Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Passionate Pedro | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:57 | 1st = 6 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 5 Tryline 3rd = 8 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:45 | 1st = 9 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 6 Waylade 3rd = 1 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Tennessee Rock | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:42 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 2 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 3 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Paterson | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:35 | 1st = 5 Paterson 2nd = 3 Jackson Street 3rd = 8 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:25 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 4 Dyna Evy 3rd = 6 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Galactic Galleon | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 4 Vapour 3rd = 8 In The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 I Am Legend | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:05 | 1st = 2 I Am Legend 2nd = 4 Eastwood Factor 3rd = 6 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Du Vella | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:02 | 1st = 3 Du Vella 2nd = 6 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 8 Milliondollar Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Zipping Jaylo | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 23:00 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jaylo 2nd = 1 Bold Faith 3rd = 6 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Trojan Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 4 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 9 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Cruisys Joy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:47 | 1st = 3 Cruisys Joy 2nd = 8 Black Arora 3rd = 2 Miss Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Texas Tealsby | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 8 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 1 Lucky Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Im Precious | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Im Precious 2nd = 7 Superstrike 3rd = 2 Tic Tac Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 7 Sonofanearl 3rd = 3 Waikare Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Seabrook Snow | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 4 Roman Baroque 3rd = 1 El Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Freds A Safari | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 Freds A Safari 2nd = 6 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 1 Im Joe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 10 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 7 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Von Ryan | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:18 | 1st = 8 Von Ryan 2nd = 2 Ashby Surf 3rd = 6 Handle With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Last Sight | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:15 | 1st = 5 Last Sight 2nd = 2 Sylvan Power 3rd = 11 Reldas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Marty Party | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 Marty Party 2nd = 10 Cowboys Dream 3rd = 4 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Dyna Chaser | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:07 | 1st = 6 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 1 Scintillating 3rd = 4 Santas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Midget Under Fire | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Midget Under Fire 2nd = 8 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 3 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Loong Nien | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Loong Nien 2nd = 8 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 3 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Emgrand | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Emgrand 2nd = 1 Boss Electro 3rd = 2 Santorini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Glammajax | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Glammajax 2nd = 7 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 8 West On Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Broadway Harry 2nd = 6 Goodsie 3rd = 1 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Lisharry | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Lisharry 2nd = 1 False Promise 3rd = 5 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Phaser Bale | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Phaser Bale 2nd = 7 Theorys Legacy 3rd = 2 You Say Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Gingerboy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Gingerboy 2nd = 12 Miss Matty 3rd = 2 Cry In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Chasing The Line | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:37 | 1st = 5 Chasing The Line 2nd = 4 Grin To Win 3rd = 7 Sir Redmond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Soho New York | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Soho New York 2nd = 7 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 4 No Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:32 | 1st = 5 Lets Elope 2nd = 1 Classy Western 3rd = 7 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Dyna Tony | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tony 2nd = 1 Summer Wages 3rd = 6 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 My Independence Day | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 My Independence Day 2nd = 4 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 1 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 2 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 11 Agent Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Winsome Mission 2nd = 5 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 3 Peejay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Peninsula Dane | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Peninsula Dane 2nd = 12 Young Tigers Jeuny 3rd = 8 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Cambridge Prince | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cambridge Prince 2nd = 8 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 7 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Bonechip | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:04 | 1st = 5 Bonechip 2nd = 6 Dead Cat Bounce 3rd = 1 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Roger Ramjet | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 8 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 3 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Mr Uno | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mr Uno 2nd = 4 Dragon Emgrand 3rd = 8 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Heza Presidente | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:54 | 1st = 4 Heza Presidente 2nd = 2 Mccara 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Local Rogue | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Local Rogue 2nd = 3 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 2 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Smiley Sam | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Smiley Sam 2nd = 1 Allen Gravion 3rd = 8 Pepper Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Hotel Sierra | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Hotel Sierra 2nd = 11 Pretty Possum 3rd = 10 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Gilgamesh | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 Gilgamesh 2nd = 2 Calla Blackie 3rd = 4 Sexy Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 1 The Danehill Rose | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:33 | 1st = 1 The Danehill Rose 2nd = 5 Street Magician 3rd = 2 Western Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Kvintet Avenger | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:28 | 1st = 11 Kvintet Avenger 2nd = 2 Paris Pepperell 3rd = 12 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:26 | 1st = 11 Better B Amazed 2nd = 4 Joanednobettor 3rd = 5 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Four Elements | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:25 | 1st = 7 Four Elements 2nd = 2 Classic Nitro 3rd = 4 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Mi Frenzy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Mi Frenzy 2nd = 6 Prominent Art 3rd = 7 Chance Ya Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Ella Has Class | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Ella Has Class 2nd = 4 Oban 3rd = 7 Miss Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Jacks N Kings | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Jacks N Kings 2nd = 2 Anudjawun 3rd = 4 Mr Satnav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Sally Gardens | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Sally Gardens 2nd = 7 Kirabilli George 3rd = 3 Princess Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 No Leaf Clover | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:06 | 1st = 5 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 2 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 6 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 12 Scampin | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 20:03 | 1st = 12 Scampin 2nd = 5 Heez Our Wally 3rd = 6 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Fremarks Ceejay | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Fremarks Ceejay 2nd = 9 Its A Miss 3rd = 8 Shaka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Elliesjet | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:56 | 1st = 4 Elliesjet 2nd = 6 Saharazona 3rd = 9 Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Barcelona Star | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 Barcelona Star 2nd = 8 Gold Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Westfiftyfour | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Westfiftyfour 2nd = 1 Khaleesi 3rd = 8 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Furious Flash | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Furious Flash 2nd = 3 Yoko 3rd = 8 Spring Collete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Witless | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Witless 2nd = 10 Novel Idea 3rd = 2 Lady Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Cherokee Fiddle | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Fiddle 2nd = 4 Martin Clegg 3rd = 8 Danny Darko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Autumn Sunset | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 6 My Pinup Girl 3rd = 11 Street Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Sprinkles | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Sprinkles 2nd = 1 Zipping Jye 3rd = 5 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Cillas Boy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Cillas Boy 2nd = 1 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 6 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Cudgee George | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Cudgee George 2nd = 7 Big Sub Woofer 3rd = 5 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 3 Catlantic | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Catlantic 2nd = 9 Storm Maid 3rd = 7 Sheez Our Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 No Doctor Needed | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 10 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 9 The Bucket List 3rd = 6 Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Get Me | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Get Me 2nd = 9 Starbright 3rd = 1 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Spinalong | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 9 Spinalong 2nd = 2 Ministry 3rd = 4 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Stargate System | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Stargate System 2nd = 7 Zipping Grace 3rd = 1 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Spanish Love | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Spanish Love 2nd = 1 Kelkea 3rd = 7 Titanicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Daizy Dolittle | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Daizy Dolittle 2nd = 1 Kings Son 3rd = 8 Black Riband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Maximum Chez | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Maximum Chez 2nd = 6 Bounty 3rd = 8 Ruby Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Ella Enty | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 11 Ella Enty 2nd = 1 Lordag 3rd = 10 Satirical Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:03 | 1st = 3 Allegro Class 2nd = 2 Elle Packer 3rd = 1 Popsome Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Cerberus | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Cerberus 2nd = 4 Boolite Bruiser 3rd = 8 Dee Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Edge Hill | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Edge Hill 2nd = 13 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 7 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Brinkley Bullet | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Brinkley Bullet 2nd = 1 Back On Track 3rd = 9 On The Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Gold Ace | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:53 | 1st = 5 Gold Ace 2nd = 1 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 6 Pembrook Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Rylees Roulette | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 4 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 2 Seeya Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Exotic Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Exotic Pearl 2nd = 5 Master Utah 3rd = 3 Bar No Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Are There Any | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Are There Any 2nd = 4 Holly Holy 3rd = 2 Khutulun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Tricky Rose | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Tricky Rose 2nd = 4 Reckless Brown 3rd = 3 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Tiger Pete | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Tiger Pete 2nd = 3 Sonny Biscay 3rd = 2 Pin Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Timmy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:38 | 1st = 7 Timmy 2nd = 3 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 5 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Mr Shilling | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Shilling 2nd = 2 Cels Fear 3rd = 3 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Bump | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Bump 2nd = 1 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 8 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Lisa Fashionista | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Lisa Fashionista 2nd = 2 Beyond Infinity 3rd = 6 Country Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Mazooma | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Mazooma 2nd = 1 Smokey Touch 3rd = 8 Are Vee Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 All Aussie Star | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 10 All Aussie Star 2nd = 3 Father Frank 3rd = 13 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Jindara | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Jindara 2nd = 1 Nail Clipper 3rd = 5 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Downunder Stride | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:21 | 1st = 3 Downunder Stride 2nd = 4 Little Rascal 3rd = 8 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Diamond Osprey | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:19 | 1st = 3 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 8 Lady Inga 3rd = 10 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 6 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 1 Willie Winalot 3rd = 8 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Let Them Have It | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Let Them Have It 2nd = 11 Quad 3rd = 8 Fredichev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Trickett | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:10 | 1st = 12 Trickett 2nd = 5 Attaccovita 3rd = 2 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 2 Harlem Haka 3rd = 1 Check the Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Francine | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Francine 2nd = 5 Cosmic Princess 3rd = 6 Frost Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Countercat | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Countercat 2nd = 6 Keleca 3rd = 2 Boys Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:03 | 1st = 6 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 3 Mister Presley 3rd = 4 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Tornado Miss | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Tornado Miss 2nd = 7 Locks Legend 3rd = 9 Home To The Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Al Moran | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Al Moran 2nd = 3 Sofa So Good 3rd = 5 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Ive Got This | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:56 | 1st = 7 Ive Got This 2nd = 1 San Diego Love 3rd = 5 Queen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Cyndies Magic | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 7 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 8 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 6 Sanosuke | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Sanosuke 2nd = 5 Guepardo 3rd = 9 Iron Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 7 Saab Quality | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:48 | 1st = 7 Saab Quality 2nd = 10 Maybe Doc 3rd = 6 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Asha Tanga | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Asha Tanga 2nd = 6 Queen Marina 3rd = 2 Mad Velocar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Fast Archer | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Fast Archer 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Bright 3rd = 7 Fashion And Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Supabet | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:43 | 1st = 6 Supabet 2nd = 5 Major Sam 3rd = 3 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Queen Extreme | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Queen Extreme 2nd = 3 Coup De Beel 3rd = 6 Bahar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bomber Attack | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Bomber Attack 2nd = 8 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 7 Zoltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 9 Red Dirt Girl | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:37 | 1st = 9 Red Dirt Girl 2nd = 11 Why Wait 3rd = 1 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 11 Nemesis | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:35 | 1st = 11 Nemesis 2nd = 5 Scarbelly Butch 3rd = 1 Deronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 You Say So | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:33 | 1st = 1 You Say So 2nd = 8 Snowball Bob 3rd = 2 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 4 Master Gold | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Master Gold 2nd = 2 Dongjie Wu 3rd = 9 Dee Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Hug The Wind | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Hug The Wind 2nd = 1 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 3 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Zipping Oscar | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 7 Wingin Prayer 3rd = 3 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Iron Outlaw | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 7 Feel The Need 3rd = 3 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Tuned In | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Tuned In 2nd = 3 Caballo Rapido 3rd = 5 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Hogganaught | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Hogganaught 2nd = 4 Bremer 3rd = 8 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Royal Runner | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 4 Royal Runner 2nd = 1 Ritza Danny 3rd = 2 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shanaes Magic | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 3 Sashas Desire 3rd = 8 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 1 Achanizo | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Achanizo 2nd = 2 Hickson Road 3rd = 6 Spanish Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 5 Angkristy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:09 | 1st = 5 Angkristy 2nd = 3 No No No No No 3rd = 2 Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Chevy Silverado | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Chevy Silverado 2nd = 2 Hurricane Ruby 3rd = 4 Gun Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Southern Power | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Southern Power 2nd = 4 Pretty Good Excuse 3rd = 12 Toetwotoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Hugh Hefner | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:03 | 1st = 7 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 6 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Airalign | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Airalign 2nd = 5 Kalashani Lad 3rd = 6 Verification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Zipping Spike | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Spike 2nd = 6 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 7 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Al Bundy 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 6 Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Welcome Ned | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Welcome Ned 2nd = 5 Bojani 3rd = 1 Kill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 Backhouse Street | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Backhouse Street 2nd = 8 Vaintorio 3rd = 4 Gee Pee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Vapour Fix | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Vapour Fix 2nd = 6 Hoppy Rogan 3rd = 1 Zipping Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Jawlaa | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Jawlaa 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 1 Killer Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 8 Major Escape 3rd = 3 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Three Beers Please | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Three Beers Please 2nd = 12 Max It Out 3rd = 6 La Cigale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 1 Cardinal Art | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Art 2nd = 7 Baragoola 3rd = 9 Santanna Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Hallelujah Lucy | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Hallelujah Lucy 2nd = 8 Time To Embrace 3rd = 4 Quick Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 3 Super String 3rd = 2 Archimalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Tazzys Devil | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Tazzys Devil 2nd = 3 Nota Lada 3rd = 2 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 4 First Class Ticket | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 First Class Ticket 2nd = 3 Slivovitz 3rd = 6 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Megan Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 Megan Keeping 2nd = 5 Eiffel In Love 3rd = 7 Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Night Owl | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Night Owl 2nd = 6 Steelfix 3rd = 10 Luxury Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:23 | 1st = 9 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 3 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 7 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Who Says Im Ready | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Who Says Im Ready 2nd = 10 Transit Moscow 3rd = 5 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Explosive Angel | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:18 | 1st = 6 Explosive Angel 2nd = 3 Miss Miyake 3rd = 4 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Rapid Fire Miss | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Rapid Fire Miss 2nd = 8 Green Back Dollar 3rd = 11 Got The Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Sir Richie 2nd = 3 War On Terror 3rd = 8 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spring Rate | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Spring Rate 2nd = 5 Hard To Match 3rd = 2 Ima Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 2 Angel Or Demon | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 8 Helenshall 3rd = 7 Really Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Miss Quick Stix | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Miss Quick Stix 2nd = 3 Leaping Flame 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Sweet Molly Oshea | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:03 | 1st = 10 Sweet Molly Oshea 2nd = 2 Im The Agent 3rd = 3 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Speeding Spur 2nd = 8 Petite One 3rd = 12 Thanks Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Danish Hombre | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Danish Hombre 2nd = 5 One Lucky Sheila 3rd = 4 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Blingsteen | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:58 | 1st = 9 Blingsteen 2nd = 7 Crazy Jas 3rd = 10 Good Old Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 1 Binalong Road | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Binalong Road 2nd = 8 Vortuka 3rd = 7 Snow Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Oxley Rubey | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 2 Shaylor Montana 3rd = 8 Spring Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 My Chino | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 My Chino 2nd = 3 Locket 3rd = 2 Captain Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Our Shards Of Ice | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:48 | 1st = 1 Our Shards Of Ice 2nd = 2 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 3 Reginaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Maasai Justice | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Maasai Justice 2nd = 9 Kristofferson 3rd = 6 Assertive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Opawa Sister | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Opawa Sister 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 2 Winfield Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Joe Hanley 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 7 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Rocmarr | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Rocmarr 2nd = 4 Phone Bid 3rd = 9 Its Jazz Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 3 Proyart | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Proyart 2nd = 7 Bertils Bliss 3rd = 1 Its On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Heleray Jarda | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:36 | 1st = 6 Heleray Jarda 2nd = 9 Marungi Choice 3rd = 8 Veetee Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Remo Rheola | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Remo Rheola 2nd = 6 Bomber Osti 3rd = 7 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Sovereign Faith | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:28 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 4 The Empires Sister 3rd = 3 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Hardline | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Hardline 2nd = 10 Lady Mercury 3rd = 3 In His Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Edensong | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:21 | 1st = 9 Edensong 2nd = 5 Sealed By A Dance 3rd = 1 Chairos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Cmon Sally | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:21 | 1st = 8 Cmon Sally 2nd = 7 Teachers Pet 3rd = 4 Mighty Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 6 La Speciale | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 La Speciale 2nd = 1 Flying Iggy 3rd = 2 More Than Adequate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Rouse Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 5 Lektra Georgie 3rd = 7 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 7 Mind The Wire 3rd = 8 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:11 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 1 Bigtime Kaz 3rd = 3 Allegro Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Samertha Heights | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 11 Samertha Heights 2nd = 1 Danwish 3rd = 2 Heres Ya Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Robell Escape | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Robell Escape 2nd = 7 Robell Mel 3rd = 1 Gorn Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Mccovey Cove | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 9 Mccovey Cove 2nd = 7 Shards Phoenix 3rd = 1 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Galactic Impact | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Galactic Impact 2nd = 4 Young Gunner 3rd = 5 Simply Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Vision And Power | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Vision And Power 2nd = 6 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Moonlight Gambler | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Gambler 2nd = 3 Just Tootsie 3rd = 8 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Incontrol | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:47 | 1st = 6 Incontrol 2nd = 2 Pat In Brackets 3rd = 11 Zeina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Mums A Loony | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:44 | 1st = 4 Mums A Loony 2nd = 8 Stormy Kate 3rd = 1 Steel Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 12 Mansqui | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 12 Mansqui 2nd = 8 Angels Roost 3rd = 7 Midnight Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 4 Bourne Again 3rd = 3 Lots Of Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Candyliscious | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:34 | 1st = 10 Candyliscious 2nd = 5 Drifting Away 3rd = 2 March With Ors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Heza Dude | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Heza Dude 2nd = 9 Legal Assistant 3rd = 7 Northern Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 9 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:26 | 1st = 9 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 4 Ferry Master 3rd = 7 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 6 Digital Art 3rd = 2 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 2 Stylish Moment 3rd = 3 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Ravishing Girl | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:16 | 1st = 5 Ravishing Girl 2nd = 6 Mrs Mustnt Touch 3rd = 1 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Coup Darci Be | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:12 | 1st = 3 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 4 Rewa 3rd = 1 Homeland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Kooringa Pete | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 8 Moon Gift 3rd = 3 Minnie Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 4 Wisen Up | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Wisen Up 2nd = 6 Curtain Calls 3rd = 3 Lunar Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Bowen Raider | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 3 Bowen Raider 2nd = 2 Michael Allan 3rd = 7 Kennetts Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Charliescontrol | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Charliescontrol 2nd = 2 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 9 The Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Stiletto | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Stiletto 2nd = 6 Abesha 3rd = 5 Rich Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Just Rusty | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:52 | 1st = 3 Just Rusty 2nd = 2 Jacks Salute 3rd = 10 Northview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Porky Teller | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:51 | 1st = 4 Porky Teller 2nd = 7 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 6 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Lektra Cooked | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Lektra Cooked 2nd = 8 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 5 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Giving Its Best | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:41 | 1st = 5 Giving Its Best 2nd = 6 Chiara Delight 3rd = 4 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Geerouse | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Geerouse 2nd = 5 Cinderella 3rd = 1 Owe The Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Banjo Babe | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:34 | 1st = 2 Banjo Babe 2nd = 7 He Goes Bang 3rd = 9 Miss Guyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 2 Hot Vinni | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Hot Vinni 2nd = 4 Shower Of Hearts 3rd = 5 Heads Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Wears The Gold | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:29 | 1st = 7 Wears The Gold 2nd = 1 Wonkey Donkey 3rd = 4 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Lektra Vision | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:26 | 1st = 1 Lektra Vision 2nd = 6 Penny Blossom 3rd = 2 Dancing Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Dwindle Mist | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Dwindle Mist 2nd = 9 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 3 Snow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Chemistry | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Chemistry 2nd = 2 Our Single Doubt 3rd = 9 Monomatapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Gloria Trick | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:16 | 1st = 2 Gloria Trick 2nd = 6 Mincin Machine 3rd = 7 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Opawa Tania | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:09 | 1st = 7 Opawa Tania 2nd = 2 Scotsome Power 3rd = 6 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Sookies Lad | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:06 | 1st = 8 Sookies Lad 2nd = 7 Sookies Fantasy 3rd = 5 Bourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Rejoice | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:02 | 1st = 4 Rejoice 2nd = 10 Kasundi 3rd = 9 Elusive Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Hunter Mayhem | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Hunter Mayhem 2nd = 8 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 5 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Degas | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 10 Degas 2nd = 12 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 2 Laughing Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Homebush Ramona | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:48 | 1st = 6 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 1 Batiatus 3rd = 7 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Zafonic Moment | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Zafonic Moment 2nd = 4 Ticked Off 3rd = 2 Cryers Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Gemma Lyndan | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:42 | 1st = 2 Gemma Lyndan 2nd = 4 Dons Drinking 3rd = 3 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Nicky Noir | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:32 | 1st = 5 Nicky Noir 2nd = 8 Jinja Cookie 3rd = 3 Earn Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 I Smart | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 I Smart 2nd = 8 Bettors Brigadier 3rd = 7 Ultra Shok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Grand Apache | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:13 | 1st = 3 Grand Apache 2nd = 7 Phat Pants 3rd = 8 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Bettor Think Twice | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Bettor Think Twice 2nd = 6 B D Windermere 3rd = 4 Twice The Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Botany Bazz | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 11:54 | 1st = 1 Botany Bazz 2nd = 8 High On Vee 3rd = 6 Black Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Token Muscles | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 11:37 | 1st = 6 Token Muscles 2nd = 2 Cherie Cherie 3rd = 5 Sacajawea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Franco Caliph | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 11:30 | 1st = 1 Franco Caliph 2nd = 4 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 10 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Run Zola | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 11:18 | 1st = 6 Run Zola 2nd = 7 Token Jump 3rd = 2 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Viscountess | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 11:05 | 1st = 10 Viscountess 2nd = 2 Thinking Smart 3rd = 3 Beaudiene Beaut Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Homebush Fine | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 10:59 | 1st = 6 Homebush Fine 2nd = 5 Hurricane Sandy 3rd = 1 Marty Mcmoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Plutonium | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 10:43 | 1st = 5 Plutonium 2nd = 3 Tear Away Teddy 3rd = 2 Malcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Scarlett Lane | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 10:35 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Lane 2nd = 6 Cocktail Waiter 3rd = 5 Hope And Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Briseur De Reves | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 10:25 | 1st = 1 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 4 Pint Sized Pixie 3rd = 8 Oak Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Van Gerwin | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 10:05 | 1st = 4 Van Gerwin 2nd = 2 Culvie Sprite 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Beyond Resolve | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 1:02 | 1st = 4 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 2 Dardy 3rd = 7 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Bounding Debree | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 0:42 | 1st = 3 Bounding Debree 2nd = 6 Bold As Love 3rd = 1 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Dare Revenge | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 0:27 | 1st = 5 Dare Revenge 2nd = 4 Horlicks 3rd = 1 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Viserion | ||
Fri Dec 5 2014 0:07 | 1st = 1 Viserion 2nd = 2 Songman 3rd = 8 Milldean Emgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Firm Grip | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Firm Grip 2nd = 6 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 4 Rocket Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Formulate A Plot | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 23:42 | 1st = 3 Formulate A Plot 2nd = 2 Munchkin 3rd = 8 Phoenix Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Yesterdays Wine | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Yesterdays Wine 2nd = 4 Sette Bello 3rd = 7 Bollee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Go Sharks | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 23:07 | 1st = 6 Go Sharks 2nd = 3 Zipping Suri 3rd = 4 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Brakani | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Brakani 2nd = 1 Ethernet 3rd = 8 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:47 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 8 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 6 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Excellent Speed | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:41 | 1st = 7 Excellent Speed 2nd = 2 Lemaitre 3rd = 8 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Shes Historic | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:33 | 1st = 1 Shes Historic 2nd = 3 Millers Fury 3rd = 5 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Zipping Electra | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:29 | 1st = 1 Zipping Electra 2nd = 4 London Town 3rd = 3 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Lily | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 7 Claretown Bart 3rd = 4 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Heza Mamas Boy | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Heza Mamas Boy 2nd = 1 Made To Order 3rd = 7 Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Jokes Aside | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Jokes Aside 2nd = 7 Hayleys Tonic 3rd = 3 Freeway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Twistex | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:14 | 1st = 1 Twistex 2nd = 2 Obey 3rd = 8 Seanna Celeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Mister Malakye | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Mister Malakye 2nd = 8 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 9 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Solar Rapid | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:09 | 1st = 7 Solar Rapid 2nd = 3 Montrose Maid 3rd = 6 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Old Jock | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:06 | 1st = 4 Old Jock 2nd = 3 Golden Girl Anna 3rd = 2 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 2 Wheres Ya Wallet 3rd = 6 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Im The Boss | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 22:01 | 1st = 8 Im The Boss 2nd = 2 Grininalltheway 3rd = 5 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:59 | 1st = 4 Miss Oneil 2nd = 1 Gotcha Class 3rd = 5 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Gee Gee Miss Bee | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Gee Gee Miss Bee 2nd = 9 Hold True 3rd = 2 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Rockabilly King | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Rockabilly King 2nd = 1 African Storm 3rd = 7 Heston Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Bella Senora | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:49 | 1st = 7 Bella Senora 2nd = 6 Final Bell 3rd = 8 Paris Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Peters Holiday | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:46 | 1st = 5 Peters Holiday 2nd = 7 Snipers Shot 3rd = 3 Carnival Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 1 Streamline Boy 3rd = 3 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Sally Gardens | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:41 | 1st = 8 Sally Gardens 2nd = 2 Cudgee George 3rd = 3 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Ickle Pickle | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:37 | 1st = 2 Ickle Pickle 2nd = 1 Giggling Panther 3rd = 4 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Uncle Ant | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:34 | 1st = 5 Uncle Ant 2nd = 6 Classified Miss 3rd = 3 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:32 | 1st = 7 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 8 On Fire Within 3rd = 10 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Lady Ronray | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:29 | 1st = 4 Lady Ronray 2nd = 2 Army Surplus 3rd = 7 Midnight Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Seven Falls | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Seven Falls 2nd = 1 Bideford 3rd = 3 Huss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 King Surfa | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:22 | 1st = 3 King Surfa 2nd = 7 Furious Flash 3rd = 5 Noaki Buckley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:19 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 5 Velocity Lou 3rd = 7 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Perfect Tess | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:16 | 1st = 6 Perfect Tess 2nd = 1 Swans Twelve 3rd = 2 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Jaylets Fury | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 5 Empyrean 3rd = 2 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 7 Let It Develop 3rd = 5 Fantastic Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 All Inn Troy | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 All Inn Troy 2nd = 1 Serious Tate 3rd = 3 Kicking Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Belliciouslips | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 21:01 | 1st = 6 Belliciouslips 2nd = 3 Real Elegance 3rd = 7 Smiling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:59 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 1 Billys Crusader 3rd = 8 Velocity Chezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Red Eagle | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Red Eagle 2nd = 10 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 6 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Classic Nitro | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:52 | 1st = 9 Classic Nitro 2nd = 6 Survivor Sal 3rd = 4 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Spring Missile | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:49 | 1st = 7 Spring Missile 2nd = 2 Sir Angelo 3rd = 1 Sake Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Miss Catalina | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:44 | 1st = 2 Miss Catalina 2nd = 7 Abercrombie Jade 3rd = 8 Sit And Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Looby Lu | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Looby Lu 2nd = 1 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 4 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Livys Beach | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:37 | 1st = 5 Livys Beach 2nd = 3 Shaylor Natalie 3rd = 2 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Lissa Breen | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Lissa Breen 2nd = 2 Vapour Lee 3rd = 4 Dewana Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Cheshire Cat | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 11 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 2 Somethingsgotagive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Calamity Trigger | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:29 | 1st = 4 Calamity Trigger 2nd = 1 Gee Somebody 3rd = 5 Oh So Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Our Mummys Boy | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 Our Mummys Boy 2nd = 1 Flying Stevie 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Soho Rhythm | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:22 | 1st = 8 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 4 Eyeful Of Bling 3rd = 2 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Mad Railer | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:19 | 1st = 8 Mad Railer 2nd = 4 Raptis 3rd = 2 Planet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Yoko | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:16 | 1st = 2 Yoko 2nd = 4 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 7 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Just Julia | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Just Julia 2nd = 2 Munroe 3rd = 8 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Outlaw Jack | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:11 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Jack 2nd = 2 Senor Cruz 3rd = 7 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Shameless Bandit | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:06 | 1st = 2 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 1 Full Of Grace 3rd = 3 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Faster Than Cleo | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 20:01 | 1st = 3 Faster Than Cleo 2nd = 8 Twelve Or A Dozen 3rd = 9 Spiceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Lifes Like That | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:59 | 1st = 2 Lifes Like That 2nd = 3 Victory 3rd = 5 Red Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Anpao | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Anpao 2nd = 6 Aint The Whisky 3rd = 8 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Roethlisberger | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Roethlisberger 2nd = 7 Cambridge Prince 3rd = 1 Galloping Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Foxy Nakita | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:49 | 1st = 6 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 1 Spritely Lass 3rd = 2 Miss Migaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Business Affair | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:48 | 1st = 1 Business Affair 2nd = 3 Even Seven 3rd = 2 Know Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Goodtime Stride | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 8 Nostalgic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Chelabella | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Chelabella 2nd = 5 Twisted Whiskers 3rd = 6 Macey Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Power Vel | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:37 | 1st = 6 Power Vel 2nd = 1 Peewee Jeanette 3rd = 3 Dukes Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 One Cup Short 2nd = 8 Galloping Mich 3rd = 6 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Anvil Gav | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Anvil Gav 2nd = 4 Classic Icon 3rd = 1 Break Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Skill | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 Know Skill 2nd = 6 Go Bridie 3rd = 5 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Nevas Tree | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:29 | 1st = 8 Nevas Tree 2nd = 1 Scrub Lands 3rd = 5 Kickalong Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Zigold | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 11 Zigold 2nd = 9 Tycoon Gypsy 3rd = 7 Magnacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 See Him Next | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:21 | 1st = 4 See Him Next 2nd = 5 Hawka Tron 3rd = 8 Thunder Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Jimmy Magnet | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Magnet 2nd = 1 Noita 3rd = 6 Needs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Texas Terror | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Texas Terror 2nd = 4 Quick Turn 3rd = 9 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Lobo Loco | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:11 | 1st = 2 Lobo Loco 2nd = 9 Recko Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Zipping Jye | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jye 2nd = 4 Know Pride 3rd = 2 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 College Boyz | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:07 | 1st = 5 College Boyz 2nd = 3 Sidney Sprite 3rd = 2 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Salute The Wind | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Salute The Wind 2nd = 1 Tyron Lochie 3rd = 7 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Blast Away | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:59 | 1st = 3 Blast Away 2nd = 8 Tina Lee 3rd = 1 Enrys Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Turtle Jett | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 1 Turtle Jett 2nd = 7 Milo Charm 3rd = 2 Wota Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Isnt Life Strange | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Isnt Life Strange 2nd = 2 Pisa Work 3rd = 8 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sheza Gamble | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:53 | 1st = 1 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 5 Cec Divine 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 On Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 On Flyer 2nd = 2 Make That Call 3rd = 5 Red Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 10 Izzey Bale | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:49 | 1st = 10 Izzey Bale 2nd = 4 Lister Bale 3rd = 5 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Machtwister | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Machtwister 2nd = 6 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 9 Enrique Of Malacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Pigeon Pie | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:41 | 1st = 8 Pigeon Pie 2nd = 1 Hoplite Hero 3rd = 6 Scrub Bashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Greysynd Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Fantasy 2nd = 10 Ya Ace Ya 3rd = 1 Windfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Mr Whippy | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Whippy 2nd = 10 Bump 3rd = 6 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Opia | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Opia 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Daisy 3rd = 4 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Spring Grace | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Spring Grace 2nd = 5 Setsuna Bale 3rd = 8 Inga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Just Call Me Fred | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Fred 2nd = 13 Arapid Squaw 3rd = 6 Geegees Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Emperors Bridge | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:23 | 1st = 6 Emperors Bridge 2nd = 8 Dashing Roman 3rd = 2 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Little Jill | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:21 | 1st = 2 Little Jill 2nd = 4 Fancy Sierra 3rd = 3 Micks Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Nautile | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Nautile 2nd = 6 Man Of Persia 3rd = 7 Baby She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Sunny Jim | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:14 | 1st = 5 Sunny Jim 2nd = 6 Agent Romanoff 3rd = 2 Magpie Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Sozins Comet | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 4 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Why Not Wayne | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 2 Whatta Brew 3rd = 4 Alpha Leva Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Prince Benji | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Prince Benji 2nd = 8 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 3 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Loch Roman | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Loch Roman 2nd = 10 Cosmic Harry 3rd = 2 Khal Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Tap Out Rose | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 18:01 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 1 Macrame 3rd = 4 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Strong Stanley | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 4 Strong Stanley 2nd = 8 Haras Annie 3rd = 2 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Smash Rumour | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:56 | 1st = 3 Smash Rumour 2nd = 4 Need To Chill 3rd = 6 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Jubilea Bale | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 2 Global Lad 3rd = 3 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Outraged | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Outraged 2nd = 7 Dharavi 3rd = 6 Ready Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Wynburn Rush | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 6 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 5 Underground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Black Kaspa | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Black Kaspa 2nd = 5 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 7 Up And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 5 Single Chance 3rd = 7 Tara Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Haras Dereck | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Haras Dereck 2nd = 4 Silver Sticka 3rd = 8 Denzano Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Homebush Kelso | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 2 Popsome Tags 3rd = 4 Go Housie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Silk Club | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Silk Club 2nd = 6 Nureyev 3rd = 7 Thatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 Heza Hussler | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Heza Hussler 2nd = 4 Vinard 3rd = 7 Bearded Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Sound Effort | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Sound Effort 2nd = 2 Red Fang 3rd = 3 Super Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Good Lad | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Good Lad 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 7 Fireside Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 11 Stereosonic | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Stereosonic 2nd = 12 Youbolt 3rd = 8 Kievann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Lakoda Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Dancer 2nd = 1 Elitely 3rd = 2 Beauty Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Jinjarango | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:16 | 1st = 3 Jinjarango 2nd = 1 Opawa Tom 3rd = 6 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Fearless John | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Fearless John 2nd = 7 Thunderlips 3rd = 6 Almani Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Sister Emma | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Sister Emma 2nd = 5 Pantalettes 3rd = 8 Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Wynburn Loco | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Loco 2nd = 1 Real Caution 3rd = 5 Great Taylors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Sister Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Sister Kahn 2nd = 4 Big Mistake 3rd = 1 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Elite Dane | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Elite Dane 2nd = 9 Choupette 3rd = 1 Bella Tahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hazy Jane | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Hazy Jane 2nd = 2 Moonlight Tycoon 3rd = 9 Balaclava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Kilchurn | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:56 | 1st = 8 Kilchurn 2nd = 1 Royal Runner 3rd = 2 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Hession Boots | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:54 | 1st = 3 Hession Boots 2nd = 1 Jack The Black 3rd = 2 Ses High Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 5 Moon Devil | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Moon Devil 2nd = 4 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 2 Elite Enfield 3rd = 4 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Droopys Jenmar | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Droopys Jenmar 2nd = 8 Its Peachy 3rd = 3 Tradesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 5 Catch That Cat | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Catch That Cat 2nd = 12 Paddys Gem 3rd = 9 Sentfromthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Black Riband | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Black Riband 2nd = 8 Supa Smooth Osti 3rd = 5 Jasmine Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Fast Archer | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:36 | 1st = 4 Fast Archer 2nd = 3 Blitzing Mayhem 3rd = 6 Jawlaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Jeddy Bale | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 Jeddy Bale 2nd = 2 Fraya Bale 3rd = 6 River Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Treatmelikealady | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Treatmelikealady 2nd = 2 Sunset Hills 3rd = 1 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Black Sienna | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:27 | 1st = 7 Black Sienna 2nd = 4 Dark Vito 3rd = 6 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 12 - 21 Gotta Keeper | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:25 | 1st = 21 Gotta Keeper 2nd = 3 Gerry Merito 3rd = 2 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Moringas Stroller | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Moringas Stroller 2nd = 3 Can Dominate 3rd = 2 Orotund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Classic Tycoon | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 1 Haras Sophie 3rd = 6 Fair Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Dream Collector | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:16 | 1st = 7 Dream Collector 2nd = 5 Murtaugh 3rd = 8 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Flash Zoe | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:14 | 1st = 8 Flash Zoe 2nd = 1 Amaro Bale 3rd = 3 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Kooda Duchess | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 3 Mumslad 3rd = 4 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Prescribe | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Prescribe 2nd = 1 Tax Toy 3rd = 4 Winklea Vestie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Vapour Flight | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Vapour Flight 2nd = 5 Messina Dreamer 3rd = 6 Marlows Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 9 Tristrams Sun | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Tristrams Sun 2nd = 5 Extra Zero 3rd = 1 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Tayto | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Tayto 2nd = 2 Miss Esposito 3rd = 1 Brindle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Billy Jack | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:54 | 1st = 6 Billy Jack 2nd = 1 Letsy Bale 3rd = 5 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Star Drop | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 11 Star Drop 2nd = 4 Im Alone 3rd = 12 Bergdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Demi Cali | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Demi Cali 2nd = 4 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 8 Smichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 11 - 3 Cursive | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Cursive 2nd = 7 Zeldara 3rd = 9 Varro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Rio Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Rio Rocket 2nd = 2 Topper Ortiz 3rd = 8 Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Dream Speed | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Dream Speed 2nd = 2 Belisama 3rd = 9 What The Heck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Get Outa Dodge | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 5 Get Outa Dodge 2nd = 6 Bogart Blend 3rd = 2 Keep It Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Final Drill | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Final Drill 2nd = 3 Kailey Bale 3rd = 7 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 9 Artful Francyl | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:30 | 1st = 9 Artful Francyl 2nd = 2 Rooboy 3rd = 4 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Pelican Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 1 Winklee Tip 3rd = 3 Millers Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Alice Fox | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Alice Fox 2nd = 8 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 6 Seabrook Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Kinesthetic | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Kinesthetic 2nd = 7 Godspiel 3rd = 2 Bel Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 1 Heistheone | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Heistheone 2nd = 11 Ina Jam 3rd = 4 Sir Al Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Senni Maggie | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Senni Maggie 2nd = 7 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 1 Prince Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Road Train Rosie | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 12 Road Train Rosie 2nd = 4 Beldan 3rd = 1 Here He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Buckle Up Zeus | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Zeus 2nd = 4 Millers Magic 3rd = 5 Knox And Rattles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Southern Tip | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Southern Tip 2nd = 8 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 3 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Arabian King | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Arabian King 2nd = 1 Shinji 3rd = 6 Wigginout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Screamin | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Screamin 2nd = 2 Big Shep 3rd = 8 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Ebony Rock | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rock 2nd = 3 Tresette 3rd = 2 Extraceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Black Arora | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Black Arora 2nd = 6 Honey Boo Boo 3rd = 9 Little Miss Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Epic Saga | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Epic Saga 2nd = 1 De Little Engine 3rd = 7 Cashzoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 2 Mato Grosso | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mato Grosso 2nd = 6 Show No Emotion 3rd = 11 Proud Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Flying Tee | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Flying Tee 2nd = 4 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 9 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 5 Stellarcraft 3rd = 2 Nickiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Silent City | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Silent City 2nd = 5 Soft Ballad 3rd = 8 Metal Militia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Red Celtique | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Red Celtique 2nd = 2 Alma Girl 3rd = 7 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Handsome Blue | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Handsome Blue 2nd = 7 Morgan Mclaren 3rd = 1 Pyke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Propshaft | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:18 | 1st = 2 Propshaft 2nd = 8 Voodoo Black Magic 3rd = 5 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Wally Portelli | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Wally Portelli 2nd = 5 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 1 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 3 Vegas Rock | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Vegas Rock 2nd = 7 Relais Christine 3rd = 6 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 12 Fluoro Lite | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 12 Fluoro Lite 2nd = 7 Financialterrorist 3rd = 3 Its Got To Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Izabellas Gift | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Izabellas Gift 2nd = 1 Marlow Flight 3rd = 3 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Alkippe | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:58 | 1st = 5 Alkippe 2nd = 11 Petrani 3rd = 1 Conilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Wood Cutter Stan | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:54 | 1st = 8 Wood Cutter Stan 2nd = 3 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 4 Pepper Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 More Impact | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 More Impact 2nd = 2 Laduree 3rd = 5 Cloud Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dana Dora | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Dana Dora 2nd = 3 All Black Jack 3rd = 7 Kikem Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Montalto | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:43 | 1st = 2 Montalto 2nd = 5 Lady Phoenix 3rd = 7 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Seabrook Snow | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 7 Aunty Janet 3rd = 5 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 Remagen Bridge | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 8 Making Mayhem 3rd = 9 Pearly Whites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Heeza Dreimer | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Heeza Dreimer 2nd = 5 Tell The World 3rd = 7 Postdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Long Gully Allgo | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Allgo 2nd = 2 Perro Garaje 3rd = 3 Alex Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Brass Knocka | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:19 | 1st = 6 Brass Knocka 2nd = 1 Have No Fear 3rd = 7 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Aston Wingard | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Aston Wingard 2nd = 1 Sunday Pints 3rd = 6 Springvale Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Atomic Hero | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Atomic Hero 2nd = 5 Black Dancer 3rd = 7 Hot Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Class Aire | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 Class Aire 2nd = 5 Bramwell Brown 3rd = 1 Miss Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Berisha | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Berisha 2nd = 9 Roundabout 3rd = 10 Florelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 7 Asprey | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Asprey 2nd = 9 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 8 Zucchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Heza Good Size | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Heza Good Size 2nd = 2 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 3 Long Gully Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Nitro Princess | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:46 | 1st = 1 Nitro Princess 2nd = 4 Super Wicked 3rd = 6 Jennys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Chill Now | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:37 | 1st = 2 Chill Now 2nd = 4 Koko Cabana 3rd = 1 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Our Spinner | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:31 | 1st = 6 Our Spinner 2nd = 4 Stressful 3rd = 2 Valentine Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 For Love Or Money | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 For Love Or Money 2nd = 5 Canelo 3rd = 6 Vinhmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 8 Labels | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Labels 2nd = 7 Capriella 3rd = 9 Likewise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Rajas Green Man | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:17 | 1st = 6 Rajas Green Man 2nd = 2 Flying Tosca 3rd = 7 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Noir Tron | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:09 | 1st = 7 Noir Tron 2nd = 5 Come At Me 3rd = 8 Swift Jaraig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 12:02 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 10 Steel True Blue 3rd = 1 Baby Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Moccona Mist | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Moccona Mist 2nd = 5 Summers Day 3rd = 3 Bonnie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Attention Seeker | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 11:20 | 1st = 3 Attention Seeker 2nd = 1 Red Striker 3rd = 13 Lady Pimpernel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 7 Civetta | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 10:50 | 1st = 7 Civetta 2nd = 1 Ultimate Image 3rd = 9 Be Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 9 Pico Turquino | ||
Wed Nov 5 2014 10:20 | 1st = 9 Pico Turquino 2nd = 6 Annabelinda 3rd = 4 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Horsham Myth | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Horsham Myth 2nd = 1 Snitzel Von Krum 3rd = 6 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Benny Bowen | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Benny Bowen 2nd = 8 Omega Deacon 3rd = 4 Bassyappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Ottantotto | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Ottantotto 2nd = 2 Darley Chilly 3rd = 4 Rellim Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Mamba | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Mamba 2nd = 7 Time To Embrace 3rd = 4 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Chainsaw Charlie | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 21:02 | 1st = 3 Chainsaw Charlie 2nd = 1 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 2 Boorolonga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Big Merc | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:59 | 1st = 6 Big Merc 2nd = 8 Disco Dave 3rd = 1 Wheels Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Junior Rose Hi | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:54 | 1st = 7 Junior Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 6 Kooringa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Juan Diego | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:53 | 1st = 5 Juan Diego 2nd = 8 Turbo Norris 3rd = 6 Midori Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Invisible Stars | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Invisible Stars 2nd = 8 High Alimony 3rd = 1 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 10 Chelsea Bird | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:42 | 1st = 10 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 7 Dyna Wedi 3rd = 3 Penalty Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Musselroe Bay | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 1 Island Disco 3rd = 2 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Puzzle Gold | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:37 | 1st = 6 Puzzle Gold 2nd = 2 Forheza 3rd = 1 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Spritely Joken | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:32 | 1st = 7 Spritely Joken 2nd = 2 Credit Limit 3rd = 5 Dayseas Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Sir Lenny | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:29 | 1st = 5 Sir Lenny 2nd = 9 Black Barron Lad 3rd = 7 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Fancy Rick | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Fancy Rick 2nd = 5 Bogie Classic 3rd = 2 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Cute Art | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Cute Art 2nd = 9 Elsu Prince 3rd = 7 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Voight | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Voight 2nd = 8 Thats About Me 3rd = 2 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Summers Bug | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Summers Bug 2nd = 3 Elanora Beach 3rd = 6 Sticks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:13 | 1st = 7 Tisu Toota 2nd = 1 Uncle Buzz 3rd = 9 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 8 - 1 Upclass Girl | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Upclass Girl 2nd = 3 Soho Clooney 3rd = 7 Love Of The Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Chilli In White | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:07 | 1st = 1 Chilli In White 2nd = 3 Precious Stone 3rd = 8 Spare Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Dee Bee Gold | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Dee Bee Gold 2nd = 8 Capacity 3rd = 6 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 7 In The Trenches 3rd = 2 My Name Is Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Red Maxwell | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Red Maxwell 2nd = 1 Irish Sparkle 3rd = 2 Stealthy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Gloria Trick | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Gloria Trick 2nd = 7 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Banc De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Star Chamber 2nd = 7 Spot Nine 3rd = 4 Falco Peregrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Spot Nine 2nd = 4 Falco Peregrinus 3rd = 5 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Mcdally | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Mcdally 2nd = 3 Apache Rocket 3rd = 5 Hockney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 3 Bubba Ray Dudley 3rd = 2 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Sisco Legend | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Sisco Legend 2nd = 2 Prancing Lad 3rd = 1 Cazar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 7 - 8 Major Reactor | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:42 | 1st = 8 Major Reactor 2nd = 7 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 9 Capricorn Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 New Radical | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 New Radical 2nd = 8 Battleship 3rd = 3 Smoke Da Jaypee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 High Commando | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:39 | 1st = 7 High Commando 2nd = 2 Snappers Mate 3rd = 5 Bubbas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Splendid Choice | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:34 | 1st = 5 Splendid Choice 2nd = 7 Helens In Paradise 3rd = 2 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Fair Change | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Fair Change 2nd = 2 Willy Bale 3rd = 6 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Three Card Trick | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Three Card Trick 2nd = 6 Toy Tsunami 3rd = 2 Macburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Another Snappy | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Another Snappy 2nd = 8 Crystal Icon 3rd = 4 Make Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:26 | 1st = 5 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 1 Another Jasper 3rd = 8 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 6 - 9 Talk To Me Art | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:21 | 1st = 9 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 2 Ginas Ingot 3rd = 3 Starzzz Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Agros Gun | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Agros Gun 2nd = 8 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 2 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Bobbys Rascal | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Bobbys Rascal 2nd = 9 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 2 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Need A Lift | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Need A Lift 2nd = 2 Angel Rose 3rd = 6 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Summit | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Summit 2nd = 8 Dyna Quip 3rd = 6 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Jilliby Diablo | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Diablo 2nd = 2 Stylishgate 3rd = 3 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Leah Belena | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:07 | 1st = 10 Leah Belena 2nd = 2 Miss Belena 3rd = 8 Bazzagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Chirac | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:03 | 1st = 2 Chirac 2nd = 1 Aventador 3rd = 9 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Notorious Lady | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 19:02 | 1st = 1 Notorious Lady 2nd = 8 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 6 Express Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 5 - 3 Wild Zephyr | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Wild Zephyr 2nd = 8 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 6 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Early Notice | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Early Notice 2nd = 2 Fearless John 3rd = 8 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Gwen Allen | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Gwen Allen 2nd = 7 Tank Tank 3rd = 8 Larrikin Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 3 King Crusader 3rd = 1 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Atego Turbo | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Atego Turbo 2nd = 2 Keepthedream 3rd = 8 Yankee Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Missy Irene | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 Missy Irene 2nd = 4 Flying Do Do 3rd = 8 Occupation Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Diamond Osprey | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:47 | 1st = 10 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 3 Hopes Miss 3rd = 9 Bossy Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Play Apple Tree | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 6 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 1 Sum One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Western Gem | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Western Gem 2nd = 8 Liquid Legends 3rd = 9 Misty Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Velocity Saphire | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 Velocity Saphire 2nd = 4 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 8 Marita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Foxy Gems | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:37 | 1st = 5 Foxy Gems 2nd = 1 Photon Flyer 3rd = 4 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 4 - 4 Our Dezzy Mac | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Our Dezzy Mac 2nd = 3 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 7 Five Star Looka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Kirabilli Shay | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Shay 2nd = 6 Milly Molly Moo 3rd = 2 Little Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Koree Jayne | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Koree Jayne 2nd = 6 Sentimental Hope 3rd = 7 Future Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Luan | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Luan 2nd = 6 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 7 Tottenham Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Stop Moochin | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:21 | 1st = 7 Stop Moochin 2nd = 1 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 3 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 All About Alice | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 All About Alice 2nd = 2 Lady Elaine 3rd = 8 Carly Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Fear Darkness | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Fear Darkness 2nd = 1 Park Glory 3rd = 8 Full On Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 3 - 7 Bankrobber | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:11 | 1st = 7 Bankrobber 2nd = 9 Two Bobs Wasowski 3rd = 3 Smoken Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Purple Passage | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Purple Passage 2nd = 8 Let Her Slide 3rd = 1 Capacitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Tear Away Kuda | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:09 | 1st = 6 Tear Away Kuda 2nd = 4 Miss Fergie Ferg 3rd = 8 Vapour Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 Smash Em Up 2nd = 3 Arlie Crusader 3rd = 2 Classic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Butterfly Kiss | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Butterfly Kiss 2nd = 4 American Lord 3rd = 7 La Moche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Walter Creed | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Walter Creed 2nd = 8 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 5 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Cooler Colour | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Cooler Colour 2nd = 3 Emmett Ryker 3rd = 2 Willowvale Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Cranbre | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Cranbre 2nd = 11 Gottalovefridays 3rd = 4 Blitzemgamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 No Ransom | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:49 | 1st = 3 No Ransom 2nd = 7 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Good Conduct | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Good Conduct 2nd = 10 Buddy Fantastic 3rd = 5 Hezafraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 2 - 7 Galway Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Galway Bromac 2nd = 8 Blacker Than Black 3rd = 9 Iam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 2 Estevez | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Estevez 2nd = 5 Singas Lady 3rd = 3 Captain Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Perfect Pause 2nd = 5 Daschem Halo 3rd = 1 Noir Rasoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 7 Indigo Jade | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:34 | 1st = 7 Indigo Jade 2nd = 4 Goodos 3rd = 12 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Renown Lady | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:29 | 1st = 10 Renown Lady 2nd = 7 Lil Sis 3rd = 3 Tirreno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 7 Hot Gold 3rd = 3 Assertive Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 At The Weekend | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 At The Weekend 2nd = 4 Oreillys Geegee 3rd = 9 Serpents View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 10 Shaf | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 10 Shaf 2nd = 13 Hot Ruby 3rd = 11 Smudger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 1 - 5 Ima Mouse | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Ima Mouse 2nd = 6 So Precocious 3rd = 1 Taylor Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 9 Achenar | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 9 Achenar 2nd = 6 Japan 3rd = 8 Tintagel Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 2 Mr Thatcher | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:06 | 1st = 2 Mr Thatcher 2nd = 4 Bustopher Jones 3rd = 1 Passivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Compa Allen | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Compa Allen 2nd = 6 Allen Quarian 3rd = 3 Miss Ainsleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 1 Grane | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Grane 2nd = 5 Apple Thief 3rd = 9 Meteor Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Old Feeling | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:56 | 1st = 6 Old Feeling 2nd = 5 Dictatorship 3rd = 4 The Black Ferri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 7 Estambul Thirteen | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Estambul Thirteen 2nd = 1 All Due Respect 3rd = 5 Peirene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Sunset Superman | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:51 | 1st = 6 Sunset Superman 2nd = 3 Potente 3rd = 10 Katrina Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Chi Gong | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:46 | 1st = 2 Chi Gong 2nd = 8 Royal Express 3rd = 4 Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Lika Gem | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Lika Gem 2nd = 1 Young Gunner 3rd = 7 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Full On Bling | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:41 | 1st = 4 Full On Bling 2nd = 8 Sugar Lips 3rd = 3 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 11 Petrify | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:37 | 1st = 11 Petrify 2nd = 5 Ventic 3rd = 1 Sea Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Extreme Value | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Extreme Value 2nd = 9 Destony Hawk 3rd = 4 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 5 Sandy View | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 Sandy View 2nd = 6 Stigori 3rd = 11 Akbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Gilmore Gun | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Gilmore Gun 2nd = 1 Lektra Basset 3rd = 6 Mr Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Left Is Right | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Left Is Right 2nd = 5 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 4 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Vizhaka | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:23 | 1st = 6 Vizhaka 2nd = 4 Morant 3rd = 8 Snow Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 7 Bronco | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:18 | 1st = 7 Bronco 2nd = 3 Latin American 3rd = 13 Count Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Renroy | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 Renroy 2nd = 1 English Honey 3rd = 3 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Rapid Strike | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 7 Rapid Strike 2nd = 10 Passages 3rd = 9 Nightshade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Gocarma | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Gocarma 2nd = 5 Cherry Dancer 3rd = 9 Lacey Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Thanks Tubby | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 8 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 6 Beach Wary 3rd = 3 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Impact Bale | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Impact Bale 2nd = 6 Gangnam Style 3rd = 5 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 4 Commanding Time | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Commanding Time 2nd = 7 Correggio 3rd = 2 Zanbagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Bell Tower 2nd = 1 Prince Baling 3rd = 8 Wakeup Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:56 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 5 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Bokara Road | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bokara Road 2nd = 4 Ace Of Spades 3rd = 9 Perfect Yank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 8 Earlstoun Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:51 | 1st = 8 Earlstoun Ruler 2nd = 4 Hysterical Miss 3rd = 6 Kappytain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 3 Anyways Rosie | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Anyways Rosie 2nd = 10 Saint Hugo 3rd = 7 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Dimora Benson | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:46 | 1st = 3 Dimora Benson 2nd = 2 Ostis Moment 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 8 Royal Cymbal | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:42 | 1st = 8 Royal Cymbal 2nd = 12 High Adversity 3rd = 2 Betterthanyouthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Morson Senor | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:41 | 1st = 8 Morson Senor 2nd = 5 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 1 Salegreys Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Caf Pow | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 5 Caf Pow 2nd = 6 Full Day 3rd = 1 Foot Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Clan Mcleod | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Clan Mcleod 2nd = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 6 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Jannik | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 8 Sharella 3rd = 2 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Pepper Assault | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:28 | 1st = 4 Pepper Assault 2nd = 2 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 8 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 12 Air Striker | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:24 | 1st = 12 Air Striker 2nd = 9 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 13 Razzle Dazzle Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 10 Hikoi | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:22 | 1st = 10 Hikoi 2nd = 9 Light Up Boss 3rd = 1 Earthshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Sonic Dash | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Sonic Dash 2nd = 2 Velloway 3rd = 3 Silk Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Dont Call Me Miss | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:19 | 1st = 5 Dont Call Me Miss 2nd = 2 Lewis Street 3rd = 10 Speedalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Tilla Bale | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Tilla Bale 2nd = 1 Jenmore 3rd = 7 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:14 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 7 Hashtag Josh 3rd = 9 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 8 Better Than Money | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Better Than Money 2nd = 3 Pass It To Billy 3rd = 5 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Rodway | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:11 | 1st = 3 Rodway 2nd = 10 Charity Lane 3rd = 6 Abaleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Thrashing Osti | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Thrashing Osti 2nd = 1 Accursos Fame 3rd = 4 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Dinky Destiny | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:06 | 1st = 4 Dinky Destiny 2nd = 12 Surprise Star 3rd = 8 King Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Explosive Angel | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Explosive Angel 2nd = 3 Time Dimension 3rd = 7 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Jackie Baxter | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 2 Banana Blanket 3rd = 8 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Cheers Chappy | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:58 | 1st = 11 Cheers Chappy 2nd = 10 Spun Sugar 3rd = 12 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 10 Cocky Appeal | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:56 | 1st = 10 Cocky Appeal 3rd = 9 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Sectioned | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Sectioned 3rd = 9 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Irish Angel | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Irish Angel 2nd = 6 Azumi Touch 3rd = 5 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 4 Averau | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Averau 2nd = 5 Godfrey 3rd = 10 Caves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 11 Captain Peacock | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:46 | 1st = 11 Captain Peacock 2nd = 3 Sterns Arising 3rd = 10 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Dewana Result | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Dewana Result 2nd = 8 Bazinga Marjen 3rd = 3 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Tresette | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:43 | 1st = 5 Tresette 2nd = 1 Extraceed 3rd = 4 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Texan | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:41 | 1st = 8 Texan 2nd = 5 Spin The Top 3rd = 4 Outer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 15 The Burglar | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:39 | 1st = 15 The Burglar 2nd = 4 Vimzig 3rd = 6 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Threat | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Threat 2nd = 6 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 5 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Lannister | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Lannister 2nd = 3 Hezacruiser 3rd = 1 Polkaface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Midnight Osti | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:31 | 1st = 5 Midnight Osti 2nd = 2 Chili Diva 3rd = 8 Wyndam Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Shoctonic | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Shoctonic 2nd = 2 Cent To Be Good 3rd = 3 Kimsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 11 Chocolat | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:27 | 1st = 11 Chocolat 2nd = 10 Ascomanni 3rd = 12 Matakana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Ses High Above | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Ses High Above 2nd = 5 Just Bling It 3rd = 7 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Weekend Winner | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 9 Weekend Winner 2nd = 1 Decent Deal 3rd = 2 Duran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 1 Boss Appeal 3rd = 6 Heza Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Nancy Devoy | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:16 | 1st = 4 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 8 Kalden Crixus 3rd = 6 Senorita Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 9 St Chloe | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:12 | 1st = 9 St Chloe 2nd = 10 Allelu 3rd = 5 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Instead Of | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Instead Of 2nd = 7 Reklaw Supreme 3rd = 8 Cullens Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Buzz Raider | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:08 | 1st = 6 Buzz Raider 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Donna 3rd = 2 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Kazanjian | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Kazanjian 2nd = 3 Its Lumsden 3rd = 4 Just Pure Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Coolan Lad | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Coolan Lad 2nd = 4 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 1 Mahjong King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Its You Not Me | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Its You Not Me 2nd = 2 The Reverend Black 3rd = 8 Mevagissey Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Stylish Fancy | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Pirate 3rd = 9 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 2 Consented | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Consented 2nd = 8 Grand Faith 3rd = 6 Shutterspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Seeya Saturday | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Seeya Saturday 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 9 Polkadot Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Popstar Pete | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:54 | 1st = 6 Popstar Pete 2nd = 8 Taajir 3rd = 2 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 5 Coachline | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:51 | 1st = 5 Coachline 2nd = 10 Wattle Bay 3rd = 7 Gendarme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Lektra Pebbles | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:48 | 1st = 6 Lektra Pebbles 2nd = 8 Glenville Thrill 3rd = 4 Pumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Sentimental Dream | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:46 | 1st = 3 Sentimental Dream 2nd = 7 Shockwave Miss 3rd = 1 Ashalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Elephant Trunk | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Elephant Trunk 2nd = 2 Odditties 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Just Like Paluza | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 7 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 1 Soldier Spy 3rd = 3 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 6 Rednav | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:36 | 1st = 6 Rednav 2nd = 7 Soldiers Secret 3rd = 8 Angel Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 9 Speedy Earl | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:34 | 1st = 9 Speedy Earl 2nd = 5 Natives Brite Spark 3rd = 13 Cherry Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Do Telle | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:31 | 1st = 2 Do Telle 2nd = 4 Strawpedo 3rd = 3 Jest A Jilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 7 Broken Dreams | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Broken Dreams 2nd = 8 Lady Laybye 3rd = 14 Joyous Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Asta | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:26 | 1st = 3 Asta 2nd = 1 Alamein Bee Dee 3rd = 8 Pinetree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 2 Coup De Vent | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:23 | 1st = 2 Coup De Vent 2nd = 8 Upham 3rd = 10 Bodacious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Chief | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Chief 2nd = 2 Lektra Luther 3rd = 4 Miss Morton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 John Gray | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 John Gray 2nd = 5 Danza Lad 3rd = 7 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Flight Mode | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Flight Mode 2nd = 4 Miss Che Che 3rd = 3 Jilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Director Vance | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Director Vance 2nd = 4 Im Joe Black 3rd = 7 Peeta Mellark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Ivy Lane | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 Ivy Lane 2nd = 6 Danyos Frank 3rd = 3 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 10 Orient Line | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 13:00 | 1st = 10 Orient Line 2nd = 8 Shezapoppi 3rd = 9 Sweet Church |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 4 Tuxedo Max | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:58 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 1 Jaycees Belle 3rd = 5 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 6 Los Bravos | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:51 | 1st = 6 Los Bravos 2nd = 4 Hez To Blame 3rd = 1 Queen Of Falcons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:50 | 1st = 7 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 3 Jetsun Storm 3rd = 2 Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 2 Cillavidayo | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Cillavidayo 2nd = 7 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 5 Lock And Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Bullbar Skinny | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Bullbar Skinny 2nd = 1 Shining Dozer 3rd = 4 Billys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 11 Tokomutu Judge | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:40 | 1st = 11 Tokomutu Judge 2nd = 4 Reka 3rd = 9 St Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Its Thyme | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Its Thyme 2nd = 4 Midnight Jumper 3rd = 8 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Dana Duke | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:25 | 1st = 8 Dana Duke 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 11 Franco Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Broden Thunder | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:22 | 1st = 2 Broden Thunder 2nd = 3 Mr Peechelba 3rd = 5 River Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 4 Clangoranda | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:15 | 1st = 4 Clangoranda 2nd = 1 The Blizzard 3rd = 3 Count Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 14 Saoirse | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 12:10 | 1st = 14 Saoirse 2nd = 9 Lucoblu 3rd = 10 Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Price Of Fame | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 11:55 | 1st = 3 Price Of Fame 2nd = 7 Tyrons Aphrodite 3rd = 9 Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 2 Chanel Number Five | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Chanel Number Five 2nd = 8 Attention Seeker 3rd = 1 Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 8 Oneover | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 11:25 | 1st = 8 Oneover 2nd = 6 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 4 Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 3 Varro | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Varro 2nd = 5 Cruiseo 3rd = 1 Chachi Arcola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 10:55 | 1st = 7 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 6 Renegade Fighter 3rd = 8 Loch Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Mystic Man | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Mystic Man 2nd = 18 Caileag 3rd = 6 Joanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 3 Roc That | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 10:10 | 1st = 3 Roc That 2nd = 4 Red Robyn 3rd = 6 Shes A Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Muckin Around | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 0:37 | 1st = 1 Muckin Around 2nd = 4 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 5 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Up Stumps | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 0:22 | 1st = 6 Up Stumps 2nd = 4 Level Seven 3rd = 3 Freda Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Expect A Guess | ||
Sun Oct 5 2014 0:02 | 1st = 2 Expect A Guess 2nd = 4 Ash Flash 3rd = 8 Boris Sent Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Rapido Kid | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Rapido Kid 2nd = 5 Varsi 3rd = 8 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:45 | 1st = 11 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 8 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 5 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Brakani | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:42 | 1st = 8 Brakani 2nd = 1 El Grand Uno 3rd = 4 Couangalt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Ideal Life | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:35 | 1st = 5 Ideal Life 2nd = 2 Wetumke 3rd = 4 Batavia Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 West On Abba | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 West On Abba 2nd = 2 El Deseo 3rd = 6 West On Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:15 | 1st = 2 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 5 Bet Your Life 3rd = 8 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 6 Wrong Impression 3rd = 7 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 23:07 | 1st = 5 Black Aquila 2nd = 2 Rigatoni 3rd = 3 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Hummer Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 1 All Square 3rd = 7 Oxley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 To Transcend | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 To Transcend 2nd = 4 Salliwood 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Mr Jachary | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Jachary 2nd = 7 Rumour Mill 3rd = 5 Twentyfour Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 3 Pandoras Sioux 3rd = 8 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Te Amo | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Te Amo 2nd = 2 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 5 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Opus Bale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Opus Bale 2nd = 1 Senorita Abbi 3rd = 2 Find Out Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Shardons Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 1 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 3 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 8 King Cobber 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Egotistical | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:16 | 1st = 3 Egotistical 2nd = 1 Cool For School 3rd = 5 Mittens Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 6 Ruby Pinevale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Ruby Pinevale 2nd = 3 Yankee Sister 3rd = 10 Sosogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Archibald Prize | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:10 | 1st = 8 Archibald Prize 2nd = 7 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 4 Lachlan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Im Addicted To Love | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Im Addicted To Love 2nd = 2 Villa Couture 3rd = 5 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 2 Triple Trent 3rd = 1 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Mossdale Bill | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Mossdale Bill 2nd = 9 Dark Defender 3rd = 5 Yankee Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Sneaky Bonanza | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Bonanza 2nd = 8 Being Good 3rd = 6 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Waiters Eye | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Waiters Eye 2nd = 5 Pause 3rd = 3 Enough Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 3 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 8 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Polly Bale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:47 | 1st = 7 Polly Bale 2nd = 1 Ice Cossack 3rd = 6 Escapade Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 4 Glory Daze | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Glory Daze 2nd = 1 Ricks Shadow 3rd = 2 Snip Of Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Northernette | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Northernette 2nd = 7 Watch Me Ignite 3rd = 2 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Dilinger Dreaming | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Dilinger Dreaming 2nd = 5 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 2 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Radiant Energy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Radiant Energy 2nd = 4 The Commander 3rd = 5 Watchfulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Zulu King | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:34 | 1st = 1 Zulu King 2nd = 8 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 7 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 5 Deadly Mark 3rd = 2 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Dyna Villa | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Villa 2nd = 5 Moot Point 3rd = 8 Billy Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Miysis | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Miysis 2nd = 6 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 4 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Our Boy Su | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Su 2nd = 12 Shifting Sand 3rd = 4 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Asias Babe | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Asias Babe 2nd = 2 Castanea 3rd = 6 Hurricane Cozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Lika Firecracker | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:16 | 1st = 6 Lika Firecracker 2nd = 7 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 4 Scooter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 3 Chirpy Chuckles 3rd = 1 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Immortal Bear | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Immortal Bear 2nd = 3 Theorys Legacy 3rd = 5 Mr Genetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Crimson Floyd | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:09 | 1st = 8 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 1 Gran Tarino 3rd = 6 Touch Of Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Owens Delight 2nd = 2 Exposed 3rd = 3 Sue Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Darwins Luck | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Darwins Luck 2nd = 5 Lively Lily 3rd = 1 Moraes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Our Zafonic | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:59 | 1st = 9 Our Zafonic 2nd = 6 Sensational Boy 3rd = 5 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Derenger | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Derenger 2nd = 1 Danger Scene 3rd = 7 Zarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ace Light | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:54 | 1st = 7 Ace Light 2nd = 6 Montana Falcon 3rd = 1 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Retained | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 9 Retained 2nd = 11 Conquer All 3rd = 8 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Cobra Bale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:47 | 1st = 3 Cobra Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Rapidash 3rd = 4 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 2 Pushkin 3rd = 5 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Shoulders | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Shoulders 2nd = 1 Lacey Lois 3rd = 5 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Captain Oats | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Captain Oats 2nd = 2 Nitro Lad 3rd = 3 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 2 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 4 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Second Major | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Second Major 2nd = 8 Spinadirosa 3rd = 7 Sovereign Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Ima Apple | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ima Apple 2nd = 3 Cafe Dior 3rd = 8 Dyna Synch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Underdog | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Underdog 2nd = 8 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 6 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Elegant Christian 2nd = 2 Barkers Hall 3rd = 8 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Spankys Legacy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 5 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 1 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Vote Pedro | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:12 | 1st = 3 Vote Pedro 2nd = 4 The Majestic 3rd = 10 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Sam Toocan | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Sam Toocan 2nd = 1 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 2 Shes Got Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Letmeadam | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Letmeadam 2nd = 6 Broadway Avenue 3rd = 9 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 My Aliyana | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 My Aliyana 2nd = 7 Mabrook 3rd = 6 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Eton Gold | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Eton Gold 2nd = 7 Abbreviate 3rd = 8 Gold Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Master Pip | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:54 | 1st = 2 Master Pip 2nd = 6 Montana Baron 3rd = 1 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Hikoi | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Hikoi 2nd = 6 Gyrate 3rd = 12 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Machtu | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Machtu 2nd = 8 Burning 3rd = 3 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Proven Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Proven Bolt 2nd = 2 Lonesome Honey 3rd = 5 Jayney Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Lohi Liz | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:42 | 1st = 10 Lohi Liz 2nd = 11 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 3 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Winsome Max | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Winsome Max 2nd = 3 Topper Road 3rd = 1 Fantastic Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Amberlu Ella | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 6 Out Of Morals 3rd = 7 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Proven R | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Proven R 2nd = 2 Smokey Rocket 3rd = 5 Look Down Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Izzey Bale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Izzey Bale 2nd = 2 Lainey Bale 3rd = 1 Broden Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Habibti | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 10 Habibti 2nd = 8 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 5 Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Western Gailes | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:24 | 1st = 7 Western Gailes 2nd = 11 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 9 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Soho Highroller | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Soho Highroller 2nd = 8 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 9 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Who Told Lochie | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:19 | 1st = 7 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 2 Three Star Chef 3rd = 1 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Koolabong | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Koolabong 2nd = 8 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 2 Bona Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Zipping Tay | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tay 2nd = 2 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 3 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Chilled Desire | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Chilled Desire 2nd = 2 Princess Asha 3rd = 1 Three Dee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Earl Bale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Earl Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Coin 3rd = 8 Kailey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Canturi Crest | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Canturi Crest 2nd = 1 Decileight 3rd = 7 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Lewy Risk | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Lewy Risk 2nd = 7 Hi Jinx 3rd = 6 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Modern Chic | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Modern Chic 2nd = 5 Badewitz 3rd = 6 Roger Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Dyna Ping | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ping 2nd = 2 Cose Drom 3rd = 4 Dollar Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Iron Major | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Iron Major 2nd = 6 Ladys Angel 3rd = 8 Grants Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 3 Lots More Grins 3rd = 1 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 El Jetta | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 El Jetta 2nd = 1 Emma Marie 3rd = 9 Rigs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Sandave Sprite | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Sandave Sprite 2nd = 5 Major Power 3rd = 10 Flash Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Komondo | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Komondo 2nd = 2 Acola Magic 3rd = 1 Spreading Rumors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Lombo Medlyn Miss | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:38 | 1st = 3 Lombo Medlyn Miss 2nd = 2 Ears No Trouble 3rd = 7 Kira Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Christen Me | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Tiger Tara 3rd = 6 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Ausczech Express | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Ausczech Express 2nd = 1 Dual Injected 3rd = 2 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Bonus Spin | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Bonus Spin 2nd = 1 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 9 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Grin Diddle | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Grin Diddle 2nd = 7 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 3 Delta Queen 3rd = 4 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Royal Runner | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Royal Runner 2nd = 8 Mammy Brown 3rd = 6 Always Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Anarion | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:20 | 1st = 6 Anarion 2nd = 2 Texas Tealsby 3rd = 1 Yankidoodledanvers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:17 | 1st = 4 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 6 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 8 Serious Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Another Broadway | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Another Broadway 2nd = 7 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 2 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Ibrox Angel | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Angel 2nd = 8 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 5 Down Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Mundaka | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Mundaka 2nd = 1 Cullens Mercy 3rd = 8 Crackapaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Go Mobo | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:05 | 1st = 8 Go Mobo 2nd = 2 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 4 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Cankickatarget | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Cankickatarget 2nd = 2 Do It Yourself 3rd = 1 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Mr Hoppins | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Hoppins 2nd = 7 Out West 3rd = 3 Lady Inga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Exponential Lily 2nd = 3 Super Rooster 3rd = 6 Deathstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Tommys Song | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:52 | 1st = 2 Tommys Song 2nd = 5 Givsirabone 3rd = 3 Indigo Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Lika Jay Jay | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:49 | 1st = 9 Lika Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Mcslok 3rd = 2 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Dazzling Arden | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 10 Dazzling Arden 2nd = 6 Daddywho 3rd = 7 Altugo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Ever To Be | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:41 | 1st = 5 Ever To Be 2nd = 8 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 1 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Billies A Star 2nd = 7 Parramatta 3rd = 9 Lord Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Ellies Voluntas | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Ellies Voluntas 2nd = 2 Outback Hobo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Major Jules | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:33 | 1st = 9 Major Jules 2nd = 11 Three Point Turn 3rd = 1 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Simply Ming | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Simply Ming 2nd = 5 Marlgeo 3rd = 2 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Little Charlie | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Little Charlie 2nd = 1 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Waterbug | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Waterbug 2nd = 5 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 2 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Shot To Bits | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Shot To Bits 2nd = 6 Smouldering Doll 3rd = 1 Run On Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Fakeitgood | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Fakeitgood 2nd = 7 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 3 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Pay Sheet | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:18 | 1st = 4 Pay Sheet 2nd = 2 Spring Tyrant 3rd = 7 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 8 Radical Impact | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Radical Impact 2nd = 6 Golden Aro 3rd = 7 Zaminga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Pay Zone Princess | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Pay Zone Princess 2nd = 6 Spinifex Fire 3rd = 8 Excellent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Better Scoot | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Better Scoot 2nd = 4 Zin Zan 3rd = 2 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Sass | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Sass 2nd = 8 Weekend Wes 3rd = 10 Smash The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Lead Into Demise | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 6 Navaho 3rd = 5 Segatashya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Cheekychariot | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Cheekychariot 2nd = 12 Adelphi 3rd = 3 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Boston Blaze | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Boston Blaze 2nd = 7 Almost Got It 3rd = 4 Wild As Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Sky Train | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Sky Train 2nd = 7 Lord Housington 3rd = 2 Black Kizashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Upsy Daisy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 2 Courage L A 3rd = 10 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Orvieto | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 9 Orvieto 2nd = 11 Antarctic Missile 3rd = 6 Apple Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Dee Jays Sniper | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Dee Jays Sniper 2nd = 1 Ay Goodes 3rd = 9 Bodega Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Balyang Grinder | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Balyang Grinder 2nd = 8 Project Boy 3rd = 1 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Eva Sophnally | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:43 | 1st = 11 Eva Sophnally 2nd = 8 Mr Franklin 3rd = 14 Nickys Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Macray Soiree | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Macray Soiree 2nd = 5 Cityscape 3rd = 1 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Gettin Nova It | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:38 | 1st = 8 Gettin Nova It 2nd = 9 Magic Mousse 3rd = 6 Angel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 11 Multilateral | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:35 | 1st = 11 Multilateral 2nd = 9 Canny Ballad 3rd = 4 Secessio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Danyos Elna | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Danyos Elna 2nd = 8 Danyos Tara 3rd = 4 Bluebird Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Laserjack | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:30 | 1st = 10 Laserjack 2nd = 3 Danehill Native 3rd = 4 Supercoach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Premier Division | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 Premier Division 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Aries 3rd = 2 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 My Jobs Fun | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 My Jobs Fun 2nd = 6 Lauries Special 3rd = 2 Zettimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Immortal Power | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Immortal Power 2nd = 2 Bobbys Rascal 3rd = 4 Belena Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Moonlight Nova | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Nova 2nd = 3 Tara Hickory 3rd = 7 Dictatorship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 James Castleton | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:18 | 1st = 7 James Castleton 2nd = 14 The Silver Fox 3rd = 16 Indiana Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Is This Yours | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Is This Yours 2nd = 3 Kelly Bloo 3rd = 5 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Dyna Wista | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Dyna Wista 2nd = 4 Big Shep 3rd = 7 Danyos Avie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Itcan Happen | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Itcan Happen 2nd = 9 Reneging 3rd = 2 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Belcrest Lady | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:10 | 1st = 12 Belcrest Lady 2nd = 9 Trancing 3rd = 3 Final Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Poppys Jess | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Poppys Jess 2nd = 7 Rosies Girl 3rd = 3 Golden Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Legerdemain | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Legerdemain 2nd = 7 Sheik em Up 3rd = 4 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Yarra Gun | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Yarra Gun 2nd = 2 Broad Betty 3rd = 9 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Hand Of The King | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Hand Of The King 2nd = 7 Solace 3rd = 1 Kamikaze Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Madison Mclaren | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Madison Mclaren 2nd = 5 Talkalot Tears 3rd = 8 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Classic Tycoon | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:58 | 1st = 3 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 2 Precious Pip 3rd = 5 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 8 Angel Bee 3rd = 9 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Southern Gnp | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Southern Gnp 2nd = 14 Gracious Star 3rd = 5 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Perisha | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Perisha 2nd = 5 Korta 3rd = 1 Real Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Abunda | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Abunda 2nd = 1 Grandes Amigos 3rd = 5 Blitzing Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Coltrise | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Coltrise 2nd = 1 Dyna Machina 3rd = 2 Lollie Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Stiff Drink | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:43 | 1st = 8 Stiff Drink 2nd = 3 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 1 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Chloride | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Chloride 2nd = 5 Quiz Master 3rd = 15 Morrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Smash Crash | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Smash Crash 2nd = 8 Allen Barry 3rd = 1 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Areyoutalkingtome | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 Areyoutalkingtome 2nd = 5 Now Is the Time 3rd = 1 Modern Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Rose Of Texas | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Texas 2nd = 3 Dubai King 3rd = 10 Court Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 New Years Jay | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 New Years Jay 2nd = 5 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 1 Natural Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Didnt No | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Didnt No 2nd = 7 Spur Him 3rd = 1 Cmon Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Girl Pride | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Girl Pride 2nd = 1 Ten Point One 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Robelles Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Robelles Falcon 2nd = 4 Dawson Street 3rd = 2 In Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Over In Killarney | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Over In Killarney 2nd = 3 Lukey 3rd = 2 Triple Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Uncle Vick | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Uncle Vick 2nd = 1 Pops Castle 3rd = 8 Salut Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Red Cent | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:12 | 1st = 9 Red Cent 2nd = 10 Grawlix 3rd = 8 Tartan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Miss Softy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Softy 2nd = 4 Ate Pizza 3rd = 1 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Whiz Bang Lucy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 7 Whiz Bang Lucy 2nd = 2 Spankys Legend 3rd = 6 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Guru Bay | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Guru Bay 2nd = 7 Art Delago 3rd = 12 The Big Boy Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 9 Mo Rolling 3rd = 4 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Victa Tim | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Victa Tim 2nd = 7 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Refer | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Refer 2nd = 1 Another Girl 3rd = 11 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Zipping Rex | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Zipping Rex 2nd = 6 Cosmic Hayley 3rd = 8 Yes Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 1 Homebush Barabas 3rd = 8 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Tibytoa | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:46 | 1st = 4 Tibytoa 2nd = 1 One Knight Stand 3rd = 5 Gotango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Muscovado | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Muscovado 2nd = 1 Can I Have 3rd = 4 Balloons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Hoodlum | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:39 | 1st = 1 Hoodlum 2nd = 8 Victa Nicole 3rd = 3 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Tazi Arazi | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Tazi Arazi 2nd = 10 Grey Not Black 3rd = 11 Judge Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 4 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 7 Bokarm Baille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 White Turf | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:28 | 1st = 9 White Turf 2nd = 4 Royal Cymbal 3rd = 1 Green Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Horizon Guy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:23 | 1st = 7 Horizon Guy 2nd = 1 Charlie And Joe 3rd = 4 Master Magregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Top Bracket | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Top Bracket 2nd = 2 Danyos Belle 3rd = 7 Ritsuko Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Gold Bar | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Gold Bar 2nd = 12 Smart Magician 3rd = 7 Foreigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Specs Valley | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Specs Valley 2nd = 6 Fearless Ruler 3rd = 9 Jeweled Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 3 Mr Doole | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Mr Doole 2nd = 10 Artifact 3rd = 1 Apachee Taat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:11 | 1st = 3 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 4 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 7 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Duke Albert | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:07 | 1st = 5 Duke Albert 2nd = 1 Biloxi 3rd = 2 Master Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Danyos Nia | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Danyos Nia 2nd = 7 Freddy Nanmac 3rd = 4 Hot Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Excepts | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 5 Excepts 2nd = 4 Classic Bend 3rd = 9 Little Mrs Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Magic Sparrow | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:58 | 1st = 4 Magic Sparrow 2nd = 8 Macies Princess 3rd = 3 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Lucky Lucre | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:53 | 1st = 1 Lucky Lucre 2nd = 4 Retirement 3rd = 7 Jest Mamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Willostwomates | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:48 | 1st = 7 Willostwomates 2nd = 2 Halle Maruia 3rd = 8 Tit For Tatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Attention | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 Attention 2nd = 3 Saeki Bale 3rd = 7 Cosmic Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Mary La Belle | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Mary La Belle 2nd = 6 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 2 Ideal Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Shanzou | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:42 | 1st = 10 Shanzou 2nd = 11 Saber 3rd = 1 Justabout Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Stev | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Stev 2nd = 5 Blue Size 3rd = 2 Allsorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Snippets Land | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 6 Snippets Land 2nd = 8 By George 3rd = 14 Stephansdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Ryans Rogue | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Ryans Rogue 2nd = 2 Amizade 3rd = 8 Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Crackers Alite | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Crackers Alite 2nd = 2 Tracy Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Osties Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Finno | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Finno 2nd = 7 Indigo Jade 3rd = 1 Lovely Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Blue Gale Rise | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Gale Rise 2nd = 1 La Fontaine 3rd = 2 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Eastern Cape | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:10 | 1st = 5 Eastern Cape 2nd = 4 Botany Bay 3rd = 6 Hollywoodroosevelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Wainui Prince | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Wainui Prince 2nd = 7 Conrwin 3rd = 6 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 2 Fluffy Bar 3rd = 4 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 Goldstar Mario | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:59 | 1st = 10 Goldstar Mario 2nd = 6 Smash Amy 3rd = 8 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 12 Monogram | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 12 Monogram 2nd = 3 Esteemed Elegance 3rd = 10 Hostile Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ima Gonski | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Ima Gonski 2nd = 1 Best Shot 3rd = 6 Our Little Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Call Me Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Call Me Dawn 2nd = 7 Super Fella 3rd = 3 Phoebe Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Homebush Bruno | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:41 | 1st = 6 Homebush Bruno 2nd = 1 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 8 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Spuddley | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Spuddley 2nd = 5 Rolling Art 3rd = 8 Action Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Summer Dale | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:32 | 1st = 2 Summer Dale 2nd = 6 Polyatomic 3rd = 1 Aluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Karens Magic | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:24 | 1st = 7 Karens Magic 2nd = 1 Opawa Karen 3rd = 4 Zulu Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Wee Terra | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 12:06 | 1st = 6 Wee Terra 2nd = 2 Campaigner 3rd = 8 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Zahconi | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 11:57 | 1st = 1 Zahconi 2nd = 9 Permission Granted 3rd = 8 Dahls Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Amy | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 11:49 | 1st = 1 Opawa Amy 2nd = 5 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 6 Doleuze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Haven | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 11:31 | 1st = 2 Homebush Haven 2nd = 6 Ohoka Hope 3rd = 5 Neddy Seagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Wajima | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 11:22 | 1st = 1 Wajima 2nd = 2 Heeza Dreimer 3rd = 4 Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opawa Rocky | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 11:14 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 5 Flip Flippa 3rd = 6 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 10:56 | 1st = 6 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 1 Opawa Rabbit 3rd = 4 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Jochen Rindt | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 10:47 | 1st = 1 Jochen Rindt 2nd = 3 Tequila At Midnite 3rd = 8 All Zedin Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 10:38 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 6 Cue Power 3rd = 4 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Homebush Buck | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 10:20 | 1st = 8 Homebush Buck 2nd = 4 Opawa Uno 3rd = 7 Zahra Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Ascomanni | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 10:12 | 1st = 2 Ascomanni 2nd = 4 Keeping Tom 3rd = 5 Grayson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Sally West | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 10:02 | 1st = 2 Sally West 2nd = 8 Sacajawea 3rd = 7 Rua Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Erupting | ||
Fri Sep 5 2014 0:12 | 1st = 7 Erupting 2nd = 6 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 2 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Elephant Gunn | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Elephant Gunn 2nd = 2 Chief Ripoux 3rd = 6 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Couangalt Road | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Couangalt Road 2nd = 7 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 6 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Electric Striker | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Electric Striker 2nd = 5 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 1 Nacho Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Keeper Of Keys | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Keeper Of Keys 2nd = 1 Constant Whispers 3rd = 4 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Kingburi | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Kingburi 2nd = 3 Director 3rd = 6 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Senor Grumpy | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 8 Cahill Magic 3rd = 7 Phil Mieski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 1 Teranca Bernie 3rd = 5 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Barrow Street | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Barrow Street 2nd = 11 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 1 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Farmor Ice | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Farmor Ice 2nd = 8 Woohoo 3rd = 7 Rhondas Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Twistex | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Twistex 2nd = 3 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 1 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Wota Screamer | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Wota Screamer 2nd = 8 Layla Fly High 3rd = 4 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 9 Off And Running | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:58 | 1st = 9 Off And Running 2nd = 4 Glammajax 3rd = 1 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Wind Tracker | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Wind Tracker 2nd = 8 Into Battle 3rd = 1 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Just Go Bang | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Just Go Bang 2nd = 3 Big Tex Rockin 3rd = 5 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:45 | 1st = 12 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 3 Loose Wire 3rd = 2 Shardons Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Forever Brave | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Forever Brave 2nd = 3 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 5 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Schooner Doll | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Schooner Doll 2nd = 6 Pee Did He 3rd = 8 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Take The Dosh | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Take The Dosh 2nd = 6 West On Abba 3rd = 1 Zoo Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:32 | 1st = 2 Avondale Tara 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 6 Need The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Roxys Pride | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Roxys Pride 2nd = 7 King Surfa 3rd = 2 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Country Charm | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Country Charm 2nd = 3 Naughty Uno 3rd = 8 Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Senorita Ice | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Senorita Ice 2nd = 6 Coolabah Moola 3rd = 3 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Medley Moose | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:15 | 1st = 11 Medley Moose 2nd = 12 Local Rogue 3rd = 7 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Farmor Karma | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Farmor Karma 2nd = 2 Blue Stitch 3rd = 8 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Waiters Eye | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Waiters Eye 2nd = 1 Brintastic 3rd = 3 Splander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Juan Diego | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Juan Diego 2nd = 2 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 8 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Im a Believer 2nd = 1 Black Fonic 3rd = 2 Nevaeh Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 2 Mister Clooney 3rd = 1 Im Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Spirit To Excel | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Spirit To Excel 2nd = 3 Tinas Display 3rd = 4 Jessica Macy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 West On Hudson | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:56 | 1st = 8 West On Hudson 2nd = 5 Teranca Andy 3rd = 6 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Hazard | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:53 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Hazard 2nd = 4 Gold Earner 3rd = 2 Sahara Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Zell Bale | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Zell Bale 2nd = 2 Fragility 3rd = 6 Allen Cydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Elite Under Fire | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 2 Heartland Cavalla 3rd = 3 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Elusive Glider | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Elusive Glider 2nd = 4 Wedding Present 3rd = 8 Jagged Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Woodduck | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:41 | 1st = 4 Woodduck 2nd = 5 Braga Mccoy 3rd = 3 Desert Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Make A Fifty 2nd = 2 Masii 3rd = 7 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Full Blown | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Full Blown 2nd = 4 Peter Judge 3rd = 7 Cosmic Comanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Mcrita | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Mcrita 2nd = 11 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 7 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Whatta Joke | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Whatta Joke 2nd = 4 Groove Girl 3rd = 3 Dyna Synch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Semper Fi | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Semper Fi 2nd = 8 Asteri 3rd = 4 Im Just Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Gelzinnis Clan 2nd = 6 Tee Brady 3rd = 5 Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Princess | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Princess 2nd = 3 Ray Man 3rd = 5 Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 High Courage | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 High Courage 2nd = 11 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 1 Robbie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Zabini | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Zabini 2nd = 7 Velocity Fire 3rd = 3 Surf The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Mighty Lomar | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 5 Merciless 3rd = 6 Noaki Buckley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Simply Fab | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Simply Fab 2nd = 6 King Juno 3rd = 2 Ho Ho Pember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Wytelash | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Wytelash 2nd = 2 Zaconie 3rd = 4 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Terra Beau | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Terra Beau 2nd = 10 Mor Laag 3rd = 8 Wills Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Grandes Amigos | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Grandes Amigos 2nd = 8 Dee Jays Sniper 3rd = 7 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Knockin Day | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Knockin Day 2nd = 6 Second Pearl 3rd = 1 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Napalm Red | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Napalm Red 2nd = 6 Bustino 3rd = 5 Daintree Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Addfueltofire | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Addfueltofire 2nd = 12 Themightynadal 3rd = 8 Viking Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Macies Dingo | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 Macies Dingo 2nd = 4 Antonio Storm 3rd = 5 Miss Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Chunky Titan | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Chunky Titan 2nd = 2 Starfire Keroma 3rd = 8 Ho Hey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Pacific Spring 2nd = 8 Sky Captain 3rd = 1 Bogie Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Mulgrave | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mulgrave 2nd = 9 Fifty Shades 3rd = 7 Williamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Sofa So Good | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Sofa So Good 2nd = 6 Miss Spence 3rd = 2 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Walk With Faith | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:23 | 1st = 5 Walk With Faith 2nd = 3 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 2 Macies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Buster Bluth | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Buster Bluth 2nd = 4 Down Town Girl 3rd = 8 Im Honoured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 All About Pan | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 All About Pan 2nd = 7 Ourlastshot 3rd = 6 Mister Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Mistifide | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:12 | 1st = 1 Mistifide 2nd = 6 My Diamond 3rd = 4 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Sammy The Foss | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 Sammy The Foss 2nd = 5 Ronaldo Magic 3rd = 2 Holy Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Elusive Strike | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Elusive Strike 2nd = 8 Surfin Sue 3rd = 9 Delroys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Sumo Grin | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sumo Grin 2nd = 2 Ive No Boundaries 3rd = 4 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Psychotic Bob | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 2 Mar Wah 3rd = 1 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Miss Migaro | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Migaro 2nd = 2 Oxley Honey 3rd = 3 Royal Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Spring Entry | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Spring Entry 2nd = 1 Sunny Jim 3rd = 4 Little Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Buckle Up Angus | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Angus 2nd = 10 Bomber Title 3rd = 1 Big Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Lorian Aditi | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:46 | 1st = 8 Lorian Aditi 2nd = 1 Shoot Thru Blue 3rd = 2 Opal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Sporty Heart | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Sporty Heart 2nd = 7 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 4 Midnight Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Im Supersonic | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Im Supersonic 2nd = 4 Living Lord 3rd = 2 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 You Ess Marshall | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:33 | 1st = 1 You Ess Marshall 2nd = 8 Boos Surfer 3rd = 4 Jess Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 5 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 3 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Suki Suki | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:23 | 1st = 6 Suki Suki 2nd = 3 Chevy Spark 3rd = 2 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Caesars Folly 2nd = 1 Lebron 3rd = 4 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Happy Haswell | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:13 | 1st = 2 Happy Haswell 2nd = 3 You Say So 3rd = 8 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Sovereign Faith | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 4 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 9 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 18:03 | 1st = 2 Hession Boots 2nd = 6 Coulta Tiger 3rd = 8 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Im the Boss | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 4 Im the Boss 2nd = 5 Major In Arms 3rd = 3 Tenacious One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 7 Tear Away Size 3rd = 5 Super Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Refused Service | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Refused Service 2nd = 10 Archiecano 3rd = 9 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Pyrenees Grand | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:43 | 1st = 2 Pyrenees Grand 2nd = 8 Hes Buzzin 3rd = 1 Fourier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Double Event | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Double Event 2nd = 1 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 6 Be Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Dont Josh Me | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 5 Californian Dude 3rd = 7 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Macworthy | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Macworthy 2nd = 6 Wingofwaves 3rd = 12 Miss Metro Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Star Doll | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:23 | 1st = 3 Star Doll 2nd = 1 Manbo Man 3rd = 2 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Harrison Maguire | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 7 Miysis 3rd = 6 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 You Can Talk | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 You Can Talk 2nd = 8 High Radar 3rd = 3 Visualize It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 The Tinkers Son | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 The Tinkers Son 2nd = 11 Shibby 3rd = 8 Rock Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Christopher Henry | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Christopher Henry 2nd = 6 Cogeday 3rd = 3 Major Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Velloway | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:03 | 1st = 2 Velloway 2nd = 1 Stylish Shazz 3rd = 5 Dunstall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Rhythm N Rap | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Rhythm N Rap 2nd = 3 Carmine King 3rd = 2 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Waves Of Barley | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Waves Of Barley 2nd = 6 Deceptive Size 3rd = 2 Sandgrounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Sinoque | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:53 | 1st = 10 Sinoque 2nd = 2 King Caleb 3rd = 11 Shivoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Celtic Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Celtic Spirit 2nd = 3 Hard To Do 3rd = 2 Blue Samui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ideal Situation | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Ideal Situation 2nd = 10 Threo 3rd = 1 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Crusade Marjen | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:46 | 1st = 3 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 2 All Inn Ky 3rd = 1 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 One More Knight | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 One More Knight 2nd = 11 Holy Opera 3rd = 15 Yarrandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Zed Force | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Zed Force 2nd = 6 Aussie Ozzie 3rd = 3 Call A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Burning Front | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Burning Front 2nd = 3 Sassy Tycoon 3rd = 7 Cillas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Run Zarr Run | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Run Zarr Run 2nd = 3 Rowdacious 3rd = 6 Are Jai Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Modern Max | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Modern Max 2nd = 7 Fairways An Greens 3rd = 3 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Neliel Bale | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Neliel Bale 2nd = 6 Old Jock 3rd = 7 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Burt | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Burt 2nd = 5 Montana Man 3rd = 3 Barbuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Never Looked | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Never Looked 2nd = 7 Photo Bomber 3rd = 6 Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Brockman | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:18 | 1st = 6 Brockman 2nd = 9 Intimate Kingdom 3rd = 5 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Mighty Claire | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Mighty Claire 2nd = 5 Twix 3rd = 7 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Better Than Money | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Better Than Money 2nd = 1 Ouramazingglory 3rd = 8 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Dyna Prankster | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:11 | 1st = 3 Dyna Prankster 2nd = 10 Master Intention 3rd = 6 Elite Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 15 Strongman | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 15 Strongman 2nd = 7 Chief Lord 3rd = 4 Black Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Zipping Toby | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Toby 2nd = 5 John Snow 3rd = 9 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Boogielicious | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Boogielicious 2nd = 10 Marlgeo 3rd = 12 Yuleba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Unleash Hell | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Unleash Hell 2nd = 7 Hating Alice 3rd = 3 Sarahs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Looksmachnificent | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 9 Looksmachnificent 2nd = 8 Tree Rexx 3rd = 2 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Gravitation | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:53 | 1st = 8 Gravitation 2nd = 3 Crymelon Pink 3rd = 2 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Aldren | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Aldren 2nd = 8 Palmerston North 3rd = 6 Jetscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Nathaniel Bale | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Nathaniel Bale 2nd = 1 Habana Flex 3rd = 5 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Trixie | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Trixie 2nd = 1 Candy Tuft 3rd = 2 Rock On Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 College Belle | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 College Belle 2nd = 3 Vatos Loco 3rd = 9 Five Pecks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Curtis Maguire | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:38 | 1st = 5 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 2 My Ajaye 3rd = 6 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Bruny Venture | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:36 | 1st = 4 Bruny Venture 2nd = 6 Julia Flys 3rd = 3 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Michelles Gift | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Michelles Gift 2nd = 6 Elsalinda 3rd = 4 Terwen Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:29 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 6 Tex Walker 3rd = 8 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mahican | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mahican 2nd = 4 Spirit Cent 3rd = 1 Providence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Paua To Roar | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:22 | 1st = 6 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 Mallee Bon 3rd = 7 My True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Giacomo | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Giacomo 2nd = 1 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 6 Gregory R |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Rip And Tear | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:18 | 1st = 2 Rip And Tear 2nd = 3 Superbowl 3rd = 7 Dont Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Charlies Moment | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Charlies Moment 2nd = 1 Rise To The Top 3rd = 8 Mals Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Onslow | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Onslow 2nd = 4 Zero Faith 3rd = 8 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Caldane | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Caldane 2nd = 2 Balametalica 3rd = 3 Fast Grass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Little Miss Lava | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Lava 2nd = 8 Kellys State 3rd = 1 Te Tangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Montana Terminator | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:03 | 1st = 9 Montana Terminator 2nd = 2 Atouchagray 3rd = 8 Whatajetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Winsome Tommy | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 15:01 | 1st = 1 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 2 Mighty Serious 3rd = 5 Good Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Skyfall | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Skyfall 2nd = 14 Can He Rap 3rd = 3 Go Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Aston Kane | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:54 | 1st = 4 Aston Kane 2nd = 1 Rogue Trader 3rd = 3 Kalden Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 16 Taminga | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:50 | 1st = 16 Taminga 2nd = 11 Step Dance 3rd = 10 Businessman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Big Hoff | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:47 | 1st = 4 Big Hoff 2nd = 3 Spring Murder 3rd = 2 Little Mr Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 My Valerie | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 My Valerie 2nd = 6 Walter Creed 3rd = 2 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Winklea Rose | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 Winklea Rose 2nd = 7 Jadie Bear 3rd = 3 Take Up Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Cloud Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 11 Cloud Dancer 2nd = 6 Wild Type 3rd = 3 Our Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Yiche | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:37 | 1st = 3 Yiche 2nd = 8 Fancy Rick 3rd = 4 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 Murta Cape | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:33 | 1st = 10 Murta Cape 2nd = 11 Northwest 3rd = 7 Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Edmund Pocket | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Edmund Pocket 2nd = 7 Two Wheeler 3rd = 6 Jet Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 The Love Affair | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:28 | 1st = 7 The Love Affair 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Racer 3rd = 10 Just A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Red Nitro | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:26 | 1st = 7 Red Nitro 2nd = 4 Pioneer Mogul 3rd = 2 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 King Leonardo | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 King Leonardo 2nd = 7 Jesse Canyon 3rd = 2 Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Cash In Looper 2nd = 1 Lektra Soul 3rd = 8 Gust Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Stardust One | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 Stardust One 2nd = 1 Beliferous 3rd = 5 Her Diamond Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Myalla Model | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:12 | 1st = 1 Myalla Model 2nd = 7 Crucifix 3rd = 8 Full On State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Oxley Rimfire | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:08 | 1st = 2 Oxley Rimfire 2nd = 1 Camdale Luke 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 All The Torque | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 All The Torque 2nd = 5 We Will Rock 3rd = 2 Jaxters Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Handsome Blue | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Handsome Blue 2nd = 4 Ping King 3rd = 7 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Belligerent | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Belligerent 2nd = 5 Te Rangi 3rd = 4 Le Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 King Nitro | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:51 | 1st = 3 King Nitro 2nd = 7 Flash Innings 3rd = 8 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Hot Hit | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Hot Hit 2nd = 6 Kalahari Princess 3rd = 4 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Know Lies | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:46 | 1st = 2 Know Lies 2nd = 5 Botany Seaton 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Black Tie Affair | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:44 | 1st = 2 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 6 Asuka Bale 3rd = 3 Long Gully Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Roycey | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Roycey 2nd = 2 Bolord 3rd = 4 Searle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Mighty Twist | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Mighty Twist 2nd = 7 Shes Smashing 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Irish Gift | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:33 | 1st = 1 Irish Gift 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 6 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Craiglea Divine | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Divine 2nd = 6 Kayan 3rd = 7 Golden Pages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Sting Me | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:29 | 1st = 2 Sting Me 2nd = 1 Keramus 3rd = 5 Angelic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:27 | 1st = 9 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Altica 3rd = 7 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 So La Ti | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 So La Ti 2nd = 1 Means Business 3rd = 4 Vision And Verse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Flying Amelia | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:19 | 1st = 1 Flying Amelia 2nd = 2 Miss Selfies 3rd = 5 Speights Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Silver Minx | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:16 | 1st = 5 Silver Minx 2nd = 8 Madys Intention 3rd = 3 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Sutton Bailey | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:12 | 1st = 7 Sutton Bailey 2nd = 2 Bella Vixen 3rd = 5 Letyahairhangdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 10 Irish Blue | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:11 | 1st = 10 Irish Blue 2nd = 3 Ricks Terra 3rd = 6 Trumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Hired Gun | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:09 | 1st = 4 Hired Gun 2nd = 7 War Head 3rd = 2 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Arribos | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Arribos 2nd = 2 Black Rushin 3rd = 3 Columbian Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Business Review | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 13:01 | 1st = 2 Business Review 2nd = 8 Rangitata Raider 3rd = 7 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Tays Intention | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Tays Intention 2nd = 8 Code Black 3rd = 4 Jamella Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Stolen Money | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:54 | 1st = 5 Stolen Money 2nd = 7 Botany Kevin 3rd = 2 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Gunslinger Girl | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Gunslinger Girl 2nd = 8 Allen Operate 3rd = 3 Jetset Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Shines Bright | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:43 | 1st = 3 Shines Bright 2nd = 4 Hes A Jessie 3rd = 1 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Ambilight | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:33 | 1st = 1 Ambilight 2nd = 9 Know Certainty 3rd = 5 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Dee | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Dee 2nd = 6 Know Knowing 3rd = 1 Tonys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Karens Magic | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:13 | 1st = 2 Karens Magic 2nd = 1 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 8 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Runaway Taxi | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 12:03 | 1st = 5 Runaway Taxi 2nd = 1 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 4 Opawa Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 John Dory | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 11:53 | 1st = 4 John Dory 2nd = 1 Que Tee Chicks 3rd = 7 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Smash Easy | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 11:43 | 1st = 3 Smash Easy 2nd = 4 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 2 Homebush Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Harpic | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 11:33 | 1st = 8 Harpic 2nd = 3 Giganaire 3rd = 5 Cowabunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Go Tommo | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 11:23 | 1st = 6 Go Tommo 2nd = 2 Van Gerwin 3rd = 8 Homebush Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Opawa Karen | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 11:13 | 1st = 1 Opawa Karen 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 8 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Goldstar Chyna | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 11:03 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Chyna 2nd = 8 Hareeba Time 3rd = 6 Bowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Messini | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 10:53 | 1st = 8 Opawa Messini 2nd = 3 Tracey 3rd = 7 Botany Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Smoking Marley | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 10:43 | 1st = 3 Smoking Marley 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 1 Blazing Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Car Bootle | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 10:33 | 1st = 5 Car Bootle 2nd = 2 Belfast Jane 3rd = 8 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Archies Comet | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 10:23 | 1st = 6 Archies Comet 2nd = 3 Come On Dolly 3rd = 7 Toddys A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Homebush Dawn | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 10:13 | 1st = 3 Homebush Dawn 2nd = 2 Increasing 3rd = 8 Another Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Swiss Ace | ||
Tue Aug 5 2014 10:03 | 1st = 5 Swiss Ace 2nd = 1 Home Truth 3rd = 8 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Deyna | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 23:47 | 1st = 6 Deyna 2nd = 8 Striking Blaze 3rd = 1 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Special Jim | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Special Jim 2nd = 6 My Mate Cobber 3rd = 4 Night With Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 1 Jackie Bale 3rd = 2 Perfect Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Billy Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 23:00 | 1st = 3 Billy Rocket 2nd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 5 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Vic Gundi | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:50 | 1st = 6 Vic Gundi 2nd = 1 Sadies Guess 3rd = 3 Agent Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Showtime Prince | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Showtime Prince 2nd = 8 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 4 Russian General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Jack Silver | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:42 | 1st = 6 Jack Silver 2nd = 1 Fort Allen 3rd = 7 Soho Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Kool Larocca | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:35 | 1st = 5 Kool Larocca 2nd = 6 Flip The Weapon 3rd = 1 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Free Candy 2nd = 8 Mepunga Moss 3rd = 1 Oakvale Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 All Strung Out 2nd = 4 Joey Valdez 3rd = 8 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Platinum Emotion | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Platinum Emotion 2nd = 3 Good Lad 3rd = 2 In A Nutshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 4 Our Flash Of Fire 3rd = 2 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Ritza Raider | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Ritza Raider 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 1 Apollo Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Lisharry | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Lisharry 2nd = 9 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 10 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:09 | 2nd = 6 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Lady Goldenpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Starboost | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Starboost 2nd = 9 Ya Ace Ya 3rd = 1 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Beth | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dyna Beth 2nd = 2 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 4 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Our Eastwood Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Our Eastwood Cullen 2nd = 11 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 9 Rowan Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Jesses Princess | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:59 | 1st = 2 Jesses Princess 2nd = 8 Major Grant 3rd = 1 Trouble Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Tainted Luke | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Tainted Luke 2nd = 8 Minza Red One 3rd = 2 Kobi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:52 | 1st = 6 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 1 Tendaho 3rd = 3 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Swift Opulence | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:51 | 1st = 8 Swift Opulence 2nd = 3 Zipping Mani 3rd = 1 Walk With Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Zipping Gilbert | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Gilbert 2nd = 1 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 3 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 4 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 12 My Lady Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Silver Domino | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Silver Domino 2nd = 1 Sarahs Diamond 3rd = 3 Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Marcus Joe | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:40 | 1st = 5 Marcus Joe 2nd = 6 Ride The Rails 3rd = 2 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Oh So Striking | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Oh So Striking 2nd = 2 Le Burglar 3rd = 3 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Niki No No | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Niki No No 2nd = 5 Viva Safari 3rd = 10 Yankee Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Auriga Legend | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:29 | 1st = 8 Auriga Legend 2nd = 4 Sandave Pearl 3rd = 1 Imposing Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Proven Katie | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:27 | 1st = 4 Proven Katie 2nd = 3 Fun Princess 3rd = 7 Oxley Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Solar Pak | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:23 | 1st = 5 Solar Pak 2nd = 8 Massive Merv 3rd = 4 Blow The Doh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Jax Navaro | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jax Navaro 2nd = 1 Hilltop Delight 3rd = 7 The Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Allen Orville | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Allen Orville 2nd = 8 Rock Domination 3rd = 4 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Demon Possessed | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Demon Possessed 2nd = 1 Fifty Hertz 3rd = 9 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 7 A Loan Again 3rd = 5 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Tequila Sun | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 Tequila Sun 2nd = 1 Fears Got Gears 3rd = 8 Double Adapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Zipping Willow 2nd = 4 Senorita Selena 3rd = 1 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Lacey Lou | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lacey Lou 2nd = 7 Visualize It 3rd = 4 Oh Thats Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Its Three By Two | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Its Three By Two 2nd = 4 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 6 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Ash Flash | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Ash Flash 2nd = 8 Bingle Monelli 3rd = 6 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Cheeky Grant | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 1 Siptan 3rd = 2 College Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lennytheshark 2nd = 9 Guaranteed 3rd = 8 Ginger Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Especially | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Especially 2nd = 4 Al Moran 3rd = 8 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Tornado Angel | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:54 | 1st = 8 Tornado Angel 2nd = 5 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 1 Benny Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Call Her Julie | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Call Her Julie 2nd = 3 Unveiled 3rd = 5 Tenilles A Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Zola Icon | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Zola Icon 2nd = 4 Our Lady Di 3rd = 1 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Super Vision | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:49 | 1st = 8 Super Vision 2nd = 3 Starburst Les 3rd = 2 Isolator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Charli Springfield | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Charli Springfield 2nd = 8 Annie Morva 3rd = 6 Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Our Gent | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:44 | 1st = 11 Our Gent 2nd = 9 Full Package 3rd = 2 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Waylin Joy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Waylin Joy 2nd = 6 Mrs Chitty Bang 3rd = 2 Dana Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dyna Orion | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Dyna Orion 2nd = 5 Moot Point 3rd = 8 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Alleluia 3rd = 6 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Izack Bale | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Izack Bale 2nd = 8 Seanna Celeste 3rd = 6 Daisy Dop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 10 Bitobliss 3rd = 11 Smoken Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Iririki | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Iririki 3rd = 2 Kitchener Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Tiks Man | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Tiks Man 2nd = 4 Iron Major 3rd = 6 Maywyns Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 8 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 1 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Hession Boots 2nd = 3 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 1 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Local Rogue | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:19 | 1st = 9 Local Rogue 2nd = 1 Captain Bromac 3rd = 2 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Angel Man | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:16 | 1st = 1 Angel Man 2nd = 3 Scarlett Billy 3rd = 8 Wise Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Saloon Passage | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:15 | 1st = 9 Saloon Passage 2nd = 8 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 7 Ballycastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Missing Letters | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Missing Letters 2nd = 1 Chance 3rd = 4 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Marias Impact | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Marias Impact 2nd = 6 Lacey Lois 3rd = 3 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Makedonia | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:07 | 1st = 5 Makedonia 2nd = 4 Mick Mow 3rd = 6 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Up And Ablaze | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Up And Ablaze 2nd = 1 Lord Beaufort 3rd = 5 Leaps And Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Southern Lady | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Southern Lady 2nd = 5 Far From Fear 3rd = 3 Rain Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 My Bella Starr | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 My Bella Starr 2nd = 11 Berisari 3rd = 8 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Noir Vixen | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:59 | 1st = 8 Noir Vixen 2nd = 3 Rum Reaction 3rd = 2 Cosmic Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 4 American Muscle 3rd = 7 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Licious Doll | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:54 | 1st = 2 Licious Doll 2nd = 8 Glorified Gee 3rd = 4 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 4 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 5 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Booming Bennett | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Booming Bennett 2nd = 8 Explosive Ebony 3rd = 5 Avondale Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Charming Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:49 | 1st = 7 Charming Rumble 2nd = 4 Dyna Ostrander 3rd = 1 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 2 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 4 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 All Bettor | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 All Bettor 2nd = 9 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 1 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 2 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 4 Branxhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Mach Beauty 3rd = 2 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Mazooma | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Mazooma 2nd = 4 Black Ferrari 3rd = 5 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Eliza Blanche | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 6 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 4 Tilla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Ish Won | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Ish Won 2nd = 3 Lachlan Rules 3rd = 1 Big Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Pressplay | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:33 | 1st = 9 Pressplay 2nd = 6 Im Smouldering 3rd = 5 Courageousnquick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Total Silence | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:31 | 1st = 2 Total Silence 2nd = 7 Dyna Unique 3rd = 4 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Lido | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Lido 2nd = 6 Gogerty 3rd = 3 Nodland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Crazy Cosmos | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Crazy Cosmos 2nd = 2 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 5 El Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Lab Tek Abby | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Lab Tek Abby 2nd = 2 White Goddess 3rd = 3 Black Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Blackntan | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Blackntan 2nd = 1 Rhaegar 3rd = 5 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Albert Knows | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:21 | 1st = 1 Albert Knows 2nd = 3 Big Dale 3rd = 7 Cosmic Himm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Poacher | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Poacher 2nd = 3 Comply Or Die 3rd = 6 Two Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Black Mr Mach | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:16 | 1st = 9 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 1 Tarsao 3rd = 3 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Zipping Rory | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Zipping Rory 2nd = 5 Luna Jinx 3rd = 2 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Decastella | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Decastella 2nd = 3 Earth Shakes 3rd = 2 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Celia Shannon | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Celia Shannon 2nd = 2 Star Desire 3rd = 6 Shiraz Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Twycroft Betty | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:09 | 1st = 9 Twycroft Betty 2nd = 1 Reprieved 3rd = 5 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Franco Bulgari | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 10 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 12 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Slip Sliding | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Slip Sliding 2nd = 4 Dainty Lass 3rd = 3 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Time Capsule | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Time Capsule 2nd = 5 Major Crocker 3rd = 4 Smokey Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Weekend Wes | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Weekend Wes 2nd = 7 White Fin 3rd = 2 Miss Jazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Decileight | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Decileight 2nd = 10 Blanche Barkly 3rd = 8 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Bustabill | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bustabill 2nd = 8 Flying Coco 3rd = 10 Cognac Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Madge | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Madge 2nd = 8 Take A Guess 3rd = 5 Dazzling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Baron Bling | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:49 | 1st = 8 Baron Bling 2nd = 2 Airbound 3rd = 1 Zelemar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Montana Maestro | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Montana Maestro 2nd = 2 Always Over 3rd = 6 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 6 Awesome Belmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Kimbro | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:39 | 1st = 8 Kimbro 2nd = 6 Hot As Hell 3rd = 1 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Nike Franco | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Nike Franco 2nd = 1 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 9 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 14 Wild Stratus 3rd = 11 Cyclonic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Kingston Regal | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Kingston Regal 2nd = 6 Dyna Treason 3rd = 1 Tower Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Aqua Luvvy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Aqua Luvvy 2nd = 1 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 12 Im Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 3 Bookaboo 3rd = 4 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 9 Flirtatious | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:20 | 1st = 9 Flirtatious 2nd = 2 Pops Revival 3rd = 7 Bit Of Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Usher | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Usher 2nd = 7 Street Meets 3rd = 3 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 That Snow Athlete | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 That Snow Athlete 2nd = 1 Roman Silver 3rd = 2 Fiery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Mr Heist Guy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Mr Heist Guy 2nd = 5 Spin The Top 3rd = 7 Cool Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Mach Cade | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:07 | 1st = 6 Mach Cade 2nd = 7 Rogers Passion 3rd = 2 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 King Doll | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 King Doll 2nd = 4 Bank Again 3rd = 3 Jai Alator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Port Hercule | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Port Hercule 2nd = 2 Whistle Stop 3rd = 5 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Fearless Leader | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Fearless Leader 2nd = 1 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 8 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Feeling Arty | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Feeling Arty 2nd = 7 Show Me The Bling 3rd = 10 Iceobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Coruscation | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Coruscation 2nd = 3 Traded Halo 3rd = 7 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Hopetoun Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Hopetoun Dreams 2nd = 5 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 7 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:47 | 1st = 10 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 6 Charlie And Joe 3rd = 1 Hanbrakerobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 4 Discoverers | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:45 | 1st = 4 Discoverers 2nd = 8 Smart Twister 3rd = 1 Delta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:42 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 5 Global View 3rd = 8 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Flash Sunrise | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Flash Sunrise 2nd = 5 Onya Miss 3rd = 4 Draculas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Freedom Is | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Freedom Is 2nd = 1 Goldplay 3rd = 5 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Hot Carbon | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:34 | 1st = 2 Hot Carbon 2nd = 7 Lady Senorita 3rd = 6 Classy Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Equissential | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Equissential 2nd = 4 Sigmund 3rd = 8 In The Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Gravitational | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Gravitational 2nd = 5 Royal Request 3rd = 3 Storm Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Composed | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 10 Composed 2nd = 4 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 3 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Peggyville | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Peggyville 2nd = 7 Battleliner 3rd = 3 Purple Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Jack Flash | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Jack Flash 2nd = 2 Hazel Robbo 3rd = 1 Soliloquy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 5 Star Of Husson 3rd = 8 Im Feeling Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 The Stingray | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 The Stingray 2nd = 4 Our Call Of Duty 3rd = 8 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Dream Stealer | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Dream Stealer 2nd = 8 Tender Values 3rd = 1 Charlie Dunicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Gliding Rose | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Gliding Rose 2nd = 3 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 8 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Hard To Hear | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Hard To Hear 2nd = 2 Sir Roy 3rd = 7 Respected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 10 Jos Luck | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:57 | 1st = 10 Jos Luck 2nd = 1 Gold Pan 3rd = 12 Queens Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Baltimore Oriole | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:54 | 1st = 7 Baltimore Oriole 2nd = 5 Renagaide Robbo 3rd = 6 Draculas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Shoot N Scoot | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Shoot N Scoot 2nd = 6 Mine Craft 3rd = 3 Tigerkelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Defiant Angel | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Defiant Angel 2nd = 5 Saturday Affair 3rd = 6 Danish Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 12 Marksmanship | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:45 | 1st = 12 Marksmanship 2nd = 1 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 3 Indikator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 4 Shalo 3rd = 11 Shanghai Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 5 Doreboy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Doreboy 2nd = 3 Flag Favourite 3rd = 4 Libertys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Youll Never | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Youll Never 2nd = 11 Ideal Position 3rd = 7 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 City Plan | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 City Plan 2nd = 2 Acorns 3rd = 3 Marseillaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Ostinato | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 Ostinato 2nd = 4 Meteoric 3rd = 9 El Galgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Road Fox | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Road Fox 2nd = 3 Sideswipe 3rd = 8 Banrokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Chalupa | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:22 | 1st = 11 Chalupa 2nd = 10 Bingo Rose 3rd = 5 Qfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Solitaire Princess | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:16 | 1st = 7 Solitaire Princess 2nd = 8 Rossarita 3rd = 12 Noverach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 High Moment | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 High Moment 2nd = 3 Ambrosia 3rd = 1 Adynata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Bloomingdale Miss | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Bloomingdale Miss 2nd = 4 Hai Lil 3rd = 2 Classy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Nearctic Chiller | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Nearctic Chiller 2nd = 3 Sole Illusion 3rd = 9 Heart Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Garnesh | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Garnesh 2nd = 3 Orosasso 3rd = 12 Sheezthebizness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Daytona Grey 2nd = 9 Run Diego 3rd = 4 Mr Good Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Baqaba | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 16:01 | 1st = 8 Baqaba 2nd = 2 Payteevee 3rd = 9 Baramul Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:59 | 2nd = 3 Full Reign 3rd = 1 Dominating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Casual Choice | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 8 Casual Choice 2nd = 5 Cradle Me 3rd = 7 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Mr Andre | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Mr Andre 2nd = 13 Galop Infernale 3rd = 4 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Late Starter | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Late Starter 2nd = 6 Miss Mafassa 3rd = 11 Operas Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Iggi Pop | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Iggi Pop 2nd = 11 Pop N Scotch 3rd = 2 Brayroan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Melman | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Melman 2nd = 10 Hickory Lad 3rd = 5 Hirokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 11 Rulesofengagement | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:39 | 1st = 11 Rulesofengagement 2nd = 7 Zoom Lad 3rd = 8 Old Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Lord Of The Sky | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Lord Of The Sky 2nd = 4 Le Bonsir 3rd = 2 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Kentucky Charm | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Charm 2nd = 9 Our Bay Roe 3rd = 8 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Evocative | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Evocative 2nd = 1 Head Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 10 Princely | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:26 | 1st = 10 Princely 2nd = 3 Hatzis 3rd = 4 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Pistolier | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Pistolier 2nd = 5 Light It Up 3rd = 8 Tommys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Lucciola | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Lucciola 2nd = 2 Drive West 3rd = 10 Kirov Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Generalife | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 10 Generalife 2nd = 5 Bennetta 3rd = 8 Hes Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Marwood | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Marwood 2nd = 7 Trevinder 3rd = 3 Crooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Court Up In Rio | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Court Up In Rio 2nd = 1 Lickin The Bin 3rd = 2 Half A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Excellantes | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 1 Excellantes 2nd = 5 Mr Favulous 3rd = 3 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Its A Shamozzle | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Its A Shamozzle 2nd = 8 Lunar Snitzel 3rd = 4 Hey Hey Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Here To There | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:04 | 1st = 5 Here To There 2nd = 8 Bel Sir 3rd = 4 Spartan Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 17 First Course 3rd = 13 Chile Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Eagles Nest | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Eagles Nest 2nd = 1 Amazing Fate 3rd = 3 Irresistible Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Eclair Samba | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Eclair Samba 2nd = 1 Madam Nash 3rd = 9 Monica Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Thats Pops | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Thats Pops 2nd = 4 Honour The Dame 3rd = 8 Baginique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Military Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Military Ruler 2nd = 2 Keysbrook 3rd = 3 Say Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Sabor A Triunfo | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Sabor A Triunfo 2nd = 5 Black Jag 3rd = 8 Dream Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Tiger Jack | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Tiger Jack 2nd = 7 Armona 3rd = 17 Special Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 12 Delightful Day | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:35 | 1st = 12 Delightful Day 2nd = 10 Divine Zar 3rd = 1 Dinicanbern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Ferment | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:33 | 1st = 3 Ferment 2nd = 2 Billy Aucash 3rd = 5 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Ikes Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:29 | 1st = 1 Ikes Legacy 2nd = 5 The Graft 3rd = 6 Stutzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Action Again | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:29 | 1st = 1 Action Again 2nd = 5 Seal No More 3rd = 7 Alpha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:25 | 2nd = 2 Charles In Charge 3rd = 1 Amovatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Blu Axis | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Blu Axis 2nd = 2 Empress Eugenie 3rd = 4 Graceful Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Werio | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Werio 2nd = 12 Clara Jane 3rd = 9 Biologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Coupe Express | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:15 | 1st = 8 Coupe Express 2nd = 2 Kill Bill 3rd = 4 Mermaid Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Say I Wont | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:13 | 1st = 6 Say I Wont 2nd = 8 Go Digger 3rd = 4 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Verdello Blue 2nd = 3 Ora Dare 3rd = 1 Bridgestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Kristy Lee | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Kristy Lee 3rd = 6 Fine Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Jackfrost | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Jackfrost 2nd = 12 Elated 3rd = 6 Stella Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 16 Airalign | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 16 Airalign 2nd = 14 Lady Louboutin 3rd = 13 Big Uma Bazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Leucura | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Leucura 2nd = 3 Ayva 3rd = 4 Springdale Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Flamboyer | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:58 | 1st = 1 Flamboyer 2nd = 2 Lentrecote 3rd = 3 Abu Ben Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Ludus Magnus | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:54 | 1st = 3 Ludus Magnus 2nd = 5 Arties Angel 3rd = 2 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Directive | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:54 | 1st = 3 Directive 2nd = 1 Archibald 3rd = 13 One More Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Self Sense | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Self Sense 2nd = 17 Word Of Mouth 3rd = 7 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 17 Caradonna | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:46 | 1st = 17 Caradonna 2nd = 1 Sweetazcuz 3rd = 12 Gesemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Unbowed | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Unbowed 2nd = 1 Seeking Louie 3rd = 2 Shenval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Pinky Tuscadero | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Pinky Tuscadero 2nd = 3 Nadaka 3rd = 11 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Pound On Tubby | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Pound On Tubby 2nd = 4 Khaantantes 3rd = 2 Murtle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Wonderbolt | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Wonderbolt 2nd = 1 Encostanati 3rd = 3 El Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Mighty Matt | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:29 | 1st = 5 Mighty Matt 2nd = 1 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 8 Frankly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 4 Gangnam Style | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:27 | 1st = 4 Gangnam Style 2nd = 14 Sharatan 3rd = 1 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 No Luck Needed | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 No Luck Needed 2nd = 2 Aperture 3rd = 3 Stark Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Limehills | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:23 | 1st = 11 Limehills 2nd = 12 Homehill 3rd = 13 Yeager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Lansbury | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Lansbury 2nd = 13 Testalina 3rd = 5 Tresorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Thiamandi | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Thiamandi 2nd = 8 Jemerica 3rd = 9 Maroon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Wanabefamous | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:11 | 1st = 8 Wanabefamous 2nd = 7 Addictive Habit 3rd = 1 Thorn Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Sleep Tight | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:10 | 1st = 8 Sleep Tight 2nd = 7 Italian Storm 3rd = 3 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 13 Fiello | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 13 Fiello 2nd = 2 Percy On Parade 3rd = 5 Prince Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Mahrajaan | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Mahrajaan 2nd = 2 You Did What 3rd = 9 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Space | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 9 Space 2nd = 4 Sense Of Occasion 3rd = 8 Saghann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Conroy | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:54 | 1st = 2 Conroy 2nd = 4 St Ransom 3rd = 13 King Panamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 13 So You Drink | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:52 | 1st = 13 So You Drink 2nd = 8 Menarka 3rd = 10 Mystic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Southerly | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:48 | 1st = 11 Southerly 2nd = 4 Forest Way 3rd = 2 Ongoing Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Off The Bench | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Off The Bench 2nd = 2 Jumpity 3rd = 6 Rage And Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 15 Royal Snitzel | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:40 | 1st = 15 Royal Snitzel 2nd = 5 Zeletto 3rd = 13 Berlutti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 10 Hes Dan | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:36 | 1st = 10 Hes Dan 2nd = 13 Katie Mckeen 3rd = 9 El Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Amajill | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:35 | 1st = 5 Amajill 2nd = 9 Mistress Monica 3rd = 8 Miss Bella Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Affirmation | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Affirmation 2nd = 2 Manhattan Prince 3rd = 13 Tiger Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Cumani | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Cumani 2nd = 3 Azzurayer 3rd = 5 Rocket Billy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Red King | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:21 | 1st = 1 Red King 2nd = 5 Louey Veloce 3rd = 8 Tihi Keepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Delectation | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Delectation 2nd = 4 Wine Tales 3rd = 3 Inkling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Jumbo Prince | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:10 | 1st = 2 Jumbo Prince 2nd = 11 Chillin With Dylan 3rd = 7 Eljetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Guitarist | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:05 | 1st = 4 Guitarist 2nd = 8 Princess Maher 3rd = 9 All Is Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Coriander | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 12:00 | 1st = 10 Coriander 2nd = 9 Princess Nicole 3rd = 7 Achoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 12 Needs To Play | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 11:42 | 1st = 12 Needs To Play 2nd = 8 Kayleen 3rd = 2 Mountbatten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 11:25 | 1st = 1 Spin Doctor 2nd = 3 Barbaric 3rd = 7 Twilight Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Ralphs Gift | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 11:07 | 1st = 5 Ralphs Gift 2nd = 4 Yin Dragon 3rd = 6 Fashion Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 13 Aaja Nachle | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 10:50 | 1st = 13 Aaja Nachle 2nd = 4 Freedom 3rd = 14 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Bel Sorriso | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 10:32 | 1st = 2 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 5 Queenofthepalace 3rd = 11 Spendaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 So It Goes | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 10:15 | 1st = 7 So It Goes 2nd = 1 Kentucky Son 3rd = 11 Steffis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Josephine | ||
Sat Jul 5 2014 10:00 | 1st = 1 Josephine 2nd = 2 Superturf 3rd = 4 Diamond Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Reel Me In | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Reel Me In 2nd = 8 Flying Beluga 3rd = 2 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Good Odds Satan | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 23:42 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Satan 2nd = 5 Brintastic 3rd = 7 Cosmic Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Kardy Girl | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Kardy Girl 2nd = 7 Oracles Choice 3rd = 3 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Lochie Do This | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Lochie Do This 2nd = 8 Vocal Splendour 3rd = 2 Chief Ripoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Light Of My Life | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 23:05 | 1st = 10 Light Of My Life 2nd = 9 Lindennys Buttercup 3rd = 1 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Arctic Wolf | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:56 | 1st = 7 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 3 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 6 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Hot Whirl | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:52 | 1st = 5 Hot Whirl 2nd = 8 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 3 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Two Forty Volt | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:48 | 1st = 4 Two Forty Volt 2nd = 2 Janda 3rd = 3 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Lektra Soul | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:44 | 1st = 3 Lektra Soul 2nd = 6 Boojerooma 3rd = 5 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Shadow Apache | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Shadow Apache 2nd = 6 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 8 Contessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:36 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 6 Dream Miss 3rd = 4 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Crowdza Captive | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:32 | 1st = 8 Crowdza Captive 2nd = 1 Giddys Star 3rd = 7 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:30 | 1st = 9 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 6 Alta Onassis 3rd = 3 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Cut em Down | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:28 | 1st = 10 Cut em Down 2nd = 8 Fun Time 3rd = 5 Mega Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Keiths Fiasco | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:26 | 1st = 6 Keiths Fiasco 2nd = 7 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 5 Rusty Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Gilbert Allen | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Gilbert Allen 2nd = 5 Dyna Paul 3rd = 1 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Tycoon Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Rebel 2nd = 7 White Zombie 3rd = 10 Rhumbar Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Lektra Brave | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Brave 2nd = 4 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 7 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Snaggerson | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Snaggerson 2nd = 2 Off To Barbados 3rd = 7 Ledaro Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Good Question | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Good Question 2nd = 6 Alonnah 3rd = 8 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Junta Bale | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Junta Bale 2nd = 5 Omar Bale 3rd = 1 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Live Wire | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 22:04 | 1st = 1 Live Wire 2nd = 4 Thrashing Osti 3rd = 2 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Daisys Reward | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Daisys Reward 2nd = 2 Silver Bonanza 3rd = 4 Cheeky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 10 Ultor Bale | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:55 | 1st = 10 Ultor Bale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 3 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Soho Eastwood | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:54 | 1st = 1 Soho Eastwood 2nd = 7 Mister Hannible 3rd = 8 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Fawn Corsair | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 4 Knave 3rd = 2 Premiers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Trex Fox | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:51 | 1st = 3 Trex Fox 2nd = 1 Burundi 3rd = 6 Cee Jays Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Better Than Max | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:47 | 1st = 4 Better Than Max 2nd = 8 Better Tulhurst 3rd = 2 He Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 1 Club Foot 3rd = 6 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Big Zap | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Big Zap 2nd = 7 Farmeroo 3rd = 5 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Bourbon Club | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:39 | 1st = 8 Bourbon Club 2nd = 5 Sure Cheap 3rd = 7 Dakkas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Community Fund | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Community Fund 2nd = 1 Dana Dora 3rd = 3 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Awesome Project 2nd = 8 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 4 Surf Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Punjabi Boy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:29 | 1st = 8 Punjabi Boy 2nd = 2 Jughead 3rd = 3 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Peters Pick | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Peters Pick 2nd = 7 Spring Colarado 3rd = 2 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Poppys Singer | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Poppys Singer 2nd = 8 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 2 Lashing Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 My Lady Of The Night | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:24 | 1st = 4 My Lady Of The Night 2nd = 11 Real Hammer 3rd = 2 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Stop Scrammin | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:22 | 1st = 4 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 7 Sporting Tears 3rd = 5 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Arena Allen | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:21 | 1st = 3 Arena Allen 2nd = 7 Sofa So Good 3rd = 1 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Red Red Red | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Red Red Red 2nd = 5 Mikaelas Delight 3rd = 1 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Flying Morson | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:14 | 1st = 4 Flying Morson 2nd = 7 Dashandy Black 3rd = 2 Cool Cat Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Sonic Flame | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Sonic Flame 2nd = 8 Pinkman 3rd = 2 Magic Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Joe | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 Zipping Joe 2nd = 4 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 7 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Yogi Blue 2nd = 3 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 1 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Winsome Tommy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 7 Big Jack Junior 3rd = 6 Class Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Sundance Rock | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:59 | 1st = 2 Sundance Rock 2nd = 8 Agility 3rd = 7 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fancy Rick | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fancy Rick 2nd = 1 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 6 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Solar Pak | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Solar Pak 2nd = 1 Sneaky Bonanza 3rd = 8 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Precious Pupp | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:54 | 1st = 5 Precious Pupp 2nd = 1 Scallys Gold 3rd = 10 Devil Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 4 Mepunga Moss 3rd = 6 You Say Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Miss Hendrix | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Miss Hendrix 2nd = 8 King Tux 3rd = 5 Kona Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Machs On Show | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:47 | 1st = 10 Machs On Show 2nd = 6 Borninastorm 3rd = 7 Champagne Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Happy Haswell | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Happy Haswell 2nd = 3 Give You Credit 3rd = 5 You Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Despicable Matt | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Despicable Matt 2nd = 6 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 4 Miss Chang Yow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Select Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Select Knocka 2nd = 4 Southwood Laura 3rd = 8 Kosi Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 5 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 7 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Sharyns Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Sharyns Spirit 2nd = 2 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 5 Ungavable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Lunar Sky | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Lunar Sky 2nd = 6 Twelfth Man 3rd = 5 Raramuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 2 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 7 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 King Elliot | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 King Elliot 2nd = 5 Angvella 3rd = 3 Flash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Brooks Falcon | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Brooks Falcon 2nd = 8 Major Flirt 3rd = 5 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Revelator | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Revelator 2nd = 2 Sir Rioli 3rd = 7 Oh So Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 My Sweet Pawsha | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:17 | 1st = 10 My Sweet Pawsha 2nd = 5 Audrey Maree 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Lambda Bale | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:16 | 1st = 1 Lambda Bale 2nd = 4 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 8 Bally Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Pandoras Sin | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 2 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 4 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Miss Sueko | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:11 | 1st = 7 Miss Sueko 2nd = 1 Foo Runner 3rd = 4 Atomic Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Searle Bale | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Searle Bale 2nd = 4 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 8 Llewys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 11 Monnay | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:05 | 1st = 11 Monnay 2nd = 10 Nickelson 3rd = 5 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Nalas Heart | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Nalas Heart 2nd = 2 You Say So 3rd = 1 Super Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Ourcrowninn | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 6 Fiery Count 3rd = 4 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Miss Express | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Express 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 4 Nadastrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Long Gully Surf | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 1 Defib Daryl 3rd = 3 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Casey Isabella | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:54 | 1st = 3 Casey Isabella 2nd = 10 Play With Fire 3rd = 8 Flicka Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Aqua Finch | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Aqua Finch 2nd = 3 Are Jip 3rd = 5 Olay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Ice Contractor | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:51 | 1st = 1 Ice Contractor 2nd = 7 Zenith Allen 3rd = 5 Barjas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Leisa Beryl | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:47 | 1st = 5 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 3 Iwilldefy 3rd = 4 Thurston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Oscura | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Oscura 2nd = 6 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 1 Half Way There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Eleazar | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Eleazar 2nd = 4 Golfing Amy 3rd = 8 Late Angel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Better To Be Bad | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 5 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 8 Vi Et Animo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 6 You Make Me 3rd = 8 Despicable Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Vuchko | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Vuchko 2nd = 8 Katz Shadow 3rd = 6 Punisher Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Star Titan | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:34 | 1st = 8 Star Titan 2nd = 2 Super Dot 3rd = 4 Starlight Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Big Bang Penny | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 3 Cullen Time 3rd = 6 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Frattini | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Frattini 2nd = 3 Marquesa 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Lektra Lethal | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Lektra Lethal 2nd = 3 Zipping Bart 3rd = 2 Premier Woofie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Buhn Lert | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:24 | 1st = 7 Buhn Lert 2nd = 5 Pocket Fulla Starz 3rd = 2 Rescue Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Grays Hand | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Grays Hand 2nd = 2 Pollyana 3rd = 7 Shark Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Infinite Wish | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Infinite Wish 2nd = 6 Know Class 3rd = 1 Set Her Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Miss Pembroke | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Pembroke 2nd = 10 Steal A Grin 3rd = 5 Panic Slowly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Burra Sullivan | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 2 Munroe 3rd = 3 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Definition | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Definition 2nd = 4 Classic Caper 3rd = 8 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 7 Fire Tyson 3rd = 8 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Kessel 3rd = 9 Special Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Cool Ahmar | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Cool Ahmar 2nd = 4 China Plate 3rd = 2 Leah Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Little Rascal | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:02 | 1st = 5 Little Rascal 2nd = 2 Josh Hart 3rd = 3 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Anna Faye | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Anna Faye 2nd = 4 Lohi Liz 3rd = 2 Condoleezza Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Xylia Allen 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 5 Mullaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Haggis Lad | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Haggis Lad 2nd = 3 Bella Lestrange 3rd = 5 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Forever Brave | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Forever Brave 2nd = 9 Seiberling 3rd = 1 Seal Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Sweeneys First | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Sweeneys First 2nd = 7 Rigged Vessel 3rd = 1 Jokes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Sunnivue Bay Boy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Sunnivue Bay Boy 2nd = 10 Scottys Image 3rd = 11 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 The Plainsman | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 The Plainsman 2nd = 3 Nine Mile Maiden 3rd = 8 Smooth Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Weekend Gangster | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:44 | 1st = 3 Weekend Gangster 2nd = 8 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 7 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Love Kills 3rd = 8 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Magic Sparrow | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Sparrow 2nd = 3 Blue Opinion 3rd = 1 Stylish Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Pink Bouquet | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 1 Sassy Road 3rd = 5 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 All Irish | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:34 | 1st = 4 All Irish 2nd = 1 Zipping Molly 3rd = 8 Opal Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Im A Bluebagger | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Im A Bluebagger 2nd = 4 Miss Radler 3rd = 6 Wayward Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 No No Notorious | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 No No Notorious 2nd = 7 Real Impact 3rd = 2 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Al Raza | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Al Raza 2nd = 7 Mako Banner 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Chronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Bella Cheval | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Bella Cheval 2nd = 9 Marios Dream 3rd = 2 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Earned Talking | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Earned Talking 2nd = 5 Royal Albert 3rd = 9 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Heroic Avenger | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Heroic Avenger 2nd = 8 Monster Storm 3rd = 2 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Danato | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:14 | 1st = 7 Danato 2nd = 4 Run Kayla Run 3rd = 1 Jetsun Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Harlow Franco | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Harlow Franco 2nd = 10 Heart Ofa Warrior 3rd = 3 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Ocky Thyme | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Ocky Thyme 2nd = 4 Crowdza Talking 3rd = 6 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 2 Lyndan Starlet 3rd = 4 Zipping Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Havinaravup | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Havinaravup 2nd = 1 I Ching 3rd = 11 Major Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Fearless Quick | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Fearless Quick 2nd = 1 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 6 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Hinzley | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Hinzley 2nd = 13 Spillane 3rd = 2 Red Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Gold Break | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Gold Break 2nd = 2 Prowling Lad 3rd = 7 Why Not Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Youre Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Youre Lucky 2nd = 6 Pirate Lore 3rd = 1 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Sugar Gaze | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 1 Rickshaw Rosie 3rd = 6 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:38 | 1st = 6 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 1 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 7 Packing Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Rapiddore | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Rapiddore 2nd = 2 Stunning View 3rd = 6 Indiarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 2 Memorable 3rd = 3 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Princess Zara P | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 10 Princess Zara P 2nd = 5 Major Art 3rd = 8 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Nozomis Lover | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:26 | 1st = 6 Nozomis Lover 2nd = 9 Hudson River 3rd = 1 Tatoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Set Black Magic | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Set Black Magic 2nd = 7 Dianne Lyndan 3rd = 2 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Still Dont Know | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Still Dont Know 2nd = 4 Chevy Impala 3rd = 8 High Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:16 | 1st = 8 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 6 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 4 Electric Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Charlotte Belle | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Belle 2nd = 2 Antebellum 3rd = 9 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Sixty Plus | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:05 | 1st = 9 Sixty Plus 2nd = 15 Beyond A Joke 3rd = 7 Desert Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Coffee Otis | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Coffee Otis 2nd = 6 Grand Pair 3rd = 8 Jimary Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Zulu Mystique | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 8 Singing Sammy 3rd = 9 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Shawshank | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Shawshank 2nd = 4 Torridale 3rd = 10 Kim Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Uno Lachlan | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 5 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 7 Eruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Blissfull Atom | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:52 | 1st = 10 Blissfull Atom 2nd = 8 Chilli Ice Maiden 3rd = 3 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Norries Antics | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:48 | 1st = 8 Norries Antics 2nd = 2 Belindas Girl 3rd = 7 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Sailaway | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Sailaway 2nd = 2 Sandave Sprite 3rd = 6 Wilhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Amelia Pond | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Amelia Pond 2nd = 4 Leigh Major 3rd = 5 Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Im Coming Bro | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Im Coming Bro 2nd = 5 Leaping Flame 3rd = 8 Titanium Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Im All Smiles | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:34 | 1st = 8 Im All Smiles 2nd = 1 The Reverend Black 3rd = 2 Melton Bonny Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Betsy Ann | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:31 | 1st = 3 Betsy Ann 2nd = 8 Runaway Ellie 3rd = 7 Spence Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Paranorman | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Paranorman 2nd = 8 Anika Ghost 3rd = 1 Sign Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 El Sasso | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 El Sasso 2nd = 10 Impulsive Spirit 3rd = 3 All Summer Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Mega Upload | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:25 | 1st = 6 Mega Upload 2nd = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Admiral Joy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:23 | 1st = 6 Admiral Joy 2nd = 5 Macworthy 3rd = 2 Shakcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 4 Fractions | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Fractions 2nd = 1 Embraer 3rd = 2 Sequaliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Tommy Sunrise | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Tommy Sunrise 2nd = 4 Mataris Gift 3rd = 5 Mighty Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Limitation | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Limitation 2nd = 3 Blazing Bracelet 3rd = 1 Domino Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Double Barrel | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Double Barrel 2nd = 2 Shamrocks Boy 3rd = 6 My Red Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 5 Valentine Meiyan 3rd = 2 Class Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Windy Citi Bear | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Windy Citi Bear 2nd = 7 Centauraine 3rd = 11 Dubyago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dont Crumble | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Dont Crumble 2nd = 3 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 7 Junior Chavez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Kirov Boy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:03 | 1st = 9 Kirov Boy 2nd = 11 Starkle 3rd = 5 Diggers Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Zafonic Beach | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Zafonic Beach 2nd = 1 Dr Peter 3rd = 8 Manelito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Sandy Freckle | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Walk 3rd = 6 Barangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Crazy A Gogo | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Crazy A Gogo 2nd = 8 Homebush Titan 3rd = 6 Moore Park Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Stout | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Stout 2nd = 5 Opals Delight 3rd = 6 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 11 Miss Ainsley | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 11 Miss Ainsley 2nd = 7 Water Kiss 3rd = 1 Itameri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Cool Rod | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Cool Rod 2nd = 4 Tys Houdini 3rd = 3 Only In Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Ode To Success | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Ode To Success 2nd = 6 Snow Boy 3rd = 5 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Major Charge | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:43 | 1st = 7 Major Charge 2nd = 5 Lots More Art 3rd = 9 Jay Dee Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Unbound | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:42 | 1st = 8 Unbound 2nd = 7 Dozer Boy 3rd = 4 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 5 Our Clarky | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Our Clarky 2nd = 4 Fallforme 3rd = 2 Baited Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Method Man | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Method Man 2nd = 3 Doro Foot 3rd = 7 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Artsu | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Artsu 2nd = 4 Oscar Jay 3rd = 1 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Lucky Edge | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Lucky Edge 2nd = 6 Wild Erp 3rd = 2 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 15 Scandalous Lady | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:25 | 1st = 15 Scandalous Lady 2nd = 7 Hearst Castle 3rd = 4 Copper Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Hillview Jake | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Hillview Jake 2nd = 6 Elusive Daicos 3rd = 8 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Harrys Day Out | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 3 Highview Terror 3rd = 1 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Run Mischief Run | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Run Mischief Run 2nd = 4 Zippit Sweetie 3rd = 3 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Roaming Around | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Roaming Around 2nd = 7 Lovethebeaches 3rd = 3 Hey Shazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Real Performer | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Real Performer 2nd = 5 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Relentless Heart | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Relentless Heart 2nd = 8 Nador 3rd = 6 Sansho Dayu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Time To Embrace | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Time To Embrace 2nd = 3 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 7 Noaki Buckley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Atom Bomb | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Atom Bomb 2nd = 4 Deposit Ted 3rd = 2 Bella Forza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 No Confession | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 No Confession 2nd = 8 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 2 Pipers Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 God Help Her | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 God Help Her 2nd = 2 Tejon 3rd = 11 Stratric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 14 Testy Sue | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:50 | 1st = 14 Testy Sue 2nd = 1 Glimpsing Sultan 3rd = 5 Abbeybell Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Our Coolkat | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Our Coolkat 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 7 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Mister Mint | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:44 | 1st = 1 Mister Mint 2nd = 2 Prince Lark 3rd = 6 Baron Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Triple Oh | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Triple Oh 2nd = 8 Mai Tai Lady 3rd = 4 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Tayla Hart | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Tayla Hart 2nd = 1 Cee Kay Dee 3rd = 7 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Wolfpack | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Wolfpack 2nd = 1 Magnificent Art 3rd = 6 Kazaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 4 Sony Legend | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Sony Legend 2nd = 7 Malibu Woo Woo 3rd = 10 Fuchsia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 The Ultimate Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 The Ultimate Legacy 2nd = 3 Ride On A Rainbow 3rd = 7 Shannons Artwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Fiery Ann | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:24 | 1st = 4 Fiery Ann 2nd = 3 Fairys Fly 3rd = 1 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Beluga Miss | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Beluga Miss 2nd = 6 Eternal Circle 3rd = 4 Spareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Liberating | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 Liberating 2nd = 7 Dont Gloat 3rd = 1 Cool Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Fast Flowing | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 Fast Flowing 2nd = 5 Smokin Bear 3rd = 2 I Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Torque About Me | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Torque About Me 2nd = 8 Spring Jay 3rd = 6 Icefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Primus Equus | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 10 Primus Equus 2nd = 11 Silent Sky 3rd = 12 The Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Pita Milo | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Pita Milo 2nd = 3 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 2 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Chevals Racer | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 14:00 | 1st = 7 Chevals Racer 2nd = 8 Soho Ledger 3rd = 5 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 6 Von Moglich | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:55 | 1st = 6 Von Moglich 2nd = 9 Road Train Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Onethingforcertain | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Onethingforcertain 2nd = 8 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 7 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Space | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Space 2nd = 5 Seattleite 3rd = 7 Jimmys Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Double Adapto | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Double Adapto 2nd = 2 Another City 3rd = 5 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Achoo | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 7 Achoo 2nd = 3 Princess Nicole 3rd = 5 Mer Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Dixie Trix | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Dixie Trix 2nd = 9 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 2 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 10 Ironfire | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Ironfire 2nd = 6 Ganar 3rd = 12 Celebrities Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Bettor Downunder | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 2 Quick Draft 3rd = 5 Kiss Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Beach Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Beach Shadow 2nd = 5 Tallinn 3rd = 1 Ima Goodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 7 Gold Buttons | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Buttons 2nd = 8 Madge 3rd = 2 Dazzling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Khans Courage | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Khans Courage 2nd = 8 Gun Smoke Shannon 3rd = 3 Just Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Madam Delponte | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:10 | 1st = 12 Madam Delponte 2nd = 14 Felicienne 3rd = 9 Jade Ripples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 The French Way | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 6 The French Way 2nd = 8 Cee Tee Are 3rd = 11 Raisedinasandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 El Cee Dee | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:02 | 1st = 5 El Cee Dee 2nd = 8 Razzling 3rd = 3 Crowdza Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bodhi Tree | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 7 Tooperate 3rd = 1 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Baiton | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Baiton 2nd = 7 Wheely Wilson 3rd = 5 Charpenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Viva Safari | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:50 | 1st = 6 Viva Safari 2nd = 4 Niki No No 3rd = 5 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 No Mower | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:44 | 1st = 6 No Mower 2nd = 4 Dr Timothy 3rd = 5 Little Rec Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Just Dash On | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:35 | 1st = 5 Just Dash On 2nd = 11 Good Night 3rd = 12 Sartorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Alphabet Street | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:30 | 1st = 8 Alphabet Street 2nd = 9 Forbidden 3rd = 5 Sir Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Wirra Storm | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Wirra Storm 2nd = 3 Majestic Rapture 3rd = 5 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Buddy Good Boy | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:24 | 1st = 1 Buddy Good Boy 2nd = 5 Flying Alf 3rd = 6 Delta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 18 Wildenstein | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:20 | 1st = 18 Wildenstein 2nd = 17 Me Mongo 3rd = 10 Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Special Dynasty | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Special Dynasty 2nd = 12 She Says So 3rd = 1 Chenery Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Wanabefamous | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 11:55 | 1st = 2 Wanabefamous 2nd = 3 Dllaro 3rd = 8 Stormin Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Antarctic Missile | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 11:30 | 1st = 3 Antarctic Missile 2nd = 4 Ecology 3rd = 7 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Skylla | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Skylla 2nd = 3 Thatz Louie 3rd = 5 Sneddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Ambitious Hero | ||
Thu Jun 5 2014 10:45 | 1st = 2 Ambitious Hero 2nd = 3 Idahos Choice 3rd = 6 Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Bippity Boppity | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:52 | 1st = 8 Bippity Boppity 2nd = 2 Not Worth It 3rd = 1 Spider Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:45 | 1st = 6 Quick Reflection 2nd = 7 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 8 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Astronomic | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Astronomic 2nd = 2 Kasumi Rose 3rd = 3 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Jedi Jawa | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:37 | 1st = 8 Jedi Jawa 2nd = 1 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 3 Black And Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 On Coin | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 On Coin 2nd = 4 Zelemar Fever 3rd = 1 Proven Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Peters Pick | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:22 | 1st = 6 Peters Pick 2nd = 1 Part The Sea 3rd = 3 Ice Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Rocky Pop | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:15 | 1st = 7 Rocky Pop 2nd = 5 Vertical Four 3rd = 9 Regal Otara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Gomes | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Gomes 2nd = 7 Star Recall 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Golden Fleece | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Golden Fleece 2nd = 8 Solo Miss 3rd = 7 Maywyns Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Truly Loyal | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 23:00 | 1st = 1 Truly Loyal 2nd = 9 Clay Bird 3rd = 4 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 10 - 8 Atticus Finch | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:55 | 1st = 8 Atticus Finch 2nd = 2 Rose Devine 3rd = 3 Keayang Left Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 In Spades | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 In Spades 2nd = 1 Zelemar Diva 3rd = 3 Spring Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Miss Madoff | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:46 | 1st = 6 Miss Madoff 2nd = 9 When Im Fifty 3rd = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dynamic Punch | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Punch 2nd = 2 El Roscoe 3rd = 5 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Are Ate | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:39 | 1st = 6 Are Ate 2nd = 3 Masai Princess 3rd = 2 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Dark Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:35 | 1st = 4 Dark Warrior 2nd = 2 Woods 3rd = 1 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 4 Glenferrie Dash | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Dash 2nd = 3 Law Legend 3rd = 10 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Zipping Milo 2nd = 3 Egotistical 3rd = 1 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Blurred Lines | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Unveiled 3rd = 5 Lombo Del Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Zero For Dino | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:21 | 1st = 6 Zero For Dino 2nd = 7 Wild Dloon 3rd = 2 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Fireball Fury | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Fireball Fury 2nd = 4 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 1 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Big Ben Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Big Ben Lombo 2nd = 5 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 2 Truckers Buckeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Magic Display | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 3 Magic Display 2nd = 8 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 1 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Cels Fear | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:11 | 1st = 5 Cels Fear 2nd = 2 Black Book Bob 3rd = 4 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Reign Of Fear | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:07 | 1st = 6 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 3 Chang Mai 3rd = 1 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 8 Rowena Ravenclaw 3rd = 5 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 1 Goodtime Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Gimme Fuel | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 1 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 2 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Boris | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:56 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Boris 2nd = 4 Senor Gricol 3rd = 3 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 3 Indie Pepperell 3rd = 2 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Imposing Sind | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:51 | 1st = 8 Imposing Sind 2nd = 6 Brother Duk 3rd = 5 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 7 Musquin Bale 3rd = 1 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 The Parade | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 The Parade 2nd = 3 Here Comes Zoe 3rd = 6 Im Addicted To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Raring to Go | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Raring to Go 2nd = 1 Efwon Eleven 3rd = 3 Roughnready Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 My Asuncion | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 My Asuncion 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Bugsy 3rd = 4 Our Money Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:37 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 1 Tams Wish 3rd = 5 Surf Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 6 Walk With Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 7 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:32 | 1st = 7 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 3 Jadahson 3rd = 9 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Real Mccoy Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:29 | 1st = 1 Real Mccoy Lombo 2nd = 7 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 3 Coopers Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Coworth Park | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Coworth Park 2nd = 7 Kesthin 3rd = 2 Hardman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Summerland | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:26 | 1st = 1 Summerland 2nd = 8 Rockem Holly 3rd = 7 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 5 Mark Dennis 3rd = 2 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 1 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 2 Miss Markwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:19 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 1 Dreamsicle 3rd = 5 Good Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Wills Boy | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Wills Boy 2nd = 5 Hurricane Showall 3rd = 1 Illuminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Captain Ces | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:11 | 1st = 5 Captain Ces 2nd = 2 Ohiyesa 3rd = 6 Stone Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Lebron | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Lebron 2nd = 4 Heza Prince 3rd = 8 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Ollie Bale 2nd = 1 Tee Brady 3rd = 2 Ritza Hattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Connemara Flame | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:06 | 1st = 8 Connemara Flame 2nd = 1 Silent Shuffle 3rd = 7 Feikuai Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Galleons Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:02 | 1st = 5 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 3 Amberlu Angus 3rd = 4 Urban Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Bogner Bale | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bogner Bale 2nd = 4 Unix Bale 3rd = 8 Closing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Star Singer | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:59 | 1st = 5 Star Singer 2nd = 2 Gun Smoke Shannon 3rd = 1 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Oblivious | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:56 | 1st = 6 Oblivious 2nd = 8 Freddy Diesel 3rd = 2 Hildas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Telern Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Telern Tiger 2nd = 7 Heza Hero 3rd = 1 Roxspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Storm Magic | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Storm Magic 2nd = 5 Lucks In 3rd = 3 Your Girl Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Magic Mousse | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 Magic Mousse 2nd = 5 Bit Loco 3rd = 6 Gunnys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Keybow | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 3 Dyna Beth 3rd = 1 Romantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Purple Flynn | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Purple Flynn 2nd = 7 Arvos Ace 3rd = 5 Big Bad Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Caesar Augustus 3rd = 8 Chevals Clivesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Black Bravo | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:39 | 1st = 7 Black Bravo 2nd = 3 Strykers Luck 3rd = 2 Uno Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 You Say Goodbye | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 4 Radinka Bale 3rd = 3 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Drive West | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Drive West 2nd = 6 Brockys Deal 3rd = 8 Go Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Brown Eared Girl | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Brown Eared Girl 2nd = 5 Miss Jazam 3rd = 1 Surf Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Idle Suntime | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Idle Suntime 2nd = 3 Im Whitney 3rd = 7 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:29 | 1st = 8 Magic Franco 2nd = 10 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 9 The Kissing Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Mexico City | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mexico City 2nd = 3 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Laetita | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Laetita 2nd = 6 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 3 Coolan Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Reil Quick | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Reil Quick 2nd = 7 Our Little Artist 3rd = 4 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:22 | 2nd = 2 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 5 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Long Range | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:17 | 1st = 7 Long Range 2nd = 9 Marias Impact 3rd = 6 Mulberry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Refustress | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Refustress 2nd = 1 Henny Boy 3rd = 4 Try Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Grey Jabiru | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Grey Jabiru 2nd = 5 Comanche Red 3rd = 2 Bet On Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Jillaroo Sadie | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Jillaroo Sadie 2nd = 6 Remas Treasure 3rd = 8 Ness Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 How Will I Know | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 How Will I Know 2nd = 11 Rani Major 3rd = 9 Pink Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Easton Bale | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:07 | 1st = 5 Easton Bale 2nd = 7 Edge 3rd = 2 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Henry Stomper | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 Henry Stomper 2nd = 6 Connemara Fire 3rd = 1 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:02 | 2nd = 11 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 6 Keayang Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Salegreys Power | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Salegreys Power 2nd = 6 Take Charge 3rd = 1 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Home In Indiana | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:59 | 1st = 4 Home In Indiana 2nd = 7 Cheeky Chic Lombo 3rd = 6 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Blather | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Blather 2nd = 7 Magical Mist 3rd = 9 Prisoner Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Power | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Power 2nd = 2 Teddie Boy 3rd = 4 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 2 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 5 Blissntheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Iona Tokyo | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 7 Wheres The Surf 3rd = 8 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 5 Champness Gal 3rd = 8 Killer Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Knockin Milo | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Knockin Milo 2nd = 8 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Saucy Vision 2nd = 1 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 10 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 10 Leeroy Lass | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:39 | 1st = 10 Leeroy Lass 2nd = 2 Crazy Cosmos 3rd = 4 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Rowas Mark | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Rowas Mark 2nd = 9 Zaha County 3rd = 1 Frightening Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Trail Blazing | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Trail Blazing 2nd = 1 Sisco Flyer 3rd = 3 Dynamic Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Dont Tempt Me | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Dont Tempt Me 2nd = 10 Im A Natural 3rd = 4 Super Ninny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 5 Rumbustious 3rd = 9 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:29 | 1st = 9 Likeallofus 2nd = 1 The Matrix 3rd = 7 Bg V Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 2 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 5 Shadow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Lochinvar Rossi | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Rossi 2nd = 5 Tora Lee 3rd = 4 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Best for Last | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Best for Last 2nd = 5 Its A Hoot 3rd = 1 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Swift Senor | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Swift Senor 2nd = 4 Major Smash 3rd = 5 Lumens Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Regal Romp | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Regal Romp 2nd = 3 Daintree Road 3rd = 9 Madam Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Bulletproof Esky | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Bulletproof Esky 2nd = 3 Essay Spok 3rd = 2 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Kangxi | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:14 | 1st = 5 Kangxi 2nd = 3 Celtic Ghost 3rd = 8 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Blue Mayhem | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:12 | 1st = 9 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 1 Rumero Reason 3rd = 2 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 2 Percy Clump 3rd = 3 Guantanamo Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 5 Joys A Babe 3rd = 12 Storm Delle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Crafty Maisy | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:04 | 1st = 8 Crafty Maisy 2nd = 4 Cost Cutter 3rd = 6 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Tailwind | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Tailwind 2nd = 2 Frisco Joe 3rd = 11 Return Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Max Is Back | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Max Is Back 2nd = 9 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 3 Whoopie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Top Share | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Top Share 2nd = 5 Little Lyn 3rd = 1 Lohi Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Mccara | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Mccara 2nd = 1 Shutterbug 3rd = 2 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 My Mate Rat | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 My Mate Rat 2nd = 7 Barn Kidz 3rd = 4 Sharky Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Utopia 2nd = 6 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 9 The Other Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Jakes A Devil | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:39 | 1st = 7 Jakes A Devil 2nd = 1 Susie Goes Bang 3rd = 4 Talavera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Five Card Draw 2nd = 1 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 7 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 10 Casino Exit | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:34 | 1st = 10 Casino Exit 2nd = 6 Waggabilla 3rd = 2 Extraceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Illawong Joyful | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Illawong Joyful 2nd = 3 Desiring Kate 3rd = 2 Mango Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Silver Label | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Silver Label 2nd = 8 Albert Knows 3rd = 7 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Dwan | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Dwan 2nd = 4 Esther Caroline 3rd = 3 Tiger Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Flaming Talent | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:24 | 1st = 7 Flaming Talent 2nd = 5 Pure Turbo 3rd = 4 Black Lausanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 2 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 12 Destinys Lass 3rd = 18 Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Ibrox Blackjack | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Ibrox Blackjack 2nd = 4 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 5 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Dangerously | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Dangerously 2nd = 2 When We Were Kings 3rd = 9 War Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Tails Earner | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Tails Earner 2nd = 1 Party Life 3rd = 3 Maybe Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Terror Time | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 10 Terror Time 2nd = 5 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 8 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Purrfect Paragon | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Purrfect Paragon 2nd = 3 Ringwood Ranger 3rd = 5 Desert Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Bula Belle | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Bula Belle 2nd = 4 Ho Hey 3rd = 2 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 15 Nickiera | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:50 | 1st = 15 Nickiera 2nd = 13 More Leverage 3rd = 1 Commandare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Deadly Surfer | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Deadly Surfer 2nd = 1 Skilly 3rd = 8 Creative Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Mister Looseel | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:45 | 1st = 4 Mister Looseel 2nd = 6 Timeless Tale 3rd = 2 Slick Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Crown Saga | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Crown Saga 2nd = 3 Casino Gleam 3rd = 4 Kronfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 3 Weary | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Weary 2nd = 16 Leebaz 3rd = 9 Im Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Tears | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Tears 3rd = 12 Can She Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Supercoach | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Supercoach 3rd = 12 Can She Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Aidans Shot | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:34 | 1st = 3 Aidans Shot 2nd = 4 Eyefull 3rd = 6 Eiffel In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Hotel Sierra | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Hotel Sierra 2nd = 10 Our Snippy 3rd = 11 Dignitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Bundarena | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Bundarena 2nd = 1 Red Hot Dane 3rd = 2 True Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Our Memory Girl | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Our Memory Girl 2nd = 1 Molto Allegro 3rd = 2 Major Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Spacecraft | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:20 | 1st = 10 Spacecraft 2nd = 4 Adamantium 3rd = 3 Smokin Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Seal No More | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Seal No More 2nd = 3 Thorny Devil 3rd = 12 Skystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 4 Little Bit Ditsy 3rd = 1 Beatniks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Zee Dribbler | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Zee Dribbler 2nd = 2 Paths Of Victory 3rd = 8 Hurricane Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 11 Abaleen | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Abaleen 2nd = 7 Sir Squiggle 3rd = 9 Marmaduke Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Mossfun | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Mossfun 2nd = 9 Earthquake 3rd = 14 Bring Me The Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Pleasurena | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Pleasurena 2nd = 5 Per Mille 3rd = 12 Decillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Wrist Watch | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 11 Wrist Watch 2nd = 10 Right Idea 3rd = 9 Athleticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Jayko | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Jayko 2nd = 3 Go Marching In 3rd = 2 Steel Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Already Famous | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Already Famous 2nd = 9 Mr Balfire 3rd = 3 Young Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Ornithologist | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Ornithologist 2nd = 1 Planet King 3rd = 2 Capacitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Shamal Wind | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Shamal Wind 2nd = 9 Fab Fevola 3rd = 8 Living On A Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 14 Kentucky Woman | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:30 | 1st = 14 Kentucky Woman 2nd = 7 Harada Bay 3rd = 12 Caellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Stormys Dream | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Stormys Dream 2nd = 8 Cashzoo 3rd = 6 Driving Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 13 Lucia Valentina | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 13 Lucia Valentina 2nd = 1 Solicit 3rd = 12 Forever Loved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Lennybe | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Lennybe 2nd = 3 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 5 Elldami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Bracko Mick | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Bracko Mick 2nd = 8 Belle De Heart 3rd = 11 Soho Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 August Knight | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 August Knight 2nd = 6 Hennessy Raider 3rd = 4 Wanderlust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 1 Lukey | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Lukey 2nd = 11 Gotta Chance 3rd = 3 Bensabluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 12 Our Voodoo Prince | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 12 Our Voodoo Prince 2nd = 5 Akzar 3rd = 13 Trade Commissioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Truly North | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Truly North 2nd = 5 Always Russian 3rd = 4 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Gday Old Mate | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 5 Bahsa 3rd = 8 La Tikka Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 8 Jubilate | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Jubilate 2nd = 10 Rollout The Carpet 3rd = 2 Little Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Monogamy | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Monogamy 2nd = 4 Seguro 3rd = 2 Inthenameoflove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Silent Achiever 2nd = 8 Its A Dundeel 3rd = 1 Fiorente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 13 Ekofanidea | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:35 | 1st = 13 Ekofanidea 2nd = 16 Russian Lace 3rd = 6 All Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 6 Regalo Reaal | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Regalo Reaal 2nd = 2 Oceirins Secret 3rd = 7 Storm Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Milly De Vain | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:31 | 1st = 7 Milly De Vain 2nd = 3 Brodies 3rd = 6 Twomenanahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Flask | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:30 | 1st = 9 Flask 2nd = 5 Medal Contender 3rd = 2 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 10 Winchester | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:26 | 1st = 10 Winchester 2nd = 12 Lakota 3rd = 15 Themoneyzmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Worth A Ransom | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Worth A Ransom 2nd = 1 Trust In A Gust 3rd = 3 Written Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Timeless Prince | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Timeless Prince 2nd = 8 Gunner Knox 3rd = 4 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 1 Viadana | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Viadana 2nd = 10 Recite 3rd = 3 Chintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Capsized | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Capsized 2nd = 8 Dane Opera 3rd = 4 Point De Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Order Of The Sun | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Order Of The Sun 2nd = 9 Singing Flame 3rd = 5 Best Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 9 Hot Spot | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 Hot Spot 2nd = 15 Speeding 3rd = 1 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Thefifthhole 2nd = 4 Pure Whisper 3rd = 8 Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Beamer Dreamer | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:51 | 1st = 6 Beamer Dreamer 2nd = 7 Fountains 3rd = 4 Rimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Mr Backchat | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Mr Backchat 2nd = 2 Tennessee Groom 3rd = 4 Fine Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Kisses | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:46 | 1st = 11 Kisses 2nd = 9 Rohaise 3rd = 5 Likeapins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Sprite Zah | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Sprite Zah 2nd = 15 Diamond Court 3rd = 13 Curragh Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:40 | 2nd = 4 Consorting 3rd = 9 Olivier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Freton | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Freton 2nd = 4 Collar 3rd = 3 Angusroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 La Valeta | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 La Valeta 2nd = 1 So Wotif 3rd = 11 Rich Billie Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Zuhayr | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Zuhayr 2nd = 11 Entirely Better 3rd = 4 Blaze Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 2 Sharnee Rose 3rd = 9 Angel Of Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Mae West | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:16 | 1st = 7 Mae West 2nd = 6 La Adelita 3rd = 2 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 So Quick | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 So Quick 2nd = 5 Brigadoon Affair 3rd = 1 In Taiwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Encore Serenade | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Encore Serenade 2nd = 2 Dodge That 3rd = 5 Pirolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Mighty Like | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:11 | 1st = 6 Mighty Like 2nd = 5 El Mina 3rd = 3 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Madam Victoria | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Madam Victoria 2nd = 6 Silhouette Noire 3rd = 4 Porotene Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Sofin | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:06 | 1st = 4 Sofin 2nd = 2 Hard Marker 3rd = 3 Columbiad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Red Fez | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 14:02 | 1st = 9 Red Fez 2nd = 2 Gig 3rd = 4 Kazanluk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 3 Tempelten | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Tempelten 2nd = 10 Quest 3rd = 7 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 3 Lady Echelon 3rd = 1 Raeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Coulson | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:49 | 1st = 3 Coulson 2nd = 8 Stellas Choice 3rd = 4 Dramabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Flamberge | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Flamberge 2nd = 2 Hot Snitzel 3rd = 7 Bennetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Silverdale | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:41 | 1st = 3 Silverdale 2nd = 4 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 7 Broadwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Beijing Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Beijing Dancer 2nd = 9 Ippy Girl 3rd = 6 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Corvidae | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:36 | 1st = 5 Corvidae 2nd = 7 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 4 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Lopresti | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:31 | 1st = 8 Lopresti 2nd = 2 One Double 3rd = 3 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Easy Drama | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:27 | 1st = 3 Easy Drama 2nd = 7 Singularity 3rd = 8 May Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 13 Jagersfontein | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:20 | 1st = 13 Jagersfontein 2nd = 11 Bachelors Dream 3rd = 6 Killarney Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Shinji | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:18 | 1st = 11 Shinji 2nd = 4 Deuced 3rd = 6 Choc Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Little Bubulu | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Little Bubulu 2nd = 11 Songs N Stories 3rd = 9 Lucky Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Junoob | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:10 | 1st = 6 Junoob 2nd = 11 Hippopus 3rd = 13 Lucky Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Alice Webb Ellis | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:06 | 1st = 6 Alice Webb Ellis 2nd = 1 Rebound 3rd = 5 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Mister Booze | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Mister Booze 2nd = 6 Pinkman 3rd = 1 Excelartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Eclair Choice | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 13:01 | 1st = 1 Eclair Choice 2nd = 7 I Am Gypsy 3rd = 5 Patch Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Mt Difficulty | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:57 | 1st = 6 Mt Difficulty 2nd = 18 Marlin Monroe 3rd = 10 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Blue Phantom | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:56 | 1st = 5 Blue Phantom 2nd = 6 Danger Mark 3rd = 14 Stradance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 River Delta | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:52 | 1st = 9 River Delta 2nd = 10 Best Yet To Come 3rd = 6 Leia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 11 Klitschko | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:45 | 1st = 11 Klitschko 2nd = 8 Hannah Mary 3rd = 4 Zero Tua Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Bachman | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:35 | 1st = 2 Bachman 2nd = 1 Scratch Me Lucky 3rd = 5 Veuvelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 5 Mclaren | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:31 | 1st = 5 Mclaren 2nd = 4 Jaggard 3rd = 6 Shezgorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Pop N Scotch | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Pop N Scotch 2nd = 3 Full Hammer 3rd = 1 Ima Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Our Premonition | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:21 | 1st = 1 Our Premonition 2nd = 2 Conscious Mistake 3rd = 4 Venetian Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 11 Epicoz | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:21 | 1st = 11 Epicoz 2nd = 3 Malleable 3rd = 2 Flying Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Beautys Beast | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Beautys Beast 2nd = 6 Miss Foxwood 3rd = 5 Sakhees Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 Sovereign Rose | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:57 | 1st = 9 Sovereign Rose 2nd = 2 Nippin 3rd = 6 Malrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Assassin | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:46 | 1st = 3 Assassin 2nd = 7 Ishigold 3rd = 8 Southern Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Emma Jean | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:46 | 1st = 7 Emma Jean 2nd = 3 Vargo 3rd = 16 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Zuccato | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 Zuccato 2nd = 5 Vavasour 3rd = 4 Saavoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 The Postie | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:22 | 1st = 1 The Postie 2nd = 5 Rods Lincoln 3rd = 4 Mutt Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 12 Colonel Anne | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:11 | 1st = 12 Colonel Anne 2nd = 6 Home Made Halo 3rd = 14 Rapt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 Deceptive | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:11 | 1st = 10 Deceptive 2nd = 1 Clemmensen 3rd = 2 Dixie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Hes Dan | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 11:00 | 1st = 1 Hes Dan 2nd = 13 Harmonize 3rd = 14 Holy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Atozed | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 10:46 | 1st = 3 Atozed 2nd = 5 Dame Margot 3rd = 6 Grace With Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Homeland | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 10:35 | 1st = 7 Homeland 2nd = 1 Mikabella 3rd = 8 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Wheres The Fun | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 1:17 | 1st = 4 Wheres The Fun 2nd = 2 Train To Pain 3rd = 1 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 High Five Mozza | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 1:12 | 1st = 1 High Five Mozza 2nd = 3 Will Of Iron 3rd = 6 Torbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Will Mend | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 0:52 | 1st = 4 Will Mend 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Cruise 3rd = 8 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Conniving Major Dave | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 0:40 | 1st = 5 Conniving Major Dave 2nd = 3 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 6 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 3 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 1 Cee Jays Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Rerod Rose | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 0:17 | 1st = 6 Rerod Rose 2nd = 4 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 3 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Pembrook Henry | ||
Sat Apr 5 2014 0:10 | 1st = 6 Pembrook Henry 2nd = 1 Copagrin 3rd = 3 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Sum Bodhi | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Sum Bodhi 2nd = 7 Freeway Sparkle 3rd = 6 Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 En Eff Bee | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 En Eff Bee 2nd = 8 Shes Historic 3rd = 4 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Magic Kahn | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 23:22 | 1st = 4 Magic Kahn 2nd = 8 Amos Gundi 3rd = 5 Free Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 You Can Dream | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 You Can Dream 2nd = 8 Em Three 3rd = 1 Zoo Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Miss Barcelona | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Barcelona 2nd = 7 Me And Mase 3rd = 8 Kalden Viseron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Derby Magic | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Derby Magic 2nd = 5 Natural Oyster 3rd = 7 Bomber Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 My First Ninja | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 My First Ninja 2nd = 8 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 5 Elgrand Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Buckle Up Andy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Andy 2nd = 2 Fire Maple Song 3rd = 7 Bookaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Full Of Beans | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Full Of Beans 2nd = 3 Yesterdays Wine 3rd = 2 Stanchion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Frank Furter | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Frank Furter 2nd = 8 Spring Amanda 3rd = 6 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Refund | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:14 | 1st = 2 Refund 2nd = 4 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 1 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Vergels Girl | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:10 | 1st = 4 Vergels Girl 2nd = 1 Missed By Red 3rd = 8 Four Jesters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Buckle Up Lara | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Lara 2nd = 1 Pure Turbo 3rd = 7 Superior Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Cool Cat Charlie | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Cool Cat Charlie 2nd = 4 Cowboy Noah 3rd = 3 Billy Duz It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 12 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 22:00 | 1st = 12 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 9 Slancio 3rd = 6 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Bad Memory | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 Bad Memory 2nd = 6 Kalden Playboy 3rd = 8 Honest Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Banged Up Bill | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 5 Master Ben 3rd = 2 Takos Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Pelican Princess 2nd = 4 Prince Polo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Mister Bo Woody | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Mister Bo Woody 2nd = 5 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 10 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Creative Azzam | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Creative Azzam 2nd = 7 Ima Banana 3rd = 4 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Big Girl Mariah | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Big Girl Mariah 2nd = 8 Hardaway Tiara 3rd = 5 Fox Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 Lawsons Way 3rd = 8 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 6 My Boy 3rd = 2 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Velocity Blitz | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:37 | 1st = 1 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 4 Polkinghorne 3rd = 7 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Cut Out Pass | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 1 Aluminater 3rd = 8 Fear Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Black Coyote | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Black Coyote 2nd = 8 Mister Rufus 3rd = 9 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Fancy Mojo | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 6 Go Zeppa 3rd = 7 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Rum Punch | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Rum Punch 2nd = 5 Supercell 3rd = 8 Hurricane Bardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 The Reverend Black | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 The Reverend Black 2nd = 2 Helava Grand View 3rd = 1 Just A Little Jery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Nelly Allen | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:18 | 1st = 2 Nelly Allen 2nd = 4 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 1 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Rontagonal | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Rontagonal 2nd = 8 Highway Idol 3rd = 1 Dana Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:10 | 1st = 10 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 11 The Matrix 3rd = 9 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:08 | 1st = 5 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 4 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 2 Gear Box Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Velvet Flame | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Velvet Flame 2nd = 2 Geppetto 3rd = 4 Bearded Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 My Bella Starr | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 My Bella Starr 2nd = 4 Jodila 3rd = 3 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 2 Quilty 3rd = 4 Gemstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Tarawi Grace | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Tarawi Grace 2nd = 5 El Senorita 3rd = 4 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 There Goes Dusty | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 There Goes Dusty 2nd = 3 Lady Leonorah 3rd = 7 Certainly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Elegant Elle | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:48 | 1st = 1 Elegant Elle 2nd = 3 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 2 Kruzin Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Magic Santana | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Magic Santana 2nd = 1 Ruffonic 3rd = 8 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Allnight Raid | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Allnight Raid 2nd = 4 Oppys Aatma 3rd = 7 Alfie Romao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Steel Show | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Steel Show 2nd = 10 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 6 Lektra Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Spring Tyrant | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:36 | 1st = 2 Spring Tyrant 2nd = 5 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 7 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Hectorjayjay | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 3 Donated 3rd = 7 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Silver Brodie | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Silver Brodie 2nd = 4 Swans Twelve 3rd = 3 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Derek Shepherd | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Derek Shepherd 2nd = 8 Rangi Ruby 3rd = 7 Richie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Proby One | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Proby One 2nd = 7 Lord Jowers 3rd = 3 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 True Storm | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 True Storm 2nd = 13 Madam Sass 3rd = 8 In the Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Searle Bale | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Searle Bale 2nd = 1 Dunstall 3rd = 2 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Spring Count | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Spring Count 2nd = 4 Velocity Lou 3rd = 5 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Allnight Kiss | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:11 | 1st = 4 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 5 Hey Porsha 3rd = 1 Spirit Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Clumsy Tank | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Clumsy Tank 2nd = 1 Mystic Grille 3rd = 7 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 What Will Do | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:06 | 1st = 6 What Will Do 2nd = 8 Seven Sevens 3rd = 3 Hardaway Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Adalia Dash | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:02 | 1st = 10 Adalia Dash 2nd = 4 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 9 Charliesbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Irene Florence | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Irene Florence 2nd = 1 Bronco Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Elite Gangster | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Elite Gangster 2nd = 2 Shaylor Zaida 3rd = 3 Insidious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 6 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 3 Los Bravos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:51 | 1st = 1 Tornado Angel 2nd = 8 Arnies Star 3rd = 9 Deano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Hardaway Grand | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Grand 2nd = 2 Low Income 3rd = 7 Handy Nandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Boxochocolats | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:45 | 1st = 9 Boxochocolats 2nd = 1 Futurism 3rd = 11 Diamond Liqueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Denise And Jules | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:40 | 1st = 11 Denise And Jules 2nd = 7 Hollywood Glitter 3rd = 9 Paradiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 All Victor | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 All Victor 2nd = 5 Looney Lucy 3rd = 9 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Zambezi Luck | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Zambezi Luck 2nd = 4 Kates Crash 3rd = 2 Rocking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Watch This Spot | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Watch This Spot 2nd = 10 Raylan Gibbins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Emotional Lass | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Emotional Lass 2nd = 2 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 3 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Moonshine Crash | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 3 Chief Dynamite 3rd = 8 Vee String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Wee Laddie | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Wee Laddie 2nd = 4 Prince Akeem 3rd = 5 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Highview Teejay | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Highview Teejay 2nd = 7 Norms Spirit 3rd = 1 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Zulekha | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:18 | 1st = 6 Zulekha 2nd = 1 Aqua Lamont 3rd = 2 Duke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:13 | 1st = 7 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 4 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 9 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Buhn Lert | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Buhn Lert 2nd = 2 High Limit 3rd = 1 Sealynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Broden Milo | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Broden Milo 2nd = 2 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 5 Taymel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Reservoir Time | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Reservoir Time 2nd = 3 Peas And Pie 3rd = 5 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Pirate Bay | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Pirate Bay 2nd = 2 Alpha Centauri 3rd = 4 Carlanna Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Fire In Heaven | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Fire In Heaven 2nd = 3 My Tupelo Honey 3rd = 8 Beau Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Skin To Bone | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Skin To Bone 2nd = 1 Forget The Past 3rd = 7 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Mavriki Crio | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 3 Its Peachy 3rd = 1 Crown Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Flamin Blue Jean | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:52 | 1st = 4 Flamin Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 9 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Alderley Riot | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Alderley Riot 2nd = 6 Cavey 3rd = 1 Magic Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Survivor Sal | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Survivor Sal 2nd = 10 Dinah Bale 3rd = 5 Noisemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Golden Lotus | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Golden Lotus 2nd = 3 Angelman Crane 3rd = 7 Mr Stocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Nishikori | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Nishikori 2nd = 8 Navaho 3rd = 2 Magic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Hez Declan | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:39 | 1st = 7 Hez Declan 2nd = 6 All Scar 3rd = 9 Jay Peez Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Clear Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Clear Spirit 2nd = 8 Gentle Paluza 3rd = 1 Trevicks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Dabang | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Dabang 2nd = 3 General May 3rd = 6 Confusing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Black Ferrari | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 6 Black Ferrari 2nd = 5 Darkest Knight 3rd = 1 Diablos Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Live In Doubt | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Live In Doubt 2nd = 8 Ramblenroller 3rd = 2 Elsu Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Classy Tom | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Classy Tom 2nd = 7 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 4 Diamond Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 My Names Debbie | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:21 | 1st = 2 My Names Debbie 2nd = 1 Ronbar Ron 3rd = 5 Wheres Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:17 | 1st = 10 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 3 Standout Stats 3rd = 9 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Blayney | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:14 | 1st = 4 Blayney 2nd = 5 Stunning Ashberg 3rd = 1 Raincheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 6 Make Magic 3rd = 8 Major Incidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:09 | 1st = 5 Casino Chimes 2nd = 1 Quick Lass 3rd = 9 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:06 | 1st = 1 Classy Flyer 2nd = 5 Beau Allegro 3rd = 2 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 11 Glenthorne | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 11 Glenthorne 2nd = 9 Keayang Left Hook 3rd = 7 Cryptic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Perfect Roy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Perfect Roy 2nd = 8 Oscar Cool 3rd = 7 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Where On Earth | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 4 Where On Earth 2nd = 7 Lethal Mystery 3rd = 8 Stylish Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Fabulistic | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 Fabulistic 2nd = 9 Zipfer 3rd = 3 Misty Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Johns Joy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Johns Joy 2nd = 1 Foxzami Razor 3rd = 7 Johns Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Le Cap | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Le Cap 2nd = 4 Southerly 3rd = 1 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Uki Sheila | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Uki Sheila 2nd = 7 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Outback Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Pevensay | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:39 | 1st = 7 Pevensay 2nd = 1 Hawkeen 3rd = 5 Why Not Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Luzaka Icon | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 6 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 7 Hot Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 4 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 6 Big Mumma Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Diamond Lucy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 3 Hayden Hair 3rd = 1 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 9 Hell Tell Us | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Hell Tell Us 2nd = 3 Chloborough 3rd = 12 Buddy Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 3 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 4 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Good Old Oscar | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:23 | 1st = 6 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 7 Black Vegas 3rd = 3 Del Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Wales | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:20 | 1st = 13 Wales 2nd = 6 Final Jest 3rd = 11 Edgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Soaring Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 6 Jayden Returns 3rd = 2 Zero For Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Palais Royal | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Palais Royal 2nd = 5 Clifden Clowers 3rd = 3 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Savanarola | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Savanarola 2nd = 1 Dollar Down 3rd = 4 Pants On Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Black Crystal | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Black Crystal 2nd = 5 My Mate Rat 3rd = 2 Lucky Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Ms Ba Bella | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:08 | 1st = 12 Ms Ba Bella 2nd = 10 Mr Honor 3rd = 7 Hard Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Trouser Button | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Trouser Button 2nd = 7 So Swanky 3rd = 5 Outback Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Casino Swoop | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Casino Swoop 2nd = 4 Murder Of Crows 3rd = 10 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bartys Thursday | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:59 | 1st = 4 Bartys Thursday 2nd = 1 Lily Black 3rd = 2 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Strykers Duo | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Strykers Duo 2nd = 8 Kava Girl 3rd = 3 Pippa Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Dagati Image | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Dagati Image 2nd = 4 Lombo Krista Bella 3rd = 1 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Grand Fury | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:51 | 1st = 1 Grand Fury 2nd = 4 Matua 3rd = 2 Cosmic Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Japan | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Japan 2nd = 3 Foreshore Mak 3rd = 2 Corduroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Summers Bug 2nd = 7 Celtic Diva 3rd = 2 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 4 Shortys Desire 3rd = 5 Machie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Mini Ang | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Mini Ang 2nd = 5 Arvos Madison 3rd = 7 Witbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 Rich River | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 13 Rich River 2nd = 3 Carillo 3rd = 8 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 1 Tonbridge | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Tonbridge 2nd = 6 Swiper The Fox 3rd = 10 Postnthyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Classical Prince | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Classical Prince 2nd = 5 Grand Reward 3rd = 3 Hennessy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Danyos Luke 2nd = 4 Cool Duffy 3rd = 10 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Heart Of Many | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Many 2nd = 8 Credit Only 3rd = 4 Proof Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Pleasantry | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Pleasantry 2nd = 6 Tigress Ally 3rd = 8 Blue Imax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Sharkiaya | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Sharkiaya 2nd = 1 Samaras On Air 3rd = 4 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Pedros Regina | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:23 | 1st = 7 Pedros Regina 2nd = 8 Sir Barkalot 3rd = 6 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Talent | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Talent 2nd = 3 Amarachi 3rd = 7 Saigon Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Licious Doll | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Licious Doll 2nd = 6 Potential Risk 3rd = 10 Xander My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Scoobalicious | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:16 | 1st = 1 Scoobalicious 2nd = 2 Exodus Bale 3rd = 4 My Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Galleons Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 1 Tres Hombres 3rd = 6 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 2 Double Dealing 3rd = 6 Kooda Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Leroy Brogden | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 7 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 1 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 3 Kotare Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Shadow 2nd = 8 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 3 Shes Too Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Mcslok | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Mcslok 2nd = 5 Terra Rising 3rd = 7 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Northern Cath | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Northern Cath 2nd = 1 Written 3rd = 9 Scarlet Moretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kalimna Storm | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Kalimna Storm 2nd = 1 Claretown Bart 3rd = 4 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Brydon Becca | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Brydon Becca 2nd = 7 Leroys Mystery 3rd = 1 Flying Morson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 9 Celtic Prince 3rd = 6 More Than Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Dancing Express | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:53 | 1st = 9 Dancing Express 2nd = 7 Versed Remedy 3rd = 13 High Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Best Of You | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Best Of You 2nd = 6 Mollify 3rd = 2 Mornays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Gala Affair | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Gala Affair 2nd = 2 Miss Zizou 3rd = 1 Monicelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 My Cosmic Encore | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 My Cosmic Encore 2nd = 4 Jake Will 3rd = 5 Ares War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lennons Lassie | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:46 | 1st = 1 Lennons Lassie 2nd = 8 Mr Elegant 3rd = 7 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Super Flash | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:43 | 1st = 8 Super Flash 2nd = 1 Railway Wolfie 3rd = 5 Rare Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Clever Boy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:42 | 1st = 9 Clever Boy 2nd = 3 Faust 3rd = 5 Guderian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Spankys Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Spankys Thunder 2nd = 8 Noir Vixen 3rd = 4 Just Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Signs Of Chaos | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Signs Of Chaos 2nd = 6 Supreme Formula 3rd = 7 Road Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Nicmac Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Nicmac Bromac 2nd = 1 Life Sentence 3rd = 11 Nifty Manwarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Arjae | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Arjae 2nd = 2 Dazzling Lilly 3rd = 4 Destony Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Mister Dann | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Mister Dann 2nd = 11 Pilot Officer 3rd = 1 Sell A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 6 Out Of Order 3rd = 2 Glitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Taiyoo | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 10 Taiyoo 2nd = 7 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 1 Auld Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Rock Diva | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 10 Rock Diva 2nd = 1 Moozoon 3rd = 6 Hot Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Katzenpfoetchen | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Katzenpfoetchen 2nd = 2 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 7 Tiger Dimejan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Woodside Jagger | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 6 Breached Again 3rd = 8 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Zelemar Steel | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Steel 2nd = 1 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 8 Real Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Torqueflite | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Torqueflite 2nd = 6 War Cry 3rd = 2 Trumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Amusing Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Amusing Cruiser 2nd = 4 Jet Boat 3rd = 6 Metro Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Mach Cullen | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Mach Cullen 2nd = 9 Art I Special 3rd = 1 Bad Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Emmookis Dash | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Emmookis Dash 2nd = 6 Propshaft 3rd = 7 Going Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Ghost Roaster | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:54 | 1st = 4 Ghost Roaster 2nd = 6 Sisco Flyer 3rd = 9 Zealot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Jack Bale | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Jack Bale 2nd = 1 Sorcerers Hat 3rd = 7 Toms Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Honey Steels Gold | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Honey Steels Gold 2nd = 13 Varboss 3rd = 3 Mista Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Timely Reminder | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Timely Reminder 2nd = 16 Subrosa 3rd = 10 Justnametheprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Goldies Return | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:38 | 1st = 11 Goldies Return 2nd = 3 First Draft 3rd = 6 Bradburys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Lillycette | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Lillycette 2nd = 5 Riverside Louie 3rd = 7 Major Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sheza Diva | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:31 | 1st = 4 Sheza Diva 2nd = 3 Dyna Paul 3rd = 6 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Mesmereyeser | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Mesmereyeser 2nd = 5 Dublin Lass 3rd = 3 Command More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 7 Clark Griswold | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Clark Griswold 2nd = 1 Samara Sky 3rd = 3 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 11 Ashley H | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:23 | 1st = 11 Ashley H 2nd = 8 Energizer 3rd = 9 Concord Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Western Boy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Western Boy 2nd = 6 The Get Go 3rd = 8 Wicked Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Mermaid Princess | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 5 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 7 Yodeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Jayees Opal | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:13 | 1st = 5 Jayees Opal 2nd = 1 Top Condo 3rd = 4 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Leadfoot | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot 2nd = 11 Alysiana 3rd = 5 Kincaple Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Chintz | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Chintz 2nd = 8 Abidewithme 3rd = 10 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 16 Miss Gibraltar | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 14:03 | 1st = 16 Miss Gibraltar 2nd = 4 Spinifex Fire 3rd = 3 Little Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Spa Cheang | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Spa Cheang 2nd = 5 Power Volt 3rd = 7 Cosmic Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Voltron Bale | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:56 | 1st = 4 Voltron Bale 2nd = 2 Long Gully Hills 3rd = 8 Snowcode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Amanpour | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Amanpour 2nd = 2 Falago 3rd = 5 The Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 6 Champ Devine 3rd = 2 Hackashaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Hector Mcfeckle | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:48 | 1st = 6 Hector Mcfeckle 2nd = 3 Megs First 3rd = 4 Tuinfro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Strawpedo | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Strawpedo 2nd = 1 Froese 3rd = 3 Zigzag Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Ultor Bale | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Ultor Bale 2nd = 6 Royal Tone 3rd = 1 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 12 Tawteen | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:35 | 1st = 12 Tawteen 2nd = 11 Sheree 3rd = 14 Esprit Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Prince Peewee | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Prince Peewee 2nd = 2 Garrys Mistake 3rd = 6 Salut Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Tiara Concerto | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 9 Tiara Concerto 2nd = 7 Coriander 3rd = 6 Bachelor Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Beldan | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Beldan 2nd = 2 Warrior Sky 3rd = 6 Marlons Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Warrior Sky | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:28 | 1st = 2 Warrior Sky 2nd = 3 Beldan 3rd = 6 Marlons Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Reckless Brown | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Reckless Brown 2nd = 7 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 2 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Regina Haka | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Regina Haka 2nd = 2 Sheik em Up 3rd = 3 Waldo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Scratch Me Lucky | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Scratch Me Lucky 2nd = 3 Country Warrior 3rd = 2 Bachman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Sobek | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:13 | 1st = 2 Sobek 2nd = 8 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 6 Chanelle Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Slide Of Hand | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Slide Of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lead Into Demise | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:09 | 1st = 8 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 7 Koko Cabana 3rd = 5 Midway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Sarahs Cool | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Sarahs Cool 2nd = 2 Fantas Fever 3rd = 9 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Danger Close | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Danger Close 2nd = 8 Washington Square 3rd = 7 Timah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Pinzaara | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 8 Pinzaara 2nd = 4 Kelly Oreilly 3rd = 3 Bellapin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Hession Boots | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Hession Boots 2nd = 3 Dewana Babe 3rd = 6 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Loo Loo Blue | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Loo Loo Blue 2nd = 4 Gucci Rush 3rd = 2 White Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Wyatt Earp | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:40 | 1st = 4 Wyatt Earp 2nd = 9 Elisaveta 3rd = 11 Bettor Backim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dr Portia | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:29 | 1st = 1 Dr Portia 2nd = 8 Vera Allen 3rd = 4 Ice Contractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Miss Isabella | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:29 | 1st = 5 Miss Isabella 2nd = 8 Fortis Flier 3rd = 4 Queen Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Tomorrowland | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Tomorrowland 2nd = 10 Vibrant Moss 3rd = 12 Rubee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Highfield Snitch | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:12 | 1st = 2 Highfield Snitch 2nd = 4 Milk And Cookies 3rd = 3 Magenta Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Into The Fray | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 12:12 | 1st = 3 Into The Fray 2nd = 9 Sarah Campbell 3rd = 4 Taikorea Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Im A Catch | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 11:54 | 1st = 4 Im A Catch 2nd = 1 Doll Parts 3rd = 6 Opawa Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 10 Cherry Vain | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 11:45 | 1st = 10 Cherry Vain 2nd = 3 Wealth Prince 3rd = 2 Zuccato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Bit Roso | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Bit Roso 2nd = 10 Waiwhata Dream 3rd = 2 Opie Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Cider Drinka | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 11:19 | 1st = 6 Cider Drinka 2nd = 8 Fortis Fiona 3rd = 2 Fantastic Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Adolay | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Adolay 2nd = 4 North Of Sunset 3rd = 6 Proud Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Knuckle Bump | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 10:59 | 1st = 2 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 5 Big Job Jonesy 3rd = 6 Just Like Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Thunder Time | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 10:40 | 1st = 7 Thunder Time 2nd = 8 Dark Faerytales 3rd = 3 Google It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Jinja Pat | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 10:21 | 1st = 5 Jinja Pat 2nd = 1 Caesar Queen 3rd = 2 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Not Bad | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 10:02 | 1st = 7 Not Bad 2nd = 5 Behemoth 3rd = 4 Mongo Jerry Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Drama Muma | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 1:07 | 1st = 2 Drama Muma 2nd = 3 Havago Princess 3rd = 1 That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Little Down Duke | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 0:47 | 1st = 3 Little Down Duke 2nd = 1 Specialty Saws 3rd = 2 Lektra Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Hot Deals | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 0:30 | 1st = 4 Hot Deals 2nd = 6 Felix Monelli 3rd = 1 Melody Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Mighty Mindy | ||
Wed Mar 5 2014 0:12 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mindy 2nd = 6 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 4 Stay Tuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Get Around Him | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Get Around Him 2nd = 7 Bangla Boy 3rd = 4 Carcajou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Bingle Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 23:42 | 1st = 6 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 3 Proven Katie 3rd = 1 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Cheeky Bling | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 23:22 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Bling 2nd = 3 Antun 3rd = 8 Spring Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Do The Roar | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Do The Roar 2nd = 3 Free Candy 3rd = 8 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Elephant Gunn | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Elephant Gunn 2nd = 7 Miss Moto 3rd = 3 Karma Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Dyna Irvine | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Dyna Irvine 2nd = 2 High Commando 3rd = 5 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Valiant Crusade | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 8 Lillys Last 3rd = 2 Tarawi April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Spikes A Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Spikes A Flyer 2nd = 6 Percy Brown 3rd = 9 Tumultuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Twistex | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Twistex 2nd = 5 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 7 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Shady Deal | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Shady Deal 2nd = 2 Deputy Chief 3rd = 4 Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Scintillating | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:19 | 1st = 7 Scintillating 2nd = 1 Lunar Tom 3rd = 5 Benedict Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Diva Macarena | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:12 | 1st = 3 Diva Macarena 2nd = 2 Pretty Composed 3rd = 7 Get That Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Why Not Marie | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Why Not Marie 2nd = 4 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 8 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Senni Maggie | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:08 | 1st = 5 Senni Maggie 2nd = 8 Aintree 3rd = 6 Kelamy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Monster Storm | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Monster Storm 2nd = 2 Showroom 3rd = 9 Cool Cat Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Tabanan | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 22:00 | 1st = 10 Tabanan 2nd = 4 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 5 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Whos Doing What | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 Whos Doing What 2nd = 1 Thrift Shop 3rd = 4 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Accomplished | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:58 | 1st = 6 Accomplished 2nd = 9 Wicked Spell 3rd = 8 Spring Spaniard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 1 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 5 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dana Sally | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Dana Sally 2nd = 9 Cee Me Fly 3rd = 6 Dyna Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Cressy Whiz | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Cressy Whiz 2nd = 6 Ronny Colins 3rd = 8 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Major Pagan | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Major Pagan 2nd = 6 Unleash De Magic 3rd = 3 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Our Big Mumma | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Our Big Mumma 2nd = 5 Montana Maestro 3rd = 7 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bogner Bale | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 So Confused 3rd = 5 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Kardy Girl | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:37 | 1st = 1 Kardy Girl 2nd = 6 Phoenix Jet 3rd = 4 Rock the Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Fear Hardy 2nd = 1 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 2 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Rogers Passion | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Rogers Passion 2nd = 1 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 9 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:29 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 2 Stews Mistake 3rd = 5 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Stay Warm | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Stay Warm 2nd = 4 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 2 Ima Bootlega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Seven Oscars | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Seven Oscars 2nd = 6 Black Kaspa 3rd = 4 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Elite Diva | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Elite Diva 2nd = 3 Bit Chili Billie 3rd = 5 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Go The Rabbits | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Go The Rabbits 2nd = 4 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 5 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 William Peter | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 William Peter 2nd = 4 Warner 3rd = 10 Jack Hammer Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:09 | 1st = 3 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 4 Curt Connors 3rd = 2 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Exquisitus | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Exquisitus 2nd = 5 Wilma Bale 3rd = 6 Desire Smurfette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Hardaway Raider | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 4 Scouts Gold 3rd = 5 Peas And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Purplepeopleater | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 21:01 | 1st = 11 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 10 Mister Scorcher 3rd = 13 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hala Belle | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:59 | 1st = 5 Hala Belle 2nd = 6 Incumbent 3rd = 1 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Prince Polo | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 Prince Polo 2nd = 2 Golden Glory 3rd = 7 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Edgy Bale | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Edgy Bale 2nd = 7 Devon Meadow 3rd = 3 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Regal Looper | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Regal Looper 2nd = 5 Set The Scene 3rd = 6 Velocity Lyrem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Father Skeeta | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Father Skeeta 2nd = 7 Chief Ethics 3rd = 2 Bonnies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Curls Toby | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Curls Toby 2nd = 4 Three Point Turn 3rd = 8 Chevals Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Jolly Moss | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Jolly Moss 2nd = 2 Fort Courage 3rd = 8 Duke Of Vasac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Unix Bale | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Unix Bale 2nd = 8 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 7 Michu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 5 Cosmic Royale 3rd = 1 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Nimble Jack | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:31 | 1st = 4 Nimble Jack 2nd = 2 Easton All Action 3rd = 8 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 My Girl Honey | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:29 | 1st = 4 My Girl Honey 2nd = 1 Pyke Bale 3rd = 2 Dewana Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Wild Soul | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Wild Soul 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Impala 3rd = 3 Broneee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 9 Splitting Aces | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:26 | 1st = 9 Splitting Aces 2nd = 8 Rum Punch 3rd = 3 Mighty Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 The Badlands | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 The Badlands 2nd = 2 Justaregularguy 3rd = 8 Lord Of Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Diva 2nd = 2 Radinka Bale 3rd = 9 Hekate Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Elgrand Senorita | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 Elgrand Senorita 2nd = 1 Trade In 3rd = 7 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Oh So Sweet | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:13 | 1st = 11 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 5 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 We Are Geelong | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:11 | 1st = 7 We Are Geelong 2nd = 1 Podolski 3rd = 3 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Keltic Kihael | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Keltic Kihael 2nd = 1 Come Back Rosie 3rd = 3 Starfire Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Suntory Gold | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Suntory Gold 2nd = 5 Sidneys Shadow 3rd = 3 Multiply By For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Royal Verdict | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:03 | 1st = 7 Royal Verdict 2nd = 5 Indulgent 3rd = 2 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Isola Blu | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Isola Blu 2nd = 14 Gold Glow 3rd = 1 Common Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Spring Amanda | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Spring Amanda 2nd = 8 Ballistic Fire 3rd = 6 Lektra Hearn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Shaylor Natalie | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Shaylor Natalie 2nd = 1 Zambezi Luck 3rd = 2 Farmor You Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Artzone | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Artzone 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 4 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Wowza Lee | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Wowza Lee 2nd = 1 Pilbara Gold 3rd = 9 Hot Chili Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Very Bitta | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Very Bitta 2nd = 8 Mombasa Boy 3rd = 6 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 King Zafonic | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 King Zafonic 2nd = 9 Spankys Legend 3rd = 3 Ashby Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:41 | 1st = 2 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 4 Major Gambler 3rd = 6 Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Leah Belena | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:39 | 1st = 6 Leah Belena 2nd = 1 Xavier Thomas 3rd = 8 Hello Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Highway Idol | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:36 | 1st = 7 Highway Idol 2nd = 1 Shaylor Zaida 3rd = 4 Little Miss Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Varix | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Varix 2nd = 5 Jonny La Monte 3rd = 1 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Miss Condoleezza | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:32 | 1st = 2 Miss Condoleezza 2nd = 7 Smooth Mikaela 3rd = 6 Married In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Just Go Bang | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Just Go Bang 2nd = 1 My Senorita 3rd = 8 Ledaro Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 My Kinda Music | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 My Kinda Music 2nd = 5 Mighty Conner 3rd = 2 Nevas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Kalden Gambino | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 3 Mr Donatello 3rd = 1 Rajas Ogre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Claire Bogan | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Claire Bogan 2nd = 4 Mystery Montana 3rd = 7 Kickagoal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Sheza Scandal | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Sheza Scandal 2nd = 1 Livorno Express 3rd = 8 Sakuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Nathaniel Bale | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 Nathaniel Bale 2nd = 6 Punk Pirate 3rd = 7 Lektra Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Major Smash | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Major Smash 2nd = 1 Classy Kooper 3rd = 2 Spotted Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Mattjestic Star | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 9 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Dozer Boy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Dozer Boy 2nd = 1 Creative Azzam 3rd = 7 Tito Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Set And Match | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Set And Match 2nd = 7 Half Back 3rd = 5 Mac Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Sapphire Kist | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Kist 2nd = 3 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 8 Molly The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Village Cruiser | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Village Cruiser 2nd = 4 Admiral Joy 3rd = 2 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Keiths Fiasco | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Keiths Fiasco 2nd = 8 My Minion 3rd = 7 Venoms Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Moonlight Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:53 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Spirit 2nd = 2 Polly Joe 3rd = 6 Augustus Mccrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Spa Cheang | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Spa Cheang 2nd = 8 Pirate Bay 3rd = 1 Wee Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 14 Turquoise King | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 14 Turquoise King 2nd = 5 Our Protocol 3rd = 12 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Subbeha | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Subbeha 2nd = 8 Tooradale 3rd = 6 Cosmic Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Rebel Kist | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:47 | 1st = 6 Rebel Kist 2nd = 4 Big Shep 3rd = 9 Corrine Corrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 World Trader | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 World Trader 2nd = 6 Sordello 3rd = 12 Dolken Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Taranis | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Taranis 2nd = 10 Sweet Talker 3rd = 3 Tuscany Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Cowboy Ed | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:41 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Ed 2nd = 7 Krazy Caper 3rd = 2 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Spruce It Up | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:37 | 1st = 5 Spruce It Up 2nd = 2 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 3 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Zipping Electra | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Zipping Electra 2nd = 8 Sir Bluestone 3rd = 3 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 My Bella Starr | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 My Bella Starr 2nd = 1 Mcrita 3rd = 2 Onetolove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Major Threat | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Major Threat 2nd = 3 Bang Bang Gal 3rd = 5 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Madraski | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Madraski 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 1 Haras Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Mckay | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:22 | 1st = 10 Mckay 2nd = 6 White Eye Markei 3rd = 9 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Time Twist | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:19 | 1st = 4 Time Twist 2nd = 8 Clements 3rd = 6 Magic Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Bounce | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Bounce 2nd = 3 Buddy Blake 3rd = 2 Court Gentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Angels Beach | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Angels Beach 2nd = 2 Bawcatme 3rd = 13 Mrs Hadlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Korenica | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Korenica 2nd = 11 No More Idols 3rd = 4 All Primed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Regal Villain | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:09 | 1st = 8 Regal Villain 3rd = 5 Cosmic Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Carryon Earning | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:09 | 1st = 2 Carryon Earning 3rd = 5 Cosmic Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Usher | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Usher 2nd = 5 I Want Candy 3rd = 8 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hanifys Luck | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 7 Blue Bird 3rd = 4 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Johns Joy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 18:01 | 1st = 1 Johns Joy 2nd = 3 Mint Splice 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 El Senor Toro | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 El Senor Toro 2nd = 8 Wicked Miss 3rd = 4 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 9 Makemoremoney | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:52 | 1st = 9 Makemoremoney 2nd = 11 Diamond Ace 3rd = 6 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Brass Knocka | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:51 | 1st = 6 Brass Knocka 2nd = 8 Prince Akeem 3rd = 4 Onyx Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Proof Of Life | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:48 | 1st = 6 Proof Of Life 2nd = 12 Hot Ice 3rd = 7 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Sticka Size | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Sticka Size 2nd = 2 High And Mighty 3rd = 5 Mungunyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Michelle My Bell | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:43 | 1st = 1 Michelle My Bell 2nd = 3 Chilly Toro 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Priority Road | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Priority Road 2nd = 11 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 8 Stringy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Dainty Banquet | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 2 Just Caballero 3rd = 5 Assassin Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Oneofus | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Oneofus 2nd = 4 Luwian 3rd = 6 Rougeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Bar The Bullet | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 7 Lordly 3rd = 1 Fizadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Abba | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:28 | 1st = 2 Abba 2nd = 6 Art And Craft 3rd = 7 Caligo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Im a Believer | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Im a Believer 2nd = 8 Tejays Grand 3rd = 6 Gemma Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bochino Appeal | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:23 | 1st = 1 Bochino Appeal 2nd = 3 Secret Game 3rd = 2 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 The Baronet | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 The Baronet 2nd = 4 Transonic 3rd = 6 Tamariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 3 Black Daddy 3rd = 2 Blayney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Our Serafina | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Our Serafina 2nd = 4 Luxury Liz 3rd = 8 Seline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 4 Abstract Lady 3rd = 8 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Black | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:11 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Black 2nd = 5 Playgirl Tammy 3rd = 8 Yzaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Faithncourage | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Faithncourage 2nd = 3 Miss Zizou 3rd = 8 Lady De Retz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Just Itchin | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Just Itchin 2nd = 3 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 8 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:03 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 3 Three Long Necks 3rd = 7 Kimbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Final Jest | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Final Jest 2nd = 12 Bernie Of Babylon 3rd = 6 Topkapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Gotta Problem | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:57 | 1st = 7 Gotta Problem 2nd = 4 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 2 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Femmette | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:53 | 1st = 9 Femmette 2nd = 3 Amachisit 3rd = 12 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Run Hayley Run | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Run Hayley Run 2nd = 3 Parkfield Champ 3rd = 5 Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Ripple Effect | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Ripple Effect 2nd = 8 Power To Possess 3rd = 3 Nehru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Full Count | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Full Count 2nd = 1 Manny 3rd = 7 Call the Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 8 Black Fonic 3rd = 4 Hanson Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Shirleys Kidz | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Shirleys Kidz 2nd = 6 Possum Brush 3rd = 7 Media Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Society Man | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Society Man 2nd = 7 Commanding Wit 3rd = 4 Cleansing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Princess Syrene | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Princess Syrene 2nd = 5 Little Hombre 3rd = 8 Smart Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 7 Indi Bapu 3rd = 1 Timeseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Jaraig Pitstop | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:31 | 1st = 10 Jaraig Pitstop 2nd = 4 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 6 Wood Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Lullaby Lady | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Lullaby Lady 2nd = 2 Surface Tension 3rd = 7 Boomalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 1 Wong Size Suzie 3rd = 4 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Was That You | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Was That You 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 9 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Princess Deauville | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 10 Princess Deauville 2nd = 2 First Print 3rd = 1 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Points Buzzard | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Points Buzzard 2nd = 5 At The Track 3rd = 6 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Paddys Flat | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Paddys Flat 2nd = 1 Kais Diamond 3rd = 8 Shindiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mr Fozz | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Mr Fozz 2nd = 4 Kalaway Patch 3rd = 8 Roxy Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Maygrove | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 3 Maygrove 2nd = 10 Pink Diamond 3rd = 8 Malina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Highland Henry | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 6 Highland Henry 2nd = 1 Windermere Road 3rd = 7 Quiet Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Tiny Wong Way | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Tiny Wong Way 2nd = 5 Quittin 3rd = 10 Fast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Boo Who Who | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Boo Who Who 2nd = 2 Pee Did He 3rd = 3 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Cloud Valley | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Cloud Valley 2nd = 2 Fine Bubbles 3rd = 4 Star Of Helicon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Zipping Rory | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rory 2nd = 4 Zola Icon 3rd = 1 Stunning Ashberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 6 Thinking Of You | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 Thinking Of You 2nd = 1 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 4 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Jeff Hunt | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:51 | 1st = 5 Jeff Hunt 2nd = 8 Ronbar Ron 3rd = 7 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Gallinari | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Gallinari 2nd = 4 Tips n Tales 3rd = 3 Your Girl Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lady Shanina | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Lady Shanina 2nd = 1 Seaview Lane 3rd = 6 Slap Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Lauries Lee | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:43 | 1st = 7 Lauries Lee 2nd = 4 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 1 Shugs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Alpha Beat | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Alpha Beat 2nd = 1 Jades Boy 3rd = 6 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Kona Leeroy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 5 Willy Hood 3rd = 2 Kwazulu Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Silver Platter | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:33 | 1st = 8 Silver Platter 2nd = 5 Adrenaline Rush 3rd = 1 Baseer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Secretmensbusiness | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:28 | 1st = 10 Secretmensbusiness 2nd = 2 Real Fantasy 3rd = 8 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Bayman Bale | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Bayman Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Paragon 3rd = 1 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Knight Templar | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Knight Templar 2nd = 1 Gamblestown 3rd = 10 Lesters Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 2 Fiatt | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Fiatt 2nd = 8 Flying Storm 3rd = 5 Waitino Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Maries Express | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Maries Express 2nd = 8 Chain Of Gold 3rd = 9 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Pasquinel | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Pasquinel 2nd = 5 Saveeda 3rd = 3 Tea Tattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Longfella | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Longfella 2nd = 7 Spring Charlotte 3rd = 3 Dougie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Sunset Magic | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 15:03 | 1st = 9 Sunset Magic 2nd = 5 Zuhayr 3rd = 2 Like A Carousel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Gardone | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Gardone 2nd = 5 Elusive Kitty 3rd = 2 Justtheanswer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Enduro | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:53 | 1st = 4 Enduro 2nd = 10 Feel Leica Kiss 3rd = 2 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Penn Bale | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Penn Bale 2nd = 6 Kraken Flooro 3rd = 2 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Engagement | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Engagement 2nd = 2 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 10 More Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 8 Slam Dunk | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Slam Dunk 2nd = 7 Mr Kirk 3rd = 11 Shez A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Class Above Lombo | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Class Above Lombo 2nd = 7 Ramblenroller 3rd = 5 Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 King Halo | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 King Halo 2nd = 10 San Clemente 3rd = 3 Shenval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Slipaway Twister | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Twister 2nd = 6 Divoire Belle 3rd = 3 Premier Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Aggregator | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:28 | 1st = 2 Aggregator 2nd = 5 Proper Madam 3rd = 4 Rock Vantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 6 Mrs Sin | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:23 | 1st = 6 Mrs Sin 2nd = 3 Ernie 3rd = 2 Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Distinctive Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:18 | 1st = 7 Distinctive Flyer 2nd = 1 Rain Attack 3rd = 4 Monicas Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Evy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Dyna Evy 2nd = 3 Go Mobo 3rd = 2 Lektra Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Green Empire | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Green Empire 2nd = 3 Wine N Dine 3rd = 1 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Lord Liam | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Lord Liam 2nd = 2 Lucy Has Dreams 3rd = 5 Featherfoot Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 9 Honor And Cherish | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 9 Honor And Cherish 2nd = 2 Assassin 3rd = 8 Tullibardine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Gala Affair | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Gala Affair 2nd = 5 Grande Glory 3rd = 6 Murtle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Tyra Giselle | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 2 Lady Goldenpaw 3rd = 4 Oxley Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Intuitive | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 Intuitive 2nd = 1 Overtime 3rd = 10 Soviet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Island Beach | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:43 | 1st = 10 Island Beach 2nd = 11 Lady Silhouette 3rd = 2 Copper Coast Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Miss Miyake | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Miyake 2nd = 6 Proceed 3rd = 5 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Brazen Beau | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Brazen Beau 2nd = 4 Hampton Court 3rd = 7 Testashadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Bragging Rights | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Bragging Rights 2nd = 3 Patrice 3rd = 7 Ishigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Beau Romulus | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Beau Romulus 2nd = 2 Direct Art 3rd = 8 Gameface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 In The Sky Rocket | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 In The Sky Rocket 2nd = 9 Sunset Hills 3rd = 2 Charlie Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Couger Alert | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Couger Alert 2nd = 1 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 8 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Kraken Cassy | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Kraken Cassy 2nd = 1 Allen Odin 3rd = 4 Wy Yung Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Nightshift | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:13 | 1st = 4 Nightshift 2nd = 5 Magnifier 3rd = 2 Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Flow Meter | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:08 | 1st = 2 Flow Meter 2nd = 8 Married For Money 3rd = 5 Better Than Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Miss Mcfly | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Mcfly 2nd = 2 Hilton Friday 3rd = 1 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Glitch | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 13:04 | 1st = 3 Glitch 2nd = 6 Mahogany Bart 3rd = 7 Ultor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Regal Ranger | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Regal Ranger 2nd = 8 The Weddings Off 3rd = 1 Croydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Bekim Hatrick | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Bekim Hatrick 2nd = 3 Miss Connochie 3rd = 1 Slipaway Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Punch On Jaime | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 7 Looks All Good 3rd = 8 Tepirita Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Lightning Storm | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Lightning Storm 2nd = 1 Zealot Bale 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Genia Haka | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:29 | 1st = 3 Genia Haka 2nd = 1 Opawa Romeo 3rd = 8 Nina Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 1 Joe Bonanno | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Joe Bonanno 2nd = 7 Gallant Satin 3rd = 9 The Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Lillycette | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:12 | 1st = 3 Lillycette 2nd = 2 Flying Tosca 3rd = 5 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 No No Romeo | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 12:12 | 1st = 8 No No Romeo 2nd = 10 Charlies Pal 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Uno Charm | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 11:54 | 1st = 1 Uno Charm 2nd = 8 Paddy Baxter 3rd = 3 Triple Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Alottatow | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 11:45 | 1st = 2 Alottatow 2nd = 3 Our Castle 3rd = 6 Elegant Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Plan Your Move | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 11:37 | 1st = 2 Plan Your Move 2nd = 6 Buster Boy 3rd = 3 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Another Pizza | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 11:19 | 1st = 5 Another Pizza 2nd = 3 Deathstar 3rd = 4 Flayosc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Jasper Haka | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 11:01 | 1st = 4 Jasper Haka 2nd = 8 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 1 Homebush Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Daisys Boi | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 10:42 | 1st = 2 Daisys Boi 2nd = 1 Homebush Celia 3rd = 7 Just You Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Aokautere | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 10:22 | 1st = 2 Aokautere 2nd = 1 Ranger Chick 3rd = 4 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Blue Senior | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 10:02 | 1st = 4 Blue Senior 2nd = 5 Homebush Haven 3rd = 6 Lemon Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Uncle Si | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 1:17 | 1st = 3 Uncle Si 2nd = 1 Rampant Lion 3rd = 7 West On Abba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 My Mate Mason | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 0:57 | 1st = 5 My Mate Mason 2nd = 6 Backyard Barry 3rd = 8 Gallivanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Private Notes | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Private Notes 2nd = 3 Muckin Around 3rd = 2 Felix Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Wandy Zavier | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Wandy Zavier 2nd = 2 Miss Collash 3rd = 3 Mittens Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 West On Curtis | ||
Wed Feb 5 2014 0:07 | 1st = 6 West On Curtis 2nd = 5 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 1 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 1 Devendra 3rd = 4 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 13 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 21:30 | 1st = 13 Boltnmach 2nd = 5 Barooga Buster 3rd = 9 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Scintillating | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Scintillating 2nd = 8 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 6 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Sir Philo | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Sir Philo 2nd = 9 Musselroe Bay 3rd = 2 Bunjil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Go Jetta Go | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 21:04 | 1st = 6 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 2 Dr Paulie 3rd = 4 Nimble Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Zula Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Zula Kahn 2nd = 6 Calliope Cate 3rd = 3 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Jag | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jag 2nd = 2 Vapour Jill 3rd = 7 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Terry Rocks | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Terry Rocks 2nd = 7 Sindy Knockas 3rd = 6 Shadow Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Closing Time | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:49 | 1st = 3 Closing Time 2nd = 1 Juddy Burst 3rd = 2 Veetee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Sweet Pea Jasper | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:45 | 1st = 9 Sweet Pea Jasper 2nd = 12 Miley Rose 3rd = 4 Miss Guenevere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 8 Early Show 3rd = 6 Swiftys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Perfect Causeway | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 2 True To God 3rd = 4 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Mintox | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Mintox 2nd = 8 Angels Happy 3rd = 5 Blue Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Steamboat | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 Steamboat 2nd = 2 Charlie Prize 3rd = 6 Aston Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Archibald Prize | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Archibald Prize 2nd = 4 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 8 High Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Lequest | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Lequest 2nd = 12 Todabar 3rd = 8 Hells Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Motu Crusader | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:25 | 1st = 7 Motu Crusader 2nd = 6 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 4 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 That Was Then | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 That Was Then 2nd = 8 Flying Casey 3rd = 3 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Fog Light | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Fog Light 2nd = 5 College Treat 3rd = 7 Dont Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Oscars Chance | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Oscars Chance 2nd = 7 Shes Elite 3rd = 10 Janderras Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 From the Top | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 From the Top 2nd = 3 Truly Delicate 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Whata Good Size | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Whata Good Size 2nd = 1 Thats Our Boy 3rd = 3 Zambora Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bellisimo Belle | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:07 | 1st = 5 Bellisimo Belle 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Classy 3rd = 1 Cornelia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Lektra Bird | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:06 | 1st = 7 Lektra Bird 2nd = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 3 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Arts Bliss | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:02 | 1st = 10 Arts Bliss 2nd = 12 Rykov Leis 3rd = 5 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Tiri Ruby | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Tiri Ruby 2nd = 1 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 4 Forex Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Poetic Mover | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Poetic Mover 2nd = 1 Kaylarikki 3rd = 5 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Champagne Shot | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Champagne Shot 2nd = 4 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 5 Gold Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Excellently | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Excellently 2nd = 1 Whos To Blame 3rd = 6 January Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Honey Web | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Honey Web 2nd = 2 Premier Flight 3rd = 1 Cant Hear You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Anathema | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:46 | 1st = 2 Anathema 2nd = 8 Allen Nemo 3rd = 5 Granola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Wattle Grove | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:44 | 1st = 7 Wattle Grove 2nd = 8 Awesome Jess 3rd = 6 Take A Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Bronze Venus | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:41 | 1st = 6 Bronze Venus 2nd = 5 Jak And Hope 3rd = 1 Talking Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Take Charge | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Take Charge 2nd = 5 Theres A Earn 3rd = 6 Siennas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Nitro Blue 2nd = 7 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 10 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Only Dancing | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Only Dancing 2nd = 1 Springberry Jet 3rd = 4 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Dyna Carnage | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 3 Dark Warrior 3rd = 1 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Cool Onyx | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:26 | 1st = 5 Cool Onyx 2nd = 6 Sweet Marika 3rd = 3 Leeroy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Magic Hen | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:22 | 1st = 6 Magic Hen 2nd = 5 Panic King 3rd = 3 Intimidator Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Stealthy Rhythm | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Stealthy Rhythm 2nd = 2 Flaming Bob 3rd = 3 Dyna Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Divas Delight | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Divas Delight 2nd = 10 Mighty Boy Coconut 3rd = 12 Palmisano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Razed In Flames | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Razed In Flames 2nd = 11 Zero To Sixty 3rd = 5 Venetian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Refund | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Refund 2nd = 8 Born To Molly 3rd = 2 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Curley Sprite | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:06 | 1st = 1 Curley Sprite 2nd = 6 Greystoke Boy 3rd = 3 Taranis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Trubbo | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Trubbo 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 6 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Affordable | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Affordable 2nd = 8 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 5 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Fortuna Allen | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Fortuna Allen 2nd = 4 Bran Nue Koonora 3rd = 6 Ol Mate Pickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 No Boss | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 No Boss 2nd = 8 Dream River 3rd = 4 Indiana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Full Of Grace | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:49 | 1st = 5 Full Of Grace 2nd = 4 Miss Harmony 3rd = 8 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Karalta Impulse | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 Karalta Impulse 2nd = 5 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 3 Nivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Manton Jack | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Manton Jack 2nd = 6 Dark Simon 3rd = 5 Awesome Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Jenny Rocks | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Jenny Rocks 2nd = 7 Brudean 3rd = 6 Airforce One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Mollys Silver | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mollys Silver 2nd = 7 Ruthless Girl 3rd = 9 Special Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:33 | 1st = 10 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 7 The Conmans Luck 3rd = 9 Clintchell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 4 Steel Show 3rd = 2 Molly Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Vacqueyras | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Vacqueyras 2nd = 7 Mr Bisset 3rd = 4 Civil Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tosho Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Tosho Kahn 2nd = 10 Cardiac King 3rd = 7 Wooroolin Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Level Seven | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Level Seven 2nd = 9 Jomo 3rd = 1 Magic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Isla Decide | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:21 | 1st = 8 Isla Decide 2nd = 2 Baby Scout 3rd = 4 Molly The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Witch Bale | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Witch Bale 2nd = 2 One Grand Tiger 3rd = 4 Time To Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 One Grey | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 One Grey 2nd = 10 Dandy Fine 3rd = 14 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Classy Blonde | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Classy Blonde 2nd = 7 Haras Sarah 3rd = 2 Brightview Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Rozehill Lisa | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Lisa 2nd = 5 Ennis Bale 3rd = 6 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:06 | 1st = 5 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 6 Smoken Up 3rd = 2 Hugo Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Revved Up Rita | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:03 | 1st = 4 Revved Up Rita 2nd = 2 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 6 Kymmy Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Amunra | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Amunra 2nd = 8 Electric Boy 3rd = 7 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Feikuai Zack | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 3 Elegant Elle 3rd = 1 Secret Tunnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Double Dee | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:53 | 1st = 4 Double Dee 2nd = 1 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 5 El Jays Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Novadarl | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:50 | 1st = 8 Novadarl 3rd = 1 Go Jorj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Matts Entity | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:47 | 1st = 4 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Magic Diva 3rd = 9 Yellowrock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Haven Queen | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:45 | 1st = 14 Haven Queen 2nd = 8 Fancy Clancy 3rd = 10 Tulla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Crusade Marjen | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 1 Dr Thanos 3rd = 2 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:38 | 1st = 8 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 10 Flaming Hero 3rd = 1 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Bush Aviator | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Bush Aviator 2nd = 5 Lassila 3rd = 6 Stratojet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 8 Infinite Bliss | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:34 | 1st = 8 Infinite Bliss 2nd = 9 Justafewproblems 3rd = 5 Red Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Estevao | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Estevao 2nd = 12 Cardinal Eddy 3rd = 13 Fuji Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 7 Tye Me Up 3rd = 1 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 1 Lever Lever | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Lever Lever 2nd = 12 Papago 3rd = 8 Bolting Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Sienna Of Sydney | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:18 | 1st = 2 Sienna Of Sydney 2nd = 1 Isometry 3rd = 3 Fashion Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Limburg Layne | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Limburg Layne 2nd = 1 Black Selandra 3rd = 8 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Tronador | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:14 | 1st = 3 Tronador 2nd = 4 Are There Any 3rd = 2 Righteous Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Key Lock | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Key Lock 2nd = 9 Paths Of Victory 3rd = 6 Holy Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 3 Notso Funny 3rd = 2 Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Gundy Star | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Gundy Star 2nd = 2 Foregone 3rd = 1 Speedy Graphito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Tevez | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:59 | 1st = 5 Tevez 2nd = 8 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 6 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 9 Lightning Joy 3rd = 5 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Warhogg | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Warhogg 2nd = 1 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 4 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 4 Lancelot | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:54 | 1st = 4 Lancelot 2nd = 1 Leicester Square 3rd = 2 Prior Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 14 Dasilva | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:50 | 1st = 14 Dasilva 2nd = 13 Corporate Takeover 3rd = 1 Balzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 7 Bleaching | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:46 | 1st = 7 Bleaching 2nd = 10 Dukes Charm 3rd = 6 Shoctonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 12 - 3 Franco Joaquin | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 2 Denis 3rd = 4 Tartan Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Can Get Thirsty | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Can Get Thirsty 2nd = 3 Spotluck 3rd = 4 Keep the Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:41 | 1st = 2 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 7 Coolan Queen 3rd = 6 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Horse Power | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:38 | 1st = 9 Horse Power 2nd = 1 Bobs A Dazzler 3rd = 3 King Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Palace Cat | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:34 | 1st = 11 Palace Cat 2nd = 8 Super Ninny 3rd = 4 Next Contestant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Opal Ombra | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 Opal Ombra 2nd = 6 Red God 3rd = 5 Mujahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Spa Jangles | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 Spa Jangles 2nd = 6 Cosmic Tequila 3rd = 2 Agent Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Goodtime Mike | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 4 Znana 3rd = 10 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 4 Bureato | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:16 | 1st = 4 Bureato 2nd = 6 Mr Bourke 3rd = 8 Ingoing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 11 - 2 The Empires Sister | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 The Empires Sister 2nd = 10 Brindy 3rd = 4 Liam Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Monicelli | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Monicelli 2nd = 2 Gallinari 3rd = 6 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Early Return | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Early Return 2nd = 2 Hillview Jake 3rd = 3 Release The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 The Princeling | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:12 | 1st = 10 The Princeling 2nd = 1 Let Them Have It 3rd = 6 Rich Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 4 Polar Shift | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Polar Shift 2nd = 3 Raja Mishaal 3rd = 11 Vis Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Giddys Star | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Giddys Star 2nd = 5 Blue Viper 3rd = 4 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 11 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:05 | 1st = 11 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 14 Massimo 3rd = 9 Thorn In My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Barysh Quest | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Barysh Quest 2nd = 11 Vision Of Beauty 3rd = 8 Ladali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Dirty Mary | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:58 | 1st = 6 Dirty Mary 2nd = 7 Frosty Miss 3rd = 5 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Hotel Sierra | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:58 | 1st = 6 Hotel Sierra 2nd = 4 Canbrada 3rd = 3 All Fives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Charlies Funds | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:55 | 1st = 6 Charlies Funds 2nd = 2 Fly My Pretty 3rd = 4 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Ominous Warning | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:54 | 1st = 9 Ominous Warning 2nd = 3 Kauris Tiger 3rd = 10 Sir Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Priceless Heart | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Priceless Heart 2nd = 6 Sagamaster 3rd = 14 Spirit Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 10 - 8 Comply Or Die | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Comply Or Die 2nd = 5 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 1 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Major Secret | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Major Secret 2nd = 10 Motor Smoker 3rd = 2 Exotic Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 2 Campaspe Will 3rd = 5 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 8 Dantess | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Dantess 2nd = 2 Commentz 3rd = 1 Commentawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Santa Fe Dreaming | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:37 | 1st = 13 Santa Fe Dreaming 2nd = 8 Offiah 3rd = 6 Kings Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Glory | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:36 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Glory 2nd = 3 Blitzing Mayhem 3rd = 8 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 10 Great Lane | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:35 | 1st = 10 Great Lane 2nd = 6 Upbeat 3rd = 5 Hinchley Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Kakihara | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 Kakihara 2nd = 5 Walk Hard 3rd = 2 Gottem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 6 Kimsha | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:31 | 1st = 6 Kimsha 2nd = 2 Midnight Ace 3rd = 3 Call Me Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 8 Donegals Guest | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Donegals Guest 2nd = 11 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 5 Sonnetsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Vigilante | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Vigilante 2nd = 7 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 2 Artie Luvstoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Jewel Bale | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Jewel Bale 2nd = 2 Wise Ella 3rd = 7 Crowdza Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Chasing Drama | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:23 | 1st = 4 Chasing Drama 2nd = 8 Rusky Ago Go 3rd = 2 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Coco Cash | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:19 | 1st = 8 Coco Cash 2nd = 10 Deceitful Road 3rd = 3 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Adorabubble | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Adorabubble 2nd = 5 Denison 3rd = 2 Caldetes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Bright Star 2nd = 6 Ladakh 3rd = 5 Lord Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 High Summer | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 High Summer 2nd = 2 My Senorita 3rd = 3 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 12 Sunset Invasion | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:09 | 1st = 12 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 10 Frameworks Pride 3rd = 11 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 9 - 3 Third Avenue | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:08 | 1st = 3 Third Avenue 2nd = 10 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 9 Rosie Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 3 Power Shot | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Power Shot 2nd = 1 Toranaga 3rd = 6 Meghalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Our Pale Ale | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 1 Mario Chief 3rd = 7 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Young Tigers Jeuny | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Young Tigers Jeuny 2nd = 11 Choiciti 3rd = 2 Lonhros Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 5 Lauramegan | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Lauramegan 2nd = 8 Little Tess 3rd = 10 Candy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Indigo Jade | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Indigo Jade 2nd = 4 Mavro 3rd = 1 Definitely Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Flying Bolt | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Flying Bolt 2nd = 5 Denersur 3rd = 3 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 1 Wonderful Jester | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Wonderful Jester 2nd = 4 How Huge 3rd = 2 Daneares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Thrilling Logic | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 2 Thrilling Zoom 3rd = 8 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Acacia Bloom | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 Acacia Bloom 2nd = 6 Chi Gong 3rd = 1 Da Ponte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Capsized | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Capsized 2nd = 6 Riviera Riches 3rd = 1 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Lover Lover | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 Lover Lover 2nd = 6 Fuzzy Buzzy 3rd = 3 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Strutter | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Strutter 2nd = 1 Astatus 3rd = 6 Arawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Feel The Vibe | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 4 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 6 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Prima Rosetta | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:36 | 1st = 6 Prima Rosetta 2nd = 5 Bit Chili Billie 3rd = 1 Gin Lees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 White Eyed Girl | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:34 | 1st = 4 White Eyed Girl 2nd = 1 Mcrita 3rd = 2 Charli Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 8 - 5 Match Point | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:31 | 1st = 5 Match Point 2nd = 7 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 8 Missy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 2 Master Gaze | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Master Gaze 2nd = 3 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 1 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Soho Senorita | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Soho Senorita 2nd = 2 Redding 3rd = 7 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Divi Filius | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Divi Filius 2nd = 1 Bench And Bar 3rd = 6 Nullarbor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 13 Face The Facts | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 13 Face The Facts 2nd = 8 Finding Nemo 3rd = 14 Amelia Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Walter | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Walter 2nd = 5 Still Waiting 3rd = 7 Our Gold Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 2 Vivaheart | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Vivaheart 2nd = 3 Power Receiver 3rd = 6 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Zipping Reece | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Reece 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 7 Cool Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Summer Downs | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:15 | 1st = 12 Summer Downs 2nd = 14 Perplexing 3rd = 7 Arapid Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Texan | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Texan 2nd = 1 Hard Days Night 3rd = 6 Paddy Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Whistle Baby | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:10 | 1st = 10 Whistle Baby 2nd = 7 Do Not Go Gentle 3rd = 1 Beau Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 13 Diamantine | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:09 | 1st = 13 Diamantine 2nd = 7 Elroi 3rd = 10 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Grand Reward | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:06 | 1st = 6 Grand Reward 2nd = 3 Shine 3rd = 5 Kyah Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Give It Berries | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:05 | 1st = 9 Give It Berries 2nd = 16 Do Some Good 3rd = 3 Cavendish Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Jelly Gem 2nd = 3 This Time Pedro 3rd = 8 Cosmic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 3 Rexton | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Rexton 2nd = 7 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 5 Old Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 7 - 5 Here We Go Again | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:54 | 1st = 5 Here We Go Again 2nd = 4 Still Laughin 3rd = 6 Safedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Pocket Of Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:52 | 1st = 5 Pocket Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Miss Spence 3rd = 7 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 High Glider | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 High Glider 2nd = 4 Locomotion Lucy 3rd = 7 Young Nicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 5 French Command | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 French Command 2nd = 6 Ritzys Boy 3rd = 1 Tiger Stripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 1 Lumos | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Lumos 2nd = 2 Bute Courage 3rd = 4 Elsu Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Heres Roger | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Heres Roger 2nd = 6 Lohan 3rd = 2 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Multicam Lad | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Multicam Lad 2nd = 1 Shelby King 3rd = 3 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Eagle Flight | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:40 | 1st = 7 Eagle Flight 2nd = 3 Porus 3rd = 1 Game Of Thrones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Elusive Daicos | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Elusive Daicos 2nd = 7 Acclaimed Love 3rd = 5 Sign of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Silver Trinket | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Silver Trinket 2nd = 6 Fiji Princess 3rd = 2 Panarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Antonio | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:32 | 1st = 6 Antonio 2nd = 7 Bayrum 3rd = 9 Vendemiaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Romba Tom | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Romba Tom 2nd = 6 Craiglea Art 3rd = 7 La Dingaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Rotovegas Junior | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Junior 2nd = 8 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 5 Miss Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 4 Yes Zariz | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Yes Zariz 2nd = 8 Lolas Chateau 3rd = 3 Reposada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 6 - 6 Pyramid Monarch | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Pyramid Monarch 2nd = 2 Valmagne 3rd = 16 Free Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Grade | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Grade 2nd = 9 Kaylee 3rd = 4 Midnight Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Kingston Reign | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:14 | 1st = 6 Kingston Reign 2nd = 1 Blingtastic 3rd = 3 Tackifire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 15 Rebma | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:08 | 1st = 15 Rebma 2nd = 2 Spell 3rd = 8 Wallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Downwind | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:05 | 1st = 7 Downwind 2nd = 2 Flying Verdict 3rd = 6 West Cardiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Doro Foot | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 13:03 | 1st = 7 Doro Foot 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 5 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Langdon | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Langdon 2nd = 3 Deliciano 3rd = 7 Lasswade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Apache Chopper | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:52 | 1st = 5 Apache Chopper 2nd = 8 Wittle Wassallo 3rd = 1 Bit After Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Heza Carlos | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Heza Carlos 2nd = 5 Beau Rivage 3rd = 6 Familys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 1 Anvil Green 3rd = 2 Go Get Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 5 - 6 Rachel Ducket | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Rachel Ducket 2nd = 2 Neat N Petite 3rd = 11 Tuapeka Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 4 Bettor Not Knowing | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:31 | 1st = 4 Bettor Not Knowing 2nd = 7 Thats Bettor 3rd = 6 Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Sweeneys First | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:29 | 1st = 1 Sweeneys First 2nd = 3 Cafe Metro 3rd = 4 Swags Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:26 | 1st = 3 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 7 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 2 Thrilling Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 6 Porotene Lollipop | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:18 | 1st = 6 Porotene Lollipop 2nd = 2 Kawi 3rd = 7 Nena Greena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 4 - 2 Franco Quixote | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Franco Quixote 2nd = 9 Smooth Lynda 3rd = 6 Worthwaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 8 That Guy Finn | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 11:54 | 1st = 8 That Guy Finn 2nd = 7 Eastburn Mara 3rd = 5 Arcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Sir Gus | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 11:43 | 1st = 6 Sir Gus 2nd = 7 Grace OMalley 3rd = 3 Joe Bonanno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 3 - 8 Quick As A Trick | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 11:30 | 1st = 8 Quick As A Trick 2nd = 4 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 5 Starskys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 8 Sublime Lustre | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 11:19 | 1st = 8 Sublime Lustre 2nd = 6 Nickys Dynamic 3rd = 7 Sounds Like Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Irish Strings | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 11:08 | 1st = 7 Irish Strings 2nd = 1 The Quiet Man 3rd = 2 Terse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 2 - 1 Rocky Six | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 10:55 | 1st = 1 Rocky Six 2nd = 8 Sunnivue Sadona 3rd = 13 Cum Laude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 13 The Pacman | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 10:44 | 1st = 13 The Pacman 2nd = 8 Remiss 3rd = 3 Taittinger Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Volgus | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 10:33 | 1st = 2 Volgus 2nd = 1 Mels Evie 3rd = 5 Tinka Tinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 1 - 1 Supreme Estella | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Supreme Estella 2nd = 4 The Witch Doctor 3rd = 5 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 4 Blue Don | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 10:10 | 1st = 4 Blue Don 2nd = 8 Kerryn Kylie 3rd = 7 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Velocity Flight | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 1:12 | 1st = 6 Velocity Flight 2nd = 2 You Can Dream 3rd = 7 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 1 The Roc Machine | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 1:05 | 1st = 1 The Roc Machine 2nd = 2 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 6 Georgia Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Jackson Tyne | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 0:57 | 1st = 2 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 7 Classic Cash 3rd = 6 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 Delightful Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 0:40 | 1st = 8 Delightful Ruler 2nd = 3 Boomgoesdadynamite 3rd = 5 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Messy Boots | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 0:37 | 1st = 6 Messy Boots 2nd = 7 Tricky Seal 3rd = 8 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Jackpot George | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 0:22 | 1st = 8 Jackpot George 2nd = 5 Nice Lil Earner 3rd = 1 Sin City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 0:10 | 1st = 12 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 5 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 3 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 5 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 4 Belucci 3rd = 7 Decta |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000