9 Green Aventurine
3rd = 4 Franz Loves Trees
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Mighty Boy Lombo
Sun May 5 2013 16:341st = 6 Mighty Boy Lombo
2nd = 3 River Light
3rd = 10 Wamboyne Johny
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 The Chancer
Sun May 5 2013 16:281st = 3 The Chancer
2nd = 2 Bianforgetful
3rd = 1 Just A Beach
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 12 Champagne Esprit
Sun May 5 2013 16:241st = 12 Champagne Esprit
2nd = 9 Manihi Rocks
3rd = 1 Awaken the Dragon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Tysons Champ
Sun May 5 2013 16:231st = 5 Tysons Champ
2nd = 6 Refused Bail
3rd = 1 Rockafonic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 The Purple Parrot
Sun May 5 2013 16:201st = 2 The Purple Parrot
2nd = 11 Western Image
3rd = 6 Grandiosity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lektra Special
Sun May 5 2013 16:191st = 1 Lektra Special
2nd = 3 Why Not Maggie
3rd = 2 Super Zippy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 1 Evenmoreaction
Sun May 5 2013 16:161st = 1 Evenmoreaction
2nd = 3 Sandhill Chief
3rd = 11 Milensnake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Miss Daire
Sun May 5 2013 16:141st = 7 Miss Daire
2nd = 6 Wild Tracey
3rd = 1 Legend Has It
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 6 Servimoss
Sun May 5 2013 16:121st = 6 Servimoss
2nd = 7 Toranaga
3rd = 2 Fusakeo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Just Bliss
Sun May 5 2013 16:081st = 4 Just Bliss
2nd = 2 Bullbar Jeanne
3rd = 1 Wont Be Beaten
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Motific
Sun May 5 2013 16:081st = 4 Motific
2nd = 5 Asterix
3rd = 1 Fire And Flood
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Sonic Missile
Sun May 5 2013 16:041st = 4 Sonic Missile
2nd = 2 Butterfly Bling
3rd = 7 Walking Street
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Black Jet
Sun May 5 2013 16:041st = 1 Black Jet
2nd = 3 Only One Annie
3rd = 4 Tips n Tales
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 4 Miss Ta Ta
Sun May 5 2013 15:561st = 4 Miss Ta Ta
2nd = 8 Zacasharnn
3rd = 3 Knocka Norris
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Everything Andmore
Sun May 5 2013 15:551st = 3 Everything Andmore
2nd = 9 Striding Success
3rd = 7 Spacious Star
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Second Dozen
Sun May 5 2013 15:521st = 3 Second Dozen
2nd = 5 Relentless Pursuit
3rd = 9 Kirkson
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Bunchloch
Sun May 5 2013 15:481st = 7 Bunchloch
2nd = 2 Beliveau
3rd = 3 Lakers Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Dirty Mary
Sun May 5 2013 15:441st = 1 Dirty Mary
2nd = 6 My Senorita
3rd = 7 Wilsons Venom
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Kim Albert
Sun May 5 2013 15:441st = 8 Kim Albert
2nd = 5 Modo Mio
3rd = 2 Glacial Energy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Velocemente
Sun May 5 2013 15:411st = 5 Velocemente
2nd = 7 Wadelock Galo
3rd = 4 Hot Thomeli
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 5 Bold Line
Sun May 5 2013 15:401st = 5 Bold Line
2nd = 11 Jessie Cango
3rd = 9 Kvinnakel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Black Texas
Sun May 5 2013 15:371st = 1 Black Texas
2nd = 5 Dalta Bale
3rd = 2 Runaway Ralfy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 2 Leaders Road
Sun May 5 2013 15:351st = 2 Leaders Road
2nd = 5 On Corfu
3rd = 3 Declasse
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Aurum Spirit
Sun May 5 2013 15:281st = 2 Aurum Spirit
2nd = 1 Cougat King
3rd = 3 Polkaface
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Early Return
Sun May 5 2013 15:261st = 4 Early Return
2nd = 7 Denise Magic
3rd = 3 Al Forty Three
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 All My Angels
Sun May 5 2013 15:241st = 4 All My Angels
2nd = 6 Dansal
3rd = 9 Frontalis
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Shezaterror
Sun May 5 2013 15:211st = 2 Shezaterror
2nd = 8 Nancy Wag
3rd = 9 Capri
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 2 Devils Watch
Sun May 5 2013 15:201st = 2 Devils Watch
2nd = 4 Jungle Magic
3rd = 1 Vavavic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Lektra Bianca
Sun May 5 2013 15:191st = 1 Lektra Bianca
2nd = 6 Joie De Vivre
3rd = 2 Shes Our Harry
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Jypsiere
Sun May 5 2013 15:161st = 5 Jypsiere
2nd = 3 Westella Magic
3rd = 2 Faithncourage
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Jaffar
Sun May 5 2013 15:121st = 7 Jaffar
2nd = 4 Obligation
3rd = 6 Glow Torch
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Sealynx
Sun May 5 2013 15:081st = 3 Sealynx
2nd = 5 Busters Courage
3rd = 7 Sakuru
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Big Intention
Sun May 5 2013 15:041st = 4 Big Intention
2nd = 2 Whos Hook
3rd = 5 Why Not Oscar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 2 Wilshire Flyer
Sun May 5 2013 15:041st = 2 Wilshire Flyer
2nd = 9 Tontos Pride
3rd = 8 Nothin Leica Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Viper Chase
Sun May 5 2013 14:581st = 6 Viper Chase
2nd = 3 Fast Tuovi
3rd = 7 Gagas Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 4 Oscar Tosca
Sun May 5 2013 14:551st = 4 Oscar Tosca
2nd = 7 Laugh Adam
3rd = 2 Elusion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Hey Roseeta
Sun May 5 2013 14:541st = 6 Hey Roseeta
2nd = 2 Potomac
3rd = 1 Double Gin
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Rustana
Sun May 5 2013 14:501st = 2 Rustana
2nd = 5 Tap Onthe Shoulder
3rd = 1 Eternal Circle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Rock Hunter
Sun May 5 2013 14:461st = 4 Rock Hunter
2nd = 1 Drop Shot
3rd = 2 Gleesonator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Northern Gunna
Sun May 5 2013 14:441st = 6 Northern Gunna
2nd = 3 Mahogany Boy
3rd = 8 Maxziva
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 10 Goodlookinrooster
Sun May 5 2013 14:421st = 10 Goodlookinrooster
2nd = 3 Sarona Downs
3rd = 17 Moral Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Beejay Hill
Sun May 5 2013 14:411st = 1 Beejay Hill
2nd = 3 Buffett
3rd = 5 Stevie Pike
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Nifty Noaki
Sun May 5 2013 14:381st = 2 Nifty Noaki
2nd = 1 Were Hoping
3rd = 8 Abit Cooler
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Vow Of Silence
Sun May 5 2013 14:381st = 3 Vow Of Silence
2nd = 8 Delago Delight
3rd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 El Bee Dee
Sun May 5 2013 14:371st = 6 El Bee Dee
2nd = 10 Richard Trimbole
3rd = 3 Heart Of Hearts
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 War Is Over
Sun May 5 2013 14:341st = 6 War Is Over
2nd = 3 Bionda Dream
3rd = 2 Daneson
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Lykta
Sun May 5 2013 14:301st = 7 Lykta
2nd = 6 In Rhythm
3rd = 8 Mass Eye Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 3 Feeling Invincible
Sun May 5 2013 14:251st = 3 Feeling Invincible
2nd = 6 Sandhill Jett
3rd = 1 Diamonds At Noon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Sir Bluff Alot
Sun May 5 2013 14:241st = 1 Sir Bluff Alot
2nd = 2 Black Quill
3rd = 3 Retweet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 8 At Twilight
Sun May 5 2013 14:201st = 8 At Twilight
2nd = 11 Rapa Nui
3rd = 10 Valley Of Tears
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Daniel Star
Sun May 5 2013 14:191st = 1 Daniel Star
2nd = 3 Digital Times
3rd = 4 Intense Rage
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Flying Twist
Sun May 5 2013 14:161st = 1 Flying Twist
2nd = 5 Transam Sally
3rd = 7 Classic Cash
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Oltre Finito
Sun May 5 2013 14:151st = 8 Oltre Finito
2nd = 7 Rouen
3rd = 6 Peninsula Dane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Musical Lady
Sun May 5 2013 14:101st = 8 Musical Lady
2nd = 3 Sovereign Spider
3rd = 4 Warhogg
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Heza Kool Kat
Sun May 5 2013 14:071st = 6 Heza Kool Kat
2nd = 4 Mr Trimbole
3rd = 1 Aronsay
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 15 Alert This City
Sun May 5 2013 14:061st = 15 Alert This City
2nd = 13 Stevos Regret
3rd = 1 Bureaucracy Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 12 Vedo
Sun May 5 2013 14:021st = 12 Vedo
2nd = 9 Speedy Sort
3rd = 8 Romp Around Jill
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Stylishgate
Sun May 5 2013 14:021st = 1 Stylishgate
2nd = 7 Wheres The Cash
3rd = 8 Paleface Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Bing Gordyn
Sun May 5 2013 13:591st = 3 Bing Gordyn
2nd = 1 Hillview Jake
3rd = 10 Not Exposed
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Three Chain Road
Sun May 5 2013 13:581st = 1 Three Chain Road
2nd = 3 Set You Free
3rd = 2 Bare Knuckle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Park Lane
Sun May 5 2013 13:541st = 1 Park Lane
2nd = 2 Avuncular
3rd = 3 Credo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 4 Fort Chauvel
Sun May 5 2013 13:501st = 4 Fort Chauvel
2nd = 2 Space Trek
3rd = 14 On The Trail
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Beckinsale
Sun May 5 2013 13:451st = 2 Beckinsale
2nd = 10 Outrageous Delight
3rd = 9 Nimble Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 3 Cool Ice
Sun May 5 2013 13:451st = 3 Cool Ice
2nd = 5 Do Some Good
3rd = 9 Burnin Love
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Licorice Diamond
Sun May 5 2013 13:421st = 7 Licorice Diamond
2nd = 3 Galba Alison
3rd = 5 Rachalina
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 The Talker
Sun May 5 2013 13:401st = 8 The Talker
2nd = 12 Rasmeyaa
3rd = 7 Radium
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Centralian
Sun May 5 2013 13:381st = 3 Centralian
2nd = 8 Falls Road Man
3rd = 4 Rock Ya Bones
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Red Thriller
Sun May 5 2013 13:351st = 7 Red Thriller
2nd = 4 Star Dragon
3rd = 2 Mahjong Smile
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 10 Bengello
Sun May 5 2013 13:301st = 10 Bengello
2nd = 4 Enemy Underfire
3rd = 14 Dashing Emma
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Miss El Bee Dee
Sun May 5 2013 13:301st = 4 Miss El Bee Dee
2nd = 2 Stormpatrol
3rd = 8 Davone Code
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Red Eagle
Sun May 5 2013 13:251st = 2 Red Eagle
2nd = 4 Landstar
3rd = 1 Elstmann
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Lettuceriprita
Sun May 5 2013 13:251st = 3 Lettuceriprita
2nd = 4 Rafferty Delights
3rd = 2 Flight to Vegas
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Casboult
Sun May 5 2013 13:231st = 7 Casboult
2nd = 4 Lektra Cruiser
3rd = 5 El Black Galo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Playboy Frank
Sun May 5 2013 13:201st = 6 Playboy Frank
2nd = 7 Rivonia
3rd = 13 Silk And Diamonds
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 1 Telasnip
Sun May 5 2013 13:151st = 1 Telasnip
2nd = 2 Boydari
3rd = 11 Brinkley Bullet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 6 Double Dissolution
Sun May 5 2013 13:101st = 6 Double Dissolution
2nd = 7 Jokey Josephine
3rd = 1 Dancing Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Shardons Operator
Sun May 5 2013 13:071st = 6 Shardons Operator
2nd = 2 Naenae Tabman
3rd = 9 Clive Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Red Roses Too
Sun May 5 2013 13:051st = 8 Red Roses Too
2nd = 1 Candy Art
3rd = 6 Jungles Lunch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Apache
Sun May 5 2013 13:041st = 5 Cosmic Apache
2nd = 2 Ima Rogue Trader
3rd = 3 Dana Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Threatening
Sun May 5 2013 13:011st = 8 Threatening
2nd = 5 Nullas Flash
3rd = 6 Jimmy Jones
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Isis Flyer
Sun May 5 2013 13:001st = 4 Isis Flyer
2nd = 6 Luvstrom
3rd = 9 Right Round
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 6 Outrageous Deal
Sun May 5 2013 12:551st = 6 Outrageous Deal
2nd = 12 Alerts Image
3rd = 14 Key The Can
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Gold Leaf
Sun May 5 2013 12:531st = 1 Gold Leaf
2nd = 3 Gossip Girl
3rd = 4 Gurus Response
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Markov
Sun May 5 2013 12:501st = 2 Markov
2nd = 7 Yackety Sax
3rd = 1 Bayou Blues
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 7 Norse Princess
Sun May 5 2013 12:451st = 7 Norse Princess
2nd = 2 Faithful Mary
3rd = 5 Miss Kardashian
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 9 Zaytsev
Sun May 5 2013 12:401st = 9 Zaytsev
2nd = 4 Mansize
3rd = 11 Vilify
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Uno Norris
Sun May 5 2013 12:361st = 4 Uno Norris
2nd = 1 Ziegler Zulu
3rd = 7 Sammy Sweetheart
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Mish Mosh
Sun May 5 2013 12:301st = 6 Mish Mosh
2nd = 3 No Equivalent
3rd = 2 Beyond Reason
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Viewfield Apache
Sun May 5 2013 12:301st = 9 Viewfield Apache
2nd = 4 Guilty Verdict
3rd = 6 Western Union
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Shtarker
Sun May 5 2013 12:251st = 4 Shtarker
2nd = 5 Waynes Gift
3rd = 2 Caballo Rapido
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Structure
Sun May 5 2013 12:171st = 5 Structure
2nd = 6 Its Happenen
3rd = 4 Halo May
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Mum Bought A Horse
Sun May 5 2013 12:151st = 7 Mum Bought A Horse
2nd = 3 Si Siempre
3rd = 6 Jewel Box
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Greysynd King
Sun May 5 2013 12:141st = 8 Greysynd King
2nd = 9 Petes Desire
3rd = 1 Zipping Joey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Desert Wizard
Sun May 5 2013 12:101st = 2 Desert Wizard
2nd = 1 Badged
3rd = 5 Hereafter
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Nine Mile Maiden
Sun May 5 2013 12:051st = 5 Nine Mile Maiden
2nd = 7 Kid Galahad
3rd = 1 Quick Turn
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 4 Celtic Swallow
Sun May 5 2013 12:051st = 4 Celtic Swallow
2nd = 8 Lost In Dubai
3rd = 1 Gatum Dispute
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Trouble Whiz
Sun May 5 2013 11:541st = 10 Trouble Whiz
2nd = 6 Empire Earl
3rd = 7 Kip Keino
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 Perfection
Sun May 5 2013 11:441st = 4 Perfection
2nd = 6 Hidden Identity
3rd = 2 Youre In Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 12 Fifth Edition
Sun May 5 2013 11:321st = 12 Fifth Edition
2nd = 8 Franco Tiago
3rd = 6 Kate De Goldie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Ideal Pocket
Sun May 5 2013 11:221st = 11 Ideal Pocket
2nd = 1 Ultimate Delight
3rd = 9 Els Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Tristans Choice
Sun May 5 2013 11:121st = 2 Tristans Choice
2nd = 1 Sir Singo
3rd = 5 Split Decision
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Shantahlias Star
Sun May 5 2013 11:001st = 6 Shantahlias Star
2nd = 13 Eva Sophnally
3rd = 11 Be Me
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Ravna Gora
Sun May 5 2013 10:501st = 2 Ravna Gora
2nd = 3 Ideal Party
3rd = 14 Vengeance
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Coup Flyer
Sun May 5 2013 10:401st = 2 Coup Flyer
2nd = 1 Leeboy
3rd = 3 Langton Katie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 The Bog
Sun May 5 2013 10:301st = 7 The Bog
2nd = 5 Sundons Comet
3rd = 4 Foreverman
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Silent Night
Sun May 5 2013 10:181st = 2 Silent Night
2nd = 4 Caribbean Rose
3rd = 3 Kilkeel Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 9 Joltin Joe Demagio
Sun May 5 2013 10:051st = 9 Joltin Joe Demagio
2nd = 10 Charlie Kaos
3rd = 6 Mantorp
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Howzat
Sun May 5 2013 9:531st = 9 Howzat
2nd = 4 Lambrusco
3rd = 1 Only Whisper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 10 Meticulous
Sun May 5 2013 9:401st = 10 Meticulous
2nd = 6 Someardensomewhere
3rd = 8 Burning
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Hawkeye Bromac
Sun May 5 2013 9:271st = 3 Hawkeye Bromac
2nd = 1 Apollo Thirteen
3rd = 12 Electric Chapel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Riverboat Diamond
Sun May 5 2013 9:151st = 8 Riverboat Diamond
2nd = 12 Uralla Sue
3rd = 9 Cracker Anvil
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Flaming Rocky
Sun May 5 2013 0:371st = 8 Flaming Rocky
2nd = 1 Mazs Magic
3rd = 6 Quella Vita
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Vidalia
Sun May 5 2013 0:171st = 4 Vidalia
2nd = 1 Lady Contender
3rd = 2 Genista Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Layout
Fri Apr 5 2013 23:571st = 1 Layout
2nd = 8 Ho Chi Minh
3rd = 4 Rock Attack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Russley Rascal
Fri Apr 5 2013 23:451st = 1 Russley Rascal
2nd = 3 Can Return Fire
3rd = 8 Ima Rocket Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Mighty Cobincho
Fri Apr 5 2013 23:321st = 5 Mighty Cobincho
2nd = 4 West On Ziggy
3rd = 1 West On Xavier
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Pride Of Colorado
Fri Apr 5 2013 23:151st = 2 Pride Of Colorado
2nd = 4 Dundee Three
3rd = 3 Hes My Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 De Wade
Fri Apr 5 2013 23:121st = 5 De Wade
2nd = 1 Cool Rush
3rd = 7 Sir Brodey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Buddy Be Cool
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:571st = 3 Buddy Be Cool
2nd = 2 Give and Take
3rd = 8 Top Draw Diva
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Raring to Go
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:551st = 6 Raring to Go
2nd = 7 Mirabel Rose
3rd = 3 Millennium Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Northview Punter
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:501st = 4 Northview Punter
2nd = 6 Condrieu
3rd = 5 Extremely Good
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Little De Bruin
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:471st = 8 Little De Bruin
2nd = 7 Grayson Empire
3rd = 3 Transparent
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Belarus Babe
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:411st = 1 Belarus Babe
2nd = 5 Earn To Berth
3rd = 7 Weowna Boo Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Manhattan Dream
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:351st = 8 Manhattan Dream
2nd = 7 Blissfull Night
3rd = 3 Ministry
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Artesian Brandy
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:301st = 5 Artesian Brandy
2nd = 1 Gidget Rena
3rd = 6 Grace Artois
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Bouncing Wild
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:281st = 6 Bouncing Wild
2nd = 7 Risk Of Damage
3rd = 8 Planet Shaker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Oh So Smart
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:261st = 7 Oh So Smart
2nd = 4 Trusting
3rd = 1 Macaffer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Montana Marie
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:241st = 7 Montana Marie
2nd = 9 All Starzzz Shark
3rd = 8 The Frogster
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Algeepee
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:201st = 10 Algeepee
2nd = 1 Whos Mistake
3rd = 11 Hez The Bart Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Pride Of Mykonos
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:181st = 3 Pride Of Mykonos
2nd = 5 Norris Major
3rd = 7 Red Replica
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 To Infinity
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:151st = 11 To Infinity
2nd = 10 Lucy Lil
3rd = 1 Whatanexcuse
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Purplepeopleater
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:101st = 2 Purplepeopleater
2nd = 5 Drop Us Aline
3rd = 6 Rockin Wilma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Urana Goodun
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:081st = 4 Urana Goodun
2nd = 6 Will He Bolt
3rd = 3 Cornelius Fudge
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Mickie Drippin
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:041st = 6 Mickie Drippin
2nd = 2 Sleek And Sassy
3rd = 5 Jadell Armbro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Golden Action
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:031st = 2 Golden Action
2nd = 4 Flying Beluga
3rd = 8 Telopea
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Smart Major
Fri Apr 5 2013 22:001st = 4 Smart Major
2nd = 5 Royal Canvas
3rd = 6 Royal Direction
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Tricky Gale
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:581st = 8 Tricky Gale
2nd = 2 Bearly Fair
3rd = 1 Motown Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Mister Bling
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:541st = 6 Mister Bling
2nd = 3 Major Strike
3rd = 4 My Macs A Fake
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Zacs Nuggett
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:501st = 6 Zacs Nuggett
2nd = 9 Quick Reflection
3rd = 1 Jimi Chew
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Tania Two Shoes
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:481st = 6 Tania Two Shoes
2nd = 1 Lektra Candy
3rd = 8 Coringel Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Shearer
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:451st = 11 Shearer
2nd = 2 Inabeauti
3rd = 5 Compound
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Bespoke Artist
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:401st = 6 Bespoke Artist
2nd = 1 Paint The Hammer
3rd = 8 Admiral Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Smart Casual
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:391st = 8 Smart Casual
2nd = 6 Ballpark Music
3rd = 5 Under Pressure
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Grovebrook King
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:381st = 2 Grovebrook King
2nd = 1 Durbidge
3rd = 7 Freddys Smile
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Motaway
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:341st = 3 Motaway
2nd = 9 Striking Stride
3rd = 8 Cormonty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Modern Admirer
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:301st = 11 Modern Admirer
2nd = 5 Plain Dream
3rd = 2 Fascinator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Vapour Storm
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:281st = 7 Vapour Storm
2nd = 5 Gold Town
3rd = 4 Nikitas Elite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Alberto Contador
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:241st = 7 Alberto Contador
2nd = 1 Stout
3rd = 4 Guy From The West
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Trojan Bromac
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:201st = 3 Trojan Bromac
2nd = 1 The Feather Foot
3rd = 8 Gathering Gears
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Montana Izmir
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:181st = 1 Montana Izmir
2nd = 3 How Cools Harry
3rd = 6 Dana Hayley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Lateva
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:151st = 11 Lateva
2nd = 8 Unfaithfully
3rd = 10 Hot Pies
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Lady Penrose
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:091st = 4 Lady Penrose
2nd = 5 Cincinnati Kid
3rd = 1 Willoughby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Arizona Dozer
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:071st = 6 Arizona Dozer
2nd = 1 Miss Trew Star
3rd = 5 Super Payment
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Falcon Doors
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:021st = 8 Falcon Doors
2nd = 7 Gotta Go Under Fire
3rd = 6 Spoilthepartyarti
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Indiana Izmir
Fri Apr 5 2013 21:001st = 2 Indiana Izmir
2nd = 4 Get The Mod
3rd = 3 Booze Hound
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 North Royal
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:551st = 8 North Royal
2nd = 1 Lite Prince
3rd = 5 Monarkmac
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Field Officer
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:501st = 1 Field Officer
2nd = 5 Still Laughin
3rd = 8 Canardly Lover
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Courage On Fire
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:501st = 1 Courage On Fire
2nd = 10 RACY LACY
3rd = 4 Racketeers Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Cailyn Bale
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:481st = 2 Cailyn Bale
2nd = 1 Motivator Missy
3rd = 4 Wheres Tessa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Cash To Splash
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:451st = 1 Cash To Splash
2nd = 9 Petachi
3rd = 2 Justwarmingup
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Majorlook
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:401st = 6 Majorlook
2nd = 2 Major Lloyd
3rd = 1 Cullen Time
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Fast Archer
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:381st = 6 Fast Archer
2nd = 1 Winsome Charlee
3rd = 7 Welden Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Sanction Seelster
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:341st = 1 Sanction Seelster
2nd = 2 Yes Shes A Mod
3rd = 8 Tarchen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Living Lord
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:301st = 11 Living Lord
2nd = 2 Cousin Dupreez
3rd = 6 Glenburn Addy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Runaway Rocket
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:271st = 1 Runaway Rocket
2nd = 6 Dyna Oats
3rd = 2 Marvel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Take Seven
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:221st = 5 Take Seven
2nd = 9 Misterbriteside
3rd = 4 Flynno
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Dixie Commando
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:221st = 5 Dixie Commando
2nd = 6 Pretty Sunday
3rd = 7 Miss Pegasus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Premier Lee
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:191st = 3 Premier Lee
2nd = 6 Bit Cold
3rd = 1 Slick em Son
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Lighthouse Flame
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:151st = 10 Lighthouse Flame
2nd = 7 Oceanographer
3rd = 6 My Kind Of Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Caribbean Blaster
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:101st = 6 Caribbean Blaster
2nd = 2 Alchemy
3rd = 1 In Monaco
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Poker Brat
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:101st = 4 Poker Brat
2nd = 8 Precious Rose
3rd = 7 Carpenters Daughter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Etel Allen
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:081st = 6 Etel Allen
2nd = 2 Sweet Millions
3rd = 8 Fireball Fury
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Woke Up Tired
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:041st = 4 Woke Up Tired
2nd = 7 Letmeadam
3rd = 1 Big Henry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Rosemore Osti
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:011st = 4 Rosemore Osti
2nd = 1 Glenaddis
3rd = 2 Howlin Wind
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Rustys Reject
Fri Apr 5 2013 20:001st = 6 Rustys Reject
2nd = 7 Dealer
3rd = 4 Benzi Marsh
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Woods
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:571st = 6 Woods
2nd = 4 Bocca
3rd = 3 Royal Fringe
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Dream Chapel
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:521st = 4 Dream Chapel
2nd = 2 American Legend
3rd = 1 Standout Stats
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Minnie Moose
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:521st = 6 Minnie Moose
2nd = 7 Best Deal Yet
3rd = 11 Highview Tommy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Miss Hondo
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:491st = 8 Miss Hondo
2nd = 1 Five Paws
3rd = 2 Ellie Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Life Of Luxury
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:451st = 7 Life Of Luxury
2nd = 5 Origato
3rd = 9 Ruckus
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Lets Elope
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:401st = 7 Lets Elope
2nd = 4 Tiago Bromac
3rd = 9 Cheer The Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Shifting Sand
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:401st = 1 Shifting Sand
2nd = 8 Night Affair
3rd = 6 Summer Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Typhoon Banquet
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:381st = 3 Typhoon Banquet
2nd = 4 Tempest Shiraz
3rd = 1 Grovebrook Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Amberlu Ella
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:341st = 1 Amberlu Ella
2nd = 9 Roseontheavenue
3rd = 2 Little Trickster
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 9 Ate Pizza
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:311st = 9 Ate Pizza
2nd = 2 Ima Spice
3rd = 6 Motherlee
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Laaganoosh
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:301st = 9 Laaganoosh
2nd = 4 Striding Success
3rd = 2 Golden Times
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 My Tunes
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:271st = 1 My Tunes
2nd = 8 Cee Waller
3rd = 2 Orange Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Ace Light
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:221st = 5 Ace Light
2nd = 1 Im Young Tommy
3rd = 8 Mr Bosley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Christen Me
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:221st = 5 Christen Me
2nd = 2 Jason Rulz
3rd = 1 Elusive Chick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Ay Grade
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:191st = 6 Ay Grade
2nd = 1 Jackpot Shiraz
3rd = 3 Cawbourne Prey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Trinity House
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:151st = 8 Trinity House
2nd = 3 Damos Touch
3rd = 6 Ollie Runs Riot
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Smudge Bromac
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:101st = 6 Smudge Bromac
2nd = 1 Fire It Up
3rd = 4 Ubringthedrinks
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Boizel
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:101st = 5 Boizel
2nd = 7 Realmein
3rd = 4 Dragons Den
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Nothing Much
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:081st = 4 Nothing Much
2nd = 1 Enjoy The Rush
3rd = 2 Roger The Runner
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Ashridge
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:061st = 1 Ashridge
2nd = 7 Screamer
3rd = 3 Big Island
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Tango Bromac
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:041st = 1 Tango Bromac
2nd = 2 Graybuck
3rd = 3 Spirit Of Armbro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Pedros First
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:011st = 3 Pedros First
2nd = 8 Ate To Much
3rd = 2 Bee Rabbit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Papa Camelot
Fri Apr 5 2013 19:001st = 3 Papa Camelot
2nd = 2 Divine Art
3rd = 7 Major Kiwi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Midnight Toast
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:571st = 2 Midnight Toast
2nd = 7 In Fashion
3rd = 4 Steve Ross
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Boom Gate
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:521st = 1 Boom Gate
2nd = 10 Madiba Magic
3rd = 6 Brutus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Two Ells
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:491st = 3 Two Ells
2nd = 6 Fast Fill
3rd = 1 Cherokee Maiden
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Petrova
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:451st = 7 Petrova
2nd = 1 Manna Gum
3rd = 4 Grey Gown
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Real Bonus
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:401st = 1 Real Bonus
2nd = 9 Dungeon Queen
3rd = 2 Art Shadow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Big Dunc
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:381st = 3 Big Dunc
2nd = 5 Ular Bale
3rd = 1 Salegreys Chatta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Cillas Boy
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:371st = 8 Cillas Boy
2nd = 3 The Bucket List
3rd = 5 Pepper Potts
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Shes A Size
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:351st = 4 Shes A Size
2nd = 7 Rappa Jackson
3rd = 1 Dag Man
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Night Option
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:311st = 2 Night Option
2nd = 5 Ready To Reel
3rd = 6 Spiritofthestorm
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Winnies Central
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:301st = 3 Winnies Central
2nd = 9 On The Buzzer
3rd = 8 Elsulite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Barrys Way
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:281st = 1 Barrys Way
2nd = 3 Zamdato
3rd = 5 False Impression
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Zipping Camo
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:271st = 4 Zipping Camo
2nd = 2 Prince Tanga
3rd = 6 Slims Cruiser
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Dr Ezechiel
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:231st = 3 Dr Ezechiel
2nd = 6 Briag Thomas
3rd = 4 Boom Boom Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Rusty Reardon
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:181st = 3 Rusty Reardon
2nd = 6 Im Corzin Terror
3rd = 5 Miss Trickin Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Border Control
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:181st = 1 Border Control
2nd = 4 Bit Of A Legend
3rd = 8 Ohoka Punter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Jettas Girl
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:151st = 2 Jettas Girl
2nd = 1 Junior Hornet
3rd = 4 Pocket The Penny
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Jackatac
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:101st = 2 Jackatac
2nd = 10 Gowan Brae
3rd = 11 Blackwarrior
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Terra Rising
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:081st = 2 Terra Rising
2nd = 1 Diddy Split
3rd = 4 Always Shone
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Prime Power
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:051st = 9 Prime Power
2nd = 6 Wingsonhai
3rd = 13 Lysenko
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Breckenridge
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:021st = 6 Breckenridge
2nd = 3 Arnies Girl
3rd = 7 Schwartz Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Flyin Crusa
Fri Apr 5 2013 18:001st = 4 Flyin Crusa
2nd = 3 Acesndiamonds
3rd = 10 Only A Copy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Blue Bird
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:581st = 7 Blue Bird
2nd = 1 Onya Mark
3rd = 3 Narrative
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Blue Jean Alice
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:561st = 5 Blue Jean Alice
2nd = 8 Complicit
3rd = 7 Call Me Ralph
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Our Nancy Miles
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:531st = 10 Our Nancy Miles
2nd = 7 Pandoras Diamond
3rd = 6 The Prestige
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Another Bay
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:521st = 1 Another Bay
2nd = 5 At The Fore
3rd = 6 Just Too Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Im Busted
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:501st = 6 Im Busted
2nd = 11 Dwan
3rd = 1 True Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Valentine Goods
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:471st = 1 Valentine Goods
2nd = 2 Emas Princess
3rd = 7 Flying Assassin
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Venus Serena
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:451st = 4 Venus Serena
2nd = 9 Rocknroll Arden
3rd = 10 Cala
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Bronelly Joker
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:441st = 1 Bronelly Joker
2nd = 7 Strange Wish
3rd = 3 Ripplebrook Jan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 2 Grand Condor
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:401st = 2 Grand Condor
2nd = 11 Piamimi
3rd = 14 The Iron Maiden
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Nitro Blonde
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:371st = 2 Nitro Blonde
2nd = 1 Hareless Chaser
3rd = 7 Vanaheim
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Destined To Take
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:351st = 4 Destined To Take
2nd = 2 Ubettabelieveit
3rd = 3 Tommy Smith
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Jilliby Daphne
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:331st = 5 Jilliby Daphne
2nd = 4 Laughing Holme
3rd = 7 Illawong Sister Styx
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Buffalo Chase
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:301st = 7 Buffalo Chase
2nd = 3 Definite Time
3rd = 8 Gundybird
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Edge
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:271st = 4 Edge
2nd = 1 Miss Direction
3rd = 3 Red Rocket Rosie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Finger Pop
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:251st = 2 Finger Pop
2nd = 3 Run Junior Run
3rd = 4 Homebush Britney
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Inside Edge
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:241st = 8 Inside Edge
2nd = 2 Lightning Leah
3rd = 6 Dr Willow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 8 Yantar
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:201st = 8 Yantar
2nd = 5 Rococco
3rd = 7 Triple Action
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lucky As El
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:171st = 3 Lucky As El
2nd = 1 Fashion Guru
3rd = 7 Tiger Bear
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Zacharia
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:151st = 6 Zacharia
2nd = 7 Class Of Tara
3rd = 9 Tiger Tara
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Reservation Road
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:131st = 5 Reservation Road
2nd = 6 Karingle Aurella
3rd = 8 Hot Air Rising
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Out Of The Desert
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:111st = 5 Out Of The Desert
2nd = 4 Welldoya
3rd = 1 Andamooka Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Swingin Dazzler
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:101st = 5 Swingin Dazzler
2nd = 6 Adventure King
3rd = 2 Dharavi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Tiger Toes
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:071st = 8 Tiger Toes
2nd = 3 Blossom Dior
3rd = 7 Kiss Me Kahuna
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 14 Saffron Castleton
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:051st = 14 Saffron Castleton
2nd = 7 Meander With Pegasus
3rd = 13 Jasinsky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Make The Call
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:041st = 3 Make The Call
2nd = 4 Dale Bale
3rd = 8 Itchycoo Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Lava Corona
Fri Apr 5 2013 17:001st = 9 Lava Corona
2nd = 3 Ainia
3rd = 4 Dame En Rouge
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Black Attitude
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:571st = 5 Black Attitude
2nd = 3 Stalingrad
3rd = 8 Supreme Sind
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Secret Sprite
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:551st = 2 Secret Sprite
2nd = 4 Magic You
3rd = 3 Taleedy Trooper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 I See Icy Earl
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:531st = 10 I See Icy Earl
2nd = 3 Aldebaran Shades
3rd = 6 Cold Sister
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Street Ride
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:501st = 4 Street Ride
2nd = 3 Back To Zero
3rd = 6 Sydneys Destiny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Johnny Too Much
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:471st = 7 Johnny Too Much
2nd = 1 Kitty Gee
3rd = 6 Mr Shelby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Habibti
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:451st = 2 Habibti
2nd = 9 Blitzthemcalder
3rd = 5 Royal Aspirations
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 David Reigns
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:441st = 1 David Reigns
2nd = 8 Dr Talula
3rd = 2 Nowitzki
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Sweet As Bro
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:401st = 6 Sweet As Bro
2nd = 10 Bowtale
3rd = 4 Buzz Box
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Shining Surfer
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:371st = 8 Shining Surfer
2nd = 6 Blue Oval
3rd = 5 Maisey Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Lancewood Lizzie
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:351st = 3 Lancewood Lizzie
2nd = 1 The Fascinator
3rd = 4 Leica Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Blackberry Lane
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:331st = 1 Blackberry Lane
2nd = 5 Pearl Art
3rd = 3 Luck Please
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Single In London
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:301st = 5 Single In London
2nd = 11 All Coin
3rd = 8 More Dust
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Barbs Kiwi
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:271st = 5 Barbs Kiwi
2nd = 4 English Honey
3rd = 2 Indigo Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Hypotential
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:251st = 4 Hypotential
2nd = 1 Another Lady
3rd = 2 Uno Allegro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Surfonic
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:241st = 1 Surfonic
2nd = 3 Batwoman
3rd = 8 Dr Roadie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 My Illusion
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:221st = 1 My Illusion
2nd = 5 Zippy Zara
3rd = 2 Walkaway True
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Excited Lover
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:201st = 8 Excited Lover
2nd = 13 Mothers Joy
3rd = 2 Lucky Liaison
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Genista Cosmic
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:171st = 7 Genista Cosmic
2nd = 1 Serenade What
3rd = 8 Fast One
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Graduate Under Fire
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:151st = 1 Graduate Under Fire
2nd = 10 Whyamibettor
3rd = 6 Major Moment
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Dab Touch
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:101st = 3 Dab Touch
2nd = 9 Baa Ram Ewe
3rd = 2 Poetic Justice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Havoc
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:071st = 1 Cawbourne Havoc
2nd = 6 Pettigo Pepper
3rd = 8 Garrys Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Master Charlie
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:051st = 1 Master Charlie
2nd = 10 Maheer Magic
3rd = 6 Mcroyal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Bronelly Lad
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:041st = 6 Bronelly Lad
2nd = 8 Flash Galo
3rd = 2 Hollywood Nos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Paramount Chief
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:021st = 4 Paramount Chief
2nd = 8 Rum Run
3rd = 2 Encounter Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Balayeur
Fri Apr 5 2013 16:001st = 4 Balayeur
2nd = 7 Pilfer
3rd = 3 Zatopek Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cobanar
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:571st = 2 Cobanar
2nd = 8 Wooroolin Elite
3rd = 7 Caressar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Speed Legend
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:561st = 5 Speed Legend
2nd = 6 Just Mac
3rd = 1 Triple Aye
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Shards Of Cullen
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:531st = 2 Shards Of Cullen
2nd = 8 Happyever Laughter
3rd = 6 Major Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Thorn Man
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:501st = 5 Thorn Man
2nd = 9 Exception
3rd = 10 Fancy Fern
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Joe Hanley
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:471st = 2 Joe Hanley
2nd = 8 Leaping Flame
3rd = 3 Sir Shelby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Motu Prince Of Peru
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:451st = 12 Motu Prince Of Peru
2nd = 11 Jay Bees Grin
3rd = 5 Royal Mach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Agent Mickey
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:441st = 8 Agent Mickey
2nd = 7 Sonic Barnsey
3rd = 6 Spirit Of Caity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Token Rule
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:421st = 2 Token Rule
2nd = 8 Not Out
3rd = 7 Octane Osti
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Rods Bid
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:401st = 6 Rods Bid
2nd = 2 Ay Dee Bee
3rd = 8 Rembetica
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 1 Lieutenant Lincoln
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:351st = 1 Lieutenant Lincoln
2nd = 10 That Snow Athlete
3rd = 7 Spike Miligan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Gamba
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:301st = 6 Gamba
2nd = 1 Nat King Cu
3rd = 2 Thereheiz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Squeal
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:261st = 2 Thrilling Squeal
2nd = 3 Furious Response
3rd = 4 Chelseas Beauty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 El Morrow
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:251st = 5 El Morrow
2nd = 4 Tappa Galla
3rd = 2 Mysterious Son
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Baurna Paddy
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:221st = 7 Baurna Paddy
2nd = 8 Pure Ruler
3rd = 5 Spellbound
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 St Issey
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:201st = 9 St Issey
2nd = 1 Hilton Miss
3rd = 8 Pastorale Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ten Too
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:151st = 5 Ten Too
2nd = 4 Cyclone U Bolt
3rd = 6 Clover Don
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Elrama
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:141st = 3 Elrama
2nd = 2 Set in Stone
3rd = 1 The Reid Runner
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Our Edge
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:101st = 7 Our Edge
2nd = 10 Miss Cape Cross
3rd = 4 Inescapable
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Llamedos
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:081st = 6 Llamedos
2nd = 3 Mega Upload
3rd = 5 Parra Sparra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Tweed Chief
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:071st = 1 Tweed Chief
2nd = 5 Under Done
3rd = 2 Hanifys Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Darcey
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:031st = 3 Darcey
2nd = 4 Weepu
3rd = 7 Zamunda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Where Za Rule
Fri Apr 5 2013 15:021st = 7 Where Za Rule
2nd = 2 Bourne Again
3rd = 1 Yaranyacka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Mendoza
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:581st = 1 Mendoza
2nd = 8 Falzano
3rd = 11 General Lincoln
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Fantastic Ballad
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:531st = 4 Fantastic Ballad
2nd = 11 Lord Of The Isles
3rd = 1 Act Straight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Emma Marie
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:501st = 4 Emma Marie
2nd = 8 Homebush Lignite
3rd = 1 Fire Boy Baxter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Dins Thunder
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:491st = 7 Dins Thunder
2nd = 1 Made In Roses
3rd = 2 Del Potro
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Jayquin Star
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:451st = 10 Jayquin Star
2nd = 5 Petley
3rd = 9 Suryana
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 My History
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:421st = 5 My History
2nd = 10 Glenville Jock
3rd = 1 No Hernia
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Im Tondelayo
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:391st = 6 Im Tondelayo
2nd = 3 Always In My Pocket
3rd = 4 Missing Letters
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Lady Guevara
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:351st = 5 Lady Guevara
2nd = 8 Gold Copy
3rd = 3 Man With The Plan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Abby Rose Hi
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:321st = 2 Abby Rose Hi
2nd = 1 Tiny Mumble
3rd = 8 Boo Rose Hi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Dragon Park
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:281st = 2 Dragon Park
2nd = 14 Statuette
3rd = 7 Poulette
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Bronx Warrior
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:271st = 6 Bronx Warrior
2nd = 1 Geronimo Flame
3rd = 4 Wattaira
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 1 Thorn Prince
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:231st = 1 Thorn Prince
2nd = 10 Lord Boris
3rd = 2 La Muchacha
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Rose Of Falvelon
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:181st = 8 Rose Of Falvelon
2nd = 2 Mexican Maracas
3rd = 3 Funny Falve
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Dark And Stormy
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:141st = 2 Dark And Stormy
2nd = 8 Erin Norris
3rd = 1 Dilan Vale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 Some Class
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:101st = 1 Some Class
2nd = 6 Here To There
3rd = 5 Champagne Esprit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Tiger King
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:071st = 8 Tiger King
2nd = 4 Crystal Springs
3rd = 1 Bindis Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Neville Vaughan
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:041st = 3 Neville Vaughan
2nd = 7 Cup Day Spur
3rd = 8 Cyclone Jake
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Demival
Fri Apr 5 2013 14:001st = 9 Demival
2nd = 4 Campionessa
3rd = 7 Isis Flyer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Borgy Rose Hi
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:571st = 4 Borgy Rose Hi
2nd = 2 Mega Rose Hi
3rd = 9 Robbie Rose Hi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 12 Loading
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:531st = 12 Loading
2nd = 4 Nothin Doing
3rd = 2 Truly Effective
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Happy Go Lowery
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:521st = 4 Happy Go Lowery
2nd = 8 Unruly Rebel
3rd = 6 Our Houdini
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 9 Paige Me
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:481st = 9 Paige Me
2nd = 3 Legal Advice
3rd = 4 Private Lincoln
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Faust
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:431st = 4 Faust
2nd = 3 Santa Fe Chief
3rd = 5 Miss Ta Ta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Poor Mans Boots
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:391st = 3 Poor Mans Boots
2nd = 6 Macks Cherry
3rd = 1 You Aye
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Lady Nhung
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:351st = 2 Lady Nhung
2nd = 1 Change Course
3rd = 4 Mega Cash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 House Wins
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:321st = 2 House Wins
2nd = 6 Mr Quiggly
3rd = 4 Chilly Patch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Ringa Ding
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:231st = 1 Ringa Ding
2nd = 6 Homebush Craig
3rd = 5 Okotoks
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Bunbury
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:221st = 8 Bunbury
2nd = 7 Bralyn Major
3rd = 4 High Court
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 11 Non Stop Rock
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:181st = 11 Non Stop Rock
2nd = 1 Caylus
3rd = 4 Gypsys Friday
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Ringo
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:131st = 1 Ringo
2nd = 6 Count Basie
3rd = 2 Kings Royal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Cloak Of Night
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:081st = 5 Cloak Of Night
2nd = 6 Miss Espresso
3rd = 2 Bonzar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opawa Marg
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:051st = 8 Opawa Marg
2nd = 2 Kin Nikki
3rd = 4 Homebush Violet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Knocka Jess
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:041st = 7 Knocka Jess
2nd = 8 Macies Boots
3rd = 1 Rose To Size
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Chater Gardens
Fri Apr 5 2013 13:001st = 7 Chater Gardens
2nd = 13 Im An Outoftowner
3rd = 11 So Bella Arella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Billy Muggins
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:471st = 1 Billy Muggins
2nd = 8 Belfast Suzy
3rd = 3 Go Timmee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Kooringa Jackson
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:471st = 2 Kooringa Jackson
2nd = 4 Tremaly Gold
3rd = 5 Kooringa Vale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Wyban Angel
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:381st = 4 Wyban Angel
2nd = 7 Gamer Royale
3rd = 3 Ngario
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Ohoka Frenchi
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:301st = 1 Ohoka Frenchi
2nd = 3 Opawa Bro
3rd = 2 Junior What
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Sausalito Bay
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:291st = 3 Sausalito Bay
2nd = 8 Integrity Beaver
3rd = 5 Dark Waterloo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Fulla Torque
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:121st = 7 Fulla Torque
2nd = 8 Syrips Girl
3rd = 3 Jet To Mars
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Firefly Ruby
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:121st = 8 Firefly Ruby
2nd = 7 Tremaly Princess
3rd = 10 Phoebe Rose Hi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Sarah Jane
Fri Apr 5 2013 12:031st = 7 Sarah Jane
2nd = 6 Written Command
3rd = 14 Joan Frances
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Popstar Rocket
Fri Apr 5 2013 11:551st = 1 Popstar Rocket
2nd = 3 Claremont Pizzaz
3rd = 5 Three Knots
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Blonde Tori
Fri Apr 5 2013 11:371st = 8 Blonde Tori
2nd = 1 Kennys Comet
3rd = 3 Dont Call Me
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Lady De Chine
Fri Apr 5 2013 11:281st = 7 Lady De Chine
2nd = 2 Gold Moet
3rd = 6 Master Chief
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Dynamic Black
Fri Apr 5 2013 11:201st = 6 Dynamic Black
2nd = 7 Avec Lamour
3rd = 3 Black Tank
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Nom De Plume
Fri Apr 5 2013 11:021st = 3 Nom De Plume
2nd = 6 Poised Boy
3rd = 1 Opawa Royal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Salamanca
Fri Apr 5 2013 10:551st = 1 Salamanca
2nd = 2 Dreamer
3rd = 10 Quake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Hooray For Hazel
Fri Apr 5 2013 10:441st = 6 Hooray For Hazel
2nd = 2 Teevee Gidget
3rd = 1 Gypsy Hunter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Olympic Medal
Fri Apr 5 2013 10:261st = 1 Olympic Medal
2nd = 4 Batiatus
3rd = 5 Trans Tasman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Hilton Friday
Fri Apr 5 2013 10:081st = 1 Hilton Friday
2nd = 7 Lady In Shades
3rd = 2 Ohoka Hart
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Newspaper Momma
Fri Apr 5 2013 1:021st = 7 Newspaper Momma
2nd = 4 Hotshot Darcy
3rd = 2 Mr Foley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Firebomb
Fri Apr 5 2013 0:501st = 7 Firebomb
2nd = 3 Major Reactor
3rd = 2 Saker Falcon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Luba Monelli
Fri Apr 5 2013 0:421st = 3 Luba Monelli
2nd = 8 Tillies Girl
3rd = 7 Pier Street Punk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Tempted
Fri Apr 5 2013 0:271st = 7 Tempted
2nd = 1 Elite Catch
3rd = 5 Mini Coop
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Courageous
Fri Apr 5 2013 0:151st = 4 Cosmic Courageous
2nd = 1 Rich in Spirit
3rd = 8 Mighty Murph
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 First Strike
Fri Apr 5 2013 0:071st = 8 First Strike
2nd = 7 Two Up Tom
3rd = 10 Wots For Dinner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Triple Mus
Tue Mar 5 2013 23:471st = 7 Triple Mus
2nd = 8 Cheeky Cyclone
3rd = 2 Alotta Fantasy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Hamish Of Skye
Tue Mar 5 2013 23:271st = 6 Hamish Of Skye
2nd = 2 Humphrey Brown
3rd = 1 Kinga Damo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Wild Fancy
Tue Mar 5 2013 23:121st = 7 Wild Fancy
2nd = 4 Easter Dreaming
3rd = 2 Sporting Guess
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Adjustable
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:571st = 4 Adjustable
2nd = 7 Dollstan Charm
3rd = 6 Leonness
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Neeson
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:521st = 5 Neeson
2nd = 2 Miss Fui Fui
3rd = 7 Honesty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Shes So Fair
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:401st = 2 Shes So Fair
2nd = 12 Dark Kara
3rd = 6 Bekindtous Adda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 West On Knight
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:371st = 4 West On Knight
2nd = 8 Annabell Gundi
3rd = 5 Specialty Saws
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Not A Guess
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:321st = 8 Not A Guess
2nd = 6 Dash For Cover
3rd = 4 Tempo Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Remo Ripa
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:271st = 5 Remo Ripa
2nd = 3 Top Abode
3rd = 1 Willy Make It
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Timmy Fields
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:221st = 7 Timmy Fields
2nd = 1 Cash Position
3rd = 5 Senora Gundi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Myouri
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:151st = 1 Myouri
2nd = 8 What God Knows
3rd = 5 Cuzin Judd
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Andys Chaos
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:121st = 5 Andys Chaos
2nd = 6 Five On Black
3rd = 3 Curly Mac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Mama Sienna
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:091st = 2 Mama Sienna
2nd = 3 Regal Surprise
3rd = 8 True Wishes
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Demi Hynelegs
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:051st = 3 Demi Hynelegs
2nd = 1 Gee Simms
3rd = 4 Green Eyed Mocha
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Captain Scott
Tue Mar 5 2013 22:001st = 7 Captain Scott
2nd = 6 Hereux Homme
3rd = 9 Rorybeebellows
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Leaping Flame
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:571st = 3 Leaping Flame
2nd = 6 Just Like Paluza
3rd = 2 In A Nutshell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Keen Elite
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:531st = 2 Keen Elite
2nd = 4 Marks All
3rd = 6 Bow Wow Yeah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Amlin Lass
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:501st = 2 Amlin Lass
2nd = 7 Miss Apocalypse
3rd = 8 Enfield Party
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Ima Rocket Star
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:451st = 7 Ima Rocket Star
2nd = 6 Hy Royale
3rd = 2 Ohoka Squire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 10 Knocka Jess
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:421st = 10 Knocka Jess
2nd = 1 Bralyn Bop Bop
3rd = 9 Naughty Uno
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Boomers Party
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:391st = 1 Boomers Party
2nd = 4 Billy Fly High
3rd = 3 Full On Cip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Mister Charlie
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:351st = 6 Mister Charlie
2nd = 2 Wheres Da Jing
3rd = 1 Coolana Rani
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Stylish Jasper
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:301st = 10 Stylish Jasper
2nd = 5 We Never Say Die
3rd = 6 Gumdrops
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Rojen Dream
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:301st = 1 Rojen Dream
3rd = 3 Amazing Kano
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Ice Trucker
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:271st = 2 Ice Trucker
2nd = 7 On The Grid
3rd = 6 Gold Amy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Spot On Gold
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:231st = 4 Spot On Gold
2nd = 6 Fear The Pom
3rd = 10 Just The Start
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Jills Army
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:201st = 8 Jills Army
2nd = 9 Dusty Dave
3rd = 4 Bit Elite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Goldenorro
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:151st = 8 Goldenorro
2nd = 3 Bobby Teal
3rd = 4 Coringa Cory
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Cheesey Grin
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:121st = 5 Cheesey Grin
2nd = 6 Knockin Day
3rd = 1 Paramount Steel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Orthia Bale
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:091st = 8 Orthia Bale
2nd = 2 Allen Caston
3rd = 1 All Wired Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Bralyn Kellie
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:051st = 5 Bralyn Kellie
2nd = 2 Beer Sheva
3rd = 3 Missile Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Supaliner
Tue Mar 5 2013 21:001st = 3 Supaliner
2nd = 12 Im A Peregrine
3rd = 8 Local Vicka Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Maya Keroma
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:571st = 2 Maya Keroma
2nd = 8 Insane Bolt
3rd = 1 Dual Aces
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Gentle Rhythm
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:531st = 7 Gentle Rhythm
2nd = 10 Heathers Girl
3rd = 3 Gayan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Rozehill Sanya
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:501st = 2 Rozehill Sanya
2nd = 6 Callista Bale
3rd = 4 Suberushie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Etruscan
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:451st = 9 Etruscan
2nd = 4 Black Cracker
3rd = 7 Western Surprise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Pepi Katona
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:421st = 6 Pepi Katona
2nd = 2 Tranquil Zac
3rd = 7 Phantom Jewels
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Lauries Gift
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:391st = 1 Lauries Gift
2nd = 4 Slater Hill
3rd = 3 Pretty Perfect
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Mission Galore
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:351st = 8 Mission Galore
2nd = 6 Gill Grunt
3rd = 2 Knock em Dead
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Sheila Blige
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:301st = 3 Sheila Blige
2nd = 1 Live N Reality
3rd = 9 Foldem
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 An That
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:271st = 1 An That
2nd = 3 Allen Ganji
3rd = 8 Ruling Class
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Pride Of Egypt
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:231st = 7 Pride Of Egypt
2nd = 8 Bogan Girl
3rd = 6 Dont Eat Cake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Tricky April
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:201st = 8 Tricky April
2nd = 7 Pixen Stones
3rd = 10 Emas Princess
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Pacific Fortune
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:151st = 6 Pacific Fortune
2nd = 10 Mister Roberto
3rd = 7 Elite Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Smiling Red Lady
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:121st = 9 Smiling Red Lady
2nd = 4 Jackie Be Quick
3rd = 8 Premium Phantom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Falls Road Man
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:091st = 8 Falls Road Man
2nd = 5 King Sock Collo
3rd = 4 Hillbilly Direct
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Quicksilver Miss
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:051st = 5 Quicksilver Miss
2nd = 2 Supreme Sind
3rd = 1 Vapour Shadow
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Fake Lace
Tue Mar 5 2013 20:001st = 1 Fake Lace
2nd = 7 Aftermidnight Sam
3rd = 5 Justabitoffun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Will
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:571st = 3 Cosmic Will
2nd = 8 Tricky Stan
3rd = 6 It Takes Two
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 My Honey
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:531st = 9 My Honey
2nd = 2 Buddys Delight
3rd = 5 Rhondas Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Franklin Gemini
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:501st = 2 Franklin Gemini
2nd = 7 Shifty Mifty
3rd = 5 Voodoo Town
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Trents Courage
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:451st = 10 Trents Courage
2nd = 9 Cup Of Life
3rd = 1 Rowlon The Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Battlefront
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:421st = 2 Battlefront
2nd = 7 Ina Heart Beat
3rd = 6 Blimzilla
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Prezbo
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:391st = 6 Prezbo
2nd = 3 Naawy Naawy
3rd = 4 Bella Dior
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Bubbas Dream
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:351st = 6 Bubbas Dream
2nd = 5 Mepunga Geordie
3rd = 4 Pops Max
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Blitzthemcalder
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:301st = 4 Blitzthemcalder
2nd = 9 Mister Gunsen
3rd = 2 Cloher Road
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Remo Sky
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:271st = 3 Remo Sky
2nd = 2 Super Indigo
3rd = 6 Turnout
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Kiowa Star
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:231st = 7 Kiowa Star
2nd = 6 String Em Up
3rd = 4 Babu Bhatt
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Points Buzzard
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:201st = 8 Points Buzzard
2nd = 3 English Honey
3rd = 5 Give Me Leg
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Rocky Marciano
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:151st = 6 Rocky Marciano
2nd = 5 Reaney
3rd = 9 Verdasco
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Fully Advanced
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:121st = 4 Fully Advanced
2nd = 2 Xenos Bale
3rd = 3 Chief Official
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Super Rebel
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:091st = 4 Super Rebel
2nd = 7 Time And Tide
3rd = 8 Arvos Rodrigo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Sassy Dior
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:051st = 8 Sassy Dior
2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Nocker
3rd = 1 Tyler Rose Hi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 El Sabio
Tue Mar 5 2013 19:001st = 9 El Sabio
2nd = 8 Blissfull Spanker
3rd = 1 Semper Fi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Zodiac Jacky
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:571st = 1 Zodiac Jacky
2nd = 3 Bochino Appeal
3rd = 2 Diamond Of Hope
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Are They Now
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:541st = 1 Are They Now
2nd = 8 Action Jacko
3rd = 5 Sabah Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Proven Maddy
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:501st = 6 Proven Maddy
2nd = 1 Went Wooshka
3rd = 8 Nic Nat Nui
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Dunbro Royale
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:461st = 2 Dunbro Royale
2nd = 7 Rellim Lesta
3rd = 6 Spells On You
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Sold By
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:421st = 8 Sold By
2nd = 6 Into Battle
3rd = 5 Pass The Sugar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Summer Lee
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:381st = 8 Summer Lee
2nd = 5 Fyre Out
3rd = 4 Dodgy Bob
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Miss Hot Vegas
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:331st = 2 Miss Hot Vegas
2nd = 7 Dirty Angel
3rd = 8 Whiz Kid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Mister Clooney
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:271st = 7 Mister Clooney
2nd = 2 Metromint
3rd = 1 Terra Beau
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Rylees Ebony
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:231st = 7 Rylees Ebony
2nd = 1 Herbie Goes
3rd = 3 Country
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Cheers Robbie
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:171st = 4 Cheers Robbie
2nd = 6 Jaccka Twain
3rd = 7 Perfect Shot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Voltage Peak
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:131st = 1 Voltage Peak
2nd = 2 Nitro Cee
3rd = 4 Imry Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 One Eyed Terror
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:071st = 9 One Eyed Terror
2nd = 5 Dougs Place
3rd = 4 Im Born To Rule
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Bralyn Casey
Tue Mar 5 2013 18:041st = 5 Bralyn Casey
2nd = 4 Space Wave
3rd = 6 Shes A Size
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Peter Rocket
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:561st = 5 Peter Rocket
2nd = 6 Ronan Izmir
3rd = 3 General Destini
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Stealin Krunch
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:551st = 8 Stealin Krunch
2nd = 4 Iona Seven
3rd = 3 Voleta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Emperor Montana
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:501st = 8 Emperor Montana
2nd = 6 Mister Onetwo
3rd = 5 Tightrope
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Golden Delight
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:501st = 5 Golden Delight
2nd = 3 In The Living Years
3rd = 6 J Js Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Barelen Jack
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:471st = 8 Barelen Jack
2nd = 1 Premier Recall
3rd = 2 Give Me Beans
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 -
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:433rd = 7 Tigerprint
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 11 Hebron Road
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:431st = 11 Hebron Road
2nd = 13 Boots Stay On
3rd = 15 Tycoons Best
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Stagger
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:391st = 2 Stagger
2nd = 3 Cuzin Bob
3rd = 5 Arizona Dozer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 12 Fonda De Lucre
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:351st = 12 Fonda De Lucre
2nd = 9 Das Boss
3rd = 6 Good Manners
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Prey
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:341st = 4 Cawbourne Prey
2nd = 3 Ay Grade
3rd = 7 Iona Tokyo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Diamante Maravu
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:301st = 4 Diamante Maravu
2nd = 8 Bettor Get Better
3rd = 7 Jaylets Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Ess Ess
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:271st = 7 Ess Ess
2nd = 1 Dayseas Noddy
3rd = 8 Currency
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Meredith
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:231st = 4 Meredith
2nd = 6 Valera
3rd = 9 Sky Gaze
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Foxtrot Jack
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:211st = 11 Foxtrot Jack
2nd = 4 Irvin
3rd = 9 Letz Hope
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Vapour Storm
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:191st = 1 Vapour Storm
2nd = 2 Two Tree Hill
3rd = 4 Dyna Ezeki
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Steadfast Patch
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:181st = 5 Steadfast Patch
2nd = 7 Rocket Banquet
3rd = 4 Dollar Bill
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Grey Giggle
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:151st = 5 Grey Giggle
2nd = 8 French Friday
3rd = 3 Balayeur
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Our Mega Dream
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:101st = 6 Our Mega Dream
2nd = 2 Lord Lexus
3rd = 4 Electric Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Dashing Captain
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:071st = 4 Dashing Captain
2nd = 3 Greasy Vines
3rd = 6 Dayseas Sue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Hillarys Clang
Tue Mar 5 2013 17:031st = 7 Hillarys Clang
2nd = 16 Syrian Shiraz
3rd = 11 Keep Your Hat On
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Belfort
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:591st = 1 Belfort
2nd = 8 Miss Trida
3rd = 3 Liberty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Temper Treat
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:581st = 6 Temper Treat
2nd = 5 Obstruct
3rd = 8 Shell Be Coming
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 14 Silent Predator
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:551st = 14 Silent Predator
2nd = 9 Mystery Flight
3rd = 8 Jidaroce
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Overlap
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:531st = 5 Overlap
2nd = 11 Beaming Jay
3rd = 8 Manotick Express
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Commands Attention
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:501st = 9 Commands Attention
2nd = 7 Diamond Fantasy
3rd = 3 Sweet Alabama
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Kikem Shilling
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:471st = 3 Kikem Shilling
2nd = 7 Alota Impact
3rd = 2 Atta Boy Ted
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Delta Dragon
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:431st = 8 Delta Dragon
2nd = 1 Cashed Up Bully
3rd = 5 Brochette
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Glasses Up
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:391st = 5 Glasses Up
2nd = 7 Dr Ezechiel
3rd = 4 Red Hot Millions
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Black Tranzam
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:381st = 8 Black Tranzam
2nd = 1 Rons Blueboy
3rd = 3 Il Nero
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Tallica
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:351st = 6 Tallica
2nd = 5 Smoking Aces
3rd = 13 Gaelic Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Sovereign Faith
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:301st = 2 Sovereign Faith
2nd = 3 Essbee Doubleyou
3rd = 6 The Cowboy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Essbee Doubleyou
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:301st = 3 Essbee Doubleyou
2nd = 2 Sovereign Faith
3rd = 6 The Cowboy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Auriga Legend
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:271st = 6 Auriga Legend
2nd = 4 Trophy Queen
3rd = 5 Double My Image
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 American Rose
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:261st = 3 American Rose
2nd = 8 Shardons Pearl
3rd = 11 Maheer Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 12 Maginnis Magee
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:231st = 12 Maginnis Magee
2nd = 10 Coastal
3rd = 4 Roussos Destiny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Logan
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:221st = 7 Cawbourne Logan
2nd = 4 Kilto
3rd = 5 Jack Cam Dan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Kirabilli Syd
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:191st = 8 Kirabilli Syd
2nd = 1 Cruiser Sunday
3rd = 3 Highly Advanced
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Golotto
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:151st = 4 Golotto
2nd = 5 Siegel
3rd = 13 Tourmalet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Maywyns Best
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:101st = 7 Maywyns Best
2nd = 4 Carnival Pride
3rd = 1 Attaccovita
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Before Then
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:071st = 8 Before Then
2nd = 4 Dee Gee Jayee
3rd = 6 Ringo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Hardaway Raider
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:061st = 2 Hardaway Raider
2nd = 6 Bit Cold
3rd = 5 Miss Ile
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Tat Zephyr
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:031st = 5 Tat Zephyr
2nd = 3 Dailika
3rd = 4 Baramul Bullet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Moment Of Truth
Tue Mar 5 2013 16:011st = 3 Moment Of Truth
2nd = 5 Kd Commando
3rd = 1 Tommiray
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Velomagic
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:591st = 8 Velomagic
2nd = 9 Power Knocka
3rd = 3 Proven Trendy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Road To Summer
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:551st = 3 Road To Summer
2nd = 6 Danyme
3rd = 4 Obligation
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 My Mate Stride
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:501st = 1 My Mate Stride
2nd = 10 Keayang Starzzz
3rd = 9 Ima Jaymar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Five Star Knocka
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:481st = 1 Five Star Knocka
2nd = 7 Jeannies Gift
3rd = 5 Probie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Renegade Lad
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:471st = 2 Renegade Lad
2nd = 7 Sapio
3rd = 1 Midnight Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Proto
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:451st = 8 Proto
2nd = 6 Halod Be Thy Name
3rd = 17 Intadom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Street Talk
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:421st = 6 Street Talk
2nd = 8 Special Optimum
3rd = 7 Con Carne
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Flying Bolt
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:411st = 2 Flying Bolt
2nd = 4 Pollyana
3rd = 7 Wally Enlim
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 13 Koi Fish
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:381st = 13 Koi Fish
2nd = 7 Storm Ahead
3rd = 10 Lucys Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Northern Gem
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:331st = 4 Northern Gem
2nd = 6 Yul Brunner
3rd = 1 Slick Chandon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Viewfield Apache
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:331st = 7 Viewfield Apache
2nd = 11 Leroy Brogden
3rd = 9 Stunin Banner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Full Embargo
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:311st = 4 Full Embargo
2nd = 2 San Jose
3rd = 6 Sweet Honey Pie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Collide
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:271st = 3 Collide
2nd = 1 Little Elliot
3rd = 6 Epic Camel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Shanlyn Flossy
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:241st = 5 Shanlyn Flossy
2nd = 7 Exo Energy
3rd = 6 Ignatius Cain
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Pink Rosa Lee
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:231st = 6 Pink Rosa Lee
2nd = 7 Mitch Reltub
3rd = 4 Amaze
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Mucho Caliente
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:201st = 4 Mucho Caliente
2nd = 3 Besant
3rd = 8 Newline
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 All Inn Ky
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:181st = 4 All Inn Ky
2nd = 8 No Suspicion
3rd = 3 Sheza Lankan
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Far Too Rusty
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:151st = 7 Far Too Rusty
2nd = 5 Mrs Devine
3rd = 8 Luminous Energy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Bogan Central
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:131st = 6 Bogan Central
2nd = 5 Allen Denver
3rd = 3 Bell Snickle Oz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Belvedere Blast
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:101st = 6 Belvedere Blast
2nd = 18 Bonteena
3rd = 7 Outback Gambler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Sandy Pines
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:071st = 1 Sandy Pines
2nd = 6 Lashing Rod
3rd = 3 Take Up Maggie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Western Union
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:061st = 1 Western Union
2nd = 11 Valentino Rossi
3rd = 12 Elz On Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 12 Snipped
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:031st = 12 Snipped
2nd = 5 Rock Formation
3rd = 2 Onas Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Queen Of Black
Tue Mar 5 2013 15:021st = 7 Queen Of Black
2nd = 6 Whirlaway
3rd = 3 Miss Missile
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Flying Mozoltov
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:581st = 5 Flying Mozoltov
2nd = 7 Mr Mckenzie
3rd = 1 Sharon Zarr
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Look Now Bill
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:581st = 5 Look Now Bill
2nd = 1 Coolmaine
3rd = 4 Sun Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Darling Ava
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:561st = 2 Darling Ava
2nd = 7 Kalden Komoto
3rd = 5 Victa Victoria
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Penski Material
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:521st = 1 Penski Material
2nd = 3 Sunsets On Fire
3rd = 6 Min Min Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Martello Towers
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:491st = 7 Martello Towers
2nd = 6 Tiny Tilly
3rd = 4 Fine Eagle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Limburg Layne
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:471st = 3 Limburg Layne
2nd = 1 Fantasia Dream
3rd = 8 Elles Hope
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Gotta Dream
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:451st = 1 Gotta Dream
2nd = 2 Razor
3rd = 5 My Thriller
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Claudia Cardinal
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:411st = 8 Claudia Cardinal
2nd = 4 Change Gear
3rd = 3 Jds Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Cup Day Spur
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:401st = 7 Cup Day Spur
2nd = 3 Modern Mistake
3rd = 6 Sheer Illusion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Traffic Rush
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:381st = 1 Traffic Rush
2nd = 8 Speedy In Oz
3rd = 7 Frank Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Placid Host
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:351st = 9 Placid Host
2nd = 5 Delusive
3rd = 7 Danz Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Rewind
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:321st = 2 Rewind
2nd = 3 Shanlyn Poh
3rd = 7 Magic Moss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Glenavon Robin
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:311st = 1 Glenavon Robin
2nd = 5 Century Time
3rd = 4 Teenas Plane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 11 Mostly Matisse
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:281st = 11 Mostly Matisse
2nd = 5 Nalani
3rd = 2 Ayva
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Eryn Bale
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:211st = 6 Eryn Bale
2nd = 4 Dyna Dudley
3rd = 5 Wesley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Hotel Paradiso
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:171st = 1 Hotel Paradiso
2nd = 4 Bincenta
3rd = 3 Mark Me Olee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Nooees Lad
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:141st = 7 Nooees Lad
2nd = 4 Cassomac Levi
3rd = 2 Shuttle Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Black Quill
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:131st = 1 Black Quill
2nd = 6 Five Scallywags
3rd = 5 Miss Ida Glider
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 9 The Cotch
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:101st = 9 The Cotch
2nd = 10 Black Hawk Down
3rd = 7 Soldiers March
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Soul Hanover
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:061st = 2 Soul Hanover
2nd = 5 Vengeance
3rd = 4 God Blessed
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Whereibylong
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:051st = 6 Whereibylong
2nd = 1 Mimi
3rd = 5 Scarlett Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Harrys Comet
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:031st = 1 Harrys Comet
2nd = 4 Stack em Flat
3rd = 5 Alis Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 15 Sheeda Gal
Tue Mar 5 2013 14:001st = 15 Sheeda Gal
2nd = 13 Perfect Rainbow
3rd = 4 Mizrachi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Shanlyn Johnno
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:571st = 5 Shanlyn Johnno
2nd = 1 Cupcakes
3rd = 6 Terrys Memory
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Spectrum
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:561st = 2 Spectrum
2nd = 8 Valletta Grace
3rd = 3 Luczak
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Mr Nagle
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:531st = 2 Mr Nagle
2nd = 13 Exotic Fever
3rd = 8 Bedeys Mistake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Victa Tim
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:461st = 4 Victa Tim
2nd = 5 Just Crazy
3rd = 8 Damaris Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 La Reine De Chevaux
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:411st = 1 La Reine De Chevaux
2nd = 2 Empire Earl
3rd = 9 Meander With Pegasus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Buckle Up Brett
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:391st = 7 Buckle Up Brett
2nd = 6 Launnie Rocket
3rd = 1 Devil Jin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Jacka Boy
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:381st = 2 Jacka Boy
2nd = 4 Grand Maestro
3rd = 8 Snow Mystique
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Rockedly
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:351st = 8 Rockedly
2nd = 7 Naturally Magic
3rd = 6 Just Nicked It
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Fanta Alert
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:311st = 6 Fanta Alert
2nd = 1 Heza Sensation
3rd = 2 Dyna Frier
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Earl Of Clevedon
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:301st = 2 Earl Of Clevedon
2nd = 9 Who Else
3rd = 5 Dream Trotter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Acoustic Kahn
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:281st = 4 Acoustic Kahn
2nd = 2 Victa Casey
3rd = 5 All My Size
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Part Time Pete
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:221st = 3 Part Time Pete
2nd = 1 Ethel Horner
3rd = 8 Ultra White
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Boro
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:201st = 4 Boro
2nd = 2 Infrequently
3rd = 3 Garbo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Supreme Bella
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:181st = 6 Supreme Bella
2nd = 2 Curfew
3rd = 11 Non Stop Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Just Like Billy
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:161st = 7 Just Like Billy
2nd = 8 Bang Bang Gal
3rd = 6 Right Said Red
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Threat
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:131st = 3 Threat
2nd = 7 Wot Price Curly
3rd = 6 Gordon Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Victa Merrill
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:111st = 2 Victa Merrill
2nd = 4 Ava Leefull
3rd = 1 Emerley Cove
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Beguiling
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:061st = 1 Beguiling
2nd = 9 Kennys Time Machine
3rd = 3 Ravna Gora
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Camdale Buddy
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:041st = 7 Camdale Buddy
2nd = 6 Classic Typhoon
3rd = 8 Chicka Scott
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Arena Rock
Tue Mar 5 2013 13:001st = 2 Arena Rock
2nd = 10 Sinhala
3rd = 3 Dehere Cat
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Duchess Ella
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:551st = 5 Duchess Ella
2nd = 3 Vincennes
3rd = 4 Nickys Invasion
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Black Ice
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:551st = 2 Black Ice
2nd = 10 Race Cafe
3rd = 7 Albie Al
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Dyna Millier
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:531st = 5 Dyna Millier
2nd = 1 Hampton Bale
3rd = 4 Dees Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Impressive Lily
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:521st = 3 Impressive Lily
2nd = 4 Derby Lee
3rd = 6 Zoom Mummy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Waterhouse
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:491st = 4 Waterhouse
2nd = 3 Turbo Tundra
3rd = 7 Tie My Tie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Grand Condor
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:431st = 3 Grand Condor
2nd = 11 Morning Gleam
3rd = 9 Beautiful Vice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Molly Jay
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:361st = 4 Molly Jay
2nd = 1 Salmineo
3rd = 8 Club A Gogo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Pukeko Flyer
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:321st = 2 Pukeko Flyer
2nd = 8 Smash Amego
3rd = 1 Starburst Josh
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Flyin Frances
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:251st = 9 Flyin Frances
2nd = 2 Curve
3rd = 3 Master Lachlan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Sin Cara
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:201st = 2 Sin Cara
2nd = 8 Dont Be Short
3rd = 7 Onyx Black
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Opawa Swede
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:131st = 8 Opawa Swede
2nd = 5 Indis Grace
3rd = 4 Opawa Webby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Heza Boy Star
Tue Mar 5 2013 12:001st = 6 Heza Boy Star
2nd = 4 Sun Of Mystery
3rd = 1 St Petersburg
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Smash Amy
Tue Mar 5 2013 11:541st = 6 Smash Amy
2nd = 1 Mighty Fortune
3rd = 5 Bugsy Bangles
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Charlies Choice
Tue Mar 5 2013 11:371st = 2 Charlies Choice
2nd = 3 Opawa Casper
3rd = 9 Homebush Chopper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Mcpadden
Tue Mar 5 2013 11:301st = 4 Mcpadden
2nd = 3 Lima Lass
3rd = 2 Pretty Boy Floyd
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Another Star
Tue Mar 5 2013 11:181st = 7 Another Star
2nd = 3 Glenn Is Goodesy
3rd = 8 Rumball And Ice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Machie Mach
Tue Mar 5 2013 11:051st = 12 Machie Mach
2nd = 8 Bashful Compton
3rd = 10 Washington Diva
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Rubys Girl
Tue Mar 5 2013 10:591st = 7 Rubys Girl
2nd = 5 Starla
3rd = 3 Foggy Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Hilton Friday
Tue Mar 5 2013 10:421st = 3 Hilton Friday
2nd = 2 Shyanne Jade
3rd = 9 Star Gun
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 The Lutts
Tue Mar 5 2013 10:351st = 3 The Lutts
2nd = 4 Kellyrox
3rd = 5 Bedtime
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Rocky Baxter
Tue Mar 5 2013 10:231st = 4 Rocky Baxter
2nd = 8 Laudable
3rd = 5 Draco Baxter
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Sunrise Invasion
Tue Mar 5 2013 10:101st = 1 Sunrise Invasion
2nd = 3 Latent
3rd = 2 Euromaxx
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Black Tank
Tue Mar 5 2013 10:031st = 3 Black Tank
2nd = 1 Bee Ostee
3rd = 4 Flying Blake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Kirabilli Thelma
Tue Mar 5 2013 0:471st = 2 Kirabilli Thelma
2nd = 1 Fastidious Flyer
3rd = 4 West On Lana
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Mr Crossley
Tue Mar 5 2013 0:321st = 7 Mr Crossley
2nd = 6 Mr Foley
3rd = 4 Skoda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Shot
Tue Mar 5 2013 0:171st = 3 Cosmic Shot
2nd = 5 Elraiser Octane
3rd = 2 Chalana Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Arolok Daisy
Tue Mar 5 2013 0:021st = 2 Arolok Daisy
2nd = 8 Snipers Shot
3rd = 4 Danni Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Dallas Monelli
Tue Feb 5 2013 23:471st = 7 Dallas Monelli
2nd = 6 Bee Tee You
3rd = 5 Astounding
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Go Rubber Nose
Tue Feb 5 2013 23:301st = 5 Go Rubber Nose
2nd = 9 Whats Blitzing
3rd = 4 Danni Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Wild Penske
Tue Feb 5 2013 23:121st = 4 Wild Penske
2nd = 5 Belarus Babe
3rd = 2 Kinga Damo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Jed Sannette
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:571st = 4 Jed Sannette
2nd = 2 All About Size
3rd = 6 Tipping Dollars
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 9 Made For Speed
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:501st = 9 Made For Speed
2nd = 1 Dubai Express
3rd = 7 Knock em Dead
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Northview Punter
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:401st = 9 Northview Punter
2nd = 4 Loaded Aussie
3rd = 6 Beau Dreamer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Shakina
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:371st = 3 Shakina
2nd = 4 Leonness
3rd = 5 Skrimshander
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Bow Wow Yeah
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:321st = 4 Bow Wow Yeah
2nd = 7 Marks All
3rd = 8 Spring Comrade
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Southpaw Boxer
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:271st = 2 Southpaw Boxer
2nd = 3 Besides
3rd = 5 Coolan Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Real Time
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:221st = 8 Real Time
2nd = 1 Bee Jandi
3rd = 9 One False Move
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Sparkling Seelster
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:151st = 9 Sparkling Seelster
2nd = 10 Quick Reflex
3rd = 1 Arden Bannister
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Knockin Day
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:121st = 4 Knockin Day
2nd = 8 Keen Elite
3rd = 9 Tempo Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Shreks Mystery
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:091st = 9 Shreks Mystery
2nd = 4 Bogans Hero
3rd = 8 Rock Ya Bones
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Fancy Zac
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:051st = 6 Fancy Zac
2nd = 2 Rock Ruler
3rd = 3 Smart Casual
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Doctor Sam
Tue Feb 5 2013 22:001st = 3 Doctor Sam
2nd = 6 Salute The Wind
3rd = 7 Robbie Zuve
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Woods
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:581st = 8 Woods
2nd = 7 Galba Dixie
3rd = 2 Big Rave
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Five On Black
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:551st = 8 Five On Black
2nd = 1 Man Up
3rd = 7 Major Lightman
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Ima Rocket Star
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:501st = 7 Ima Rocket Star
2nd = 1 The Silk Road
3rd = 2 Lukcon Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Crump
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:481st = 8 Crump
2nd = 3 Loyalty Unite Us
3rd = 7 Nando Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Storm Maiden
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:451st = 3 Storm Maiden
2nd = 4 Tyler Rose Hi
3rd = 2 Cmon Honey
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Topoftheworld
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:401st = 2 Topoftheworld
2nd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind
3rd = 5 Heezhot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Sydenham Joe
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:381st = 2 Sydenham Joe
2nd = 5 Brindie
3rd = 1 Kick And Chase
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Perfect Six
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:351st = 1 Perfect Six
2nd = 8 Be Jazzy
3rd = 4 Gable Roulette
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Whata Avenue
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:301st = 3 Whata Avenue
2nd = 5 My Hard Copy
3rd = 8 Dynamite Dude
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Solar Storm
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:281st = 1 Solar Storm
2nd = 6 Shine Again Yen
3rd = 5 Lightning Power
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Naughty Uno
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:251st = 8 Naughty Uno
2nd = 5 Del Potro
3rd = 6 Macies Diego
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Twelve Bells
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:201st = 3 Twelve Bells
2nd = 5 Our Petite Byrd
3rd = 12 Atomic Chip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Johnny Fire
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:181st = 3 Johnny Fire
2nd = 2 Star Sapphire
3rd = 1 Spiral Jill
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Morning Captain
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:151st = 5 Morning Captain
2nd = 1 Lovell
3rd = 3 Rail Torque
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Backstreet Lad
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:101st = 7 Backstreet Lad
2nd = 10 Deadlocked
3rd = 2 Lift Me Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Dyna Alina
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:081st = 2 Dyna Alina
2nd = 8 Dr Pyrois
3rd = 9 Henry Stomper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Wedding Present
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:051st = 8 Wedding Present
2nd = 3 Macies Boots
3rd = 7 Conroys Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Modern Velocity
Tue Feb 5 2013 21:001st = 2 Modern Velocity
2nd = 12 Jumbalaya Lombo
3rd = 6 Safely Loaded
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Anrons Boy
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:581st = 6 Anrons Boy
2nd = 2 Bit Elite
3rd = 1 Wheres Coopsta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Andys Chaos
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:551st = 6 Andys Chaos
2nd = 3 Herman John
3rd = 1 Fantasy Boots
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Bettor Dreams
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:501st = 1 Bettor Dreams
2nd = 12 Four Legged Frenzy
3rd = 6 The Confederate Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Southwood Danny
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:481st = 1 Southwood Danny
2nd = 2 Sienna Rose
3rd = 4 Arvos Hannah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Moe Trick
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:451st = 3 Moe Trick
2nd = 2 Proper Lilly
3rd = 6 Naughty As
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Awesome Adam
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:401st = 8 Awesome Adam
2nd = 3 Star Mystique
3rd = 7 Stardust Annie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Splash About
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:381st = 3 Splash About
2nd = 6 Luky Lola
3rd = 2 Southern Master
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Cheesey Grin
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:351st = 5 Cheesey Grin
2nd = 8 Spirited Babe
3rd = 6 Horace Slughorn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Just Live Life
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:301st = 7 Just Live Life
2nd = 9 Ezee Duzit Lombo
3rd = 10 Our Flash Of Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Lollipop Bling
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:281st = 8 Lollipop Bling
2nd = 1 Black Deauville
3rd = 7 Rapid Tide
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Premier Demand
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:251st = 6 Premier Demand
2nd = 7 Kidshow
3rd = 2 Bralyn Spider
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Mohegan Sun
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:201st = 2 Mohegan Sun
2nd = 4 Tyler Diamond
3rd = 6 Hokuri Handrail
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Wy Gunya
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:181st = 3 Wy Gunya
2nd = 5 Midnight Prowler
3rd = 6 Ikkina
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Gill Grunt
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:151st = 6 Gill Grunt
2nd = 3 Check Ya Black
3rd = 4 Selsi Ruler
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Tinted Pearl
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:101st = 3 Tinted Pearl
2nd = 7 Closure
3rd = 8 Fantasia Rainbow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Pandora Bale
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:081st = 5 Pandora Bale
2nd = 2 Urana Galore
3rd = 4 Black Angus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Addis Revenge
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:051st = 8 Addis Revenge
2nd = 7 Bralyn Tarlie
3rd = 3 Nardine
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Majestic Reign
Tue Feb 5 2013 20:001st = 1 Majestic Reign
2nd = 8 Wipem Dry
3rd = 3 Ohoka Courage
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Penny Kahn
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:581st = 1 Penny Kahn
2nd = 6 Shadows Kahn
3rd = 9 Victory Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Bubsy Long
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:551st = 5 Bubsy Long
2nd = 8 Neeson
3rd = 7 Rhondas Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Famous Alchemist
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:501st = 2 Famous Alchemist
2nd = 1 Elite Lad
3rd = 3 Classy Candidate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Head Em Up
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:481st = 6 Head Em Up
2nd = 4 Nobodys Prince
3rd = 8 Slow As Pat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Hailstorm Harry
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:451st = 2 Hailstorm Harry
2nd = 1 Fire Burn
3rd = 7 Pass The Sugar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Ortarock
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:401st = 2 Ortarock
2nd = 5 Powershift
3rd = 4 Hannans
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Swip And Tear
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:361st = 4 Swip And Tear
2nd = 2 Reticulate
3rd = 7 Teddy Bolt
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Hoppyjoe
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:301st = 6 Hoppyjoe
2nd = 7 Gesturestar
3rd = 9 Trottin Rossco
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Mindcette
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:281st = 9 Mindcette
2nd = 6 In A Jiffy
3rd = 2 Rag Trade
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Kingsbrae Nocker
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:251st = 6 Kingsbrae Nocker
2nd = 4 Hot Bonus
3rd = 5 Petite Rumble
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Bhagwan
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:201st = 4 Bhagwan
2nd = 3 Ariki
3rd = 8 Bettor Rules
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Lil Bundy Bear
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:181st = 5 Lil Bundy Bear
2nd = 2 In The Clink
3rd = 7 Diddy Strike
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Im Pumped
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:151st = 3 Im Pumped
2nd = 8 Luxurious
3rd = 4 Unique Venom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Alongthehighway
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:101st = 5 Alongthehighway
2nd = 4 The Denman
3rd = 1 Bongo Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Wheres Lewis
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:081st = 1 Wheres Lewis
2nd = 4 Dr Paulie
3rd = 5 Love Lost
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Splash of Magic
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:051st = 6 Splash of Magic
2nd = 2 Pink Jeanes
3rd = 8 Dins Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Forbidden Forest
Tue Feb 5 2013 19:001st = 11 Forbidden Forest
2nd = 1 Kanyapella Hanover
3rd = 2 Son Of Julia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Valentine Goods
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:581st = 2 Valentine Goods
2nd = 3 Talkalot Tears
3rd = 7 Bochino Appeal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Lektra Express
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:551st = 8 Lektra Express
2nd = 6 Centralian
3rd = 4 Maori Winslow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Flaming Tango
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:521st = 7 Flaming Tango
2nd = 6 Lack Of Patience
3rd = 3 Borovichi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Accurate
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:491st = 9 Accurate
2nd = 6 Dr Sanscha
3rd = 7 Charlie Spitz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Tricky Matters
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:451st = 7 Tricky Matters
2nd = 8 Sheza Sonnet
3rd = 4 Fear The Pom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Awaywiththefairies
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:401st = 5 Awaywiththefairies
2nd = 7 Exposed
3rd = 1 Whata Special
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Scorcher
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:371st = 4 Scorcher
2nd = 5 Keep Me Covered
3rd = 8 Crazy Bandit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Charli Springfield
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:321st = 1 Charli Springfield
2nd = 3 Priceless Gem
3rd = 2 Rogers Passion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Restless Wind
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:281st = 5 Restless Wind
2nd = 8 Shahla
3rd = 2 Fire To Fear
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Nomunnofun
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:231st = 6 Nomunnofun
3rd = 1 Seelster Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Dream Chapel
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:231st = 4 Dream Chapel
2nd = 5 Party Queen
3rd = 10 American Promise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Flaming White
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:201st = 7 Flaming White
2nd = 5 Cool And Fancy
3rd = 4 Cocky Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Town Of Dreams
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:151st = 3 Town Of Dreams
2nd = 8 Apeaceof His Story
3rd = 9 Sir Roberty Bob
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Thrope
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:121st = 1 Thrope
2nd = 4 Bit Breezy
3rd = 3 Spiral Force
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Mister Onetwo
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:071st = 3 Mister Onetwo
2nd = 7 Aussieaussiestride
3rd = 8 Arvee Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 French Lesson
Tue Feb 5 2013 18:031st = 6 French Lesson
2nd = 2 Meredith
3rd = 12 Royal Impact
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Tinted Power
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:591st = 3 Tinted Power
2nd = 2 Napthine Bale
3rd = 8 Allen Gordy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Auriga Doll
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:541st = 2 Auriga Doll
2nd = 3 Maximus Danger
3rd = 6 Withcott Wizard
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Terror Time
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:481st = 1 Terror Time
2nd = 4 Boro Magic
3rd = 6 Im Born To Rule
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Mr Rumby
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:421st = 7 Mr Rumby
2nd = 2 Daven Bale
3rd = 8 Etel Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Condagen
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:361st = 4 Condagen
2nd = 1 Vomo Hanover
3rd = 2 Lord Lexus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Miss Karoo
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:321st = 1 Miss Karoo
2nd = 4 Berella Kathryn
3rd = 9 Black Dax
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Panecillo
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:281st = 2 Panecillo
2nd = 8 Bold Trojan
3rd = 1 Four Iron
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Five Hammers
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:241st = 7 Five Hammers
2nd = 5 Big Bad Baz
3rd = 6 Out To Rage
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 7 Renascent
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:201st = 7 Renascent
2nd = 3 Butane
3rd = 9 Please Be Gentle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Worth Havin
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:171st = 5 Worth Havin
2nd = 4 Quartet Dream
3rd = 3 Rare Attitude
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Savvy Suzie
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:121st = 4 Savvy Suzie
2nd = 3 One Oh Six
3rd = 7 Purity Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Chuckie Cheese
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:091st = 6 Chuckie Cheese
2nd = 2 Premier Express
3rd = 5 Chels Bandit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Broken Jaw
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:051st = 6 Broken Jaw
2nd = 1 Dane Roly
3rd = 8 Monsieur Pierre
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Dynamite Denn Nee
Tue Feb 5 2013 17:001st = 4 Dynamite Denn Nee
2nd = 9 Major Frank
3rd = 8 Mrs Devine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Classy Tewin
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:571st = 8 Classy Tewin
2nd = 2 Cheryls Lament
3rd = 4 Take A Guess
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Colourado
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:531st = 1 Colourado
2nd = 7 Valera
3rd = 5 Master Invader
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Edith Bale
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:491st = 8 Edith Bale
2nd = 7 Ours And
3rd = 4 Mel Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Aroused
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:451st = 1 Aroused
2nd = 7 Kattegat Bay
3rd = 11 Silva Canadian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Sabah Magic
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:421st = 3 Sabah Magic
2nd = 1 Kikem Galaxy
3rd = 8 Drop Jaw
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Emperor Montana
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:371st = 6 Emperor Montana
2nd = 2 Eaglehurst
3rd = 1 Passionate Fella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Allen Nate
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:341st = 1 Allen Nate
2nd = 7 Quila Allen
3rd = 3 Remlaw Raider
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Dance For Cash
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:301st = 9 Dance For Cash
2nd = 7 Watasham
3rd = 8 Spirit Of Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Rangataua Ray
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:251st = 5 Rangataua Ray
2nd = 7 Seel N Print
3rd = 4 Allwevneed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Float Ya Boat
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:221st = 6 Float Ya Boat
2nd = 4 Faydon Force
3rd = 1 Four Teds
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Savannah Gold
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:181st = 10 Savannah Gold
2nd = 6 Some Joy
3rd = 8 Talcum
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Allen Gatsby
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:141st = 3 Allen Gatsby
2nd = 7 Fee Bale
3rd = 8 All Inn Trouble
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Cultural
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:101st = 6 Cultural
2nd = 10 Why So Serious
3rd = 7 Duke Of Letchworth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Dont Tell Mick
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:071st = 3 Dont Tell Mick
2nd = 8 Golden Emperor
3rd = 4 Tranquil Pursuit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Apollo Nine
Tue Feb 5 2013 16:021st = 2 Apollo Nine
2nd = 4 Pearls
3rd = 3 Ourlittlelil
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Dyna Dieter
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:591st = 3 Dyna Dieter
2nd = 7 Our Pale Ale
3rd = 5 Arizona Pearl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Very Suave
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:551st = 7 Very Suave
2nd = 5 Haroldhaut
3rd = 8 Chicanes
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Home Of The Brave
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:501st = 8 Home Of The Brave
2nd = 5 No Ah Saint
3rd = 3 My Mate Stride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Coup Detat
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:491st = 1 Coup Detat
2nd = 6 Kraken Lass
3rd = 7 Wind Riddler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Dyna Emilee
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:471st = 2 Dyna Emilee
2nd = 4 Knocka Agogo
3rd = 1 Victa Tina
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Avadale
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:431st = 7 Avadale
2nd = 3 Doyadeal
3rd = 6 Seek De Fortune
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Got Beer Goggles
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:391st = 5 Got Beer Goggles
2nd = 1 Battalion
3rd = 4 Bubs Chance
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Onemore Eightmore
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:351st = 8 Onemore Eightmore
2nd = 2 Danes Bullet
3rd = 7 Fort Sumter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Fausts Forever
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:321st = 2 Fausts Forever
2nd = 7 From the Top
3rd = 4 Long Gully Meg
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Parkfield Pirate
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:311st = 8 Parkfield Pirate
2nd = 1 Vaporisity
3rd = 3 Soho Legend
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bills My Saviour
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:271st = 4 Bills My Saviour
2nd = 1 Hall Or Nothing
3rd = 6 Mister Elegant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Tiza Dee
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:241st = 7 Tiza Dee
2nd = 5 Draft Pick
3rd = 1 Bandits Revenge
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Why Mallan
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:201st = 3 Why Mallan
2nd = 2 Faineant
3rd = 5 First Defence
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Persona
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:151st = 4 Persona
2nd = 3 Nelson County
3rd = 5 Braeview Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Devils Own
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:141st = 3 Devils Own
2nd = 2 Ultimate Bones
3rd = 5 Lace Out
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Avid Tyson
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:121st = 6 Avid Tyson
2nd = 3 Full Embargo
3rd = 7 San Jose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Sequonis
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:081st = 4 Sequonis
2nd = 8 Moon Palace
3rd = 7 Hot Saga
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Shintaro Katana
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:041st = 8 Shintaro Katana
2nd = 7 Hellyeah Sam
3rd = 6 Daisy Dawes
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Dragon Bay
Tue Feb 5 2013 15:001st = 1 Dragon Bay
2nd = 5 Got Unders
3rd = 4 Get On The Grange
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Wyona Bale
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:571st = 5 Wyona Bale
2nd = 3 Cash Or Credit
3rd = 10 Allen Indian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Teenas Hammer
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:561st = 2 Teenas Hammer
2nd = 6 Vintage Ashman
3rd = 3 Nikki Cee
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Heathbern Diamond
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:521st = 5 Heathbern Diamond
2nd = 4 Well Caught Marsh
3rd = 1 Exceptional Cullen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Mackelroy
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:491st = 6 Mackelroy
2nd = 8 Teardrop Lake
3rd = 4 Overeem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Cosey Polly
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:451st = 10 Cosey Polly
2nd = 2 Connection
3rd = 9 Spanish Vixen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Cheap Miss
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:401st = 1 Cheap Miss
2nd = 9 All Starzzz Shark
3rd = 4 Two Striking
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Victa Nicole
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:371st = 6 Victa Nicole
2nd = 5 Steam Roller
3rd = 8 Sterling Arrow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Beccy Cole
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:371st = 5 Beccy Cole
2nd = 2 Fitzroy Jet
3rd = 8 Mahogany Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Straitsofgibraltar
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:331st = 1 Straitsofgibraltar
2nd = 6 Breakthrough
3rd = 4 Youre So Lucky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Technology
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:291st = 2 Technology
2nd = 6 Mega Mac
3rd = 7 Arthur Pines
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Sprite Zah
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:251st = 3 Sprite Zah
2nd = 4 Zanity
3rd = 2 Radiologist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Scorch Mcbain
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:221st = 3 Scorch Mcbain
2nd = 1 Miss Bee Bee
3rd = 5 Zippered
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Bacarac
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:161st = 4 Bacarac
2nd = 7 Pantera
3rd = 5 Cool Zed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Cruising Bond
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:141st = 6 Cruising Bond
2nd = 7 Nimble Speed
3rd = 8 Premier Design
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Shadow Tales
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:101st = 4 Shadow Tales
2nd = 5 Ferocia
3rd = 2 De Mars
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Keystone Del
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:051st = 6 Keystone Del
2nd = 5 Topnotch Dream
3rd = 2 Dream Defence
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Monolith
Tue Feb 5 2013 14:021st = 1 Monolith
2nd = 7 Allen Hugh
3rd = 2 Metung Machine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Perfect Life
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:551st = 6 Perfect Life
2nd = 3 Miss Geddes
3rd = 8 Elgin Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Mr Plodda
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:541st = 1 Mr Plodda
2nd = 4 So Emotional
3rd = 6 Take Up Maggie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 9 Letitbewonderful
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:501st = 9 Letitbewonderful
2nd = 6 Lord Peter
3rd = 5 Attitude Pays
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Sky Kahn
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:471st = 3 Sky Kahn
2nd = 5 Arctic Tyson
3rd = 1 Victa Tim
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Tic Tac Thomas
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:391st = 1 Tic Tac Thomas
2nd = 3 Open Bar
3rd = 6 Paddy Omalley
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Ricey
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:361st = 3 Ricey
2nd = 6 Podsiadly
3rd = 4 Calico King
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Perfect Set
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:351st = 10 Perfect Set
2nd = 2 Nine Carat Rock
3rd = 8 Hanging Loose
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Roan Rocket
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:301st = 8 Roan Rocket
2nd = 1 Chanel Madamoiselle
3rd = 6 Alisons Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 The Beau Brummell
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:301st = 1 The Beau Brummell
2nd = 4 Carla Bruni
3rd = 10 Cup Day Spur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Speedy In Oz
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:271st = 6 Speedy In Oz
2nd = 1 Watching Over Us
3rd = 4 Dyna Cabby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Jennings
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:241st = 8 Jennings
2nd = 7 As Far As
3rd = 5 Cawbourne Spear
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Monster Mac
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:191st = 3 Monster Mac
2nd = 2 Buckle Up Brett
3rd = 8 Buzza The Punter
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Leggera
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:151st = 1 Leggera
2nd = 9 Black Muscat
3rd = 10 Super Cavalier
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Aston
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:121st = 1 Aston
2nd = 3 Victa Casey
3rd = 6 Ra Ra Ra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bronzed Up
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:111st = 2 Bronzed Up
2nd = 5 Black Ransom
3rd = 6 Kacey Enlim
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Wandy Grant
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:071st = 4 Wandy Grant
2nd = 5 Foggy Storm
3rd = 6 Cawbourne Barb
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Hindsight
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:041st = 3 Hindsight
2nd = 1 Chicka Scott
3rd = 2 Bruno Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Beach Front
Tue Feb 5 2013 13:001st = 5 Beach Front
2nd = 4 Reddamour
3rd = 3 Makawao
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Mitchell
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:551st = 4 Mitchell
2nd = 3 Thanks Charlie
3rd = 1 Miss Middleton
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 All Eyes On Us
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:551st = 3 All Eyes On Us
2nd = 1 Aristaeus
3rd = 5 Milwaukee Volo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Classique
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:531st = 2 Classique
2nd = 8 Absolute Leeder
3rd = 3 Yakimova
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Bens Country
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:521st = 1 Bens Country
2nd = 5 Arneis
3rd = 3 Ducktail Jiver
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Jonah
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:491st = 1 Thrilling Jonah
2nd = 4 Chill Out Ralph
3rd = 8 Sha Char
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Threat
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:321st = 2 Threat
2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kim
3rd = 1 Union Steam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Boston George
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:291st = 9 Boston George
2nd = 5 Salmineo
3rd = 8 Missing Molly
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Prime Legal
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:251st = 7 Prime Legal
2nd = 5 Brooke Brad Carolina
3rd = 8 Pilot Officer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Opawa Peekay
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:131st = 7 Opawa Peekay
2nd = 8 Stolen Money
3rd = 1 Moon And Sea
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Hes Schmick
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:091st = 6 Hes Schmick
2nd = 3 Media Attention
3rd = 1 Pee Cee Tom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Dionysus
Tue Feb 5 2013 12:001st = 5 Dionysus
2nd = 10 Violet Bromac
3rd = 9 Oncewerechristians
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Know Revenge
Tue Feb 5 2013 11:541st = 7 Know Revenge
2nd = 6 Bake Bean Betty
3rd = 1 Indis Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Wild Grove
Tue Feb 5 2013 11:371st = 2 Wild Grove
2nd = 4 Starburst Clemmy
3rd = 8 Cawbourne Heidi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Skewbridge Road
Tue Feb 5 2013 11:301st = 4 Skewbridge Road
2nd = 9 Crown Court
3rd = 1 Mias Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Calm Spirit
Tue Feb 5 2013 11:181st = 8 Calm Spirit
2nd = 2 Pukeko Express
3rd = 1 Know Fault
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Lifesofine
Tue Feb 5 2013 11:051st = 3 Lifesofine
2nd = 5 Stormy Breeze
3rd = 4 Strawbs Fire Chip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Opawa Casper
Tue Feb 5 2013 10:591st = 4 Opawa Casper
2nd = 7 Bone Nerd
3rd = 6 Shadow Wolf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Two Ways
Tue Feb 5 2013 10:421st = 5 Two Ways
2nd = 1 Red Typhoon
3rd = 4 Homebush Churro
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Kilarney Guy
Tue Feb 5 2013 10:351st = 5 Kilarney Guy
2nd = 2 Thrill Factor
3rd = 6 Crown Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Homebush Violet
Tue Feb 5 2013 10:231st = 3 Homebush Violet
2nd = 7 Line Honours
3rd = 6 Miss Ozark
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Dancingwiththestars
Tue Feb 5 2013 10:101st = 6 Dancingwiththestars
2nd = 8 Two Wishes
3rd = 3 Navaho
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Time For What
Tue Feb 5 2013 10:031st = 4 Time For What
2nd = 1 Surf Girl
3rd = 3 Secret Nadia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Maryland
Tue Feb 5 2013 0:171st = 1 Maryland
2nd = 5 Mini Coop
3rd = 3 Karloo Kracker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Snipers Shot
Tue Feb 5 2013 0:001st = 4 Snipers Shot
2nd = 1 Rock Fusion
3rd = 3 Sammy Sultana
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Pedros Finest
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:521st = 5 Pedros Finest
2nd = 7 Lightning Bug
3rd = 4 Military Power
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Country Jasper
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:401st = 9 Country Jasper
2nd = 7 Boomgoesdadynamite
3rd = 6 Our Lucky Su Zen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Dyna Nalin
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:271st = 1 Dyna Nalin
2nd = 2 Bashys Boy
3rd = 3 Spring Nikita
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 10 Nicen Shady
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:151st = 10 Nicen Shady
2nd = 1 Shifters Gold
3rd = 4 Ultimate Package
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Vocal Enforcer
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:121st = 1 Vocal Enforcer
2nd = 3 Max A Zillion
3rd = 5 Ocean Deep
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Nico Bale
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:051st = 4 Nico Bale
2nd = 3 Seebohm
3rd = 5 Rockvel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Jazzy Malone
Sat Jan 5 2013 23:001st = 2 Jazzy Malone
2nd = 4 Magnum Express
3rd = 7 Mahjong Shark
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Closure
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:521st = 1 Closure
2nd = 5 Ultimate Call
3rd = 6 Gurkha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Houdini Monelli
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:501st = 6 Houdini Monelli
2nd = 7 Sharon Monelli
3rd = 4 Zellwegers Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Global Glider
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:451st = 4 Global Glider
2nd = 2 Miss Shanley
3rd = 7 Im Light Hearted
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 My Tunes
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:421st = 6 My Tunes
2nd = 1 Powerhouse
3rd = 7 Dyna Gemma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Nicks Pinch
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:351st = 8 Nicks Pinch
2nd = 1 Mineola County
3rd = 2 Flying Master
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Mach Ruler
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:301st = 2 Mach Ruler
2nd = 5 Mister Douglas
3rd = 6 Onedin Hustler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Flying Sienna
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:271st = 1 Flying Sienna
2nd = 3 Big Daddy Boy
3rd = 2 Never Too Many
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Artistic View
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:221st = 4 Artistic View
2nd = 9 Korunye Kid
3rd = 5 Beau Artist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Casey Jones
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:201st = 3 Casey Jones
2nd = 1 Beyond Brooklyn
3rd = 5 Sir Gazza
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 4 Justasdangerous
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:201st = 4 Justasdangerous
2nd = 8 Spekyslittleterror
3rd = 10 Ima Tarrawanna
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Hanabandana
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:151st = 1 Hanabandana
2nd = 9 Major Frank
3rd = 2 Clifford Franklin
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Bartel
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:141st = 3 Bartel
2nd = 2 The Oyster Bar
3rd = 9 Rich Legacy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Dozen Points
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:121st = 6 Dozen Points
2nd = 1 Good Odds Punk
3rd = 8 Sheikha
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Tremlett
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:051st = 2 Tremlett
2nd = 3 Super Earner
3rd = 1 Subliminally
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 American Muscle
Sat Jan 5 2013 22:001st = 3 American Muscle
2nd = 1 Le Rapide
3rd = 5 Pete Of Pan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Being Good
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:591st = 6 Being Good
2nd = 8 Faustina Fortun
3rd = 1 Excel Like Crazy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Likeaplayboy
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:551st = 7 Likeaplayboy
2nd = 6 Party Smartie
3rd = 2 Nigel Stardust
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 8 Holy Camp Clive
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:541st = 8 Holy Camp Clive
2nd = 3 Lucky Art
3rd = 5 Why Four
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Renegade Chief
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:521st = 2 Renegade Chief
2nd = 8 Allen Makoto
3rd = 1 Gold Town
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Triumphant One
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:481st = 4 Triumphant One
2nd = 8 Wheres Keroma
3rd = 6 Chenzhou Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Miss Azooma
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:471st = 5 Miss Azooma
2nd = 3 Peppi La Rue
3rd = 9 Kinsfolk
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Instant Chemistry
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:431st = 4 Instant Chemistry
2nd = 6 Shannonsablast
3rd = 8 Bellas Charm
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sun Lad
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:381st = 1 Sun Lad
2nd = 5 Oceania
3rd = 7 Dream A Moment
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Rocket Boots
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:351st = 5 Rocket Boots
2nd = 3 Hardman Harry
3rd = 6 Dont Walk Away
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Fancy Jill
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:341st = 8 Fancy Jill
2nd = 6 Clover Appeal
3rd = 7 Tricky Pipa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Our Miss Vivienne
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:301st = 2 Our Miss Vivienne
2nd = 4 Bellasario
3rd = 10 Machin Out
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Bella Lorian
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:291st = 5 Bella Lorian
2nd = 7 Shreks Queen
3rd = 8 Charleys Devil
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Cadence
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:271st = 8 Cadence
2nd = 6 Grovebrook Boy
3rd = 2 Bolt Lock Bolt
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 5 Poco Aces
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:241st = 5 Poco Aces
2nd = 1 Westelle
3rd = 9 Suuumething
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Zanardi
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:221st = 6 Zanardi
2nd = 1 Come On Frank
3rd = 8 Conte Del Sasso
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Kevin Bale
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:201st = 8 Kevin Bale
2nd = 7 Dyna Cari
3rd = 5 Dyna Filbert
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Speed Date
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:191st = 8 Speed Date
2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler
3rd = 9 Rebas Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 10 Scandalman
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:151st = 10 Scandalman
2nd = 2 Major Post
3rd = 5 Beetson
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Mr Caluela
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:141st = 1 Mr Caluela
2nd = 7 Zsa Zsa
3rd = 4 Bart The Weapon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Passion Stride
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:101st = 5 Passion Stride
2nd = 4 Devil Dodger
3rd = 2 Forever Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Back Page Lead
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:081st = 8 Back Page Lead
2nd = 4 Ebby Miss
3rd = 1 Dodging
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Hes Sensitive
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:071st = 2 Hes Sensitive
2nd = 3 Kid Icarus
3rd = 4 Dyna Zabian
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Military Precision
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:031st = 6 Military Precision
2nd = 12 Buntys Bass
3rd = 11 Kyvalley Roy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Renierae
Sat Jan 5 2013 21:001st = 8 Renierae
2nd = 1 Bilodeau
3rd = 9 Stuck With A Fine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Welden Flash
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:591st = 4 Welden Flash
2nd = 1 Chubs The Weapon
3rd = 2 Bells Action
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Streetbike Tommy
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:571st = 1 Streetbike Tommy
2nd = 2 Fiery
3rd = 7 Allen Dion
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 11 Victoria May
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:541st = 11 Victoria May
2nd = 3 Jetts Afella
3rd = 5 Crazyaswaz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Echeveria
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:521st = 2 Echeveria
2nd = 6 Keayang Starzzz
3rd = 4 Major Capital
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Winsome Charlee
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:501st = 1 Winsome Charlee
2nd = 2 All Debree
3rd = 5 Magnum Blast
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Money Never Sleeps
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:491st = 5 Money Never Sleeps
2nd = 4 Bettor Whitby
3rd = 3 King River Ruby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 10 Western Destroyer
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:451st = 10 Western Destroyer
2nd = 8 Rollon Gidget
3rd = 2 Sanadik
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Callums Wish
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:441st = 3 Callums Wish
2nd = 4 Withywinds
3rd = 7 Shreks Hand
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Collin Bale
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:401st = 2 Collin Bale
2nd = 3 Czar
3rd = 1 Miss Jamaica
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Mentioned
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:391st = 4 Mentioned
2nd = 5 Knocked Back
3rd = 2 Sharky Ricardo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Cee Uin L A
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:351st = 8 Cee Uin L A
2nd = 1 Highview Ebony
3rd = 4 So You Think
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Dominant Theory
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:341st = 1 Dominant Theory
2nd = 8 Spanish Senorita
3rd = 7 Turbo Viper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Thewingman
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:301st = 2 Thewingman
2nd = 1 Bel Vu Ayesha
3rd = 8 Aftermidnight Sam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Cool At Midnight
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:281st = 5 Cool At Midnight
2nd = 1 Paua And Jewels
3rd = 7 Teddie Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Voodoo Town
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:271st = 4 Voodoo Town
2nd = 1 Slow As Pat
3rd = 3 On The Grid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Challenge Opawa
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:241st = 5 Challenge Opawa
2nd = 1 Sonny Sulibop
3rd = 10 Herecomes The Cat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Miss Imagica
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:221st = 1 Miss Imagica
2nd = 4 Bradbury Chocolate
3rd = 2 Dreamnignite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 2 Be Prepared
Sat Jan 5 2013 20:211st = 2 Be Prepared
2nd = 7 Temporary Use
3rd = 5 Hijacked
 
Date Win or Place