Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 8 Korobeit Angel | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 1 Just Jamie 3rd = 5 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Elite Effort 2nd = 3 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 4 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Uriahs Thunder | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Uriahs Thunder 2nd = 2 Bran Nue Koonora 3rd = 4 Bazzagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 10 Ima Tragedy | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:25 | 1st = 10 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 2 Disco Gemini 3rd = 4 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Fever Pitch | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Fever Pitch 2nd = 1 Berzerk 3rd = 2 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Saleen | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Saleen 2nd = 4 Presh 3rd = 2 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Ninja Zorro | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Ninja Zorro 2nd = 5 Lady Marlow 3rd = 8 Bolide Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Keayang Mercedes | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Keayang Mercedes 2nd = 1 Keayang Kallisto 3rd = 6 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Dark Jameson | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Dark Jameson 2nd = 9 Dr Robbie 3rd = 1 Rusty Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 1 Raesawinner 3rd = 10 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Turning Tables 2nd = 7 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 3 Zeyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 7 Oltime Rocka Lombo | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Oltime Rocka Lombo 2nd = 8 Rookie Error 3rd = 1 Pacific Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Owen Newitt | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Owen Newitt 2nd = 6 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 4 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 9 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 8 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Bombora Storm | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Bombora Storm 2nd = 5 Noaki Hawk 3rd = 1 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 7 Imali 3rd = 1 Yeehah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Diversicolor | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Diversicolor 2nd = 14 Victobougg 3rd = 7 Palace Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Shut Up Cairo | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Shut Up Cairo 2nd = 4 Iron Vane 3rd = 8 Tiza Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 China Rose | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 China Rose 2nd = 3 Reverie 3rd = 8 Our Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 4 Ignorance | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Ignorance 2nd = 2 Bushahbbah 3rd = 3 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Peregrin Stealth | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Peregrin Stealth 2nd = 6 Cosmic Break 3rd = 3 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 More Than Modern | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 More Than Modern 2nd = 5 Mad Robber 3rd = 2 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Mr Genetic | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Genetic 2nd = 5 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 3 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Just Proper | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Just Proper 2nd = 7 Just Vee 3rd = 5 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Tempest Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:12 | 1st = 9 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 2 Mister Rollins 3rd = 5 Aussie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Wadelock Bill | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Bill 2nd = 8 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 2 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Pacific Harbour | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:06 | 1st = 3 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 8 She Goes Woosh 3rd = 4 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 2 Glen Alpine Drive | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:04 | 1st = 2 Glen Alpine Drive 2nd = 7 Areyoutalkingtome 3rd = 1 Patch Langham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Alderley Retreat | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:02 | 1st = 4 Alderley Retreat 2nd = 8 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 1 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Solheim | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Solheim 2nd = 8 Danish Moment 3rd = 2 Baggy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Bomber Osti | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Bomber Osti 2nd = 3 Bet Bet May 3rd = 7 Ninja Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Keayang Active | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:52 | 1st = 10 Keayang Active 2nd = 5 Nokomai 3rd = 7 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 5 Smith And Wesson 3rd = 2 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:48 | 1st = 9 Miss Shadow 2nd = 3 Spillane 3rd = 10 Hot Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Artistic Copper | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Artistic Copper 2nd = 4 Disco Spirit 3rd = 3 Moods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Sir Lenny | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:42 | 1st = 9 Sir Lenny 2nd = 10 Tina Two 3rd = 2 Zorzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Hoodlum | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Hoodlum 2nd = 3 Get the Money 3rd = 4 Kay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 1 Normsgottamajor | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Normsgottamajor 3rd = 5 Jack Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Thunderlips | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:34 | 1st = 7 Thunderlips 2nd = 6 Winston Rose 3rd = 5 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Super Vision | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Super Vision 2nd = 4 Scorpion Queen 3rd = 3 Booming Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Michaels Mename | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:29 | 1st = 2 Michaels Mename 2nd = 7 Kiwi Cannon 3rd = 8 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Asa Hellfire | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Asa Hellfire 2nd = 7 Come On Smiler 3rd = 1 Grannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Quantative Easing | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Quantative Easing 2nd = 6 Been Shafted 3rd = 2 Ambers Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Harry Aztec 2nd = 6 Gadga 3rd = 4 Brazen Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Dyna Gray | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:19 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gray 2nd = 8 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 4 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 8 Grandpa Jim | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:17 | 1st = 8 Grandpa Jim 2nd = 7 No Luck Needed 3rd = 5 Lucky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Half Way There | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Half Way There 2nd = 6 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 1 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Beware The Boss | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Beware The Boss 2nd = 2 Celtic Dancer 3rd = 5 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 6 Now Is The Time | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Now Is The Time 2nd = 1 The Final Frontier 3rd = 7 Alittle Bit Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Bad Boy Brutus | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:07 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Brutus 2nd = 4 Jinx Benz 3rd = 7 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 7 Droopys Bay 3rd = 6 Creepy Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 1 Go Betweens 3rd = 10 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Keller Bale | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Keller Bale 2nd = 2 Prinny Fidget 3rd = 1 Arisia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Flying Thunderbolt | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Flying Thunderbolt 2nd = 9 Mac Anvil 3rd = 5 Codecorpgodcountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Loving Angels | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Loving Angels 2nd = 8 Pumpys Luck 3rd = 3 Greysynd Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Sir Bazz Attack | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:51 | 1st = 7 Sir Bazz Attack 2nd = 8 Mr Bandalarus 3rd = 6 Miss Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Superbolt | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Superbolt 2nd = 9 Danabresa 3rd = 2 Trevinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Ethical Standard | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Ethical Standard 2nd = 6 Coka Bach 3rd = 7 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Coorong Kid | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Coorong Kid 2nd = 2 Wota Good Sort 3rd = 6 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 1 Fascinator | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Fascinator 2nd = 7 Barb Healey 3rd = 3 Hiflyin Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Jai Alai | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Jai Alai 2nd = 9 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 7 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Natural Player | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Natural Player 2nd = 6 Silent Effective 3rd = 3 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Kenshi | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:33 | 1st = 4 Kenshi 2nd = 6 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 2 Covered In Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Spy Gun | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Spy Gun 2nd = 4 Fenrir 3rd = 9 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Brother Moses | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Brother Moses 2nd = 2 Star Shaker 3rd = 4 Mufasa Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Platinum Shen | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:26 | 1st = 3 Platinum Shen 2nd = 2 Jim Kerry 3rd = 5 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Mossdale Flynn | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mossdale Flynn 2nd = 5 Master Jaxon 3rd = 1 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Greysynd Phantom | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Phantom 2nd = 8 Danyos Tom 3rd = 5 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Death Cloud | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Death Cloud 2nd = 4 Monster Storm 3rd = 7 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Carlanna Sharna | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:14 | 1st = 4 Carlanna Sharna 2nd = 6 Tekki Will Power 3rd = 9 Jekoda On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Easter Bunny | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:11 | 1st = 1 Easter Bunny 2nd = 4 Sure You Can 3rd = 5 Liana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Holy Sky | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 5 Holy Sky 2nd = 1 Wayside 3rd = 2 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Physical Road | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 Physical Road 2nd = 8 Wicked Lady 3rd = 7 Lynlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:05 | 1st = 11 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 8 The Gun Rockstar 3rd = 2 Ritzy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 5 Two Stroke 3rd = 7 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 7 Kampkooker | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:58 | 1st = 7 Kampkooker 2nd = 1 Extreme Value 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:56 | 1st = 8 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 3 Kihael Princess 3rd = 6 Dynamic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Elegant Machine | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:53 | 1st = 7 Elegant Machine 2nd = 5 Goddess Of Luck 3rd = 10 La Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Roxette Bale | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:49 | 1st = 3 Roxette Bale 2nd = 1 Seven Sins 3rd = 8 Woodside Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Haich Two Mo | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 1 Big Bore 3rd = 4 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 4 Sticky Danish | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Sticky Danish 2nd = 6 Kaboombie Boy 3rd = 3 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 1 Cobbin 3rd = 9 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Antique Dream | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:35 | 1st = 10 Antique Dream 2nd = 7 Big Ali Cat 3rd = 5 Sky Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Sunday Shoes | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 10 In Black Gear 3rd = 8 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Yale | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Yale 2nd = 1 Driftway Thunder 3rd = 7 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Lord Athenaeum | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:26 | 1st = 4 Lord Athenaeum 2nd = 11 Denbeigh Dah 3rd = 6 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Coorong Lad | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Coorong Lad 2nd = 4 Nitro Nelly 3rd = 6 Sandy Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 Excellent Point | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:21 | 1st = 2 Excellent Point 2nd = 5 Highest Note 3rd = 3 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Help Me Out | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Help Me Out 2nd = 10 Ocean Park 3rd = 6 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Eights A Party | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Eights A Party 2nd = 8 Divine Service 3rd = 9 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 2 Allen Warlock 3rd = 3 Kakihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Sir Anthony | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:11 | 1st = 4 Sir Anthony 2nd = 2 Eastern Peak 3rd = 9 From The Grave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Let It Develop | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Let It Develop 2nd = 3 Uno Suzie 3rd = 8 Lagoon Kootchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 5 Quichang | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:06 | 1st = 5 Quichang 2nd = 8 Darcis Money 3rd = 4 Via Facile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Machine Road | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Machine Road 2nd = 3 Sniper Skills 3rd = 5 Tangematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 11 Maybe Rama | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 17:01 | 1st = 11 Maybe Rama 2nd = 8 Ciskei 3rd = 9 Vande Velde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Fractal | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Fractal 2nd = 2 Elzatorio 3rd = 7 Misshonorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 5 Mr Honor | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Honor 2nd = 2 Gundy Star 3rd = 6 Danarule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Vargo | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Vargo 2nd = 6 Magic Topaze 3rd = 7 Sheza Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Johnny Mobster | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Johnny Mobster 2nd = 6 Pretty Bale 3rd = 8 Loose Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Edgewood | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Edgewood 2nd = 8 Orujo 3rd = 4 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Serena Bernea | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:46 | 1st = 3 Serena Bernea 2nd = 1 Kings Landing 3rd = 8 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Moon Devil | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:43 | 1st = 2 Moon Devil 2nd = 5 A Chiller 3rd = 1 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Narsons Duke | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:38 | 1st = 3 Narsons Duke 2nd = 4 Deter 3rd = 5 Lynyrd Skynyrd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 West On Delly | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 West On Delly 2nd = 5 War Room 3rd = 6 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Boombuster | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Boombuster 2nd = 5 Kosmos Tercedes 3rd = 6 Street Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Kevvy Monster | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kevvy Monster 2nd = 8 Jafiliya Belle 3rd = 1 Wota Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 2 Noverre Man | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Noverre Man 2nd = 6 Brown Bob 3rd = 3 Venzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:23 | 1st = 4 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 10 Tandias Bromac 3rd = 2 El Jays Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Markazy | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Markazy 2nd = 6 Wicked Thoughts 3rd = 5 Tete De Seau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Tudor Bolt | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Tudor Bolt 2nd = 6 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 1 Esprit Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Lamia Bale | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Lamia Bale 2nd = 7 Lady Ronray 3rd = 4 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Bettabet Red | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Bettabet Red 2nd = 6 Murvate 3rd = 15 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Sea Of Cold | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sea Of Cold 2nd = 3 Pen Me In 3rd = 8 Kazmics Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Hinchley Wood | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 11 Tommys Pride 3rd = 3 Sylvan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Ruby Jubes | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Ruby Jubes 2nd = 10 Sutanoc 3rd = 4 Hezafraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 11 Jack Hammer | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:04 | 1st = 11 Jack Hammer 2nd = 1 Sounds Swift 3rd = 6 Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Hangover Too | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 16:01 | 1st = 7 Hangover Too 2nd = 5 Duan Major 3rd = 10 Chateauroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 1 Especially 3rd = 4 Avondale Porche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Madame Hennessy | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Madame Hennessy 2nd = 9 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 3 Equivocation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Fortis Fiona | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:56 | 1st = 9 Fortis Fiona 2nd = 1 Working Jewel 3rd = 8 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 7 New Vogue | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 7 New Vogue 2nd = 10 Shes Back 3rd = 5 Briars Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Normy Mcshuffle | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Normy Mcshuffle 3rd = 1 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Thunder Storm | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Thunder Storm 3rd = 1 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Star Chamber 2nd = 9 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 2 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 5 Jamalka | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:43 | 1st = 5 Jamalka 2nd = 4 Gladius 3rd = 1 Rise To The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Echelonic Action | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:41 | 1st = 5 Echelonic Action 2nd = 3 Tekki Minx 3rd = 8 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Shehadtohavehim | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Shehadtohavehim 2nd = 9 Crocea 3rd = 10 Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:38 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 9 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 8 Winfield Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Oh So Assertive | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Oh So Assertive 2nd = 3 Coup De Beel 3rd = 1 Leia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Dark Bromance | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 Dark Bromance 2nd = 1 Mohinga Max 3rd = 8 Silver Fresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Heisenberg | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Heisenberg 2nd = 5 Beluga Gold 3rd = 6 Perfect Yank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 5 Take To The Sky | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Take To The Sky 2nd = 3 Sailing On 3rd = 13 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Heart Command | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Heart Command 2nd = 3 Duchess Molly 3rd = 4 Eejay Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Spring Leaf | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Spring Leaf 2nd = 8 One Dee 3rd = 9 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Canyoukeepasecret | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Canyoukeepasecret 2nd = 3 Little Pearla 3rd = 5 Gen Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Cortez Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Cortez Flyer 2nd = 8 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 3 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Bella Mist | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:16 | 1st = 7 Bella Mist 2nd = 12 Wings Of A Dove 3rd = 1 Cabaret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Essentially | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Essentially 2nd = 3 Elite Empire 3rd = 5 Thriller Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Billabong Bertie | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:11 | 1st = 12 Billabong Bertie 2nd = 13 Bucksaroo 3rd = 5 Sweet Pea Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 4 Josephine Baker | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Josephine Baker 2nd = 7 Ima Geegee 3rd = 10 Centavada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 King Of Thebes | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 King Of Thebes 2nd = 2 Dragon Hart 3rd = 7 Making Headlines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Vernon Bale | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Vernon Bale 2nd = 4 Moot Point 3rd = 2 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Lesters Home | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Lesters Home 2nd = 2 Yupik 3rd = 3 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Pretty Chic | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 15:02 | 1st = 3 Pretty Chic 2nd = 5 My Beauty 3rd = 7 Atom Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Gauteng Gal | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:58 | 1st = 2 Gauteng Gal 2nd = 6 Lady Einstein 3rd = 8 Pride Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Im Pumped 2nd = 8 Texan 3rd = 3 Oriental Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Hero To Villian | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:53 | 1st = 7 Hero To Villian 2nd = 3 Foreshore Mak 3rd = 1 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 4 Live The Dream | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Live The Dream 2nd = 9 Royal Aspirations 3rd = 8 Saratoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Try Four | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Try Four 2nd = 4 Somerset Lass 3rd = 5 Star Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Lektra Spider | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Spider 2nd = 3 Dyna Brainiac 3rd = 1 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Sylvan Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Sylvan Dancer 2nd = 4 Scarbelly Butch 3rd = 10 Precious Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Rockin Fancy | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 3 Jinja Jam 3rd = 6 Level Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Lighthouse | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Lighthouse 2nd = 5 King Brown 3rd = 8 Abishadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Call Me Hank 2nd = 6 Shameless Bandit 3rd = 2 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Boltnmach 2nd = 11 Hello Good Shanks 3rd = 10 Franco Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 1 Gallant Dan | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Gallant Dan 2nd = 7 Google Me 3rd = 11 Falena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Boom Sha La | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:31 | 1st = 3 Boom Sha La 2nd = 5 Bolt From The Blue 3rd = 2 Canhedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Dromores Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 5 Willowvale Hawk 3rd = 9 Laras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 You Are A Worry | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 You Are A Worry 2nd = 4 Invincible Eagle 3rd = 2 Nanyuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Mia Zorra | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:26 | 1st = 5 Mia Zorra 2nd = 2 Fancy My Luck 3rd = 1 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Skyfire | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Skyfire 2nd = 9 Maddys Angel 3rd = 3 Romanico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:21 | 1st = 8 Bell Tower 2nd = 1 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 7 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Swingin Dazzler | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Swingin Dazzler 2nd = 2 Street Related 3rd = 4 Do Telle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 11 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:16 | 1st = 11 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 10 Machs Gladiator 3rd = 5 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Hludowig | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:13 | 1st = 3 Hludowig 2nd = 1 Renewed Vitality 3rd = 2 Faultless Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Angel Of Music | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:11 | 1st = 8 Angel Of Music 2nd = 1 Tigers Hero 3rd = 4 Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Bossa Nova | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:09 | 1st = 2 Bossa Nova 2nd = 1 Belorum 3rd = 9 Marvedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 9 Gold Class | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:08 | 1st = 9 Gold Class 2nd = 7 Spanish Fancy 3rd = 5 Artic Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 4 Yarragee Road | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Yarragee Road 2nd = 6 Manatassee 3rd = 3 Verguenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 8 Danyos Frank 3rd = 5 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Luke Peter | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Luke Peter 2nd = 10 Luke Thomas 3rd = 2 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 11 Wild Bill | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:57 | 1st = 11 Wild Bill 2nd = 1 Eva Keeneva 3rd = 6 Mr Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Bazzas Bid | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Bazzas Bid 2nd = 4 Standford 3rd = 5 Mockba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Testalina | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:51 | 1st = 1 Testalina 2nd = 13 Still The Man 3rd = 2 Il Dominatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Jetsun Lord Jon | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Lord Jon 2nd = 3 What That Does 3rd = 4 Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Fiamma | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:46 | 1st = 4 Fiamma 2nd = 5 She Says So 3rd = 1 Never Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Black And Pretty | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Black And Pretty 2nd = 4 All For Nothing 3rd = 5 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 10 Right Buzz | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:41 | 1st = 10 Right Buzz 2nd = 12 Waadoo 3rd = 7 Exalted Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 6 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 9 Danny Del Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Just Keep Giving | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:37 | 1st = 4 Just Keep Giving 2nd = 2 Intronati 3rd = 5 Cold Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Rose Queen | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:33 | 1st = 7 Rose Queen 2nd = 3 Golden Oldies 3rd = 1 Brens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Belle Burst | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Belle Burst 2nd = 1 Fortis Lion 3rd = 3 No Parking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 4 La Charge | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 La Charge 2nd = 2 Sweet Jaffa 3rd = 3 Sequential Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Awesome Grunt | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:26 | 1st = 6 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 8 Psychos Wild 3rd = 7 Abandon Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Sky Tower 2nd = 6 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 8 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 7 Matoaka | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:21 | 1st = 7 Matoaka 2nd = 13 Thegreatpickpocket 3rd = 4 Gunna Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 4 Craiglea Zip | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:19 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Zip 2nd = 3 Nics Dragon 3rd = 2 Rylees Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Shower Of Hearts | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Shower Of Hearts 2nd = 8 Mosgiel Lucy 3rd = 6 Thiltre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:14 | 1st = 4 Sacred Can You 2nd = 6 Creme Da Genes 3rd = 8 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Pud | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:11 | 1st = 8 Pud 2nd = 5 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 1 Major Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Parcel | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:10 | 1st = 8 Parcel 2nd = 7 Jameka 3rd = 6 Duhallow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 5 Nanna Knows Best | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Nanna Knows Best 2nd = 4 Madame Zara 3rd = 7 Stravinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 4 Venus Lindenny | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 4 Venus Lindenny 2nd = 11 Moon Angel 3rd = 9 Franco Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 9 False Accusation | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:55 | 1st = 9 False Accusation 2nd = 6 Out Of Trouble 3rd = 5 Dylans A Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Coolan Prince | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:52 | 1st = 4 Coolan Prince 2nd = 5 Barada 3rd = 1 Ima Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 9 Major Callum 3rd = 1 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 1 Ridley | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Ridley 2nd = 4 Jealous Much 3rd = 6 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Rosa Gallica | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:37 | 1st = 8 Rosa Gallica 2nd = 5 Boss Appeal 3rd = 4 Peeta Mellark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Star Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Star Lomar 2nd = 7 Magic Kara 3rd = 3 Big Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Zachary Binx | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:28 | 1st = 1 Zachary Binx 2nd = 11 Clover Mac 3rd = 14 Shell Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 5 The Believer | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 12:10 | 1st = 5 The Believer 2nd = 1 Bee Hapi 3rd = 11 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Inchbonnie Lad | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 11:52 | 1st = 2 Inchbonnie Lad 2nd = 8 Louie Finn 3rd = 5 Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 All Spice | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 All Spice 2nd = 3 Norah 3rd = 5 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 7 Stagger Lee | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 11:17 | 1st = 7 Stagger Lee 2nd = 2 Valor Lustre 3rd = 1 Shantahlia Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Koxinga | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 11:00 | 1st = 5 Koxinga 2nd = 11 The Theme 3rd = 2 All Things Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 11 Galleons Royale | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 10:45 | 1st = 11 Galleons Royale 2nd = 15 Natives Brite Gem 3rd = 2 Contella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 3 Keep Her Secret | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 10:30 | 1st = 3 Keep Her Secret 2nd = 5 Spic N Span 3rd = 2 Tycoon Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 13 Seven Point One | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 10:15 | 1st = 13 Seven Point One 2nd = 10 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 12 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Freeway Tempo | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 1:47 | 1st = 2 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 8 Krona Monelli 3rd = 5 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Drop Dead Deva | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 1:32 | 1st = 2 Drop Dead Deva 2nd = 1 Freeway Ash 3rd = 3 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - 1 Choccywoccy | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 1:20 | 1st = 1 Choccywoccy 2nd = 8 Recon Patrol 3rd = 3 The Noble Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Our Kerry Blue | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 1:17 | 1st = 2 Our Kerry Blue 2nd = 1 Black Poison 3rd = 3 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Bandar | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 1:10 | 1st = 5 Bandar 2nd = 6 Mistertee 3rd = 9 Heartofahurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 2 Flight Mode | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:55 | 1st = 2 Flight Mode 2nd = 3 King Groves 3rd = 1 Im The Pied Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Pandoras Sin | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:52 | 1st = 1 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 2 Banjo Blitz 3rd = 7 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:45 | 1st = 8 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 4 Alta Onassis 3rd = 7 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 8 Zamaye | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:30 | 1st = 8 Zamaye 2nd = 10 Rebecca Amy 3rd = 2 Letthefunbegin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Dewana Angel | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:27 | 1st = 3 Dewana Angel 2nd = 1 Vesta 3rd = 7 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Soho Lennon | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:15 | 1st = 4 Soho Lennon 2nd = 6 Tosti Boy 3rd = 8 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Gone To Heaven | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:12 | 1st = 5 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 4 Freeway Force 3rd = 7 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 1 Our Calvados | ||
Sun Dec 21 2014 0:00 | 1st = 1 Our Calvados 2nd = 4 Spot The Shark 3rd = 6 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:55 | 1st = 6 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 4 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 5 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Waylade | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:45 | 1st = 2 Waylade 2nd = 5 Bettor Offer 3rd = 11 Classic American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Sialia | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:42 | 1st = 4 Sialia 2nd = 7 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 1 Mittens Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Driven | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:30 | 1st = 1 Driven 2nd = 2 The Feather Foot 3rd = 4 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Luba Monelli 3rd = 6 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:15 | 1st = 9 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 7 Libertybelle Midfrew 3rd = 12 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:10 | 1st = 2 Feels Like El 2nd = 5 Quartz Bale 3rd = 6 Walkaway Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 23:05 | 1st = 3 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 2 High Five Mozza 3rd = 7 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 7 Miss Society 3rd = 1 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 7 Ima Rocket Star 3rd = 4 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Chief | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Chief 2nd = 7 Belena Prince 3rd = 3 Theorys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Dark Dee | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:45 | 1st = 2 Dark Dee 2nd = 5 Joes Guess 3rd = 7 Runaway Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 11 My Dads A Ten | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:42 | 1st = 11 My Dads A Ten 2nd = 2 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 4 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Come On Fantasy | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 4 Allen Malik 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Michu | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Michu 2nd = 5 El Soprano 3rd = 3 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Generally Outspoken | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:29 | 1st = 4 Generally Outspoken 2nd = 7 Grangewood Red 3rd = 5 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Rock Attack | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Rock Attack 2nd = 4 Tornadus 3rd = 2 Lost Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 My Hard Copy 2nd = 6 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 1 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:19 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 5 Gorham Bale 3rd = 1 Vapourash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Rodway | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Rodway 2nd = 15 Purple Smile 3rd = 8 Wyoming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Yeah Right | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:10 | 1st = 10 Yeah Right 2nd = 8 Jetshawjoe 3rd = 1 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Andos Magic | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Andos Magic 2nd = 7 Gavin Callah 3rd = 5 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Itz The Promised One | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Itz The Promised One 2nd = 2 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 8 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Immortal Bear | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Immortal Bear 2nd = 1 Max Moon 3rd = 7 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Art | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Art 2nd = 4 Salsa Blue 3rd = 7 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 On The Bubbler | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:02 | 1st = 5 On The Bubbler 2nd = 3 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 8 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Early Exit | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Early Exit 2nd = 9 Grand Finale 3rd = 7 Joy Of Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Wind Whistler | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Wind Whistler 2nd = 7 Her Highness 3rd = 3 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Eastwood Factor | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 7 The Roc Machine 3rd = 9 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:52 | 1st = 10 Heez On Fire 2nd = 1 The Black Lord 3rd = 3 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:49 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 4 Chances Are 3rd = 7 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Holy Cow | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:45 | 1st = 10 Holy Cow 2nd = 9 Barely A Scent 3rd = 1 Young Nicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Fourth Choice | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:43 | 1st = 5 Fourth Choice 2nd = 2 Serash Bale 3rd = 1 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Keystone Del | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Keystone Del 2nd = 3 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 2 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Laser In Flight | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:37 | 1st = 7 Laser In Flight 2nd = 8 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 3 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 3 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 8 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:32 | 1st = 5 Fashion Princess 2nd = 1 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 7 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Soho New York | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Soho New York 2nd = 4 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 6 Mister Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Veloso | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Veloso 2nd = 8 Deli Allen 3rd = 7 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Borninastorm | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Borninastorm 2nd = 1 Falco 3rd = 6 Deucestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Dyna Villa | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Dyna Villa 2nd = 2 Chica Destacada 3rd = 1 Keybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Jaxon Fella | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 1 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 9 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:17 | 1st = 2 Royal Norris 2nd = 3 Parrydise Star 3rd = 8 Nip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Pearly Whites | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 12 Pearly Whites 2nd = 1 Duble Barrel Daisy 3rd = 8 Carvalho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Loves The Show | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Loves The Show 2nd = 4 Bella Fortuna 3rd = 1 Lucky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Maximan | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Maximan 2nd = 1 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 8 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Lorella Fire | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Lorella Fire 2nd = 2 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 5 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Up Country | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Up Country 2nd = 2 Mcliskyson 3rd = 5 Owens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Skyfire | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:02 | 1st = 6 Skyfire 2nd = 2 Fuzzy Buzzy 3rd = 7 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 8 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 9 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Oscura | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Oscura 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 8 Musquin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Saab Quality | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:56 | 1st = 6 Saab Quality 2nd = 5 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 4 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Dana Chief | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Dana Chief 2nd = 2 Sir Gibson 3rd = 5 Temple Grandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Wills Boy | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:52 | 1st = 9 Wills Boy 2nd = 11 Macon Georgia 3rd = 1 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Queen Esther | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Queen Esther 2nd = 8 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 1 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Enjaycee | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:47 | 1st = 3 Enjaycee 2nd = 4 Young Rusty 3rd = 10 Uncle Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Sweet Emily | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 11 Sweet Emily 2nd = 7 Hotel Sierra 3rd = 2 Gallant Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Granvilles Call | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:43 | 1st = 4 Granvilles Call 2nd = 1 Mahogany Bart 3rd = 5 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Manuka Man | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Manuka Man 2nd = 11 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 6 Mister Livan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Sweet It Is | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Space Star 3rd = 5 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 5 On Stage 3rd = 2 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Apidras Double | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Apidras Double 2nd = 4 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 7 Reuben Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Cold Kentucky Rain | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Cold Kentucky Rain 2nd = 5 Watmough 3rd = 2 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Messina Special | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Messina Special 2nd = 5 Lukey Chino 3rd = 1 Archer John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Praise Chorus | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Praise Chorus 2nd = 8 Fury Bale 3rd = 3 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Last Flight Out | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Last Flight Out 2nd = 8 Madjack 3rd = 1 Lily Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Hostile | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:19 | 1st = 1 Hostile 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 5 My Bro Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Jodila | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:17 | 1st = 3 Jodila 2nd = 1 Wipethesmile 3rd = 7 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Lucks A Fortune | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Lucks A Fortune 2nd = 2 Anudjawun 3rd = 8 Mr Satnav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Arber | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:10 | 1st = 11 Arber 2nd = 6 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 8 Mister Onetwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Funny Bone | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Funny Bone 2nd = 2 Anna Mareolas 3rd = 5 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Le Lua Invasion | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Le Lua Invasion 2nd = 3 Torbjorn 3rd = 2 Kawarau Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 4 Uno Buddy 3rd = 1 Dana Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Our Little Artist | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:04 | 1st = 3 Our Little Artist 2nd = 8 Nelson County 3rd = 1 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Mouquet Farm | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Mouquet Farm 2nd = 6 Pedros Twist 3rd = 4 Go On Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Stevie Wander | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Stevie Wander 2nd = 6 Shore To Success 3rd = 8 Eltonromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Jayney Bale | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Jayney Bale 2nd = 8 All Strung Out 3rd = 1 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Kyalla Luke | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 3 Montana Maestro 3rd = 2 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Tisu Toota | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tisu Toota 2nd = 2 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 4 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Heroic Avenger | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:49 | 1st = 5 Heroic Avenger 2nd = 6 Cosmic Princess 3rd = 7 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Daniel Star | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Daniel Star 2nd = 8 Saint Nose Diver 3rd = 4 Glendale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Remagen Bridge | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 8 Gold Bridian 3rd = 5 Special Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Pretty Sunday | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:40 | 1st = 11 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 3 Button Brigade 3rd = 10 Action Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Lamia Bale | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Lamia Bale 2nd = 5 Summer Wages 3rd = 8 Cosmic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Jubilee Princess | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Jubilee Princess 2nd = 3 Riviera Belle 3rd = 7 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Jett Setter | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Jett Setter 2nd = 5 Lovey 3rd = 7 Mini Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Shegoeswooshka | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:34 | 1st = 9 Shegoeswooshka 2nd = 6 Mccara 3rd = 2 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 High Class Mate | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 High Class Mate 2nd = 5 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 10 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Parrydise Angel | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Parrydise Angel 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 2 Raw Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Road Agent | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:27 | 1st = 9 Road Agent 2nd = 6 Ashby Surf 3rd = 4 White Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Kelso | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Irish Blue 3rd = 3 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Onemorelaugh | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Onemorelaugh 2nd = 2 Carly Seelster 3rd = 4 Jazzy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Studleigh Becky | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 6 Always Over 3rd = 2 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Reens Fabian | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Reens Fabian 2nd = 1 Flying Twist 3rd = 3 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 10 Roll The Ignition | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 10 Roll The Ignition 2nd = 1 Alaska 3rd = 7 Get Ya Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Norman Benz | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:13 | 1st = 6 Norman Benz 2nd = 3 Premier Porscha 3rd = 9 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Belliciouslips | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Belliciouslips 2nd = 6 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 11 Lems Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Winsome Prince | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Winsome Prince 2nd = 2 Grand Diddle 3rd = 7 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 San Diego Love | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 San Diego Love 2nd = 5 My Mums Astar 3rd = 4 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 1 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 5 Discount Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 6 Sharp Note | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Sharp Note 2nd = 3 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 8 River Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Fleetwood Jay | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Fleetwood Jay 2nd = 8 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 6 Maintenance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Hello Good Shanks | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:59 | 1st = 3 Hello Good Shanks 2nd = 4 Mighty Jasper 3rd = 5 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Tankster | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 6 Tankster 2nd = 1 Darra Ash 3rd = 2 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Rapid Art Beat | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Rapid Art Beat 2nd = 10 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 1 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Homebush Chopper | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 3 Keramus 3rd = 2 Dyna Filbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Soho Vane | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Soho Vane 2nd = 8 Gypsy Wave 3rd = 9 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Parrydise Storm | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:49 | 1st = 4 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 2 Parrydise Sneaky 3rd = 5 Humdrum Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Le Rasoir | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Le Rasoir 2nd = 8 Kelkea 3rd = 6 Comprehensive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 King Rockstar | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 King Rockstar 2nd = 5 Allen Quarian 3rd = 4 Crazy Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Macelroy | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Macelroy 2nd = 4 Bourbon Street 3rd = 9 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 More Than Modern | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 More Than Modern 2nd = 6 Nokomai 3rd = 7 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Smooth Style | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Smooth Style 2nd = 8 Dont Hold Back 3rd = 3 Ya Ace Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Robert Moreau | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Robert Moreau 2nd = 6 Johnnyart 3rd = 3 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Dynamic Jack | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 9 Better Than Max 3rd = 5 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Three Heads Up | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Three Heads Up 2nd = 4 Hoobilation 3rd = 7 Rybora Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Sozins Comet 2nd = 6 Plagiarism 3rd = 3 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 2 Vortuka | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:23 | 1st = 2 Vortuka 2nd = 9 Bee Plus 3rd = 1 Dawsons War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Southwood Denis | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Southwood Denis 2nd = 3 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Dubawis Image | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:18 | 1st = 9 Dubawis Image 2nd = 6 Wildebeast 3rd = 2 Four Jays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Fabulous Storm | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 2 Sandave Gem 3rd = 8 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Hanoverdakash | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Hanoverdakash 2nd = 7 Chosen Path 3rd = 6 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Giuliani | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Giuliani 2nd = 1 Crusader Acey 3rd = 6 Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Magpie Hawk | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:09 | 1st = 6 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 3 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 7 St South Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Always A Show | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:08 | 1st = 2 Always A Show 2nd = 3 Santanna Night 3rd = 4 Top Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Ready Reply | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Ready Reply 2nd = 2 Hurricane Cassie 3rd = 5 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Blonde Oasis | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Blonde Oasis 2nd = 1 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 3 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Dorrie Mac | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Dorrie Mac 2nd = 6 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 3 Up The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Know Ambition | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Know Ambition 2nd = 2 Jinja Power 3rd = 6 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Our Midnight Mayhem | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Our Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 8 Major Steppe 3rd = 9 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 6 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 4 Celtic Swallow 3rd = 8 Autumn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Doctor Oh | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Doctor Oh 2nd = 2 Smart Attire 3rd = 8 Irishlady Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Liberty Styx | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Liberty Styx 2nd = 8 God Forbid 3rd = 7 Pricillas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Velo Galore | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:45 | 1st = 4 Velo Galore 2nd = 8 Galactic Viper 3rd = 6 Belena Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 11 Belle Que | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:40 | 1st = 11 Belle Que 2nd = 8 Whispering Miss 3rd = 3 Alternative Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 General Rippa | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:38 | 1st = 6 General Rippa 2nd = 2 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 5 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Silver Sticka | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Silver Sticka 2nd = 1 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 8 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Caribbean Rose | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:33 | 1st = 10 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 6 Street Meets 3rd = 1 Feel The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Get On Down | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 6 Get On Down 2nd = 8 Legal Counsel 3rd = 4 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 White Spyro | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 White Spyro 2nd = 1 Thatcher 3rd = 2 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Little Regus | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Little Regus 2nd = 3 Zipping Jye 3rd = 1 Mary Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Hirad | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Hirad 2nd = 3 Cape Clear 3rd = 8 Im No Phony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sunny Jim | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Sunny Jim 2nd = 3 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 7 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Flying Loose | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Flying Loose 2nd = 1 Unmissuble 3rd = 4 Blinding Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 All About Art | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 All About Art 2nd = 6 Bebrave 3rd = 3 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 Kiora | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Kiora 2nd = 4 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 1 Gatalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 Redalign | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Redalign 2nd = 2 Maestro Tom 3rd = 3 Mendoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 13 Humanise | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:08 | 1st = 13 Humanise 2nd = 15 House Of Nicole 3rd = 3 Almahstique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Punk Pirate | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Punk Pirate 2nd = 6 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 3 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Wishful | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Wishful 2nd = 4 Flight To Glory 3rd = 9 Youre So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 15 Gloray 3rd = 4 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Praters Fortune | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Praters Fortune 2nd = 4 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 3 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Punch On Jaime | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 6 What I Like 3rd = 5 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Heza Swinger | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Heza Swinger 2nd = 1 Jewel Castle 3rd = 7 Im The Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mr Jetset | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Jetset 2nd = 1 Sunset Hills 3rd = 10 Chantilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Ideal Success | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:47 | 1st = 5 Ideal Success 2nd = 4 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 9 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Swan To Steele | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Swan To Steele 2nd = 6 Mechatronic 3rd = 2 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Ziggy Willie | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Ziggy Willie 2nd = 8 More Than Frank 3rd = 6 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Pub Star | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Pub Star 2nd = 4 Supa Smooth Osti 3rd = 7 Intilach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 11 Supreme Mach 3rd = 8 Gooday Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 6 Lead The Witness | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Lead The Witness 2nd = 7 Akbar Mahal 3rd = 1 Feeling Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 King Sambo | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 King Sambo 2nd = 1 Dennis Denuto 3rd = 8 Daifuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 2 Dashexpress | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Dashexpress 2nd = 1 Sacred Dream 3rd = 7 Millenium Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Iona Haka | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Iona Haka 2nd = 3 Chokehold 3rd = 7 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bramwell Brown | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:23 | 1st = 4 Bramwell Brown 2nd = 5 Take Them On 3rd = 7 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 How About Me | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 How About Me 2nd = 5 Fast Annie 3rd = 14 Doom City Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 5 Be Tolerant | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Be Tolerant 2nd = 4 Pantuo 3rd = 2 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Miss Esposito | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Esposito 2nd = 2 Shaylor Dom 3rd = 5 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Freespin | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Freespin 2nd = 3 Hot Mach 3rd = 4 Lively Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:13 | 1st = 7 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 8 Ballycastle 3rd = 6 Miss Ali Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Glenville Min | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:11 | 1st = 3 Glenville Min 2nd = 7 Marys Tam 3rd = 4 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Yoho | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Yoho 2nd = 2 Satirical Lass 3rd = 4 Lever Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Code Breaker | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Code Breaker 2nd = 3 Motangi 3rd = 1 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Turret Hill | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Turret Hill 2nd = 3 Poets Fortune 3rd = 5 Tara Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 High Class Miss | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 High Class Miss 2nd = 4 Radleys Jackpot 3rd = 7 Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Aniu | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Aniu 2nd = 8 Harlem Haka 3rd = 1 On The Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 4 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 3 Call Me Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Prinny Fidget | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:54 | 1st = 8 Prinny Fidget 2nd = 6 Bowen Raider 3rd = 7 Glenville Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Night News | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Night News 2nd = 7 Hadda Couple 3rd = 6 Gooddee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 5 Highland Park | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Highland Park 2nd = 11 Opulent 3rd = 6 Silkysand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 8 Bay Truffle | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:48 | 1st = 8 Bay Truffle 2nd = 1 Fire The Musket 3rd = 12 Twilight Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Tuppenys Opinion | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Tuppenys Opinion 2nd = 5 Blu Axis 3rd = 1 Firmitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Sheoak Marnie | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Sheoak Marnie 2nd = 2 Kyancutta 3rd = 8 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 First Cousin | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 First Cousin 2nd = 4 Santiago 3rd = 6 Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Token Stu | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Token Stu 2nd = 7 Captains Choice 3rd = 3 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Brandons Way | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Brandons Way 2nd = 8 Galactic Impact 3rd = 4 Suntory Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Sir Brutus | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sir Brutus 2nd = 2 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 7 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Jetting To London | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:32 | 1st = 9 Jetting To London 2nd = 7 Serala 3rd = 5 Road Train Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Neviluke Flash | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:29 | 1st = 5 Neviluke Flash 2nd = 1 Peter Benz 3rd = 7 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Angorra | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:26 | 1st = 6 Angorra 2nd = 7 Hank Schrader 3rd = 8 Swift Jaraig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 So Certain | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 So Certain 2nd = 9 In A Jiffy 3rd = 4 Zodiac Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Jewel Eagle | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Floyd 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 5 End Of The Matter 3rd = 10 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Buzz Raider | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Buzz Raider 2nd = 1 Bourne Again 3rd = 3 Lots Of Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 Zandercan | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Zandercan 2nd = 2 Father Tony 3rd = 4 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 Maygrove | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Maygrove 2nd = 1 Just The Tip 3rd = 3 Chevremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 11 The Other Girl | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:13 | 1st = 11 The Other Girl 2nd = 7 Che Zooms 3rd = 9 Flip A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 My Girl Charlie | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 My Girl Charlie 2nd = 1 Round The Corner 3rd = 6 Savage Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Ambers Dream | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Ambers Dream 2nd = 4 Zanes Point 3rd = 2 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Punk Star Lass | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 8 Morello 3rd = 2 Its A Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Another Effort | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Another Effort 2nd = 4 Dubai Opera 3rd = 7 Our Rubistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Know Pride | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:04 | 1st = 9 Know Pride 2nd = 10 Will Excite 3rd = 4 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Teddys Moment | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 Teddys Moment 2nd = 1 Platinum Shen 3rd = 4 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Miss Stonebridge | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Stonebridge 2nd = 8 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 5 Piece of My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Our Lady Mac | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Our Lady Mac 2nd = 12 Vinnie Loves Me 3rd = 3 Sirocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Loud Max | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Loud Max 2nd = 5 Country Royal 3rd = 7 Im a Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Derwent | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Derwent 2nd = 3 Keepit To Yourself 3rd = 6 Heebites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Sprinkles | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:47 | 1st = 7 Sprinkles 2nd = 1 Ringa Ding 3rd = 3 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mister Higgins | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Mister Higgins 2nd = 3 Bossy Emily 3rd = 10 Emperor Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Rush Hour Return | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Rush Hour Return 2nd = 5 Young Gunner 3rd = 1 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 3 Caynham | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Caynham 2nd = 6 Nothing By Half 3rd = 10 Quad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 A Red Prince | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 A Red Prince 2nd = 7 Candybelle 3rd = 1 Danasonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Curtain Calls | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Curtain Calls 2nd = 5 Bathurstian 3rd = 4 Basic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 American Force | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 American Force 2nd = 3 Mud Cake Cloud 3rd = 7 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Loveheart Lass | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Loveheart Lass 2nd = 12 Real Desire 3rd = 9 My Girl Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Fawn Montoya | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Fawn Montoya 2nd = 4 Red Cry 3rd = 2 Lektra Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Bara Charlotte | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Bara Charlotte 2nd = 6 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 5 Internationalspy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Pretty Picture | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 11 Pretty Picture 2nd = 10 Pink Chaperone 3rd = 2 Danish Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Moon Gift | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:19 | 1st = 7 Moon Gift 2nd = 9 Seldom Tipsy 3rd = 8 Pimpin Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Slavenska | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:15 | 1st = 7 Slavenska 2nd = 5 Moneylegs 3rd = 3 Battle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Penny Blossom | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:13 | 1st = 7 Penny Blossom 2nd = 4 Direwolf Ghost 3rd = 1 Hurricane Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Its Three By Two | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Its Three By Two 2nd = 4 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 2 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Busta | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Busta 2nd = 4 La Stellina 3rd = 3 Liberating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Wheres Pino | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pino 2nd = 8 Lady Dyson 3rd = 11 Doomsday Prepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Blimey Fox | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Blimey Fox 2nd = 3 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 7 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 10 Shufetish | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Shufetish 2nd = 8 Ebony Flight 3rd = 9 Sweet Church |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Cyclone Polly | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Polly 2nd = 1 Grand Ocean 3rd = 5 Trias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:50 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 9 Monorail 3rd = 3 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Heart Of Thunder | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Thunder 2nd = 3 Coley 3rd = 5 Drinking Cocktails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Forever Brave | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:44 | 1st = 2 Forever Brave 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae George 3rd = 6 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Minnesota | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Minnesota 2nd = 15 Elle Lou 3rd = 6 Gossamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Brindle Kelly | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 Brindle Kelly 2nd = 8 Cryers Blackie 3rd = 7 Zafonic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bullimore | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Bullimore 2nd = 5 Newmerella Fella 3rd = 4 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 11 Im Chunkys | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:32 | 1st = 11 Im Chunkys 2nd = 6 Court A Ripa 3rd = 1 Ballybay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Aint Life Grand | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Aint Life Grand 2nd = 3 Congo Queen 3rd = 1 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 5 All In Berlin 3rd = 7 Sectioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Painting | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Painting 2nd = 9 Nightspun 3rd = 2 Midnight Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Twelve Or A Dozen | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:13 | 1st = 4 Twelve Or A Dozen 2nd = 6 Devils Goddess 3rd = 2 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Puma Cloud | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:09 | 1st = 8 Puma Cloud 2nd = 4 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 6 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Myboyguy | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Myboyguy 2nd = 7 Tuscan Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Enazuma 3rd = 3 Allegro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Mangaroa Flo Jo | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 12:55 | 1st = 8 Mangaroa Flo Jo 2nd = 1 Lykaroc 3rd = 10 Chonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Skinny Min | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Skinny Min 2nd = 5 Smithers Cloud 3rd = 3 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Winfield Black | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 12:48 | 1st = 1 Winfield Black 2nd = 7 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Super Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bolt Allegro | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 12:29 | 1st = 4 Bolt Allegro 2nd = 3 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 6 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 10 Fashion And Fame | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 12:11 | 1st = 10 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 7 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 3 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Weepu | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 11:53 | 1st = 9 Weepu 2nd = 3 Smash Allegro 3rd = 6 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 11:35 | 1st = 4 Why Oh Why 2nd = 3 Figlia 3rd = 7 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Miss Universe | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 11:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Universe 2nd = 2 Opawa Sister 3rd = 4 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 10:59 | 1st = 5 Barrys Way 2nd = 7 Pseudonym 3rd = 1 Bigtime Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Winfield Autumn | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 10:41 | 1st = 5 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 2 Vision And Power 3rd = 6 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Ode To Liberty | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 10:23 | 1st = 8 Ode To Liberty 2nd = 1 Kazillion 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 10:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 6 Magic Arrow 3rd = 7 Allegro Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Songman | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 1:12 | 1st = 3 Songman 2nd = 2 Genaviv 3rd = 6 Glammajax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Bold As Love | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 0:57 | 1st = 8 Bold As Love 2nd = 6 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 4 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Hewhic | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 0:37 | 1st = 6 Hewhic 2nd = 7 Pound Monelli 3rd = 4 Cat Ballou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Chrissys Double | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 0:17 | 1st = 1 Chrissys Double 2nd = 3 Bounding Debree 3rd = 6 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Master Jaxon | ||
Fri Nov 21 2014 0:05 | 1st = 8 Master Jaxon 2nd = 1 Excuse Me Sir 3rd = 7 Organized Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Westeros | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 23:57 | 1st = 6 Westeros 2nd = 3 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 4 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Electric Striker | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Electric Striker 2nd = 5 Kalden Escobar 3rd = 6 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Leisure Larry | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Leisure Larry 2nd = 8 Pinkman 3rd = 1 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Touch Of Luxury | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Touch Of Luxury 2nd = 5 Bolting Craig 3rd = 7 Off To Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Son Of Caesar | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 2 Songman 3rd = 4 On Tilt Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Not Salty | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Not Salty 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Hazard 3rd = 2 Sky Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 4 Showstopper 3rd = 5 Modern Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Kelmar Girl | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 4 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 1 Zipping Jaylo 3rd = 8 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Wildash Monte | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Wildash Monte 2nd = 2 Justa Beauty 3rd = 5 Breaker Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Specify | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Specify 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 8 Dundee Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Flaming Kirst | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:22 | 1st = 4 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 3 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 1 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Robbie Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:16 | 1st = 4 Robbie Maguire 2nd = 8 Johnny Lloyd 3rd = 6 Captain Croissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Post Box | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:13 | 1st = 1 Post Box 2nd = 7 Cool Sprite 3rd = 8 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Thats About Me | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:10 | 1st = 5 Thats About Me 2nd = 4 Beamus 3rd = 6 Time To Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Yoyo | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Yoyo 2nd = 8 Hot Property 3rd = 2 Grand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Four Zoe | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 22:02 | 1st = 6 Four Zoe 2nd = 3 Mumbai Majik 3rd = 5 Mymumsabankmanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Farmhouse | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:59 | 1st = 1 Farmhouse 2nd = 7 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 2 Stans Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 10 Bella Senora | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:56 | 1st = 10 Bella Senora 2nd = 4 Miss Quick Stix 3rd = 7 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:53 | 1st = 4 Sindaryn 2nd = 6 Grundon 3rd = 3 Yarny Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Woofenden | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Woofenden 2nd = 3 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 8 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Tyler Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Tyler Diamond 2nd = 2 Telham Lane 3rd = 3 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Stella Nights | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Stella Nights 2nd = 1 Im Zarr Wolf 3rd = 8 Teachers Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 3 Lucy Lips 3rd = 8 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Top Knock | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Speed Direct 3rd = 2 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Lord Monaloo | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 2 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 3 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Dyna Shinko | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Brett 3rd = 10 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Battlefront | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 Battlefront 2nd = 7 Memphis Mae 3rd = 1 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Knot Telling Ya | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Knot Telling Ya 2nd = 1 Hildas Boy 3rd = 4 Slater Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Bettor Offer | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Bettor Offer 2nd = 1 Lord Lexus 3rd = 8 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Deceptive Size | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:12 | 1st = 7 Deceptive Size 2nd = 8 Jenny Booker 3rd = 2 Stuck On Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Jenkins Bale | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 3 Zambora Storm 3rd = 2 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Rocket Ready | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Rocket Ready 2nd = 2 Slick Jappa 3rd = 4 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Roy Hobbs | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Roy Hobbs 2nd = 9 Bitten By Walhalla 3rd = 7 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Asias Babe | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Asias Babe 2nd = 5 Garrys Dream 3rd = 6 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:53 | 1st = 6 Blue Stitch 2nd = 1 Gold Earner 3rd = 4 Zipping Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Spring Collete | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Spring Collete 2nd = 2 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 1 Blingsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Scuba Steve | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Scuba Steve 2nd = 7 Jumbo Jet 3rd = 9 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Jumbo Jet | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 5 Scuba Steve 3rd = 9 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Robell Escape | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Robell Escape 2nd = 5 Sizzling Sally 3rd = 6 Rons Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:39 | 1st = 9 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 4 Prince Zesta 3rd = 5 Devine Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Pure Bekim | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Pure Bekim 2nd = 4 Starzar Gold 3rd = 8 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Whisper Jet | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Whisper Jet 2nd = 4 Pushkin 3rd = 5 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Cool Trend | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Cool Trend 2nd = 4 Veyron Bale 3rd = 5 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 4 Vee String 3rd = 8 Country Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Glamorous Opal | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 3 Interrogated 3rd = 2 Paua To Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Tempest Cullen | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 2 Dont Be Teasin Me 3rd = 6 Fivecardtrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Listen Leanne | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Listen Leanne 2nd = 8 Not In Color 3rd = 1 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Fragility | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Fragility 2nd = 8 Tekki China 3rd = 9 Elegant Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Groovy Rampage | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Groovy Rampage 2nd = 3 Macies Dora 3rd = 2 Elishas Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 2 Starlight Logan 3rd = 1 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Paua Explosion | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Paua Explosion 2nd = 5 Cloud Ten 3rd = 1 Lightest Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Miss Grand Theft | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Miss Grand Theft 2nd = 4 Elkington 3rd = 1 Hyposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 April Rose | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 April Rose 2nd = 6 Izack Bale 3rd = 7 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Apiata V C | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 10 Apiata V C 2nd = 1 Lucky Rob 3rd = 9 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Low Talker | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Low Talker 2nd = 2 Bokarm Adele 3rd = 4 Elusive Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Nova Glory | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Nova Glory 2nd = 9 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 1 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Im The Boss | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Im The Boss 2nd = 7 Cosell 3rd = 4 Sammy Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 4 Elite Stress 3rd = 2 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 5 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 1 Vee Viddy Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 1 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 5 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Waylade | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 9 Waylade 2nd = 8 Major Donegal 3rd = 6 Just Ginnin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Sams Kingdom | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 6 Maximus Glider 3rd = 8 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Kennys Millions | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Kennys Millions 2nd = 8 Ireens Girl 3rd = 6 Cheeky Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ruben Hall | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Ruben Hall 2nd = 11 Clipper 3rd = 9 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Kitchener Rum | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Kitchener Rum 2nd = 2 True Magic 3rd = 7 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Dragon Empire | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Dragon Empire 2nd = 4 Keiths Fiasco 3rd = 2 All Inn Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spankys Legend | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Spankys Legend 2nd = 1 Hes A Hunter 3rd = 4 Scuba Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Maximum Chez | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 Maximum Chez 2nd = 1 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 6 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Karloo Mac | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Karloo Mac 2nd = 1 Refused Service 3rd = 8 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 8 Rays Pick 3rd = 4 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 White Macoy | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 White Macoy 2nd = 5 Elite Diva 3rd = 1 Ninja Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Kyvalley Pink | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Pink 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Daisy 3rd = 9 Racewaycalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Veuve | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:28 | 1st = 5 Veuve 2nd = 7 Arctic Tommy 3rd = 1 Big Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Mister Macgrath | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:24 | 1st = 10 Mister Macgrath 2nd = 7 Breakman Boy 3rd = 1 Winton Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:21 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 6 Hestia Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Major Sam | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:16 | 1st = 9 Major Sam 2nd = 4 Meknowdad 3rd = 8 All Starzzz Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 1 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Living Waters | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Living Waters 2nd = 2 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 6 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 The Falcon Legend | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 6 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 8 Crackaheiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Low Call | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Low Call 2nd = 8 Edmund Pocket 3rd = 1 Crash King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Earning | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Earning 2nd = 2 Houindeed 3rd = 7 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:48 | 1st = 3 Montana Falcon 2nd = 4 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 9 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 1 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Rusty Ruler | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Rusty Ruler 2nd = 14 Gods Tilla 3rd = 6 Vinge Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 This Time Reba | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 This Time Reba 2nd = 5 Far From Fear 3rd = 2 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Gotta Plan | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Gotta Plan 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Jerosh | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:31 | 1st = 10 Jerosh 2nd = 8 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 9 Im The Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Agility | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Agility 2nd = 9 Hession Boots 3rd = 7 Reiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 1 Autumn Nights | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:23 | 1st = 1 Autumn Nights 2nd = 4 Curtain Calls 3rd = 7 Immy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Gazzas Angel | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Gazzas Angel 2nd = 8 Twice As Nice 3rd = 1 Dainty Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ida Tiger | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Ida Tiger 2nd = 3 Beetson 3rd = 1 Blackberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Jack Kade | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Jack Kade 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 3 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Optimus Bart | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Optimus Bart 2nd = 6 Lou Todd 3rd = 7 Jaraig Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Toothless | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 9 Toothless 2nd = 6 Suvarna 3rd = 3 Huncha Duncha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Daizy Dolittle | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 17:01 | 1st = 2 Daizy Dolittle 2nd = 5 Genalaky Rose 3rd = 3 Bring Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Marshal Dale | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:56 | 1st = 4 Marshal Dale 2nd = 5 Kings Law 3rd = 7 Hilarious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Uno Suzie | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Uno Suzie 2nd = 1 Just Missed 3rd = 3 Crazy Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 All Inn Line | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:52 | 1st = 9 All Inn Line 2nd = 8 Tear Away Kuda 3rd = 6 All Inn Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Oh My Papa | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:48 | 1st = 7 Oh My Papa 2nd = 1 Pitt Street 3rd = 3 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pocahontas | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Pocahontas 2nd = 1 Champs 3rd = 4 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:38 | 1st = 5 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 1 Major Strike 3rd = 9 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Balanced Red | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Balanced Red 2nd = 3 Trequartista 3rd = 4 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Peppermint Twist | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Peppermint Twist 2nd = 8 Mag Spring 3rd = 2 Carlanna Sharna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 11 Kazemi | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 Kazemi 2nd = 4 Kinmuku 3rd = 5 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bogie Tom | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:26 | 1st = 2 Bogie Tom 2nd = 8 Spring Planet 3rd = 9 King Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Ihitthegroundrunning | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:21 | 1st = 6 Ihitthegroundrunning 2nd = 9 Ruben Wiki 3rd = 4 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Encosta Deplente | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 6 Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Banzai Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Century | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Century 2nd = 6 All Inn Menphis 3rd = 1 Dura Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 9 Hammoon Boy | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 8 Bolivian Dash 3rd = 4 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Tarmac Black | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:09 | 1st = 8 Tarmac Black 2nd = 7 Alarm Bells 3rd = 6 Ryans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hector Barbossa | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 1 Stormy Tara 3rd = 6 Karinya Hando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Magic Knight | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Magic Knight 2nd = 3 Tappo Osteria 3rd = 8 Bridgwater Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Staggerlicious | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:59 | 1st = 8 Staggerlicious 2nd = 2 Pinsity 3rd = 4 River Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Shes Pretentious | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Shes Pretentious 2nd = 3 Gaily Mill 3rd = 1 Asadauskaite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Senni Maggie | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:51 | 1st = 7 Senni Maggie 2nd = 2 Stormy Benno 3rd = 6 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Billion Smiles | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:46 | 1st = 5 Billion Smiles 2nd = 8 Rondels Rose 3rd = 3 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Hinderance | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Hinderance 2nd = 7 Princess Mei Mei 3rd = 4 Magic Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Night Tremors | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Night Tremors 2nd = 2 Iditarod 3rd = 10 Crackerjack Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Lady Moura | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Lady Moura 2nd = 7 Hesco Gold 3rd = 6 Blood Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Spicy Peppa | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 5 Spring Tyson 3rd = 8 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Magical Mel | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:28 | 1st = 7 Magical Mel 2nd = 2 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 5 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Carmels Babe | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Carmels Babe 2nd = 8 Big Daddy Zac 3rd = 5 Ebony Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Callamac Baz | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Callamac Baz 2nd = 7 Point Made 3rd = 8 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Prince Kilkarlen | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Prince Kilkarlen 2nd = 7 Just A Kiss 3rd = 9 Zalga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Allen Jango | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:16 | 1st = 4 Allen Jango 2nd = 1 Black Pees 3rd = 3 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Secret Sundaze | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:11 | 1st = 5 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 1 Nickys Invasion 3rd = 7 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Uno Seoul | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Uno Seoul 2nd = 1 King Gibbo 3rd = 4 Smiley Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Kinlochs Fury | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Fury 2nd = 6 Irish Gift 3rd = 2 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Mercurian | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Mercurian 2nd = 2 Topending 3rd = 5 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Wheels of Fire | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:59 | 1st = 6 Wheels of Fire 2nd = 2 Alhanna 3rd = 7 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 The Reverend Black | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 The Reverend Black 2nd = 9 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 6 Matai Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Double Chance | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Double Chance 2nd = 2 Ohana 3rd = 4 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Ducal Castle | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ducal Castle 2nd = 3 Rib Eye 3rd = 6 Distraught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Onus On Me | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:41 | 1st = 8 Onus On Me 2nd = 4 Storm Allen 3rd = 2 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Kamicatel | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:36 | 1st = 1 Kamicatel 2nd = 3 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 6 Ravishing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Heliski | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Heliski 2nd = 8 Wee Fire 3rd = 2 Arnold Bibby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Big On Fame | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:28 | 1st = 6 Big On Fame 2nd = 9 Moment To Test 3rd = 5 Tamburello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Avid Tyson 2nd = 3 Wired For Sound 3rd = 1 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:18 | 1st = 3 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 4 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Huia Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Irelands Force | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Irelands Force 2nd = 8 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 5 Lou James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Corcovado | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Corcovado 2nd = 9 Life Of Pi 3rd = 5 Serene Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Yambla Mick | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:06 | 1st = 2 Yambla Mick 2nd = 1 My Names Tom 3rd = 7 Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Rompers Monarchy | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 14:01 | 1st = 5 Rompers Monarchy 2nd = 2 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 8 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Dixie Lane | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lane 2nd = 8 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 3 Moonlite Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Pantops | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:53 | 1st = 7 Pantops 2nd = 3 Star Of Legs 3rd = 4 King Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Ricks Terra | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:51 | 1st = 3 Ricks Terra 2nd = 1 Know Pride 3rd = 6 Irish Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Chelsea Bird | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 7 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 3 Princely Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Nickelson | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:43 | 1st = 10 Nickelson 2nd = 8 Kates Maori 3rd = 5 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Ohoka Strika | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:41 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Strika 2nd = 3 Memphis Girl 3rd = 6 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Lovely Banks | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Lovely Banks 2nd = 3 Maura Bella 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Upham | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Upham 2nd = 9 The Brightonian 3rd = 5 True Ladys Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Flying Swan | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:33 | 1st = 8 Flying Swan 2nd = 7 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 3 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Cavalli Club | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:31 | 1st = 2 Cavalli Club 2nd = 1 Surf Lee Size 3rd = 8 Just Contrary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Homebush Rocky | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:24 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 8 Petra Haka 3rd = 7 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Hoping To Play | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hoping To Play 2nd = 2 Rickys A Legend 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Smythe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Poulette | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Poulette 2nd = 1 Space Invader 3rd = 2 Pine Cone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Reluctant King | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:14 | 1st = 5 Reluctant King 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Jax 3rd = 4 Baby Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Que Tee Pix | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:12 | 1st = 9 Que Tee Pix 2nd = 3 Ringa Ding 3rd = 5 Genia Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Dark Vito | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 Dark Vito 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Zeus 3rd = 8 Winklee Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Collecting Money | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 13:02 | 1st = 6 Collecting Money 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 1 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Sheza Ten | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:56 | 1st = 1 Sheza Ten 2nd = 6 Midway Magic 3rd = 3 Jackson Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:53 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 6 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Miss Pisces | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Pisces 2nd = 6 Olivias Dream 3rd = 9 Midori Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:43 | 1st = 7 Botany Kevin 2nd = 5 Karens Magic 3rd = 6 Gee Cee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Aniu | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:33 | 1st = 1 Aniu 2nd = 6 Umaga Rama 3rd = 3 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Doleuze | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:23 | 1st = 7 Doleuze 2nd = 4 His Lordship 3rd = 2 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Winne Willow | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:13 | 1st = 5 Winne Willow 2nd = 4 Bizarro 3rd = 6 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Goldstar Bridie | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 12:03 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Bridie 2nd = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy 3rd = 7 Cronk Went Plonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Game Girl | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 11:53 | 1st = 4 Game Girl 2nd = 7 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 3 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Rosie | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 11:43 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 1 Earn Me Some 3rd = 6 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 11:33 | 1st = 3 San Sebastian 2nd = 9 Go Bridie 3rd = 5 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 11:23 | 1st = 2 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 8 Costing Money 3rd = 7 Royal Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Tee Time | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 11:13 | 1st = 8 Tee Time 2nd = 2 Homebush Errol 3rd = 9 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 11:03 | 1st = 2 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 8 Opawa Messini 3rd = 3 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Botany Liz | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 10:53 | 1st = 7 Botany Liz 2nd = 4 Scotsome Power 3rd = 6 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Wears The Gold | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 10:43 | 1st = 9 Wears The Gold 2nd = 5 Dusty Rider 3rd = 2 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Botany John | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 10:33 | 1st = 7 Botany John 2nd = 4 Ozarks Daughter 3rd = 6 Lil Danny Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Kinloch Silver | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 10:23 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Silver 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 4 Opawa Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Jinja Coll | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 10:13 | 1st = 1 Jinja Coll 2nd = 6 Tricky Zorro 3rd = 7 Pukeko Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Liz Watto | ||
Tue Oct 21 2014 10:03 | 1st = 1 Liz Watto 2nd = 6 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 10 Tai Chi | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:37 | 1st = 10 Tai Chi 2nd = 6 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 9 Rough Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Joels Pledge | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 Joels Pledge 2nd = 2 Honey Boo Boo 3rd = 8 Typhoon Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Canino | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Canino 2nd = 4 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 8 Beljay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 In A Rose Tattoo | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 In A Rose Tattoo 2nd = 2 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 6 Great Caesar Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 5 Spot Nine 3rd = 1 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Tangible | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Tangible 2nd = 5 Stylish Fantasy 3rd = 2 Manelito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Little Sparrow | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Little Sparrow 2nd = 8 Dyna Machina 3rd = 2 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Country Thunder | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Country Thunder 3rd = 7 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Cool Machrista | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Cool Machrista 2nd = 10 Bazzas Art 3rd = 1 Mumbai Majik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Sleepy Mime | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:49 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Mime 2nd = 2 Highfield Roco 3rd = 1 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Onus On Me | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 Onus On Me 2nd = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Divas Delight | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:43 | 1st = 1 Divas Delight 2nd = 4 Tessanzo 3rd = 3 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Narralee | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Narralee 2nd = 1 Pachacuti 3rd = 6 Bit After Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Bralyn Bop Bop | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 10 Bralyn Bop Bop 2nd = 8 Rusty Lee 3rd = 2 Hotshot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Flora Bothing | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Flora Bothing 2nd = 4 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 8 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Royal Hustler | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Royal Hustler 2nd = 1 Lets Go Happy 3rd = 2 Fifth And Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Le Luca | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Le Luca 2nd = 3 Judys My Name 3rd = 8 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Accomplished | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Accomplished 2nd = 5 Wakeup Wednesday 3rd = 7 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Sticks Rose Hi | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Sticks Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Made That Way 3rd = 7 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Man Bag | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:19 | 1st = 8 Man Bag 2nd = 3 Heres Wally 3rd = 6 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 The Majority | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 The Majority 2nd = 5 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 8 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Bass Girl | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:12 | 1st = 8 Bass Girl 2nd = 2 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 6 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 7 Avid Tyson 2nd = 6 High Status 3rd = 4 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 8 Red Maxwell 3rd = 7 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 3 Smiling High 3rd = 1 Missanger Management |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Carwoola Ella | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:59 | 1st = 7 Carwoola Ella 2nd = 3 Empty Promises 3rd = 4 Babaji Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 2 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Dont Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Derby Magic | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:54 | 1st = 6 Derby Magic 2nd = 3 My Names Debbie 3rd = 4 Disruptive Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Spring Tyson | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Spring Tyson 2nd = 1 Precious Stone 3rd = 6 Long Gully Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Fioki | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Fioki 2nd = 9 Gottalovefridays 3rd = 2 Nances Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 We Are Geelong | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:42 | 1st = 6 We Are Geelong 2nd = 7 Dyna Ping 3rd = 8 Wheres Gigantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Magic Earner | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Magic Earner 2nd = 5 Aussie Sprite 3rd = 2 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Shot Of Fear | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Shot Of Fear 2nd = 5 What A Thursday 3rd = 3 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Symington | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Symington 2nd = 5 Besancion 3rd = 7 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Cc | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Cc 2nd = 1 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 3rd = 8 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Poetic Mover | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Poetic Mover 2nd = 5 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 8 Bogie Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Keiths Fiasco | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Keiths Fiasco 2nd = 3 Time To Embrace 3rd = 1 Senor Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Blue Infusion | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Blue Infusion 2nd = 3 Tough Linc 3rd = 5 Royal Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Hesa Prospect | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Hesa Prospect 2nd = 4 Billy Khan 3rd = 7 Vincent Can Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Bobby Bant | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:16 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bant 2nd = 8 Scarp Missile 3rd = 2 Miss Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Brass Knocka | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:14 | 1st = 5 Brass Knocka 2nd = 3 Busters Magic 3rd = 8 Lynlaw Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Prus Image | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Prus Image 2nd = 9 Butterfly Kiss 3rd = 2 Rougeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 None Of Them | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:07 | 1st = 6 None Of Them 2nd = 2 Lena Allen 3rd = 7 Go On Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Taser Mcbain | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:06 | 1st = 3 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 6 Word Are Weapons 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Giant Steps | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 19:01 | 1st = 2 Giant Steps 2nd = 1 Jilda 3rd = 4 Mac Department |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mr Bandalarus | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Mr Bandalarus 2nd = 8 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 5 Moko Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Pierro Kade | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 8 Pierro Kade 2nd = 7 Hondo Jake 3rd = 6 Ralphy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 8 Seabrook Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Angkristy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 Angkristy 2nd = 11 Bridestar 3rd = 6 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Fancy Rick | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:47 | 1st = 4 Fancy Rick 2nd = 7 Emerley Tricks 3rd = 2 Velocity Lyrem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Beamus | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Beamus 2nd = 1 Noisemaker 3rd = 8 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Battleship | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Battleship 2nd = 2 Notorious Lady 3rd = 4 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Jay Low | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:41 | 1st = 7 Jay Low 2nd = 9 Shades Of Pale 3rd = 1 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Ive No Boundaries | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Ive No Boundaries 2nd = 1 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 11 Uetliberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Sunita | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Sunita 2nd = 8 Astrome 3rd = 2 Dynamic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Hashtag Harry | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Harry 2nd = 4 Danger Three Two 3rd = 7 Black Tie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Buhn Lert | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Buhn Lert 2nd = 11 Regimental Pride 3rd = 4 Novadarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 The Family Guy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 The Family Guy 2nd = 9 Willie Winalot 3rd = 1 These Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Just A Taste | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Just A Taste 2nd = 5 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 4 Pully George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Pink Rosa Lee | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:21 | 1st = 8 Pink Rosa Lee 2nd = 5 Ricks Cutie Pie 3rd = 3 Big Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Dusty Winslow | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:18 | 1st = 4 Dusty Winslow 2nd = 3 Fancy Osti 3rd = 5 Booka Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Bonny | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Bonny 2nd = 2 Larrikin Streak 3rd = 6 Hidden Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Father Frank | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:13 | 1st = 2 Father Frank 2nd = 8 Is Life On Mars 3rd = 9 In House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Nimble Kay | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Nimble Kay 2nd = 1 Metal Militia 3rd = 3 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Perfect Pause 2nd = 2 Face The Breeze 3rd = 4 Sophisticated Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Sweet Sun | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Sweet Sun 2nd = 8 Allen Grundy 3rd = 5 Binalong Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Island Disco | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 Island Disco 2nd = 10 Chirac 3rd = 1 Dirty Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 No Ketchup | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 18:01 | 1st = 7 No Ketchup 2nd = 8 Topper Kahlu 3rd = 4 Elegant Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Country Bullet | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:59 | 1st = 8 Country Bullet 2nd = 3 Arlie Crusader 3rd = 2 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 The Trout | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 The Trout 2nd = 4 Valmont 3rd = 5 Open Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tybellene | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Tybellene 2nd = 7 Itz Fair Dinkum 3rd = 2 Low Life Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Tank Tank | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:49 | 1st = 4 Tank Tank 2nd = 5 Miss Trumps 3rd = 8 Robin Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Patchitupbaby | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Patchitupbaby 2nd = 8 Raylan Gibbins 3rd = 4 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Lady Abby | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:43 | 1st = 1 Lady Abby 2nd = 2 Miss Su Chi 3rd = 3 Silvi Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 The Prestige | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:42 | 1st = 4 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Packnplenty 3rd = 9 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Urban Chic | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Urban Chic 2nd = 1 Ultra Patty 3rd = 7 Lollabout Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 12 Annandale Lass | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:39 | 1st = 12 Annandale Lass 2nd = 3 Diamond Duke 3rd = 2 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Dirty Paws | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Dirty Paws 2nd = 5 Gangnam Style 3rd = 1 Miss Ainsleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Call Me Mouse | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:34 | 1st = 9 Call Me Mouse 2nd = 3 Busted 3rd = 4 Our Artesian Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Mount Nancy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Mount Nancy 2nd = 8 Daschem Halo 3rd = 1 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Master Connor | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Master Connor 2nd = 7 Lamartine 3rd = 6 Doohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Strike a Deal | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:22 | 1st = 3 Strike a Deal 2nd = 1 Good Onya Marlow 3rd = 6 Jack The Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Rubykon Lass | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Rubykon Lass 2nd = 2 Dynamic Boy 3rd = 7 Deday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Gee Gees La Quita | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees La Quita 2nd = 3 Second Dozen 3rd = 1 Spy Wears Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Shunting | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:11 | 1st = 3 Shunting 2nd = 11 Raasay Rose 3rd = 6 Bulwarra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Rockin Josie | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Rockin Josie 2nd = 6 Explosive Angel 3rd = 1 Ronnies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 11 Shout To The Top | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:06 | 1st = 11 Shout To The Top 2nd = 12 Lonhtime 3rd = 15 Al Ragno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Grouse Party House | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Grouse Party House 2nd = 10 Onajoyride 3rd = 2 Koloura Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 11 Little Missy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 17:01 | 1st = 11 Little Missy 2nd = 2 Rip Apart 3rd = 1 King Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 4 My Bling | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 My Bling 2nd = 7 Smart Cash 3rd = 1 Endoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Trofeo | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Trofeo 2nd = 5 All Due Respect 3rd = 4 Truly North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Archibar | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:52 | 1st = 4 Archibar 2nd = 9 Skip The Faith 3rd = 11 Existence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Harlem Shuffle | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:47 | 1st = 9 Harlem Shuffle 2nd = 8 Bracteate 3rd = 2 Strada Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Moot Point | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:46 | 1st = 8 Moot Point 2nd = 4 Berry Blitz 3rd = 2 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Liberty Rise | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Liberty Rise 2nd = 7 Peggies Kitten 3rd = 4 Hollywood Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Miss Elsa | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Elsa 2nd = 3 Yuppony 3rd = 5 Tuesdaynitedelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Young Gunner | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 Young Gunner 2nd = 2 Street Life 3rd = 6 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Ice Baa | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Ice Baa 2nd = 1 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 11 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dr Des | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:29 | 1st = 4 Dr Des 2nd = 2 Dyna Treason 3rd = 6 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 11 Wangtucky Rein | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:28 | 1st = 11 Wangtucky Rein 2nd = 3 Steakandbearnaise 3rd = 10 Justiceforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 The Wifes Calling | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 3 Promises Galore 3rd = 4 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 5 Sizzling Dan | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:23 | 1st = 5 Sizzling Dan 2nd = 8 Keetimo 3rd = 4 Mr Baseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Casarito | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Casarito 2nd = 4 Black Betsy 3rd = 3 Dr Nibette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Lauterbrunnen | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Lauterbrunnen 2nd = 10 Unique Mistique 3rd = 7 Parascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Purple Passage | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Purple Passage 2nd = 3 Lady Phromily 3rd = 7 Peirene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Snip n Run | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:14 | 1st = 2 Snip n Run 2nd = 1 Rainbow Storm 3rd = 7 Caves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 9 Transam Sally | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:11 | 1st = 9 Transam Sally 2nd = 3 Snappers Mate 3rd = 1 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Fast Grass | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:09 | 1st = 6 Fast Grass 2nd = 7 Thurston 3rd = 9 Keepit To Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 6 Quick Cat 3rd = 4 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Let Me Impress | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 16:04 | 1st = 10 Let Me Impress 2nd = 3 Komajoy 3rd = 12 Holy Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Silandro | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:59 | 1st = 5 Silandro 2nd = 6 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Isnt Life Strange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Thanks Tubby | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:58 | 1st = 7 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 8 Bourne Again 3rd = 4 Hey Sexy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Sooner Or Later | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Sooner Or Later 2nd = 2 Elegant Doubt 3rd = 7 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Squirrel Benz | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Squirrel Benz 2nd = 6 Mr Optimistic 3rd = 8 Power Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 8 Fildancer 3rd = 4 This Is The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Bendis Bale | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Bendis Bale 2nd = 7 Skyfire 3rd = 2 Balyang Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 12 Ultra Vires | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 12 Ultra Vires 2nd = 10 Qui Lin 3rd = 7 My Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 1 Dream Collector 3rd = 4 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Maheer Melody | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Maheer Melody 2nd = 4 Bohemian Art 3rd = 8 Three Point Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Slippers Will | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:41 | 1st = 6 Slippers Will 2nd = 8 Montys Way 3rd = 7 Sassy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Tahoe City | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:41 | 1st = 4 Tahoe City 2nd = 9 In Taipei 3rd = 1 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Thebarwonprince | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Thebarwonprince 2nd = 8 Tycoon Jewel 3rd = 5 Eruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Hungry And Thirsty | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Hungry And Thirsty 2nd = 4 Porteous 3rd = 1 Apple Cider Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Bell Tower 2nd = 6 Lektra Blanket 3rd = 4 Silver Fresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 13 Talisa | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:32 | 1st = 13 Talisa 2nd = 6 Our Catch 3rd = 2 Stephansdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 2 War Room 3rd = 8 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Castle Keep | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Castle Keep 2nd = 4 Flirtwiththestars 3rd = 6 No More Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Rocky Boy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Rocky Boy 2nd = 2 Three Rivers 3rd = 6 Elephant Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Kirkson | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:23 | 1st = 6 Kirkson 2nd = 8 One At A Time 3rd = 9 Cielo Duro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Frost Dodger | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Frost Dodger 2nd = 1 All That Excites 3rd = 6 Antonaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Le Crew | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Le Crew 2nd = 5 Manila Express 3rd = 4 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Ready Jet Go | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:16 | 1st = 7 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 8 Abit Cooler 3rd = 3 Alvarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 2 Quick Snitzel | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Quick Snitzel 2nd = 1 Vizhaka 3rd = 8 Texan Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Mister Chow | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:11 | 1st = 8 Mister Chow 2nd = 4 Tommy Tuppence 3rd = 1 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 6 Surprise Us | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Surprise Us 2nd = 2 Carthy Road 3rd = 5 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dr Rahoual | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:08 | 1st = 5 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 1 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 9 Maverick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:08 | 1st = 1 Indi Rhode 2nd = 4 Valains Flyer 3rd = 2 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Nosubforluck | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Nosubforluck 2nd = 13 Be Alle Belle 3rd = 14 Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Cryers Fred 2nd = 1 Teddys Moment 3rd = 3 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 12 I Am Grouse | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 15:01 | 1st = 12 I Am Grouse 2nd = 2 Koimbo 3rd = 9 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Phil Mieski | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Phil Mieski 2nd = 3 Fang Larky 3rd = 8 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Entertains | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:56 | 1st = 8 Entertains 2nd = 3 Barge And Charge 3rd = 6 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Coleta | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:51 | 1st = 8 Coleta 2nd = 6 Yousha Dua 3rd = 7 Arcadia Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Penance Allen | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Penance Allen 2nd = 6 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 3 Enchanted Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 At The Weekend | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:47 | 1st = 2 At The Weekend 2nd = 8 Finalaregee 3rd = 1 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Danato | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:47 | 1st = 4 Danato 2nd = 2 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 6 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Hay Ty | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Hay Ty 2nd = 1 Glenville Abbey 3rd = 3 Mr Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Monaco Ponds | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:43 | 1st = 7 Monaco Ponds 2nd = 8 Still The Same 3rd = 12 Its Gonna Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 5 Aveross Picasso | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Aveross Picasso 2nd = 1 Sounds Swift 3rd = 3 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 9 Light Up Manhattan | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:38 | 1st = 9 Light Up Manhattan 2nd = 2 Ocean Frontier 3rd = 8 Berserk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Michu | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Michu 2nd = 5 Im Pumped 3rd = 3 Phenom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 4 My Way | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 My Way 2nd = 6 Mr Lamborghini 3rd = 1 Sandhill Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Why So Serious | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:32 | 1st = 9 Why So Serious 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Tully 3rd = 10 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Lordag | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:29 | 1st = 1 Lordag 2nd = 6 Regatta Parade 3rd = 8 Whakatoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Weblec Belle | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 Weblec Belle 2nd = 1 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 7 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 12 Attenti Alla Bella | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:25 | 1st = 12 Attenti Alla Bella 2nd = 7 Solar Bravo 3rd = 2 Dandog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Zipping Orrick | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 Zipping Orrick 2nd = 2 Premier Osti 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 7 Galactic Evil 3rd = 1 Vilnius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Best of the Rest | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Best of the Rest 2nd = 5 Stratalena 3rd = 6 My Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Gold Amy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 Gold Amy 2nd = 1 Diggers Beach 3rd = 2 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Disposition | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Disposition 2nd = 1 Ripper Red 3rd = 3 Gondo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 15 Valmagne | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:13 | 1st = 15 Valmagne 2nd = 13 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Spotluck | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:11 | 1st = 1 Spotluck 2nd = 7 Roussos Destiny 3rd = 5 Super Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Unther Bale | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Unther Bale 2nd = 6 Vernon Bale 3rd = 7 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 16 Onemorezeta | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:07 | 1st = 16 Onemorezeta 2nd = 13 Piacenza 3rd = 3 Bulletproof Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:06 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Little Rascal 3rd = 8 Rotovegas Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 7 Turf Cutter Girl | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:02 | 1st = 7 Turf Cutter Girl 2nd = 1 Atunnah Courage 3rd = 10 Secret City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Kennetts Curse | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 14:01 | 1st = 8 Kennetts Curse 2nd = 4 Eumeralla Donna 3rd = 5 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Trikala | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Trikala 2nd = 6 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 1 Armbrosalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Naughty Moments | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Naughty Moments 2nd = 6 Spray Tan 3rd = 1 Mujadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Watta Good Dee | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 2 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 7 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Omission | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:53 | 1st = 6 Omission 2nd = 2 Mr Rainmaker 3rd = 3 Pezenas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Archi Bale | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:51 | 1st = 6 Archi Bale 2nd = 2 Python Jackson 3rd = 10 Big Mannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 All American Boy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 All American Boy 2nd = 8 Rose Queen 3rd = 4 Magnakali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Kings Legacy | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:48 | 1st = 6 Kings Legacy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Glenville Jaz | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Glenville Jaz 2nd = 6 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 1 Glenville Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Esteemed Elegance | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:44 | 1st = 6 Esteemed Elegance 2nd = 12 Ming 3rd = 7 Haut Haut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 10 Mighty Peruvian | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:39 | 1st = 10 Mighty Peruvian 2nd = 8 All Delight 3rd = 7 J C Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Gocarma | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Gocarma 2nd = 12 Spun Sugar 3rd = 13 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Midnight Flynn | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 4 Zanders Express 3rd = 8 Blingsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Mon Samedi | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:31 | 1st = 10 Mon Samedi 2nd = 4 Padlot 3rd = 5 The Powerful Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Uncle Romilly | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Uncle Romilly 2nd = 4 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 9 Opawa Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 7 Miss Mellencamp | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:26 | 1st = 7 Miss Mellencamp 2nd = 9 Scenic Pathway 3rd = 1 Leroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Tulhurst Stacey | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:20 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Stacey 2nd = 4 Uncle Paul 3rd = 6 Figured You Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Jesselton | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:17 | 1st = 4 Jesselton 2nd = 6 Spanish Saga 3rd = 5 Running Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Tubesman | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:16 | 1st = 8 Tubesman 2nd = 3 Jungle Warfare 3rd = 6 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 High Calibre | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:12 | 1st = 3 High Calibre 2nd = 6 English Honey 3rd = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Roaring To Win | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:08 | 1st = 4 Roaring To Win 2nd = 2 Arabian Hawk 3rd = 6 Star Of Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 13 Mighty Major | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 13:03 | 1st = 13 Mighty Major 2nd = 12 Woodlea Dj 3rd = 4 Vanilla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Ohsotuf | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:59 | 1st = 11 Ohsotuf 2nd = 12 Hyperbole 3rd = 5 Another Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Jay Jay Mikado | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:58 | 1st = 6 Jay Jay Mikado 2nd = 7 Udon Bale 3rd = 1 Jayded Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Azkadellia | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Azkadellia 2nd = 3 Sagapuss 3rd = 6 Where It Began |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Artic Rouge | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:49 | 1st = 7 Artic Rouge 2nd = 2 Zalia 3rd = 4 Key Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Atalaga | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:41 | 1st = 8 Atalaga 2nd = 11 Hot Tempo 3rd = 2 Balaklava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Pud | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:39 | 1st = 2 Pud 2nd = 8 Heston Lodge 3rd = 3 Full Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 2 The Pacman | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:34 | 1st = 2 The Pacman 2nd = 13 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 3 Perissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Method Man | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Method Man 2nd = 5 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 8 Johnny Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Weekend Winner | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:23 | 1st = 11 Weekend Winner 2nd = 2 Decent Deal 3rd = 3 Baku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Tekki Tremor | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:17 | 1st = 6 Tekki Tremor 2nd = 8 Famous Seamus 3rd = 9 Heza Dee Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Magnetic Star | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:05 | 1st = 6 Magnetic Star 2nd = 4 Kaiser Franz 3rd = 5 Ima Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 4 Clover Mac | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 12:05 | 1st = 4 Clover Mac 2nd = 2 Cherry Lindenny 3rd = 6 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 15 Westburn Jewel | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 11:35 | 1st = 15 Westburn Jewel 2nd = 4 Arizona Eyre 3rd = 8 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 13 Chapel Lane | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 11:05 | 1st = 13 Chapel Lane 2nd = 8 The Persuader 3rd = 1 Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 13 Little Mo | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 10:35 | 1st = 13 Little Mo 2nd = 18 Star Commando 3rd = 3 Explosive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 12 Mcardle Star | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 10:06 | 1st = 12 Mcardle Star 2nd = 1 Highview Freddy 3rd = 11 Until Further Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Freeway Ash | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 0:37 | 1st = 5 Freeway Ash 2nd = 6 High Spender 3rd = 1 Kristina Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Ronray Fury | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 0:22 | 1st = 2 Ronray Fury 2nd = 7 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 1 Miss Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Simply Fab | ||
Sun Sep 21 2014 0:02 | 1st = 2 Simply Fab 2nd = 6 Boris Sent Me 3rd = 8 Wise Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Guzby | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 23:52 | 1st = 6 Guzby 2nd = 8 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 10 Lucky Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Special Di | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 23:37 | 1st = 7 Special Di 2nd = 4 Midnight Light 3rd = 8 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 23:17 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 2 Jaspars Guess 3rd = 1 Its Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Varsi | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:56 | 1st = 2 Varsi 2nd = 4 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 3 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Sonic Pirate | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:52 | 1st = 1 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 6 None Of Them 3rd = 5 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Tays Intention | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:48 | 1st = 7 Tays Intention 2nd = 5 Elle Don 3rd = 3 Suzies Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Star Titan | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:46 | 1st = 3 Star Titan 2nd = 8 Bush Rebel 3rd = 7 Cobalt Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Shamuss Entity | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:44 | 1st = 4 Shamuss Entity 2nd = 8 Query Bale 3rd = 3 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 5 Apollo Reign 3rd = 2 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Tempted | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:36 | 1st = 6 Tempted 2nd = 5 Up Stumps 3rd = 3 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Fabio | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Fabio 2nd = 6 Gorham Bale 3rd = 5 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Midnight Bird | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:28 | 1st = 10 Midnight Bird 2nd = 7 Snoring Nora 3rd = 3 Cut em Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Starvin Seagull | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:26 | 1st = 7 Starvin Seagull 2nd = 6 Lewis Fields 3rd = 2 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Westmeath | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:24 | 1st = 7 Westmeath 2nd = 4 Lonzas Charm 3rd = 2 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Manalone | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Manalone 2nd = 5 Copy Right 3rd = 1 Paris Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 Extinguisher | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:19 | 1st = 9 Extinguisher 2nd = 1 Expect A Guess 3rd = 8 Sialia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 7 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 8 Sterlo 3rd = 4 Major Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Allen Wake | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:12 | 1st = 3 Allen Wake 2nd = 6 Lady Toy 3rd = 1 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Mason Pines | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Mason Pines 2nd = 7 Alaskan Prince 3rd = 8 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Cazar Rose | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:07 | 1st = 5 Cazar Rose 2nd = 6 Dellavedova 3rd = 1 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 7 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 4 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Intransit | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Intransit 2nd = 2 Illawong Lively 3rd = 1 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 On The Bubbler | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:59 | 1st = 2 On The Bubbler 2nd = 5 Wy Yung Bundy 3rd = 8 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Debbies Prince | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Debbies Prince 2nd = 4 Master Shot 3rd = 1 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Dewana Babe | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Dewana Babe 2nd = 4 Bailey Rose 3rd = 6 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Outa Tempo | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Outa Tempo 2nd = 2 Placid Planet 3rd = 4 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Kylie Armbro | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Kylie Armbro 2nd = 2 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 4 Girl Gone Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Slash Is King | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Slash Is King 2nd = 6 That Was Then 3rd = 5 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Dyna Zerg | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:43 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zerg 2nd = 1 Black Macoy 3rd = 3 Quilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Farmeroo 2nd = 5 Nebula 3rd = 2 Charmed Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Winsome Prince | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:38 | 1st = 5 Winsome Prince 2nd = 7 Paua Explosion 3rd = 2 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Marcus Joe 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 7 Gimme Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Zara Millicent | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:34 | 1st = 6 Zara Millicent 3rd = 4 Deadly Credits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Anarion | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Anarion 2nd = 8 Colada Mach 3rd = 4 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Rumble Street | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Rumble Street 2nd = 2 Walk With Faith 3rd = 8 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Get It Right | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:25 | 1st = 6 Get It Right 2nd = 8 Star Chamber 3rd = 2 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Kalden Kostello | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:22 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 8 Gilbert Allen 3rd = 5 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Keep Calm | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:21 | 1st = 5 Keep Calm 2nd = 6 El Grand Seal 3rd = 7 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Cobbity Cove | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Cobbity Cove 2nd = 1 Balzana Stride 3rd = 7 Sports Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Martin Clegg | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Martin Clegg 2nd = 4 Diablos Secret 3rd = 8 Unbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Austin Cove | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:13 | 1st = 2 Austin Cove 2nd = 4 Just Hooten 3rd = 1 Mike Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Whodat Knockin | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 2 Dyna Geldof 3rd = 5 Maximum Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Winged Elite | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Winged Elite 2nd = 1 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 7 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Bellwether | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bellwether 2nd = 7 Classic Spence 3rd = 5 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:04 | 1st = 3 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 1 Radinka Bale 3rd = 2 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Givsirabone | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Givsirabone 2nd = 5 Lis Mara Shadow 3rd = 4 Diego Delavega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Hes A Villian 2nd = 4 Stuzzichino 3rd = 2 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Zenamite | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Zenamite 2nd = 6 Ungavable 3rd = 8 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Whittaker | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Whittaker 2nd = 2 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 6 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Especially | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Especially 2nd = 3 Allen Malik 3rd = 8 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Ireadthenewstoday | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:47 | 1st = 3 Ireadthenewstoday 2nd = 4 Just Like Sophie 3rd = 7 Grand Slam Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Not Held | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:44 | 1st = 4 Not Held 2nd = 1 Knave 3rd = 3 Abbey Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Smouldering Doll | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:43 | 1st = 8 Smouldering Doll 2nd = 1 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 2 Can Can Hurrican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Heliski | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:41 | 1st = 6 Heliski 2nd = 1 Running Money 3rd = 8 Despicable Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 8 As It Goes 3rd = 4 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Black Stinger | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Black Stinger 2nd = 1 Castanea 3rd = 5 Hookers Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Explosive Dolly | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:34 | 1st = 5 Explosive Dolly 2nd = 3 Our Brenda Li 3rd = 2 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Soho Jagger | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Soho Jagger 2nd = 9 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 8 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 7 Galahad 3rd = 8 Prue Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 All You Can | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:25 | 1st = 4 All You Can 2nd = 2 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 1 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Pedros Vineyard | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Pedros Vineyard 2nd = 10 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 8 Wynburn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Zanders Express | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:21 | 1st = 5 Zanders Express 2nd = 8 Viral Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Gypsy Babe | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:17 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 1 Im Alex 3rd = 9 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Beautiful Grace | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Grace 2nd = 7 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 8 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Fantastic Sid | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:11 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 7 Senor Bond 3rd = 6 Olay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:08 | 2nd = 3 Hession Boots 3rd = 6 Ever Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tee Brady | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tee Brady 2nd = 4 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 3 King Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Bella Cullen | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bella Cullen 2nd = 4 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 2 Youvegotobelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Julia Flys | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Julia Flys 2nd = 3 Loving Lucy 3rd = 7 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Destini Ducati | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Destini Ducati 2nd = 8 Zell Bale 3rd = 5 Destini Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Dodger I Am | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Dodger I Am 2nd = 7 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 5 Footluce Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Ellie Mac Lee | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Ellie Mac Lee 2nd = 8 Jesses Princess 3rd = 4 Gold Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Leisa Beryl | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:47 | 1st = 5 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 3 Bee Tees 3rd = 8 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 American Angel | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 American Angel 2nd = 3 Red Sky Night 3rd = 10 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Dyna Kayla | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:44 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 2 Grifter Bale 3rd = 7 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Regal Lauryn | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 2 Willy Be Topps 3rd = 5 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Gladis Grice | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Gladis Grice 2nd = 8 Antivist 3rd = 3 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Arolok Molly | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Arolok Molly 2nd = 7 Noosa Rocket 3rd = 6 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Alderley Reform 2nd = 1 Spicy Peppa 3rd = 2 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Shandell | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shandell 2nd = 3 Your Say 3rd = 6 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Wiley Jasper | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Wiley Jasper 2nd = 2 Macray Soiree 3rd = 5 Georges Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Total Blonde | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Total Blonde 2nd = 5 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 2 Danger Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Reckless Brown | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Reckless Brown 2nd = 1 Whatta Joke 3rd = 2 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Fast Noodle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Fast Noodle 2nd = 5 Blue Den 3rd = 2 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Essaouira | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Essaouira 2nd = 2 Mikaelas Delight 3rd = 1 Laquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Cyclone Lucky Seven | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Lucky Seven 2nd = 2 Springfield Hugh 3rd = 3 Philadelphia H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Lukey Deez | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Lukey Deez 2nd = 6 Allen Illem 3rd = 2 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:12 | 1st = 1 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 2 Creamy Soda 3rd = 6 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Debs Delight | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Debs Delight 2nd = 2 Caldetes 3rd = 4 Caribbean Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Alchemist | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alchemist 2nd = 3 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 2 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Never Ends | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:04 | 1st = 8 Never Ends 2nd = 5 Titan Ash 3rd = 2 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Josh Hart | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Josh Hart 2nd = 8 Botany Downs 3rd = 1 Thrilling Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Illawong Libby | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Illawong Libby 2nd = 8 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 7 Hens Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 New Mystery | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 6 New Mystery 2nd = 2 Badboy Bailey 3rd = 7 Oreo Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:53 | 1st = 4 La Grand Logie 2nd = 7 Raylan Givens 3rd = 6 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Singed Follicles | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Singed Follicles 2nd = 8 Fear The Best 3rd = 6 Bill I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Dunvegan Road | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:48 | 1st = 6 Dunvegan Road 2nd = 5 Zodiac Prince 3rd = 8 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Zoltina | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Zoltina 2nd = 5 Pinup Pony 3rd = 4 Living By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Thriller Love | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Thriller Love 2nd = 8 Immortal Power 3rd = 4 Angenella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Pacific Harbour | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 6 Dutch Stryker 3rd = 4 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Ferry Master | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Ferry Master 2nd = 4 Fizzgig Cloud 3rd = 1 Smithers Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Grin Diddle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Grin Diddle 2nd = 6 Aussie Quoted 3rd = 9 Calculon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Lil Kim | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Lil Kim 2nd = 10 Fair Achiever 3rd = 5 Surrendering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Rotovegas Dot | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Dot 2nd = 2 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 4 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Lucian | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Lucian 2nd = 2 Darah Rock 3rd = 7 Rattlenhum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Pason Sander | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Pason Sander 2nd = 1 Taminick Girl 3rd = 7 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 William Peter | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 William Peter 2nd = 6 Bullzeye Lobell 3rd = 3 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Never Sighted | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Never Sighted 2nd = 8 Denny Crane 3rd = 6 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:14 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 7 Wok Trick 3rd = 5 Linjawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Grand Diddle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Grand Diddle 2nd = 8 Miss Uggboot 3rd = 6 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Magic Franco | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Franco 2nd = 3 Faraway Man 3rd = 9 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Turanza Magic | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Turanza Magic 2nd = 6 Glasgow Sam 3rd = 8 Abbey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 3 Lady Shambi 3rd = 8 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Dismantle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Dismantle 2nd = 2 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 3 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Popacorka | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Popacorka 2nd = 9 Witha Blaze 3rd = 2 Power Packed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Senorita Ice | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Senorita Ice 2nd = 3 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 2 Magic All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:46 | 1st = 4 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 6 Forest Fury 3rd = 1 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Phils Folly | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Phils Folly 2nd = 4 Dragon Lady 3rd = 2 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Pagani Lola | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:43 | 1st = 6 Pagani Lola 2nd = 8 Repeat 3rd = 1 Deejays Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 La Liga | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:42 | 1st = 1 La Liga 2nd = 5 Wave Rider 3rd = 8 Rosies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 In Runaway Bay | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 3 Braeview Bomber 3rd = 1 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Dont Talk | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Dont Talk 2nd = 3 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 1 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Silver Steel | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:29 | 1st = 8 Silver Steel 2nd = 5 Hot As Hell 3rd = 2 Wicked Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 11 - 5 Henshaw | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Henshaw 2nd = 2 Smashing Doubt 3rd = 9 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Election Promise | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Election Promise 2nd = 2 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 8 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Valentine Meiyan | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:21 | 1st = 3 Valentine Meiyan 2nd = 6 Didnt No 3rd = 5 Sudden Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Playboy Persona | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Playboy Persona 2nd = 8 Mojito City 3rd = 2 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Strawberry Courage | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 1 Art Angel 3rd = 7 Got To Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Miss Ponder | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Ponder 2nd = 7 Montana Baron 3rd = 2 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Paper Miss | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Paper Miss 2nd = 8 Mizzou Tiger 3rd = 9 Danian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 8 Chastened | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Chastened 2nd = 2 Topmast 3rd = 9 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Summerland | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:02 | 1st = 3 Summerland 2nd = 2 Blockbuster 3rd = 8 Balleer Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Valentine King | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 17:01 | 1st = 3 Valentine King 2nd = 4 Warragai Boy 3rd = 7 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 12 Lierre Noir 3rd = 13 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Not So Sober | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:53 | 1st = 6 Not So Sober 2nd = 1 Vancouver Gold 3rd = 4 Show Us The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Botany Junction | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Botany Junction 2nd = 4 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 5 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Explorer | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:49 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Explorer 2nd = 4 Cosmic Halo 3rd = 8 Hardaway Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 6 Trevinder | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Trevinder 2nd = 3 Bashan 3rd = 10 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Noddy Holder | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Noddy Holder 2nd = 4 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 6 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Fizzy Culture | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:41 | 1st = 3 Fizzy Culture 2nd = 1 Cool Excuse 3rd = 10 Zanes Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Viva La Charchar | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 11 Viva La Charchar 2nd = 10 Hovercat 3rd = 8 Snazzy Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Major Stare | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Major Stare 2nd = 2 Smiling Nick 3rd = 3 Caesars Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Merrywood John | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Merrywood John 2nd = 6 King Grin 3rd = 3 Blissfull Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Dabreco | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:29 | 1st = 1 Dabreco 2nd = 3 Bodega Vista 3rd = 9 Red Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Zataglio | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Zataglio 2nd = 2 Plutorius 3rd = 7 Carry On Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Tennessee Gal | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Gal 2nd = 5 Bing Bang Bong 3rd = 6 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Lucky Bee | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:21 | 1st = 1 Lucky Bee 2nd = 7 Final Trick 3rd = 5 Graf Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Lord Liam | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Lord Liam 2nd = 7 Soho Ledger 3rd = 3 Bella Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Boss Hussler | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:13 | 1st = 10 Boss Hussler 2nd = 3 Magic Waltz 3rd = 1 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Predator Drone | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Predator Drone 2nd = 7 Lafayette 3rd = 5 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Usain Bowlo | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:09 | 1st = 8 Usain Bowlo 2nd = 3 Vintage Pearl 3rd = 6 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 5 Fine Embers | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Fine Embers 2nd = 3 Different Drummer 3rd = 10 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Ellie Dunbar | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Ellie Dunbar 2nd = 4 Macwollie 3rd = 5 Shes Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Bekims Nightmare | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 16:01 | 1st = 4 Bekims Nightmare 2nd = 5 Fearless Blue 3rd = 2 Blue Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 The Hassler | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 The Hassler 2nd = 11 Mlady Hallowell 3rd = 2 Spy Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Simply Stunning | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Simply Stunning 2nd = 8 Live Life Betta 3rd = 10 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Major Talk | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 9 Major Talk 2nd = 6 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 8 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Hot Ones | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Hot Ones 2nd = 2 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 8 Psychosocial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Mr Chard | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Mr Chard 2nd = 7 Tougher Than Ever 3rd = 6 La Amistad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Victoria Jay | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Victoria Jay 2nd = 8 Lisicki Spur 3rd = 7 Nitrofied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Rocknroll Arden | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Arden 2nd = 7 Punch Line 3rd = 3 Lettucedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 8 Little Teegan 3rd = 7 Cool Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Hillcrest | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Hillcrest 2nd = 10 Precious Lilly 3rd = 3 Crocketts Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Miss Squibble | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Miss Squibble 2nd = 3 Betty Armagh 3rd = 6 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Kafil | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Kafil 2nd = 6 Air Bender 3rd = 7 Glove Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Joels Pledge | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Joels Pledge 2nd = 4 Charltia Lad 3rd = 1 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Zarantz | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Zarantz 2nd = 2 Jolly Chap 3rd = 3 Saverio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Call Me Blue | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:18 | 1st = 1 Call Me Blue 2nd = 6 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 8 Fancy My Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Shadow Son | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:15 | 1st = 5 Shadow Son 2nd = 7 The Frogster 3rd = 1 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Denzel | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:12 | 1st = 6 Denzel 2nd = 4 Beljay Fantasy 3rd = 2 Bernmar Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Glenbawn Dame | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:08 | 1st = 8 Glenbawn Dame 2nd = 2 Ivory Cognac 3rd = 6 Lady La Douce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Clovalley Bev | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 6 Clovalley Bev 2nd = 10 Black Poni 3rd = 1 Premier Wimpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Royal Dream | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Royal Dream 2nd = 1 Miracle 3rd = 6 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Black Dude | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 15:01 | 1st = 8 Black Dude 2nd = 1 Teegambo 3rd = 4 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Motorised | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Motorised 2nd = 5 Schoorwin 3rd = 7 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Grand Puzzle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Grand Puzzle 2nd = 4 No Points 3rd = 8 Annabella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 11 Rowdy Belle | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:50 | 1st = 11 Rowdy Belle 2nd = 1 Jarrah Twist 3rd = 4 Moment Of Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Backdrop | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Backdrop 2nd = 2 Sharpies Me Mate 3rd = 6 Wicked Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Teemaria | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Teemaria 2nd = 6 Boss Appeal 3rd = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Hey Sam | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Hey Sam 2nd = 1 Jessica Dale 3rd = 2 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Dollar Chips | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Dollar Chips 2nd = 10 Jet Mikado 3rd = 8 Wood Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Rock My Fuji | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Rock My Fuji 2nd = 2 Trade Marker 3rd = 1 Rialto Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 3 Christian Jaz 3rd = 4 Upwardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Got Air | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:24 | 1st = 3 Got Air 2nd = 4 Calm Nuska 3rd = 1 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Dumuzi | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Dumuzi 2nd = 6 Dark Angel 3rd = 4 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 9 Miss Moore | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:16 | 1st = 9 Miss Moore 2nd = 5 China Star 3rd = 11 Eden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Ima Legend | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Ima Legend 2nd = 8 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 1 Ledaro Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 You Rock | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 You Rock 2nd = 5 Cirrus 3rd = 6 Garrett County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Couldntresist | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Couldntresist 2nd = 4 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 7 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Brave Crawf | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Brave Crawf 2nd = 2 Brooklyn Cruiser 3rd = 8 Bogans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 10 Stratalena | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Stratalena 2nd = 7 Miss Watkins 3rd = 1 Al Farafir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Mystic Lad | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Mystic Lad 2nd = 3 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 10 Lightning Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 9 Beebee Star | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:41 | 1st = 9 Beebee Star 2nd = 5 Jimmy Mac 3rd = 8 Dal Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Stunning View | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Stunning View 2nd = 7 Mind Bender 3rd = 1 Lost My Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Tashbeeh | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Tashbeeh 2nd = 2 Kinmuku 3rd = 1 Call To Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Twycroft Betty | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Twycroft Betty 2nd = 7 Cost Cutter 3rd = 9 Royal Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Ceda Miss | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Ceda Miss 2nd = 8 Dungannon 3rd = 10 New Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Bold Attraction | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bold Attraction 2nd = 2 Boomtown Boy 3rd = 6 Joanies Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Money to Burn | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Money to Burn 2nd = 2 Rockem Holly 3rd = 7 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 9 Jump For Joy | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 9 Jump For Joy 2nd = 7 Justlikeyasister 3rd = 11 Chelssy Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 9 Breath Of Life | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 13:00 | 1st = 9 Breath Of Life 2nd = 5 Tellem Jack 3rd = 4 Quest For Incumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Rulla Ronaldo | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Rulla Ronaldo 2nd = 2 Rockabilly King 3rd = 4 Sargento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Hes A Given | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Hes A Given 2nd = 1 Frank Who 3rd = 9 Heeby Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Lepus Chaser | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:34 | 1st = 10 Lepus Chaser 2nd = 2 Dotti Bloom 3rd = 6 Needs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Fortiche | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:30 | 1st = 9 Fortiche 2nd = 8 Second Base 3rd = 14 Searle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 8 Mcrae | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:30 | 1st = 8 Mcrae 2nd = 2 Running Late 3rd = 4 Acutelygold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Botanic Phil | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Botanic Phil 2nd = 8 Boudreaux 3rd = 1 Stadium Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Pittsburgh Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Pittsburgh Flyer 2nd = 6 Viva La Dance 3rd = 3 Flamingo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 5 Viceroy | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 11:55 | 1st = 5 Viceroy 2nd = 4 Faint Praise 3rd = 6 Prince Federico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Pentomatic | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 11:30 | 1st = 6 Pentomatic 2nd = 4 Monarchs Reign 3rd = 9 Astrobiscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 5 Choice | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 11:20 | 1st = 5 Choice 2nd = 2 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 4 Platinum Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 11 Carlton Princess | ||
Thu Aug 21 2014 10:45 | 1st = 11 Carlton Princess 2nd = 5 Biding Time 3rd = 13 Opium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Oriental Lotus | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 4 Booma Mikado 3rd = 7 Raid The Planets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Limbo Maid | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:35 | 1st = 3 Limbo Maid 2nd = 1 Waratah Boy 3rd = 7 Molly Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Danyos Dabby | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 2 Bass Girl 3rd = 5 Jay Jay Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Class Barbie | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:18 | 1st = 3 Class Barbie 2nd = 8 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 1 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Mohini | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Mohini 2nd = 2 Miami Rebel 3rd = 1 Wandy Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Creative Strike | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:06 | 1st = 5 Creative Strike 2nd = 8 Kraken Concord 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Her Highness | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Her Highness 2nd = 2 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 8 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Irish Keepsake | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 8 Allen Ultron 3rd = 4 Ice Hostage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Hidden Express | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 Hidden Express 2nd = 9 Albeco Star 3rd = 5 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Be Up | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:46 | 1st = 7 Be Up 2nd = 8 Miss Morton Park 3rd = 1 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Fear No More | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:43 | 1st = 2 Fear No More 2nd = 3 Bellisimo Lady 3rd = 1 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Sky Tower 2nd = 5 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 6 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Baileys Comet | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:36 | 1st = 1 Baileys Comet 2nd = 4 Superbowl 3rd = 8 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Piero | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:33 | 1st = 8 Piero 2nd = 1 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 7 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Gut Wrenching | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Gut Wrenching 2nd = 3 Fancy Sierra 3rd = 4 Choculaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Kraken Soupy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:26 | 1st = 3 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 5 Keep Calm 3rd = 4 Magnum Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Golfing Amy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Golfing Amy 2nd = 1 All You Can 3rd = 7 And Its Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Good Question | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Good Question 2nd = 4 Mason Pines 3rd = 7 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kisai Blade | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Kisai Blade 2nd = 1 Phil De Magic 3rd = 8 Out To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Fletch Davis | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Fletch Davis 2nd = 9 Majestic Art 3rd = 4 Wipethesmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Just Like Me | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Just Like Me 2nd = 8 Bellas Fancy 3rd = 6 Kid Eager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Bourbon Club | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Bourbon Club 2nd = 1 Tangible 3rd = 2 Aristotle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Placid Planet | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 21:02 | 1st = 9 Placid Planet 2nd = 3 Tear Away Size 3rd = 7 Zipping Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Despicable Ben | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Despicable Ben 2nd = 4 Enfield Flame 3rd = 8 Get Up Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cool Guinness | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Cool Guinness 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 4 Cool Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Miss Pocano | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Miss Pocano 2nd = 2 Jokes On You 3rd = 1 Miss Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Moonshine Crash | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:47 | 1st = 7 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 8 Sprite Lee 3rd = 1 Angvella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Black Centurian | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Black Centurian 2nd = 4 Poker Storm 3rd = 3 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Iva Vision | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Iva Vision 2nd = 2 Cardiac King 3rd = 10 Hotshot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Domenics Dove | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 Domenics Dove 2nd = 4 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 6 Alvin Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Set The Scene | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Set The Scene 2nd = 5 Stews Mistake 3rd = 7 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Rum Punch | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Rum Punch 2nd = 2 White Fin 3rd = 4 Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Rick Fern | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:26 | 1st = 8 Rick Fern 2nd = 5 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 3 Madam Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lucys Law | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Lucys Law 2nd = 1 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 3 Wilby Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Night Tremors | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Night Tremors 2nd = 2 Code Black 3rd = 4 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Prettyboytroy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:14 | 1st = 4 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 7 Good Beginnings 3rd = 2 Bumble Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Queen Rascal | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Queen Rascal 2nd = 8 Screamin 3rd = 1 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:09 | 2nd = 9 Explosive Mouse 3rd = 5 Hows It Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Long Range | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:06 | 1st = 1 Long Range 2nd = 7 Veetee Senor 3rd = 3 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Johnathans Hope | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 20:02 | 1st = 3 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 1 Eddy Get 3rd = 5 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Izon Destruction | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Izon Destruction 2nd = 6 Outside In 3rd = 2 Sweet Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Corrine Corrina | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Corrine Corrina 2nd = 1 Broneee 3rd = 4 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Hound Solo | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:51 | 1st = 2 Hound Solo 2nd = 5 Lauries Special 3rd = 4 Struck Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 One Mans Pass | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:46 | 1st = 5 One Mans Pass 2nd = 7 Karalta Jazzman 3rd = 4 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Sing For Me | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Sing For Me 2nd = 2 Trons Son 3rd = 4 Witch Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Rainbow Rex | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 2 Chattahoochee 3rd = 8 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Tez Boro | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:38 | 1st = 5 Tez Boro 2nd = 1 Dark Spida 3rd = 3 Laylas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Victa Scott | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Victa Scott 2nd = 4 Mel Allen 3rd = 1 Aston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Go Girlfriend Go | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:31 | 1st = 4 Go Girlfriend Go 2nd = 5 Boost And Buddy 3rd = 8 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Ballerino | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 Ballerino 2nd = 8 Shameless Bandit 3rd = 5 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wheres Ya Mate | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ya Mate 2nd = 3 Sheza Good Girl 3rd = 5 Jandinelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Anothermetro | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Anothermetro 2nd = 2 Our Artesian Lily 3rd = 4 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Madison Mclaren | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:16 | 1st = 7 Madison Mclaren 2nd = 4 Lektra Hearn 3rd = 10 Victa Merrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Bleiswijk Boy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Bleiswijk Boy 2nd = 4 Sue Benny 3rd = 5 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Tiny Oasis | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Tiny Oasis 2nd = 2 Proven Scary 3rd = 1 Big Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Black Shamballa | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Black Shamballa 2nd = 8 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 3 Gundal Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Mr Cody | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Cody 2nd = 7 Wonder Blue 3rd = 1 All Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Freda Jagz | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Freda Jagz 2nd = 4 Top Quarter 3rd = 6 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Everton Vc | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:56 | 1st = 11 Everton Vc 2nd = 5 Starzzz Of Anarchy 3rd = 9 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dyna Vanity | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vanity 2nd = 1 Tysons Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Danika Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Destiny Bale | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:51 | 1st = 5 Destiny Bale 2nd = 8 Dibley 3rd = 1 Southwood Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Exquisette Kari | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 5 Kasinda 3rd = 1 Risk Assessment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:43 | 1st = 6 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 2 Thai Champ 3rd = 5 Really Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Startin Monday | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:41 | 1st = 1 Startin Monday 2nd = 9 Osties Beach 3rd = 3 Smashing Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Rerod Rose | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Rerod Rose 2nd = 3 Super Colossal 3rd = 7 Braga Bridgett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Charmed Assassin | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 6 Max Rocks 3rd = 3 Dan Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Lektra Blanket | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Lektra Blanket 2nd = 5 Southwood Lexie 3rd = 8 Magic Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:27 | 1st = 9 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 8 The Parade 3rd = 4 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Gun Glory | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 Gun Glory 2nd = 8 Tassie Boy 3rd = 4 Rumpold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Hidden Runner | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Hidden Runner 2nd = 4 Gooney Monelli 3rd = 2 Reign Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Trent Twogood | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Trent Twogood 2nd = 10 Dyna Nodoka 3rd = 5 Cobalt Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Like It Is | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 Like It Is 2nd = 2 Terrorcam 3rd = 1 Siduri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Miss Blockbuster | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Blockbuster 2nd = 6 Tricky Rose 3rd = 8 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Shiney Beach | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Shiney Beach 2nd = 8 Mcardles Art 3rd = 1 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Congenial Flame | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:58 | 1st = 2 Congenial Flame 2nd = 6 Flying Effort 3rd = 8 Leo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Road Agent | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Road Agent 2nd = 5 Dani Cashiola 3rd = 1 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Erskine Range | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:53 | 1st = 5 Erskine Range 2nd = 6 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 8 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Kerser | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:51 | 1st = 5 Kerser 2nd = 3 Riley Boy 3rd = 8 Mister Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Jumbalaya Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:46 | 1st = 6 Jumbalaya Lombo 2nd = 1 Kristysbeachboy 3rd = 4 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Without A Cause | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:43 | 1st = 5 Without A Cause 2nd = 1 Piccolo Latte 3rd = 7 Stetson Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Elite Angus 2nd = 1 Heidi Action 3rd = 6 Holy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Our Madagascar 2nd = 6 Roman Centurion 3rd = 1 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Blister Swip | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:34 | 1st = 3 Blister Swip 2nd = 5 Kryton Man 3rd = 8 Blue Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Gary Groundwork | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 8 Albo Gold 3rd = 4 Talk And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Eliseos Falcon | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Eliseos Falcon 2nd = 1 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 7 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Tribal Beat | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:24 | 1st = 6 Tribal Beat 2nd = 1 Magic Rain 3rd = 5 Miss Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 7 Black Dymas 3rd = 4 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Regalbara | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Regalbara 2nd = 6 Heavenly Tooth 3rd = 8 How Goods This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Messina Special | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Messina Special 2nd = 5 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 4 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Mr Pipeline | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 7 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 1 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 2 Oneace 3rd = 7 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Bounding Debree | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bounding Debree 2nd = 8 Zeema 3rd = 2 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 All To Well | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 All To Well 2nd = 1 Parallax 3rd = 2 Alpine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 The Oyster Bar | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:59 | 1st = 9 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 12 Raesawinner 3rd = 8 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Wheely Wilson | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Wheely Wilson 2nd = 1 Road Fox 3rd = 9 Sound The Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Swift Senor | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Swift Senor 2nd = 5 Mr Genetic 3rd = 7 Kunis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 4 Troycan 3rd = 6 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 V C Devil | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 V C Devil 2nd = 1 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 6 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 6 Painted Gold | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Painted Gold 2nd = 2 Tanzen 3rd = 1 Attitude Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Cruiser Sunday | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Cruiser Sunday 2nd = 1 Merleen Two 3rd = 6 Blackbriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Supreme Jazz | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:41 | 1st = 7 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 6 My Party 3rd = 4 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Miss Livia | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Livia 2nd = 3 Major Arthur 3rd = 8 Fairways An Greens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Auramour | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Auramour 2nd = 10 Professional Miss 3rd = 5 The Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 My Mustang | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 My Mustang 2nd = 8 Major Strike 3rd = 10 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Darley Sunday | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Darley Sunday 2nd = 7 Hit Pay Dirt 3rd = 2 Zeds Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Joane | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:31 | 1st = 5 Joane 2nd = 6 My Wally Grout 3rd = 8 Regattas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Julius Bardon | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 Julius Bardon 2nd = 4 Adda Tak 3rd = 7 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Smoke Da Davo | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:26 | 1st = 6 Smoke Da Davo 2nd = 5 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 10 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Dollar Flex | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 Dollar Flex 2nd = 3 Hes Innocent 3rd = 7 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 8 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 7 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Cool Ice | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Cool Ice 2nd = 1 Leaders Road 3rd = 9 Raised For Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dyna Prankster | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Prankster 2nd = 5 Girthy 3rd = 6 Wizard Of Offaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Ellie Mac Lee | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:11 | 1st = 2 Ellie Mac Lee 2nd = 4 Linden Hope 3rd = 8 Spring Creek Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Slancio | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:08 | 1st = 9 Slancio 2nd = 10 Keystone Blues 3rd = 7 Zoes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 9 Butterfly Sky | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:05 | 1st = 9 Butterfly Sky 2nd = 3 Jennys Got Cha 3rd = 10 Rouchel Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Roman All Over | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 8 Roman All Over 2nd = 7 Perfect Missile 3rd = 4 Accepted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 16:01 | 1st = 7 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 5 Choice Man 3rd = 1 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Double Laughter | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:58 | 1st = 1 Double Laughter 2nd = 3 Audrey Maree 3rd = 2 Our Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Favela Star | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Favela Star 2nd = 5 A Toda Ley 3rd = 10 Star Of Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Navarda Ace | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:54 | 1st = 9 Navarda Ace 2nd = 2 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 4 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Beyond Resolve | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 7 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 6 Apocal Bale 3rd = 4 Litas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Marengo Mclaren | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:51 | 1st = 3 Marengo Mclaren 2nd = 2 Tiny Scratch 3rd = 4 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Wheres Jonny | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 4 Willy Listen 3rd = 3 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Black Mr Mach | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 8 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 4 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Miss Damark | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:39 | 1st = 2 Miss Damark 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo River 3rd = 8 Captain America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Any Blinkin Day | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Any Blinkin Day 2nd = 7 Awild Enemys Pick 3rd = 1 One Last Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Dyna Incite | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 10 Dyna Incite 2nd = 6 Acola Jade 3rd = 4 Golden Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Gonski | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Gonski 2nd = 10 Narreeva 3rd = 6 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Dig Deep Charlie | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Dig Deep Charlie 2nd = 3 Nifty Reign 3rd = 2 Prince Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 Jack Strikes Back | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Jack Strikes Back 2nd = 2 Jaja Malu 3rd = 7 Dee Why Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Belena Bolt | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Belena Bolt 2nd = 4 Bindi Eye 3rd = 8 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:22 | 1st = 6 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 4 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 5 Starry Eyed Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Sarge | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:21 | 1st = 2 Sarge 2nd = 5 Homeward 3rd = 7 Shanghai Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Theatreman | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Theatreman 2nd = 2 Precious Gem 3rd = 15 Halfashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Gallymont Nugget | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:16 | 1st = 8 Gallymont Nugget 2nd = 3 Better Than Money 3rd = 7 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Explosion | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Explosion 2nd = 6 Spring Creek Tim 3rd = 8 Well Found |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Jeremes Bonus | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:12 | 1st = 6 Jeremes Bonus 2nd = 4 Almost A Virgin 3rd = 10 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Ima Goodin | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ima Goodin 2nd = 3 Jemlee 3rd = 5 Beljay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Show You A Trick | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 6 Show You A Trick 2nd = 4 Purple Cloud 3rd = 10 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Lipstick Stain | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:06 | 1st = 2 Lipstick Stain 2nd = 6 Jack Winter 3rd = 3 Miss Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Conroys Gap | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Conroys Gap 2nd = 5 Shadow Force 3rd = 2 Murrays Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Mighty Magic | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Mighty Magic 2nd = 5 Spicey Callah 3rd = 4 Sweet As Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Lots More Art | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Lots More Art 2nd = 1 Die Hard Demon 3rd = 8 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Royal Flush | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Flush 2nd = 3 Ceccuzzi 3rd = 1 Military Shrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Swedish House | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Swedish House 2nd = 7 Southern Blaze 3rd = 5 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Charlie Kaos | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Charlie Kaos 2nd = 6 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 4 Sir Rockerbillyrebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Sacred Dream | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Sacred Dream 2nd = 1 Cisco Delago 3rd = 9 Wayward Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Mevagissey Mickey | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:39 | 1st = 7 Mevagissey Mickey 2nd = 6 Falcon Abby 3rd = 8 Blissfull Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Zarah Gee | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Zarah Gee 2nd = 6 Boundary Row 3rd = 11 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Tackifire | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Tackifire 2nd = 8 Strike The Spike 3rd = 6 Phebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Victorian Crown | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:27 | 1st = 4 Victorian Crown 2nd = 10 Raasay Rose 3rd = 2 Adamant Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:21 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 1 Modern Ville 3rd = 9 Forest Verdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Jupiter | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:17 | 1st = 5 Jupiter 2nd = 13 Bella Vixen 3rd = 6 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Miss Harmony | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Miss Harmony 2nd = 1 Who Told Lochie 3rd = 8 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Shiraz Shannon | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:09 | 1st = 6 Shiraz Shannon 2nd = 4 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 3 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 13 Skellig | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:05 | 1st = 13 Skellig 2nd = 3 Clifton Park 3rd = 10 Moulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Westelle | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Westelle 2nd = 1 Newmerella Fella 3rd = 3 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 The Nature Boy 2nd = 8 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 4 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Kid Monopoly | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:56 | 1st = 4 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 2 Zealous Revenge 3rd = 3 Storm Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Pixie Gaze | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:52 | 1st = 11 Pixie Gaze 2nd = 2 More By Chance 3rd = 10 Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Mor Laag | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:46 | 1st = 1 Mor Laag 2nd = 6 Amazing Milly 3rd = 5 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Enigami | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Enigami 2nd = 6 Colonial Challenge 3rd = 4 Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 1 Jackanator 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Magic Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Magic Flyer 2nd = 5 Shadow Lea 3rd = 6 Allert Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mister Attitude | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Mister Attitude 2nd = 10 Inglis 3rd = 6 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Mystic Angel | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Mystic Angel 2nd = 13 Sharatan 3rd = 3 Bens Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Oliver Jack 2nd = 7 Night In Berlin 3rd = 3 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:23 | 1st = 3 Smash Allegro 2nd = 1 Thats King 3rd = 8 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Railway Smokey | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:22 | 1st = 7 Railway Smokey 2nd = 2 Jayne Fozz 3rd = 5 Lily Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 11 Maldicente | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:17 | 1st = 11 Maldicente 2nd = 1 Shalmaneser 3rd = 3 Red Cliffs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Kiss Kenny | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:11 | 1st = 1 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 5 Stynz Boy 3rd = 4 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Real Yummy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:07 | 1st = 8 Real Yummy 2nd = 4 Roman Circus 3rd = 2 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Perfect Causeway | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 1 Cattogio 3rd = 7 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 13:01 | 1st = 6 Individual Lily 2nd = 3 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 1 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Efwon Eleven | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:59 | 1st = 4 Efwon Eleven 2nd = 1 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 3 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 12 Polish Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:55 | 1st = 12 Polish Pearl 2nd = 13 Thanks A Million 3rd = 6 Rakadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Three Card Trick | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Three Card Trick 3rd = 1 Barbie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Almost Got It | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:38 | 1st = 7 Almost Got It 2nd = 4 Winning Knocka 3rd = 1 Winfield Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Allprofit | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:29 | 1st = 7 Allprofit 2nd = 3 Ready Jet Go 3rd = 9 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dixey Styx | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:24 | 1st = 2 Dixey Styx 2nd = 4 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 5 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Ankole | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Ankole 2nd = 10 Spun Sugar 3rd = 3 Big Uma Bazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Knuckle Bump | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:18 | 1st = 3 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 4 Really Clever 3rd = 8 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Costly | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 12:12 | 1st = 8 Costly 2nd = 10 Riverdale Ellie 3rd = 1 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Flying Trance | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 11:58 | 1st = 1 Flying Trance 2nd = 5 This Time Pedro 3rd = 7 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Doll Parts | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 11:38 | 1st = 8 Doll Parts 2nd = 2 Jelly Gem 3rd = 3 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Curious Life | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 11:18 | 1st = 5 Curious Life 2nd = 8 Premier Division 3rd = 3 Legal Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Fortis Flier | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 10:58 | 1st = 4 Fortis Flier 2nd = 5 Kotumba 3rd = 7 War On Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Allegro Master | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 10:39 | 1st = 4 Allegro Master 2nd = 9 Uno Charm 3rd = 5 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 10:20 | 1st = 3 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 5 Buzzy As 3rd = 1 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Trojan Troy | ||
Mon Jul 21 2014 10:01 | 1st = 8 Trojan Troy 2nd = 2 Big Job Jonesy 3rd = 4 Dark Faerytales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Proven Katie | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 23:47 | 1st = 2 Proven Katie 2nd = 1 Night With Sally 3rd = 4 Oxley Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Battlers Boy | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Battlers Boy 2nd = 5 Regal Patch 3rd = 4 West On Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Hard Merchandise | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 1 Mortus Missile 3rd = 8 Poacher Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Moot Point | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 23:00 | 1st = 1 Moot Point 2nd = 4 Proven Earner 3rd = 6 Fighting Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Stangafied | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Stangafied 2nd = 4 Prang Monelli 3rd = 3 Vic Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Hurricane Zuki | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:45 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Zuki 2nd = 1 Moods 3rd = 4 Right Of Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Stylish Baroque | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:42 | 1st = 4 Stylish Baroque 2nd = 6 Blue Viper 3rd = 3 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Raincheck | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Raincheck 2nd = 4 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 1 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Reverberate | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Reverberate 2nd = 4 Jackie Bale 3rd = 2 Mullet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Miss Bowie | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Miss Bowie 2nd = 4 Royal Paul 3rd = 1 Kid Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Fully Charged | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 Fully Charged 2nd = 2 Black Vegas 3rd = 7 Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 11 Run Clancy Run | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:23 | 1st = 11 Run Clancy Run 2nd = 5 Kaka Point Coast 3rd = 6 Elements Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Lucky Eight | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Lucky Eight 2nd = 7 The Dapper Don 3rd = 1 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Joe Hanley | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Joe Hanley 2nd = 8 Sisco Rage 3rd = 1 Explosive Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 Quick Reflection 2nd = 4 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 8 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Greasy Vines | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:11 | 1st = 1 Greasy Vines 2nd = 2 Visualize It 3rd = 4 Bloo Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Jump The Queue | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:09 | 1st = 8 Jump The Queue 3rd = 5 Star Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Bekim Hatrick | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bekim Hatrick 2nd = 1 Rumero Reason 3rd = 9 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Zipping Logan | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:04 | 1st = 3 Zipping Logan 2nd = 1 Pioneer Cheers 3rd = 5 Derenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 7 Maybetothemax | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Maybetothemax 2nd = 1 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 4 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 8 All Strung Out 3rd = 2 Push It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Blurred Lines | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Blurred Lines 2nd = 8 Rhaegar 3rd = 7 Hez The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Viridian | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:51 | 1st = 2 Viridian 2nd = 7 Sandave Gem 3rd = 8 Rainbow Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Premier Surf | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Premier Surf 2nd = 8 Romeo Keeping 3rd = 2 Holly Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Cloud Ten | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:46 | 1st = 2 Cloud Ten 2nd = 7 Resemblance 3rd = 5 Buster Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 5 Mingara | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 Mingara 2nd = 6 Star Gun 3rd = 3 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dream It | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Dream It 2nd = 3 Hawk Alone 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Noble Force | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Noble Force 2nd = 1 Vertical Four 3rd = 9 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Chilli Sierra | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 6 Ritza Raider 3rd = 5 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Barbella | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:34 | 1st = 7 Barbella 2nd = 2 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 3 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Wolfpack | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Wolfpack 2nd = 4 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 3 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:27 | 1st = 2 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 6 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 3 Jaguar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Bad Hombre | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Bad Hombre 2nd = 3 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 7 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Terrys Memory | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:21 | 1st = 6 Terrys Memory 2nd = 2 Spiral Jill 3rd = 4 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Liara Allen | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Liara Allen 2nd = 5 Whatta Joke 3rd = 7 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Grin For Miss | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Grin For Miss 2nd = 3 Henley Franco 3rd = 6 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 All Bettor | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 All Bettor 2nd = 11 Ultimate Major 3rd = 8 Aussie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 5 Gotta Problem 3rd = 4 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Fred Sealey | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Fred Sealey 2nd = 7 Swift Opulence 3rd = 5 Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:07 | 1st = 7 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Field Officer 3rd = 2 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Kuranda Lass | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:06 | 1st = 8 Kuranda Lass 2nd = 3 Provincial Bear 3rd = 7 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 7 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 1 Perfect Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Irinka Hope | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:01 | 1st = 1 Irinka Hope 2nd = 8 Cosmic Rosie 3rd = 7 Joane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 8 Dodge the Bullet 3rd = 7 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Easton Bale | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Easton Bale 2nd = 8 Go Mobo 3rd = 5 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Maywyns Popper | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Popper 2nd = 7 Bit Balmy 3rd = 9 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 6 Come On Frank 3rd = 7 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Zipping Willow 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 7 Double Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Luda | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Luda 2nd = 3 Ocean Diva 3rd = 4 Flytomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Makemcry Maori | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 9 Earl Harbour 3rd = 8 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Rileys Planet | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Rileys Planet 2nd = 5 Komondo 3rd = 7 Little Miss Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Our Overanova 2nd = 7 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 1 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Yodeller | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:37 | 1st = 6 Yodeller 2nd = 5 Elite Devil 3rd = 7 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Irinka Wap | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:36 | 1st = 3 Irinka Wap 2nd = 6 Castanea 3rd = 4 Alkina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Blended Family | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:32 | 1st = 7 Blended Family 2nd = 1 Kensington Palace 3rd = 9 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Zipping Rex | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:31 | 1st = 1 Zipping Rex 2nd = 3 Slippin Nova 3rd = 4 Eddy Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:30 | 2nd = 2 Usaine 3rd = 3 Got The Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Wylie | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Wylie 2nd = 1 Lord Beaufort 3rd = 8 Rooms On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Foot Candy | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Foot Candy 2nd = 3 Dualis 3rd = 2 Eddy Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 5 Jasperama 3rd = 3 Whirly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:20 | 2nd = 9 Reckless Brown 3rd = 3 Oscar Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 10 Mister Uate | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:19 | 1st = 10 Mister Uate 2nd = 8 Mr Dynamo 3rd = 4 More Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 6 My General Lee 3rd = 2 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Mister Jadore | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mister Jadore 2nd = 4 The Real Nadal 3rd = 5 Choccy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:10 | 1st = 9 Bling It On 2nd = 1 Revivalist 3rd = 2 Highview Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Fyre Gal | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Fyre Gal 2nd = 8 Smooth Style 3rd = 4 Kate Lanefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Keybow | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Keybow 2nd = 4 Ay Grade 3rd = 2 Kobi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Veetee Saharrah | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Veetee Saharrah 2nd = 3 Plum Star 3rd = 5 Miss Latoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:02 | 1st = 10 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 2 Earth Angel 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Zipping Casper | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Zipping Casper 2nd = 3 Cosmic Tequila 3rd = 1 Noble Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Thunder Eyes | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:59 | 1st = 2 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 1 Invisible 3rd = 7 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Go Go Shikari | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:55 | 1st = 9 Go Go Shikari 2nd = 3 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 10 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Lucy Lochwat | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:54 | 1st = 7 Lucy Lochwat 2nd = 5 Lookaway Darcie 3rd = 1 Get Out Steaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Grey Countess | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Grey Countess 2nd = 3 Amber Ale 3rd = 5 Townie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Freddy Diesel | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Freddy Diesel 2nd = 4 Lacey Lois 3rd = 3 Heres Roary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Jumping At Shadows | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:49 | 1st = 7 Jumping At Shadows 2nd = 1 Powerful Destroyer 3rd = 3 The Pacesetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Branxhome | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Branxhome 2nd = 8 Busby 3rd = 4 Slip Sliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Whereibylong | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Whereibylong 2nd = 2 Spicy Stride 3rd = 9 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Were Off Here | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:42 | 1st = 8 Were Off Here 2nd = 6 Miss Tron 3rd = 5 Dee Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 A Good Chance | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:40 | 1st = 9 A Good Chance 2nd = 6 Major Coup 3rd = 3 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 My Floordrobe | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 My Floordrobe 2nd = 4 Miami Rebel 3rd = 6 Foo Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 White Walker | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 White Walker 2nd = 1 Proven Streak 3rd = 3 Ima Fairytale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Jai Normus | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:34 | 1st = 7 Jai Normus 2nd = 1 Nuggets Thyme 3rd = 2 Noble Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:32 | 2nd = 5 Valley Of Diamonds 3rd = 6 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 None Of Them | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 None Of Them 2nd = 6 Oh So Striking 3rd = 5 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sovereign Magic | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Magic 2nd = 8 Bronelly Magic 3rd = 2 Lab Tek Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Willy Listen | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Willy Listen 2nd = 1 Vaevenca 3rd = 2 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Select What | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Select What 2nd = 3 Swedish House 3rd = 7 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Theartofconfusion | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:20 | 1st = 9 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 5 Dentona 3rd = 8 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Royal Mick | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:19 | 1st = 5 Royal Mick 2nd = 1 Jesses Princess 3rd = 2 Kava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hostile | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Hostile 2nd = 2 Pacific Angel 3rd = 3 Manbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Eat Your Heart Out | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Eat Your Heart Out 2nd = 11 Rockin Dudley 3rd = 1 Iniquity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Straittothehilton | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Straittothehilton 2nd = 5 Maybe Special 3rd = 2 Khun Lek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 2 Sign On Sally 3rd = 1 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Magic Chicken | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 Magic Chicken 2nd = 7 Leaping Flame 3rd = 2 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Major Moment | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Major Moment 2nd = 8 Five Card Draw 3rd = 6 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 All About Gibbs | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 All About Gibbs 2nd = 6 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 5 Big Blue Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Artistic Angel | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Artistic Angel 2nd = 5 Modern Break 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Shady Oasis | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:59 | 1st = 7 Shady Oasis 2nd = 5 Miss Hoity Toity 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mista Styx 2nd = 2 Up A Gear 3rd = 4 Its Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 1 Buddy Blake 3rd = 3 Keokia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 10 Mister Presley 3rd = 2 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Hey Your Lucky | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 Hey Your Lucky 2nd = 6 Charlie And Joe 3rd = 5 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 7 Ballerino 3rd = 5 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Tangara | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Tangara 2nd = 5 Hakakuna 3rd = 1 Couldnt See It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Nike Franco | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Nike Franco 2nd = 3 Beef City Safari 3rd = 9 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Gypsy Tyne | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:33 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Tyne 2nd = 1 Muscle Up Kaos 3rd = 7 Cosmic Himm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Djasker | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:28 | 1st = 11 Djasker 2nd = 13 Salute The Wind 3rd = 8 Im Anonymiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Trade Down | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Trade Down 2nd = 6 Gladstone 3rd = 3 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Premier Hawk | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Premier Hawk 2nd = 7 Proven Bolt 3rd = 10 Honey Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Double Event | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Double Event 2nd = 11 Dealer 3rd = 7 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 9 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:18 | 1st = 9 Watch This Space 2nd = 3 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 6 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Dolci Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:15 | 1st = 7 Dolci Bromac 2nd = 4 Alittle Bit Frosty 3rd = 1 Seville Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Bank Again | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:13 | 1st = 6 Bank Again 2nd = 1 Terry Shybow 3rd = 8 Sneaky Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bettor Promise | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bettor Promise 2nd = 3 Feel The Faith 3rd = 10 Bettorthanspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Glasgow Sam | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Glasgow Sam 2nd = 6 Flight Master 3rd = 8 Cobalt Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Gold Pan | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Gold Pan 2nd = 9 Perfect Star 3rd = 4 Bodnant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Azumah The Booma | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 18:00 | 1st = 9 Azumah The Booma 2nd = 7 Melita Bromac 3rd = 3 In The Trenches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Redneck Boyd | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 Redneck Boyd 2nd = 4 Schooner Doll 3rd = 5 Iceberg Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Im Supersonic | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:53 | 1st = 5 Im Supersonic 2nd = 9 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 2 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 15 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:50 | 1st = 15 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 13 Midnight Shimmer 3rd = 11 Happy With Kendel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Flying Alf | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:49 | 1st = 4 Flying Alf 2nd = 1 Next Grange 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Kenny Cracker | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:44 | 1st = 9 Kenny Cracker 2nd = 8 My Apache Gold 3rd = 10 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Signal Fire | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:43 | 1st = 4 Signal Fire 2nd = 3 Corstons Beau 3rd = 8 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Real | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:39 | 1st = 8 Miss Real 2nd = 2 Kings Mach 3rd = 1 Master Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Sylvie | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:35 | 1st = 6 Sylvie 2nd = 8 Crystal Halo 3rd = 1 Sannette Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Moonlight Cloud | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Cloud 2nd = 5 College Queen 3rd = 8 Deadly Samual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Roman Silver | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Roman Silver 2nd = 4 The Lucky One 3rd = 2 That Snow Athlete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:22 | 1st = 5 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 8 So Kool Harry 3rd = 10 Armbro Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Bang Pow Boom | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Bang Pow Boom 2nd = 4 Chasing De Moola 3rd = 3 Lynchis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Wesley Jay | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:14 | 1st = 8 Wesley Jay 2nd = 7 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 1 Queen Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Dominating | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Dominating 2nd = 1 Trading Day 3rd = 8 Full Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Relay | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:08 | 1st = 10 Relay 2nd = 1 Gravitational 3rd = 8 King Dejour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Only The Brave 2nd = 1 Saucy Vision 3rd = 4 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Binny Boo | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Binny Boo 2nd = 5 Jacks Bim 3rd = 7 Serious Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Heza Thrill | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Heza Thrill 2nd = 8 Shipwreck 3rd = 1 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Bimbiarra | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Bimbiarra 2nd = 12 Madge 3rd = 5 Just Pretends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Prince Raymac | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Prince Raymac 2nd = 2 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 9 Celia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Warwarick | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 10 Warwarick 2nd = 6 Atlantis Dream 3rd = 2 Rememba Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 10 Siegfried | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:38 | 1st = 10 Siegfried 2nd = 1 Abu Ben Adam 3rd = 7 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Casino Wizard | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:34 | 1st = 12 Casino Wizard 2nd = 11 Damage Control 3rd = 9 Velocidade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 11 Royal Request | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:32 | 1st = 11 Royal Request 2nd = 12 Le Commando 3rd = 8 Rulesofengagement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Mcscar | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 Mcscar 2nd = 8 Mendicity 3rd = 4 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Chilli Beach | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Chilli Beach 2nd = 8 Yarrandi 3rd = 9 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Oakfield Commands | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:25 | 1st = 11 Oakfield Commands 2nd = 3 Zaratone 3rd = 4 Testarhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Tennessee Lad | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 2 Money Chaser 3rd = 4 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Kingdoms | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Kingdoms 2nd = 7 Hi Son 3rd = 8 Belle De Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Sunday Too Far | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:11 | 1st = 3 Sunday Too Far 2nd = 2 Copy 3rd = 13 Lunar Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:07 | 1st = 11 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 7 Nearest To Pin 3rd = 12 Academy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Vandalised | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 16:03 | 1st = 6 Vandalised 2nd = 3 Lauren Tate 3rd = 2 Choice Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Lilgiggleo | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:59 | 1st = 12 Lilgiggleo 2nd = 7 Saturday Affair 3rd = 13 Timelyinterruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 10 Katsuka | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 10 Katsuka 2nd = 4 Pippingarra 3rd = 7 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:55 | 2nd = 1 Park Lane 3rd = 5 Mcblitzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Spatha | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Spatha 2nd = 6 Karanja 3rd = 8 Red Hot Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Youll Never | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 9 Youll Never 2nd = 8 Reigning 3rd = 2 Longshoreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 12 Universal Rose | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 12 Universal Rose 2nd = 13 Walkingintheair 3rd = 9 The Mighty Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 14 Cosmic Endeavour | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:40 | 1st = 14 Cosmic Endeavour 2nd = 7 Angel Of Mercy 3rd = 5 Avoid Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Artlee | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:36 | 1st = 6 Artlee 2nd = 5 Power Supply 3rd = 2 Its A Shamozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 The Cleaner | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 The Cleaner 2nd = 12 Sadaqa 3rd = 3 Fulgur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Dolphus | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:28 | 1st = 3 Dolphus 2nd = 10 Spontaneity 3rd = 9 Roc Da Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Baligari | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Baligari 2nd = 13 Silver Sebring 3rd = 15 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Roman Eye | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Roman Eye 2nd = 1 Storm Approach 3rd = 4 Belle Ez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Wild Stratus | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Wild Stratus 2nd = 3 Ignition 3rd = 6 Jest Envy Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 6 Mishani Troy | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Mishani Troy 2nd = 10 Mr Good Looking 3rd = 7 Moon Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Black Jag | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:15 | 1st = 10 Black Jag 2nd = 7 Sabor A Triunfo 3rd = 3 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 10 Takeover | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:10 | 1st = 10 Takeover 2nd = 3 Samer Drive 3rd = 8 Maasai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 12 The Inventor | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:05 | 1st = 12 The Inventor 2nd = 2 Wish Come True 3rd = 4 Pretty Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Melman | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 Melman 2nd = 7 Good Intent 3rd = 8 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Lightenuff | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Lightenuff 2nd = 7 Diamonds At Noon 3rd = 1 Voila Ici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Thats Pops | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Thats Pops 2nd = 13 Cumani 3rd = 5 Tuning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Sophrosyne | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Sophrosyne 2nd = 9 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 6 Classy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Top Show | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Top Show 2nd = 2 Keysbrook 3rd = 6 Boom Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 I Do Care | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 I Do Care 2nd = 5 Rip Rip Woodchip 3rd = 2 Rainbow Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Jo Jo Girl | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Jo Jo Girl 2nd = 6 Saghann 3rd = 11 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Norton Belle | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 Norton Belle 2nd = 9 Sarawak 3rd = 3 San Sabarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Big Money | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:30 | 1st = 10 Big Money 2nd = 2 Cape Kidnappers 3rd = 8 Seeking More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Distress | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:26 | 1st = 6 Distress 2nd = 3 Cherry Court 3rd = 1 Alavesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Spirit Of Heaven | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Heaven 2nd = 7 Shadow Of The Mist 3rd = 2 Longchamp Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 9 Street Allure | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 9 Street Allure 2nd = 2 Longchamp Belle 3rd = 10 Cobblestones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Ten Seconds | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Ten Seconds 2nd = 9 Stormwood 3rd = 4 Passivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 12 Immigration | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:16 | 1st = 12 Immigration 2nd = 17 Dubai Wolf 3rd = 5 Oui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Time To Test | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Time To Test 2nd = 1 Defiant Angel 3rd = 4 El Mina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Operational | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Operational 2nd = 5 Fancy Feet 3rd = 3 Ora Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 1 Easy Lager | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Easy Lager 2nd = 5 Genghis 3rd = 2 Nuits St Georges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Sinjoren | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Sinjoren 2nd = 4 Choice Larga 3rd = 10 Maddhal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Sugar Rush | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Sugar Rush 2nd = 5 In A Knot 3rd = 10 Maddhal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Consul Reef | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Consul Reef 2nd = 8 Stradatini 3rd = 4 Glen Lossie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Dayita | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Dayita 2nd = 2 Saluter 3rd = 6 Rock Home Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 14 Believenreceive | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:55 | 1st = 14 Believenreceive 2nd = 2 Saluter 3rd = 3 Escoffier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Moral Victory | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Moral Victory 2nd = 8 Ambivalent 3rd = 4 Ay No Digas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Kievann | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Kievann 2nd = 1 Hard Stride 3rd = 8 So Does He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 I Do | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:41 | 1st = 1 I Do 2nd = 2 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 5 Amberio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Executed | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 2 Larabee 3rd = 11 Serene Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 16 Our Exchange | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 16 Our Exchange 2nd = 1 Kill Bill 3rd = 2 Royal Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 Baroness Zeena | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:32 | 1st = 2 Baroness Zeena 2nd = 1 Hypothesis 3rd = 5 Strombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Texan Lad | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Texan Lad 2nd = 9 Miss Alibi 3rd = 1 Mount Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Cameron Road | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Cameron Road 2nd = 7 Grab A Bird 3rd = 10 Man Of Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Fixation | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Fixation 2nd = 4 Homehill 3rd = 3 Jumbo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Sun Force | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sun Force 2nd = 7 Torquay 3rd = 1 Allzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Klishina | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Klishina 2nd = 9 Headless 3rd = 2 Hai Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Sir Elmo | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:06 | 1st = 8 Sir Elmo 2nd = 15 Arizona Jazz 3rd = 6 Joey Jonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Radiant Joy | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Radiant Joy 2nd = 7 Unspoken 3rd = 10 Forever More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Cruzn Now | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 13:00 | 1st = 10 Cruzn Now 2nd = 12 King Cadel 3rd = 2 St Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Rathgibbon | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:57 | 1st = 4 Rathgibbon 2nd = 3 Kobi Creek 3rd = 8 Road Train Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Kristy Lee | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Kristy Lee 2nd = 1 Cradle Me 3rd = 3 Commanding Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Super Sun | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Super Sun 2nd = 14 Magic Decision 3rd = 3 Hippodrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Architect | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Architect 2nd = 1 Agitate 3rd = 6 Smoke Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 On Tap | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 On Tap 2nd = 7 Directive 3rd = 5 Celtic Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Gloop | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:35 | 1st = 8 Gloop 2nd = 5 Turfane 3rd = 13 All Day Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Intransigent | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:31 | 1st = 8 Intransigent 2nd = 2 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 7 Wanabefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Imbosteria | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Imbosteria 2nd = 5 Latin King 3rd = 6 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Celebrity Tycoon | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:25 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Tycoon 2nd = 6 Magic Boy 3rd = 4 Manhattan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Delectation | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Delectation 2nd = 6 Proactive 3rd = 2 Statton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Epic | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Epic 2nd = 12 Robbers Roost 3rd = 3 Bymonashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 No Delay | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 No Delay 2nd = 4 Mestalla 3rd = 1 Cabalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 12 Fair Fleet | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 11:55 | 1st = 12 Fair Fleet 2nd = 1 Dllaro 3rd = 8 Second Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Pan Dulce | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 11:25 | 1st = 5 Pan Dulce 2nd = 13 Aaja Nachle 3rd = 12 Vibrant Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Salamanca | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 10:55 | 1st = 1 Salamanca 2nd = 7 Vegas Night 3rd = 6 So It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 12 Steffis Secret | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 10:25 | 1st = 12 Steffis Secret 2nd = 1 Casino Park 3rd = 11 Raisedinasandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 9 King Panamera | ||
Sat Jun 21 2014 9:55 | 1st = 9 King Panamera 2nd = 10 Sir Jack Remington 3rd = 2 Gerry Merito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Bad Boy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy 2nd = 1 Little Rip 3rd = 2 Shania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Kelmar Girl | ||
Wed May 21 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 8 Level Seven 3rd = 3 Slick Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Lindback | ||
Wed May 21 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Lindback 2nd = 4 Polkinghorne 3rd = 8 Goodridge Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Free Candy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Free Candy 2nd = 6 Kardy Girl 3rd = 4 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Proven Katie | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:57 | 1st = 7 Proven Katie 2nd = 8 Vickies Boy 3rd = 4 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Coopnarcha | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 5 Coopnarcha 2nd = 1 Queen Kaboom 3rd = 6 Savage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Hot Patch | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Hot Patch 2nd = 1 Shes Historic 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Roca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Wayward Wind | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Wayward Wind 2nd = 1 Miss Viking 3rd = 2 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Quara Bale | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:19 | 1st = 4 Quara Bale 2nd = 8 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 7 Wood Cutter Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Replica Queen | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Replica Queen 2nd = 1 Off To Jamaica 3rd = 5 Hunter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Twistex | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Twistex 2nd = 2 Tornado Angel 3rd = 3 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Elira Jane | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Elira Jane 2nd = 6 Classic Ella 3rd = 8 Boston Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 United Legacy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 United Legacy 2nd = 9 Antiquities 3rd = 3 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Suki Suki | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Suki Suki 2nd = 6 Wheres Gigantor 3rd = 8 Dyna Glinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Cool Million | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Cool Million 2nd = 2 Little Micra 3rd = 5 Origin Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Makedonia | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Makedonia 2nd = 1 Emotional Lass 3rd = 7 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Kerry Spice | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Kerry Spice 2nd = 6 Miss Moto 3rd = 7 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Cousin Paul | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Cousin Paul 2nd = 5 Bomber Brown 3rd = 7 Pen Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Blessedbythebest | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Blessedbythebest 2nd = 9 Padabing Stride 3rd = 4 Coopers Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Miss Kia Ora | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Kia Ora 2nd = 1 Aqua Lamont 3rd = 5 Sing For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 9 Never A Drama | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:35 | 1st = 9 Never A Drama 2nd = 1 Mishkas Gift 3rd = 8 Turtle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Johnny Quid | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Johnny Quid 2nd = 6 Narra Operative 3rd = 8 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Why Not Donna | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Why Not Donna 2nd = 8 Ivana Win 3rd = 9 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Star Recall | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:25 | 1st = 5 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Obama Keeping 3rd = 2 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Silent Effective | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Silent Effective 2nd = 4 Stilton Blue 3rd = 2 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:18 | 1st = 6 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 5 Question Bale 3rd = 8 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Kraka Barrel | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Kraka Barrel 2nd = 5 Highway Idol 3rd = 7 Velocity Chezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 6 Black Poles 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Surf Mail | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Surf Mail 2nd = 7 Sky Fighter 3rd = 3 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Shes Illusive | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Shes Illusive 2nd = 2 Victoria Keeping 3rd = 1 Sam Seminara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 My Awesome Opal | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 1 Knockas Return 3rd = 8 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 1 Metrofromelle 3rd = 6 Bronco Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Razldazl Apollo | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Razldazl Apollo 2nd = 6 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 2 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 3 Galileo Beach 3rd = 1 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Highview Ember | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Highview Ember 2nd = 5 The Arch Nemesis 3rd = 1 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Kortemall Boss | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:49 | 1st = 1 Kortemall Boss 2nd = 2 Freeway Magic 3rd = 5 Flying Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Ruby Roo | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Ruby Roo 2nd = 6 Midori Moment 3rd = 7 Dasha Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 My Boy Snoop | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 5 Unleash De Fear 3rd = 9 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Sporty Spook | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Sporty Spook 2nd = 7 Chumlee 3rd = 4 Oppys Aatma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Untraceable | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Untraceable 2nd = 2 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 6 Quicker Than Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Yogi Blue | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Yogi Blue 2nd = 1 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 6 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Extrovert | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Extrovert 2nd = 4 Angels Chorus 3rd = 5 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Ballan Road | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Ballan Road 2nd = 11 Redy To Race 3rd = 4 Bev Denison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Mad Star | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mad Star 2nd = 1 Salegreys Late 3rd = 4 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Walk Hard | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Walk Hard 2nd = 3 Highly Respected 3rd = 7 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Matt Belford | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Matt Belford 2nd = 1 Trial by Fire 3rd = 5 Howzat Zeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Zulekha | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Zulekha 2nd = 3 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 4 Lucifers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Fred Sealey | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Fred Sealey 2nd = 6 Fear Hardy 3rd = 8 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 7 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 4 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Meganaut | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Meganaut 3rd = 5 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Velvet Fog | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Velvet Fog 2nd = 2 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 3 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Liston | ||
Wed May 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Liston 2nd = 9 Fire It Up 3rd = 8 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Hunter Rocks | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 3 Deadly Caper 3rd = 1 Allen Ultron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 El Senorita | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 El Senorita 2nd = 8 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 4 Lakoda Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 5 Artzone 3rd = 2 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Optimus Bart | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:48 | 1st = 1 Optimus Bart 2nd = 7 Milk And Cookies 3rd = 2 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Tommy Brislane | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 7 Sir Lancelot 3rd = 2 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Shes A Runa | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Shes A Runa 2nd = 6 Gabrielle Solis 3rd = 8 Aniromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Herbivorous | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Herbivorous 2nd = 5 Praha 3rd = 8 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Oneil 2nd = 3 Farmor Command 3rd = 1 Rocking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Im Notta Trotter | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Im Notta Trotter 2nd = 5 William John 3rd = 2 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Quick Succession | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Quick Succession 2nd = 8 Cool Mikado 3rd = 6 Grays Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Kool Larocca | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Kool Larocca 2nd = 3 Arizona Senorita 3rd = 7 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 My Names Debbie | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 My Names Debbie 2nd = 2 Marita Jay 3rd = 8 Planetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Quick Turn | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Quick Turn 2nd = 1 Pennsbury 3rd = 9 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Dyna Unique | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:18 | 1st = 6 Dyna Unique 2nd = 7 Quirinus Quirrel 3rd = 3 Claretown Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Elmo Velo | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Elmo Velo 2nd = 7 Bullet Pitch 3rd = 4 Beverleys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Forever Texas | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Forever Texas 2nd = 7 Left Neglected 3rd = 1 Hand For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Cheeky Hand | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:08 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 4 Kandy Kid 3rd = 7 My Girl Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Monster Storm | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Monster Storm 2nd = 7 Kevlarr 3rd = 3 Star Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Menard | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Menard 2nd = 2 Tys Houdini 3rd = 4 Arvos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 I Am Louie | ||
Wed May 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 I Am Louie 2nd = 9 Fullness Of Time 3rd = 2 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Awesome Fear | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Awesome Fear 2nd = 3 King Wolf 3rd = 9 Dyna Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 6 Silver Fernando 3rd = 8 Boltz Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Martys For Real | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Martys For Real 2nd = 4 Nonumber 3rd = 9 R Eleven Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Bolar Blade | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Bolar Blade 2nd = 6 Dewana Jet 3rd = 4 Dewana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Bergaz | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Bergaz 2nd = 8 Sun Valley 3rd = 1 Redding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Packnplenty | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Packnplenty 2nd = 1 Pinegrove 3rd = 4 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Im Feeling Lucky | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:35 | 1st = 10 Im Feeling Lucky 2nd = 2 Fabulistic 3rd = 6 Mossman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Bolivia | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Bolivia 2nd = 2 Batman Keeping 3rd = 1 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Bungalally Boy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Bungalally Boy 2nd = 8 Little Lyn 3rd = 9 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Choculaar | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Choculaar 2nd = 5 Bambooski 3rd = 4 Three Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Santa | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:19 | 1st = 6 Santa 2nd = 3 High Spender 3rd = 4 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Copper Coast | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:14 | 1st = 9 Copper Coast 2nd = 5 All Dreams Aside 3rd = 2 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Billos Pick | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Billos Pick 2nd = 6 Sandave Gem 3rd = 7 Pass The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Good Lad | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Good Lad 2nd = 1 Someone Great 3rd = 2 Mr Redfox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Tea House | ||
Wed May 21 2014 18:02 | 1st = 9 Tea House 2nd = 8 Eltonromar 3rd = 6 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Out Of Order | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:59 | 1st = 6 Out Of Order 2nd = 7 Sky Alert 3rd = 8 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Prisoner Of War | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 13 Prisoner Of War 2nd = 10 Steel Spur 3rd = 7 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tour Leader | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Tour Leader 2nd = 4 Wong Size Suzie 3rd = 2 Petite Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Wild Dloon | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:49 | 1st = 8 Wild Dloon 2nd = 3 All That Gap 3rd = 5 Perfect Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Major Moment | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Major Moment 2nd = 4 Special Operative 3rd = 9 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Jonny La Monte | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:41 | 1st = 3 Jonny La Monte 2nd = 2 Banga Speed 3rd = 1 Charlie Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cloud Land | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Cloud Land 2nd = 7 Suens Cruiser 3rd = 1 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Just Grange | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Just Grange 2nd = 9 Mister Chow 3rd = 1 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Time Twist | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Time Twist 2nd = 1 Reeah 3rd = 7 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Bing Bang Bong | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 Bing Bang Bong 2nd = 1 Machine Rules 3rd = 7 Turanza Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Lucciola | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Lucciola 2nd = 3 Leusater 3rd = 10 Gondiggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lolly Shop | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Lolly Shop 2nd = 4 Spring Opal 3rd = 6 Son Of Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 9 My Man Dan 3rd = 8 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Being Good | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Being Good 2nd = 3 Dusty Moonshine 3rd = 1 Charlm Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Effie Trinkett | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 2 Illegal Niki 3rd = 4 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Wed May 21 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 8 Tangles 3rd = 3 Celia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Petite Indigo | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Petite Indigo 2nd = 10 Golden Lotus 3rd = 9 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 1 Majestic Jess | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Majestic Jess 2nd = 3 Black Valley 3rd = 5 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Fenyang | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:49 | 1st = 8 Fenyang 2nd = 1 Explosive Mouse 3rd = 2 Tarzans Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Tamaqua | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 10 Tamaqua 2nd = 5 Unbridled Spirit 3rd = 3 Hudson River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sundaram | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Sundaram 2nd = 7 Lynlaw Dave 3rd = 4 Fantasy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 3 Damage Control | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Damage Control 2nd = 12 Rain Fast 3rd = 2 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Wallys Way | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Wallys Way 2nd = 3 Greysynd Eire 3rd = 7 Caressar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 13 The Alfonso | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:33 | 1st = 13 The Alfonso 2nd = 7 Paederos 3rd = 16 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Alhanna | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Alhanna 2nd = 2 Queen Rascal 3rd = 6 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Driving Force | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Driving Force 2nd = 8 Cosmics Son 3rd = 3 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Pride Of Sundon | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:26 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Sundon 2nd = 8 Queens Vacation 3rd = 9 Brisharlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Lentrecote | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:23 | 1st = 4 Lentrecote 2nd = 11 Smart Huss 3rd = 7 Couldnt See It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Aeroplane Sally | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Sally 2nd = 5 Jockeys Well 3rd = 7 Rick The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 American Force | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 American Force 2nd = 3 Explode 3rd = 5 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 10 Hailed | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 10 Hailed 2nd = 4 Minute Repeater 3rd = 5 Barysh Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Spikes A Flyer | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:14 | 1st = 2 Spikes A Flyer 2nd = 8 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 6 Barb And Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Shearas Mate | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Shearas Mate 2nd = 6 Sloys Flame 3rd = 2 Midnight Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Flying Time | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Flying Time 2nd = 7 Studio Fifty Four 3rd = 3 Angel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 8 Fresnel | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Fresnel 2nd = 4 Holding The Baby 3rd = 1 Prince Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Ceejay Whim | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Ceejay Whim 2nd = 2 Skirmish 3rd = 5 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Velocity Mist | ||
Wed May 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Velocity Mist 2nd = 9 Rodger Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Wonder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Commanding Wit | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:58 | 1st = 3 Commanding Wit 2nd = 6 Britaila Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Yiche | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Yiche 2nd = 2 Lektra Happy 3rd = 8 Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 El Roy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 El Roy 2nd = 8 Striking Charlm 3rd = 3 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Classy Guy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:51 | 1st = 5 Classy Guy 2nd = 11 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 8 Illawong Joyful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Walkin Tall | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:48 | 1st = 5 Walkin Tall 2nd = 4 Smoke Hazard 3rd = 1 Telmemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Joraine | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Joraine 2nd = 5 Kuznetsov 3rd = 3 Elaborate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Magical Girl | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Magical Girl 2nd = 4 Dress Code 3rd = 1 Blue Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Westering Home | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Westering Home 2nd = 4 Date And Sign 3rd = 7 Mega Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Wave Jockey | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Wave Jockey 2nd = 7 Victa Brooke 3rd = 2 Krafty Streaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Elite Minnie | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Elite Minnie 2nd = 3 Earthling 3rd = 8 Blonde Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 7 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 5 Candour 3rd = 8 Shalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Exalted Gem | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Exalted Gem 2nd = 2 California King 3rd = 8 Checote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Coulta Rock | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Coulta Rock 2nd = 6 Quiver Bale 3rd = 4 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Talent | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:23 | 1st = 9 Talent 2nd = 3 Animoso 3rd = 7 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wrex Bale | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Wrex Bale 2nd = 6 Huntress Bale 3rd = 2 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Dora Pepperell | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 3 Caledonian Breeze 3rd = 8 Nomistakingpegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Shamtilly Lace | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:13 | 1st = 12 Shamtilly Lace 2nd = 9 Jitterbug 3rd = 13 Appropriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Yoko | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Yoko 2nd = 2 Premier Woofie 3rd = 1 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Grey Gown | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Grey Gown 2nd = 1 Van Diemens Fire 3rd = 12 Summer Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Bursting Luke | ||
Wed May 21 2014 15:04 | 1st = 3 Bursting Luke 2nd = 7 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 6 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Black Aria | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:59 | 1st = 6 Black Aria 2nd = 11 Extreme Beauty 3rd = 2 Believe You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 9 Timelyinterruption | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 Timelyinterruption 2nd = 8 Meadows Boo 3rd = 1 Royal Amati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Allen Wake | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Allen Wake 2nd = 2 Fuzzy Buzzy 3rd = 7 Manbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Mosse Diva | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Mosse Diva 2nd = 6 Delago Pilli 3rd = 5 El Doute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Little Elsie | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:47 | 1st = 8 Little Elsie 2nd = 3 Sams My Man 3rd = 2 Cosmic Kristie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Master Mach Manus | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 11 Azumah The Booma 3rd = 9 Courageous Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Eliminator | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:38 | 1st = 11 Eliminator 2nd = 10 Aronson 3rd = 6 Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Starc | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Starc 2nd = 5 Lamia Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Lander Dollar | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Lander Dollar 2nd = 2 Vigilante 3rd = 6 Vinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Space Image | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:29 | 1st = 5 Space Image 2nd = 4 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 4 The Grinner | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 The Grinner 2nd = 3 Enjay 3rd = 13 Table One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Myboypaul | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Myboypaul 2nd = 4 Jaspara 3rd = 10 Kazachka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Cruzn Now | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Cruzn Now 2nd = 6 Caligo 3rd = 7 Insuperable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Frank Furter | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Frank Furter 2nd = 2 Sofa So Good 3rd = 5 Tic Tac Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Sugar Rush | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 Sugar Rush 2nd = 8 Third Degree 3rd = 10 Murvate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Cowboy Jury | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 1 Prinny Fidget 3rd = 7 Francis Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 5 Bring The Action 3rd = 8 Livin The Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Chateau De Cruix | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Chateau De Cruix 2nd = 2 Inner Viking 3rd = 8 Assertive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Excuseable | ||
Wed May 21 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Excuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Molly Monroe | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:59 | 1st = 4 Molly Monroe 2nd = 1 Kakihara 3rd = 5 Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Ice Hostage | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:54 | 1st = 4 Ice Hostage 2nd = 1 Kiaro Dream 3rd = 7 Courtly Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 3 So It Goes | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 So It Goes 2nd = 8 Thornbird Lass 3rd = 1 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Danouli | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 Danouli 2nd = 4 Just A Bob 3rd = 8 Jaspers Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Can Can Hurrican | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Can Can Hurrican 2nd = 3 Becci Leone 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Speedy Wally | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:38 | 1st = 6 Speedy Wally 2nd = 10 Zaboss 3rd = 4 Percules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bodacious Stride | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Bodacious Stride 2nd = 7 Aston Tapani 3rd = 6 Mighty Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Musique Player | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:33 | 1st = 2 Musique Player 2nd = 6 Talent Code 3rd = 5 Stacy Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Royal Treat | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Royal Treat 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 8 Est Est Est |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 In Full View | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:28 | 1st = 11 In Full View 2nd = 1 Eye Of The Storm 3rd = 16 Jackson Moonwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Snapchat | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Snapchat 2nd = 3 Alamein Duke 3rd = 5 Johnny Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Penn Bale | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:24 | 1st = 6 Penn Bale 2nd = 8 Blue Viper 3rd = 5 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 11 Moretti | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:15 | 1st = 11 Moretti 2nd = 2 Zahconi 3rd = 12 Morena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Brinkley Bliss | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Brinkley Bliss 2nd = 1 Exalted Journey 3rd = 13 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Sue Sews Socks | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:08 | 1st = 3 Sue Sews Socks 2nd = 2 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 1 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Stealthy Shadow | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Shadow 2nd = 1 Kingston Dancer 3rd = 10 Allen Kessel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Lady Macan | ||
Wed May 21 2014 13:03 | 1st = 8 Lady Macan 2nd = 1 Brazen Moss 3rd = 2 Sniper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Left Ear | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:58 | 1st = 4 Left Ear 2nd = 3 Kings View 3rd = 14 Spirit Of Nia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Hard Done By | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Hard Done By 2nd = 5 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 7 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Storming Pleasure | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:53 | 1st = 8 Storming Pleasure 2nd = 13 Krystal Kym 3rd = 4 Fixation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 All About Amy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:50 | 1st = 9 All About Amy 2nd = 6 Wunzee 3rd = 4 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dyna Yemen | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 8 Bekim Rose 3rd = 1 Kiltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 13 Elysium | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:40 | 1st = 13 Elysium 2nd = 9 Clubs Choice 3rd = 6 Oh My Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Hostable | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Hostable 2nd = 2 Happy Lane 3rd = 5 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Moore Park Miss | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:33 | 1st = 5 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 1 Joker Man 3rd = 7 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Drama | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:32 | 1st = 3 Dyna Drama 2nd = 6 Roethlisberger 3rd = 4 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Bespoke Artist | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:22 | 1st = 5 Bespoke Artist 2nd = 2 Sullenberger 3rd = 4 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Khaki Warrior | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:19 | 1st = 3 Khaki Warrior 2nd = 1 Flying Stevie 3rd = 2 Frinja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Lush Belle | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:18 | 1st = 10 Lush Belle 2nd = 11 Rich Reward 3rd = 9 Little Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Method Man | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:15 | 1st = 4 Method Man 2nd = 1 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 2 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Haraka | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:14 | 1st = 4 Haraka 2nd = 7 Kerrigan Bale 3rd = 5 Horsham Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Camacho | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Camacho 2nd = 10 Graphitic Gaga 3rd = 9 Wanna Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Secret Lily | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Secret Lily 2nd = 2 Harp 3rd = 4 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Blevic Lad | ||
Wed May 21 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Blevic Lad 2nd = 7 Scotland The Brave 3rd = 5 King Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Kilchurn | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:57 | 1st = 3 Kilchurn 2nd = 6 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 5 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Sancerre | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:43 | 1st = 3 Sancerre 2nd = 5 Generis Heart 3rd = 1 Sams Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Mon Londo | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:42 | 1st = 6 Mon Londo 2nd = 13 Shayana 3rd = 1 Cols Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Amy Wineglass | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:39 | 1st = 3 Amy Wineglass 2nd = 8 Into The Fray 3rd = 5 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Urban Explorer | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:35 | 1st = 7 Urban Explorer 2nd = 1 Diamond Jim 3rd = 4 Moxie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 9 Cookie Monster | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:30 | 1st = 9 Cookie Monster 2nd = 1 The Likely One 3rd = 13 Elusive Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 More Salt Needed | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:22 | 1st = 4 More Salt Needed 2nd = 3 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 6 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Another Fantasy | ||
Wed May 21 2014 11:04 | 1st = 1 Another Fantasy 2nd = 8 Taikorea Lass 3rd = 5 Opawa Hally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Sky Idea | ||
Wed May 21 2014 10:55 | 1st = 3 Sky Idea 2nd = 1 Itsforfree 3rd = 4 Mitcham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Tepirita Hendrix | ||
Wed May 21 2014 10:47 | 1st = 2 Tepirita Hendrix 2nd = 7 Te Maari Style 3rd = 3 Members Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Toki | ||
Wed May 21 2014 10:29 | 1st = 4 Homebush Toki 2nd = 6 Homebush Spike 3rd = 1 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Uncle Sugar | ||
Wed May 21 2014 10:20 | 1st = 7 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 5 Coolibah 3rd = 3 Chevremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Runs For Gas | ||
Wed May 21 2014 10:09 | 1st = 1 Runs For Gas 2nd = 7 Homebush Errol 3rd = 9 Dark Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 3 Copy Watch | ||
Wed May 21 2014 9:47 | 1st = 3 Copy Watch 2nd = 6 Maias Angel 3rd = 7 Heeby Jeeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Waiters Eye | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Waiters Eye 2nd = 5 Pattie Mac 3rd = 2 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Manu | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:42 | 1st = 5 West On Manu 2nd = 8 Dezie Fields 3rd = 3 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:30 | 1st = 6 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 1 Lovers Delight 3rd = 8 Pride Of Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Lifes Secret | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:25 | 1st = 8 Lifes Secret 2nd = 2 For Ex Chick 3rd = 4 Casino Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Minion | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 Minion 2nd = 8 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 7 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Itsallaboutex | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:05 | 1st = 8 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 3 James Shark 3rd = 10 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Eyre Crusher | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 23:00 | 1st = 10 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 9 Bettor Offer 3rd = 4 Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 One Banana | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 One Banana 2nd = 3 Saving Bundles 3rd = 7 Back Jack Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Sanction Seelster | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:50 | 1st = 5 Sanction Seelster 2nd = 2 Sallywynda 3rd = 4 Guard Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Acola Magic | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:47 | 1st = 8 Acola Magic 2nd = 6 El Roscoe 3rd = 1 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Rob The Bank | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:40 | 1st = 7 Rob The Bank 2nd = 4 Ok Jake 3rd = 11 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Kova Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Kova Monelli 2nd = 4 Tearsabout Tears 3rd = 1 Ash Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Red Hot Major | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Major 2nd = 1 Military Master 3rd = 5 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Dynamic Luke | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Luke 2nd = 8 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 1 Destiny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Chuck Wagon | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 7 Siegfried 3rd = 1 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 El Casey | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:19 | 1st = 8 El Casey 2nd = 1 Dark Onex 3rd = 4 Black Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Ambitious Gem | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:17 | 1st = 7 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 1 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 6 Proven Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 13 Under The Louvre | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:15 | 1st = 13 Under The Louvre 2nd = 11 Beach Front 3rd = 12 Unscrupulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Winning Return | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 Winning Return 2nd = 6 Tuscallanah 3rd = 5 Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Garman Bale | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:08 | 1st = 3 Garman Bale 2nd = 1 Buxton Miss 3rd = 5 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Delightful Jade | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:03 | 1st = 1 Delightful Jade 2nd = 3 Mohito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Tambos Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 8 Ellawisdom 3rd = 9 Textiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Lost Outlaw | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:59 | 1st = 8 Lost Outlaw 2nd = 6 Jet Fields 3rd = 7 Impulsive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 My Kinda Music | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 My Kinda Music 2nd = 6 Teddie Boy 3rd = 2 Got The Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 3 Keeper Of The Fire | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Keeper Of The Fire 2nd = 2 Mister Douglas 3rd = 4 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Tiabamba | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:50 | 1st = 5 Tiabamba 2nd = 11 Ratbags Corner 3rd = 3 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Kifinti | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:48 | 1st = 7 Kifinti 3rd = 6 Dyna Irvine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Spring Safari | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:48 | 1st = 8 Spring Safari 3rd = 6 Dyna Irvine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Spirit Of Boom | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Boom 2nd = 4 Fontelina 3rd = 6 Unpretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Morgan Keeping | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 2 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 8 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Riley James | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Riley James 2nd = 5 Eleantra 3rd = 7 Kwazulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Scouts Gold | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Scouts Gold 2nd = 5 Romantic Affair 3rd = 6 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Major Fury | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:33 | 1st = 1 Major Fury 2nd = 7 The Pacing Priest 3rd = 2 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Caellum | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Caellum 2nd = 11 Sophias Son 3rd = 9 On the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Boris Fields | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Boris Fields 2nd = 9 Lektra Candy 3rd = 4 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Subitize | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Subitize 2nd = 12 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 10 Beefour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Timeless Era | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Timeless Era 2nd = 10 Garnet River 3rd = 1 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Kulu Special | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Kulu Special 2nd = 3 King Odessa 3rd = 7 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Textn Hurley | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Textn Hurley 2nd = 3 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 4 Youre So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Mean Courage | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mean Courage 2nd = 5 Spacious Star 3rd = 8 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Soul Eater | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Soul Eater 2nd = 1 Fine Diner 3rd = 3 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:03 | 1st = 7 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 9 Soho Monza 3rd = 8 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Thatllbgood | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Thatllbgood 2nd = 8 Rosey Joan 3rd = 3 Winner Wimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Hersi | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Hersi 2nd = 2 Queen Marina 3rd = 3 Lucy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Arber | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:54 | 1st = 11 Arber 2nd = 6 Jadahson 3rd = 2 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 11 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 11 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 9 Myrafiki 3rd = 1 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 2 New Tibur 3rd = 4 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Platelet | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Platelet 2nd = 4 Unanimously 3rd = 8 Never Can Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Tough Denem | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Tough Denem 2nd = 3 Highview Kiwi 3rd = 8 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Francois Dryva | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:36 | 1st = 2 Francois Dryva 2nd = 7 Stiff Arm 3rd = 1 Mollys Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Rockn Ruby | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 5 Asuka 3rd = 8 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Ballingall Boy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ballingall Boy 2nd = 5 Wasabi Punch 3rd = 1 Wills Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Orthia Bale | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Orthia Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Orville 3rd = 3 Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Bryce Cooper | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 3 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 10 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Maybe A Corka | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Maybe A Corka 2nd = 5 True Happiness 3rd = 1 Some Kinda Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 7 Folk Tails 3rd = 2 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:15 | 2nd = 3 Suavito 3rd = 6 Girl In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 5 Serene Highness 3rd = 6 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Giants Dance | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 Giants Dance 2nd = 6 Allen Quarian 3rd = 4 Acola Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Lisdelight | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Lisdelight 2nd = 1 Nothing Bettor 3rd = 12 American Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Little Miss Molly | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Molly 2nd = 3 Malachite 3rd = 1 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Midnight Toast | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Midnight Toast 2nd = 6 Hondo Jake 3rd = 5 Atomic Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 12 Tsonga | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:54 | 1st = 12 Tsonga 2nd = 10 Wildenstein 3rd = 5 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Franco Neeson | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Franco Neeson 2nd = 6 Red Under Fire 3rd = 4 Shard Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Sporty Mac 2nd = 1 Reil Quick 3rd = 9 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Hexen Bale | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:48 | 1st = 7 Hexen Bale 2nd = 5 Goldie Fawn 3rd = 4 Noddy Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Turquoise King | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Turquoise King 2nd = 4 Hard Stride 3rd = 3 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 7 Belkara 3rd = 2 Swapan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Take Command | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:39 | 1st = 7 Take Command 2nd = 10 Your Excused 3rd = 9 Grin And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Bekim Keeping | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:36 | 1st = 2 Bekim Keeping 2nd = 1 Oscar Keeping 3rd = 8 Haves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 Tout Noir | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:35 | 1st = 12 Tout Noir 2nd = 11 Saffron Castleton 3rd = 7 Ruby Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Earlstoun Ruler | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 10 Earlstoun Ruler 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Happiness 3rd = 3 Burning Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Vera Allen | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Vera Allen 2nd = 4 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 3 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Rustys Reject | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:24 | 1st = 7 Rustys Reject 2nd = 2 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 8 Hexham Heartbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Sir Lexington | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:23 | 1st = 9 Sir Lexington 2nd = 10 Live The Dream 3rd = 8 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Owens Delight 2nd = 1 Pretty In Red 3rd = 9 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Army Surplus | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:18 | 1st = 8 Army Surplus 2nd = 3 Collision Earth 3rd = 1 Lauries Tim Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Valid Contract | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 11 Valid Contract 2nd = 8 Metaphor 3rd = 3 Secret Toy Bizness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Angelic Star | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Angelic Star 2nd = 8 Nitro Luis 3rd = 6 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Chloes Venture | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:09 | 1st = 10 Chloes Venture 2nd = 1 Hijacked 3rd = 5 Big Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Allen Gravion | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:06 | 1st = 1 Allen Gravion 2nd = 7 My Names Jessie 3rd = 3 Destini Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Machs Gladiator | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 1 The Fascinator 3rd = 3 River Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Hidden Bid | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Hidden Bid 2nd = 15 Itara 3rd = 7 Miss Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 3 On The Deuce | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:59 | 1st = 3 On The Deuce 2nd = 2 New Interest 3rd = 5 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Hez So Fast | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Hez So Fast 2nd = 1 Caramel Flirt 3rd = 8 Highly Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Whyamibettor | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:53 | 1st = 4 Whyamibettor 2nd = 11 Roxy Bromac 3rd = 8 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Die Tryin | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Die Tryin 2nd = 8 Bowland Borg 3rd = 2 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Gitcha Rich | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Rich 2nd = 8 Saint Nose Diver 3rd = 2 Thomas Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Silver Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Silver Bullet 2nd = 3 Redneck Boyd 3rd = 2 Secret Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Mightiest | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 Mightiest 2nd = 2 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 6 Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 2 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 6 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Nancy Devoy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 2 Sleeves Revenge 3rd = 8 Rustic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Chariot King | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Chariot King 2nd = 5 Im On Target 3rd = 1 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:35 | 1st = 10 Sovereignty 2nd = 4 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 7 Mingara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Haras Harry | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:34 | 1st = 3 Haras Harry 2nd = 2 Sharkiaya 3rd = 8 Madraski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Cerrone | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:31 | 1st = 6 Cerrone 3rd = 4 Lolita Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Winfield Winter | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:31 | 1st = 2 Winfield Winter 3rd = 4 Lolita Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 3 Laughyaheadoff | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Laughyaheadoff 2nd = 4 Kyleasha 3rd = 2 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 My Bella Starr | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:26 | 1st = 3 My Bella Starr 2nd = 7 Classic Life 3rd = 2 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Lumos | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Lumos 2nd = 8 The Brigadier 3rd = 9 Return To Sender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Southwood Duke | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 Southwood Duke 2nd = 1 Lektra Luther 3rd = 6 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Glendale Sugar | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Glendale Sugar 2nd = 8 Path To Milne 3rd = 2 Hi Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Ginger Bliss | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 4 Shipwreck 3rd = 8 Rockets Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 1 Jannik 3rd = 4 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Black Book Bob | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Action Jacko 3rd = 6 Are They Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Valentine Goods | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 5 Valentine Goods 2nd = 2 Calamity Trigger 3rd = 3 Little Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Soho Shingana | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:06 | 1st = 4 Soho Shingana 2nd = 3 Octagon Girl 3rd = 5 Its Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Darcee | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Darcee 2nd = 5 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 1 Ideal Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 1 Pearls Choice 3rd = 8 Petes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Lombo Mini Lamouch | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 18:01 | 1st = 8 Lombo Mini Lamouch 2nd = 11 Kensington Palace 3rd = 2 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Explosive One | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:58 | 1st = 9 Explosive One 2nd = 6 Drop Jaw 3rd = 2 Zipping Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Major Bubbles | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Major Bubbles 2nd = 12 Gotta Grunter 3rd = 10 Pay Me Sush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Ballochbuie | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:53 | 1st = 7 Ballochbuie 2nd = 6 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 4 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Vandalised | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:50 | 1st = 9 Vandalised 2nd = 6 You Done It Again 3rd = 7 Ballroom Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 So Sedate | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:47 | 1st = 3 So Sedate 2nd = 1 Asha Tanga 3rd = 6 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Space Race | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:45 | 1st = 5 Space Race 2nd = 3 Jonesys Fortune 3rd = 1 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Franklin Senior | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Franklin Senior 2nd = 3 Magnum Oasis 3rd = 4 Aces High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Gitcha Later | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Later 2nd = 8 Lara Sannette 3rd = 1 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 13 Straiffic | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:40 | 1st = 13 Straiffic 2nd = 3 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 12 Wantaberomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 You Can Talk | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 You Can Talk 2nd = 7 Freddie Finch 3rd = 8 Shansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Torbjorn | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Torbjorn 2nd = 2 Cascadia 3rd = 1 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Cardon Merger | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Cardon Merger 2nd = 8 Lively Lily 3rd = 2 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Cosmic Raider | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Raider 2nd = 1 Baldy Bay 3rd = 8 Hall Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 6 Talkabout Dexter | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 6 Talkabout Dexter 2nd = 4 The Big Parade 3rd = 2 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Hes A Knight | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Hes A Knight 2nd = 4 Billys Shelby 3rd = 1 Black Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Bounty Eyre | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:25 | 1st = 9 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 6 Comenche 3rd = 11 Superior Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 First Blood | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 First Blood 2nd = 5 Omar Gee 3rd = 8 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Daniel Star | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Daniel Star 2nd = 6 Acer Watts 3rd = 8 Black Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 2 Eat The House Down | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Eat The House Down 2nd = 3 Jude Augustus 3rd = 4 Minute By Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Zali Rose | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Zali Rose 2nd = 4 Woohoo 3rd = 3 Queen Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Exponential Lily 2nd = 5 Enazuma 3rd = 4 Ate Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Dan | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Dan 2nd = 2 Signs And Wonders 3rd = 3 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Otango | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Otango 2nd = 5 Street Singer 3rd = 9 Emotionally Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Mcslok | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Mcslok 2nd = 4 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 8 Cowboy Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 6 Art Exhibit 3rd = 7 Unforgiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Lukey Deez | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Lukey Deez 2nd = 3 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 8 Mandy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Red Jaffa | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:02 | 1st = 6 Red Jaffa 2nd = 8 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 1 Parrydise Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Darcys Delight | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Darcys Delight 2nd = 3 Machiavelli 3rd = 11 Jurassic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Regalo | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Regalo 2nd = 8 Springberry Jet 3rd = 3 Zamelik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Heza Mighty Monarch | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Heza Mighty Monarch 2nd = 16 Price Of Fame 3rd = 11 Monkey Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Wandary Splash | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:53 | 1st = 10 Wandary Splash 2nd = 9 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 6 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Micalong | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Micalong 2nd = 5 Miss Ta Ta 3rd = 9 Jo Jo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Singing Sammy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Singing Sammy 2nd = 7 Armatrees Comet 3rd = 1 Lauries Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Emma Marie | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 Emma Marie 2nd = 5 Shaga Banga Bang 3rd = 7 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Coco Benz | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Coco Benz 2nd = 6 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 2 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Macfive Barra | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Macfive Barra 2nd = 1 Ziegler Zulu 3rd = 8 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 4 Banker On Nine | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Banker On Nine 2nd = 10 Abaleen 3rd = 5 Padrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Local Duk | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Local Duk 2nd = 6 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 2 Sky Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Maddys Star | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Maddys Star 2nd = 10 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 4 Elisaveta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Three Over Three | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:33 | 1st = 8 Three Over Three 2nd = 3 Set In Stone 3rd = 2 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Shadowofyoursmile | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 8 Shadowofyoursmile 2nd = 5 Vicomte 3rd = 6 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 1 Skating Boots | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Skating Boots 2nd = 9 Hi Flyin Hawk 3rd = 5 Jilliby Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Buzzword | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Buzzword 2nd = 8 Muscle Up Kaos 3rd = 7 Im Coming Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Rocknroll Arden | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Arden 2nd = 2 Goodness Gracious Me 3rd = 6 Te Amo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Black Promise | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Black Promise 2nd = 2 Optimus Bart 3rd = 7 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Ima Cranky Thing | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:22 | 1st = 8 Ima Cranky Thing 2nd = 2 Avion 3rd = 5 Uno Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 So You Know | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 So You Know 2nd = 1 Coventry 3rd = 3 Mount Annan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spring Opal | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Opal 2nd = 6 Slick Kelly 3rd = 2 Cosmic Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Miss Isabella | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Isabella 2nd = 7 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 3 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fletch Davis | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Fletch Davis 2nd = 5 Mister Morani 3rd = 3 Vain Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Shesa Rascal | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Shesa Rascal 2nd = 8 Nila Allen 3rd = 7 Shelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Chasing Charlie | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:10 | 1st = 10 Chasing Charlie 2nd = 6 Hosier Lane 3rd = 3 Merveille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Buddy Blake | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Buddy Blake 2nd = 6 Rhaego 3rd = 7 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Mums Pride | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mums Pride 2nd = 2 Gintaras 3rd = 5 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Garjohn | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Garjohn 2nd = 3 Baldacci 3rd = 6 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Parrydise Angel | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Parrydise Angel 2nd = 3 Mr Uno 3rd = 2 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 8 Royal Diva | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Royal Diva 2nd = 2 Cashzoo 3rd = 5 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Full Fusion | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Full Fusion 2nd = 8 Rose Topaz 3rd = 2 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 All Cash | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 13 All Cash 2nd = 7 Nota Lada 3rd = 11 Timely Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Little Red Cloud | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:53 | 1st = 8 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 9 Caribbean Rose 3rd = 5 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Nasty Ned | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 Nasty Ned 2nd = 8 Uno Oscar 3rd = 2 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 11 Like This | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 11 Like This 2nd = 10 Hope Springs 3rd = 3 Born To Run Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Precious Lulu | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Precious Lulu 2nd = 8 Pleasantry 3rd = 3 Ricky Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 6 Lifeiswhathappens | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 6 Lifeiswhathappens 2nd = 1 Rocket Seal 3rd = 9 Kinda Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 10 Supreme Shelleen | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 10 Supreme Shelleen 2nd = 5 My Squizzy 3rd = 2 Zipping Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Crackerjack Rose | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Rose 2nd = 6 Schmoo 3rd = 7 Bomber Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Fast Chloe May | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:42 | 1st = 8 Fast Chloe May 2nd = 1 Cranky Franky 3rd = 7 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Oh Ay Bee | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:40 | 1st = 10 Oh Ay Bee 2nd = 2 Determined Lass 3rd = 11 Zerenity Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Tazzys Devil | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tazzys Devil 2nd = 1 Ardee 3rd = 3 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Dead Calm | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Dead Calm 2nd = 1 No Swaps 3rd = 8 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Allen Monkey | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:33 | 1st = 3 Allen Monkey 2nd = 1 Zipping Damo 3rd = 7 Allen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Just Elle | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Just Elle 2nd = 1 Alert Lady 3rd = 7 Milly De Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Pace Ventura | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Pace Ventura 2nd = 9 Blimzilla 3rd = 2 Earnt My Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Raesawinner 2nd = 3 Strike On Command 3rd = 8 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Mcknight | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Mcknight 2nd = 4 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 7 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Solomons Song | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Solomons Song 2nd = 6 Tailorman 3rd = 7 Chalumeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Miss Mcfly | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Mcfly 2nd = 7 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 6 Hilton Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Tralee Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Tralee Bromac 2nd = 2 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 5 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Broneee | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Broneee 2nd = 4 Cool Mini 3rd = 3 Dyna Quench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Curley Grey | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Curley Grey 2nd = 7 Best Hurrah 3rd = 5 Quick Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Four Way Rogue | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Four Way Rogue 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cleopatra 3rd = 3 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 1 Bobbyjoe | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Bobbyjoe 2nd = 2 Braeview Sniper 3rd = 6 Littlemiss Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Red Fang | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Red Fang 2nd = 2 Turbine 3rd = 8 My Jack Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 16 Roulette Belle | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 15:03 | 1st = 16 Roulette Belle 2nd = 6 Blue Garter 3rd = 11 Idle Shiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 1 Theriverking 3rd = 2 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Avid Tyson | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Disco Dave 3rd = 3 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Kingstons Kid | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 Kingstons Kid 2nd = 3 Alawa 3rd = 9 Mrs Mawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Super Rooster | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Super Rooster 2nd = 5 Tepirita Charger 3rd = 3 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Axle Magic | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Axle Magic 2nd = 1 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 3 Curlee Conners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 12 Majestic Jazz | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 12 Majestic Jazz 2nd = 4 Mr Currency 3rd = 6 Poets Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:39 | 1st = 7 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Sunstar 3rd = 8 Waikare Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Prince Mata | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:38 | 1st = 2 Prince Mata 2nd = 8 Fire Tyson 3rd = 4 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Clappers | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Clappers 2nd = 9 Cash For Murtal 3rd = 2 Ganado Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Agent Jorge | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 Agent Jorge 2nd = 8 All The Milk 3rd = 7 Motley Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Stormy Monsoon | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Stormy Monsoon 2nd = 1 Should We Know 3rd = 4 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 5 Mickwillrev | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Mickwillrev 2nd = 3 Family Orphan 3rd = 6 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Keep It Danish | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 Keep It Danish 2nd = 7 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 5 Power Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Miysis | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Miysis 2nd = 9 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 2 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Blue Galo | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 Blue Galo 2nd = 6 Coulta Hill 3rd = 5 Dundee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Texan Son | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Texan Son 2nd = 2 Law of the Land 3rd = 8 On The High Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Beavers Joy 2nd = 7 Knocka Jess 3rd = 6 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 7 Scapa Cove | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Scapa Cove 2nd = 8 Arties Lucy 3rd = 4 My Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Zero Faith | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:03 | 1st = 1 Zero Faith 2nd = 3 Pasha Bale 3rd = 2 Cool Merri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Victory Hotel | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Victory Hotel 2nd = 4 Cherishthethought 3rd = 1 Black Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Monaco Rose | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Monaco Rose 2nd = 3 Babu Bhatt 3rd = 1 Hailstorm Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Greyborghini | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Greyborghini 2nd = 9 Jesterfide 3rd = 11 Romanticize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Royearl Quest | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:47 | 1st = 8 Royearl Quest 2nd = 9 Teasing 3rd = 7 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Oxygen Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:46 | 1st = 2 Oxygen Bandit 2nd = 9 Wheres Ceduna 3rd = 1 Remo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Hushed Tones | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Hushed Tones 2nd = 4 Pirolo 3rd = 5 Speed N Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 3 Cilla Trick 3rd = 2 Sizzling Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Axis Point | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Axis Point 2nd = 2 Rich Country 3rd = 3 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Snowcode | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:31 | 1st = 7 Snowcode 2nd = 3 Miss Chynna Mac 3rd = 1 Cafe Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Our Neddy Boy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Our Neddy Boy 2nd = 3 Little White Dove 3rd = 4 Do Us Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Another Groom | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Another Groom 2nd = 5 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 1 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 All Amazing Day | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 All Amazing Day 2nd = 5 Mr Bang Bang 3rd = 6 Black Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Express Flyer | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:18 | 1st = 7 Express Flyer 2nd = 6 Escalera 3rd = 9 Rocchetta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Artful Marie | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:12 | 1st = 6 Artful Marie 2nd = 1 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 8 Teenteeitsdynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Loved Up | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Loved Up 2nd = 1 Cod Rock 3rd = 5 Steel Wool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Run For Sophie | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:06 | 1st = 8 Run For Sophie 2nd = 2 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 4 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 9 Proper Lilly 2nd = 7 Hot Bonus 3rd = 1 Vodca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 13 Jewel Heist | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 13:00 | 1st = 13 Jewel Heist 2nd = 10 Selvatico 3rd = 6 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Makers Label | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:49 | 1st = 4 Makers Label 2nd = 2 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 5 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Sharlinda Star | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Sharlinda Star 3rd = 6 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Lillys Ace | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Lillys Ace 3rd = 6 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Won Delight | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:37 | 1st = 1 Won Delight 2nd = 2 Charming Allie 3rd = 4 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Abbi | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:32 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Abbi 2nd = 6 Dream Academy 3rd = 1 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Angel Noir | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:14 | 1st = 8 Angel Noir 2nd = 7 Abound 3rd = 5 Marbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 3 Burgundian | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Burgundian 2nd = 4 Boxamosa 3rd = 2 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Hyperparadise | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 11:57 | 1st = 9 Hyperparadise 2nd = 5 Ambilight 3rd = 4 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Editorial | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 11:39 | 1st = 5 Editorial 2nd = 3 Ditched 3rd = 2 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 2 Guarantor | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 11:30 | 1st = 2 Guarantor 2nd = 1 Zedbee 3rd = 8 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Harper Rose | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 11:22 | 1st = 8 Harper Rose 2nd = 4 Grunt Rodgers 3rd = 7 Even Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Laredo | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 11:04 | 1st = 2 Laredo 2nd = 1 Business Review 3rd = 6 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 4 Mae West | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 10:55 | 1st = 4 Mae West 2nd = 2 Rock Dboat 3rd = 3 Awesome Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Goldstar Magic | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 10:47 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Magic 2nd = 8 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 7 Know Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Culvie Boy | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 10:28 | 1st = 4 Culvie Boy 2nd = 6 Look At Lucy 3rd = 9 Bos Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Not So Cute | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 10:09 | 1st = 1 Not So Cute 2nd = 5 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 6 Enforced Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 10 - 1 See No Reason | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 1:22 | 1st = 1 See No Reason 2nd = 10 August Rush 3rd = 9 Im The Pied Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Rap About | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 1:12 | 1st = 8 Rap About 2nd = 3 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 1 Sassy Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Resolution | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 0:57 | 1st = 5 Resolution 2nd = 7 Little Rip 3rd = 6 Mighty Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 3 The Rain | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 0:51 | 1st = 3 The Rain 2nd = 4 Arden Torres 3rd = 10 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Rays Guess | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 0:42 | 1st = 6 Rays Guess 2nd = 3 Elite Frame 3rd = 8 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Lynnes Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 0:20 | 1st = 4 Lynnes Cullen 2nd = 7 Smoken Nevada 3rd = 10 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 You Ripper | ||
Fri Mar 21 2014 0:17 | 1st = 3 You Ripper 2nd = 1 Double The Fun 3rd = 4 Cosmic Im Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Still Chokin | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:45 | 1st = 8 Still Chokin 2nd = 2 Bet The Max 3rd = 5 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Moon Liner | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:42 | 1st = 5 Moon Liner 2nd = 2 Uno Action 3rd = 1 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Truckers Ruffnut | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:30 | 1st = 9 Truckers Ruffnut 2nd = 1 Danieljohn 3rd = 8 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Sissoko | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Sissoko 2nd = 1 Jaguar Monelli 3rd = 3 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Cinderella Man | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:15 | 1st = 2 Cinderella Man 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 8 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Ambitious Gem | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 1 Sailing Solo 3rd = 8 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 23:00 | 1st = 1 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 7 Sensational Gabby 3rd = 8 Famous Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Stanga Tom | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 Stanga Tom 2nd = 3 Jump The Queue 3rd = 6 Kalden Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Spa Cheang | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Spa Cheang 2nd = 8 Finny 3rd = 1 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Ameretto | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Ameretto 2nd = 5 Read About Lexy 3rd = 2 Vergels Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Me And Boo | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Me And Boo 2nd = 7 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Coloccini | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Coloccini 2nd = 8 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 4 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Mach Banner | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Mach Banner 2nd = 9 Marooned 3rd = 4 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Kane Allen | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:27 | 1st = 3 Kane Allen 2nd = 1 Limburg Layne 3rd = 6 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Sanction Seelster | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Sanction Seelster 2nd = 4 Guard Duty 3rd = 6 Count Down Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 King Odessa | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:19 | 1st = 6 King Odessa 2nd = 7 Remote Control 3rd = 5 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Nothing To Hide | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:18 | 1st = 5 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 4 Tempted 3rd = 1 Holly Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Cult Of Isis | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Cult Of Isis 2nd = 9 Snip The Dancer 3rd = 3 Reddamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Flying Thunderbolt | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:13 | 1st = 3 Flying Thunderbolt 2nd = 6 Batavia Pirate 3rd = 4 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Paradiso | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:10 | 1st = 5 Paradiso 2nd = 9 Black Poles 3rd = 7 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Radinka Bale | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Radinka Bale 2nd = 4 Scintillating 3rd = 7 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Gids | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Gids 2nd = 1 Anikintime 3rd = 5 Maxirods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Lord Coburn | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:03 | 1st = 7 Lord Coburn 2nd = 2 Erris Lad 3rd = 5 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Angel Bee | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Angel Bee 2nd = 14 Oh George 3rd = 11 Holy Delusions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Collision Post | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Collision Post 2nd = 5 Open Fire 3rd = 7 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Chancey | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:57 | 1st = 4 Chancey 2nd = 5 West On Manu 3rd = 6 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 8 Rowan Direct 3rd = 7 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Lleyton H | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Lleyton H 2nd = 2 Mcwhipped 3rd = 6 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Punch It | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:48 | 1st = 4 Punch It 2nd = 5 Midnight Scandal 3rd = 8 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Big Memory | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Big Memory 2nd = 8 Aggregator 3rd = 1 Travolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Captain Oats | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:43 | 1st = 1 Captain Oats 2nd = 3 Miami Art 3rd = 2 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Lagoon Stride | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 6 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 3 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 7 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 4 Romantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Cosmonaut | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:37 | 1st = 3 Cosmonaut 2nd = 9 Textiles 3rd = 5 Debs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Hallpack Tommy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:34 | 1st = 1 Hallpack Tommy 2nd = 8 Jack Reacher 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Little Boy Blue | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:33 | 1st = 1 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 8 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 3 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Engagement | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Engagement 2nd = 6 Commanding Wit 3rd = 5 Xatel Ekwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Immy Rose | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Immy Rose 2nd = 6 Lektra Grey 3rd = 7 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Mach Doro | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mach Doro 2nd = 5 Shark Port 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Prominent Art | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Prominent Art 2nd = 4 Weaponry 3rd = 3 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Iona Tokyo | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 3 Evil Punk 3rd = 6 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Jazz Song | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Jazz Song 2nd = 5 Miss Promiscuity 3rd = 1 Miss Rose De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Highview Hayley | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:13 | 1st = 1 Highview Hayley 2nd = 7 Mac Anvil 3rd = 10 Regal Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Marty Bee | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:10 | 1st = 10 Marty Bee 2nd = 6 Lamorak 3rd = 3 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Special Jim | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Special Jim 2nd = 6 Hot Tornado 3rd = 4 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Kainji Rock | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:07 | 1st = 5 Kainji Rock 2nd = 2 Mr Honor 3rd = 6 Craiglea Sherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Galactic Galleon | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:03 | 1st = 9 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 3 Conniving Major Dave 3rd = 10 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Idance | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 Idance 2nd = 3 Malice 3rd = 2 Casino Swoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Avondale Maurick | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 8 Romantic Miss 3rd = 6 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Aleppo Midas | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 11 Blitzthemcalder 3rd = 9 Josephine Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Braeview Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 2 Owens Delight 3rd = 7 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Amarna | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:49 | 1st = 4 Amarna 2nd = 10 Dapper Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Dyna Geldof | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 3 Lady Goldenpaw 3rd = 4 Shes Our Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Go The Knuckle | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Go The Knuckle 2nd = 1 Zedi Knight 3rd = 7 Lets Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Springvale Fred | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:44 | 1st = 7 Springvale Fred 2nd = 8 Lara Sannette 3rd = 4 Janderras Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Bettor Shape Up | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Bettor Shape Up 2nd = 3 Onajoyride 3rd = 8 Vampish Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Colour Charge | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:37 | 1st = 3 Colour Charge 2nd = 7 Birdie Blitz 3rd = 1 Chinabob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Jorelle | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Jorelle 2nd = 4 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 5 Stiff Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Superstition | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Superstition 2nd = 1 Knight Templar 3rd = 7 Scorpion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Cheap Currency | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cheap Currency 2nd = 5 Nathaniel Bale 3rd = 7 Phil Mieski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Bonechip | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bonechip 2nd = 4 Be Seein Ya 3rd = 1 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Five Star Anvil | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:24 | 1st = 10 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 3 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 11 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Fancyona | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:23 | 1st = 8 Fancyona 2nd = 6 Dana Ziva 3rd = 5 Fuller Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 6 Constant Addiction 3rd = 5 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Airglow | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Airglow 2nd = 9 Lorettas Own 3rd = 11 Raytaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Fashion Princess 2nd = 5 My Miss Diva 3rd = 1 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Signoff | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Signoff 2nd = 9 Settlers Way 3rd = 3 Beauty Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Smart Major | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 10 Smart Major 2nd = 6 Skewbridge Road 3rd = 2 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Winner Wimmer | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Winner Wimmer 2nd = 3 One Big Party 3rd = 9 Statue Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Rival Josh | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:06 | 1st = 5 Rival Josh 2nd = 1 Jadie Bear 3rd = 2 Lightning Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Glam Turismo | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Glam Turismo 2nd = 7 Teflon Jeff 3rd = 8 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Projectile | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Projectile 2nd = 9 Cleansing Ale 3rd = 7 Green Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Stilton Blue | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Stilton Blue 2nd = 3 Johns Joy 3rd = 7 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Doubleodeano | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Doubleodeano 2nd = 5 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 2 Red Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Cold Major | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 7 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Myrafiki | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Myrafiki 2nd = 5 Pretty In Red 3rd = 7 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:49 | 1st = 3 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 8 Warning Sky 3rd = 5 Hot Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Bolt On | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Bolt On 2nd = 4 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 8 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Fuel Pump | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:46 | 1st = 4 Fuel Pump 2nd = 1 Wyndham Wallace 3rd = 6 Daniel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Metaphor | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 9 Metaphor 2nd = 2 Coronation Shallan 3rd = 3 Counted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 8 Sir Richie 3rd = 7 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Spotafalcon | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:39 | 1st = 7 Spotafalcon 2nd = 11 Precious M 3rd = 2 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Palace Whispers | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 6 Palace Whispers 2nd = 4 Tanzanite 3rd = 7 Miss Gibraltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Solar Pak | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:36 | 1st = 7 Solar Pak 2nd = 2 Supercell 3rd = 3 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Falago | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Falago 2nd = 6 Artistic Lass 3rd = 1 Pheidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Barda Bale | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Barda Bale 2nd = 7 Retro 3rd = 1 Honeydukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Hot Chocolate Tart | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Hot Chocolate Tart 2nd = 9 Ruby Castleton 3rd = 3 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:24 | 1st = 7 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 9 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 8 Jadahson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Pearls Choice | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Pearls Choice 2nd = 5 Parrydise Storm 3rd = 2 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Maybe A Corka | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Maybe A Corka 2nd = 9 Tarchen 3rd = 5 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 String Of Smiles | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:19 | 1st = 6 String Of Smiles 2nd = 2 Magnificent Pair 3rd = 10 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Woods | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Woods 2nd = 3 Dual Aces 3rd = 5 Fancy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Sansa Bale | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:16 | 1st = 7 Sansa Bale 2nd = 4 Inventor 3rd = 1 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Textn Hurley | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Textn Hurley 2nd = 1 Crucial 3rd = 3 First Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Armed Forces 2nd = 5 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 1 Rigs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Irish Jim | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:09 | 1st = 9 Irish Jim 2nd = 2 Fui Fui 3rd = 1 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Turvanna | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Turvanna 2nd = 6 Iron Jacket 3rd = 5 Anniversary Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Rashad Reason | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:06 | 1st = 7 Rashad Reason 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 3 Elite Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Avion | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Avion 2nd = 5 Double Standards 3rd = 1 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Lou Todd | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Lou Todd 2nd = 7 Joels Flame 3rd = 5 Midnight Maneuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Empress Elect | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Empress Elect 2nd = 3 Eladdair 3rd = 5 La Comedienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Why Why Why | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Why Why Why 2nd = 2 Spring Court 3rd = 7 Cyclone Temani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 On A Promise | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 On A Promise 2nd = 9 Voluntad 3rd = 1 Dixey Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Quadentate | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Quadentate 2nd = 1 Tara Toplady 3rd = 3 Lite Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Fredys Flash | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:49 | 1st = 7 Fredys Flash 2nd = 8 Take The Time 3rd = 1 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 11 Flight Of Fancy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:49 | 1st = 11 Flight Of Fancy 2nd = 6 Nation Of Honour 3rd = 2 Endless Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Daybreak | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Daybreak 2nd = 1 London Stripe 3rd = 2 Huxssen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Rene Ranger | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Rene Ranger 2nd = 3 Mammy Brown 3rd = 1 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 2 Forensics 3rd = 1 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Thomas Warhorse | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Thomas Warhorse 2nd = 5 Macfive Betty 3rd = 6 Dana Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Lochinver | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:37 | 1st = 10 Lochinver 2nd = 5 So Kool Harry 3rd = 3 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Im Lily Hot | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:34 | 1st = 2 Im Lily Hot 2nd = 1 Regalo 3rd = 6 Senorita Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Hurricane Ruby | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:31 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Ruby 2nd = 8 Devine Summit 3rd = 5 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 I See Icy Earl | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:26 | 1st = 8 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 6 Elegant Image 3rd = 4 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Earl Of Shebar | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Shebar 2nd = 2 Jomo 3rd = 6 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 My Boy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 My Boy 2nd = 3 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 1 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Uno Doc | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Uno Doc 2nd = 7 Sheza Five Star 3rd = 8 Master Kincaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Death Knock | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:18 | 1st = 6 Death Knock 2nd = 10 Too Funny 3rd = 8 Mekong Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:18 | 1st = 4 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 8 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Homebush Sarge | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Banksy 3rd = 1 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Orinoco | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Orinoco 2nd = 8 Kool Alexia 3rd = 4 Dare To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Garrys Dream | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Garrys Dream 2nd = 3 Hersi 3rd = 2 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:06 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 8 Leesa Benz 3rd = 5 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Patch Man Vane | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Patch Man Vane 2nd = 7 What Else 3rd = 4 Cost Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 18:00 | 1st = 12 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 2 Fon Design 3rd = 3 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Part The Sea | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Part The Sea 2nd = 1 Shaylor Bert 3rd = 6 Ice Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 5 Ardee 3rd = 4 Prince Of Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Spacious Star | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Spacious Star 2nd = 2 Beach Buggy 3rd = 7 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Passivity | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Passivity 2nd = 8 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 1 Covert Charmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Murtaugh | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Murtaugh 2nd = 2 Big Oz 3rd = 5 Heroic Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Tifino | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:45 | 1st = 8 Tifino 2nd = 3 Johnny Ritza 3rd = 7 Dolly Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Derby Ghost | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Derby Ghost 2nd = 3 Brent Bale 3rd = 8 Midnight Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 2 Still Roaming | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Still Roaming 2nd = 5 Tainted Love 3rd = 3 Vision Retract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Rocndoc | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Rocndoc 2nd = 7 Chocolate Moon 3rd = 6 Sustantivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Ropeley Jet | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 5 Summer Lee 3rd = 9 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Cranky Franky | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Cranky Franky 2nd = 3 Acer Watts 3rd = 4 Wyndham Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Rogers Passion | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Rogers Passion 2nd = 13 Vox Populi 3rd = 10 Gollahman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Caldane | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Caldane 2nd = 13 Saturday First 3rd = 12 Bondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Senorita Ice | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Senorita Ice 2nd = 5 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 1 Secret Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Snooki | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Snooki 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Arden 3rd = 5 Pricillas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Turbine | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:24 | 1st = 7 Turbine 2nd = 3 Mumma Hook 3rd = 5 Banged Up Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 2 Marco Polo | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Marco Polo 2nd = 7 Just A Chat 3rd = 4 Lika Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 9 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 7 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Another Coffee | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Another Coffee 2nd = 1 Homebush Coco 3rd = 5 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Katie Lively | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:13 | 1st = 9 Katie Lively 2nd = 5 Dash Board Lights 3rd = 7 Lifes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Cold Collect | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Cold Collect 2nd = 12 Hollywood Princess 3rd = 5 Dothraki Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Alans Kidz | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Alans Kidz 2nd = 4 Your Say 3rd = 1 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Eraptor | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Eraptor 2nd = 6 Reckless Brown 3rd = 8 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Mo Gasur | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:03 | 1st = 1 Mo Gasur 2nd = 7 Fleeting Romance 3rd = 3 Sassos Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 3 Brave Ali | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Brave Ali 2nd = 11 Als Gold 3rd = 2 Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Wheres Rambo | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Wheres Rambo 2nd = 3 Madraski 3rd = 10 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 3 Sir Henry Castleton 3rd = 1 Georgies Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Wandary Splash | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Wandary Splash 2nd = 3 Platinum Art 3rd = 1 All Starzzz Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Bold Reality | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:50 | 1st = 11 Bold Reality 2nd = 9 Fluctuations 3rd = 2 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Mister Martin | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Mister Martin 2nd = 8 Buddy Blake 3rd = 3 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Kinetic Rio | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 1 Go Fern Go 3rd = 3 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 1 Optimus Bart 3rd = 4 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Learning Centre | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Learning Centre 2nd = 5 Beaumaris 3rd = 10 Sudden Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Pearls Girl | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Pearls Girl 2nd = 6 Spring Opal 3rd = 2 Surfing Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Clean River | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Clean River 2nd = 3 Remy Bressant 3rd = 1 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Bronze Venus | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:32 | 1st = 3 Bronze Venus 2nd = 8 Kalina Allen 3rd = 5 At This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Seen A Host | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Seen A Host 2nd = 3 Edgeroi Dixie 3rd = 4 Six of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Emas Tree | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Emas Tree 2nd = 7 Gypsy Tyne 3rd = 5 Want A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Ideal Alice 2nd = 1 Ideal Diamante 3rd = 3 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Garman Bale | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Garman Bale 2nd = 8 Shot To Bits 3rd = 7 Kandy Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 9 Youthful King | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Youthful King 2nd = 15 Eanie Meanie 3rd = 4 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Wheres Cattiva | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Wheres Cattiva 2nd = 7 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 6 Slick Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Chocdee Alice | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 1 Sydenham Opal 3rd = 3 Mighty Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Only The Brave | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Only The Brave 2nd = 1 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 3 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Bomber Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Bomber Kahn 2nd = 6 Last Section 3rd = 4 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Thelmas Choice | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Thelmas Choice 2nd = 12 Sinoque 3rd = 11 General Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Winfield Black | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Winfield Black 2nd = 4 Showroom 3rd = 8 Remstar Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Arktika | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Arktika 2nd = 6 Midway Magic 3rd = 5 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 13 Space Diva | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 16:00 | 1st = 13 Space Diva 2nd = 3 Gem Of Kingston 3rd = 12 Cashzoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Waves Of Barley | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Waves Of Barley 2nd = 2 Full Fusion 3rd = 1 Miss Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Blazing Orion | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:53 | 1st = 1 Blazing Orion 2nd = 6 Devil Dust 3rd = 9 Wandary Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Specialised | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Specialised 2nd = 1 Roofer Ronnie 3rd = 7 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Puff of Smoke | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Puff of Smoke 2nd = 4 Boltsnholts 3rd = 7 Dream Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Iririki | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Iririki 2nd = 7 Diddy Split 3rd = 6 Black Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Really Clever | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Really Clever 2nd = 8 Wallace Lad 3rd = 5 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Tower Lee | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Tower Lee 2nd = 4 Derby Lee 3rd = 6 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 9 Nell | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Nell 2nd = 4 Oeuvre 3rd = 13 Pixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 7 Nota Lada | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Nota Lada 2nd = 5 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 15 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Drunken Desire | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Drunken Desire 2nd = 1 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 6 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Emerley Lover | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Emerley Lover 2nd = 1 Avid Tyson 3rd = 8 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 11 Price War | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:30 | 1st = 11 Price War 2nd = 16 Sequin Society 3rd = 3 Legal Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Saumarez Ghost | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Saumarez Ghost 2nd = 4 Mary Trick 3rd = 3 Ruby Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Nabootique | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Nabootique 2nd = 6 Lucario 3rd = 1 Onya Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Miss Mcfly | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Mcfly 2nd = 6 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 2 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Wipem Dry | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:14 | 1st = 1 Wipem Dry 2nd = 2 Amanda Miss 3rd = 6 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Illusion | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Illusion 2nd = 7 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 5 Electric Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Mystery Escort | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Mystery Escort 2nd = 6 Coolowie 3rd = 1 Anderstorp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Blimey Fox | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Blimey Fox 2nd = 8 Shes Typical 3rd = 6 Prokath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 4 Emperor Of Rome | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Emperor Of Rome 2nd = 1 Coventry 3rd = 10 Choovio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 11 Royal Aspirations | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:58 | 1st = 11 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 2 Superbowlcheerleader 3rd = 12 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 11 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 1 Export Gold 3rd = 5 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Sams My Man | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Sams My Man 2nd = 8 Flora Bothing 3rd = 2 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Shiso | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Shiso 2nd = 9 Abidon 3rd = 4 New Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Vinny Doon | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:51 | 1st = 5 Vinny Doon 2nd = 3 Tongariro 3rd = 2 Homebush Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Proper Lilly 2nd = 4 Hot Bonus 3rd = 5 Pepi Katona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Duble Barrel Daisy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Duble Barrel Daisy 2nd = 1 Bloukrans 3rd = 9 Talbina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Miss Fidelity | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:39 | 1st = 5 Miss Fidelity 2nd = 3 Gian 3rd = 6 The Queens Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Emerley Tricks | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Emerley Tricks 2nd = 2 Flying Cria 3rd = 3 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Fairbrae | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Fairbrae 2nd = 3 Strada Title 3rd = 1 Cracow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Sheldon Baxter | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Sheldon Baxter 2nd = 6 Charlies Pal 3rd = 4 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Little Player | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Little Player 2nd = 4 Swift Phantom 3rd = 6 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 Rods Bid | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 Rods Bid 2nd = 5 Alma Girl 3rd = 9 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 5 Franco Harrington | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:23 | 1st = 5 Franco Harrington 2nd = 2 Lilac Desire 3rd = 16 True Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Storm Delle | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Storm Delle 2nd = 3 Caval Ridge 3rd = 10 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Bee Sea Douglas | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bee Sea Douglas 2nd = 3 Bursting Flames 3rd = 2 Cool Merri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Rustle Of Silk | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 Rustle Of Silk 2nd = 9 Scarlet Cape 3rd = 7 Maboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Beavers Joy 2nd = 7 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 1 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 4 Shaw Will | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Shaw Will 2nd = 1 Tokey 3rd = 3 Risevata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Sporty Spook | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Sporty Spook 2nd = 8 Double Baileys 3rd = 7 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Final Chapter | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Final Chapter 2nd = 2 Mt Ziggaro 3rd = 5 Zaha Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Chilli In White | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Chilli In White 2nd = 5 Remo Rose 3rd = 3 Callys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Royal Rowdy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 4 Tour Leader 3rd = 6 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 6 Stable Surprize | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:53 | 1st = 6 Stable Surprize 2nd = 8 Casino Gift 3rd = 12 Shop Til You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 2 Supreme Gem | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 Supreme Gem 2nd = 8 Donegals Guest 3rd = 1 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Saint Pierre | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 Saint Pierre 2nd = 1 Theriverking 3rd = 7 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Never Fazed | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:43 | 1st = 4 Never Fazed 2nd = 1 Guitar Man 3rd = 8 Sweet Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Noble Fantasy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Noble Fantasy 2nd = 5 Another Becky 3rd = 4 Blickling Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Hakkasan | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Hakkasan 2nd = 8 Wilhelm 3rd = 4 Vodca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 10 Sekiartski | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Sekiartski 2nd = 12 Gen Why 3rd = 6 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Keep One | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:34 | 1st = 7 Keep One 2nd = 6 Senni Jay Jay 3rd = 5 It Is Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Gee Cee Bee | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Gee Cee Bee 2nd = 4 Robs Mate 3rd = 3 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Cleopatra | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cleopatra 2nd = 7 Hyannis Port 3rd = 10 Elite Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 5 Arabian Money | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:18 | 1st = 5 Arabian Money 2nd = 1 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 6 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 12 Arising Easton | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:13 | 1st = 12 Arising Easton 2nd = 7 Machs Gladiator 3rd = 5 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sun Samurai | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Sun Samurai 2nd = 5 Idle Lea 3rd = 1 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Hangover Monday | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Hangover Monday 2nd = 3 Pietra 3rd = 8 Montalcini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Lunatic Bob | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Lunatic Bob 2nd = 3 Should We Know 3rd = 5 Billiea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 3 Mediano | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Mediano 2nd = 1 Inala Champ 3rd = 2 Kingdom Of Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa Idol | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Opawa Idol 2nd = 7 Phat Pants 3rd = 8 Billy Muggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:47 | 1st = 9 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Byonic Ivy 3rd = 2 We No Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 13 Free Bird | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:45 | 1st = 13 Free Bird 2nd = 9 Armed Force 3rd = 10 Miri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Terra Annie | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:39 | 1st = 5 Terra Annie 2nd = 1 Opawa Hog 3rd = 6 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Summer | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:22 | 1st = 1 Opawa Summer 2nd = 3 Karens Magic 3rd = 2 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 1 Crackapaca | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Crackapaca 2nd = 5 All Delight 3rd = 4 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Another Groom | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 12:03 | 1st = 8 Another Groom 2nd = 5 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 1 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 4 Ideal Power | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 11:50 | 1st = 4 Ideal Power 2nd = 10 Cala 3rd = 7 Angelina Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Homebush Haven | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 11:44 | 1st = 7 Homebush Haven 2nd = 1 Editorial 3rd = 6 Ganache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Magic Emily | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 11:27 | 1st = 2 Magic Emily 2nd = 6 Doleuze 3rd = 4 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 2 Major Talk | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 11:20 | 1st = 2 Major Talk 2nd = 12 Sterns Arising 3rd = 8 Lacroix Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Even Seven | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 11:08 | 1st = 8 Even Seven 2nd = 10 Speedy Swede 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 15 Total Exposure | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 10:55 | 1st = 15 Total Exposure 2nd = 14 Mantorp 3rd = 13 Regal Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Adroit | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 10:49 | 1st = 5 Adroit 2nd = 3 Cala Rapita 3rd = 1 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Big Muddy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 10:32 | 1st = 7 Big Muddy 2nd = 3 Culvie Boy 3rd = 4 Our Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 9 Georgie Mach | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 10:25 | 1st = 9 Georgie Mach 2nd = 14 Highview Aria 3rd = 17 Donegal Jimmy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Run For Sophie | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 10:12 | 1st = 9 Run For Sophie 2nd = 7 Advanced Pedro 3rd = 4 Uno Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Wishing Hand | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 0:55 | 1st = 2 Wishing Hand 2nd = 9 Crossbank 3rd = 6 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 West On Raven | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 West On Raven 2nd = 2 Black Typhos 3rd = 1 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 West On Miffy | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 0:20 | 1st = 2 West On Miffy 2nd = 7 King Tux 3rd = 1 Rage On Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Miss Moto | ||
Fri Feb 21 2014 0:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Moto 2nd = 1 Weowna Zumba 3rd = 5 Hammer Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Spicey Ebony | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 23:57 | 1st = 6 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 3 Last Day 3rd = 4 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Twin Galaxies | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 23:35 | 1st = 7 Twin Galaxies 2nd = 5 Near Home 3rd = 1 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 First Strike | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 First Strike 2nd = 4 Typhoon Attack 3rd = 7 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Manipulator | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Manipulator 2nd = 6 Mike The Knight 3rd = 7 Golden Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Flippin Ripper | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 5 Jack Sprite 3rd = 1 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Khun Ratha | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:40 | 1st = 9 Khun Ratha 2nd = 1 El Sunami 3rd = 8 Gran Tarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Daddys Lil Girl | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:37 | 1st = 10 Daddys Lil Girl 2nd = 1 Gallivanting 3rd = 6 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Beyond Reproach | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Beyond Reproach 2nd = 1 Ono Cadeaux 3rd = 6 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Wrex Bale | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Wrex Bale 2nd = 3 Pocket Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Flaming Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Popcorn Queen | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Popcorn Queen 2nd = 5 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 3 Hello Im Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Trojan Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:15 | 1st = 11 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 7 Copagrin 3rd = 6 Shnappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Post Box | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Post Box 2nd = 4 Percy Smith 3rd = 2 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Notso Funny | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:09 | 1st = 6 Notso Funny 2nd = 5 Creative Strike 3rd = 7 Nancy Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Premier Sapphire | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 1 Ultimate Gunn 3rd = 4 Little Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Op Hands Down | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Op Hands Down 2nd = 4 Dutton Way 3rd = 3 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Chasing De Moola | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Chasing De Moola 2nd = 6 Upfront 3rd = 8 Opal Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Arlandria | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:53 | 1st = 5 Arlandria 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 4 Ethel Horner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Woleebee Lad | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 3 Roman Baroque 3rd = 2 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Soho Redford | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Soho Redford 2nd = 1 Northern Assassin 3rd = 3 Chillin Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Cherry Cola | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:39 | 1st = 9 Cherry Cola 2nd = 3 Clements 3rd = 2 Devine Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Chevalley Cowboy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Chevalley Cowboy 2nd = 7 Flippin Crazy 3rd = 1 Premier Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Jaccka Luke | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Luke 2nd = 10 Fire It Up 3rd = 2 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Benny Bowen | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Benny Bowen 2nd = 7 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 2 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Packing Krunch | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Packing Krunch 2nd = 5 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 9 Big Cliffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Prince Eddie | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:15 | 1st = 11 Prince Eddie 2nd = 2 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 7 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 In The Slot | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 In The Slot 2nd = 4 Chooka 3rd = 3 Cheesey Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Johnny Heritage | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 4 Coup Detat 3rd = 7 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Cheval Charette | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Cheval Charette 2nd = 4 Cool Machrista 3rd = 5 Dieing Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Make A Fifty 2nd = 9 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 8 Premier Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 8 Down Hearted 3rd = 4 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Who Told Lochie | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 5 Zafonic Zjahdi 3rd = 7 Yzaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Andos Vc | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Andos Vc 2nd = 4 Classy Cougar 3rd = 3 Sir Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Fire The Star | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Fire The Star 2nd = 4 Quota Of Cash 3rd = 6 Wong Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Saltwater Blue | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Saltwater Blue 2nd = 2 Myalla Never 3rd = 4 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Copthewrath | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Copthewrath 2nd = 1 Saabrina Miss 3rd = 7 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Oscar De Largo | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Oscar De Largo 2nd = 5 Gift Of Time 3rd = 7 Our Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Lucy Lips | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Lucy Lips 2nd = 7 Lemon Tree Fox 3rd = 6 Sambuca Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Artistic Copper | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Artistic Copper 2nd = 2 Trial By Combat 3rd = 1 Lipizzaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Bazaar Bomber | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Bazaar Bomber 2nd = 1 El Jackpot 3rd = 5 Andys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Radinka Bale | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Radinka Bale 2nd = 3 Elite Devil 3rd = 8 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Cruzin Sprocket | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Cruzin Sprocket 2nd = 4 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 3 Jaccka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Jai Normus | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Jai Normus 2nd = 2 Macrame 3rd = 5 Court Gentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Need The Money | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Need The Money 2nd = 7 Photo Booth 3rd = 4 Pure Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Hash Tag | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Hash Tag 2nd = 8 Kalimna Star 3rd = 7 Bobby Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Pure Royalty | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Pure Royalty 2nd = 5 Elite Royalty 3rd = 3 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Moonshine Pearl | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:37 | 1st = 9 Moonshine Pearl 2nd = 5 Passenger 3rd = 4 Lagoon Lionheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Thats Rite | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Thats Rite 2nd = 6 Roustabout Ronnie 3rd = 5 Thelove Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Glitch | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Glitch 2nd = 4 Allen Paragon 3rd = 3 Bar No Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Reco Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Reco Marlow 2nd = 8 Navman Al 3rd = 7 Collision Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Soho Jackman | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Soho Jackman 2nd = 3 Fully Zapped 3rd = 5 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Rashina Reason | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:09 | 1st = 5 Rashina Reason 2nd = 1 Creative Chant 3rd = 2 Aussie Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Presidentialsecret | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 4 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 War Room | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 War Room 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 5 Meydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Ten Doeschate | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:54 | 1st = 7 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 6 Boston George 3rd = 4 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Kesh Stream | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:51 | 1st = 7 Kesh Stream 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Mick 3rd = 4 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Miss Connochie | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Connochie 2nd = 8 Turbine 3rd = 2 Charlies Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 6 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 5 Red Luck 3rd = 4 Milwaukee Volo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Remlaw Raider | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Remlaw Raider 2nd = 2 Jungle Bark 3rd = 3 Bit Of Darley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Why Why Why | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:33 | 1st = 6 Why Why Why 2nd = 3 Shaylor Jake 3rd = 7 Missus Zada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Bettor Move | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Bettor Move 2nd = 5 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 11 Shegoeswooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Symmetry Lad | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:23 | 1st = 8 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 2 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 7 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Elzar | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Elzar 2nd = 2 Our Archangel 3rd = 9 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Blue Impression | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:13 | 1st = 8 Blue Impression 2nd = 5 Snowball Grace 3rd = 7 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 8 The Big Marn | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 The Big Marn 2nd = 4 On Thunder Road 3rd = 1 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Touch of Elegance | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 18:03 | 1st = 6 Touch of Elegance 2nd = 5 Pink n Blue 3rd = 7 Artiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Allen Teebone | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Teebone 2nd = 3 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 7 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 12 Lady Scarlett | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:55 | 1st = 12 Lady Scarlett 2nd = 4 Explosive Scene 3rd = 9 You Gotta Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Lucys Law | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Lucys Law 2nd = 6 Savs Girl 3rd = 7 Bogie Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Quick Turn | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Quick Turn 2nd = 5 Compton Street 3rd = 3 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Stutter | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Stutter 2nd = 3 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 1 Fear Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Sir Willys Boy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:36 | 1st = 4 Sir Willys Boy 2nd = 9 Major Dancer 3rd = 10 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Rylees Roulette | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 10 Gold Dust Baby 3rd = 1 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Shadow Line | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:28 | 1st = 6 Shadow Line 2nd = 3 Boom Sha La 3rd = 1 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Emas Princess | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Emas Princess 2nd = 5 Born On Lava 3rd = 6 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Myonerose | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Myonerose 2nd = 2 Overshadows 3rd = 13 Dont Mean Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Chasin Tail | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Chasin Tail 2nd = 7 Dusty Crib 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 2 Alberto Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Sir Lenny | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Sir Lenny 2nd = 8 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 5 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Wolfpack | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:05 | 1st = 3 Wolfpack 2nd = 1 Bobs A Dazzler 3rd = 4 Yalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Stirling William | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Stirling William 2nd = 6 Hachem 3rd = 10 Shezeyecandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ausphil Girl | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Ausphil Girl 2nd = 8 Honey Blonde 3rd = 3 Rogue Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Snip Pins Lass | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Snip Pins Lass 2nd = 3 Manzanita 3rd = 10 Bandidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Carol Beer | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:49 | 1st = 7 Carol Beer 2nd = 6 Shes Our Chloe 3rd = 1 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Shark Bell | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Shark Bell 2nd = 9 May Be Shady 3rd = 7 Beau Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Universal Size | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Universal Size 2nd = 7 Im Ziva 3rd = 9 Pip Pip Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Finn Lee | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Finn Lee 2nd = 3 Supabet 3rd = 6 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Out This Way | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:34 | 1st = 8 Out This Way 2nd = 1 Soho Goodwill 3rd = 3 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Smartest | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Smartest 2nd = 8 Silken Gown 3rd = 6 Auroras Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Black Caprice | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Black Caprice 2nd = 4 Hawthornden 3rd = 7 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 King Elliot | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 King Elliot 2nd = 1 Hez So Wanted 3rd = 5 Ausczech Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Meredith | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Meredith 2nd = 8 Gwennie 3rd = 4 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Seabrook Sam | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 4 Hes A Villian 3rd = 1 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Attitude Pays | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Attitude Pays 2nd = 2 Golden Perch 3rd = 9 Decompression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Georgies Boy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Georgies Boy 2nd = 5 Slick Kelly 3rd = 1 Elite Vena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Camelot Bay | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Camelot Bay 2nd = 4 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 7 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Seabrook Snow | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 7 Jayne Fozz 3rd = 3 Mr Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Override | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Override 2nd = 2 Belaruski 3rd = 11 Really Purrfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 5 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Maccas Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 5 Disco Dave 3rd = 4 Mornays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Malibu Rose | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:43 | 1st = 9 Malibu Rose 2nd = 2 Palmerston North 3rd = 3 Sandbar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Bit Hot Henry | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Bit Hot Henry 2nd = 7 Kalaway Ernie 3rd = 4 Winklea Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Oeuvre | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Oeuvre 2nd = 7 Pestadeem 3rd = 14 Timings Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Dyna Bruce | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 3 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 7 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Surface To Air | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Surface To Air 2nd = 3 Just Mishiba 3rd = 5 Titanium Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Directive | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Directive 2nd = 8 Hello Scott 3rd = 5 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Slade Amigos | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Slade Amigos 2nd = 2 Red Royal 3rd = 3 Danarule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Threo | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:15 | 1st = 5 Threo 2nd = 3 Peruvian Pasos 3rd = 6 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Omar Bale | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Omar Bale 2nd = 2 Galloping Betsy 3rd = 5 Bo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Go Amigo | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:08 | 1st = 5 Go Amigo 2nd = 1 Cheval Argente 3rd = 2 Counterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Mighty Serious | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Mighty Serious 2nd = 7 Hello Benny 3rd = 2 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Our Clementine | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Our Clementine 2nd = 1 Red Celtique 3rd = 3 Pressure Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Tex Walker | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Tex Walker 2nd = 3 Plaza Suite 3rd = 2 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Mister Malakye | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:52 | 1st = 10 Mister Malakye 2nd = 4 G I Lavros 3rd = 7 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 9 Winklea Rose 3rd = 6 Waratah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Seguro | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Seguro 2nd = 4 Rapidus 3rd = 6 Gasogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Spicy Stride | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Spicy Stride 2nd = 8 Koora Khan 3rd = 7 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Oh So Fast 3rd = 3 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Element Of Chance | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Element Of Chance 2nd = 2 Craiglea Platinum 3rd = 5 Craiglea Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:29 | 1st = 5 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 1 Nooees Lad 3rd = 7 Ultra White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Chiliad | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Chiliad 2nd = 3 Sir Lottie 3rd = 9 Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Aston Carmen | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Aston Carmen 2nd = 2 Agent Kahn 3rd = 9 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Longwoods | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:17 | 1st = 5 Longwoods 2nd = 1 River Shark 3rd = 4 Night Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Varcoe | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Varcoe 2nd = 7 Wild Cindy 3rd = 8 Mumfords Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Dew | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Dew 2nd = 11 Western Front 3rd = 3 Ollie Runs Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Caribbean Rose | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 2 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 3 Our Dolly Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Supreme Formula | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 14:02 | 1st = 5 Supreme Formula 2nd = 1 Colonel James 3rd = 4 Mauboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Enfield Flame | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:54 | 1st = 8 Enfield Flame 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Commentz | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Commentz 2nd = 8 Rock n Rich 3rd = 9 Slick Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Wingard | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Wingard 2nd = 2 Mombasa Boy 3rd = 3 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Kerry Spice | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Kerry Spice 2nd = 5 Ukulele Swinger 3rd = 6 Lou James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Costa Plenty | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Costa Plenty 2nd = 10 Set To Skelter 3rd = 5 Coronation Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:31 | 1st = 5 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 1 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 8 Opawa Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Brookside Filly | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Brookside Filly 2nd = 1 Oopsicantrot 3rd = 5 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Perro Garaje | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Perro Garaje 2nd = 2 Aston Tapani 3rd = 4 Larrikin Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 13 Majestic Major | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:22 | 1st = 13 Majestic Major 2nd = 8 Veras Delight 3rd = 9 Nothing But Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Stella Act | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Stella Act 2nd = 8 Miss Chang Yow 3rd = 7 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Hawaii Kiki | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:15 | 1st = 9 Hawaii Kiki 2nd = 3 Hot Topic 3rd = 7 Exotic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Bon Choix | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Bon Choix 2nd = 6 Nevaeh Kist 3rd = 4 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Pearls Boy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Pearls Boy 2nd = 6 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 A Certain Girl | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 A Certain Girl 2nd = 4 Sunset Magic 3rd = 7 Alpha Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Tic Tac Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:55 | 1st = 10 Tic Tac Bromac 2nd = 8 Rosie Lindenny 3rd = 5 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Aldebaran Sunstar | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Sunstar 2nd = 1 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 2 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Nowak | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Nowak 2nd = 8 Nebula 3rd = 5 Amzalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Rodriguez | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Rodriguez 2nd = 5 Celestrial Magic 3rd = 6 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Travelling Joe | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:32 | 1st = 6 Travelling Joe 2nd = 4 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 7 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Northview Gambler | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Northview Gambler 2nd = 9 Pats Legacy 3rd = 1 Machs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Chiara Delight | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Chiara Delight 2nd = 5 Alpha Rhythm 3rd = 2 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne War | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:13 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne War 2nd = 1 Mr Jimmy 3rd = 4 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Harlindon | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Harlindon 2nd = 12 Royal Squeeze 3rd = 9 Gold Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 John Dory | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 11:54 | 1st = 5 John Dory 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Plunge 3rd = 3 Star Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Angelic Star | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 11:37 | 1st = 2 Angelic Star 2nd = 3 Bad Week 3rd = 9 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Still Shakin | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Still Shakin 2nd = 2 Domino Denario 3rd = 3 Royal Cynic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Sandi Claws | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 11:18 | 1st = 8 Sandi Claws 2nd = 3 Blue Hobo 3rd = 1 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Dannys Legacy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 11:05 | 1st = 9 Dannys Legacy 2nd = 3 Caesar Rocks 3rd = 10 Rainbow Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Abbi | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 10:59 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Abbi 2nd = 1 Opawa Lucky 3rd = 2 Calm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Caesar Chance | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 10:42 | 1st = 6 Caesar Chance 2nd = 8 Moon And Sea 3rd = 4 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Double Impact | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 10:35 | 1st = 5 Double Impact 2nd = 9 Picobello 3rd = 11 Miss Pembroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Ambilight | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 10:23 | 1st = 3 Ambilight 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Aries 3rd = 5 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Apollo Mission | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 10:10 | 1st = 5 Apollo Mission 2nd = 8 Kiwi Kex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Monaco Denver | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 10:03 | 1st = 2 Monaco Denver 2nd = 4 Sea Spray Boris 3rd = 7 Gladys Emmanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Nicky Maronie | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 0:47 | 1st = 7 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 4 Shania 3rd = 1 Slick Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Galba Boy | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 0:32 | 1st = 1 Galba Boy 2nd = 8 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 7 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Rampant Lion | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 0:17 | 1st = 3 Rampant Lion 2nd = 8 Special Phoenix 3rd = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Jaguar Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 21 2014 0:02 | 1st = 2 Jaguar Monelli 2nd = 1 Sir Taylen 3rd = 4 Scotty Mandu |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000