Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Nowitzki | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:55 | 1st = 2 Nowitzki 2nd = 9 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 12 Heez On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Gloria Glad | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Gloria Glad 2nd = 1 Rockin Robin 3rd = 3 Ciderlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Meet George Jetson | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:35 | 1st = 10 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 9 Capelight 3rd = 5 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Special Jim | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Special Jim 2nd = 8 De Wade 3rd = 4 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Hez The Bart Man | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:25 | 1st = 10 Hez The Bart Man 2nd = 5 Red Salute 3rd = 8 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Super Colossal | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Super Colossal 2nd = 7 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 3 Kova Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:05 | 1st = 2 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 6 Mein Guy 3rd = 1 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Minion | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 Minion 2nd = 5 Knight Fun 3rd = 2 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:50 | 1st = 6 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 4 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 1 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Better Punk | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Better Punk 2nd = 8 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 3 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Cup Of Life | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Cup Of Life 2nd = 7 Visigoth 3rd = 3 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Peter Who | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Peter Who 2nd = 5 Celtic Katie 3rd = 6 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Zeb The Hippy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Zeb The Hippy 2nd = 6 Bally Sleek 3rd = 7 Gotta Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Red Outlaw | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Red Outlaw 2nd = 5 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 1 Ariel Amos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Cool Johnny | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Cool Johnny 2nd = 2 What God Knows 3rd = 5 Soho Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Ruffonic | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Ruffonic 2nd = 4 Miss Chicki 3rd = 5 Zippy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Spiffy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 West On Spiffy 2nd = 6 Oleg Monelli 3rd = 3 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 14 Duet | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:15 | 1st = 14 Duet 2nd = 5 Miss Zoom 3rd = 3 Dashing Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Riegle Deception | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Riegle Deception 2nd = 7 Sister Of Sonoko 3rd = 3 Wah Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Harper Seven | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:06 | 1st = 1 Harper Seven 2nd = 8 Little Zippity 3rd = 4 Kiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 So Crimsonandclova | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 So Crimsonandclova 2nd = 4 My Lady Of The Night 3rd = 6 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 A Loan Again | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 A Loan Again 2nd = 6 Dreamit 3rd = 4 Eurasian Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Fancy Zac | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:59 | 1st = 4 Fancy Zac 2nd = 6 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 2 Bohemiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Jenmar Power | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Jenmar Power 2nd = 3 Zipping Pete 3rd = 1 Von Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 5 Star Brutus 3rd = 6 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Franco Torres | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Franco Torres 2nd = 7 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 8 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Wise Chief | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Wise Chief 2nd = 1 Brodus Clay 3rd = 3 Bukaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Daybreak | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Daybreak 2nd = 11 Free Of Doubt 3rd = 2 Projects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Marble Halls | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Marble Halls 2nd = 1 Ifihadyourbet 3rd = 3 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Gan On Geordie | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Gan On Geordie 2nd = 8 King Tux 3rd = 2 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 7 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 3 Tallulah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Super Simbi | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:36 | 1st = 1 Super Simbi 2nd = 3 Senor Speedy 3rd = 6 Massive Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Soho Mercury | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Soho Mercury 2nd = 2 Soho Jett 3rd = 5 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Obahma Joy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Obahma Joy 2nd = 5 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 1 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Dark Assassin | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Dark Assassin 2nd = 8 Albo Gold 3rd = 3 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:24 | 1st = 7 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 3 Prominent Art 3rd = 2 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Herbies Dream | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Herbies Dream 2nd = 8 Grand Cru 3rd = 9 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Magic Display | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Magic Display 2nd = 5 Retiring 3rd = 4 Magic Diore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Scelto | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Scelto 2nd = 10 Settlers Way 3rd = 8 Duplicity Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Sheik of Dubai | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Sheik of Dubai 2nd = 4 Timmy 3rd = 3 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Aloha Don Ho | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Aloha Don Ho 2nd = 3 These Days 3rd = 4 I Am Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Ima Apple | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Ima Apple 2nd = 2 Vivo Bale 3rd = 8 Baffle Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Bluff Knoll | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Bluff Knoll 2nd = 7 Lucky Rob 3rd = 5 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Zenable | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Zenable 2nd = 2 Classic Bliss 3rd = 5 Signs and Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Spiral Jill | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Spiral Jill 2nd = 2 Avondale Amor 3rd = 8 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Mcliskyson | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Mcliskyson 2nd = 1 Mwerrangker 3rd = 4 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 4 Elios | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Elios 2nd = 6 Locharburn 3rd = 7 Mighty Flying Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 12 Pure Empathy 3rd = 9 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Izack Bale | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Izack Bale 2nd = 2 Ronray Miss 3rd = 7 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 General Jackson | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 General Jackson 2nd = 14 Innocent Hero 3rd = 3 Johannapine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Dan | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Dan 2nd = 4 Parisology 3rd = 7 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Elusive Chick | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Elusive Chick 2nd = 13 Jack In Flight 3rd = 1 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Durbidge | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Durbidge 2nd = 6 Brooklyn Drive 3rd = 7 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Christian Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Christian Ruler 2nd = 3 Freespin 3rd = 5 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 9 Prince Nabe | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Prince Nabe 2nd = 8 Port Regis 3rd = 1 Timely Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dyna Paul | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Paul 2nd = 3 Schofield 3rd = 8 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 9 Extreme Machine | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:25 | 1st = 9 Extreme Machine 2nd = 1 Asuka 3rd = 6 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Some Kinda Cheval | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Some Kinda Cheval 2nd = 1 Motaway 3rd = 3 Gohardorgohome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Clair Vision | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Clair Vision 2nd = 10 Youre Up Les 3rd = 3 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Zoomania | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Zoomania 2nd = 4 Blazing Dragon 3rd = 9 High Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Esprit Rainbow | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:14 | 1st = 5 Esprit Rainbow 2nd = 9 Divas Destiny 3rd = 1 Miss Aquaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Bellingham | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:09 | 1st = 12 Bellingham 2nd = 6 Mister Elwood 3rd = 9 Rostevarren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Jailbreak Lass | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:06 | 1st = 6 Jailbreak Lass 2nd = 5 Kaisers Reign 3rd = 8 Menace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Homebush Chopper | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 5 Speed Legend 3rd = 1 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 7 Vincente | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Vincente 2nd = 2 Dastardly 3rd = 12 Finally China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Repelem | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Repelem 2nd = 4 Garnet River 3rd = 5 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 9 - 1 Giuliani | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Giuliani 2nd = 8 Guerrero 3rd = 4 Willie Winalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Got Chills | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Got Chills 2nd = 5 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 7 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 6 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 1 Jarcullembra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 3 Global Gift 3rd = 8 Keep Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 West Lad | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:49 | 1st = 5 West Lad 2nd = 6 Luca Brazzi 3rd = 7 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Just Junior | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Just Junior 2nd = 1 Hornets Nest 3rd = 4 Val Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 The Endeavour | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 The Endeavour 2nd = 6 Soloman Vandy 3rd = 8 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Aqua Wolf | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 6 Ostis Pursuit 3rd = 1 Homebush Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Aleppo Midas | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 2 Thanesan 3rd = 8 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Prince Zamunda | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Prince Zamunda 2nd = 5 Heres Morgy 3rd = 8 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 11 Kooda Dawn | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 11 Kooda Dawn 2nd = 6 No Vacancy 3rd = 1 Tintagel Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 3 Rainbow Of Colours | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Of Colours 2nd = 7 Johnnyart 3rd = 5 Kikuyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 3 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 5 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 8 Lorettas Own | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Lorettas Own 2nd = 6 Catzilla 3rd = 9 Sentoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Twentyfour Carat | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Twentyfour Carat 2nd = 5 Lady Goldenpaw 3rd = 2 Spitfire Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Adore Me | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:25 | 1st = 7 Adore Me 2nd = 3 River Polka 3rd = 6 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Rockets Gem | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Rockets Gem 3rd = 2 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Irish Rival | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:19 | 1st = 5 Irish Rival 2nd = 1 Hayde And Jase 3rd = 4 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Mandy Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 6 Dyna Violet 3rd = 3 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Tunisia Traveller | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Tunisia Traveller 2nd = 1 Alexa Cee 3rd = 5 Gala Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 1 Machofdistinction 3rd = 5 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Rigs | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Rigs 2nd = 5 Just Jordana 3rd = 2 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Advance To Go | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Advance To Go 2nd = 1 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 4 Colby Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Monarco | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Monarco 2nd = 3 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 4 Sasha Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Primal Instinct | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Primal Instinct 2nd = 8 Meadows Storm 3rd = 4 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 4 Silver Minx | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Silver Minx 2nd = 1 Cestrinus 3rd = 3 Stormy Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 6 Willbe Doc | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Willbe Doc 2nd = 9 Run Ripalong 3rd = 2 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 7 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 1 Caesars Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Irelands Oyster | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:58 | 1st = 3 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 1 Sharp Edge 3rd = 7 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Prime Power | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:57 | 1st = 9 Prime Power 2nd = 2 Whitney 3rd = 3 Superbowlcheerleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Lucky Sound | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Lucky Sound 2nd = 16 Macs Addiction 3rd = 8 Smakatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Miss Jezebel | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Miss Jezebel 2nd = 8 Incandescent 3rd = 2 Rickabaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 So Sedate | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 So Sedate 2nd = 2 Bella Chloe 3rd = 4 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Blonic Hill | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Blonic Hill 2nd = 9 Sprewell 3rd = 7 So Does He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Rileys Mate | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Rileys Mate 2nd = 5 Jannik 3rd = 3 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 6 Easy Lightning 3rd = 7 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Walk Hard | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Walk Hard 2nd = 6 Select Macka 3rd = 5 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Testate | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Testate 2nd = 5 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 3 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Werynski | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Werynski 2nd = 4 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 6 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 2 Rampling | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 Rampling 2nd = 8 Harley Fella 3rd = 3 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Cape Fear | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Cape Fear 2nd = 3 Final Zed 3rd = 5 Tin Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Im On Target | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Im On Target 2nd = 6 Neffeli Lavra 3rd = 8 Lee Van Cleef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Regulus | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Regulus 2nd = 1 Maxim 3rd = 6 Te Kawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Senorita Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 1 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Altai Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Altai Warrior 2nd = 15 Arctic 3rd = 14 Black Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Lena Allen | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Lena Allen 2nd = 8 Midnight Rumour 3rd = 10 Fees And Charges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Force Fleming | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Force Fleming 2nd = 4 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 2 Ive Been Framed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Beau Ciel | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:10 | 1st = 10 Beau Ciel 2nd = 4 Action Royale 3rd = 9 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Piggy Back | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Piggy Back 2nd = 4 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 5 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:07 | 1st = 8 Lord Rain 2nd = 1 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 7 Mcslok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 3 Danavana | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Danavana 2nd = 8 Grande Romanee 3rd = 6 Fair Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Lilly Lane | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:03 | 1st = 6 Lilly Lane 2nd = 2 Nico Bale 3rd = 8 Lexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Freight Queen | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Freight Queen 2nd = 4 Roll On Bai 3rd = 6 Foreshore Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Yearwood | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Yearwood 2nd = 2 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 3 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Venus Serena | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Venus Serena 2nd = 2 Lincolns Megastar 3rd = 6 Ideal Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Itcan Happen | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:53 | 1st = 7 Itcan Happen 2nd = 2 Canosey 3rd = 5 Hereux Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 1 Mister Sumna | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Mister Sumna 2nd = 9 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 5 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Lentrecote | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Lentrecote 2nd = 4 Atlantis Gem 3rd = 2 Hard Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 4 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Hurricane Ash | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 8 Zipping Tess 3rd = 6 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 12 Chair Up | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 12 Chair Up 2nd = 9 Willow Park 3rd = 10 Showbrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 9 Ergo | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:42 | 1st = 9 Ergo 2nd = 6 Upstacker 3rd = 5 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Hayjesta | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Hayjesta 2nd = 2 Cane Doro 3rd = 8 Fancy Stiches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Starla | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Starla 2nd = 3 Wild Punting 3rd = 5 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Jaccka Tom | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 13 Western Gretel 3rd = 5 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 9 Primed To Win | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Primed To Win 2nd = 13 Pin 3rd = 11 Rinn Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Rev | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Rev 2nd = 8 Hot As Hell 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Maddison Dee | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Maddison Dee 2nd = 3 Robusto 3rd = 8 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Irish Whisper | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Irish Whisper 2nd = 3 Stent 3rd = 4 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Harders | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Harders 2nd = 2 Slide Of Hand 3rd = 1 Extreme Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 8 Top Cat In Town | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Top Cat In Town 2nd = 11 Intrepido 3rd = 1 From The Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 9 Maybe Doc | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:19 | 1st = 9 Maybe Doc 2nd = 8 Watchmefella 3rd = 7 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Splash Of Paint | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Splash Of Paint 2nd = 1 Yes Quire 3rd = 2 Adjustable Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Confederate | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Confederate 2nd = 1 George Almighty 3rd = 8 Pamina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Frances Dances | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Frances Dances 2nd = 7 Four Starzzz One 3rd = 5 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Lisa Lost It | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Lisa Lost It 2nd = 6 Faithncourage 3rd = 4 Iona Fast One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 1 White Freddo 3rd = 8 Tini Fluss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 8 Winning Knocka 3rd = 3 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Veetee Express | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Veetee Express 2nd = 2 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 6 Ward | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Ward 2nd = 4 Brave Ali 3rd = 7 Prior Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Sox And Crocs | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:59 | 1st = 8 Sox And Crocs 2nd = 3 Kool Alexia 3rd = 1 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Franco Nelson 2nd = 9 Give The Wink 3rd = 1 Randalstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Schindler | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Schindler 2nd = 6 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 1 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 6 Talk Of Angels | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:53 | 1st = 6 Talk Of Angels 2nd = 5 Jack N Sam 3rd = 2 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Our Rendezvous | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Our Rendezvous 2nd = 13 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 4 Aussie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Pad Burner | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Pad Burner 2nd = 3 Navman Al 3rd = 7 Lucky Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Zipping Brock | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Zipping Brock 2nd = 3 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 5 Depablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Red Ripper | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Red Ripper 2nd = 13 Seduisante 3rd = 1 Why Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Mr Karger | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Mr Karger 2nd = 8 Dazzling Lilly 3rd = 3 Lamu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Western Heir | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Western Heir 2nd = 5 Different Drummer 3rd = 3 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 1 Butters | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Butters 2nd = 3 Majestic Art 3rd = 2 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Lokis Mistress | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Lokis Mistress 2nd = 1 Golfing Amy 3rd = 2 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Need To Chill | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Need To Chill 2nd = 4 Allegro Star 3rd = 7 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Cozz | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:33 | 1st = 9 Cozz 2nd = 7 Littlebadgirl 3rd = 3 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Architect | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Architect 2nd = 4 Jet Down On It 3rd = 11 Smoke Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Evoked | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Evoked 2nd = 7 Zipping Joe 3rd = 3 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Fire Tracker | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Fire Tracker 2nd = 1 Iron Ferrari 3rd = 5 Wally Portelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Be Seein Ya | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Be Seein Ya 2nd = 2 Bruno Paillard 3rd = 1 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 3 Slate On Edge | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Slate On Edge 2nd = 4 Valcot 3rd = 10 Roweiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Two Bit Toby | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:19 | 1st = 9 Two Bit Toby 2nd = 3 Four Teds 3rd = 8 Dip And Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 8 Guru Goose 3rd = 6 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Skippy Saddler | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 7 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 3 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Cant Be Doubted | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Cant Be Doubted 2nd = 1 More Than Irish 3rd = 2 Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Frosty Vintage | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Frosty Vintage 2nd = 5 Mike Marlow 3rd = 7 Foxzami Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Galaxy Snow | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 7 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 4 Rock Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Zipping Rory | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rory 2nd = 6 Kergunyah Sun 3rd = 7 Call Me Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Emerald Queen | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Emerald Queen 2nd = 1 Captain Todd 3rd = 5 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Aftonland | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Aftonland 2nd = 6 Hunted Angel 3rd = 1 Sutanoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 13 Vintage Lad | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 13 Vintage Lad 2nd = 7 Odd Socks 3rd = 5 Lionpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 1 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 2 Udontgetme 3rd = 8 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Serious Darcy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Serious Darcy 2nd = 5 Way Back Dilly 3rd = 6 Maid Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 12 Return To Sender | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:55 | 1st = 12 Return To Sender 2nd = 6 Medley Moose 3rd = 10 Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Miss Busy Business | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Miss Busy Business 2nd = 2 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 1 Holy Camp Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Curt Connors | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Curt Connors 2nd = 8 Talkalot Tears 3rd = 6 Roofer Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Thomas The Tank | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Thomas The Tank 2nd = 19 Wentwell 3rd = 9 Beatniks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Master Jeteye | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:48 | 1st = 7 Master Jeteye 2nd = 1 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 5 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Ibiza Fling | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 8 Princely Dollar 3rd = 5 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Mahogany Bart | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Bart 2nd = 4 Zipping Casper 3rd = 1 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 2 Noble Crown | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Noble Crown 2nd = 8 Franz Loves Trees 3rd = 3 Devilgate Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 2 Who Cares Not Me | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Who Cares Not Me 2nd = 7 Hot Shot Lady 3rd = 9 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Smidj Boy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:36 | 1st = 1 Smidj Boy 2nd = 5 Tosca Jack 3rd = 8 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Rocket To Excel | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 3 Robert Anthony 3rd = 4 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Sir Will Do | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Sir Will Do 2nd = 7 Champagne Rock 3rd = 5 Danesiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Kooringa Sarah | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Sarah 2nd = 4 Pace Ventura 3rd = 5 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Our Premonition | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Our Premonition 2nd = 5 Georgies Girl 3rd = 3 Woodyeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Sparton | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sparton 2nd = 10 Exposed 3rd = 2 Soberest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Duchess Diedre | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Duchess Diedre 2nd = 4 Kip Keino 3rd = 3 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Aston Carmen | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:16 | 1st = 4 Aston Carmen 2nd = 3 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 7 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Rob The Bank | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Rob The Bank 2nd = 8 Chickies Boy 3rd = 1 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 8 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 That Snow Athlete | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 That Snow Athlete 2nd = 5 Zips A Daisy 3rd = 2 Full Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Yo Soy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:09 | 1st = 6 Yo Soy 2nd = 7 Pods Princess 3rd = 3 Lois Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 1 Running Amok | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Running Amok 2nd = 8 Bathurstian 3rd = 2 Mount Annan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Its Ollies Excuse | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Its Ollies Excuse 2nd = 1 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 2 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Northern Gem | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Northern Gem 2nd = 4 Guy From The West 3rd = 6 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 7 Dont Mean Maybe | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Dont Mean Maybe 2nd = 13 Blue Marina 3rd = 1 Reorganise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Evidence | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Evidence 2nd = 13 Kaapfleur 3rd = 10 Our Memoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Hot Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Hot Encounter 2nd = 1 Isla Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Southern Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Jazz Artist | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Jazz Artist 2nd = 5 Scorch Mcbain 3rd = 7 Moonshine Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sir Richie 2nd = 3 Calamity Free 3rd = 8 Just A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Seven Falls | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Seven Falls 2nd = 8 Aunty Pat 3rd = 6 Ourfightingharada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Wesley Jay | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Wesley Jay 2nd = 3 Lifes Secret 3rd = 5 Forgetaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Jango Fett | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Jango Fett 2nd = 6 Outrageous El 3rd = 8 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 9 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:34 | 1st = 9 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 6 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 4 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 14 Raasay Rose | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 14 Raasay Rose 2nd = 5 Bitemark 3rd = 4 Sheer Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Wheres Ceduna | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Wheres Ceduna 2nd = 3 Supreme Formula 3rd = 2 Shadow Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 2 Lady November 3rd = 10 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 12 Jade Mountain | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:22 | 1st = 12 Jade Mountain 2nd = 2 Spinmeister 3rd = 3 Radiologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Wild Roses 2nd = 1 Kooringa Jackson 3rd = 7 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Asaint Sheaint | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Asaint Sheaint 2nd = 9 Ketchme 3rd = 7 Squash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Truly Delicate | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:12 | 1st = 8 Truly Delicate 2nd = 3 Platinum Shen 3rd = 1 My Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Shes Precious | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Shes Precious 2nd = 4 Princess Chevy 3rd = 7 Sea Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Paleface Tiger | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Paleface Tiger 2nd = 7 Snozz Box 3rd = 2 Twostonelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Ted West | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Ted West 2nd = 6 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 5 Twilight Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Swift Rider | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Swift Rider 2nd = 2 Dayseas Alfie 3rd = 5 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 11 Owhanica | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Owhanica 2nd = 4 Husson Choice 3rd = 3 Touched Our Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Executive Power | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Executive Power 2nd = 7 Laurens My Gal 3rd = 4 Saint Nepomuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Elsulite | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Elsulite 2nd = 4 Torque Lively 3rd = 7 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Za Dust | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Za Dust 2nd = 10 Thats A Given 3rd = 1 Lonhros Radiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Babu Bhatt | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:43 | 1st = 6 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 1 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 3 My Mate Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Bella Vi | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:42 | 1st = 6 Bella Vi 2nd = 2 Delirium 3rd = 7 Gallant Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Alivia | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:37 | 1st = 4 Dyna Alivia 2nd = 5 Ava Leefull 3rd = 2 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Marfonteyn | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Marfonteyn 2nd = 6 Metro Myth 3rd = 1 Acebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Moon Countess | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Moon Countess 2nd = 12 Nickelson 3rd = 10 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Kingsbrae Ugly | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Ugly 2nd = 5 Hanifys Moon 3rd = 8 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Bobs Eye | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Bobs Eye 2nd = 3 Blushing Belle 3rd = 8 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 5 Sharp Note | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Sharp Note 2nd = 7 Bells Of War 3rd = 2 Blinkin Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Railemup | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Railemup 2nd = 1 Major Lefty 3rd = 4 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Flight In Space | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Flight In Space 2nd = 5 Lucky Meteor 3rd = 8 Illtellyoulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Dustorm Dan | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:08 | 1st = 5 Dustorm Dan 2nd = 1 Miss Gunfire 3rd = 4 Gunna Do Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Rusty Knife | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Rusty Knife 2nd = 4 My Little Oah 3rd = 8 Que Tee Chicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Call Us Primi | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Call Us Primi 2nd = 5 Irish Medley 3rd = 7 Whistle Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Love Filly Dale | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Love Filly Dale 2nd = 2 Milligan 3rd = 9 Lights Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Ruby Chalice | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Ruby Chalice 2nd = 1 Azza Boy 3rd = 7 Country Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Jed Norton | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:49 | 1st = 7 Jed Norton 2nd = 6 Billy West 3rd = 4 Mildred Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Young Desiree | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Young Desiree 2nd = 7 Americanhighlights 3rd = 9 Lachie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Laudable | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Laudable 2nd = 2 Mr Jimmy 3rd = 7 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Luminesce | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:25 | 1st = 9 Luminesce 2nd = 3 Bellavita 3rd = 5 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Firemans Legacy | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:13 | 1st = 6 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 8 Glenn Is Goodesy 3rd = 1 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Ernesto Bertarelli | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Ernesto Bertarelli 2nd = 4 Music 3rd = 7 The Empires Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Motley Man | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 11:54 | 1st = 9 Motley Man 2nd = 3 Harpers Bizarre 3rd = 2 Summer Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Magic Emily | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Magic Emily 2nd = 8 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Shards Phoenix | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Shards Phoenix 2nd = 3 Bobbie Mcardle 3rd = 6 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 My Foolish Heart | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 11:18 | 1st = 3 My Foolish Heart 2nd = 7 Opawa Albie 3rd = 8 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Shinko | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Shinko 2nd = 7 Chief Kapai 3rd = 5 Shadoogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Blue Hobo | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 10:59 | 1st = 8 Blue Hobo 2nd = 3 Oche 3rd = 1 Max Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Doleuze | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 10:43 | 1st = 3 Doleuze 2nd = 5 Flip Flippa 3rd = 1 Trumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Danny Cool | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Danny Cool 2nd = 3 Golden Gate 3rd = 5 American Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Churchill Chaser | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 10:25 | 1st = 7 Churchill Chaser 2nd = 3 Angelic Star 3rd = 8 Token Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Little Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Little Dreams 2nd = 8 Ohoka Faith 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Cost Effective | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 1:17 | 1st = 6 Cost Effective 2nd = 8 Unflexable 3rd = 9 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Layout | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 0:57 | 1st = 5 Layout 2nd = 1 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 8 Hot Tip Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Twin Galaxies | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 0:37 | 1st = 3 Twin Galaxies 2nd = 5 Teranca Andy 3rd = 4 Princess Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Fun Princess 2nd = 6 Ritza Joe 3rd = 8 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Fri Dec 6 2013 0:00 | 1st = 3 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 1 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 2 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Premier Fun | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 23:42 | 1st = 8 Premier Fun 2nd = 4 Sunday Morning 3rd = 7 Marsovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 1 Hunter Sam 3rd = 4 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Ethernet | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:57 | 1st = 7 Ethernet 2nd = 5 Proven Katie 3rd = 1 Light Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Sir Slick | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Slick 2nd = 9 Mein Guy 3rd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Too Hotta Trot | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Too Hotta Trot 2nd = 1 Invigor Ant 3rd = 8 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Street Life | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:39 | 1st = 4 Street Life 2nd = 3 Keep Calm 3rd = 9 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Danestone | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:35 | 1st = 9 Danestone 2nd = 2 Tree Bandit 3rd = 5 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Cut Out Pass | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:33 | 1st = 1 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 6 Little Bomber 3rd = 4 Turtle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Arejay Smokey | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Arejay Smokey 2nd = 2 Dewana Savanna 3rd = 6 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Berry Delight | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Berry Delight 2nd = 7 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 4 Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Freeway Sparkle | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Freeway Sparkle 2nd = 7 Tearsabout Tears 3rd = 6 Special Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:19 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 4 Granvilles Call 3rd = 1 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Sweet Humour | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Sweet Humour 2nd = 8 Any Size 3rd = 3 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Batmandu | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Batmandu 2nd = 3 Prima Rosetta 3rd = 2 Dewana Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Rodrigo Diaz | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Rodrigo Diaz 2nd = 7 Prince Polo 3rd = 5 Temperate King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 9 The Producer 3rd = 4 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Smokenola | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Smokenola 2nd = 2 Arctic 3rd = 7 Courageous Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Dyna Carnage | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 5 Five Paws 3rd = 3 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Gone To Heaven | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 4 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 1 Yank Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Sporting Speed 2nd = 1 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 7 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Maxipat | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Maxipat 2nd = 1 Addfueltofire 3rd = 4 Flying Thunderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Mr Tif | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Mr Tif 2nd = 5 Cowabunga 3rd = 9 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Glitzy Bling | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Glitzy Bling 2nd = 6 Josee 3rd = 8 Hidden Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Kates Maori | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Kates Maori 2nd = 5 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 4 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Boolite Babe | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Boolite Babe 2nd = 1 Fears Got Gears 3rd = 7 Blue Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Eye Deal | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Eye Deal 2nd = 1 William Benz 3rd = 8 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Shipspotting | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Shipspotting 2nd = 7 Guru Rez 3rd = 1 Fillout The Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Wheres Ebony | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Wheres Ebony 2nd = 8 Surf Runner 3rd = 5 Free Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Nuggets Brother | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 8 Nova Arama 3rd = 6 Etesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Fantastic Barb | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 8 Rhumbar Yah 3rd = 4 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Extreme Twist | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Extreme Twist 2nd = 3 Fleeting Glory 3rd = 5 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Capelight | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 9 Capelight 2nd = 10 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 4 Major Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Voltage Peak | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Voltage Peak 2nd = 2 McBride 3rd = 8 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Refund | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Refund 2nd = 5 Emdee Hudsam 3rd = 1 Gotcha Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Glory Jasper | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Glory Jasper 2nd = 5 Renegade Master 3rd = 7 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Magic Santana | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Magic Santana 2nd = 5 Senorita Selena 3rd = 4 Gamble On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 3 Whispering Wind 3rd = 8 Earratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Regio | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Regio 2nd = 7 Yuppony 3rd = 12 Hired Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 9 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 8 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Superstar Magic | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Superstar Magic 2nd = 2 Single Man 3rd = 4 Hot Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Five Dollar Bill | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Five Dollar Bill 2nd = 2 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 8 Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Naiche | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Naiche 2nd = 9 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 2 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 What For | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 What For 2nd = 5 Diego Sprite 3rd = 8 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Soho Rhythm | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 3 Shes Our Caviar 3rd = 1 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Badjellys Courage | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 2 Itsa Charger 3rd = 10 Bobbee Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Little Regus | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Bayman Bale 3rd = 8 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 2 Pretty Composed 3rd = 8 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Arenzano | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Arenzano 2nd = 1 Rebel Bride 3rd = 7 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Master Pip | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Master Pip 2nd = 7 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 1 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Zipping Makka | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping Makka 2nd = 6 Turbo Norris 3rd = 1 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Paddys Devil | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Paddys Devil 2nd = 8 Cracking Chain 3rd = 2 Moonshine Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Mistress Bliss | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mistress Bliss 2nd = 3 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 5 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Under Threat | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Under Threat 2nd = 6 Uno Krystal 3rd = 3 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Equitas | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Equitas 2nd = 1 Go The Rabbits 3rd = 4 Miss Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Oneonthewood | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Oneonthewood 2nd = 8 Serene Major 3rd = 1 Truckies Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Salegreys Late | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Salegreys Late 2nd = 7 Dyna Evy 3rd = 1 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Nevas Tree | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Nevas Tree 2nd = 3 Anthonys Boy 3rd = 6 Oxley Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bernaurd | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bernaurd 2nd = 10 Vision Touch 3rd = 6 Calligraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Vinni Gambino | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 2 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 7 Tombstone Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Xodus Bale | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Xodus Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Quench 3rd = 3 Flying Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Summar Reg | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Summar Reg 2nd = 7 Cosmic Royale 3rd = 1 El Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Go Zeppa | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Go Zeppa 2nd = 8 Satin And Silk 3rd = 10 Indigo Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Quizzy Cool | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Quizzy Cool 2nd = 4 Stiff Arm 3rd = 1 Wot Ya Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Dougies Envy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Dougies Envy 2nd = 1 Vicars Retreat 3rd = 5 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Belena Rose | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Belena Rose 2nd = 5 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 7 Wag Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Magical Knocka | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Magical Knocka 2nd = 5 Jackie Be Quick 3rd = 7 Diva Macarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Saturn Shimmy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 11 Saturn Shimmy 2nd = 10 One At A Time 3rd = 13 Mygreyhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Mean Disposition | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Mean Disposition 2nd = 6 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 4 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 10 Idol Girl | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:31 | 1st = 10 Idol Girl 2nd = 8 Bobs Eye 3rd = 2 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Ifu Seek Flight | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Ifu Seek Flight 2nd = 9 Faster Than Cleo 3rd = 1 Smiling Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Suave Odessa | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:26 | 1st = 4 Suave Odessa 2nd = 3 Hardaway Sun 3rd = 2 Estelle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Elle Oh Elle | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Elle Oh Elle 2nd = 6 Charlie Boots 3rd = 3 Winklee Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Usagi Bale | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Usagi Bale 2nd = 1 Leading Edge 3rd = 5 Dirk And Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Fearless Kooper | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Fearless Kooper 2nd = 7 Katons Courage 3rd = 2 High Alimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 My Girl Honey | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 My Girl Honey 2nd = 4 Crazy Chev 3rd = 6 Spitfire Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Jinjarango | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Jinjarango 2nd = 7 Sashas One 3rd = 1 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Jasper Gold | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Jasper Gold 2nd = 2 President Jujon 3rd = 5 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 3 Winklee Frank 3rd = 1 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Sir Albert | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sir Albert 2nd = 7 Lacey Lois 3rd = 8 Star Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Geegees Soprano | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 13 Huss Style 3rd = 4 Rattlenbattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Lombo Quick Step | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Lombo Quick Step 2nd = 4 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Well Hello Ruffo | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Well Hello Ruffo 2nd = 1 Senni John 3rd = 5 Bound For Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Botany Seaton | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Botany Seaton 2nd = 1 Opawa Paul 3rd = 9 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Senor Neo | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Senor Neo 2nd = 7 Grand Faith 3rd = 1 Ashanti Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Purple Flynn | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Purple Flynn 2nd = 7 Jungle Warrior 3rd = 8 Wheres Crocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Bg Three | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Bg Three 2nd = 4 Borat 3rd = 2 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Little Miss Take | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Take 2nd = 7 Maurie Baba 3rd = 2 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Red Rum | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Red Rum 2nd = 9 Suvorov 3rd = 1 Brother Mano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Pseudonym | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Pseudonym 2nd = 2 Banbit 3rd = 5 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Lilly Bellebird | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Lilly Bellebird 2nd = 8 Tee One Thousand 3rd = 7 Oz Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Havana Stash | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Havana Stash 2nd = 11 Honey Four Us 3rd = 14 Coastal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Nitro Snap | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:32 | 1st = 9 Nitro Snap 2nd = 8 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 4 Kash Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Ryans Lane | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Ryans Lane 2nd = 10 Art Prevails 3rd = 8 Tipperary Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Fine Eagle | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 Fine Eagle 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Johnno 3rd = 7 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 All Gassed Up | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 All Gassed Up 2nd = 1 Stone King 3rd = 3 Nidge Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 14 Miss Caitlyn | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:20 | 1st = 14 Miss Caitlyn 2nd = 16 Moringas Stroller 3rd = 10 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Follow Fame | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Follow Fame 2nd = 3 Zebidiah 3rd = 2 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Magic Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Magic Flyer 2nd = 4 Cose Drom 3rd = 7 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Midnight Montana | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Midnight Montana 2nd = 10 Mister Elegant 3rd = 8 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:11 | 1st = 8 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 5 Sandys Pick 3rd = 7 Wynburn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Gator Boy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Gator Boy 2nd = 5 Earth Shakes 3rd = 3 Bugatti Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Far East Girl | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:03 | 1st = 2 Far East Girl 2nd = 5 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Zafonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Dixie Lee | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 18:01 | 1st = 6 Dixie Lee 2nd = 1 Know Mistake 3rd = 3 Damarjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Our Isabell | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Our Isabell 2nd = 6 Bank Details 3rd = 2 Allert Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Being Good | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 Being Good 2nd = 1 Pioneer Cheers 3rd = 8 Future Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Kurrajong Dragon | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Kurrajong Dragon 2nd = 8 Classic Kitten 3rd = 7 Princess Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Wynburn Joker | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Joker 2nd = 2 Daniels Bay 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Casual Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Casual Paddy 2nd = 1 Ive Been Framed 3rd = 4 Pods Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Need To Chill | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Need To Chill 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 7 Sozins Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Hundrezn Thousanz | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Hundrezn Thousanz 2nd = 14 Uphill Battle 3rd = 3 Parchoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Shaft | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Shaft 2nd = 6 Elmo Velo 3rd = 7 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Bella Mel | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Bella Mel 2nd = 7 Matilda Bay 3rd = 6 My Chicky Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Bit Hot Sally | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Bit Hot Sally 2nd = 7 Wynburn Blaze 3rd = 6 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Maelstrom | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Maelstrom 2nd = 4 Black Barra 3rd = 3 Tresette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Wild Punting | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Wild Punting 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 7 Arkaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Surfin Moore | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Surfin Moore 2nd = 3 Classy Tom 3rd = 6 Country Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 8 Anlon | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Anlon 2nd = 9 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 6 Sir Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Bally Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Bally Rocket 2nd = 3 Stetson Dixie 3rd = 8 Janray Arcadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 By Magic | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 By Magic 2nd = 7 Harrys Pride 3rd = 3 Flying Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Wynburn Wizard | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Wizard 2nd = 2 Bit Hot Henry 3rd = 5 Wild Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Heres Roger | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Heres Roger 2nd = 6 Tail Of A Diva 3rd = 3 Lady Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Wayleggo | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Wayleggo 2nd = 5 Speed Legend 3rd = 1 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 7 Wallys Way 3rd = 5 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Munfasla | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Munfasla 2nd = 14 Whipple 3rd = 15 Diamond Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Jamie Fozz | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Jamie Fozz 2nd = 1 Leeroys Hope 3rd = 2 Bessie Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 3 Mummys Gone 3rd = 6 Lou Lou Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Varcoe | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Varcoe 2nd = 8 Beautiful Bella 3rd = 1 Miss Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 5 Sutanoc | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Sutanoc 2nd = 1 Oakbank Heights 3rd = 8 No Vacancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Raw Energy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:46 | 1st = 8 Raw Energy 2nd = 5 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 7 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Winged Elite | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Winged Elite 2nd = 3 Fear My Girl 3rd = 1 Elite Alanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 3 Danestroem | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Danestroem 2nd = 10 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 9 Novaspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Red Sally | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Red Sally 2nd = 2 Twenty Two Blue 3rd = 7 Smile Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Wes Mel | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Wes Mel 2nd = 9 Royal Paul 3rd = 4 Mr Tenacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Gemstone Jack | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Gemstone Jack 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 4 Fighting Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Tigerprint | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Tigerprint 2nd = 3 Proxy Ruler 3rd = 5 Western Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Swede | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:26 | 1st = 4 Opawa Swede 2nd = 1 Piggy Back 3rd = 2 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Country Diva | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Country Diva 2nd = 7 Cousin Ita 3rd = 3 Cool Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Padre Pio | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Padre Pio 2nd = 8 Jigsaws 3rd = 2 After Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sovereign Star | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Star 2nd = 3 Kunis 3rd = 2 Sang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Decastella | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Decastella 2nd = 8 Turbo Viper 3rd = 1 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Jewel King | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Jewel King 2nd = 1 Ocsmepop 3rd = 4 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 African Sky | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 African Sky 2nd = 8 Missus Zada 3rd = 7 Unique Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Constant Force | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Constant Force 2nd = 8 Cornell 3rd = 2 Whisper Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Good Morning | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Good Morning 2nd = 4 Bings Bro 3rd = 7 Snooty Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Vivian John | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Vivian John 2nd = 1 Candy Queen 3rd = 2 Melissas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Prince Dat | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Prince Dat 2nd = 9 Bay Hero 3rd = 11 Mister Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Palucka | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Palucka 2nd = 2 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 6 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Something Blue | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Something Blue 2nd = 8 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 1 Define Scrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Orpheus Red | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Orpheus Red 2nd = 4 Lisboa Eagle 3rd = 7 Vice Versa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Wheres Hammer | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:37 | 1st = 10 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 8 Pedros Fitz 3rd = 1 Crossbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Limit Down | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Limit Down 2nd = 6 Genaviv 3rd = 8 Micks Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Extreme Value | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Extreme Value 2nd = 4 Tycoon Celebrity 3rd = 2 Harders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Hurricane Yella | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Yella 2nd = 2 Frimpong 3rd = 1 Perro Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Hirad | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Hirad 2nd = 5 Thorn Star 3rd = 10 Reckless Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Stonebridge | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Stonebridge 2nd = 5 Fire Fire 3rd = 4 Feed Me More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Missing Page | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Missing Page 2nd = 1 La Frisson Belle 3rd = 7 Caris In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Five Am Riser | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Five Am Riser 2nd = 3 Get Around Him 3rd = 4 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Another Charger | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Another Charger 2nd = 8 Prussian Moon 3rd = 2 Kastelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Cautious Kihael | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Cautious Kihael 2nd = 2 Allen Hamish 3rd = 6 Kadina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Heza Hussler | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Heza Hussler 2nd = 6 Social Assassin 3rd = 4 Foreshore Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 My Bro Fabio | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 6 Jamo Connection 3rd = 4 Flushette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Godspiel | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Godspiel 2nd = 9 High Design 3rd = 2 Fresh Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Talkalot Tears | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Talkalot Tears 2nd = 4 Jacky Blue Eye 3rd = 7 Bobby Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Spurred Up | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:38 | 1st = 11 Spurred Up 2nd = 13 Excepts 3rd = 6 Vivid Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dyna York | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Dyna York 2nd = 5 Freddys Smile 3rd = 8 Dirty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Blissful Honour | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Blissful Honour 2nd = 3 Shazzas Bubbles 3rd = 4 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Wired For Sound | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Wired For Sound 2nd = 6 Helen Told You 3rd = 1 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Destony Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Destony Hawk 2nd = 7 Freight Queen 3rd = 3 Kooda Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Perfect Roy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Perfect Roy 2nd = 4 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 8 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Runes | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Runes 2nd = 6 Super Hunter 3rd = 7 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Proven Juddy | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Proven Juddy 2nd = 5 Flora Bothing 3rd = 1 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Italian Rose | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 14:03 | 1st = 5 Italian Rose 2nd = 3 Six Balls Again 3rd = 4 Ladys Gathering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Darbain Dasher | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:59 | 1st = 5 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 6 An That 3rd = 2 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Bandit Queen | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Bandit Queen 2nd = 3 Grandin 3rd = 1 Thrillers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Lektra Joker | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Lektra Joker 2nd = 2 Gumpert 3rd = 8 Rush Hour Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 3 Moon Devil | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Moon Devil 2nd = 2 Good Conduct 3rd = 1 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Insignia Miss | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Insignia Miss 2nd = 3 Born To Molly 3rd = 1 Fear The Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Kievann | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Kievann 2nd = 9 Melting Moment 3rd = 2 Kentucky Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Kenta Bale | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Kenta Bale 2nd = 7 Carrumba Mcbride 3rd = 2 Poppa Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Brodus Clay | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:24 | 1st = 4 Brodus Clay 2nd = 6 Besancion 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Just Izz | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Just Izz 2nd = 1 Surf Report 3rd = 2 Best In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 9 Our Belief | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:08 | 1st = 9 Our Belief 2nd = 4 Lewis Street 3rd = 2 Daniel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Whodat Dude | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Whodat Dude 2nd = 3 Thor Bale 3rd = 5 Mr Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 By the Grace | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 By the Grace 2nd = 5 Chautauqua 3rd = 2 Bring Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Flying Knocka | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Flying Knocka 2nd = 2 Tia Belle 3rd = 5 Shes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Stylish Shazz | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 5 Fanciful Moments 3rd = 8 Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Omara Allen | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:37 | 1st = 5 Omara Allen 2nd = 7 Emerley Hulk 3rd = 3 Eddie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:29 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 1 Kakihara 3rd = 4 Oriental Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 9 Spareel | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:25 | 1st = 9 Spareel 2nd = 7 Boer 3rd = 1 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Addison Bale | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Addison Bale 2nd = 4 Boonoona Boy 3rd = 6 Honky Tonk Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Allen Nemo | ||
Wed Nov 6 2013 12:14 | 1st = 7 Allen Nemo 2nd = 5 Symington 3rd = 8 Ruger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Len Wayne | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 21:16 | 1st = 6 Len Wayne 2nd = 1 Southwood Juma 3rd = 7 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Our Last Chance | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Our Last Chance 2nd = 7 Aim Aloof 3rd = 5 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Ninja Backman | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ninja Backman 2nd = 1 Night With Sally 3rd = 3 Flying West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Summers Senor | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Summers Senor 2nd = 2 Cubber 3rd = 3 Bubsy Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Lets Go Rabbitoh | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Lets Go Rabbitoh 2nd = 8 Island Cha Cha 3rd = 4 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Kirkstall Jenny | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Kirkstall Jenny 2nd = 8 Seebohm 3rd = 9 My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Spades And Roses | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Spades And Roses 2nd = 1 Miss Fire 3rd = 7 Pedros Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 No No No No No | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 No No No No No 2nd = 9 Harley Fella 3rd = 8 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 4 Franklin Fury 3rd = 3 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Sarah The Weapon | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sarah The Weapon 2nd = 2 Marco Tool 3rd = 7 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Son Of A Star | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Son Of A Star 2nd = 6 Crusader Acey 3rd = 2 Goldiedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Somerton Al | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Somerton Al 2nd = 6 Black Beard 3rd = 8 King Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Candle Smoke | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Candle Smoke 2nd = 6 Private Eyes 3rd = 3 Go Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Storm to Victory | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Storm to Victory 2nd = 2 Well Uno 3rd = 5 More Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Beef City Beau | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Beef City Beau 2nd = 7 Drifting West 3rd = 9 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Get the Money | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Get the Money 2nd = 7 Dyna Drago 3rd = 3 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 2 Alan Way 3rd = 3 Worthy Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Street Meets | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 20:02 | 1st = 5 Street Meets 2nd = 2 Nova Arama 3rd = 6 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Savanna Cruiser | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Savanna Cruiser 2nd = 4 Miss Octane 3rd = 6 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Dyna Queachy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 1 Dyna Berta 3rd = 6 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Carly Seelster | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:50 | 1st = 13 Carly Seelster 2nd = 12 Double Dee 3rd = 2 Red Sun Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Wheres The Surf | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 3 Craving Euphoria 3rd = 7 Taras Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tejays Grand | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Tejays Grand 2nd = 8 Fear No More 3rd = 5 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Ejays Girl | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ejays Girl 2nd = 9 No Time To Flirt 3rd = 1 Need A Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Antigua | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Antigua 2nd = 1 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 7 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Himalaya | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:32 | 1st = 3 Himalaya 2nd = 7 Hey Sexy Lady 3rd = 5 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Joys Boy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Joys Boy 2nd = 3 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 5 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Melolyn | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Melolyn 2nd = 10 Dapper Dana 3rd = 5 Willie Winalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Aston Notsa | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Aston Notsa 2nd = 2 Pippa Benz 3rd = 7 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Kira Allen | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Kira Allen 2nd = 2 Our Elena 3rd = 1 Dyna Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Discovery Lad | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Discovery Lad 2nd = 7 Beune 3rd = 4 Emperor Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Sword And Pistol | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Sword And Pistol 2nd = 8 On Fire Within 3rd = 10 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Paua To Punish | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Paua To Punish 2nd = 1 Fancy Invader 3rd = 2 Baby Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Hale Boy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Hale Boy 2nd = 10 Leshabon 3rd = 7 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 My Google Girl | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 19:02 | 1st = 5 My Google Girl 2nd = 4 Silver Aint Bad 3rd = 8 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Franco Taima | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Franco Taima 2nd = 6 Imunstoppable 3rd = 1 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Casmay Bale | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Casmay Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Hanz 3rd = 3 Storm Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Longwarry Lass | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Longwarry Lass 2nd = 4 Under The Dome 3rd = 6 Dungarvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Hezfullarunning | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 9 Endorsement 3rd = 8 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wilby Special | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Wilby Special 2nd = 2 Big Zorro 3rd = 3 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Santa Maura | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Santa Maura 2nd = 6 Princess Zietta 3rd = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Dyna Zora | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zora 2nd = 3 Lindy Sue 3rd = 2 Not A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Hermione | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Hermione 2nd = 2 Matesforever 3rd = 1 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Star City Boy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Star City Boy 2nd = 3 Boneshaker 3rd = 2 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Big Tex Rockin | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Big Tex Rockin 2nd = 5 All Guns Blazing 3rd = 2 Rimfire Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Buksida | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Buksida 2nd = 7 Serious Tiarna 3rd = 3 Dahomey Mahginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Silver Memory | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:19 | 1st = 8 Silver Memory 2nd = 7 Doctor Sam 3rd = 9 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Spinning Agar | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:16 | 1st = 4 Spinning Agar 2nd = 5 Spritely Cash 3rd = 1 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Salegreys Late | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Late 2nd = 7 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 6 Kelamy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Modern Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Modern Ruler 2nd = 3 Grand Passion 3rd = 5 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Noir Rasoir | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Noir Rasoir 2nd = 7 Moneyball 3rd = 2 Clanggajang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Serious Tate | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Serious Tate 2nd = 1 You Can Talk 3rd = 8 Miss Bundy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Hes Xtreme | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 18:01 | 1st = 7 Hes Xtreme 2nd = 6 Peridot Pearl 3rd = 3 Billabong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Miss Toolern Vale | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:56 | 1st = 10 Miss Toolern Vale 2nd = 4 Smokin Tally 3rd = 1 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Pods Elect | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Pods Elect 2nd = 8 Bran Nue Koonora 3rd = 4 Rowdy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Angel Rose | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Angel Rose 2nd = 12 Special Favour 3rd = 6 Bedtime Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Magic Potion | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Potion 2nd = 7 Cheeky Cheeks 3rd = 3 Who Told Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 All About Mod | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 All About Mod 2nd = 2 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 5 Rhinestone Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 8 - 7 Saveeda | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Saveeda 2nd = 4 Stigori 3rd = 12 Tiz Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 10 - 13 Sumakaray | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:34 | 1st = 13 Sumakaray 2nd = 10 Specter 3rd = 7 Nicholls Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Check My Swagger | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Check My Swagger 2nd = 1 Gonna Rock 3rd = 4 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 The Hen House | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:29 | 1st = 2 The Hen House 2nd = 1 Tianischoice 3rd = 8 Golden Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Image Master | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:26 | 1st = 7 Image Master 2nd = 3 Social Assassin 3rd = 6 Hes A Houndog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Best A Man Can Get | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:25 | 1st = 1 Best A Man Can Get 2nd = 5 Lady Remington 3rd = 4 Exceedingly Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 The Producer | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 The Producer 2nd = 10 Date And Sign 3rd = 14 Hired Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 6 Princess Toshi | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:14 | 1st = 6 Princess Toshi 2nd = 12 Snip The Dancer 3rd = 16 Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Grave Digger | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Grave Digger 2nd = 6 Nobby Bale 3rd = 1 Gold Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Raindance Maggie | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 12 Raindance Maggie 2nd = 9 Military Precision 3rd = 5 Ranchers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 4 Golden Trinkets | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 6 Impala 3rd = 9 Heart Of Melbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 4 Street Ride | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Street Ride 2nd = 1 Fullerton 3rd = 5 Miss Ta Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Darbain Dasher | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 2 Call Me Scary 3rd = 8 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 3 Murdochs Joy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:54 | 1st = 3 Murdochs Joy 2nd = 8 Samer Drive 3rd = 14 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Dire Warning | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Dire Warning 2nd = 4 Pioneer Prince 3rd = 5 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 5 Lady Primm | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Lady Primm 2nd = 17 Seth 3rd = 3 Dinna Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Face The Breeze | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Face The Breeze 2nd = 3 Panzano 3rd = 6 Black Jugah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Snippetee Bee | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Snippetee Bee 2nd = 6 Hold Onto Your Hat 3rd = 8 Little River Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 14 The Bronx | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:38 | 1st = 14 The Bronx 2nd = 10 Malionga 3rd = 7 Egos Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Stylish Shazz | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Sheer Cosmic | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:34 | 1st = 9 Sheer Cosmic 2nd = 5 Donasupa 3rd = 6 Hovercat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Sister Aunty Cuz | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Sister Aunty Cuz 2nd = 7 Time And Tide 3rd = 2 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 6 Optionality | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Optionality 2nd = 2 Embraer 3rd = 1 Vice Or Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 6 Miss Chris | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Chris 2nd = 8 King Tides In 3rd = 4 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 9 Flying Hussler | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:16 | 1st = 9 Flying Hussler 2nd = 2 Precedence 3rd = 4 Bianmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Hot Thomeli | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 7 Star Rashad 3rd = 5 Zambora Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Kooda Duchess | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 2 Good Conduct 3rd = 3 Hell Tell Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 13 Major General | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:08 | 1st = 13 Major General 2nd = 5 Express Warrior 3rd = 2 Natural Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Cyanic Haze | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 8 Arbour Molly 3rd = 6 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Neils Gold | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Neils Gold 2nd = 6 Sun Disk 3rd = 9 Skip To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Demonstrous 2nd = 7 Mr Rumby 3rd = 6 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 10 Road Trippin | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:58 | 1st = 10 Road Trippin 2nd = 15 Pro Tour 3rd = 1 Clear For Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Babylon Club | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Babylon Club 2nd = 3 Earratic 3rd = 4 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Blue Palace | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Blue Palace 2nd = 5 Durasun 3rd = 6 Kyleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Klairissimmo | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Klairissimmo 2nd = 8 Temper Trap 3rd = 3 Read All About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Arbour Elvis | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Arbour Elvis 2nd = 5 Why Not Sam 3rd = 7 Code Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 5 Not Too Sure | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Not Too Sure 2nd = 1 Al Badia 3rd = 9 Emplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Its Manic | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Its Manic 2nd = 2 Zambora Storm 3rd = 4 Mizaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 10 Godspiel | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 10 Godspiel 2nd = 12 High Design 3rd = 13 Sophies Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Bees Lee | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Bees Lee 2nd = 2 Al Moran 3rd = 1 Rich Jama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Issues | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 4 Utah Bolt 3rd = 8 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Cost Me Diamonds | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Cost Me Diamonds 2nd = 2 Snip In Time 3rd = 1 Harders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 3 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Nujooloo Road | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 5 Yabbra 3rd = 6 Run Jake Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Tuesdaynitedelight | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Tuesdaynitedelight 2nd = 13 Coastal Rose 3rd = 11 Vinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 10 Machs A Flyin | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:25 | 1st = 10 Machs A Flyin 2nd = 9 Fire Power 3rd = 11 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 10 Australian Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:22 | 1st = 10 Australian Flyer 2nd = 8 Benjamins Cutie 3rd = 6 Flushette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 8 Bella Sophia | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Bella Sophia 2nd = 1 Danarule 3rd = 4 Transfer Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Ladakh 3rd = 5 High Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 6 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 2 Seq The General 3rd = 4 Mysterious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Tams Wish | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Tams Wish 2nd = 3 Wise Ella 3rd = 1 Keep On Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 10 Scafata | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Scafata 2nd = 2 Rich Tycoon 3rd = 11 Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Aloha Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Aloha Spirit 2nd = 2 All the Stars 3rd = 8 Galactic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 Landau | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Landau 2nd = 5 Fildancer 3rd = 1 Theatreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Besides | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Besides 2nd = 1 Classique 3rd = 6 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Harajuku Baby | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Harajuku Baby 2nd = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 3rd = 6 Katcha Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Heza Hussler | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Heza Hussler 2nd = 5 Lewis Street 3rd = 11 Our Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Limburg Layne | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Limburg Layne 2nd = 5 Tatty Fields 3rd = 6 Decipher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Hidden Rock | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Hidden Rock 2nd = 1 Cryon 3rd = 2 Zarmarski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Hellova Street | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:50 | 1st = 13 Hellova Street 2nd = 9 Lady Spencer 3rd = 11 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 12 Mamselle | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:50 | 1st = 12 Mamselle 2nd = 13 Whata Gamble 3rd = 2 Anonymiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Ostis Victory | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Ostis Victory 2nd = 8 Walkaway Again 3rd = 1 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 10 Noble Twostep | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Noble Twostep 2nd = 1 Samapinga 3rd = 4 Maconsilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Lord Will | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:43 | 1st = 8 Lord Will 2nd = 6 Double Magic 3rd = 4 Down The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 2 Half A Hero | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Half A Hero 2nd = 6 Mountain Promise 3rd = 4 Prime Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Prince Lark 2nd = 5 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 8 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 3 My Southern Slew | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 My Southern Slew 2nd = 9 Combine 3rd = 11 Its A Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 8 Hilton James | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Hilton James 2nd = 10 Guru Girl 3rd = 7 Sir Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Norries Antics | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Norries Antics 2nd = 6 Uncle More 3rd = 3 Arvos Wiseguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 7 Providence | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Providence 2nd = 1 Dad Knows Best 3rd = 6 Gets Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Boss Osti | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:29 | 1st = 8 Boss Osti 2nd = 1 Colville 3rd = 7 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:25 | 4th = 2 Ziadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Bublin Gold | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Bublin Gold 2nd = 5 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 2 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Just Pure Fun | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Just Pure Fun 2nd = 1 Oakbank Heights 3rd = 4 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Release The Heat | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Release The Heat 2nd = 7 Ima Legend 3rd = 8 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 8 Silvakini | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Silvakini 2nd = 4 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 3 Road To Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 4 Greenburn Creek | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Greenburn Creek 2nd = 5 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 1 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Havana Stash | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Havana Stash 2nd = 1 Extravagant Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Shark Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:12 | 1st = 6 Shark Shadow 2nd = 10 Hi Laddie 3rd = 8 Arvos Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 12 Chalumeau | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 Chalumeau 2nd = 11 Cant Refuse 3rd = 9 Our Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Logan | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Logan 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 3 Belrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Bourne Again 2nd = 3 Arctic Osti 3rd = 1 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 3 Major Blot | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Major Blot 2nd = 5 Astralin 3rd = 8 Valley Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 2 Vindough Boy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Vindough Boy 2nd = 8 Ishshah 3rd = 14 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 8 Whoshe | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Whoshe 2nd = 7 Hydrogen 3rd = 4 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 8 Big Dunc 3rd = 4 Elusive Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 8 Lord Wolsey | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Lord Wolsey 2nd = 6 The Sicilian 3rd = 10 Godfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 7 Rebel City 3rd = 2 Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 6 Montalto | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Montalto 2nd = 2 Ocsmepop 3rd = 1 Corduroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Corduroy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Corduroy 2nd = 3 Russian Jar 3rd = 2 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Mr Spartacus | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:47 | 1st = 4 Mr Spartacus 2nd = 2 Romeo Blue Boy 3rd = 8 Viking Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 3 Trinidadian | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Trinidadian 2nd = 12 Myboymaurie 3rd = 10 Sound World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Isnt Life Strange | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 9 Isnt Life Strange 2nd = 7 Vigilante 3rd = 8 Carnelian Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 7 Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 12 Fly Like An Eagle 3rd = 11 Sleepy Tripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Premier Pizazz | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Premier Pizazz 2nd = 8 Not Now Nellie 3rd = 2 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Miller Street | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Miller Street 2nd = 13 Roop All 3rd = 9 Soldiers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Clover Appeal | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Clover Appeal 2nd = 8 Boss Lady Sloy 3rd = 4 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 8 Somerset Lass | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Somerset Lass 2nd = 3 Dorsal Fin 3rd = 7 Singas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Goddess Girl | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Goddess Girl 2nd = 7 Damonic 3rd = 3 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 10 Good Bye Girl | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 10 Good Bye Girl 2nd = 8 Hughsna 3rd = 1 Cumberland Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Danza Lad | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Danza Lad 2nd = 9 Russianov 3rd = 4 The Shackler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Googly Gander | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 9 Googly Gander 2nd = 10 Hilton Castle 3rd = 12 Way Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 2 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 3 It Takes Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 5 Lockeys Call 3rd = 1 Time to Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 3 Fast Take | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Fast Take 2nd = 6 My Black Swan 3rd = 17 Elldarragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Am I There Yet | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Am I There Yet 2nd = 3 Credit Trader 3rd = 2 Newstart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 12 Alta Tallyho | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 Alta Tallyho 2nd = 2 Robyns Raider 3rd = 7 Billythehuntedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 7 Courageous Gypsy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Courageous Gypsy 2nd = 13 Kappii 3rd = 1 Compliancedisorder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Ignite | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ignite 2nd = 2 Sheza Fooling 3rd = 1 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Paddys Ari | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Paddys Ari 2nd = 9 Savage Storm 3rd = 6 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 13 Lady Grangelea | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 13 Lady Grangelea 2nd = 11 Istilane 3rd = 10 Our Foxy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 No Equivalent | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 No Equivalent 2nd = 4 Gasogene 3rd = 8 One Inch Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Calm Nuska | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Calm Nuska 2nd = 7 Rotovegas Rara 3rd = 9 Diamond Wok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Stylish Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:37 | 1st = 2 Stylish Ruler 2nd = 5 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 8 My Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 14 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:30 | 1st = 14 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 7 Major Talk 3rd = 2 Franco Quixote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Quick Cat | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:23 | 1st = 4 Quick Cat 2nd = 6 Run Stacey Run 3rd = 8 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Tarn Star | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Tarn Star 2nd = 2 Here Comes Alex 3rd = 3 Snow Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 10 Ratatui | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:15 | 1st = 10 Ratatui 2nd = 3 Chequesinthemail 3rd = 1 April Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 13 Speedastro | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 13 Speedastro 2nd = 3 Rocknet 3rd = 6 Tremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 4 Fireman | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Fireman 2nd = 9 Barry 3rd = 18 Breenys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 1 Babilloni 3rd = 8 Tinged With Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 2 Eastwood Pharaoh | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Eastwood Pharaoh 2nd = 10 Rock Of Tara 3rd = 11 Lionels Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Manny | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 11:15 | 1st = 1 Manny 2nd = 11 Harbour Grace 3rd = 3 Sergios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 5 Star Black | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 11:00 | 1st = 5 Star Black 2nd = 8 Lems Cameo 3rd = 12 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Farm Boy | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 10:45 | 1st = 7 Farm Boy 2nd = 13 Reynen Rose 3rd = 9 Imminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 1 Independent Anvil | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 10:31 | 1st = 1 Independent Anvil 2nd = 8 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 11 The Peace Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Pacific Choice | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 10:15 | 1st = 7 Pacific Choice 2nd = 10 Chocolat 3rd = 13 Four Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 1 Joltin Joe Demagio | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Joltin Joe Demagio 2nd = 5 Sunny Vacation 3rd = 8 Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 0:27 | 1st = 5 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 2 Chosen Jewel 3rd = 1 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Proven Katie | ||
Sun Oct 6 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Proven Katie 2nd = 1 Mr Rooster 3rd = 2 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Unleash Adam | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:57 | 1st = 8 Unleash Adam 2nd = 7 Skrimshander 3rd = 1 Cash Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Millies Girl | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Millies Girl 2nd = 9 Terra Into The West 3rd = 8 My Lady Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 1 Kinga Damo 3rd = 4 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Sassy Bullet | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 6 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 1 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Franco Torres | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Franco Torres 2nd = 8 Will Of Iron 3rd = 2 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Two Shakes | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Two Shakes 2nd = 1 Rock Revolution 3rd = 2 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Soho Cannes | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 23:05 | 1st = 5 Soho Cannes 2nd = 7 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 1 Money Time Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Blueys Fate | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Blueys Fate 2nd = 7 De Wade 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Ohoka Samson | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 1 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 9 Banana Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Jordan Allen | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Jordan Allen 2nd = 4 Dougie Allen 3rd = 5 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Gremlin Oasis | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Gremlin Oasis 2nd = 1 Alotta Cash 3rd = 2 Bohemiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Premier Magpie | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Premier Magpie 2nd = 1 Zambora Storm 3rd = 6 Shrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Adda Doubletrouble | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:29 | 1st = 4 Adda Doubletrouble 2nd = 1 Black Aquila 3rd = 3 Wild Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Head Lines | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Head Lines 2nd = 5 Nandy Noot 3rd = 2 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 4 Rocket Reign 3rd = 9 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Knockas Return | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Knockas Return 2nd = 6 Kilto 3rd = 3 British Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Special Annie | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:16 | 1st = 5 Special Annie 2nd = 6 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 1 Pin Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 9 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 5 Mach Ruler 3rd = 10 Thirsty Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Lektra Candy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Lektra Candy 2nd = 7 Sooky Suzie 3rd = 6 Semyorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 4 Afterburn 3rd = 9 Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 6 Mein Guy 3rd = 2 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Flying Nell | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Flying Nell 2nd = 3 Permanent Guest 3rd = 7 Gee Eye Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Egotistical | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:56 | 1st = 3 Egotistical 2nd = 2 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 4 Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Torque Lively | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Torque Lively 2nd = 5 Justalittle Frisky 3rd = 8 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Empire Flame | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 9 Empire Flame 2nd = 6 Benjamin Banneker 3rd = 3 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Jetgun | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:47 | 1st = 6 Jetgun 2nd = 2 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 3 Dual Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:42 | 1st = 11 Bitobliss 2nd = 10 Melpark Major 3rd = 1 Broadways Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Tricky Business | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Tricky Business 2nd = 3 Edge 3rd = 2 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Lombo Supremo | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lombo Supremo 2nd = 2 Piries Luck 3rd = 5 Ariel Amos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Velociraptor | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Velociraptor 2nd = 7 Nothing To Hide 3rd = 6 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Her Ex And I | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Her Ex And I 2nd = 8 Seven Aces 3rd = 7 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 10 Soho Zeus | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:29 | 1st = 10 Soho Zeus 2nd = 7 Compact Rocket 3rd = 2 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Brent Bale | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Brent Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 7 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 6 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Shardons Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 12 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 8 J Walker 3rd = 5 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Tyronimo | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:17 | 1st = 5 Tyronimo 2nd = 1 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 4 Tollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Moodich | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:16 | 1st = 2 Moodich 2nd = 3 Key Stroke 3rd = 1 Way Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Elegant Image 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 8 Mister Zion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Allen Gizmo | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 5 Just Dee Start 3rd = 1 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Blissfull Night | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Night 2nd = 2 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 4 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Major Dancer 2nd = 5 Blueridge Shannon 3rd = 9 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Senator Whitby | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Senator Whitby 2nd = 5 Soho Daytona 3rd = 6 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Logan John | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Logan John 2nd = 7 Proven Streak 3rd = 6 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Ronray Rebel | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 5 Trusting 3rd = 1 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Melton Macmax | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Melton Macmax 2nd = 1 Glenburns Ace 3rd = 7 Melton Mighty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Real Hammer | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Real Hammer 2nd = 1 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 8 My Jasami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Fort Allen | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:47 | 1st = 4 Fort Allen 2nd = 7 Hot Tornado 3rd = 3 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Born Again Sassy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 3 Bettor Give It 3rd = 7 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lachs Wish | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Lachs Wish 2nd = 6 Roll Of Honour 3rd = 5 Blue Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Bella Monte | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:38 | 1st = 9 Bella Monte 2nd = 8 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Mcliskyson | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Mcliskyson 2nd = 5 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 6 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:33 | 1st = 2 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 3 All Williams 3rd = 5 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Sauce Bottle | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Sauce Bottle 2nd = 5 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 3 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Went Wooshka | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Went Wooshka 2nd = 6 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 1 River Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:24 | 1st = 8 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 7 Jacks A Smarty 3rd = 3 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 3 Soho Aintree 3rd = 11 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Zoro | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 2 Queen Esther 3rd = 1 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Mister Onetwo | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 2 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 1 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Juddy Burst | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Juddy Burst 2nd = 1 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 5 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 11 Big Is Good | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:06 | 1st = 11 Big Is Good 2nd = 6 Royal Cynic 3rd = 7 Nuclear Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Spoilthepartyarti | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Spoilthepartyarti 2nd = 3 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 8 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 11 Hit For Six 3rd = 9 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 All The Torque | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 All The Torque 2nd = 7 Miss Alaska 3rd = 5 Too Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Double Trigger | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Double Trigger 2nd = 8 Stay Young 3rd = 3 Yodle Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 5 My Hayley Robyn 3rd = 2 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Arousing | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Arousing 2nd = 1 Beautiful Night 3rd = 9 Chloe Vargarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 4 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 8 African Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Greek To Me | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Greek To Me 2nd = 4 Friday Lunch 3rd = 6 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Pioneer Cheers | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Pioneer Cheers 2nd = 7 Vibrant 3rd = 8 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Sol Invictus | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:36 | 1st = 10 Sol Invictus 2nd = 9 Pammys Boy 3rd = 7 Rebma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Amberlu Ella | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 1 Designer Dash 3rd = 5 Alongthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Type Thing | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Type Thing 2nd = 7 Merindah Magic 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Velomagic | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Velomagic 2nd = 6 Street Life 3rd = 7 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Mcarmbro | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Mcarmbro 2nd = 6 Machtwister 3rd = 4 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Cup Of Life | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Cup Of Life 2nd = 8 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 6 High Five Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Secret Sprite | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Secret Sprite 2nd = 2 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 3 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Krafty Streaker | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Krafty Streaker 2nd = 8 Magic And More 3rd = 6 Governor Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Final Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Final Shiraz 2nd = 2 Greysynd Cailin 3rd = 7 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Pacific Soul | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Pacific Soul 2nd = 9 Dartmoor 3rd = 10 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Yodeller | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Yodeller 2nd = 8 Premier Porscha 3rd = 10 Allen Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Electric Ollie | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Electric Ollie 2nd = 2 Simon Sivad 3rd = 1 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Jet Quick | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jet Quick 2nd = 2 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 8 Fill Your Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Prokamada | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Prokamada 2nd = 4 Falco 3rd = 7 Ubee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Franks Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Franks Flyer 2nd = 4 Batman 3rd = 1 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 1 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 7 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Major Lefty 2nd = 8 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 2 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Currency | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Currency 2nd = 6 Smiley Summer 3rd = 5 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Heza Boy Star | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:42 | 1st = 13 Heza Boy Star 2nd = 11 Abbotshall 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Billys Girl | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Billys Girl 2nd = 2 Barbs Tilt 3rd = 1 Boom Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Four Starzzz Flash | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Four Starzzz Flash 2nd = 6 Mach Banner 3rd = 5 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Scorcher | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Scorcher 2nd = 8 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 4 Flying Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 7 Parisology 3rd = 5 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Shamad | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Shamad 2nd = 3 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 5 Chilly Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Indiana Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 8 Mammy Brown 3rd = 7 Hypotential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Miracle Aria | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Miracle Aria 2nd = 6 Greedy Goblin 3rd = 3 Magic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Col Walker | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Col Walker 2nd = 9 Borntobebad 3rd = 7 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Athletica | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Athletica 2nd = 5 Whodat Dude 3rd = 2 Time To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Not Held | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Not Held 2nd = 8 White Hornet 3rd = 3 Sudoku Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Bettor Rock On | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 8 Comply Or Die 3rd = 4 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Bretaca | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:06 | 1st = 5 Bretaca 2nd = 10 Carbon Cate 3rd = 1 Larwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Quite Ready | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Quite Ready 2nd = 4 Koby Tanga 3rd = 1 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 3 Little Rascal 3rd = 5 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Osti Moss | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:59 | 1st = 2 Osti Moss 2nd = 3 Mill House 3rd = 6 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Beticanfly | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:53 | 1st = 11 Beticanfly 2nd = 9 One Track Mind 3rd = 3 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Hannah Marrie | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 3 Suspect Claims 3rd = 6 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Shes The Jazz | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:46 | 1st = 8 Shes The Jazz 2nd = 2 Kirstin Otto 3rd = 6 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Kotare Mahal | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 11 Kotare Mahal 2nd = 6 Devil May Care 3rd = 8 Massimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Shes A Killer | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:41 | 1st = 3 Shes A Killer 2nd = 11 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Nikitas Elite | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 8 Eddy Betz Keats 3rd = 4 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Benarkin | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Benarkin 2nd = 4 Never Tell 3rd = 10 Sundance Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Ritza Jack | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Ritza Jack 2nd = 2 Hello Ello 3rd = 1 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Knightsmile | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Knightsmile 2nd = 2 My Apache Gold 3rd = 5 Ignorance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Macoreka | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Macoreka 2nd = 1 Scribbles 3rd = 5 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Jags Invasion | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Jags Invasion 2nd = 7 Uncas 3rd = 6 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Silver Portrait | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:19 | 1st = 5 Silver Portrait 2nd = 6 Stagger Lane 3rd = 4 Greysynd Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 8 Senor Montoya | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Senor Montoya 2nd = 9 I Like The Boy 3rd = 6 Wimpole Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Supreme Sind | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Supreme Sind 2nd = 8 Erins Entity 3rd = 2 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 6 Mirage 3rd = 5 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Miss Elvira | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Elvira 2nd = 6 Yelspa 3rd = 8 Macray Divale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 9 Clearway | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Clearway 2nd = 4 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 6 Just Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Rileys Lad | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Rileys Lad 2nd = 1 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 2 Barbs Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Run Cecil Run | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Run Cecil Run 2nd = 2 My Spirit 3rd = 1 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Samapinga | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Samapinga 2nd = 11 Boredom 3rd = 1 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 6 Six And Counting 3rd = 8 Return The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Locharburn | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 11 Locharburn 2nd = 8 Highview Conall 3rd = 4 Chargedownking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Chickies Boy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Chickies Boy 2nd = 2 Walkathinline 3rd = 5 Roman Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 2 Gwennie | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Gwennie 2nd = 9 Salsbeel 3rd = 1 Electric Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Hes A Knight | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Hes A Knight 2nd = 1 Tricky Dee 3rd = 4 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Homebush Craig 2nd = 1 Snuffalopogas 3rd = 4 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Max Mcguiness | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Max Mcguiness 2nd = 4 Chocolate Frog 3rd = 8 Bamboo Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Wazn | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Wazn 2nd = 3 Peal Of Bells 3rd = 6 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 1 Queen Cleo 3rd = 3 Blue Sherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 9 Pirates Plunder 3rd = 8 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 2 Danes Bullet | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Danes Bullet 2nd = 7 La Hdood 3rd = 8 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cheryls Shak | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Shak 2nd = 3 Style It Right 3rd = 8 Dark Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Vice Chairman | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Vice Chairman 2nd = 4 Damon Runyon 3rd = 2 Born In The |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Jamron | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Jamron 2nd = 6 Team Player 3rd = 2 Sin Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Worth A Ransom | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 9 Worth A Ransom 2nd = 5 Lionpower 3rd = 10 Crowns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Tempo Poppy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Tempo Poppy 2nd = 2 Smile Away 3rd = 6 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Mi Ti Pa | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Mi Ti Pa 2nd = 5 Alamein Jah 3rd = 8 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Speedyasell | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Speedyasell 2nd = 7 Rotkara Rama 3rd = 5 Ultimate Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Geek Freak 3rd = 4 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 Dahara Prize | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Dahara Prize 2nd = 9 Melaina Rose 3rd = 1 Morossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Remas Surprise | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Remas Surprise 2nd = 7 Dance Image 3rd = 9 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Pyrenees Grand | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Pyrenees Grand 2nd = 2 Slipaway Twister 3rd = 7 Brass Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 11 Impetuous | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Impetuous 2nd = 8 Unimpeachable 3rd = 12 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 3 Smashing Niro 3rd = 1 Lady Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Mrs Twobob | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:51 | 1st = 2 Mrs Twobob 2nd = 4 Take For Granted 3rd = 13 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Brookfield Talent | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Brookfield Talent 2nd = 9 Badge Of Valour 3rd = 7 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Long Gully Bill | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bill 2nd = 8 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 4 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Dont Talk Silly | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Dont Talk Silly 2nd = 6 Quick Exit 3rd = 8 A Touching Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Aussie Opal | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Aussie Opal 2nd = 5 Buzzword 3rd = 1 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Mick Mania | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:41 | 1st = 4 Mick Mania 2nd = 10 Scott No Money 3rd = 7 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Iron Ferrari | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Iron Ferrari 2nd = 7 Cordite Reward 3rd = 8 Shadow Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Star Lani | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Star Lani 2nd = 8 Emerenta 3rd = 10 Easy To Look At |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Snozz Box | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Snozz Box 2nd = 3 Mac Cross 3rd = 8 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Werburgh | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 Werburgh 2nd = 6 Power Merc 3rd = 1 Ava Leefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Mohtashem | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Mohtashem 2nd = 3 Pemberton 3rd = 5 Breakthrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Boston Chanel | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Boston Chanel 2nd = 2 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 3 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Little Elsie | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 Little Elsie 2nd = 8 Remember Me Rose 3rd = 2 Dark Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Fort Sumter | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:18 | 1st = 3 Fort Sumter 2nd = 5 Quicks The Word 3rd = 8 Furious Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Accessable | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 9 Accessable 2nd = 1 Itsmentamota 3rd = 7 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Stitch Miss | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Stitch Miss 2nd = 2 Flora Bothing 3rd = 3 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Reckon Im Ransom | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Reckon Im Ransom 2nd = 9 Bourbondetta 3rd = 10 A Rare Old Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Donky Deep | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:06 | 1st = 6 Donky Deep 2nd = 7 Mega Rush 3rd = 2 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 My Mate Fatty | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 My Mate Fatty 2nd = 2 Billiea 3rd = 4 Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Register | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 15:00 | 1st = 10 Register 2nd = 4 Dark Valley 3rd = 11 Magnus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Teniamo | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Teniamo 2nd = 1 Falcons Delight 3rd = 4 Im Hudson Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Cool Duffy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Cool Duffy 2nd = 3 Sams My Man 3rd = 7 Wandy On Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 Huss | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Huss 2nd = 2 Assimilator 3rd = 1 Mazuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Explodable | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:48 | 1st = 5 Explodable 2nd = 3 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 2 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Take The Weight 2nd = 6 Me Can Do 3rd = 2 Macks Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Mr Jackman | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:43 | 1st = 1 Mr Jackman 2nd = 3 Best Case 3rd = 5 Brook Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Cyclone Mach | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:37 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 3 Wicked Isle 3rd = 5 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Kouta Reg | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:36 | 1st = 2 Kouta Reg 2nd = 1 Bronzed Up 3rd = 4 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Get On The Grange | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Get On The Grange 2nd = 3 Sadlers Wish 3rd = 4 Analies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Rose A Fortune | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 Rose A Fortune 2nd = 1 Bogan Miss 3rd = 8 Proper Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Naturally Magic | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Naturally Magic 2nd = 8 Leonine 3rd = 9 Olivier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Little Zippity | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Little Zippity 2nd = 8 Boss Dougie 3rd = 7 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Hot Saga | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Hot Saga 2nd = 1 Hes a Ladies Man 3rd = 5 Dragon Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Jackies Trouble | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:12 | 1st = 8 Jackies Trouble 2nd = 7 Ostio 3rd = 2 Diamond Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Checonsul | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:08 | 1st = 3 Checonsul 2nd = 5 High Grace 3rd = 14 Vergara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Swap For Kash | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Swap For Kash 2nd = 7 Prickley Princess 3rd = 4 Armadio Estrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 3 Bella Cullen 3rd = 6 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Scoobalicious | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Scoobalicious 2nd = 1 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 8 Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 12 Oh So Beautiful | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:58 | 1st = 12 Oh So Beautiful 2nd = 4 Rich Megastar 3rd = 6 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Rosealea | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 Rosealea 2nd = 7 Sheza Piranha 3rd = 4 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Wicked Enchantress | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Wicked Enchantress 2nd = 5 Secret Enchantress 3rd = 8 Akagera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Wicked Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Wicked Shiraz 2nd = 5 Yore Twista 3rd = 3 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 6 Besieged | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Besieged 2nd = 1 Meredith 3rd = 5 Melakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Paralysis | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Paralysis 2nd = 5 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 9 Speckle Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Malice | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:33 | 1st = 9 Malice 2nd = 6 Busselton 3rd = 5 Society Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Danza Lad | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Danza Lad 2nd = 4 Pan Dulce 3rd = 8 Sateka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Rock On Teddy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Rock On Teddy 2nd = 3 Raghnall 3rd = 8 Buster Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 4 Gentle Melody 3rd = 5 Ms Wicked Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Wandy Gaylene | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Wandy Gaylene 2nd = 8 Aversion 3rd = 6 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Hakkasan | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:19 | 1st = 6 Hakkasan 2nd = 5 Sandy Man Can 3rd = 1 My Names Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Lerichi | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Lerichi 2nd = 3 Greek Legend 3rd = 6 Stormys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 4 Harvey The Rabbit | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Harvey The Rabbit 2nd = 2 Fra Diablo 3rd = 7 Mainshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cec Divine | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 Cec Divine 2nd = 6 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 8 Vitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Sassy Sticka | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 13:02 | 1st = 8 Sassy Sticka 2nd = 1 Good Girl Em 3rd = 5 Dark Waterloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Poltava | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Poltava 2nd = 2 Sky Prince 3rd = 1 Bombsquad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Never Surrender | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:53 | 1st = 4 Never Surrender 2nd = 9 Big Bang Baby 3rd = 5 Aluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 14 Spicebomb | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:48 | 1st = 14 Spicebomb 2nd = 11 Remos 3rd = 2 Mals Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Caboul | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Caboul 2nd = 8 Botany Seaton 3rd = 6 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Saumarez Ghost | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:44 | 1st = 7 Saumarez Ghost 2nd = 1 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 2 Bundy And Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Another Effort | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Another Effort 2nd = 6 Nicamorae 3rd = 3 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Attack Wide | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:27 | 1st = 4 Attack Wide 2nd = 1 Chevy Chevelle 3rd = 6 Opawa Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 9 Sheez Torkin | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:18 | 1st = 9 Sheez Torkin 2nd = 3 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 1 Plays Until Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Cool As Clint | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:13 | 1st = 1 Cool As Clint 2nd = 10 Gold Bonanza 3rd = 9 Zing Zang Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Lochinvar Camaro | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Camaro 2nd = 2 Opawa Jay 3rd = 1 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Noble Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 11:52 | 1st = 7 Noble Fantasy 2nd = 8 Bit Perusa 3rd = 1 Some Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Raf Lanac | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 11:43 | 1st = 2 Raf Lanac 2nd = 8 Queen Of Clubs 3rd = 1 Peacefuleasyfeelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Sheza Gamble | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 5 Beadman 3rd = 9 Word For Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Dasher | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 11:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dasher 2nd = 4 Bublin Jed 3rd = 1 Homebush Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Hez Cool | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 11:08 | 1st = 1 Hez Cool 2nd = 3 Eva Keeneva 3rd = 7 Longview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Know Ambition | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 11:00 | 1st = 3 Know Ambition 2nd = 2 Know Judge 3rd = 1 Homebush Verona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Zoe Brand | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 10:42 | 1st = 7 Zoe Brand 2nd = 6 Fleur Du Liys 3rd = 5 Yabba Yabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Mcjopson | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 10:24 | 1st = 5 Mcjopson 2nd = 4 Opawa Chris 3rd = 6 Know Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Hetfield | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Hetfield 2nd = 5 Wellywood 3rd = 6 Blickling Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Striking Lass | ||
Fri Sep 6 2013 0:12 | 1st = 5 Striking Lass 2nd = 6 Slick Azz 3rd = 8 Swamp Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Gremlin Oasis | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 23:37 | 1st = 2 Gremlin Oasis 2nd = 7 Mr Rapids 3rd = 1 Outta The Ruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Peter Who | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 Peter Who 2nd = 2 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 4 Outfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Below Average | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Below Average 2nd = 9 Hals Enforcer 3rd = 6 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Arousing | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Arousing 2nd = 5 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 8 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Mosgiel Mauler | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Mosgiel Mauler 2nd = 6 Crash Monelli 3rd = 1 Lively Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Still Watch | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Still Watch 2nd = 2 Twisted Kaos 3rd = 8 Up There Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Bohemiam | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Bohemiam 2nd = 1 Derby Monelli 3rd = 7 Black Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 To Transcend | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 To Transcend 2nd = 2 Bluff Knoll 3rd = 10 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Man Up | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Man Up 2nd = 1 Knockin Day 3rd = 4 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Sams Kingdom | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Pure Instinct 3rd = 2 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Subway | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Subway 2nd = 5 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 2 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Shadows Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Shadows Kahn 2nd = 9 Light Bear 3rd = 8 Zamboni Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Ice Caviar | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Ice Caviar 2nd = 2 Shamrocks Son 3rd = 3 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Lightning Leah | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Lightning Leah 2nd = 1 Ice Trucker 3rd = 2 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Justlikelindt | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Justlikelindt 2nd = 10 Arch On Fire 3rd = 8 Kiss Chasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Tremaly Gold | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Tremaly Gold 2nd = 6 Blimzilla 3rd = 8 Anti Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Mr Preston | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Mr Preston 2nd = 1 Narara Miss 3rd = 5 Brindie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Pamela Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 2 Cosmic Shot 3rd = 3 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Star Pupil | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Star Pupil 2nd = 1 Beep Beep Canute 3rd = 6 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Bunny Rapid | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Bunny Rapid 2nd = 4 Nolagalile 3rd = 3 Artois Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Dr Elroy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dr Elroy 2nd = 1 Teddybear Power 3rd = 2 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Cherona Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Cherona Shiraz 2nd = 3 Tullabrook Lad 3rd = 2 Hossegor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West On Ziggy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 West On Ziggy 2nd = 7 Senora Gundi 3rd = 1 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Cold Fiction | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Cold Fiction 2nd = 8 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 3 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Heez Orl Black | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Heez Orl Black 2nd = 1 Looks Promising 3rd = 3 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Chili Waltz 2nd = 1 Cels Fear 3rd = 8 El Gumlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dr Zsa Zsa | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Zsa Zsa 2nd = 7 Transparent 3rd = 2 Mindcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Fearless Foe | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Fearless Foe 2nd = 4 Proper Lilly 3rd = 7 Delroys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Victoria May | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Victoria May 2nd = 1 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 6 Donoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Lite And Brownie | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Lite And Brownie 2nd = 7 Day Rider 3rd = 3 As Night Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Glama Pak | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Glama Pak 2nd = 5 Snow Shiraz 3rd = 7 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Lachlan Spark | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Spark 2nd = 6 Coach Little 3rd = 1 Eye Za Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Snappers Mate | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Snappers Mate 2nd = 6 Were Hoping 3rd = 7 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 1 Four Grinners 3rd = 5 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Pure Imagery 2nd = 4 Mighty Bonus 3rd = 1 Into Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Chancey | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Chancey 2nd = 1 War Time 3rd = 3 Honey Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Sloys Flame | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Sloys Flame 2nd = 4 Avondale Amor 3rd = 5 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Knocknagoshel | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 2 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 7 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Whos That Guy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Whos That Guy 2nd = 2 Del Rosario 3rd = 9 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Wheres Lewis | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 6 Dr Ruby 3rd = 1 Neon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Rock The Magic | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Rock The Magic 2nd = 5 Regal Steve 3rd = 4 Valdarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Junior Phantom 2nd = 7 Bogan Girl 3rd = 2 Brettina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 1 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 5 Savannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Zurbaran | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Zurbaran 2nd = 7 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 6 Pilbara Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Tormented | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Tormented 2nd = 3 Playtime Gal 3rd = 1 Smiling Red Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Whata Good Size | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Whata Good Size 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 8 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Vocal Rhythm | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Vocal Rhythm 2nd = 4 Black Grappa 3rd = 5 Rusty Goodvibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Lunar Rumble | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 7 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 5 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Kenmor Albertina | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Kenmor Albertina 2nd = 3 Earls Reign 3rd = 7 Hezupnabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Tree Fiddy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Tree Fiddy 2nd = 1 Packing Krunch 3rd = 7 Little Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Kierans Entity 2nd = 5 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 7 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 8 Southwood Juma 3rd = 6 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Bettor Giddyup | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:45 | 1st = 11 Bettor Giddyup 2nd = 10 Mexicano 3rd = 12 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Me Can Do | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Me Can Do 2nd = 3 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 8 Ive Been Framed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Massive Merv | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Massive Merv 2nd = 3 Rock On Corey 3rd = 6 Krunchy Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Flippin Crazy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 9 Flippin Crazy 2nd = 2 Knocknahur 3rd = 1 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Goforzoe | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Goforzoe 2nd = 5 Charlotte Two 3rd = 6 Hes Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Knockin Milo | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Knockin Milo 2nd = 8 Galba Flame 3rd = 2 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Sir Yorklea | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Sir Yorklea 2nd = 7 Almighty Miss 3rd = 8 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Cairas Chance | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Cairas Chance 2nd = 1 Easel 3rd = 2 Cui Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 First Time Rich | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 First Time Rich 2nd = 6 Robbies Classic 3rd = 8 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Love Letters | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Love Letters 2nd = 5 Trendy Sprite 3rd = 6 Smashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Inclusion | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Inclusion 2nd = 4 Riverside Ronnie 3rd = 6 Twisted Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 By The Campfire | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 By The Campfire 2nd = 3 Warrali Warrior 3rd = 2 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Hooper Road | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Hooper Road 2nd = 5 Sutter Man 3rd = 1 Macworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Mobile Banker | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Mobile Banker 2nd = 10 Are Ate 3rd = 1 Norris Hanify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Thinkalot | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Thinkalot 2nd = 8 Wez My Honeymoon 3rd = 5 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Boolite Babe | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Boolite Babe 2nd = 8 Stutter 3rd = 1 Kane Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Gonna Rock | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Gonna Rock 2nd = 7 Awesome Grunt 3rd = 8 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Rising Light | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Rising Light 2nd = 9 Just Joshing 3rd = 2 Mustang Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 White Hornet | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 White Hornet 2nd = 2 Graduation Girl 3rd = 4 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Modern Hitch | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:33 | 1st = 3 Modern Hitch 2nd = 1 A Chance Taken 3rd = 8 Longtan Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Sundance Rock | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Sundance Rock 2nd = 2 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 4 Rivals Miscreant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Cauthen | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:24 | 1st = 5 Cauthen 2nd = 2 Melody Belle 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 5 Xenos Bale 3rd = 6 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Go Worley | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:08 | 1st = 4 Go Worley 2nd = 8 Beau Dandy 3rd = 6 The King Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Charmed Speed 2nd = 1 Are They Now 3rd = 2 Lyns Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 4 Dabbsey 3rd = 9 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Claretown Westy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Claretown Westy 2nd = 3 Bitta Bling 3rd = 6 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Heza Prince | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Heza Prince 2nd = 7 Bg Three 3rd = 10 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 2 Hot Muffin 3rd = 8 Sandave Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Franco Noriega | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:36 | 1st = 7 Franco Noriega 2nd = 3 Eternal Glory 3rd = 6 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Karises Voice | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Karises Voice 2nd = 7 Zulu Miss 3rd = 3 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Gunlee Galo | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 2 Restless Wind 3rd = 6 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cold Shark | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Cold Shark 2nd = 2 Lizelot 3rd = 1 Talk Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 8 Chloes Creek 3rd = 2 Billie Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 3 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 7 Maravu Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Sundance Tango | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Sundance Tango 2nd = 6 High And Mighty 3rd = 7 Devocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Magic Country | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:58 | 1st = 9 Magic Country 2nd = 8 Jam Fancy 3rd = 5 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 2 Sozins Comet 3rd = 6 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Star Secret | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Star Secret 2nd = 13 Flying Ash 3rd = 6 A Touching Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Tiger 2nd = 1 Obstruct 3rd = 7 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 Serene Major 3rd = 10 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Velocity Lyrem | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Velocity Lyrem 2nd = 8 Soprano Benz 3rd = 9 Exceeding Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Strong Boy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Strong Boy 2nd = 4 Rock On Up 3rd = 8 Burst Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Dyna Yenite | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 5 Prancing Joe 3rd = 9 Cash Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Bec Said No Credit | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Bec Said No Credit 2nd = 3 Meteor Shower 3rd = 7 Puerto Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Spring Eddie | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Spring Eddie 2nd = 3 Majestic Dancer 3rd = 7 Midori Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Ive Gottalife | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 2 The Black Assassin 3rd = 8 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Innocent Gamble | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 6 Gea Force 3rd = 3 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 5 Lakoda Wags 3rd = 4 Emdee Wen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Made In America | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:18 | 1st = 5 Made In America 2nd = 14 Allover 3rd = 10 Master Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Edgy Bale | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Edgy Bale 2nd = 3 Eraptor 3rd = 6 Scottish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Power Shot | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Power Shot 2nd = 3 Upearly 3rd = 2 Danesiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Makedonia | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Makedonia 2nd = 3 Black Pretence 3rd = 8 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Coolmaine | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Coolmaine 2nd = 7 Sun Lad 3rd = 1 Ima Thrill Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Mermaid Lane | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Mermaid Lane 2nd = 4 Rock On Rosie 3rd = 2 Itchin To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Knockfin Road | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:58 | 1st = 4 Knockfin Road 2nd = 7 Flash Albert 3rd = 8 Have One On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Ashlee Delight | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Ashlee Delight 2nd = 6 Grounded 3rd = 8 Keep One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Yocto | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Yocto 2nd = 5 Dark Pearl 3rd = 3 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Lincoln Izmir | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Lincoln Izmir 2nd = 6 Off My Trout 3rd = 9 Cosmic Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Avonnova | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Avonnova 2nd = 1 Borat 3rd = 5 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Apache Son | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Apache Son 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Boss 3rd = 9 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Cindy Lee | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Cindy Lee 2nd = 5 Tricky Pam 3rd = 6 Hearts Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Sky Alert | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:41 | 1st = 3 Sky Alert 2nd = 8 Express Lomar 3rd = 7 Smashing Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Rattlers Lad | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Rattlers Lad 2nd = 8 Diurnal Tiger 3rd = 5 Leglesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 12 Rock N Rich | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:33 | 1st = 12 Rock N Rich 2nd = 1 Aberdoi 3rd = 7 Tettris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Clonakilty Man | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 8 China Hoodoo 3rd = 5 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Railemup | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Railemup 2nd = 9 Boro Magic 3rd = 5 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Gumpert | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:26 | 1st = 5 Gumpert 2nd = 6 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 8 Jimmy Giameos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Bar The Bullet | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 1 Regal Phantom 3rd = 7 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Full View | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:22 | 1st = 9 Full View 2nd = 1 Geometry 3rd = 6 Danical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Black Bessie | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:19 | 1st = 7 Black Bessie 2nd = 1 Full On Rush 3rd = 5 Poas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Optical Illusion | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Optical Illusion 2nd = 6 Hobbscotch 3rd = 7 Singersongwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Supreme Sammi | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Supreme Sammi 2nd = 1 Sarahs Diamond 3rd = 6 Mr Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Annie Morva | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Annie Morva 2nd = 3 Victree Bonita 3rd = 5 Danamite Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Benilk | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:09 | 1st = 4 Benilk 2nd = 1 Bianforgetful 3rd = 5 Regio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Bogie Prince | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Bogie Prince 2nd = 3 Flying Charles 3rd = 5 From The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Monstrosity | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:06 | 1st = 2 Monstrosity 2nd = 5 Rockem Woody 3rd = 8 Super Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Molongle Dream | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Molongle Dream 2nd = 7 Seven Red 3rd = 5 Jacsaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Hellyeah Rachel | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Rachel 2nd = 3 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 1 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Art Delago | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Art Delago 2nd = 2 De Triomphe 3rd = 6 Love Is A Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 1 My Monaro 3rd = 9 Another Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cant See A Thing | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 6 My Little Twister 3rd = 1 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Russian Fighter | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:51 | 1st = 2 Russian Fighter 2nd = 7 Big Merc 3rd = 8 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Benjamins Cutie | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:51 | 1st = 8 Benjamins Cutie 2nd = 2 Holly Size 3rd = 3 All Inn Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Sand Dune | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sand Dune 2nd = 1 Defenceman 3rd = 6 Majestic Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Queen Of Speed | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 2 Snoring Nora 3rd = 3 Dilston Tinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Cahier | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Cahier 2nd = 1 Override 3rd = 3 Capturethedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Drop Of Magic | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 9 Pure Shine 3rd = 6 Geppetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Ideal Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 8 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 4 Pacific Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Makes Cents | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Makes Cents 2nd = 4 Allegro Dehere 3rd = 3 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Lektra Joker | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:33 | 1st = 4 Lektra Joker 2nd = 5 Wandy On Over 3rd = 1 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Bazz As Boss | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:31 | 1st = 4 Bazz As Boss 2nd = 7 Midnight Marvel 3rd = 8 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Mio Gem | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mio Gem 2nd = 5 Rococo 3rd = 6 Windsor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Sing The Song | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Sing The Song 2nd = 8 Go Rubber Nose 3rd = 9 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Scorpion Prince | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 Scorpion Prince 2nd = 8 Londane 3rd = 6 Junicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Paula Dawn | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Paula Dawn 2nd = 8 Camilleri Rose 3rd = 1 Hanna The Spanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Buzz Courage | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:18 | 1st = 2 Buzz Courage 2nd = 6 Melton Macmax 3rd = 1 Posh Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Power Merc | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:16 | 1st = 3 Power Merc 2nd = 7 Jak And Boss 3rd = 2 Fluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Zorzoli | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:16 | 1st = 8 Zorzoli 2nd = 2 Denman Flyer 3rd = 7 Mamas Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Rainiers Love | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:12 | 1st = 5 Rainiers Love 2nd = 1 Wilveranj 3rd = 2 Senta Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Starlena | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:09 | 1st = 8 Starlena 2nd = 4 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 7 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Purculiar | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Purculiar 2nd = 4 Zupacharged 3rd = 10 Irish Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Torkin Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Torkin Tiger 2nd = 3 Blue Too Me 3rd = 9 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Im Dejazzman | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 2 Commander Rama 3rd = 6 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Quest Master | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:59 | 1st = 4 Quest Master 2nd = 3 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 2 Testa Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Dreamed A Dream | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Dreamed A Dream 2nd = 8 Jak And Hope 3rd = 5 Doveton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Pollyana | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:56 | 1st = 6 Pollyana 2nd = 3 Shannon Vale 3rd = 2 Just Like Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Payteevee | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Payteevee 2nd = 3 Kerchings 3rd = 2 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Pat Pines | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Pat Pines 2nd = 1 Charlie Boots 3rd = 7 Zantey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Afairgo | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:48 | 1st = 6 Afairgo 2nd = 5 Columbiad 3rd = 9 Alright Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Superbrat | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:41 | 1st = 2 Superbrat 2nd = 1 Kev Bale 3rd = 7 Kipsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Issey Whirl | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:38 | 1st = 3 Issey Whirl 2nd = 1 Campaspe Tina 3rd = 9 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 On A Shining Star | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:37 | 1st = 7 On A Shining Star 2nd = 3 Dream Folk 3rd = 4 Happy Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 7 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Part Time Pete | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Part Time Pete 2nd = 4 Royal Surge 3rd = 5 Cuddle Me Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Noble Star | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Noble Star 2nd = 12 Ysabelle 3rd = 6 Junoesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Chiming | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Chiming 2nd = 3 Overproof 3rd = 7 Auburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Flight To Glory | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Flight To Glory 2nd = 6 Cloudy Night 3rd = 5 Little Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Heza Sensation | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:18 | 1st = 9 Heza Sensation 2nd = 7 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 8 Opawa Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Hellyeah Flicka | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:17 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Flicka 2nd = 3 Winklee Tam 3rd = 2 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Miss Gaga | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Gaga 2nd = 3 Dot Man 3rd = 8 Super Duper Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Poetic Debate | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:13 | 1st = 2 Poetic Debate 2nd = 8 Jovatico 3rd = 9 Hot Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 14 Passarli | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:02 | 1st = 14 Passarli 2nd = 3 Confrontation 3rd = 2 Basilus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 3 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 5 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Jodie Valentino | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:59 | 1st = 3 Jodie Valentino 2nd = 5 Pipstar 3rd = 4 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Black Mercury | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Black Mercury 2nd = 2 Melon Chitlin 3rd = 7 Empowerment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Love Of Liberty | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Love Of Liberty 2nd = 1 Joplin 3rd = 3 Sophies Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Royal Beluga | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:47 | 1st = 12 Royal Beluga 2nd = 4 Credit Trader 3rd = 1 Briefly Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Homebush Iris | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:43 | 1st = 2 Homebush Iris 2nd = 4 Banbit 3rd = 6 Wild Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Shell Be Sweet | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:36 | 1st = 8 Shell Be Sweet 2nd = 5 Ten Tractors 3rd = 4 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Crinitis | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Crinitis 2nd = 6 Bobs Eye 3rd = 2 Charlies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Miralago | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Miralago 2nd = 1 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 5 St Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Dont Hope Do | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:16 | 1st = 10 Dont Hope Do 2nd = 1 War Talk 3rd = 7 Proud Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Bring Me Sunshine | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:08 | 1st = 4 Bring Me Sunshine 2nd = 1 Ash For Cash 3rd = 7 Romp Around Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Renee | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 12:04 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Renee 2nd = 9 Homebush Helen 3rd = 6 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 11:44 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 6 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 5 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Ronrose Hill | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 11:24 | 1st = 2 Ronrose Hill 2nd = 8 Taieri Plains 3rd = 3 Lachies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Palucka | ||
Tue Aug 6 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Palucka 2nd = 5 Bronelly Lad 3rd = 2 Robs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 23:50 | 1st = 1 Tree Bandit 2nd = 2 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 3 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Reverberate | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Reverberate 2nd = 2 Sin City Girl 3rd = 6 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 West On Polly | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 West On Polly 2nd = 2 Evanescent 3rd = 6 Topolad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Greywinds Butch | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 23:02 | 1st = 7 Greywinds Butch 2nd = 8 Kansas Moonlight 3rd = 1 My Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 2 On Coin 3rd = 6 Meroslava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Singapore Slip | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Singapore Slip 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 4 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 5 Iceman Jaxon 3rd = 1 Fergies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Awesome Project | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Awesome Project 2nd = 1 Jenmar Power 3rd = 4 Magic Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Special Jim | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Special Jim 2nd = 2 Kalden Blanco 3rd = 3 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Paris Sparks | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Paris Sparks 2nd = 2 Fanciful Moments 3rd = 3 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 1 Megasam 3rd = 8 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Sweet Champagne | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Sweet Champagne 2nd = 3 The Denman 3rd = 2 Restless Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 8 Boyanna 3rd = 3 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Western Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 10 Western Cullen 2nd = 5 Justlikelindt 3rd = 9 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:09 | 1st = 3 Celtic Coin 2nd = 4 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 1 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Flying Twist | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Flying Twist 2nd = 8 La Duke 3rd = 2 Clam Digger Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Usher Bale | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:04 | 1st = 7 Usher Bale 2nd = 2 Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Broadways Best | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Broadways Best 2nd = 9 Have A Bender 3rd = 8 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Sparky | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:57 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Sparky 2nd = 10 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 3 Retiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Washies Chance | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Washies Chance 2nd = 4 Silver Ranger 3rd = 1 The Jamaican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Saving Bundles 3rd = 7 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Livealittle | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Livealittle 2nd = 2 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 1 Dellas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Proven Maddy | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Proven Maddy 2nd = 4 Jannik 3rd = 8 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Dawns History | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:41 | 1st = 10 Dawns History 2nd = 7 Spikey Boy 3rd = 5 Bella Ferraro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Raring to Go | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 Raring to Go 2nd = 4 Good Feelings 3rd = 3 Won Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Dainty Banquet | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 7 Jonardo 3rd = 1 Paua And Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Distant Memory | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Distant Memory 2nd = 1 Mindarie Priddy 3rd = 8 Sandy Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Lukey Fields | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Lukey Fields 2nd = 1 Mcqueen 3rd = 8 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Baggy Boots | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Baggy Boots 2nd = 9 Sonofanearl 3rd = 3 Lleyton H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 4 Tricky Jade 3rd = 3 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Tweak | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Tweak 2nd = 8 Dede Bale 3rd = 1 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 12 Jasper Casper 3rd = 3 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Proven Stellar | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Proven Stellar 2nd = 3 Dusty Dave 3rd = 4 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Extraordinary | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Extraordinary 2nd = 7 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 3 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 American Promise | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 American Promise 2nd = 1 Roseart 3rd = 7 Passadena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Spring Legacy 2nd = 1 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 4 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Royal Sprite | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Royal Sprite 2nd = 3 Wheres Wob 3rd = 5 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Guaranteed 2nd = 13 Border Control 3rd = 1 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Garrick Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 1 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Star Crossed | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Star Crossed 2nd = 7 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 6 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Double Twist | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Double Twist 2nd = 2 Bens House 3rd = 8 Lucks Changed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Stay Warm | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:49 | 1st = 3 Stay Warm 2nd = 8 Bago Steel 3rd = 7 Pats Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Prince Eddie | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Eddie 2nd = 2 Commander Rama 3rd = 8 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Braemoor | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:44 | 1st = 10 Braemoor 2nd = 5 Fumanchu 3rd = 11 My Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Gee Eye Miagi | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Gee Eye Miagi 2nd = 1 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 3 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Iona Seven | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Iona Seven 2nd = 6 Paw Licking 3rd = 5 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 General Bronski | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 General Bronski 2nd = 3 Western Mail 3rd = 1 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Youranut | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Youranut 2nd = 1 Restrepo 3rd = 8 Scruffy Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Blazing Madam | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:29 | 1st = 6 Blazing Madam 2nd = 8 Vee For Vegas 3rd = 7 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Media Ban | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Media Ban 2nd = 8 Jay Bee Rock 3rd = 5 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Conte Centovalli | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 1 Doctor Ten Cc 3rd = 6 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 2 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 5 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Wiradjuri Fox | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Wiradjuri Fox 2nd = 2 Magic And More 3rd = 4 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Gooday Stride | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Gooday Stride 2nd = 7 Lettucefib 3rd = 6 No Ah Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Artesian Queen | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Artesian Queen 2nd = 9 Here For The Money 3rd = 2 Perfect Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Forever Gold 2nd = 10 Overlap 3rd = 6 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 6 My Signature 3rd = 8 Dana Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Sunny Rose | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Sunny Rose 2nd = 4 Premier Lil 3rd = 1 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Emoticon | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Emoticon 2nd = 3 Preacher Boy 3rd = 6 Brookton Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Im Smouldering | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Im Smouldering 2nd = 6 Getya Wings Out 3rd = 2 Magic Moment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Dyna Werribee | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 5 Bella Clare 3rd = 1 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Lindas Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Lindas Spirit 2nd = 9 Time Twist 3rd = 4 Better Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 4 Classic Chaos 3rd = 1 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Shanghai Rose | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 8 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 3 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Quiz Bale | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 Quiz Bale 2nd = 8 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 2 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Onethingforcertain | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Onethingforcertain 2nd = 3 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 2 Karloo Ten Seventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 John Of Arc | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 John Of Arc 2nd = 3 Seger 3rd = 8 Desgerrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 9 Wild Oates 3rd = 7 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Vee Ate Turbo | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Vee Ate Turbo 2nd = 7 Jamal 3rd = 6 Montana Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Searle Bale | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Searle Bale 2nd = 1 Kalimna Elite 3rd = 6 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Master Jeteye | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Master Jeteye 2nd = 8 Bocca 3rd = 1 Somebody Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 La Machane | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:32 | 1st = 8 La Machane 2nd = 2 Real Bonus 3rd = 7 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Notso Sweet | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Notso Sweet 2nd = 1 Kobi Jay 3rd = 8 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dr Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:29 | 1st = 3 Dr Zsa Zsa 2nd = 1 Dr Gee Gee 3rd = 8 Wot Price Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Treasure Map | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Treasure Map 2nd = 1 You Win Again 3rd = 4 Our Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Classic Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 4 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 1 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Zipping April | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:21 | 1st = 8 Zipping April 2nd = 2 In A Nutshell 3rd = 5 Songar Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Monifieth | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Monifieth 2nd = 3 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 4 Western Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 4 Evie Jane 3rd = 7 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Generally Outspoken | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:14 | 1st = 11 Generally Outspoken 2nd = 1 Born To Exceed 3rd = 3 Our Copper Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Rafferty Delights | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 5 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 1 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Royal Stealth | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Royal Stealth 2nd = 1 Waylin Joy 3rd = 8 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 11 All I Want 3rd = 8 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Dr Thanos | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 19:04 | 1st = 4 Dr Thanos 2nd = 3 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 1 Billy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 2 Just James | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Just James 2nd = 1 Galinba Blast 3rd = 5 Central Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Low Carb Lina | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 7 Morning Knock 3rd = 6 Songar Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lark Rise 2nd = 9 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 11 Lord Monaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Bit Of Astar | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Bit Of Astar 2nd = 3 Cool Duke 3rd = 5 Wandy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Conhenri | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Conhenri 2nd = 7 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 4 Billy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Shots | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Shots 2nd = 3 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 2 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Ignorance | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Ignorance 2nd = 2 Mister Pinjarra 3rd = 7 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Runaway Red | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Runaway Red 2nd = 4 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 3 Im On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Run Kiki Run | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Run Kiki Run 2nd = 4 Mikimoto Pearl 3rd = 2 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Wrotham Park | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:33 | 1st = 5 Wrotham Park 2nd = 3 So You Think 3rd = 2 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Mohmo | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Mohmo 2nd = 8 Jaded Sandy 3rd = 3 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Tax A Million | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 14 Tax A Million 2nd = 10 Platinum Rocker 3rd = 5 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Major Secret | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Major Secret 2nd = 3 Messini 3rd = 6 Business In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Baz Chill | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:23 | 1st = 6 Baz Chill 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cruise 3rd = 1 Rise Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Galaxon | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Galaxon 2nd = 3 Dugite 3rd = 8 Jake The Musk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Abercrombie Alice | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:18 | 1st = 4 Abercrombie Alice 2nd = 1 Dreamy Smile 3rd = 7 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 13 Up And Ablaze | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:15 | 1st = 13 Up And Ablaze 2nd = 1 Just A Perla 3rd = 6 Beautiful Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Brooklyn Snow | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn Snow 2nd = 8 Cambage 3rd = 4 Our Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Satellite Ace | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Satellite Ace 2nd = 8 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 7 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Frank The Ripper | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:09 | 1st = 7 Frank The Ripper 2nd = 1 Glare 3rd = 5 Speech Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Commands Attention | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:05 | 1st = 10 Commands Attention 2nd = 2 Choice Falcon 3rd = 12 Chisnall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Rock On Corey | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 18:03 | 1st = 2 Rock On Corey 2nd = 3 Sylvie 3rd = 1 Elite Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Kotare Roland | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Kotare Roland 2nd = 6 Washmepockets 3rd = 9 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Summahs Touch | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Summahs Touch 2nd = 11 Elle On Friar 3rd = 5 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Miss Lottie | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Lottie 2nd = 1 Coulta Hill 3rd = 2 Wishing Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Jordie Louise | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 9 Jordie Louise 2nd = 5 Sign On Sally 3rd = 8 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Chief Whytecloud | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Chief Whytecloud 2nd = 8 Champness Gal 3rd = 3 Corporate Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Hinzley | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Hinzley 2nd = 6 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 1 Idiocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Oh Eye See | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Oh Eye See 2nd = 4 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 5 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Pure Shores | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:38 | 1st = 9 Pure Shores 2nd = 6 Tiger Tales 3rd = 2 Lotto Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Monday Rose | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Monday Rose 2nd = 3 Gracies Gift 3rd = 4 Super Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Highstead | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:33 | 1st = 12 Highstead 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 8 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Diddy Charge | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Diddy Charge 2nd = 5 Miss Blutane 3rd = 2 Yap Yap Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Host Of The Party | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Host Of The Party 2nd = 11 The Thief 3rd = 6 Lanogatco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Bettor Give It | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Bettor Give It 2nd = 4 Tara Toplady 3rd = 1 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Northpace | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Northpace 2nd = 9 Go Tiger 3rd = 5 Trade Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 11 Kingoftherainbow | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:14 | 1st = 11 Kingoftherainbow 2nd = 8 Up A Gear 3rd = 3 Madison Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 High Pressure | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 High Pressure 2nd = 2 Slick Sticka 3rd = 5 Lightly Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 8 With A Flourish | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 With A Flourish 2nd = 1 Liquidation 3rd = 6 Pribyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Christian Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Christian Ruler 2nd = 2 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 5 Vansumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 To The North | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 To The North 2nd = 8 Rocklea Raider 3rd = 3 Daryls Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Charlie Nuttier | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Charlie Nuttier 2nd = 8 Father Thames 3rd = 7 Tarzans Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Action Again | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Action Again 2nd = 8 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 10 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 10 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:49 | 1st = 10 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 9 Feel The Need 3rd = 8 Hiflyin Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Razed In Flames | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Razed In Flames 2nd = 5 Mantango 3rd = 1 Galaxy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Flying Hussler | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Flying Hussler 2nd = 12 Reel Way 3rd = 6 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 13 Min Min Man | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 13 Min Min Man 2nd = 12 More Than Willing 3rd = 3 Bazinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Single Style | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:35 | 1st = 9 Single Style 2nd = 6 Cradle Me 3rd = 7 Party Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Yoakam | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Yoakam 2nd = 6 Regal Honour 3rd = 5 Builder Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 5 Our Inheritance | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Our Inheritance 2nd = 13 Treasury Notes 3rd = 10 Indexes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 14 Dansal | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 14 Dansal 2nd = 11 Big Decision 3rd = 5 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 5 School Of Turin | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 School Of Turin 2nd = 7 Montegic 3rd = 8 Perfect Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Yellow Jersey | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Yellow Jersey 2nd = 7 Presidium 3rd = 3 Ready To Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Koe | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Koe 2nd = 7 Bia Diamond 3rd = 1 Innocent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Bearded Dragon | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Bearded Dragon 2nd = 4 Solar Choice 3rd = 3 Dysfunction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 The Corporation | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Corporation 2nd = 9 Fanicio 3rd = 7 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Halayr Jet | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 12 Halayr Jet 2nd = 4 Endless Shadow 3rd = 11 Champagne Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Delago Pilli | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Delago Pilli 2nd = 4 Nevzlin 3rd = 11 Baramul Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Master Harry | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Master Harry 2nd = 3 Zaratone 3rd = 2 My Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 8 Theresnonesosassy | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Theresnonesosassy 2nd = 1 The Bing 3rd = 11 Doubt Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 The Best | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 The Best 2nd = 4 El Chivato 3rd = 12 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Doubtfilly | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 12 Doubtfilly 2nd = 3 Griffon 3rd = 6 Bennys Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 The Big Steel | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 3 The Big Steel 2nd = 5 St Ives 3rd = 4 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Lucky Liaison | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 2 Melman 3rd = 14 On Corfu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 De Fine Lago | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 De Fine Lago 2nd = 11 Outback Joe 3rd = 4 Cooldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 4 Sky Effort 3rd = 11 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Smoko | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Smoko 2nd = 12 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 3 Virtual Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Nearest To Pin | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Nearest To Pin 2nd = 1 Caitlins Spirit 3rd = 7 Charity Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 11 Tan Tat Alpha | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:17 | 1st = 11 Tan Tat Alpha 2nd = 1 Encinitas 3rd = 5 Showmethemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Eigelstein | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Eigelstein 2nd = 10 Happy Hussy 3rd = 3 Bay Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Honour 3rd = 9 Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Armona | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Armona 2nd = 7 El Supremo 3rd = 11 Streiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Turner Bayou | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Turner Bayou 2nd = 12 Fifth Column 3rd = 3 Verdant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Joken Jim | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Joken Jim 2nd = 5 Lunch Mates 3rd = 3 Birchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 First Class Ticket | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 15:01 | 1st = 9 First Class Ticket 2nd = 4 Poltava 3rd = 20 What A Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 13 Clangas Glory 3rd = 5 Another Prelate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Rudy | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Rudy 2nd = 11 Anonymiss Kitty 3rd = 5 Oak N Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Takanori | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Takanori 2nd = 5 Ambers Hero 3rd = 7 Stock Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Full Bore | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Full Bore 2nd = 11 Rich Pride 3rd = 7 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Six of Hearts | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Six of Hearts 2nd = 7 Shuffles 3rd = 1 Highly Contagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Mic Mac | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Mic Mac 2nd = 6 Under the Sun 3rd = 3 Said Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 9 Poco | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:37 | 1st = 9 Poco 2nd = 2 My Departure 3rd = 3 Interrupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Ski Esprit | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Ski Esprit 2nd = 15 Almighty Flash 3rd = 5 Red Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Loaded | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Loaded 2nd = 10 Tax Evader 3rd = 8 Cash n Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Spartan Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 2 Its Home 3rd = 3 Mossadina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 14 Teenager | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:26 | 1st = 14 Teenager 2nd = 3 General Web 3rd = 9 Trophies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Riziz | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Riziz 2nd = 13 Livigno 3rd = 12 Nicholls Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Samaxamia | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Samaxamia 2nd = 4 Zeromix 3rd = 12 Tube Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 8 Chill Bill | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:16 | 1st = 8 Chill Bill 2nd = 11 Hes Dan 3rd = 1 High Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Step Right Up | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:14 | 1st = 10 Step Right Up 2nd = 4 Countercat 3rd = 1 Spin Da Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 3 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 5 Pocket Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Sporting Page | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:07 | 1st = 7 Sporting Page 2nd = 5 State Of Wealth 3rd = 6 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Secessio | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Secessio 2nd = 2 Piazza San Pietro 3rd = 4 Diamond Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 4 Anotherchancetaken | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:01 | 1st = 4 Anotherchancetaken 2nd = 8 St Ransom 3rd = 3 Get The Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Jimmys Better | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Jimmys Better 2nd = 2 Fionn Mccool 3rd = 3 Hot Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Micken | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Micken 2nd = 10 Viking Heart 3rd = 8 Big Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Viking Heart | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 10 Viking Heart 2nd = 8 Big Wheels 3rd = 12 Empress Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Quick Thoughts | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Quick Thoughts 2nd = 3 The Last General 3rd = 2 Tehuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 14 Twin Star Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 14 Twin Star Rocket 2nd = 7 Plenty Special 3rd = 4 Grand Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Space | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Space 2nd = 6 Edgewood 3rd = 11 Tooleybuc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 6 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:41 | 1st = 6 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 2 Atom Cat 3rd = 3 Old Drumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Courtz Boy | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Courtz Boy 2nd = 6 I Am But A Fool 3rd = 5 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Youre Discreet | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Youre Discreet 2nd = 3 Ferrari Star 3rd = 5 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Mr Risky | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Risky 2nd = 3 Strategic Glory 3rd = 4 Elay Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Fulgur | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Fulgur 2nd = 1 Illo 3rd = 5 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 9 The Filly | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:26 | 1st = 9 The Filly 2nd = 3 Go Danny 3rd = 6 Donna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 5 Rose Of Texas | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Texas 2nd = 1 Connection 3rd = 6 Savvy Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Carmine King | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Carmine King 2nd = 4 Confident Star 3rd = 10 Avaladyluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Show Me The Rock | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Show Me The Rock 2nd = 2 Spurlohn 3rd = 3 Swanky Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 12 Zuma Roc | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:10 | 1st = 12 Zuma Roc 2nd = 8 Midnight Glory 3rd = 10 Sea Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 6 Little Matey | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:06 | 1st = 6 Little Matey 2nd = 13 Rosevale 3rd = 3 Lucky Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 One Last Whiff | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 One Last Whiff 2nd = 4 Red Thriller 3rd = 7 Bail Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Cash Is Coming | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Cash Is Coming 2nd = 2 Charnzel 3rd = 7 Goodfun Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 11 Reasonabeel | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:57 | 1st = 11 Reasonabeel 2nd = 4 Joshuas Might 3rd = 5 Dane Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Oompa Loompa | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Oompa Loompa 2nd = 2 Mount Nebo 3rd = 7 Rebel Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:51 | 2nd = 2 The Lone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 11 Shes Drahmatic | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 11 Shes Drahmatic 2nd = 13 Liberty Leader 3rd = 12 Acaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Southerly | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Southerly 2nd = 11 Westbrook 3rd = 14 Yasmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Houston | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Houston 2nd = 2 Front Fun 3rd = 15 Price War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Spitfire Lady | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Spitfire Lady 2nd = 1 Avas Delight 3rd = 9 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 5 The Muffin Man | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:31 | 1st = 5 The Muffin Man 2nd = 8 Dllaro 3rd = 6 Sir Amron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Hot Bickies | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Bickies 2nd = 2 Sideshow Summer 3rd = 1 Beer With Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 King Triton | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 King Triton 2nd = 2 Viking Tiger 3rd = 3 Allanthus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Covert Charmour | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Covert Charmour 2nd = 6 Puff of Smoke 3rd = 1 Heroic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Eurozone | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Eurozone 2nd = 1 Bull Point 3rd = 2 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 5 Ormond Road | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:16 | 1st = 5 Ormond Road 2nd = 1 Rising Tide 3rd = 6 Destiny Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 1 Bachelor Knight | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Bachelor Knight 2nd = 12 Zupacharged 3rd = 16 Malinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Secret Harmony | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Secret Harmony 2nd = 3 Outback Lightning 3rd = 2 You Did What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Harry Hotspur | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 7 The Explorer 3rd = 1 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Honeys Steel Gold | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Honeys Steel Gold 2nd = 3 The Bowler 3rd = 2 Resistant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Ginja Ninja | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:56 | 1st = 5 Ginja Ninja 2nd = 6 Danrose 3rd = 11 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Varakel | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Varakel 2nd = 3 Travieso 3rd = 8 Honey Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 12 Crotchet | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:40 | 1st = 12 Crotchet 2nd = 3 Malan 3rd = 2 Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Talk The Torque | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:40 | 1st = 1 Talk The Torque 2nd = 7 Platinum Lincoln 3rd = 9 Share The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Hook Me Up | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:30 | 1st = 4 Hook Me Up 2nd = 2 Vision Retract 3rd = 12 Kentucky Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Cornelius | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:22 | 1st = 1 Cornelius 2nd = 10 Waipipi Lad 3rd = 6 Edward The Eighth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Mighty Matt | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 Mighty Matt 2nd = 3 Abraham Lincoln 3rd = 1 Move Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Senta Desert | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 10:55 | 1st = 8 Senta Desert 2nd = 4 Smacked 3rd = 1 All I Need to Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 9 A Soldiers Song | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 10:47 | 1st = 9 A Soldiers Song 2nd = 3 St Rhythm 3rd = 2 Google Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Untold | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Untold 2nd = 12 Allez Rose 3rd = 13 Lady Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Orbity | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Orbity 2nd = 9 Hands Orf 3rd = 5 Shebang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Lord Turbo | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 10:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Turbo 2nd = 4 Vibrant Moss 3rd = 1 Suki Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Mahanadi | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 9:30 | 1st = 2 Mahanadi 2nd = 3 Our Destiny 3rd = 6 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Cash Position | ||
Sat Jul 6 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Cash Position 2nd = 2 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 6 Big Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Dollys Boy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 Dollys Boy 2nd = 1 Maryland 3rd = 2 Myalla Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Daisy Flame | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Daisy Flame 2nd = 1 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 9 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Kalden Drogo | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 23:08 | 1st = 5 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 4 Astounding 3rd = 2 Marie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Soho Mercury | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:56 | 1st = 7 Soho Mercury 2nd = 9 Perfect Mach 3rd = 5 South Coast Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Igor Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:53 | 1st = 2 Igor Monelli 2nd = 1 Kridon Tuff 3rd = 6 West On Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Marcus Joe 2nd = 5 Al Moran 3rd = 2 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Nugget Blacka | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Nugget Blacka 2nd = 5 Yankee Al 3rd = 1 Family Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Jetson Kist | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Jetson Kist 2nd = 9 Bit Rosie 3rd = 8 Who De Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Notso Sweet | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:38 | 1st = 7 Notso Sweet 2nd = 8 Elated Joy 3rd = 4 Boyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Jughead | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Jughead 2nd = 5 Kridon Hellrazor 3rd = 8 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Sandy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:33 | 1st = 1 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 5 Proven Will 3rd = 6 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Neurologist | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 Neurologist 2nd = 2 Enfield Fire 3rd = 6 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Praetorian Guard | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Praetorian Guard 2nd = 9 Saker Falcon 3rd = 12 Queen Sheal Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Awesome Fivesome | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:24 | 1st = 5 Awesome Fivesome 2nd = 7 Robina Rain 3rd = 1 Snow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 1 Rumbling Bullet 3rd = 6 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Jawlaa | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Jawlaa 2nd = 3 Spikey Boy 3rd = 5 Surf Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Built For Trouble | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Built For Trouble 2nd = 1 Miss Zo Zo 3rd = 8 Grandfatherjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 8 See Me Salute 3rd = 2 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Last Mail | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Last Mail 2nd = 2 Billy Na Na 3rd = 5 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Slava Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:07 | 1st = 7 Slava Monelli 2nd = 8 Zulu Spear 3rd = 1 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Azz Always 3rd = 7 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Sookin Up | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Sookin Up 2nd = 7 Kankkunen 3rd = 6 Life Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Mystic Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Mystic Fancy 2nd = 6 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 5 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Beach Wary | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Beach Wary 2nd = 7 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 5 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Demon Possessed | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Demon Possessed 2nd = 9 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Hanson Senor 2nd = 1 Man Of Manners 3rd = 4 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Glenburns Ace | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 Glenburns Ace 2nd = 1 Nora The Pianist 3rd = 7 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Slick Shambi | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:46 | 1st = 8 Slick Shambi 2nd = 5 Limo Special 3rd = 6 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Martello Towers | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 Martello Towers 2nd = 5 Bees Knees 3rd = 1 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Tercel | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:41 | 1st = 6 Tercel 2nd = 2 Fair Change 3rd = 5 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 2 Flying Scandal 3rd = 7 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Surf Mail | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Surf Mail 2nd = 2 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 1 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Beauty Secret | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Beauty Secret 2nd = 10 Tombstone Eden 3rd = 5 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Special Jim | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:29 | 1st = 9 Special Jim 2nd = 4 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 8 Funny Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Jettas Girl | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Jettas Girl 2nd = 6 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 8 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Frytson | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Frytson 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 1 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Balleybofey | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:24 | 1st = 11 Balleybofey 2nd = 1 Absolute Cool 3rd = 9 Franco Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Springvale Cool | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Springvale Cool 2nd = 3 Young Snozz 3rd = 8 Mark Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Every One Knows | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Every One Knows 2nd = 2 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 5 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Moonshine Nipper | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Nipper 2nd = 4 Swift Design 3rd = 5 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Dede Bale | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:11 | 1st = 2 Dede Bale 2nd = 1 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 6 Yoda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Wag Tail 3rd = 2 Classy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Sassy Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:07 | 1st = 9 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 1 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 4 Peeryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Seagull Boy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Seagull Boy 2nd = 2 Dream Choice 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Johnno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Kadabra Dynasty | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Kadabra Dynasty 2nd = 4 Classic Attitude 3rd = 9 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 7 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 1 Rustic Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Vapour Zulu | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Vapour Zulu 2nd = 6 Logan John 3rd = 8 Wheres Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Sonic Classic | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:54 | 1st = 10 Sonic Classic 2nd = 1 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 9 Never Too Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Orthia Bale | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Orthia Bale 2nd = 1 Kraken Lass 3rd = 4 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Burn Tewin | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:51 | 1st = 6 Burn Tewin 2nd = 3 Torque Alot 3rd = 1 Art Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Shards Of Cullen | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Shards Of Cullen 2nd = 7 Machbino 3rd = 5 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mysterious Thing | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 3 Seize The Bomb 3rd = 5 Rose Of Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 1 Sonorous 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Good Odds Punk | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 1 Hawaii Fantasy 3rd = 3 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Rug Rose | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Rug Rose 2nd = 8 King Presley 3rd = 6 Last Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Sasha Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 1 Maisy 3rd = 5 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Miss Precious Mach | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Precious Mach 2nd = 3 Eliminator 3rd = 9 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Fred | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Fred 2nd = 7 Sweet Shadow 3rd = 2 Zoenahs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bens House | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bens House 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 8 Bills Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Shes All Class | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Shes All Class 2nd = 6 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 3 Queen Ahmose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sign In | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:21 | 1st = 1 Sign In 2nd = 8 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 6 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Tarelle | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Tarelle 2nd = 6 Clevedon Betty 3rd = 10 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Triffitt Bale | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Triffitt Bale 2nd = 3 Taylor Knox 3rd = 2 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Tifi For Me | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Tifi For Me 2nd = 5 Carpark Ameena 3rd = 8 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Roxy Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Roxy Rocket 2nd = 10 Ideal Tact 3rd = 4 Ardlussa Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 9 Arma Courage | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Arma Courage 2nd = 10 Ideal Tact 3rd = 4 Ardlussa Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Charming Rumble | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Charming Rumble 2nd = 1 Trigger Finger 3rd = 6 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Starliner | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Starliner 2nd = 2 Ba Bling 3rd = 6 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 7 Doomed 3rd = 3 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Acting Up | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Acting Up 2nd = 3 Mauboy 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Gold Vee | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Gold Vee 2nd = 3 Good Asset Gets 3rd = 6 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Soho Monroe | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Soho Monroe 2nd = 3 Disturbia 3rd = 6 The Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Bella Mel | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Bella Mel 2nd = 5 Red Hot Pepper 3rd = 10 Crini Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Magic Franco | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Magic Franco 2nd = 7 Bebrave 3rd = 5 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Pops Max | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Corridor 3rd = 8 Bookkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mrs Thursday | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Mrs Thursday 2nd = 3 Irma Bale 3rd = 7 Destini Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 12 Whitney | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 12 Whitney 2nd = 11 John Henry Galleon 3rd = 5 Earls Buller Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 6 Burma Roo 3rd = 4 Key To Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Allen Illem 2nd = 6 Sally Brown 3rd = 2 Dyna Millier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Four Lillies | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Four Lillies 2nd = 2 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 4 Anardael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Jenmar Power | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Power 2nd = 8 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 1 Final Sprook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Wheres Lewis | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 5 Woodland Jack 3rd = 6 Flying Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Heez On Fire | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Heez On Fire 2nd = 5 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 3 Ima Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Bell Haven 2nd = 7 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 6 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Miami Dream 2nd = 3 Western Destroyer 3rd = 9 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Sober Moment | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Sober Moment 2nd = 2 Enfield Kell 3rd = 1 Enfield Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Kifinti | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Kifinti 2nd = 4 On the Game 3rd = 7 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Koubek | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Koubek 2nd = 2 Jive Bunny 3rd = 6 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Ballindooley | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Ballindooley 2nd = 3 Ginger Spice 3rd = 5 River Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Izzy Allen | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Izzy Allen 2nd = 2 Proven Urban 3rd = 1 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tejays Sniper | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 19:04 | 1st = 4 Tejays Sniper 2nd = 3 Gotcha Back 3rd = 1 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Loong Nien | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Loong Nien 2nd = 9 Sandy Kay 3rd = 4 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Extension | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Extension 2nd = 1 Why Not Beau 3rd = 9 Darley Cee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Henry | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Henry 2nd = 7 Tarapunga 3rd = 1 Mr Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Kaiser King | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Kaiser King 2nd = 8 Lil Bundy Bear 3rd = 1 Zippy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 3 My Little Twister 3rd = 10 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Thrill | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Thrill 2nd = 4 On Ice 3rd = 3 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Far West Leader | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Far West Leader 2nd = 5 Grundon 3rd = 3 El Meano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Cyclone Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:38 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Ruby 2nd = 2 Matty Moose 3rd = 5 Money to Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 3 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 9 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Kitchener Rum | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Kitchener Rum 2nd = 8 Scribbles 3rd = 1 Champagne Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Mr Utopia | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Utopia 2nd = 7 Digital Blackout 3rd = 3 Surpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 7 Here And Now 3rd = 6 Carly Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Soho Sweet Gal | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:22 | 1st = 6 Soho Sweet Gal 2nd = 1 Splendid Shiraz 3rd = 7 Kitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Armenra | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:16 | 1st = 3 Armenra 2nd = 7 Graceful Swan 3rd = 6 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Hezahotdude | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Hezahotdude 2nd = 6 Tact Charlotte 3rd = 11 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Stormfortheboys | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 1 Snap To It 3rd = 3 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Alpine Player | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:06 | 1st = 5 Alpine Player 2nd = 4 Gold Sienna 3rd = 2 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Fancy Dasher | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Fancy Dasher 2nd = 7 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 6 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Johns Son | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Johns Son 2nd = 6 Cruzin About 3rd = 1 Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Bedamijo | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bedamijo 2nd = 5 Point To The Sky 3rd = 2 Black Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Stingray | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Stingray 2nd = 8 Loose Cannon 3rd = 10 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:49 | 1st = 8 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 1 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 3 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Mr Fidget | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Mr Fidget 2nd = 2 Black Ransom 3rd = 8 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 2nd = 8 Lafayette 3rd = 2 Samson Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Super Mishka | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Super Mishka 2nd = 2 Yellow Fever 3rd = 4 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Jacks Brutus | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 2 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Why Not Ryan | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Why Not Ryan 3rd = 2 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 See About That | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:24 | 1st = 9 See About That 2nd = 6 Thingimajig 3rd = 2 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Oviate | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Oviate 2nd = 5 In His Hands 3rd = 7 El Costa Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Franco Normandy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Franco Normandy 2nd = 5 Veras Delight 3rd = 4 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Avondale Porche | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Avondale Porche 2nd = 6 Electric Ewen 3rd = 8 Avondale Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Aye | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 6 Serene Major 3rd = 9 Artache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Kayfish | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Kayfish 2nd = 3 Micky Beez 3rd = 5 Jersey Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Ostis Pursuit | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Ostis Pursuit 2nd = 4 Bublin Gold 3rd = 6 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 How We Roll | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:58 | 1st = 7 How We Roll 2nd = 5 Awesome Kitty 3rd = 6 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Sonic Babe | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sonic Babe 2nd = 5 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 8 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Zach Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 12 Zach Bromac 2nd = 2 Jackson Jones 3rd = 13 Overezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Kaboom Kaboom | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Kaboom Kaboom 2nd = 10 Why Not Radar 3rd = 3 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Amsona Bella | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Amsona Bella 2nd = 9 Princess Tif 3rd = 10 Mrs Dirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 1 Adios Gryphon 3rd = 8 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Dancers Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Dancers Spirit 2nd = 3 Prince Namir 3rd = 7 Bellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Uno Lachlan | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 4 So Insignificant 3rd = 1 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Dark Chequer | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Dark Chequer 2nd = 6 Slandering Rowe 3rd = 2 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Shearas Mate | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Shearas Mate 2nd = 1 Wrecks Reward 3rd = 6 Habla Quechua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 1 Give Me Faith | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Give Me Faith 2nd = 3 Perilous Moment 3rd = 2 Irish Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Strada Lodge | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Strada Lodge 2nd = 12 Was Meant To Be 3rd = 7 Adorabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Ice Train | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Ice Train 2nd = 8 Cool Shirly 3rd = 10 Silent Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Bedtime | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Bedtime 2nd = 4 Hot Toddy 3rd = 1 Indian Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Soho Ledger | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Soho Ledger 2nd = 5 Huggers Last 3rd = 7 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Slysera | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Slysera 2nd = 1 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 10 Trusty Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Daintree Arcade | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Daintree Arcade 2nd = 1 Hannah Bub 3rd = 5 King Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Hawk 2nd = 4 Blue Xiwang 3rd = 8 Magical Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Ima Spice | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Ima Spice 2nd = 3 Calamity Free 3rd = 1 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Eastwood Factor | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:13 | 1st = 8 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 7 Satu 3rd = 3 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Vicki Knows Best | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Vicki Knows Best 2nd = 3 Little Meeka 3rd = 8 Jet Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Smackdown | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Smackdown 2nd = 3 Sergius 3rd = 15 Come By Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Jankovic | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Jankovic 2nd = 3 Miss Dyjak 3rd = 9 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Franco Bulgari | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:04 | 1st = 9 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 8 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 6 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Daina | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:01 | 1st = 11 Daina 2nd = 2 Firewhirl 3rd = 12 Bossy Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Supreme Genes | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Supreme Genes 2nd = 6 Jaccka Opie 3rd = 8 Kiwi Mondeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Roll Of Honour | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Roll Of Honour 2nd = 3 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 6 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Bella Mikado | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Bella Mikado 2nd = 5 Gracies Gift 3rd = 8 Horizon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Surprise | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:56 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Surprise 2nd = 10 Daneson 3rd = 6 North Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Mae Whirl | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Mae Whirl 2nd = 7 Task Master 3rd = 8 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Dream Empress | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Dream Empress 2nd = 9 Foxcraft 3rd = 6 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Diamond Eyes | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Diamond Eyes 2nd = 3 Paddys Roma 3rd = 1 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Crackles Appeal | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Crackles Appeal 2nd = 2 South Bay Dream 3rd = 8 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Classic Bliss | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Classic Bliss 2nd = 10 Discrimination 3rd = 9 La Pucelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Ellies Portrait | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Ellies Portrait 2nd = 1 Playing Tough 3rd = 4 Stealthy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 12 Ten To Zero 3rd = 4 Emmertt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Kid Tycon | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Kid Tycon 2nd = 5 Direct Arrival 3rd = 3 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Chevy Corvette | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Chevy Corvette 2nd = 4 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 9 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Crowns | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:33 | 1st = 10 Crowns 2nd = 4 Our Henry 3rd = 7 Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Passed Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Passed Fantasy 2nd = 8 Will Go 3rd = 4 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Noelhamric | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:28 | 1st = 4 Noelhamric 2nd = 1 All Star Stride 3rd = 9 Ohoka Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Irish Vivian | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:25 | 1st = 13 Irish Vivian 2nd = 1 Andis Boy 3rd = 2 Enemy Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Positivity | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Positivity 2nd = 6 Hair He Is 3rd = 5 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 2 Zuma Roc | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Zuma Roc 2nd = 5 Dashalot 3rd = 7 To Cry For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Sonnys Glider | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Glider 2nd = 1 Bolting Craig 3rd = 3 Knocka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Force One | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Force One 2nd = 6 Bazas 3rd = 4 Earstheking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Forest Fury | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Forest Fury 2nd = 9 Black Jasmin 3rd = 1 Outer Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Cullens Finest | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Cullens Finest 2nd = 7 Fiery Rascal 3rd = 8 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Kingston Fury | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Kingston Fury 2nd = 4 Sidney Cargo 3rd = 2 Way We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Aquatorial | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Aquatorial 2nd = 8 Interview 3rd = 5 Beautiful Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Clover Appeal | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Clover Appeal 2nd = 2 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 8 Opawa Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Imageton | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Imageton 2nd = 5 Dexter Lowe 3rd = 10 Spots Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Roxys Pride | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:59 | 1st = 7 Roxys Pride 2nd = 2 Bald Baron 3rd = 5 Ledaro Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Viscera | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Viscera 2nd = 6 Its Lumsden 3rd = 5 Prince Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 1 Berbizier 3rd = 6 Jaylets Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Gran Valor | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Gran Valor 2nd = 12 Frisbee 3rd = 1 Independent Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Gazmick Diva | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Gazmick Diva 2nd = 3 Maybelline Lady 3rd = 4 Wrighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Captain Osti | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Captain Osti 2nd = 1 Chance On Me 3rd = 2 Blairly Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 5 Royal Chassis | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Royal Chassis 2nd = 10 Ruby Shines 3rd = 1 Soberest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 9 All I Need To Know 3rd = 12 Smacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Idle Ways | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Idle Ways 2nd = 1 Kenju 3rd = 5 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Captain Scott | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Captain Scott 2nd = 5 Juan Amigo 3rd = 8 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Bittermagic | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Bittermagic 2nd = 1 Just The Tonic 3rd = 2 Our Gold Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Janderras Jet | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Janderras Jet 2nd = 1 Dazzling Blue 3rd = 2 Lethal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Her Ex And I | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Her Ex And I 2nd = 5 Goodtime Billy 3rd = 3 Modern Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Cocky Appeal | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cocky Appeal 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Banksy 3rd = 2 Time to Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 13 Leaping Leroy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:23 | 1st = 13 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 5 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 1 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Tubs Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Tubs Rocket 2nd = 8 Lil Maybe 3rd = 1 Trendy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Montana Tess | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Montana Tess 2nd = 4 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 6 Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Saxy Grace | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:15 | 1st = 12 Saxy Grace 2nd = 2 Testamonial Mak 3rd = 10 Kinshasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 3 Steel Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Steel Tiger 2nd = 8 Persian Jewels 3rd = 9 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 2 Fast Fiction | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Fast Fiction 2nd = 12 Mer Noire 3rd = 6 Bonny Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Big Gladys | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Big Gladys 2nd = 9 Twitter Trilogy 3rd = 5 Classy And Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Sakhero | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Sakhero 2nd = 8 Mr Justin 3rd = 4 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Baccarat | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Baccarat 2nd = 9 Kazaree 3rd = 11 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Lightning Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:59 | 1st = 9 Lightning Shadow 2nd = 4 Elswyk Miss 3rd = 8 Tubs Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Velonmaara | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Velonmaara 2nd = 8 Edgeroi Dixie 3rd = 1 Testya Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Going Halves | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Going Halves 2nd = 1 Colonial Rule 3rd = 4 Highland Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:49 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 4 Mass Effect 3rd = 3 Elaines Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Smarty Mac | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Smarty Mac 2nd = 1 Mickiem 3rd = 8 Final Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Reddy Fire | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Reddy Fire 2nd = 7 Dolce Bella 3rd = 3 Gordonstoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Wow Whata Princess | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Wow Whata Princess 2nd = 10 Gina 3rd = 9 Curvaceous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Cost Cutter | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:38 | 1st = 3 Cost Cutter 2nd = 2 Go Rako Go 3rd = 4 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 3 Fulcrum | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Fulcrum 2nd = 2 Empire Of Stone 3rd = 9 Mooncoin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Barachello | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Barachello 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 4 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Morgan Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:29 | 1st = 2 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 3 Run Daph Run 3rd = 8 Hasler Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Gracenator | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 10 Gracenator 2nd = 5 Bettor Charm 3rd = 8 My Lishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Simon Bon Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Simon Bon Rocket 2nd = 1 Casino Benjo 3rd = 11 The Alamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Kapalos | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:19 | 1st = 8 Kapalos 2nd = 3 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 10 Parkfield Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Chief | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Chief 2nd = 5 Wandy Millah 3rd = 1 Swapan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Dane Koshka | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Dane Koshka 2nd = 8 True Statement 3rd = 2 Arkie The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 King Nero | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 King Nero 2nd = 4 Go Thunder 3rd = 1 Cool Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:02 | 1st = 5 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 6 Stealthy Jewel 3rd = 3 Prince Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 9 Its Poets Day | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Its Poets Day 2nd = 7 The Last Laugh 3rd = 2 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Turbo Tundra | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 2 Know Pride 3rd = 8 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Smart Cash | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Smart Cash 2nd = 13 Golden Scribe 3rd = 2 Redhawks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 6 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 10 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Ill Have You Know | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Ill Have You Know 2nd = 5 Iriana Wil 3rd = 1 Austana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Mick And Paddy | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 9 Mick And Paddy 2nd = 3 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 5 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Nice And Brief | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Nice And Brief 2nd = 13 Young Nicola 3rd = 10 Primaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Mini Pearl | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Mini Pearl 2nd = 5 Jacksun 3rd = 7 Royal Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 6 Use The Lot | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 Use The Lot 2nd = 11 Zalga 3rd = 12 Honeys Steel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Warrugal Springs | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:22 | 1st = 7 Warrugal Springs 2nd = 9 Batiatus 3rd = 4 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Egyptian Cross | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Cross 2nd = 3 No Ifs Or Buts 3rd = 12 Whateverchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Shes A Runa | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Shes A Runa 2nd = 3 Feels Lika Dream 3rd = 1 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Trans Tasman | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:05 | 1st = 5 Trans Tasman 2nd = 8 Starburst Blanch 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Bens Law | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Bens Law 2nd = 4 Cumani 3rd = 1 Al Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Good Risk | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Good Risk 2nd = 1 Power Trip 3rd = 4 Beaudastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Stretch | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 3 Mr Jimmy 3rd = 8 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Romancingthestone | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:30 | 1st = 9 Romancingthestone 2nd = 11 Superb 3rd = 8 Relais Christine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Car Bootle | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:29 | 1st = 8 Car Bootle 2nd = 7 Know Pity 3rd = 9 Charlies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 King Victor | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:20 | 1st = 1 King Victor 2nd = 5 Heapzacash 3rd = 6 Valley Of Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Cognac Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:12 | 1st = 7 Cognac Diamond 2nd = 3 Opawa Hally 3rd = 8 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Tangos Daughter | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 11:00 | 1st = 10 Tangos Daughter 2nd = 3 Princeton Miss 3rd = 7 Wanton Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Avec Lamour | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 10:54 | 1st = 8 Avec Lamour 2nd = 5 Botany Jessie 3rd = 3 Liquorice Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Astana | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Astana 2nd = 4 Torrado 3rd = 3 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Mustang Magz | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 10:37 | 1st = 4 Mustang Magz 2nd = 7 Homebush Churro 3rd = 1 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Explodable | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 10:19 | 1st = 2 Explodable 2nd = 6 Damarjo 3rd = 3 Conaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Carinya | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Carinya 2nd = 3 Huckster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Opawa Jean | ||
Thu Jun 6 2013 10:02 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jean 2nd = 3 Opawa Anne 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Power Of Blue | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Power Of Blue 2nd = 2 Witch Millions 3rd = 5 Jacks Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Locknane Rose | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Locknane Rose 2nd = 4 Bastille Border 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Vurlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Bally Lad | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Bally Lad 2nd = 2 Katunga Time 3rd = 6 Fearsome Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Hello Benny | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 Hello Benny 2nd = 6 Sentry Duty 3rd = 2 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Sweet Pose | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Sweet Pose 2nd = 7 Majestic Dancer 3rd = 4 Jenmar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Innocent Til | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:08 | 1st = 6 Innocent Til 2nd = 3 Jimmys House 3rd = 8 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Seven Diamonds | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:03 | 1st = 8 Seven Diamonds 2nd = 5 Rhinestone Cowgirl 3rd = 2 Mazuri Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Hifive Marsha | ||
Mon May 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 4 So Emotional 3rd = 1 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Dyna Garth | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Garth 2nd = 2 Hampton Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Babish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Goanna Man | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Goanna Man 2nd = 7 Doyle 3rd = 1 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Twilight Vixen | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 6 Good Itch 3rd = 5 Osti Shiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Ellies Flash | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:43 | 1st = 8 Ellies Flash 2nd = 5 Kelly Charm 3rd = 4 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Little Jethro | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 5 Little Jethro 2nd = 2 Le Wi Bulent 3rd = 4 Who Is Hardeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Enfield Fire | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:36 | 1st = 5 Enfield Fire 2nd = 7 Martello Towers 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Zara Mclaren | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:33 | 1st = 2 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 7 Snow Affair 3rd = 6 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Transcend Time | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Transcend Time 2nd = 6 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 8 Voltage Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Powerhouse | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:26 | 1st = 1 Powerhouse 2nd = 7 Solo Si 3rd = 2 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Jumper Leads | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Jumper Leads 2nd = 4 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 7 Bralyn Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Black Cairo | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Black Cairo 2nd = 1 Hello Scott 3rd = 2 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Azz Always | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Azz Always 2nd = 4 Go Caviar 3rd = 1 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 11 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 11 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 2 Luke Peter 3rd = 8 Semose Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 White Air | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 White Air 2nd = 2 Paddys Reward 3rd = 3 Hot Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Bacarac | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Bacarac 2nd = 2 Riverside Ronnie 3rd = 5 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Bens House | ||
Mon May 6 2013 21:01 | 1st = 6 Bens House 2nd = 2 Innisplain Jet 3rd = 5 Stop Scrammin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Take Up Dylan | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Take Up Dylan 2nd = 5 Brabham 3rd = 2 Gold Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Bogan Central | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Bogan Central 2nd = 4 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 8 Delatite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Vindictive | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:49 | 1st = 3 Vindictive 2nd = 2 Notso Sweet 3rd = 4 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Yakar Bale | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:46 | 1st = 6 Yakar Bale 2nd = 7 Azarenka 3rd = 4 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Harleken Wized | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Harleken Wized 2nd = 12 Boy From Ipanema 3rd = 6 Hezafrenchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Us We Anco | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Us We Anco 2nd = 8 Only A Cent 3rd = 4 Shianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 6 Orange Boy 3rd = 5 Burma Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Henry Mallet 3rd = 6 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 1 Paddys Devil 3rd = 5 Sleek Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 3 Batman 3rd = 7 Great Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Come Closer | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:23 | 1st = 7 Come Closer 2nd = 2 Cee Eh Oh 3rd = 1 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Lecture | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Lecture 2nd = 1 Skaife 3rd = 6 Hold On Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Givitaname | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Givitaname 2nd = 5 Teejay Fella 3rd = 4 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Gold Vee | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Gold Vee 2nd = 2 Alessi Bale 3rd = 7 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Chances Are | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:09 | 1st = 4 Chances Are 2nd = 3 By Magic 3rd = 6 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 6 Orange Whip 3rd = 3 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Black Eye Bean | ||
Mon May 6 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Black Eye Bean 2nd = 8 Burmans Boots 3rd = 5 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Hellyeah Jetta | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Jetta 2nd = 7 Enfield Kell 3rd = 8 Cahilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Spiral Bound | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Spiral Bound 2nd = 5 Perfect Life 3rd = 4 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Hot Thing | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Hot Thing 2nd = 4 Kookaburra 3rd = 2 Magic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Fourstarzzzgirl | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:46 | 1st = 6 Fourstarzzzgirl 2nd = 4 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 1 Heza Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Emma Belle | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Emma Belle 2nd = 5 Uno Kee 3rd = 1 Batwoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Poetic Mover 2nd = 2 Dare To Tell 3rd = 7 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Buckle Up Caza | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Caza 2nd = 2 Bruno Boy 3rd = 5 Colorado Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Dyna Daina | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Dyna Daina 2nd = 8 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 5 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 4 Stress Seeker 3rd = 5 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Stylish Lizbeth | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Stylish Lizbeth 2nd = 1 Little Miss Rush 3rd = 3 Guru Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Cams Ok | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cams Ok 2nd = 9 Bymarjac 3rd = 7 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Super Duty | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Super Duty 2nd = 6 Santeria 3rd = 1 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Token Mclaren | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Token Mclaren 2nd = 1 Grape Picker 3rd = 8 Galilee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Thunder Rama | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rama 2nd = 3 Hurricane Surry 3rd = 6 Chief Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 All Inn Troy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 All Inn Troy 2nd = 9 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 6 Charlie Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Mad Jazz | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Mad Jazz 2nd = 6 Velorian 3rd = 2 Two Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Rainless | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Rainless 2nd = 8 Modern Ruler 3rd = 5 Barrys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Flynn Effect | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Flynn Effect 2nd = 1 Galway Tornado 3rd = 6 Snippys Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Mood Changer | ||
Mon May 6 2013 19:01 | 1st = 5 Mood Changer 2nd = 7 Every Stockman 3rd = 6 Elite Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Not Out | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Not Out 2nd = 3 Well Quoted 3rd = 4 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Tayteskruzin | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Tayteskruzin 2nd = 4 Baza Magoo 3rd = 5 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Stay Warm | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Stay Warm 2nd = 7 Go Prom Queen 3rd = 2 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Genuine Reltub | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Genuine Reltub 2nd = 2 Valdahree 3rd = 5 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Nice Mover | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Nice Mover 2nd = 2 Pearl Tiara 3rd = 3 Billy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Taurina Belle | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:38 | 1st = 2 Taurina Belle 2nd = 8 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 1 Any Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Smokey Assassin | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 2 Awesome Surfer 3rd = 3 African Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Ice Trucker | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Ice Trucker 2nd = 1 Koko Kola 3rd = 7 Bago Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Big Beast | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:28 | 1st = 5 Big Beast 2nd = 4 Blazing Star 3rd = 6 Lagoon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 My Hard Copy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 My Hard Copy 2nd = 10 La Passione 3rd = 7 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Tuff Mudda | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Tuff Mudda 2nd = 7 Barelen Bobbie 3rd = 4 Princess Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Lektra Candy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Lektra Candy 2nd = 1 Thunder Path 3rd = 2 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Verendus | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Verendus 2nd = 6 Kinda Grey 3rd = 9 Hi Flyin Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Rumble Hero | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:09 | 1st = 7 Rumble Hero 2nd = 4 Ess Ess Shambi 3rd = 1 Miss West Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 1 Revered | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Revered 2nd = 7 Miss Sophia 3rd = 9 True Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Hopes Fancy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fancy 2nd = 5 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 7 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Pulverize | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Pulverize 2nd = 4 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 8 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Pacific Warrior | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 9 Western Cullen 3rd = 5 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Jogalong Gundi | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Jogalong Gundi 2nd = 7 Screamin Zed 3rd = 6 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Zipping Logan | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Zipping Logan 2nd = 8 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 6 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Kath And Kim | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Kath And Kim 2nd = 4 Tightrope 3rd = 5 Julius Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 2 The Ruffian | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 The Ruffian 2nd = 9 Patience 3rd = 4 Port Vell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Allen Gordy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:34 | 1st = 8 Allen Gordy 2nd = 5 Charming Rumble 3rd = 2 Wheres Darryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 10 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 5 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Terra Rocka | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Terra Rocka 2nd = 7 Wandy Carla 3rd = 8 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Irish Sapphire | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:26 | 1st = 3 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 5 Carlton Chief 3rd = 4 Chole Donnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 12 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 8 Kintori 3rd = 1 Kanata Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Fancy Amigo | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:16 | 1st = 3 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 6 Zipping Man 3rd = 8 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Flyin Jetfire | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:11 | 1st = 3 Flyin Jetfire 2nd = 4 Heza Presidente 3rd = 9 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Henley Hollow 2nd = 5 Tylers Take 3rd = 4 Smooth Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Tricky Stan | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:08 | 1st = 8 Tricky Stan 2nd = 5 Radar Rider 3rd = 7 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 10 Walking Ona Dream 3rd = 6 Carlisle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 7 Adynata | ||
Mon May 6 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Adynata 2nd = 6 Whetstone 3rd = 5 Ripleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Rock Domination | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:58 | 1st = 7 Rock Domination 2nd = 1 Birthday Bonus 3rd = 2 Not Onya Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 John Of Arc | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:53 | 1st = 12 John Of Arc 2nd = 2 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 9 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 3 Hot Rhythm | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Hot Rhythm 2nd = 2 Roger That 3rd = 6 Bendita Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Minaj | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Minaj 2nd = 4 Dyna Corky 3rd = 2 Blistering Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Willy The Wombat | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Willy The Wombat 2nd = 3 Marker Pegs 3rd = 2 Ali Curung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Thinking Of You | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Thinking Of You 2nd = 9 Foyer 3rd = 10 Rocket Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 10 Seqsea | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Seqsea 2nd = 2 Paniolo 3rd = 5 Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Runaway Bride | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Runaway Bride 2nd = 2 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 5 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 English Prince | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:36 | 1st = 7 English Prince 2nd = 2 Franco Talon 3rd = 1 Justabitofpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 The Prestige | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:33 | 1st = 5 The Prestige 2nd = 6 Count The Chips 3rd = 3 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 5 Just Cause | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Just Cause 2nd = 9 Bellman True 3rd = 16 High Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 3 Jadis 3rd = 6 Contessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Tinker King | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Tinker King 2nd = 2 Way We Go 3rd = 4 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Jodies Icon | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Jodies Icon 2nd = 10 Hall Of Dreams 3rd = 3 The Stormy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 8 Welldoya | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Welldoya 2nd = 1 Kingnadim 3rd = 5 Mystical Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Fiery Belle | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Fiery Belle 2nd = 2 Mizaire 3rd = 4 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Makati Maximus | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Makati Maximus 2nd = 2 Wherewithal 3rd = 4 Enjoyable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 14 Wealth Of Nations | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 14 Wealth Of Nations 2nd = 5 Kargil 3rd = 16 Zar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Big Bad Chopper | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:09 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Chopper 2nd = 1 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 5 Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Recurrence | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Recurrence 2nd = 6 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 7 Morgana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 10 War Emblem | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:03 | 1st = 10 War Emblem 2nd = 11 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 9 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 3 Aminutemore | ||
Mon May 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Aminutemore 2nd = 8 Legazpi 3rd = 6 Blissful Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Desire Smurfette | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Desire Smurfette 2nd = 6 Dash Of Octane 3rd = 5 Belron Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Pandoras Maya | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:56 | 1st = 3 Pandoras Maya 2nd = 1 Falcoberigora 3rd = 2 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Electric Warrior | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Electric Warrior 2nd = 7 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 4 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 2 Bedouin Express | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bedouin Express 2nd = 6 Red Sole 3rd = 5 Carmen Over Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Kenny Chow | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Kenny Chow 2nd = 8 Macstar Rhythm 3rd = 2 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:44 | 1st = 9 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 3 Carbohydrate 3rd = 1 Awesome Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 13 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 13 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 14 Mr Jansz 3rd = 3 Spinning Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Alta Christiano | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Alta Christiano 2nd = 6 Soho Silverstone 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 6 Regal Thunder | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Regal Thunder 2nd = 7 Risky Addiction 3rd = 3 Zandas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Senora Gundi | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Senora Gundi 2nd = 7 Brooklyn Boy 3rd = 2 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 12 Kyrellant | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:24 | 1st = 12 Kyrellant 2nd = 8 Starlight Lee 3rd = 3 Diedre Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 9 Diamond Pearl | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Diamond Pearl 2nd = 10 La Niche 3rd = 4 Lifeguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:19 | 1st = 9 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 8 Melton Mighty Max 3rd = 7 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 My Brutus | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 My Brutus 2nd = 2 Sunshine Filly 3rd = 7 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 7 Sergius | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Sergius 2nd = 5 Aristides 3rd = 3 Mondano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 8 Zedalite 3rd = 7 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Sea Gem | ||
Mon May 6 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sea Gem 2nd = 10 Work The Body 3rd = 9 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Secret Splendour | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Secret Splendour 2nd = 9 Elite Royalty 3rd = 2 Our Copper Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 6 Sorcha Rose | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Sorcha Rose 2nd = 8 Madison County 3rd = 1 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Stuart | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Stuart 2nd = 4 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 5 Maybe Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Sweet Alabama | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:46 | 1st = 9 Sweet Alabama 2nd = 7 Hereford Street 3rd = 8 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 3 Kelbenjar | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Kelbenjar 2nd = 1 Agent Blue 3rd = 7 Ervbefel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Topnotch Mach | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:39 | 1st = 6 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 7 Hanzoff 3rd = 4 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Repudiate | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Repudiate 2nd = 6 Spiritstar 3rd = 12 Chadra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Indiheir | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 Indiheir 2nd = 7 Stardust Annie 3rd = 1 Cowboys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Outstandingly | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:26 | 1st = 2 Outstandingly 2nd = 1 The Soldier 3rd = 3 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Knockout King | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Knockout King 2nd = 1 Herodium 3rd = 10 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 Akamas | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Akamas 2nd = 12 Unholy Miss 3rd = 11 Super Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Speed Legend | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Speed Legend 2nd = 7 Bone Nerd 3rd = 5 Charlies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 4 What A Fine Fella | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 5 Jordie Louise 3rd = 6 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 8 More Than Money | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 More Than Money 2nd = 7 Manchebo 3rd = 10 The Cruiserweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Eye For A Deal | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Eye For A Deal 2nd = 4 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 1 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Boltchak | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Boltchak 2nd = 7 Star Miss 3rd = 6 Bibbys Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 8 Madly Bentley | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Madly Bentley 2nd = 2 Grey Power 3rd = 3 Vandenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Majestic Amy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Majestic Amy 2nd = 5 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 9 Glen Alpine Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Know Escape | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Know Escape 2nd = 1 Backyard Bully 3rd = 6 Thrilling Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 1 Capalbio | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Capalbio 2nd = 9 Kwayera 3rd = 6 Princess Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Thisis Courage | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Thisis Courage 2nd = 1 Nevabendrules 3rd = 7 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Happy Ha Ha | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Happy Ha Ha 2nd = 10 Princess Zietta 3rd = 8 Capacitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Quasi | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Quasi 2nd = 1 Cooly Queen 3rd = 10 Bunnerong Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 9 Shadow In The Snow | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:43 | 1st = 9 Shadow In The Snow 2nd = 1 Empress Consort 3rd = 7 Ocelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 7 Black Hombre 3rd = 2 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Royal Canvas | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:38 | 1st = 5 Royal Canvas 2nd = 6 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 1 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 4 Love Hearts | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Love Hearts 2nd = 1 Kaputski 3rd = 10 Peranto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:33 | 1st = 8 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 4 Cammys Star 3rd = 6 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Ellie Mac Lee | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:31 | 1st = 6 Ellie Mac Lee 2nd = 5 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 2 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Fair Fleet | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:29 | 1st = 12 Fair Fleet 2nd = 5 Sergios 3rd = 3 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Hakuna Sunset | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:26 | 1st = 5 Hakuna Sunset 2nd = 7 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 1 Rapt In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 1 Fenestron | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Fenestron 2nd = 11 Unique Assassin 3rd = 12 Aurum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Know Class | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:21 | 1st = 2 Know Class 2nd = 4 Cob Webber 3rd = 5 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Boundary Row | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Boundary Row 2nd = 3 Majestic Whiz 3rd = 4 Shanghai Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Perfect Pause | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Perfect Pause 2nd = 8 Danger Mouse 3rd = 2 Son Of Leto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Amy Special | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Amy Special 2nd = 1 Kadali 3rd = 2 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 4 Dr Zou | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:07 | 1st = 4 Dr Zou 2nd = 1 Assertive Chef 3rd = 5 Lunyhil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 3 Moody Man 3rd = 4 Know Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Maharaja Lombo | ||
Mon May 6 2013 13:02 | 1st = 1 Maharaja Lombo 2nd = 8 Zedaguy 3rd = 9 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 6 Im Adamant | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:58 | 1st = 6 Im Adamant 2nd = 9 Best Of My Love 3rd = 5 Market Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tarnika | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Tarnika 2nd = 7 Star Deejay 3rd = 9 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Gary Groundwork | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 1 Nannys Way 3rd = 8 Lashing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Secret Whisper | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:53 | 1st = 7 Secret Whisper 2nd = 9 Augusta National 3rd = 2 Magic Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 12 Venomous Clive | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:46 | 1st = 12 Venomous Clive 2nd = 6 Couldnt See It 3rd = 17 Leroys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Cancutthemustard | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:41 | 1st = 8 Cancutthemustard 2nd = 7 Le Chabanais 3rd = 4 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Charming Nev | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:37 | 1st = 6 Charming Nev 2nd = 10 Homebush Alex 3rd = 5 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Pambi Rocks | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Pambi Rocks 2nd = 4 Abbey Lee 3rd = 2 Hot Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Duardo | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:26 | 1st = 6 Duardo 2nd = 7 Major Jules 3rd = 1 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Cannyzing | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:22 | 1st = 1 Cannyzing 2nd = 2 Casino Belle 3rd = 9 Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Archiecano | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:21 | 1st = 3 Archiecano 2nd = 2 River Ace 3rd = 4 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Winslow Warrior | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:19 | 1st = 7 Winslow Warrior 2nd = 8 Paddys Roma 3rd = 2 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Ignishun | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:17 | 1st = 8 Ignishun 2nd = 6 Flossy The Cat 3rd = 10 Mara Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Kuaima | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 5 Kuaima 2nd = 8 Cerastium 3rd = 1 Fast Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Hello Ello | ||
Mon May 6 2013 12:08 | 1st = 3 Hello Ello 2nd = 2 Nonu Nonu Boom 3rd = 1 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Im Coming Bro | ||
Mon May 6 2013 11:59 | 1st = 7 Im Coming Bro 2nd = 2 Hornseys Angel 3rd = 8 Bandsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Centavada | ||
Mon May 6 2013 11:47 | 1st = 2 Centavada 2nd = 7 Hez Cool 3rd = 5 Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Ballintine | ||
Mon May 6 2013 11:43 | 1st = 3 Ballintine 2nd = 4 Elle Jack 3rd = 6 El Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Stock Taker | ||
Mon May 6 2013 11:35 | 1st = 4 Stock Taker 2nd = 6 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 8 Tawny Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Aluka | ||
Mon May 6 2013 11:12 | 1st = 5 Aluka 2nd = 3 Loot N Lust 3rd = 4 Twist Of Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Tepirita Desire | ||
Mon May 6 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 Tepirita Desire 2nd = 4 Uno Heidi 3rd = 3 Jembo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Shanghai Sam | ||
Mon May 6 2013 10:46 | 1st = 3 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 7 Fierce Star 3rd = 2 Izzy Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Mat Dillon | ||
Mon May 6 2013 10:37 | 1st = 1 Mat Dillon 2nd = 4 Guetta 3rd = 12 Irish Heartbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Crushed Monkey | ||
Mon May 6 2013 10:26 | 1st = 4 Crushed Monkey 2nd = 5 Know Wisdom 3rd = 2 Cosmic Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Another Fantasy | ||
Mon May 6 2013 10:07 | 1st = 4 Another Fantasy 2nd = 9 Celestrial Magic 3rd = 7 Thrilling Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 12 Goodntarg | ||
Mon May 6 2013 10:00 | 1st = 12 Goodntarg 2nd = 18 Peria Princess 3rd = 6 Yuleanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lo Siento | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Lo Siento 2nd = 8 Miss Jezebel 3rd = 6 Hot Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:52 | 1st = 6 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 2 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 8 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Hermattjesty Mulan | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Hermattjesty Mulan 2nd = 9 To Transcend 3rd = 3 Ultimate Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Sweet Lips | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lips 2nd = 4 Was That You 3rd = 7 Zip Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:33 | 1st = 8 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 4 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Celtic Diva | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:22 | 1st = 4 Celtic Diva 2nd = 2 Jack Swagger 3rd = 1 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Kenny Powers | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:18 | 1st = 1 Kenny Powers 2nd = 5 Super Earner 3rd = 7 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Extreme Dreams | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 1 Another Vinnie 3rd = 2 Time Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Summer Lee | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 Summer Lee 2nd = 7 Velocity Mel 3rd = 8 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Saving Bundles | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 23:03 | 1st = 4 Saving Bundles 2nd = 1 Flip Bale 3rd = 8 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Miss Sea Air | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Sea Air 2nd = 3 Premier Flight 3rd = 2 Crash Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Knight Fun | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Knight Fun 2nd = 7 In Spades 3rd = 3 Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:42 | 1st = 11 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 8 Hes A Pearler 3rd = 7 Dougie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lukey Fields | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Lukey Fields 2nd = 5 Solar Agent 3rd = 8 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Freeway Angel | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Freeway Angel 2nd = 4 Agent Dunham 3rd = 8 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Wild Surfer | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Wild Surfer 2nd = 2 Im Lily Hot 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 3 Sallywynda 3rd = 6 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Eddys Entourage | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 12 Sonic Classic 3rd = 11 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Embee Dee | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Embee Dee 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Hitman 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Future Winner | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:11 | 1st = 2 Future Winner 2nd = 6 Vintage Sunrise 3rd = 1 Miss Cloudbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Lots More Grins | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:07 | 1st = 5 Lots More Grins 2nd = 1 Bg Three 3rd = 8 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 5 West On Polly 3rd = 7 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 6 Goezee | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:59 | 1st = 6 Goezee 2nd = 3 Devil Dust 3rd = 7 Purple Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Kent Bale | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Kent Bale 2nd = 1 Proven Cue 3rd = 4 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Our Shy Anne | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:56 | 1st = 2 Our Shy Anne 2nd = 4 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 5 Palucka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 3 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 2 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Force | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Force 2nd = 5 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 6 Ice Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 7 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Nik Direct | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Nik Direct 2nd = 10 Nuggets Ace 3rd = 6 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Aristocratic Glow | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:44 | 1st = 12 Aristocratic Glow 2nd = 6 Beautiful Night 3rd = 3 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:40 | 1st = 5 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 7 Elzar 3rd = 4 Bay Of Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Screamin | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Screamin 2nd = 3 Miss Egyptian 3rd = 2 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Imry Bale | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Imry Bale 2nd = 5 Sapporo 3rd = 1 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Queen Of Sienna | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Sienna 2nd = 3 Slick Mouse 3rd = 4 Good Girl Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Jukebox Music | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jukebox Music 2nd = 12 Our Blackbird 3rd = 11 Mister Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Pops A Legend | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:29 | 1st = 3 Pops A Legend 2nd = 5 Hereux Homme 3rd = 2 Katayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 1 Barelen Norris 3rd = 2 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Final Shiraz | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:26 | 1st = 1 Final Shiraz 2nd = 2 St Victory 3rd = 7 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Me An Kel | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:22 | 1st = 10 Me An Kel 2nd = 8 Rejuvenation 3rd = 4 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 10 Yoda Bale | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 10 Yoda Bale 2nd = 7 Albert Bale 3rd = 6 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Tourmalet | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:19 | 1st = 3 Tourmalet 2nd = 2 Gazmick Girl 3rd = 8 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Excel Stride 2nd = 7 Chariot King 3rd = 1 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Imincharge | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 Imincharge 2nd = 4 Classy Candidate 3rd = 12 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Sparkles | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Sparkles 2nd = 3 Big Brenda 3rd = 4 Black Goongarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Joyous Times | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Joyous Times 2nd = 8 Passadena 3rd = 2 Vitesse Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 My Sweet Love | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 My Sweet Love 2nd = 2 Kobi Jay 3rd = 4 Fleetwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Dr Jamie | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 Dr Jamie 2nd = 2 Patch In Time 3rd = 4 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 11 G K Galleon | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:02 | 1st = 11 G K Galleon 2nd = 7 Indulgent 3rd = 1 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Hoover Jack | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Hoover Jack 2nd = 8 Purcell Bale 3rd = 9 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Last Spin | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Last Spin 2nd = 3 Cozz 3rd = 7 Billycan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Tent Fighter | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Tent Fighter 2nd = 7 Haven Queen 3rd = 5 Grand Suite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Perfected | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:56 | 1st = 8 Perfected 2nd = 2 Tian Hao Diva 3rd = 7 Sydenham Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 7 Brookfield Talent 3rd = 1 Dilinger Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Nicole 2nd = 6 Suits Us 3rd = 3 Kazimiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Karingal Tote | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Karingal Tote 2nd = 8 My Misty Galo 3rd = 4 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:45 | 1st = 5 Erle Dale 2nd = 8 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 7 Big Fella Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Art Of Illusion | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Art Of Illusion 2nd = 3 Boo Hoo 3rd = 4 Catrinas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Babyitsu | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Babyitsu 2nd = 3 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 4 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Immy Rose | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Immy Rose 2nd = 5 Arising 3rd = 3 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Smart Valentino 2nd = 4 Magic Opinion 3rd = 2 Little Itchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Posimistic | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:32 | 1st = 3 Posimistic 2nd = 8 Idle Suntime 3rd = 2 Adams Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Tee Wrap City | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Tee Wrap City 2nd = 2 Susila 3rd = 5 Ignorance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Stylish Fringe | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 5 La Host 3rd = 1 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Jed Black | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Jed Black 2nd = 2 Fishaholic 3rd = 3 Dancing Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Aitch Cue 2nd = 6 Kaos 3rd = 5 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Why Not King | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Why Not King 2nd = 1 Extraordinary 3rd = 6 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Sequalo Revenge | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sequalo Revenge 2nd = 2 Laredo 3rd = 6 Hammer Me Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Bagget Bale | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Bagget Bale 2nd = 8 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 7 Lektra Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Mr Kenmor | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 2 Ritza Jack 3rd = 8 Midnight News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Strathcullen | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:15 | 1st = 11 Strathcullen 2nd = 7 Global View 3rd = 5 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Hussars | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Hussars 2nd = 11 Lyoveldio 3rd = 13 Walk By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Not Quite Hank | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:11 | 1st = 4 Not Quite Hank 2nd = 1 Denali Aces 3rd = 2 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Eaglehurst | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Eaglehurst 2nd = 3 General Bronski 3rd = 1 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Set To Shine 2nd = 2 Unjustified 3rd = 8 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 The Rising | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 The Rising 2nd = 1 Modello 3rd = 10 Lets Lighten Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Turkoglu 3rd = 7 Miss Cyprus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Lierre Noir | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lierre Noir 2nd = 9 Alina 3rd = 8 Acesneights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 9 Mammals Maker | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:59 | 1st = 9 Mammals Maker 2nd = 4 Soho Cruise 3rd = 5 Spacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Defib Daryl | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Defib Daryl 2nd = 8 Young Gunner 3rd = 7 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Beau Kahn | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Beau Kahn 2nd = 2 Berry Milkyshake 3rd = 3 Daintys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 3 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 4 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Nans Girl | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Nans Girl 2nd = 8 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 1 Notty Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Relentless Heart | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Relentless Heart 2nd = 2 Blaktar 3rd = 5 Dazzling Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Gyro | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:46 | 1st = 5 Gyro 2nd = 1 Hes Kainane 3rd = 8 Give Me Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Mach Beauty 2nd = 6 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 2 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 8 Schroder Bale 3rd = 4 Yodle Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 8 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 4 Rose Of Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Donnyonetime | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Donnyonetime 2nd = 5 Massivo 3rd = 2 Nellie Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Zipping Damo | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Zipping Damo 2nd = 7 Lemoine Bale 3rd = 4 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Belfast Johnny | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:33 | 1st = 2 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 7 Chubb Lee 3rd = 1 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 10 Supaliner | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Supaliner 2nd = 2 Nifty Manwarra 3rd = 7 Metromint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Master Jeteye | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Master Jeteye 2nd = 2 Blow The Doh 3rd = 7 Chasing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 1 Lifes Treasure 3rd = 2 Stevie Pike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Ms Funovits | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:25 | 1st = 15 Ms Funovits 2nd = 4 Trichologist 3rd = 9 Camporella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Deltalicious | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Deltalicious 2nd = 9 Colossus 3rd = 8 Hi Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 7 Waiona 3rd = 8 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 6 Russian Jar | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:19 | 1st = 6 Russian Jar 2nd = 5 Navigation 3rd = 4 Mystical Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 6 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 4 Dave Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Indigo Joe | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Indigo Joe 2nd = 7 Marble Halls 3rd = 5 Gamechanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Proceed | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Proceed 2nd = 2 Velocemente 3rd = 4 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Evil Punk | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Evil Punk 2nd = 4 Rosey Gardens 3rd = 3 Little Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Carlsons Felt | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Carlsons Felt 2nd = 2 Im Good 3rd = 4 Casse Sqarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Able Seaman | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Able Seaman 2nd = 2 Big Tommie 3rd = 8 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lightning Magic | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Lightning Magic 2nd = 4 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 8 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 9 Iconic Legend | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:03 | 1st = 9 Iconic Legend 2nd = 8 Stopityakillenme 3rd = 1 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Maybebaby | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Maybebaby 2nd = 8 Kokoda Courage 3rd = 9 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Sugar Man | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:59 | 1st = 4 Sugar Man 2nd = 3 Command Centre 3rd = 11 Realario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Danyos Delboy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:56 | 1st = 1 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 2 Heavenly Path 3rd = 3 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 1 Plunder Bay 3rd = 9 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Goanna Man | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Goanna Man 2nd = 7 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 3 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Moreish | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Moreish 2nd = 2 Summahs Touch 3rd = 13 Pants On Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Drama Muma | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Drama Muma 2nd = 3 Diamond Of Hope 3rd = 8 Power Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Heza Showman 2nd = 2 Major Frank 3rd = 7 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 10 Mr Jansz | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:44 | 1st = 10 Mr Jansz 2nd = 1 Ragtrader 3rd = 3 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Destreos | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 4 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 6 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Voss Girl | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:39 | 1st = 2 Voss Girl 2nd = 8 Devon Meadow 3rd = 5 Why Not Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Fair Expectation | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Fair Expectation 2nd = 9 Spurring Spirit 3rd = 1 Outback Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Judy Judy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Judy Judy 2nd = 8 White Fin 3rd = 5 Normie Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Flaming Hero 2nd = 7 Aheadofhistime 3rd = 11 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Easy Rider | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Easy Rider 2nd = 7 Not So Vain 3rd = 10 Grape Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Compton Street | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Compton Street 2nd = 10 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 6 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Under Control | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:19 | 1st = 1 Under Control 2nd = 8 Flashing Wish 3rd = 2 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Gold Broker | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:15 | 1st = 14 Gold Broker 2nd = 10 Another Holdup 3rd = 8 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 American Idiot | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 American Idiot 2nd = 4 Bobs Admiral 3rd = 6 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Discreet | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Discreet 2nd = 5 Ring Me Ruby 3rd = 13 Finnigans Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 A Night In Honkers | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 A Night In Honkers 2nd = 7 Welcome Parade 3rd = 3 Turning Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 9 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 3 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Gold Galleon | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Gold Galleon 2nd = 4 Mad Russian 3rd = 6 Why Not Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Snows A Lady | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Snows A Lady 2nd = 5 Skilful Pat 3rd = 7 Valentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Seqsea | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Seqsea 2nd = 2 Mansfield Park 3rd = 9 Raw Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Need To Chill | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Need To Chill 2nd = 5 Maddys Entity 3rd = 3 Corrugated Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Family Portrait | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 10 Family Portrait 2nd = 4 General Peekay 3rd = 2 Clinton Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Im Easy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Im Easy 2nd = 3 Marshal Street 3rd = 5 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Mr Scary | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Scary 2nd = 2 Valediction 3rd = 1 Almindoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Dyna Gemma | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gemma 2nd = 8 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 3 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Daneclicked | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Daneclicked 2nd = 8 Mystic Prince 3rd = 1 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Son Of Leto | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Son Of Leto 2nd = 1 Nefud 3rd = 4 Danger Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Stella Power | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Stella Power 2nd = 8 Rhythm Ace 3rd = 7 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Tokamak | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Tokamak 2nd = 2 War Ends 3rd = 10 Skating On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Relapse | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Relapse 2nd = 3 Lady Tudor 3rd = 6 Brisingr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 6 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 10 Smokin Joey 3rd = 9 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Go The Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Go The Blaze 2nd = 6 Politely 3rd = 2 Dashing Dunlop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Lady Dynamo | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Lady Dynamo 2nd = 5 Absalon 3rd = 4 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Fusillade | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:08 | 1st = 9 Fusillade 2nd = 10 Green Pulse 3rd = 8 Rosie Redlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 The Investor | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:06 | 1st = 7 The Investor 2nd = 10 My Black Rose 3rd = 12 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 13 It Is Written | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 17:02 | 1st = 13 It Is Written 2nd = 4 Go The Knuckle 3rd = 12 Le Bonsir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Bellanicio | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Bellanicio 2nd = 3 Calculator 3rd = 1 As You Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Red Hot Sax | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Sax 2nd = 2 Mendicity 3rd = 5 Even Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Dazzle Us | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Dazzle Us 2nd = 6 Magic Ivy 3rd = 8 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Lola Beetle | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:51 | 1st = 9 Lola Beetle 2nd = 1 Auburn 3rd = 5 Tiaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 13 Remagen Bridge | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:49 | 1st = 13 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 7 Doing Our Best 3rd = 17 Its Lumsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Pierro | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Pierro 2nd = 3 King Mufhasa 3rd = 1 Shoot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Taystar | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Taystar 2nd = 7 Booboisie 3rd = 11 Famous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Rangers Boy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Rangers Boy 2nd = 5 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 3 Tuscan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Romanus | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Romanus 2nd = 13 Malambo 3rd = 14 Falvesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Finiguerra | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Finiguerra 2nd = 10 Muhaajir 3rd = 7 Westsouthwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 9 Sweet County | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:19 | 1st = 9 Sweet County 2nd = 2 Phantom Verde 3rd = 5 Mega Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Mabel Grace | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Mabel Grace 2nd = 3 Beach Express 3rd = 1 Cavallo Pazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Seeking More | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Seeking More 2nd = 11 Maury 3rd = 1 Balkuin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Sarona Downs | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Sarona Downs 2nd = 9 Bizjet 3rd = 8 Uncle Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Pro Tour | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Pro Tour 2nd = 4 Faith N Belief 3rd = 14 Sweet Agi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Overreach | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Overreach 2nd = 4 Sidestep 3rd = 13 Sweet Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Nakanai | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:52 | 1st = 10 Nakanai 2nd = 1 More Colors 3rd = 8 Spins Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 14 Maussane | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 14 Maussane 2nd = 11 Grand Group 3rd = 13 Mighty Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 8 Maximum Height | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Maximum Height 2nd = 6 Made My Point 3rd = 5 Carrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Court The Cat | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Court The Cat 2nd = 5 Sense Of Play 3rd = 8 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Military Secret | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Military Secret 2nd = 3 Silver Trader 3rd = 5 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Top Of The Rock | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:27 | 1st = 7 Top Of The Rock 2nd = 4 Pure Purrfection 3rd = 3 Zamboni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Stormscape | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Stormscape 2nd = 4 Fast Humour 3rd = 1 Gemini King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 2 Neverending Valley | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Neverending Valley 2nd = 10 Follow My Lead 3rd = 1 Bomarzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Appearance | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Appearance 2nd = 4 Red Tracer 3rd = 5 Streama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bundaberg Race 4 - 1 Blaze To Fortune | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Blaze To Fortune 2nd = 6 Harney 3rd = 5 Unique Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Excites Zelady | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Excites Zelady 2nd = 6 Murtle Turtle 3rd = 5 Bring A Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 2 Shuka | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Shuka 2nd = 8 Guess What 3rd = 5 Better Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Knead The Dough | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Knead The Dough 2nd = 10 Doutzen 3rd = 8 Yves Klein Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 City Of Song | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 City Of Song 2nd = 11 Our Emily Mia 3rd = 3 Honey Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Baleen In Me | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Baleen In Me 2nd = 8 Il Vincero 3rd = 1 Wahkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Transporter | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Transporter 2nd = 3 Verdasco 3rd = 7 Dusty Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Monte Abu | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Monte Abu 2nd = 4 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 5 Bokarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 3 Spirit Of Many | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Many 2nd = 4 Irish Fire 3rd = 1 Road To Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Vittoria | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:37 | 1st = 10 Vittoria 2nd = 7 Thubiaan 3rd = 9 Unchain My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 12 Fiveandahalfstar | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 12 Fiveandahalfstar 2nd = 11 Silent Achiever 3rd = 8 Sangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Quizette | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Quizette 2nd = 6 Fallforme 3rd = 9 Miss Mega Herz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Petman | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Petman 2nd = 1 Justify That 3rd = 4 Assertive Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Xanadu | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Xanadu 2nd = 12 Twilight Granita 3rd = 5 Diademe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Speed Queen | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Speed Queen 2nd = 2 Bag Of Nickels 3rd = 3 Bruadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Elite Elle | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Elite Elle 2nd = 6 Red Fez 3rd = 12 Iriomote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 3 Silent Predator 3rd = 8 Koi Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Tapakeg | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Tapakeg 2nd = 8 Caellum 3rd = 2 Gunner Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Lucky Morna | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Lucky Morna 2nd = 3 Zarweep 3rd = 5 First Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 9 Moonsmoke | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Moonsmoke 2nd = 4 Junction Jack 3rd = 2 Radium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Norzita | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Norzita 2nd = 5 Longport 3rd = 4 Habibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Military Time | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Military Time 2nd = 2 Gangsta George 3rd = 9 Rum Ration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Goldbya | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Goldbya 2nd = 1 Differing Fortunes 3rd = 7 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 Duke of York | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Duke of York 2nd = 9 Dark Bishop 3rd = 15 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Tamariz | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Tamariz 2nd = 2 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 7 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Gold Medals | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Gold Medals 2nd = 4 Hunger 3rd = 3 Harveys True Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Silent Valley | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Silent Valley 2nd = 8 Kypria 3rd = 12 Primas Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 14 Vienna Queen | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 14 Vienna Queen 2nd = 7 Real Rocker 3rd = 6 Eastern Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 2 Razor | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Razor 2nd = 4 Joph La Hae 3rd = 3 Limberlost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Philippi | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Philippi 2nd = 8 Hippopus 3rd = 17 Sir Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Loves Return | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Loves Return 2nd = 5 Enchantee 3rd = 2 Lusharoonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Rivers Lane | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Rivers Lane 2nd = 7 Tasteofenergy 3rd = 3 Final Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Neo | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Neo 2nd = 10 Waterford 3rd = 3 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 11 Miss Twin Peaks | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 11 Miss Twin Peaks 2nd = 8 Chosen Song 3rd = 9 Lesleys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Friday Hussy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Friday Hussy 2nd = 4 Blue Ribbon 3rd = 3 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Single Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Single Spirit 2nd = 1 Retrial 3rd = 3 Law Of The Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Coup Align | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Coup Align 2nd = 5 Cora Lynn 3rd = 6 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 8 Regina Coeli | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Regina Coeli 2nd = 7 Set You Free 3rd = 1 Don Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Champollion | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Champollion 2nd = 5 Ideal Guide 3rd = 10 Rightoncue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Hydrazine | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Hydrazine 2nd = 3 Four Jays 3rd = 6 Meteorologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 10 Ten Belles | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:24 | 1st = 10 Ten Belles 2nd = 8 Barbaric 3rd = 16 Casual Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Zellindi | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:15 | 1st = 9 Zellindi 2nd = 2 Calcatta 3rd = 6 Laguna Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Scarlet Cape | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Cape 2nd = 11 Mals Rocket 3rd = 7 Decompression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Sir Singo | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Sir Singo 2nd = 1 Vanilla 3rd = 9 Kimberley Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 7 Hoylonny 3rd = 2 Said Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 3 Kelly Oreilly | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 11:49 | 1st = 3 Kelly Oreilly 2nd = 4 Chapchick 3rd = 10 Sweet N Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 The Cats Enemy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 11:35 | 1st = 6 The Cats Enemy 2nd = 4 Red Jet 3rd = 2 Jades Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Hexie Hao | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 11:15 | 1st = 2 Hexie Hao 2nd = 16 Thatz It 3rd = 13 Rampantexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 California Rain | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 California Rain 2nd = 5 Duke Of Letchworth 3rd = 7 Super Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Alarose | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Alarose 2nd = 5 Tokomutu Judge 3rd = 1 Dufellforte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 12 Whangarei | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 10:25 | 1st = 12 Whangarei 2nd = 2 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 4 Champagne Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 2 Wolf Run | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Wolf Run 2nd = 10 Rose Tattoo 3rd = 11 Hardtaluva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Talk It Up | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 1:15 | 1st = 9 Talk It Up 2nd = 3 Scram Jet 3rd = 10 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Maltese Player | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 1:12 | 1st = 3 Maltese Player 2nd = 5 Zara Millicent 3rd = 6 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Rocket Regy | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 0:52 | 1st = 3 Rocket Regy 2nd = 2 Whispering Blue 3rd = 1 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Rebel Scooter | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 0:40 | 1st = 6 Rebel Scooter 2nd = 4 Coringa Cory 3rd = 1 Goldenorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 0:37 | 1st = 5 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 2 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 8 Tin Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Tryline | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 0:17 | 1st = 6 Tryline 2nd = 8 Shakina 3rd = 7 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Elusive Courage | ||
Sat Apr 6 2013 0:10 | 1st = 4 Elusive Courage 2nd = 1 Ardens Southee 3rd = 9 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Lolly Cooler | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 8 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 6 Revealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Burzynski | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 23:40 | 1st = 6 Burzynski 2nd = 4 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 7 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 On Coin | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 On Coin 2nd = 2 Chubby Checker 3rd = 6 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Archie Doodah | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 23:07 | 1st = 6 Archie Doodah 2nd = 4 Ying And Yang 3rd = 8 Pristine Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Mantra Girl | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Mantra Girl 2nd = 6 In Spades 3rd = 3 Celtic Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 11 Bronze Sign 3rd = 7 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Miss Trew Star | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 6 Emotion Princess 3rd = 5 Marie Mccormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Bestie Bale | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Bestie Bale 2nd = 8 Lightning Bug 3rd = 4 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:29 | 1st = 1 Mr Tickles 2nd = 2 Alana Vale 3rd = 4 Five Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Second Dozen | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Second Dozen 2nd = 2 Jakcorijim 3rd = 4 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:22 | 1st = 7 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 1 Max Rocks 3rd = 8 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Southwood Paddy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:18 | 1st = 3 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 5 Mini Mitch 3rd = 4 Tricky Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Merlot Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 1 Shes Historic 3rd = 4 Two Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Goodtime Stride | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 1 Alphitonia 3rd = 7 Metro Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Beach Gal | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Beach Gal 2nd = 1 Boundless Speed 3rd = 8 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Love Rat | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Love Rat 2nd = 6 Dancing Kashkow 3rd = 7 Wiradjuri State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Al Moran | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Al Moran 2nd = 7 Southwood Queen 3rd = 8 Allen Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 No No No No No | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 No No No No No 2nd = 10 I Know The Rules 3rd = 1 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Danyos Boy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Danyos Boy 2nd = 1 Taper Jean Girl 3rd = 3 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Lotties Lady | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Lotties Lady 2nd = 5 Devon Lass 3rd = 3 Revenging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Coloccini | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Coloccini 2nd = 3 Flying Special 3rd = 2 Boris The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 5 Faith And Hope 3rd = 3 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Hoover Jack | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 Hoover Jack 2nd = 7 Blue Flute 3rd = 1 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Selinia | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Selinia 2nd = 8 Moonshine Smash 3rd = 5 Dusty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Lagoon Stride | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 2 Port Kembla 3rd = 7 Realestate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Special Honey | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Special Honey 2nd = 4 Way Too Many 3rd = 1 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Didda Joe | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Didda Joe 2nd = 2 Wheres Betty 3rd = 3 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Black Caprice | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Black Caprice 2nd = 2 Action Royale 3rd = 8 Easton All Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Blinky Bill | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Blinky Bill 2nd = 4 Smiling Joker 3rd = 2 Mr Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Blue Chief | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Blue Chief 2nd = 7 Etel Allen 3rd = 6 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Lord Will | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Lord Will 2nd = 1 Shumoos 3rd = 2 Miss Kazzlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Lombo La Freebie | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Lombo La Freebie 2nd = 3 Itsa Charger 3rd = 1 Melton Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Brent Bale | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Brent Bale 2nd = 10 Tic The Box 3rd = 3 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Dazzling Day | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Dazzling Day 2nd = 2 Guru Rez 3rd = 3 Lost Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Slick Trump | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 9 Slick Trump 2nd = 3 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 8 Jimmy The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 So Chique | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 So Chique 2nd = 6 Dana Gabbi 3rd = 3 Emdee Hudsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Immy Rose | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Immy Rose 2nd = 3 Flamena 3rd = 7 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Joyces Happy 2nd = 6 Final Word 3rd = 3 Miss Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Fusion | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Fusion 2nd = 10 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 11 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Defib Daryl | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Defib Daryl 2nd = 4 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 2 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 6 Bristow 3rd = 4 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Made For Speed | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:51 | 1st = 5 Made For Speed 2nd = 4 Spring Colarado 3rd = 8 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Emily Dawn 2nd = 6 Mystic Imp 3rd = 8 Essys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Diesel Drive | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Diesel Drive 2nd = 5 Premier Express 3rd = 8 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Lady Flynn | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:43 | 1st = 4 Lady Flynn 2nd = 1 Fantasticlea 3rd = 11 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Another Lad Al | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Another Lad Al 2nd = 6 Talking French 3rd = 2 Future Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Kirabilli Tony | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Tony 2nd = 6 Dr Paulie 3rd = 1 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Dodge The Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:33 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Bullet 2nd = 5 Mario Fenech 3rd = 9 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Irish Minstrel | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Irish Minstrel 2nd = 6 Wee Love Lisa 3rd = 5 Black Khol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Survived | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Survived 2nd = 3 Were Back Baby 3rd = 4 Dandaloo Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Prince De Galles | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Prince De Galles 2nd = 4 Ellie Bale 3rd = 1 Blue Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Demolition Dave | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:23 | 1st = 5 Demolition Dave 2nd = 3 Don Alvaro 3rd = 2 Rescue Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Bickerfield | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Bickerfield 2nd = 13 Commended 3rd = 10 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Extraordinary | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Extraordinary 2nd = 8 He Went Off 3rd = 7 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Galactic Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:13 | 1st = 6 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 7 Western Blaze 3rd = 4 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:11 | 1st = 8 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 6 Brickie Bryce 3rd = 2 Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Valentine Goods | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Valentine Goods 2nd = 4 Mistbourne 3rd = 7 Mellie Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 State Chill | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 State Chill 2nd = 1 Holly Kaye 3rd = 3 Not Now Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Tyler Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:03 | 1st = 8 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 6 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 1 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Kobble Creek | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kobble Creek 2nd = 7 Rosemount Dara 3rd = 1 Great White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Danyos Vassy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Danyos Vassy 2nd = 8 Albert Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Ultimatom | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Ultimatom 2nd = 7 Ruby Dawn 3rd = 3 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Tormented | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:51 | 1st = 6 Tormented 2nd = 4 Spring Gift 3rd = 7 Added Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Moonshine Crash | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 3 Callah Reach 3rd = 7 My Teardrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 River Hi | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:47 | 1st = 4 River Hi 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 5 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Medal Of Honour | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:43 | 1st = 4 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 2 Major Frank 3rd = 8 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Soonest | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Soonest 2nd = 1 Rock City 3rd = 6 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Sachin Bale | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sachin Bale 2nd = 1 Take It Home 3rd = 6 Pepper Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Classic Icon | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:33 | 1st = 5 Classic Icon 2nd = 3 Popeye Village 3rd = 6 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Kikem Sweety | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Kikem Sweety 2nd = 5 Emdee Zoenmax 3rd = 1 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Hows It Going | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Hows It Going 2nd = 4 Slick Regal 3rd = 7 Trebane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Reverend Matchy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 2 Illustrious 3rd = 7 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 4 Flightsaber 3rd = 2 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Nitro Qui | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Nitro Qui 2nd = 13 Royal Beluga 3rd = 7 The Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Zipping Damo | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:18 | 1st = 5 Zipping Damo 2nd = 1 True To God 3rd = 7 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Spruce It Up | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:13 | 1st = 8 Spruce It Up 2nd = 9 Sassys A Kriden 3rd = 4 Kalypso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Stress Seeker | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Stress Seeker 2nd = 6 Iona Bella 3rd = 5 Jenmar Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Pure Glamour | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Pure Glamour 2nd = 2 Unpretentious Lass 3rd = 4 Friars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Remo Belle | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Remo Belle 2nd = 1 Quila Allen 3rd = 6 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Shez A Spy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Shez A Spy 2nd = 11 Rogers Joy 3rd = 1 Amaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Whammy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Whammy 2nd = 4 Real Vain 3rd = 3 Galba Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 7 Easy Catch 3rd = 6 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Serpents View | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Serpents View 2nd = 2 Peron Dunes 3rd = 6 Tiger Wont Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Painted Miss | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Painted Miss 2nd = 5 Kikos Boy 3rd = 3 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Karinya Hando | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Karinya Hando 2nd = 8 Depompide 3rd = 1 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Flashing Image | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Flashing Image 2nd = 1 Shining Surfer 3rd = 5 Babylon Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Running In Vain | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Running In Vain 2nd = 8 Dark Rock 3rd = 11 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Abbotshall | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Abbotshall 2nd = 13 Mister Scorcher 3rd = 3 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Bonita Banana | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Bonita Banana 2nd = 9 Goanna Man 3rd = 2 Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Zoro | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Zoro 2nd = 10 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Ragtop Mustang | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Ragtop Mustang 2nd = 3 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 8 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 All Inn Time | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 All Inn Time 2nd = 1 Vals Harvey 3rd = 4 Abit Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Willy The Wombat | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Willy The Wombat 2nd = 5 Everynight Man 3rd = 7 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Sky Falcon | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 18:02 | 1st = 4 Sky Falcon 2nd = 9 So Kool Harry 3rd = 8 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Senor Zorro 2nd = 5 Haras Rocket 3rd = 1 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Amphlett | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Amphlett 2nd = 3 Its No Myth 3rd = 4 Gwen Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 10 - 3 Tictacs | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Tictacs 2nd = 5 San Jose 3rd = 10 Clam Chowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 City Star | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 City Star 2nd = 7 Bacarac 3rd = 2 King Katamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Freddys Smile | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Freddys Smile 2nd = 2 Shontel Sunrise 3rd = 3 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Fearless Courage | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Fearless Courage 2nd = 11 Simply Radical 3rd = 2 Do It Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Elimbah Swift | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Elimbah Swift 2nd = 7 Natural Oyster 3rd = 2 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 New Order | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 New Order 2nd = 4 Super Silks 3rd = 11 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Jacas Mate | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:31 | 1st = 4 Jacas Mate 2nd = 8 Raven Coxy 3rd = 7 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Typhoon Banquet | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Banquet 2nd = 5 Dana Lara 3rd = 8 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Ninth Legion | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:23 | 1st = 11 Ninth Legion 2nd = 9 Sweet Ella 3rd = 14 Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Express Post | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 Express Post 2nd = 3 Dallas Star 3rd = 1 Valley Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Dionysus | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dionysus 2nd = 6 No Liability 3rd = 4 Sierra Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Ready On Time | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Ready On Time 2nd = 5 Luminol 3rd = 4 Namisuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 9 Sweet And Vicious | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Sweet And Vicious 2nd = 3 Denwood 3rd = 11 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Kentucky Boy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Boy 2nd = 5 Fast Delight 3rd = 6 Awesome Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Wild Midnight | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Wild Midnight 2nd = 8 Tian Hao Diva 3rd = 1 Kentucky Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Bobby Maravu | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Bobby Maravu 2nd = 6 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 5 Kurt Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Ying La | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Ying La 2nd = 2 Cindarockinrella 3rd = 5 Merconman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Black Attitude | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:56 | 1st = 4 Black Attitude 2nd = 6 Full Deck 3rd = 8 Total Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Cable Bay | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Cable Bay 2nd = 6 Blevic Lad 3rd = 3 Willego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Maximum Fazz | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:51 | 1st = 6 Maximum Fazz 2nd = 2 Kacey Enlim 3rd = 3 Jerry Hatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Romantic Miss | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Romantic Miss 2nd = 6 Laurens Belle 3rd = 2 Kazimiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Bagger Vance | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Bagger Vance 2nd = 7 Lifesofine 3rd = 10 Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Word Gets Around | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Word Gets Around 2nd = 7 Friday Hussy 3rd = 9 Major Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Faithful Mustang | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Faithful Mustang 2nd = 8 Beckies Boy 3rd = 5 Bralyn Kirstie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 8 Dillinger | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Dillinger 2nd = 9 Lady Eiko 3rd = 10 Sophies Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Jack N Sam | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Jack N Sam 2nd = 2 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 4 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Jacks Blue Girl | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Jacks Blue Girl 2nd = 5 Felina Bale 3rd = 7 Sunny Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Tokamak | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Tokamak 2nd = 11 Illbetricked 3rd = 7 Rock Home Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Moyarra Bounty | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Moyarra Bounty 2nd = 2 All Inn Jess 3rd = 4 Buck Stops Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Carwoola Ossie | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Carwoola Ossie 2nd = 6 Hes My Devil 3rd = 8 Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Run Ripalong | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Run Ripalong 2nd = 6 Magical Bazz 3rd = 5 Thewaytolive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 12 Kapcat | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 12 Kapcat 2nd = 1 Bugaboo 3rd = 8 Mantonant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Silky Star | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:16 | 1st = 2 Silky Star 2nd = 5 Tub Thumping 3rd = 6 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Yabby Creek | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Yabby Creek 2nd = 1 Sniper Skills 3rd = 5 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Just Tess | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Just Tess 2nd = 1 Savannah Prince 3rd = 2 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Arabian Mumma | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 1 Pantone Green 3rd = 6 Mae Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Suu Kyi | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Suu Kyi 2nd = 4 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 7 Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Black Bikini | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Black Bikini 2nd = 6 Shannon Tucker 3rd = 3 Blue Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Gerontius | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 16:03 | 1st = 5 Gerontius 2nd = 6 Kings Palace 3rd = 1 Harveys True Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Sizzling Summer | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Sizzling Summer 2nd = 3 Lockys Legacy 3rd = 4 Haras Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Sangster | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Sangster 2nd = 15 El Soldado 3rd = 16 Chaparrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Foxalicious | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:54 | 1st = 10 Foxalicious 2nd = 8 Balmont Girl 3rd = 4 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Fluence | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Fluence 2nd = 1 Dyna Garth 3rd = 8 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 Signified | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Signified 2nd = 7 Skating On Ice 3rd = 6 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Lunar Spok | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Lunar Spok 2nd = 6 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 2 Cool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Sheza Humma | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:46 | 1st = 5 Sheza Humma 2nd = 2 Straight Jacket 3rd = 7 All Inn May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Alta Antonio | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Alta Antonio 2nd = 5 Shalackin 3rd = 3 Amajorfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Hoybell | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Hoybell 2nd = 10 Uno Five 3rd = 7 Revengeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Satin Moon | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Satin Moon 2nd = 3 Passing Pause 3rd = 6 Abbey Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 2 Evergreen Boy 3rd = 4 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Couldnt Agreemore | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:32 | 1st = 9 Couldnt Agreemore 2nd = 10 Danzing 3rd = 6 Pop The Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Escape The Fate | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Escape The Fate 2nd = 4 Alisons Jet 3rd = 1 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Manu | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:29 | 1st = 9 Manu 2nd = 4 Mac Caviar 3rd = 1 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Boom Cherry | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Boom Cherry 2nd = 6 Raven June 3rd = 4 All Inn Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Kerthos | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:23 | 1st = 5 Kerthos 2nd = 4 Sino Eagle 3rd = 2 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Kevin Elwood | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:18 | 1st = 2 Kevin Elwood 2nd = 1 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 4 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Vogue | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Vogue 2nd = 4 Melody Celebre 3rd = 1 Righteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Lennies Choice | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:13 | 1st = 3 Lennies Choice 2nd = 5 Ten Gauge 3rd = 11 Royal Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 10 Playing It Cool | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Playing It Cool 2nd = 1 Bit Lonesome 3rd = 4 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Princeofthieves | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:07 | 1st = 3 Princeofthieves 2nd = 6 Hellovaparty 3rd = 4 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Sail | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 Sail 2nd = 5 Coyote Miss 3rd = 3 Shes A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Born On Lava | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:59 | 1st = 6 Born On Lava 2nd = 7 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 1 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 1 Masterful 3rd = 7 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Carbon Hunter | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Carbon Hunter 2nd = 1 Gonski Girl 3rd = 5 Stella Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Racemussen | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Racemussen 2nd = 6 Stone Cold Casey 3rd = 7 Joaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Oamaru Princess | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Oamaru Princess 2nd = 4 Glenmaura 3rd = 9 Al Maisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Burcov Caviar | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Burcov Caviar 2nd = 4 Dalta Bale 3rd = 6 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 More Than Sacred | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 More Than Sacred 2nd = 1 Rays Girl 3rd = 6 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 More Colors | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 More Colors 2nd = 7 Pretty Face 3rd = 5 Show Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Remo Rose | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Remo Rose 2nd = 4 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 6 Goofy Snout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Whata Finale | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Whata Finale 2nd = 10 Metrofromelle 3rd = 5 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Skyway | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Skyway 2nd = 6 Chandos 3rd = 2 Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Five Hammers | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Five Hammers 2nd = 2 Zontea 3rd = 6 Tiny Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Cullies Delight | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Cullies Delight 2nd = 9 Oncewerechristians 3rd = 5 Hey Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 12 Weekend Hussy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:20 | 1st = 12 Weekend Hussy 2nd = 3 Free The Wind 3rd = 5 Kings Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Chang | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Chang 2nd = 1 Allen Hugh 3rd = 2 Emerley Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Black Jack Boy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Black Jack Boy 2nd = 3 Sandusky City 3rd = 7 Consecrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Quintella | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:07 | 1st = 7 Quintella 2nd = 1 Long Black Road 3rd = 8 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 12 Secrets Only | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 12 Secrets Only 2nd = 5 Ambitious Champion 3rd = 1 Notforlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Caressable One | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Caressable One 2nd = 6 Hussonette 3rd = 12 Flying Lamborgini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Aston Fort | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Aston Fort 2nd = 5 Baire The Scars 3rd = 6 Miss Ultra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 Idle Suntime | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:57 | 1st = 10 Idle Suntime 2nd = 11 Strapperama 3rd = 3 Trot For Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Above All | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Above All 2nd = 1 French Gift 3rd = 3 Continental Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Worthy Speed | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Worthy Speed 2nd = 5 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 6 Olive Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Wards Creek | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Wards Creek 2nd = 3 Advanceforyou 3rd = 4 Maras Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 12 Red Begonia | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 12 Red Begonia 2nd = 10 Marion Type 3rd = 5 Krafayis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Far Too Many | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Far Too Many 2nd = 3 Hairy Bear 3rd = 8 Davor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Go Again | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Go Again 2nd = 7 Se Sauver 3rd = 8 Zeffiretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Destini Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:32 | 1st = 8 Destini Warrior 2nd = 2 Sir Al 3rd = 5 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 12 Diademe | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 12 Diademe 2nd = 1 Final Touch 3rd = 2 Fleur De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Uppland | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:28 | 1st = 8 Uppland 2nd = 3 Little Long Horn 3rd = 1 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Allen Racket | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Racket 2nd = 3 Addison Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Babish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Armour | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Armour 2nd = 7 Another Street 3rd = 3 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Gnotuk | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Gnotuk 2nd = 9 Another Elsu 3rd = 6 Dollansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Spurrendous | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:18 | 1st = 12 Spurrendous 2nd = 4 Crime Fighter 3rd = 11 Cyrenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Rodillo Bronze | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:14 | 1st = 8 Rodillo Bronze 2nd = 7 Royal Tone 3rd = 6 Dyna Zabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Waipipi Falcon | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:13 | 1st = 1 Waipipi Falcon 2nd = 6 Harlow Franco 3rd = 11 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Sheik Moh Hand | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Sheik Moh Hand 2nd = 5 Toys Opinion 3rd = 3 Sting Like A Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bullabakanka | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Bullabakanka 2nd = 4 Nuts For Sure 3rd = 2 Opawa Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Scarlet Maid | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:57 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 1 Acola Star 3rd = 2 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Between Dreams | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Between Dreams 2nd = 8 Tiger Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Tiger Moss | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Tiger Moss 2nd = 5 Between Dreams 3rd = 6 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 15 Smiles For Layla | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:52 | 1st = 15 Smiles For Layla 2nd = 6 In Bangkok 3rd = 9 Caidens Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Wind Up Whitey | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Wind Up Whitey 2nd = 1 Erics Song 3rd = 7 Summer Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Miss Middleton | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Middleton 2nd = 15 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 7 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Sweet Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:39 | 1st = 7 Sweet Shadow 2nd = 8 Five Percent 3rd = 6 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Working Camarade | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Working Camarade 2nd = 3 Tui Hotlips 3rd = 5 Alamein Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Faithful Agent | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:22 | 1st = 3 Faithful Agent 2nd = 2 Snap On 3rd = 5 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Gaston | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Gaston 2nd = 7 Billie Jean King 3rd = 4 Bellapin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Voodoo Blue Magic | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:17 | 1st = 7 Voodoo Blue Magic 2nd = 14 Navelina 3rd = 8 Anonymiss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Tremor | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Tremor 2nd = 4 Thats King 3rd = 3 Secret Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 12:04 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 6 Double Gin 3rd = 2 Kool Banske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kezz | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Kezz 2nd = 8 High Fly Hunter 3rd = 4 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Twilight Dragon | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Twilight Dragon 2nd = 3 Statham 3rd = 10 Inishmaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Squeal | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Squeal 2nd = 8 Miss Foxy Minx 3rd = 3 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Belldeen | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 11:19 | 1st = 5 Belldeen 2nd = 2 Thrilling Olive 3rd = 4 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Constellation | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 11:10 | 1st = 8 Constellation 2nd = 3 Horse Warrior 3rd = 4 Rejoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Marty | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 10:59 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 2 Alamein Gus 3rd = 8 Opawa Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Prefontaine | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 10:40 | 1st = 3 Prefontaine 2nd = 1 Techno Tacho 3rd = 10 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Yeah Nah | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 10:21 | 1st = 1 Yeah Nah 2nd = 3 One Way Paeroa 3rd = 7 Mic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Eruza | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 10:02 | 1st = 7 Eruza 2nd = 1 Car Wreck 3rd = 2 Blairly Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Nosey Pardo | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 1:07 | 1st = 5 Nosey Pardo 2nd = 4 Jogalong Gundi 3rd = 2 Sweet Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 All About Size | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 0:52 | 1st = 5 All About Size 2nd = 1 Peeryder 3rd = 8 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bugatti Boy | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 0:37 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Boy 2nd = 3 Max Reltub 3rd = 1 Mega Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Seba Kahn | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Seba Kahn 2nd = 2 Miss Clelia 3rd = 3 Ghostly Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Special Lace | ||
Wed Mar 6 2013 0:02 | 1st = 4 Special Lace 2nd = 5 Type Bee 3rd = 2 Hotshot Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Antun | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 23:57 | 1st = 5 Antun 2nd = 4 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 1 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Just Tripping | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 23:37 | 1st = 7 Just Tripping 2nd = 6 Magpie Bob 3rd = 3 Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Miss Pedro | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Pedro 2nd = 5 Dyna Corky 3rd = 3 Texan Lette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Bushido | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Bushido 2nd = 2 Reality Rumble 3rd = 3 Mantra Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Boss Coin | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Boss Coin 2nd = 7 Freeway Angel 3rd = 4 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Stylish Lizbeth | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Stylish Lizbeth 2nd = 7 No More Stress 3rd = 6 Tricky Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Walloon Legend | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:34 | 1st = 4 Walloon Legend 2nd = 8 Uno Hotshot 3rd = 3 Tiger High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Roger The Runner | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Roger The Runner 2nd = 8 Skye Creek 3rd = 3 Vancouver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Awesome Surfer | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Awesome Surfer 2nd = 1 Perfect Poison 3rd = 5 Billionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Gavin Callah 2nd = 1 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 8 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Flamena | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Flamena 2nd = 8 Remo Sky 3rd = 7 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 My Boy Nike | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:14 | 1st = 1 My Boy Nike 2nd = 2 Savanna Cruiser 3rd = 4 Wooroolin Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 4 Chloes Creek 3rd = 7 Diesel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Benatar Girl | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:07 | 1st = 6 Benatar Girl 2nd = 1 Nic Nat Magic 3rd = 3 Shamrock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Miss Black Ash | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 9 Premier Lee 3rd = 5 Jill Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dieing Secret | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dieing Secret 2nd = 6 Sporty Mac 3rd = 2 My Burning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Belfort | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Belfort 2nd = 1 Tee Party 3rd = 6 Mimi Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Radar Detector | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Radar Detector 2nd = 2 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Alota The Best | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Alota The Best 2nd = 8 Radar Detector 3rd = 1 Diamond Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Biancas Luck | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Biancas Luck 2nd = 4 Fulloffun 3rd = 6 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 West On Spiffy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 West On Spiffy 2nd = 5 Velvet Song 3rd = 4 Honey Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Top Pledge | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Top Pledge 2nd = 7 Wheres Luke 3rd = 3 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Hurry Darce | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hurry Darce 2nd = 4 Mystic Imp 3rd = 8 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Jetgun | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Jetgun 2nd = 10 Greg Bale 3rd = 1 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 2 Fyre Out 3rd = 1 Rock The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Fluffy Duck | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Fluffy Duck 2nd = 5 Cool Keeping 3rd = 4 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Johnny Quid | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Johnny Quid 2nd = 4 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 1 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 5 Philism 3rd = 6 Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Goanna Man | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Goanna Man 2nd = 3 Teddie Boy 3rd = 2 Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Sweet Alabama | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sweet Alabama 2nd = 9 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 6 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Lever Footprint | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Lever Footprint 2nd = 7 Runaway Bride 3rd = 1 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Tats Girl | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Tats Girl 2nd = 3 Lacey Lou 3rd = 5 Stay In Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Double Barrel | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Double Barrel 2nd = 6 So Bad 3rd = 8 Mystical Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Proven Nitro | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Proven Nitro 2nd = 1 Darken Rahl 3rd = 7 Connemara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 All About Art | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 All About Art 2nd = 1 Our Horizon 3rd = 3 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Dons Miss | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dons Miss 2nd = 2 Rellim Macca 3rd = 1 Miss Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Mourinho | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mourinho 2nd = 7 Gotcha Coota 3rd = 4 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Oozing Power | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 10 Oozing Power 2nd = 7 Rani Major 3rd = 8 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 7 Gangbusters 3rd = 5 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Shontel Sunrise | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Shontel Sunrise 2nd = 4 Flamenco Dancer 3rd = 3 Little Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Cobla Stuie | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 5 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 4 Doctor Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Inside Edge | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Inside Edge 2nd = 6 Best Perfume 3rd = 4 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Stay The Night | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Stay The Night 2nd = 1 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 4 Air Morton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Future Operator | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Future Operator 2nd = 10 Machabiba 3rd = 9 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 King Of Spin | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 King Of Spin 2nd = 7 Amram Allen 3rd = 8 Kihael Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Superior Izmir | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Superior Izmir 2nd = 4 Dual Aces 3rd = 5 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Couldntdecide | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Couldntdecide 2nd = 7 Take Seven 3rd = 1 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Amphlett | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Amphlett 2nd = 11 Cantic 3rd = 6 Sad Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Blitz Off | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 Blitz Off 2nd = 1 Surfcat 3rd = 7 Amphlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Miss Trew Star | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 2 Waranga Jet 3rd = 1 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Wiregrass | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Wiregrass 2nd = 2 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 5 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Rhiannon Shannon | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Rhiannon Shannon 2nd = 6 Red And Black 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Casey Jones | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Casey Jones 2nd = 3 Dream Rattler 3rd = 6 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:06 | 1st = 4 Joyces Happy 2nd = 2 Sweet Pose 3rd = 1 Mugaritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:02 | 1st = 2 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 7 Must Be Nice 3rd = 3 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Frosty Miss | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Frosty Miss 2nd = 8 Unshrinkable 3rd = 6 Celeb Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Sundance Tycoon | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Sundance Tycoon 2nd = 5 Ropeley Thunder 3rd = 2 Early Signal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Three Shamrocks | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:53 | 1st = 9 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 10 Marissima 3rd = 4 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Just Like Molly | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:51 | 1st = 1 Just Like Molly 2nd = 4 Dark Black 3rd = 7 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Bitta Bandit | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Bitta Bandit 2nd = 5 Abe Bale 3rd = 1 Ima Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Soo Auspicious | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Soo Auspicious 2nd = 14 Wizards Point 3rd = 4 Nozomis Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Lifeslittlesecret | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lifeslittlesecret 2nd = 7 Soho Eros 3rd = 8 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Traboh Jet | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Traboh Jet 2nd = 5 Millionaire 3rd = 10 Cortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Natural Oyster | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:35 | 1st = 10 Natural Oyster 2nd = 6 Making Mischief 3rd = 2 Mermaid Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Confused Superstar | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Confused Superstar 2nd = 3 Military Precision 3rd = 4 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Shatner | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Shatner 2nd = 3 What Is It 3rd = 5 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Booze Hound | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Booze Hound 2nd = 8 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 7 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Musto | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Musto 2nd = 2 Suki Suki 3rd = 4 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Royal Colour | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:18 | 1st = 5 Royal Colour 2nd = 8 Mishellma Belle 3rd = 7 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Tommy Shannon | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Tommy Shannon 2nd = 1 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 7 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Wise Guy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Wise Guy 2nd = 7 No Suspicion 3rd = 6 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Ultimate Success | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Success 2nd = 1 Toned 3rd = 2 Assets n Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 King Of Kaching | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 King Of Kaching 2nd = 5 Star Doll 3rd = 9 Indian Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Osteria Mozza | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 6 Gemala 3rd = 8 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Kiss Kenny | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 1 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 6 Fire In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Haradam | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Haradam 2nd = 3 Bibbys Bella 3rd = 1 Playboy Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Smooth Pledge | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:51 | 1st = 4 Smooth Pledge 2nd = 1 Elite Bella 3rd = 6 Emotional Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 7 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 10 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Osti Shiralee | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Osti Shiralee 2nd = 8 Lawn Mower 3rd = 3 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Lettuce Catch Up | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lettuce Catch Up 2nd = 7 Hanifys Luck 3rd = 6 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Rebel Shannon | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 8 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 1 Sissies Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Out Tonight | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Out Tonight 2nd = 5 Boom Bastic 3rd = 7 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Our Pu Bear | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Our Pu Bear 2nd = 6 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 4 Dance Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Super Coop | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:29 | 1st = 5 Super Coop 2nd = 3 Super Shy 3rd = 6 Tammys Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Sienna Sun | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Sienna Sun 2nd = 2 Cookeyslass 3rd = 10 Starlight Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Long Playboy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Long Playboy 2nd = 2 Master Macrea 3rd = 6 Just Too Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Don Alvaro | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Don Alvaro 2nd = 5 Knightof Elderslie 3rd = 6 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Mondays Joy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Mondays Joy 2nd = 1 Black Crystal 3rd = 8 Amadeus Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Carbrecel | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Carbrecel 2nd = 2 Path To Stress 3rd = 5 Dancing Eskimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 More Milk Mike | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 More Milk Mike 2nd = 7 Sticky Fingers 3rd = 2 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Riverside Lad | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Riverside Lad 2nd = 4 Charmed Speed 3rd = 2 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Beau Dandy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Beau Dandy 2nd = 9 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 1 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Bocca | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Bocca 2nd = 4 Suzies Big Boy 3rd = 1 Nats Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Private Dance | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Private Dance 2nd = 8 Dark Rock 3rd = 3 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Tree Fern | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:52 | 1st = 7 Tree Fern 2nd = 2 Jaimandy Pike 3rd = 4 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 9 Vital Organ | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:48 | 1st = 9 Vital Organ 2nd = 5 Veeten 3rd = 7 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blueberry Charm | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 7 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 2 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Fly | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Fly 2nd = 2 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 4 Luvapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Fergus Maccool | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 9 Sarum Knight 3rd = 7 Igetaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Sofa So Good | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Sofa So Good 2nd = 6 Mine By Choice 3rd = 5 Crispy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Incandescent | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Incandescent 2nd = 12 Visual Impact 3rd = 3 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cherokee Bob | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 2 Made Gari 3rd = 1 Premier Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Queenera | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Queenera 2nd = 11 Sacred Dream 3rd = 7 Thorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Tricky Business | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Tricky Business 2nd = 6 Medici 3rd = 5 Tifi For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Closing Time | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:13 | 1st = 3 Closing Time 2nd = 2 Zedspiel 3rd = 8 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Cruising Jessica | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Cruising Jessica 2nd = 1 Rizzoli 3rd = 6 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Kuchinskaya | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:08 | 1st = 8 Kuchinskaya 2nd = 1 General Jackson 3rd = 6 Tear It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Midnight Toast | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Midnight Toast 2nd = 2 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 4 Black Jekyll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Swift Judgement | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Swift Judgement 2nd = 4 City Of Light 3rd = 13 Halos Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 2 Wild Midnight 3rd = 6 Colossal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Gotalotofspeed | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 Gotalotofspeed 2nd = 3 Modern Scooter 3rd = 10 Modern Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Laras Enforcer | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:51 | 1st = 2 Laras Enforcer 2nd = 6 Faster Than You 3rd = 8 Fiveway Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 12 Fraanikova | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:48 | 1st = 12 Fraanikova 2nd = 10 Real Fantasy 3rd = 6 Perfect Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Honey Web | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Honey Web 2nd = 6 Small Percentage 3rd = 8 Miss Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Cavallo Nero | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Cavallo Nero 2nd = 3 Compass 3rd = 8 Roses In The Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Charlm Road | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Charlm Road 2nd = 4 Bank Robbery 3rd = 2 Rare Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Ronnie Two | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Ronnie Two 2nd = 4 Hollywoodland 3rd = 3 Dragonlead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Jacks A Hope | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Jacks A Hope 2nd = 6 Raven Coxy 3rd = 4 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Peron | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Peron 2nd = 12 Flying Lamborgini 3rd = 5 Itchintowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Sandys Replica | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Sandys Replica 2nd = 1 Prince Minto 3rd = 2 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Ritza Luke | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Ritza Luke 2nd = 2 Felina Bale 3rd = 8 Sooki Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Agent Bauer | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Agent Bauer 2nd = 10 Hippopus 3rd = 11 Lucky Lucky Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Foam Party | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Foam Party 2nd = 1 Red Ricky 3rd = 4 Billy Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 The Noble Steed | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 The Noble Steed 2nd = 3 Easton All Action 3rd = 1 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Bionda Dream | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:11 | 1st = 7 Bionda Dream 2nd = 2 Spirit Train 3rd = 5 Wanalta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Dunrossil | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Dunrossil 2nd = 4 Beatboy 3rd = 7 Eton Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 12 - 3 Motu Cup Day Cullen | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Motu Cup Day Cullen 2nd = 4 Young Tommy 3rd = 7 Roo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Montrose Maid | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Montrose Maid 2nd = 7 Kick And Run 3rd = 1 Black Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:02 | 1st = 4 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 3 Go Caviar 3rd = 7 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Subiaso | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Subiaso 2nd = 9 Magnapal 3rd = 2 Champagne Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Red Rattler | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Red Rattler 2nd = 9 Ninjago 3rd = 2 Rollick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Storm Pledge | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Storm Pledge 2nd = 3 Which Pledge 3rd = 4 Black Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Camporella | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Camporella 2nd = 5 Isola Blu 3rd = 1 Mountain Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Supreme Sledge | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Supreme Sledge 2nd = 1 Run With Me 3rd = 2 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Flora Bothing | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Flora Bothing 2nd = 8 Sunny Nyasaland 3rd = 1 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Gooseberry Lass | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Gooseberry Lass 2nd = 8 Tub Thumping 3rd = 2 State Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 11 Access Code | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Access Code 2nd = 12 Seanessy 3rd = 13 Sialia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Sir Pledge | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Sir Pledge 2nd = 7 Tuscan Storm 3rd = 2 Tiger Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Turtle Man | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Turtle Man 2nd = 5 Mac Caviar 3rd = 7 Tearie Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 1 Givethejobtobarnsy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Givethejobtobarnsy 2nd = 10 Safedra 3rd = 6 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 G K Galleon | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 G K Galleon 2nd = 7 Village Spirit 3rd = 6 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Quincy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Allen Quincy 2nd = 2 West On Pedro 3rd = 3 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Cornish Lad | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Cornish Lad 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Ack 3rd = 10 Doolam River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Marley Girl | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Marley Girl 2nd = 6 Swift Design 3rd = 3 Top Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Red Fez | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Red Fez 2nd = 4 Youre So Good 3rd = 6 Emerenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 11 Wee Jean | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 11 Wee Jean 2nd = 10 Skupina 3rd = 12 Twilight Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 3 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Punters Pride | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Punters Pride 2nd = 12 Sole Illusion 3rd = 5 Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Beach Wary | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Beach Wary 2nd = 8 Gate Crash 3rd = 3 Lemoine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Geemeup | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Geemeup 2nd = 8 Mossmoney 3rd = 10 Trick Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 4 Kowhai Whiz | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Kowhai Whiz 2nd = 10 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 14 Cyclone U Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Singed | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Singed 2nd = 3 Mantar 3rd = 9 Jaspers Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Rainbow Boy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Boy 2nd = 7 So Pure 3rd = 2 Chief Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 More Than Eagle | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 8 More Than Eagle 2nd = 7 Lead The Witness 3rd = 1 Krafayis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Shadow Lane | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Shadow Lane 2nd = 8 Young Gunner 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Vine | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Vine 2nd = 8 Hawkesinthesky 3rd = 1 By His Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 2 Kekova | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Kekova 2nd = 1 I Do 3rd = 8 Outback Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Miss Lash | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Miss Lash 2nd = 6 Relax Ay Voo 3rd = 8 Footrot Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Pure Purrfection | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Pure Purrfection 2nd = 10 Product 3rd = 4 Florida Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Steve Allen | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Steve Allen 2nd = 2 Not White 3rd = 1 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Kingdoms | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:28 | 1st = 7 Kingdoms 2nd = 2 Deter 3rd = 15 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 2 Sailing On | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Sailing On 2nd = 10 Beacon Hill 3rd = 5 Shantahlias Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Conartist | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Conartist 2nd = 2 Trot For Pete 3rd = 7 Baileys Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Five Star Knocka | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 1 Dyna Ginny 3rd = 7 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Differing Fortunes | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Differing Fortunes 2nd = 10 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 6 Edriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zipping Damo | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Zipping Damo 2nd = 4 Croke Park 3rd = 3 Alyse Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Gracie Louise | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Gracie Louise 2nd = 7 Esprit Rossa 3rd = 1 Two Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 6 Savarhys | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Savarhys 2nd = 5 Platinum Dancer 3rd = 3 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Galaxy Snow | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 7 Faustina Charm 3rd = 3 Nuri Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Titian Tigress | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Titian Tigress 2nd = 5 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 7 Pinespun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Agent Rex | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Agent Rex 2nd = 3 Disco Dave 3rd = 8 Super Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Chez Harmony | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Chez Harmony 2nd = 1 Bronte Express 3rd = 13 Taya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 1 Democracy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:48 | 1st = 1 Democracy 2nd = 9 Eyre County 3rd = 11 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 2 Par Three 3rd = 8 Helens In Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Hanz | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Allen Hanz 2nd = 6 Cosmic Way 3rd = 8 Steffi Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Gossip Guru | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:43 | 1st = 8 Gossip Guru 2nd = 6 Madam Kafoops 3rd = 5 Sheik Moh Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Fawn Allegro | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Fawn Allegro 2nd = 5 Homebush Cruden 3rd = 4 Seong Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Gold Chalice | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Gold Chalice 2nd = 4 Tarks Jewel 3rd = 1 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Mauritius | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Mauritius 2nd = 5 Aggregator 3rd = 1 Beer Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 2 Sadlers Rock | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Sadlers Rock 2nd = 6 Valley Of Pentire 3rd = 5 Minnaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dyna Queachy | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 1 Allen Racket 3rd = 3 Chief Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Betican | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Betican 2nd = 7 These Streets 3rd = 5 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Your On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Your On Fire 2nd = 4 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 7 Regina Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 8 Rods Super 3rd = 6 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Quicks The Word | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Quicks The Word 2nd = 7 Ephoral 3rd = 9 Azzalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 10 Morven Lad | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:13 | 1st = 10 Morven Lad 2nd = 7 Augustus Time 3rd = 3 Billythehuntedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Augustus Time | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:13 | 1st = 7 Augustus Time 2nd = 3 Billythehuntedone 3rd = 15 Lindennys Buttercup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Wicked Romeo | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Wicked Romeo 2nd = 3 Danzing 3rd = 5 Kings Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 6 Red Crystal 3rd = 4 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Fangio | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Fangio 2nd = 6 Acola Star 3rd = 1 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 3 Maranello | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Maranello 2nd = 7 The Aftershock 3rd = 4 Peit Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Unspoken | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Unspoken 2nd = 1 Craiglea Calipso 3rd = 7 No Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lady Carringbush | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Lady Carringbush 2nd = 5 Callista Bale 3rd = 8 Pedros Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Opawa Miata | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Opawa Miata 2nd = 1 Kezz 3rd = 6 Stevies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 10 Delgado | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:37 | 1st = 10 Delgado 2nd = 13 Field Officer 3rd = 6 Shantahlia Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Homebush Alex | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Homebush Alex 2nd = 3 Blair Ninety 3rd = 8 Dolly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Willy Bale | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:29 | 1st = 3 Willy Bale 2nd = 1 Punch It 3rd = 6 Kevin Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 4 The Alcippe | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 The Alcippe 2nd = 6 Hot Rod 3rd = 5 Irish Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 2 Dyna Ultra 3rd = 3 Were Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Time Fraud | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Time Fraud 2nd = 4 Wind Up Whitey 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 13 Its Only Me | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 12:02 | 1st = 13 Its Only Me 2nd = 2 Tiana Franco 3rd = 9 Aqua Luvvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:54 | 1st = 6 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 4 Wheres Chicken 3rd = 9 Missy Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 10 Mels Evie | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:45 | 1st = 10 Mels Evie 2nd = 9 Star Emerald 3rd = 8 Sammy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Tawny Port | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Tawny Port 2nd = 6 Paw No More 3rd = 8 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 11 Whata Gamble | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:27 | 1st = 11 Whata Gamble 2nd = 1 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 2 Elle Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Waimak Dave | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:19 | 1st = 3 Waimak Dave 2nd = 2 Sydenham Opal 3rd = 7 Rene Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 7 Revolutionary | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:10 | 1st = 7 Revolutionary 2nd = 1 No Escape 3rd = 5 Prohibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Go Dolphin Power | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Go Dolphin Power 2nd = 5 Cluain Meala 3rd = 7 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Oursjean | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 10:52 | 1st = 6 Oursjean 2nd = 9 Wot The Owl 3rd = 3 K C Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Jager | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 10:39 | 1st = 4 Jager 2nd = 1 Another Pizza 3rd = 7 Gunpowder Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 2 Riverboat Princess | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 10:27 | 1st = 2 Riverboat Princess 2nd = 3 Fortune And Glory 3rd = 6 Western Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Ostapchuk | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 10:19 | 1st = 7 Ostapchuk 2nd = 8 Sarahs Cool 3rd = 1 Steel Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 14 All Shook Up | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 10:02 | 1st = 14 All Shook Up 2nd = 3 Contella 3rd = 6 Joltin Joe Demagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Special Lace | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 1:27 | 1st = 8 Special Lace 2nd = 2 Jet James 3rd = 7 Jakes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Bafana Bafana | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 1:07 | 1st = 3 Bafana Bafana 2nd = 8 My Specs 3rd = 5 West On Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Six Brothers | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 0:47 | 1st = 8 Six Brothers 2nd = 5 Hotshot Darcy 3rd = 4 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Little Tux | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 0:27 | 1st = 5 Little Tux 2nd = 8 Gee Simms 3rd = 4 Rising Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Spicey Ebony | ||
Wed Feb 6 2013 0:07 | 1st = 5 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 4 Hythes Best 3rd = 3 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Just Dance Baby | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 21:32 | 1st = 1 Just Dance Baby 2nd = 8 Earl Hickey 3rd = 5 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Angeni | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Angeni 2nd = 4 Abigail Rose 3rd = 6 Delta Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Go Lika Saab Lombo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Go Lika Saab Lombo 2nd = 1 Cardinal Art 3rd = 7 Calamity Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Knockin Milo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 Knockin Milo 2nd = 7 Blue Chief 3rd = 2 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Crescendo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Crescendo 2nd = 2 Almighty Miss 3rd = 7 Jareki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Sienna Ruby | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Sienna Ruby 2nd = 5 True Confessions 3rd = 3 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Franklin Hero | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Franklin Hero 2nd = 1 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 6 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Jazzy Jane | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Jazzy Jane 2nd = 4 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 6 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dells Delivery | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Dells Delivery 2nd = 7 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 6 Quicksilver Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Miss Avocet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Miss Avocet 2nd = 3 Winburn 3rd = 2 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Golden Getaway | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Golden Getaway 2nd = 4 Stylish Fringe 3rd = 7 Reggae Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Al Forty Three | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Al Forty Three 2nd = 4 Lomu 3rd = 3 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Yamunotri | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Yamunotri 2nd = 7 Fighting The Blues 3rd = 6 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Apache Kitten | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Apache Kitten 2nd = 6 Arabian Mcabdi 3rd = 8 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 7 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 4 Triathlon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Big Rusty | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:22 | 1st = 11 Big Rusty 3rd = 3 Benediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Drifting West | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:22 | 1st = 10 Drifting West 2nd = 3 Benediction 3rd = 1 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Tifi For Me | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Tifi For Me 2nd = 6 Mi Ti Pa 3rd = 8 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Disco Dave | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Disco Dave 2nd = 8 Allen Carrion 3rd = 7 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kidatee Terry | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 8 Two Darts 3rd = 3 Bralyn Shanette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Dignified Lad | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:06 | 1st = 6 Dignified Lad 2nd = 3 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 4 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Flashy Icon | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Flashy Icon 2nd = 4 All About Bailey 3rd = 10 Royal Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Whip Cool | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:59 | 1st = 4 Whip Cool 2nd = 6 Zoe Choice 3rd = 3 Asteroid Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Comfysofa | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Comfysofa 2nd = 3 Outlaw Blues 3rd = 9 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Undercover Girl 2nd = 7 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 8 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 7 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Pandora Kist | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Pandora Kist 2nd = 3 Marco Tool 3rd = 4 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Colonel Zeb | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 5 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 8 Head Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 9 Iden Noshot 3rd = 11 Cruisin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Battle Rose 2nd = 1 Launchinator 3rd = 6 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Wicky Leaks | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Wicky Leaks 2nd = 7 Big Time Rush 3rd = 3 Gitcha Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Knocka Agogo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 4 Proven Breeze 3rd = 3 Kyrazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Double Twist | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Double Twist 2nd = 1 Chevy Volt 3rd = 7 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Roman Knows | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Roman Knows 2nd = 3 Saezuri 3rd = 5 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Margin Girl | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Margin Girl 2nd = 2 Put Mback 3rd = 3 The Innkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Quincy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Quincy 2nd = 3 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 8 Mr Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Soarsy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Soarsy 2nd = 1 Hearts Of Fire 3rd = 4 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Casual Paddy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Casual Paddy 2nd = 6 Closing Bell 3rd = 3 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Wheres Ariek | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 19:01 | 1st = 5 Wheres Ariek 2nd = 3 Geminis Loot 3rd = 8 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 1 Bymarjac 3rd = 5 Clyde Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Prince Paladin | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Prince Paladin 2nd = 8 Nando Bale 3rd = 6 Fussy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Arctic Tyson | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Arctic Tyson 2nd = 3 Emerley Magik 3rd = 1 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Maarek | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:47 | 1st = 4 Maarek 2nd = 11 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 9 Keayang Left Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Balashov | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Balashov 2nd = 7 Lumo Phantom 3rd = 3 Mingela Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 15 Heaven Tonight | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:40 | 1st = 15 Heaven Tonight 2nd = 13 Captivating Spirit 3rd = 4 Fort Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Regent Reign | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Regent Reign 2nd = 7 Yallah Cowboy 3rd = 1 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dyna Waiver | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Dyna Waiver 2nd = 5 Dyna Queachy 3rd = 2 Biddily Baso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Long Gully Tese | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 1 Awesome Fivesome 3rd = 2 Grumpy Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lettuce Catch Up | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Catch Up 2nd = 3 Montrose Maid 3rd = 5 Treblig Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Falcon Shaw | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:23 | 1st = 11 Falcon Shaw 2nd = 4 Luke Thomas 3rd = 6 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Zipping Sooty | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Zipping Sooty 2nd = 9 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 7 Essy Labella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Melpark Major | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Melpark Major 2nd = 9 Smoken Up 3rd = 6 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 De Shi Von | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 De Shi Von 2nd = 8 Allen Hanz 3rd = 2 Eryn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Big Dac | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Big Dac 2nd = 8 Cavey 3rd = 6 Greenock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Sally Brown | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Sally Brown 2nd = 9 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 5 Bell Snickle Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Majestic Boy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:04 | 1st = 10 Majestic Boy 2nd = 14 Hyden 3rd = 11 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Power Of Blue | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 18:01 | 1st = 4 Power Of Blue 2nd = 8 Neilsons Snout 3rd = 7 Kaedens Kharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Pachacuti 2nd = 9 Devendra 3rd = 7 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Solar Storm | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Solar Storm 2nd = 4 Lemoine Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Racket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 17 Dynamic Jack | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:44 | 1st = 17 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 2 Nobodys Boy 3rd = 10 Ludo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Eddy Monsoon | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:43 | 1st = 6 Eddy Monsoon 2nd = 7 Yaranyacka 3rd = 2 Shaffira Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 4 Paintball 3rd = 9 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Sir Benjamin Jon | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Sir Benjamin Jon 2nd = 2 Oxley Major 3rd = 5 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 2 Bis Kho Cho | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Bis Kho Cho 2nd = 4 Green For Go 3rd = 3 Feng Shui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 11 River Downs | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:34 | 1st = 11 River Downs 2nd = 8 Jewels Shadow 3rd = 7 Atomic Food |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Wheres Trixie | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Wheres Trixie 2nd = 2 Besides 3rd = 5 Unfantasized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 15 Miss Omeresa | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:24 | 1st = 15 Miss Omeresa 2nd = 10 Gold Caviar 3rd = 1 Big Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Object Of Virtue | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Object Of Virtue 2nd = 2 Thresher 3rd = 3 Man Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 5 Irish Philosophy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Irish Philosophy 2nd = 8 Launch Me 3rd = 4 Sladkeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Clay Bird | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Clay Bird 2nd = 4 Winners Circle 3rd = 6 Our Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Timely Truce | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Timely Truce 2nd = 4 Tycoon Express 3rd = 8 Blonde Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Mishani Ace | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Mishani Ace 2nd = 5 Neurum Road 3rd = 12 Dawn Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Future Love 3rd = 2 Fancy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 5 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 3 Chief Tyson 3rd = 2 Tysons Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 3 Freton | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Freton 2nd = 1 Prior Baron 3rd = 9 Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Horacio | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Horacio 2nd = 9 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 6 Spin The Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Star City Boy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Star City Boy 2nd = 2 Criminal Strike 3rd = 9 Chanteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Al Moran | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Al Moran 2nd = 2 Rubik Blush 3rd = 5 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Clever Hans | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Clever Hans 2nd = 8 Akihito 3rd = 6 Whitesails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 4 The Ultimate Kina | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 The Ultimate Kina 2nd = 8 Billy The Bus 3rd = 2 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 2 Goodison Park | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Goodison Park 2nd = 7 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 4 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Oomoo | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Oomoo 2nd = 8 Fly Freddie 3rd = 6 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 First Course | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 First Course 2nd = 10 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 9 Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Oscarmania | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:28 | 1st = 10 Oscarmania 2nd = 3 Seastra 3rd = 2 Fouardeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Bubudang | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Bubudang 2nd = 4 Inclusion 3rd = 7 Paddy Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Cheap Tint | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Cheap Tint 2nd = 7 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 9 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 4 Sugera | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Sugera 2nd = 3 Dragons Keep 3rd = 8 Fox Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Jungle Fighter | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Jungle Fighter 2nd = 9 Miss Kempinsky 3rd = 6 Black Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 8 Comply Or Die | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Comply Or Die 2nd = 3 Tahlia Jaccka 3rd = 11 Delightful Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Our Fireman | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Our Fireman 2nd = 4 Fiesta Rua 3rd = 7 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Comanche Red | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Comanche Red 2nd = 4 Base Trade 3rd = 7 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 9 Haveyaway | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:06 | 1st = 9 Haveyaway 2nd = 6 Bertha May 3rd = 2 For Kings I Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Sieger | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Sieger 2nd = 3 Demonstrous 3rd = 2 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 1 Size Matters | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 16:01 | 1st = 1 Size Matters 2nd = 4 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 5 Triple Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Rive Gauche | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 Rive Gauche 2nd = 1 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 4 Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Trail Boss | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:53 | 1st = 2 Trail Boss 2nd = 4 Spurtastic 3rd = 1 Silver Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Mcardle Lassie | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Mcardle Lassie 2nd = 7 Bobby Maravu 3rd = 6 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Fat Wallet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Fat Wallet 2nd = 2 Sams Sionara 3rd = 8 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 8 Jason Rulz | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Jason Rulz 2nd = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 3 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Red Colossus | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Red Colossus 2nd = 2 Hurdy Gurdy Man 3rd = 8 Hinchley Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 2 I Love Legs | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 I Love Legs 2nd = 7 Find Your Manners 3rd = 8 Rockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Early Return | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Early Return 2nd = 1 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Nunca Te Rindas | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Nunca Te Rindas 2nd = 15 Redwood Rose 3rd = 12 Light n Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 5 New York Town | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 New York Town 2nd = 6 Elusive Flight 3rd = 11 Lucca Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Silent Creek | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Silent Creek 2nd = 4 Emcee Art 3rd = 9 Lorrylodeofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Ella | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:29 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 4 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 6 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Arizona Pearl | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Arizona Pearl 2nd = 2 Hoot And Annie 3rd = 3 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 2 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 1 Mackea Jet 3rd = 5 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Menchov | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Menchov 2nd = 4 Our Rhomeo 3rd = 5 Bellman True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 6 Hot And Saucy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Hot And Saucy 2nd = 1 Abe Attell 3rd = 5 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Make The Call | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Make The Call 2nd = 5 Juddy Burst 3rd = 8 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Bingshan | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Bingshan 2nd = 1 Flying Weapon 3rd = 2 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Blue Tramp 2nd = 8 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 11 Lively Princess | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:09 | 1st = 11 Lively Princess 2nd = 10 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 7 Cute Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 10 Itsa Seelster | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:07 | 1st = 10 Itsa Seelster 2nd = 3 Tubby Jim 3rd = 5 Gino DAcampo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 5 Castlereagh Grey | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Castlereagh Grey 2nd = 7 Princess Pachara 3rd = 1 Gold Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Mystique Miss | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:04 | 1st = 8 Mystique Miss 2nd = 3 Divine Diva 3rd = 1 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 My Option | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 My Option 2nd = 3 Angels Gift 3rd = 2 Dark Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 10 Smiling Star | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:58 | 1st = 10 Smiling Star 2nd = 2 Freyberg 3rd = 11 Ultimate Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Quintella | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Quintella 2nd = 2 Mexico Joe 3rd = 5 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 11 Cosmic Glow | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Glow 2nd = 1 Cajun Count 3rd = 5 Stratums Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Lincoln Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Flyer 2nd = 4 Borasco 3rd = 6 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 4 Blowtorch | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Blowtorch 2nd = 3 Conte Del Forno 3rd = 5 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Young Gunner | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:48 | 1st = 8 Young Gunner 2nd = 5 Spyware 3rd = 3 Go Wild Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Cousin Andy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Cousin Andy 2nd = 7 Delrazzi 3rd = 3 Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 8 Millview Sarah | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:43 | 1st = 8 Millview Sarah 2nd = 5 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 7 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Little Long Horn | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Little Long Horn 2nd = 3 Style Music 3rd = 2 Smakatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Sub Silentio | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Sub Silentio 2nd = 8 Bigtime Drifter 3rd = 2 Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Big Mac Mikado | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Big Mac Mikado 2nd = 4 Uno Hillbilly 3rd = 8 Ballymac Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 13 Gluteus Major | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:34 | 1st = 13 Gluteus Major 2nd = 3 Zedalite 3rd = 9 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 1 Power Shot | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Power Shot 2nd = 4 Side On 3rd = 6 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 8 Nancy Miles | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Nancy Miles 2nd = 4 Star Of Isis 3rd = 5 Ginger Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Big Intention | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Big Intention 2nd = 8 Why Not Renae 3rd = 6 Tantrums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Benefit | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Benefit 2nd = 3 Divi Filius 3rd = 12 Gingerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 7 Arma Legend | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:21 | 1st = 7 Arma Legend 2nd = 5 Moonlight Gambler 3rd = 6 Rakabolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Daiquiri Belle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:20 | 1st = 9 Daiquiri Belle 2nd = 3 Southglen 3rd = 12 Tell Me No Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Caruba King | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:16 | 1st = 7 Caruba King 2nd = 1 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 4 Naughty Courty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 6 Mcwhipped | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Mcwhipped 2nd = 5 Susuwe 3rd = 3 Sunscoming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 5 Super Caliber 3rd = 7 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Klishina | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Klishina 2nd = 10 Her Eagle Eyes 3rd = 6 Panarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 7 Shardons Pearl | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:06 | 1st = 7 Shardons Pearl 2nd = 6 Coppagoodone 3rd = 3 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Putyourfaithinme | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Putyourfaithinme 2nd = 10 Union Street 3rd = 6 Zenawomann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 King Enright | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 King Enright 2nd = 5 Okalataka 3rd = 6 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Lori | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Lori 2nd = 8 Tiger Karen 3rd = 1 Mega Upload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 1 Rapid Canny | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Rapid Canny 2nd = 3 Azafata 3rd = 8 Hammoon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 7 Delightful Blue | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Delightful Blue 2nd = 6 Thorn In My Side 3rd = 1 Ovaride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Eternal Circle | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Eternal Circle 2nd = 15 Trente 3rd = 10 Heppell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Trish The Dish | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:49 | 1st = 7 Trish The Dish 2nd = 4 Days Like This 3rd = 10 Bots Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 8 Yupik | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Yupik 2nd = 4 Blinkin Hot 3rd = 5 Choice Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 9 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:44 | 1st = 9 Queens Advocate 2nd = 5 Not Sure 3rd = 4 Christy Breanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Living The Dream | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Living The Dream 2nd = 8 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 2 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 6 Android | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Android 2nd = 4 Wallispa 3rd = 2 El Pasadeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Miss Funny Money | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Funny Money 2nd = 1 By His Design 3rd = 8 Ariadne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Vacant Girl | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Vacant Girl 2nd = 4 Bulga Creek 3rd = 6 Craiglea Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Tommiray | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:29 | 1st = 5 Tommiray 2nd = 10 Charles De Cazanove 3rd = 14 Tiz A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Iron Man | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:26 | 1st = 5 Iron Man 2nd = 2 Regal Sound 3rd = 7 Unshrinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Flash That | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:23 | 1st = 8 Flash That 2nd = 5 Question Me 3rd = 3 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 5 Jayboy | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Jayboy 2nd = 8 She Can Run 3rd = 4 De Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 2 Idle Eyre | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:16 | 1st = 2 Idle Eyre 2nd = 10 Pammys Boy 3rd = 12 Mo Hahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Tabali | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Tabali 2nd = 2 Jahan 3rd = 7 Charge West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 4 King Kenny | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:07 | 1st = 4 King Kenny 2nd = 14 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 15 Superstarourwishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Proverbial | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Proverbial 2nd = 7 Lafayette 3rd = 9 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 5 Los Amante | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:52 | 1st = 5 Los Amante 2nd = 6 Tour De Clouds 3rd = 13 Fake Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Magnetic Queen | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:45 | 1st = 10 Magnetic Queen 2nd = 2 Heavenly Hop 3rd = 9 Bonnie Glyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 11 Better Klik | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:43 | 1st = 11 Better Klik 2nd = 8 Harvest Boy 3rd = 4 Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Amicus Curiae | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:38 | 1st = 5 Amicus Curiae 2nd = 3 Bo Woo 3rd = 6 Our Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 2 Givenchy Franco | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Givenchy Franco 2nd = 12 Levels Legacy 3rd = 3 Just A Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Macs Creation | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Macs Creation 2nd = 6 Chequeme Rosie 3rd = 7 Ollie One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Thrilling Issues | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:15 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 7 Holland Badger 3rd = 1 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 6 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:10 | 1st = 6 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Wards Creek 3rd = 8 Hotdiggitydog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 12 Den Helder | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 12:00 | 1st = 12 Den Helder 2nd = 1 Central Seven 3rd = 4 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Christian Acropolis | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 11:50 | 1st = 4 Christian Acropolis 2nd = 6 Distraction 3rd = 1 Lady Of The Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 6 Suzali Queen | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 11:40 | 1st = 6 Suzali Queen 2nd = 5 Aces Fella 3rd = 2 Donna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 6 Free Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 11:30 | 1st = 6 Free Dreams 2nd = 11 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 8 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Lucky John | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Lucky John 2nd = 10 Bettor Arden 3rd = 12 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 9 Supreme Estella | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 11:10 | 1st = 9 Supreme Estella 2nd = 6 Julia Bardon 3rd = 11 City Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 10 Elusive Edgar | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 11:00 | 1st = 10 Elusive Edgar 2nd = 11 Homeforabubbly 3rd = 8 The Witch Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 4 Burt Munro | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 10:50 | 1st = 4 Burt Munro 2nd = 3 Brookby Prince 3rd = 2 Cascadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 5 Pricilla P | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 10:35 | 1st = 5 Pricilla P 2nd = 2 Spell 3rd = 4 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 3 Mile High Anvil | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 10:20 | 1st = 3 Mile High Anvil 2nd = 4 Dolly Dagger 3rd = 10 Advanceforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Multi Platinum | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 1:42 | 1st = 6 Multi Platinum 2nd = 2 Diamond Standard 3rd = 8 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 1:22 | 1st = 1 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 5 Spring Legacy 3rd = 3 Hidden Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Em Three | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 1:07 | 1st = 1 Em Three 2nd = 2 Dark Inclusion 3rd = 5 Vee Ate Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Gotta Problem | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 0:47 | 1st = 1 Gotta Problem 2nd = 5 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 4 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Politician | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 0:27 | 1st = 7 Politician 2nd = 4 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 3 Until Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Miata | ||
Sun Jan 6 2013 0:12 | 1st = 2 Miata 2nd = 8 Rousay 3rd = 1 Freeway Ace |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000