Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Fachoong | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:52 | 1st = 1 Fachoong 2nd = 8 Party Hunter 3rd = 2 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Mondo Cavallo | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:45 | 1st = 5 Mondo Cavallo 2nd = 1 Sharky 3rd = 12 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:37 | 1st = 2 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 1 Deputy Chief 3rd = 4 Coconut Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:20 | 1st = 1 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 2 Shifting Sand 3rd = 7 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Burzynski | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Burzynski 2nd = 4 Premier Fun 3rd = 7 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Judyfree | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:10 | 1st = 9 Judyfree 2nd = 6 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 8 Posh Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:05 | 1st = 5 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 2 Walt Bale 3rd = 7 Maximum Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 23:00 | 1st = 2 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 1 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Starlight Jack 2nd = 3 Full of Beans 3rd = 8 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Dicky Dewar | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:52 | 1st = 5 Dicky Dewar 2nd = 6 Nico Serrano 3rd = 2 Bacardi Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Avalon Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:47 | 1st = 3 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 10 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 8 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Izzey Bale | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:45 | 1st = 2 Izzey Bale 2nd = 8 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 3 Fleetwood Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Ivanov | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:40 | 1st = 6 Ivanov 2nd = 2 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 10 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Freeway Fantasy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Freeway Fantasy 2nd = 8 Freeway Magic 3rd = 6 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Rubelly Magic | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:34 | 1st = 6 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 3 Human Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:33 | 1st = 9 Our White Knight 2nd = 4 Allrightythen 3rd = 1 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 6 Miss Dover 3rd = 4 Smooth Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 6 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 2 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Deli Allen | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 Deli Allen 2nd = 3 Serious Tate 3rd = 8 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Hotshot Hall | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Hotshot Hall 2nd = 3 Out Back Joe 3rd = 7 Imperial Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 5 Patti Michelle 3rd = 7 Miss Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Polixenis Boy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:15 | 1st = 6 Polixenis Boy 2nd = 1 Hollywood Gothic 3rd = 7 Vinge Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:13 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Choculaar 3rd = 6 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Avonnova | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Avonnova 2nd = 3 Forever Gold 3rd = 4 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Frost Yourself | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Frost Yourself 2nd = 4 Kasinda 3rd = 3 Stunning Ashberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Supercoach | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Supercoach 2nd = 4 A Ladys Compliment 3rd = 7 Judge Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Conrod Kenze | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:04 | 1st = 2 Conrod Kenze 2nd = 1 Miss Bumpers 3rd = 8 Smokin Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 You Aye | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:01 | 1st = 5 You Aye 2nd = 4 Cousin Ita 3rd = 7 Sunny Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Messini | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 10 Messini 2nd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 1 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Jordan Allen | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Jordan Allen 2nd = 1 Lektra Brave 3rd = 4 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Cheap Tint 3rd = 5 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 4 Ibrox Angel 3rd = 3 Awesome Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Alta Jerome 2nd = 4 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 1 El Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Chica Destacada 2nd = 4 Jumble 3rd = 6 Zipping Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Tajies Girl | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 9 Tajies Girl 2nd = 8 Kapeka George 3rd = 1 Harry Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Marthick | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Marthick 2nd = 5 Auramour 3rd = 3 Lucky Deja Vu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Lancaster Rose | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Lancaster Rose 2nd = 1 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 5 Elly Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Lite Beam | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:41 | 1st = 9 Lite Beam 2nd = 1 Mr Cruiser 3rd = 7 Mahogany Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Johnny Springfield | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:40 | 1st = 5 Johnny Springfield 2nd = 12 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 2 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Gorham Bale | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:37 | 1st = 3 Gorham Bale 2nd = 1 King Surfa 3rd = 4 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Tough Denem | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:36 | 1st = 6 Tough Denem 2nd = 3 Soho Orbison 3rd = 1 Starzzz On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Madges Bunnys | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:33 | 1st = 5 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 6 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 3 Who De Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:32 | 1st = 7 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 9 Terror To Love 3rd = 8 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Gilgamesh | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Gilgamesh 2nd = 3 Calla Blackie 3rd = 5 Sexy Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Suits Us | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Suits Us 2nd = 1 Blue Jest 3rd = 2 Exciting Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Blue I Am | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 Blue I Am 2nd = 5 Pocahontas 3rd = 4 Serious Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 7 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 8 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Tyra Giselle | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 2 Bonjour Bonsoir 3rd = 1 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 All Flair | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 All Flair 2nd = 7 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 4 Armed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Suki Suki | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:16 | 1st = 3 Suki Suki 2nd = 1 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 10 Kynans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 6 Teo Enteo 3rd = 7 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Chasing The Line | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:13 | 1st = 3 Chasing The Line 2nd = 1 Martin Clegg 3rd = 4 Winsome Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:10 | 1st = 6 Mywordsaidthebird 2nd = 1 Momentary 3rd = 3 Spirit Or Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 3 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 1 Big Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Major Sam | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Major Sam 2nd = 1 Ida Tiger 3rd = 8 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Smart Major | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:04 | 1st = 10 Smart Major 2nd = 8 Jack Hall 3rd = 5 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hazy Jane | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Hazy Jane 2nd = 3 Captain Barker 3rd = 7 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Cyrus | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Cyrus 2nd = 4 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 1 Steam Washed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Keybow | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Keybow 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 1 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Sir Bekim | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Sir Bekim 2nd = 6 Zulekha 3rd = 8 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Nelson County | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:53 | 1st = 4 Nelson County 2nd = 5 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 8 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Under The Leaner | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Under The Leaner 2nd = 5 Chasing The Dragon 3rd = 6 Handful Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Blacklist | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Blacklist 2nd = 11 Massive Attack 3rd = 8 Master Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Anything Less | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Anything Less 2nd = 3 Queen Esther 3rd = 4 Ritza Hattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 3 Pedagogy 3rd = 2 In The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Sweet Molly Oshea | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:44 | 1st = 2 Sweet Molly Oshea 2nd = 8 Im El Diablo 3rd = 4 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Trap Man | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Trap Man 2nd = 6 Phoebes Flame 3rd = 3 Bells Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Skippy Saddler | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 6 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 9 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Missile Flash | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Missile Flash 2nd = 8 Hot Whirl 3rd = 9 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:37 | 1st = 3 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 4 Elite Street 3rd = 9 Skys Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Tozzetti | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Tozzetti 2nd = 1 Doubt No More 3rd = 3 Akira Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Mango Crush | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Mango Crush 2nd = 8 Bula Belle 3rd = 1 Sealed Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:31 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 2 Premier Express 3rd = 4 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Keystone Del 2nd = 8 Elegant Image 3rd = 4 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Oscar | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 7 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 8 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Maarek | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Maarek 2nd = 8 Our Cavort 3rd = 2 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 17 Black Royale | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 17 Black Royale 2nd = 11 Just a Falcon 3rd = 15 Reale Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Gunnadoo Chief | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:24 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo Chief 2nd = 7 Tap Out Jake 3rd = 2 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Dark Seeker | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:21 | 1st = 7 Dark Seeker 2nd = 1 Zipping Mani 3rd = 3 Earned Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Im Jay Tee | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Im Jay Tee 2nd = 2 Modern Chic 3rd = 6 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Wise | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 2 Eliza Blanche 3rd = 4 Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Wot A Hottie | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Wot A Hottie 2nd = 2 Chook Judge 3rd = 5 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Compton Street | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:13 | 1st = 2 Compton Street 2nd = 5 Hawthornden 3rd = 3 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Smouldering Doll | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:11 | 1st = 8 Smouldering Doll 2nd = 5 Mahalo 3rd = 1 Can Can Hurrican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Exceedingly Bay | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Exceedingly Bay 2nd = 4 Elizondo 3rd = 11 Optional Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Karma Connie | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Karma Connie 2nd = 5 Shilling Flex 3rd = 6 Mazzy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 3 Cut Snake | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Cut Snake 2nd = 6 Kazuri 3rd = 2 Exclusive Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Swiper | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:04 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Swiper 2nd = 3 Summah Gate 3rd = 5 Strykers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:03 | 1st = 6 Menin Gate 2nd = 4 Jilliby Royal 3rd = 7 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Mini Oreo | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:01 | 1st = 7 Mini Oreo 2nd = 4 Shiverance 3rd = 1 Never Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Locket | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 9 Locket 2nd = 6 Regatta Day 3rd = 7 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Humming Birdhill | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 8 Reiko Bale 3rd = 5 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Normsgottamajor | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Normsgottamajor 2nd = 2 Remy Bressant 3rd = 5 President De Aygo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Renagaide Robbo | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:55 | 1st = 9 Renagaide Robbo 2nd = 1 Alderley Fever 3rd = 8 Trial Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Westfiftyfour | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Westfiftyfour 2nd = 6 Franco Talon 3rd = 9 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Zipping Tarn | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Tarn 2nd = 4 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 5 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Nancy Devoy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:49 | 1st = 5 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 8 Cheap Currency 3rd = 1 Filius Flitwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 In Massachusetts | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 In Massachusetts 2nd = 4 Shannonsablast 3rd = 8 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Cougar Nights | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Cougar Nights 2nd = 8 Zacapa 3rd = 3 Carillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Mississippi Girl | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Mississippi Girl 2nd = 1 Zipping Keith 3rd = 8 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Rocky Be Good | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:41 | 1st = 6 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 7 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 1 Praters Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Saucy Vision 2nd = 9 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 2 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Tzar Norma | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tzar Norma 2nd = 8 Charleston 3rd = 7 Dingo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Elite Robbo | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Elite Robbo 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Junior 3rd = 1 Freya Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Majestic Grace | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:33 | 1st = 3 Majestic Grace 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Pink 3rd = 10 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Full On Bling | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:31 | 1st = 3 Full On Bling 2nd = 8 Kilcolegan Cross 3rd = 2 Swan To Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 All In All | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 All In All 2nd = 7 Sweet And Savage 3rd = 1 Mr Alfranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Evoked | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Evoked 2nd = 5 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 6 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 8 Chop It Out | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Chop It Out 2nd = 3 Prince Charming 3rd = 6 Ihts Riveting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Up Country | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:23 | 1st = 9 Up Country 2nd = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 10 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Glenburn Addy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 6 Now Is The Time 3rd = 5 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Strike a Deal | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:21 | 1st = 5 Strike a Deal 2nd = 1 Reflected Glory 3rd = 2 Topper Ortiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Volcanic Ash | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Volcanic Ash 2nd = 7 St Cajetan 3rd = 4 Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Nooree Dessa | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 8 White Marlin 3rd = 3 No Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Sir Brutus | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Sir Brutus 2nd = 6 Magic Bliss 3rd = 4 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 6 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 8 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Sujet | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sujet 2nd = 1 Rusty Peaches 3rd = 9 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Flyin Finley | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Flyin Finley 2nd = 2 Wallamba Nugget 3rd = 7 Ricky Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Zambora Storm | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Zambora Storm 2nd = 8 Hunter Rocks 3rd = 7 Samus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Slipaslygrin | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 4 Goldplay 3rd = 13 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Nervous | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Nervous 2nd = 4 Breathe Free 3rd = 1 Chettalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Party Boy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Party Boy 2nd = 11 Mad Robber 3rd = 8 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Oblivion | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Oblivion 2nd = 1 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 2 Apatite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 14 Exceedingly Fine | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 14 Exceedingly Fine 2nd = 7 Classic Bend 3rd = 11 Puffs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Foxxs Lad | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:54 | 1st = 7 Foxxs Lad 2nd = 1 Katherine Sky 3rd = 8 Denali Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 8 Its Scandalous | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Its Scandalous 2nd = 7 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 5 Spinning Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Courage To Rule | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 7 Courage To Rule 2nd = 3 Monifieth 3rd = 4 Zenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Pouvoir | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Pouvoir 2nd = 9 Waterford Sound 3rd = 5 Persian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Narralee | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Narralee 2nd = 3 Kraken Conan 3rd = 1 Real Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Emperor Montana 2nd = 9 Gooday Stride 3rd = 8 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 4 Reflectance 3rd = 8 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Fruity Bites | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:33 | 1st = 8 Fruity Bites 2nd = 5 Sky Magic 3rd = 9 Iona Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Grinning Dollar | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Grinning Dollar 2nd = 2 More Than Modern 3rd = 6 Roger Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Todabar | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Todabar 2nd = 5 Apala 3rd = 11 Piper Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 4 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 9 Charli Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Bush Courage | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Bush Courage 2nd = 3 Quirinus Quirrel 3rd = 10 Rubys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 19 Handyman Bob | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 19 Handyman Bob 2nd = 3 Our Boy Nicholas 3rd = 2 Magic in Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Dazzling Halo | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Halo 2nd = 8 Dureeza 3rd = 9 American Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Tempestuous Strike | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Tempestuous Strike 2nd = 7 Oosterman 3rd = 8 Tekapo Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Neomagic | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 12 Neomagic 2nd = 13 Just Atina 3rd = 1 Dousaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Parisian Diva | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Parisian Diva 2nd = 8 Mini Load 3rd = 7 Perfect Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Gaelic Peter | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 3 Bush Rebel 3rd = 8 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 He Or She | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 He Or She 2nd = 9 Vital Edition 3rd = 2 Uncle George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Sandhill Flash | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Flash 2nd = 3 Fastcar 3rd = 8 Straying Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Montrose | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Montrose 2nd = 6 Moon Flash 3rd = 7 From The Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Madam Gangster | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:50 | 1st = 9 Madam Gangster 2nd = 10 Profit Share 3rd = 7 Making Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Ambrosia | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:46 | 1st = 5 Ambrosia 2nd = 2 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 1 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Hopfgarten | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Hopfgarten 2nd = 11 Perfect Punch 3rd = 10 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Allkel To Excel | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 1 Hes Zarr Badger 3rd = 4 Radleys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Peace Force | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Peace Force 2nd = 2 Mamwaazel 3rd = 8 Whittens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 Streak Of Fortune | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Streak Of Fortune 2nd = 4 Pilbara Dream 3rd = 9 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Regal Trader | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 13 Regal Trader 2nd = 3 Red Bowers 3rd = 16 Vida Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Big Tee Onyx | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:28 | 1st = 3 Big Tee Onyx 2nd = 2 Weekend Wes 3rd = 5 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 French Champagne | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 French Champagne 2nd = 4 Boom Time 3rd = 1 Military Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Deiheros | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 Deiheros 2nd = 10 Kings Pardon 3rd = 3 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Mighty Like | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Mighty Like 2nd = 5 Ringo 3rd = 6 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Kayno | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Kayno 2nd = 5 Pleasure Or Pain 3rd = 1 Ra Ikane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Munyeca | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Munyeca 2nd = 10 Sovereignaire 3rd = 11 Tony The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Tarloshan | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Tarloshan 2nd = 10 Breakfast In Bed 3rd = 1 Tinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Nymboi | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:02 | 1st = 6 Nymboi 2nd = 13 Rock To Paradise 3rd = 11 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Already Taken | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Already Taken 2nd = 11 Happy Valentine 3rd = 10 Princess Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 6 Miniature 3rd = 9 Holder Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 6 Valfreyja | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Valfreyja 2nd = 1 Huss Go Lightly 3rd = 5 War Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Belegic | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Belegic 2nd = 6 Marscay Force 3rd = 12 Brigadoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 4 Clinking 3rd = 7 Nardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Stimulatte | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Stimulatte 2nd = 9 Go Girlfriend 3rd = 6 Linka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Qadir | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 9 Qadir 2nd = 7 Sadaqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Man Of Colours | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Man Of Colours 2nd = 3 Darcis Affair 3rd = 16 Fastnet Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Soldi Domani | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Soldi Domani 2nd = 11 Shes Miss Devine 3rd = 9 Stroak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Anasheed | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:22 | 1st = 9 Anasheed 2nd = 5 Silver Trinket 3rd = 8 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 La Pepper | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 La Pepper 2nd = 5 Benefit 3rd = 3 Well Being |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Rudy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:15 | 1st = 12 Rudy 2nd = 4 Im Imposing 3rd = 3 Strawberry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 7 Ricciardo | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 7 Ricciardo 2nd = 10 Bonne Femme 3rd = 12 Galinba Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Popstar Pete | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Popstar Pete 2nd = 8 Cheeky Devil 3rd = 9 King Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Fulds Bet | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Fulds Bet 2nd = 6 Ripper Red 3rd = 2 Hold Your Tongue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Calianco | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Calianco 2nd = 7 The Travelling Man 3rd = 5 Alabama Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Flaming Aces | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Flaming Aces 2nd = 8 Flying Ferret 3rd = 13 Maccas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Golden Mane | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Golden Mane 2nd = 14 Wyoming 3rd = 1 More Rewarding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Steptorio | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:50 | 1st = 10 Steptorio 2nd = 14 La Charge 3rd = 1 Tidal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Goodos | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Goodos 2nd = 1 Reformatsky 3rd = 6 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Flamenco | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:45 | 1st = 9 Flamenco 2nd = 3 Flamenco Girl 3rd = 1 Sweet Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 12 Jimmy Hoffa | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:43 | 1st = 12 Jimmy Hoffa 2nd = 9 Heistheone 3rd = 13 Mangaroa Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Jahan | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Jahan 2nd = 5 Nabootique 3rd = 7 A Little Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 Jetson Express | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Jetson Express 2nd = 7 Pins Perhaps 3rd = 3 Traditional Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 2 Dothraki 3rd = 6 Cradle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Avalanches | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Avalanches 2nd = 5 Casarati 3rd = 7 Hush Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Flow Meter | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 9 Flow Meter 2nd = 5 Tenere 3rd = 2 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 2 Blame De Angels | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Blame De Angels 2nd = 17 Mischievous Mis 3rd = 13 Texas Yellow Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Art Thou Ready | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Art Thou Ready 2nd = 5 Grand Allowance 3rd = 11 Sparkling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 7 Phantom Brew | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Phantom Brew 2nd = 4 Extra Zero 3rd = 2 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Short Shift | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Short Shift 2nd = 6 Rearing To Win 3rd = 12 Riebeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Smincha | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:07 | 1st = 12 Smincha 2nd = 10 Red Saga 3rd = 4 My Crystal Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Wicked Intent | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Wicked Intent 2nd = 1 Mishani Di Caprio 3rd = 3 Its Vegas Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 14 Sports Illustrated | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:03 | 1st = 14 Sports Illustrated 2nd = 3 Atacama 3rd = 1 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Smooth Liqueur | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 15:00 | 1st = 10 Smooth Liqueur 2nd = 1 Saracentinal 3rd = 4 Tycoon Reedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Odyssey Moon | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 Odyssey Moon 2nd = 13 Kimberley Star 3rd = 1 Lets Make It Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Trophies | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:51 | 1st = 6 Trophies 2nd = 3 Elmotino 3rd = 9 Suncansing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 16 Hot Lips | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:47 | 1st = 16 Hot Lips 2nd = 6 Master Thomas 3rd = 1 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Distillation | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Distillation 2nd = 3 Halayr Jet 3rd = 5 Tanah Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Speckie | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:42 | 1st = 4 Speckie 2nd = 5 Coolamon 3rd = 2 Purrplexed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Spanish Love | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Spanish Love 2nd = 3 Native Land 3rd = 4 Lilly Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Streefragette | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Streefragette 2nd = 15 Doutzen 3rd = 2 Bernindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Cameo Rush | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:32 | 1st = 8 Cameo Rush 2nd = 3 Lupita 3rd = 9 Daddos Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Zahas Ace | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Zahas Ace 2nd = 3 Le Val 3rd = 6 Villamill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 Tomorrowland | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:28 | 1st = 11 Tomorrowland 2nd = 14 Sierra Beel 3rd = 3 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Dantes Finale | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Dantes Finale 2nd = 12 To Do 3rd = 1 Brens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Saigon Tea | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Saigon Tea 2nd = 7 Terai 3rd = 2 Metaphorical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Perfusion | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:16 | 1st = 2 Perfusion 2nd = 9 Red Shawl 3rd = 3 Watastory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Choice | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Choice 2nd = 3 Attention Seeker 3rd = 11 Palace Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Duckworth | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:12 | 1st = 1 Duckworth 2nd = 3 Vuelta 3rd = 2 Crossroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Steel Ears | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:08 | 1st = 8 Steel Ears 2nd = 1 Arkansas 3rd = 12 Frisky Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Tips And Beers | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Tips And Beers 2nd = 10 Galway Warrior 3rd = 12 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 8 Zaboss | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Zaboss 2nd = 7 Bad Brownie 3rd = 4 Carver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Would Be A Bonus | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Would Be A Bonus 2nd = 3 Albizia 3rd = 7 Floral Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Flying Home | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Home 2nd = 5 Paraggi 3rd = 1 Brave Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 4 Surpass | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Surpass 2nd = 6 Tempelten 3rd = 8 Decorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Simpsons Track | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Simpsons Track 2nd = 5 Rocketfire 3rd = 9 Pokerface Sportivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Beyond Thankful | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Beyond Thankful 2nd = 3 Plutorius 3rd = 7 Darci Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Line Breaker | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:41 | 1st = 2 Line Breaker 2nd = 8 Infinite Lee 3rd = 9 Real Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Its About You | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Its About You 2nd = 5 Scherzoso 3rd = 1 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 8 Perfect Start | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:37 | 1st = 8 Perfect Start 2nd = 5 Dubai Belle 3rd = 1 Ransomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 15 Prato | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:33 | 1st = 15 Prato 2nd = 6 The Whistler 3rd = 12 Lord Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Petite Diablesse | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Petite Diablesse 2nd = 1 Calming Influence 3rd = 6 Young Tigers Jeuny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Heavenly Hand | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Hand 2nd = 3 Baby Shoes 3rd = 8 Rock Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Tokomutu Judge | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:20 | 1st = 9 Tokomutu Judge 2nd = 10 Sworntoperfection 3rd = 4 Blathwayt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Amity Val | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Amity Val 2nd = 1 Bank Street 3rd = 4 Leica Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Dupe Em | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Dupe Em 2nd = 6 Minnesota 3rd = 7 Va Va Veni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Twoznotenough | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Twoznotenough 2nd = 11 Jilted 3rd = 1 Cool Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Snitzelwood | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Snitzelwood 2nd = 10 Tuan 3rd = 4 Fish And Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Audino | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Audino 2nd = 6 Epic Saga 3rd = 2 Tallat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 8 Genius | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Genius 2nd = 1 Dufellforte 3rd = 4 Massale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 9 Centre Attention | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 12:33 | 1st = 9 Centre Attention 2nd = 11 Antonio 3rd = 3 Brave Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Goldanoro | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 12:27 | 1st = 2 Goldanoro 2nd = 5 The Real Mccoy 3rd = 15 Nariel Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Pondarosa Miss | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 12:10 | 1st = 10 Pondarosa Miss 2nd = 6 Rock Diva 3rd = 11 Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Centre Cross | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 11:58 | 1st = 6 Centre Cross 2nd = 4 Lady Zafira 3rd = 2 Bannockburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Arrow In The Sand | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 11:35 | 1st = 5 Arrow In The Sand 2nd = 14 Zabelle 3rd = 3 Capinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Salamanca | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 11:22 | 1st = 4 Salamanca 2nd = 2 Civics Rock 3rd = 1 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Irish Encore | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 11:00 | 1st = 7 Irish Encore 3rd = 11 Lady Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 11 Endure | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 10:47 | 1st = 11 Endure 2nd = 7 Supreme 3rd = 4 Dal Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Rocanto | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 10:25 | 1st = 4 Rocanto 2nd = 1 Halleloojah 3rd = 14 Vegas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 3 Im Unforgettable | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 1:55 | 1st = 3 Im Unforgettable 2nd = 5 Art Of Ascoli 3rd = 11 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 High On Luck | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 1:30 | 1st = 1 High On Luck 2nd = 8 Recon Patrol 3rd = 5 Hern Phar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Ideal Alice | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 1:15 | 1st = 5 Ideal Alice 2nd = 3 Loving You 3rd = 1 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 West On Miffy | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 1:12 | 1st = 8 West On Miffy 2nd = 4 Yoyo 3rd = 1 Jive Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Another Crack | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 1:05 | 1st = 12 Another Crack 2nd = 1 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 7 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Carnival Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:57 | 1st = 8 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 7 Braeside Tommy 3rd = 2 Super Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 The Marble Ridge | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:45 | 1st = 3 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 2 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 5 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Amazing Shambi | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:42 | 1st = 8 Amazing Shambi 2nd = 7 Breaking News 3rd = 1 Odds And Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Nicnak Paddy Wak | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:35 | 1st = 1 Nicnak Paddy Wak 2nd = 8 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 3 Kimba Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Fun Princess | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:18 | 1st = 5 Fun Princess 2nd = 6 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 1 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 False Promise | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:13 | 1st = 6 False Promise 2nd = 9 Lively Shard 3rd = 1 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Rivers Of Babylon | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:05 | 1st = 4 Rivers Of Babylon 2nd = 1 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 7 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Last Day | ||
Sat Dec 13 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Last Day 2nd = 4 Proven Will 3rd = 2 El Deseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Xtra Ping | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Xtra Ping 2nd = 5 Jive Talking 3rd = 8 Wandy Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 23:40 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 7 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 1 Oxley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Flying Special | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 23:22 | 1st = 5 Flying Special 2nd = 3 Deadly Credits 3rd = 2 Mittens Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Bad Memory | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:58 | 1st = 5 Bad Memory 2nd = 7 Breaking News 3rd = 3 Mandolin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Wise | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:54 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 3 Joey Valdez 3rd = 2 One Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 5 Ollie Benz 3rd = 8 Classy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 9 Covey | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:47 | 1st = 9 Covey 2nd = 3 Kiltys Flyer 3rd = 4 Thomas Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Pawesome Gold | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:44 | 1st = 6 Pawesome Gold 2nd = 1 Noren Bale 3rd = 8 Red Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 To A Tee | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:41 | 1st = 5 To A Tee 2nd = 2 Red Bastien 3rd = 8 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Dibley | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:38 | 1st = 5 Dibley 2nd = 7 Rock This City 3rd = 8 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Luca Neveelk | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:34 | 1st = 2 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 4 Dream It 3rd = 6 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Tiny Turner | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:31 | 1st = 10 Tiny Turner 2nd = 8 Threads 3rd = 4 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Classic Joel | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:28 | 1st = 1 Classic Joel 2nd = 8 Callamac Baz 3rd = 3 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Jetta Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Jetta Kahn 2nd = 7 Midway Magic 3rd = 2 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Hawaii Lightning | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 Hawaii Lightning 2nd = 1 Scandy Lass 3rd = 6 Magic Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Flying Beluga | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Flying Beluga 2nd = 7 Notta Pickle 3rd = 8 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Early Exit | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Early Exit 2nd = 2 Regalbara 3rd = 7 Merrywood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Mystic Twist | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:15 | 1st = 2 Mystic Twist 2nd = 8 Blinkers On 3rd = 6 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Melody Serenade | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Melody Serenade 2nd = 6 Velocity Zoe 3rd = 4 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Jett Setter | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Jett Setter 2nd = 9 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 5 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 10 Real Impact 3rd = 4 Zero Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zara Mclaren | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 2 Handsome Blue 3rd = 8 Mclaren Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Bens Luck | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Bens Luck 2nd = 2 Zipping Toby 3rd = 8 Mighty Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Mcniven | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mcniven 2nd = 1 Blue Seelster 3rd = 6 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Gone Ratty | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Gone Ratty 2nd = 6 Copy Right 3rd = 1 Bulla Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Beks | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 Beks 2nd = 2 Zipping Maggie 3rd = 3 Dyna Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Hougenie | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:52 | 1st = 6 Hougenie 2nd = 7 Skuzi 3rd = 1 Hopes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Phaser Bale | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:48 | 1st = 4 Phaser Bale 2nd = 2 Rumbalara Girl 3rd = 6 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Bara Charlotte | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Bara Charlotte 2nd = 2 Tucan Trembeliere 3rd = 4 Kylie Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 White Spyro | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:45 | 1st = 3 White Spyro 2nd = 8 Janda 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kasai Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 Kasai Warrior 2nd = 10 Aeroplane Bowser 3rd = 2 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Quantify | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Quantify 2nd = 2 Hol 3rd = 5 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Smashing Sally | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Smashing Sally 2nd = 3 Whittaker 3rd = 8 Mike Lowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Dyna Villa | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Villa 2nd = 7 My Bro Fabio 3rd = 8 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Allen Quarian | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Quarian 2nd = 3 Stop Moochin 3rd = 5 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Seven And A Half | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Seven And A Half 2nd = 8 No Bettertime 3rd = 9 Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Pilgrims Prince | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Pilgrims Prince 2nd = 1 High Radar 3rd = 5 Johnathans Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 2 Breakers Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Fancy Rick | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Fancy Rick 2nd = 2 Wild Soul 3rd = 6 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Battlin Boy 2nd = 5 Isle Of Man 3rd = 2 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Chilli Sierra | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 5 Velvet Flame 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Star Recall | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Amigo 3rd = 5 Hekate Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:09 | 1st = 2 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 7 Flick Pass 3rd = 3 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Elite Diva | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Elite Diva 2nd = 4 Roger The Runner 3rd = 2 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Punk Pirate | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Punk Pirate 2nd = 3 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 2 Daniels Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Tyron Lochie | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 9 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 11 The Bohemian 3rd = 13 Roy Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 7 Zac Bale 3rd = 4 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 White Label | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 White Label 2nd = 1 Magic Rama 3rd = 4 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Keybow | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Keybow 2nd = 6 Iva Vision 3rd = 4 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Radinka Bale | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Radinka Bale 2nd = 8 Santas Special 3rd = 7 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 5 Im Alex 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Minnie Jayda | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:46 | 1st = 6 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 1 Arctic Star 3rd = 7 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Hurricane Shell | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:43 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Shell 2nd = 4 Maurie Baba 3rd = 9 Dirty Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Witch Bale | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Witch Bale 2nd = 7 Yambla Mick 3rd = 4 Nevada Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Fay The Weapon | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:36 | 1st = 8 Fay The Weapon 2nd = 3 Best On Broadway 3rd = 4 Cosmic Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Givemeaspell | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:33 | 1st = 10 Givemeaspell 2nd = 7 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 2 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:33 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 5 Full Of Grace 3rd = 1 Tye Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Chica Destacada | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:31 | 1st = 6 Chica Destacada 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Whip 3rd = 8 Mepunga Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Steel Rose | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Steel Rose 2nd = 4 Hazy Jane 3rd = 1 Gunner Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Winfield Black | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Winfield Black 2nd = 7 Keramus 3rd = 2 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Miss Walpole | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Walpole 2nd = 11 Clobberetta 3rd = 9 Rocndoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Scrubby Nichols | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Scrubby Nichols 2nd = 8 Another Maneater 3rd = 5 Whodat Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Im El Diablo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:17 | 1st = 3 Im El Diablo 2nd = 9 Snap To It 3rd = 1 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Apocal Bale | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 Apocal Bale 2nd = 8 Illusive Allen 3rd = 1 Denali Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Rapid Incline | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Rapid Incline 2nd = 5 Southwood Laura 3rd = 2 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Zoimou | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:11 | 1st = 8 Zoimou 2nd = 5 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 1 Midnite Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Space Star | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Space Star 2nd = 2 Sweet It Is 3rd = 4 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 1 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 9 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 9 Gonski 3rd = 1 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Tricky Abbey | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Tricky Abbey 2nd = 10 Classic Innings 3rd = 4 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Jinja Power 2nd = 5 Opawa Tania 3rd = 4 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Revert Bale | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Revert Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Drama 3rd = 1 Micko Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Sarsha | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Sarsha 2nd = 1 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 4 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Billythehuntedone | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Billythehuntedone 2nd = 2 The Informant 3rd = 7 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Twist Me Over | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Twist Me Over 2nd = 3 Tribal One 3rd = 2 Paris Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Amarna | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Amarna 2nd = 9 Petite Mon 3rd = 6 Champs Elysees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Coulta Rock | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:43 | 1st = 4 Coulta Rock 2nd = 2 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 7 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Stargate System | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Stargate System 2nd = 2 Bogie Dream 3rd = 1 Mini Oreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Double Bogey | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Double Bogey 2nd = 8 Westburn Jack 3rd = 4 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 6 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Bills Back | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Bills Back 2nd = 4 Magic Diva 3rd = 7 Chevy Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Cosell | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Cosell 2nd = 2 Yackandandah 3rd = 1 Sammy Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Corey Bee | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Corey Bee 2nd = 6 Kava Fox 3rd = 3 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Jewel Eagle | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 1 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 8 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Awesome Project 2nd = 1 Hostile 3rd = 5 Ritza Hattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Rory Mac | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Rory Mac 2nd = 8 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 6 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 8 Koloura Trump 3rd = 6 Davey Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Thunder Flame | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Thunder Flame 2nd = 5 Guardian Bale 3rd = 3 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:14 | 1st = 5 Farmeroo 2nd = 2 Allen Illem 3rd = 1 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Thurstun Lane | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Thurstun Lane 2nd = 9 Henny Shaker 3rd = 8 States Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Glitch | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:07 | 1st = 2 Glitch 2nd = 10 Mr Moo 3rd = 6 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Above All | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Above All 2nd = 10 Weston East 3rd = 4 Oakvale Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Miss Mayflower | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Mayflower 3rd = 2 Orange Fisheggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 3 Fast Archer 3rd = 5 Dream Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Jetshawjoe | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:53 | 1st = 1 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 7 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 3 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Bodafan | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Bodafan 2nd = 5 Carwoola Saige 3rd = 6 Pagani Bridie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 8 Padabing Stride 3rd = 5 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Necro Bale | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:42 | 1st = 6 Necro Bale 2nd = 3 Super Bronie 3rd = 4 Storm Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Trial Kennedy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Trial Kennedy 2nd = 3 Michael Benz 3rd = 6 Take Over Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Classical Prince | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:33 | 1st = 5 Classical Prince 2nd = 3 Strictly Boardroom 3rd = 6 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Boostin | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Boostin 2nd = 8 Opawa Margorie 3rd = 7 Shines Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Mediation | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:28 | 1st = 12 Mediation 2nd = 9 Arts Professor 3rd = 11 Majorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Twenty Two Blue | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Twenty Two Blue 2nd = 7 Shes Lil 3rd = 8 Dark Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Sandy Dryden | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sandy Dryden 2nd = 8 Angelas Image 3rd = 10 Cherryblosomdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Senor Laurie 2nd = 2 Wot A Hottie 3rd = 1 Curry Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Bullion Hall | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:12 | 1st = 9 Bullion Hall 2nd = 5 Hereford Street 3rd = 4 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Aunty Janet | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Aunty Janet 2nd = 6 Skirmish 3rd = 2 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Shepiktus | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Shepiktus 2nd = 5 Angels Crown 3rd = 14 Court Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Spacecraft | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 Spacecraft 2nd = 3 Avondale Storm 3rd = 8 Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 Bump 3rd = 4 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Tillys Touch | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Tillys Touch 2nd = 12 Recipe For Cash 3rd = 6 Dontbeadil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Lonesome Pirate | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:49 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Pirate 2nd = 8 Filos Danger 3rd = 1 Lollie Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Prince Django | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:45 | 1st = 5 Prince Django 2nd = 8 Shelby Thunder 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Beirut | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Beirut 2nd = 7 Corcovado 3rd = 11 Miss Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 My Mate Billy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 My Mate Billy 2nd = 9 Our Last Banner 3rd = 10 Embrace A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Jawlaa | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Jawlaa 2nd = 5 Night Pearl 3rd = 3 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 All Inn Troy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 All Inn Troy 2nd = 3 Del Rio 3rd = 8 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Performia | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Performia 2nd = 4 Princely 3rd = 9 Handyman Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Coolabah Moola | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:24 | 1st = 6 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 7 Sweet Daddy Dee 3rd = 4 Dee Jays Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Cap Domingo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Cap Domingo 2nd = 6 Crooked Blaze 3rd = 3 Next Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Darcys Entity | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Darcys Entity 2nd = 4 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 5 Real Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Our Mate Al | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Our Mate Al 2nd = 8 Musark 3rd = 12 Rule The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 3 Abunda 3rd = 8 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Young Nicola | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Young Nicola 2nd = 5 Miss Matty 3rd = 4 Lilly Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:03 | 1st = 8 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 3 Voussoir 3rd = 1 Gee Cee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Triumphant Knight | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 4 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 8 Her Ex And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Magnum Oasis | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:57 | 1st = 7 Magnum Oasis 2nd = 1 Dont Be Short 3rd = 4 Rubys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Manila Academy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Manila Academy 2nd = 10 Dark Matter 3rd = 2 Libertys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Bodega Vista | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:49 | 1st = 3 Bodega Vista 2nd = 8 Lord Licrick 3rd = 1 Ninja Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Grenache | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Grenache 2nd = 2 Frill Seeking 3rd = 3 Reframe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Gift Of Time | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:42 | 1st = 7 Gift Of Time 2nd = 4 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 9 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Daneawing | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:38 | 1st = 5 Daneawing 2nd = 10 Peggies Kitten 3rd = 2 Sassos Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Invidious | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 8 Invidious 2nd = 4 Harlem Haka 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Winsome Prince | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:34 | 1st = 6 Winsome Prince 2nd = 1 Most Arrogant 3rd = 3 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Panarea | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Panarea 2nd = 3 Mutajara 3rd = 2 Verification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 King Grin | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 King Grin 2nd = 5 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 2 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Miss Mccoy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Miss Mccoy 2nd = 4 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 7 Kaydens Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 11 Jewel Bangles | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:18 | 1st = 11 Jewel Bangles 2nd = 6 Serene Saga 3rd = 2 All Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Sandave Prince | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:14 | 1st = 2 Sandave Prince 2nd = 1 Raniah Reason 3rd = 4 Megatron Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Splash Out | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Splash Out 2nd = 6 Detachment 3rd = 3 Dettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Jennys Tam | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Jennys Tam 2nd = 5 Tat Jocko 3rd = 3 Spring Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:06 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 5 Scotsome Power 3rd = 2 Killer Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Mississippian | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Mississippian 2nd = 1 The High Road 3rd = 8 Dangerous Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Grand Diddle | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 Grand Diddle 2nd = 8 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 3 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 The Dylan | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 The Dylan 2nd = 6 Spritely Girl 3rd = 5 Bold Eavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 2 Titan Banner | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Titan Banner 2nd = 14 Nero Star 3rd = 5 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Checkhimout | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Checkhimout 2nd = 4 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 8 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Dougies Cactus | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Dougies Cactus 2nd = 2 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 4 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 10 Time To Spare | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:43 | 1st = 10 Time To Spare 2nd = 6 Primed For Destiny 3rd = 2 Mini Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:41 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jye 2nd = 1 Ricks Terra 3rd = 6 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Why Not Luke | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Why Not Luke 2nd = 2 Malevolent 3rd = 1 Twisted Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Debs Home | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Debs Home 2nd = 5 Balmoral Baby 3rd = 4 Sweet Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Sister Boo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Sister Boo 2nd = 1 Rushforth Road 3rd = 8 Tilpa Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Dubreeze | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:28 | 1st = 3 Dubreeze 2nd = 1 Red Publisher 3rd = 11 Belle La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 14 Harrysul | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:27 | 1st = 14 Harrysul 2nd = 13 Lavros Segil 3rd = 6 Le Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Leah Entity | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Leah Entity 2nd = 1 Rozehill Maisie 3rd = 4 Zipity Do Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Rueason | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Rueason 2nd = 4 Riddleofthesphinx 3rd = 11 Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Armbros Lad | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Armbros Lad 2nd = 2 Rice Burner 3rd = 8 Aviators Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Aniu | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Aniu 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 1 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Suzi Cargo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:12 | 1st = 8 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 5 Known As Typo 3rd = 1 Tassie Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Mintaro | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:08 | 1st = 3 Mintaro 2nd = 5 Victory Hotel 3rd = 6 Vancouver Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Hay Ty | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Hay Ty 2nd = 3 Flux Capacitor 3rd = 7 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Two Ronnys | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Two Ronnys 2nd = 1 Heresdecasino 3rd = 4 Padlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Susannah Cargo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 7 Flyin Finley 3rd = 8 Miss Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 9 Kashin | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:52 | 1st = 9 Kashin 2nd = 12 Jacko 3rd = 6 Franco Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Won Wron Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Won Wron Flyer 2nd = 1 Photon Flyer 3rd = 6 Bretts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Sang Choi Bao | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Sang Choi Bao 2nd = 3 Ballinaclash 3rd = 4 Mathison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Penny Moreau | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Penny Moreau 2nd = 8 Brass Monkey 3rd = 5 Vanderbull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Vanza Choker | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:37 | 1st = 3 Vanza Choker 2nd = 9 Sudden Strike 3rd = 1 Uniting Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Rishona | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:33 | 1st = 6 Rishona 2nd = 3 Cracow 3rd = 5 First Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Kenju | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:29 | 1st = 6 Kenju 2nd = 7 Daintree Sugar 3rd = 8 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 13 Shes Invincible | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:25 | 1st = 13 Shes Invincible 2nd = 3 Bella Vika 3rd = 14 Smooth Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Duncan Mcginness | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Duncan Mcginness 2nd = 1 Pirate Keeping 3rd = 3 Exquisette Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 13 Smoken Roman | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:17 | 1st = 13 Smoken Roman 2nd = 5 Hikoi 3rd = 14 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Delta Queen | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Delta Queen 2nd = 2 Andromeda Lass 3rd = 4 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 A Private Party | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 A Private Party 2nd = 4 Magnificent Show 3rd = 6 Arwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Big Reds Girl | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Big Reds Girl 2nd = 4 Leftaroundtheglobe 3rd = 6 Countourluckystars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Lithgow Panther | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 3 Wyembah Road 3rd = 10 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Dont Crumble | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:56 | 1st = 9 Dont Crumble 2nd = 1 King Ted 3rd = 2 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Beaudragon | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Beaudragon 2nd = 1 Ekklestone 3rd = 3 Centro Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Gazmick Kenny | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Gazmick Kenny 2nd = 2 Duniller 3rd = 1 Free At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Franco Neeson | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Franco Neeson 2nd = 1 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 10 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Lone Survivor | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Lone Survivor 2nd = 8 Slick Mix 3rd = 3 Diablo Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Monte Carlo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Monte Carlo 2nd = 3 Solomons Song 3rd = 5 Bernicatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Lone Star Lad | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 8 Vanderlah 3rd = 3 By Jingoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Bruree Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 1 Red Trump 3rd = 8 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Axanite | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Axanite 2nd = 6 Hawaiian Rose 3rd = 7 Lolly Shoppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Falzoni | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Falzoni 2nd = 3 Phasha 3rd = 7 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Marshal Star | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Marshal Star 2nd = 8 Maverick 3rd = 1 Shantahlia Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Lumumba | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 13:03 | 1st = 3 Lumumba 2nd = 1 Big Vee 3rd = 2 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Musical Cargo | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 12:52 | 1st = 8 Musical Cargo 2nd = 6 Bless This Mess 3rd = 4 Extreme Tyco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Rustys Cape | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Rustys Cape 2nd = 4 Cavalia 3rd = 1 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Tilly Brogden | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Tilly Brogden 2nd = 11 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 13 Sudden Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Wildcard Lad | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Wildcard Lad 2nd = 1 Arvos Steva 3rd = 8 Van Nostrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Cut Loose | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 11:57 | 1st = 7 Cut Loose 2nd = 6 Major Stride 3rd = 10 Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Highview Freddy | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 11:22 | 1st = 2 Highview Freddy 2nd = 5 Webb Ellis 3rd = 10 Royal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 9 Dana Dynasty | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 10:47 | 1st = 9 Dana Dynasty 2nd = 1 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 13 Ancient Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Mighty Mara | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 10:47 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mara 2nd = 5 Flagpole 3rd = 2 Humbug Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 12 Hazel Alice | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 10:12 | 1st = 12 Hazel Alice 2nd = 13 Willie Shine 3rd = 5 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Clare Omalley | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 0:42 | 1st = 2 Clare Omalley 2nd = 6 Banjo Blitz 3rd = 7 Jetta Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Canon Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 0:27 | 1st = 7 Canon Ruler 2nd = 4 Moonhaze 3rd = 2 Hash Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 My Mate Cobber | ||
Thu Nov 13 2014 0:12 | 1st = 6 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 2 Powerful Girl 3rd = 1 Miss Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Tricky Rose | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:45 | 1st = 3 Tricky Rose 2nd = 8 Take Up Jack 3rd = 7 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Rose Topaz | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Rose Topaz 2nd = 5 Anoai 3rd = 7 Bogie Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Colonel Cain | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:35 | 1st = 3 Colonel Cain 2nd = 7 Iditarod 3rd = 2 Cut em Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Real Baroque | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:28 | 1st = 8 Real Baroque 2nd = 6 Jake Rob 3rd = 5 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Prince Polo | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:23 | 1st = 1 Prince Polo 2nd = 2 Haras Dereck 3rd = 3 Hotshot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Britomartis | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:18 | 1st = 8 Britomartis 2nd = 2 Pa Glass 3rd = 4 Cahilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Nestor Bale | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Nestor Bale 2nd = 7 Oh So Sorry 3rd = 10 Lethal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Dyna Chaser | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 1 Opus Bale 3rd = 3 All Inn River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Velocity Zoe | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Velocity Zoe 2nd = 7 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 3 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Kool Puppy | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Kool Puppy 2nd = 1 Despicable Lea 3rd = 8 Champagne Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Lannister | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 Lannister 2nd = 4 Midway Magic 3rd = 7 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cleaning Money | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Cleaning Money 2nd = 1 Miami Lass 3rd = 3 Encapsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Atomic Beach | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Atomic Beach 2nd = 8 Essentially 3rd = 4 Immortal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Pikelet | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Pikelet 2nd = 2 Velocity Spice 3rd = 8 Astound Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Dixie Lane | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Dixie Lane 2nd = 1 Class Barbie 3rd = 2 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Cherokee Mclaren | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Mclaren 2nd = 5 Kenta Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Ritza Hattie | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:32 | 1st = 8 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 2 Take It All 3rd = 3 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Hooksy | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hooksy 2nd = 1 Grand Faith 3rd = 6 Victoria Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Good Size | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Good Size 2nd = 5 Strong Stanley 3rd = 6 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Part Time Pete | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Part Time Pete 2nd = 3 Snoring Nora 3rd = 7 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Manila Express | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:16 | 1st = 2 Manila Express 2nd = 1 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 4 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Go Jetta Go | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 1 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 8 Asteroid Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 5 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 6 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Frost Yourself | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Frost Yourself 2nd = 4 Dainty Lass 3rd = 1 Fearless Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Rip And Tear | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Rip And Tear 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 7 Big Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Hes Buzzin | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 Hes Buzzin 2nd = 8 Krakow Mclaren 3rd = 1 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Black Empress | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Black Empress 2nd = 8 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 7 Left Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Quantum Bale | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Quantum Bale 2nd = 8 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:44 | 1st = 9 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 1 Smashing Niro 3rd = 2 Twice as Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Olivias Dream | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Olivias Dream 2nd = 5 Posh Faith 3rd = 8 Myrtle Richards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Zac Bale | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 Zac Bale 2nd = 1 Disco Dave 3rd = 2 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Shilling Flex | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:32 | 1st = 4 Shilling Flex 2nd = 3 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 6 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Roman Baroque | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Roman Baroque 2nd = 5 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 3 Altolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Shiverance | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Shiverance 2nd = 6 Georgina 3rd = 9 Bogie Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Bruny Venture | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Bruny Venture 2nd = 2 Soul Sister 3rd = 1 Touch Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Rapido Gris | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:16 | 1st = 3 Rapido Gris 2nd = 10 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 1 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Joshua Bale | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Joshua Bale 2nd = 3 Mike Lowrie 3rd = 2 Capriati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Seeking Justice | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Seeking Justice 2nd = 4 See Him First 3rd = 7 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Fabulous Storm | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:04 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 2 Rizzini 3rd = 1 Smiling Frieda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 London Town | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 London Town 2nd = 2 Howzat Suzie 3rd = 4 Baron Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Charter | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Charter 2nd = 6 Poetic Mover 3rd = 3 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Debbies Prince | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Debbies Prince 2nd = 1 Interrogated 3rd = 5 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Lively Shard | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Lively Shard 2nd = 7 Desirable Guy 3rd = 2 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Lilly Bolero | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:46 | 1st = 8 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 5 Pogo Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Maywyn Oodles | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Oodles 2nd = 2 Got Ya Marc 3rd = 7 Yules Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Kennys Cruise | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Kennys Cruise 2nd = 7 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 1 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Deadly Caper 3rd = 1 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Leroys Mystery | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:33 | 1st = 5 Leroys Mystery 2nd = 8 Sweet Daddy Dee 3rd = 10 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Mr Cruiser | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:29 | 1st = 2 Mr Cruiser 2nd = 8 Comprado 3rd = 5 Aston Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Cruisen Billy | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 2 Boss Hustler 3rd = 6 Cruisys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Mista Rush | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Mista Rush 2nd = 2 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 1 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Velocity Jewel | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 Velocity Jewel 2nd = 2 Sorrento Star 3rd = 1 Janus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Total Blonde | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Total Blonde 2nd = 9 Electric Eagle 3rd = 5 Master Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Rybora Lizzie | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:08 | 1st = 9 Rybora Lizzie 2nd = 5 Joels Pledge 3rd = 4 Optimiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Carrara Lad | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Carrara Lad 2nd = 1 Miss Belena 3rd = 6 Ace Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Vivamente | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Vivamente 2nd = 1 Francis Rocks 3rd = 3 Bluenull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Bettor Offer | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Bettor Offer 2nd = 7 Erskine Range 3rd = 9 Motoringwiththebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Red Can | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Red Can 2nd = 6 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 5 Koko Cabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Jimmi Power | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:46 | 1st = 4 Jimmi Power 2nd = 5 Delta Queen 3rd = 1 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Handle With Care | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Handle With Care 2nd = 4 Wheres Saphy 3rd = 3 Dana Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Spring Amanda | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Spring Amanda 2nd = 2 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 10 Kisai Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Burning | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Burning 2nd = 4 Niseko 3rd = 7 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Em Jo Lew | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:26 | 1st = 5 Em Jo Lew 2nd = 7 Acola Jade 3rd = 4 Broon Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Magic Magnum | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Magic Magnum 2nd = 6 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 5 Gun Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Star Brutus | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Star Brutus 2nd = 5 Mccara 3rd = 7 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Mechatronic | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:06 | 1st = 5 Mechatronic 2nd = 1 Lektra Stroke 3rd = 8 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Mon Lillies | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Mon Lillies 2nd = 7 Cheeryrose 3rd = 6 Harper Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Dana Jorja | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Dana Jorja 2nd = 7 Dana Mork 3rd = 6 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Call Me Bond | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:52 | 1st = 2 Call Me Bond 2nd = 1 Dobop 3rd = 4 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Vanderyaba | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:51 | 1st = 8 Vanderyaba 2nd = 1 Beta Tip 3rd = 2 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Usain Buzza | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:49 | 1st = 6 Usain Buzza 2nd = 5 Schmoo 3rd = 4 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 The Prestige | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 The Prestige 2nd = 3 Steffi Rice 3rd = 4 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 10 Follow The Dream | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:40 | 1st = 10 Follow The Dream 2nd = 11 Fildancer 3rd = 9 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Ish Won | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Ish Won 2nd = 3 Fiona Ottie 3rd = 1 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 4 Winterfeel 3rd = 7 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Senor Lucky | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:31 | 1st = 4 Senor Lucky 2nd = 5 Wife Said No 3rd = 1 Ashby Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Le Luca | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Le Luca 2nd = 5 Fantasy Express 3rd = 2 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 So Ubettabelieveit | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:25 | 1st = 10 So Ubettabelieveit 2nd = 8 Beaus Mystery 3rd = 1 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Just Cooking | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Just Cooking 2nd = 12 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 3 Ice Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Tinker King | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:19 | 1st = 7 Tinker King 2nd = 8 Cranky Franky 3rd = 1 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Classy Western | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Classy Western 2nd = 5 Artoc 3rd = 9 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Golden Sally | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Golden Sally 2nd = 7 Colly Haze 3rd = 4 Contemplation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Filos Danger | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:09 | 1st = 5 Filos Danger 2nd = 1 Pentapod 3rd = 2 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Sutton Tron | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:08 | 1st = 4 Sutton Tron 2nd = 3 Danger Scene 3rd = 6 Diamond A Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Cullen Ball | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Cullen Ball 2nd = 9 Still In Denial 3rd = 6 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 7 Chill Party | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 Chill Party 2nd = 1 Wangtucky Rein 3rd = 3 Basic Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Super Income | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Super Income 2nd = 1 Bonnie Situation 3rd = 4 Act Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 8 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 7 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Rons Blueboy | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:51 | 1st = 8 Rons Blueboy 2nd = 1 Spicy Custard 3rd = 4 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 1 Morning Cruise 3rd = 5 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Disco Josu | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Disco Josu 2nd = 7 Trickys Image 3rd = 8 President Hoylake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Subtlety | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Subtlety 2nd = 5 Yarrandi 3rd = 7 Dixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Roman All Over | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:39 | 1st = 4 Roman All Over 2nd = 7 Curious George 3rd = 1 Rio Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Bettor Than Best | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 8 Lets Go Happy 3rd = 4 Smiling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 4 Rock n Royal | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Rock n Royal 2nd = 6 Weekend Getaway 3rd = 1 Lockmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Billy Bubba | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Billy Bubba 2nd = 2 Corgi Cry 3rd = 1 Aiden Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Black Pretence | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Black Pretence 2nd = 5 Potential Risk 3rd = 8 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Major Arthur | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Major Arthur 2nd = 3 Davey Gunn 3rd = 8 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 2 Keep The Magic | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Keep The Magic 2nd = 3 Atunnah Courage 3rd = 11 Delayed Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Slick Tycoon | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Slick Tycoon 2nd = 8 Heidis Magic 3rd = 5 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 9 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 8 Zarah Gee 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Smashing Sam | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:11 | 1st = 8 Smashing Sam 2nd = 1 Taipans Time 3rd = 2 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Skips Nightmare | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:09 | 1st = 9 Skips Nightmare 2nd = 7 Dee Ivy 3rd = 8 Inter Carmella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Mynameskenny | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mynameskenny 2nd = 5 Mister Ardee 3rd = 1 Barn Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 St Luke | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 St Luke 2nd = 1 Opera Blu 3rd = 4 Henny Fusaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Rusty Gun | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Rusty Gun 2nd = 7 Second Line 3rd = 4 Midfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Mister Livan | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Livan 2nd = 8 Now and Forever 3rd = 10 Suspicious Behavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Speed N Reef | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Speed N Reef 2nd = 1 Albykita Magic 3rd = 8 Trushazal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 High Success | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 High Success 2nd = 7 Coco Savi 3rd = 4 Collekki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Dawns Best | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:48 | 1st = 1 Dawns Best 2nd = 6 Eurogem 3rd = 2 Bit Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Sandy Dryden | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Sandy Dryden 2nd = 2 Khans Courage 3rd = 6 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Stella Command | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Stella Command 2nd = 4 Arma De Fuego 3rd = 9 Hammerfall Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Surfin Cees | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Surfin Cees 2nd = 6 Soul Tana 3rd = 1 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Point One Back | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Point One Back 2nd = 7 Sienna May 3rd = 8 Black Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Argyle Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:31 | 1st = 5 Argyle Diamond 2nd = 4 Shreeky 3rd = 2 Model Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Cash To Splash | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Cash To Splash 2nd = 1 Butterfly Sky 3rd = 3 My Sister Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Dean Martin | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:21 | 1st = 10 Dean Martin 2nd = 2 Gonski 3rd = 1 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 5 Flaming Aces | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Flaming Aces 2nd = 3 Hosier Lane 3rd = 10 Russwillcrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Black Oyster | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Black Oyster 2nd = 3 Dont Crumble 3rd = 1 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Lite Up | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Lite Up 2nd = 4 Pineapple Split 3rd = 2 King Bora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Gottohaveattitude | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Gottohaveattitude 2nd = 3 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 2 Village Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 12 Fitna | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 12 Fitna 2nd = 5 On My Say So 3rd = 14 Karratha Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Rejuvenation 2nd = 4 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 3 Casino Kerrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Shes Abb Fab | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:58 | 1st = 6 Shes Abb Fab 2nd = 5 Swag About Town 3rd = 1 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Hes Panicken | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:56 | 1st = 6 Hes Panicken 2nd = 4 Secret Colour 3rd = 5 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Our Blevic | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Our Blevic 2nd = 14 Shamagra 3rd = 6 Deedles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Krisney Girl | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:46 | 1st = 3 Krisney Girl 2nd = 7 Sheila Blige 3rd = 5 Fon Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Good Luck Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Good Luck Charlie 2nd = 1 Camillus 3rd = 3 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Hold On Special | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hold On Special 2nd = 6 Malevolent 3rd = 3 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Whos Whispering | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:34 | 1st = 2 Whos Whispering 2nd = 6 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 5 Starzz Of Thalassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 Liberty Flame | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Liberty Flame 2nd = 14 Top Dolly 3rd = 5 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Plum Island | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Plum Island 2nd = 2 Ima Safari 3rd = 3 Shooting Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Black Odin | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Black Odin 2nd = 8 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 4 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Boolaroo | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Boolaroo 2nd = 13 Whitneys Girl 3rd = 14 Yours Sincerely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Alabamas Invasion | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:11 | 1st = 1 Alabamas Invasion 2nd = 6 Mia Mosca 3rd = 11 Zoes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 2 Go Get Em | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Go Get Em 2nd = 10 No Smudge 3rd = 9 Distant Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Disruptive Spin | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 14:04 | 1st = 7 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 3 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 1 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Kalira | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Kalira 2nd = 8 Stella Bijou 3rd = 12 Star Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 Smash Allegro 2nd = 6 Allegro Class 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Jules Fancy | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:46 | 1st = 6 Jules Fancy 2nd = 8 Wheres Asha 3rd = 3 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Chavel Delight | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Chavel Delight 2nd = 7 Our Gracious Betty 3rd = 1 Bush Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Buddy Stoked | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:36 | 1st = 4 Buddy Stoked 2nd = 2 Dreaming Mary 3rd = 8 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 6 Miss Mellencamp | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:32 | 1st = 6 Miss Mellencamp 2nd = 1 Mitchell Road 3rd = 2 Sparkling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Hard Merchandise | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 3 Marciarno Miss 3rd = 5 Wood Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Jinja Power | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:26 | 1st = 3 Jinja Power 2nd = 7 Graduation 3rd = 1 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Emceediamond | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Emceediamond 2nd = 13 Triple Gold 3rd = 4 It Could Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Kallara Tipene | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Kallara Tipene 2nd = 1 Blue Jager Light 3rd = 2 Blonde Jettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Little Teegan | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Little Teegan 2nd = 4 Opawa Tania 3rd = 7 Indiana Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 La Trobe Lass | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 12:54 | 1st = 2 La Trobe Lass 2nd = 9 Riverdale Daisy 3rd = 5 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Atom Bomb | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Atom Bomb 2nd = 8 Thrilling Logic 3rd = 1 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Brindle Mist | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 12:37 | 1st = 10 Brindle Mist 2nd = 3 Isa Hillbilly 3rd = 7 In Canada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 12:25 | 1st = 7 Caesar Chance 2nd = 5 Winfield Black 3rd = 8 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Mouyong Jimmy | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 12:19 | 1st = 1 Mouyong Jimmy 2nd = 2 Kobes Hand 3rd = 3 Noita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Here Without You | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Here Without You 2nd = 1 Trendy Lass 3rd = 9 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 11:45 | 1st = 8 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 4 Token Ray 3rd = 3 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Opawa Karen | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 11:25 | 1st = 5 Opawa Karen 2nd = 1 Weepu 3rd = 2 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 11:05 | 1st = 7 Blue And Curly 2nd = 5 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 1 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Murtaugh | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 10:45 | 1st = 5 Murtaugh 2nd = 2 Boris 3rd = 1 Coolabah Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 10:25 | 1st = 6 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 5 Doll Parts 3rd = 4 Goodtime Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Mon Oct 13 2014 10:05 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 7 Wheelie Over It 3rd = 5 Wine Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Fachoong | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Fachoong 2nd = 4 Expect A Guess 3rd = 8 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Fully Tricked | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Fully Tricked 2nd = 1 Clare Omalley 3rd = 3 Simply Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Everton Vc | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 23:10 | 1st = 4 Everton Vc 2nd = 6 Lively Highlander 3rd = 1 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 23:07 | 1st = 8 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 6 King Trotta 3rd = 7 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Fabio | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 23:00 | 1st = 2 Fabio 2nd = 5 Smith And Wesson 3rd = 3 Feikuai Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Nobu King | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:52 | 1st = 3 Nobu King 2nd = 2 Proven Katie 3rd = 1 Despicable Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Villa Couture | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:45 | 1st = 2 Villa Couture 2nd = 8 All The Way Emkay 3rd = 7 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Hekate Belle | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Hekate Belle 2nd = 3 Elite Faze 3rd = 4 Dyna Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 7 Zell Bale 3rd = 8 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Star Recall | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:33 | 1st = 6 Star Recall 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 9 You Can Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 5 Thekiwikid | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Thekiwikid 2nd = 8 Zoomalong Girl 3rd = 6 Holdontoyourhorses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Magic Magnum | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Magic Magnum 2nd = 7 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 6 Shes A Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Polly Bale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Polly Bale 2nd = 6 Rapid Incline 3rd = 2 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Silent Effective | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:17 | 1st = 8 Silent Effective 2nd = 4 Lucy Lips 3rd = 3 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Black Mr Mach | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 7 Starzzz Of Anarchy 3rd = 4 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Ozzie Bullet | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:09 | 1st = 6 Ozzie Bullet 2nd = 7 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 4 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Amlin Girl | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Amlin Girl 2nd = 2 Zipping Spike 3rd = 3 Fuzzy Buzzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Ken | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:04 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Ken 2nd = 1 Saffron Ice 3rd = 2 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 7 Four Smart Aces | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 8 Father Frank 3rd = 4 Jilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Zipping Maggie | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 5 Xylia Allen 3rd = 4 Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Rhythmic Blues | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:56 | 1st = 2 Rhythmic Blues 2nd = 1 High Radar 3rd = 6 Jake The Rake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Open Heart | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:52 | 1st = 7 Open Heart 2nd = 5 Lift Me Up 3rd = 2 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Burundi | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Burundi 2nd = 4 Obama Keeping 3rd = 8 Vic Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 6 Black Aquila 3rd = 2 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Ritza Ruby | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 1 Wind Driven 3rd = 7 Asha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 2 Sisco Good 3rd = 7 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:37 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 2nd = 6 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 4 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Not The One | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Not The One 2nd = 7 Gangnam Stride 3rd = 1 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Space Star | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Space Star 2nd = 2 Joane 3rd = 3 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Reign Of Pain | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 1 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 2 Paradise Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Freddys Smile | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Freddys Smile 2nd = 3 Me And Mase 3rd = 2 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Fire Maple Song | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Fire Maple Song 2nd = 8 Vila Joya 3rd = 5 Live Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Mcwhipped | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mcwhipped 2nd = 3 Reconsider Me 3rd = 6 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Flip The Weapon | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:23 | 1st = 3 Flip The Weapon 2nd = 7 Fabs Girl 3rd = 5 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Smart Maxwell | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 3 Echelonic Action 3rd = 7 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Capelight | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Capelight 2nd = 8 Imperial Eagle 3rd = 1 Heeza Top Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Hersi 3rd = 4 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:14 | 1st = 8 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 7 Celtic Match 3rd = 4 Shansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Princess Zara P | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Princess Zara P 2nd = 1 Artful Marie 3rd = 7 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Oscars Chance | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:09 | 1st = 1 Oscars Chance 2nd = 2 Alderaan 3rd = 7 Napalm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Larry Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Larry Keeping 2nd = 8 Tearsabout Tears 3rd = 5 Free Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Nine Times | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Nine Times 2nd = 3 Brandli 3rd = 10 More Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Linas Revenge | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:04 | 1st = 6 Linas Revenge 2nd = 3 Blistering Magic 3rd = 8 Leahs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Lombo Mini Lamouch | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lombo Mini Lamouch 2nd = 10 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 3 Dazzling Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Allen Deed | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Allen Deed 2nd = 2 Elite Devil 3rd = 4 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Captain Barker | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Captain Barker 2nd = 1 Good Size 3rd = 2 Percy Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Radiant Energy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Radiant Energy 2nd = 3 Canturi Crest 3rd = 6 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Explosive Lass | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:51 | 1st = 5 Explosive Lass 2nd = 8 Golden Hand 3rd = 6 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Are Jip | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Are Jip 2nd = 3 Tautology 3rd = 2 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Ima Tragedy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:46 | 1st = 6 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 7 Wetumke 3rd = 2 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Bad Habbott | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bad Habbott 2nd = 8 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 7 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Silver Label | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Silver Label 2nd = 5 Lecture 3rd = 1 Zola Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Saint Pierre | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Saint Pierre 2nd = 10 Forest Fury 3rd = 4 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Vanickers | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Vanickers 2nd = 5 Aunty Jagger 3rd = 1 Hes Bonkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 3 Tweak 3rd = 2 Dello Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Are Ate | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Are Ate 2nd = 8 Rainbow Rex 3rd = 4 Aston Notsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Steely Blue | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 Steely Blue 2nd = 3 Greenough 3rd = 9 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Fusina | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Fusina 2nd = 6 First Draft 3rd = 1 Tambos Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Granola Bale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:29 | 1st = 1 Granola Bale 2nd = 8 Mick Mow 3rd = 2 Seanna Celeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Flaming Frenzy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:27 | 1st = 7 Flaming Frenzy 2nd = 3 Ella Has Class 3rd = 1 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Magic Rip | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Magic Rip 2nd = 1 Avatar Princess 3rd = 6 Coming In Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Jereme Jetsetter | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Jereme Jetsetter 2nd = 1 Almost A Virgin 3rd = 4 The Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Arctic Tommy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Arctic Tommy 2nd = 2 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 9 Teachers Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Scenic Shot | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Scenic Shot 2nd = 7 Thor Bale 3rd = 6 Punk Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Spring Entry | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Spring Entry 2nd = 9 Dress Code 3rd = 2 You Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Annie Morva | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Annie Morva 2nd = 9 Chardanae 3rd = 4 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Donnas Bling | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Donnas Bling 2nd = 2 Samuel Colt 3rd = 7 Batavia Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Medusas Me Mum | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Medusas Me Mum 2nd = 1 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 6 Paua Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Upset Boy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:09 | 1st = 7 Upset Boy 2nd = 5 Serash Bale 3rd = 1 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 My Elusive Dream | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 5 Lebron 3rd = 2 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Santorini Blue | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Santorini Blue 2nd = 6 Peta Palmer 3rd = 8 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Kvintet Avenger Eu | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Kvintet Avenger Eu 2nd = 2 The Majestic 3rd = 12 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Slick Jappa | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:59 | 1st = 6 Slick Jappa 2nd = 5 Valentine Meiyan 3rd = 10 Groovy Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Vanger Bale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Vanger Bale 2nd = 8 Lonesome Jozza 3rd = 5 Proven Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Winner Wimmer | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Winner Wimmer 2nd = 3 Yoho 3rd = 9 Custers Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Pilgrims Prince | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Pilgrims Prince 2nd = 4 Knock The Top 3rd = 2 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Explosive Angel | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:51 | 1st = 5 Explosive Angel 2nd = 8 Sisco Legend 3rd = 1 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Mista Styx 2nd = 1 Adda Tak 3rd = 6 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Big Tee Sal | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:47 | 1st = 7 Big Tee Sal 2nd = 9 Shady Rhino 3rd = 2 Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Captain Oats | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:46 | 1st = 6 Captain Oats 2nd = 2 Powerful Destroyer 3rd = 4 Leftfoot Rightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Mija Returns | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Mija Returns 2nd = 5 Memory Lapse 3rd = 7 Wotgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:42 | 1st = 7 Seel N Print 2nd = 4 Teo Enteo 3rd = 6 The Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Dryva | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:39 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Dryva 2nd = 2 Wenzdee 3rd = 5 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Machtwister | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Machtwister 2nd = 10 Threo 3rd = 3 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Whistler Bale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Whistler Bale 2nd = 2 Bomber Title 3rd = 7 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Windfall | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:34 | 1st = 5 Windfall 2nd = 8 That One 3rd = 2 Yessam Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 4 Alchemy 3rd = 6 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 8 - 7 Nippering | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:29 | 1st = 7 Nippering 2nd = 8 Bicol Express 3rd = 6 States Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Fancy Top | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Fancy Top 2nd = 7 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 2 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Go Go Gail | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:26 | 1st = 3 Go Go Gail 2nd = 8 Pacific Angel 3rd = 6 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Blissntheblack | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 Blissntheblack 2nd = 1 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 2 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Encosta Deplente | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 1 Country Pearl 3rd = 5 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Nivali | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Nivali 2nd = 5 My Little Flicka 3rd = 12 Doom City Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Shot To Bits | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Shot To Bits 2nd = 4 Arejay Smokey 3rd = 7 Can Can Hurrican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:16 | 1st = 5 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 1 Tinas Display 3rd = 9 Loud Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Major Gambler | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Major Gambler 3rd = 5 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Now Fear This | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:11 | 1st = 5 Now Fear This 2nd = 6 Bogie Dream 3rd = 2 Rosdue Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ace Light | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:07 | 1st = 5 Ace Light 2nd = 10 Chal Fire 3rd = 6 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Sonic Fury | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Sonic Fury 2nd = 4 Olliemax 3rd = 8 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Kheleva | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Kheleva 2nd = 9 Almachino 3rd = 1 Finnegans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Oreo Speedwagon | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:59 | 1st = 7 Oreo Speedwagon 2nd = 6 Seal Trick 3rd = 4 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Castleton Command | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Castleton Command 2nd = 8 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 7 Sosogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Snowball Mail | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Snowball Mail 2nd = 4 Moonlight Tycoon 3rd = 9 Little Bit Nippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 The State Of Play | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 The State Of Play 2nd = 7 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 10 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 7 Kardy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:49 | 1st = 7 Kardy 2nd = 6 Eyes Dont Lie 3rd = 5 Galaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Bold Assignment | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bold Assignment 2nd = 6 Natural Sign 3rd = 14 Shantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Laquita Lass | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Laquita Lass 2nd = 2 Lone Survivor 3rd = 5 Dr Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 God Send | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 God Send 2nd = 8 Global View 3rd = 5 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Sun God | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:39 | 1st = 2 Sun God 2nd = 1 Tito 3rd = 8 Glenreagh Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Yaholyterror | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:35 | 1st = 12 Yaholyterror 2nd = 7 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 5 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Broadband | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Broadband 2nd = 9 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 6 Lady Suffragette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Blingified | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Blingified 2nd = 2 Mahjong King 3rd = 4 Small One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Blue Palace | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Blue Palace 2nd = 3 Chilly Reception 3rd = 1 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Action Dryva | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Action Dryva 2nd = 8 Magic Splash 3rd = 1 Krista Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Lochinver | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Lochinver 2nd = 7 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 4 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Deadly Dennis | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Deadly Dennis 2nd = 1 Zellaro 3rd = 5 Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 12 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:09 | 1st = 12 Wotchinyu 2nd = 9 Sea Tryst 3rd = 11 Twin City Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Our Pacquiao | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:05 | 1st = 11 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 12 Major Sam 3rd = 4 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Tornado Angel | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Tornado Angel 2nd = 8 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 3 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Will Mach My Word | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 6 Fon Design 3rd = 3 Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Noverach | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:59 | 1st = 2 Noverach 2nd = 5 Cannes Destination 3rd = 1 Big Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Vane Girl | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:56 | 1st = 4 Vane Girl 2nd = 7 Ambers Dream 3rd = 8 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 7 Mainshaft | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Mainshaft 2nd = 1 Rich N Famous 3rd = 2 Craiglea Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Modern Max | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Modern Max 2nd = 5 No Ah Saint 3rd = 4 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Usains Hand | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Usains Hand 2nd = 1 Kynans Magic 3rd = 4 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 4 Our Pu Bear 3rd = 10 Luwian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Commands Attention | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Commands Attention 2nd = 8 Montana Falcon 3rd = 1 Certainly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Moffet Man | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:39 | 1st = 1 Moffet Man 2nd = 2 Sheza Pint Size 3rd = 6 Harry Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Vintage Bon | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Vintage Bon 2nd = 6 Offset Prince 3rd = 10 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Redhage | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Redhage 2nd = 9 Lady Ladette 3rd = 8 Kershaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 8 Belfast Boy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Belfast Boy 2nd = 12 Double Pockets 3rd = 2 Classy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 8 Morossa | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Morossa 2nd = 5 Comic Ruler 3rd = 1 Blame Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Old Stormy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Old Stormy 2nd = 5 Cracked 3rd = 3 Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 10 Mac The Finn 3rd = 6 Theartofconfusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 18 Late Charge | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:15 | 1st = 18 Late Charge 2nd = 14 Under The Louvre 3rd = 9 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Jezpark | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Jezpark 2nd = 4 Hold Your Tongue 3rd = 10 Rule To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Reflectance | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Reflectance 2nd = 3 Maximilian 3rd = 8 Black Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:58 | 1st = 2 Mywordsaidthebird 2nd = 3 Purrcolate 3rd = 10 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 5 Chenonceau Lady | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Chenonceau Lady 2nd = 7 Ambers Star 3rd = 6 Sweet Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Whats In A Name | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 9 Whats In A Name 2nd = 4 Magical Pearl 3rd = 3 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Stay Til Dawn | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:49 | 1st = 3 Stay Til Dawn 2nd = 5 Umfazi 3rd = 2 Ekrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Junee Boy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:46 | 1st = 2 Junee Boy 2nd = 1 Ladretto 3rd = 5 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Espionage | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Espionage 2nd = 9 Dreamonde 3rd = 2 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 16 Chautauqua | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 16 Chautauqua 2nd = 2 Temple Of Boom 3rd = 13 In Cahoots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Marenostro | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:36 | 1st = 5 Marenostro 2nd = 9 Humdinger 3rd = 1 Call Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Epic | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Epic 2nd = 6 Harada Bay 3rd = 3 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Settlers Creek | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:29 | 1st = 9 Settlers Creek 2nd = 10 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 8 Poets Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Hallowed Crown | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Hallowed Crown 2nd = 5 Scissor Kick 3rd = 10 Shooting To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 6 Taqwaa | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Taqwaa 2nd = 3 Metal Spider 3rd = 8 Riogold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Petman | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Petman 2nd = 4 Powlett 3rd = 2 Alittlevolcanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 14 Henasar | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:06 | 1st = 14 Henasar 2nd = 13 Livingston 3rd = 3 Here To Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Jedak | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Jedak 2nd = 3 Long Knight 3rd = 7 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Dissident | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Dissident 2nd = 2 Fawkner 3rd = 6 Puissance De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Hypernicus | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Hypernicus 2nd = 7 Adventure King 3rd = 5 My Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Scarborough | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Scarborough 2nd = 8 Bernitchy 3rd = 1 Forest Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Zarantz | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Zarantz 2nd = 2 Paseo Del Prado 3rd = 3 Gold Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 5 My Sabeel 3rd = 4 Neena Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Kings Palace | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Kings Palace 2nd = 9 Cant Refuse 3rd = 4 High Tec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 Brutus Adonis | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Brutus Adonis 2nd = 6 La Bouche 3rd = 2 Field Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Creance | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Creance 2nd = 7 Maglissa 3rd = 4 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Prophecy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Prophecy 2nd = 2 Roman Eye 3rd = 1 Faster Stronger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 5 Boom Sha La | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Boom Sha La 2nd = 8 A Fine Drop Of Red 3rd = 6 Nediyms Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Kingston Time | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Kingston Time 2nd = 9 Fleet Star 3rd = 1 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Rich Enuff | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Rich Enuff 2nd = 9 Looks Like The Cat 3rd = 1 Ghibellines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Cast In Stone | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Cast In Stone 2nd = 6 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 8 Delectable Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Coworth Park | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:15 | 1st = 5 Coworth Park 2nd = 3 Uno Five 3rd = 2 Hora Sexta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 6 Wiggle | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:13 | 1st = 6 Wiggle 2nd = 11 Sharbeela 3rd = 9 Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Jest Envy Her | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Jest Envy Her 2nd = 3 Marchand 3rd = 6 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Hes Your Man | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Hes Your Man 2nd = 7 Kingdoms 3rd = 13 Deane Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 The Hard Way | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 The Hard Way 2nd = 7 Stanborough 3rd = 3 Calypso Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 7 Five Inch Heels | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Five Inch Heels 2nd = 11 Starcut 3rd = 9 Rios Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Alcohol | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Alcohol 2nd = 1 Cellarmaster 3rd = 7 Excites Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 11 Moozoon | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:53 | 1st = 11 Moozoon 2nd = 3 Joey Massino 3rd = 6 Bechtolsheimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 4 Imbosteria | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 Imbosteria 2nd = 6 Snitzem 3rd = 3 Four Jays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Pushkin Sonnet | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Pushkin Sonnet 2nd = 2 Bush Rock 3rd = 1 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Commanding Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Commanding Jewel 2nd = 2 Dear Demi 3rd = 8 Nautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Sinoque | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 9 Sinoque 2nd = 3 Alert Status 3rd = 6 Love Takes Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Shapin Lady | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 10 Shapin Lady 2nd = 8 Epsilon 3rd = 4 Tulla Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 6 Puccini | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:33 | 1st = 6 Puccini 2nd = 4 Thorn Prince 3rd = 9 Marotiri Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Recode | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Recode 2nd = 3 Benito 3rd = 7 True Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Cluster | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cluster 2nd = 5 Bull Point 3rd = 2 Ninth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Maximum Overdrive | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Maximum Overdrive 2nd = 11 Izenashark 3rd = 7 Maraska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 War Is Over | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 War Is Over 2nd = 7 Raffinato 3rd = 6 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 8 Vavasour 3rd = 3 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 7 Miss Redlan | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Redlan 2nd = 4 Beaut Lae 3rd = 2 Venera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Merion | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Merion 2nd = 2 Chivalry 3rd = 5 Zebulon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 12 Slightly Sweet | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:05 | 1st = 12 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 7 Lucys Look 3rd = 10 Selita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 State Of Wealth | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 State Of Wealth 2nd = 8 Diamond Oasis 3rd = 6 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Mighty Solomon | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Mighty Solomon 2nd = 1 Vincent Street 3rd = 14 Far Fetched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Turquoise King | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Turquoise King 2nd = 12 Fare Well 3rd = 2 Pitt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 14 Silver Eagle | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:46 | 1st = 14 Silver Eagle 2nd = 6 Sonic Flash 3rd = 5 Missed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Mr Andre | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Mr Andre 2nd = 4 Baklava Boy 3rd = 5 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 3 Albany Reunion | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Albany Reunion 2nd = 1 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 10 Hes Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 8 Shes All Ours | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Shes All Ours 2nd = 5 Jacsaid 3rd = 4 Real Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Aussie Kim | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Aussie Kim 2nd = 7 Doras Future 3rd = 9 Seaside Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Brambles | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Brambles 2nd = 4 Big Memory 3rd = 7 Signoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Zedfast | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Zedfast 2nd = 6 Proactive 3rd = 2 Dos Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Platinum State | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Platinum State 2nd = 6 Jopa 3rd = 3 Star Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 11 Perry Mason | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:22 | 1st = 11 Perry Mason 2nd = 6 Slice Of Class 3rd = 10 Bazinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 10 Cleansing Ale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:15 | 1st = 10 Cleansing Ale 2nd = 12 Martian 3rd = 9 Nordic Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 14 Bottle Of Smoke | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:11 | 1st = 14 Bottle Of Smoke 2nd = 5 Juan Tuff Spaniard 3rd = 13 Quarry Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Eclair Choice | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:08 | 1st = 3 Eclair Choice 2nd = 6 Secret Fantasy 3rd = 2 Silversands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Vespa | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Vespa 2nd = 4 Copy Watch 3rd = 3 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Element Of Chance | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Element Of Chance 2nd = 3 Nevetus 3rd = 4 In His Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 4 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 10 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Midnight Ride | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Midnight Ride 2nd = 3 Abduction 3rd = 2 Ephoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Tiger By The Tale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:50 | 1st = 10 Tiger By The Tale 2nd = 3 Soldi Domani 3rd = 6 Suzys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Jacks Boy | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Jacks Boy 2nd = 15 Good Risk 3rd = 1 Zcastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Villa Splendido | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Villa Splendido 2nd = 4 Wings 3rd = 6 Sensualism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Face Forward | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:36 | 1st = 11 Face Forward 2nd = 4 Ronns Moss 3rd = 10 Attenti Alla Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Afleet Esprit | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Afleet Esprit 2nd = 7 Lumosty 3rd = 1 Sabatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Gwynedd | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:28 | 1st = 7 Gwynedd 2nd = 8 Her Choice 3rd = 6 Big Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Miracle The Second | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:25 | 1st = 4 Miracle The Second 2nd = 1 Deiheros 3rd = 6 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Slick Speed | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Slick Speed 2nd = 4 Soul Serenade 3rd = 1 Choisir La Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Bush Aviator | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Bush Aviator 2nd = 6 What About Me 3rd = 8 Itchintowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Deliciano | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Deliciano 2nd = 2 Josephine 3rd = 3 Conroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Pacific Choice | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 11:52 | 1st = 3 Pacific Choice 2nd = 4 Grants Girl 3rd = 7 Buffalo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Jandakot | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 11:35 | 1st = 7 Jandakot 2nd = 12 Sashay 3rd = 2 Earl Spencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Canterino | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 11:17 | 1st = 1 Canterino 2nd = 6 Radar 3rd = 9 Coolibah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 15 Silver Nancho | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 11:00 | 1st = 15 Silver Nancho 2nd = 1 Daytime Robbery 3rd = 2 Starbux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Henry Tudor | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 10:45 | 1st = 5 Henry Tudor 2nd = 2 Cravenaye 3rd = 1 Reka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Carinya | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 10:30 | 1st = 6 Carinya 2nd = 3 Yorkie 3rd = 4 Hunky Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Maritimo | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 10:15 | 1st = 6 Maritimo 2nd = 3 Showboy 3rd = 5 Kilmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Prologue | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 10:00 | 1st = 2 Prologue 2nd = 8 Jitzu 3rd = 3 Hemingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Horsley Bale | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 0:32 | 1st = 5 Horsley Bale 2nd = 7 Cee Sheen 3rd = 6 Gloria Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Sat Sep 13 2014 0:12 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 4 On The Bubbler 3rd = 5 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Zoffany | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Zoffany 2nd = 1 Kristina Fantasy 3rd = 7 Muckin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Maxs Conquest | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 23:37 | 1st = 5 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 4 Fooling Around 3rd = 1 Modra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Angels Chorus | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Angels Chorus 2nd = 8 Regal Patch 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Rock Me Now | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Rock Me Now 2nd = 2 Snaggerson 3rd = 7 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 You For Real | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:42 | 1st = 6 You For Real 2nd = 3 Downlight 3rd = 2 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kalden Crixus | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Kalden Crixus 2nd = 3 Just A Taste 3rd = 6 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Elite Watch | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Elite Watch 2nd = 1 Double Adapto 3rd = 6 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Tureaud | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Tureaud 2nd = 3 Go Sharks 3rd = 8 Millers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Whatta Brew | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Whatta Brew 2nd = 3 American Muscle 3rd = 7 Chiefs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Hopetoun Dreams | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Hopetoun Dreams 2nd = 4 Belle Burst 3rd = 7 Our Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Spring Missile | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Spring Missile 2nd = 3 Good Lad 3rd = 1 Lejit Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Oopsy | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Oopsy 2nd = 4 Romeos Comet 3rd = 7 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Latoya Lass | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Latoya Lass 2nd = 1 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 9 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Noaki Buckley | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 4 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 5 Bronco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Made to Order | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:53 | 1st = 3 Made to Order 2nd = 1 Rectify 3rd = 6 Rocking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Quara Bale 2nd = 5 Koko Kola 3rd = 8 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Hardaway Law | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Law 2nd = 8 Premier Mozz 3rd = 7 Hardaway Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Blue Aegean | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Aegean 2nd = 2 Banjo Monelli 3rd = 5 Freeway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Tim Mcgee | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Tim Mcgee 2nd = 5 Meredith Rose 3rd = 6 Im No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Arena Allen | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Arena Allen 2nd = 5 Spring Leaf 3rd = 4 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Hardy Catch | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Hardy Catch 2nd = 2 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 6 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Outlaw | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Outlaw 2nd = 6 Devine Hope 3rd = 2 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Seanna Celeste | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Seanna Celeste 2nd = 1 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 7 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Paua To Roar | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 College Belle 3rd = 6 Vatos Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 8 Pub Express 3rd = 7 Trial by Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Gaudi | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Gaudi 2nd = 2 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 6 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 You Choose | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 You Choose 2nd = 1 Starlight Jack 3rd = 10 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Oneil 2nd = 6 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 1 Senorita Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Signum Vitae | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Signum Vitae 2nd = 8 Saint Dal Santo 3rd = 4 Carla Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Jewel Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Jewel Bale 2nd = 5 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 3 Raven Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Im Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Im Pedro 2nd = 10 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 1 Invictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Arctic Wolf | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 9 Candy Digger 3rd = 4 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Claretown Bart | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Claretown Bart 2nd = 3 Rock Domination 3rd = 6 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Kraka Barrel | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:55 | 1st = 5 Kraka Barrel 2nd = 4 Spring Gift 3rd = 2 Emdee Hudsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Snipers Shot | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Snipers Shot 2nd = 1 Dark Media 3rd = 4 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 R Eleven Seven | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 R Eleven Seven 2nd = 3 Delaid Ace 3rd = 5 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Neliel Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Neliel Bale 2nd = 7 Freesia Bale 3rd = 1 Elly Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Nestor Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Nestor Bale 2nd = 9 Dana Kis 3rd = 2 Stylish Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Famous Fella | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Famous Fella 2nd = 4 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Claretown Westy | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Claretown Westy 2nd = 4 Bekim Hatrick 3rd = 6 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Class 2nd = 1 Magical Knocka 3rd = 2 Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Dollstan Sky | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Sky 2nd = 1 Sette Bello 3rd = 3 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Fifty Shades | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Fifty Shades 2nd = 8 Blazing Orion 3rd = 1 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Smith And Wesson | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Smith And Wesson 2nd = 5 Bremer 3rd = 4 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Hollie Anne | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 5 Hollie Anne 3rd = 7 Tautology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 4 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 10 Major Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Hekate Belle | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hekate Belle 2nd = 1 Miss Harmony 3rd = 8 Full Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Junior Chavez 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 1 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Abercrombie Esther | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Abercrombie Esther 2nd = 6 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 4 Noahs Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Jubilea Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 4 Hankos 3rd = 8 Hes Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Ish Won | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Ish Won 2nd = 8 Impatient Lad 3rd = 4 China Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Mylightingfella | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Mylightingfella 2nd = 4 Christian Jaz 3rd = 10 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Crymelon Scylla | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Scylla 2nd = 10 Super Bronie 3rd = 4 Ruby Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Heffner | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Heffner 2nd = 6 Shaylor Chase 3rd = 7 Velocity Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Lady Latte | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lady Latte 2nd = 5 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 3 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Decanus | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:48 | 1st = 1 Decanus 2nd = 5 Mums Gem 3rd = 8 Binalong Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Aussie Quoted | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Aussie Quoted 2nd = 3 Fantastic Spiral 3rd = 2 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Bon Accord Gal | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 9 Bon Accord Gal 2nd = 3 Playful Fella 3rd = 2 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Miss Jane | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Jane 2nd = 3 Little Pookie 3rd = 5 Warami Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Skye Bridge | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Skye Bridge 2nd = 1 Wonsden 3rd = 8 Bogie Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Belena Lad | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:34 | 1st = 6 Belena Lad 2nd = 2 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 4 Cab Stopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Scout Hall Road | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 7 Kinda Black 3rd = 3 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Blue Ranger | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Ranger 2nd = 4 Black Jaymar 3rd = 3 Binnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Discombobulated | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Discombobulated 2nd = 6 Hawaii Lightning 3rd = 7 Als Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Saint Flash | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:21 | 1st = 4 Saint Flash 2nd = 10 Horace Foxley 3rd = 2 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sunnymead | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Sunnymead 2nd = 8 Kewin Up 3rd = 6 Sandy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Farmor Days | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Farmor Days 2nd = 4 Lakoda Georgia 3rd = 2 Miss Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Lektra Rose | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lektra Rose 2nd = 6 Lektra Georgie 3rd = 1 Wood Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Burra Sullivan | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 6 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Shameless Bandit | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 3 Wildcard Lad 3rd = 2 Dewana Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Rhumbar Kool | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 Rhumbar Kool 2nd = 8 Sokyo 3rd = 5 More Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Royal Icing | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:03 | 1st = 4 Royal Icing 2nd = 8 Tyco 3rd = 2 Alartmicksue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Bangkok Express | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Bangkok Express 2nd = 1 Our Pu Bear 3rd = 7 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Dawn Waker | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Dawn Waker 2nd = 3 Stolen Gem 3rd = 2 Tricky Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 My Names Debbie | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 My Names Debbie 2nd = 10 Fun Time Ally 3rd = 1 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 6 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 7 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Shuffling Sebba | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 Shuffling Sebba 2nd = 8 Emmett Ryker 3rd = 5 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Giannis Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 5 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 6 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Kuschy Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Kuschy Assassin 2nd = 4 Two Cees 3rd = 5 No Hugs Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Komondo | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:36 | 1st = 2 Komondo 2nd = 3 Dynamic Groover 3rd = 4 Macwollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Linora Dawn | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Linora Dawn 2nd = 8 Del Rosario 3rd = 5 Kaka Point Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Its Peachy | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:29 | 1st = 6 Its Peachy 2nd = 8 Mr Tenacious 3rd = 3 Gazmick Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Real Icon | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Real Icon 2nd = 4 Shaytarna 3rd = 7 All Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Made That Way | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Made That Way 2nd = 1 Sticks Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Big Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Party Starter | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Party Starter 2nd = 3 Call Me Yours 3rd = 2 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Don Julio | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Don Julio 2nd = 7 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 5 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Lagoon Stride | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 7 The Ultimate Storm 3rd = 8 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Elliot Roy | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Elliot Roy 2nd = 6 Sidestepper 3rd = 3 Rhythm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Karkarooc | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:03 | 1st = 4 Karkarooc 2nd = 8 Field Major 3rd = 7 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Millies Comet | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Millies Comet 2nd = 3 Ellies Voluntas 3rd = 5 Kulu Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Tara Meadow | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Tara Meadow 2nd = 2 Railway Smokey 3rd = 1 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Certainly James | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 Certainly James 2nd = 1 Posh Indulgence 3rd = 8 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Uno Kitty | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:49 | 1st = 5 Uno Kitty 2nd = 4 Fox Rip 3rd = 8 Country Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Dark Rock | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:45 | 1st = 9 Dark Rock 2nd = 8 Danaura 3rd = 6 Elyssa Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Blackjack Gent | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:42 | 1st = 8 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 7 Warragai Boy 3rd = 1 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Maheer Melody | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Maheer Melody 2nd = 9 Corzan Effect 3rd = 1 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Kilcolegan Cross | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Kilcolegan Cross 2nd = 5 Northern Dancer 3rd = 7 Joraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Zipper | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Zipper 2nd = 2 Galba Gold 3rd = 7 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 13 Forbidden Forest | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:24 | 1st = 13 Forbidden Forest 2nd = 3 Another Elsu 3rd = 8 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Tejays Grand 3rd = 5 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Yesterdays Songs | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:15 | 1st = 10 Yesterdays Songs 2nd = 9 So Does He 3rd = 4 Running Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Miss Top Gear | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Top Gear 2nd = 5 Zipporah 3rd = 1 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Del Rio | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:11 | 1st = 2 Del Rio 2nd = 7 Gimme Butterflys 3rd = 4 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Wanderer | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:09 | 1st = 10 Wanderer 2nd = 5 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 3 Saxons Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 10 Write No More | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:05 | 1st = 10 Write No More 2nd = 7 Zovista 3rd = 2 The Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:02 | 1st = 4 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 1 Freddie Finch 3rd = 8 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Disco Dave | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 17:01 | 1st = 2 Disco Dave 2nd = 5 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 8 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Maddhal | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Maddhal 2nd = 14 Wings 3rd = 10 Lolavie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Rebel Away | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Rebel Away 2nd = 6 Murtaugh 3rd = 4 Bluza Brewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Kid Famechon | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:54 | 1st = 2 Kid Famechon 2nd = 5 Thyme For Bed 3rd = 3 Talkin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Tenacious One | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:51 | 1st = 1 Tenacious One 2nd = 6 Trentleigh 3rd = 11 Solarsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Our Boy Nicholas | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Nicholas 2nd = 13 Rossarita 3rd = 3 Schillacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Twin Ribs | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 Twin Ribs 2nd = 9 Leaf By Niggle 3rd = 1 Beauty Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Laconic Lad | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Laconic Lad 2nd = 6 Rock Vantage 3rd = 9 De Nederlanden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Kara Roto | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Kara Roto 2nd = 3 Piero 3rd = 8 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Last One Left | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Last One Left 2nd = 7 Winsome George 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Shara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Quintessence | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:34 | 1st = 4 Quintessence 2nd = 6 Military Service 3rd = 8 Dandi Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Wizard Of Offaly | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Wizard Of Offaly 2nd = 8 Cruisys Joy 3rd = 7 Mr Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Angel Suez | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Angel Suez 2nd = 1 Halayr Jet 3rd = 2 Power Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Waikarie Magic | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 1 Exploding Ace 3rd = 2 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Myladyluck | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:23 | 1st = 9 Myladyluck 2nd = 13 Was Meant To Be 3rd = 12 Miello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Zero For Dino | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Zero For Dino 2nd = 7 Smart Rip 3rd = 6 Foo Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Amzalicious 3rd = 1 Springvale Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Missanger Management | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:16 | 1st = 11 Missanger Management 2nd = 5 Atticus Finch 3rd = 1 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Vaz De Torres | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Vaz De Torres 2nd = 1 Mr Ahlberoni 3rd = 5 Baited Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Secret Marjen | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Secret Marjen 2nd = 4 True Genius 3rd = 5 Lexton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Jacintalating | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:09 | 1st = 4 Jacintalating 2nd = 8 Gears Of War 3rd = 3 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Devonshire Duke | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Devonshire Duke 2nd = 8 Appoint 3rd = 1 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Irondale Charlie | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Irondale Charlie 2nd = 8 Red Spectre 3rd = 4 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 King Cadel | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 16:01 | 1st = 8 King Cadel 2nd = 1 Something Magic 3rd = 5 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Truly Magical | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Truly Magical 2nd = 8 Leica Hussy 3rd = 10 Nippee Neddee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Allez Tara | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Allez Tara 2nd = 5 Go Dreaming 3rd = 8 Snazzy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Movefasa Reg | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Movefasa Reg 2nd = 8 Dark Bullet 3rd = 6 Rosettas Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Minnesota Nice | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 6 Wandacette 3rd = 2 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Khalid | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Khalid 2nd = 6 Thousand Carat 3rd = 10 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Wattos Chase | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Wattos Chase 2nd = 8 Gold Steel 3rd = 4 Milo Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Dodger I Am | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:44 | 1st = 8 Dodger I Am 2nd = 1 Fair Change 3rd = 4 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:41 | 1st = 11 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 4 Mia Mosca 3rd = 5 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Thinkhesaurus | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:38 | 1st = 2 Thinkhesaurus 2nd = 11 Malibu Dancer 3rd = 3 Celestial Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Benzo Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Benzo Bale 2nd = 3 Disco 3rd = 5 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Tawteen | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 12 Tawteen 2nd = 9 Antarctic Missile 3rd = 4 Diamond Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Jessie Fozz | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Jessie Fozz 2nd = 8 Channon Bale 3rd = 3 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Silver Magic Ships | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:24 | 1st = 10 Silver Magic Ships 2nd = 1 Properantes 3rd = 6 Priceless Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Boristar | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Boristar 2nd = 3 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 4 Knockfin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Seabrook Girl | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 6 Emajoes Boy 3rd = 8 Ulla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:13 | 2nd = 4 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Boonoona Boy | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 4 Madam Crash 3rd = 1 Black Gecko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 11 Ideal Diamante | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:07 | 1st = 11 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 10 Sheza Wildcard 3rd = 5 Major Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Arawak | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 15:03 | 1st = 9 Arawak 2nd = 4 Thefifthhole 3rd = 7 Robbers Roost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Love Affair | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Love Affair 2nd = 6 Nicki Fields 3rd = 4 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Statute | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 11 Statute 2nd = 5 Distant Dreams 3rd = 9 Miz Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Dyna Arceus | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Dyna Arceus 2nd = 1 Query Bale 3rd = 5 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 No Smoken | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 No Smoken 2nd = 6 Hang On Honey 3rd = 4 Taxadermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 14 Diamond Glen | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 14 Diamond Glen 2nd = 3 Last Moment 3rd = 10 When Love Is Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Greysynd Hail | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Hail 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 1 Stetson Quamby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Himpapawid | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Himpapawid 2nd = 4 King Kazou 3rd = 9 War Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Bogan Central | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Bogan Central 2nd = 8 Mr Bejay 3rd = 7 Osbourne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Zoomas Legend | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:32 | 1st = 5 Zoomas Legend 2nd = 1 Mountain Earl 3rd = 4 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Glendara | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 Glendara 2nd = 9 The Lynches 3rd = 3 Bidziil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dyna Villa | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:24 | 1st = 6 Dyna Villa 2nd = 5 Allen Cydan 3rd = 8 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Tudor | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:20 | 1st = 9 Tudor 2nd = 2 Fast Cash 3rd = 8 Stratum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Aged Ice | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Aged Ice 2nd = 8 Just Crazy 3rd = 4 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Submarine | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Submarine 2nd = 7 Pierremont Magic 3rd = 5 Beyond The Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Alcala | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Alcala 2nd = 2 Spring Charlotte 3rd = 3 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 First Seal | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 First Seal 2nd = 9 Spirit Of Joy 3rd = 6 High Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 River Raider | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 River Raider 2nd = 5 Oscar Legend 3rd = 11 Little Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Champ Devine | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Champ Devine 2nd = 5 Brynmor 3rd = 4 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Sugar Crystal | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:56 | 1st = 8 Sugar Crystal 2nd = 6 Double Diego 3rd = 2 Snowcode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Choice We Had | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Choice We Had 2nd = 1 Life At Sea 3rd = 6 Fire Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Blue To Bits | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Blue To Bits 2nd = 1 Hold On Wincup 3rd = 6 Kang Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Top Sight | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Top Sight 2nd = 8 See Me Flash 3rd = 2 Clover Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Allen Balta | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Allen Balta 2nd = 1 Zaccy 3rd = 2 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Orlandos Charm | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Orlandos Charm 2nd = 5 Hydrodynamic 3rd = 2 Happy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Koopers Crown | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:32 | 1st = 6 Koopers Crown 2nd = 2 Airbound 3rd = 7 Jaunty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Bascule | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Bascule 2nd = 3 Shaftesbury 3rd = 6 Balloons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Dcash Man | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Dcash Man 2nd = 2 Deane Martin 3rd = 1 Worthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 If Ever | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:18 | 1st = 4 If Ever 2nd = 1 Armoured 3rd = 2 Atarartzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Vinny Doon | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:17 | 1st = 7 Vinny Doon 2nd = 8 Allegro Master 3rd = 6 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Pepper Fozz | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:14 | 1st = 4 Pepper Fozz 2nd = 1 Grand Illusion 3rd = 5 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Monteux | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:10 | 1st = 11 Monteux 2nd = 12 Royal Ocean 3rd = 2 Faith And Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Rainbow Room | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Room 2nd = 2 Delaway Brom 3rd = 5 Sweet Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Cowabunga | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:59 | 1st = 5 Cowabunga 2nd = 4 Wheelie Rascal 3rd = 2 Opehu Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Hes Bonza | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:57 | 1st = 7 Hes Bonza 2nd = 3 Lauries Chance 3rd = 8 Magic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Sierra Beel | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Sierra Beel 2nd = 11 Listowel 3rd = 4 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Te Maari Style | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:42 | 1st = 7 Te Maari Style 2nd = 1 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 5 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Du Plessis | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:39 | 1st = 7 Du Plessis 2nd = 6 Arisia Bale 3rd = 3 Dotti Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 She Said Maybe | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:24 | 1st = 1 She Said Maybe 2nd = 2 Familys Pride 3rd = 7 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Yevon Bale | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:22 | 1st = 2 Yevon Bale 2nd = 7 Greysynd Turbo 3rd = 6 Miss Fergie Ferg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 1 Black Mascara | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Black Mascara 2nd = 7 Duey 3rd = 5 Flying Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Opawa Jen | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 12:07 | 1st = 6 Opawa Jen 2nd = 1 Weepu 3rd = 4 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Uno Flash | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 11:49 | 1st = 2 Uno Flash 2nd = 1 High Calibre 3rd = 3 Homebush Barabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Her Choice | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 11:40 | 1st = 3 Her Choice 2nd = 1 Cravenaye 3rd = 5 Rulaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 11:32 | 1st = 6 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 2 Belldeen 3rd = 4 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Thats King | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 11:14 | 1st = 2 Thats King 2nd = 8 My Beauty 3rd = 3 Acapella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 3 Malcolm | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 11:05 | 1st = 3 Malcolm 2nd = 4 Velazquez 3rd = 1 Charlie Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Legerdemain | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 10:57 | 1st = 6 Legerdemain 2nd = 3 Arizona Sky 3rd = 4 Madam Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Fortis Memories | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 10:39 | 1st = 5 Fortis Memories 2nd = 9 Dogged Denis 3rd = 4 Wheelie Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Tuffaar | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 10:30 | 1st = 1 Tuffaar 2nd = 3 Egg 3rd = 4 Tukawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Elle Packer | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Elle Packer 2nd = 5 Ayra Stark 3rd = 2 Miss Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Powerhouse Lee | ||
Wed Aug 13 2014 10:01 | 1st = 1 Powerhouse Lee 2nd = 3 Spider Girl 3rd = 6 Wheelie Binn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Safety Girl | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 21:32 | 1st = 2 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Boasson Hagen | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Boasson Hagen 2nd = 2 Mister Lennox 3rd = 3 One Mans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Take The Chance | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Take The Chance 2nd = 2 Blockbuster 3rd = 3 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Jane Grant | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Jane Grant 2nd = 6 Jazzy Jane 3rd = 1 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Halys Design | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Halys Design 2nd = 1 Miss Delight 3rd = 7 Sakuran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Three Heads Up | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Three Heads Up 2nd = 1 Cost Us Five 3rd = 4 Fonama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Trent Twogood | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:38 | 1st = 9 Trent Twogood 2nd = 5 Little Ralphy 3rd = 7 Free Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Pachacuti 2nd = 2 Maybe Doc 3rd = 1 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Crosscheck | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:29 | 1st = 8 Crosscheck 2nd = 4 Lambda Bale 3rd = 1 Forget The Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Pierro Kade | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Pierro Kade 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Rhonda 3rd = 6 Blue Samui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Molly The Weapon | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:23 | 1st = 8 Molly The Weapon 2nd = 1 Delta Mclaren 3rd = 4 Blitzem Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Premier Wally | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Premier Wally 2nd = 2 Twirly Bird 3rd = 3 Strike The Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Shrubs Crusader | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Shrubs Crusader 2nd = 1 One Man Out 3rd = 5 Dont Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 3 Melolyn 3rd = 9 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Yanick Allen | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Yanick Allen 2nd = 1 Zelemar Knight 3rd = 8 Fairys Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Sweet Aces | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sweet Aces 2nd = 3 Macktuckey 3rd = 5 Buster Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 What Is It | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 What Is It 2nd = 4 Berridale King 3rd = 5 Public Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Easy Decision | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Easy Decision 2nd = 4 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 1 Small Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Joraine | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Joraine 2nd = 8 Rosetta Caprici 3rd = 4 Lil Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Yorklea Anthony | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Anthony 2nd = 6 Wallys Way 3rd = 7 Notta Alota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Serash Bale | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Serash Bale 2nd = 6 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 8 Wot Price Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Clamorous | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:47 | 1st = 9 Clamorous 2nd = 4 Franco Sheffield 3rd = 5 Delightful Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Coolabah Jet | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:44 | 1st = 6 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 2 Mr Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Hairy Bear | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Hairy Bear 2nd = 6 Madra 3rd = 3 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Azarenka | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:36 | 1st = 5 Azarenka 2nd = 1 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 2 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Keys Tothe Village | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Keys Tothe Village 2nd = 2 Heavenly Rapture 3rd = 7 Dashing Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Winning Hearts | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Winning Hearts 2nd = 1 Jacksons Mate 3rd = 6 Alota Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Bit Berger | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Bit Berger 2nd = 1 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 6 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Another Call | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Another Call 2nd = 8 Bump 3rd = 6 Run Inglis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Boonoona Boy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 1 Talkalot Tears 3rd = 2 Mogambo Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Jodila | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Jodila 2nd = 9 The Family Guy 3rd = 4 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Midnight Maneuva | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Midnight Maneuva 2nd = 5 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 1 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 No Prisoners | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 No Prisoners 2nd = 3 Premier Malt 3rd = 7 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Vintage Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 1 Woofenden 3rd = 7 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 2 Its Girl Power 3rd = 4 Tanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Big Asset | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Big Asset 2nd = 7 Obee One 3rd = 5 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Yelena Bale | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:56 | 1st = 5 Yelena Bale 2nd = 3 Bursting Flames 3rd = 1 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Gisborne Shiraz | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:52 | 1st = 4 Gisborne Shiraz 2nd = 5 Aussie Irish 3rd = 1 Charlie Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Hot Shamrock | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 Hot Shamrock 2nd = 5 Silver Sticka 3rd = 8 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Miss Spence | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Spence 2nd = 7 Immortal 3rd = 6 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Sterlish | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Sterlish 2nd = 9 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 4 Bumble Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Black Tranzam | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Black Tranzam 2nd = 5 Crowies Chance 3rd = 3 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 My Names Tom | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:34 | 1st = 3 My Names Tom 2nd = 4 Coulta Charger 3rd = 5 Lunar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Yerrington Bob | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:33 | 1st = 6 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 5 Major Jules 3rd = 8 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Nacho | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Nacho 2nd = 6 Crown Saga 3rd = 11 Latavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Furious Flash | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Furious Flash 2nd = 7 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 9 How Time Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Kota Liz | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 Kota Liz 2nd = 3 Dress Code 3rd = 8 Picture Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Tevez | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Tevez 2nd = 4 Sir Hugo 3rd = 7 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Hondo Jake | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:16 | 1st = 6 Hondo Jake 2nd = 8 Sierra Grand 3rd = 7 Yale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Big Merc | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Big Merc 2nd = 7 Golden Monza 3rd = 2 Casmay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Data Cool | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 Data Cool 2nd = 8 Dynamite Mouse 3rd = 4 Vilnius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Cardinal Spec | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:04 | 1st = 2 Cardinal Spec 2nd = 10 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 6 Barooga Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Elanora Beach | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 Elanora Beach 2nd = 3 Yorklea Model 3rd = 2 Ellangowan Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Miss Fidelity | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Fidelity 2nd = 1 Watmough 3rd = 2 Insanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:59 | 1st = 8 Thats About Me 2nd = 1 Stagger 3rd = 2 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Jetcetera | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Jetcetera 2nd = 2 Casino Belle 3rd = 5 Whisky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Hersheys Kiss | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hersheys Kiss 2nd = 6 Death Cloud 3rd = 8 Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Victa Tim | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Victa Tim 2nd = 6 Amzalicious 3rd = 7 Dyna Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Avatar Millie | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Avatar Millie 2nd = 4 Poppy Greene 3rd = 7 Ryan Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Maybetothemax | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Maybetothemax 2nd = 9 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 5 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Dr Peter | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Dr Peter 2nd = 8 Penance Allen 3rd = 1 Lewis Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Espresso Shot | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Espresso Shot 2nd = 2 Bogie Flyer 3rd = 8 Memory Of Trees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Crazy Jas | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Crazy Jas 2nd = 8 Nat Charm 3rd = 5 Golden Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Sammysluck | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:34 | 1st = 3 Sammysluck 2nd = 8 Katie Lively 3rd = 7 Mammals Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 3 Sutton Tron 3rd = 4 Violin Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Mobi Doc | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Mobi Doc 2nd = 1 Always A Show 3rd = 10 Cemento Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Napoli Frank | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Napoli Frank 2nd = 2 Danyos Belle 3rd = 8 Sandy Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Our Maxy Boy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Our Maxy Boy 2nd = 10 Holy Maximus 3rd = 2 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Tina Two | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Tina Two 2nd = 2 Shattered Ice 3rd = 4 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Twenty Two Blue | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Twenty Two Blue 2nd = 4 Miss Karma 3rd = 7 Rainbow Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Dashing Jillie | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:19 | 1st = 9 Dashing Jillie 2nd = 2 Lancaster Rose 3rd = 6 Ting Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Nancy Devoy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 8 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 5 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Bobby Bant | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Bobby Bant 2nd = 7 Are Jai Que 3rd = 2 Boost And Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Kiltah Magic | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 8 Henry Garth 3rd = 3 Dr Rahoual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Nor Nor West | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Nor Nor West 2nd = 10 Jet To Paris 3rd = 1 Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Danyos Avie | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Danyos Avie 2nd = 1 Ritsuko Allen 3rd = 3 Hot Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Dynamic Groover | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:59 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Groover 2nd = 1 Mufasa Pride 3rd = 2 Not So Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 New Talent | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:56 | 1st = 6 New Talent 2nd = 3 No Callaratah 3rd = 1 Luxs Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Three Point Turn | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Three Point Turn 2nd = 5 Count Montecristo 3rd = 1 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Jimmy Crab | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Crab 2nd = 3 On Flyer 3rd = 2 Special Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Bet On Faith | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 9 Bet On Faith 2nd = 4 Akhedasset 3rd = 6 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Karalta Jazzman | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:48 | 1st = 8 Karalta Jazzman 2nd = 9 Smileturner 3rd = 1 Grace Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Destini Ducati | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Destini Ducati 2nd = 2 Besancion 3rd = 6 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 2 Poppys Boy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Poppys Boy 2nd = 5 Suave Hero 3rd = 4 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 10 Prize | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Prize 2nd = 3 Country Squire 3rd = 1 Scotty Be Gotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Bettor Atom | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Bettor Atom 2nd = 2 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 8 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Check My Swagger | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Check My Swagger 2nd = 4 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 2 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 10 Playing Game | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:27 | 1st = 10 Playing Game 2nd = 1 Are You Lucky 3rd = 4 Adamant Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Karagiozis | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Karagiozis 2nd = 4 Ginsue Too 3rd = 8 Noisemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Green Roller | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:22 | 1st = 4 Green Roller 2nd = 1 High Aims 3rd = 6 Zazparella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Kronfeld | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:18 | 1st = 7 Kronfeld 2nd = 2 Comanche Red 3rd = 6 The Key Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Lander Dollar | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Lander Dollar 2nd = 4 Landstar 3rd = 9 Frolicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 7 Kapow Shannon | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 9 Glenburn Cheeky 3rd = 5 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Chevy Impala | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Chevy Impala 2nd = 4 Legerdemain 3rd = 8 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 High Ace | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 High Ace 2nd = 2 Duilio 3rd = 4 Eagle Shaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Cahill Magic | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Cahill Magic 2nd = 3 Connemara Flame 3rd = 5 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 5 De Nederlanden | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 De Nederlanden 2nd = 8 Be Tolerant 3rd = 1 Leathals Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Baron Bling | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:08 | 1st = 7 Baron Bling 2nd = 8 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 4 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 13 Primed To Win | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:04 | 1st = 13 Primed To Win 2nd = 5 Winning Review 3rd = 4 After Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Manila Express | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 16:02 | 1st = 8 Manila Express 2nd = 4 Lucy Wires 3rd = 6 Sir Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Sashas One | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:56 | 1st = 3 Sashas One 2nd = 1 Par 3rd = 5 Feel The Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 2 Our Arandt 3rd = 7 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Somethingsgotagive | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:54 | 1st = 7 Somethingsgotagive 2nd = 2 Touch Of Armbro 3rd = 5 Dinner Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 2 Cardiff Prince | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Cardiff Prince 2nd = 4 Mobster 3rd = 1 Shen Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Diggers Fortune | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Diggers Fortune 2nd = 11 Blustery 3rd = 4 Universal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Peter Pettigrew | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Peter Pettigrew 2nd = 4 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 1 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Baron Archer | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Baron Archer 2nd = 11 Magnus Lad 3rd = 4 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:42 | 1st = 9 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 8 Peggyville 3rd = 10 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 6 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Out This Way | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Out This Way 2nd = 5 Suntory Gold 3rd = 1 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Explore The World | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:36 | 1st = 6 Explore The World 2nd = 1 Hampden 3rd = 9 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Night Pearl | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Night Pearl 2nd = 8 Multicam Lad 3rd = 6 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 11 Royal Mephisto | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:31 | 1st = 11 Royal Mephisto 2nd = 4 Flashy Fella 3rd = 5 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Freddo Pedro | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 5 Hard Days Night 3rd = 4 Buzz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Cheekyboi | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:26 | 1st = 3 Cheekyboi 2nd = 1 Arrow 3rd = 15 Testas Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Power Volt | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Power Volt 2nd = 5 Black Kaden 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 No Tomorrow | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 No Tomorrow 2nd = 5 Bon Jovi 3rd = 3 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Jannik | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 2 Zipping Orrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 1 Destiny Rising | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Destiny Rising 2nd = 2 Iwilldoit 3rd = 8 Il Mio Destino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Dee Tee 2nd = 3 Striking Viking 3rd = 8 Stetson Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Little Billie Rose | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Little Billie Rose 2nd = 1 Quick Bid 3rd = 4 Boston To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 El Grand Seal | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 El Grand Seal 2nd = 6 Under Threat 3rd = 4 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Appoint | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:08 | 1st = 7 Appoint 2nd = 6 To Be Honest 3rd = 4 Tristrams Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Saint Dal Santo | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Saint Dal Santo 2nd = 7 Trump Em Tyce 3rd = 4 Claire Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 3 Planetary 3rd = 7 Laurenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Ainsleigh | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Miss Ainsleigh 2nd = 1 Radar Bandit 3rd = 5 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 12 On The Deck | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:59 | 1st = 12 On The Deck 2nd = 9 Fast Arrow 3rd = 6 Torcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Moore Park Miss | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 5 Kilchurn 3rd = 3 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 4 Magic Consol | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Magic Consol 2nd = 1 Digby Road 3rd = 10 Space Trek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Pipers Pick | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Pipers Pick 2nd = 2 Galactic Blue 3rd = 7 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Tara Ironwood | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 Tara Ironwood 2nd = 2 Just Like Albert 3rd = 13 Illtellyousoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 7 Blue Giant 3rd = 1 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Binalong Sands | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Binalong Sands 2nd = 1 Delta Queen 3rd = 3 Frisky Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Upanatom | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 9 Upanatom 2nd = 1 Dobop 3rd = 8 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 9 Opawa Marg 3rd = 1 Odditties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 7 Socks The Fox | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Socks The Fox 2nd = 4 Wild and Proud 3rd = 5 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Spud Regis | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Spud Regis 2nd = 3 Twistex 3rd = 1 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 13 Play Master | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:32 | 1st = 13 Play Master 2nd = 12 Taddei Tondo 3rd = 6 Heza Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Comeon Getalife | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Comeon Getalife 2nd = 7 Bella Cruise 3rd = 3 Hi Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Havana Stash | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Havana Stash 2nd = 4 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Smoken Pete | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:26 | 1st = 3 Smoken Pete 2nd = 2 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 4 El Cee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Overrule | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:23 | 1st = 9 Overrule 2nd = 8 Goddess Of Luck 3rd = 11 Magic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kirabilli George | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli George 2nd = 2 Dyna Treason 3rd = 4 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 3 Sea Ghost | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:19 | 1st = 3 Sea Ghost 2nd = 10 Chicago Miss 3rd = 8 Trente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Crazy A Gogo | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:18 | 1st = 6 Crazy A Gogo 2nd = 2 Youre Lucky 3rd = 9 Doro Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Mr Mike | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Mike 2nd = 6 Casarito 3rd = 7 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Espiritu | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Espiritu 2nd = 2 Bells Of War 3rd = 1 Friskiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Pocket Of Dreams | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:11 | 1st = 8 Pocket Of Dreams 2nd = 3 Fizadore 3rd = 2 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Joe The Hunter | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:06 | 1st = 7 Joe The Hunter 2nd = 11 Franco Nate 3rd = 9 King Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Supreme Bliss | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:03 | 1st = 10 Supreme Bliss 2nd = 8 Montana Shadow 3rd = 3 Shezagaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Matty Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 14:02 | 1st = 7 Matty Keeping 2nd = 6 Countess Juanita 3rd = 4 Decanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Hashtag Josh | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:58 | 1st = 6 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 8 Zippit Sweetie 3rd = 7 Lolas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 3 Anytime Baby | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Anytime Baby 2nd = 2 Run Legless 3rd = 7 Escarpment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Black Superman | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:55 | 1st = 7 Black Superman 2nd = 8 Come Good 3rd = 6 Petes Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:52 | 2nd = 4 Stand To Gain 3rd = 3 Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Lorna Ella | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:50 | 1st = 6 Lorna Ella 2nd = 2 Pamplona 3rd = 1 Kyalla Tacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Mundine | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Mundine 2nd = 14 Gee Gees Prairie 3rd = 11 Summer Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Senor Conan | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:46 | 1st = 2 Senor Conan 2nd = 6 Black Lausanne 3rd = 4 Ketchum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Favorite Shadow | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Favorite Shadow 2nd = 3 Young Copperfield 3rd = 6 Darling Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Cortez Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Cortez Flyer 2nd = 4 Our Crown Jewel 3rd = 2 Vicariously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 1 Already Taken | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Already Taken 2nd = 4 Chicanes 3rd = 14 Wayward Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Shakeia Blaze | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Shakeia Blaze 2nd = 8 Black Betsy 3rd = 4 Mr Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Frisky Terror | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Frisky Terror 2nd = 7 Radiologist 3rd = 6 Camorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 18 Father Christmas | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:30 | 1st = 18 Father Christmas 2nd = 19 Foreverman 3rd = 1 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Lombo Medlyn Miss | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Lombo Medlyn Miss 2nd = 1 Vintage Lass 3rd = 4 Mammals Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Ninja Backman | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:23 | 1st = 3 Ninja Backman 2nd = 6 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 5 Jaraco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Miss Veyron | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Veyron 2nd = 4 Don Draper 3rd = 2 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 9 Date With Fate | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:19 | 1st = 9 Date With Fate 2nd = 16 Shes Cruising 3rd = 2 Conch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Soul Maker | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:16 | 1st = 8 Soul Maker 2nd = 6 Barn A Shakin 3rd = 3 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 6 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 2 Maythehorsebemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Lacey Azz | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:07 | 1st = 9 Lacey Azz 2nd = 10 Spirit Of Nia 3rd = 11 Weekend Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Lavie Belle | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Lavie Belle 2nd = 4 Centralian 3rd = 3 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Able Boy | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:03 | 1st = 5 Able Boy 2nd = 8 Damdefy 3rd = 10 Maravagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Maramarua Jack | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 13:02 | 1st = 4 Maramarua Jack 2nd = 1 Its The Dream 3rd = 7 Prancing Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 5 Jungle Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:59 | 1st = 5 Jungle Spirit 2nd = 8 Merry Yeoman 3rd = 2 Coogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Circle Of Fame | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Circle Of Fame 2nd = 2 Complete Secret 3rd = 10 Stariano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 10 Speights Girl | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:54 | 1st = 10 Speights Girl 2nd = 1 Alta Jerome 3rd = 11 Goodness Gracious Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Golden Life | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:47 | 1st = 10 Golden Life 2nd = 1 Blue Label Jimmy 3rd = 9 Village Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Rasso | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Rasso 2nd = 6 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 1 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Noaki Lynx | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:41 | 1st = 3 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 5 Dear Heather 3rd = 6 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 17 Southern Albatross | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:39 | 1st = 17 Southern Albatross 2nd = 13 Yours Sincerely 3rd = 3 Little Grammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Spirit Of Heaven | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Heaven 2nd = 4 Paddys Gem 3rd = 5 Must Be Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Golden Aces | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:27 | 1st = 9 Golden Aces 2nd = 3 Le Piccole Cose 3rd = 5 Special Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Glen Rock | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:23 | 1st = 6 Glen Rock 2nd = 1 Charjac 3rd = 3 Safecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Lurah | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Lurah 2nd = 11 Aveross Rustler 3rd = 9 Jaccka Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 3 Express Opinion | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:19 | 1st = 3 Express Opinion 2nd = 5 Maasai Justice 3rd = 12 Justalittlesquirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Sheilas Girl | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:18 | 1st = 8 Sheilas Girl 2nd = 7 Go Go Danni 3rd = 1 Naughty and Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 11 Hit The Mark | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 12:01 | 1st = 11 Hit The Mark 2nd = 2 Danes Rocket 3rd = 6 Grey Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Our Kaboom | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:56 | 1st = 1 Our Kaboom 2nd = 3 Congress 3rd = 11 Preferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Bideford | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:51 | 1st = 1 Bideford 2nd = 2 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 7 Mel The Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Valmagne | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Valmagne 2nd = 3 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 8 Free Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Rich Reward | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:47 | 1st = 8 Rich Reward 2nd = 1 Asthecourtcommands 3rd = 4 Light N Shade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 11 Spiritina | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:43 | 1st = 11 Spiritina 2nd = 6 Majestic Duke 3rd = 7 Wheatsheaf Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 8 Pantheon | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:25 | 1st = 8 Pantheon 2nd = 7 Bettor Me 3rd = 6 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Concrete Johnny | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:11 | 1st = 1 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 7 Midnight Tears 3rd = 8 Debauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 5 Ideal Act | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 11:00 | 1st = 5 Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Good Deed 3rd = 13 Highview Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 Mr Majestic | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 10:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Majestic 2nd = 5 Explosive Star 3rd = 14 Sunnivue Sadona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 9 Alta Capone | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 10:10 | 1st = 9 Alta Capone 2nd = 2 Billy Jack 3rd = 7 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Trex Fox | ||
Sun Jul 13 2014 0:02 | 1st = 8 Trex Fox 2nd = 1 White Fox 3rd = 7 Charm Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 The Parade | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 23:45 | 1st = 6 The Parade 2nd = 8 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 3 Maddy White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Miss Charm | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Charm 2nd = 4 Masked Robber 3rd = 6 Gingin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Arnies Guess | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 23:27 | 1st = 5 Arnies Guess 2nd = 4 Santos Monelli 3rd = 1 Leo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Arousing | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Arousing 2nd = 5 Jungle Genie 3rd = 8 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Mad Harro | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Mad Harro 2nd = 1 Train To Pain 3rd = 2 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Rerod Rose | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Rerod Rose 2nd = 5 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 8 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Reuben Brogden | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:50 | 1st = 12 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 11 Slick Chapel 3rd = 3 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Champagne Shot | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:47 | 1st = 6 Champagne Shot 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 5 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Stanga Tom | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Stanga Tom 2nd = 3 Cool For School 3rd = 4 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Punch Line | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Punch Line 2nd = 4 Modern Madam 3rd = 2 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Lonesome Jett | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Jett 2nd = 1 Rylees Marshall 3rd = 3 Herbivorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bettor Promise | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 Bettor Promise 2nd = 4 Margins 3rd = 2 Our Baby Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Isaiah Artois | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 2 Artillery Major 3rd = 1 Kasey Kahne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Forward Thinking | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Forward Thinking 2nd = 3 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 8 El Kalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Star Recall | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:16 | 1st = 8 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Fun Princess 3rd = 1 Regal Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Kisartis | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kisartis 2nd = 7 Mary Mon 3rd = 3 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Elite Faze | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:10 | 1st = 3 Elite Faze 2nd = 6 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 5 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Arctic Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 5 Reconsider Me 3rd = 7 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Cold Kentucky Rain | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Cold Kentucky Rain 2nd = 8 Pearl Art 3rd = 7 Unbridled Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Special Pup | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:59 | 1st = 2 Special Pup 2nd = 5 Jack Reacher 3rd = 7 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Storm Twister | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Storm Twister 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 7 Hurricane Bardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Major Coup | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Major Coup 2nd = 1 Gold Medalist 3rd = 5 Pub Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 David Hercules | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 David Hercules 2nd = 3 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 6 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Makedonia | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Makedonia 2nd = 2 Archibald Prize 3rd = 3 Dolce Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 8 Amazing Kano 3rd = 9 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Doo Wop Hooligan | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Doo Wop Hooligan 2nd = 3 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 4 Swahili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Boozy Rouge | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Boozy Rouge 2nd = 5 Gothic Rage 3rd = 4 Break Of Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Premier Sapphire | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:36 | 1st = 4 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 1 Tryline 3rd = 3 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Hez The One | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Hez The One 2nd = 3 The Dapper Don 3rd = 5 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Real Star | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Real Star 2nd = 3 Borninastorm 3rd = 2 Moraes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Take Charge | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Take Charge 2nd = 4 Jonny Black Fox 3rd = 6 Great Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:24 | 1st = 10 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 6 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 2 Justanothermaori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 My Hard Copy 2nd = 11 Our Arlington 3rd = 9 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Stylish Jenmar | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Stylish Jenmar 2nd = 1 Im Pedro 3rd = 2 El Meano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Nothing To Hide | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 5 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 3 Rapido Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Kotare Roland 2nd = 7 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 9 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Wise Ella | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:10 | 1st = 6 Wise Ella 2nd = 7 Fuzzy Buzzy 3rd = 1 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Peace Corps | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Peace Corps 2nd = 8 Terrorcam 3rd = 6 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Hannans | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Hannans 2nd = 7 Fakeitgood 3rd = 6 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Powerful Girl | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:01 | 1st = 3 Powerful Girl 2nd = 1 Dingle Monelli 3rd = 5 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Magic Bliss | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Magic Bliss 2nd = 5 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 4 Curtis Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Rain Bale | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Rain Bale 2nd = 6 Droopys Bay 3rd = 1 Castanea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:54 | 1st = 4 Feel The Faith 2nd = 9 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 6 Mathilda Diventa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:50 | 2nd = 2 Turbo Gold 3rd = 9 Pacific Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Dyna Ping | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ping 2nd = 4 Mahogany Bart 3rd = 8 My Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Baby Bling | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Baby Bling 2nd = 3 Steam Washed 3rd = 1 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Bobby Blanco | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Bobby Blanco 2nd = 4 Gotta Plan 3rd = 8 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Vande Velde | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Vande Velde 2nd = 6 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 5 Chopstix Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Marquez | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 Marquez 2nd = 2 Typan 3rd = 1 Lady Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Maharani Magic | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Maharani Magic 2nd = 9 Tarchen 3rd = 10 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 1 Christopher Henry 3rd = 5 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 4 Bettor Spirits 3rd = 5 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Yakamov Bale | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 6 Mepunga Mission 3rd = 5 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mista Natural | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Mista Natural 2nd = 6 A Good Chance 3rd = 9 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Finbar Abbey | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 5 Ohoka Courage 3rd = 12 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:17 | 2nd = 8 Terrys Memory 3rd = 1 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Amajorjo | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:12 | 1st = 9 Amajorjo 2nd = 10 Magical Telf 3rd = 2 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Buzkil | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 10 Buzkil 2nd = 11 Gracious Star 3rd = 1 Band Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Punch It | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Punch It 2nd = 7 Dewana Babe 3rd = 2 Midnight Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Estevao | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Estevao 2nd = 5 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 4 Resurgent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Stylish Shiela | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Stylish Shiela 2nd = 10 Always Wantano 3rd = 8 Our Little Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 1 Audrey Maree 3rd = 10 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Prince Of Pops | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 2 Shedontloveme 3rd = 1 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Freddys Smile | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Freddys Smile 2nd = 2 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 4 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mckay | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Mckay 2nd = 6 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 2 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Spectactular | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Spectactular 2nd = 1 Kristoff 3rd = 8 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Popsome Tags 2nd = 2 Kazillion 3rd = 7 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 8 Babylon Club 3rd = 5 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:42 | 2nd = 5 Guiltless 3rd = 8 Daenerys Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Eva Sophnally | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 11 Eva Sophnally 2nd = 4 Jaccka Len 3rd = 12 President Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Pablo Cruz | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 6 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 2 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Justa Working Guy | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 6 Bad Hombre 3rd = 7 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 El Jays Magic | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 El Jays Magic 2nd = 1 Bymarjac 3rd = 9 Mach My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Bronze Destiny | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 1 Major Frank 3rd = 2 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 13 Idle Bones | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 13 Idle Bones 2nd = 12 Sunny Vacation 3rd = 3 The Wonkey Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Blade Bale | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 Blade Bale 2nd = 10 Under Illusion 3rd = 5 Zafonic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Makinamove | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:24 | 1st = 11 Makinamove 2nd = 9 Ideal Situation 3rd = 5 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Chocdee Alice | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 7 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 2 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Black Aquila 2nd = 8 Desirable Guy 3rd = 1 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Hurricane Maybe | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Maybe 2nd = 8 Remember Ross 3rd = 1 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Deadly Credits | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Deadly Credits 2nd = 5 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 3 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 1 Garibaldi 3rd = 5 Royal Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 5 Strike On Command 3rd = 8 Boom Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Miss Trewvain | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Trewvain 2nd = 1 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 6 Wheres Exford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Heza Showman | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Heza Showman 2nd = 10 Eljulio 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Animi Sub Ignis | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:05 | 1st = 13 Animi Sub Ignis 2nd = 6 Kinda Cute As 3rd = 8 Nances Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 2 Cyamach 3rd = 6 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Her Ex And I | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Her Ex And I 2nd = 13 Thingimajig 3rd = 5 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Belena Rose | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Belena Rose 2nd = 5 All Inn Black 3rd = 1 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Vee High Class | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Vee High Class 2nd = 2 Wallys Way 3rd = 9 Dual Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hachem | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Hachem 2nd = 5 Only One Slim 3rd = 4 Well To Do Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Opawa Zara | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Opawa Zara 2nd = 7 Thrilling Zoom 3rd = 1 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:47 | 1st = 2 Ay Goodes 2nd = 1 Miss Diddle 3rd = 3 Diddy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Brief Glance | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:42 | 1st = 9 Brief Glance 2nd = 6 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 3 Our Dreamlover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Candy Styx | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Candy Styx 2nd = 6 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 8 Unico Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Claretown Westy | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Claretown Westy 2nd = 2 Skyfire 3rd = 7 Midnight Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Faithful Gabby | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:35 | 1st = 9 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 5 Miley Rose 3rd = 8 Itswhatilikeaboutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:33 | 1st = 10 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 7 No Confession 3rd = 3 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Flash Houdini | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Flash Houdini 2nd = 4 Dont Josh Me 3rd = 3 Truly Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Kippenberger | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Kippenberger 2nd = 1 First Home 3rd = 4 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Itsmentamota | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Itsmentamota 2nd = 1 Larwood 3rd = 7 White Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Wes Mel | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Wes Mel 2nd = 8 Cosmic Princess 3rd = 7 All Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Embee Dee | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Embee Dee 2nd = 3 Down The Back 3rd = 4 Lost In Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Sunset Invasion | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 1 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 10 Stephen John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Beckenbauer | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Beckenbauer 2nd = 7 Denman Flyer 3rd = 3 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Lacey Lou | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lacey Lou 2nd = 5 Four Teds 3rd = 10 Melody Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Boylanova | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Boylanova 2nd = 12 Jayceekay 3rd = 14 Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Karalta Jazzman | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Karalta Jazzman 2nd = 10 Mobi Doc 3rd = 6 Augural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 12 - 6 Modern Max | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:04 | 1st = 6 Modern Max 2nd = 8 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 1 The Baggy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Rocknroll Arden | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Arden 2nd = 2 Cyclone Prince 3rd = 8 Whisper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cowboy Ed | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Cowboy Ed 2nd = 4 Make Magic 3rd = 3 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Not Disguised | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:56 | 1st = 8 Not Disguised 2nd = 2 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 7 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Really Clever | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Really Clever 2nd = 8 Stay Young 3rd = 4 Indiana Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Changing Code | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Changing Code 2nd = 8 Beachstar 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Sandave Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:46 | 1st = 7 Sandave Pearl 2nd = 2 Hayjesta 3rd = 5 Dont Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Miss Huxtable | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 1 Mamas Pearl 3rd = 6 Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Someardensomewhere | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:40 | 1st = 9 Someardensomewhere 2nd = 2 Swarovski 3rd = 11 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 5 Itsallaboutex | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:36 | 1st = 5 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 3 Now Is the Time 3rd = 1 Gesturestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Zipping Maggie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 7 Loud One 3rd = 3 Arktika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Sunshield | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 10 Sunshield 2nd = 2 Ivanov 3rd = 4 Be Seein Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 4 Boos Surfer 3rd = 6 Gabis Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Look Down Charlie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:22 | 1st = 5 Look Down Charlie 2nd = 9 Thesonofgeorgia 3rd = 6 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 5 Bit Coin 3rd = 4 Another Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Brindle Falcon | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:18 | 1st = 3 Brindle Falcon 2nd = 1 Darkest Knight 3rd = 2 White Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Kraken Soupy | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 7 Granola Bale 3rd = 3 Michu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Art Union | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Art Union 2nd = 4 Fulham Royale 3rd = 5 Bird of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 11 Colin John | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:08 | 1st = 11 Colin John 2nd = 4 Tan Son Nhut 3rd = 10 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Soho Vane | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Soho Vane 2nd = 2 Earned Talking 3rd = 1 Cheeky Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Real Intentions | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 9 Real Intentions 2nd = 2 Stellar Kamwood 3rd = 6 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Billys Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 9 Billys Shelby 2nd = 7 Victory Belle 3rd = 4 Melissas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 8 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Blue Senior | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Blue Senior 2nd = 8 Shes Top Notch 3rd = 5 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Capullo Bale | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Capullo Bale 2nd = 6 Jaraco 3rd = 7 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Bogie Emerald | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 8 Cosmic Illusion 3rd = 1 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Galway Princess | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Galway Princess 2nd = 1 Ark Up 3rd = 8 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Donsmedad | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Donsmedad 2nd = 4 Strathfield Sun 3rd = 7 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Upsy Daisy | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 5 Dash Board Lights 3rd = 2 Our Santa Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Doctor Hill | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Doctor Hill 2nd = 11 Typhoon Tyson 3rd = 6 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Zipping Summah | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Summah 2nd = 8 Sassy Sarah 3rd = 4 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Vengeance | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 11 Vengeance 2nd = 4 Betty Boop Brogden 3rd = 7 Mcroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Penance Allen | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Penance Allen 2nd = 2 Symmetry Lad 3rd = 7 Johnny Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Cool And Black | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Cool And Black 2nd = 8 Platinum Shen 3rd = 2 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 12 Opening Bell | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:30 | 1st = 12 Opening Bell 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 3 Subtlety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Femme Jolie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:27 | 1st = 9 Femme Jolie 2nd = 7 Starboost 3rd = 3 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Wicked Spell | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 Wicked Spell 2nd = 3 Mega Girl 3rd = 7 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Hargrave | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:23 | 1st = 10 Hargrave 2nd = 9 Strawberry Heart 3rd = 4 Whenmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Star Of Bardell | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Star Of Bardell 2nd = 4 Stake Knife 3rd = 11 Shout It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Zulu Mystique | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 1 Indigo Blue 3rd = 7 Eiffel In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Mighty Major | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Mighty Major 2nd = 12 My Lifesign 3rd = 9 Donegal Jimmy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Oscar Keeping | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Oscar Keeping 2nd = 6 Kakihara 3rd = 2 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Princess Chelsea | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Princess Chelsea 2nd = 3 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 6 Backseat Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Marli Magic | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Marli Magic 2nd = 12 Young Girl 3rd = 1 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Mr Hoppins | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Mr Hoppins 2nd = 7 Threads 3rd = 1 Kammaglorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Star Monarch | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Star Monarch 2nd = 1 La Maitre Dix 3rd = 13 Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Hereux Homme | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Hereux Homme 2nd = 4 Jack Hall 3rd = 5 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Maury | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Maury 2nd = 3 Spurtastic 3rd = 2 Smakatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Kiss Me Hughie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Hughie 2nd = 3 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Plan Your Move | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Plan Your Move 2nd = 7 Matildas Babe 3rd = 6 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Bremer | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Bremer 2nd = 2 Boston Heart 3rd = 4 Trevs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Mystery Flight | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Mystery Flight 2nd = 7 Snip n Paste 3rd = 10 Mydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Farmeroo | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 1 Remember Cestria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 This Time Reba | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 This Time Reba 2nd = 1 Give Thanks 3rd = 4 Tears For Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Rate Highly | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Rate Highly 2nd = 10 Soho Jagger 3rd = 1 Bee Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Dure | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Dure 2nd = 6 Adapted 3rd = 5 Parchoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Bank Again | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Bank Again 2nd = 5 Faith Ive Got 3rd = 6 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Te Amo Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Te Amo Bromac 2nd = 5 Bettor Pack A Pistol 3rd = 9 Saharazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Angle | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Angle 2nd = 8 All Inn River 3rd = 1 All Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sir Fernando | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Sir Fernando 2nd = 1 Chow Meow 3rd = 6 Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Onus On Me | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Onus On Me 2nd = 7 Roofer Ronnie 3rd = 6 Charlie Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 3 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Modern Era | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Modern Era 2nd = 10 Mister Pinjarra 3rd = 8 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Pulsar | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Pulsar 2nd = 4 Flamboyer 3rd = 6 Canisbay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Gunna Valley | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:17 | 1st = 8 Gunna Valley 2nd = 4 Kidatee Josh 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Im Usain | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Im Usain 2nd = 11 Military Shrew 3rd = 6 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Alhanna | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Alhanna 2nd = 5 Redeeming 3rd = 6 Clawdeen Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Homebush Coco | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:08 | 1st = 9 Homebush Coco 2nd = 4 Alamein Duke 3rd = 7 Aldonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Tahlia May | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:07 | 1st = 6 Tahlia May 2nd = 2 Helens Bonus 3rd = 4 Sunshine Hannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Suffolk Punch | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 15:03 | 1st = 11 Suffolk Punch 2nd = 9 Chosen Time 3rd = 2 Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Shabbys Choice | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:59 | 1st = 8 Shabbys Choice 2nd = 6 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 2 Byonic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Eternal Circle | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Eternal Circle 2nd = 3 Oh So Petite 3rd = 2 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Rogue Trader | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:54 | 1st = 5 Rogue Trader 2nd = 6 Mr Garcia 3rd = 7 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Smart Cookie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Smart Cookie 2nd = 7 Working Jewel 3rd = 1 Charlies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 4 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 6 Charlie And Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Forest Way | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Forest Way 2nd = 3 Hora Sexta 3rd = 9 Beau Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Hot Encounter | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Hot Encounter 2nd = 1 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 7 Nintendo Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Georges Mistake | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:38 | 1st = 6 Georges Mistake 2nd = 5 Ferguson 3rd = 3 Tara Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 5 Horizon Gold 3rd = 8 Greysynd Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 One Dog One Bone | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 One Dog One Bone 2nd = 4 Givsirabone 3rd = 2 Fergus Mactavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Mrs Wallace | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:28 | 1st = 9 Mrs Wallace 2nd = 3 Choisir La Rouge 3rd = 4 Jolly Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Kingsbrae Molly | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Molly 2nd = 1 Lunatic Bob 3rd = 5 Bokarm Baille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Garrett County | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Garrett County 2nd = 1 Blingaling 3rd = 8 Goody Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Fuelled Chaos | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 Fuelled Chaos 2nd = 7 Tarnma 3rd = 2 Burra Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Business In Motion | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Business In Motion 2nd = 1 Fascinator 3rd = 2 Insanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Couldnt See It | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Couldnt See It 2nd = 4 Heartsndiamonds 3rd = 11 Dyna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Monaco Rose | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Monaco Rose 2nd = 7 Elavena 3rd = 8 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Brothers Kingdom | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:03 | 1st = 1 Brothers Kingdom 2nd = 4 Only Money 3rd = 2 Hard One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Zacks A Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 14:02 | 1st = 3 Zacks A Flyer 2nd = 9 Havago Billy 3rd = 6 Mr Goodcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 4 Chairos | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:58 | 1st = 4 Chairos 2nd = 6 Zenno Rolls Royce 3rd = 7 Braehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 13 Tiwishkeni | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:53 | 1st = 13 Tiwishkeni 2nd = 6 Aperture 3rd = 16 Grand Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Bogan Miss 2nd = 6 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 5 Lyns Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Bella Latte | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Bella Latte 2nd = 1 Barbaresco 3rd = 12 Yawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Whimsical Blues | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Whimsical Blues 2nd = 7 Zaccy 3rd = 2 Hank Douglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Goezee | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Goezee 2nd = 2 Seville Lady 3rd = 1 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Neptune Palace | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 8 Neptune Palace 2nd = 3 Octane Flyer 3rd = 7 He Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Suens Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:32 | 1st = 2 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 4 Tremaly Princess 3rd = 6 Bralyn Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Casino Gift | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:28 | 1st = 6 Casino Gift 2nd = 4 Captain Stargun 3rd = 8 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Tudor Lily | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Tudor Lily 2nd = 11 Belt Up 3rd = 5 Slick Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 11 Windrunner | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:18 | 1st = 11 Windrunner 2nd = 4 Polyphemus 3rd = 1 Goen Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Whiteys Gone | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 7 Editorial 3rd = 4 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:14 | 1st = 9 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Blue Opinion 3rd = 8 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Jilly Blu | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Jilly Blu 2nd = 9 She Says So 3rd = 10 Shinz Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Harrys Champ | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:04 | 1st = 9 Harrys Champ 2nd = 6 James Shark 3rd = 10 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Captain Wings | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Captain Wings 2nd = 3 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 7 Striking Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Opawa Sam | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:58 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sam 2nd = 8 Sheeza Flower 3rd = 9 Kaino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Sizzling Sally | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Sally 2nd = 5 Im George Trick 3rd = 7 King Nannajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Lucky Nic | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:53 | 1st = 6 Lucky Nic 2nd = 4 Nicks Best 3rd = 1 Chrysolaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 High Forty | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:48 | 1st = 2 High Forty 2nd = 4 The Sydney Express 3rd = 1 Kidunot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Mahonga | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:43 | 1st = 5 Mahonga 2nd = 2 Halfpenny Gate 3rd = 1 Destined To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 About Town | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 About Town 2nd = 6 Porky Pig 3rd = 5 Goldstar Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Opal Sadie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:39 | 1st = 1 Opal Sadie 2nd = 2 Spanish Flag 3rd = 9 Whiz Bang Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Majestic Cheval | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:35 | 1st = 11 Majestic Cheval 2nd = 8 Another Girl 3rd = 6 The Onceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Samuel Thomas | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:29 | 1st = 5 Samuel Thomas 2nd = 3 Earl Of Huntington 3rd = 6 Smokin Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Tiger Dimejan | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Tiger Dimejan 2nd = 6 Rose In Bloom 3rd = 4 Queen Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Business Affair | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:23 | 1st = 4 Business Affair 2nd = 1 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 5 Opawa Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Sagrada | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:18 | 1st = 10 Sagrada 2nd = 3 Sucker 3rd = 4 Baby She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 9 Super Trouper | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:13 | 1st = 9 Super Trouper 2nd = 1 Bellaleah 3rd = 2 Ishiacourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Anecdote | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:08 | 1st = 1 Anecdote 2nd = 2 Royal Jackpot 3rd = 3 Warinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Trust Issues | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Trust Issues 2nd = 3 Know Smiggle 3rd = 1 Opawa Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Howdee | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 12:00 | 1st = 4 Howdee 2nd = 6 Unalaska 3rd = 9 This Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Waratah Beach | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:54 | 1st = 3 Waratah Beach 2nd = 7 Kwazulu 3rd = 6 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Full Hammer | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:50 | 1st = 5 Full Hammer 2nd = 10 Lady Dalcatrazze 3rd = 9 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Eckles | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:47 | 1st = 6 Eckles 2nd = 5 Hes A Jessie 3rd = 3 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Cheeky Tart | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:38 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Tart 2nd = 2 Somethings Burning 3rd = 1 Percy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Smash Rosie | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:30 | 1st = 8 Smash Rosie 2nd = 7 Bita Banta 3rd = 5 Opawa Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Plagiarism | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:12 | 1st = 4 Plagiarism 2nd = 1 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 2 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 4 Jacks Run | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 11:03 | 1st = 4 Jacks Run 2nd = 8 Rorippa 3rd = 3 Miss El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Opawa Michelle | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 10:55 | 1st = 10 Opawa Michelle 2nd = 2 Jinja Cookie 3rd = 8 Torero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Our Charlotte | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 10:37 | 1st = 5 Our Charlotte 2nd = 1 Dee 3rd = 4 Botany Sel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 5 Delleud | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 10:28 | 1st = 5 Delleud 2nd = 7 Danish Ruler 3rd = 8 Harry Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Jessie Surfs | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 10:20 | 1st = 6 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 1 Homebush Errol 3rd = 8 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Pilfer | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 10:02 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Pilfer 2nd = 8 Broken Pedro 3rd = 3 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ungavable | ||
Fri Jun 13 2014 0:12 | 1st = 1 Ungavable 2nd = 7 Obe Obe 3rd = 8 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Electric Striker | ||
Tue May 13 2014 23:37 | 1st = 3 Electric Striker 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Cruise 3rd = 7 Grand Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Notta Pickle | ||
Tue May 13 2014 23:17 | 1st = 7 Notta Pickle 2nd = 3 Mantra Girl 3rd = 6 Lakoda Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Sensational Boy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Sensational Boy 2nd = 1 Rocketing Home 3rd = 7 Super Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Vocal Splendour | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Vocal Splendour 2nd = 6 Fooling Around 3rd = 5 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Sage Bale | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Sage Bale 2nd = 1 Kenju 3rd = 5 Wakeup Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Romeo Keeping | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Romeo Keeping 2nd = 2 Hurricane Sloy 3rd = 5 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Down Hearted | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Down Hearted 2nd = 7 Tempo Rhythm 3rd = 8 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Allen Barry | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:10 | 1st = 2 Allen Barry 2nd = 1 Symmetry Lad 3rd = 5 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Boris The Red | ||
Tue May 13 2014 22:02 | 1st = 4 Boris The Red 2nd = 5 My Mate Mason 3rd = 6 Abby Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Barbs Tilt | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Barbs Tilt 2nd = 8 Peacock Princess 3rd = 2 Clements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 7 Arlandria 3rd = 4 Ethel Horner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 6 Northern Bill | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Northern Bill 2nd = 9 Hurricanehal 3rd = 1 Hurricane Zuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Sabah Magic | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:48 | 1st = 7 Sabah Magic 2nd = 2 Archibald Prize 3rd = 1 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Manipulator | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 2 Manipulator 2nd = 8 Reel Me In 3rd = 5 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Sheridon | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Sheridon 2nd = 2 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 6 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Luda | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Luda 2nd = 7 Clementsorrell 3rd = 2 Verdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Slims Cruiser | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:37 | 1st = 8 Slims Cruiser 2nd = 6 Royal Tornado 3rd = 7 Our Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Andys Miss | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Andys Miss 2nd = 7 El Gumlow 3rd = 6 Rosies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Crossbank | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:31 | 1st = 2 Crossbank 2nd = 1 Snow Charisma 3rd = 5 Senor Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Crazy Amber | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Crazy Amber 2nd = 1 Jules Fancy 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Little Satisfies | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Little Satisfies 2nd = 4 Walk With Faith 3rd = 2 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Comeuppance | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Comeuppance 2nd = 1 Hideout 3rd = 7 Miss Appal Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Oh So Striking | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Oh So Striking 2nd = 6 Push It 3rd = 1 Jewel Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 4 Cool Sprite 3rd = 5 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Abercrombie Smile | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Abercrombie Smile 2nd = 9 Valastro 3rd = 7 Rookie Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Resolution | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Resolution 2nd = 5 Hello Im Benson 3rd = 3 Lindback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Hurricane Ash | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 4 Vapour Storm 3rd = 1 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Silver Sand | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Silver Sand 3rd = 2 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Lively Princess | ||
Tue May 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Lively Princess 2nd = 4 Fiddlers Three 3rd = 6 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Hildas Boy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Hildas Boy 2nd = 1 Electric Eagle 3rd = 2 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Need The Money | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Need The Money 2nd = 2 Myalla Never 3rd = 1 Arolok Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Justlikelindt | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Justlikelindt 2nd = 10 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 7 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Allen Malik | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Allen Malik 2nd = 3 Good Morning 3rd = 4 Allen Jens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Perspective | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Perspective 2nd = 1 Maltese Magic 3rd = 3 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 2 Macies Boots 3rd = 6 Something Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Heza Nuther Melody | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Heza Nuther Melody 2nd = 1 Settle Gretel 3rd = 2 Huge Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Massive Merv | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Massive Merv 2nd = 1 Remas Ivory 3rd = 8 Kitchener Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Blue Stitch 2nd = 5 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 7 Gold Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 8 Easy Lightning 3rd = 1 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Voight | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Voight 2nd = 7 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 6 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Flash Party | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Flash Party 2nd = 6 Zenamite 3rd = 5 Old Man Haggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Washington Trick | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 5 Washington Trick 2nd = 8 Intensive Storm 3rd = 4 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Back On Board | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Back On Board 2nd = 10 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 6 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 1 White Mascara 3rd = 2 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Surf The Highway | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Surf The Highway 2nd = 1 Honesty 3rd = 6 Gympie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 The Big Marn | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 The Big Marn 2nd = 9 Shootdown 3rd = 6 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Happy Outlook | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Happy Outlook 2nd = 3 Dougie Allen 3rd = 8 Arena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Sonic Flame | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Sonic Flame 2nd = 3 Manies Guess 3rd = 4 Red Ned Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Wedding Present | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Wedding Present 2nd = 8 Candy All Over 3rd = 1 Tour Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Seven Ounce | ||
Tue May 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Seven Ounce 2nd = 9 Readyforreign 3rd = 3 The Smirker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Being Good | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Being Good 2nd = 2 Little Butterfly 3rd = 8 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Trendy Sprite | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Trendy Sprite 2nd = 6 Eminem Blue Girl 3rd = 7 Have A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Pure Royalty | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pure Royalty 2nd = 7 Elite Royalty 3rd = 4 Im Bella Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dyna Olwen | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Dyna Olwen 2nd = 3 Thyme To Rock 3rd = 8 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Kulu Kambalda | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Kulu Kambalda 2nd = 8 Miss Darkaz 3rd = 7 Struth Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Im Jay Tee | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Im Jay Tee 2nd = 3 Tit For Tatt 3rd = 5 Lucky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Ibrox Angel | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Angel 2nd = 8 Cosmics Son 3rd = 6 Daddy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Second Pearl | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Second Pearl 2nd = 1 Listen Now 3rd = 2 Queen Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Royal Capone | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Royal Capone 2nd = 9 Our Petite Soeur 3rd = 10 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Miss Miantra | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Miss Miantra 2nd = 7 Yami Bale 3rd = 4 Billy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Jimary Vixen | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 3 Caramel Flirt 3rd = 2 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 La Stella Del Mare | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 La Stella Del Mare 2nd = 6 Classy Cougar 3rd = 3 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Senor Laurie | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Senor Laurie 2nd = 2 Pigeon Pie 3rd = 6 Graceful Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Ima Danger | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Ima Danger 2nd = 4 Bold Debree 3rd = 2 Bottle Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Christian Sloy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Christian Sloy 2nd = 5 Dyed Fast 3rd = 7 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Superfonic | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Superfonic 2nd = 2 Julie Bale 3rd = 3 Rocky Gibraltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Billos Pick | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Billos Pick 2nd = 6 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 9 Miss Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Hes Kinky | ||
Tue May 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Hes Kinky 2nd = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 7 Valley Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Ness Quick | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Ness Quick 2nd = 1 Opal Creek 3rd = 6 Albeco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 All Inn Bye | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:53 | 1st = 5 All Inn Bye 2nd = 2 Bomber Osti 3rd = 4 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 High Market | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 7 High Market 2nd = 10 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 4 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Kosciusko Squadron | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Kosciusko Squadron 2nd = 8 Sonic Classic 3rd = 2 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Say Sayonara | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Say Sayonara 2nd = 4 Macies Angel 3rd = 1 Fearless Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Dream Choice | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Dream Choice 2nd = 4 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:34 | 1st = 4 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 5 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 1 Arts Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Hostile | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:31 | 1st = 3 Hostile 2nd = 1 Dyna Ostrander 3rd = 2 Witch Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:26 | 1st = 10 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 8 Western Rockstar 3rd = 4 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Major Tonks | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Major Tonks 2nd = 7 Cosmic Illusion 3rd = 2 Dyna Yardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Mincarlie | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:18 | 1st = 4 Mincarlie 2nd = 3 Goldplay 3rd = 7 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Thrashing Osti | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Thrashing Osti 2nd = 2 Rowchester King 3rd = 1 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Bay Biscay | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Bay Biscay 2nd = 9 Guns With Cows 3rd = 8 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Velocity Daff | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Velocity Daff 2nd = 3 Bursting Flames 3rd = 8 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Ocean Bay | ||
Tue May 13 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Ocean Bay 2nd = 3 Smooth Grin 3rd = 4 Heavenly Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Premier Express | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Premier Express 2nd = 6 First Blood 3rd = 3 Flying Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Major Calipso | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:54 | 1st = 8 Major Calipso 2nd = 3 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 3 Mr Garcia 3rd = 8 Happy Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Majestic Major | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:46 | 1st = 5 Majestic Major 2nd = 3 Mac The Finn 3rd = 2 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Wise | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:43 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 6 Allen Orville 3rd = 4 Watta Good Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Ezygatboy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:38 | 1st = 9 Ezygatboy 2nd = 1 Mago Man 3rd = 7 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Ruby Swift 3rd = 1 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Tiroroa Tom | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Tiroroa Tom 2nd = 10 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 13 Starlight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 5 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 1 Mepunga Fearon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Corzan Effect | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:22 | 1st = 10 Corzan Effect 2nd = 6 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 7 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Aston Odin | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Aston Odin 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Rip 3rd = 5 Avid Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Pegleg Webb | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 4 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 3 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Greywinds Butch | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:08 | 1st = 8 Greywinds Butch 2nd = 7 Vera Allen 3rd = 1 Proven Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Aston | ||
Tue May 13 2014 17:02 | 1st = 6 Aston 2nd = 8 Lektra Wren 3rd = 9 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 3 Wingatui Dew 3rd = 7 Arts Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 4 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 1 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 11 Latin King | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:48 | 1st = 11 Latin King 2nd = 2 Viking Good Thing 3rd = 7 Grizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Signs Of Chaos 3rd = 2 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Tumult | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Tumult 2nd = 3 Opera Blu 3rd = 4 Powerofperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Charming Allie | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Charming Allie 2nd = 4 Freedom Is 3rd = 5 Major Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Smash Osti | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Smash Osti 2nd = 5 Looney Lucy 3rd = 8 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Kyambas Destiny | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Kyambas Destiny 2nd = 5 Sofin 3rd = 2 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Amzalicious | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Amzalicious 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 5 Havago Brinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Inflatable Miss | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Inflatable Miss 2nd = 6 Eight Carat Queen 3rd = 10 Sophies Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 1 Jack Rustler 3rd = 7 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Run Right Back | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Run Right Back 2nd = 4 Dyna Quote 3rd = 5 Our Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Misty Rocket | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:08 | 1st = 3 Misty Rocket 2nd = 7 Weathervane 3rd = 9 Bennys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Linear Hot | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Linear Hot 2nd = 4 Cafe Metro 3rd = 5 Magnum Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Craftiness | ||
Tue May 13 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Craftiness 2nd = 9 Princess Ailani 3rd = 3 Ganar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ideal Legacy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 5 The Puritan 3rd = 2 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Play A Kazoo | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 9 Veetee Saharrah 3rd = 2 Shes Got Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Spiritist | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Spiritist 2nd = 8 Cheval Du Feu 3rd = 5 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Kara Roto | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Kara Roto 2nd = 4 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 2 Tyson Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Cocklebiddy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Cocklebiddy 2nd = 3 Kahana 3rd = 6 Isthistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Ominous Warning | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Ominous Warning 2nd = 3 Always My Mate 3rd = 6 Rich Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Black Carbide | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Black Carbide 2nd = 10 Sunnymead 3rd = 7 Erza Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Paua To Roar | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:33 | 1st = 5 Paua To Roar 2nd = 7 Fancy Country 3rd = 2 Go Polly Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Dodge The Grey | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 6 Reasonabeel 3rd = 4 Savasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 House Of Stark | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 House Of Stark 2nd = 2 Golden Sage 3rd = 6 Bozzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Medcaut | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Medcaut 2nd = 4 Off The Rails 3rd = 1 Dubawi Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Joys A Babe | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:18 | 1st = 1 Joys A Babe 2nd = 4 Caval Ridge 3rd = 6 Beef City Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Unleash De Magic | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:16 | 1st = 4 Unleash De Magic 2nd = 1 Mallee West 3rd = 3 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Bandit Queen | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Bandit Queen 2nd = 5 Roman Conflict 3rd = 10 Batar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 That Was Then | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 That Was Then 2nd = 6 Kirkby Lodge 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Ways Of A Tycoon | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Ways Of A Tycoon 2nd = 1 Armani Black 3rd = 2 Ferocia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Sunset Tour | ||
Tue May 13 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sunset Tour 2nd = 5 Giacomo 3rd = 1 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Burley Monelli | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Burley Monelli 2nd = 8 Paselina 3rd = 4 Black Pretence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Tan Tat Alpha | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 7 Tan Tat Alpha 2nd = 6 Holdontoyahorses 3rd = 5 Andthebandplayedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Hellyeah Evan | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Evan 2nd = 2 Winsome Tommy 3rd = 4 Merrick Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Determined Lass | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:48 | 1st = 9 Determined Lass 2nd = 4 Ateaces 3rd = 5 Slick Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bling It On | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:43 | 1st = 6 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Hezarealgem 3rd = 5 Lachie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Man Bag | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:41 | 1st = 4 Man Bag 2nd = 3 True Magic 3rd = 2 Cherish Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Punjab Rocket | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Punjab Rocket 2nd = 1 Great Heart 3rd = 6 Mr Maturity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Groovy Lane | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Groovy Lane 2nd = 6 Great Taylors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Elms | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Elms 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 5 Prakticality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Spidergrace | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Spidergrace 2nd = 4 Verbier 3rd = 2 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Tommy Brislane | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:23 | 1st = 7 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 6 Sir Lancelot 3rd = 4 Mallee Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Marginalize | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Marginalize 2nd = 4 Chargalucca 3rd = 2 Its Luna Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Daniels Bay | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Daniels Bay 2nd = 3 Flash Innings 3rd = 2 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Loud Debate | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:13 | 1st = 9 Loud Debate 2nd = 2 The Deestructor 3rd = 10 Tonalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Family Decision | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:08 | 1st = 2 Family Decision 2nd = 3 Just A Fling 3rd = 7 Lady November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Big Boy Tige | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:06 | 1st = 6 Big Boy Tige 2nd = 8 Kwazulu Icon 3rd = 4 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Circle the Globe | ||
Tue May 13 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Circle the Globe 2nd = 4 Object Of Virtue 3rd = 3 Spanish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Wynburn Rush | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:59 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 2 Beautiful Bella 3rd = 3 Hard As Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Hellion | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Hellion 2nd = 3 Im A Soldier 3rd = 2 Coodawoodashooda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Isabella Dawn | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:48 | 1st = 5 Isabella Dawn 2nd = 1 One Lucky Man 3rd = 4 Load Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 9 Rocket Of Ransom | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Rocket Of Ransom 2nd = 2 Azzurayer 3rd = 1 Buena Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Winklee Tam | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Winklee Tam 2nd = 1 Hannah Boden 3rd = 6 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Marvelous Ceramibo | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 Marvelous Ceramibo 2nd = 9 Lady Louboutin 3rd = 5 Presumido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Magic Galo | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:31 | 1st = 8 Magic Galo 2nd = 7 Chloe Emma 3rd = 6 True Harlequin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Handled | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:27 | 1st = 3 Handled 2nd = 11 All Cashed Up 3rd = 12 Big Tomee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Whiteys Gone | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:26 | 1st = 6 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 7 Ditched 3rd = 2 Lincoln Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Hellyeah Razor | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:24 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Razor 2nd = 1 Ukulele Swinger 3rd = 3 Sweet Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Solar Rock | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:20 | 1st = 11 Solar Rock 2nd = 4 Grandmaster Dash 3rd = 2 Blue Blood Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:18 | 1st = 8 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 6 Wandy Jewel 3rd = 3 Ronrose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Foxy Nakita | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:13 | 1st = 7 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 4 Conamara Max 3rd = 1 Mighty Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Short Trip | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Short Trip 2nd = 4 Dichotomy 3rd = 3 Oscarmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jinja Turtle | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:09 | 1st = 2 Jinja Turtle 2nd = 4 Know Danger 3rd = 5 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Winklea Bent | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Winklea Bent 2nd = 4 Bendigo Scott 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Carry On Singing | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:03 | 1st = 3 Carry On Singing 2nd = 2 Montiro 3rd = 5 Electric Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Pearls Boy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 9 Pearls Boy 2nd = 8 Keramus 3rd = 1 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Parisian Magic | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:56 | 1st = 1 Parisian Magic 2nd = 4 Paua Explosion 3rd = 3 Crucifix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Whipple | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Whipple 2nd = 3 Just Like Albert 3rd = 4 Gemini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Editorial | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Editorial 2nd = 2 Shes Smashing 3rd = 6 Churchill Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Buckle Up Harold | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Harold 2nd = 6 Callamac Baz 3rd = 4 Impact Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Jarrvis | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Jarrvis 2nd = 5 Our Blevic 3rd = 4 Music To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Stolen Money | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:42 | 1st = 2 Stolen Money 2nd = 6 Opawa Andrea 3rd = 7 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Sheeza Flower | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:33 | 1st = 2 Sheeza Flower 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 3 Plagiarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Thrilling Marty | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:25 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 2 Harlem Haka 3rd = 6 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Kaino | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:16 | 1st = 6 Kaino 2nd = 5 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 8 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 St Anne | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:10 | 1st = 7 St Anne 2nd = 4 Moon Dance 3rd = 6 San Fairy Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Botany Jessie | ||
Tue May 13 2014 12:08 | 1st = 2 Botany Jessie 2nd = 4 Robs Mate 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Pedro Force | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:58 | 1st = 7 Pedro Force 2nd = 5 Abogado 3rd = 6 Goldstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Claremont Pizzaz | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:49 | 1st = 7 Claremont Pizzaz 2nd = 8 John Dory 3rd = 1 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 2 Chokehold 3rd = 8 Another Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Pukeko Thunder | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:31 | 1st = 1 Pukeko Thunder 2nd = 7 Know Security 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Cover To Cover | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:23 | 1st = 4 Cover To Cover 2nd = 5 Gold Vipa 3rd = 1 Opawa Hally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Shez Keen | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:13 | 1st = 5 Shez Keen 2nd = 7 Millies Boy 3rd = 2 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Big Muddy | ||
Tue May 13 2014 11:04 | 1st = 4 Big Muddy 2nd = 2 Gracy Racer 3rd = 3 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Blue Review | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:55 | 1st = 5 Blue Review 2nd = 1 Another Plane 3rd = 2 Finance Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Broken Pedro | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:46 | 1st = 8 Broken Pedro 2nd = 3 Goldstar Mario 3rd = 4 Que Tee Chicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Jewel Eagle | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:38 | 1st = 8 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 3 Know Certainty 3rd = 7 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Token Stu | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:28 | 1st = 6 Token Stu 2nd = 4 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 5 Flying Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Miss Selfies | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Selfies 2nd = 6 Goldstar Bridie 3rd = 1 Sailors Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Advanced Pedro | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:10 | 1st = 5 Advanced Pedro 2nd = 1 Culvie Boy 3rd = 8 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Cherry Crusher | ||
Tue May 13 2014 10:02 | 1st = 2 Cherry Crusher 2nd = 8 Business Boss 3rd = 7 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Too Hotta Trot | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Too Hotta Trot 2nd = 4 Midnight Light 3rd = 5 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Mohegan Sun | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 23:50 | 1st = 3 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 6 Dashing Christian 3rd = 7 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Panther Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 23:40 | 1st = 4 Panther Monelli 2nd = 5 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 2 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Shandon Village | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 23:25 | 1st = 11 Shandon Village 2nd = 9 Sachin Arden 3rd = 10 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Scanz Choice | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 23:22 | 1st = 1 Scanz Choice 2nd = 2 Front Knocka 3rd = 6 Dream Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Ash Flash | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Ash Flash 2nd = 6 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 5 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Hooksy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:58 | 1st = 5 Hooksy 2nd = 4 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 3 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Eyre Crusher | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:56 | 1st = 9 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 6 Calais 3rd = 7 Macheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:54 | 1st = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 6 Jungle Junction 3rd = 1 Zamelik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Buckle Up Miska | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Miska 2nd = 7 Part Time Pete 3rd = 3 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Miss Collash | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:49 | 1st = 4 Miss Collash 2nd = 3 Miss Moto 3rd = 1 Hammer Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Kalina Allen | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:46 | 1st = 2 Kalina Allen 2nd = 1 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 8 Winbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Suave Odessa | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Suave Odessa 2nd = 6 Blues Revival 3rd = 4 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Wise Ella | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:38 | 1st = 7 Wise Ella 2nd = 4 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 5 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Wag Tail | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:34 | 1st = 6 Wag Tail 2nd = 2 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 1 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Nats Guess | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:32 | 1st = 8 Nats Guess 2nd = 7 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 1 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Dashing Dan | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Dashing Dan 2nd = 1 Wee Fire 3rd = 3 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Deflector | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:27 | 1st = 3 Deflector 2nd = 2 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 6 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Bogie Classic | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:26 | 1st = 8 Bogie Classic 2nd = 5 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 4 Nevada Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Select Macka | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Select Macka 2nd = 5 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 8 Hey You Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Shoulders | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Shoulders 2nd = 6 Miss Talladega 3rd = 8 Mango Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Border Cross | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Border Cross 2nd = 7 Mister Whittaker 3rd = 9 Mister Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Theres A Earn | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:14 | 1st = 1 Theres A Earn 2nd = 7 Awesome Project 3rd = 8 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Yogi Blue 2nd = 3 Late Angel Lee 3rd = 2 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Joes Guess | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:09 | 1st = 6 Joes Guess 2nd = 3 You Ripper 3rd = 7 Kalden Talisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Rear Window | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:08 | 1st = 3 Rear Window 2nd = 4 Triathlon Queen 3rd = 5 Lou James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Millier | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Dyna Millier 2nd = 6 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 8 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:04 | 1st = 6 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 3 Street Life 3rd = 2 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Thunder Fee | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 11 Thunder Fee 2nd = 8 Glenhuggard 3rd = 1 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Tiger Teaze | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Tiger Teaze 2nd = 2 Uno Justice 3rd = 3 Te Tangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Maximus Glider | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Maximus Glider 2nd = 5 Keybow 3rd = 4 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Soho Montpellier | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:54 | 1st = 1 Soho Montpellier 2nd = 4 Smoken Nevada 3rd = 7 Huntaway Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Auriga Legend | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Auriga Legend 2nd = 3 Not Held 3rd = 2 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Zara Millicent | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:51 | 1st = 8 Zara Millicent 2nd = 3 Ledaro Blaze 3rd = 2 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Onajoyride | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Onajoyride 2nd = 10 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 4 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Athos | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:46 | 1st = 2 Athos 2nd = 4 Mechatronic 3rd = 1 Soho Shingana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Faolan | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Faolan 2nd = 6 Chosen Jewel 3rd = 7 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Token Mclaren 2nd = 6 Doona Bale 3rd = 7 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Special Spice | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Special Spice 2nd = 6 Swift Design 3rd = 5 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Marcus Joe 2nd = 3 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 1 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Glammajax | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:34 | 1st = 1 Glammajax 2nd = 3 Kick And Run 3rd = 2 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Real Character | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Real Character 2nd = 6 Village Cruiser 3rd = 2 Son Of Gozo Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 White Hornet | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 White Hornet 2nd = 6 Elvee Express 3rd = 8 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Hannah Boden | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 Hannah Boden 2nd = 5 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 4 High Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Indomitable | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:24 | 1st = 3 Indomitable 2nd = 4 The Rain 3rd = 2 Kanata Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Farmeroo 2nd = 1 Gilbert Allen 3rd = 2 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Cette Away | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:21 | 1st = 7 Cette Away 2nd = 5 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 3 She Can Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Wink | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:17 | 1st = 8 Wink 2nd = 2 Essaouira 3rd = 1 Mcardles Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 4 Shontel Sunrise 3rd = 6 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Born Ali | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:11 | 1st = 6 Born Ali 2nd = 8 Easton Bale 3rd = 5 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Travs Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 1 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 3 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Take Up Harry | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 9 Take Up Harry 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Chalky 3rd = 3 Hello Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:01 | 1st = 3 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 2 Nuggets Court 3rd = 5 Sunrise Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 7 Lethal Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Set The Scene | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 Set The Scene 2nd = 5 Dyna Hakon 3rd = 3 Proven Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Late Dave | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Late Dave 2nd = 3 Cinereous Icon 3rd = 9 Never Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Artillery Major | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Artillery Major 2nd = 1 Nitro Lad 3rd = 5 Lady Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 6 Black Foo 3rd = 8 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Royal Rowdy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 5 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 6 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Ideal Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 10 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 6 The Sleepy Lion 3rd = 9 Whatchamecallit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Revelator | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:43 | 1st = 7 Revelator 2nd = 8 Kiltys Flyer 3rd = 3 Irelands Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Magic Diva | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Magic Diva 2nd = 2 Pandora Bale 3rd = 5 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Right Time | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Right Time 2nd = 2 Defib Daryl 3rd = 8 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Crystal Glow | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 Crystal Glow 2nd = 2 Nifty Reign 3rd = 6 Marengo Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:33 | 1st = 9 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 4 Marita Louise Ok 3rd = 5 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 5 Young Knight | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Young Knight 2nd = 7 Jinsky Magic 3rd = 9 Leshabon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 2 Tyronimo 3rd = 5 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Auriga Doll | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 Auriga Doll 2nd = 7 Bettys Memory 3rd = 4 Spirited Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Lakoda Gemma | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Gemma 2nd = 3 Cupcakes 3rd = 8 Bit Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Walk Hard | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:21 | 1st = 4 Walk Hard 2nd = 7 Ride The Rails 3rd = 1 Premier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Kynuna Boo | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 1 The Informant 3rd = 10 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Emerley Lover | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Emerley Lover 2nd = 7 Animate 3rd = 3 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Chilli Sierra | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:12 | 1st = 8 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 2 Madame Nikita 3rd = 4 Go Betty Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Destini Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Destini Shadow 2nd = 6 Rocky Bale 3rd = 7 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Size Does Matter | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Size Does Matter 2nd = 8 Fast Net 3rd = 6 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 11 Crusader Courage | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 11 Crusader Courage 2nd = 1 Cullies Delight 3rd = 8 Baileys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 My Bella Starr | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 20:01 | 1st = 1 My Bella Starr 2nd = 8 Impressive Guy 3rd = 7 Seven Ounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Buckle Up Barney | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:59 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Barney 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Chill 3rd = 3 Callamac Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Galahad | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Galahad 2nd = 6 Brent Bale 3rd = 8 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Dustnado | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Dustnado 2nd = 5 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Suntory Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Bouchard | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Bouchard 2nd = 8 Starfire Keroma 3rd = 5 Lemon Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Classique Ivory | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Classique Ivory 2nd = 14 Operational 3rd = 15 Summahs Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Cheers Robbie | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 8 Dyed Fast 3rd = 4 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Hot Tornado | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:43 | 1st = 4 Hot Tornado 2nd = 7 Nobby Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tear Away Size | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Size 2nd = 8 Factory Bullett 3rd = 3 Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Maximan | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Maximan 2nd = 9 Jarcullembra 3rd = 7 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Miss Chang Yow | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Chang Yow 2nd = 8 Feraro Eli 3rd = 2 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Seabrook Snow | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:36 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 7 Belena Jake 3rd = 2 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Regal Looper 2nd = 4 Wingard 3rd = 6 Springvale Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Caesar Supreme | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 8 Liston 3rd = 5 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Francois Dryva | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Francois Dryva 2nd = 4 Mollys Promise 3rd = 6 First Aid Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Woodnear | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Woodnear 2nd = 8 Owen Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Tiger Toy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:21 | 1st = 1 Tiger Toy 2nd = 7 Echelonic Action 3rd = 6 Dadsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 The Twilightdancer | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 1 Quick Lass 3rd = 2 Thestarattraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Black Lausanne | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:17 | 1st = 8 Black Lausanne 2nd = 4 Intuitive Miss 3rd = 6 Mighty Mif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Chillysjustastrutter | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Chillysjustastrutter 2nd = 10 Bettor Pack A Pistol 3rd = 5 Soul Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Chemical Maker | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Chemical Maker 2nd = 5 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 8 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Ocean Cracker | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 1 Chorus Boy 3rd = 2 Just Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Upset Boy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Upset Boy 2nd = 6 Why Not Donna 3rd = 8 Flotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Hold On Beau | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:03 | 1st = 5 Hold On Beau 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Bobby 3rd = 2 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 10 Wegottarocketmachine 3rd = 7 The Stunning One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Thunderous Cheer | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Thunderous Cheer 2nd = 2 Spin The Top 3rd = 7 Tammys Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Just Run It | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:53 | 1st = 5 Just Run It 2nd = 6 Pure Blood 3rd = 1 Osca Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Palais Royal | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Palais Royal 2nd = 2 Two Wishes 3rd = 11 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Jack Caviar | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Jack Caviar 2nd = 1 Private Road 3rd = 3 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Senor Socks | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:46 | 1st = 6 Senor Socks 2nd = 2 Rowchester King 3rd = 9 Modra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Dozer Boy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Dozer Boy 2nd = 1 Mrs Crunkett 3rd = 5 Camwells Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Fascinate Mary | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 2 Sweet Thrill 3rd = 9 Wallamba Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Not A Single Drop | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:33 | 1st = 1 Not A Single Drop 2nd = 8 Mr Balfire 3rd = 9 Tranquilla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Outback Hall | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Outback Hall 2nd = 6 Stone Church Road 3rd = 7 Bucksaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Flash In Time | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Flash In Time 2nd = 2 Spence Millions 3rd = 8 Misery Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 11 Bettors Card | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 11 Bettors Card 2nd = 3 Jonny Wilkinson 3rd = 10 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 9 Longwoods 3rd = 4 Chloe Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Hunter Hummer | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 2 Prince Tanga 3rd = 8 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Domestic Art | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Domestic Art 2nd = 9 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 4 Western Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Idle Ways | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:09 | 1st = 7 Idle Ways 2nd = 3 Make Do 3rd = 2 Indiarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Baginique | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Baginique 2nd = 7 Dorsal Fin 3rd = 1 Viking Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Downtools | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Downtools 2nd = 6 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 8 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Sell A Bit | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sell A Bit 2nd = 5 Raffaello 3rd = 8 Sea Mc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Master Trickett | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Master Trickett 2nd = 6 Altered Mist 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Beauty Inthe Beast | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:53 | 1st = 5 Beauty Inthe Beast 2nd = 8 Media Alert 3rd = 2 Always A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Napalm Red | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:49 | 1st = 8 Napalm Red 2nd = 9 Zipity Do Dah 3rd = 3 True Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Papa Camelot | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Papa Camelot 2nd = 9 Highview Teejay 3rd = 2 Everydays A Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Fire Elusive | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:37 | 1st = 5 Fire Elusive 2nd = 7 Rainbow Rex 3rd = 1 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Wyatt Earp | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 8 Wyatt Earp 2nd = 5 Elsu Attack 3rd = 10 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 1 Major Score | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:33 | 1st = 1 Major Score 2nd = 4 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 6 Courageous Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Tassie Wayne | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Tassie Wayne 2nd = 1 Archie Jon 3rd = 2 Second Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Fundido | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Fundido 2nd = 2 Liberty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Liberty Tycoon | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Liberty Tycoon 3rd = 1 Fundido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Sammy Junior | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Sammy Junior 3rd = 1 Fundido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Sweet Satin | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Sweet Satin 2nd = 5 Pilbara Gold 3rd = 2 Burnsys Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Just Julia | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:23 | 1st = 3 Just Julia 2nd = 5 Miss Aquaville 3rd = 9 Slippery Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Lord Emsley | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Lord Emsley 2nd = 3 Cannon Man 3rd = 13 Sweet Clementine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Bojack Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 9 Electric Eagle 3rd = 8 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Sunhaven | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:13 | 1st = 11 Sunhaven 2nd = 5 Corella 3rd = 10 Fair Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Balmoral Babe | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Balmoral Babe 2nd = 4 Alkira Casey 3rd = 7 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Lost My Jockey | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Lost My Jockey 2nd = 8 Big White Knocka 3rd = 5 Avantaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Righteous Royale | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Righteous Royale 2nd = 3 Royal Kiss 3rd = 8 Juster Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 6 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 9 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Diamond Fund | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Diamond Fund 2nd = 5 Snow Lion 3rd = 8 Moneylegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Fantastic Barb | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 5 Number Krunch 3rd = 8 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Kandidate | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Kandidate 2nd = 6 Top Venue 3rd = 9 Haryda Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Total Excitement | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Total Excitement 2nd = 9 Sweet Marika 3rd = 2 Keep Ya Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Velonmaara | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Velonmaara 2nd = 3 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 2 Vermithrax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Annabella Girl | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:47 | 1st = 5 Annabella Girl 2nd = 6 Culminate 3rd = 3 Billie Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Valencay | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Valencay 2nd = 6 Mont Ventoux 3rd = 2 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Luca Neveelk | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 8 Chloes Hand 3rd = 2 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Devil Woman | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 12 Devil Woman 2nd = 11 Dancing Rose 3rd = 6 Silver Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Secret Diary | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Secret Diary 2nd = 7 Thunder Neath 3rd = 3 Swift Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Megs First | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Megs First 2nd = 8 Showtime Lady 3rd = 4 Jed Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Saxy Filly | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Saxy Filly 2nd = 6 Fairway To Venus 3rd = 5 Tale Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Obama Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Obama Keeping 2nd = 3 Fancy Lola 3rd = 6 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Wicked Wendy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:29 | 1st = 3 Wicked Wendy 2nd = 2 Invisible Stars 3rd = 4 No Mower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 An American Rose | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 An American Rose 2nd = 2 Going Forward 3rd = 1 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Cheeky Hand | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 3 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 1 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Kudero | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Kudero 2nd = 7 Tumult 3rd = 10 Go Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Silent Effective | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 Silent Effective 2nd = 2 Zipping Bruno 3rd = 1 Zipping Weston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Missanger Management | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Missanger Management 2nd = 9 Mind The Wire 3rd = 7 Doey Doeback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Crash Connors 2nd = 3 Janderras Jet 3rd = 2 Boomtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Sleep On It | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Sleep On It 2nd = 2 Sole Survivor 3rd = 6 Mossimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Dr Talkback | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Dr Talkback 2nd = 8 Ivana Win 3rd = 3 Blonde Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Seven Blue Chips | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Seven Blue Chips 2nd = 6 Energizer 3rd = 5 Aces Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Joy Of Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:03 | 1st = 7 Joy Of Ruby 2nd = 2 Silver Back 3rd = 1 Double Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Valletta Knight | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Valletta Knight 2nd = 1 Mystic Fancy 3rd = 2 Cotchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mighty Like | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Mighty Like 2nd = 4 Creance 3rd = 6 Edge Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Vanessas Flame | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Vanessas Flame 2nd = 4 Mutual Choice 3rd = 1 Sei Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Grey Enigma | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:53 | 1st = 6 Grey Enigma 2nd = 2 Riders Onthe Storm 3rd = 10 Frisbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Haves | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Haves 2nd = 8 Bekim Keeping 3rd = 7 Oscar Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Creative Steel | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Creative Steel 2nd = 3 Little Myah 3rd = 6 Fast Guzzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Justaregularguy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Justaregularguy 2nd = 7 Bert Sivad 3rd = 10 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Oreillys Revenge | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Oreillys Revenge 2nd = 1 Dashexpress 3rd = 10 Warcrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Tilly Neve | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Tilly Neve 2nd = 7 Bugatti Black 3rd = 3 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 My Man Rena | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 My Man Rena 2nd = 8 Lucindas Fella 3rd = 1 Yourworthwaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Reasonabeel | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Reasonabeel 2nd = 8 Mio Gem 3rd = 3 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Everynight Man | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Everynight Man 2nd = 5 Harry Keeping 3rd = 4 Maybe Just Abit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Carl Slim Dada | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Carl Slim Dada 2nd = 10 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 7 Hey Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Northern Lyric | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Northern Lyric 2nd = 1 Cash To Splash 3rd = 5 Salvarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Wheres The Surf | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 2 Striking Blaze 3rd = 3 Closing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Holy Maximus | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Holy Maximus 2nd = 9 Silver Gimlet 3rd = 8 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Won Delight | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Won Delight 2nd = 10 Back Page News 3rd = 6 Not The Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Estella Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Estella Keeping 2nd = 7 Romeo Keeping 3rd = 5 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Shikra | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Shikra 2nd = 12 Black Friday 3rd = 8 Chantilly Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Rocky Carrington | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 3 On Fire Within 3rd = 2 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 La Luca Trick | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:59 | 1st = 4 La Luca Trick 2nd = 6 Houso 3rd = 2 Alpha Leva Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Maximum Ferocity | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Maximum Ferocity 2nd = 9 Abandoned Love 3rd = 6 Pretty Vacant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Shannons Earl | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Shannons Earl 2nd = 3 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 9 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Myalla Swank | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 Myalla Swank 2nd = 5 Maybelline Lady 3rd = 1 Amy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Tinys Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 10 Tinys Legacy 2nd = 9 Saker 3rd = 11 Great Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Friarpak | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Friarpak 2nd = 12 Danabresa 3rd = 4 Testamonial Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Tiggerlong Chief | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Chief 2nd = 8 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 1 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Newmerella Fella | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 8 Nothings Final 3rd = 3 Rowan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Dubawi Dream | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Dubawi Dream 2nd = 7 Meridian 3rd = 10 Lures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Passing Thru | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Passing Thru 2nd = 9 Foyer 3rd = 4 It Is Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Fancy My Luck | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Fancy My Luck 2nd = 2 Emma Keeping 3rd = 6 Monsoon Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Zahmatas Adjourned | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:20 | 1st = 4 Zahmatas Adjourned 2nd = 3 Mishani Ace 3rd = 1 Just The Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 10 Burekup Boy | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:19 | 1st = 10 Burekup Boy 2nd = 6 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 4 Willola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Christopher Henry | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:15 | 1st = 10 Christopher Henry 2nd = 3 Gee Tee Wage 3rd = 1 Michaela Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Pop Hero | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Pop Hero 2nd = 8 Rock Right On 3rd = 5 Still My Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Vain Spirit | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Vain Spirit 2nd = 3 Claire Bogan 3rd = 5 Ark Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Miss Penguin | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:59 | 1st = 8 Miss Penguin 2nd = 3 Pera Diyos 3rd = 4 Timeless Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 And God Said Yes | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 And God Said Yes 2nd = 2 Zenith Of Hope 3rd = 10 Oguri Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Tooram Lad | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Tooram Lad 2nd = 6 Total Energy 3rd = 1 Kimcandash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Thrilling Brave | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Brave 2nd = 8 Trilise 3rd = 2 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Skilly | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Skilly 2nd = 4 Bassyappa 3rd = 7 Blonde Whylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 More Rewarding | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 More Rewarding 2nd = 4 Razzle Dazzle Rock 3rd = 1 Bailbonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Kuro | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Kuro 2nd = 17 Ming 3rd = 8 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Dr Laws | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:19 | 1st = 10 Dr Laws 2nd = 5 Almani Dotz 3rd = 6 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Kyvalley Racer | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Racer 2nd = 10 Nicky Newky 3rd = 1 Subitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Pirate | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:14 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Pirate 2nd = 4 Kittys House 3rd = 1 Bit Roso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Chautauqua | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Chautauqua 2nd = 1 Art Teen 3rd = 5 Satellite Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Dr Peter | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 12:59 | 1st = 8 Dr Peter 2nd = 7 Dr Des 3rd = 5 Dr Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Pink Bouquet | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 12:48 | 1st = 4 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 1 Code Nine 3rd = 2 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Castigate | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Castigate 2nd = 3 Long Shadow 3rd = 6 Lanikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 11 Mia Mosca | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 12:40 | 1st = 11 Mia Mosca 2nd = 3 Shining Monarch 3rd = 7 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Caesar Legend | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 12:29 | 1st = 7 Caesar Legend 2nd = 1 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 2 Daisys Boi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Junior What | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Junior What 2nd = 3 Hell Fire 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Little Teegan | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 11:54 | 1st = 1 Little Teegan 2nd = 3 Teegz 3rd = 2 Magic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Dont Talk | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 11:37 | 1st = 2 Dont Talk 2nd = 7 Botany Junction 3rd = 8 Call Me Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Cool Pursuit | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 11:19 | 1st = 4 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 7 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 8 Ostis Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Honey Queen | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 11:02 | 1st = 5 Honey Queen 2nd = 3 Cool Foot Luke 3rd = 2 Leroy Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Who Bobby | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 10:44 | 1st = 1 Who Bobby 2nd = 3 Miss Veyron 3rd = 2 Director Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Kissen Run | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 10:24 | 1st = 1 Kissen Run 2nd = 7 Queen Of Mean 3rd = 4 Nike Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Acapella | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 10:06 | 1st = 1 Acapella 2nd = 8 Westerly Wind 3rd = 6 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Goodridge Lass | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 0:27 | 1st = 2 Goodridge Lass 2nd = 1 Type Bee 3rd = 8 Shez A Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Cash Position | ||
Thu Mar 13 2014 0:12 | 1st = 8 Cash Position 2nd = 9 Lakoda Pale Face 3rd = 7 Sudoku Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Private Notes | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 23:57 | 1st = 5 Private Notes 2nd = 1 Stanga Blue 3rd = 2 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Gallileo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 23:45 | 1st = 7 Gallileo 2nd = 2 Telham Lane 3rd = 1 Harry Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Weowna Zumba | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Weowna Zumba 2nd = 2 West On Abba 3rd = 8 Jaspars Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Ocean Li | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Ocean Li 2nd = 4 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 2 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Batavia Jack | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 23:20 | 1st = 10 Batavia Jack 2nd = 1 Alongcomesdylan 3rd = 8 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Stanga Tom | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 23:07 | 1st = 8 Stanga Tom 2nd = 3 Midnight Light 3rd = 7 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:58 | 1st = 6 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 2 Silly Sara 3rd = 7 Usagi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Next Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:55 | 1st = 7 Next Dawn 2nd = 6 Justlikelindt 3rd = 9 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Senors Mistress | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:54 | 1st = 6 Senors Mistress 2nd = 1 Elusive Strike 3rd = 5 Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Golden Gossip | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:52 | 1st = 1 Golden Gossip 2nd = 7 Jaguar Monelli 3rd = 6 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Omara Allen | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:51 | 1st = 8 Omara Allen 2nd = 4 Hairy Bear 3rd = 5 Allen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Wild Duke | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:48 | 1st = 6 Wild Duke 2nd = 7 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 4 Warunda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Hard As Nails | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:48 | 1st = 6 Hard As Nails 2nd = 8 Jam Up 3rd = 1 Sandys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 2 Me Cobber | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:43 | 1st = 2 Me Cobber 2nd = 4 Nine Card Player 3rd = 1 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Adult Behaviour | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:41 | 1st = 2 Adult Behaviour 2nd = 7 Opera Win Me 3rd = 4 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Warrior King | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:38 | 1st = 1 Warrior King 2nd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 5 Moonhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wag Tail | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:34 | 1st = 4 Wag Tail 2nd = 2 Ba Bling 3rd = 6 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Slick Azz | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:33 | 1st = 6 Slick Azz 2nd = 2 Ledaro Tara 3rd = 3 Scanz Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Queen Rascal | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Queen Rascal 2nd = 4 Dana Sally 3rd = 3 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Kosciusko Squadron | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:28 | 1st = 1 Kosciusko Squadron 2nd = 5 The Rain 3rd = 3 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Faolan | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:26 | 1st = 8 Faolan 2nd = 1 Rockvel 3rd = 2 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Lektra Luther | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:24 | 1st = 4 Lektra Luther 2nd = 5 Ima Harley 3rd = 6 Ronny Colins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Chilli Sierra | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:22 | 1st = 8 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 2 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 3 Silver Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Major Joy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Major Joy 2nd = 1 I Will Be Famous 3rd = 8 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 West On Miffy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:16 | 1st = 5 West On Miffy 2nd = 1 Feta Cheese 3rd = 8 Hidden Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 All Sky Girl | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:14 | 1st = 1 All Sky Girl 2nd = 3 Allen Nemo 3rd = 4 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Thunder Rocks | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:11 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 1 Cecil Henry 3rd = 8 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Tercel | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Tercel 2nd = 7 Pedros First 3rd = 4 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Nathaniel Bale | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:07 | 1st = 8 Nathaniel Bale 2nd = 4 Freesia Bale 3rd = 5 Brindle Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Classic Spence | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Classic Spence 2nd = 7 Pacha Queen 3rd = 4 Rulla Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Shark Port | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Shark Port 2nd = 4 Jodan 3rd = 1 Kamwood Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Misty Peal | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Misty Peal 2nd = 3 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 5 Shontel Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Lethal Three | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:55 | 1st = 5 Lethal Three 2nd = 4 Steel Show 3rd = 3 Immy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Fully Zapped | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 Fully Zapped 2nd = 6 Preordained 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bettys Memory | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Bettys Memory 2nd = 1 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 3 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Teenas Treasure | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:51 | 1st = 2 Teenas Treasure 2nd = 6 Tillies Girl 3rd = 3 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Only One Slim | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 9 Only One Slim 2nd = 10 The Plainsman 3rd = 2 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Set The Scene | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Set The Scene 2nd = 5 Sidneys Shadow 3rd = 6 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Quara Bale | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:43 | 1st = 8 Quara Bale 2nd = 3 Granola Bale 3rd = 2 Southwood Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Street Talk | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Street Talk 2nd = 5 Cruising Bond 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Pablo Cruz | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 3 Olay Surprise 3rd = 6 Chum Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rays Guess | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:36 | 1st = 4 Rays Guess 2nd = 8 Derby Special 3rd = 2 Wishing Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 2 Giddys Star 3rd = 1 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Tara Toplady | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Tara Toplady 2nd = 6 Graybuck 3rd = 11 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Rainbow Rex | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 3 You Can Talk 3rd = 2 Swift Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Boonoona Boy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 8 Wild Soul 3rd = 6 Broneee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Gamblers Power | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Gamblers Power 2nd = 2 Gabrielletorrevean 3rd = 7 Brooks Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Maurie Baba | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Maurie Baba 2nd = 6 Mar Mac 3rd = 4 Smokin Banzai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Rozehill Sanya | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:21 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Sanya 2nd = 3 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 4 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Marion Keisker | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Marion Keisker 2nd = 10 Angelas Image 3rd = 2 Essaouira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Stilton Blue | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 Stilton Blue 2nd = 6 Folk Tails 3rd = 10 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 5 Black Veil 3rd = 1 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 6 New Gleam 3rd = 4 White Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 1 Dyna Quistis 3rd = 7 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 7 Stunning Grin 3rd = 3 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Out This Way | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:59 | 1st = 6 Out This Way 2nd = 1 Black Macoy 3rd = 7 Yelena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 2 Flash Innings 3rd = 3 Fast Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Jorelle | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Jorelle 2nd = 8 Royal Sam 3rd = 1 Black Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Mullinalaghta Lad | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Mullinalaghta Lad 2nd = 7 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 5 Extremist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Break Oday | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Break Oday 2nd = 2 New Tibur 3rd = 7 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Lagoon Stride | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 1 The Redeemer 3rd = 9 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Auriga Legend | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Auriga Legend 2nd = 4 Duchess Dora 3rd = 2 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Bogie Magic | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Bogie Magic 2nd = 5 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 6 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Midnight Bird | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Midnight Bird 2nd = 7 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 6 Get Up Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Claretown Oscar | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Claretown Oscar 2nd = 1 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 7 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Little Miss Cece | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Little Miss Cece 2nd = 6 Kimmy Kash 3rd = 4 All Outa Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Im A Peregrine | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 4 Whos That Guy 3rd = 2 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Heza Loony | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Heza Loony 2nd = 5 Nobby Bale 3rd = 8 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 4 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 2 Rascal Flash 3rd = 7 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Book Of Shadows | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 4 Dyna Daina 3rd = 7 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Major Works | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:18 | 1st = 7 Major Works 2nd = 1 Ina Great Place 3rd = 6 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Miss Harmony | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Harmony 2nd = 3 Terrorizer 3rd = 8 Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Blue Tam | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:16 | 1st = 4 Blue Tam 2nd = 3 Lonely Road 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Lauries Hope | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:13 | 1st = 8 Lauries Hope 2nd = 3 Johnny Sunrise 3rd = 1 Whisper Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Thurstun Lane | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Thurstun Lane 2nd = 8 Heart Of Mama 3rd = 9 Palace Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 9 Kane Allen | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:08 | 1st = 9 Kane Allen 2nd = 1 Ruff Cut Diamond 3rd = 4 Lizzy Birdsworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tullabrook Lad | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Tullabrook Lad 2nd = 1 Ninja Racer 3rd = 2 Early Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Uroc Mman | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:01 | 1st = 1 Uroc Mman 2nd = 8 Lotsa Life 3rd = 5 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Frank Furter | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Frank Furter 2nd = 9 Thats Nick 3rd = 10 Lektra Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:59 | 1st = 6 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 7 Sienna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Blockbuster | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Blockbuster 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Miska 3rd = 3 Said You Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Tiger The Weapon | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Tiger The Weapon 2nd = 3 Magic Arrow 3rd = 6 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Coconut Grove | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Coconut Grove 2nd = 8 Tyra Giselle 3rd = 4 Whos Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Megs Ferrari | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 1 Ruinate 3rd = 7 Missing Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:43 | 1st = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 1 Rumble Street 3rd = 5 Doc Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Kalaway Knocka | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Kalaway Knocka 2nd = 4 Sweet Izzy 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Sir Scrappy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Sir Scrappy 2nd = 1 Cash Train 3rd = 4 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Southwood Laura | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:36 | 1st = 4 Southwood Laura 2nd = 6 Til Bell 3rd = 5 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Secret Kiss | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Secret Kiss 2nd = 8 Maccas Gone Kracas 3rd = 9 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Midnight Shimmer | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Midnight Shimmer 2nd = 1 Gold Flight 3rd = 3 Immunetojudgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Stiff Arm | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Stiff Arm 2nd = 3 Switch Up 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Rockin Josie | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Rockin Josie 2nd = 7 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 6 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Sea Mc | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sea Mc 2nd = 2 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 5 Strawberry Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Bookaboo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:21 | 1st = 8 Bookaboo 2nd = 6 Moyarra Marion 3rd = 4 Smart Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Persona | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Persona 2nd = 7 Domestic Art 3rd = 5 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Allen Contra | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Allen Contra 2nd = 5 Croky Boy 3rd = 1 Flying Do Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Chemical Maker | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Chemical Maker 2nd = 7 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 1 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Smoking Rosie | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:08 | 1st = 6 Smoking Rosie 2nd = 8 White Walker 3rd = 5 Thoughtful Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Katunga Time | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Katunga Time 2nd = 7 Cant Spend It 3rd = 8 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Goodtime Mike | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 5 Jewel Castle 3rd = 2 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Next Contestant | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 Next Contestant 2nd = 5 Vengabus 3rd = 2 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Machs Gem | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Machs Gem 2nd = 6 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 3 Vote For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Magic Chicken | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Magic Chicken 2nd = 3 Barbs Tilt 3rd = 2 Backyard Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Dyna Oulan | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:51 | 1st = 1 Dyna Oulan 2nd = 9 El Chana 3rd = 8 Elite Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Depablo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 Depablo 2nd = 4 Real Baroque 3rd = 8 Private Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Always In My Pocket | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:41 | 1st = 7 Always In My Pocket 2nd = 8 Icy River 3rd = 3 Major Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Possum Brush | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:36 | 1st = 1 Possum Brush 2nd = 2 Brindle Falcon 3rd = 8 Mine All Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:30 | 1st = 11 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 6 Conchs Critter 3rd = 12 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Jaraig Pitstop | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Jaraig Pitstop 2nd = 8 Repeat 3rd = 1 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Mullingar Mac | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Mullingar Mac 2nd = 1 Imajollywally 3rd = 3 Norvic Nightowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Nanna King | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 Nanna King 2nd = 8 Return On Capital 3rd = 2 Fair Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Go Ginger Go | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 7 Highbury 3rd = 4 Raincheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Left Neglected | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Left Neglected 2nd = 10 Gooday Stride 3rd = 7 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Illegal Power | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Illegal Power 2nd = 5 Midnight Butch 3rd = 8 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 10 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 1 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Rather Short | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Rather Short 2nd = 7 Unorthodox 3rd = 3 Doo Wop Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Who Dares Wins | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 8 Ideal Justice 3rd = 3 Prince Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Sunofbula | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:53 | 1st = 11 Sunofbula 2nd = 10 Dominant Chimes 3rd = 8 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Vermithrax | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Vermithrax 2nd = 11 Killer Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Osmotherly | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Osmotherly 2nd = 8 Hillview Jake 3rd = 7 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Lets Havachat | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Lets Havachat 2nd = 1 The Purple Parrot 3rd = 4 Sunset Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 1 Elite Flame 3rd = 5 Leonies Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Majestic Grace | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:33 | 1st = 10 Majestic Grace 2nd = 2 Wah Keen 3rd = 9 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Irish Down Under | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Irish Down Under 2nd = 5 Dozen Spend It 3rd = 8 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Sapphire Castleton | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Castleton 2nd = 4 Showtime Lady 3rd = 10 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Serene Major | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:23 | 1st = 2 Serene Major 2nd = 3 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 8 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Blimzilla | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Blimzilla 2nd = 3 Smooth Lissino 3rd = 8 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 Berdini | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Berdini 2nd = 7 Lerichi 3rd = 12 Clearwater Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Andos Magic | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Andos Magic 2nd = 3 Lord Rain 3rd = 6 Senor Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Leighmont | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:13 | 1st = 10 Leighmont 2nd = 9 Princess Zara P 3rd = 4 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Snip Pins Lass | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Snip Pins Lass 2nd = 10 Strong Til Dawn 3rd = 3 Weathervane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Oscar Cool | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Oscar Cool 2nd = 7 Rich Jama 3rd = 8 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Valentine King | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:06 | 1st = 2 Valentine King 2nd = 3 Western Isle 3rd = 1 Didnt No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Dandi Lou | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Dandi Lou 2nd = 12 Touch Of Black 3rd = 1 Achmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Dormello | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Dormello 2nd = 10 Oakdale Royal 3rd = 1 Viva Lisboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Oreo Miss | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Oreo Miss 2nd = 3 Correct Change 3rd = 7 My Jobs Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Miss Lara | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Lara 2nd = 3 Ideal Party 3rd = 12 Driving The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 2 Black Coyote 3rd = 9 Blue Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Lois Griffin | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:51 | 1st = 7 Lois Griffin 2nd = 6 Cool Leaf 3rd = 2 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Burrawonga Sooty | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:47 | 1st = 9 Burrawonga Sooty 2nd = 4 Left Outside 3rd = 3 Sugar Rush Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Brave Kat | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:46 | 1st = 6 Brave Kat 2nd = 1 Ollies Note 3rd = 9 Pit A Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Idle Hands | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Idle Hands 2nd = 1 Getinbehind 3rd = 9 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Northern Emma | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Northern Emma 2nd = 6 Big White Knocka 3rd = 1 Rope Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Edge Of War | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Edge Of War 2nd = 11 Centauraine 3rd = 10 Decades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Happy Now | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Happy Now 2nd = 3 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 7 Smash The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Im a Player | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:33 | 1st = 3 Im a Player 2nd = 5 Tiny Tinker 3rd = 2 Sissies Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Kasinda | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Kasinda 2nd = 1 Sudden Strike 3rd = 3 Bansaw Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Prince Dan | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Prince Dan 2nd = 8 Victory Hotel 3rd = 6 Born To Run Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 King Spotalot | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 King Spotalot 2nd = 3 Emma Lou Fozz 3rd = 5 Nancys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Vibe | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Vibe 2nd = 8 High Society Gal 3rd = 6 Simply Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 White House Boy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:24 | 1st = 9 White House Boy 2nd = 8 Hue And Cry 3rd = 10 Bullamanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Sweet Satin | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Sweet Satin 2nd = 3 Prince Shak 3rd = 7 Big Mac Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Mahara | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Mahara 2nd = 2 Peace Force 3rd = 6 Red Hot Chillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Pods Elect | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Pods Elect 2nd = 7 Pleasantry 3rd = 3 Slims Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 4 Bright Glo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:16 | 1st = 4 Bright Glo 2nd = 3 Tomsk 3rd = 2 Sharmack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 1 Daddywho 3rd = 5 Bare It Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Orara Bliss | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Orara Bliss 2nd = 6 Will Do Better 3rd = 2 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Creative Chant | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Creative Chant 2nd = 2 Highfield Roco 3rd = 6 Twenty Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Jilliby Major | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Major 2nd = 8 Machas Royce 3rd = 2 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Earnin Oodles | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:02 | 1st = 6 Earnin Oodles 2nd = 1 Onyx Black 3rd = 8 Lucknow Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Family Pride | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Family Pride 2nd = 1 The Shank 3rd = 7 Dominant Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Your Say | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Your Say 2nd = 1 Eyefull 3rd = 5 Positive Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Howzat | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Howzat 2nd = 9 Hunua Honey 3rd = 1 Clancys Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Itsa History Maker | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Itsa History Maker 2nd = 11 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Harris Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Moonshine Whippy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Whippy 2nd = 5 White One 3rd = 7 Lyndan Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Passivity | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Passivity 2nd = 3 Equable 3rd = 5 Ballroom Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 White Opal | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 White Opal 2nd = 4 Pavs Magic 3rd = 7 Jetset Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 6 Miss Ana | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:46 | 1st = 6 Miss Ana 2nd = 8 The Beama 3rd = 1 Keepher Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Classical Prince | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Classical Prince 2nd = 11 New Sense 3rd = 2 Rocndoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Premier Malt | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:43 | 1st = 9 Premier Malt 2nd = 6 Laetita 3rd = 7 Superior Hailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Dwindle | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Dwindle 2nd = 7 Magnolia Lane 3rd = 8 Pleasurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Khaleesi | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Khaleesi 2nd = 2 Tipperary Seelster 3rd = 8 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Power Alert | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Power Alert 2nd = 6 Fair Call 3rd = 2 Romancing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Stop Scrammin | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 2 Orara Gem 3rd = 8 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Whatifwhynot | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 10 Karinya Mat 3rd = 4 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Blazing Madam | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Blazing Madam 2nd = 3 Mad Russian 3rd = 7 Ravishing Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Soaked | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Soaked 2nd = 3 Northern Jet 3rd = 6 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 El Kay Grand | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:17 | 1st = 11 El Kay Grand 2nd = 10 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 8 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 13 Adrienne | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:16 | 1st = 13 Adrienne 2nd = 14 Love Me Moore 3rd = 16 Highland Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Gold Bender | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:13 | 1st = 6 Gold Bender 2nd = 5 Edgeroi Dixie 3rd = 7 Youre Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Stagnite | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Stagnite 2nd = 1 Bangkok Express 3rd = 12 Vitesse Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Forewarned | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Forewarned 2nd = 5 Adorabeel 3rd = 1 Eight Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 2 Billy Bob 3rd = 3 Orara Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Frankie Valley | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Frankie Valley 2nd = 8 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 3 Lucky Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Igniter Miss | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:59 | 1st = 7 Igniter Miss 2nd = 2 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 3 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Oh Lonesome Me | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Oh Lonesome Me 2nd = 1 Memphis Flash 3rd = 2 Santa Fe Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Gotham City Sin | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 3 Melton Bonny Mabel 3rd = 6 Mac Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Fenyang | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Fenyang 2nd = 4 Pixie Magic 3rd = 5 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Conversation | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 10 Conversation 2nd = 6 Purple Smile 3rd = 2 Savvy Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Cassandra Shannon | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Cassandra Shannon 2nd = 10 My Red Ruby 3rd = 2 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 13 Heapzagold | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:40 | 1st = 13 Heapzagold 2nd = 2 Prefontaine 3rd = 12 Donstopgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Penny Banser | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Penny Banser 2nd = 6 Black Odin 3rd = 5 Sonic Barnsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 El Supremo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 El Supremo 2nd = 1 Testascana 3rd = 5 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Dublin Lass | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Dublin Lass 2nd = 13 Passionflower 3rd = 9 Moorluv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Portlands Girl | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Portlands Girl 2nd = 4 Senor Beach 3rd = 5 Paranorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Ships Spur | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:25 | 1st = 11 Ships Spur 2nd = 4 Pride Of Sundon 3rd = 9 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Bodafan | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Bodafan 2nd = 1 Antebellum 3rd = 7 Jesse Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Flaming Aces | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:18 | 1st = 4 Flaming Aces 2nd = 8 Prairie Gold 3rd = 5 Alert Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 My Thunder Maker | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:13 | 1st = 3 My Thunder Maker 2nd = 2 Jamaica Blue 3rd = 10 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Demure | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Demure 2nd = 2 Alysiana 3rd = 10 Miss Yearn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Overtheriver | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Overtheriver 2nd = 2 Tainui 3rd = 6 On the Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 2 Shesanutter 3rd = 6 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Our Neddy Boy | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Our Neddy Boy 2nd = 2 Craiglea Ivy 3rd = 4 Craiglea Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Droolin Knocka | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Droolin Knocka 2nd = 3 La Luca Trick 3rd = 6 Lost My Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Royal Occasion | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Royal Occasion 2nd = 2 Joels Delight 3rd = 1 Dawsons War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 It Is Ike | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:50 | 1st = 9 It Is Ike 2nd = 2 Solace 3rd = 11 Sophie Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Lightning Alert | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:43 | 1st = 11 Lightning Alert 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Goodbye 3rd = 7 Hangover Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Another City | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Another City 2nd = 3 Hopetoun Dreams 3rd = 6 Spells On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Pemberton | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:38 | 1st = 7 Pemberton 2nd = 3 Our Coolkat 3rd = 2 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 9 Choose | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Choose 2nd = 3 More Rewarding 3rd = 4 Saker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 10 Carella | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Carella 2nd = 7 Mr Chevalier 3rd = 8 Rods Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Rosie Orourke | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Rosie Orourke 2nd = 4 Tellhimtodreambig 3rd = 7 Pirates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Take No Prisoner | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:22 | 1st = 5 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 2 Smash Rumour 3rd = 8 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Hollywood Heart | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Heart 2nd = 1 Montiro 3rd = 2 Esgrimidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Disco | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:19 | 1st = 6 Disco 2nd = 3 High Ped 3rd = 8 Dr Talkback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Sheza Wildcard | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sheza Wildcard 2nd = 11 Impressive Guy 3rd = 5 Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Pick The Tip | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Pick The Tip 2nd = 4 Keramus 3rd = 2 Go Housie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 New Moves | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:05 | 1st = 7 New Moves 2nd = 8 Cheerful Dane 3rd = 5 Tarrabandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Coup Badger | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Coup Badger 2nd = 1 Equal Billing 3rd = 7 Camacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Polar Bee | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Polar Bee 2nd = 5 Brandys Puzzle 3rd = 4 Mahlo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 6 Wait A Sec | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Wait A Sec 2nd = 12 Silver Bubbles 3rd = 13 Awesome Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:47 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 1 Know Lies 3rd = 2 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Opera Blu | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Opera Blu 2nd = 2 Chargewhat 3rd = 11 Nautica Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Harlem Haka | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Harlem Haka 2nd = 8 Botany Kevin 3rd = 5 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Athlone River | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Athlone River 2nd = 1 Travel In Style 3rd = 4 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wandy Grant | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 12:12 | 1st = 1 Wandy Grant 2nd = 3 Drysdale 3rd = 4 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Harada Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 11:55 | 1st = 6 Harada Pearl 2nd = 8 Asunder 3rd = 7 The Luckier Youget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Stich Up | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 11:54 | 1st = 7 Stich Up 2nd = 3 Axel Grinder 3rd = 8 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Dillmanstown | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 11:36 | 1st = 5 Dillmanstown 2nd = 4 Red Carpet 3rd = 1 Campaigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Damarjo | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 11:18 | 1st = 8 Damarjo 2nd = 2 Sting Me 3rd = 1 Wandy Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Game Girl | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Game Girl 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 1 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Georgie Wong | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 10:42 | 1st = 1 Georgie Wong 2nd = 2 Another Jewel 3rd = 5 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Know Pride | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 10:24 | 1st = 8 Know Pride 2nd = 6 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 1 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 10:06 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 3 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 2 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Mosquito Squad | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 0:52 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 4 Snipers Shot 3rd = 5 Gold Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Corbel | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 0:37 | 1st = 5 Corbel 2nd = 2 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 6 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Deyna | ||
Thu Feb 13 2014 0:12 | 1st = 2 Deyna 2nd = 5 Casual Antics 3rd = 8 Bangla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Tee Cee Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 23:52 | 1st = 4 Tee Cee Monelli 2nd = 5 Kalden Arya 3rd = 1 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Sporting Guess | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 23:32 | 1st = 3 Sporting Guess 2nd = 5 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 7 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Special Annie | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 23:15 | 1st = 6 Special Annie 2nd = 2 Whats Running 3rd = 5 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Special Phoenix | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Special Phoenix 2nd = 4 Uncle Si 3rd = 8 Jaguar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Aussie Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Aussie Warrior 2nd = 1 Little Zippity 3rd = 6 Good Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Haras Dereck | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:45 | 1st = 4 Haras Dereck 2nd = 2 Vanaheim 3rd = 5 Treblig Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Fighting Fang | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Fighting Fang 2nd = 2 Classic Spence 3rd = 1 Adams Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Teenas Treasure | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Teenas Treasure 2nd = 6 Rampant Lion 3rd = 5 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Dinky Sab | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Dinky Sab 2nd = 1 Arizona Showman 3rd = 9 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 You Can Talk | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:26 | 1st = 5 You Can Talk 2nd = 8 Swift Phantom 3rd = 2 Fortunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Winklea Bent | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Winklea Bent 2nd = 5 Mumfords Son 3rd = 8 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Shania | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Shania 2nd = 4 Stormy Weaver 3rd = 2 Regal Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Zipping Electra | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:14 | 1st = 8 Zipping Electra 2nd = 2 Punjabi Boy 3rd = 1 Maggie Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Nelly Allen | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 Nelly Allen 2nd = 2 Its Manic 3rd = 8 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Elimbah Swift | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:06 | 1st = 8 Elimbah Swift 2nd = 7 Dont Blink 3rd = 2 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Maurie Baba | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Maurie Baba 2nd = 6 Frytson 3rd = 2 Street Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Gran Trenayr | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 Gran Trenayr 2nd = 1 Playful Party 3rd = 5 Go Sharks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Byonic Avenger | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Byonic Avenger 2nd = 1 Earthling 3rd = 4 Under The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Stagger | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 Stagger 2nd = 1 First Blood 3rd = 3 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 5 Haras Sammy 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Mental As Ben | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Mental As Ben 2nd = 2 Ukulele Jack 3rd = 4 Hard as Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Illium Bale | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Illium Bale 2nd = 8 Sir Scrappy 3rd = 4 Handsome Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 1 Big Tom Lombo 3rd = 8 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Zeema | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Zeema 2nd = 1 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 2 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Mortsanator | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:32 | 1st = 6 Mortsanator 2nd = 3 Bluza Brewin 3rd = 2 Pride Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Evies Entity | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:29 | 1st = 4 Evies Entity 2nd = 6 Shadow Lane 3rd = 5 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gumlow Star | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Gumlow Star 2nd = 1 Tail It Up 3rd = 8 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Alvin Benz | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:19 | 1st = 5 Alvin Benz 2nd = 7 Sonorous 3rd = 1 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Boonoona Boy | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 7 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 2 Vuchko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Genetic Jenny | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 3 Stilton Blue 3rd = 6 Ready To Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Black Fusion | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Black Fusion 2nd = 8 Pogo Pogo 3rd = 6 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Storm to Victory | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Storm to Victory 2nd = 1 Big Dac 3rd = 8 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Miss Kiss | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 21:01 | 1st = 2 Miss Kiss 2nd = 7 Whodat Lass 3rd = 8 Crazy Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Franco Seville 2nd = 6 Beaver 3rd = 2 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:54 | 1st = 8 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 4 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 9 Open Fire | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:51 | 1st = 9 Open Fire 2nd = 3 Nevas Tree 3rd = 4 Xavier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 7 Jack Silver 3rd = 8 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Spirited Flame | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Spirited Flame 2nd = 6 Wag Tail 3rd = 2 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Captain Cosmic | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 1 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 5 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Prince Holyfield | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 4 Stitch Miss 3rd = 8 Old Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Thateldo | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:36 | 1st = 12 Thateldo 2nd = 1 Shining Knight 3rd = 2 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Tricky Pluto | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 Tricky Pluto 2nd = 8 Myalla Rose 3rd = 2 Jackanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Aurville | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:31 | 1st = 1 Aurville 2nd = 8 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 4 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Runs On Attitude | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Runs On Attitude 2nd = 5 Fairy Dust 3rd = 7 Oneminutetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lulus Lad | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Lulus Lad 2nd = 5 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 6 Dare To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 3 Woodleigh Doll 3rd = 4 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:19 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 2 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 4 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Speedy Marlow | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:16 | 1st = 4 Speedy Marlow 2nd = 8 Who Me Latisha 3rd = 2 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 5 Guilty Grin 3rd = 4 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Atlas Profit | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Atlas Profit 2nd = 6 Caramel Mix 3rd = 8 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Chariots Offiah | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:07 | 1st = 7 Chariots Offiah 2nd = 6 Silky Wanda 3rd = 5 Rogue Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 No Yes Know | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 No Yes Know 2nd = 7 Proven Salsa 3rd = 8 Sandys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Inok | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 20:01 | 1st = 2 Inok 2nd = 3 Silver Speck 3rd = 5 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Full Beer Fridge | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Full Beer Fridge 2nd = 6 Body Power 3rd = 8 Faustina Fortun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Glads Grin | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Glads Grin 2nd = 3 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 9 Dess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Zin Four Us | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zin Four Us 2nd = 4 Midnight Stride 3rd = 6 Shes A Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Fearless Bert | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Fearless Bert 2nd = 2 Bayman Bale 3rd = 1 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tweed Ace | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:46 | 1st = 8 Tweed Ace 2nd = 2 Bundy Benz 3rd = 7 Twice As Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Kalaway Ernie | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Kalaway Ernie 2nd = 2 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 8 Kalaway Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Everton Vc | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Everton Vc 2nd = 2 Dance Band 3rd = 4 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lylas | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:36 | 1st = 1 Lylas 2nd = 4 Sammys Sister 3rd = 2 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Anotyad Red Rum | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Anotyad Red Rum 2nd = 8 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 7 Hows It Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Lifes Expression | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Lifes Expression 2nd = 4 Nifty Sealster 3rd = 9 Merry Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Cette For Speed | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Cette For Speed 2nd = 10 Ultor Bale 3rd = 7 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Dueton | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 Dueton 2nd = 2 Excelorada 3rd = 7 Recode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Thanks Wilson | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:22 | 1st = 10 Thanks Wilson 2nd = 1 Cobalt Mist 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Token Mclaren | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Token Mclaren 2nd = 6 Ducktail Jiver 3rd = 2 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Venom On Ice | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:16 | 1st = 6 Venom On Ice 2nd = 5 Wee Drama 3rd = 7 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 My Hard Copy | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:11 | 1st = 5 My Hard Copy 2nd = 10 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 3 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Creative Strike | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:08 | 1st = 9 Creative Strike 2nd = 1 We Own It 3rd = 7 Jetset Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Peta Pitstop | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 7 All Too Fancy 3rd = 9 Fiona Ottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bylonga Art | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Bylonga Art 2nd = 2 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 7 Moonlight Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Under Illusion | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:59 | 1st = 8 Under Illusion 2nd = 6 Giants Dance 3rd = 7 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Cherokee Mclaren | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Mclaren 2nd = 8 Atlas Genius 3rd = 2 Mullingar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Mountain Haze | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Mountain Haze 2nd = 3 Ruling Force 3rd = 6 Vampi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Hoobilation | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 Hoobilation 2nd = 1 Marker Pegs 3rd = 2 Handle With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Winter Strike | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Winter Strike 2nd = 6 Tajies Girl 3rd = 8 Major Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Misery Whip | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:39 | 1st = 9 Misery Whip 2nd = 6 Lady Be Sweet 3rd = 5 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dillinger | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:36 | 1st = 8 Dillinger 2nd = 1 Allen Nate 3rd = 4 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Serene Highness | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:31 | 1st = 8 Serene Highness 2nd = 1 Confederate Girl 3rd = 7 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Clair Vision | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:28 | 1st = 4 Clair Vision 2nd = 7 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 2 Major Movo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Son Of Something | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Son Of Something 2nd = 7 Ye Olde 3rd = 5 Fort Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Chiefs Choice | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:18 | 1st = 8 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 6 Make Me Famous 3rd = 7 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:13 | 1st = 6 Jungle Genie 2nd = 2 Grand Cru 3rd = 4 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Matilda Bay | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Matilda Bay 2nd = 1 Real Shiraz 3rd = 8 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Perfect Trouble | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 4 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 3 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Zeds Birthday | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Zeds Birthday 2nd = 7 Rapid Roy 3rd = 3 Miss Connochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Pull The Pin | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:57 | 1st = 4 Pull The Pin 2nd = 6 Jessicas Flyer 3rd = 1 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Carlton Chief | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:54 | 1st = 7 Carlton Chief 2nd = 2 Real Find 3rd = 1 Hot Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Dawn Approach | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Dawn Approach 2nd = 3 Respondent 3rd = 1 Steel Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Chappy | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:45 | 1st = 8 Chappy 2nd = 7 Bazinga Marjen 3rd = 4 Miss Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Burley Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:42 | 1st = 1 Burley Monelli 2nd = 5 Toots 3rd = 6 Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Rusty Rockets | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:41 | 1st = 2 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 1 Dardy Delight 3rd = 5 Devil Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 12 Vibrant Doll | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:38 | 1st = 12 Vibrant Doll 2nd = 6 Smart Attire 3rd = 3 Yasstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 8 Cranky Franky 3rd = 10 Mystic Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 4 Kissed By A Shark | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Kissed By A Shark 2nd = 11 Linora Dawn 3rd = 5 Dreamy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Brockman | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Brockman 2nd = 6 Sheazali 3rd = 9 Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Thoughtful Wish | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Thoughtful Wish 2nd = 2 Simply Electric 3rd = 3 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Millie Minor | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:23 | 1st = 1 Millie Minor 2nd = 8 Mr Burchmore 3rd = 7 Velvet Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lots More Grins | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:19 | 1st = 3 Lots More Grins 2nd = 6 Adistactos 3rd = 9 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 11 Platinum Panther | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:15 | 1st = 11 Platinum Panther 2nd = 2 Illusionary Star 3rd = 8 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Stylish Mystery | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Stylish Mystery 2nd = 8 Shonky Sid 3rd = 2 Thats Not Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Jim N Jim | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Jim N Jim 2nd = 4 Authentic Style 3rd = 2 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Dana Gwen | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Dana Gwen 2nd = 1 Heres Tigger 3rd = 4 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Molly Michelle | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Molly Michelle 2nd = 5 Varix 3rd = 3 Dyna Tirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 My Mississippi Rose | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 17:01 | 1st = 6 My Mississippi Rose 2nd = 2 Switched On Lombo 3rd = 3 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Final Conflict | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Final Conflict 2nd = 8 Suyama 3rd = 2 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Little Meeka | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Little Meeka 2nd = 3 Blushing Rose 3rd = 6 Everynight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Doomed | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Doomed 2nd = 7 Authorized 3rd = 8 Abstract Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Murray Darling | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Murray Darling 2nd = 9 Harada Pearl 3rd = 6 Still The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Takos Princess | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Takos Princess 2nd = 9 Slipaway Kessa 3rd = 3 Elite Faze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Horace Foxley | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Horace Foxley 2nd = 1 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 8 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Pure Courage | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Pure Courage 2nd = 11 Silbar 3rd = 2 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Bells Luck | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Bells Luck 2nd = 3 Asias Babe 3rd = 9 Stunning Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Silver Trace | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:28 | 1st = 11 Silver Trace 2nd = 13 Musketalife 3rd = 2 Zipline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 High Opinion | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 High Opinion 2nd = 7 Miston Belle 3rd = 4 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Seeking Treasure | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Seeking Treasure 2nd = 3 Cafe Dior 3rd = 7 Sir Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Dashing Major | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:21 | 1st = 12 Dashing Major 2nd = 1 Legs Man 3rd = 8 Aussie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Valcot | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Valcot 2nd = 3 Penn State 3rd = 6 Lionira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Sweet Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Sweet Dancer 2nd = 7 Dark Onex 3rd = 9 Fitzys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 8 The Court Jester | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 The Court Jester 2nd = 4 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 6 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Riverwina Prince | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Riverwina Prince 2nd = 1 Poker Star 3rd = 8 Gold Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 New Year Jet | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 New Year Jet 2nd = 1 Honeydukes 3rd = 3 Cindy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Moonshine Smash | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Smash 2nd = 1 Ready To Rule 3rd = 2 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sweet Alabama | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Sweet Alabama 2nd = 3 Reginaldo 3rd = 9 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Star Of Jeune | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Star Of Jeune 2nd = 2 Clare Island Boy 3rd = 5 By His Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 California King | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:46 | 1st = 6 California King 2nd = 1 Three Star Chef 3rd = 8 Minnie Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 14 Star Of Universe | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:42 | 1st = 14 Star Of Universe 2nd = 8 Key Lodge 3rd = 4 Quick Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Magic Callah | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:39 | 1st = 2 Magic Callah 2nd = 1 Rose Margaret 3rd = 8 Gorn Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 5 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 7 Donated 3rd = 9 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 8 My Harriet | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 My Harriet 2nd = 3 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 4 Better Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Remo Coffee | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:29 | 1st = 3 Remo Coffee 2nd = 8 Dark Harmony 3rd = 7 Southwood Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Caesar Court | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Caesar Court 2nd = 1 Angus Bromac 3rd = 8 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Imply | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Imply 2nd = 7 Chicago Miss 3rd = 2 Clang And Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Zac Reltub | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:17 | 1st = 9 Zac Reltub 2nd = 2 Scarborough Maid 3rd = 1 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 My Boy | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:11 | 1st = 6 My Boy 2nd = 5 Vito 3rd = 1 Princess Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Ellies Shadow | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:07 | 1st = 3 Ellies Shadow 2nd = 10 Hariata 3rd = 12 Monaco Ponds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Light Beer | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Light Beer 2nd = 3 Hating Alice 3rd = 10 Cowboy Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 10 Tezz Khora | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 15:01 | 1st = 10 Tezz Khora 2nd = 9 Intransit 3rd = 6 Hanover Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 De Licious Bobbie | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 De Licious Bobbie 2nd = 2 Zero De Brave 3rd = 7 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 2 Paddys Junior 3rd = 4 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Better Than Money | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Better Than Money 2nd = 9 Smidj Boy 3rd = 2 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Star Of The West | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Star Of The West 2nd = 6 Danzadoozie 3rd = 3 Mediano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Fear Her | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:36 | 1st = 6 Fear Her 2nd = 10 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 8 Elles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 11 Space Invader | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:32 | 1st = 11 Space Invader 2nd = 10 Smokin Jack 3rd = 9 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 Belial | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:28 | 1st = 6 Belial 2nd = 2 Mings Man 3rd = 10 Jafa Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 His Bluffen | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:26 | 1st = 2 His Bluffen 2nd = 6 Honk Deville 3rd = 5 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Hawaiian Heart | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Hawaiian Heart 2nd = 3 Bella Kuria 3rd = 6 Shrek Her Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Ostapchuk | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Ostapchuk 2nd = 7 Superior Izmir 3rd = 5 Crushed Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Special Lies | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Special Lies 2nd = 8 Bran Nue Yanada 3rd = 4 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Josscotay | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:14 | 1st = 9 Josscotay 2nd = 3 Bubsarolling 3rd = 5 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Royal Manner | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Royal Manner 2nd = 7 Already Taken 3rd = 4 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 10 Tifino | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:02 | 1st = 10 Tifino 2nd = 6 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 9 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Lady Carringbush | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 14:01 | 1st = 6 Lady Carringbush 2nd = 5 Our Jordan 3rd = 7 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 1 Bennos Boy | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Bennos Boy 2nd = 4 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 5 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Chazelle | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:53 | 1st = 5 Chazelle 2nd = 4 Grace Omalley 3rd = 1 Sir Manawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Funky Peters | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:51 | 1st = 1 Funky Peters 2nd = 5 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 10 Bowland Borg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 7 Miss Minh Minh | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:47 | 1st = 7 Miss Minh Minh 2nd = 3 Little Bomb Bay 3rd = 5 Loves To Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Dirty Angel | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Dirty Angel 2nd = 5 Hasty Transit 3rd = 2 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Checkhimout | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Checkhimout 2nd = 4 Subtle Advice 3rd = 6 Invincible Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Here De Siren | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Here De Siren 2nd = 3 Cip Hero 3rd = 12 Tee N Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:33 | 1st = 3 Individual Lily 2nd = 8 Bolt Rama 3rd = 2 Stirling Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Matty Moose | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:26 | 1st = 2 Matty Moose 2nd = 1 Connemara Fire 3rd = 3 Lordly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 4 Its Got To Be You | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:18 | 1st = 4 Its Got To Be You 2nd = 8 Ive Got Faith 3rd = 1 Sam Mesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 1 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:16 | 1st = 1 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 4 Balcony 3rd = 8 Foyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Lady Anabella | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Anabella 2nd = 7 Stiff Drink 3rd = 5 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Hannah Boden | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:09 | 1st = 2 Hannah Boden 2nd = 6 Audatious 3rd = 3 Far Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Our Sunny Jewel | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Our Sunny Jewel 2nd = 5 Last Sunrise 3rd = 7 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 The Hard Way | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 The Hard Way 2nd = 1 Arties Shore 3rd = 8 Van Welbilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:53 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 1 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 8 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Sang Shen | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:51 | 1st = 8 Sang Shen 2nd = 2 Kadali 3rd = 3 Penny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Giardini | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Giardini 2nd = 6 Neutron Star 3rd = 8 Justtheanswer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tik Tok Boom | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Tik Tok Boom 2nd = 8 Miss Carringbush 3rd = 2 Turanza Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Attire | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:25 | 1st = 3 Attire 2nd = 1 Way Too Crude 3rd = 6 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Izzy Kate | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:19 | 1st = 3 Izzy Kate 2nd = 4 Carlanna Coyote 3rd = 2 Gran Perro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 Longbeach | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:15 | 1st = 4 Longbeach 2nd = 3 Jud Strunk 3rd = 5 Bergerac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Johnny Ritza | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 9 Nose White 3rd = 6 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Meir | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 11:40 | 1st = 4 Meir 2nd = 11 Capinsky 3rd = 1 Dreamworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Black Hennessy | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 11:32 | 1st = 8 Black Hennessy 2nd = 5 Cold Turkey 3rd = 7 Cool Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Adda Boy Zeke | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 11:14 | 1st = 8 Adda Boy Zeke 2nd = 7 Chevy Impala 3rd = 6 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Ultraviolet | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 11:05 | 1st = 7 Ultraviolet 2nd = 3 Speedski 3rd = 9 Opt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Billy Holmes | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 10:50 | 1st = 5 Billy Holmes 2nd = 8 Opie Bossman 3rd = 4 Sheza Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Boston Blaze | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 10:25 | 1st = 2 Boston Blaze 2nd = 4 Genia Haka 3rd = 8 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Couger Alert | ||
Mon Jan 13 2014 10:05 | 1st = 5 Couger Alert 2nd = 8 Goodtime Kate 3rd = 7 Vinny Doon |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000