Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 23:55 | 1st = 1 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 3 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 5 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 8 Flying Special 3rd = 5 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 23:25 | 1st = 8 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 3 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 11 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 3 West On Manu 3rd = 1 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Smasher | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 23:07 | 1st = 9 Smasher 2nd = 1 Requirement 3rd = 7 Tahoe City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Red Salute | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 Red Salute 2nd = 3 Famous Alchemist 3rd = 9 Our Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Horsley Bale | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Horsley Bale 2nd = 2 Snow Charisma 3rd = 4 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Our Poppa Jack | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Our Poppa Jack 2nd = 6 Mister Malakye 3rd = 1 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Radinka Bale | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:47 | 1st = 8 Radinka Bale 2nd = 5 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 1 Spring Spaniard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Winsome Blackie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Winsome Blackie 2nd = 6 Chancey 3rd = 3 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Surface Tension | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Surface Tension 2nd = 4 Ongoing Venture 3rd = 5 What A Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Toretto | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:35 | 1st = 10 Toretto 2nd = 11 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 1 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 6 Little Zippity 3rd = 8 Fears Got Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Igetaround | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Igetaround 2nd = 2 Ima Village Casper 3rd = 8 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Shipstern | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Shipstern 2nd = 2 Night Radar 3rd = 1 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Bella Roc | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:18 | 1st = 8 Bella Roc 2nd = 1 Navigator 3rd = 3 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Black Camaro | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Black Camaro 2nd = 3 Astronomic 3rd = 8 Pristine Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Chiquada | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:15 | 1st = 11 Chiquada 2nd = 4 Flying Hostess 3rd = 1 Crucial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Charlie Bubbles | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 Charlie Bubbles 2nd = 4 Teasing 3rd = 1 Solar Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Transcend Time | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Transcend Time 2nd = 5 Quigley Bale 3rd = 6 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Menacing | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:07 | 1st = 5 Menacing 2nd = 16 Sweet Sugar 3rd = 6 Mombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Gate Bender | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Gate Bender 2nd = 12 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 8 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Niobe | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Niobe 2nd = 2 Oh So Adorable 3rd = 5 Maluti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Sir Brodey | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 Sir Brodey 2nd = 7 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 2 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Heres Morgy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Heres Morgy 2nd = 1 Saffron Ice 3rd = 6 Flying Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:54 | 1st = 10 Cheap Tint 2nd = 4 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 1 Lombo Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Makinamove | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Makinamove 2nd = 6 Young Desiree 3rd = 5 Im Jack Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Iona Seven | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Iona Seven 2nd = 1 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 3 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Tilla Bell Rings | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Tilla Bell Rings 2nd = 8 The Unexpected 3rd = 7 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Prominent Art | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:44 | 1st = 3 Prominent Art 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 6 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Celtic Katie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Celtic Katie 2nd = 4 Tell Me 3rd = 5 Smudge Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Most Exotic | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 Most Exotic 2nd = 1 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 4 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Belfast Johnny | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 6 Retiring 3rd = 1 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Classic American | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:33 | 1st = 5 Classic American 2nd = 1 Modigliani 3rd = 8 Swagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Darci Drama | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Darci Drama 2nd = 2 Fulminate 3rd = 7 Bilyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 4 Sweet Diva 3rd = 5 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Man On The Run | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:26 | 1st = 5 Man On The Run 2nd = 3 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 10 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 4 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 11 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 So You Think | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 So You Think 2nd = 7 Lynchman 3rd = 1 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Senor Speedy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Senor Speedy 2nd = 3 Bardo Holyfield 3rd = 2 Diego Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Fight To The Line | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 11 Fight To The Line 2nd = 13 Misscatelli 3rd = 1 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Sunscoming | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Sunscoming 2nd = 7 Rubon Brown 3rd = 4 Susuwe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Hawthornden 2nd = 1 Apollo Drive 3rd = 7 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Wise Chief | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:08 | 1st = 6 Wise Chief 2nd = 1 West Lad 3rd = 7 Jailbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Kiss Me Kitty | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Kitty 2nd = 7 Debs Spirit 3rd = 4 Rise Ofthe Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Maggies Mystery | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:03 | 1st = 11 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 1 Courage On Fire 3rd = 4 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Medusas Miss | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Medusas Miss 2nd = 8 Your Excellency 3rd = 3 Number One Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Magic Santana | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Magic Santana 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 6 Hill End Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 13 Zonte | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:56 | 1st = 13 Zonte 2nd = 14 Alyeska 3rd = 5 Wombies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 7 Weallwantano 3rd = 1 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 4 All Star Man | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:51 | 1st = 4 All Star Man 2nd = 7 Elios 3rd = 1 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 1 Our Archangel 3rd = 3 Davey J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Veyron Bale | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Veyron Bale 2nd = 3 Peloton Bale 3rd = 1 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Intimately | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 Intimately 2nd = 1 On Stage 3rd = 3 Arti Lady Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 14 Sassy Tycoon | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:45 | 1st = 14 Sassy Tycoon 2nd = 1 Prettyhappyaboutit 3rd = 9 Minnymoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Acer Watts | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Acer Watts 2nd = 2 Double Standards 3rd = 1 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Eltonromar | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Eltonromar 2nd = 7 My Aliyana 3rd = 5 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Tuskegee Sunrise | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:37 | 1st = 6 Tuskegee Sunrise 2nd = 1 Prospecting 3rd = 7 More Than Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Lani Banarni | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Lani Banarni 2nd = 8 Alderley Riot 3rd = 4 Fancy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Senta Desert | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Senta Desert 2nd = 3 Runhardasun 3rd = 1 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dub Me In | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dub Me In 2nd = 1 Thunder Won 3rd = 2 Zeb The Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 12 Ellies Grey 3rd = 6 Royal Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Union Belle | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:24 | 1st = 7 Union Belle 2nd = 5 Mister Rufus 3rd = 3 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Tiggerlong Moon | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Moon 2nd = 6 Try Time Oscar 3rd = 8 Ziegler Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Aldo Rossi | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:21 | 1st = 6 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 10 Major Star 3rd = 3 Return To Sender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Rummiking | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Rummiking 2nd = 8 Rowan Franco 3rd = 2 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 10 Nothings To Good | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:18 | 1st = 10 Nothings To Good 2nd = 7 Margiris 3rd = 4 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Harrison Maguire | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:16 | 1st = 3 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 6 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 7 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Handsome | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Handsome 2nd = 11 Callmedan 3rd = 8 Mcnulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Senorita Chang | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Senorita Chang 2nd = 1 Addicted 3rd = 5 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Waitati | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Waitati 2nd = 1 Bien Hoa 3rd = 7 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Solebid | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Solebid 2nd = 4 Epic Dragon 3rd = 5 Hebitda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lunar Tom | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Lunar Tom 2nd = 2 Kool Puppy 3rd = 1 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Jake Rob | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Jake Rob 2nd = 3 To Seven Eleven 3rd = 8 Dana Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Strathtara | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:01 | 1st = 1 Strathtara 2nd = 10 Eli Lowe 3rd = 6 Smart Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Vite Loni | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Vite Loni 2nd = 3 Double Eagle 3rd = 5 Olympic Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Insane Bolt | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Insane Bolt 2nd = 8 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 2 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Incentive Scheme | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Incentive Scheme 2nd = 6 Mystic Dust 3rd = 4 Savanarola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Grecian Spur | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:54 | 1st = 5 Grecian Spur 2nd = 1 Tommy Kay 3rd = 3 Brother Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:51 | 1st = 7 Franco Nelson 2nd = 9 Kiwi Ideal 3rd = 1 Give The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Afro Samurai | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 9 Afro Samurai 2nd = 10 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 3 Okari Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Fox In Sox | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Fox In Sox 2nd = 1 Marcus Glory 3rd = 3 Premier Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:46 | 1st = 3 Arambi Star 2nd = 1 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 7 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Jessy Belle | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Jessy Belle 2nd = 3 Magnesia 3rd = 1 Countersnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:43 | 1st = 8 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 6 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 4 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Exponential Lily 2nd = 6 Stiff Drink 3rd = 3 Opawa Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Angel Delight | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Angel Delight 2nd = 2 Type Thing 3rd = 1 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Fantastic Barb | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 1 Trubbo 3rd = 3 No Pushover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Dyna Rose | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:37 | 1st = 11 Dyna Rose 2nd = 1 Bit Of A Hero 3rd = 8 Miss Marburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 14 Limbo Queen | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 14 Limbo Queen 2nd = 4 Irish Cheer 3rd = 15 Besa Bola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 The Wrath Of Robyn | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:31 | 1st = 4 The Wrath Of Robyn 2nd = 8 Cullens Mercy 3rd = 11 Quick As I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Crooked Stick | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Crooked Stick 2nd = 2 Amanpour 3rd = 10 Lizards Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Zipping Venus | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Venus 2nd = 2 Micks Lady 3rd = 6 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Authentic Style | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:26 | 1st = 7 Authentic Style 2nd = 10 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 4 Socialslayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Reeds May | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:24 | 1st = 3 Reeds May 2nd = 9 I Am Louie 3rd = 2 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Amalia Allen | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Amalia Allen 2nd = 8 Eliza Flex 3rd = 2 Master Kincaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Adore Me | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:21 | 1st = 3 Adore Me 2nd = 1 Bettor Cover Lover 3rd = 7 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hes Real | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Hes Real 2nd = 6 Attaccovita 3rd = 2 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Little Elsie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Little Elsie 2nd = 7 Big Girl Gerald 3rd = 2 Jacks Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Tuscan Sue | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:16 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 7 Be Watching 3rd = 1 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Love The Rock | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Love The Rock 2nd = 10 Host Me 3rd = 1 Beldan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Ate To Much 2nd = 4 Just Jordana 3rd = 1 Ostis Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Kates Attitude | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Kates Attitude 2nd = 7 Victory 3rd = 9 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Black Selandra | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Black Selandra 2nd = 3 Notso Funny 3rd = 8 Dirty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 3 Mistletoe | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Mistletoe 2nd = 6 Glenariff 3rd = 8 Kooda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Very Generous | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Very Generous 2nd = 7 Go Aggie 3rd = 1 Dana Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Happy Friday | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Happy Friday 2nd = 2 Pirandello 3rd = 6 Run Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Pats First Sun | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Pats First Sun 2nd = 5 Feather Boyz 3rd = 6 Give Me Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Symmetry Lad | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 3 Naties Girl 3rd = 1 Sleeves Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Gabis Corsair | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Gabis Corsair 2nd = 3 Serious Tiarna 3rd = 4 Snowball Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Stingray Pete | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Stingray Pete 2nd = 9 Kiseki Park 3rd = 3 Speared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Empire Earl | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:53 | 1st = 10 Empire Earl 2nd = 2 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 6 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 9 - 15 Valiant Heart | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:50 | 1st = 15 Valiant Heart 2nd = 5 Big Ken The Celt 3rd = 7 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Locharburn | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Locharburn 2nd = 9 Maxim 3rd = 7 Cyclone Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Senorita Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 5 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 6 Skyela Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Rebuild | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Rebuild 2nd = 7 Kings Spirit 3rd = 3 Midnight Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Keep Secure | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Keep Secure 2nd = 1 Acorkacorka 3rd = 9 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Dyna Andy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Dyna Andy 2nd = 1 Nelly Allen 3rd = 5 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Pilot | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pilot 2nd = 3 Avion 3rd = 1 Hawker Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Code Nine | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:41 | 1st = 5 Code Nine 2nd = 3 Rigs 3rd = 2 Ostis Experience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 True Desire | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 8 True Desire 2nd = 6 Highview Terror 3rd = 2 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 5 Elegant Rush | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Elegant Rush 2nd = 1 Jewel King 3rd = 6 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:33 | 1st = 4 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 1 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 8 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 12 Pole Paradise | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 12 Pole Paradise 2nd = 13 Grassini 3rd = 14 Jade Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Shard N Awe | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Shard N Awe 2nd = 5 Ronnoco 3rd = 6 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Iririki | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Iririki 2nd = 2 Pretty Perfect 3rd = 5 Ess For Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Uno Ivy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Uno Ivy 2nd = 2 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 9 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Eye Smith | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Eye Smith 2nd = 3 Sky Fighter 3rd = 8 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Venus Serena | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Venus Serena 2nd = 11 Libertybelle Midfrew 3rd = 7 Pricillas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 8 Beaver | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:19 | 1st = 8 Beaver 2nd = 3 Frances Dances 3rd = 1 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Cyclone Temani | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Temani 2nd = 2 Serious Tate 3rd = 1 Scared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Polyrio | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Polyrio 2nd = 8 Musark 3rd = 10 Vitesse Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 6 Aronson | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:12 | 1st = 6 Aronson 2nd = 2 Caldetes 3rd = 12 Natural Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 8 Constant Addiction 3rd = 5 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Evoked | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Evoked 2nd = 1 Mike Marlow 3rd = 7 Frosty Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Brighton Bullet | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 8 Laugh Like Santa 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 9 Token One | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:05 | 1st = 9 Token One 2nd = 1 Begor Im Sure 3rd = 4 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Bella Lorian | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Bella Lorian 2nd = 1 Bit Of Samba 3rd = 7 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Yzaga | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Yzaga 2nd = 8 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 2 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Ready Zuca | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Ready Zuca 2nd = 12 Tamoure 3rd = 2 Laconic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Cane Doro | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Cane Doro 2nd = 2 Sox And Crocs 3rd = 1 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Mossdale Conner | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 3 Clifton Venture 3rd = 2 Shards Of Myross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 9 Tea House | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Tea House 2nd = 8 Shadow Son 3rd = 3 Forgetaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Macs Addiction | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 10 Macs Addiction 2nd = 2 Heres Roger 3rd = 12 Easy Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Coolabah Jet | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 1 Emmaville 3rd = 2 Copper City Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Nico Bale | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Nico Bale 2nd = 8 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 5 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Whitney | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Whitney 2nd = 12 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 5 Jasinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Osmotherly | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Osmotherly 2nd = 5 Shinning Belle 3rd = 4 Wyndham Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 10 Rossarita | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:42 | 1st = 10 Rossarita 2nd = 8 Elegant Doubt 3rd = 13 Fozzie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Aston Notsa | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 Aston Notsa 2nd = 7 Herbie Goes 3rd = 4 Haras Dereck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Botavara | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Botavara 2nd = 6 Fergana 3rd = 3 Power Packed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Jannik | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Jannik 2nd = 5 Indi Rhode 3rd = 3 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 5 Antigua | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Antigua 2nd = 6 Mediation 3rd = 4 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 6 Lets Party | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Lets Party 2nd = 1 Masterful Play 3rd = 7 Roman Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Smart Valentino | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Smart Valentino 2nd = 5 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 3 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Flaming Bob | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Flaming Bob 2nd = 1 Speed Lane 3rd = 7 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Astrapi | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Astrapi 2nd = 10 Mum Beat Lyall 3rd = 8 Space Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 5 Amodini | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Amodini 2nd = 10 Quiet Chat 3rd = 11 Super Esra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 8 Aces And Angels | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Aces And Angels 2nd = 9 Pretty Possum 3rd = 2 Smoken Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Rickabaugh | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Rickabaugh 2nd = 2 Force Fleming 3rd = 7 Brogue Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Follow The Stars 2nd = 5 Ardee 3rd = 8 Tembi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Hit And Giggle | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Hit And Giggle 2nd = 1 Feel The Need 3rd = 4 Perfezione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Stratojet | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Stratojet 2nd = 1 Eye Winsome 3rd = 3 Couldnt See It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Awesome Project | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:08 | 1st = 8 Awesome Project 2nd = 3 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 2 Zabini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Allegro Star 2nd = 3 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 9 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Freddys Smile | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Freddys Smile 2nd = 1 Emas Princess 3rd = 6 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Prior Baron | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Prior Baron 2nd = 3 Leicester Square 3rd = 12 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Spiral Grove | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Spiral Grove 2nd = 1 Four Teds 3rd = 3 Blue Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Tuxedo Max | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 5 Bianca 3rd = 7 Lively Jendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 10 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 5 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 8 La Niche | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 La Niche 2nd = 3 Key Lodge 3rd = 4 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Nagini | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Nagini 2nd = 1 Macoreka 3rd = 7 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Corridor | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Corridor 2nd = 6 Dyna Perseus 3rd = 8 Wally Portelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Ultimate Major | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Major 2nd = 11 Berlusconi 3rd = 2 Someardensomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 3 Wagen | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Wagen 2nd = 1 Portfolio 3rd = 7 Pradastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 The Bounty Queen | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 The Bounty Queen 2nd = 10 Go Bossy Pants 3rd = 13 Punters Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Wild Punting | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Wild Punting 2nd = 2 Ate Power 3rd = 7 Just A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Rylees Roulette | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 7 Fort Street 3rd = 3 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 8 Hereux Homme | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:33 | 1st = 8 Hereux Homme 2nd = 10 Street Meets 3rd = 7 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Hardley | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Hardley 2nd = 9 Spontaneity 3rd = 4 Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hes A Chance | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Hes A Chance 2nd = 8 Navman Al 3rd = 4 Boppa Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Quick As A Trick | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Quick As A Trick 2nd = 3 Sharpenuff 3rd = 8 Gondolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Joshua Bale | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Joshua Bale 2nd = 8 Veetee Power 3rd = 4 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Victa Merrill | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Victa Merrill 2nd = 6 Power Merc 3rd = 7 Talkalot Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Dream Choice | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Dream Choice 2nd = 10 Royal Flush 3rd = 1 Pro Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Narra Naroom | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Narra Naroom 2nd = 8 Miss Goddess 3rd = 2 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Yelande | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Yelande 2nd = 15 Trouble Whiz 3rd = 2 Ballyronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Armbro Higgens | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Armbro Higgens 2nd = 6 No Tomorrow 3rd = 5 Arty Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Trick Tronic | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Trick Tronic 2nd = 3 Papas Gothic 3rd = 7 Aussie Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Chasing De Moola | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Chasing De Moola 2nd = 2 Mollies Star 3rd = 1 All About Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Indiarco | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Indiarco 2nd = 3 Lou Todd 3rd = 7 Son Of Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Need To Chill 3rd = 2 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 6 Goodfun Girl | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Goodfun Girl 2nd = 7 Miss Eejay 3rd = 5 Married For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Clints Jessie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:01 | 1st = 8 Clints Jessie 2nd = 3 Celtic Boom 3rd = 4 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 4 Follow The Fortune | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Follow The Fortune 2nd = 6 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 3 Water Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 No Prisoners | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 No Prisoners 2nd = 1 Shaylor Heath 3rd = 4 Roll Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 The Highlight | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 The Highlight 2nd = 6 Kilmorich 3rd = 1 Bryleigh Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Pocket Deuces | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Pocket Deuces 2nd = 3 Windem Up Lombo 3rd = 1 Lifes Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Baltoro | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Baltoro 2nd = 3 Papal Appointment 3rd = 7 Jayelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 8 Chasing Glory 3rd = 7 Rose Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Oriental Lotus | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 8 Machine Rules 3rd = 2 Kharlessi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 The Fascinator 2nd = 6 Onlyforyou 3rd = 1 Justalittlebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 12 Blue Eyed Dragon | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:42 | 1st = 12 Blue Eyed Dragon 2nd = 5 Relay 3rd = 2 Sooner Or Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Rocket To Excel | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 7 Panic King 3rd = 2 Aston Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 5 Guru Goose 3rd = 2 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Lightning Joy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:36 | 1st = 3 Lightning Joy 2nd = 1 Zedalite 3rd = 9 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 9 Daneares | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 9 Daneares 2nd = 11 Lady Jezadane 3rd = 14 Abbys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Swift Phantom 2nd = 5 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 2 Yo Soy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 10 Roadie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:27 | 1st = 10 Roadie 2nd = 11 Skylla 3rd = 1 Bagsagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Zipping Casper | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Zipping Casper 2nd = 5 Mahogany Bart 3rd = 8 Call Me Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 King Kev | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 King Kev 2nd = 8 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 4 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Wheres Ceduna | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ceduna 2nd = 3 Carrumba Mcbride 3rd = 7 Victa Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Del Prado | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Del Prado 2nd = 8 Giacinta 3rd = 4 Killawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Prime Power | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Prime Power 2nd = 3 Realmein 3rd = 4 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Magic Maddie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Maddie 2nd = 8 Wheres The Cash 3rd = 1 Lifes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Vals Boy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Vals Boy 2nd = 5 Sheeza Myzzile 3rd = 6 Written Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Armed Forces 2nd = 1 Little Rascal 3rd = 7 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Jareki | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Jareki 2nd = 9 Stormy Monsoon 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Annonay | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Annonay 2nd = 9 Snipped 3rd = 6 Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Flying Charles | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Flying Charles 2nd = 5 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 7 Vintage Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Scottish Glamour | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 6 Forest Fury 3rd = 5 Jaccka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 4 Lisboa Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Lisboa Eagle 2nd = 8 Vis Reign 3rd = 6 Indigo Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Tricky Gale | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Tricky Gale 2nd = 5 Noaki Hurricane 3rd = 4 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Wild Roses 2nd = 8 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 2 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Dig A Pony | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Dig A Pony 2nd = 3 Lonyx 3rd = 6 Little Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Pure Doll | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Pure Doll 2nd = 2 Camos Prinny 3rd = 1 Sir Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 12 Tiger Moss | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 12 Tiger Moss 2nd = 14 Sea Major 3rd = 8 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 6 Rob The Bank | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Rob The Bank 2nd = 4 Chickies Boy 3rd = 1 Smilin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 River Georgia | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 River Georgia 2nd = 1 Dee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Axle Magic | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Axle Magic 2nd = 8 Hot Encounter 3rd = 1 Lakoda Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Concealment | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Concealment 2nd = 5 Connubial 3rd = 2 Neils Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Werburgh | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Werburgh 2nd = 8 Wicked Shiraz 3rd = 1 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Maidstone Miss | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Maidstone Miss 2nd = 9 Slancio 3rd = 1 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Romp It In | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Romp It In 2nd = 4 Walter 3rd = 5 Illusions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Cindy Trick | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Cindy Trick 2nd = 5 Lyns Flash 3rd = 2 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 7 Diamond Doll | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Diamond Doll 2nd = 2 Jade Runner 3rd = 1 Hostoftheplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Terrene Allen | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Terrene Allen 2nd = 4 Vicky Bale 3rd = 8 Gracies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Our Pink Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Our Pink Diamond 2nd = 1 Elusive Gold 3rd = 2 Irish Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 2 Sports Chaton | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Sports Chaton 2nd = 4 Rich Virgin 3rd = 1 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Red Ocean | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Red Ocean 2nd = 3 Khazneh 3rd = 6 Casa Ciello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Kooringa Sarah | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Sarah 2nd = 7 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 3 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 Some Boy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 Some Boy 2nd = 8 Quell 3rd = 2 Legginit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Senni Maggie | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Senni Maggie 2nd = 4 Curly Watts 3rd = 8 Isla Decide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Eye Like Candy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Eye Like Candy 2nd = 3 Pressplay 3rd = 2 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 7 Vivaheart | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Vivaheart 2nd = 2 Lassila 3rd = 1 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Booming Buddy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Booming Buddy 2nd = 8 Sharlarni 3rd = 5 Dayseas Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 9 Roc De Chine | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Roc De Chine 2nd = 12 Istilane 3rd = 5 Bachelor Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Proven Reach | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Proven Reach 2nd = 3 Velochaser 3rd = 2 Tia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 John Dory | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 John Dory 2nd = 7 Mildred Lillian 3rd = 5 Easy Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Sticka Size | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Sticka Size 2nd = 7 Surfin Sue 3rd = 3 Hanifys Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Cityscape | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Cityscape 2nd = 4 Fly Buy Fly 3rd = 5 Hennys Intrigue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 1 Real Character 3rd = 2 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 1 Gone Awol 3rd = 8 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Fear My Girl | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Fear My Girl 2nd = 3 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Sir Lancelot | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Sir Lancelot 2nd = 2 Ronan 3rd = 10 Moretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa No Ear | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 4 Opawa Jed 3rd = 3 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 12:46 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 1 Super Zip Zip 3rd = 5 Country Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 My Little Oah | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 My Little Oah 2nd = 7 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 1 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Blizzard | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Blizzard 2nd = 13 My Mestari 3rd = 8 Chazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 False Notion | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 12:12 | 1st = 5 False Notion 2nd = 1 Rambunctious 3rd = 4 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Billy West | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 11:54 | 1st = 3 Billy West 2nd = 5 Team Dream 3rd = 7 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Immigration | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Immigration 2nd = 5 Our Molly Malone 3rd = 14 Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne War | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne War 2nd = 3 Andrea 3rd = 8 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Angelic Star | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 11:19 | 1st = 4 Angelic Star 2nd = 2 Cedric Baxter 3rd = 5 Cosmic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 12 Royal Toast | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 11:10 | 1st = 12 Royal Toast 2nd = 1 Bachata 3rd = 17 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Radical Rufus | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 Radical Rufus 2nd = 3 Speedy Swede 3rd = 6 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Harpers Bizarre | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 10:44 | 1st = 1 Harpers Bizarre 2nd = 6 Cherry Crusher 3rd = 4 Ohoka Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Valdivia | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 10:35 | 1st = 5 Valdivia 2nd = 4 Timely Reminder 3rd = 7 Deckhand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Mitchell Dean | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 10:25 | 1st = 5 Mitchell Dean 2nd = 1 Sea Spray Boris 3rd = 6 Macgyver Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Monaro | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 10:06 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Monaro 2nd = 1 Magdalene 3rd = 6 Girl Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Peters Holiday | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 1:17 | 1st = 6 Peters Holiday 2nd = 5 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 4 Te Kanawa Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Cost Effective | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Cost Effective 2nd = 5 Durantula 3rd = 8 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Twin Galaxies | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Twin Galaxies 2nd = 8 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 4 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Trunkey Nice Guy | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 0:20 | 1st = 3 Trunkey Nice Guy 2nd = 1 Little Tricky 3rd = 7 Our Gentle Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Flying Cool | ||
Fri Dec 13 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Flying Cool 2nd = 5 Cosmic Tomboy 3rd = 2 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Fugitive | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Fugitive 2nd = 4 Black Enigma 3rd = 8 Sunday Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Tarks Law | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Tarks Law 2nd = 6 Wheres The Fun 3rd = 3 Light Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Proven Katie | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 23:22 | 1st = 7 Proven Katie 2nd = 5 Oracles Choice 3rd = 4 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 White Fox | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 White Fox 2nd = 3 Super Colossal 3rd = 2 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Dins Chappi | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Dins Chappi 2nd = 3 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 6 Tonys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Fire Tracker | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:39 | 1st = 6 Fire Tracker 2nd = 8 Whatta Brew 3rd = 1 General Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 A Touch Of Shades | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 A Touch Of Shades 2nd = 9 One More Beer 3rd = 8 Evil Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Hardy Catch | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Hardy Catch 2nd = 1 Nellies Joker 3rd = 7 Magical Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Gone To Heaven | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 2 Free Candy 3rd = 6 Congo Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Double Adapto | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:24 | 1st = 6 Double Adapto 2nd = 5 Ima Banana 3rd = 2 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Dream It | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:20 | 1st = 7 Dream It 2nd = 3 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 1 Great Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Refund | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Refund 2nd = 8 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 2 Gotcha Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Tearsabout Tears | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:11 | 1st = 2 Tearsabout Tears 2nd = 6 Freeway Sparkle 3rd = 5 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Tugg Speedman | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Tugg Speedman 2nd = 5 Dun Fantasizing 3rd = 3 Mr Tif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Sienna Of Sydney | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Sienna Of Sydney 2nd = 5 On Toast 3rd = 4 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:04 | 1st = 4 Tornado Angel 2nd = 7 Flying West 3rd = 8 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Romantic Bliss | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Romantic Bliss 2nd = 7 Armbrosalee 3rd = 1 Cullective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Deadly Vane | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Deadly Vane 2nd = 8 Unexplained 3rd = 4 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 7 Eye Deal 3rd = 8 Four Pawza Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Lakoda Pale Face | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Pale Face 2nd = 6 Choice Man 3rd = 4 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Reddy Fire | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Reddy Fire 2nd = 4 Rowan Franco 3rd = 8 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Hardaway Law | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Law 2nd = 1 Flying Fabulous 3rd = 3 Lets Stop Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Makedonia | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:47 | 1st = 6 Makedonia 2nd = 8 Benny Bowen 3rd = 7 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Uni Fees | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Uni Fees 2nd = 2 Bundaburra 3rd = 10 Just Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Zipping Camo | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:41 | 1st = 9 Zipping Camo 2nd = 3 Carwoola Saige 3rd = 1 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 8 Never A Drama 3rd = 2 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Allegro Dehere | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Allegro Dehere 2nd = 1 Alarmist 3rd = 5 Settlers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Devine Fusion | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Devine Fusion 2nd = 1 Wendy Knows 3rd = 2 Blue Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 7 Life Of Ted 3rd = 1 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Silent Girl | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Silent Girl 2nd = 7 You Can Knocker 3rd = 3 Zardae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 El Train | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 El Train 2nd = 5 Cool Duke 3rd = 6 Calamity Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Greenmans Valley | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Street Safe 3rd = 6 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Gervon | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Gervon 2nd = 3 Gazzelliot 3rd = 4 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Pacific Prince | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Pacific Prince 2nd = 5 Little Bomber 3rd = 6 Cut Out Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:10 | 1st = 10 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 9 Tee Wrap City 3rd = 5 Phil The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Mo Jo Selfie | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Mo Jo Selfie 2nd = 8 Temperate King 3rd = 5 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Keep On Rolling | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Keep On Rolling 2nd = 1 Al Moran 3rd = 5 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Parisian Ruler | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:03 | 1st = 3 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 5 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 11 Donavan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Break Oday | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 21:01 | 1st = 4 Break Oday 2nd = 8 Arising 3rd = 6 Go Jacko Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Sweet Allira | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Sweet Allira 2nd = 2 Tarawi April 3rd = 8 Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Fashion Label | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:55 | 1st = 10 Fashion Label 2nd = 11 Savvy Princess 3rd = 7 Shipspotting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 John Paul Jones | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 John Paul Jones 2nd = 6 Inglis 3rd = 9 Betzajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Incumbent | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Incumbent 2nd = 5 Jenmar Bomber 3rd = 8 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Dimandu | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Dimandu 2nd = 3 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 8 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Shes The Real Deal | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:43 | 1st = 6 Shes The Real Deal 2nd = 1 Sing It Loud 3rd = 5 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Dyna Carnage | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 5 Matts Entity 3rd = 10 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 5 Five Dollar Bill 3rd = 1 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Austerity Measures | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Austerity Measures 2nd = 6 Sarabi 3rd = 12 Tiffs Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Miss Ruthless | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 7 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 5 Pirates Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Stiff Arm | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Stiff Arm 2nd = 1 Sir Albert 3rd = 7 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Zipping Josh | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Zipping Josh 2nd = 8 Lochie Do This 3rd = 2 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Itsa Charger 2nd = 4 Dougies Envy 3rd = 3 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Sun Disk | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Sun Disk 2nd = 5 Tree Bandit 3rd = 3 Wallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Allen Makoto | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Allen Makoto 2nd = 2 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 1 You Say Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 El Senorita | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 El Senorita 2nd = 6 Cosmic Royale 3rd = 5 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Kung Fu Magic | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Kung Fu Magic 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo 3rd = 8 Brioso Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Destinys Way | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Destinys Way 2nd = 2 Anthonys Boy 3rd = 1 Green Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Lites And Sirens | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 1 De Shi Von 3rd = 3 Devon Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:03 | 1st = 3 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 5 Diego Delavega 3rd = 4 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Traditional Time | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Traditional Time 2nd = 3 Apocalypse Now 3rd = 8 Imperial Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Maccaboy | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Maccaboy 2nd = 5 Zelemar Dancer 3rd = 2 Destini Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Rustys Crusader | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Rustys Crusader 2nd = 9 Trade In 3rd = 2 Farmor At Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Dimanche Rose | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Dimanche Rose 2nd = 2 Cammys Star 3rd = 6 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 3 Atomic Charlm 3rd = 6 Paua To Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Kingston Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Kingston Beauty 2nd = 4 Yazz 3rd = 2 Jesse Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Varian | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Varian 2nd = 7 Eagle Flight 3rd = 3 Niloufar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Captain Brook | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Captain Brook 2nd = 8 Karinya Hando 3rd = 7 Fair Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Danyos Luke 2nd = 6 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 2 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Diva Macarena | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Diva Macarena 2nd = 5 Farmor Zafonic 3rd = 8 Farmor You Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Tipperary Seelster | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Tipperary Seelster 2nd = 7 Kilbirnie North View 3rd = 5 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Go Zeppa | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Go Zeppa 2nd = 5 Mean Disposition 3rd = 4 Champagne Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Ice Express | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 6 Ice Express 2nd = 1 Supers Son 3rd = 2 Flight Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Crumpet Oreilly | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:25 | 1st = 11 Crumpet Oreilly 2nd = 5 Zedspiel 3rd = 8 Mac It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Paramount Arrow | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Paramount Arrow 2nd = 6 Miss Yoshiko 3rd = 9 Coco Mo Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Norms Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Norms Spirit 2nd = 4 Serene Major 3rd = 6 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 9 Millard 3rd = 1 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Our Miss Kathryn | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Kathryn 2nd = 8 My Lively Lass 3rd = 9 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Red Line Lad | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Red Line Lad 2nd = 4 Yelena Bale 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Mister Baldock | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Mister Baldock 2nd = 12 Chilli Quest 3rd = 8 Moonless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Lacey Lois | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Lacey Lois 2nd = 7 Suave Odessa 3rd = 8 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Veetee Power | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Veetee Power 2nd = 7 Ardekay 3rd = 2 Our Isabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Embraced | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Embraced 2nd = 6 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 8 Yelspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Ash | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 3 Brent Bale 3rd = 8 Siennas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kiewa Gem | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Kiewa Gem 2nd = 1 Wilby Special 3rd = 8 Nidge Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Dream Collector | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:53 | 1st = 7 Dream Collector 2nd = 1 Rulz The Track 3rd = 2 Dash Of Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Two Tone Blonde | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:50 | 1st = 11 Two Tone Blonde 2nd = 5 Shalo 3rd = 4 Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Oneonthewood | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Oneonthewood 2nd = 3 Olgoldnblack 3rd = 9 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Explosive Arrow | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Explosive Arrow 2nd = 4 Darley Sos 3rd = 6 Dr Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Irinka Luca | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Irinka Luca 2nd = 4 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 2 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Kyalla Luke | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 9 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 8 Imitate Life 3rd = 7 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Westana | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 12 Westana 2nd = 2 Koutoufides 3rd = 9 Chimed Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Explorer | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Explorer 2nd = 5 Wild Judy 3rd = 6 Senor Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 2 Honey Web 3rd = 6 Bridge Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Shutterbug | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Shutterbug 2nd = 3 Xbolt 3rd = 2 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Jimmi Power | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:26 | 1st = 4 Jimmi Power 2nd = 7 Boppin Dazzler 3rd = 6 Alcala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Assassin Di | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Assassin Di 2nd = 8 Cobra Magic 3rd = 3 Rex Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Magical Mel | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:19 | 1st = 9 Magical Mel 2nd = 8 Idontneedluck 3rd = 2 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 The Sleeping Giant | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 The Sleeping Giant 2nd = 7 Toned 3rd = 10 Walkover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Lynchis | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Lynchis 2nd = 8 Matua 3rd = 3 Mamzelle Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Far East Girl | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Far East Girl 2nd = 4 All Gassed Up 3rd = 8 Casual Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 On China Beach | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 On China Beach 2nd = 5 Claire Bogan 3rd = 2 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 African Wave | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 African Wave 2nd = 9 Pia Mater 3rd = 5 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Ajay I Am | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Ajay I Am 2nd = 1 Matilda Bay 3rd = 2 Limit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 14 Josies Gee Gee | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 14 Josies Gee Gee 2nd = 1 Keukenhof 3rd = 7 All I Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Ruby Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 1 Mint Splice 3rd = 6 Tiger Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Esprits Choice | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Esprits Choice 2nd = 10 Tigers Cub 3rd = 7 Cast Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Raging Obsession | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Raging Obsession 2nd = 1 Bills Mystery 3rd = 5 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Miss Leibert | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Leibert 2nd = 5 Kentucky Woman 3rd = 7 Chezzas Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Fine With Amy | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:47 | 1st = 8 Fine With Amy 2nd = 1 Matty Moose 3rd = 2 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 5 Apex Predator 3rd = 6 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Sporting Tears | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Sporting Tears 2nd = 1 Ava The Lady 3rd = 5 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Unpretentious Lass | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Unpretentious Lass 2nd = 6 Zelig 3rd = 5 Movies By Burswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Senor Zorro 2nd = 8 Savanna Cruiser 3rd = 3 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 10 Auge | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:28 | 1st = 10 Auge 2nd = 1 Zoom Lad 3rd = 4 Brimarvi Due Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Ocky Thyme | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Ocky Thyme 2nd = 5 Unavoidable 3rd = 7 Were Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Asha Tanga | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Asha Tanga 2nd = 7 Prince Tanga 3rd = 3 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 King Of Dudes | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 11 King Of Dudes 2nd = 9 Umatic 3rd = 4 Hannaford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Rose Buzzard | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 4 Hunter Hummer 3rd = 1 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rascal Flash | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 Surfin Moore 3rd = 7 Pelican Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Chalupa | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Chalupa 2nd = 5 Lentrecote 3rd = 1 Black Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Arvos Rocco | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 1 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 5 Just Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Stuart Town | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Stuart Town 2nd = 7 Dawns History 3rd = 5 My Chicky Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Ive Got The Looks | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Ive Got The Looks 2nd = 2 Dream Empress 3rd = 6 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Major Power | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Major Power 2nd = 3 Stratavon Did 3rd = 9 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 The Blues | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 The Blues 2nd = 3 Dark Delight 3rd = 1 Baleen In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Brother Mano | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Brother Mano 2nd = 7 Snappy Sticka 3rd = 4 Little Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 10 Jacks A Tiger Too | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:48 | 1st = 10 Jacks A Tiger Too 2nd = 3 Biscayne Blue 3rd = 7 Native Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Oscar Cool | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Oscar Cool 2nd = 5 Hello Ve Du 3rd = 8 Allert Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Gunnadoo Babe | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Babe 2nd = 5 Abbreviate 3rd = 8 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Royal Island | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Royal Island 2nd = 10 Wimba 3rd = 9 Maharaaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Multiply By For | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Multiply By For 2nd = 3 Sealed Secret 3rd = 1 Runaway Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Classy Tom | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Classy Tom 2nd = 7 Wallys Way 3rd = 5 Serious Tiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 11 Irresistible Me | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Irresistible Me 2nd = 7 Drum Line 3rd = 5 Royal Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Woomera | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Woomera 2nd = 8 Railway Smokey 3rd = 5 Kergunyah Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Melissas Memory | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Melissas Memory 2nd = 5 Decastella 3rd = 1 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Riebeek | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Riebeek 2nd = 8 Manor House 3rd = 6 Megathink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Tornado Grove | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Tornado Grove 2nd = 6 Gotta Want It 3rd = 1 Alderley Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 5 Devotto 3rd = 3 Vinarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Something Blue | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Something Blue 2nd = 1 Cousin Ita 3rd = 5 Chiefs Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Elgirana | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Elgirana 2nd = 1 No Doubtfire 3rd = 4 Wizzas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Katons Courage | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Katons Courage 2nd = 7 Black Ronny 3rd = 8 Goldwyn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Genaviv | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Genaviv 2nd = 3 Palachie 3rd = 7 Zipping Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Double Dee | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Double Dee 2nd = 3 Vihanna Victory 3rd = 6 Bessano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Lemon Tree Fox | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Lemon Tree Fox 2nd = 5 Grandeur Bella 3rd = 3 Bindy Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lyka Amazon | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lyka Amazon 2nd = 1 Lolly Shop 3rd = 5 Silver Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Soul Crusade | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Soul Crusade 2nd = 5 Buakaw 3rd = 7 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Sobbing Fool | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Sobbing Fool 2nd = 5 Blue Tam 3rd = 7 Railway Wolfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Earth Shakes | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Earth Shakes 2nd = 8 Bugatti Black 3rd = 7 Blue Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Senta Desert | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Senta Desert 2nd = 6 Henny The First 3rd = 4 Sensing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Johnny Too Much | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Johnny Too Much 2nd = 1 Kimbro 3rd = 4 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 7 Ishimine | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Ishimine 2nd = 6 Irish Bay 3rd = 9 Likeapins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Power Merc | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Power Merc 2nd = 5 Body Power 3rd = 4 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Manganese | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:28 | 1st = 4 Manganese 2nd = 3 Albonetti 3rd = 7 Mild Mannered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Allen Nemo | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Allen Nemo 2nd = 3 Deadly Boy 3rd = 1 Rinoa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 The Lodger | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 The Lodger 2nd = 5 Polixenis Boy 3rd = 11 Shattered Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Animate | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Animate 2nd = 3 All About Size 3rd = 7 Ular Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Revacious | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Revacious 2nd = 3 Dee Doubleyou 3rd = 7 Maracoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Wait Til Dark | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 7 Gemstar 3rd = 2 Kakihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Made To Order | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Made To Order 2nd = 5 Buon Auspicio 3rd = 8 Water Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 Scapolo | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Scapolo 2nd = 5 The Solitaire 3rd = 4 Brave Centaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Talk And Run | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Talk And Run 2nd = 6 Surf Report 3rd = 5 El Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 8 Peace Of Heaven | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:53 | 1st = 8 Peace Of Heaven 2nd = 11 Delaway Brom 3rd = 7 Nicks N Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Born To Molly | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Born To Molly 2nd = 3 Lace Out 3rd = 1 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Awasita | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Awasita 2nd = 3 Elrick 3rd = 1 Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Roofer Ronnie | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Roofer Ronnie 2nd = 3 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 7 Elswado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 All Taken | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:38 | 1st = 4 All Taken 2nd = 1 Smakatus 3rd = 7 King Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 2 Black Kaden 3rd = 7 Thor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Kencella | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Kencella 2nd = 8 Mr Hurley 3rd = 5 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Stingray | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 11 Stingray 2nd = 4 Jimmy The One 3rd = 3 China Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Emerley Zodiak | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Emerley Zodiak 2nd = 4 Tom Tom Surprise 3rd = 6 Irish Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Bit Of A Schiller | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Bit Of A Schiller 2nd = 10 Bold Senator 3rd = 8 Alert Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Bill Baillie | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Bill Baillie 2nd = 8 Sooky Suzie 3rd = 6 Allen Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Madam Gangster | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Madam Gangster 2nd = 2 Call Us Primi 3rd = 13 Theodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Sams My Man | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Sams My Man 2nd = 3 Highly Advanced 3rd = 7 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Another Choisyn | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Another Choisyn 2nd = 3 Endless Puzzle 3rd = 2 Caledonias Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Midnight Scandal | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Midnight Scandal 2nd = 8 Sprite Lee 3rd = 4 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Miniature | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Miniature 2nd = 7 The Alfonso 3rd = 6 Princess Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Durham Town | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Durham Town 2nd = 6 Natuzzi 3rd = 12 Irish Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Yoslene Bale | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Yoslene Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Berta 3rd = 2 Steam Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 6 Tildy Lad | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:43 | 1st = 6 Tildy Lad 2nd = 7 White Roe 3rd = 3 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Black Jaca | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Black Jaca 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Grumpy Argument | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:32 | 1st = 6 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 8 Shiels 3rd = 4 Kira Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Van Hooligan | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Van Hooligan 2nd = 1 Casino Century 3rd = 3 Joshuas Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Chocdee Alice | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Banksy 3rd = 6 Opehu Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Perfect Roy | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:24 | 1st = 5 Perfect Roy 2nd = 4 Champagne Shot 3rd = 2 Dyna Quilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Praecido | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Praecido 2nd = 1 Instrumentalist 3rd = 3 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Our Bee Jay | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Our Bee Jay 2nd = 11 Darci Coup 3rd = 4 Monachee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Carrumba Mcbride | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Carrumba Mcbride 2nd = 3 Flying Knocka 3rd = 7 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Swinging Arms | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Swinging Arms 2nd = 8 Justine 3rd = 4 Exalted Omega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Cold Turkey | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:06 | 1st = 6 Cold Turkey 2nd = 9 Ramessee 3rd = 8 Kiribati Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Dyna Kayla | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 1 Triple Figure 3rd = 7 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Cobden | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Cobden 2nd = 4 Wild Sands 3rd = 9 Unbelievable Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Phil De Magic | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:57 | 1st = 4 Phil De Magic 2nd = 1 Laurens My Gal 3rd = 8 Tia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Allen Zentax | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Allen Zentax 2nd = 8 Smouldering Doll 3rd = 4 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bit Coin | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Bit Coin 2nd = 1 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 3 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Arietta | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Arietta 2nd = 8 The Diamond One 3rd = 13 Sultry Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Bursting Flames | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:37 | 1st = 5 Bursting Flames 2nd = 3 Ty Dobbs 3rd = 1 Kasco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 All The Milk | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:32 | 1st = 6 All The Milk 2nd = 1 Go With It 3rd = 4 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Allen Deed | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Allen Deed 2nd = 3 Mepunga Aztec 3rd = 8 Veloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Bursting Luke | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:22 | 1st = 7 Bursting Luke 2nd = 6 Homer Allen 3rd = 3 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Ruger Bale | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Ruger Bale 2nd = 6 Don Julio 3rd = 5 Quicker Than Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Cognac Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:14 | 1st = 5 Cognac Diamond 2nd = 6 All About Amy 3rd = 7 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Whackomaco | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Whackomaco 2nd = 5 Teddytwinkletoes 3rd = 9 Double Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 11:57 | 1st = 3 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 1 Charlies Pal 3rd = 2 Tobys Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Nose White | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 11:39 | 1st = 2 Nose White 2nd = 8 Buster Boy 3rd = 3 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 10 Solas | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 11:30 | 1st = 10 Solas 2nd = 7 Why Wait 3rd = 1 Broadwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Polar Snow White | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 11:22 | 1st = 5 Polar Snow White 2nd = 7 Behemoth 3rd = 3 Opalescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Wee Terra | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 11:04 | 1st = 2 Wee Terra 2nd = 4 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 5 Nopee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Bill Breaker | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 10:55 | 1st = 4 Bill Breaker 2nd = 3 Great Dancer 3rd = 18 Maria Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Ngauruhoe | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 10:47 | 1st = 3 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 4 Cassie Haka 3rd = 5 Missy Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Tongariro | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 10:29 | 1st = 8 Tongariro 2nd = 3 Otto Baxter 3rd = 2 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 10:20 | 1st = 4 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 11 Pamina 3rd = 1 Keepher Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Crash | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 10:09 | 1st = 1 Homebush Crash 2nd = 2 Working Midnight 3rd = 5 Homebush Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Spicey Ebony | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 7 Flying Deejay 3rd = 4 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 West On Curtis | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 0:57 | 1st = 5 West On Curtis 2nd = 6 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 3 Newman Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Gas Monkey | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Gas Monkey 2nd = 2 Old Man Haggler 3rd = 4 Hals Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 0:22 | 1st = 7 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 8 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 5 Vic Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Smart Casual | ||
Wed Nov 13 2013 0:07 | 1st = 1 Smart Casual 2nd = 2 Lee Skoda 3rd = 8 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Your A Chance | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Your A Chance 2nd = 4 Wot Price Laurie 3rd = 6 Paddys Ari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Dyna Andy | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 21:02 | 1st = 8 Dyna Andy 2nd = 1 Lightning Power 3rd = 4 Thats Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 6 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 3 Star Brutus 3rd = 1 Goodtime Annabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Fear No More | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Fear No More 2nd = 8 Hope Diamond 3rd = 3 Scared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Premier Spot | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:51 | 1st = 7 Premier Spot 2nd = 3 Katz Shadow 3rd = 8 Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 5 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 6 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Poor Mans Boots | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Poor Mans Boots 2nd = 2 Bunbury 3rd = 4 Lyrical Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Twix | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:43 | 1st = 4 Twix 2nd = 1 Amazing Paddy 3rd = 3 Byrock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Allen Moses | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Allen Moses 2nd = 4 Tycoran Jewel 3rd = 1 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 10 Boyz Torque | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 10 Boyz Torque 2nd = 9 Ynobe Coby 3rd = 4 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Summers Senor | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:32 | 1st = 2 Summers Senor 2nd = 8 Aston Notsa 3rd = 1 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Talking Monza | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:31 | 1st = 7 Talking Monza 2nd = 2 Tyson Willow 3rd = 5 Totally Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 6 Lewis Aye 3rd = 2 Ellangowan Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Gunmetal Rose | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Rose 2nd = 3 Miss Ruffo 3rd = 5 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Star Chamber 2nd = 1 Beta Bolt 3rd = 8 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Auto Wrecker | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Auto Wrecker 2nd = 1 Kashy Callah 3rd = 6 Take A Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 1 Groover Bale 3rd = 8 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sweet Sticka | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 2 Kelly Charm 3rd = 3 Bills Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Scoobalicious | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Scoobalicious 2nd = 4 Poida 3rd = 2 Emerley Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Jacuzzisuzzi | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Jacuzzisuzzi 2nd = 8 Jialiner 3rd = 9 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Silver Sasha | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Silver Sasha 2nd = 6 Midnight Ace 3rd = 8 Cee Me Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Pace Ventura | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:06 | 1st = 4 Pace Ventura 2nd = 8 Miss Me Maybe 3rd = 5 Lucys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Ledaro Dash | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 20:02 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Dash 2nd = 1 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 7 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Patch Man Vane | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Patch Man Vane 2nd = 7 Leeroy Riddler 3rd = 6 Top Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 4 Vi Et Animo 3rd = 3 Drifting West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Storm To Victory | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Storm To Victory 2nd = 5 Well Uno 3rd = 4 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Sign In | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:53 | 1st = 7 Sign In 2nd = 12 Give Us A Hand 3rd = 5 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Neviluke Flash | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Neviluke Flash 2nd = 7 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 5 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Proven Juddy | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Proven Juddy 2nd = 7 Zipping Damo 3rd = 1 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Additallup | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:46 | 1st = 5 Additallup 2nd = 3 Big Gorilla 3rd = 9 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Batman | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Batman 2nd = 2 Night With Sally 3rd = 1 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 11 Breeze Road | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 11 Breeze Road 2nd = 12 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 10 Desabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Blue Outlaw | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Blue Outlaw 2nd = 5 Big Asset 3rd = 3 Budgies Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bettys Memory | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Bettys Memory 2nd = 4 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 8 Allez Brigette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Tylers Take | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Tylers Take 2nd = 10 Bomb The Surf 3rd = 2 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Just Shine | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:32 | 1st = 6 Just Shine 2nd = 1 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 7 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Helen Wheels | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Helen Wheels 2nd = 7 Topnotch Samson 3rd = 12 City Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Spider Lady | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Spider Lady 2nd = 6 All Gassed Up 3rd = 3 Vibes Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Tatty Fields | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Tatty Fields 2nd = 3 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 9 Towbar Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 10 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 11 Absolute Cool 3rd = 1 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 6 Xbolt | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Xbolt 2nd = 5 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 9 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Dilston Fencer | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 6 Shearas Mate 3rd = 7 Look Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Wilby Special | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wilby Special 2nd = 8 Sandys Replica 3rd = 1 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Beune | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Beune 2nd = 2 Lanogatco 3rd = 4 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Tremaly Tee | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Tremaly Tee 2nd = 1 My Filipino Boy 3rd = 4 Ima Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Azz Always | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Azz Always 2nd = 7 Last Section 3rd = 8 Wrap Around Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Artillery Fire | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Artillery Fire 2nd = 9 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 4 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Arolok Daisy | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:06 | 1st = 4 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 8 Dannie Bale 3rd = 1 Debbie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Go Go Gail | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Go Go Gail 2nd = 3 Kickin Shiraz 3rd = 10 She Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Blazing Business | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Blazing Business 2nd = 3 Heart Play 3rd = 5 Wild Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Uno Kee | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Uno Kee 2nd = 1 Mafanwy 3rd = 6 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Big Zorro | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Big Zorro 2nd = 5 Silver Aint Bad 3rd = 2 Little Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Modern Chic | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Modern Chic 2nd = 1 Five Star Looka 3rd = 9 Ledcourt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Long Gully Court | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Court 2nd = 6 Perfect Life 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Shakedown | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Shakedown 2nd = 1 Booming Buddy 3rd = 7 Country Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Mr Olympia | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Mr Olympia 2nd = 2 Select Shezza 3rd = 4 Super Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Hilo Rex | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:46 | 1st = 9 Hilo Rex 2nd = 6 What The Blazes 3rd = 3 Alongcomesdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Yiche | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Yiche 2nd = 3 Donjoy 3rd = 2 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Vande Velde | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:42 | 1st = 9 Vande Velde 2nd = 12 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 3 Podarkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Serious Tiarna | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Serious Tiarna 2nd = 5 You Can Talk 3rd = 8 Dahomey Mahginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Western Rebel | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Western Rebel 2nd = 6 Northern Gem 3rd = 2 Sunday Psalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Strange Brew | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Strange Brew 2nd = 2 Lois Griffin 3rd = 8 Been South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Werburgh | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Werburgh 2nd = 7 Peregrine 3rd = 9 Bit Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Jackabeems | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Jackabeems 2nd = 9 Chesney 3rd = 3 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Blue Guess | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Blue Guess 2nd = 10 Rockin Song 3rd = 9 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Salegreys Late | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Late 2nd = 1 Big Tex Rockin 3rd = 7 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bolivia | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Bolivia 2nd = 3 Aussie Ozzie 3rd = 4 Rascal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Busman Brett | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Busman Brett 2nd = 1 Kymmy Can Do 3rd = 5 Buckled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Sheezthebizness | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Sheezthebizness 2nd = 9 Eco Park 3rd = 3 Mr Momont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Calamity Katie | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 6 Calamity Katie 2nd = 4 Terror Jones 3rd = 7 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Noble Kahn | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Noble Kahn 2nd = 3 Wingard 3rd = 4 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Ray Man | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Ray Man 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Ugly 3rd = 5 Tycoon Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Multibet | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:09 | 1st = 9 Multibet 2nd = 11 Black Cracker 3rd = 1 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Greysynd Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:08 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Fantasy 2nd = 6 Fourier Bale 3rd = 9 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Vapour Jill | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Vapour Jill 2nd = 7 Cotchinator 3rd = 3 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Wicked Subwoofer | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:03 | 1st = 9 Wicked Subwoofer 2nd = 10 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 3 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Moneyball | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Moneyball 2nd = 8 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 4 Dicaprio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Intensive Storm | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Intensive Storm 2nd = 10 Ravens Star 3rd = 2 Allora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Woodside Jagger | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:59 | 1st = 2 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 10 Ty Dobbs 3rd = 1 Bevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Kingsbrae Betty | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Betty 2nd = 1 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 2 Centrals Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Holly Hawk | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Holly Hawk 2nd = 10 La Signora 3rd = 4 Millers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Dapper Dana 2nd = 3 Liza With A Z 3rd = 5 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Yakamov Bale | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 5 King Nitro 3rd = 4 Rowdy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Floyd | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:49 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Floyd 2nd = 2 Beyond Others 3rd = 7 Riverside Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Post Dfrance | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Post Dfrance 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 4 My Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:44 | 1st = 8 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 9 Art Appreciation 3rd = 7 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Chief Of War | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Chief Of War 2nd = 4 Iconoclast 3rd = 5 Mr Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Midnight Scandal | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Midnight Scandal 2nd = 4 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 8 Bukaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 1 Not Without Sin | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Not Without Sin 2nd = 6 Our Grand Finale 3rd = 4 Akbar Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 La Stella Del Mare | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 La Stella Del Mare 2nd = 11 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 12 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 3 Fox Solid | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Fox Solid 2nd = 5 First Class Ticket 3rd = 10 Sergeant Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Magic Toni | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Magic Toni 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Jag 3rd = 2 Hampsons Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Princess Zietta | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Princess Zietta 2nd = 9 Hawk Hunter 3rd = 4 Dancingonthepeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 8 Dubai King | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:21 | 1st = 8 Dubai King 2nd = 11 Potluck 3rd = 12 Go Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Set The Scene | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Set The Scene 2nd = 5 Sonnys Glider 3rd = 4 Miner Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Society Man | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Society Man 2nd = 11 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 4 Year Of The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Pristine Blue | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Pristine Blue 2nd = 6 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 2 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 10 Destinys Girl | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:13 | 1st = 10 Destinys Girl 2nd = 5 Vila 3rd = 1 Ebbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Canali | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:09 | 1st = 3 Canali 2nd = 10 Such Hope 3rd = 7 Decircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Twin City Soldier | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Twin City Soldier 2nd = 1 Aytozed 3rd = 5 Buckland Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Jaccka Opie | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:04 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Opie 2nd = 3 Mister Milton 3rd = 1 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 6 Thats Jerry | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Thats Jerry 2nd = 1 Bams Boy 3rd = 3 Brady N Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Wise Ella | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Wise Ella 2nd = 8 Lemon Liquorice 3rd = 1 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 9 Atomic Blaze | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:55 | 1st = 9 Atomic Blaze 2nd = 1 Counterspy 3rd = 3 Red Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Luck Has It | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Luck Has It 2nd = 9 Cruzee Princess 3rd = 2 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Prince Malachite | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Prince Malachite 2nd = 2 Hezacruiser 3rd = 3 Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 2 Light Tan | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Light Tan 2nd = 6 Back On Track 3rd = 7 Work Before Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Clanggajang | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Clanggajang 2nd = 6 Turbo Boy 3rd = 1 Shoot n Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Magical Tales | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Magical Tales 2nd = 4 Jersey Shore 3rd = 1 Sensing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Go Red Kev | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:41 | 1st = 1 Go Red Kev 2nd = 7 Stealthy Dancer 3rd = 8 Who Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Yuppony | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 Yuppony 2nd = 4 Red Eagle 3rd = 8 Emerald Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Black Grappa | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Black Grappa 2nd = 4 Macstar Rhythm 3rd = 7 Baby Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Pakal | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Pakal 2nd = 6 Sertorius 3rd = 3 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Lets Kiss n Tell | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Lets Kiss n Tell 2nd = 11 Paperthin 3rd = 6 Toocoolforschool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 5 Famous Penny 3rd = 11 Tee Wrap City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 1 Arado | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Arado 2nd = 6 He Is Loyal 3rd = 2 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Destini Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Destini Shadow 2nd = 7 Li Li 3rd = 1 Flaming Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 7 Gold Clooney | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Clooney 2nd = 2 Lancelot 3rd = 1 Esprit Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Street Stalker | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Street Stalker 2nd = 9 Follow My Lead 3rd = 4 I Mattah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Borntobeanartist | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:14 | 1st = 5 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 2 Bekindtous Adda 3rd = 4 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Ima Legend | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:11 | 1st = 7 Ima Legend 2nd = 1 Reckling 3rd = 6 My Girl Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 3 Star Act | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Star Act 2nd = 2 Musee Dmodel 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 11 Super Villain | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:06 | 1st = 11 Super Villain 2nd = 8 Idyllic Quest 3rd = 5 Rex The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Ruff Edges | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ruff Edges 2nd = 2 Coolan Queen 3rd = 8 Prima Rosetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Bon Bonito | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Bon Bonito 2nd = 3 Geegees Hot Hussie 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Skoda | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Skoda 2nd = 5 Lektra Jess 3rd = 7 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:58 | 1st = 9 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 4 Taxi Joe 3rd = 10 Baluch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 3 Bit Roso 3rd = 5 Knock Knock Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Oruanui Eruption | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Oruanui Eruption 2nd = 9 Gold Embrace 3rd = 1 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Jewel Of Cheval | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Jewel Of Cheval 2nd = 5 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 2 Fire Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 4 Proxy Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Proxy Ruler 2nd = 13 Mystic Medusa 3rd = 9 Miss Typin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Its Iron Hide | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Its Iron Hide 2nd = 4 Zimmer 3rd = 8 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 1 Lucky Murphy | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky Murphy 2nd = 4 Tara Brave 3rd = 6 Make Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Maxipat | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Maxipat 2nd = 10 James Hercules 3rd = 4 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Ash Flash | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:41 | 1st = 3 Ash Flash 2nd = 8 Gazzelliot 3rd = 5 Monday Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Evie Rose | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Evie Rose 2nd = 11 Sunset Prince 3rd = 5 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 1 Positivity 3rd = 8 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 6 Season Of Fortune | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 3 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 7 Albonetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Five Star Knocka | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 1 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 4 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Chestnut Road | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Chestnut Road 2nd = 1 Valediction 3rd = 3 Rutherglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Sarge | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:29 | 1st = 2 Sarge 2nd = 8 Ledaro Tara 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Seale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Glisson | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Glisson 2nd = 1 Hot To Trot 3rd = 5 Viva La Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 3 Steal A Grin | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Steal A Grin 2nd = 5 Sunset Franco 3rd = 2 Onedin Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Al Moran | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Al Moran 2nd = 5 Hot Tornado 3rd = 4 Tic Tac Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 To Be Honest | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 To Be Honest 2nd = 1 Good Thinking 3rd = 12 Set To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Western Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Western Spirit 2nd = 3 Getaloadaher 3rd = 1 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Butcha | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Butcha 2nd = 6 Katcha Fire 3rd = 5 Bublin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 7 Feytalistic | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Feytalistic 2nd = 4 Writtenintherain 3rd = 8 Sundae Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Magenta Skye | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Magenta Skye 2nd = 6 Henry Stomper 3rd = 5 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 4 What A Racquet | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 What A Racquet 2nd = 1 Power Shift 3rd = 7 One Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 1 Magic Epic | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Magic Epic 2nd = 11 Ask Me 3rd = 3 Bechtolsheimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Oceanographer | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Oceanographer 2nd = 1 By His Design 3rd = 7 Untoward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Graduation Girl | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Graduation Girl 2nd = 7 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 8 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Sashas One | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Sashas One 2nd = 2 Star Bound 3rd = 6 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Worrolong Lad | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Worrolong Lad 2nd = 2 Imperial Fury 3rd = 8 Kill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Zabeiro | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Zabeiro 2nd = 3 Sky Clip 3rd = 8 Chilly Prediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Fly Freddie | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:54 | 1st = 2 Fly Freddie 2nd = 10 Damika 3rd = 1 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Unoaked | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Unoaked 2nd = 4 Gea Force 3rd = 6 Blacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 12 Davy Lindenny | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 12 Davy Lindenny 2nd = 1 Givenchy Franco 3rd = 3 Crackapaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Rich Jack | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Rich Jack 2nd = 2 Magic Tom 3rd = 8 Emperors Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Bullzeye Lobell | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Bullzeye Lobell 2nd = 1 Sherry Shannon 3rd = 9 Just Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Monty Dosh | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:43 | 1st = 3 Monty Dosh 2nd = 2 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 4 Lachlans Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Bogner Bale | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Bogner Bale 2nd = 7 Bit Dashing 3rd = 5 Sisco Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 6 Trillium | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Trillium 2nd = 3 Skytana 3rd = 4 Ello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 7 Conscious Mistake | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Conscious Mistake 2nd = 2 Ric OShea 3rd = 9 Fullavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 15 Steves Gold | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 15 Steves Gold 2nd = 9 Miss Ubiquity 3rd = 6 Starvinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Seul Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Seul Spirit 2nd = 3 Escadrille 3rd = 2 Devout Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Prince Lark 2nd = 8 Black Leveque 3rd = 2 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Tayla Rose | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Tayla Rose 2nd = 1 Jinja Jam 3rd = 7 Ike Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 7 Tane Mahouta | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Tane Mahouta 2nd = 11 Ruby Be There 3rd = 2 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Money Come Back | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Money Come Back 2nd = 2 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 4 Zelemar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Sigismund | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Sigismund 2nd = 7 Rhythms 3rd = 3 Time to Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Fanesto | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Fanesto 2nd = 5 All I Got 3rd = 6 Geegees Red Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Franco Tiago | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Franco Tiago 2nd = 7 Smoken Roman 3rd = 1 Lifes Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Noble Star | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Noble Star 2nd = 10 Celeritas 3rd = 5 Seattleite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Feel The Courage | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Feel The Courage 2nd = 6 Uncle Redgee 3rd = 3 Ultimate Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Ignite | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:08 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ignite 2nd = 3 Kim Dotcom 3rd = 8 Breakthru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Mr Rumby | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Mr Rumby 2nd = 4 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 7 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 7 Chills | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Chills 2nd = 5 Astro Nascente 3rd = 3 Tailwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 2 Rocky Realm | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Rocky Realm 2nd = 7 Ingoing 3rd = 4 Abel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 3 Kina Win | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Kina Win 2nd = 1 Belle Dor 3rd = 8 Ask My Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Oxley Predator | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Oxley Predator 2nd = 6 Uncle More 3rd = 2 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Schalot | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Schalot 2nd = 10 Love Field 3rd = 11 Sistine Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Premier Osti | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Premier Osti 2nd = 1 Only Kate 3rd = 10 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Court Clown | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Court Clown 2nd = 3 Jetmaker 3rd = 10 Fastnet Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Outer Time | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Outer Time 2nd = 2 Here Comes Alex 3rd = 6 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Hebrung | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hebrung 2nd = 1 Slick Speed 3rd = 5 Dreamerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Overproof | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Overproof 2nd = 1 Beer Belly 3rd = 3 Flanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Even Flo | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 9 Even Flo 2nd = 14 Ideal Arden 3rd = 4 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 So Bella Arella | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 So Bella Arella 2nd = 7 Kincaple Chief 3rd = 2 Faith And Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Just Clooney | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Just Clooney 2nd = 4 Denise And Jules 3rd = 5 Jogalong Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Rockin Rod | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:33 | 1st = 8 Rockin Rod 2nd = 3 Thrilling Style 3rd = 6 Rotovegas Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Savage Storm | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:29 | 1st = 5 Savage Storm 2nd = 3 Wave Burst 3rd = 1 Sir Bluff Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 7 Peter Parrot | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Peter Parrot 2nd = 2 Uncle Shayne 3rd = 4 Saragarhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 8 Husswick | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Husswick 2nd = 1 Makedyn 3rd = 11 Holly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Gotta Love Darci | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Gotta Love Darci 2nd = 9 Inflection 3rd = 13 Markets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Realon Rumba | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Realon Rumba 2nd = 6 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 8 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 5 Lubin Gin Fizz | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Lubin Gin Fizz 2nd = 8 Rubytoo 3rd = 1 Dubailation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Go Herbie Go | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:12 | 1st = 4 Go Herbie Go 2nd = 7 Dublin Summer 3rd = 1 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Cancel | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Cancel 2nd = 3 Anasheed 3rd = 8 Sheza Roughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Magestic Impulse | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Magestic Impulse 2nd = 3 Judah 3rd = 2 Come On Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 10 Tomsincharge | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 10 Tomsincharge 2nd = 6 Greshees Angel 3rd = 8 Lockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Ilgattino | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Ilgattino 2nd = 3 Made Of Ice 3rd = 5 Mio Dio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 3 Dark Ebony 3rd = 8 Fiery Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Pinot Express | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Pinot Express 2nd = 2 Swami 3rd = 1 Robbie Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Summerland | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Summerland 2nd = 5 Foxy Bling 3rd = 7 Gold Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:41 | 1st = 6 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 8 Westerly Wind 3rd = 1 Sweet Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Bold Lustre | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:32 | 1st = 8 Bold Lustre 2nd = 7 Sounds Like Us 3rd = 16 Garibaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Sassy Tycoon | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 9 Sassy Tycoon 2nd = 4 Perfect Era 3rd = 1 Belli Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 9 Classy Tulip 3rd = 3 Altona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 13 Geegee Pretty Jess | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:25 | 1st = 13 Geegee Pretty Jess 2nd = 1 Getaway Gold 3rd = 2 King Of Devonshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Alyssa Belle | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Alyssa Belle 2nd = 10 Katies Diamond 3rd = 12 Forever Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Mr Franklin | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Franklin 2nd = 6 Private Jones 3rd = 4 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 4 Golden Tower | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 11:50 | 1st = 4 Golden Tower 2nd = 11 Arista 3rd = 1 Richard Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 9 Royal Courage | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 11:35 | 1st = 9 Royal Courage 2nd = 5 Westburn Creed 3rd = 3 Give Peace A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 1 Red Lamar | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 11:20 | 1st = 1 Red Lamar 2nd = 8 Elegant Crossing 3rd = 5 No Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Sundons Comet | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 11:05 | 1st = 4 Sundons Comet 2nd = 9 Dragon Lady 3rd = 1 Salute The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 7 Tappys Best | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 10:50 | 1st = 7 Tappys Best 2nd = 2 Assassin 3rd = 9 Dom Benedictine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Highview Highlander | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 10:40 | 1st = 1 Highview Highlander 2nd = 13 The Ultimate Storm 3rd = 7 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 9 Include | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 10:23 | 1st = 9 Include 2nd = 5 Contador 3rd = 4 Motorboat Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 11 Kaizen | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 10:15 | 1st = 11 Kaizen 2nd = 10 Lothario 3rd = 1 Little Rakaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Premier Fun | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 1:22 | 1st = 3 Premier Fun 2nd = 6 Shes Historic 3rd = 7 Moselle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Dark Passenger | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 1:07 | 1st = 6 Dark Passenger 2nd = 1 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 2 Pamela Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 0:47 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 4 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 7 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Gomes | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 0:32 | 1st = 7 Gomes 2nd = 8 Em Three 3rd = 9 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Proven Katie | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Proven Katie 2nd = 6 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 4 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Oct 13 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Pedros Finest 2nd = 4 Freeway Ace 3rd = 6 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Zulu King | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 23:47 | 1st = 6 Zulu King 2nd = 2 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 7 Tamaka Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Elegant Christian 2nd = 7 Pelusiac 3rd = 4 Organized Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Sassy Bullet | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 4 King Trotta 3rd = 7 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Sandakan Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 23:15 | 1st = 2 Sandakan Lombo 2nd = 9 Conquer All 3rd = 3 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Jordan Allen | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 23:07 | 1st = 4 Jordan Allen 2nd = 7 Batmandu 3rd = 9 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Flight Of Anevay | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 23:02 | 1st = 1 Flight Of Anevay 2nd = 3 Kynoch Flyer 3rd = 2 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 7 Algeepee 3rd = 5 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Lektra Bianca | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Lektra Bianca 2nd = 6 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 2 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ronray Rebel | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:46 | 1st = 1 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 5 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 7 Relocated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Adhara Reign | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Adhara Reign 2nd = 4 Gangsta Style 3rd = 6 Mood Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Way Too Many | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:29 | 1st = 4 Way Too Many 2nd = 7 Paddy Daire 3rd = 2 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Iona Tokyo | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 1 First Blood 3rd = 7 Yakar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 8 Talk It Up 3rd = 2 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Wot Ya Got | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:19 | 1st = 1 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 3 Fast Fusion 3rd = 5 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Metromint | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Metromint 2nd = 4 Aqua Luvvy 3rd = 7 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Flamena | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:10 | 1st = 8 Flamena 2nd = 3 Night Fighter 3rd = 2 Bruiser Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Oh So Smooth | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:09 | 1st = 4 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 8 Egotistical 3rd = 6 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Rubon Brown | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Rubon Brown 2nd = 6 Lleyton H 3rd = 7 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Playboysholiday | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Playboysholiday 2nd = 1 Direct Arrival 3rd = 6 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 That Is Correct | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 That Is Correct 2nd = 11 Gday Mate 3rd = 6 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Quo Vadis | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Quo Vadis 2nd = 7 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 1 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Rerod Rose | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Rerod Rose 2nd = 5 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 2 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Tender Don | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Tender Don 2nd = 6 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 7 Maoris Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Peter Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Peter Rocket 2nd = 3 Glen Gallon 3rd = 1 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Island Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Island Rocket 2nd = 10 Grinera 3rd = 7 Village Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Afterburn | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Afterburn 2nd = 4 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 7 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Timmy Fields | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:29 | 1st = 5 Timmy Fields 2nd = 4 Black Mandagery 3rd = 8 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 4 Slater Hill 3rd = 6 Spud Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Your Good Fortune | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:22 | 1st = 6 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 2 False Promise 3rd = 9 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Stuzzichino | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 Stuzzichino 2nd = 6 Lika Boss 3rd = 3 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 6 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 1 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Key Stroke | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:13 | 1st = 8 Key Stroke 2nd = 1 Kinga Damo 3rd = 6 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Amajorfrost | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Amajorfrost 2nd = 6 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Paparazzi Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Apollo Drive | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 21:03 | 1st = 8 Apollo Drive 2nd = 7 Perfect Shot 3rd = 2 Tor Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Pantone Green | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Pantone Green 2nd = 2 Out Of Sight 3rd = 7 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Childs Fable | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Childs Fable 2nd = 3 Unleash Adam 3rd = 7 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Paw Licking 2nd = 8 Ronan Izmir 3rd = 2 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 The Pacing Priest | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 The Pacing Priest 2nd = 8 Chaldea 3rd = 12 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Born Again Sassy | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 8 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 5 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Good Odds John | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Good Odds John 2nd = 6 Cyclone Peck 3rd = 4 Scouts Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Kridon Notabale | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 5 Lady Galo 3rd = 8 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 7 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Emilycassin | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Emilycassin 2nd = 3 Most Exotic 3rd = 9 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Shards Assassin | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Shards Assassin 2nd = 4 Gondolier 3rd = 2 Cavalli Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Deadly Clear | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Deadly Clear 2nd = 7 Zanders Express 3rd = 6 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Flash Knocka | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Flash Knocka 2nd = 9 Carwoola Ossie 3rd = 10 Tiggerlong Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 1 Ohoka Samson 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Ritza Hattie | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 1 Kakadu 3rd = 6 Mr Kenmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Broadways Best | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:14 | 1st = 10 Broadways Best 2nd = 9 Bettor Give It 3rd = 7 Victors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Prince Vapour | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 8 Prince Vapour 2nd = 6 Kapalos 3rd = 5 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Mr Uno | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:09 | 1st = 4 Mr Uno 2nd = 1 Fast Tuovi 3rd = 5 Mallee Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Equity Kicker | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Equity Kicker 2nd = 1 Thomas Dylan 3rd = 8 Flying Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Shannonsablast | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Shannonsablast 2nd = 2 Set in Stone 3rd = 4 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Kotare Mahal | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Kotare Mahal 2nd = 3 Anton Oliver 3rd = 11 Cullens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Bees Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Bees Thunder 2nd = 1 You Dirty Rat 3rd = 3 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Kissed Flush | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Kissed Flush 2nd = 1 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Mass Effect | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:51 | 1st = 7 Mass Effect 2nd = 2 Fast Chloe May 3rd = 6 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 1 Joshua Tree 3rd = 2 Gimme A Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Shake It Mama 2nd = 7 Giveusagrin 3rd = 8 Flyin Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Gaudi | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Gaudi 2nd = 1 Adhara Curl 3rd = 8 Port Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Uno Allegro 2nd = 1 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 9 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Segreto | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Segreto 2nd = 3 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 1 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 My Aliyana | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 My Aliyana 2nd = 8 Im a Player 3rd = 4 Ubee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Glenferrie Idol | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Idol 2nd = 8 Lems Cameo 3rd = 2 Crying Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Izack Bale | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Izack Bale 2nd = 7 Billyo 3rd = 8 Dyna Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Wild Wilfred | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:26 | 1st = 6 Wild Wilfred 2nd = 5 What Else 3rd = 4 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:22 | 1st = 11 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 8 Terra Into The West 3rd = 3 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Gavin Callah | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Gavin Callah 2nd = 1 She Can Sew 3rd = 6 Moonshine Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Drainer | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Drainer 2nd = 6 Good Itch 3rd = 2 Shrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Guru Goose 2nd = 7 Enazuma 3rd = 2 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Eliminator | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Eliminator 2nd = 8 Pacific Soul 3rd = 6 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Silent Girl | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:07 | 1st = 4 Silent Girl 2nd = 6 Amer Fort 3rd = 1 Mohindar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Aqua Wolf | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Rum 3rd = 2 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Welcome To Vegas | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Welcome To Vegas 2nd = 3 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 6 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 6 Dr Hook 3rd = 5 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Mia Sue | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Mia Sue 2nd = 3 Charli Dollar 3rd = 6 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Crawfs Bread | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 3 Allen Emmett 3rd = 4 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Sweet Lips | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Sweet Lips 2nd = 2 Dare To Tell 3rd = 1 Miss Jezebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 8 Macfive Dot 3rd = 5 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Jazz King | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 6 Jazz King 2nd = 7 Manuka Man 3rd = 3 Rosa Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bumpa Sticker | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:41 | 1st = 3 Bumpa Sticker 2nd = 2 Ostapchuk 3rd = 8 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Miracle Aria | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Miracle Aria 2nd = 3 Manu 3rd = 1 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Kal Bale | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Kal Bale 2nd = 2 Dundee Toro 3rd = 3 Just Dee Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 True Desire | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 True Desire 2nd = 3 Type Thing 3rd = 6 Rockamah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Beach Bunny | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Beach Bunny 2nd = 2 Comply Or Die 3rd = 3 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Gotta Watch Out | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Gotta Watch Out 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Chick 3rd = 8 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Maywyns Diva | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Diva 2nd = 10 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 6 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 1 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 4 Cooba Creek 3rd = 3 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Cyclone Karman | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Karman 2nd = 6 Magic Marlow 3rd = 5 Wind Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Waterbug | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Waterbug 2nd = 2 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 5 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Coulta Betsy | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Rove 3rd = 1 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Koko The Monkey | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Koko The Monkey 2nd = 3 Quick Paul 3rd = 8 Roo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Josephine Jones | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 12 Josephine Jones 2nd = 11 Abbotshall 3rd = 5 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Martinez | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Martinez 2nd = 5 Red Shamrock 3rd = 1 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Onlyforyou | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Onlyforyou 2nd = 5 Candy Styx 3rd = 7 Good Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Zipping April | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Zipping April 2nd = 6 Macoreka 3rd = 8 Cherono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Street Meets | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Street Meets 2nd = 9 Imitate Life 3rd = 6 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Mister Wentworth | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 2 Janderras Jet 3rd = 8 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Pita Milo | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Pita Milo 2nd = 3 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 6 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Erins Entity | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Erins Entity 2nd = 1 Werynski 3rd = 3 Lyns Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Ritza Jack | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 Ritza Jack 2nd = 3 Mammy Brown 3rd = 8 Hypotential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Red And Black | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 10 Red And Black 2nd = 11 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 3 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Zipping Joe | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Joe 2nd = 8 Tornado Grove 3rd = 4 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Locharburn | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Locharburn 2nd = 6 Burning Ambition 3rd = 5 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Edith Bale | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Edith Bale 2nd = 7 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 3 Immy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Uno Miss | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Uno Miss 2nd = 6 Jacas Mate 3rd = 8 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Beltonic | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Beltonic 2nd = 5 Samer Drive 3rd = 2 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Line Up Buoys | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 6 Just The Start 3rd = 5 Sonny Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Ignorance | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:23 | 1st = 4 Ignorance 2nd = 9 His A Tease 3rd = 10 Mister Pinjarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Stronghold | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Stronghold 2nd = 3 Yarrandi 3rd = 9 Seek The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Rangi Ruby | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Rangi Ruby 2nd = 4 Grand Solution 3rd = 5 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Explodable | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:16 | 1st = 5 Explodable 2nd = 1 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 6 Homebush Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Street Life | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:14 | 1st = 6 Street Life 2nd = 8 Jetgun 3rd = 7 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 3 Playitstraight | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Playitstraight 2nd = 1 Muhaajir 3rd = 11 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Brogue Kick | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Brogue Kick 2nd = 5 Langtree Lass 3rd = 2 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Sol Invictus | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Sol Invictus 2nd = 8 Mamselle 3rd = 10 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 Major Lefty 2nd = 7 Wild Oates 3rd = 1 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Fox 2nd = 1 Chosen Time 3rd = 14 Zanbagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Foxzami Razor | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Foxzami Razor 2nd = 2 Hayden Hair 3rd = 1 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Check My Swagger | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 5 Check My Swagger 2nd = 1 Millard 3rd = 4 Shayne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Heroic Tale | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Heroic Tale 2nd = 1 Capturethedream 3rd = 5 Showmya Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 So Swanky | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 So Swanky 2nd = 1 Queen Cleo 3rd = 7 Celtic Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Emma Marie | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:46 | 1st = 4 Emma Marie 2nd = 3 Agent Jorge 3rd = 10 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Scottish Glamour | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:43 | 1st = 8 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 10 Im Hudson Hornet 3rd = 6 Stars Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Party Spin | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Party Spin 2nd = 4 Snowtop 3rd = 2 Masakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Divorce Court | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Divorce Court 2nd = 1 Black Eye Kaz 3rd = 8 Jake Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Anvil Gav | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Anvil Gav 2nd = 7 Its Nukes 3rd = 2 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 El Rio | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 El Rio 2nd = 3 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 1 Star Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Nujooloo Road | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 6 Natural Nev 3rd = 2 Show Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Yowza Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Yowza Flyer 2nd = 2 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 7 Dip And Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Cant See A Thing | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 8 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 4 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Al Badia | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Al Badia 2nd = 4 Gday Kitty 3rd = 5 Solidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Galactic Blue | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Galactic Blue 2nd = 1 Arbour Molly 3rd = 7 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Tini Fluss | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Tini Fluss 2nd = 1 First Attempt 3rd = 2 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Boston Chanel | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:16 | 1st = 7 Boston Chanel 2nd = 1 El Jetta 3rd = 8 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Magenta Skye | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Magenta Skye 2nd = 8 Billy White Wolf 3rd = 1 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Noble Twostep | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Noble Twostep 2nd = 8 Call Me Biscuit 3rd = 7 Biancrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Placid Cosmo | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Placid Cosmo 2nd = 6 Seahawk Shiraz 3rd = 1 Black Goongarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 13 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:05 | 1st = 13 Raesawinner 2nd = 3 Bettor Fella 3rd = 10 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Navarda Ace | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 Navarda Ace 2nd = 1 Madison Bromac 3rd = 3 Acesndiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Sammy Junior | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Sammy Junior 2nd = 7 Fairy Green 3rd = 1 Fast Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Time And Tide | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Time And Tide 2nd = 7 Natural Moment 3rd = 8 Bourne Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Precious Lulu | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Precious Lulu 2nd = 2 Nuts And Bolts 3rd = 4 Bo Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Election Promise | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 5 Election Promise 2nd = 2 Silver Portrait 3rd = 6 Leesa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Lassila | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Lassila 2nd = 4 Sophias Son 3rd = 1 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Rose Radiant | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Rose Radiant 2nd = 2 Sashas Desire 3rd = 8 Wayne Webcke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Shaga Banga Bang | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:46 | 1st = 5 Shaga Banga Bang 2nd = 3 Gina Mac 3rd = 1 Rich List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Artstandin | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Artstandin 2nd = 2 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 3 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Without A Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Without A Shadow 2nd = 2 Grand Allowance 3rd = 7 Chasing Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Never Too Many | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Never Too Many 2nd = 4 Maccaboy 3rd = 1 Fancia Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Diddy Strike | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Barbs Zip 3rd = 8 Points Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Turpentine | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Turpentine 2nd = 2 Maybe Vegas 3rd = 5 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Miss Outshine | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Outshine 2nd = 2 Hey Big Bender 3rd = 4 Cent To Save |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:26 | 1st = 9 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 5 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 3 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Tulhurst Sienna | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Sienna 2nd = 4 Barb Healey 3rd = 9 Up A Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Tiger Bassie | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Tiger Bassie 2nd = 6 Atlantis Gem 3rd = 8 Acting King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Rouse Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 3 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 1 Oenophiliac 3rd = 5 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Elvee Express | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Elvee Express 2nd = 7 Hakkasan 3rd = 9 Maisey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 11 Kyspeil | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:13 | 1st = 11 Kyspeil 2nd = 8 Sir Blaze 3rd = 3 Court Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Homebush Rick | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Homebush Rick 2nd = 2 Dum Diddly Do 3rd = 8 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Surfin Cees | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Surfin Cees 2nd = 4 Slick Chandon 3rd = 6 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 14 Just A Blur | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:03 | 1st = 14 Just A Blur 2nd = 7 Alluring Belle 3rd = 5 Zabeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Striking Viking | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Striking Viking 2nd = 3 Why Not Sam 3rd = 2 Chakita Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Rosealea | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:59 | 1st = 4 Rosealea 2nd = 7 Sharlarni 3rd = 8 Wild Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Derrymore | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Derrymore 2nd = 11 Reach For The Sun 3rd = 3 So Youre Pius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 1 Ya Laughin 3rd = 3 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Celia Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 9 Celia Shannon 2nd = 4 Jerulas Mate 3rd = 2 Tee Wrap City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Glenaroua | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Glenaroua 2nd = 4 Royale Crown 3rd = 2 I Do Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Mr Mike | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Mike 2nd = 4 Leroy Kahn 3rd = 1 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:42 | 1st = 7 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Yearwood 3rd = 5 Blue Canoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Mini Delago | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:38 | 1st = 7 Mini Delago 2nd = 9 Yabbra 3rd = 2 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Messines | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:33 | 1st = 7 Messines 2nd = 1 Flying Legend 3rd = 8 Aqualine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Sun Lad | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Sun Lad 2nd = 6 Oceania 3rd = 3 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Al Ahmar | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Al Ahmar 2nd = 9 Roccozar 3rd = 4 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Hey Sexy Lady | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Hey Sexy Lady 2nd = 8 Black Bargain 3rd = 5 State Of America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Little Elsie | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Little Elsie 2nd = 7 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 1 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Anatina | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Anatina 2nd = 2 Gold Divine 3rd = 3 Herculian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Kung Fu Magic | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 9 Kung Fu Magic 2nd = 1 Bullzeye Lobell 3rd = 5 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Tube Ride | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Tube Ride 2nd = 5 Korta 3rd = 9 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 8 Just Humphrey 2nd = 1 Your A Wally 3rd = 7 Shady Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Take The Weight 2nd = 6 Celtic Diva 3rd = 2 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Mount Kosciuszko | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 14:03 | 1st = 9 Mount Kosciuszko 2nd = 3 Spurtastic 3rd = 6 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 1 Forgotten Hero | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Forgotten Hero 2nd = 2 Prince Eden 3rd = 5 Dchaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Jayronray | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 6 Jayronray 2nd = 5 Mister Moseby 3rd = 4 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Double Night | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Double Night 2nd = 4 Mineral Deposit 3rd = 5 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Indigo Magic | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Indigo Magic 2nd = 3 Shakeia Blaze 3rd = 8 Mr Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Bogan Miss 2nd = 1 Dayseas Alfie 3rd = 3 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Lion Of Belfort | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Lion Of Belfort 2nd = 5 Revelio 3rd = 2 Wild Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Kapow Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 3 Ponderone 3rd = 4 Kirsten Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Sammi Jain | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Sammi Jain 2nd = 7 Creditable 3rd = 10 Treatmelikealady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Malseed Magic | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 Malseed Magic 2nd = 1 Euchre Queen 3rd = 4 Galactic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Me Can Do | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Me Can Do 2nd = 1 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 3 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 9 Bay Alert | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:28 | 1st = 9 Bay Alert 2nd = 3 Havasnip 3rd = 2 All But Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Champagne Katie | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:23 | 1st = 10 Champagne Katie 2nd = 7 Terelle 3rd = 3 Just Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Gunner | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Gunner 2nd = 5 Flaming Star 3rd = 4 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Taieri Plains | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Taieri Plains 2nd = 7 Tricky Harry 3rd = 3 Arkaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Bundy And Beers | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Bundy And Beers 2nd = 3 Leo 3rd = 2 Urban Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Appropriation | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 11 Appropriation 2nd = 1 Dragon Master 3rd = 5 Whos Your Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Cool Bear | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:58 | 1st = 2 Cool Bear 2nd = 6 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 5 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Crimea Tear | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Crimea Tear 2nd = 4 Dusty Crib 3rd = 1 Johnny Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Eternal Heart | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Eternal Heart 2nd = 15 Tarting Me Up 3rd = 2 Proof Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Esquina | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:48 | 1st = 4 Esquina 2nd = 5 Halo Buster 3rd = 9 Pamina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Zakia | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:43 | 1st = 7 Zakia 2nd = 5 Nothing Toulouse 3rd = 14 Serious Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Noisy Leo | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Noisy Leo 2nd = 1 Laudable 3rd = 4 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Planet Earth | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:39 | 1st = 4 Planet Earth 2nd = 3 Country Pearl 3rd = 5 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Standover | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Standover 2nd = 6 Awesome Sight 3rd = 9 Luna Azzura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Mary Marlow | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:22 | 1st = 6 Mary Marlow 2nd = 5 Austin Wana 3rd = 4 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 The Right Answer | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:13 | 1st = 7 The Right Answer 2nd = 1 Warlock 3rd = 2 Rule Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Opawa Stretch | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 7 Thrilling Brave 3rd = 1 Mr Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Smashin Time | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 11:47 | 1st = 7 Smashin Time 2nd = 1 Marbella 3rd = 3 Fleur Du Liys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 9 Meursault | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 11:38 | 1st = 9 Meursault 2nd = 1 Homeland 3rd = 2 Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Giggle | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Giggle 2nd = 8 Palucka 3rd = 6 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Smash Rumour | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Smash Rumour 2nd = 8 Bublin Jed 3rd = 6 Yabba Yabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Blu Mach | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 11:03 | 1st = 3 Blu Mach 2nd = 2 King Filou 3rd = 1 Fullovtrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Chocdee Alice | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 10:55 | 1st = 2 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 8 Know Judge 3rd = 6 Toddys A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Beau | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 10:37 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Beau 2nd = 1 Thiago 3rd = 4 Black Barracuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Dosh | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 10:20 | 1st = 1 Opawa Dosh 2nd = 5 Opawa Chris 3rd = 8 Court The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Sophies Terra | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 10:02 | 1st = 5 Sophies Terra 2nd = 4 Camray 3rd = 2 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Lolly Cooler | ||
Fri Sep 13 2013 0:12 | 1st = 3 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 6 Scintillation 3rd = 4 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Bodhi Zafa | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Bodhi Zafa 2nd = 1 Honey Vine 3rd = 2 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Black Mandagery 2nd = 5 Zoo Yang 3rd = 2 Rockin Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Zoo Yin | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Zoo Yin 2nd = 5 Wee Buzz 3rd = 2 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Kosciusko Squadron | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Kosciusko Squadron 2nd = 12 So Precocious 3rd = 10 Sheza Royal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Nita Joy | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Nita Joy 2nd = 7 Zoffany 3rd = 6 Cool Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Captain Clancey | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Captain Clancey 2nd = 6 Batmandu 3rd = 2 Blistering Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Histrionic | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Histrionic 2nd = 3 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 2 Cosmic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Im The Sphinx | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:15 | 1st = 10 Im The Sphinx 2nd = 11 Lorian Silver 3rd = 1 Never Too Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Horace Slughorn | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 7 Shaylor Ann 3rd = 6 Georgia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Fantastic Barb | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 7 Dr Chantelle 3rd = 6 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Flying Beluga | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Flying Beluga 2nd = 4 Lonely Bullett 3rd = 7 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Aussie Opal | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Aussie Opal 2nd = 8 Liberty Moon 3rd = 3 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Keen Elite | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Keen Elite 2nd = 3 Buddys Delight 3rd = 7 Tokalon Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Up There Herbie | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Up There Herbie 2nd = 5 Time Trap 3rd = 3 Jurys Diamonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Springsteen | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Springsteen 2nd = 8 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 5 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Dusty Crib | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Dusty Crib 2nd = 5 Mr Babicci 3rd = 4 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Zulu King | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Zulu King 2nd = 2 Typhoon Attack 3rd = 8 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Songar Rubble | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Songar Rubble 2nd = 6 First Aid Kit 3rd = 3 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Knocknagoshel | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 4 Lachlan Spark 3rd = 1 Tormented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Invasive | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Invasive 2nd = 3 Spiros The Greek 3rd = 5 Who Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Maxziva | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Maxziva 2nd = 5 Southwood Paddy 3rd = 3 Rose Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Lady Jasmin | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 5 Tranquil Revenge 3rd = 6 Rising Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Subway | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Subway 2nd = 3 War Time 3rd = 5 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 My Signature | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 My Signature 2nd = 9 Happy Town 3rd = 7 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Bettors Fire | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 12 Bettors Fire 2nd = 8 High Five Mozza 3rd = 7 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Gumlow Star | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Gumlow Star 2nd = 6 Fremont 3rd = 3 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Razldazl Luke | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Razldazl Luke 2nd = 3 Powerhouse 3rd = 6 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Battistuzzi | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Battistuzzi 2nd = 4 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 1 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 7 Artoc 3rd = 5 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Shueys A Dreama | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Shueys A Dreama 2nd = 2 Rusty Goodvibes 3rd = 7 Black Grappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Massive Merv | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Massive Merv 2nd = 6 Romantic Affair 3rd = 8 Chevy Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Red Colorado 2nd = 9 Jens Gem 3rd = 3 Skip To Miloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Jaded Sandy | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Jaded Sandy 2nd = 7 Slipaway Mavis 3rd = 4 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Beautiful Night | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:45 | 1st = 10 Beautiful Night 2nd = 7 Big And Smooth 3rd = 1 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Hossegor | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Hossegor 2nd = 10 Lord Woodview 3rd = 4 Gitcha Money On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Outfield | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Outfield 2nd = 4 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 6 Outta The Ruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Suits Us | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Suits Us 2nd = 4 Stuzzichino 3rd = 9 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Kierans Entity 2nd = 8 Arlandria 3rd = 5 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Rule Like A King | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Rule Like A King 2nd = 3 Burra Sullivan 3rd = 9 Fairest One Youare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 2 Knockin Milo 3rd = 1 Wheres Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Black Goose | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Black Goose 2nd = 7 Teranca Andy 3rd = 1 Hals Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Delroys Image | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Delroys Image 2nd = 2 Hot Bonus 3rd = 7 Into Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Double Trigger | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Double Trigger 2nd = 4 Barn Kidz 3rd = 8 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Makah Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Makah Warrior 2nd = 1 Fully Zapped 3rd = 2 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Mavric Maula | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Mavric Maula 2nd = 1 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 2 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Lucy Wires | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Lucy Wires 2nd = 3 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 5 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Day Rider | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Day Rider 2nd = 5 Zoo Kharma 3rd = 4 No Bulletts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Junior Phantom 2nd = 7 Bogan Girl 3rd = 3 Without A Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Power of Attorney | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Power of Attorney 2nd = 10 Desert Safari 3rd = 3 Golden Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Rileys Lad | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Rileys Lad 2nd = 9 Rob Zombie 3rd = 5 Kwik Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Farmor Dazzle | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Farmor Dazzle 2nd = 1 Tempo Redneck 3rd = 3 Flippin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Maximus Glider | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Maximus Glider 2nd = 5 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 8 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Apiata V C | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Apiata V C 2nd = 10 Livelong And Prosper 3rd = 11 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Me Can Do | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Me Can Do 2nd = 4 Im Milly Trick 3rd = 7 Tremaly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Shy Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Shy Rainbow 2nd = 4 Warsaw 3rd = 3 Noisy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Farmor Too Cee | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Farmor Too Cee 2nd = 1 Jackie Be Quick 3rd = 3 Smashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 12 Evil Trickster 3rd = 6 Peace Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Wicked Intention | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Wicked Intention 2nd = 8 Sofa So Good 3rd = 5 Rockafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Pass The Sugar | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Pass The Sugar 2nd = 4 Stewie Griffin 3rd = 6 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Zig Zag Jo | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Zig Zag Jo 2nd = 9 Tini Fluss 3rd = 3 Natra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Desgerrado | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Desgerrado 2nd = 10 Firth Of Tay 3rd = 9 Neon Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 El Jackpot | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 El Jackpot 2nd = 8 Blue Stitch 3rd = 1 Gun Arun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Riverside Mary | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Riverside Mary 2nd = 3 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 6 Iona Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Proper Lilly | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Proper Lilly 2nd = 5 Poppin Off 3rd = 7 Take The Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Pribyl | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Pribyl 2nd = 9 Mews 3rd = 8 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Mcniven | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:58 | 1st = 4 Mcniven 2nd = 2 Melita Bromac 3rd = 9 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Von Ryan | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Von Ryan 2nd = 1 Ibrox Blackjack 3rd = 2 Wez My Honeymoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Arabian Mcabdi | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Arabian Mcabdi 2nd = 1 Summer Lee 3rd = 4 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Awesome Grunt | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 4 Tomorrows News 3rd = 10 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Star Enterprise | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 9 Star Enterprise 2nd = 7 Cyclone Dave 3rd = 5 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Luca Brazzi | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Luca Brazzi 2nd = 5 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 8 Forever Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Auriga Vixen | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 1 Charmed Speed 3rd = 3 Kafron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Tandias Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 1 Nimble Jack 3rd = 2 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 13 Jake The Musk | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:26 | 1st = 13 Jake The Musk 2nd = 9 Steel Business 3rd = 2 Garnesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Flying Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Flying Bolt 2nd = 8 Blue Flute 3rd = 2 Betty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 The Arch Nemesis | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 The Arch Nemesis 2nd = 3 Bills Delight 3rd = 6 Amortizor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Hannah Marrie | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 3 Yogi Blue 3rd = 8 Howard Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 2 Stirling William 3rd = 4 Eternal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Xenos Bale | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 8 Xenos Bale 2nd = 4 Orthia Bale 3rd = 9 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Franco Seelster | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Franco Seelster 2nd = 6 Jack Kelly 3rd = 8 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Maywyns Popper | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Popper 2nd = 7 Not Held 3rd = 2 Sudoku Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 All I Want | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 All I Want 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 9 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Cat Magic | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Cat Magic 2nd = 8 Orosasso 3rd = 1 City Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 First Blood | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:46 | 1st = 8 First Blood 2nd = 3 Ten Aces 3rd = 1 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Mysterious Thing | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 7 Allez Brigette 3rd = 6 Sundance Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 The Stingray | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:37 | 1st = 7 The Stingray 2nd = 2 Major Shake Up 3rd = 4 Maravu Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Prince De Galles | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Prince De Galles 2nd = 3 Run Cecil Run 3rd = 5 Premier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Choice Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Choice Falcon 2nd = 1 Chal Fire 3rd = 9 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 White Hornet | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 White Hornet 2nd = 1 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 3 Maywyns Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 3 Lookatim Go | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Lookatim Go 2nd = 8 Its Fareel 3rd = 1 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Magic Matese | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Matese 2nd = 6 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 5 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Rathmore Lady | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 3 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 1 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Suvorov | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Suvorov 2nd = 3 Star Speed 3rd = 5 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Lurnea | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 17:01 | 1st = 7 Lurnea 2nd = 8 Sweet Lies 3rd = 6 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Victorveto | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Victorveto 2nd = 2 Proof Of Life 3rd = 6 Atlantis Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Claretown Westy | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 Claretown Westy 2nd = 3 Karises Voice 3rd = 9 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Socks The Fox | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Socks The Fox 2nd = 1 Criminal Mind 3rd = 17 Griqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Heres Rommel | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Heres Rommel 2nd = 9 Supabet 3rd = 5 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Line Up Buoys | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 8 Top Brand 3rd = 1 Cosmic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Hardaway Raider | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Rum 3rd = 6 Love Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 3 Cant Find Him | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 Cant Find Him 2nd = 11 Sweet Taboo 3rd = 5 Solar Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 6 Pops Revival | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Pops Revival 2nd = 2 Torrefy 3rd = 1 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Swans Twelve | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Swans Twelve 2nd = 5 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 2 Cash Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 8 Winter Solace | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Winter Solace 2nd = 14 Shes Streetsahead 3rd = 13 Clinches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 2 The Black Assassin 3rd = 5 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Hanson Houdini | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 5 Jonny Mill 3rd = 3 Hanson Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Fun For All | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:21 | 1st = 1 Fun For All 2nd = 4 Late Dave 3rd = 3 Kilto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Matabrahma | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:18 | 1st = 5 Matabrahma 2nd = 6 Indubious 3rd = 8 Troilus Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Oxley Major | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Oxley Major 2nd = 1 Rock Domination 3rd = 7 Allen Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Bohemian Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Bohemian Spirit 2nd = 11 Dolled Up 3rd = 9 Infinite Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cruisin Carl | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 9 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 1 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 2 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 8 Emdee Wen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 16:01 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 7 Lincoln Izmir 3rd = 2 My True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 7 Im Adamant | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Im Adamant 2nd = 10 Epic Voyage 3rd = 4 Big Ken The Celt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Riobresa | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Riobresa 2nd = 1 Billestrini 3rd = 5 Theresnonesosassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Dave Culprit | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Dave Culprit 2nd = 3 Third Letter Are 3rd = 1 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 6 King Of Desire | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 King Of Desire 2nd = 3 Uno Whats 3rd = 7 Big Ben Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 6 Fernleigh Renegade 3rd = 4 Hidistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Miss Avocet | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Miss Avocet 2nd = 2 Boss Dougie 3rd = 6 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Kiss And Tell | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Kiss And Tell 2nd = 7 Thunderous Cheer 3rd = 6 Dont Hope Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Auguste | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Auguste 2nd = 7 Galaxy King 3rd = 5 Chief Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Bellwether | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Bellwether 2nd = 7 Megalith 3rd = 1 Magical Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 My Monaro | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 My Monaro 2nd = 4 Geppetto 3rd = 6 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 The Brown One | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 The Brown One 2nd = 7 Fountains 3rd = 6 Chikabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 6 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 5 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Pub Blitz | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Pub Blitz 2nd = 2 Elzar 3rd = 3 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Benjamins Cutie | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Benjamins Cutie 2nd = 1 Sure Fantasy 3rd = 2 El Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 9 Uncle Montgomery | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:26 | 1st = 9 Uncle Montgomery 2nd = 8 Glad Man 3rd = 10 Tommy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Caldetes | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Caldetes 2nd = 2 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 3 Inner Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 West On Elle | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:21 | 1st = 7 West On Elle 2nd = 1 Just Bubbles 3rd = 8 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Scotts Desire | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Scotts Desire 2nd = 7 Zantey 3rd = 8 Grayson Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Hannaford | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Hannaford 2nd = 9 Dala 3rd = 12 Bellasinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Mavid Day | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Mavid Day 2nd = 1 Harbour Lane 3rd = 7 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 The American Dream | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 The American Dream 2nd = 8 Marquez 3rd = 2 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Flying Candy | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Flying Candy 2nd = 3 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 4 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Regal Phantom | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Regal Phantom 2nd = 5 Zeus 3rd = 4 Monstrosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Moment Of Impact | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Impact 2nd = 1 Sole Illusion 3rd = 4 Snowtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Got Beer Goggles | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Got Beer Goggles 2nd = 1 Amazing Milne 3rd = 2 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Saffron Ice | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Saffron Ice 2nd = 8 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 1 My Bella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 General Sherman | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:58 | 1st = 7 General Sherman 2nd = 4 Toranaga 3rd = 6 Landuncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jasper Gold | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Jasper Gold 2nd = 1 Surfin Cees 3rd = 7 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Regal Diamonds | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 5 Rockem Woody 3rd = 4 Super Duper Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:51 | 1st = 3 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 1 Cool Tilli 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Hakakuna | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Hakakuna 2nd = 8 Rock To Paradise 3rd = 4 Cambos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Norwest Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 6 Norwest Maggie 2nd = 7 Immortal 3rd = 1 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Mister Wentworth | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:43 | 1st = 4 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 2 Il Nero 3rd = 5 Cyan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Runs To Rule | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Runs To Rule 2nd = 10 Slewsay 3rd = 3 Star Of Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Ridgehead Cahore | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Ridgehead Cahore 2nd = 3 Commander Rama 3rd = 5 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Well Quoted | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Well Quoted 2nd = 8 Tyson Willow 3rd = 7 Kalden Kapone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Indian Ink | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Indian Ink 2nd = 4 Lace Out 3rd = 6 Prince Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Exceedingly | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Exceedingly 2nd = 12 Excellent Star 3rd = 6 Amazing Mr Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Yappin Jack | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Yappin Jack 2nd = 5 On the Edge 3rd = 4 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Encosta Deplente | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 8 Bob Knows 3rd = 4 Camilleri Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Carrickfergus | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Carrickfergus 2nd = 10 My Harlee Rose 3rd = 9 Jo Jo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Our Show Time | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Our Show Time 2nd = 8 Ravishing Reward 3rd = 7 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Lynlaw Zane | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Lynlaw Zane 2nd = 6 Mamas Belle 3rd = 1 Free Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Arneis | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:16 | 1st = 3 Arneis 2nd = 2 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 8 Eddy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Grandin | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:12 | 1st = 2 Grandin 2nd = 1 Final Crescendo 3rd = 13 Command Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Dilston Tinka | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 3 Dilston Tinka 2nd = 1 Jeff The Tipster 3rd = 8 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Macgallen | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:08 | 1st = 7 Macgallen 2nd = 1 Jazz Artist 3rd = 5 Blooming Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Daylight Second | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Daylight Second 2nd = 3 Ladonia 3rd = 9 Dampezzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Alta Rihannah | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 5 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 4 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Jack And Lolli | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Jack And Lolli 2nd = 3 Vintage Star 3rd = 8 Nadia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Flushette | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Flushette 2nd = 2 Hes Cheap 3rd = 1 Mighty Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 14 Sizzling Song | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:55 | 1st = 14 Sizzling Song 2nd = 6 Indiana Heart 3rd = 10 Luxton Deeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Battek Boss | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Battek Boss 2nd = 3 Sing The Song 3rd = 5 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Vespasian | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Vespasian 2nd = 1 Dal Rommel 3rd = 2 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Bazz As Boss | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Bazz As Boss 2nd = 8 Issey Whirl 3rd = 5 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Aston Fort | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:41 | 1st = 2 Aston Fort 2nd = 7 Doveton 3rd = 5 Allen Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 11 Moon and the Stars | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:37 | 1st = 11 Moon and the Stars 2nd = 2 Lucky Lucre 3rd = 3 Oliejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Hellyeah Fiona | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Fiona 2nd = 4 Waratah Boy 3rd = 6 Winklea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Excursions | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Excursions 2nd = 11 Science Fiction 3rd = 5 Divine Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Admire | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:27 | 1st = 4 Admire 2nd = 8 Little Midnight 3rd = 1 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Housefire | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Housefire 2nd = 4 Road Train 3rd = 6 Dyna Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bane | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Bane 2nd = 6 Burning Halo 3rd = 4 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Katzenpfoetchen | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 9 Katzenpfoetchen 2nd = 2 Irresistible Me 3rd = 6 Sirocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Vail | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Vail 2nd = 5 Inner Flame 3rd = 2 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 17 Turn Seventeen | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:13 | 1st = 17 Turn Seventeen 2nd = 16 Flying Snip 3rd = 1 Want For Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Jumpin Julia | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:09 | 1st = 3 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 4 Princely Dollar 3rd = 2 Bolt Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Whey Dan | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:06 | 1st = 7 Whey Dan 2nd = 3 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 2 Mogambo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 4 Dekarnage | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 13:02 | 1st = 4 Dekarnage 2nd = 1 Rapid Heartbreaker 3rd = 7 Myboymaurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Li Li | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:59 | 1st = 3 Li Li 2nd = 6 Set Choice 3rd = 2 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Kaymac Magic | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Kaymac Magic 2nd = 8 Dream Earner 3rd = 6 Kunis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Nordic But Nice | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Nordic But Nice 2nd = 4 Spider Web 3rd = 11 Prussian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:51 | 1st = 4 Dyna Groll 2nd = 8 Opaque 3rd = 1 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Red Hot Cherry | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:48 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Cherry 2nd = 1 Times A Lady 3rd = 6 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Wheres Heather | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:39 | 1st = 1 Wheres Heather 2nd = 8 Railway Maggie 3rd = 4 Pair Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Dashexpress | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Dashexpress 2nd = 8 Malraux 3rd = 1 Burrell Of Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:33 | 1st = 4 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 9 Charlies Choice 3rd = 5 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Self Sense | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Self Sense 2nd = 6 Caballo Grande 3rd = 12 Snitzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Hilldene Hero | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:19 | 1st = 1 Hilldene Hero 2nd = 5 My Mate Joey 3rd = 8 Decipher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 12:16 | 1st = 4 Opawa Webby 2nd = 1 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 8 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 11:58 | 1st = 5 Waimak Dave 2nd = 6 Wandy Chloe 3rd = 2 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 4 Keltoi | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 11:50 | 1st = 4 Keltoi 2nd = 8 Hail To Tara 3rd = 1 Shot Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Wunzee | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 11:40 | 1st = 4 Wunzee 2nd = 1 Rose Bow 3rd = 5 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 11:23 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 2 Team Dream 3rd = 3 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Golden Maharaja | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 11:20 | 1st = 8 Golden Maharaja 2nd = 4 Willys Boy 3rd = 7 Zalga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Stirling Dann | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 11:04 | 1st = 2 Stirling Dann 2nd = 5 Our Beowulf 3rd = 4 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Hetfield | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 10:46 | 1st = 5 Hetfield 2nd = 7 Mary Marlow 3rd = 2 Drive Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Ellie Waves | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 10:28 | 1st = 7 Ellie Waves 2nd = 5 Smash Dora 3rd = 1 Sea Spray Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Ray Dosh | ||
Tue Aug 13 2013 10:10 | 1st = 2 Ray Dosh 2nd = 1 Starburst Paul 3rd = 5 Cool Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Mr Sprite | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Mr Sprite 2nd = 5 Premier Fun 3rd = 2 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Two Wah | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 23:37 | 1st = 7 Two Wah 2nd = 2 Too Many Times 3rd = 1 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 23:12 | 1st = 8 Magpie Bob 2nd = 1 Pedros Finest 3rd = 5 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Veyron Bale | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 23:02 | 1st = 7 Veyron Bale 2nd = 6 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 1 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Rumbling Rick | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 2 Hello Knocka 3rd = 6 West On Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Allen Makoto | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:45 | 1st = 4 Allen Makoto 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 3 Set Sail South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Northern Emperor | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Northern Emperor 2nd = 11 Bettor Light Up 3rd = 5 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Boyanna | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Boyanna 2nd = 3 Magic Santana 3rd = 9 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Meroslava | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:33 | 1st = 8 Meroslava 2nd = 4 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 5 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Across The Way | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:28 | 1st = 7 Across The Way 2nd = 4 Bronco Apache 3rd = 10 Hot Shot Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Schroder Bale | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Schroder Bale 2nd = 6 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 7 Archie Gumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Broadway Harry | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Broadway Harry 2nd = 7 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 4 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Paddys Devil | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Paddys Devil 2nd = 6 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 2 Power Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Artesian Queen | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Artesian Queen 2nd = 12 Beautiful Night 3rd = 10 Eerie Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:09 | 1st = 3 Boss Coin 2nd = 5 Saving Bundles 3rd = 2 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Tomac Bale | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Tomac Bale 2nd = 6 Karises Voice 3rd = 7 Innocent Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Mr Burchmore | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Mr Burchmore 2nd = 1 Bee Man 3rd = 6 Brass Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Tobinjarra | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Tobinjarra 2nd = 12 Hassan Bolt 3rd = 3 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Minza Red One | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Minza Red One 2nd = 4 Sucker Punch 3rd = 6 Double Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:52 | 1st = 10 Sonofanearl 2nd = 5 Lleyton H 3rd = 3 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Archie Doodah | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Archie Doodah 2nd = 5 Luba Monelli 3rd = 6 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Rojen Cruz | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Rojen Cruz 2nd = 6 Ohoka Samson 3rd = 11 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Blaster | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Blaster 2nd = 7 Banjo Boy 3rd = 5 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Big Penske | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Big Penske 2nd = 5 Tumble Down 3rd = 4 Bella Ferraro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Christensen | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 Christensen 2nd = 1 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 8 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Zipping Willow 2nd = 5 Grovebrook King 3rd = 3 Retiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Chain Of Gold | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Chain Of Gold 2nd = 4 Big Storm Warning 3rd = 3 Golden Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 8 Hurlee 3rd = 3 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Hear The Call | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Hear The Call 2nd = 5 Giddy Up 3rd = 3 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 10 Wind Driven | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:21 | 1st = 10 Wind Driven 2nd = 9 Two Step Magic 3rd = 6 Classic Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Ride The Rails | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Ride The Rails 2nd = 2 Langi Bale 3rd = 8 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Ya Dreamin | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 12 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 5 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Set To Shine 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Looney 3rd = 4 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Cracked Irish | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Cracked Irish 2nd = 5 Sisco Legend 3rd = 4 Gallant Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Suki Suki | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Suki Suki 2nd = 9 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 10 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Coloccini | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Coloccini 2nd = 3 Flip Bale 3rd = 8 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Judyfree | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Judyfree 2nd = 1 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 10 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Tricky Jade | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Tricky Jade 2nd = 5 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 2 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 8 Dark Warrior 3rd = 4 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Pretty In Red | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Pretty In Red 2nd = 9 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 4 Evening Star Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Sonnys Glider | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:51 | 1st = 1 Sonnys Glider 2nd = 3 Uno Talks Cheap 3rd = 4 Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Tricky Terry | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Tricky Terry 2nd = 7 Pleiades 3rd = 5 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Shady Deal | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Shady Deal 2nd = 5 Almasea 3rd = 1 El Jadida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:46 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 3 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 10 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Gentle Image | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Gentle Image 2nd = 2 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 1 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Major Kahn | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Major Kahn 2nd = 2 Mellie Jayne 3rd = 7 Magic And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Hawk Alone 2nd = 7 Marcus Joe 3rd = 3 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Majestic Mach 2nd = 11 Crazy Good 3rd = 8 Gooday Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Master Pip | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Master Pip 2nd = 6 Peaces Of You 3rd = 7 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Mister Scull | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Mister Scull 2nd = 6 Dr Ellise 3rd = 2 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Omaha Club | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 9 Omaha Club 2nd = 8 Number Krunch 3rd = 1 Grovebrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:22 | 1st = 10 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 7 Hair Trigger 3rd = 1 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Crump | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Crump 2nd = 3 Quiz Bale 3rd = 8 Phenomenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Reeah | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Reeah 2nd = 2 Goggo 3rd = 8 Lovers Quarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Itsa Secret Gift | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Itsa Secret Gift 2nd = 6 Missing Letters 3rd = 5 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Bettors Ace | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Bettors Ace 2nd = 1 You Might Wonder 3rd = 8 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Father Shady | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Father Shady 2nd = 2 Be Fair 3rd = 3 Not Courageable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 8 Scavenger Hunt 3rd = 4 Slater Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Fancy Mojo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 2 Veetee Express 3rd = 3 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:05 | 1st = 10 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 6 Mach Beauty 3rd = 4 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Rogers Joy | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rogers Joy 2nd = 3 Jodila 3rd = 2 Tuscany Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Better Agree | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:59 | 1st = 5 Better Agree 2nd = 2 Fancy Pete 3rd = 8 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Black Magic Opal | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 2 Iona Seven 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Woke Up Tired | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 5 Android 3rd = 2 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Dr Talula | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:51 | 1st = 2 Dr Talula 2nd = 8 Black Assegai 3rd = 7 Irish Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Heza Loony | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Heza Loony 2nd = 5 Dana Moo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Courage To Rule | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Courage To Rule 2nd = 3 Beautide 3rd = 4 Karinya Hando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Bratski | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bratski 2nd = 6 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 5 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Zip Start | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Zip Start 2nd = 2 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 1 Goodnight Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 8 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 4 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Rebelation 3rd = 5 Hoover Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Zipping Logan | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Zipping Logan 2nd = 4 Snow Shiraz 3rd = 6 Wheres Wob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Star Dragon | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Star Dragon 2nd = 1 Generis Heart 3rd = 2 Per Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Knockin Milo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:33 | 1st = 1 Knockin Milo 2nd = 2 Towbar Teddy 3rd = 8 Devon Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 7 Supersub 3rd = 12 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 7 Kobi Jay 3rd = 4 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Sunset Delivery | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Sunset Delivery 2nd = 7 Miss Elite Feet 3rd = 8 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Timeless Era 2nd = 1 Aveross Mac 3rd = 4 Hamlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Red Rattler | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Red Rattler 2nd = 9 Latifi Bee 3rd = 4 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Mister Anthony | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Mister Anthony 2nd = 4 Mister Presley 3rd = 1 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Paw Licking | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Paw Licking 2nd = 5 Dyna Oats 3rd = 8 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Seger | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Seger 2nd = 6 The Dark Side 3rd = 3 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Up A Gear | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Up A Gear 2nd = 7 Buffett 3rd = 5 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 8 Newfire Riley 3rd = 5 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Choice Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Choice Falcon 2nd = 8 Compton Street 3rd = 7 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Curtailment | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Curtailment 2nd = 1 Boss Number Two 3rd = 4 Hut Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Another Safari | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Another Safari 2nd = 5 Diamond Ace 3rd = 11 Zacharia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 3 Builder OReilly | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Builder OReilly 2nd = 7 Dastardly 3rd = 2 Start Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Keepin Grace | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Keepin Grace 2nd = 7 Escoffier 3rd = 4 Ausworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Bleiswijk Boy | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:56 | 1st = 5 Bleiswijk Boy 2nd = 8 Sherlock 3rd = 7 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Washies Chance | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Washies Chance 2nd = 3 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 6 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 No Freight | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 No Freight 2nd = 7 Dr Jaffar 3rd = 5 Why Not Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Wamboyne Johny | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Wamboyne Johny 2nd = 3 Killara Rebel 3rd = 4 Lifes Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 4 Ballochbuie 3rd = 7 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Bindy Sannette | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bindy Sannette 2nd = 4 Mark Times Two 3rd = 5 Impatient Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 6 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 5 Swift Stride 3rd = 7 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Galoubay | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 9 Galoubay 2nd = 8 Will To Win 3rd = 15 Iconoclast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sandy Kay | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Sandy Kay 2nd = 6 Te Amo Bromac 3rd = 4 Fast Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Sonic Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Sonic Fantasy 2nd = 1 Teenas Socket 3rd = 7 Surprise Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 The Reid Runner | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 The Reid Runner 2nd = 9 Zenable 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chic Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Ferly Magic | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Ferly Magic 2nd = 6 Splash It On 3rd = 4 Angel Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 12 Sea God | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:21 | 1st = 12 Sea God 2nd = 11 Roebuck Flyer 3rd = 1 Todabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Tiger Bassie | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Tiger Bassie 2nd = 4 Saddleback 3rd = 3 Diamoneeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Ideal Scott 2nd = 4 Vansumic 3rd = 5 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Sonic Phantom | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:11 | 1st = 5 Sonic Phantom 2nd = 2 Miss Moody 3rd = 1 Cambage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Franco Bulgari | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 7 My Man Dan 3rd = 11 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 On Face Value | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 On Face Value 2nd = 6 Aberrant 3rd = 10 Savannah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Remas Topaz | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Remas Topaz 2nd = 3 Vipere 3rd = 2 Maxeen Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Gollahman | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Gollahman 2nd = 4 Burninupthestarzzz 3rd = 1 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Settle Strada | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:55 | 1st = 9 Settle Strada 2nd = 10 The Entourage 3rd = 4 Acorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Sonic Pirate | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 3 Bovine Max 3rd = 1 Yeh Nah Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 5 Northern Line 3rd = 7 Studleigh Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Crystal Halo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Crystal Halo 2nd = 1 Bam Bam Rocks 3rd = 4 Elite Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Our Sixpence 2nd = 4 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 5 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 Seize Control | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:41 | 1st = 4 Seize Control 2nd = 5 Smart Twister 3rd = 1 Battle Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 River Blues | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:38 | 1st = 9 River Blues 2nd = 10 What a Sensation 3rd = 2 Bilberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Coulta Hill | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Coulta Hill 2nd = 10 Mrs Dirts 3rd = 1 Bernmar Roz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Aceattack Jack | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 11 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Queen Rascal | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Queen Rascal 2nd = 6 Cherry Cola 3rd = 5 Sir Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Igles Star | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Igles Star 2nd = 4 Generous Beau 3rd = 2 Agrippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Blackjack Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Blackjack Bromac 2nd = 5 Juan Amigo 3rd = 4 Black Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Black Romeo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Black Romeo 2nd = 12 Not A Single Drop 3rd = 6 I See Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Teniamo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Teniamo 2nd = 7 Courage L A 3rd = 8 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Boorooma Girl | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Boorooma Girl 2nd = 8 Lava Princess 3rd = 6 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 10 Reach The Moon 3rd = 7 Settlers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Hinzley | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Hinzley 2nd = 5 January Boys 3rd = 11 Giggling Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 My Dusky Sound | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 4 Theartofdelusion 3rd = 5 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Call Me Rusty | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 7 Eureka Dazzler 3rd = 5 Telesius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Grannies Girl | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Grannies Girl 2nd = 6 Cosmic Ben 3rd = 3 Three Long Necks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Tornado Jack | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Tornado Jack 2nd = 3 Haulage 3rd = 8 Grassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Pascarma | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:49 | 1st = 11 Pascarma 2nd = 4 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 1 Funny Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Value As | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Value As 2nd = 2 God Help Us 3rd = 7 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Dark Delight | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 Dark Delight 2nd = 12 Mystic Dust 3rd = 1 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 6 Upshot | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Upshot 2nd = 5 Snitsky 3rd = 18 Emblems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:30 | 3rd = 2 Apache Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 8 Billestrini | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Billestrini 2nd = 4 Lookatim Go 3rd = 1 My Departure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 General Exhibit | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 General Exhibit 2nd = 3 Regular 3rd = 1 Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Aroused | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Aroused 2nd = 10 Sukraji 3rd = 9 Camorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Nadaka | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Nadaka 2nd = 1 Powlett 3rd = 5 Warrego Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Offenders | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Offenders 2nd = 1 Under The Eiffel 3rd = 7 Alpha Proxima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Quizette | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Quizette 2nd = 5 River Spirit 3rd = 10 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 7 Rebel Truce 3rd = 4 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Utopia 2nd = 3 Flying Time 3rd = 7 King Of Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Madam Nash | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Madam Nash 2nd = 7 Knead The Dough 3rd = 8 Platinum Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 12 Future Dividend | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 12 Future Dividend 2nd = 3 Testa Jesta 3rd = 13 Sunset Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 7 Danzmait | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Danzmait 2nd = 8 Riobresa 3rd = 1 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Loaded | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Loaded 2nd = 8 Pepperwood 3rd = 13 Boogie Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Magic Show | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Show 2nd = 3 Ragtime Cowboy Joe 3rd = 11 Cadels Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Corstons Beau | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Corstons Beau 2nd = 1 Couldnt Agreemore 3rd = 5 Daschem Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 13 Committed 3rd = 1 Hai Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Internal Revenue | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Internal Revenue 2nd = 10 Gift Of The Day 3rd = 8 Clever Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Onpicalo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Onpicalo 2nd = 2 Beyond Infinity 3rd = 10 Blazing Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Starlight Lady 2nd = 4 Cyber Crime 3rd = 8 Rantorini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Charing Cross | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Charing Cross 2nd = 6 Sacred Flyer 3rd = 1 Wild And Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Plain Lucky | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Plain Lucky 2nd = 6 Metro Master 3rd = 5 Pribyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Country Song | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Country Song 3rd = 7 Kentucky Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Sun Disk | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Sun Disk 3rd = 7 Kentucky Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:06 | 1st = 2 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 9 Mr Orient 3rd = 12 All My Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Eminent Fame | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Eminent Fame 2nd = 1 Admirals Order 3rd = 12 Strike Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Blue Prints | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Blue Prints 2nd = 6 Sanzio 3rd = 10 Electric Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Pago Rock | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Pago Rock 2nd = 11 Elite Elle 3rd = 5 Second Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Courts Sun | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Courts Sun 2nd = 5 Destars 3rd = 1 Argies Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Splash Of Moet | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Splash Of Moet 2nd = 1 Spoilspot 3rd = 9 Littledoubtaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Magnifisio | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Magnifisio 2nd = 5 Cherie Amour 3rd = 8 True Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Prettyfamous | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Prettyfamous 2nd = 3 Ciao 3rd = 1 Gullible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Turbo Qui | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Turbo Qui 2nd = 1 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Rock Of Honour 2nd = 1 Torrefy 3rd = 5 Menuhin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Tuskegee Hawk | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:31 | 1st = 8 Tuskegee Hawk 2nd = 10 Clangor 3rd = 4 Flying Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 No Means Go | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 No Means Go 2nd = 1 The Soldier 3rd = 2 Rescue Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Eight Skirts | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Eight Skirts 2nd = 10 Genki Moochi 3rd = 7 Dragon Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Rock Princess | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:23 | 1st = 9 Rock Princess 2nd = 16 Fabriano 3rd = 8 Midnight Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Craiglea Sherry | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Craiglea Sherry 2nd = 1 Hush Power 3rd = 2 Main Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 8 Lil Mer | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:16 | 1st = 8 Lil Mer 2nd = 6 Mr Darcees Gold 3rd = 15 Running Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Angelology | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Angelology 2nd = 3 Dumosa 3rd = 1 Richoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Coruscation | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Coruscation 2nd = 4 King Closet 3rd = 5 Bravosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Clever Boy | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Clever Boy 2nd = 1 Masahiko 3rd = 4 La Pieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Masahiko | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Masahiko 2nd = 3 Clever Boy 3rd = 4 La Pieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Leonidas | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:01 | 1st = 2 Leonidas 2nd = 11 Gold Hunter 3rd = 6 Fortune Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Shes Ayce | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 12 Shes Ayce 2nd = 7 Diocese 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Next The Universe | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Next The Universe 2nd = 1 Cuddlesome 3rd = 2 Alcancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 9 Ornithologist | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:52 | 1st = 9 Ornithologist 2nd = 8 Meadows Mist 3rd = 3 Danzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Cara De Luna | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Cara De Luna 2nd = 6 Destinys Daughter 3rd = 11 Layo Layo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Nisos | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Nisos 2nd = 1 Avas Delight 3rd = 10 Use The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 5 Matost | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:41 | 1st = 5 Matost 2nd = 7 Karla Bruni 3rd = 3 King Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Cashorio | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Cashorio 2nd = 1 Gangsta George 3rd = 6 Craiglea Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Dubawi Gold | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dubawi Gold 2nd = 7 Ironbank 3rd = 6 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Lets Be A Star | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Lets Be A Star 2nd = 9 Queens Elect 3rd = 2 Acapela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Lauren Tate | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:26 | 1st = 5 Lauren Tate 2nd = 12 Iponi 3rd = 6 Permesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Symbol Of Freedom | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Symbol Of Freedom 2nd = 2 Grey Hype 3rd = 11 Royal Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Style | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 11 Style 2nd = 9 Around The World 3rd = 8 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Heavensentme | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Heavensentme 2nd = 5 Alittlebitofduey 3rd = 13 Viola Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Captivating Lady | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Captivating Lady 2nd = 1 Serene Star 3rd = 5 Bel Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Sea Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:06 | 1st = 9 Sea Eagle 2nd = 2 Intransigent 3rd = 1 Rising Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Thaiday | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 13 Thaiday 2nd = 8 Mockba 3rd = 6 Saint Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Crabbing | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Crabbing 2nd = 4 Amiconi Originale 3rd = 1 Exodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Snitzels Jewel | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Snitzels Jewel 2nd = 7 Lets Frolic 3rd = 1 Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Alegrio | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:51 | 1st = 2 Alegrio 2nd = 9 Pussy Willow 3rd = 3 Spin Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Maleesh | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Maleesh 2nd = 1 Artie Luvstoparty 3rd = 5 The Stockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Agitate | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Agitate 2nd = 11 Little Bit Ditsy 3rd = 4 Nude Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Pentometer | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Pentometer 2nd = 11 Octantis 3rd = 4 Irish Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Vicario | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Vicario 2nd = 1 Octavia 3rd = 7 Valid Contract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Brushman | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:31 | 1st = 6 Brushman 2nd = 7 Solid Steal 3rd = 8 Shooting Daggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Nicky Nocky | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Nicky Nocky 2nd = 3 Love Stories 3rd = 1 Sweets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Pit Boss | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Pit Boss 2nd = 5 Unspun 3rd = 7 Forever Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Pitcrew | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Pitcrew 2nd = 6 Meteoros 3rd = 2 Amovatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 9 Mawah Vellous | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:16 | 1st = 9 Mawah Vellous 2nd = 8 Whistling Straits 3rd = 1 Noble Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Lets Go Ernie | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:15 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Ernie 2nd = 4 One More Red 3rd = 2 Havana Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 5 Buckmoore 3rd = 3 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Prestidigitate | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:05 | 1st = 7 Prestidigitate 2nd = 3 Mediterranean Sun 3rd = 1 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Lord Of The Sky | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Lord Of The Sky 2nd = 6 Monkstone 3rd = 4 Gallant Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Pezenas | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Pezenas 2nd = 2 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 7 Road To Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 8 Get The Message | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Get The Message 2nd = 5 Stagehand 3rd = 3 Kipkeino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Glitzabeel | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 11:39 | 1st = 8 Glitzabeel 2nd = 5 Master Ip 3rd = 3 Surpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Kaap Kruis | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Kaap Kruis 2nd = 3 Dontlikemonday 3rd = 8 The Lone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 All Decked Out | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 All Decked Out 2nd = 11 Thornbird Lass 3rd = 10 Big Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 1 Talk The Torque | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 10:45 | 1st = 1 Talk The Torque 2nd = 7 Vice Marshall 3rd = 6 Ramarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Clubs Choice | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 10:25 | 1st = 7 Clubs Choice 2nd = 5 El Primo 3rd = 2 Who Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 Thatz David | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 10:10 | 1st = 4 Thatz David 2nd = 2 Waitaha Toa 3rd = 6 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 5 Mahanadi | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 9:35 | 1st = 5 Mahanadi 2nd = 8 Derby Dan 3rd = 2 Stainley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 11 Palemo | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 9:05 | 1st = 11 Palemo 2nd = 6 Duminy 3rd = 1 At The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Miss Jordan | ||
Sat Jul 13 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Jordan 2nd = 7 Miss Spice 3rd = 6 Rock Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Genista Gem | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Genista Gem 2nd = 4 West On Eve 3rd = 3 Rosiebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 10 Bang For Your Buck | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 23:30 | 1st = 10 Bang For Your Buck 2nd = 1 Artina Sun 3rd = 8 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Cosmic Steel | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Steel 2nd = 7 High Dratta 3rd = 1 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Moon Liner | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Moon Liner 2nd = 5 Striking Lass 3rd = 10 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Im Bella Jay | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 23:00 | 1st = 8 Im Bella Jay 2nd = 2 Major Flirt 3rd = 9 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Kalimna Elite | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 2 Good for You 3rd = 5 Proven Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Masked Robber | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:49 | 1st = 2 Masked Robber 2nd = 1 Peeryder 3rd = 3 Oscar Delaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Queen Ahmose | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:46 | 1st = 4 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 6 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 7 Champagne Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Oogaboo Oz | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Oogaboo Oz 2nd = 6 Umika Bale 3rd = 2 Bomber Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Moonshine Nipper | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:38 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Nipper 2nd = 3 Sue Benny 3rd = 2 Good Odds Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Set Sail South | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:35 | 1st = 3 Set Sail South 2nd = 6 Justins Dream 3rd = 5 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Sassy Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 7 Zulu Spear 3rd = 6 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 6 Twentyfivetolife | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Twentyfivetolife 2nd = 4 Falcon Vee Eight 3rd = 7 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Shanlyn Johnno | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:28 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Johnno 2nd = 6 Pat Pines 3rd = 4 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Dardy Delight | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dardy Delight 2nd = 7 Money Time Milly 3rd = 4 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Ruby Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:24 | 1st = 2 Ruby Kahn 2nd = 1 Bob Bale 3rd = 4 Ava Leefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Wilma Bale | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Wilma Bale 2nd = 7 Istanbul 3rd = 3 Jewel Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rap About | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Rap About 2nd = 3 Sarandon 3rd = 7 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Amram Allen | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Amram Allen 2nd = 7 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 1 Carol Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Muckle Flugga | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Muckle Flugga 2nd = 2 Sing The Song 3rd = 8 Set Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Sheza Ten | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Sheza Ten 2nd = 4 Cousin Callum 3rd = 2 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Jilliby Tarzan | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Tarzan 2nd = 4 Dream Bonus 3rd = 9 Run Diamond Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 First Strike | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 First Strike 2nd = 4 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 5 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Notso Sweet | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Notso Sweet 2nd = 7 Kakadu 3rd = 1 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 5 Rock Domination 3rd = 8 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Perfect Attitude | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:54 | 1st = 9 Perfect Attitude 2nd = 8 Touch Of Drew 3rd = 3 Corporate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Aza Time | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Aza Time 2nd = 1 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 6 Innisplain Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Shes All Class | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Shes All Class 2nd = 5 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Limo Special | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Limo Special 2nd = 7 Kridon Tuff 3rd = 6 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 2 Young Snozz 3rd = 1 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Bluegum | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bluegum 2nd = 8 Lil Black Magic 3rd = 1 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Makoto | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Allen Makoto 2nd = 8 Allen Dion 3rd = 2 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Centonic | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Centonic 2nd = 2 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 8 Shakatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Junior Hornet | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Junior Hornet 2nd = 2 Ellies Choice 3rd = 5 Zipping Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Lady Galo | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Lady Galo 2nd = 3 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Cee Me Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Martello Towers | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Martello Towers 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Poh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Max A Zillion 2nd = 7 Morabito 3rd = 2 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 1 Bledisloe 3rd = 7 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 In Runaway Bay | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 3 The Redeemer 3rd = 7 The Sleepy Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Turbo Vapour | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Turbo Vapour 2nd = 6 Lika Boss 3rd = 7 Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Allen Orville | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Allen Orville 2nd = 4 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 1 Amity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Destini Fireball | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Destini Fireball 2nd = 3 Bell Haven 3rd = 1 Mrs Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Velocity Blitz | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 2 Nero Tonic 3rd = 4 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Miss Kiss | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Kiss 2nd = 7 Regal Solo 3rd = 6 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 2 Hotasel 3rd = 6 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Senni Tony | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Senni Tony 2nd = 1 Good Asset Gets 3rd = 6 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Ambassador Osti | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 6 Special Spice 3rd = 8 Essys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:54 | 1st = 10 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 4 Three Deep Pockets 3rd = 9 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 7 Lilly Lane 3rd = 8 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Sasha Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:51 | 1st = 6 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 7 Gee Simms 3rd = 4 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Hez Declan | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Hez Declan 2nd = 1 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 2 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 1 Bakaara 3rd = 7 Jettas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Lecture | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Lecture 2nd = 6 Amazing Milne 3rd = 5 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Tercel | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Tercel 2nd = 5 Koubek 3rd = 7 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Daintys Girl | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Daintys Girl 2nd = 1 Pearl Goddess 3rd = 7 Moonshine Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Maryland | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Maryland 2nd = 7 Whats The Diff 3rd = 5 Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Shes A Killer | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Shes A Killer 2nd = 4 Shegoeswooshka 3rd = 5 Pirates Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Wattle Bee | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Wattle Bee 2nd = 3 Lukey Deez 3rd = 6 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bens House | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bens House 2nd = 4 Frosty Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Far West Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Preordained | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:24 | 1st = 10 Preordained 2nd = 9 Trents Courage 3rd = 6 Invaluable Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Hollyheath | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Hollyheath 2nd = 6 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 3 Ruby May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:17 | 1st = 2 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 6 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 9 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 5 Ninjas Boy 3rd = 2 Lektra Jacklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Paua And Jewels | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:11 | 1st = 4 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 8 Vapour Express 3rd = 1 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Bedtime | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Bedtime 2nd = 3 Motu Speedy Star 3rd = 7 River Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Strange Wish | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Strange Wish 2nd = 1 Sieger 3rd = 8 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Man Of Manners 2nd = 6 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 1 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 The Fat Man | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 The Fat Man 2nd = 3 Ferocious Son 3rd = 5 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Mauboy | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Mauboy 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Missile 3rd = 8 Sober Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sally Brown | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Sally Brown 2nd = 1 Aston Zizzle 3rd = 7 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Aussie Operative | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Aussie Operative 2nd = 9 Eerie Iris 3rd = 10 Autumn Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Jawlaa | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Jawlaa 2nd = 4 Immshee 3rd = 1 Rug Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 2 Persona 3rd = 1 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 New Tibur | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 New Tibur 2nd = 10 Punch It 3rd = 7 Miss Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ellies Flash | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Ellies Flash 2nd = 2 Rose To Size 3rd = 8 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Repeat After Me | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Repeat After Me 2nd = 8 The Burning Question 3rd = 6 Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Dilston Fencer | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 7 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 4 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Bogie Prince | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Bogie Prince 2nd = 5 Wiregrass 3rd = 2 Danger Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Tallulah Bay | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 8 Blitzsuzy 3rd = 5 Dougs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Miss Charlyn | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 8 Dads Vapour 3rd = 6 Moonshine Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Bering Sea Gold | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Bering Sea Gold 2nd = 4 General Ledger 3rd = 5 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Adda Rising Star | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:24 | 1st = 6 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 10 Wilkins Lucinda 3rd = 9 Hindu Shefali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bogie Dawn | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 8 Apache Kitten 3rd = 6 Euroa Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Novappeal | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Novappeal 2nd = 3 In The Midnight Hour 3rd = 1 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Purely Inspiring | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Purely Inspiring 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Flicka 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Zimil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Bet Bet Zac | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 5 Bet Bet Zac 2nd = 3 Jenmar General 3rd = 6 Soho Sweet Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Starlight Invasion | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Starlight Invasion 2nd = 1 Southland Reflector 3rd = 8 Earls Buller Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 At This Moment | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 At This Moment 2nd = 6 Shaka Kahn 3rd = 4 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Soho Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 7 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rozelle Flash | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 3 Ventura 3rd = 4 Seven Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Gohardorgohome | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Gohardorgohome 2nd = 5 Fineandsunny 3rd = 8 My Lishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Bet Bet May | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Bet Bet May 2nd = 5 Teddy Max 3rd = 4 Arvos Ela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Marmalade Skies | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 7 Sosan 3rd = 6 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 So Vain | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 So Vain 2nd = 6 Navigator 3rd = 7 Smashing Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 For The Ladies | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 For The Ladies 2nd = 10 Flying Anvil 3rd = 3 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Jerseylicious | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Jerseylicious 2nd = 2 Grandfatherjack 3rd = 1 Aceador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Busy Rumble | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Busy Rumble 2nd = 1 Cyndies Special 3rd = 7 Magic Bessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Cyclone Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Ruby 2nd = 4 Made By Holly 3rd = 2 Sunset Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Know Advantage 2nd = 8 Etched in Stone 3rd = 6 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Multicam Lad | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Multicam Lad 2nd = 4 Bolwarra Gold 3rd = 5 Bodyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Double Jester | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Double Jester 2nd = 3 Black Grape 3rd = 5 Steel Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 Rogers Passion | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Rogers Passion 2nd = 8 Phantom Of The Opera 3rd = 1 Bretaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Extension | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Extension 2nd = 1 Why Not Radar 3rd = 6 Jacas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Roxy Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Roxy Rocket 2nd = 1 Caesars Gamble 3rd = 6 Tiana Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Kaiser King | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 Kaiser King 2nd = 6 Scribbles 3rd = 8 Kitchener Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 The Informant | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 The Informant 2nd = 5 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 9 Sir Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Joels Flame | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 6 Joels Flame 2nd = 2 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 4 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Raw Energy | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Raw Energy 2nd = 4 Gordon Bale 3rd = 6 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Billabong Cafe | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 5 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 3 My Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Kim Ability | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Kim Ability 2nd = 4 Bentonian 3rd = 2 Endless Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Cyclonedomic | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 2 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 1 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 7 Northview Major 3rd = 8 Hez My Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Black Ransom | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:46 | 1st = 3 Black Ransom 2nd = 8 Storm A Lite 3rd = 1 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Sting Me | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Sting Me 2nd = 2 Ocotillo 3rd = 4 Go Housie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Tobias James | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 10 Tobias James 2nd = 12 Lancer Loch 3rd = 9 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Slater Hill 3rd = 8 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Jim | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Jim 2nd = 6 Miner Rush 3rd = 8 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Lucky Getaway | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Lucky Getaway 2nd = 1 Donegal Starella 3rd = 10 Starlet Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Zoro | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:24 | 1st = 10 Zoro 2nd = 9 Cobla Mickaroy 3rd = 7 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Scartilla | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 12 Scartilla 2nd = 11 Lucky Ana 3rd = 5 Gypsy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Sahara Storm | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sahara Storm 2nd = 9 Know Taste 3rd = 6 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Zipping Zoro | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 1 Electric Ewen 3rd = 3 Derby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Special Touch | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Special Touch 2nd = 2 Odd Future 3rd = 3 Bo Tatiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Sir Swinger | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Sir Swinger 2nd = 10 Oneonthewood 3rd = 6 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Tact Charlotte | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Tact Charlotte 2nd = 2 Adriatic Coast 3rd = 5 Mymatebruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Need To Chill | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Need To Chill 2nd = 3 Titanium Tim 3rd = 2 Hayde And Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Reddy Fire | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:53 | 1st = 6 Reddy Fire 2nd = 10 Soho Eros 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Tiny Farmer | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Tiny Farmer 2nd = 1 Kitana 3rd = 4 Frankel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 6 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 7 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 11 Brunelleschi | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Brunelleschi 2nd = 3 Katmandonny 3rd = 4 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Strictly Boardroom | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Strictly Boardroom 2nd = 2 Seattle Beau 3rd = 6 Foo Foo The Snoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Riverside Riley | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Riverside Riley 2nd = 7 Toopaeus Gold 3rd = 2 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Media Ban | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Media Ban 2nd = 6 Diddy Split 3rd = 1 Fire Up Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Jaccka Opie | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Opie 2nd = 3 Vcs Honour 3rd = 2 Infrequently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Galactic Eagle | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 Melton Macmax 3rd = 9 Return Of The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Belinda Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Belinda Keeping 2nd = 6 Morgana 3rd = 8 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Flash Prestige | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:31 | 1st = 1 Flash Prestige 2nd = 5 Live Wire 3rd = 3 Mrs Crunkett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Pendolin | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:28 | 1st = 5 Pendolin 2nd = 4 Sheniyan 3rd = 8 Bold Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 More Better | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 More Better 2nd = 8 Nippa Mary 3rd = 2 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Tendaho | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Tendaho 2nd = 10 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 7 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Jomer Blue | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:22 | 1st = 8 Jomer Blue 2nd = 6 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 7 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Olliewood | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Olliewood 2nd = 8 Itala Prince 3rd = 2 Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Pattykate Sue | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Pattykate Sue 2nd = 1 Magical Mike 3rd = 2 Coz Daddy Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 I Want Candy | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 I Want Candy 2nd = 6 Gracious Belle 3rd = 2 Matter Of Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Miss Ivory Cargo | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Ivory Cargo 2nd = 2 Winona Wren 3rd = 4 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Mr Cosmic | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Mr Cosmic 2nd = 4 Alpha Centauri 3rd = 7 Loves A Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Hi Gun | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Hi Gun 2nd = 8 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 6 Lake View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Prince Boomerang | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Prince Boomerang 2nd = 4 Modo Mio 3rd = 7 Mr Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Dirty Bit | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Dirty Bit 2nd = 8 Total Rebellion 3rd = 2 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Lucid Triumph | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:59 | 1st = 9 Lucid Triumph 2nd = 3 Wind Storm 3rd = 4 Snow Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Opawa Midnight | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 8 Pindari 3rd = 6 Mick And Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 4 Lizelot 3rd = 7 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Wrighty | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Wrighty 2nd = 1 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 5 Maybelline Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Braggart | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Braggart 2nd = 2 Rapido Felino 3rd = 7 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Magic Shuffle | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Magic Shuffle 2nd = 4 Bit Of Darley 3rd = 8 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Modern Mary | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:43 | 1st = 6 Modern Mary 2nd = 11 Real Performer 3rd = 1 Ima Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Super Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Super Rebel 2nd = 3 Jamron 3rd = 2 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Parafire | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Parafire 2nd = 6 Insolent 3rd = 5 Finger Painting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Zhenya | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Zhenya 2nd = 1 Pegasus Dream 3rd = 8 Castle Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Mister Elegant | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Mister Elegant 2nd = 2 Our Orville 3rd = 11 Machofdistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Velocity Alecia | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Velocity Alecia 2nd = 6 Boomtime 3rd = 3 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Tacking On | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Tacking On 2nd = 2 Enemy Lines 3rd = 3 Anhing Adingding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Trans Tasman | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:26 | 1st = 6 Trans Tasman 2nd = 5 Blonde Tori 3rd = 7 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Marshall Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Marshall Bromac 2nd = 11 Count The Chips 3rd = 8 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Demon Bomber | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Demon Bomber 2nd = 5 My Senorita 3rd = 8 Royal Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 The Look | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 10 The Look 2nd = 9 Stratifies 3rd = 2 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 6 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 1 Know Jealousy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Earth Angel | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Earth Angel 2nd = 12 Lavish Art 3rd = 10 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Theresa Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Theresa Keeping 2nd = 8 Jordys Gift 3rd = 7 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Burn And Turn | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Burn And Turn 2nd = 1 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 10 Rennam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Devine Sign | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Devine Sign 2nd = 2 Love In The Dark 3rd = 1 Just A Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Sissies Beach Girl | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Sissies Beach Girl 2nd = 8 Putting For Eagle 3rd = 7 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Da Cartel | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Da Cartel 2nd = 6 Blondy Drama 3rd = 7 Master Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 I Say Sasso | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 I Say Sasso 2nd = 12 Rokebys Witch 3rd = 2 On Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Janderras Jet 3rd = 7 Elaines Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Wandy Jewel | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 4 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Look At Russo | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Look At Russo 2nd = 7 Camelot Bay 3rd = 3 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Leica Star | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Leica Star 2nd = 5 Phrases 3rd = 6 Mullet Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Master Mike | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Master Mike 2nd = 6 Ashton Caya 3rd = 3 Cosmic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Master Pip | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Master Pip 2nd = 2 Bubble Art 3rd = 7 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Ghost Train | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ghost Train 2nd = 3 Blooded 3rd = 6 Desert Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Galba Alison | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Galba Alison 2nd = 6 Hurricane Alley 3rd = 2 Chevron Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Homebush Helen | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Homebush Helen 2nd = 8 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 6 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Bg Three | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Bg Three 2nd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Doctor Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Deano Girl | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Deano Girl 2nd = 4 Lucknow Hilton 3rd = 1 Sundae Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Underhanded | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:17 | 1st = 2 Underhanded 2nd = 9 Mustang Lady 3rd = 3 Honour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 3 Dontlikemonday | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dontlikemonday 2nd = 8 Liberator 3rd = 6 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Our Poppa Jack | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Our Poppa Jack 2nd = 7 Oceania 3rd = 4 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Tricky Seal | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Tricky Seal 2nd = 6 Total Blitz 3rd = 4 Katnis Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 11 White Devon | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 White Devon 2nd = 3 Crown Of Reason 3rd = 4 General Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 6 George Street Lad 3rd = 7 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Burnsys Bruiser | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:59 | 1st = 10 Burnsys Bruiser 2nd = 9 Top Reality 3rd = 6 Big Mac Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Casual Connections | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Casual Connections 2nd = 6 Sayori 3rd = 2 Spent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Corzan Effect | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Corzan Effect 2nd = 2 Marcho 3rd = 1 El Kay Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Blue Metal | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Blue Metal 2nd = 1 Janderras Rebel 3rd = 2 Sidney Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Kakahu Nell | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Kakahu Nell 2nd = 7 Grace With Power 3rd = 9 Savabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Idle Ways | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:37 | 1st = 8 Idle Ways 2nd = 3 Smash It 3rd = 5 Risotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Montegic | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Montegic 2nd = 11 Still Roaming 3rd = 9 Our Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Claudys Princess | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Claudys Princess 2nd = 9 Four Lillies 3rd = 11 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Chad Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:24 | 1st = 6 Chad Keeping 2nd = 8 Gundal Hope 3rd = 1 Run Daph Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Lotto Hill | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Lotto Hill 2nd = 2 Lambourn 3rd = 5 Die Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Better Not Doubt | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Better Not Doubt 2nd = 5 Jacqui Who 3rd = 10 Koochie Koo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Ate Power | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Ate Power 2nd = 6 Explosive Osti 3rd = 8 Black Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 3 The Painter | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 The Painter 2nd = 10 Zedeedudadeeko 3rd = 11 Red Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Thunderous Cheer | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 13:02 | 1st = 8 Thunderous Cheer 2nd = 5 Athena Goddess 3rd = 7 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Hauko | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:57 | 1st = 5 Hauko 2nd = 6 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 8 Thrilling Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Paisley | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Paisley 2nd = 9 Casino Dancer 3rd = 7 Da Grinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Im Stately | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Im Stately 2nd = 7 Spidergrace 3rd = 3 Asdenro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Blaktar | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Blaktar 2nd = 2 Safe World 3rd = 3 Dobros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Cocky Appeal | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Cocky Appeal 2nd = 2 Tarapunga 3rd = 5 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Adventador | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Adventador 2nd = 4 Turquoise 3rd = 6 Gemma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Spitfire Osti | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 7 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Stylish Lad | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Stylish Lad 2nd = 6 Strength 3rd = 3 Magic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Glenferrie Lady | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Lady 2nd = 4 Life Sentence 3rd = 5 Isabelle Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Edge | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 4 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 8 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Unbelieveabelle | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Unbelieveabelle 2nd = 7 Rani Aurora 3rd = 6 Master Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Utah Bolt | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 11:47 | 1st = 1 Utah Bolt 2nd = 7 Home Brewer 3rd = 6 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Thrilling Butcha | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 11:29 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Butcha 2nd = 3 Bublin Gold 3rd = 5 Borasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 14 Clio | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 11:20 | 1st = 14 Clio 2nd = 5 Lil Mer 3rd = 3 By The Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Thrilling Logic | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 11:12 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jock 3rd = 5 Thrilling Charly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Pink Sock | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 10:54 | 1st = 2 Pink Sock 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Onyx 3rd = 6 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 4 Oconnor | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 10:45 | 1st = 4 Oconnor 2nd = 2 Duminy 3rd = 1 Bally Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 10:37 | 1st = 7 Short And Snappy 2nd = 8 Belrani 3rd = 4 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Olive | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 10:19 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Olive 2nd = 1 Thrilling Brave 3rd = 2 Teegz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 7 Atomic Road | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 10:10 | 1st = 7 Atomic Road 2nd = 3 Hoover Boy 3rd = 4 Reynards Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Paige Me | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 10:02 | 1st = 7 Paige Me 2nd = 6 Gypsy Brad 3rd = 8 Uno Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 4 Shotgun | ||
Thu Jun 13 2013 9:40 | 1st = 4 Shotgun 2nd = 3 Hemingway 3rd = 9 Regal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 9 Blinking Becky | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:55 | 1st = 9 Blinking Becky 2nd = 1 Adams Kasey 3rd = 7 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Carol Beer | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Carol Beer 2nd = 6 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 4 First Incision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Dream Choice | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Dream Choice 2nd = 4 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 3 Indifference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Batman | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:28 | 1st = 5 Batman 2nd = 1 Bees Lee 3rd = 3 Kraken Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Lashing Juanne | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:20 | 1st = 10 Lashing Juanne 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Norman 3rd = 2 Adams Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Moonshine Crash | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 4 Jenmar Bomber 3rd = 8 Port Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Givitaname | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Givitaname 2nd = 7 Sky Tower 3rd = 4 Jilliby Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 3 Its Manic 3rd = 4 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Little Miss Take | ||
Mon May 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Take 2nd = 6 Bains Lane 3rd = 2 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Joaine Allen | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:56 | 1st = 1 Joaine Allen 2nd = 2 Bogie Prince 3rd = 4 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Hurricane Surry | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Surry 2nd = 1 Gaudi 3rd = 5 Self Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 1 Swift Design 3rd = 7 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Zafonic | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Zafonic 2nd = 7 Satans Thunder 3rd = 5 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Lickyalips | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Lickyalips 2nd = 1 Daytime Jerry 3rd = 6 Mighty Boy Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 So Emotional | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 So Emotional 2nd = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 4 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Surf Report | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Surf Report 2nd = 4 Oogaboo Oz 3rd = 2 Hampton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Head Rush | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:32 | 1st = 5 Head Rush 2nd = 2 Millie Minor 3rd = 4 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Jimmy Lane | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 8 Reprieved 3rd = 4 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pharmacopia | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Pharmacopia 2nd = 3 Saviour 3rd = 2 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Cheergirl | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Cheergirl 2nd = 5 Black Cairo 3rd = 4 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Allen Bardolf | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:17 | 1st = 6 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 8 Go Caviar 3rd = 1 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:12 | 1st = 10 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 1 Metro Master 3rd = 11 Kute Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Winsome Blackie | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Winsome Blackie 2nd = 7 Rhett Butler 3rd = 5 Hidden Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 6 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 8 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Dodgy Bob | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:04 | 1st = 10 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 2 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 3 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Lashing Lad | ||
Mon May 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Lashing Lad 2nd = 7 Left In Paris 3rd = 8 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Tercel | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Tercel 2nd = 3 Aleta Allen 3rd = 7 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Kilto | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Kilto 2nd = 6 Vinny Kreuger 3rd = 5 Survived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Hudson Monza | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Hudson Monza 2nd = 7 Zambora Power 3rd = 1 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Liza With A Z | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:44 | 1st = 10 Liza With A Z 2nd = 1 Falcon Shaw 3rd = 4 Boozy Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:42 | 1st = 3 Poetic Mover 2nd = 2 Cee Eh Oh 3rd = 5 Come Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Pacy Madonna | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Pacy Madonna 2nd = 6 Dilston Fencer 3rd = 5 Some Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Aston | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Aston 2nd = 1 Kennington Oval 3rd = 3 Speed Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Chances Are | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:32 | 1st = 5 Chances Are 2nd = 1 Heron Bend 3rd = 7 Endless Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Tipperary Man | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Tipperary Man 2nd = 3 Nikki Cee 3rd = 4 Wind Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Arabian Mystery | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:24 | 1st = 8 Arabian Mystery 2nd = 1 Frosty Dooley 3rd = 4 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Paper Trail | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:21 | 1st = 5 Paper Trail 2nd = 3 Enfield Fire 3rd = 6 Silver Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Cats And Dogs | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:16 | 1st = 8 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 9 Red Blister 3rd = 10 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Koubek | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Koubek 2nd = 1 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Prince Zamunda | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Prince Zamunda 2nd = 8 Cool Merv 3rd = 6 Classic Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Jaybob | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Jaybob 2nd = 2 Right Hook 3rd = 8 Mamas Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Smooth Glide | ||
Mon May 13 2013 20:03 | 1st = 6 Smooth Glide 2nd = 7 McClintock 3rd = 3 Bungiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Dream Miss | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:59 | 1st = 6 Dream Miss 2nd = 3 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 1 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Jive Bunny | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:56 | 1st = 8 Jive Bunny 2nd = 7 Perfect Life 3rd = 3 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Zippy Chicki | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 5 Galloway 3rd = 2 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Its A Hoot | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Its A Hoot 2nd = 9 Coruba Run 3rd = 2 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Dennis Bale | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:46 | 1st = 8 Dennis Bale 2nd = 6 Stay Warm 3rd = 3 Jacks Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mysterious Thing | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 7 Devils Cut 3rd = 3 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Whos Talking | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Whos Talking 2nd = 8 Trust Fund 3rd = 2 Springfield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Frosty Fang | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Frosty Fang 2nd = 1 Delatite Bale 3rd = 10 Fortune Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Striking Charlm | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:32 | 1st = 1 Striking Charlm 2nd = 5 Aunty Merl 3rd = 4 Vipere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Quigley Bale | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Quigley Bale 2nd = 3 Star Miss 3rd = 8 Jake Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Graduation Girl | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:25 | 1st = 7 Graduation Girl 2nd = 3 Coronado 3rd = 1 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Ektoras | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Ektoras 2nd = 4 Tizyalator 3rd = 3 Agent Lizbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Dustnado | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Dustnado 2nd = 2 Dyna Millier 3rd = 7 Slasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Latino Love | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Latino Love 2nd = 2 Wombles Woman 3rd = 7 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Whipstick Lachie | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Whipstick Lachie 2nd = 5 Hialeah Lad 3rd = 2 Pure Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 9 Elite Monique | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:08 | 1st = 9 Elite Monique 2nd = 6 Terra Rocka 3rd = 3 Nero Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Snippys Dame | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Snippys Dame 2nd = 8 Pearl Tiara 3rd = 10 Rock On Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Velocity Alecia | ||
Mon May 13 2013 19:02 | 1st = 9 Velocity Alecia 2nd = 2 Warburton Lad 3rd = 3 Weave The Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Touch Me Toes | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Touch Me Toes 2nd = 4 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 8 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Robina Rain | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Robina Rain 2nd = 3 Blitzer Maloney 3rd = 2 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Zephyr Zap | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 3 Mizaire 3rd = 4 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Mister Ryanjack | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Mister Ryanjack 2nd = 4 Ems Choice 3rd = 7 Rhetts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 2 Typhoon Monelli 3rd = 7 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Criminal Act | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Criminal Act 2nd = 1 Vintage Sunrise 3rd = 4 November Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Sobbing Di | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 7 Sobbing Di 2nd = 1 Inspire To Excel 3rd = 3 Pioneer Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Jet Blast | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Jet Blast 2nd = 10 Toms Santos 3rd = 7 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Shifty Mifty | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:31 | 1st = 7 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 4 Why Not King 3rd = 5 Go Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Annabell Gundi | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Annabell Gundi 2nd = 3 Gooney Monelli 3rd = 6 Frantic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Pacific Warrior | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 12 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 5 Johnny Be 3rd = 4 Paramedic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Princess Pheobe | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:19 | 1st = 5 Princess Pheobe 2nd = 1 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 4 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Queen Selene | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 8 Queen Selene 2nd = 5 Flirtatious 3rd = 10 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Bonfirenite | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Bonfirenite 2nd = 4 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 2 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Screamin Zed | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Screamin Zed 2nd = 7 Cruiser 3rd = 3 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Fine And Fancy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 18:03 | 1st = 1 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 7 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 4 Tricky Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Hot Game | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:59 | 1st = 8 Hot Game 2nd = 7 Power Switch 3rd = 3 Mindcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Asian Courage | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Asian Courage 2nd = 3 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 7 La Passione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Where There Is | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Where There Is 2nd = 6 Lagoon Flyer 3rd = 2 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Jambaiaya | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Jambaiaya 2nd = 8 Permanent Guest 3rd = 4 Heleana Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 My Cosmic Eclipse | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 My Cosmic Eclipse 2nd = 7 Mister Morani 3rd = 8 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Fancy Amigo | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 1 Pulverize 3rd = 4 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Rockets Revenge | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Rockets Revenge 2nd = 4 Girls Got Attitude 3rd = 3 Secret Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 8 Kalden Legenda 3rd = 2 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Irish Sapphire | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 2 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 1 Faith Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Loaded Aussie | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 9 Northern Fox 3rd = 1 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Birthday Bonus | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 Birthday Bonus 2nd = 8 Wicked Warlord 3rd = 7 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Henley Hollow 2nd = 2 Mocha 3rd = 6 Blistering Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Sir Brutus | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Sir Brutus 2nd = 6 Authorized 3rd = 5 Forgetaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Mack Station | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Mack Station 2nd = 6 Irinka Lexie 3rd = 9 Leggy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 7 Bad Hombre 3rd = 5 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Minaj | ||
Mon May 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Minaj 2nd = 6 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 1 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 First Dan | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 First Dan 2nd = 1 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 7 Lucy Come Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Majestical Babe | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 11 Majestical Babe 2nd = 2 Hindu Shefali 3rd = 3 Soho Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Favourite Miss | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Favourite Miss 2nd = 4 Snip n Paste 3rd = 7 Cascada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Marker Pegs | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Marker Pegs 2nd = 8 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 7 Carlton Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:42 | 1st = 9 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 10 Rorybeebellows 3rd = 7 American Para |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Polkadot Flyer | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:39 | 1st = 8 Polkadot Flyer 2nd = 5 Proven Urban 3rd = 7 Inner Sanctum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Big Bad Chopper | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Chopper 2nd = 7 Modern Girl 3rd = 5 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Heza Presidente | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Heza Presidente 2nd = 5 Major Command 3rd = 7 Sevaerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Sunny Way | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Sunny Way 2nd = 1 Coco Miss 3rd = 7 Way We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Western Mail | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Western Mail 2nd = 8 Glory Jasper 3rd = 1 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Hair Trigger | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Hair Trigger 2nd = 1 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 5 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Jorji Boy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:21 | 1st = 6 Jorji Boy 2nd = 1 Pixie Valentine 3rd = 3 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Fanciful Moments | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Fanciful Moments 2nd = 1 Miss Minta 3rd = 3 Close To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Please Idolise Me | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Please Idolise Me 2nd = 1 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 8 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Green For Go | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 9 Green For Go 2nd = 4 Relentless Lad 3rd = 3 Roman Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Gotta Get | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Gotta Get 2nd = 1 Sophie Wren 3rd = 2 Billycan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Illawong Geraldine | ||
Mon May 13 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Illawong Geraldine 2nd = 5 Brutus Smith 3rd = 4 Im Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Rockin Uno | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Rockin Uno 2nd = 8 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 7 Korweinguboora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Legal Miss | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Legal Miss 2nd = 2 Rising Diamond 3rd = 8 Bee Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Cracker Black | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Cracker Black 2nd = 6 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 1 Black Jack Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Gotcha | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Gotcha 2nd = 9 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 2 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bullion Hall | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bullion Hall 2nd = 1 Junabee Peregrine 3rd = 4 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Riverboat Ning | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 8 Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Leethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 16 Unholy Miss | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 16 Unholy Miss 2nd = 4 Rich Mahogany 3rd = 7 African Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Rock Ruler | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Rock Ruler 2nd = 8 Eternal 3rd = 3 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Real Grit | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Real Grit 2nd = 1 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 8 Precious Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Extension | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Extension 2nd = 8 From Davine 3rd = 2 Winslow Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Major Shake Up | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Major Shake Up 2nd = 9 Christian Sloy 3rd = 5 Hanzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Sweet Champagne | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Sweet Champagne 2nd = 5 Lift Me Up 3rd = 10 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Crazy Bandit | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Crazy Bandit 2nd = 5 Should You Daire 3rd = 7 Gidra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Bit Noisy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:06 | 1st = 11 Bit Noisy 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Aurora 3rd = 1 Sweet Tooth Omine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Senor Jet | ||
Mon May 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Senor Jet 2nd = 3 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 5 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Akamas | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Akamas 2nd = 4 Run Legless 3rd = 8 Catacomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 The Smirker | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 The Smirker 2nd = 2 All Aussie Star 3rd = 10 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Bit Iffy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bit Iffy 2nd = 1 Mystique Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Itsa Secret Giftrl | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Itsa Secret Giftrl 2nd = 5 Madam Devine 3rd = 6 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Exposed | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Exposed 2nd = 4 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 7 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bring It Home | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Bring It Home 2nd = 3 Nurse Akali 3rd = 5 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 4 Camelot Bay 3rd = 10 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Brave Jay | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Brave Jay 2nd = 14 Valoxia 3rd = 2 Foreign Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Classy Guy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Classy Guy 2nd = 1 Blisstar 3rd = 9 Arriens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Ems Danger | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Ems Danger 2nd = 5 Solar Agent 3rd = 2 Like Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 8 High Roller | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:12 | 1st = 8 High Roller 2nd = 2 Secret Whisper 3rd = 6 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Attorney Stride | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 5 Attorney Stride 2nd = 6 Glen Alpine Drive 3rd = 2 Power Of Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 He Did It Again | ||
Mon May 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 He Did It Again 2nd = 1 Ol Man River 3rd = 10 Samartia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Born To Molly | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Born To Molly 2nd = 1 Bet Bet Apollo 3rd = 3 Miss Woorndoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Purity Belle | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Purity Belle 2nd = 8 Lifes Bubbly 3rd = 9 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Blinkin Runaway | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Blinkin Runaway 2nd = 9 Rexton 3rd = 8 Hippodamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Dicky Beach | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Dicky Beach 2nd = 11 Peace Of Magic 3rd = 1 Bettor Abs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Spectrum | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Spectrum 2nd = 5 Fast Summer 3rd = 3 Princess Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 4 Prospero | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:37 | 1st = 4 Prospero 2nd = 13 Sophie Claire 3rd = 14 Seams Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:28 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 7 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 10 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Aspiring Artist | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 3 Side Swiper 3rd = 7 Just Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Joels Flame | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Joels Flame 2nd = 5 Jacks Elle 3rd = 1 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Major Strike | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:17 | 1st = 6 Major Strike 2nd = 3 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 4 Melton Bonny Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 13 Tea Time | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:13 | 1st = 13 Tea Time 2nd = 5 Rainbow Bay 3rd = 15 Casino Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Charming Nev | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Charming Nev 2nd = 4 Jacks First 3rd = 8 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Soho Ledger | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:07 | 1st = 7 Soho Ledger 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Typhoon 3rd = 8 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Alvin Street | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Alvin Street 2nd = 4 Kadali 3rd = 7 Bruno Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 9 Skeen | ||
Mon May 13 2013 13:02 | 1st = 9 Skeen 2nd = 1 Cmon 3rd = 12 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Stock Taker | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Stock Taker 2nd = 3 Eruza 3rd = 7 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Carbohydrate | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Carbohydrate 2nd = 2 East To West 3rd = 3 Frame Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Cooly Queen | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Cooly Queen 2nd = 6 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 8 Our Isabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Kamwood Raider | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Raider 2nd = 7 Surfnturf 3rd = 9 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Jolly Joker | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:38 | 1st = 2 Jolly Joker 2nd = 6 Shadow Force 3rd = 4 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Joco Padel | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Joco Padel 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Sunstar 3rd = 3 Adalia Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Bandsaw | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Bandsaw 2nd = 3 Flash Prestige 3rd = 8 Elle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 7 Noah Jon | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:27 | 1st = 7 Noah Jon 2nd = 5 Dllaro 3rd = 1 Mr Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Terror | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:18 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Terror 2nd = 2 Okuku Wee Man 3rd = 4 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Rakura | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Rakura 2nd = 2 Herodium 3rd = 4 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dicky Dewar | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:07 | 1st = 6 Dicky Dewar 2nd = 9 Coolmaine 3rd = 7 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Just Mac | ||
Mon May 13 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Just Mac 2nd = 3 Kango Klink 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 4 King Laria | ||
Mon May 13 2013 11:52 | 1st = 4 King Laria 2nd = 9 Callmelou 3rd = 1 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Homebush Hayley | ||
Mon May 13 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 7 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 1 Morning Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 2 At The Top | ||
Mon May 13 2013 11:17 | 1st = 2 At The Top 2nd = 4 Sinista 3rd = 6 Belinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Another Fantasy | ||
Mon May 13 2013 11:10 | 1st = 4 Another Fantasy 2nd = 1 Uno Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Flying Blake | ||
Mon May 13 2013 10:51 | 1st = 2 Flying Blake 2nd = 4 Izzy Dagg 3rd = 8 Shaga Banga Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 5 Zenocoin | ||
Mon May 13 2013 10:42 | 1st = 5 Zenocoin 2nd = 2 Its A Message 3rd = 4 Scimitar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Mon May 13 2013 10:31 | 1st = 5 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 4 Homebush Rick 3rd = 2 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Eureka Izmir | ||
Mon May 13 2013 10:11 | 1st = 8 Eureka Izmir 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 9 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Ce La Del | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:52 | 1st = 7 Ce La Del 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Mick 3rd = 4 Little Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Hurlee | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Hurlee 2nd = 7 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Prince Of Tides | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:37 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Tides 2nd = 7 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 5 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 2 Blueys Fate 3rd = 3 Coloccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Modern Twiggy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:17 | 1st = 9 Modern Twiggy 2nd = 1 Crash Babe 3rd = 7 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 El Mulatto | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 El Mulatto 2nd = 8 Gable Drum 3rd = 2 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 6 Jungle Clout | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:05 | 1st = 6 Jungle Clout 2nd = 12 Berry Delight 3rd = 8 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Kevin Bale | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 23:02 | 1st = 5 Kevin Bale 2nd = 8 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 3 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 To See You | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 To See You 2nd = 8 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 3 Black And Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:52 | 1st = 8 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 2 Mcqueen 3rd = 1 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Garrick Bale 2nd = 8 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 6 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 10 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:40 | 1st = 10 Quick Reflection 2nd = 4 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 5 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Kenmor | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 6 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 8 Zarishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Saving Bundles 3rd = 8 Dyna Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Zipping Hurf | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:34 | 1st = 4 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 6 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 1 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 6 Dreamy Smile 3rd = 8 Fineandsunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Collin Bale | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Collin Bale 2nd = 3 Daven Bale 3rd = 1 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Me An Kel | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Me An Kel 2nd = 5 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 2 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Piggy Back | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Piggy Back 2nd = 1 Luky Lola 3rd = 7 Booze Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Getting Lucky 2nd = 6 Lettucemacru 3rd = 8 Im Supersonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 4 Rebas Gift | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:14 | 1st = 4 Rebas Gift 2nd = 12 General Naseem 3rd = 5 Littlemissbriza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 4 Just Tripping 3rd = 7 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Kikem Galaxy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:11 | 1st = 4 Kikem Galaxy 2nd = 3 Sweet Talker 3rd = 1 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Tomac Bale | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:07 | 1st = 5 Tomac Bale 2nd = 2 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 8 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Barelen Bobbie | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Barelen Bobbie 2nd = 7 Aqua Wolf 3rd = 3 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 Nikkis Delight | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:02 | 1st = 1 Nikkis Delight 2nd = 7 One Wise Man 3rd = 8 Lifebeginsatfifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 6 Montana Izmir 3rd = 3 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Limestone Bay 2nd = 5 Commanci Chief 3rd = 1 Dougs Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 1 The Storeman | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 The Storeman 2nd = 2 Macs Addiction 3rd = 3 Roberts Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Devils Cut | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Devils Cut 2nd = 7 Blackjack Niro 3rd = 2 Red Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Bad Company | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Bad Company 2nd = 4 Au Revoir 3rd = 8 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 4 Eclipser 3rd = 10 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Art Connoisseur | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 7 Levi Judd 3rd = 8 Im The Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Sapporo | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Sapporo 2nd = 7 Noble Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Proven Streak | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Proven Streak 2nd = 6 Tearie Mack 3rd = 9 Shadows Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Vitesse Heiress | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 Vitesse Heiress 2nd = 7 Suki Suki 3rd = 5 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Little Georgia | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Little Georgia 2nd = 6 Lightning Impact 3rd = 4 Typhoon Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Oxley Dream | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Oxley Dream 2nd = 8 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 6 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Real Magic | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Real Magic 2nd = 1 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 9 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Frosty Star | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:29 | 1st = 2 Frosty Star 2nd = 5 Thunder Tom 3rd = 1 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 On Coin | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 On Coin 2nd = 1 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 8 Burzynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 9 Mizaire | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:26 | 1st = 9 Mizaire 2nd = 4 Basket Case 3rd = 5 True Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Mccara | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Mccara 2nd = 5 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 7 Brookfield Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Gold Affair Two | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 4 Defib Daryl 3rd = 2 Katie Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Hot Chip | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Hot Chip 2nd = 2 Premier Lee 3rd = 1 Cool Jonally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Sir Eric | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Sir Eric 2nd = 10 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 5 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 La Mina | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 La Mina 2nd = 3 Star Thomas 3rd = 8 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 7 My Hard Copy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 My Hard Copy 2nd = 5 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 11 Time Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Charmed Assassin | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 5 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 8 Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Storm to Victory | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Storm to Victory 2nd = 6 Petite Fox 3rd = 3 Maywyns Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:07 | 1st = 7 Forever Gold 2nd = 3 Vegas Bound 3rd = 6 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 2 Freeway Force 3rd = 7 Relocated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Divine Diva | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:04 | 1st = 2 Divine Diva 2nd = 7 Hazel 3rd = 8 Belron Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 11 Zanardi 3rd = 7 Jamies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Frances Dances | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Frances Dances 2nd = 2 Final Flutter 3rd = 6 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Irma Bale 2nd = 6 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 2 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Aesthetic | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Aesthetic 2nd = 3 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dougs Courage 2nd = 8 Our Little Artist 3rd = 6 Metrorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Soprano Boss | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:51 | 1st = 8 Soprano Boss 2nd = 6 Shadower 3rd = 1 Escavator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Wooden Ball 2nd = 4 Collision Blue 3rd = 8 Mr Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Mach Alert 2nd = 1 Baby Bling 3rd = 12 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 3 Loving You | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Loving You 2nd = 11 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 8 Cielito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Kaygees Girl | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Kaygees Girl 2nd = 1 Gold Galleon 3rd = 3 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Pepperell Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:40 | 1st = 10 Pepperell Dancer 2nd = 2 Ima Thrill Seeker 3rd = 7 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Crump | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Crump 2nd = 9 Hawk Alone 3rd = 1 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Miss Imagica | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Imagica 2nd = 15 Double Impact 3rd = 6 New Day Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Tourmalet | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:34 | 1st = 4 Tourmalet 2nd = 7 Tiger Toes 3rd = 8 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Because I Can | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Because I Can 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 9 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Soho Cruise | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Soho Cruise 2nd = 3 Bowland Borg 3rd = 7 Benoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Suits Us | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Suits Us 2nd = 8 Ebby Miss 3rd = 7 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Tahlias Jade | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:24 | 1st = 9 Tahlias Jade 2nd = 4 Denali Aces 3rd = 2 Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 6 Franco Quarry 3rd = 5 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Allen Teebone | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Allen Teebone 2nd = 1 Kasumi Rose 3rd = 8 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 6 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:19 | 1st = 6 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 2 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 5 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Liberty | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Liberty 2nd = 3 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 7 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Dodge the Bullet | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Dodge the Bullet 2nd = 9 Regal Knight 3rd = 2 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Voyager | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Voyager 2nd = 8 Travelling Joe 3rd = 4 Power Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Railemup | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 8 Railemup 2nd = 10 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 3 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Grovebrook King | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Grovebrook King 2nd = 3 Triggsy 3rd = 8 Tricky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Victory Belle | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Victory Belle 2nd = 8 Jackstar 3rd = 7 All Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Washington Heritage | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Washington Heritage 2nd = 3 Macca Kelly 3rd = 7 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Donated | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:59 | 1st = 2 Donated 2nd = 1 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 5 Dash Board Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 4 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 6 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Squeeky Taylor | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Squeeky Taylor 2nd = 4 Wheres The Dane 3rd = 6 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Roman Secret | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Roman Secret 2nd = 13 Secrets To Lose 3rd = 1 Just A Perla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Little Daisy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Little Daisy 2nd = 4 Nimble Hombre 3rd = 6 It Takes Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Nothing In Between 2nd = 7 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 8 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Direction | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Direction 2nd = 8 Bit Elite 3rd = 5 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 11 Big Bad Wolf | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:46 | 1st = 11 Big Bad Wolf 2nd = 8 Paddyrama 3rd = 1 Dark Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Turluck | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:43 | 1st = 6 Turluck 2nd = 3 Nakita Rose 3rd = 9 Princess Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 10 Lous Lad 3rd = 1 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Antebellum | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Antebellum 2nd = 9 Cainoka Kid 3rd = 1 Why Not Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mister Manhattan | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 6 King Of Spin Lombo 3rd = 10 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ontario Lady | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ontario Lady 2nd = 8 Jack Silver 3rd = 7 Carol Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 8 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 6 Zipping Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 6 Major Capital 3rd = 9 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Master Magregor | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Master Magregor 2nd = 5 Artesian Brandy 3rd = 4 Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 3 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 2 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Tegu | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Tegu 2nd = 3 Splash It On 3rd = 1 Just Cruise Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Braveheart Stride | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 8 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 3 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Dwan | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Dwan 2nd = 8 Ginger Express 3rd = 15 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Schroder Bale | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Schroder Bale 2nd = 8 Final Shiraz 3rd = 1 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 All I Can Be | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 All I Can Be 2nd = 7 My Jellignite 3rd = 6 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Bookkeeper | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 8 Bookkeeper 2nd = 3 Instant Bale 3rd = 1 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Eleven Hour | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Eleven Hour 2nd = 1 Crazy Cosmos 3rd = 5 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Boro Magic | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Boro Magic 2nd = 7 Montana Pablo 3rd = 6 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Three Long Necks | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Three Long Necks 2nd = 5 Big Rave 3rd = 8 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 California Valley | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 California Valley 2nd = 7 Dubai Escapade 3rd = 5 Ready On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Did It Alone | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Did It Alone 2nd = 7 Beau Ciel 3rd = 8 Montana Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Bunny Rapid | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Bunny Rapid 2nd = 4 One More Fella 3rd = 3 Spine Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Leaf Cutter | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Leaf Cutter 2nd = 8 Kid Icarus 3rd = 4 Yodle Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 10 Owens Delight 3rd = 1 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Planet Claire | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Planet Claire 2nd = 9 Oroya 3rd = 7 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 My Big Digger | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 My Big Digger 2nd = 1 Beau Kahn 3rd = 8 Miss Egyptian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 My Dandy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 My Dandy 2nd = 10 New Revenue 3rd = 6 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Johns Joy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Johns Joy 2nd = 2 Drama Muma 3rd = 4 Lady Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Brookton Flare | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:40 | 1st = 11 Brookton Flare 2nd = 9 Outback Legend 3rd = 6 Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Wot Price Fagan | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Fagan 2nd = 7 Corroboree Queen 3rd = 3 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Lynchman | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Lynchman 2nd = 5 Babyitsu 3rd = 1 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Red Mercedes | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 13 Red Mercedes 2nd = 14 The Underworld 3rd = 5 Cyber Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Yellow Fever | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Yellow Fever 2nd = 2 Cool Rascal Kidz 3rd = 6 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Run Forrest | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Run Forrest 2nd = 1 Jaccka Tom 3rd = 7 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Double Gin | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Double Gin 2nd = 4 Envy Emily 3rd = 5 Sonnys Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Seel N Print 2nd = 1 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 2 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Our New Order | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Our New Order 2nd = 6 Private Business 3rd = 5 Darbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Foxy Indy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Foxy Indy 2nd = 1 Highbury Lad 3rd = 6 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Tisani Boy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Tisani Boy 2nd = 1 Ghostnthedarkness 3rd = 4 Stop Lying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 6 Four Tunate 3rd = 11 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Just Relax Ay | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Just Relax Ay 2nd = 4 Izabellas Gift 3rd = 8 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Real Hammer | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Real Hammer 2nd = 2 Night Affair 3rd = 1 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 2 Effcee | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Effcee 2nd = 6 Yung Warrior 3rd = 11 Medal Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Finality | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Finality 2nd = 9 Testamonial Mak 3rd = 6 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Wee Chevy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Wee Chevy 2nd = 4 Sudden Fusion 3rd = 3 Cairas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Monifieth | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Monifieth 2nd = 1 Franco Noriega 3rd = 6 Poacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Daintree Sugar | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Daintree Sugar 2nd = 1 Rampage Rhonda 3rd = 7 Shark Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Final Champion | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Final Champion 2nd = 1 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 5 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Morsecodian | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Morsecodian 2nd = 6 Massivo 3rd = 4 Nellie Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Shirls Crusher | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Shirls Crusher 2nd = 2 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 6 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Peace Talks | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Peace Talks 2nd = 6 Hootilla 3rd = 5 Im Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Believe In More | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Believe In More 2nd = 15 Rose Of Lincoln 3rd = 4 Mr Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 3 Johns Choice | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Johns Choice 2nd = 4 Rocinante 3rd = 6 Trista Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 I See Luck | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:15 | 1st = 10 I See Luck 2nd = 7 The Blues 3rd = 8 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 9 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Black Caviar 2nd = 11 Epaulette 3rd = 2 Bel Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 13 Amo La Nonna | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 13 Amo La Nonna 2nd = 14 Fair Olympia 3rd = 1 Endless Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Pro Consul | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Pro Consul 2nd = 1 Highest Rank 3rd = 4 Brother Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Hardcover | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Hardcover 2nd = 2 Highly Contagious 3rd = 9 Rocketmountainhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Wild Champagne | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Wild Champagne 2nd = 3 Bet On Faith 3rd = 7 Secret Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 The New Boy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 The New Boy 2nd = 6 Lake Sententia 3rd = 10 Clangas Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 10 Not Doubtful | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 10 Not Doubtful 2nd = 3 Afairgo 3rd = 2 Twentybucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Kulgrinda | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Kulgrinda 2nd = 11 Platelet 3rd = 13 Avoid Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Sweeneys Lane | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Sweeneys Lane 2nd = 2 Santa Maura 3rd = 4 Good One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Sir Hallowell | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Sir Hallowell 2nd = 3 Bombora 3rd = 4 Tudor Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Arinosa | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Arinosa 2nd = 7 Miss Stellabelle 3rd = 18 Forarainyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Dont Worry Toff | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Dont Worry Toff 2nd = 1 Terms Of Trade 3rd = 6 Friday Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Botticelli Angel | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Botticelli Angel 2nd = 7 Street Savvy 3rd = 5 Mister Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Mythologist | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Mythologist 2nd = 3 Niseko Gold 3rd = 2 Jokerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Fire Side | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Fire Side 2nd = 2 Screaming Plum 3rd = 6 In the Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 General Truce | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 General Truce 2nd = 7 Thats The One 3rd = 12 Decircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Untouchable Adam | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Untouchable Adam 2nd = 3 Duke Of Letchworth 3rd = 2 Uncle Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Global Balance | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Global Balance 2nd = 1 Maybe Discreet 3rd = 7 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:58 | 1st = 5 I Am Magic 2nd = 9 Navigation 3rd = 2 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Vital Importance | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Vital Importance 2nd = 3 Mythical Trust 3rd = 10 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Its A Dundeel | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Its A Dundeel 2nd = 3 Philippi 3rd = 8 Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Arousing Suspicion | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Arousing Suspicion 2nd = 3 Ventic 3rd = 4 Minute By Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Holy Thread | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 10 Holy Thread 2nd = 11 Le Nizam 3rd = 4 Scarrzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Christmas Island | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Christmas Island 2nd = 7 Staked Emotion 3rd = 6 Sarsghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Green Pulse | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Green Pulse 2nd = 5 Watching You 3rd = 6 Hydroflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Banca Mo | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Banca Mo 2nd = 8 Auld Burns 3rd = 19 Xavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 9 With A Twist | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:27 | 1st = 9 With A Twist 2nd = 7 Snippersnapper 3rd = 8 Courting Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 High Esteem | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 High Esteem 2nd = 2 Road Trippin 3rd = 16 Molto Bene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Aquia Creek | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Aquia Creek 2nd = 4 Spinning Apple 3rd = 8 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Dominating | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dominating 2nd = 6 Swap Ya 3rd = 2 Wahkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Skyerush | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Skyerush 2nd = 5 Almas Fury 3rd = 11 Illo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 8 Olivia Mary | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:06 | 1st = 8 Olivia Mary 2nd = 6 Mash 3rd = 3 Bam A Lam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Mitford Sister | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Mitford Sister 2nd = 8 Lady La La 3rd = 3 Dehere Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Chez Harmony | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Chez Harmony 2nd = 3 Crown Of Snippets 3rd = 1 Planet Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 10 Handsome Mates | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:58 | 1st = 10 Handsome Mates 2nd = 14 Volcano 3rd = 8 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Small And Spicy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Small And Spicy 2nd = 7 Anywhere Express 3rd = 1 Our Maxy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Bonaria | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Bonaria 2nd = 4 Lidari 3rd = 13 Altonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Periduki | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Periduki 2nd = 4 Alittlevolcanic 3rd = 1 The Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Dontmentionthewar | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Dontmentionthewar 2nd = 6 Street Crier 3rd = 8 Wakeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Black Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Black Tycoon 2nd = 5 Negra Santo 3rd = 4 Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Guelph | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Guelph 2nd = 10 Scandiva 3rd = 7 Overreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 8 Purrball 3rd = 1 Brazen Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Mahatma | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Mahatma 2nd = 4 Soaring Miss 3rd = 9 Rangda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 14 Needlly | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:18 | 1st = 14 Needlly 2nd = 11 Jubilate 3rd = 5 Richn Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Shoreham | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Shoreham 2nd = 7 Bel Thor 3rd = 4 Green Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Northern Showers | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Northern Showers 2nd = 4 Saint Pulse 3rd = 7 Eye For Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Cable Bay | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 11 Cable Bay 2nd = 3 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 14 Southern Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Tremec | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 10 Tremec 2nd = 3 Blood Brotha 3rd = 7 Aliyana Tilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Mister Ceriani | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Mister Ceriani 2nd = 5 I Maximus 3rd = 7 Regal Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Easter Island | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Easter Island 2nd = 8 Hoffenhorry 3rd = 11 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Viadana | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:38 | 1st = 5 Viadana 2nd = 10 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 14 Our Famous Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Churchill Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Churchill Dancer 2nd = 4 Hard Stride 3rd = 7 Tonyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Western Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Western Rebel 2nd = 7 De Vilaine 3rd = 4 She Swings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 12 Out Of Coober | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 12 Out Of Coober 2nd = 8 Tasteofenergy 3rd = 3 Oui Si Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Royal Descent | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Royal Descent 2nd = 8 Express Power 3rd = 3 Unimpeachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Turf Prince | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Turf Prince 2nd = 8 Wild Rivers 3rd = 2 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Wouldnt It Be Nice | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Wouldnt It Be Nice 2nd = 7 Canny De Zero 3rd = 1 Dousaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Loknkay | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:58 | 1st = 7 Loknkay 2nd = 5 Levantos 3rd = 11 Klitschko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Coins | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Coins 2nd = 13 Mybenz 3rd = 16 Nautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Typhoon | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Typhoon 2nd = 8 Silver Sebring 3rd = 6 Magical Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Toydini | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Toydini 2nd = 9 Hawkspur 3rd = 8 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Contravene | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Contravene 2nd = 2 Heres George 3rd = 5 Tuscan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Fast Dragon | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:18 | 1st = 5 Fast Dragon 2nd = 7 Whistling Dixie 3rd = 4 Puccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Flamberge | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Flamberge 2nd = 1 Lankan Rupee 3rd = 5 Genteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Safeguard | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Safeguard 2nd = 7 Everage 3rd = 3 Diamond Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 So Wotif | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 11:40 | 1st = 1 So Wotif 2nd = 4 Dorian Grey 3rd = 3 Little Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Payette | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 11:05 | 1st = 7 Payette 2nd = 4 Goldminer 3rd = 1 Fazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 10 Quest | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 10:32 | 1st = 10 Quest 2nd = 7 Dancing Chief 3rd = 6 The Flying Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Lucky Charm | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 10:00 | 1st = 5 Lucky Charm 2nd = 12 Genus 3rd = 1 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Shot To Bits | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 0:10 | 1st = 2 Shot To Bits 2nd = 3 Justlikelindt 3rd = 11 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Sat Apr 13 2013 0:07 | 1st = 9 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 10 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 4 Izzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Special Jim | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Special Jim 2nd = 1 Kalden Cersei 3rd = 3 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Grantham Girl | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 23:40 | 1st = 7 Grantham Girl 2nd = 1 Vintage Vine 3rd = 4 Kensway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 On Coin | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 On Coin 2nd = 1 Hotshot Jake 3rd = 5 Fully Tricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Tracer Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 8 Desert Spark 3rd = 3 Zulu Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Oenophiliac | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:52 | 1st = 4 Oenophiliac 2nd = 6 Super Earner 3rd = 7 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 By Starlight | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 By Starlight 2nd = 3 Independent Lass 3rd = 4 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:36 | 1st = 7 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 5 Shadow Banker 3rd = 2 Brittany Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Celtic Coin 2nd = 7 Pellew 3rd = 1 Burzynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Sienna Of Sydney | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Sienna Of Sydney 2nd = 5 Ben Annalou 3rd = 6 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Absinth Shot | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Absinth Shot 2nd = 8 White Gold 3rd = 1 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Five Dollar Bill | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 Five Dollar Bill 2nd = 1 Mr Tickles 3rd = 4 Black Khol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Cotton Row | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Cotton Row 2nd = 11 Grin For Miss 3rd = 3 Diamond Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Elmers Gift | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Elmers Gift 2nd = 6 Out of Ink 3rd = 7 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Hyper Time | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hyper Time 2nd = 6 Geenut Hips 3rd = 7 Dakka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Galba Dixie | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Galba Dixie 2nd = 4 Stellas Star 3rd = 8 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Daven Bale | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Daven Bale 2nd = 6 Chief Official 3rd = 1 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 So Chique | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 So Chique 2nd = 4 Swagman Spies 3rd = 3 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 9 Eustace Mickle | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:54 | 1st = 9 Eustace Mickle 2nd = 5 Coloccini 3rd = 8 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Dudinkas Beau | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Dudinkas Beau 2nd = 2 Lifes Venture 3rd = 8 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 My Teardrop | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 My Teardrop 2nd = 1 Jenmar Blast 3rd = 2 Callah Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Quiz Bale | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Quiz Bale 2nd = 8 Cool Puzzle 3rd = 6 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Hell Strong | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hell Strong 2nd = 5 Isibaeva 3rd = 7 Whiskey Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Haka Shannon | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:40 | 1st = 10 Haka Shannon 2nd = 1 Mighty Gift 3rd = 3 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Matty Moose | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:38 | 1st = 10 Matty Moose 2nd = 5 Lucy Come Home 3rd = 7 Rowena Ravenclaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Special Pup | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Special Pup 2nd = 2 Icelette 3rd = 5 Better Get Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Smiling Joker 2nd = 5 Its Raining 3rd = 1 Emdee Hudsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 G K Galleon | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 G K Galleon 2nd = 11 Weallwantano 3rd = 4 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Miss Kazzlar | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Kazzlar 2nd = 3 Lavender Sky 3rd = 5 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Check My Swagger | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Check My Swagger 2nd = 8 Proven Trendy 3rd = 1 Stagger Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Itsmeeandyou | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:23 | 1st = 7 Itsmeeandyou 2nd = 8 Tarnika 3rd = 10 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Premier Boloney | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Premier Boloney 2nd = 4 Surf Mail 3rd = 6 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Made For Speed | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Made For Speed 2nd = 8 Yes Master 3rd = 5 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Esca | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Esca 2nd = 8 Miss Eye Candy 3rd = 6 Guru Rez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Brigade Queen | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Brigade Queen 2nd = 8 Tara Oh Tara 3rd = 10 Mayihaveabiscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Nikitas Elite | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 1 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 3 Overlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Sienna Ruby | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sienna Ruby 2nd = 2 Highly Spirited 3rd = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 3 Abstraction 3rd = 6 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Not Now Nellie | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 1 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 6 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Spring Comrade 2nd = 5 Pelican Princess 3rd = 2 Dayseas Ninga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Miss Real | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Real 2nd = 2 Mad On Life 3rd = 9 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Magic Diore | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Magic Diore 2nd = 3 Reticulate 3rd = 9 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 7 Train On 3rd = 5 Majestic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Flash Al Moon | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Flash Al Moon 2nd = 5 Savvy Princess 3rd = 7 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Dyed Fast | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Dyed Fast 2nd = 3 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 7 Count Equinox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Defib Daryl | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Defib Daryl 2nd = 8 Katie Merry 3rd = 5 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Boundless Speed | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Boundless Speed 2nd = 2 Trifle Trick 3rd = 10 Ledaro Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Whata Finale | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Whata Finale 2nd = 8 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 9 Modern Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Awesome Josh | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Awesome Josh 2nd = 9 Wheres Ryan 3rd = 4 Body Warmth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Blue Flute | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Blue Flute 2nd = 9 Premier Express 3rd = 1 Hoover Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Distinctive Dane | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:25 | 1st = 10 Distinctive Dane 2nd = 6 States Secret 3rd = 1 Akhenhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Hanover The Cash | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 9 In Default 3rd = 4 Jayronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Harold Bale | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:18 | 1st = 9 Harold Bale 2nd = 3 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 5 Black Cardigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Brickie Bryce | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Brickie Bryce 2nd = 8 Wide Open 3rd = 7 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Studleigh Becky | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 4 Whispering Lass 3rd = 6 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Rose Of Destiny | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Destiny 2nd = 7 Real Impact 3rd = 8 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Swans Twelve | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:07 | 1st = 8 Swans Twelve 2nd = 1 Practitioner 3rd = 5 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Zarimby | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Zarimby 2nd = 5 Liluka Belle 3rd = 10 Masterofthemanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Aheadofhistime | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 8 Boyz Torque 3rd = 7 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Flaming Bob | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Flaming Bob 2nd = 1 Cedric Diggory 3rd = 2 Spuds Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Little Rubik | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Little Rubik 2nd = 7 Oskar Status 3rd = 8 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Mister Manhattan | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 7 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 2 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Kookaburra | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Kookaburra 2nd = 1 Minor Instalment 3rd = 6 Kashy Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Irenena | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Irenena 2nd = 7 Jack The Black 3rd = 2 Ali Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Magnificent Pair | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Magnificent Pair 2nd = 9 Triple Bibble 3rd = 1 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 My Dandy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 My Dandy 2nd = 6 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 9 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Kifinti | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Kifinti 2nd = 2 Hannah Boden 3rd = 6 Flash Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Tarawi Zoe | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Tarawi Zoe 2nd = 6 Suna The Size 3rd = 8 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Redy To Race | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Redy To Race 2nd = 11 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 4 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Mantra Star | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mantra Star 2nd = 3 Moonshine Nipper 3rd = 5 Kalavryta Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Premier Memory | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Premier Memory 2nd = 2 Irenena Boy 3rd = 6 Cash Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Kissaway | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Kissaway 2nd = 5 Dulani 3rd = 2 Give Me A Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Maywyns Best | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Best 2nd = 4 Itsa Charger 3rd = 9 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Lavender Brown | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Lavender Brown 2nd = 6 Go Jacko Go 3rd = 7 Trendy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Condagen | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Condagen 2nd = 2 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 4 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Movies By Burswood | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Movies By Burswood 2nd = 5 Buhn Lert 3rd = 8 Dianella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Aunty Merl | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Aunty Merl 2nd = 5 Nice One 3rd = 4 Mr Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Kens Party | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Kens Party 2nd = 8 Cuddle Grange 3rd = 2 Hot Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Major Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Major Cruiser 2nd = 4 Majorly Foxy Styx 3rd = 1 More Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Ride The Rails | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Ride The Rails 2nd = 1 Franks Flyer 3rd = 3 Kiss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Custom Idea 2nd = 3 Bella Chloe 3rd = 7 Faithful Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:49 | 1st = 4 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 5 Marissima 3rd = 7 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Gee Gees Lass | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Gee Gees Lass 2nd = 9 Lake Nive 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Cool Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Starburst Molly | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Starburst Molly 2nd = 8 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 5 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Mar Millions | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Mar Millions 2nd = 5 Sir Lenny 3rd = 4 Runs Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Marty Bee | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:37 | 1st = 9 Marty Bee 2nd = 10 So Kool Harry 3rd = 5 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Rickabaugh | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Rickabaugh 2nd = 2 Babylon Hotel 3rd = 8 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Mc Are | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Mc Are 2nd = 2 Silver Minx 3rd = 6 Junior Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 All Inn Time | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 All Inn Time 2nd = 1 Stink Vortex 3rd = 7 All Inn Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Sir Pegasus | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 11 Button Brigade 3rd = 4 Like It Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Ninjago | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Ninjago 2nd = 7 Shanghai Sam 3rd = 6 Zipporah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Babyitsu | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Babyitsu 2nd = 8 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 1 Idontneedluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Black Attitude | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Long Playboy 3rd = 7 Haras Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Inner Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Inner Warrior 2nd = 6 Geegee Pretty Jess 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Black Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Nikki Cee | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Nikki Cee 2nd = 8 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 3 Shes All Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Star Sapphire | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Star Sapphire 2nd = 6 Wy Gunya 3rd = 8 Tian Hao Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Shore To Success | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 Shore To Success 2nd = 5 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 6 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Elimbah Swift | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Elimbah Swift 2nd = 3 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Civil Rights | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:53 | 1st = 8 Civil Rights 2nd = 12 Military Precision 3rd = 10 Love Magnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Laras Enforcer | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Laras Enforcer 2nd = 7 Storm A Lite 3rd = 5 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Illbetricked | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:48 | 1st = 4 Illbetricked 2nd = 9 Sweet Little Filly 3rd = 10 Index Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Blue Reaper | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Blue Reaper 2nd = 6 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 8 Wheres Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Geegees Hawkeye | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Geegees Hawkeye 2nd = 2 Full Magnum 3rd = 9 Mum Bought A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Zipping Mandy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Zipping Mandy 2nd = 5 Natural Oyster 3rd = 8 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Keeper Of The Fire | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Keeper Of The Fire 2nd = 4 Franco Templar 3rd = 3 Igetaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Buck Stops Here | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:31 | 1st = 7 Buck Stops Here 2nd = 5 Classy Kooper 3rd = 4 Fantasia Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Visual Impact | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Visual Impact 2nd = 5 Zoom Lad 3rd = 2 Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Romantic Miss | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Romantic Miss 2nd = 5 Laurens Belle 3rd = 1 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Graceland | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Graceland 2nd = 7 All Due Respect 3rd = 1 Numen Lumen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Express Post | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Express Post 2nd = 6 El Morrow 3rd = 5 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Charlize Amy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:13 | 1st = 10 Charlize Amy 2nd = 2 On Cloud Nine 3rd = 1 Sezzadio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 5 Looking Magical 3rd = 6 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Tiger Dimejan | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:08 | 1st = 4 Tiger Dimejan 2nd = 3 The Right One 3rd = 9 Surf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Tuff Mudda | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Tuff Mudda 2nd = 3 Tricky April 3rd = 4 Fausts Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Chiaramonte | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Chiaramonte 2nd = 8 Agent 3rd = 2 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 By The Campfire | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 By The Campfire 2nd = 1 Bralyn Kirstie 3rd = 5 Beckies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 The Unionist | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:52 | 1st = 9 The Unionist 2nd = 6 Amazing Kano 3rd = 10 Salem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 King Ivor | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:51 | 1st = 7 King Ivor 2nd = 6 Awesome Lomar 3rd = 8 Arwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Just Ranger | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:48 | 1st = 5 Just Ranger 2nd = 6 Barely A Beat 3rd = 4 Do Telle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Tiger Goodes | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Tiger Goodes 2nd = 8 Tricky Stan 3rd = 2 Maltese Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 11 Panzanella | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 11 Panzanella 2nd = 7 Marielle 3rd = 8 Saint Or Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 7 Sniper Skills 3rd = 8 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Abbey Corsair | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Abbey Corsair 2nd = 1 Satin Moon 3rd = 7 Sizzling Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Sirispec | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Sirispec 2nd = 1 Husslehoff 3rd = 7 String Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Tuscan Storm | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:32 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Storm 2nd = 8 Abit Wednesday 3rd = 7 Donde Esta Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Written Above All | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Written Above All 2nd = 11 I Smarticus 3rd = 3 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Indiana Izmir | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 1 Sporting Tears 3rd = 7 Little Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Radiator | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Radiator 2nd = 7 Express Power 3rd = 6 Arrowette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Sterling Arrow | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 6 Gimme Love 3rd = 7 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Run Ryan Run | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Run Ryan Run 2nd = 1 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 2 November Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Illawong Joyful | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Illawong Joyful 2nd = 9 Glenferrie College 3rd = 1 Brite Spark Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Shannon Tucker | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:11 | 1st = 4 Shannon Tucker 2nd = 5 Blue Rebel 3rd = 2 Alfie Stew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Fraanikova | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:08 | 1st = 5 Fraanikova 2nd = 9 High Value 3rd = 8 Fantastic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Teddie Boy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Teddie Boy 2nd = 6 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 4 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Kolokotronis | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Kolokotronis 2nd = 4 Pass The Post 3rd = 3 Kafil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Flying Candy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:59 | 1st = 7 Flying Candy 2nd = 6 King Fox 3rd = 1 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Sweet Sticka | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:57 | 1st = 10 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 1 Rivals Legacy 3rd = 6 Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Sloan | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Sloan 2nd = 3 On The Web 3rd = 2 Summabetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Kaylas Penny | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Kaylas Penny 2nd = 5 Pawnee Blaze 3rd = 1 Bessie Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 So Unforgettable | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:48 | 1st = 9 So Unforgettable 2nd = 8 Leurocity 3rd = 6 Varanasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Everynight Man | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Everynight Man 2nd = 2 Curtailment 3rd = 4 Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Coup Acclaim | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Coup Acclaim 2nd = 7 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 6 My Highlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Dudley | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dudley 2nd = 7 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 1 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Stormed Out | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Stormed Out 2nd = 3 One Tough Reign 3rd = 12 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Right Said Red | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Right Said Red 2nd = 1 Ironbark Hanna 3rd = 3 Regal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Metro Cat | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Metro Cat 2nd = 4 Enduro 3rd = 10 Lechenaultia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 High Esteem | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 High Esteem 2nd = 1 White Sambuca 3rd = 6 Duplicity Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Sneaky Fella | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Fella 2nd = 4 Aston Fort 3rd = 1 Allen Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 13 Thats How We Roll | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 13 Thats How We Roll 2nd = 8 Jigger Inn 3rd = 7 Glove Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Skating Away | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 14 Skating Away 2nd = 16 Go The Blaze 3rd = 15 Cover Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 3 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 4 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 1 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Messene | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Messene 2nd = 5 Servimoss 3rd = 3 Swift Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Give Me Lip | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 15:02 | 1st = 9 Give Me Lip 2nd = 6 Miss Ribble 3rd = 5 Spotted Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:57 | 1st = 9 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 10 The System Village 3rd = 2 Elsie Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Hello Dubai | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:53 | 1st = 2 Hello Dubai 2nd = 4 Kellerman 3rd = 3 Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 8 Glenstall Abbey 3rd = 5 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Esprit Rossa | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Esprit Rossa 2nd = 4 Captivating Lady 3rd = 2 Loot n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Remo Rose | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Remo Rose 2nd = 5 Chang 3rd = 6 Templeton Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 11 Quest | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Quest 2nd = 3 Didgeridoo 3rd = 7 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Quarterly | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Quarterly 2nd = 1 All Taken 3rd = 3 Whisky Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Lemoine Bale | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Lemoine Bale 2nd = 4 Rebel Lane 3rd = 3 Corroboree Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Diamond Drille | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Diamond Drille 2nd = 2 Tigress Baby 3rd = 3 Wind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Hillview Daisy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Hillview Daisy 2nd = 8 Pedro Pie 3rd = 3 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Im Stately | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Im Stately 2nd = 1 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 5 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 10 Sheez On Top | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:18 | 1st = 10 Sheez On Top 2nd = 8 Fitzgibbons 3rd = 6 Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 3 Burcov Nicole 3rd = 8 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Al Ragno | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Al Ragno 2nd = 7 Stormy Bill 3rd = 8 Von Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Wave Jockey | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 1 Wave Jockey 2nd = 7 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 5 Velocity Kedar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 13 Pachenko | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 13 Pachenko 2nd = 5 Snippechee 3rd = 9 Short Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Mishani Sinner | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Mishani Sinner 2nd = 3 Miss Leibert 3rd = 5 Special Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 5 Teenas Plane 3rd = 6 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Triple Fortune | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Triple Fortune 2nd = 2 Rich N Famous 3rd = 9 Kakakakatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Stormy Kist | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Stormy Kist 2nd = 3 Long Gully Surf 3rd = 7 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Death Defying | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Death Defying 2nd = 2 Purplepeopleater 3rd = 1 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Auto Pilot | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:43 | 1st = 5 Auto Pilot 2nd = 2 Grigio Now 3rd = 1 Big Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Mahogany Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Spirit 2nd = 7 Lektra Angie 3rd = 8 Runaway Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Valid Contract | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Valid Contract 2nd = 3 Beira 3rd = 7 Cloud Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Miss Ultra | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Ultra 2nd = 7 Bukidnon Rose 3rd = 8 Art Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 8 The Last Shower | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 The Last Shower 2nd = 10 Milkwood 3rd = 3 Bagsagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Closed In | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 10 Closed In 2nd = 11 Pinespun 3rd = 5 Power Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Starla | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Starla 2nd = 8 Nuts For Sure 3rd = 2 Homebush Lestat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Worthy Speed | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Worthy Speed 2nd = 1 Long Black Road 3rd = 3 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Just A Girl | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Just A Girl 2nd = 6 Vision 3rd = 3 Amarachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Dignified Lad | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Dignified Lad 2nd = 1 Grape Picker 3rd = 4 Daring Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Swede Dreams Eu | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Swede Dreams Eu 2nd = 2 Barbra Jean 3rd = 3 Toscano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Ocean Street | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:08 | 1st = 3 Ocean Street 2nd = 7 Host With The Most 3rd = 2 Set To Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Waiwhata Dream | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Waiwhata Dream 2nd = 9 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 4 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Hawk Alone | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Hawk Alone 2nd = 1 Lektra Mackie 3rd = 3 Greywinds Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Tens All Round | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Tens All Round 2nd = 6 Ready Cuz 3rd = 3 Munfasla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 Stitchentyne | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Stitchentyne 2nd = 10 Liberare 3rd = 8 Giardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Tornadus | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Tornadus 2nd = 4 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 5 Lektra Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Fergies Belle | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Fergies Belle 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 8 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Working Waikato | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 9 Working Waikato 2nd = 5 Opawa Crusher 3rd = 6 High Fly Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Dyna Labret | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Dyna Labret 2nd = 4 Accelerant 3rd = 3 Storming Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 9 Kirramosa | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Kirramosa 2nd = 3 Puccini 3rd = 5 Miss Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Ringa Ding | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Ringa Ding 2nd = 3 Sarahs Cool 3rd = 7 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Dyna Export | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Export 2nd = 4 Lochness Monster 3rd = 5 Evie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Hilton Friday | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 11:54 | 1st = 3 Hilton Friday 2nd = 4 Tui Hotlips 3rd = 1 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Question | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Question 2nd = 4 Kochanwong 3rd = 3 Masambula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Rene Ranger | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 11:37 | 1st = 8 Rene Ranger 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bree 3rd = 3 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Mic Player | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 11:19 | 1st = 5 Mic Player 2nd = 1 Homebush Rick 3rd = 2 Alamein Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 8 Madly Bentley | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 11:10 | 1st = 8 Madly Bentley 2nd = 12 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 3 Assertive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Marty | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 11:00 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 3 Belldeen 3rd = 1 Alamein Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Daze | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 10:41 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Daze 2nd = 8 Flirt Academy 3rd = 1 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Draco Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 10:22 | 1st = 1 Draco Baxter 2nd = 4 Opawa Token 3rd = 8 Sydenham Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Car Wreck | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 10:02 | 1st = 2 Car Wreck 2nd = 4 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 6 Tepirita Jazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Lite And Andy | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Lite And Andy 2nd = 8 Leonness 3rd = 4 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Oleg Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 1:02 | 1st = 4 Oleg Monelli 2nd = 5 Tempted 3rd = 1 Oscar Delaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Blue Jasper | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 0:40 | 1st = 5 Blue Jasper 2nd = 8 Vehemently 3rd = 3 Bullet Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Peeryder | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Peeryder 2nd = 8 Rising Diamond 3rd = 5 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Two Eye Cee | ||
Wed Mar 13 2013 0:05 | 1st = 2 Two Eye Cee 2nd = 3 Rilack Robin 3rd = 4 Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Burzynski | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 23:57 | 1st = 5 Burzynski 2nd = 4 Coloccini 3rd = 1 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Lilly Reltub | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 23:42 | 1st = 2 Lilly Reltub 2nd = 3 Sweet Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 9 Reality Rumble | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 23:27 | 1st = 9 Reality Rumble 2nd = 7 Awesome Surfer 3rd = 3 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Kentucky Black | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 23:10 | 1st = 3 Kentucky Black 2nd = 1 Antun 3rd = 2 Bestie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Just Tripping | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Just Tripping 2nd = 6 Pristine Blue 3rd = 1 Zulu Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Whata Good Size | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:40 | 1st = 7 Whata Good Size 2nd = 10 Black Cardigan 3rd = 8 Farmor Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Flying Sienna 2nd = 3 Poco 3rd = 6 Shamrock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Yo Yoshi | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:26 | 1st = 7 Yo Yoshi 2nd = 2 So Confused 3rd = 10 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Crump | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Crump 2nd = 5 Night Fighter 3rd = 7 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Anniversary Belle | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Anniversary Belle 2nd = 11 Way To Go Telesto 3rd = 5 In The Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Winter Breeze | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:14 | 1st = 4 Winter Breeze 2nd = 1 Industry 3rd = 7 Mantra Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Absinth Shot | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Absinth Shot 2nd = 7 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Shrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Voltage Peak | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Voltage Peak 2nd = 1 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 7 Sir Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 10 Bit Cold | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:55 | 1st = 10 Bit Cold 2nd = 9 Gold Stakes 3rd = 2 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Honey Vine | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:53 | 1st = 3 Honey Vine 2nd = 6 Two Wah 3rd = 7 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 7 Keepher Interested 3rd = 8 Rosies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Internationalist | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Internationalist 2nd = 7 Vancouver Bale 3rd = 6 Vicky Pollard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Saint Louis Mo | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Saint Louis Mo 2nd = 2 Alphitonia 3rd = 3 Dickie Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Black n Tough | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Black n Tough 2nd = 2 Punctuate 3rd = 4 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Cuzin Bob | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 3 Elusive Sage 3rd = 5 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Shot | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Shot 2nd = 5 Cool Keeping 3rd = 4 Next Time Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Gliding Gem | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Gliding Gem 2nd = 1 Aussie Opal 3rd = 7 Foam Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Machin Out | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Machin Out 2nd = 3 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 1 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Heleffi Lea | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Heleffi Lea 2nd = 7 Bubudang 3rd = 1 Ninja Backman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Ark Elaine | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ark Elaine 2nd = 9 Imatigertoo 3rd = 5 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 2 Black Fatali 3rd = 5 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Mesomorph | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Mesomorph 2nd = 1 Groovy Andrew 3rd = 3 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Kurravale Olive | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Kurravale Olive 2nd = 2 Bright Desire 3rd = 5 Deucestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Train On | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:08 | 1st = 6 Train On 2nd = 8 Urana Galore 3rd = 5 Lils Dads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 12 Unoaked | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:05 | 1st = 12 Unoaked 2nd = 5 Gee Gees La Quita 3rd = 9 Richoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Sporty Mac | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Sporty Mac 2nd = 6 Hugh 3rd = 3 Mach Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Carrion 2nd = 7 Cry Baby Jeff 3rd = 6 See Me Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Sanjuan Slim | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Sanjuan Slim 2nd = 5 Envy 3rd = 3 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Joans Pride | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Joans Pride 2nd = 2 Isobela Maree 3rd = 9 Justalittle Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Chief Official | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Chief Official 2nd = 8 Bance Bale 3rd = 6 Ready for Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Major Armbro | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Major Armbro 2nd = 3 Birds Of A Feather 3rd = 7 Chevals Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Inside Edge | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Inside Edge 2nd = 8 Flamena 3rd = 3 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Billabong Cafe | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 8 Liberty Moon 3rd = 5 Vee Tee Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 La Pucelle | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:33 | 1st = 9 La Pucelle 2nd = 7 Hoagy Bromac 3rd = 3 Go El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Frolicked | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Frolicked 2nd = 1 Inner Warrior 3rd = 8 Hoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Premier Express | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Premier Express 2nd = 2 Rebelation 3rd = 5 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Im A Bonnie Sheila | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Im A Bonnie Sheila 2nd = 8 In Default 3rd = 3 Couldntdecide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Executive Action | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Executive Action 2nd = 10 No Time To Flirt 3rd = 2 Ellavamoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 2 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 6 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Black Magic Opal | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 7 Make Magic 3rd = 5 So Sedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Kalypso Lilly | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Kalypso Lilly 2nd = 1 Satellite Jet 3rd = 11 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Goodo Bonza | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Goodo Bonza 2nd = 8 Betty Jane 3rd = 3 Stagger Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 8 Cute Art 3rd = 5 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 20:01 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 2 Vittoria 3rd = 8 Felix Felicis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Chelsea Who | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Who 2nd = 2 Revy Chevy 3rd = 5 Tricky Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 California Wish | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 California Wish 2nd = 3 Tigers Cub 3rd = 1 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Lucky Ella 2nd = 1 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 7 Monaghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Roger The Runner | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Roger The Runner 2nd = 5 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 2 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:43 | 1st = 10 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 4 Claire Bogan 3rd = 3 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Helder The Painter | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Helder The Painter 2nd = 5 Red Blast 3rd = 14 Gold Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Mavid Day | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Mavid Day 2nd = 8 Loddon Lark 3rd = 2 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lil Bundy Bear | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Lil Bundy Bear 2nd = 5 Hunter Hummer 3rd = 3 Morningtown Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Mario Fenech | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Mario Fenech 2nd = 6 Dam Lucky 3rd = 7 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Who Told Blackie | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 1 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 8 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Suki Suki 2nd = 10 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 9 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Storm Pledge | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Storm Pledge 2nd = 6 No Suspicion 3rd = 1 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Second Dozen | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Second Dozen 2nd = 3 Miswaki Call 3rd = 7 Another Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Twilight Vixen | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 2 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 5 Cooler Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Dancing Bones | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Dancing Bones 2nd = 10 Ella Isabella 3rd = 1 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Bourgeoisie | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Bourgeoisie 2nd = 3 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 5 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Devils Own | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Devils Own 2nd = 2 Davis 3rd = 8 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Blackwall Reach | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 14 Blackwall Reach 2nd = 5 Keg Mouse 3rd = 6 Kim China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Impressive Ryder | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Impressive Ryder 2nd = 4 Waverley Prince 3rd = 10 Blue Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Cookeyslass | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Cookeyslass 2nd = 5 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 1 Sunwhiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Greg Bale | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Greg Bale 2nd = 10 Black Veil 3rd = 3 Unshrinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Hot Imaging | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Hot Imaging 2nd = 4 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 1 Miss Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 General Bronski | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 General Bronski 2nd = 8 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 6 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 King Of Kaching | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:48 | 1st = 6 King Of Kaching 2nd = 2 Star Doll 3rd = 4 Dark Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Time To Roam | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Time To Roam 2nd = 5 Wave Thyme 3rd = 7 Tech Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Ausswin | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Ausswin 2nd = 11 Trikala 3rd = 7 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Sienna Of Sydney | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:40 | 1st = 10 Sienna Of Sydney 2nd = 3 Nitro Qui 3rd = 13 Royal Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Haras Sammy | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Haras Sammy 2nd = 2 Red Rum 3rd = 6 Bully Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Black Pretence | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Black Pretence 2nd = 4 Il Nero 3rd = 2 Firmani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Kemilee | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Kemilee 2nd = 4 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 9 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Must Be Nice | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Must Be Nice 2nd = 10 Major Calipso 3rd = 3 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Major Calipso | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Major Calipso 2nd = 9 Must Be Nice 3rd = 3 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Princess Pain | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Princess Pain 2nd = 4 Wanalta Miss 3rd = 8 Seacraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Greenock Girl | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Greenock Girl 2nd = 8 Uki Sheila 3rd = 7 New Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Abbey Tiara | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:17 | 1st = 10 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 9 Oliver Royal 3rd = 8 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Power Of Blue | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Power Of Blue 2nd = 8 Brothers Memory 3rd = 7 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 10 Poster Girl 3rd = 3 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Super Sleuth | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Super Sleuth 2nd = 6 Why Not Albert 3rd = 1 Chaluda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Believe In Speed 2nd = 3 Riverside Lad 3rd = 1 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 His Royal Tea | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 His Royal Tea 2nd = 6 Mundine 3rd = 9 Honey Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Final Chance | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Final Chance 2nd = 2 Dun Fantasizing 3rd = 1 Zipping Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Flying Lord | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:53 | 1st = 11 Flying Lord 2nd = 6 The Blues 3rd = 7 Go Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Loupets | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:48 | 1st = 4 Loupets 2nd = 12 Belegic 3rd = 10 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Made Gari | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Made Gari 2nd = 5 Walloonie 3rd = 1 Kathies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cussen Park | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Cussen Park 2nd = 2 Wise Guy 3rd = 5 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Magic Mirror | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Magic Mirror 2nd = 1 Gelf Lad 3rd = 4 Medici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Lifes A Bonus | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Bonus 2nd = 9 Night Affair 3rd = 5 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Henny | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Henny 2nd = 4 Shaabam 3rd = 9 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Haras Roycey | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Haras Roycey 2nd = 6 Honey Web 3rd = 1 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 12 Who Stole My Sock | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:20 | 1st = 12 Who Stole My Sock 2nd = 5 Exclusive Choice 3rd = 9 Red Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 5 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 3 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Aint It Magic | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Aint It Magic 2nd = 7 Essys Boy 3rd = 2 Chocolat Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Finnegans Gold | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Finnegans Gold 2nd = 11 Super Friared 3rd = 2 Beatnik Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Thats Karma | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:08 | 1st = 10 Thats Karma 2nd = 6 Mishani Sinner 3rd = 8 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Pussy Oreilly | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Pussy Oreilly 2nd = 8 Pinzaara 3rd = 6 Another Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Icy Relic | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Icy Relic 2nd = 6 Faithful Raider 3rd = 1 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:00 | 2nd = 8 French Rose 3rd = 3 Im Mary Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Lisa Lost It | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lisa Lost It 2nd = 4 Agon 3rd = 5 Bella Rossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Doone | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Doone 2nd = 1 Bionda Dream 3rd = 5 Wanalta Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Son Of Son | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Son Of Son 2nd = 3 Handle With Care 3rd = 8 Jenmar Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Out Of Morals | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Out Of Morals 2nd = 8 One Wise Man 3rd = 4 Scully Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Sacred Snaadee | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Sacred Snaadee 2nd = 4 Back On Track 3rd = 5 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Walloon Legend | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Walloon Legend 2nd = 5 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 3 Col Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 6 Two Sugars | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Two Sugars 2nd = 4 Mashkoor 3rd = 11 Sapphire Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 2 Passing Comment 3rd = 8 Orange Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Crazy Carrie | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 4 Harcool Lad 3rd = 1 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 Scotland The Brave | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:33 | 1st = 10 Scotland The Brave 2nd = 3 Justematic 3rd = 5 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Delta Rose | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Delta Rose 2nd = 6 Conchita 3rd = 1 Staretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Veeten | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Veeten 2nd = 1 Bevico Girl 3rd = 5 Tanzina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Grainne Omalley 3rd = 3 Ali The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 State Border | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 State Border 2nd = 3 Uncle Vick 3rd = 1 Rumble Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Flying Bay | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Flying Bay 2nd = 7 Our Girl Charlize 3rd = 1 Charleston Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 5 Kraken Aid 3rd = 7 Miss Hot Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Amadeus Wolf | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Amadeus Wolf 2nd = 5 Black Crystal 3rd = 1 Milo Kerrigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Make A Fuss | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Make A Fuss 2nd = 5 All Charged Up 3rd = 6 Pirates Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Just Shine | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:11 | 1st = 7 Just Shine 2nd = 2 Pandora Kist 3rd = 8 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 10 Cool Classic | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:08 | 1st = 10 Cool Classic 2nd = 3 Cable Bay 3rd = 6 Consider This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Kick And Run | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Kick And Run 2nd = 8 State Curfew 3rd = 1 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Tuscan Fire | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 12 Durnford 3rd = 8 Macedonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Hands Off | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Hands Off 2nd = 1 Grubby 3rd = 5 Fantasy Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Irish Sapphire | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 6 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Peridot | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Peridot 2nd = 8 Between Dreams 3rd = 11 Short Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Terror Force | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Terror Force 2nd = 7 Buster Dee 3rd = 1 Power Packed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Fire Tyson | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Fire Tyson 2nd = 2 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 7 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Royal Jester | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:48 | 1st = 8 Royal Jester 2nd = 9 The Black Superman 3rd = 3 In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Aces Alive | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Aces Alive 2nd = 3 Cubber 3rd = 8 Elite Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Blue Giant | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Blue Giant 2nd = 6 Dinky Sab 3rd = 5 Boom Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Zin Zan Eddie | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Zin Zan Eddie 2nd = 3 Setgo 3rd = 5 Kiaola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Stunning Puzzle | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Stunning Puzzle 2nd = 5 Exploited 3rd = 7 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 1 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 7 Triffitt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Modern Scooter | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Modern Scooter 2nd = 1 Modern Mckenzie 3rd = 3 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Exotic Girl | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:28 | 1st = 6 Exotic Girl 2nd = 1 Nelcitus 3rd = 9 Vintage Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Albany Reunion | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Albany Reunion 2nd = 8 Anakela 3rd = 1 Watch King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Velocemente | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Velocemente 2nd = 8 Kaytown Lad 3rd = 2 Rose Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 12 Jolie Blonde | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 12 Jolie Blonde 2nd = 1 Launay 3rd = 6 Sheilas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Book Of Shadows | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 3 Jetson Kist 3rd = 4 Wats Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Our Premonition | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Our Premonition 2nd = 9 Bronte Lass 3rd = 3 Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Karanja | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Karanja 2nd = 1 Bingo Rose 3rd = 8 Index Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Sweet Shadow | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Sweet Shadow 2nd = 4 You Know Me 3rd = 1 Mishellma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Burbero | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:03 | 1st = 3 Burbero 2nd = 4 So Symbolic 3rd = 1 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Hopes Up | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Hopes Up 2nd = 7 Proven Breeze 3rd = 9 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:57 | 1st = 11 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 2 Gollahman 3rd = 3 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 9 Nearest To Pin | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:53 | 1st = 9 Nearest To Pin 2nd = 2 Grigio Now 3rd = 7 Auto Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Dubai Shuffle | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dubai Shuffle 2nd = 4 Ribbony Rose 3rd = 1 Son Of Civics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Orsons Act | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Orsons Act 2nd = 3 River of Dreams 3rd = 4 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 9 Twilight Royale | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Twilight Royale 2nd = 2 Resistant 3rd = 6 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Avrom Bale | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Avrom Bale 2nd = 10 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 7 Sunny Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Shes Assertive | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Shes Assertive 2nd = 2 Postillion 3rd = 3 Kimberley Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Fiesty Belle | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Fiesty Belle 2nd = 4 Our Sea 3rd = 1 Mein Schadenfreude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Miss Ronny | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Ronny 2nd = 5 Amber Touch 3rd = 6 Miss Minta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Hippopus | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Hippopus 2nd = 10 Ambivalent 3rd = 2 Corryvreckan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Footrot Foo | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Footrot Foo 2nd = 1 Racemussen 3rd = 2 Monolith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 El Sabio | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 El Sabio 2nd = 10 Gnotuk 3rd = 5 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Supreme Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Supreme Ruler 2nd = 8 Alanza 3rd = 9 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Cane Nero | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Cane Nero 2nd = 2 Major Mccheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 6 Dale Bale 3rd = 2 Major Mccheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Prussian Power | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Prussian Power 2nd = 4 Black Jack Boy 3rd = 5 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Dudley | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dudley 2nd = 6 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Rickys A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Savannah Al Jamal | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 12 Savannah Al Jamal 2nd = 14 Dellis 3rd = 1 Justacrusin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Black Cash | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Black Cash 2nd = 4 Jam Fancy 3rd = 5 August Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 8 Mohmo 3rd = 1 Mr Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Angel Bee | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Angel Bee 2nd = 6 Long Shadow 3rd = 5 Gottabeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Fast Finish | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Fast Finish 2nd = 6 Tayler Mines 3rd = 7 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Wildenstein | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Wildenstein 2nd = 5 Eurasian Kosmos 3rd = 6 Sunset Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 4 Goldbya | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Goldbya 2nd = 1 Alakazoo 3rd = 6 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Striking Blaze | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Striking Blaze 2nd = 4 Kalina Allen 3rd = 3 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 General Peekay | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 General Peekay 2nd = 7 Sari 3rd = 3 Timely Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Webley Bale | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Webley Bale 2nd = 1 Pink Charm 3rd = 4 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Ask My Wife | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Ask My Wife 2nd = 9 Sovereign Rose 3rd = 8 Shaylee Wilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Man With The Plan | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Man With The Plan 2nd = 7 Caidens Gold 3rd = 4 Power Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Crystal Wave | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:23 | 1st = 2 Crystal Wave 2nd = 1 Dont Call Me 3rd = 3 Opawa Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Tiny Power | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Tiny Power 2nd = 2 Perrin Allen 3rd = 5 Cross Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Maximilian | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Maximilian 2nd = 8 Tribal Art 3rd = 5 Shawano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Beach Lion | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Beach Lion 2nd = 7 Nuri Nyasaland 3rd = 1 Wally Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 9 Purrfect Puss | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:08 | 1st = 9 Purrfect Puss 2nd = 5 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 7 Flos Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Scarilicious | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Scarilicious 2nd = 10 Thrilling Squeal 3rd = 3 Dolly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Phenomenal | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Phenomenal 2nd = 8 Suberushie 3rd = 4 Gold Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Kinesthetic | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Kinesthetic 2nd = 5 Leonardo Express 3rd = 4 Urban Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Alpine Heights | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Alpine Heights 2nd = 4 Stormy Rain 3rd = 7 So Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dirty Rich | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Dirty Rich 2nd = 5 Jersey Jack 3rd = 3 Irenena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Zamdato | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Zamdato 2nd = 2 False Impression 3rd = 7 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Captivating Lady | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Captivating Lady 2nd = 5 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 7 Unruly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Homebush Violet | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Homebush Violet 2nd = 7 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 9 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Punch It | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:27 | 1st = 6 Punch It 2nd = 1 Sir Lenny 3rd = 2 Evie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Kullu | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Kullu 2nd = 4 Fullavino 3rd = 3 Bowling Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Stevies Magic | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Stevies Magic 2nd = 5 Red Hot Dutch 3rd = 1 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Marcus Joe | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:09 | 1st = 8 Marcus Joe 2nd = 3 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 2 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 12 Wings Of Success | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 12:00 | 1st = 12 Wings Of Success 2nd = 6 Bouledogue 3rd = 9 Prussian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Working Working | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Working Working 2nd = 7 Waimak Dave 3rd = 8 Sub Silentio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Astrogal | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 11:45 | 1st = 8 Astrogal 2nd = 2 Halo Buster 3rd = 7 Refreshnly Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Aussie Haka | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 11:37 | 1st = 6 Aussie Haka 2nd = 2 Wheres Chicken 3rd = 8 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Red Crystal | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 11:19 | 1st = 8 Red Crystal 2nd = 5 Alamein Jah 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Western Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Western Warrior 2nd = 5 My Jungle Girl 3rd = 3 Home Made Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Rene Ranger | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 11:01 | 1st = 7 Rene Ranger 2nd = 4 Prefontaine 3rd = 3 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Ostapchuk | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Ostapchuk 2nd = 5 Summer Tension 3rd = 4 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 10:22 | 1st = 8 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 3 Another Pizza 3rd = 4 Working Camarade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Sarahs Cool | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 10:02 | 1st = 6 Sarahs Cool 2nd = 2 Take On Me 3rd = 8 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Dallas Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 1:17 | 1st = 7 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 4 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 1 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Camerons Lit Up | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 0:57 | 1st = 2 Camerons Lit Up 2nd = 5 Olive Oil 3rd = 1 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Moodich | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 0:37 | 1st = 7 Moodich 2nd = 5 Smart Casual 3rd = 8 Outta The Ruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Rock Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 0:22 | 1st = 1 Rock Ruler 2nd = 3 Senora Gundi 3rd = 2 Miss Clelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Proven Idaho | ||
Wed Feb 13 2013 0:05 | 1st = 1 Proven Idaho 2nd = 7 Velociraptor 3rd = 4 West On Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Budding Artist | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Budding Artist 2nd = 7 My Steely Dan 3rd = 3 Earl Hickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 10 Country Jasper | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 21:22 | 1st = 10 Country Jasper 2nd = 3 Broadsweepofabrush 3rd = 4 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Lunchless | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lunchless 2nd = 8 Bella Lorian 3rd = 5 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 12 Blissfull Grace | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 21:14 | 1st = 12 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 11 Ell Ess Babe 3rd = 7 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Black Fleet | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Black Fleet 2nd = 6 Gold Bullion 3rd = 7 Worthy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Tactical Force | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Tactical Force 2nd = 5 Gee Eye Miagi 3rd = 7 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 4 Power Striker | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Power Striker 2nd = 12 Prince Sudurka 3rd = 10 Key To Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 8 Fawn Star 3rd = 7 Bokarm Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Tiggerlong Cos | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Cos 2nd = 8 Solo Commando 3rd = 7 Sunlit Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Miss Woods | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Miss Woods 2nd = 3 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 4 Rock Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 10 Soka Sally | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:47 | 1st = 10 Soka Sally 2nd = 9 Life Pulse 3rd = 3 Lucky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 1 Really Fayfay 3rd = 4 Fourstarzzzgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Half A Chance | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Half A Chance 2nd = 8 Caramel Slice 3rd = 1 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Pedros Runaway | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 6 Steve Allen 3rd = 7 Laney Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Playful Elly | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Playful Elly 2nd = 6 Blue Oval 3rd = 7 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Double Standards | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:34 | 1st = 9 Double Standards 2nd = 3 Raven June 3rd = 2 Carwoola Saige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 10 Boy Incredible | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Boy Incredible 2nd = 2 Dante Zonte 3rd = 1 Lemon Drop Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Cacia Bale | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Cacia Bale 2nd = 1 Give Me Lip 3rd = 4 Victa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Livelong And Prosper 3rd = 1 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Celestial Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 1 Rinzetsu 3rd = 4 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Out To Bail | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:24 | 1st = 3 Out To Bail 2nd = 6 Fadila Bale 3rd = 7 Silvias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:23 | 1st = 7 Sweet Smash 2nd = 4 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 8 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Spot Away | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:18 | 1st = 10 Spot Away 2nd = 1 Tweed Jewel 3rd = 5 Sir Hara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 14 Benediction | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:15 | 1st = 14 Benediction 2nd = 4 Drifting West 3rd = 5 Ransom Olds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Plenty Rules | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Plenty Rules 2nd = 5 Wanalta Jack 3rd = 8 Wilsonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Probie | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Probie 2nd = 1 Radical 3rd = 8 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 The Truth | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:07 | 1st = 5 The Truth 2nd = 7 Atego Lilly 3rd = 6 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Lektra Frazier | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lektra Frazier 2nd = 5 Paddys Miss 3rd = 3 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Whatashambles | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Whatashambles 2nd = 4 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 8 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Prince De Galles | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:59 | 1st = 8 Prince De Galles 2nd = 4 Voodoo Town 3rd = 2 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Casual Paddy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Casual Paddy 2nd = 1 Dells Delivery 3rd = 3 Big Time Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:54 | 1st = 12 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 1 Kute Kid 3rd = 7 Hilda Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Return To | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Return To 2nd = 4 So Real 3rd = 6 Counter Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Fast Chloe May | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Fast Chloe May 2nd = 6 Ian Sureshanks 3rd = 1 Very Generous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 2 Barnsey Bale 3rd = 1 Amalia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Amadmancomesundone | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Amadmancomesundone 2nd = 7 Our Blackbird 3rd = 12 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Our Arlington | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:47 | 1st = 10 Our Arlington 2nd = 7 Our Blackbird 3rd = 1 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Battle Rose 2nd = 1 Heza Blazin 3rd = 3 Dr Pyrois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 2 Were On 3rd = 6 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Statewide | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Statewide 2nd = 1 Mr Lonely 3rd = 5 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Flight Bound | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Flight Bound 2nd = 4 Lets Fly In 3rd = 1 Flash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Duel em Up 3rd = 4 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Im Light Hearted | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:33 | 1st = 1 Im Light Hearted 2nd = 2 Miss Shanley 3rd = 7 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Victa Pedro | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Victa Pedro 2nd = 3 Lifes Cool 3rd = 5 Dirty Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Cruisin Fella | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:28 | 1st = 10 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 7 Iden Noshot 3rd = 9 Tony Macarony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Make The Call | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:26 | 1st = 4 Make The Call 2nd = 1 Blue Flute 3rd = 8 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Garland Beau 2nd = 7 Vice Admiral 3rd = 1 Berridale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 12 Whata Punt | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:21 | 1st = 12 Whata Punt 2nd = 5 Western Rockstar 3rd = 3 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Dollar Bill | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Dollar Bill 2nd = 8 Hair Raser 3rd = 3 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 8 Skystar | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Skystar 2nd = 2 Billyess 3rd = 7 Golden Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Our Red Baron | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Our Red Baron 2nd = 5 Bartel 3rd = 9 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Hareless Chaser | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Hareless Chaser 2nd = 8 Cool Penske 3rd = 1 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Instant Bale | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Instant Bale 2nd = 8 Snow Charisma 3rd = 7 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Lickyalips | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:06 | 1st = 2 Lickyalips 2nd = 9 Devendra 3rd = 8 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Prank Call | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Prank Call 2nd = 2 Soarsy 3rd = 8 Frosty Chompers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Calada | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Calada 2nd = 4 Intense Rage 3rd = 8 Garbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Xaarphonic | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Xaarphonic 2nd = 3 Hel Cool 3rd = 5 Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Bluey Zarzoff | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Bluey Zarzoff 2nd = 5 Champagne Hope 3rd = 1 Swansea Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Night Affair | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Night Affair 2nd = 3 Alta Antonio 3rd = 8 Majeur Le Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Dyna Ofera | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ofera 2nd = 1 Surprise Thyme 3rd = 8 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Greenock Girl | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Greenock Girl 2nd = 7 Montrose Maid 3rd = 3 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 8 The Oyster Bar | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 1 Face Your Fears 3rd = 7 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:46 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 7 Frank Bale 3rd = 1 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Guerrero | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:42 | 1st = 12 Guerrero 2nd = 2 Birdies Best 3rd = 11 Franco Taima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 3 Onthehussle 3rd = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Half Back | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Half Back 2nd = 4 Cross Eyed 3rd = 7 Sunlit Bretts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Mallee Man | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Mallee Man 2nd = 8 Isabelle Domain 3rd = 9 Ima Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Ymbro Toto | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 4 Signs and Wonders 3rd = 10 Shalackin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Rockstar Ben | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Ben 2nd = 2 Roman Bridget 3rd = 7 Southwood Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:31 | 1st = 1 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 6 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 8 Imperial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Miami Terror | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:27 | 1st = 9 Miami Terror 2nd = 8 Windermere Susan 3rd = 7 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Zipping Joey | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Zipping Joey 2nd = 3 Secret Mystery 3rd = 7 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Taylas Puzzle | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:23 | 1st = 3 Taylas Puzzle 2nd = 1 Oolite 3rd = 4 Dyna Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Stella Bear | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Stella Bear 2nd = 3 Did You Ever 3rd = 5 Kelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Abbie Claire | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Abbie Claire 2nd = 2 Lonely Boy 3rd = 1 Walkaway Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hes No Saint | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Hes No Saint 2nd = 7 Calamity Katie 3rd = 6 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Herman | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:11 | 1st = 3 Herman 2nd = 2 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 4 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Aveross Mac | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Aveross Mac 2nd = 5 Burston Holme 3rd = 4 Amajorfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Lightning Power | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:08 | 1st = 4 Lightning Power 2nd = 3 Fussy Fella 3rd = 5 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Black Warlock | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Black Warlock 2nd = 5 Scars Delight 3rd = 4 Sky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 6 Northern Beach 3rd = 5 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Work The Body | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Work The Body 2nd = 5 Running On Faith 3rd = 7 Star Distraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 1 Enjoy A Glass 3rd = 3 Amerigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 3 Whosthatchick 3rd = 7 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Manu | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Manu 2nd = 2 Peakin Babe 3rd = 1 King Tutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Dyna Waiver | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Dyna Waiver 2nd = 8 De Shi Von 3rd = 1 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Narree Belle | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:48 | 1st = 4 Narree Belle 2nd = 2 Bazzas Art 3rd = 9 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Shaylor Adam | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Adam 2nd = 5 Kawana Moroney 3rd = 3 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Kojarena | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Kojarena 2nd = 4 Special Ken 3rd = 12 New Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Amys Legacy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:43 | 1st = 2 Amys Legacy 2nd = 7 Rellim Goodsie 3rd = 1 Grumpy Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Peron | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Peron 2nd = 3 Pickabee 3rd = 4 Victorveto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Excel Like Quade | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Excel Like Quade 2nd = 1 Allen Emilio 3rd = 2 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 9 Mrs Menzies | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:35 | 1st = 9 Mrs Menzies 2nd = 5 Extreme Shot 3rd = 4 Significant Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:34 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 6 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 1 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Im Pumped 2nd = 6 Leo The Line 3rd = 8 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 11 The Princess | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:26 | 1st = 11 The Princess 2nd = 3 Aged In Oak 3rd = 9 Magic Tigress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:22 | 2nd = 7 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 6 Satang Satang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 9 Nob Hill | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:22 | 1st = 9 Nob Hill 2nd = 10 Our Magic Miss 3rd = 14 Stardust Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Happy Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Happy Tiger 2nd = 5 Mr Security 3rd = 4 Madam Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 10 Macha | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:17 | 1st = 10 Macha 2nd = 7 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 3 Keayang Left Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 11 High Moment | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:10 | 1st = 11 High Moment 2nd = 3 Platinum Panther 3rd = 14 Tully Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Independent Lass | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Independent Lass 2nd = 5 Strategy 3rd = 6 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Similar Sound | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Similar Sound 2nd = 3 Nicked 3rd = 1 Dark Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Williams Agenda | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Williams Agenda 2nd = 10 Craiglea Masta 3rd = 8 Flying Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Bo Apache | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Bo Apache 2nd = 6 Optimistic Star 3rd = 2 Tarks Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 3 Signoret | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Signoret 2nd = 9 Desert Melody 3rd = 4 My Dear Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Remo Ghost | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:54 | 1st = 7 Remo Ghost 2nd = 8 Hurry On Rita 3rd = 5 Camos Prinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 11 Kinesthetic | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:50 | 1st = 11 Kinesthetic 2nd = 12 Railblazer 3rd = 4 Danzoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 8 Fiery Belle 3rd = 1 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Hastein | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:46 | 1st = 3 Hastein 2nd = 4 Little Adam 3rd = 5 Tara Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Hidden Woman | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Hidden Woman 2nd = 1 Art Delago 3rd = 12 Silva Canadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Runaway Rocket | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Runaway Rocket 2nd = 5 Flash Fizz 3rd = 1 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Tap It In | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Tap It In 2nd = 2 Shardoo 3rd = 6 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 10 Miss Godden | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:34 | 1st = 10 Miss Godden 2nd = 5 Te Karaka 3rd = 1 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Star Issue | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:32 | 1st = 8 Star Issue 2nd = 6 Just Humphrey 3rd = 3 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 11 Dark Reckoning | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Dark Reckoning 2nd = 6 Silver Minx 3rd = 7 Steel Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Black Monty | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Black Monty 2nd = 2 Sequends 3rd = 11 Pediment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Ready for Love | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Ready for Love 2nd = 1 Al Moran 3rd = 2 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 7 Pennyforyathoughts | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Pennyforyathoughts 2nd = 2 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 5 Thereheiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Bobby Ringo | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Bobby Ringo 2nd = 1 Layton Boss 3rd = 9 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Terco Chica | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:15 | 1st = 10 Terco Chica 2nd = 5 Black Booty 3rd = 6 Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 11 - 4 Bettor Arden | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:11 | 1st = 4 Bettor Arden 2nd = 2 Guinness Icon 3rd = 10 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 11 Shejtan | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:10 | 1st = 11 Shejtan 2nd = 6 Master Robbie 3rd = 3 Beatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Moorak Hope | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Moorak Hope 2nd = 5 Madame Betsy 3rd = 4 Sister Aunty Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Random Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Random Ruler 2nd = 1 Charge To Bern 3rd = 3 Hello I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Twin Rivers | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Twin Rivers 2nd = 1 Alpinador 3rd = 4 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Success Dostta | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Success Dostta 2nd = 10 Gee Gees Boss 3rd = 7 Testa Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Just A Suspicion | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 16:01 | 1st = 1 Just A Suspicion 2nd = 2 Reprieved 3rd = 4 Latika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 9 You Can Dance | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:58 | 1st = 9 You Can Dance 2nd = 5 And Rock 3rd = 11 Ominous Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Reanimation | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Reanimation 2nd = 8 Reckless Charm 3rd = 3 Whirl Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 War Gun | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:54 | 1st = 6 War Gun 2nd = 4 Crafty Lodger 3rd = 5 Heavy Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Im Busy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Im Busy 2nd = 7 King Eagle 3rd = 3 Weona Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Secret Star | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Secret Star 2nd = 2 Thrilling Issues 3rd = 5 Kilaras Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Our Testa Talken | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Our Testa Talken 2nd = 5 Baurna Paddy 3rd = 8 Ima Shoopa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 7 Judge Smails | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Judge Smails 2nd = 4 Zartiki 3rd = 9 Korvey Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 11 - 10 Hairy Maclary | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:42 | 1st = 10 Hairy Maclary 2nd = 9 Magna 3rd = 7 Robyns Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Terpsichore | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Terpsichore 2nd = 10 Edge Of Mandala 3rd = 6 Prussia Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Opies Illusion | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Opies Illusion 2nd = 7 Side By Side 3rd = 8 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Wise And Happy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Wise And Happy 2nd = 6 De Vilaine 3rd = 8 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 10 - 1 Tyler Maguire | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 3 Mister Dann 3rd = 5 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Danyos Delboy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 5 Philism 3rd = 3 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Analies Daughter | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Analies Daughter 2nd = 8 Villamill 3rd = 4 Intermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Magico | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:29 | 1st = 2 Magico 2nd = 1 Edward Cullen 3rd = 4 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Gathering Gold | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Gathering Gold 2nd = 4 Isometry 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Saint Galo | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Saint Galo 2nd = 5 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 3 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 8 Bon Vacance | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Bon Vacance 2nd = 9 Silverscreen Queen 3rd = 2 Octavanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 6 La Roca 3rd = 2 Newfire Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Madhurima | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Madhurima 2nd = 4 Silken Endurance 3rd = 5 Cuba Libre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Holland Badger 2nd = 5 Motherlee 3rd = 7 Picnic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Lollipop Bling | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lollipop Bling 2nd = 3 Hot Wine 3rd = 6 Coulta Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 10 Mollymook Miss | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Mollymook Miss 2nd = 4 Royal Rival 3rd = 6 Familiarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 11 Magical Mel | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Magical Mel 2nd = 13 Bettors Fire 3rd = 5 Cam Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Arpeggio | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Arpeggio 2nd = 9 Moiras Charm 3rd = 4 Cashere Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Paramount Lee | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Paramount Lee 2nd = 3 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 8 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Barigan Boy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Barigan Boy 2nd = 3 On My Command 3rd = 1 Periduki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 9 - 3 Alfie Maguire | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:58 | 1st = 3 Alfie Maguire 2nd = 11 Rain Forest 3rd = 7 Who Dares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Early Return | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Early Return 2nd = 8 Reckling 3rd = 1 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Sadlers Wish | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Sadlers Wish 2nd = 5 Le Gaze 3rd = 7 Simple Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Jetsun Playboy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Playboy 2nd = 5 Lafayette 3rd = 6 This Is Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Gee Gees Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:50 | 1st = 11 Gee Gees Beauty 2nd = 2 Skip To The Moon 3rd = 4 No Jay Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Peppermint Rock | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Peppermint Rock 2nd = 3 Why Not Sam 3rd = 1 Darsmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 4 Not Buckleys | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Not Buckleys 2nd = 11 St Chloe 3rd = 5 Seven Mile King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 2 Ciron | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Ciron 2nd = 11 Aloe 3rd = 9 Wee Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Suzie La Que | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:41 | 1st = 5 Suzie La Que 2nd = 2 Cryers Max 3rd = 6 Ruby Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Teronado | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Teronado 2nd = 3 Pound On Tubby 3rd = 7 Nordic Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Wolf Marine | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Wolf Marine 2nd = 6 Cool Time 3rd = 7 Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 My Girl Scarlett | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 My Girl Scarlett 2nd = 2 Northern Trouble 3rd = 8 Wheres Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 3 Reel Swagger | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Reel Swagger 2nd = 4 Steel Bullet 3rd = 6 Fettlers Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Shilly Shally Miss | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Shilly Shally Miss 2nd = 1 Aroha Cat 3rd = 3 Curtain Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 5 Jason Rulz | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Jason Rulz 2nd = 4 Christen Me 3rd = 1 Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Vintage Burgundy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Vintage Burgundy 2nd = 8 Teenas Socket 3rd = 7 Boston Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Aradanchi | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Aradanchi 2nd = 8 Holding The Baby 3rd = 2 Consider This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 8 - 5 Mile High Anvil | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:21 | 1st = 5 Mile High Anvil 2nd = 6 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 11 Lady Of The Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 12 The Captains Wife | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:20 | 1st = 12 The Captains Wife 2nd = 1 Banjo Bear 3rd = 2 Lord Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Red Lesta | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Red Lesta 2nd = 7 Dream Button 3rd = 5 Big Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 2 Hustler 3rd = 3 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 My Temptation | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 My Temptation 2nd = 7 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 1 Rave Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Unique Venom | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:13 | 1st = 6 Unique Venom 2nd = 4 Premier Magpie 3rd = 8 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 1 Arties Gold | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Arties Gold 2nd = 7 Glenaroua 3rd = 5 Tribal Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 3 Call Me Maybe | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Call Me Maybe 2nd = 6 Polly Flinders 3rd = 8 Our Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Moochin | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Moochin 2nd = 1 Bloomin Tipsy 3rd = 3 Angels Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Velocity Sofia | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 Velocity Sofia 2nd = 4 Okalataka 3rd = 8 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Naughty Courty | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Naughty Courty 2nd = 4 Mega Upload 3rd = 2 Flash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 2 Game Of Chance | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Game Of Chance 2nd = 9 Two Penny Blue 3rd = 4 Jennys Got Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Alice Shiraz | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Alice Shiraz 2nd = 6 All The Stars 3rd = 4 Cyclone Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 12 Global Balance | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Global Balance 2nd = 5 Captain Smith 3rd = 7 Red Hot Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 10 Master Pip | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:53 | 1st = 10 Master Pip 2nd = 8 Safedra 3rd = 3 Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Angel Eyes | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Angel Eyes 2nd = 7 Doting 3rd = 10 Styrias Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 9 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 8 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Bracko Mick | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bracko Mick 2nd = 5 Got Unders 3rd = 11 The Last Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 7 - 3 Charles De Cazanove | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Charles De Cazanove 2nd = 8 Tommiray 3rd = 11 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Ollies Gold | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Ollies Gold 2nd = 9 Angel Child 3rd = 6 Staples Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Hotwax | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Hotwax 2nd = 5 Newton Willow 3rd = 2 Bigtime Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Arbour Molly | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:36 | 1st = 4 Arbour Molly 2nd = 8 Galactic Magic 3rd = 3 Sallys Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 Samuelsson | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Samuelsson 2nd = 6 Gridhian 3rd = 5 Venomous Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Grey Power | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Grey Power 2nd = 2 Just Call Me Bond 3rd = 1 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 6 Iron Man 3rd = 4 Trish The Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 3 Lady Frere | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Lady Frere 2nd = 5 Medotcom 3rd = 6 Pebble Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Bublin Gold | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:23 | 1st = 8 Bublin Gold 2nd = 2 Tekau 3rd = 5 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Free Of Doubt | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Free Of Doubt 2nd = 13 Extreme Impact 3rd = 4 Calibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 9 Cindi Arma | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:16 | 1st = 9 Cindi Arma 2nd = 6 Hannah Jaye 3rd = 4 Ally Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Choiselle | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Choiselle 2nd = 2 Ebony Diva 3rd = 7 Belle Of The South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 6 - 5 Machs Party | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Machs Party 2nd = 3 Western Union 3rd = 4 Lorcan Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Alarmist | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Alarmist 2nd = 6 Cerise Sauvage 3rd = 1 Stevens Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Big Bolt | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Big Bolt 2nd = 1 Lace Them Up 3rd = 8 Mels Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Magnaro | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Magnaro 2nd = 9 Sight Of Land 3rd = 1 Gold For Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Like Jagger | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Like Jagger 2nd = 10 Lincolns Girl 3rd = 8 Easy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 3 Champagne Driller | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:43 | 1st = 3 Champagne Driller 2nd = 4 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 6 Pilot Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Jetsun Coal | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:38 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Coal 2nd = 8 Astute Whiz 3rd = 7 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Anniversary Belle | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 11 Anniversary Belle 2nd = 13 In The Frame 3rd = 3 Nitro Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 5 - 5 Sundaisy | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Sundaisy 2nd = 8 A Special Dream 3rd = 6 First Outing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 10 King Of Rock | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:17 | 1st = 10 King Of Rock 2nd = 8 No Credit 3rd = 5 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 8 Imelda | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 12:05 | 1st = 8 Imelda 2nd = 7 Dixie Commando 3rd = 11 Mo Hahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 4 - 9 Pepper Potts | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 11:54 | 1st = 9 Pepper Potts 2nd = 6 Advanceforyou 3rd = 1 Beta B Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Between Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 11:44 | 1st = 7 Between Dreams 2nd = 6 Disco Inferno 3rd = 1 Gold Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 1 Reklaw Supreme | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 11:32 | 1st = 1 Reklaw Supreme 2nd = 7 Sailing On 3rd = 4 Mcardles Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 3 - 6 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 11:22 | 1st = 6 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 9 Anvil Justice 3rd = 3 Maravu Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Dragon Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 11:12 | 1st = 4 Dragon Beauty 2nd = 6 Sound 3rd = 2 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 6 Earsgrinningatyou | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Earsgrinningatyou 2nd = 1 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 8 Davy Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 2 - 13 Sodeska | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 10:50 | 1st = 13 Sodeska 2nd = 11 Burt Munro 3rd = 1 Awayonvacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Right Royal Rose | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 10:40 | 1st = 6 Right Royal Rose 2nd = 1 Ryan John 3rd = 7 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 3 Garbo | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 10:28 | 1st = 3 Garbo 2nd = 1 Huckleberry Finn 3rd = 5 Donna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 1 - 8 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 10:18 | 1st = 8 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 7 Violet Bromac 3rd = 6 Runninoutadreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 7 Secret Sundaze | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 10:00 | 1st = 7 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 12 Yankee Horizon 3rd = 1 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Lady Contender | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 1:12 | 1st = 6 Lady Contender 2nd = 7 Quella Vita 3rd = 8 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Loose Bolts | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Loose Bolts 2nd = 1 Mr Rooster 3rd = 8 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:42 | 1st = 1 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 4 Als Special 3rd = 7 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Legendary Lou | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:35 | 1st = 4 Legendary Lou 2nd = 5 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 7 Wotsthefuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Miss Spice | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Spice 2nd = 6 Golden Action 3rd = 1 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Max A Zillion | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:10 | 1st = 4 Max A Zillion 2nd = 2 Until Then 3rd = 1 Subliminally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 China Power | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:00 | 1st = 6 China Power 2nd = 8 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 7 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Livin La Bamba | ||
Sun Jan 13 2013 0:00 | 1st = 9 Livin La Bamba 2nd = 3 Bus To Cardiff 3rd = 7 Eminence Grise |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000