Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Level Seven | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 23:57 | 1st = 5 Level Seven 2nd = 6 Estelle Fire 3rd = 2 Corbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Jetta Can Run | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 23:42 | 1st = 4 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 1 Mike The Knight 3rd = 6 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Three Votes | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Three Votes 2nd = 2 Em Three 3rd = 1 Trident Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Living Proof | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Living Proof 2nd = 4 Wrong Impression 3rd = 5 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Tammy Baxter | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 23:02 | 1st = 6 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 7 Earl Bale 3rd = 8 Spring Collete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 3 Westgate Flamingo | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:55 | 1st = 3 Westgate Flamingo 2nd = 9 Paquin 3rd = 1 Bundys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Fachoong | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Fachoong 2nd = 3 Runaway Earner 3rd = 1 Ramsy Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 4 Granvilles Call 3rd = 9 Zoltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Harney | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:39 | 1st = 2 Harney 2nd = 4 My Lady Katie 3rd = 8 Cosmic Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 9 Ima River Boy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:35 | 1st = 9 Ima River Boy 2nd = 8 Peregon Flyer 3rd = 7 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:30 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 6 Downwind 3rd = 9 Ourmaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Nero Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:28 | 1st = 3 Nero Bolt 2nd = 7 King Size Shambi 3rd = 2 West On Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Bossy Emily | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Bossy Emily 2nd = 2 Newyork Teddy 3rd = 10 Major Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Dyna Fancy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fancy 2nd = 5 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 6 Lonesome Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:19 | 1st = 1 Pelican Princess 2nd = 8 Five Fat Ladies 3rd = 3 Brazen Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Go Zeppa | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Go Zeppa 2nd = 2 Quara Bale 3rd = 8 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Nyree | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Nyree 2nd = 8 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 6 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Hayleys Tonic | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Tonic 2nd = 6 Freeway Shadow 3rd = 2 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Our Anna | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Our Anna 2nd = 5 Wunghnu 3rd = 1 Arkadashim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Elite Diva | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Elite Diva 2nd = 1 Take Charge 3rd = 2 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:55 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 7 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 4 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Danyos Slappy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 4 Platini 3rd = 7 Tekki Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Howdoyouknow | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Howdoyouknow 2nd = 1 Out Of Art 3rd = 7 Runemdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Dusty Gunn | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gunn 2nd = 3 Funny Face Gundi 3rd = 5 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Country Gun | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Country Gun 2nd = 3 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 8 This Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:40 | 1st = 11 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 1 Master Macca 3rd = 7 Art Of Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Equitas | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Equitas 2nd = 8 Dynamite Speed 3rd = 2 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Jagman | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Jagman 2nd = 8 Gunloch 3rd = 4 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Midnight Toast | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Midnight Toast 2nd = 7 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 1 Decastella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Quest Master | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:25 | 1st = 6 Quest Master 2nd = 1 Private Currency 3rd = 7 Prince Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Pop Coin | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Pop Coin 2nd = 6 Romeo India 3rd = 3 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Opals Delight | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Opals Delight 2nd = 5 Depompide 3rd = 3 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Luca Neveelk | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 3 Blue Giant 3rd = 2 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Time Is Money | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Time Is Money 2nd = 2 Giggling Panther 3rd = 7 Rock The Casbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Hes Bonza | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Hes Bonza 2nd = 5 Exquisitus 3rd = 4 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Poppy Cee | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:10 | 1st = 9 Poppy Cee 2nd = 1 Dawn Magic 3rd = 10 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 China Baby | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 China Baby 2nd = 5 Hating Alice 3rd = 1 Mighty Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 21:01 | 1st = 2 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 1 Deadly Boy 3rd = 4 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Excellent Speed | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Excellent Speed 2nd = 7 Billys Crusader 3rd = 8 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 7 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 2 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Art In Paris | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:53 | 1st = 5 Art In Paris 2nd = 9 Spondooley 3rd = 1 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 14 Hellova Street | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:50 | 1st = 14 Hellova Street 2nd = 12 Royal Rapture 3rd = 4 Isibaeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Eddard Stark | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Eddard Stark 2nd = 8 Stonebrook 3rd = 1 Mark Sloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Magic Bliss | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:43 | 1st = 1 Magic Bliss 2nd = 4 Smart Major 3rd = 3 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Whodat Knockin | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 2 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 1 El Grand Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Mad Railer | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Mad Railer 2nd = 7 Farmor Support 3rd = 4 Velocity Chezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Serash Bale | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Serash Bale 2nd = 3 Thatcher 3rd = 4 Crafty Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 13 Mossnip | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 13 Mossnip 2nd = 7 Durasun 3rd = 12 Fast Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Load Up | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Load Up 2nd = 3 Open All Nite 3rd = 4 Irish Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Los Amante | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Los Amante 2nd = 1 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 9 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:21 | 1st = 2 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 6 Coulta Rock 3rd = 3 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Play Rite | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Play Rite 2nd = 5 Bullet Pitch 3rd = 6 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Cee Cees Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Cee Cees Legacy 2nd = 5 Dotti Bloom 3rd = 3 Galloping Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 12 Mouse In The House | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:13 | 1st = 12 Mouse In The House 2nd = 1 Mod Conns 3rd = 9 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Finalaregee | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Finalaregee 2nd = 2 Oreillys Geegee 3rd = 4 Sun Disk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dark Magnum 2nd = 5 Full On State 3rd = 1 Come On Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mont Morley | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:03 | 1st = 5 Mont Morley 2nd = 8 Armed Guard 3rd = 10 Tyron Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Fuelish | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 20:01 | 1st = 8 Fuelish 2nd = 5 Dr Phil 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Satin Idol | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Satin Idol 2nd = 1 Farmor Senorita 3rd = 3 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 13 Singing Skies | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:55 | 1st = 13 Singing Skies 2nd = 11 Hashtag 3rd = 12 Henny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:53 | 1st = 10 Koko Kola 2nd = 6 Crowdza Chanting 3rd = 4 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Just Loaded | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Just Loaded 2nd = 1 Northern Gem 3rd = 5 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Lagoon Kootchy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:48 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Kootchy 2nd = 8 Overstocked 3rd = 6 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Makin Memories | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Makin Memories 2nd = 2 Jerulas Mate 3rd = 11 Slick La Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Soho Rhythm | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 5 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 8 Peter Pettigrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Nadal Fernando | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Nadal Fernando 2nd = 1 Dixie Fernando 3rd = 6 Wicked Elf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Bella Venus | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 13 Bella Venus 2nd = 2 Mon Londo 3rd = 4 Scouting Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Nicki Fields | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:33 | 1st = 1 Nicki Fields 2nd = 2 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 4 Betty Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 12 Hells A Coming | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 12 Hells A Coming 2nd = 10 Wheres Bub 3rd = 13 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Upstate Fancy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 8 Dance Elite 3rd = 7 Wild Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Madiba Man | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Madiba Man 2nd = 9 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 1 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Rafferty Delights | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 3 He Gets It 3rd = 2 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Ocean Cracker | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 6 Friarpak 3rd = 3 Baby Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Caustic Bale | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Caustic Bale 2nd = 4 Kakihara 3rd = 8 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Our Spinner | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Our Spinner 2nd = 2 Greysynd Phantom 3rd = 9 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 2 Cogeday 3rd = 8 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Sweet Release | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Sweet Release 2nd = 8 Da Goose 3rd = 7 Iniesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Lucy Rae | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lucy Rae 2nd = 2 Wheres Crocky 3rd = 5 Leeannda Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Outlaw Fella | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:03 | 1st = 12 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 10 Fill Up 3rd = 8 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 14 Partenza | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 14 Partenza 2nd = 9 Jilly Babe 3rd = 8 Helera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 All Bar One | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 All Bar One 2nd = 2 Lektra Concord 3rd = 5 Maximum Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Shawshank | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:54 | 1st = 7 Shawshank 2nd = 6 Tell Me Ma 3rd = 8 Xavier Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Forest Fury | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Forest Fury 2nd = 9 Mr Bosley 3rd = 7 The Reverend Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Rainbow Rex | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 8 Freddie Finch 3rd = 7 Hannahs Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Danish Moment | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Danish Moment 2nd = 1 Tranquilla Sunrise 3rd = 4 New Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Tybellene | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Tybellene 2nd = 2 Buckle In 3rd = 1 Doomsday Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Signory Shannon 2nd = 1 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 11 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Nanierna | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Nanierna 2nd = 3 Devine Frosti 3rd = 2 Dungog Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Rob The Bank | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Rob The Bank 2nd = 3 Perfezione 3rd = 10 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Miss Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Miss Shadow 2nd = 7 Hot Genetics 3rd = 1 Zed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Lady Jane | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:25 | 1st = 11 Lady Jane 2nd = 14 Savrajette 3rd = 5 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Three Card Trick | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:23 | 1st = 2 Three Card Trick 2nd = 7 Python Jackson 3rd = 3 Arvos Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Best Deal Yet | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 3 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 7 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Bugatti Eagle | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Bugatti Eagle 2nd = 9 Adjustable Duke 3rd = 4 Nippers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Keep On Moving | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:13 | 1st = 2 Keep On Moving 2nd = 3 Promises Galore 3rd = 10 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Belle La Vie | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:10 | 1st = 12 Belle La Vie 2nd = 4 Power Punch 3rd = 7 Charlies My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:07 | 1st = 5 Summers Bug 2nd = 1 Celtic Dancer 3rd = 3 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Wheres Red | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:04 | 1st = 10 Wheres Red 2nd = 4 Dyna Andy 3rd = 1 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Polynikes | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 18:03 | 1st = 2 Polynikes 2nd = 13 World Series 3rd = 8 So Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Just Run It | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Just Run It 2nd = 7 Albert Knows 3rd = 3 Paper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 No Bettertime | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 No Bettertime 2nd = 1 Grinning Dollar 3rd = 9 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Miss Meranda | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Meranda 2nd = 2 Kates Crash 3rd = 1 Go Home Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Rewind Time | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Rewind Time 2nd = 1 House Of Wax 3rd = 4 To Turn Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Can Of Worms | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:47 | 1st = 3 Can Of Worms 2nd = 2 Pentapod 3rd = 7 Princess Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Inkulu | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Inkulu 2nd = 15 Zedi Gold 3rd = 3 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Smart Perfect | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:38 | 1st = 8 Smart Perfect 2nd = 4 Someone Great 3rd = 2 Devine Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Cape Command | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Cape Command 2nd = 5 Te Manu 3rd = 8 Rosir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 7 Panno Rossa | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Panno Rossa 2nd = 13 Miss Directional 3rd = 10 The Austrian Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jacintalating | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Jacintalating 2nd = 6 Bogie Collector 3rd = 8 Jeepster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Foxbat | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Foxbat 2nd = 2 Telmemore 3rd = 8 Canny Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Ninja Kong | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Ninja Kong 2nd = 4 Our Arandt 3rd = 10 Be My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Chelsea Hotel | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Chelsea Hotel 2nd = 2 Miss Tenpins 3rd = 10 Hadiklaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Dreamsicle | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:18 | 1st = 4 Dreamsicle 2nd = 1 White Freddo 3rd = 5 Jungle Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 3 Our Rose Bud 3rd = 11 Bubba Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Veuve | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Veuve 2nd = 4 Ladys Angel 3rd = 5 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Real Tess | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:08 | 1st = 4 Real Tess 2nd = 6 Magical Tycoon 3rd = 2 Times Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 King Enright | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 King Enright 2nd = 1 Black Promise 3rd = 2 Tenebrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Mezulla | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Mezulla 2nd = 11 Suspicieuse 3rd = 3 Lochend Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Bush Whacker | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Bush Whacker 2nd = 1 Elite Robbo 3rd = 8 Turtle Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Volkoff | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Volkoff 2nd = 7 Steves Surprise 3rd = 8 Ride Sally Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 Brampton Loco | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Brampton Loco 2nd = 9 Mirage 3rd = 2 Footsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Pam Rose Hi | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Pam Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Batman Benz 3rd = 8 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Rocbolt | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Rocbolt 2nd = 1 Electric Dee Jay 3rd = 4 Jetting To London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Tango And Cash | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Tango And Cash 2nd = 5 Class Aire 3rd = 8 Mad Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Flying Panini | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:44 | 1st = 9 Flying Panini 2nd = 5 Steffis Lara 3rd = 2 Revalap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Windjammer | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Windjammer 2nd = 3 Qfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Caloola Rebel | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:38 | 1st = 8 Caloola Rebel 2nd = 6 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 5 Sheza Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Cashwrangs Smoker | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Cashwrangs Smoker 2nd = 8 Aheadofhistime 3rd = 5 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sir Bazz Attack | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Sir Bazz Attack 2nd = 2 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Our Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Moon Bricks | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Moon Bricks 2nd = 3 New Concept 3rd = 4 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Lady Marlow | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Lady Marlow 2nd = 7 Our Banjo 3rd = 2 Gerrys Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Choculaar | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Choculaar 2nd = 7 Ninja Fusion 3rd = 8 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Transfer Allowance | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Transfer Allowance 2nd = 7 Zenithal 3rd = 4 Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Iona Champion | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Iona Champion 2nd = 7 Treerex 3rd = 3 Speed Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Miss Cyclonic | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Cyclonic 2nd = 10 My Ava 3rd = 1 Warbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 1 First Class | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 First Class 2nd = 11 Chanel Number Five 3rd = 13 Lookatmepins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bralyn Amy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 8 Eric Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Irondale Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Sammi Jain | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Sammi Jain 2nd = 4 Purchased 3rd = 1 Great Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Hank Schrader | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Hank Schrader 2nd = 5 Arvos Caleb 3rd = 10 Read About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Madam Messina | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Madam Messina 2nd = 7 Lonesome Jenmar 3rd = 4 Time To Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Centre Pivot | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Centre Pivot 2nd = 5 Roman Desire 3rd = 3 The Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Sassy Man | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Sassy Man 2nd = 10 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 7 My Name Is Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Codys Miss | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:52 | 1st = 9 Codys Miss 2nd = 4 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 1 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Swinging Arms | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Swinging Arms 2nd = 7 Arrogant Cat 3rd = 6 Secretmensbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Super Hot | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Super Hot 2nd = 1 Rugall 3rd = 5 Astrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Raniah Reason | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Raniah Reason 2nd = 3 Diggin Up Dirt 3rd = 8 Zipping Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Villainous Vixen | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Villainous Vixen 2nd = 10 Magnagem 3rd = 5 Shot Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Son Of Gun | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:38 | 1st = 2 Son Of Gun 2nd = 4 Beer Addiction 3rd = 1 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 5 The Last Shower | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 The Last Shower 2nd = 1 Dcash Man 3rd = 7 Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Love Shuttle | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Love Shuttle 2nd = 6 Goddess Of Luck 3rd = 8 Savannah Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 High Class | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 High Class 2nd = 2 Dingo Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Squibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Craftiness | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:23 | 1st = 5 Craftiness 2nd = 1 Aroused 3rd = 8 Quell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Kiaro Dream | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Kiaro Dream 2nd = 2 Fear Mitch 3rd = 6 Mighty Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 6 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 1 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 4 Lombo Pace Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Jaspers Glen | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Jaspers Glen 2nd = 3 Not A Zerprise 3rd = 5 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Lektra Spider | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Lektra Spider 2nd = 2 Vernon Bale 3rd = 3 Want That Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Trendsetter | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Trendsetter 2nd = 14 Elegantly Wasted 3rd = 3 Mattis Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Park Glory | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Park Glory 2nd = 2 Gunslinger Girl 3rd = 4 Buffy The Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Northern Star | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Northern Star 2nd = 4 Santiago 3rd = 3 Street Wars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Shes Miss Devine | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Shes Miss Devine 2nd = 5 Little Fighter 3rd = 2 Jetasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Opec Bale | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Opec Bale 2nd = 6 Shes Yours 3rd = 1 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Skylimit | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Skylimit 2nd = 1 Avonaco 3rd = 2 Brazen Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Uncle Vick | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Uncle Vick 2nd = 8 Mullingar Lad 3rd = 2 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Floweronthewall | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Floweronthewall 2nd = 3 Sophies Shark 3rd = 7 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 3 Just A Bob | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Just A Bob 2nd = 1 Budgie Bite 3rd = 4 Scenic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 9 Kenju Bale | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:34 | 1st = 9 Kenju Bale 2nd = 1 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 5 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Winspot | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:30 | 1st = 11 Winspot 2nd = 2 Count The Interest 3rd = 5 Perazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dakota La Flash | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 Dakota La Flash 2nd = 2 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 6 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Castle Ridge | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Castle Ridge 2nd = 7 Glamazon 3rd = 5 First Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Groomed For Glory | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Groomed For Glory 2nd = 7 Sirocan 3rd = 3 Dunrunin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Izzey Bale | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Izzey Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Nico 3rd = 3 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 10 Tree Of Jesse | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:13 | 1st = 10 Tree Of Jesse 2nd = 11 Wedding 3rd = 1 Absolute Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Stews Mistake | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Stews Mistake 2nd = 6 Poetic Mover 3rd = 2 Osbourne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Goodtime Alltime | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Alltime 2nd = 2 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 4 Buzz Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Bridgey Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 14:03 | 1st = 1 Bridgey Flyer 2nd = 6 Ekamai Phom 3rd = 8 Velvet Goldmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 9 Reiko Bale | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:59 | 1st = 9 Reiko Bale 2nd = 1 Narralee 3rd = 7 Segatashya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Violent Snow | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 11 Violent Snow 2nd = 1 Annah Haze 3rd = 3 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Barnes Bay | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:53 | 1st = 2 Barnes Bay 2nd = 8 Micko Fozz 3rd = 4 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Party Crasher | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Party Crasher 2nd = 9 Hunapo 3rd = 4 Daytime Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Miss Remy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Miss Remy 2nd = 8 Ippy Girl 3rd = 2 Quattro Passi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Fleetwood Jay | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood Jay 2nd = 3 Dyna Inca 3rd = 8 Aristotle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Casino Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:38 | 1st = 8 Casino Dancer 2nd = 3 Beyond Thankful 3rd = 2 Darci Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ping King | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ping King 2nd = 8 Tors Three Sons 3rd = 6 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:32 | 1st = 9 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 7 Flying Blake 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Tangier Sun | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 Tangier Sun 2nd = 8 Trinket Lady 3rd = 1 Bel Sorbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Black Illusion | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Black Illusion 2nd = 1 Polly Bale 3rd = 7 Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Our Josephina | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Our Josephina 2nd = 2 Real Mad 3rd = 4 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 2 Selfie | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Selfie 2nd = 6 Dazzling Lady 3rd = 9 Gold Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Chemical Maker | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Chemical Maker 2nd = 3 Cosmic Illusion 3rd = 1 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Semantics | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:09 | 1st = 7 Semantics 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Beau 3rd = 5 Rebel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Tobias Kelton | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 13:06 | 1st = 5 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 8 Broadway Miss 3rd = 2 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Long Gully Magic | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:56 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 3 Heza Good Size 3rd = 7 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:50 | 1st = 6 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 7 Speedy Feet 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Adam Handler 2nd = 4 Dyso Matt 3rd = 3 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 At The Savoy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:39 | 1st = 3 At The Savoy 2nd = 6 Shay Fontain 3rd = 4 Hillview Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Fair Conquest | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:33 | 1st = 1 Fair Conquest 2nd = 2 Opehu Flyer 3rd = 6 Nominal Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Double One | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Double One 2nd = 3 Boxhead 3rd = 8 Yadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Low Tide | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:21 | 1st = 8 Low Tide 2nd = 5 Massive Bill 3rd = 7 Blingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:15 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 6 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 3 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 7 Cigar Sam 3rd = 1 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Long Gully Ben | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 12:04 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Ben 2nd = 3 Flying Tosca 3rd = 4 Miss Fergie Ferg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Wine Time | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 11:56 | 1st = 3 Wine Time 2nd = 8 Do More 3rd = 4 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Working Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 11:39 | 1st = 8 Working Jewel 2nd = 7 Dogged Denis 3rd = 3 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Abra | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 11:21 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 7 Wheres Rican 3rd = 3 Elite Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Winning Is Easy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 11:04 | 1st = 1 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 2 Norman Jewel 3rd = 4 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Phileas Fogg | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 10:45 | 1st = 4 Phileas Fogg 2nd = 6 Smashed em Bro 3rd = 7 Scott My Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Big Wonder | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 10:25 | 1st = 3 Big Wonder 2nd = 7 Buzzy As 3rd = 8 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Fijian Dandy | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 10:05 | 1st = 1 Fijian Dandy 2nd = 3 Megs Me Mum 3rd = 4 Sniff Of Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Rock This City | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 1:07 | 1st = 4 Rock This City 2nd = 1 Lancelot 3rd = 2 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Peso Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 0:45 | 1st = 3 Peso Monelli 2nd = 8 Sky Reactor 3rd = 1 West On Dexta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Charos Tenetti | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 0:27 | 1st = 8 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 6 Cosmic Burst 3rd = 1 Sansa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Mega Panther | ||
Wed Dec 3 2014 0:12 | 1st = 6 Mega Panther 2nd = 7 Supreme Nero 3rd = 3 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Phoenix Tear | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Tear 2nd = 6 Longwarry Lass 3rd = 4 Heidi Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Rock Ruler | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 23:25 | 1st = 8 Rock Ruler 2nd = 1 Kona Leeroy 3rd = 4 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Miss Moto | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 23:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Moto 2nd = 4 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 1 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Turner And Hooch | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:47 | 1st = 1 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 3 Nice Lil Earner 3rd = 8 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Lord Housington | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:44 | 1st = 8 Lord Housington 2nd = 1 Capricorn Surfer 3rd = 5 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 9 Inga Bale | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:40 | 1st = 9 Inga Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Brave 3rd = 5 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Hankos | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:36 | 1st = 2 Hankos 2nd = 3 Janda 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Wampas Lee | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Wampas Lee 2nd = 6 Molly Cook 3rd = 5 Teranca Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Shaylor Zelda | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Zelda 2nd = 7 Burwana 3rd = 1 Dawn To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Ultima Bale | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:24 | 1st = 4 Ultima Bale 2nd = 7 Grand Legacy 3rd = 8 Her Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Coconut Girl | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Coconut Girl 2nd = 2 Dashing Dan 3rd = 6 Topline Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Trident Flick | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:16 | 1st = 1 Trident Flick 2nd = 3 Wendy Knows 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 High Shot | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:12 | 1st = 5 High Shot 2nd = 6 Hesa Tank 3rd = 1 Rapid Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Miners Moss | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Miners Moss 2nd = 8 You Can Talk 3rd = 6 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Satsuki Bale | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:04 | 1st = 1 Satsuki Bale 2nd = 3 National Time 3rd = 2 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Star Chamber | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Star Chamber 2nd = 7 Kennys Cruise 3rd = 8 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Midway Magic | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:57 | 1st = 7 Midway Magic 2nd = 9 Arisia Bale 3rd = 6 Velocity Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Just A Champ | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Just A Champ 2nd = 2 Phils Magpie 3rd = 4 Vorath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Remarkable Alice | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:51 | 1st = 2 Remarkable Alice 2nd = 10 Needle Point 3rd = 1 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sandave Gem | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Sandave Gem 2nd = 8 Shaylor Bert 3rd = 2 Itchin To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Wee Fire | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:41 | 1st = 8 Wee Fire 2nd = 7 Shes All Class 3rd = 1 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 My Bro Fabio | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 4 Oscura 3rd = 8 Eliza Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Apocal Bale | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Apocal Bale 2nd = 4 Mr Punting 3rd = 7 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Just Be Good | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:32 | 1st = 5 Just Be Good 2nd = 7 Zoo Chi 3rd = 2 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Mad Velocar | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:29 | 1st = 7 Mad Velocar 2nd = 1 Messina Special 3rd = 8 Bardo Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Rupert | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:26 | 1st = 4 Rupert 2nd = 6 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 3 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Pioneer Mogul | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Pioneer Mogul 2nd = 1 Lillycette 3rd = 6 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Woodnear | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Woodnear 2nd = 5 Senni Tony 3rd = 2 Wrex Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Keayang Active | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Keayang Active 2nd = 2 Tres Hombres 3rd = 4 Soho Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Toots | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Toots 2nd = 1 Kristys The One 3rd = 2 Balanced Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Seeking Justice | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:09 | 1st = 1 Seeking Justice 2nd = 8 Dewana Lass 3rd = 3 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Dream River | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:06 | 1st = 3 Dream River 2nd = 1 Spankys Legend 3rd = 8 Daizy Dolittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Pedros Vineyard | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Pedros Vineyard 2nd = 5 Baileys Comet 3rd = 2 Kinlochs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Alderley Reform 2nd = 9 Nevada Smith 3rd = 1 Silver Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Aura | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Aura 2nd = 6 Jack Finn 3rd = 3 Lauries Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Keybow | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:51 | 1st = 8 Keybow 2nd = 7 Marcus Joe 3rd = 1 Luca Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Dagati Image | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:46 | 1st = 6 Dagati Image 2nd = 4 Dam Lucky 3rd = 8 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Bogie Tom | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Bogie Tom 2nd = 4 Rocky Benz 3rd = 3 Dont Hold Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Irelands Force | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Irelands Force 2nd = 4 Miss Somebody 3rd = 3 Blue Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Blue Viper | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Blue Viper 2nd = 5 Lukey Deez 3rd = 8 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Smooth Rebel | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 1 Foo Sis 3rd = 8 Elite Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Ballerino | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Ballerino 2nd = 3 Peloton Bale 3rd = 2 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Shaylor Charlie | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:26 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Charlie 2nd = 3 Spring Out 3rd = 6 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Oh Joy | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Oh Joy 2nd = 5 Crystal Innings 3rd = 2 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 4 Will Mach My Word 3rd = 5 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Charter | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Charter 2nd = 2 Dakota Joe 3rd = 5 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Arica | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:12 | 1st = 4 Miss Arica 2nd = 8 Fancy Agro 3rd = 5 Lyla Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Radinka Bale | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Radinka Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 6 White Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Mini Oreo | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:06 | 1st = 4 Mini Oreo 2nd = 2 Excel Like Geale 3rd = 8 Reality Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Ultimate Major | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 20:01 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Major 2nd = 8 Fuoco 3rd = 1 Franco Toulone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Superficial | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:59 | 1st = 6 Superficial 2nd = 8 Outside In 3rd = 3 Taymel Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Spicy Peppa | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:56 | 1st = 5 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Dodger I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Upney Lane | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Upney Lane 2nd = 4 Come Running 3rd = 5 Wee Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Blissfull Spanker | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:48 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Spanker 2nd = 10 Tearitup 3rd = 3 Nokomai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Sisco Rage | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:46 | 1st = 3 Sisco Rage 2nd = 7 Echelonic Action 3rd = 2 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:43 | 1st = 8 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 5 Spring Blitz 3rd = 7 Bekim Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Glamour Gas | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Glamour Gas 2nd = 2 Yeah Right 3rd = 3 Senor Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 8 Yambla Mick 3rd = 6 Mr Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 6 Ohoka Assassin 3rd = 5 Jungleface Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Devil Prince | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Devil Prince 2nd = 2 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 8 Wotgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Darley Chilly | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Darley Chilly 2nd = 4 Cruisy Limelight 3rd = 7 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Take Charge | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:24 | 1st = 3 Take Charge 2nd = 4 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 7 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 1 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 5 Jodis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:16 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 4 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 1 Keller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Blistering Magic | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:13 | 1st = 8 Blistering Magic 2nd = 1 True Magic 3rd = 3 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Mouquet Farm | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Mouquet Farm 2nd = 1 Elite Circle 3rd = 8 Darley Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Bayman Bale | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:07 | 1st = 5 Bayman Bale 2nd = 3 Size Does Matter 3rd = 2 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 10 Hotshot Hall 3rd = 12 Wills Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Major Grant | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:59 | 1st = 7 Major Grant 2nd = 6 Timmy Mac 3rd = 5 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Spring Pearl | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Spring Pearl 2nd = 3 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 7 Long Gully Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 I Belong | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 I Belong 2nd = 7 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 8 Mister Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Going Cosmic | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Going Cosmic 2nd = 3 Hettie Allen 3rd = 1 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Burr Angel | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Burr Angel 2nd = 7 Fermoy Flex 3rd = 4 Bluenull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Individualize | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:39 | 1st = 10 Individualize 2nd = 5 Montgomery Road 3rd = 6 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:33 | 1st = 5 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 4 Earl Harbour 3rd = 7 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Diamond Minx | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Diamond Minx 2nd = 1 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 3 Bella Broccoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Lika Gee Six | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Lika Gee Six 2nd = 7 Jazzi Jodi 3rd = 5 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Zarita | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Zarita 2nd = 3 Terrys Memory 3rd = 4 Gretas Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 More Than Modern | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 More Than Modern 2nd = 4 Grinning Dollar 3rd = 6 Sentimental Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Santas Special | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Santas Special 2nd = 2 Mister Mint 3rd = 7 Mid Air Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Jakarra Magic | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 2 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 5 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Isabel Enlim | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:05 | 1st = 8 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 4 Dana Jorja 3rd = 3 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 Bling It On | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:02 | 1st = 10 Bling It On 2nd = 1 Alchemy 3rd = 4 Rockets Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Pal Amino | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Pal Amino 2nd = 4 Double E 3rd = 6 Harper Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Aussie Heritage | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Aussie Heritage 2nd = 9 El Roscoe 3rd = 2 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Bulla Country | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:54 | 1st = 7 Bulla Country 2nd = 1 Awesome Nikita 3rd = 3 Its A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Mymumsabankmanager | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Mymumsabankmanager 2nd = 5 Blue Seelster 3rd = 2 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Pearl Irene | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Pearl Irene 2nd = 1 Ish Won 3rd = 6 Handle With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Real Time | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Real Time 2nd = 10 Anvil Green 3rd = 16 Northern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 How Time Flys | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:37 | 1st = 5 How Time Flys 2nd = 2 Jaraig Pitstop 3rd = 3 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 9 Malarnie | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:34 | 1st = 9 Malarnie 2nd = 7 My Mate Blake 3rd = 1 Love This Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Copper Coast | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:32 | 1st = 9 Copper Coast 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 8 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Stuart Town | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Stuart Town 2nd = 4 Mac Caviar 3rd = 5 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 The Falcon Legend | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:27 | 1st = 9 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 5 Ballochbuie 3rd = 1 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Lies A Lot | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:24 | 1st = 7 Lies A Lot 2nd = 1 Mondo Cavallo 3rd = 4 Mister Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 7 Court Success | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Court Success 2nd = 10 Just So Bruno 3rd = 6 Stylish Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Country Pearl | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Country Pearl 2nd = 4 Lukey Chino 3rd = 3 Ashby Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 3 Greysynd Star 3rd = 4 Billy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 2 Opawa Laz 3rd = 7 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Givemeaspell | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Givemeaspell 2nd = 3 Kalahari King 3rd = 6 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Stumpy Grant | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Stumpy Grant 2nd = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 7 Cosmic Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Oceania | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:02 | 1st = 8 Oceania 2nd = 7 Ashby Strike 3rd = 1 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Hucknall | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Hucknall 2nd = 4 Prince Kilkarlen 3rd = 10 Coup Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Feel The Wrath | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Feel The Wrath 2nd = 6 Altona Girl 3rd = 3 Moonlight Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Paradise Ranch | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 4 Run Fatboy Run 3rd = 5 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Jessie Surfs | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 5 Boostin 3rd = 2 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 3 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 1 Island Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Koyah Shacoby | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:49 | 1st = 3 Koyah Shacoby 2nd = 2 Ulla 3rd = 4 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Argyle Red | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Argyle Red 2nd = 1 Mygirlsal 3rd = 7 Major Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Midnight Cuddle | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Midnight Cuddle 2nd = 4 Taipans Time 3rd = 2 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 7 Myonerose | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:40 | 1st = 7 Myonerose 2nd = 8 After The Bounce 3rd = 4 Dictatorship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Staggerlicious | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Staggerlicious 2nd = 2 Arvos Tayzer 3rd = 3 Normas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Shrimp | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Shrimp 2nd = 3 Thrilling Hunt 3rd = 8 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Aloha Don Ho | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Aloha Don Ho 2nd = 4 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 6 Mumbai Majik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Tassie Boy | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Tassie Boy 2nd = 3 Dana Max 3rd = 4 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Megs Ferrari | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 10 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 1 Heza Swinger 3rd = 5 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 6 Fay The Weapon 3rd = 3 Cosmic Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Wyoming | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Wyoming 2nd = 2 King Deano 3rd = 4 Deduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Cruisys Gift | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Gift 2nd = 6 Super Bronie 3rd = 3 Twelve Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Waimak Dave | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 Waimak Dave 2nd = 3 Flip Flippa 3rd = 8 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 1 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Keep Ya Quiet | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:09 | 1st = 4 Keep Ya Quiet 2nd = 7 Uno Scout 3rd = 2 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 5 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:02 | 1st = 6 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 3 Classy Roger 3rd = 1 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 Cheeky Devil | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Devil 2nd = 7 Excellent Morning 3rd = 10 Hollywood Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Ayden Jackson | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ayden Jackson 2nd = 6 River Bling 3rd = 3 Thats Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Tui Time | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Tui Time 2nd = 1 Wairio Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Chestervale Jet | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:52 | 1st = 9 Chestervale Jet 2nd = 2 Machncheese 3rd = 7 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Sharina Bear | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Sharina Bear 2nd = 4 Rick The Rock 3rd = 5 Twisted Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Grace Artois | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 8 Grace Artois 2nd = 3 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 1 Hilarious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Dragon In Vogue | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Dragon In Vogue 2nd = 7 Babs On Parole 3rd = 9 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Cyclone Jess | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Jess 2nd = 6 Hopetoun Street 3rd = 2 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Charlies Choice | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:36 | 1st = 9 Charlies Choice 2nd = 2 No More Beersies 3rd = 8 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Evelyn Jay | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 2 Son Of Iris 3rd = 10 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Southern Blaze | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Southern Blaze 2nd = 6 Rich Azz Yeew 3rd = 5 Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 10 - 3 Franco Harrison | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Franco Harrison 2nd = 6 Real Life Hero 3rd = 8 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Enchanted Molly | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Enchanted Molly 2nd = 4 Shot Of Spring 3rd = 3 Piombi Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Nujooloo Road | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:23 | 1st = 2 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 6 Popstar Pete 3rd = 9 St Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Twelve Or A Dozen | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Twelve Or A Dozen 2nd = 6 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 1 Glenoras Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 2 Ninja Kong 3rd = 1 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 3 Moonlight Gambler 3rd = 9 Double Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 4 Fast Country 3rd = 2 Sues Sister Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Able | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Able 2nd = 10 Oak Park Goblet 3rd = 4 Spanish Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Homebush Ninja | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:01 | 1st = 5 Homebush Ninja 2nd = 6 Eyrewell Hawke 3rd = 2 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Jamilalass | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Jamilalass 2nd = 7 Makarewa Lil 3rd = 10 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Jemlee | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Jemlee 2nd = 7 Diablos Angel 3rd = 6 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 9 - 9 All Star Man | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:52 | 1st = 9 All Star Man 2nd = 1 Dana Duke 3rd = 8 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Louisiana Rouge | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Louisiana Rouge 2nd = 6 Assertory 3rd = 5 Goodos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Homebush Rocky | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:43 | 1st = 6 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 5 Fear Marina 3rd = 3 Matty Hooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Julie Fozz | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:39 | 1st = 8 Julie Fozz 2nd = 7 Knocka Less 3rd = 1 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:34 | 1st = 7 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 10 Piece of My Heart 3rd = 5 Whos Whispering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Release The Speed | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Release The Speed 2nd = 6 Bizarre 3rd = 3 General Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:26 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 3 Collecting Money 3rd = 5 Tricky Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Cheap Tint | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Cheap Tint 2nd = 6 Owens Delight 3rd = 5 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Betty Armagh | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Betty Armagh 2nd = 3 Wizard Of Offaly 3rd = 1 Road Trip Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 8 - 3 Arden Rooney | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Arden Rooney 2nd = 2 Franco Ledger 3rd = 9 Jimmy Johnstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Royal Lover | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:13 | 1st = 1 Royal Lover 2nd = 4 Robbirockets 3rd = 7 Parafire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:08 | 1st = 4 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 8 Ozarks Daughter 3rd = 3 Cue Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Spyware | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Spyware 2nd = 8 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 2 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Kilcullen | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:59 | 1st = 9 Kilcullen 2nd = 2 Kamicatel 3rd = 6 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Dandog | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Dandog 2nd = 4 Celestino 3rd = 5 Comprehensive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Too Soon | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:51 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Too Soon 2nd = 4 Verbatim 3rd = 5 Scary Canary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Hit Maka | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hit Maka 2nd = 7 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 9 Direct Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Flynn Omalley | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:47 | 1st = 7 Flynn Omalley 2nd = 8 Tennessee Gal 3rd = 1 Full Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 7 - 1 Sheemon | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Sheemon 2nd = 4 Donaldson 3rd = 8 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 3 Forty Nil Manly | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Forty Nil Manly 2nd = 4 Little Miss Rocker 3rd = 6 Canny Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Fashion And Fame | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:34 | 1st = 2 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 5 Allegro Max 3rd = 6 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Code Breaker | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Code Breaker 2nd = 1 Veloso 3rd = 3 Hard To Handle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 El Chango | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 El Chango 2nd = 9 Kardashiancrusader 3rd = 8 Brioso Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Comics Professor | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Comics Professor 2nd = 3 Mission To Mars 3rd = 7 Quick Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:16 | 1st = 6 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 7 Wheelie Rascal 3rd = 8 High Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Dynamos Dove | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:13 | 1st = 5 Dynamos Dove 2nd = 3 Mr Alouette 3rd = 2 Gobble Gobble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 6 - 7 Sicilian Secret | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:07 | 1st = 7 Sicilian Secret 2nd = 2 Patrick Bee 3rd = 9 Romanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Bon Jet | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Bon Jet 2nd = 4 La Cigale 3rd = 10 Lupita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 9 Speed Legend 3rd = 3 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Duchess Ella | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:53 | 1st = 8 Duchess Ella 2nd = 3 Kip Keino 3rd = 12 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Bibbi | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:48 | 1st = 4 Bibbi 2nd = 8 Whos That Chap 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Allegro Chaser | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:41 | 1st = 8 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 7 Miss Universe 3rd = 6 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 5 - 4 Cherry Lindenny | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:32 | 1st = 4 Cherry Lindenny 2nd = 3 Paint The Moon 3rd = 6 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Roxys A Rebel | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:28 | 1st = 6 Roxys A Rebel 2nd = 2 Vincents Fury 3rd = 4 Wai Nui Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:23 | 1st = 5 Caesar Chance 2nd = 1 Blue And Curly 3rd = 6 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Josh | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Josh 2nd = 9 Coyote Caught Ya 3rd = 4 Mighty Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 4 - 8 Carrickmannon | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 11:56 | 1st = 8 Carrickmannon 2nd = 6 Motu Moonbeam 3rd = 9 Highview Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 11:47 | 1st = 1 Boston Lightning 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Doust 3rd = 2 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Opawa Shaiden | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 11:29 | 1st = 6 Opawa Shaiden 2nd = 3 Dasher Rum 3rd = 8 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 3 - 6 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 11:20 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 4 Alta Ronaldo 3rd = 2 Scotlynn Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Thou Romeo | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 11:11 | 1st = 1 Thou Romeo 2nd = 3 Coolabah Blue 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Kotumba | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 10:53 | 1st = 4 Kotumba 2nd = 6 Benji 3rd = 7 Space Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 2 - 3 Classical Art | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 10:44 | 1st = 3 Classical Art 2nd = 4 Special Bella 3rd = 2 Exceptional Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Homebush Bounce | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 10:35 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bounce 2nd = 3 Radio Call 3rd = 5 Wheelie Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Radio Goo Goo | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 10:17 | 1st = 6 Radio Goo Goo 2nd = 8 Pure Lee 3rd = 2 Icahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 1 - 3 Princess Galleon | ||
Mon Nov 3 2014 10:08 | 1st = 3 Princess Galleon 2nd = 9 Soney Beatt 3rd = 2 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Cool For School | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Cool For School 2nd = 5 Train To Pain 3rd = 3 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Three Blind Mice | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:40 | 1st = 4 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 1 Sign In 3rd = 8 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Casey Isabella | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:30 | 1st = 9 Casey Isabella 2nd = 10 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 2 High Flyin Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Houdini Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 8 Astronomic 3rd = 2 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Multibet | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Multibet 2nd = 7 Sonic Classic 3rd = 11 Kiss Chasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Star Recall | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:12 | 1st = 5 Star Recall 2nd = 1 West On Santo 3rd = 3 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Lombo Air Express | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 23:00 | 1st = 6 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 1 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 5 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Last Day | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Last Day 2nd = 1 Gomes 3rd = 7 El Deseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Famous Alchemist | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:50 | 1st = 11 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 10 Northview Punter 3rd = 6 Livingontheinterest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Benzo Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:47 | 1st = 6 Benzo Bale 2nd = 4 Minute River 3rd = 7 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Heading North | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Heading North 2nd = 7 Make A Fuss 3rd = 6 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:35 | 1st = 6 Black Aquila 2nd = 5 False Promise 3rd = 1 Rojen Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Burundi | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Burundi 2nd = 2 Cee Sheen 3rd = 3 My Mate Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 10 Classic Nitro | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:27 | 1st = 10 Classic Nitro 2nd = 2 La Luca Trick 3rd = 1 Dyna Arclight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Soho Jackman | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Soho Jackman 2nd = 4 Crusader Banner 3rd = 2 Real Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Pierro Kade | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:19 | 1st = 7 Pierro Kade 2nd = 6 Country Pearl 3rd = 2 Cool Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Dasilva | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:15 | 1st = 9 Dasilva 2nd = 10 Not A Llama 3rd = 14 Sebring Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Thunder Rama 2nd = 5 Proven Will 3rd = 1 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Wallis King | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:10 | 1st = 5 Wallis King 2nd = 4 Mister Eurasian 3rd = 11 Wingofwaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Wheres Gigantor | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Wheres Gigantor 2nd = 1 Dyna Rapidash 3rd = 8 Kakihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 10 Disturbia | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:04 | 1st = 10 Disturbia 2nd = 5 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 8 High Five Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Kalvin | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Kalvin 2nd = 4 Still In Denial 3rd = 3 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Zipping Weston | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:57 | 1st = 7 Zipping Weston 2nd = 8 Knockas Return 3rd = 4 Von Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Soho Highroller | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Soho Highroller 2nd = 8 Senator Whitby 3rd = 4 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Take Up Jack | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:49 | 1st = 8 Take Up Jack 2nd = 2 Owen Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:48 | 1st = 8 Feels Like El 2nd = 5 Tryline 3rd = 4 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Distant Dreams | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Distant Dreams 2nd = 9 Melaleuca 3rd = 4 In Masquerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Myrniongfirecraker | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Myrniongfirecraker 2nd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 9 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Jewel Action | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Jewel Action 2nd = 8 Zipping Summah 3rd = 3 Velvet Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Braeview Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 3 Grangewood Red 3rd = 2 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Sensational Art | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sensational Art 2nd = 3 Madam Misty 3rd = 1 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Russian Reign | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:29 | 1st = 2 Russian Reign 2nd = 6 Better Punk 3rd = 3 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Irelands Oyster | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 6 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 5 Jubilea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Grand Cru | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Grand Cru 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 6 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Eddard Stark | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:19 | 1st = 3 Eddard Stark 2nd = 1 Mr Uno 3rd = 2 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Red Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Red Bomber 2nd = 11 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 7 Praesentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Horsley Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Horsley Bale 2nd = 1 Shaft 3rd = 8 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Abettorpunt 2nd = 5 Maximan 3rd = 6 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Hestia Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Hestia Bale 2nd = 3 Theorys Legacy 3rd = 9 Ruby Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Uma Uno | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:04 | 1st = 6 Uma Uno 2nd = 2 Samuel Colt 3rd = 3 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 2 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 4 Oneatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Classy Kid | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:57 | 1st = 3 Classy Kid 2nd = 5 Jumble 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Harriet Elisabeth | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:52 | 1st = 10 Harriet Elisabeth 2nd = 6 Robyns C C 3rd = 5 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Empire Allen | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:49 | 1st = 6 Empire Allen 2nd = 2 Hallelujah Henry 3rd = 1 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Sialia | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Sialia 2nd = 7 Rock Attack 3rd = 8 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Consorting | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Consorting 2nd = 8 The Bounty Queen 3rd = 10 Sassy Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Faraway Man | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Faraway Man 2nd = 8 Shes A Killer 3rd = 7 Show Heeza Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Twelfth Man | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Twelfth Man 2nd = 5 Berridale Lad 3rd = 8 Awesome Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Captain Oats | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:34 | 1st = 5 Captain Oats 2nd = 4 Mister Atomic 3rd = 3 Maximum Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Our Orville | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Our Orville 2nd = 1 Luda Can Dance 3rd = 7 Ucanifuwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Weblec Belle | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Weblec Belle 2nd = 2 Divas Shadow 3rd = 3 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Earl Of Charity | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 5 Xenon 3rd = 2 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:19 | 1st = 1 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 2 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 6 Miami Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Laconic Lad | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 Laconic Lad 2nd = 3 Caroun 3rd = 7 Miss Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Roy George | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:10 | 1st = 10 Roy George 2nd = 2 Ultimate Cc 3rd = 9 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Queen Hera | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:06 | 1st = 4 Queen Hera 2nd = 8 Couta Model 3rd = 5 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Eltonromar | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Eltonromar 2nd = 3 The Prestige 3rd = 5 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Reservoir Time | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Reservoir Time 2nd = 2 Asias Babe 3rd = 1 Wuxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 9 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 4 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Quarrel Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 1 Lister Bale 3rd = 9 Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Master Reset | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Master Reset 2nd = 7 Cathys Mark 3rd = 1 Inkulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Narra Operative | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Narra Operative 2nd = 1 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 4 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Coolabah Jet | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:36 | 1st = 8 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 1 Shady Rhino 3rd = 9 Magic Toni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Cool Son | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:32 | 1st = 10 Cool Son 2nd = 5 A Night In Paris 3rd = 8 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Rollon Gidget | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 5 Angel Delight 3rd = 6 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Ikara Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Ikara Bale 2nd = 1 Black Arora 3rd = 8 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 The Black Lord | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 The Black Lord 2nd = 8 Northview Cardle 3rd = 5 Friday Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Change Stride | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Change Stride 2nd = 11 Nevertheless 3rd = 9 Brilliant Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Uno Norris | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 6 Uno Norris 2nd = 1 Reefton Elle 3rd = 8 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Face Forward | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Face Forward 2nd = 4 Sea Spray 3rd = 1 Devon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Deadly Samual | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Deadly Samual 2nd = 8 Proven Coops 3rd = 2 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Spiceman | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Spiceman 2nd = 10 Outofthefire 3rd = 5 Ruby Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Boston Strike | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Boston Strike 2nd = 3 Freedom Flyer 3rd = 2 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Black Jaymar | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:06 | 1st = 6 Black Jaymar 2nd = 7 Warami Sam 3rd = 1 Nemesis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Red Sky Night | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Red Sky Night 2nd = 1 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 5 Thatshowie Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Master Firehawke | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Master Firehawke 2nd = 6 The Brazen Head 3rd = 1 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Daphnes Party | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Daphnes Party 2nd = 5 Master Tron 3rd = 2 Explosive Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 You Say So | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:53 | 1st = 7 You Say So 2nd = 8 Golden Fleece 3rd = 5 Espresso Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Yankee One | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:52 | 1st = 9 Yankee One 2nd = 3 Queen Kenny 3rd = 1 Shell Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Zulu Zenith | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Zulu Zenith 2nd = 7 Cleaning Money 3rd = 6 Charlie Nuttier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Rebel Rising | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Rebel Rising 2nd = 9 Porte Cochere 3rd = 11 Kelkea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Soho Berlin | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Soho Berlin 2nd = 2 Enjay Speedstar 3rd = 3 Vinnies Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bad Week | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Bad Week 2nd = 7 Kazillion 3rd = 3 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 7 Mi Diablo 3rd = 4 Topeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rocket Ready | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Rocket Ready 2nd = 6 Token Bear 3rd = 2 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Loki Brogden | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Loki Brogden 2nd = 11 Chosen Path 3rd = 7 Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Imageton | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Imageton 2nd = 2 Just Julia 3rd = 8 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Bank Again | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Bank Again 2nd = 6 Senor Laurie 3rd = 3 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:23 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 1 Phryne 3rd = 7 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Superintendent | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:20 | 1st = 6 Superintendent 2nd = 13 Take After Me 3rd = 7 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Entry 2nd = 9 Habana Flex 3rd = 2 Under Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Four Lillies | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Four Lillies 2nd = 2 Monica My Dear 3rd = 8 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Titanium Tim | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Titanium Tim 2nd = 7 Cheryls Shak 3rd = 1 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:08 | 1st = 4 Ritza Danny 2nd = 3 Mammy Brown 3rd = 7 Always Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Access | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Access 2nd = 6 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 2 Over Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Electric Chapel | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Electric Chapel 2nd = 8 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 5 Debs Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 High Radar | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 High Radar 2nd = 5 Nice Mover 3rd = 6 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Yaholyterror | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Yaholyterror 2nd = 6 Ace Light 3rd = 2 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Drunken Desire | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:54 | 1st = 8 Drunken Desire 2nd = 6 Ace Light 3rd = 2 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 8 Tonalli | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 8 Tonalli 2nd = 5 Bulwarra Belle 3rd = 14 Dane Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Arden Rooney | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Arden Rooney 2nd = 4 Jivin Cullen 3rd = 3 Vice Chairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Garrys Dream | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Garrys Dream 2nd = 2 Senor Pearl 3rd = 7 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Top Secret | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Top Secret 2nd = 1 Kurzke 3rd = 2 Gear Box Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Kempside | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kempside 2nd = 6 Coolamon 3rd = 8 Arma De Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Birthday Bash | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:36 | 1st = 6 Birthday Bash 2nd = 1 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 3 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Opawa Karen | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Opawa Karen 2nd = 2 Opawa Amy 3rd = 9 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Stylish Luck | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Stylish Luck 2nd = 4 Epicoz 3rd = 3 Mystic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Mrs Duncan | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Mrs Duncan 2nd = 2 Mad Velocar 3rd = 1 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Franco Nikau | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:27 | 1st = 10 Franco Nikau 2nd = 6 Saucy El 3rd = 8 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Valeria Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:26 | 1st = 3 Valeria Bale 2nd = 7 Berry Blitz 3rd = 8 Amlin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Tara Ironwood | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:22 | 1st = 9 Tara Ironwood 2nd = 5 Prince Mayted 3rd = 8 Phar From Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Isolator | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:19 | 1st = 9 Isolator 2nd = 3 Pacific Spring 3rd = 1 Gympie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Kincaslough | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Kincaslough 2nd = 3 Superbowlcheerleader 3rd = 5 Royal Aspirations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Major Strike | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Major Strike 2nd = 4 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 1 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 10 All Sixes | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:10 | 1st = 10 All Sixes 2nd = 8 Belfrey Bat 3rd = 5 King Derota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Exponential Lily 2nd = 7 Popsome Tags 3rd = 5 Super Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Zulu Mystique | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 7 Ritmar 3rd = 1 Altered Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Mr Cruiser | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Mr Cruiser 2nd = 7 Dyna Prankster 3rd = 2 Veetee Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 8 Stanborough | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Stanborough 2nd = 3 Our Swagman 3rd = 6 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Summerhouse | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:56 | 1st = 1 Summerhouse 2nd = 5 Razen Toast 3rd = 7 Lancaster Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Knapdale Girl | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Knapdale Girl 2nd = 7 Eyrewell Pegasus 3rd = 2 Ton Tine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Carmine King | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Carmine King 2nd = 6 Schoorwin 3rd = 5 Hatzis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Miss Khloe | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Miss Khloe 2nd = 1 Trouble Totally 3rd = 6 Master Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Emrys | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:46 | 1st = 5 Emrys 2nd = 6 Smooth Honey 3rd = 1 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Crackapaca | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Crackapaca 2nd = 8 Flyover 3rd = 7 Hit The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 10 Welsh Poet | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:42 | 1st = 10 Welsh Poet 2nd = 9 Tellzcay 3rd = 11 Nob Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Maywyn Will Win | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:39 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Will Win 2nd = 9 Black Kizashi 3rd = 7 Lord Housington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Nitro Luis | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:36 | 1st = 3 Nitro Luis 2nd = 4 Boston Blaze 3rd = 2 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 True Desire | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 True Desire 2nd = 2 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 10 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 3 St Emilion | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 St Emilion 2nd = 6 Foragrand 3rd = 8 Oh My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Gee For Ginger | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Gee For Ginger 2nd = 6 Smooth Fox 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Grumpy Possum | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Grumpy Possum 2nd = 2 Bettor Ace 3rd = 1 Strawberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Sir Charleton | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Sir Charleton 2nd = 4 Swift Frank 3rd = 2 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 Zanteca | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Zanteca 2nd = 11 Chloestar 3rd = 1 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Steel Rose | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:16 | 1st = 6 Steel Rose 2nd = 5 He Chews Shoes 3rd = 7 Get Outa Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Mr Franklin | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Mr Franklin 2nd = 9 Johnny Eyre 3rd = 1 Franco Harrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Isa Tala | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 7 Isa Tala 2nd = 5 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 4 Rishona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 White Mascara | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 White Mascara 2nd = 8 Macoreka 3rd = 5 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Vermont | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:06 | 1st = 6 Vermont 2nd = 8 Angel Of Music 3rd = 10 Memory Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Kilchurn | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Kilchurn 2nd = 3 Weepu 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Miss Caitlyn | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 16:02 | 1st = 12 Miss Caitlyn 2nd = 11 Our Clementine 3rd = 10 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Lukaku | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Lukaku 2nd = 2 Tarks Black Rose 3rd = 3 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Flying Loose | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:56 | 1st = 4 Flying Loose 2nd = 6 Mighty Regal 3rd = 1 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Majestic Major | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:54 | 1st = 9 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Princess Zara P 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Oywotzy | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Oywotzy 2nd = 6 Vortuka 3rd = 5 Two Penny Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Bbs Inspiration | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 6 Bbs Inspiration 2nd = 1 Valor Lustre 3rd = 8 Uaintseennothinyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Diablo Sky | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Diablo Sky 2nd = 6 Supersonic Shak 3rd = 1 Star Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Gunloch | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 6 Gunloch 2nd = 3 Able Chief 3rd = 8 Mademoiselle Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Something To Share | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Something To Share 2nd = 4 Habitual Offender 3rd = 1 Bring Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Hoodlum | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:37 | 1st = 6 Hoodlum 2nd = 5 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 7 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Chip | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Chip 2nd = 6 Empty Bank 3rd = 3 Miss Softy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Mintaro | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 Mintaro 2nd = 9 Smart Patrol 3rd = 5 Imbosteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Im Milly Trick | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Im Milly Trick 2nd = 1 Good Girl Em 3rd = 6 Best Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Stellar Kamwood | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Stellar Kamwood 2nd = 9 Bubbaloobah 3rd = 1 Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 13 Scruff | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 13 Scruff 2nd = 2 Our Blevic 3rd = 6 Up There Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Major Steppe | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Major Steppe 2nd = 4 Its All Aces 3rd = 1 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Wesley Silcox | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Wesley Silcox 2nd = 6 Bio Marinus 3rd = 3 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Uno Oscar | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Uno Oscar 2nd = 8 Robby Jack 3rd = 6 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 9 Perfect Cadence | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:13 | 1st = 9 Perfect Cadence 2nd = 2 Bondo 3rd = 4 Magic Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Hannibal Lecter | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Hannibal Lecter 2nd = 3 Azure Dreams 3rd = 7 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Hayley | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Hayley 2nd = 6 Fabulous Rose 3rd = 1 Full Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 3 Bernicatti | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Bernicatti 2nd = 1 Alfiler 3rd = 6 Bolshoi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Whos Doing What | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Whos Doing What 2nd = 8 Charter 3rd = 3 Talkalot Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Murtle Miss | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Murtle Miss 2nd = 7 Boss Hussler 3rd = 1 Vicomte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Never Sighted | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Never Sighted 2nd = 4 Courtney John 3rd = 2 Glamar Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Zipping Rex | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rex 2nd = 3 Agamore 3rd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Shipped On Out | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Shipped On Out 2nd = 12 Boolaroo 3rd = 3 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Mcardle Star | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Mcardle Star 2nd = 8 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 6 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 6 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 4 Our Sunny Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Cherokee Mclaren | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Cherokee Mclaren 2nd = 5 Stylish Moment 3rd = 4 Handsome Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Opawa Kendal | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:38 | 1st = 2 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 7 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 3 Noaki Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 4 Apistanna | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:38 | 1st = 4 Apistanna 2nd = 14 Red Foot 3rd = 11 Monte Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Jandinelle | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Jandinelle 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Lavina 3rd = 4 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Chill Party | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Chill Party 2nd = 5 Maraska 3rd = 7 Celestino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Big Mick Dee | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:27 | 1st = 6 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 4 Out To Win 3rd = 1 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Snitzem | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Snitzem 2nd = 10 Shes Got Beauty 3rd = 8 First Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Goodtime Kate | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:20 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Kate 2nd = 6 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 7 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Trentys Rose | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Trentys Rose 2nd = 4 Magic Sparrow 3rd = 2 My Mate Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Dominant Choice | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Dominant Choice 2nd = 7 My Barbarella 3rd = 11 Canny Will Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Four Needed | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Four Needed 2nd = 5 Holme On The River 3rd = 1 Curtis Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 8 Farm Boy | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:08 | 1st = 8 Farm Boy 2nd = 7 Oui 3rd = 3 Flying Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Delinquency | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Delinquency 2nd = 2 Panic King 3rd = 1 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 9 Hariata | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Hariata 2nd = 2 Danes Rocket 3rd = 11 Norwegian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 14:01 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Rascal 2nd = 3 Mariah 3rd = 1 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Macies Princess | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:59 | 1st = 8 Macies Princess 2nd = 3 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 7 Harry Hucklebuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 14 Sitkamose | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 14 Sitkamose 2nd = 8 Fantoni 3rd = 1 Another Jug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Teddys Moment | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:52 | 1st = 3 Teddys Moment 2nd = 2 Big Shep 3rd = 8 Asuka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 11 Mamselle Corday | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:48 | 1st = 11 Mamselle Corday 2nd = 3 Halle Cat 3rd = 9 Joanies Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Loves A Rose | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:44 | 1st = 8 Loves A Rose 2nd = 7 Bucks Approval 3rd = 1 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Hard Marker | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hard Marker 2nd = 3 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 7 Retirement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Justanothermaori | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Justanothermaori 2nd = 10 Our Overanova 3rd = 2 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 14 Gesemi | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:33 | 1st = 14 Gesemi 2nd = 7 Maygrove 3rd = 10 Wajima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Truly Delicate | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:32 | 1st = 2 Truly Delicate 2nd = 9 Salary Package 3rd = 3 Kankakee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 1 Maldicente | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Maldicente 2nd = 4 Fasuka 3rd = 11 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Suens Cruiser | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 7 Bogan Miss 3rd = 4 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 12 Nozomi | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:20 | 1st = 12 Nozomi 2nd = 4 Zanteco 3rd = 7 Comprehensive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Hot Elli | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:17 | 1st = 2 Hot Elli 2nd = 1 Zesty Bale 3rd = 7 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Cause Divorce | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Cause Divorce 2nd = 3 Lightning Artist 3rd = 4 Our Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Didnt No | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:09 | 1st = 6 Didnt No 2nd = 2 Mia Maggie 3rd = 8 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Hauser | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Hauser 2nd = 1 Stariano 3rd = 2 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Shah Jehan | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Shah Jehan 2nd = 8 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 2 Nonumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Spin Doctor | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 12:58 | 1st = 1 Spin Doctor 2nd = 4 Tempelten 3rd = 5 Breaking Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Saeki Bale | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 12:57 | 1st = 2 Saeki Bale 2nd = 6 Cosmic Dolly 3rd = 3 Decimal Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Stella Nights | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Stella Nights 2nd = 5 Seldom Tipsy 3rd = 1 Jetstorm Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Meknowdad | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Meknowdad 2nd = 2 Forest Fury 3rd = 4 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 6 Gustavo | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 12:22 | 1st = 6 Gustavo 2nd = 2 Apachee Taat 3rd = 15 Zeldara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Sprinkles | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 12:14 | 1st = 8 Sprinkles 2nd = 7 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 2 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Go Tommo | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 11:56 | 1st = 1 Go Tommo 2nd = 5 Sleeper Agent 3rd = 2 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 5 Alleyoop | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 11:47 | 1st = 5 Alleyoop 2nd = 3 Biggin Hill 3rd = 11 Rose Of Virginia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Miami | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 11:39 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Miami 2nd = 8 Harper Rose 3rd = 6 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Smash That | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 11:21 | 1st = 7 Smash That 2nd = 8 Mcjopson 3rd = 6 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Vinnie Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 11:12 | 1st = 1 Vinnie Eagle 2nd = 10 Purcentage 3rd = 2 Buffalo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Voussoir | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 11:04 | 1st = 3 Voussoir 2nd = 4 Rambunctious 3rd = 1 Culvie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Inspector Spot | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 10:46 | 1st = 3 Inspector Spot 2nd = 5 Increasing 3rd = 1 Botany Zenvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 6 Grants Girl | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 10:37 | 1st = 6 Grants Girl 2nd = 9 The Keys Within 3rd = 5 Cheeky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Youre So Free | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 10:29 | 1st = 7 Youre So Free 2nd = 1 Homebush Spook 3rd = 2 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Homebush Zane | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 10:11 | 1st = 7 Homebush Zane 2nd = 1 Smash Who 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Persuasive | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 10:02 | 1st = 4 Persuasive 2nd = 3 Charlie Farley 3rd = 5 Princess Michella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Stock Taker | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 9:54 | 1st = 4 Stock Taker 2nd = 6 About Town 3rd = 8 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Kinloch Action | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 9:36 | 1st = 4 Kinloch Action 2nd = 8 Susan Jewel 3rd = 1 Darcy Brasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Le Bon Fin | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 9:27 | 1st = 2 Le Bon Fin 2nd = 5 Iz 3rd = 10 Don Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Dee | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 9:18 | 1st = 7 Dee 2nd = 2 Abogado 3rd = 1 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Luminary | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 9:01 | 1st = 8 Luminary 2nd = 1 Homebush Stew 3rd = 4 Black Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Krona Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 3 2014 0:17 | 1st = 3 Krona Monelli 2nd = 2 Our Brenda Li 3rd = 8 Daddys Lil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 King Nahas | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 King Nahas 2nd = 6 Torpedo Monelli 3rd = 8 Sharyns Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 9 Moes Magic | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 23:27 | 1st = 9 Moes Magic 2nd = 10 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 5 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Sitar Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 23:07 | 1st = 8 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 3 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Four Paw Glory | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 1 Western Bound 3rd = 7 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Jessie Small | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Jessie Small 2nd = 2 Zoe 3rd = 5 High Alimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Extrovert | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Extrovert 2nd = 2 Chewy Onya Boot 3rd = 8 Mandolin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Buckle Up Miska | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Miska 2nd = 3 Money to Burn 3rd = 7 Classy Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Aqua Lamont | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 2 Some Nights 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Gone To Heaven | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 8 Coxie 3rd = 1 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Aston Dareh | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Aston Dareh 2nd = 2 Mr Heist Guy 3rd = 8 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Bunny Burgess | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 3 Trouble Creek 3rd = 5 Popcorn Sutton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 You For Real | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 You For Real 2nd = 5 Snaggerson 3rd = 1 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Jaraco | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Jaraco 2nd = 7 Elite Watch 3rd = 1 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:53 | 1st = 5 Velocity Lou 2nd = 3 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 6 Maywyns Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Crowdza Chanting | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:49 | 1st = 3 Crowdza Chanting 2nd = 6 Twistex 3rd = 1 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Breeze Magic | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Breeze Magic 2nd = 1 Bardo Holyfield 3rd = 2 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Izack Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Izack Bale 2nd = 8 Quara Bale 3rd = 3 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Banjo Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:37 | 1st = 5 Banjo Monelli 2nd = 4 Romasz Magic 3rd = 3 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Wonsden | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Wonsden 2nd = 2 Made To Order 3rd = 4 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Fine Diner | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Fine Diner 2nd = 7 Just Go Bang 3rd = 5 Creative Azzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Aussie Quoted | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:25 | 1st = 6 Aussie Quoted 2nd = 3 Spring Missile 3rd = 2 Jazzy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Stay And Play | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:19 | 1st = 3 Stay And Play 2nd = 1 Shot Crete Pete 3rd = 7 Zipping Suri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 National Time | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:18 | 1st = 6 National Time 2nd = 3 Empire Allen 3rd = 4 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Webster | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Webster 2nd = 8 Cels Fear 3rd = 2 Gotcha Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Kyalla Tee Jay | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Kyalla Tee Jay 2nd = 4 Imposing Sign 3rd = 2 Lady Royal Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Keep Calm | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Keep Calm 2nd = 8 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 3 Lusha Boosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Whittaker | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Whittaker 2nd = 1 Garrdice 3rd = 3 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Xavier Jack | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Xavier Jack 2nd = 2 Volatile Girl 3rd = 3 The Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Zanders Express | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Zanders Express 2nd = 1 Blue Viper 3rd = 5 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Quartz Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:57 | 1st = 3 Quartz Bale 2nd = 6 Canon Ruler 3rd = 8 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Junior Chavez 2nd = 3 Spring Raven 3rd = 7 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Dixie Trix | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Dixie Trix 2nd = 7 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 3 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Disco | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Disco 2nd = 6 Ulla Allen 3rd = 3 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Ellie Mac Lee | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Ellie Mac Lee 2nd = 1 Boss Electro 3rd = 7 Smokem Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 5 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 3 Amanda Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Dynamos Miss | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 4 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 5 Mitch Sparrabush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 7 Ronray Fury 3rd = 8 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Class 2nd = 4 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 1 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 9 Gnotuk 3rd = 2 Kellalac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Fabio | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:28 | 1st = 8 Fabio 2nd = 1 Thor Bale 3rd = 2 Salegreys Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Buster Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Buster Shiraz 2nd = 7 Pyjamarama 3rd = 6 Aqua Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 1 Safe To Grin 3rd = 10 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:18 | 1st = 6 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 3 Inventor 3rd = 1 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 7 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 1 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Tulhurst Tully | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Tully 2nd = 6 Figured You Out 3rd = 8 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Bunga Bunga | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Bunga Bunga 2nd = 8 Black Kaden 3rd = 2 Kingston Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Encapsulate | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Encapsulate 2nd = 1 Bronxs Warrior 3rd = 4 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Rate Highly | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Rate Highly 2nd = 1 Tres Hombres 3rd = 8 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Crymelon Pink | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Crymelon Pink 2nd = 2 Sahara 3rd = 8 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Rocking Angel | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Rocking Angel 2nd = 7 Jokes On You 3rd = 6 Icy Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Augustus Mccrae | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Augustus Mccrae 2nd = 4 Miss Real 3rd = 6 Rowan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Midnight Reign | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Midnight Reign 2nd = 7 Belindas Girl 3rd = 2 Polkadot Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Turtle Man | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Turtle Man 2nd = 9 Tactical Force 3rd = 6 Hot Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Always Over | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 Always Over 2nd = 6 Blissfull Dixie 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Ousai Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Ousai Bale 2nd = 6 Sir Bekim 3rd = 1 Swanart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Excellent Speed | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Excellent Speed 2nd = 1 From The West 3rd = 6 Billys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 The Storm Chief | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 The Storm Chief 2nd = 6 Sassy Man 3rd = 1 My Man Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Raven Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Raven Diamond 2nd = 2 Henry Garth 3rd = 8 Lone Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Spring Murder 2nd = 5 Shine for Me 3rd = 4 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Little Ralphy | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:24 | 1st = 10 Little Ralphy 2nd = 6 Blockbuster 3rd = 7 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Reddy Fire | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:21 | 1st = 8 Reddy Fire 2nd = 1 Major Joy 3rd = 3 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Singed Follicles | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Singed Follicles 2nd = 2 Gravitation 3rd = 4 Midnight Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Hay You Boy | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Hay You Boy 2nd = 2 Lakoda Georgia 3rd = 1 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Packnplenty | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Packnplenty 2nd = 7 Forever Texas 3rd = 3 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Audreana | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Audreana 2nd = 1 Scunitza Speed 3rd = 5 Jenmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Fast Country | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:07 | 1st = 6 Fast Country 2nd = 4 Almost Quoted 3rd = 8 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Cee Goddess | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:03 | 1st = 2 Cee Goddess 2nd = 6 Justa Dream Lombo 3rd = 5 Watcha Red Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Tara Meadow | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:02 | 1st = 2 Tara Meadow 2nd = 6 Going Cosmic 3rd = 7 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Red Amber | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Red Amber 2nd = 6 Fair Achiever 3rd = 2 Lil Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Next Grange | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Next Grange 2nd = 7 Warami Sam 3rd = 8 Stolen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Miss Worldwide | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Worldwide 2nd = 6 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 3 Joe Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Tella | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Tella 2nd = 1 Its All Torque 3rd = 3 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Incendiary | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Incendiary 2nd = 5 Black Jaymar 3rd = 4 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Swift Embrace | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Swift Embrace 2nd = 11 Star Singer 3rd = 2 Lucky Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Sugar Hype | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 9 Sugar Hype 2nd = 4 El Cee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Rebble Rose Hi | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Rebble Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Mr White 3rd = 5 Kulu Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:32 | 1st = 9 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 3 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 2 Mygreekkalesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Foo Runner | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:29 | 1st = 4 Foo Runner 2nd = 3 Celtic Spirit 3rd = 2 My Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Pennsbury | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:24 | 1st = 6 Pennsbury 2nd = 2 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 5 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Nippers Babe | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Nippers Babe 2nd = 5 Fuzzy Feet 3rd = 8 French Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Luwian | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Luwian 2nd = 2 No Smoken 3rd = 6 Exclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Darlenes Theory | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Darlenes Theory 2nd = 2 Our Blue Earner 3rd = 4 Navarone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Batman Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:14 | 1st = 6 Batman Keeping 2nd = 1 Just Like Tina 3rd = 3 Abbis Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Stiff Arm | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Stiff Arm 2nd = 3 Mad Velocar 3rd = 6 Agree With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Big Spook | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Big Spook 2nd = 7 Count Montecristo 3rd = 4 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Andos Lady | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:04 | 1st = 6 Andos Lady 2nd = 1 Heroic Helen 3rd = 8 Ozzie Pub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 White Heart | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 White Heart 2nd = 2 Sprite Lee 3rd = 3 Mini Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Kikem Shilling | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 6 Jettas Girl 3rd = 2 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 1 Borat 3rd = 2 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Black Empress | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:47 | 1st = 3 Black Empress 2nd = 4 Oh So Striking 3rd = 8 Capriati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Aunty Janet | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 5 Aunty Janet 2nd = 2 Southwood King 3rd = 4 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 De Andes | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 De Andes 2nd = 2 Lost Heritage 3rd = 6 The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Country Serenade | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:39 | 1st = 7 Country Serenade 2nd = 3 Bank Again 3rd = 2 Zacks Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Celtic Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 8 Sir Ken 3rd = 2 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Embellished | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Embellished 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 3 Monicas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Ella Has Class | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Ella Has Class 2nd = 7 Rebel Away 3rd = 1 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Longeron | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:25 | 1st = 11 Longeron 2nd = 7 Excited Spirit 3rd = 3 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Medusa Gold | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Medusa Gold 2nd = 8 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 2 Crakakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 More Aries | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 More Aries 2nd = 7 Honey Web 3rd = 5 Faithful Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Sun Valley | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:19 | 1st = 6 Sun Valley 2nd = 5 Arrow Head 3rd = 8 Macwollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 9 Portici | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:18 | 1st = 9 Portici 2nd = 4 Cardinal Mission 3rd = 2 Power Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 My Egyptian | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:14 | 1st = 3 My Egyptian 2nd = 5 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 1 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Hollywood Bound | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:10 | 1st = 12 Hollywood Bound 2nd = 7 Never Back Down 3rd = 2 Idance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Titanium Tim | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Titanium Tim 2nd = 8 Tigress Ally 3rd = 3 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Magnus Missile | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:05 | 1st = 9 Magnus Missile 2nd = 7 Fairway To Venus 3rd = 4 Believe You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kulu Karma | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:02 | 1st = 1 Kulu Karma 2nd = 3 Sticks Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Turanza Chloe | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 17:01 | 1st = 2 Turanza Chloe 2nd = 3 Bergaz 3rd = 5 Fear Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 12 Rogertheredneck | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:58 | 1st = 12 Rogertheredneck 2nd = 7 Chariot Of Gold 3rd = 9 Piggy Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Earth Break | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Earth Break 2nd = 6 Joane 3rd = 3 Avondale Maurick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Theatreman | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Theatreman 2nd = 5 Samer Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Wallamba Buzz | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Wallamba Buzz 2nd = 8 Wallamba Nugget 3rd = 7 Oh So Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 No Callaratah | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 No Callaratah 2nd = 2 Hanson Harley 3rd = 4 Covert Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 10 Longshoreman | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:43 | 1st = 10 Longshoreman 2nd = 2 Justify That 3rd = 13 Albonetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cruisys Joy | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Cruisys Joy 2nd = 6 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 2 Faith In Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Keep Left | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:39 | 1st = 3 Keep Left 2nd = 2 Zipping Trigger 3rd = 4 Zipper Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Alias | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:35 | 1st = 4 Alias 2nd = 3 Magic Dallas 3rd = 5 Sensibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Pattykate Ruth | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Pattykate Ruth 2nd = 6 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 2 Uno That Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Thebigiam | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 Thebigiam 2nd = 3 Shravan 3rd = 6 Sandpipers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Amy Lyndan | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 7 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 8 Spritely Joken 3rd = 2 Lemme Go Bozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Honey Boo Boo | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:26 | 1st = 2 Honey Boo Boo 2nd = 8 Wicked Unit 3rd = 7 Faint Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Royal Jester | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:23 | 1st = 14 Royal Jester 2nd = 5 Tahoe City 3rd = 8 Colour Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Calculon | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:19 | 1st = 3 Calculon 2nd = 8 Friendship 3rd = 1 Taylor Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Quayside | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Quayside 2nd = 8 Elle Excite 3rd = 6 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Emperor Jeteye | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Emperor Jeteye 2nd = 4 Impulse Diva 3rd = 2 Hauling Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Veuve | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Veuve 2nd = 6 Harry Hucklebuck 3rd = 3 Just A Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Dubawi Gold | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Dubawi Gold 2nd = 10 El Prado Gold 3rd = 1 Esprit De Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Typhoon Blake | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Blake 2nd = 5 High Success 3rd = 3 Montane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 In The Boot | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 In The Boot 2nd = 4 Associate 3rd = 9 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Echo Gal | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Echo Gal 2nd = 1 Niobe 3rd = 2 Britaila Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Chorus Boy | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Chorus Boy 2nd = 2 Lets Lighten Up 3rd = 6 Civil Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Captain Jess | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:54 | 1st = 7 Captain Jess 2nd = 5 Skyenaldo 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 8 Dont Tell 3rd = 3 All Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Sea Red | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Sea Red 2nd = 3 Moon and the Stars 3rd = 5 Dame Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Culminate | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Culminate 2nd = 1 Super Wicked 3rd = 6 Jumangi Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Grand Egyptian | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Grand Egyptian 2nd = 1 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 4 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Brilliant Bisc | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Bisc 2nd = 9 Awasita 3rd = 4 Avas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Hestia Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:37 | 1st = 6 Hestia Bale 2nd = 3 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 8 Lauries Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Dr Dapper | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Dr Dapper 2nd = 8 Red Begonia 3rd = 13 Dubai Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Hanify Blaze | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Hanify Blaze 2nd = 8 Wild Serenade 3rd = 9 Que Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Zafonic Haze | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Haze 2nd = 4 Delinquency 3rd = 5 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 White Dove | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 White Dove 2nd = 7 Perfect Offering 3rd = 2 Nordic Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Ideal Image | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Ideal Image 2nd = 9 Sky Kick 3rd = 4 Lilla My |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Sig Sauer | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Sig Sauer 2nd = 1 Spa Cheang 3rd = 4 Kenju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Thirsty For Blood | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 Thirsty For Blood 2nd = 10 Maughan 3rd = 6 Storm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Paul | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Dyna Paul 2nd = 8 Thunder Of Paris 3rd = 4 Miss Gee Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Zeletto | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Zeletto 2nd = 12 Cristalina Lago 3rd = 8 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Glock | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 15:02 | 1st = 3 Glock 2nd = 4 Kuklinski 3rd = 1 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Baklava Boy | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Baklava Boy 2nd = 7 Cross Constance 3rd = 3 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Shiels | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:54 | 1st = 2 Shiels 2nd = 4 Goldey Arcade 3rd = 7 Tegra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 This Is Australia | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 This Is Australia 2nd = 3 Avonaco 3rd = 7 Tarismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Seeker | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Seeker 2nd = 9 Ripper Red 3rd = 4 Megafactory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:42 | 1st = 1 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 2 Miss Safari 3rd = 7 Thatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 7 Craiglea Masta 3rd = 9 Denmark Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 All Silver | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:34 | 1st = 4 All Silver 2nd = 7 Remember Cestria 3rd = 6 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Now and Zen | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Now and Zen 2nd = 8 Miss Matty 3rd = 3 Bruntwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Essential Element | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Essential Element 2nd = 4 Halayr Jet 3rd = 3 Enduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Kenta Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:19 | 1st = 8 Kenta Bale 2nd = 1 Rapido Gris 3rd = 3 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Eyre | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:15 | 1st = 3 Eyre 2nd = 7 Ming 3rd = 1 Donelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 All Strung Out | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 All Strung Out 2nd = 7 Top Secret 3rd = 3 Darcys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Trubia | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 14:03 | 1st = 6 Trubia 2nd = 5 Tambos Heart 3rd = 15 More Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Zacks A Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Zacks A Flyer 2nd = 7 Montgomery Road 3rd = 8 Naturally Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Berning Desire | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Berning Desire 2nd = 7 Porte Cochere 3rd = 11 Royal Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Echelonic Action | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:52 | 1st = 8 Echelonic Action 2nd = 4 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 7 Raven Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 8 Wana Decision | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 Wana Decision 2nd = 11 Miracle The Second 3rd = 10 Looking Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Footrot Fanning | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:44 | 1st = 2 Footrot Fanning 2nd = 5 Channon Bale 3rd = 6 Dr Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Hero I Am | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Hero I Am 2nd = 2 Monteux 3rd = 1 Himpapawid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Compa Allen | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:32 | 1st = 5 Compa Allen 2nd = 4 Hes Bonza 3rd = 3 Sage Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Hazard Bay | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 Hazard Bay 2nd = 9 Duporth Jack 3rd = 1 Board Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Our Jack Attack | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Our Jack Attack 2nd = 6 Miss Softy 3rd = 5 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Danger Three Two | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Danger Three Two 2nd = 2 Lektra Ninja 3rd = 8 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Il Cavallo | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Il Cavallo 2nd = 7 Just A Bullet 3rd = 2 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Erza Allen | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Erza Allen 2nd = 2 Smith And Wesson 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Who You Know | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:13 | 1st = 3 Who You Know 2nd = 9 Nordic Eclipse 3rd = 2 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Elle Packer | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Elle Packer 2nd = 4 Fortis Lion 3rd = 5 Opehu Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Bronco Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 13:09 | 1st = 7 Bronco Bale 2nd = 8 Snowcode 3rd = 2 Red Taser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Zipping Bart | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Zipping Bart 2nd = 4 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 8 Midori Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 14 The Lynches | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:53 | 1st = 14 The Lynches 2nd = 7 Not To Know 3rd = 10 You Better Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 More Salt Needed | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 More Salt Needed 2nd = 4 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 1 Madam Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Marita | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:49 | 1st = 1 Marita 2nd = 5 Nikitas Pinto 3rd = 2 Not Suspicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Zipping Spike | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:42 | 1st = 2 Zipping Spike 2nd = 1 Missys Return 3rd = 4 Ardekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Famous Jayne | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:38 | 1st = 4 Famous Jayne 2nd = 3 Electric Pussycat 3rd = 13 Olivias Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Go Geronimo | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:34 | 1st = 2 Go Geronimo 2nd = 8 Morgan Mclaren 3rd = 5 Sorrento Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Check The Mail | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:34 | 1st = 5 Check The Mail 2nd = 4 Wallace Lad 3rd = 3 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Soul Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:22 | 1st = 3 Soul Dancer 2nd = 8 Archi Bale 3rd = 2 Bomber Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 16 Vintage Bon | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:18 | 1st = 16 Vintage Bon 2nd = 6 Gallivanting 3rd = 3 Elegant Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 All In Berlin | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:17 | 1st = 8 All In Berlin 2nd = 6 Bolt Allegro 3rd = 2 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Whistler Bale | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 12:07 | 1st = 2 Whistler Bale 2nd = 4 Stetson Quamby 3rd = 7 Couta Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Weepu | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 11:59 | 1st = 6 Weepu 2nd = 9 Botany Sel 3rd = 1 Mighty Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Venga Guapa | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 11:42 | 1st = 8 Venga Guapa 2nd = 1 Boomerang Man 3rd = 4 Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Why Oh Why | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 11:24 | 1st = 2 Why Oh Why 2nd = 9 Gems Conquest 3rd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Miss Universe | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 11:07 | 1st = 4 Miss Universe 2nd = 1 Goodtime Helen 3rd = 6 Prancing Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Trendy Lass | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 10:49 | 1st = 2 Trendy Lass 2nd = 4 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 1 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Homebush Rowdy | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 10:30 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rowdy 2nd = 5 Fair Conquest 3rd = 8 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Vee Man Sparky | ||
Wed Sep 3 2014 10:11 | 1st = 8 Vee Man Sparky 2nd = 5 Working Poppy 3rd = 6 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Play Apple Tree | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 5 Really Fiesty 3rd = 3 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Tiz A Jamane | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 21:25 | 1st = 5 Tiz A Jamane 2nd = 2 John Snow 3rd = 6 Iden Makin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Boom Boom Shiraz | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Boom Boom Shiraz 2nd = 6 Lektra Rose 3rd = 2 Northern Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Bailey Rose | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Bailey Rose 2nd = 2 Flywheel Emily 3rd = 9 Dimandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Giuliani 3rd = 4 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Bolt Me Down | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 21:02 | 1st = 2 Bolt Me Down 2nd = 3 Heeza Bomb Jet 3rd = 1 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Karkarooc | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Karkarooc 2nd = 2 Indiana Angel 3rd = 7 Ess Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Unbound | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:53 | 1st = 8 Unbound 2nd = 4 Winston Rose 3rd = 6 Blingtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Set Black Magic | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Set Black Magic 2nd = 8 Regalo 3rd = 7 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Angela De Marco 2nd = 5 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 6 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Kay The Weapon | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Kay The Weapon 2nd = 1 Goldey Arcade 3rd = 5 Out to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Hay Angel | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Hay Angel 2nd = 4 Spider Silva 3rd = 2 Dalmuir Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Captain Bling | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Captain Bling 2nd = 8 Radar Bandit 3rd = 5 Miss Squibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 No Tomorrow | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 No Tomorrow 2nd = 9 Arriens 3rd = 1 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 2 Fear No More 3rd = 3 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Victa Tim | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:23 | 1st = 6 Victa Tim 2nd = 1 Golden Monza 3rd = 2 Victa George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Bobbys Rascal | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Bobbys Rascal 2nd = 2 Good Luck Punk 3rd = 8 Phil Miwolet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Shanghai Knight | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 6 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Garman Bale | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Garman Bale 2nd = 1 Osiris 3rd = 3 Veetee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 8 Winning Hearts 3rd = 2 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Boonoona Boy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 1 My Selynya 3rd = 7 Madra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Attentiontodetail | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Attentiontodetail 2nd = 10 Bayjah Star 3rd = 4 Far Away Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dyna Vank | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vank 3rd = 2 Pocket Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Humdrum Aaron | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:56 | 1st = 8 Humdrum Aaron 2nd = 1 Pamelas Gift 3rd = 2 El Galos Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:53 | 1st = 5 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 2 Happy Outlook 3rd = 7 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Not Held | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Not Held 2nd = 5 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 1 Swift Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Pachacuti 2nd = 3 Devendra 3rd = 2 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Hot Wifey | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:42 | 1st = 5 Hot Wifey 2nd = 7 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 1 Cosmic Janst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Im Pumped 2nd = 2 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 3 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Serious Chance | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Serious Chance 2nd = 6 Let It Develop 3rd = 1 Try Time Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Lambda Bale | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Lambda Bale 2nd = 8 Go On Then 3rd = 7 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Eliska | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Eliska 2nd = 5 Frosty Star 3rd = 3 Devine Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Premier Malt | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Premier Malt 2nd = 4 Royal Albert 3rd = 1 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Jim Kerry | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Jim Kerry 2nd = 4 Platinum Shen 3rd = 2 Easy Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 3 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 7 Maybe Rama 3rd = 12 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Golden Hippy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Golden Hippy 2nd = 9 Cost Cutter 3rd = 1 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Mallee Man | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Mallee Man 2nd = 5 Pierro Kade 3rd = 3 Trocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Len Wayne | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Len Wayne 2nd = 2 Noah Rose 3rd = 8 Rusty Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Eye | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 6 Gympie Flyer 3rd = 1 Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Neishars Jet | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 19:03 | 1st = 8 Neishars Jet 2nd = 1 Als Halo 3rd = 4 Current Assessment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Salut Jolie | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:59 | 1st = 4 Salut Jolie 2nd = 2 Shadow Knows 3rd = 6 Accursos Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Watch My Path | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Watch My Path 2nd = 4 Jacks Legend 3rd = 7 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Classy Kid | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Classy Kid 2nd = 7 Loose Affair 3rd = 6 Genetic Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Praise Chorus 3rd = 6 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Beta Bolt | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Beta Bolt 2nd = 3 Mes Elsu 3rd = 9 Doey Doeback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Nicholson | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 Nicholson 2nd = 1 Lancaster Rose 3rd = 9 Spritely Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Hot Christina | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Hot Christina 2nd = 2 Attention 3rd = 3 Danyos Elna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Alcolism | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Alcolism 2nd = 4 Good Onya 3rd = 6 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Van Ghosting | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:34 | 1st = 7 Van Ghosting 2nd = 8 Hypofonic 3rd = 3 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Twix | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:33 | 1st = 6 Twix 2nd = 1 Pearl Irene 3rd = 2 Kymmy Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Crown Saga | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Crown Saga 2nd = 1 Hot Harry 3rd = 5 Saxapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Omega Deacon | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:27 | 1st = 5 Omega Deacon 2nd = 8 Roys Special 3rd = 6 Bubbas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lakoda Brick | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Brick 2nd = 1 Harry Hucklebuck 3rd = 7 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Salary Package | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Salary Package 2nd = 9 Knuckle Boom 3rd = 2 Hank Douglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Chirac | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 9 Chirac 2nd = 5 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 11 Note Worthy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 8 Uno Nando 3rd = 7 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Joes Chance | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:11 | 1st = 1 Joes Chance 2nd = 7 Vayetra 3rd = 2 Awesome Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Buzz Torque | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:09 | 1st = 5 Buzz Torque 2nd = 6 Conquer Fear 3rd = 3 Midori Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Jinshar | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Jinshar 2nd = 6 Belvoirama 3rd = 5 Jaspers Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Pacific Harbour | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 3 Houdini Blue 3rd = 7 Super Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Allinga Dot | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:59 | 1st = 3 Allinga Dot 2nd = 6 Hot Elli 3rd = 7 Gday Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Kronfeld | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Kronfeld 2nd = 2 Nacho 3rd = 4 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Billy Bubba | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Billy Bubba 2nd = 5 White Stinger 3rd = 2 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Mr Uno | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:51 | 1st = 3 Mr Uno 2nd = 7 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 2 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 5 Beamus 3rd = 4 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Something Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Something Eyre 2nd = 5 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 8 Jabber Jawzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 La Nina Lady | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:41 | 1st = 8 La Nina Lady 2nd = 3 Danyos Belle 3rd = 4 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Our Island Home | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:38 | 1st = 2 Our Island Home 2nd = 3 Fancy Osti 3rd = 7 Smash To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Kalarney Bawn | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Kalarney Bawn 2nd = 11 Starlight Lee 3rd = 3 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 2 Bad Angel 3rd = 7 Celestial Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Zatrite | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Zatrite 2nd = 2 Zoltar 3rd = 3 Gerrys Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Omega Senor | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Omega Senor 2nd = 5 Senor Tab 3rd = 4 Red Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Fon Ess Kay | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:22 | 1st = 4 Fon Ess Kay 2nd = 6 Strange Conduct 3rd = 2 Aboycalledsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 2 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 5 Vee For Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Zee Dribbler | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:18 | 1st = 2 Zee Dribbler 2nd = 7 Mister Randall 3rd = 10 Its Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Mista Styx | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Mista Styx 2nd = 6 Downtown Levi 3rd = 1 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Shoshone Star | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Shoshone Star 2nd = 8 Ritas Recipe 3rd = 6 Ha Ha Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 16 The Mullet | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:04 | 1st = 16 The Mullet 2nd = 1 Knucklemanna 3rd = 13 Galop Infernale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Rapid Incline | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 17:03 | 1st = 5 Rapid Incline 2nd = 3 Ruff Edges 3rd = 6 Southwood Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Angel Suez | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:59 | 1st = 5 Angel Suez 2nd = 8 Its Lumsden 3rd = 11 Eternal Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 11 Three Point Turn | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:57 | 1st = 11 Three Point Turn 2nd = 10 Do It Yourself 3rd = 3 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Music Of Life | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Music Of Life 2nd = 2 Narsons Duke 3rd = 4 Malibu Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Jakatie Jet | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Jakatie Jet 2nd = 7 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 8 Gifted Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 Different Drummer | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Different Drummer 2nd = 5 Fosseding Barnes 3rd = 7 Eventful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Rods Bid | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Rods Bid 2nd = 10 Good Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Almani Bruiser | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 Almani Bruiser 2nd = 1 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 2 Bahama Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Sassnping | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:41 | 1st = 7 Sassnping 2nd = 9 Delray Beach 3rd = 5 Marmaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Fear The Speed | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:39 | 1st = 8 Fear The Speed 2nd = 7 Someones Girl 3rd = 5 Crazy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Hez The One | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:36 | 1st = 6 Hez The One 2nd = 7 Blackntan 3rd = 1 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 10 Another Grand | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:32 | 1st = 10 Another Grand 2nd = 9 King Tides In 3rd = 3 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Girthy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:29 | 1st = 4 Girthy 2nd = 3 Dewana Lass 3rd = 7 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 7 Magnatune | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 7 Magnatune 2nd = 2 The Tinker 3rd = 4 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 11 Magic Trump | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 11 Magic Trump 2nd = 10 Precious M 3rd = 6 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Held Hostage | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:22 | 1st = 8 Held Hostage 2nd = 5 Cross Constance 3rd = 9 Lady Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Felon | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:18 | 1st = 8 Felon 2nd = 1 Pro Consul 3rd = 3 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 9 Eight Carat Queen | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Eight Carat Queen 2nd = 1 Dont Kel Yamemma 3rd = 3 Tambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 My Jack Rabbit | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 My Jack Rabbit 2nd = 3 Candle Wish 3rd = 1 Destini Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Its A Saga | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Its A Saga 2nd = 5 Racecraft 3rd = 12 Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Friarday | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 Friarday 2nd = 1 Noble Park 3rd = 2 Ningaloo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Actually Frank | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Actually Frank 2nd = 6 Infringement 3rd = 7 Queen Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Smoken Up | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:58 | 1st = 8 Smoken Up 2nd = 7 Come On Frank 3rd = 3 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 7 - 8 Major Sam | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:56 | 1st = 8 Major Sam 2nd = 7 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 4 Home In Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 4 Suave Hero | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Suave Hero 2nd = 12 Torio Magic 3rd = 7 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 14 Miz Sinatra | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:49 | 1st = 14 Miz Sinatra 2nd = 7 Purrsistency Pays 3rd = 10 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Dyna Villa | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Dyna Villa 2nd = 4 Classy Boy 3rd = 5 Missys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Disagree | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Disagree 2nd = 9 Stack The Truck 3rd = 3 Canon Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 3 Taylor Khan | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Taylor Khan 2nd = 8 Promises Galore 3rd = 7 Queen Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Birdie Blitz | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Birdie Blitz 2nd = 11 Bold Embrace 3rd = 3 Bold Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Major Talent | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Major Talent 2nd = 6 Comprado 3rd = 3 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Drunken Poet | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Drunken Poet 2nd = 8 Whistleonby 3rd = 6 Fairy House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Addicted | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Addicted 2nd = 4 Chevy Impala 3rd = 8 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Strada Lodge | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Strada Lodge 2nd = 4 Speed Queen 3rd = 3 Brookvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Dynamic Punch | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Punch 2nd = 5 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 1 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 In The Doghouse | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 9 In The Doghouse 2nd = 8 Sofala Bridge 3rd = 2 Louie Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Punch Line | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Punch Line 2nd = 4 Our Little Artist 3rd = 3 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Transcend Time | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:19 | 1st = 5 Transcend Time 2nd = 2 Lost Profits 3rd = 6 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 3 Olly I Am | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Olly I Am 2nd = 7 My Sister Ruby 3rd = 4 Miss Mafassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 2 Good Return 3rd = 3 Tayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 6 - 7 Emperor Montana | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:14 | 1st = 7 Emperor Montana 2nd = 8 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 4 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 11 Street Crier | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:12 | 1st = 11 Street Crier 2nd = 9 Something To Share 3rd = 7 Longeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Gorham Bale | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:11 | 1st = 5 Gorham Bale 2nd = 6 Turbine 3rd = 3 Oh Kay Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Our Belvoir | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Our Belvoir 2nd = 4 Kooda Dawn 3rd = 3 La Bella Barossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 11 The Matrix | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 11 The Matrix 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 9 Peggyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Utmost Faith | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 15:03 | 1st = 8 Utmost Faith 2nd = 2 Hereafter 3rd = 1 Uno Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Prince Rahy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:59 | 1st = 4 Prince Rahy 2nd = 6 Monde Boy 3rd = 1 Sergius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Multicam Lad | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Multicam Lad 2nd = 5 Valains Flyer 3rd = 6 Johnny Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Lock Stock | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Lock Stock 2nd = 5 Abdul 3rd = 6 Bruree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Don Pellegrino | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:54 | 1st = 4 Don Pellegrino 2nd = 11 Sharpe Ratio 3rd = 9 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Island Pago | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Island Pago 2nd = 5 Formidable Storm 3rd = 8 Noon Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Fairy Lace | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Fairy Lace 2nd = 7 Pepes A Knocka 3rd = 8 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:44 | 1st = 9 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 8 Shaezee 3rd = 10 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 5 - 2 Our Mick Ison | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Our Mick Ison 2nd = 8 Berbizier 3rd = 3 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 6 Jesta Rollingstone | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:41 | 1st = 6 Jesta Rollingstone 2nd = 1 Gift Box 3rd = 3 Commence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Charly | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Charly 2nd = 2 Miss Velocette 3rd = 7 Thrilling Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 Call Me Hank 2nd = 3 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 4 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:36 | 1st = 10 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 6 Hugo Drax 3rd = 12 Bon Genre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Uno Whirl | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Uno Whirl 2nd = 4 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 3 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Next Day | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:31 | 1st = 10 Next Day 2nd = 7 Wana Decision 3rd = 3 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 3 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 7 Eternal Glory 3rd = 1 Highview Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Silverene | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:27 | 1st = 15 Silverene 2nd = 12 El Jadida 3rd = 7 Safecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 12 Secret Wand | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:23 | 1st = 12 Secret Wand 2nd = 6 Prime Ace 3rd = 10 Rocca Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Jelly Gem 2nd = 8 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 4 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Go Herbie Go | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Go Herbie Go 2nd = 3 Jay Jay Mikado 3rd = 1 Mister Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 6 Bridgeview Babe | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:18 | 1st = 6 Bridgeview Babe 2nd = 10 Maizoff 3rd = 12 Plain Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Abbeys Hand | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:16 | 1st = 5 Abbeys Hand 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 2 Starlight Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 8 Pantheon | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:11 | 1st = 8 Pantheon 2nd = 1 Betty Golightly 3rd = 6 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Major Crocker | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:09 | 1st = 3 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 11 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 4 - 6 Luke Hobbs | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:06 | 1st = 6 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 5 Dutch Cream 3rd = 8 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 2 Lickin The Bin | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Lickin The Bin 2nd = 5 Oh So Touchable 3rd = 10 Wills List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:04 | 1st = 7 Looks All Good 2nd = 8 Little Dreams 3rd = 2 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Napalm Red | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:01 | 1st = 7 Napalm Red 2nd = 6 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 5 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 5 Parwan Prince | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Parwan Prince 2nd = 6 Second Base 3rd = 1 Breath Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Icarus | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:58 | 1st = 6 Allen Icarus 2nd = 9 Coolan Lad 3rd = 2 Queen Of Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Bythestars | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Bythestars 2nd = 10 Molto Vivace 3rd = 8 Wild Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 2 Paddy Odonohue | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:53 | 1st = 2 Paddy Odonohue 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Operative 3rd = 1 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Dyna Rose | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:51 | 1st = 5 Dyna Rose 2nd = 6 Balinese Boy 3rd = 3 Kaiser Franz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 14 Saint Hugo | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:47 | 1st = 14 Saint Hugo 2nd = 8 Dont Pass Georgia 3rd = 12 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:46 | 1st = 8 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 1 Bright Star 3rd = 7 Josh Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Cafe Dior | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Cafe Dior 2nd = 7 Our Arandt 3rd = 6 Fang Larky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Quietly Confident | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Quietly Confident 2nd = 8 Assertive Chef 3rd = 2 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 10 Sarah Palin | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:37 | 1st = 10 Sarah Palin 2nd = 9 Mr Majestic 3rd = 6 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:33 | 1st = 4 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 6 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 5 Casino Kerrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 3 - 6 Pass It To Billy | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:31 | 1st = 6 Pass It To Billy 2nd = 4 Its Jake Day 3rd = 3 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 12 Zarinas Gold | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:29 | 1st = 12 Zarinas Gold 2nd = 1 Aeolus 3rd = 8 Manner Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Fancy Invader | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 9 Fancy Invader 2nd = 6 Dor Fille 3rd = 5 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Essentially | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Essentially 2nd = 8 Black Arora 3rd = 1 Crowdza Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 8 Squeaky Squirrel | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Squeaky Squirrel 2nd = 11 Taste Of Money 3rd = 1 Jetello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Whincup | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:19 | 1st = 6 Whincup 2nd = 2 Junior 3rd = 1 Final Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 8 Mister Jogalong | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:17 | 1st = 8 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 2 Kyalla Tacka 3rd = 5 Amanda Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Hidden Pleasures | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Hidden Pleasures 2nd = 10 Clarissa 3rd = 14 More Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 4 Go Trish | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:11 | 1st = 4 Go Trish 2nd = 2 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 7 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Calamity Free | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Calamity Free 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Rat 3rd = 5 Blue Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Erupting | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Erupting 2nd = 7 Usains Hand 3rd = 2 Sunnymead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 11 Hot Rahni | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:06 | 1st = 11 Hot Rahni 2nd = 2 Colonial Challenge 3rd = 1 Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Whozideawasthis | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 13:01 | 1st = 4 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 11 Maiden Rome 3rd = 13 Hi Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Power of Attorney | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:57 | 1st = 8 Power of Attorney 2nd = 4 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 3 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 2 - 2 Jin Hangover | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Jin Hangover 2nd = 6 Spring Grove Ricky 3rd = 4 Bonjour Le Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 1 Broadway Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:53 | 1st = 1 Broadway Diamond 2nd = 4 Zakruger 3rd = 9 Shadow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Tontos Mate | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:52 | 1st = 4 Tontos Mate 2nd = 1 See The Power 3rd = 3 Needs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Got Air | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:52 | 1st = 3 Got Air 2nd = 7 Who You 3rd = 6 Ligeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Our Queenie | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:48 | 1st = 3 Our Queenie 2nd = 6 Sharatan 3rd = 13 Follow The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Bold Zamour | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:43 | 1st = 3 Bold Zamour 2nd = 5 Fantauzzo 3rd = 4 Down The Middle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 6 Half Crown Gap | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:42 | 1st = 6 Half Crown Gap 2nd = 3 Katsidis 3rd = 5 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Red Hot Dream | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:39 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Dream 2nd = 1 Wicked Temptation 3rd = 7 Gold Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 9 Tan Tat Sun | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:35 | 1st = 9 Tan Tat Sun 2nd = 10 Winstons Lad 3rd = 6 Out Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Winterfell | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:34 | 1st = 5 Winterfell 2nd = 7 Atom Bomb 3rd = 6 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Yellowrock Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:31 | 1st = 7 Yellowrock Blaze 2nd = 6 Invisible Stars 3rd = 5 Billys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Provocative Prince | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Provocative Prince 2nd = 10 Alta Jerome 3rd = 8 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 1 - 6 The Pearl Of Paris | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:19 | 1st = 6 The Pearl Of Paris 2nd = 5 Sun Lad 3rd = 4 Our Sunny Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 9 Sir Ottavio | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:17 | 1st = 9 Sir Ottavio 2nd = 2 Bank On Henry 3rd = 4 Nuclear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Thrilling Dynamo | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:16 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Dynamo 2nd = 4 Miss Votchka 3rd = 1 Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Judge Jeuny | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Judge Jeuny 2nd = 7 The Ghanman 3rd = 8 Tillaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Better Klik | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Better Klik 2nd = 6 Sonnetsson 3rd = 13 Good Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Monnay | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 11:35 | 1st = 9 Monnay 2nd = 4 Live The Dream 3rd = 7 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Billies A Star | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 11:10 | 1st = 8 Billies A Star 2nd = 7 Highview Jimmy 3rd = 2 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 11 Livura | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 10:45 | 1st = 11 Livura 2nd = 5 Western Art 3rd = 3 Earthshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 7 No Excuse Maravu | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 10:20 | 1st = 7 No Excuse Maravu 2nd = 6 Idolise 3rd = 9 Zin Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Zachary Binx | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 9:55 | 1st = 10 Zachary Binx 2nd = 8 Commander Paris 3rd = 6 Daveys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Cleos A Badgirl | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 9:30 | 1st = 8 Cleos A Badgirl 2nd = 2 Lovetodream 3rd = 3 Fern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 0:22 | 1st = 8 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 4 Free Candy 3rd = 6 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Dyna Werribee | ||
Sun Aug 3 2014 0:02 | 1st = 4 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 6 Milk And Cookies 3rd = 1 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Wy Yung Bundy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Wy Yung Bundy 2nd = 5 Arnies Guess 3rd = 6 Mighty Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Jambaiaya | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Jambaiaya 2nd = 3 Obe Obe 3rd = 8 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cool For School | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Cool For School 2nd = 2 Electric Striker 3rd = 8 Off To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Poppys Singer | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:56 | 1st = 2 Poppys Singer 2nd = 1 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 4 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Beckenbauer | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:52 | 1st = 3 Beckenbauer 2nd = 2 Ruffonic 3rd = 4 All One Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Class Barbie | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:48 | 1st = 1 Class Barbie 2nd = 7 Dixie Lane 3rd = 4 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Suki Suki | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:46 | 1st = 2 Suki Suki 2nd = 6 Ima Apple 3rd = 5 Rusty Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Time For War | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:44 | 1st = 2 Time For War 2nd = 3 Lektra Ripper 3rd = 5 Dyna Wista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Recruitment | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Recruitment 2nd = 4 Miss Pocano 3rd = 2 Aqua Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:36 | 1st = 5 Dream Miss 2nd = 3 Celtic Katie 3rd = 2 Punjabi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Roy Galo | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Roy Galo 2nd = 2 Dello Bale 3rd = 4 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Designer Rush | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:28 | 1st = 8 Designer Rush 2nd = 3 Dark Gladiator 3rd = 10 Hard As Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Sporting Tears | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:24 | 1st = 5 Sporting Tears 2nd = 3 Bugsy Taylor 3rd = 2 Shimmering Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Remonstrate | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:23 | 1st = 5 Remonstrate 2nd = 7 Casarito 3rd = 6 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 White Zombie | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 White Zombie 2nd = 1 Stryking Tina 3rd = 2 Lady Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 6 Nine Card Player | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:15 | 1st = 6 Nine Card Player 2nd = 4 Explosive Thunder 3rd = 8 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 3 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 4 Zipping Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Black Ronny | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:11 | 1st = 2 Black Ronny 2nd = 8 Moon Liner 3rd = 7 Midnight Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Dirty Rich | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Dirty Rich 2nd = 9 Urana Galore 3rd = 2 Arome Peche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 1 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 4 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Thrashing Osti | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:04 | 1st = 8 Thrashing Osti 2nd = 2 Jaraco 3rd = 3 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Soho Wonder | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Soho Wonder 2nd = 3 Breakmyheart 3rd = 1 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Winning Charm | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Winning Charm 2nd = 2 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 8 Tycoon Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dream It | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Dream It 2nd = 8 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 1 Looby Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Are Ate | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Are Ate 2nd = 6 Fine Cotton 3rd = 1 Watta Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Pattie Mac | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:51 | 1st = 5 Pattie Mac 2nd = 2 Three Votes 3rd = 8 Shez Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:47 | 1st = 2 Teramby Star 2nd = 3 Click Click 3rd = 8 Little Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Fulande | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Fulande 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Vapour 3rd = 3 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 2 Yiche 3rd = 4 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Magic Apple | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Magic Apple 2nd = 1 Quantum Bale 3rd = 7 Little Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Glama Pak | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Glama Pak 2nd = 7 Haven 3rd = 1 Capriati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Xylia Allen 2nd = 5 Searle Bale 3rd = 7 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Dainty Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Dainty Cloud 2nd = 5 Mind The Wire 3rd = 6 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Limo Special | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:29 | 1st = 5 Limo Special 2nd = 1 Manies Guess 3rd = 4 Wago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Mullaway | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mullaway 2nd = 3 Golfing Amy 3rd = 7 Phineas Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Izon Destruction | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Izon Destruction 2nd = 3 Mister Noble 3rd = 6 Touch Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Wiregrass | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Wiregrass 2nd = 3 Animate 3rd = 2 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Pompidou | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Pompidou 2nd = 2 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 1 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 What For | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 What For 2nd = 3 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 6 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Jewel Action | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:14 | 1st = 4 Jewel Action 2nd = 5 Jorelle 3rd = 8 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Musquin Bale | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:11 | 1st = 6 Musquin Bale 2nd = 5 My Bro Fabio 3rd = 7 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Miners Moss 2nd = 6 You Can Talk 3rd = 7 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Kona Leeroy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 1 Little Tux 3rd = 6 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Bruny Venture | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bruny Venture 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Betty 3rd = 5 Howzat Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Fiery Count | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Fiery Count 2nd = 2 Riviera Kiss 3rd = 7 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Aristotle Bale | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:59 | 1st = 5 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 2 Horsham Myth 3rd = 3 Twentyfour Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Pandoras Sin | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 2 Farmeroo 3rd = 6 Dyna Yuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Blues Revival | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Blues Revival 2nd = 1 Zero For Dino 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 3 Hawk Alone 3rd = 5 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Valdarah | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:51 | 1st = 6 Valdarah 2nd = 2 Flowerpot Frida 3rd = 1 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Just Like Sophie | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Just Like Sophie 2nd = 1 Annie Jones 3rd = 9 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Flash Reality 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Wes 3rd = 3 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Kalaway Crusty | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:41 | 1st = 4 Kalaway Crusty 2nd = 3 Steele 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Starbright | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Starbright 2nd = 4 Spyware 3rd = 2 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Spring Amanda | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Spring Amanda 2nd = 2 Billy Hooper 3rd = 3 Who De Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Hows It Rude | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Hows It Rude 2nd = 3 Chief Magistrate 3rd = 6 Magic Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Deep Drill | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Deep Drill 2nd = 4 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 2 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Dobop | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dobop 2nd = 9 Jialiner 3rd = 1 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Great Spartacus | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Great Spartacus 2nd = 8 Ralphy Cinel 3rd = 7 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Size Does Matter | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Size Does Matter 2nd = 3 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 7 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 An That | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 An That 2nd = 4 Good Question 3rd = 6 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Emerging Art | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:17 | 1st = 10 Emerging Art 2nd = 8 Regal Point 3rd = 9 Oh Oh Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Volcanic Rock | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:16 | 1st = 6 Volcanic Rock 2nd = 4 Arolok Dora 3rd = 1 Retro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Lektra Pain | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:14 | 1st = 4 Lektra Pain 2nd = 7 Little Elsie 3rd = 1 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Mohawk Kool | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:11 | 1st = 7 Mohawk Kool 2nd = 2 Miss Party Girl 3rd = 1 Midnight Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Galloping Rocky | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 8 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 3 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lulus Lad | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Lulus Lad 2nd = 1 Outa Tempo 3rd = 8 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Sans Frontiere | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 11 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 8 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Private Riley | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Private Riley 2nd = 3 Rip And Tear 3rd = 8 Sonic Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 8 Next Grange 3rd = 3 Allen Forge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Big Mick Dee | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 7 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 2 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 On Tilt | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 On Tilt 2nd = 1 Sidestepper 3rd = 7 Short Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Sir Willys Boy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:47 | 1st = 10 Sir Willys Boy 2nd = 1 Ihitthegroundrunning 3rd = 5 El Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Mystic Twist | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Mystic Twist 2nd = 7 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 6 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Chariots Offiah | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Chariots Offiah 2nd = 7 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 6 Cosmic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Nadastrom | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Nadastrom 2nd = 5 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 1 Classic Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 3 Dyna Morrigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Thomeli Bec | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:34 | 1st = 4 Thomeli Bec 2nd = 1 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 8 Estrela Escura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Times A Bonus | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Times A Bonus 2nd = 3 Sweet Aces 3rd = 1 Vintage Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Benji Backflip | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Benji Backflip 2nd = 2 Blue Mariah 3rd = 5 Circuit Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 8 Wowza Lee 3rd = 7 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Twilight Revenge | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Twilight Revenge 2nd = 1 Three Heads Up 3rd = 7 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Riga Doon | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Riga Doon 2nd = 11 Rock Till You Drop 3rd = 14 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Velocity Mist | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mist 2nd = 2 Pay Sheet 3rd = 4 Doc Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Meadow View | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Meadow View 2nd = 1 Arolok Molly 3rd = 8 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Mile High Anvil | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Mile High Anvil 2nd = 7 Onajoyride 3rd = 6 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:13 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 1 Code Black 3rd = 3 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 8 Senni Tony 3rd = 6 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Wynburn Token | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Token 2nd = 8 Idle Ways 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Marys Guess | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Marys Guess 2nd = 4 Fang Larky 3rd = 2 Lynlaw Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Heza Apple | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Heza Apple 2nd = 6 Dyna Brainiac 3rd = 2 Missy Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Insanity | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Insanity 2nd = 1 Ess Prefontaine 3rd = 4 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Say Sayonara | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Say Sayonara 2nd = 6 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 8 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Joe The Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 Joe The Hunter 2nd = 3 Spencer Gore 3rd = 1 Ralph Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Tappo Osteria | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Tappo Osteria 2nd = 6 Dats A Kitty 3rd = 2 Reelem In Ryno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Opal Sadie | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:52 | 1st = 4 Opal Sadie 2nd = 8 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 5 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Cyclonedomic | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 7 Type Thing 3rd = 9 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Railway Smokey | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:44 | 1st = 8 Railway Smokey 2nd = 7 Premier Wally 3rd = 4 Gitcha Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Pilfer | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Pilfer 2nd = 8 Wellywood 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Super Velo | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Super Velo 2nd = 1 Yes Does 3rd = 5 Big Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:37 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jye 2nd = 2 Altered Mist 3rd = 3 Devine Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Trentys Rose | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Trentys Rose 2nd = 1 Star Enterprise 3rd = 4 All Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Alta Jerome | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Alta Jerome 2nd = 7 Acolyte 3rd = 2 Elbeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Master Mach Manus | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 4 Black Jasmin 3rd = 9 Jet To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 6 Fair Haze | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Fair Haze 2nd = 9 Fast Flowing 3rd = 10 Scandalous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Yojimbo | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Yojimbo 2nd = 3 Saint Propelled 3rd = 2 King Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Sandy Freckle | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 3 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 6 Hurricane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Brighton Bullet | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 8 Carats Prince 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 1 Speckle Dude 3rd = 2 Dianne Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Present For Pa | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Present For Pa 2nd = 5 Joannie Pony 3rd = 7 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Dyna Olwen | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Olwen 2nd = 1 Flying Casey 3rd = 8 Fear The Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 12 Monnay | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:05 | 1st = 12 Monnay 2nd = 6 Poppymalda 3rd = 11 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Bacash | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Bacash 2nd = 4 Master Trickett 3rd = 6 Bugle Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kikem Shilling | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 1 Wild Roses 3rd = 4 Dough Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Our Mega Dream | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 4 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 2 Im Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Flying Swan | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Flying Swan 2nd = 8 Smash Amy 3rd = 2 Goldstar Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Orange Jack | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Orange Jack 2nd = 1 Henry Stomper 3rd = 8 Glam Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 Grand Reward | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:45 | 1st = 8 Grand Reward 2nd = 4 Shawshank 3rd = 10 Tossnspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Risk Factor | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Risk Factor 2nd = 7 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 10 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 7 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 6 Foxzami Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Sweet Chill | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Sweet Chill 2nd = 1 Full Of Faith 3rd = 2 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Bars Open | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Bars Open 2nd = 7 Rich Jama 3rd = 6 Lily Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Danger | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Know Danger 2nd = 5 Goldstar Jeanie 3rd = 3 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Shareadolfin | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Shareadolfin 2nd = 1 Getinbehind 3rd = 10 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Most Arrogant 2nd = 1 Big Gee Eye 3rd = 8 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Proaron | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Proaron 2nd = 6 Bokarm Baille 3rd = 5 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:15 | 1st = 9 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 3 Holm Three 3rd = 8 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Amarna | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Amarna 2nd = 2 Miss Radler 3rd = 5 Black Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Lady | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:06 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 4 Lost My Jockey 3rd = 6 Go Wild Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Ricks Terra | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:03 | 1st = 6 Ricks Terra 2nd = 8 Impersonator 3rd = 1 Token Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Spring Ricky | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Spring Ricky 2nd = 2 Brindle Falcon 3rd = 8 Alderley Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Punt Road Roar | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:56 | 1st = 1 Punt Road Roar 2nd = 6 Fluffy Bar 3rd = 7 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Doves Veecee | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Doves Veecee 2nd = 7 Forgotten Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Betonthebay | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Betonthebay 2nd = 4 Instant Chemistry 3rd = 1 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Pass Of Time | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:48 | 1st = 8 Pass Of Time 2nd = 5 Taminick Girl 3rd = 6 Rybora Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 5 Weathervane | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Weathervane 2nd = 3 Damos Touch 3rd = 9 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Rapete | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:40 | 1st = 7 Rapete 2nd = 5 Zimmerman 3rd = 15 Universal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Big Muddy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Big Muddy 2nd = 8 Glenn Is Goodesy 3rd = 3 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Leaping Flame | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Leaping Flame 2nd = 3 Baz Will Rock 3rd = 7 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Mystical Miss | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 Mystical Miss 2nd = 9 Lady Natesa 3rd = 8 Dandi Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Wheres Ya Mate | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ya Mate 2nd = 6 Monsoon Mam 3rd = 5 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Rolston | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Rolston 2nd = 3 Puresati 3rd = 8 Lacademie De Joie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Zealous Revenge | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Zealous Revenge 2nd = 2 Le Luca 3rd = 6 Hunters Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Margarita | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Margarita 2nd = 8 Pay Me Quick 3rd = 3 Change The Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:23 | 1st = 6 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 7 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 2 Real Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 13 Dehere John | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 13 Dehere John 2nd = 2 Double Power 3rd = 4 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Dalrayal | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dalrayal 2nd = 8 Boys Beatz 3rd = 1 Montoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Dee | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Dee 2nd = 3 Ohoka Too Soon 3rd = 8 Jinja Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 My Mate Billy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:13 | 1st = 8 My Mate Billy 2nd = 10 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 9 Opals Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Rebble Rose Hi | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Rebble Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Raffa Rose 3rd = 6 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Tennessee Lad | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 4 Rayhan 3rd = 3 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Jimmy Marlow | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Marlow 2nd = 2 Latifi Sienna 3rd = 7 Vintage Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Playtime | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Playtime 2nd = 13 Baqaba 3rd = 3 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Bono Hest | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Bono Hest 2nd = 4 Mr Majestic 3rd = 13 Sunnivue Sadona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Jumble | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Jumble 2nd = 2 Certainty 3rd = 7 Winnies Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Le Schiller | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Le Schiller 2nd = 3 Sassenach 3rd = 1 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Pops Pest | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:54 | 1st = 8 Pops Pest 2nd = 6 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Whiz Bang Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Sunday Too Far | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Sunday Too Far 2nd = 3 Chandos 3rd = 6 Bloodbuzz Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Pollos Hermanos | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Pollos Hermanos 2nd = 3 Nifty Nefertiti 3rd = 6 Miss Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Know Laughing | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Know Laughing 2nd = 7 Homebush Ninja 3rd = 3 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Another Elsu | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:43 | 1st = 8 Another Elsu 2nd = 1 Pas Mate 3rd = 4 Howfastisthatdude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Villamill | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Villamill 2nd = 14 Bandit Queen 3rd = 13 Cheval Du Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Ruby Dawn | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Ruby Dawn 2nd = 2 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 10 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Fast And Free | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Fast And Free 2nd = 8 Surpass 3rd = 1 Dany The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Aniu | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Aniu 2nd = 6 Know Smiggle 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Napalm Red | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 Napalm Red 2nd = 8 Bizarre Bling 3rd = 2 Chotcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Dodge The Grey | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:23 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 5 De La Dilo 3rd = 1 Radiant Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Bolting | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:19 | 1st = 8 Bolting 2nd = 4 Striking Back 3rd = 1 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Isorich | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Isorich 2nd = 8 Skip Course 3rd = 7 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Celebrity Lass | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Lass 2nd = 5 What A Sheila 3rd = 2 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Gin Sling | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Gin Sling 2nd = 3 Maudies Terra 3rd = 6 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Bubbas Boy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Bubbas Boy 2nd = 7 Go Grumpy 3rd = 9 Big Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Slainte | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 15:03 | 1st = 7 Slainte 2nd = 9 Slick Cookie 3rd = 12 Touch The Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Melton Valueless | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Melton Valueless 2nd = 2 All Dreams Aside 3rd = 4 Sweet Tooth Omine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Tankster | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Tankster 2nd = 11 Cuban Lass 3rd = 12 Titian Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Eyes On Lulu | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:53 | 1st = 8 Eyes On Lulu 2nd = 7 Axel Foley 3rd = 6 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Vincitore | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:52 | 1st = 8 Vincitore 2nd = 2 Lefty Burner 3rd = 5 Lady Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Strutter | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Strutter 2nd = 1 Roweiner 3rd = 8 Maggies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Carney | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:44 | 1st = 5 Carney 2nd = 6 Dance Along 3rd = 2 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Quartzite | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Quartzite 2nd = 3 Hulk Henry 3rd = 9 Kakahi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Lohi Liz | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Lohi Liz 2nd = 1 Magical Bazz 3rd = 6 Caledonian Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Neddy Seagoon | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 Neddy Seagoon 2nd = 1 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 2 Darcy Brasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Uno Nando | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Uno Nando 2nd = 4 Ima Goodin 3rd = 3 Sunset Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 The Cavalry | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 The Cavalry 2nd = 6 Hauser 3rd = 2 True Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Nicoblake | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:23 | 1st = 7 Nicoblake 2nd = 1 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 10 Bert Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Amaverde | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Amaverde 2nd = 8 Lannister 3rd = 2 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Kenju | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Kenju 2nd = 7 Serious Darcy 3rd = 2 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Sergeant Shriver | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:13 | 1st = 6 Sergeant Shriver 2nd = 5 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 7 Pumped Up Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 My Lady Megan | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:09 | 1st = 9 My Lady Megan 2nd = 3 Whataplan 3rd = 1 Lets Get Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Cwmbran | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Cwmbran 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 4 Remlaps Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Nomistakingpegasus | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Nomistakingpegasus 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Etta 3rd = 8 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 8 Mr Cool Boy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Cool Boy 2nd = 12 Zedeedudadeeko 3rd = 15 Good Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Flash Galo | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Flash Galo 2nd = 7 Vee For Vegas 3rd = 3 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Mullet Man | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Mullet Man 2nd = 2 Kurtley 3rd = 6 Samsili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Monkseaton | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Monkseaton 2nd = 9 Mister Bigshot 3rd = 7 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Irish Medley | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:45 | 1st = 6 Irish Medley 2nd = 4 Distant Dreams 3rd = 2 Human League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Charlie Spitz | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:42 | 1st = 6 Charlie Spitz 2nd = 7 Power Switch 3rd = 1 All Bets Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 8 Magazine Miss | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:38 | 1st = 8 Magazine Miss 2nd = 12 Tune Up Warrior 3rd = 5 Give Me Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Queen To An Ace | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:34 | 1st = 10 Queen To An Ace 2nd = 7 Jerramungup 3rd = 6 Regal Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Stratacus | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:30 | 1st = 9 Stratacus 2nd = 5 Sacked On Sunday 3rd = 4 Tanmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Delight Me | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Delight Me 2nd = 6 Union Ally 3rd = 8 Aisty Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 9 Canute | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Canute 2nd = 5 Hunky Dory 3rd = 4 Sneddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Sammy Jade | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sammy Jade 2nd = 6 Loves It 3rd = 5 Riley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Youwaitandsee | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:18 | 1st = 7 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 8 Radiologist 3rd = 1 Mexican Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Black Sheep | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Black Sheep 2nd = 6 Rebel Rising 3rd = 7 Tasman Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Inazzma | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Inazzma 2nd = 1 Buzzie Bee 3rd = 10 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Craiglea Midget | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 13:03 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Midget 2nd = 3 Gearstick 3rd = 1 Flukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Reuben The Cuban | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Reuben The Cuban 2nd = 5 Bad Bear 3rd = 1 Power Packed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Tanzen | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:55 | 1st = 9 Tanzen 2nd = 1 Apache Lad 3rd = 6 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Nicky Maguire | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 3 Juliustigres 3rd = 2 Perfectdistraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 15 The Alcippe | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:50 | 1st = 15 The Alcippe 2nd = 5 Sir Kingwood 3rd = 6 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Crazy Jas | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jas 2nd = 3 Mr Crumpet 3rd = 8 Hypofonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Charlie Cat | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:43 | 1st = 3 Charlie Cat 2nd = 1 Frisky Terror 3rd = 5 El Tabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Copernicus | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Copernicus 2nd = 3 Coolamon 3rd = 2 All American Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Calamity Rose | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Calamity Rose 2nd = 2 Peebos Will 3rd = 7 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Supreme Joy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Supreme Joy 2nd = 1 Ceda Miss 3rd = 8 My Milly Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Fabrication | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:15 | 1st = 4 Fabrication 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 7 Switzer | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:15 | 1st = 7 Switzer 2nd = 13 Justlikeyasister 3rd = 9 Honey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:12 | 1st = 5 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 2 Noita 3rd = 1 My Libby Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 November Storm | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:08 | 1st = 3 November Storm 2nd = 10 Shawqeeny 3rd = 8 Light N Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Fastnet Diva | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Fastnet Diva 2nd = 7 Unalaska 3rd = 8 Wonderful Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 2 Silento | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Silento 2nd = 1 Rushin 3rd = 4 Miss Appleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Flippant | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Flippant 2nd = 3 Mint 3rd = 10 Miss Enders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 5 Le Mans | ||
Thu Jul 3 2014 10:30 | 1st = 5 Le Mans 2nd = 1 Amorti 3rd = 2 My Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Hurricane Sloy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 23:37 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Sloy 2nd = 4 Fire Woman 3rd = 8 Sailing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Felix Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 23:22 | 1st = 2 Felix Monelli 2nd = 7 Winning Command 3rd = 6 On The Bubbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Western Bound | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 23:07 | 1st = 2 Western Bound 2nd = 6 Fooling Around 3rd = 5 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Vic Gundi | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Vic Gundi 2nd = 7 Tad Bodhi 3rd = 1 Bekim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Wy Yung Bundy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Bundy 2nd = 1 Mini Coop 3rd = 2 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Good Morning | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Good Morning 2nd = 2 Dinosoul 3rd = 7 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Fashion Mags | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:18 | 1st = 3 Fashion Mags 2nd = 8 Midnight Light 3rd = 1 Hestons Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Honesty | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Honesty 2nd = 8 Gayan 3rd = 3 Blue Eyed Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Mr Fox | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:06 | 1st = 6 Mr Fox 2nd = 3 Little Turn 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 7 Iririki 3rd = 6 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 West On Abba | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 West On Abba 2nd = 7 Flying Snap 3rd = 8 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Full Blown | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:53 | 1st = 4 Full Blown 2nd = 1 Velocity Fire 3rd = 3 Down Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Stagger | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 7 Emotional Lass 3rd = 5 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Hurricane Showall | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Showall 2nd = 1 Constant Whispers 3rd = 9 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Caramel Flirt | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Caramel Flirt 2nd = 3 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 4 Rapid Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Low Carb Lina | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 8 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 3 Twist Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Pause | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:36 | 1st = 6 Pause 2nd = 3 Jet Fields 3rd = 4 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:32 | 1st = 4 Avondale Tara 2nd = 7 Peter Judge 3rd = 2 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Project Boy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Project Boy 2nd = 4 Trictonite 3rd = 7 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 5 Lucky As El 3rd = 3 Jimary Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Tinas Display | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Tinas Display 2nd = 4 Fast Kenny 3rd = 6 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Avalon Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 10 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 9 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Saviour | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Saviour 2nd = 7 Post Box 3rd = 6 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Theo Gundi | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:11 | 1st = 7 Theo Gundi 2nd = 3 Marnoo 3rd = 5 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Allen Malik | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Allen Malik 2nd = 1 Triggsy 3rd = 2 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Cute To Boot | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Cute To Boot 2nd = 7 Rose To Size 3rd = 8 Fire Up Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Top Venue | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Top Venue 2nd = 1 Glenhuggard 3rd = 6 Another Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Snow Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Snow Shiraz 2nd = 6 Doo Wop Hooligan 3rd = 2 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 El Jackpot | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:53 | 1st = 5 El Jackpot 2nd = 8 Blue Stitch 3rd = 7 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Kingburi | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:52 | 1st = 6 Kingburi 2nd = 1 Hello Im Benson 3rd = 3 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 3 Mint Murphy 3rd = 7 Perfect Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Mistress Bliss | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mistress Bliss 2nd = 8 Coaltrain Blues 3rd = 4 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Black Fonic | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Black Fonic 2nd = 5 Rons Double 3rd = 8 Cosmic Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Got The Life | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Got The Life 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 1 Creepy Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Kidarchie Man | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Kidarchie Man 2nd = 2 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 3 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Patchitupbaby | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Patchitupbaby 2nd = 8 Eternal Plight 3rd = 1 Kamikaze Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Question Bale | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:27 | 1st = 7 Question Bale 2nd = 5 Bayman Bale 3rd = 2 Crowdza Chanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Elite Angus | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Elite Angus 2nd = 8 Ultimate Gunn 3rd = 6 Thelma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Kikem Shilling | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 5 Into Battle 3rd = 3 Wedding Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Longneck | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Longneck 2nd = 8 Lucy Lips 3rd = 5 Quota Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 John Of Arc | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 John Of Arc 2nd = 11 Heavens Delight 3rd = 2 Im Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Cool Sprite 2nd = 4 Saltwater Blue 3rd = 3 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Direct Current | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Direct Current 2nd = 2 Forensics 3rd = 7 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Sir Wick | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Sir Wick 2nd = 1 Rock This City 3rd = 6 Terra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Im a Believer 2nd = 7 Punt Road Roar 3rd = 1 Hazle Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 10 Gamechanger 3rd = 9 Valley Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 8 My Asuncion 3rd = 2 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Eminem Blue Girl | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Eminem Blue Girl 2nd = 1 See Senorita 3rd = 5 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Veetee Dynamite | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Veetee Dynamite 2nd = 8 Elizabeth Two 3rd = 2 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Noble Force | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Noble Force 2nd = 9 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 3 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Voyager | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Voyager 2nd = 9 Kyarran Kid 3rd = 1 Addis Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Master Trickett | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:39 | 1st = 6 Master Trickett 2nd = 7 Glowing Opal 3rd = 8 Awesome Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Listen Now | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Listen Now 2nd = 4 Sky Captain 3rd = 7 Pride Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Fremarks Ceejay | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Fremarks Ceejay 2nd = 1 Kamwood Courage 3rd = 9 Sweet Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dyna Alchemist | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Alchemist 2nd = 5 Volatile Bale 3rd = 1 Peebos Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Minnie Jayda | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 2 No Prisoners 3rd = 3 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Lucy Lochwat | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Lucy Lochwat 2nd = 2 Walshaw 3rd = 4 Grouse Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:15 | 1st = 11 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 1 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 9 Last Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Bold Debree | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Bold Debree 2nd = 6 Cosmic Comanche 3rd = 5 Sahara Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Classy Caitlyn | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Classy Caitlyn 2nd = 3 Dyna Inca 3rd = 8 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Kooringa Pete | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 6 Macies Angel 3rd = 7 Sandras Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 The System Black | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:02 | 1st = 11 The System Black 2nd = 3 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 4 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Boppa Louie | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Boppa Louie 2nd = 4 Lauries Special 3rd = 6 Capital Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Sansa Bale | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Sansa Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Ping 3rd = 5 Barda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 2 Smart Major | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Smart Major 2nd = 4 Major Calipso 3rd = 6 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Reiko Bale | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Reiko Bale 2nd = 5 Miss Lorena 3rd = 8 Corduroy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Isaiah Artois | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 1 Kasey Kahne 3rd = 2 Alldollarsnosense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Goddess Of Beer | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Goddess Of Beer 2nd = 7 Moon Gift 3rd = 8 Rapid Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Em Vee Pee | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Em Vee Pee 2nd = 4 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 5 Taranis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 On The Leash | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 On The Leash 2nd = 4 Reeds May 3rd = 5 Ynobe Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Willy Bale | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Willy Bale 2nd = 3 Enjoy The Rush 3rd = 1 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Oozing Confidence | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Oozing Confidence 2nd = 3 Look My Way 3rd = 5 Chariot Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Vee High Class | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:24 | 1st = 2 Vee High Class 2nd = 8 Cheeky Charmer 3rd = 9 Var Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 9 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:19 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 7 Annie Morva 3rd = 4 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Matts Entity 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Roy 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Artillery Major | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:11 | 1st = 3 Artillery Major 2nd = 8 Mister Atomic 3rd = 4 Nitro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Melody Serenade | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Melody Serenade 2nd = 4 Regalo 3rd = 7 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Lady Patti | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 Lady Patti 2nd = 4 In Sin City 3rd = 3 Shoe Shine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Jenkins Bale | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 6 Eye Smith 3rd = 8 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Major Moment | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Major Moment 2nd = 8 Quick Jet 3rd = 12 Exclusive Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Solo Miss | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 Solo Miss 2nd = 8 Jungle Junction 3rd = 4 Slick Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Im El Diablo | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:47 | 1st = 4 Im El Diablo 2nd = 7 Falcon Ruler 3rd = 1 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Phenomenal | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Phenomenal 2nd = 7 Arktika 3rd = 5 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 The Odd Lover | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:39 | 1st = 6 The Odd Lover 2nd = 4 In Nyrobi 3rd = 5 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Far From Fear | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:36 | 1st = 3 Far From Fear 2nd = 5 Zipping Rex 3rd = 8 Southern Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Adalia Dash | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:31 | 1st = 12 Adalia Dash 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Seismic 3rd = 6 Rainbowinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Tye Me Up | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:28 | 1st = 8 Tye Me Up 2nd = 5 Elite Faze 3rd = 1 Sweet Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Reign Of Fear | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:23 | 1st = 11 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 9 Major Lefty 3rd = 12 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Blue Houdini 2nd = 4 Purnim 3rd = 2 Shaylor Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Always My Mate | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Always My Mate 2nd = 1 Bevendale Boy 3rd = 8 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Chiefs Choice | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:11 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 3 Sharp Edge 3rd = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Morton Plains | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Morton Plains 2nd = 2 Starzzz Of Icon 3rd = 10 Carmens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Iron Major | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Iron Major 2nd = 1 Tears For Fears 3rd = 5 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:56 | 1st = 1 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 10 Camelot Bay 3rd = 2 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Erza Allen | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Erza Allen 2nd = 1 Dyna Quote 3rd = 6 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Miss Nickels | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Nickels 2nd = 9 Bamako Mali 3rd = 10 Miss Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Nanna Duk | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Nanna Duk 2nd = 3 Bonnie Winslow 3rd = 4 You Ess Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Kiara Queen | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:38 | 1st = 7 Kiara Queen 2nd = 2 Light Dreamer 3rd = 6 Prussian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Kang Bale | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 Kang Bale 2nd = 8 Coulta Tiger 3rd = 5 Kaname Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 El Toranado | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 El Toranado 2nd = 1 Pro Consul 3rd = 5 Opera Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Death Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Death Cloud 2nd = 2 Fuller Magic 3rd = 8 Colour Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Big Zee | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Big Zee 2nd = 8 True Desire 3rd = 2 Our Mick Ison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Zafonic She Is | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Zafonic She Is 2nd = 6 Anthonys Rebel 3rd = 7 Tuff Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 10 Law Of The Jungle | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:18 | 1st = 10 Law Of The Jungle 2nd = 4 Punjab Rocket 3rd = 7 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Terra Verde | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:14 | 1st = 8 Terra Verde 2nd = 7 Smokin 3rd = 4 Lyrical Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Lady Nhung | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:10 | 1st = 11 Lady Nhung 2nd = 5 Call On Kevin 3rd = 1 Armani Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Spare Me Days | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Spare Me Days 2nd = 5 Casino Grin 3rd = 2 Lord Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Slashers Ethics | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 1 My True Blue 3rd = 3 Mr Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shes A Niro | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Shes A Niro 2nd = 5 Shoop Shoop Song 3rd = 8 Beks News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 De La Dilo | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 De La Dilo 2nd = 9 Dark Matter 3rd = 5 Grizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 All Inn Miles | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 All Inn Miles 2nd = 5 Road Ace 3rd = 2 Boolite Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Biloxi | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Biloxi 2nd = 2 Reigns Above 3rd = 1 Texan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 The Falcon Ute | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 12 Tightrope 3rd = 8 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Mulberry Lane | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Mulberry Lane 2nd = 9 My Wally Grout 3rd = 6 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Lannister | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Lannister 2nd = 1 Dyna Morrigan 3rd = 3 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 14 Za Night | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:38 | 1st = 14 Za Night 2nd = 9 Varvo 3rd = 5 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Wheres Mambo | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mambo 2nd = 2 Point Made 3rd = 3 Britomartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Ali Go Easy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 11 Ali Go Easy 2nd = 3 Coodawoodashooda 3rd = 2 Almighty Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Ameretto | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 11 Ameretto 2nd = 10 Brigit Buafai 3rd = 8 Mustang Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Vee String | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Vee String 2nd = 1 Missing Five 3rd = 7 Mystic Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Tia Belle | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:23 | 1st = 2 Tia Belle 2nd = 1 Bon Choix 3rd = 3 Bursting Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Tan Tat Alpha | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Tan Tat Alpha 2nd = 5 Tyson Rules 3rd = 7 Craiglea Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Winklea Bent | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Winklea Bent 2nd = 8 Mason Pines 3rd = 3 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Loud Debate | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:13 | 1st = 6 Loud Debate 2nd = 1 Hypernicus 3rd = 7 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 3 Rakarebel 3rd = 5 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Power Merc | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:06 | 1st = 7 Power Merc 2nd = 8 Sally Brown 3rd = 2 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Red Assassin | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 15:02 | 1st = 10 Red Assassin 2nd = 4 Samsili 3rd = 1 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Mr Mckenzie | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:59 | 1st = 8 Mr Mckenzie 2nd = 4 Kellys State 3rd = 1 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Tiza Gold | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:59 | 1st = 8 Tiza Gold 2nd = 1 Fine Eagle 3rd = 4 Dirty Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Gallant Harmony | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Gallant Harmony 2nd = 1 My Survivor 3rd = 4 The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Flag Favourite | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:53 | 1st = 8 Flag Favourite 2nd = 7 Latin King 3rd = 1 Holdontoyahorses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Ominous Warning | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Ominous Warning 2nd = 4 What A Drive 3rd = 3 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Kalden Gambino | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 8 Yiche 3rd = 2 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Your Nothin | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Your Nothin 2nd = 8 Heliski 3rd = 1 Waratah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Sense of Occasion | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Sense of Occasion 2nd = 5 Husson Choice 3rd = 1 Khajan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Mo Jo Selfie | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Mo Jo Selfie 2nd = 3 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 6 Mighty Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:33 | 1st = 5 Bettor Promise 2nd = 1 Constantlysideways 3rd = 9 Gold Medalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Long Gully Mark | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:31 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 7 Nevada Smith 3rd = 2 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Sofin | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:27 | 1st = 5 Sofin 2nd = 3 Lasting Image 3rd = 11 Tumblebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Kelchez | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Kelchez 2nd = 7 Nice Wheels 3rd = 3 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Stand Sure | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:25 | 1st = 5 Stand Sure 2nd = 2 Caesars Prince 3rd = 3 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Faolan | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:24 | 1st = 3 Faolan 2nd = 6 Camdale Luke 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 The Third Baseman | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 The Third Baseman 2nd = 2 Businessman 3rd = 9 Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Sally Fletcher | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 11 Lettucesomewhere 3rd = 8 Karalta Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Spicy Custard | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Spicy Custard 2nd = 1 Jim Jim 3rd = 6 Sir Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 Aston Odin 2nd = 6 Avid Tyson 3rd = 8 Aston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Get Ya Some | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Get Ya Some 2nd = 5 Winklea Rose 3rd = 8 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Reiby Rogue | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Reiby Rogue 2nd = 6 Guitarist 3rd = 4 Youknow Wotsisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Lofty Brogden | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:58 | 1st = 5 Lofty Brogden 2nd = 9 Mach Cullen 3rd = 6 Kate Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Danyos Luke | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:56 | 1st = 5 Danyos Luke 2nd = 2 Winston Wolf 3rd = 7 Just Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Sweet Feet | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:52 | 1st = 1 Sweet Feet 2nd = 4 Hydration 3rd = 7 Rich Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Regattas Image | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:49 | 1st = 8 Regattas Image 2nd = 5 Full On State 3rd = 4 Two Wheeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Kalaway Crusty | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:49 | 1st = 6 Kalaway Crusty 2nd = 1 Bag Of Spice 3rd = 5 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Montana Hero | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Montana Hero 2nd = 1 Bocephus 3rd = 5 Court Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Assez Bien | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Assez Bien 2nd = 1 Christopherson 3rd = 4 Masters Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Ballycastle | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Ballycastle 2nd = 5 The Big Marn 3rd = 4 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 2 Specify 3rd = 3 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Sprinkles | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Sprinkles 2nd = 1 Homebush Churro 3rd = 2 Opawa Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Two Forty Volt | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Two Forty Volt 2nd = 3 Take Up Tracey 3rd = 5 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Imajollywally | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 6 Imajollywally 2nd = 3 Heart Of Jessie 3rd = 7 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Tickertape | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 10 Tickertape 2nd = 4 Pemiki 3rd = 2 Mackinac Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Planet Of Donuts | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Planet Of Donuts 2nd = 1 Dirt 3rd = 5 Regatta Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Plagiarism | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:22 | 1st = 6 Plagiarism 2nd = 5 Smash That 3rd = 8 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Alhanna | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:21 | 1st = 6 Alhanna 2nd = 3 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 5 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Elite Dubleo | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:17 | 1st = 9 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 6 More Impact 3rd = 7 Racey Lyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Pearls Boy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Pearls Boy 2nd = 3 Know Lies 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Jonks Ginger | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:14 | 1st = 2 Jonks Ginger 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Neiko 3rd = 6 Arnold Bibby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 The Secret | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:10 | 1st = 10 The Secret 2nd = 4 Doubt No More 3rd = 6 Foreigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Opawa Sam | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:06 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sam 2nd = 6 Know Danger 3rd = 7 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 6 Don Kee 3rd = 8 Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Bursting Flames | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Bursting Flames 2nd = 5 Shiels 3rd = 3 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 College Belle | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 13:02 | 1st = 6 College Belle 2nd = 8 Dance Elite 3rd = 2 Distant Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Culvie Magic | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Culvie Magic 2nd = 9 Stolen Money 3rd = 4 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Callamac Baz | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Callamac Baz 2nd = 2 Snoring Nora 3rd = 6 Zero Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Va Va Veni | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:53 | 1st = 6 Va Va Veni 2nd = 4 Lucky Nic 3rd = 7 Beauty Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 10 Madisonz Luck | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:52 | 1st = 10 Madisonz Luck 2nd = 4 Megs First 3rd = 2 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Max Tyson | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:46 | 1st = 2 Max Tyson 2nd = 8 Forest Bale 3rd = 9 Pink Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Flying Swan | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:46 | 1st = 8 Flying Swan 2nd = 3 Only Got Time 3rd = 7 Mop Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Cent To Be Good | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:42 | 1st = 2 Cent To Be Good 2nd = 14 Southern Eagle 3rd = 8 Gemini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Wee Terra | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:39 | 1st = 5 Wee Terra 2nd = 1 Abound 3rd = 9 Botany Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Rearview | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Rearview 2nd = 2 Blue Blood Boy 3rd = 3 Boart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Amy | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Amy 2nd = 2 Wicked Spell 3rd = 4 Louisas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Maximiser | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Maximiser 2nd = 1 Royal Treat 3rd = 2 Quillabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Wunzee | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:23 | 1st = 6 Wunzee 2nd = 8 Business Boss 3rd = 5 Thrilling James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 10 Celeris | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:16 | 1st = 10 Celeris 2nd = 9 Latent 3rd = 4 Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Goldstar Mario | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:10 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Mario 2nd = 4 Cala Rapita 3rd = 7 Homebush Vicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Grunt Rodgers | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 12:03 | 1st = 1 Grunt Rodgers 2nd = 7 Know Security 3rd = 2 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Jinja Turtle | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:54 | 1st = 6 Jinja Turtle 2nd = 4 Opawa Kendal 3rd = 3 Know Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Doleuze | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:47 | 1st = 3 Doleuze 2nd = 7 Gold Vipa 3rd = 2 Sailors Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Our Wicklow | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Our Wicklow 2nd = 1 Betty Boop Brogden 3rd = 4 Flyin Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Zulu Bro | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:34 | 1st = 5 Zulu Bro 2nd = 6 Archies Time 3rd = 3 Advanced Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:27 | 1st = 7 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 3 Broken Pedro 3rd = 1 Mcjopson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Memphis Girl | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:18 | 1st = 2 Memphis Girl 2nd = 4 Coalpit Mick 3rd = 5 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Ricks Terra | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:11 | 1st = 5 Ricks Terra 2nd = 7 No More Beersies 3rd = 2 Thrilling Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Machie Mach | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 11:04 | 1st = 7 Machie Mach 2nd = 8 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 4 Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Whiteys Gone | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:58 | 1st = 1 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 4 Car Bootle 3rd = 2 Que Tee Chicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Goldstar Junior | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:51 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 7 Trust Issues 3rd = 6 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:42 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 8 Wandy Feather 3rd = 4 Phil Wart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Soumillon | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:35 | 1st = 8 Soumillon 2nd = 7 Know Mayhem 3rd = 5 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Waverley Chapel | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:28 | 1st = 8 Waverley Chapel 2nd = 9 Royal Arthur 3rd = 5 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Business Affair | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:22 | 1st = 5 Business Affair 2nd = 2 Time Slayer 3rd = 1 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Ollie Baxter | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:15 | 1st = 1 Ollie Baxter 2nd = 8 Hareeba Time 3rd = 5 Another Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Know Certainty | ||
Tue Jun 3 2014 10:05 | 1st = 2 Know Certainty 2nd = 3 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 7 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 5 Kardy Girl 3rd = 7 Real Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Mister Double Line | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 23:45 | 1st = 2 Mister Double Line 2nd = 3 Big Bang Theory 3rd = 8 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Miffy | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 West On Miffy 2nd = 3 Zulu King 3rd = 5 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Oxley Legend 2nd = 2 Celtic Katie 3rd = 5 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Fully Zapped | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 23:17 | 1st = 7 Fully Zapped 2nd = 10 Reminder Call 3rd = 9 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Me And Mase | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Me And Mase 2nd = 1 Take The Dosh 3rd = 5 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Humphrey Bale | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:58 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 6 Searle Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Snaggerson | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Snaggerson 2nd = 1 Mad Harro 3rd = 8 Jaspars Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Tear Away Size | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:54 | 1st = 7 Tear Away Size 2nd = 2 Gumlow Star 3rd = 3 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Across The Way | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Across The Way 2nd = 3 Major Reactor 3rd = 5 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 High Caution | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 High Caution 2nd = 4 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Multiply By For | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:46 | 1st = 6 Multiply By For 2nd = 8 Velocity Breeze 3rd = 4 Vuchko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Allen Deed | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:38 | 1st = 7 Allen Deed 2nd = 4 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 3 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Contessa Gundi | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 1 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 6 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Jungle Junction | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:34 | 1st = 6 Jungle Junction 2nd = 5 Cyndies Special 3rd = 3 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Ripped Surf | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ripped Surf 2nd = 8 Blue Mccool 3rd = 6 Lonely Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Ima Apple | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:28 | 1st = 6 Ima Apple 2nd = 8 Veloso 3rd = 2 Namron Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tyson Willow | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:26 | 1st = 6 Tyson Willow 2nd = 8 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Diamond Geezer | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:21 | 1st = 5 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 2 All Flair 3rd = 1 Starlight Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Duchess Bale | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Duchess Bale 2nd = 8 Hello Good Bye 3rd = 4 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Off To Dallas | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:13 | 1st = 1 Off To Dallas 2nd = 5 Runaway Earner 3rd = 4 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Battistuzzi | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Battistuzzi 2nd = 5 Captain Clarrie 3rd = 6 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Hello Benny | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hello Benny 2nd = 4 Aston Fury 3rd = 5 Pacha Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Retro | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:07 | 1st = 4 Retro 2nd = 8 Schmoo 3rd = 7 Storm Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Husky Dreamer | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Husky Dreamer 2nd = 8 Mclaren Grace 3rd = 2 Go Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 7 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Filbert | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 4 Top Secret 3rd = 6 Wise Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Out Back Joe | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Out Back Joe 2nd = 3 Dream To Believe 3rd = 1 Airsickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rose Of Galo | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:52 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 2 Bodyline 3rd = 4 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Kados Dream | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:51 | 1st = 4 Kados Dream 2nd = 6 Senor Rhode 3rd = 3 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Waste Of Time 2nd = 6 Equal Terms 3rd = 1 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Praise Chorus | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:46 | 1st = 2 Praise Chorus 2nd = 1 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 3 Bendis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Rockvel | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Rockvel 2nd = 2 Urana Galore 3rd = 8 Teddy Tom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Dyna Hula | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hula 2nd = 5 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 4 Set The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 4 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 3 Great Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Submachine Gunn | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:34 | 1st = 6 Submachine Gunn 2nd = 1 Kick And Run 3rd = 10 Shanghai Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Hes Kinky | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Hes Kinky 2nd = 8 Major Steppe 3rd = 10 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Best Song Ever | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:29 | 1st = 7 Best Song Ever 2nd = 1 Southwood Laura 3rd = 2 Lektra Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bellisimo Belle | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Bellisimo Belle 2nd = 1 Slash Is King 3rd = 3 Abbys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Arome Peche | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Arome Peche 2nd = 3 Homeward 3rd = 6 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Soho Sting | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 Soho Sting 2nd = 8 Lightning Sun 3rd = 7 Major Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Suntory Gold | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Suntory Gold 2nd = 3 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 6 Mr Donatello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Redbank Harry | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:17 | 1st = 9 Redbank Harry 2nd = 6 Wing Command 3rd = 3 Bulli Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Campaspe Will | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Campaspe Will 2nd = 5 Jewel Bale 3rd = 3 Zipping Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Travs Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 8 Dramatic Miss 3rd = 7 Barbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Mystic Falls | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Mystic Falls 2nd = 3 Rulla Lulu Kays 3rd = 7 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Street Life | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Street Life 2nd = 7 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 1 Mepunga Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 12 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 8 Eisenhower 3rd = 4 Sunset Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Eisenhower | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Eisenhower 2nd = 4 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 12 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Allen Nate | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Nate 2nd = 3 Poetic Mover 3rd = 2 Fausts Felis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Coeur De Whitby | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Coeur De Whitby 2nd = 5 Nitro Lad 3rd = 4 Frankie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Sweet It Is | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Rebelation 3rd = 1 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Mysterious River | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Mysterious River 2nd = 7 Fujikawa 3rd = 8 Young And Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 2 Spring Colarado 3rd = 6 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Honest To Rod | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Honest To Rod 2nd = 5 Take Up Feathers 3rd = 8 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Spring Spaniard | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Spring Spaniard 2nd = 7 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 8 Dadsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Rulebook | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Rulebook 2nd = 4 Victa Victoria 3rd = 5 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 13 Punch Line | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:31 | 1st = 13 Punch Line 2nd = 8 Baranduda 3rd = 9 Melita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Kid Maximus | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:29 | 1st = 7 Kid Maximus 2nd = 3 Galahad 3rd = 9 Spring Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Fawn Corsair | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:26 | 1st = 7 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 3 Set Her Again 3rd = 8 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Kimmyross | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Kimmyross 2nd = 7 Loving Lucy 3rd = 3 Illusive Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Cranky Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Cranky Dancer 2nd = 7 Gold Embrace 3rd = 9 Twin City Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Infinite Wish | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Infinite Wish 2nd = 7 Destini Gold 3rd = 4 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Macy Supreme | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 9 Macy Supreme 2nd = 2 The Informant 3rd = 7 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Rajas Ogre | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:13 | 1st = 5 Rajas Ogre 2nd = 1 Little Dakota 3rd = 8 Dyna Wista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:07 | 2nd = 5 Gimme A Spell 3rd = 2 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Benarkin | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:04 | 1st = 4 Benarkin 2nd = 2 Line Up Buoys 3rd = 7 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Allen Zentax | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:02 | 1st = 6 Allen Zentax 2nd = 8 Kifinti 3rd = 7 Flaming Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Whereibylong | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Whereibylong 2nd = 7 Lively Princess 3rd = 2 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Fifth Turtle | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Fifth Turtle 2nd = 3 Full On Rush 3rd = 6 Colonel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 George Again | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 George Again 2nd = 7 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 5 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Proven Trendy | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:49 | 1st = 2 Proven Trendy 2nd = 3 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 7 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 6 All In All 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Gotta Go Party | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Party 2nd = 7 Port Kembla 3rd = 9 Manoflisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Truly Unique | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Truly Unique 2nd = 5 Giggling Panther 3rd = 7 Le Sirenuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Onfriar | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Onfriar 2nd = 6 Azahi 3rd = 4 Chenonceau Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mera Bale | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Mera Bale 2nd = 7 Queen Kaboom 3rd = 4 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Wynburn Rush | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 8 Enfield Mask 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Wingard | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Wingard 2nd = 8 Nowak 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Josephine Jones | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 Josephine Jones 2nd = 8 Rosemma 3rd = 3 Pride Of Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Energizer | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Energizer 2nd = 2 Aces Fella 3rd = 4 Arcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Pops Max | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 Pops Max 2nd = 2 Immy Rose 3rd = 3 Tyronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Allen Wake | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:21 | 1st = 7 Allen Wake 2nd = 3 Impact Bale 3rd = 5 Probable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Quick Jet | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Quick Jet 2nd = 7 Proven R 3rd = 1 Cindy Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:18 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Blaze 3rd = 8 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Stylish Autumn | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Stylish Autumn 2nd = 2 Secret Shuffler 3rd = 8 Lucky Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Lilly Was Here | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 3 Allen Illem 3rd = 2 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Moot Point | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Moot Point 2nd = 5 Terrorizer 3rd = 6 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Richtiram Lass | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Richtiram Lass 2nd = 9 Kilat 3rd = 3 Annas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Major Star | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Major Star 2nd = 11 Lifesofine 3rd = 8 Machie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Arolok Dora | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:02 | 1st = 7 Arolok Dora 2nd = 6 Sage Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Colonel Joy | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Colonel Joy 2nd = 10 Valens 3rd = 3 Im The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Mantra Cherry | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Mantra Cherry 2nd = 8 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 6 Petes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Youre Lucky | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 Youre Lucky 2nd = 2 Hustler 3rd = 3 Found Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Knockas Beauty | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 Knockas Beauty 2nd = 2 Devine Scorpian 3rd = 8 Plumb Quik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 10 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 9 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Penance Allen | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Penance Allen 2nd = 6 Lektra Georgie 3rd = 2 Dollar Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Lumpstar | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Lumpstar 2nd = 3 Semyorka 3rd = 5 Raw Scrawla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Sobek | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Sobek 2nd = 6 Sell A Bit 3rd = 9 Elsu Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Bella Chloe | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:34 | 1st = 7 Bella Chloe 2nd = 2 Hot Ones 3rd = 6 Terton Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Thunder Express | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Thunder Express 2nd = 2 Rock City 3rd = 8 Gannochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 1 Magic Fancy 3rd = 4 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Reign Of Pain | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:25 | 1st = 9 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 11 Top Venue 3rd = 10 Moment With Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Proven Devil | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Proven Devil 2nd = 2 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 1 Hialeah Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Major Megs | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Major Megs 2nd = 1 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 4 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Chanelle Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Chanelle Bromac 2nd = 10 Fellas R Trouble 3rd = 2 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Noir Lee | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Noir Lee 2nd = 2 Black Diablo 3rd = 5 Devine Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 En Aye Jay | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:08 | 1st = 9 En Aye Jay 2nd = 4 Snow Cone 3rd = 3 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Kunis | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Kunis 2nd = 3 Chardonnay 3rd = 6 King Ivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Acting Up | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Acting Up 2nd = 8 Miss Jolt 3rd = 7 Devious Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Kinsella | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 10 Kinsella 2nd = 9 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 4 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Mutual Choice | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Mutual Choice 2nd = 2 Sei Bello 3rd = 4 East Coast Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 3 Bali Cruiser | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 1 Fundamental 3rd = 2 Chief Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 No Liability | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 No Liability 2nd = 1 Rosetta Stone 3rd = 2 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Dons Bullet | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:49 | 1st = 4 Dons Bullet 2nd = 1 Highfield Roco 3rd = 7 His Spanish Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Night Affair | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Night Affair 2nd = 6 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 3 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Stay Schtum | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Stay Schtum 2nd = 8 Ailuros 3rd = 11 Harry Hotspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Osca Black | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Osca Black 2nd = 2 Showroom 3rd = 4 Wallamba Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 7 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 6 Beale Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 Mystic Soldier | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Mystic Soldier 2nd = 4 The Ole Buckaroo 3rd = 2 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Seen A Host | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Seen A Host 2nd = 4 Edgeroi Dixie 3rd = 9 Fickle Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Amer Fort | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Amer Fort 2nd = 5 Mini Marvel 3rd = 8 Talk And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Miss Firefly | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Firefly 2nd = 1 Concord Lass 3rd = 6 Yankee Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Black Belt | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:23 | 1st = 9 Black Belt 2nd = 5 Seaview Gold 3rd = 7 Tiny Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Pixie Magic | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:22 | 1st = 3 Pixie Magic 2nd = 7 Classic Bonus 3rd = 6 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 13 The Ten Bob | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:20 | 1st = 13 The Ten Bob 2nd = 3 Falzzon 3rd = 9 Heavenly Hop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Im Coming Bro | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Im Coming Bro 2nd = 6 Sweeneys First 3rd = 4 Secret Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Touched Our Hearts | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Touched Our Hearts 2nd = 9 Wild And Flirty 3rd = 5 Chavinca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Ate Power | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Ate Power 2nd = 2 Botany Junction 3rd = 8 Hot King Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Wheres Gigantor | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Wheres Gigantor 2nd = 2 Miss Connochie 3rd = 1 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 3 Four Jokers 3rd = 1 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Novo Tempo | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:03 | 1st = 1 Novo Tempo 2nd = 2 Marco Lyndan 3rd = 8 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Net Worth | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Net Worth 2nd = 5 Im In The Money 3rd = 9 Nuclear Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Davettes Dynasty | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Davettes Dynasty 2nd = 2 Alans Kidz 3rd = 1 Diamond Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Palais Royal | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Palais Royal 2nd = 6 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 3 Hector Mcfeckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Electric Ollie | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Electric Ollie 2nd = 1 Bronco Apache 3rd = 3 Our Mischievious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Vicomte | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Vicomte 2nd = 6 Dadsaidjetta 3rd = 11 Indys Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Moyarra Bounty | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:47 | 1st = 5 Moyarra Bounty 2nd = 7 Banga Speed 3rd = 4 Misery Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Sectioned | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Sectioned 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Highview Terror | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Highview Terror 2nd = 8 Im a Player 3rd = 9 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Linjawi | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Linjawi 2nd = 4 All Pure Magic 3rd = 1 Seal Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 St Jean | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 St Jean 2nd = 7 Prakticality 3rd = 4 Republic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Revlon Babe | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Revlon Babe 2nd = 2 Diddy Split 3rd = 9 Altered Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Oscars Chance | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:36 | 1st = 7 Oscars Chance 2nd = 8 Corrine 3rd = 4 Dozer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Crown Business | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Crown Business 2nd = 5 Flying Medic 3rd = 2 Maybe Next Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Lucia Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 2 Beacon Hill 3rd = 9 Ineedanorvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Apidras Power | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:29 | 1st = 5 Apidras Power 2nd = 3 Jaimandy Eily 3rd = 1 Fredwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 9 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 5 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 1 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Battlefront | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:23 | 1st = 8 Battlefront 2nd = 4 Price Rise 3rd = 2 Flabbergasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Estonian Princess | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Estonian Princess 2nd = 4 Dubawi Dream 3rd = 3 Last Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Kyabra Jake | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Kyabra Jake 2nd = 3 Abunda 3rd = 1 Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Joker Man | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Joker Man 2nd = 7 Pearl Tiara 3rd = 3 Thrilling Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Yelspa | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Yelspa 2nd = 9 Puddinhead 3rd = 6 Passing Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Bassyappa | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Bassyappa 2nd = 4 Smashing Success 3rd = 8 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Performia | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Performia 2nd = 4 Tailored Spur 3rd = 1 Mt Ziggaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Mitch Caviar | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Mitch Caviar 2nd = 5 Rileys Thunder 3rd = 4 Jimmy Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 10 Sunbrite | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:05 | 1st = 10 Sunbrite 2nd = 11 Two Wishes 3rd = 4 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 6 Our Orville 3rd = 9 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Vodca Sprite | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Vodca Sprite 2nd = 5 Nosey Trick 3rd = 6 Neighbourly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 11 Operation Twist | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 16:00 | 1st = 11 Operation Twist 2nd = 8 Australian Venture 3rd = 1 Boot Scootin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Snipers Bullet | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Snipers Bullet 2nd = 1 Hidden Effective 3rd = 7 Lauries Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Concealed | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Concealed 2nd = 8 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 1 Dorothy Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Kim Dotcom | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Kim Dotcom 2nd = 10 Night Pearl 3rd = 9 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Angenella | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Angenella 2nd = 7 Riddle Me Lad 3rd = 4 Marbo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Our Midnight Mayhem | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Our Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 5 Our Coolkat 3rd = 10 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Mildred We Know | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:43 | 1st = 9 Mildred We Know 2nd = 8 Hotshot Hero 3rd = 7 Robell Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Plutorius | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Plutorius 2nd = 6 Farm Boy 3rd = 9 Black Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Courageous Emm | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Courageous Emm 2nd = 7 Strawberry Heart 3rd = 4 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Little Zippity | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Little Zippity 2nd = 1 Makedonia 3rd = 5 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 The Shooter | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 The Shooter 2nd = 2 Cyclone Billy 3rd = 9 Emotionally Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Good Return | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Good Return 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Alpha 3rd = 9 Ligeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Mont Ventoux | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Mont Ventoux 2nd = 2 Shamrocks Boy 3rd = 6 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Stans Opinion | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:22 | 1st = 8 Stans Opinion 2nd = 1 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 2 Orara Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Young Tigers Jeuny | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Young Tigers Jeuny 2nd = 1 Shysta 3rd = 5 Distant Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 6 Cool Trend 3rd = 1 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Major Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:10 | 1st = 10 Major Bonus 2nd = 6 Nicoblake 3rd = 5 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Mihiri | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 9 Mihiri 2nd = 5 Braided 3rd = 11 Busting Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Molly Mcgrath | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Molly Mcgrath 2nd = 3 Cleveland Brown 3rd = 8 Valentine Meiyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Exciting Dream | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Exciting Dream 2nd = 4 Eternal Magic 3rd = 1 Daisys Boi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Quest Front | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Quest Front 2nd = 13 Champ Devine 3rd = 7 Bubba Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Rhaegars Fire | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:55 | 1st = 7 Rhaegars Fire 2nd = 11 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 1 Austana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Chloes Hand | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Chloes Hand 2nd = 2 Flickering Flame 3rd = 4 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Spinadirosa | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Spinadirosa 2nd = 4 Inception 3rd = 10 Chill Baby Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Backburn | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Backburn 2nd = 11 Pilots Choice 3rd = 9 Universal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Orara Norm | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:44 | 1st = 6 Orara Norm 2nd = 7 Knave 3rd = 3 White One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Osmunda | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Osmunda 2nd = 1 Antonio 3rd = 2 Brave Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Checkhimout | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Checkhimout 2nd = 7 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 6 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Tweak | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:34 | 1st = 3 Tweak 2nd = 6 Sweet Shadow 3rd = 8 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 13 Queen Of Kariba | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:30 | 1st = 13 Queen Of Kariba 2nd = 8 Outroar 3rd = 9 Amoret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Chip Nukem | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Chip Nukem 2nd = 11 Just Sleighenem 3rd = 12 Aventador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Ray Man | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Ray Man 2nd = 7 Macgallen 3rd = 1 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Quick Assault | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Quick Assault 2nd = 4 Onemorenobledancer 3rd = 3 Little White Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 6 Just Grange 3rd = 5 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Shots | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Shots 2nd = 2 Midori Moment 3rd = 7 Papa Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Street Spyder | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Street Spyder 2nd = 2 Lachies A Star 3rd = 8 Ten Torinos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Cold Hearted | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Cold Hearted 2nd = 3 Paddy Owen 3rd = 1 Zedbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Special Operative | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Special Operative 2nd = 4 Im Seeking Revenge 3rd = 7 Pacific Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Episodes | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Episodes 2nd = 7 Winsomemore 3rd = 3 Sons Of John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Twycroft Betty | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:54 | 1st = 4 Twycroft Betty 2nd = 8 Grays Hand 3rd = 1 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Big Shot Bob | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Big Shot Bob 2nd = 2 Be Good Juddy 3rd = 4 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 El Supremo | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 El Supremo 2nd = 4 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 6 You Done It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 El Chango | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 El Chango 2nd = 1 Crash the Party 3rd = 2 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Jervois | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Jervois 2nd = 5 Take Out 3rd = 4 King Of The Gods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Blue Slugger | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:34 | 1st = 2 Blue Slugger 2nd = 8 Hot Blooded 3rd = 5 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 Lady Platinum | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Lady Platinum 2nd = 3 Kohi Road 3rd = 4 Huarwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Opals Delight | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Opals Delight 2nd = 6 Pepperall 3rd = 7 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Velvet Moon | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Velvet Moon 2nd = 6 Lures 3rd = 9 Our Compass Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Fairy Lace | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Fairy Lace 2nd = 4 Unloved 3rd = 2 Zimmerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Valediction | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 13:00 | 1st = 9 Valediction 2nd = 8 Tambo 3rd = 7 Old Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 Pleasure Palace | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Pleasure Palace 2nd = 1 Maestro 3rd = 3 Thien Ly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Aston Dima | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 12:52 | 1st = 3 Aston Dima 2nd = 2 Bella Sprinter 3rd = 5 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 10 Chantilly Lass | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 12:20 | 1st = 10 Chantilly Lass 2nd = 3 Bayrum 3rd = 11 Stunning Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Dr Paul | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 11:45 | 1st = 1 Dr Paul 2nd = 7 Golden Jubilee 3rd = 5 Edge Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Slazenjah | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 11:10 | 1st = 1 Slazenjah 2nd = 3 Platinum Empire 3rd = 6 La Grande Chocolat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Buffalo Boy | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 10:35 | 1st = 3 Buffalo Boy 2nd = 15 Shes Bluffing 3rd = 13 Star Ofraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Hello Im Benson | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 0:52 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Benson 2nd = 8 Fashion Mags 3rd = 7 Shania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Goodridge Lass | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 0:32 | 1st = 5 Goodridge Lass 2nd = 4 Collect A Token 3rd = 1 Cash Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 West On Raven | ||
Thu Apr 3 2014 0:12 | 1st = 8 West On Raven 2nd = 4 Manipulator 3rd = 6 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Miss Charm | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 23:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Charm 2nd = 3 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 4 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Dezie Fields | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Dezie Fields 2nd = 1 Gold Mandagery 3rd = 4 Sporting Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Kenny Powers | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Kenny Powers 2nd = 1 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 5 Holly Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Velvet Song | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Velvet Song 2nd = 6 Wendy Knows 3rd = 7 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:48 | 1st = 7 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 5 Osmotherly 3rd = 4 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Direct Current | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Direct Current 2nd = 7 Kalaway George 3rd = 6 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Princess Jade | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Princess Jade 2nd = 10 Miss Torreto 3rd = 6 Tigerkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Relius Bale | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Relius Bale 2nd = 10 Cobalt Kaos 3rd = 8 Eternal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Bit Hot Roxy | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Bit Hot Roxy 2nd = 7 Dark Ages 3rd = 8 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Crossbank | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 Crossbank 2nd = 6 Zeema 3rd = 1 Awesome Netje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Chloe Emma | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:14 | 1st = 8 Chloe Emma 2nd = 4 Needle Point 3rd = 7 Rachs Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Truly Loyal | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 Truly Loyal 2nd = 8 Notso Funny 3rd = 3 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Outa Tempo | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:06 | 1st = 7 Outa Tempo 2nd = 8 Tweed Chic 3rd = 3 No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Hard As Nails | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:03 | 1st = 1 Hard As Nails 2nd = 2 Arome Peche 3rd = 8 Trex Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 9 Bogie Classic | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 9 Bogie Classic 2nd = 2 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 1 Vinsato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Good Luck Charm | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Good Luck Charm 2nd = 4 Chief Flash 3rd = 1 Paddys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Rainy Day Lover | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Rainy Day Lover 2nd = 6 Wheres Bri 3rd = 4 Brooklyns Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:47 | 1st = 6 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 8 Allen Barry 3rd = 7 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Fancy Stiches | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Fancy Stiches 2nd = 2 Slash Is King 3rd = 8 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Fast Turtle | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Fast Turtle 2nd = 2 Winklea Bent 3rd = 3 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Omara Allen | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Omara Allen 2nd = 4 Multiply By For 3rd = 2 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Izzy Mac | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Izzy Mac 2nd = 3 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 1 Brooklyn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Paper Bark | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Paper Bark 2nd = 7 Rexy 3rd = 4 Andronika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Be Up | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:29 | 1st = 2 Be Up 2nd = 8 Promise Buying 3rd = 3 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Rumble Street | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Rumble Street 2nd = 1 Haras Sammy 3rd = 3 Only A Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Miss Somebody | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Somebody 2nd = 7 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 1 Sandys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Run Dee Cee | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:16 | 1st = 2 Run Dee Cee 2nd = 9 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Lauries Tim Tam | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Lauries Tim Tam 2nd = 7 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 1 Bochino Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tams Wish | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Tams Wish 2nd = 7 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 3 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Eye Deal | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:06 | 1st = 3 Eye Deal 2nd = 5 Give You Credit 3rd = 7 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Sentry Duty | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 21:03 | 1st = 1 Sentry Duty 2nd = 5 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 2 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Ignorance Is Bliss | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ignorance Is Bliss 2nd = 4 Helen Wheels 3rd = 6 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 7 Shooting Iron | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Shooting Iron 2nd = 2 Specks 3rd = 6 Fiminjun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Defib Daryl | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Defib Daryl 2nd = 2 Bogan Central 3rd = 6 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Blue Cosmic | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:49 | 1st = 1 Blue Cosmic 2nd = 5 Red Spectre 3rd = 4 Girl Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Scintillating | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:46 | 1st = 8 Scintillating 2nd = 5 Lachlan Bomber 3rd = 2 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Set Her Again | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Set Her Again 2nd = 5 Fine Cotton 3rd = 1 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Whodat Lass | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Whodat Lass 2nd = 3 Greysynd Merry 3rd = 1 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Set The Scene | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 Set The Scene 2nd = 5 Flying Tee 3rd = 8 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Regal Grove | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:33 | 1st = 2 Regal Grove 2nd = 4 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 3 Ishamael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Western Karamea | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Western Karamea 2nd = 2 Heres Your Chocky 3rd = 5 Earl Hickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Lektra Bird | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:26 | 1st = 4 Lektra Bird 2nd = 5 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 1 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Galway Typhoon | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Galway Typhoon 2nd = 8 Loud Max 3rd = 6 Never Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 Tudor Royal | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Tudor Royal 2nd = 10 Vain Diva 3rd = 8 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 8 Bit Hot Henry 3rd = 1 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 As It Goes | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 As It Goes 2nd = 5 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 3 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Rebel Court | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Rebel Court 2nd = 6 Black Runaway 3rd = 1 Crucifix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Fourier Bale | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:08 | 1st = 9 Fourier Bale 2nd = 5 Spell Please 3rd = 2 Hekate Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Le Sirenuse | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 1 Brodies Memory 3rd = 3 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Brookefield Lad | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Brookefield Lad 2nd = 2 Bridestar 3rd = 7 Mes Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Real Caution | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Real Caution 2nd = 8 Merrick Pines 3rd = 4 Wynburn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Wonder Whirl | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 4 Off My Trout 3rd = 6 Proven Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Stellas Star | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Stellas Star 2nd = 2 Chief Ethics 3rd = 7 Anotyad Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Dark Saga | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dark Saga 2nd = 1 Firecette 3rd = 3 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 11 Eco Park | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 11 Eco Park 2nd = 4 Shed Talk 3rd = 7 Precious Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Trident | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Trident 2nd = 2 Burwana 3rd = 6 Visualize It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Underground | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Underground 2nd = 2 Wynburn Chaos 3rd = 1 Sweet Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Hairy Bear | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Hairy Bear 2nd = 2 Dyna Wista 3rd = 5 Talkalot Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Magic Molly | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Molly 2nd = 6 Wee Drama 3rd = 7 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Stormy Tara | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:29 | 1st = 10 Stormy Tara 2nd = 1 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 2 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Acola Magic | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Acola Magic 2nd = 7 Praise Chorus 3rd = 6 Noddy Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Regal Looper | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:21 | 1st = 5 Regal Looper 2nd = 1 Nevada Smith 3rd = 3 Sapphire Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Kanata Queen | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:16 | 1st = 7 Kanata Queen 2nd = 1 Dezba 3rd = 11 Showstopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Magic Shacoby | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Magic Shacoby 2nd = 4 Magic Laird 3rd = 2 Sandstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Cranky Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Cranky Dancer 2nd = 12 Roundnrounditgos 3rd = 5 Natural Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Maudie Magic | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Maudie Magic 2nd = 7 Three Star Chef 3rd = 6 Yami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Stunning Lass | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 19:01 | 1st = 8 Stunning Lass 2nd = 4 No Wey Man 3rd = 3 Jimary Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Hot Wifey | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Hot Wifey 2nd = 7 Irish Midge 3rd = 8 Miss Icy Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Stampeeding | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:53 | 1st = 3 Stampeeding 2nd = 5 Podarkes 3rd = 2 Belliciouslips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Cafe Dior | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Cafe Dior 2nd = 7 Jayne Fozz 3rd = 2 Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Bettor Offer | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Bettor Offer 2nd = 4 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 6 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Magic Rain | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Magic Rain 2nd = 2 Bells Luck 3rd = 6 Fiona Ottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Pepper Kahn | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 2 Sugar Bullet 3rd = 7 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Thunder Express | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Thunder Express 2nd = 2 Turbotee 3rd = 3 Days Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Mr Heist Guy | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:31 | 1st = 1 Mr Heist Guy 2nd = 2 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 8 Ronny Colins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Rockbank Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:26 | 1st = 4 Rockbank Dancer 2nd = 10 Rocket Seal 3rd = 11 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Zipping Spice | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:23 | 1st = 7 Zipping Spice 2nd = 4 All Too Fancy 3rd = 1 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:18 | 1st = 3 Jungle Genie 2nd = 4 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 10 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Chappy | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Chappy 2nd = 8 Black Salt 3rd = 2 Dynamos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Miss Southern Land | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Southern Land 2nd = 5 Cookeyslass 3rd = 7 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Rumbling Thunder | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Thunder 2nd = 8 Aurora Girl 3rd = 7 Army Surplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 10 Miss Artistic Tara 3rd = 5 Mcardles Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 High Appeal | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 High Appeal 2nd = 6 Carniolan 3rd = 4 Benevous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Hurricane Jack | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Jack 2nd = 2 Midnight Owl 3rd = 9 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Blue To Bits | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Blue To Bits 2nd = 1 Tekki Tyrant 3rd = 2 Magic Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Altivo | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Altivo 2nd = 6 Our Madagascar 3rd = 1 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Remas Ivory | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Remas Ivory 2nd = 2 Real Rogue 3rd = 6 Movealong Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 9 Empress In Flight | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:45 | 1st = 9 Empress In Flight 2nd = 13 Sams Jewel 3rd = 5 Easyaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Northview Punter | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Northview Punter 2nd = 3 Shirlz Sensation 3rd = 8 Four Sisters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Spankys Legend | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:39 | 1st = 1 Spankys Legend 2nd = 8 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 6 Jim Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 El Roscoe | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:38 | 1st = 2 El Roscoe 2nd = 3 Davis 3rd = 5 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Big Bang Penny | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 4 Bettor Belle 3rd = 8 Cenosilocophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 7 Exciting Lad | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:31 | 1st = 7 Exciting Lad 2nd = 4 Jolly Good 3rd = 6 Solidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Lenny Enlim | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 8 Cranky Franky 3rd = 6 Benora Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Iamboogie | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:24 | 1st = 11 Iamboogie 2nd = 2 Franco Seville 3rd = 5 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Cape Riche | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Cape Riche 2nd = 6 Steel Buy 3rd = 9 Azahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Our Fireman | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:18 | 1st = 4 Our Fireman 2nd = 6 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 7 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Spankys Legacy | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 3 Krunch Bust 3rd = 2 You Dirty Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 4 Bad Parent | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:15 | 1st = 4 Bad Parent 2nd = 5 Blaze Adrift 3rd = 10 Sunmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Tarchen | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Tarchen 2nd = 1 Recede 3rd = 9 Thats Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Miss Top Gear | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Top Gear 2nd = 4 Reefton Tobiah 3rd = 2 Splitting Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Alberta | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Alberta 2nd = 12 Red Gaze 3rd = 10 Lawmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 On All Fours | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 On All Fours 2nd = 5 Ergo 3rd = 1 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Dark Simon | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:59 | 1st = 1 Dark Simon 2nd = 8 My Bella Rose 3rd = 4 Rose Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Thrashing Osti | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Thrashing Osti 2nd = 1 Feen Dish 3rd = 8 White Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Franco Seelster | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:54 | 1st = 5 Franco Seelster 2nd = 2 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 4 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 4 Hot Pistol | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:51 | 1st = 4 Hot Pistol 2nd = 9 Thats Freedom 3rd = 2 Cookanulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Hurricane Roc | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:48 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Roc 2nd = 8 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 2 Ima Cranky Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Thanku Thanku | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Thanku Thanku 2nd = 7 Hez A Dude 3rd = 3 Sonny Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Sandgroper | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:41 | 1st = 5 Sandgroper 2nd = 2 Crown Business 3rd = 3 My Charader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Senor Socks | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:38 | 1st = 7 Senor Socks 2nd = 8 Sisco Pure 3rd = 2 Lyley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Saint Tifi | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Saint Tifi 2nd = 7 Five Pecks 3rd = 1 Hollie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 6 Run Ruby Run | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Run Ruby Run 2nd = 9 Stradeeming 3rd = 5 Respect Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 8 Texas Tealsby 3rd = 1 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Reefton Emily | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Reefton Emily 2nd = 8 Stunning Blue 3rd = 6 Promite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Little Nathan | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 Little Nathan 2nd = 4 Dalhausser 3rd = 13 Trapunto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Zacharia | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Zacharia 2nd = 3 Cams Heritage 3rd = 1 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Silent Crash 2nd = 7 Gorn Global 3rd = 3 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 How Time Flys | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 How Time Flys 2nd = 9 Dee Runk 3rd = 6 Emma Lou Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Loong Nien | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 Loong Nien 2nd = 2 Mulgrave 3rd = 3 Son Of Gozo Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 13 Image Of Darkness | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:11 | 1st = 13 Image Of Darkness 2nd = 12 Nuns On The Run 3rd = 14 Twomenanahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Getinbehind | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:10 | 1st = 10 Getinbehind 2nd = 7 Just Mishiba 3rd = 2 Lombo Hot Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Gundal Gold | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Gundal Gold 2nd = 2 Spinal Tap 3rd = 3 Swift Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Quincey Brogden | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 9 Quincey Brogden 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Smile 3rd = 6 Izzy Watt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Vital Impression | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 16:01 | 1st = 5 Vital Impression 2nd = 4 Maybe Next Year 3rd = 3 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Elite Empress | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:58 | 1st = 5 Elite Empress 2nd = 6 Dan Overboard 3rd = 8 Timomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Magic Galo | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Magic Galo 2nd = 3 Jimary Cougar 3rd = 10 Piombi Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 2 Santiago | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Santiago 2nd = 7 Southern Road 3rd = 13 Drunken Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Mintropolitan | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Mintropolitan 2nd = 1 Jilliby Showtime 3rd = 8 Island Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 French Command | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:46 | 1st = 3 French Command 2nd = 7 Cant Find Him 3rd = 4 Speed Of Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Pelusiac | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:41 | 1st = 7 Pelusiac 2nd = 8 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 11 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Another Sprite | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Another Sprite 2nd = 7 Sues Blue Jeans 3rd = 8 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Miracle | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:36 | 1st = 11 Miracle 2nd = 10 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 7 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Short Stay | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:32 | 1st = 7 Short Stay 2nd = 2 Jesta Rollingstone 3rd = 3 High Density |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 My Macs A Fake | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:31 | 1st = 3 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 10 Nicoblake 3rd = 4 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Epirus Boy | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Epirus Boy 2nd = 4 Ponderena 3rd = 1 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Ready To Rule | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Ready To Rule 2nd = 2 Kookaburra Magic 3rd = 7 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 7 Cant Spend It 3rd = 5 Jimmy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Angels Crown | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Angels Crown 2nd = 1 Sir Squiggle 3rd = 11 Young Nicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Graduation | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:16 | 1st = 4 Graduation 2nd = 5 Rene Ranger 3rd = 3 Way Too Crude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Reil Quick | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Reil Quick 2nd = 5 Little Foo 3rd = 2 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Deebee Cooper | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:11 | 1st = 9 Deebee Cooper 2nd = 8 Isavenger 3rd = 1 Mimics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Sues Sister Sal | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Sues Sister Sal 2nd = 8 Awesome Nikita 3rd = 5 Kwazulu Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Mohito | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:06 | 1st = 5 Mohito 2nd = 6 Barn Owl 3rd = 4 All Aussie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 15:01 | 1st = 6 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 3 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 4 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 Dog Tags | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Dog Tags 2nd = 8 So La Ti 3rd = 2 Betterthanaverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Meetthenewboss | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Meetthenewboss 2nd = 7 Renayben 3rd = 3 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Thrilling Edge | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 6 Individual Lily 3rd = 1 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Isle Of Man | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Isle Of Man 2nd = 2 Tamahay 3rd = 1 Blissfull Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Saahd | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Saahd 2nd = 1 Gold Break 3rd = 7 Paddy Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 5 Gallant Harmony | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Gallant Harmony 2nd = 3 Written Consent 3rd = 1 Siwa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Solar Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Solar Spirit 2nd = 1 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 7 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Brooks Desire | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Brooks Desire 2nd = 10 Energizer 3rd = 4 Living By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Roman Conflict | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Roman Conflict 2nd = 7 Connolly 3rd = 2 Sinberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Dadsman | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:32 | 1st = 7 Dadsman 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Bobby 3rd = 1 Jodie Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Enhancer | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:31 | 1st = 8 Enhancer 2nd = 6 Stiff Drink 3rd = 1 Smidged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Feeling Arty | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:26 | 1st = 7 Feeling Arty 2nd = 5 Cosell 3rd = 3 Dreamtime Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Polygraph | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Polygraph 2nd = 1 Grey Ninja 3rd = 3 Hoisin Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Back Page News | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:21 | 1st = 11 Back Page News 2nd = 1 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 9 Chantilly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Franco Quixote | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Franco Quixote 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 4 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Aces N Eights | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:16 | 1st = 10 Aces N Eights 2nd = 6 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 2 Baileys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Seabrook Girl | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 7 Kevauds Girl 3rd = 1 Slipaway Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Salvarotti | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Salvarotti 2nd = 5 Paradou 3rd = 11 The Hummel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Mcliskyson | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Mcliskyson 2nd = 2 Falcons Touch 3rd = 1 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Eagles Nest | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Eagles Nest 2nd = 6 Ride Em Cowgirl 3rd = 2 Trevlyns Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Ousti | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Ousti 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Dad 3rd = 3 Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Johnny Ritza | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:56 | 1st = 8 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 5 Thrilling Brave 3rd = 1 Phone Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 General Explorer | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 General Explorer 2nd = 1 Santa Fe Chief 3rd = 2 Knocka Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Livitup | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:46 | 1st = 2 Livitup 2nd = 5 Lara Rosewood 3rd = 3 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Itsa Secret Gift | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Itsa Secret Gift 2nd = 6 Den Helder 3rd = 5 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 12 Eyre Hostess | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:41 | 1st = 12 Eyre Hostess 2nd = 4 Jack Bates 3rd = 8 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Will He Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Will He Bolt 2nd = 4 Siennas Fantasy 3rd = 1 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Argos | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Argos 2nd = 6 Mubakkir 3rd = 5 Duelonthedowns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Dirk And Rosie | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:22 | 1st = 4 Dirk And Rosie 2nd = 9 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 7 Rusty Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Almost Got It | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:21 | 1st = 8 Almost Got It 2nd = 3 Uno Orange 3rd = 6 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Montana Zodiac | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:07 | 1st = 6 Montana Zodiac 2nd = 2 Hashtagyolo 3rd = 4 Blowin A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Kilarney Guy | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:06 | 1st = 7 Kilarney Guy 2nd = 9 Starry Delight 3rd = 8 Sell A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lordly | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Lordly 2nd = 7 Nowitzki 3rd = 3 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 9 Koonya | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 13:00 | 1st = 9 Koonya 2nd = 4 Three Bears 3rd = 6 Commands The Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Wallace Lad | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Wallace Lad 2nd = 7 Varga Frost 3rd = 3 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Octagon Girl | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Octagon Girl 2nd = 5 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 3 Lektra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Princess Kate | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Princess Kate 2nd = 8 Kotare Kano 3rd = 3 Bhappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Hot Whirl | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:29 | 1st = 1 Hot Whirl 2nd = 2 Miss Allira 3rd = 3 Officer Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Dolly Peg | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Dolly Peg 2nd = 3 Smirnoff 3rd = 7 Ten Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Winsome Chili | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:12 | 1st = 6 Winsome Chili 2nd = 1 Miss Carringbush 3rd = 5 Peyton Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Civoniceva | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Civoniceva 2nd = 1 Righteous Royale 3rd = 9 Yankee Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Miss Predator | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 11:54 | 1st = 6 Miss Predator 2nd = 2 Ashanti Crown 3rd = 4 Flossy Thelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Tinas Dilema | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 11:50 | 1st = 7 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 5 Sarah Campbell 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 10 Thanks Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 11:35 | 1st = 10 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 11 Foray 3rd = 13 Damit Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Magic Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 11:20 | 1st = 6 Magic Bolt 2nd = 7 Flirt With Me 3rd = 4 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 11:05 | 1st = 9 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 4 Monets Daughter 3rd = 3 Classiebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Dogged Dan | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 10:50 | 1st = 6 Dogged Dan 2nd = 7 Kezz 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 10 Clifden Clowers | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 10:35 | 1st = 10 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 6 Megs First 3rd = 9 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Zipping Tay | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 10:20 | 1st = 6 Zipping Tay 2nd = 2 Boot The Cash 3rd = 8 Missy Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Hofstadter | ||
Mon Mar 3 2014 10:02 | 1st = 6 Hofstadter 2nd = 3 Wild As Angels 3rd = 8 Black Magic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Special Phoenix | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 23:52 | 1st = 1 Special Phoenix 2nd = 2 Kalden Ilithyia 3rd = 7 Sir Taylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Drama Muma | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 23:32 | 1st = 2 Drama Muma 2nd = 5 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 3 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Powerful Girl | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 23:15 | 1st = 2 Powerful Girl 2nd = 4 Fly Bayou 3rd = 10 Ledaro Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Feta Cheese | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:57 | 1st = 7 Feta Cheese 2nd = 8 Rock Me Please 3rd = 2 Funny Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Nancy Devoy | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:48 | 1st = 6 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 8 Moot Point 3rd = 4 Prince Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Okay Yetta | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:44 | 1st = 6 Okay Yetta 2nd = 7 Snippys Dame 3rd = 2 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Trex Tiger | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:40 | 1st = 7 Trex Tiger 2nd = 2 Peruvian 3rd = 9 Emma Oprah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Playful Party | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:35 | 1st = 5 Playful Party 2nd = 6 Tammar Lad 3rd = 8 Gran Trenayr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Creative Kiss | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Creative Kiss 2nd = 8 Wise Guy 3rd = 5 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Pierino | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:26 | 1st = 7 Pierino 2nd = 1 Star Speed 3rd = 6 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Mighty Lomar | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 2 Whodat Lass 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Colliding Pickle | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:18 | 1st = 6 Colliding Pickle 2nd = 7 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Last Stand | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:14 | 1st = 6 Last Stand 2nd = 4 Scoop Tank 3rd = 5 Orara Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Rustic Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 6 Hot Legacy 3rd = 4 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:06 | 1st = 1 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 8 Lulus Lad 3rd = 2 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Fighting Fang | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 22:03 | 1st = 8 Fighting Fang 2nd = 7 Bains Lane 3rd = 4 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Hello Im Benson | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Hello Im Benson 2nd = 4 Kiss Me 3rd = 1 Dollstan Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 1 Jetta Bo 3rd = 9 Earnt My Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Pevensay | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Pevensay 2nd = 6 Ashlee Delight 3rd = 5 Dark Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Gangnam Stride | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:44 | 1st = 6 Gangnam Stride 2nd = 5 Never Tell 3rd = 1 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Mental As Ben | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Mental As Ben 2nd = 3 Ultra White 3rd = 5 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Smash Crash | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Smash Crash 2nd = 6 Nigel Bale 3rd = 5 Ragna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Hoss Funk | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Hoss Funk 2nd = 1 Lunar Spok 3rd = 2 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Royal Rowdy | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:32 | 1st = 7 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 2 Kohana Bo 3rd = 8 Cool Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Dunstall | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:29 | 1st = 5 Dunstall 2nd = 7 Shayne Bale 3rd = 1 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Gun Filly | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 Gun Filly 2nd = 3 Angkristy 3rd = 5 Guys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Fine Cotton | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Fine Cotton 2nd = 1 Early Show 3rd = 7 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Varcoe | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Varcoe 2nd = 8 Jeff The Tipster 3rd = 5 Teddy Tom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Conclude | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 Conclude 2nd = 5 Looks Like Dad 3rd = 2 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Kenworth Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Kenworth Cloud 2nd = 8 You Aye 3rd = 7 Ninja Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Sisco Rage | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sisco Rage 2nd = 5 Phenomenal 3rd = 1 Miss Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Tweed Chic | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Tweed Chic 2nd = 7 Playtime Gal 3rd = 1 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 21:01 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 6 Chosen Jewel 3rd = 2 Sober Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Run Ripalong | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Run Ripalong 2nd = 5 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 6 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Benchmark | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Benchmark 2nd = 5 Stitch Miss 3rd = 8 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Orara Gem | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:51 | 1st = 5 Orara Gem 2nd = 2 Orara Fred 3rd = 8 Thats My Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Nico Bale | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Nico Bale 2nd = 4 Rashad 3rd = 7 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:43 | 1st = 6 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 3 Absolute Boss 3rd = 7 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 3 Nooees Lad 3rd = 2 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Dyna Erwin | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 3 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 6 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 She Valley | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 She Valley 2nd = 6 Little Player 3rd = 8 Zipping Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Itswhatilikeaboutu | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:29 | 1st = 7 Itswhatilikeaboutu 2nd = 1 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 6 Tahlia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Granola Bale | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Granola Bale 2nd = 2 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 6 Sisco Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 You Say So | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 You Say So 2nd = 4 Classy George 3rd = 6 Wilby Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:21 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 6 Fast Turtle 3rd = 2 Wynburn Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Kristie | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Kristie 2nd = 1 Oh So Fast 3rd = 2 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Kasinda | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Kasinda 2nd = 3 Vibes Window 3rd = 4 Valentine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Its Manic | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:07 | 1st = 6 Its Manic 2nd = 4 Mini Mitch 3rd = 7 Dyna Zabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Blue Fonic | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:04 | 1st = 8 Blue Fonic 2nd = 4 Chez Dominique 3rd = 2 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Black Rip | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 20:01 | 1st = 3 Black Rip 2nd = 6 Sing The Song 3rd = 2 Faolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Talkabout Dexter | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Talkabout Dexter 2nd = 5 Stormy Tara 3rd = 2 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Prince Holyfield | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 2 British Bomber 3rd = 8 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Lois Griffin | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:51 | 1st = 10 Lois Griffin 2nd = 7 Will Do Better 3rd = 6 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Topline Cyclone | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Topline Cyclone 2nd = 1 Francesco 3rd = 5 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Makah Warrior | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Makah Warrior 2nd = 7 Melton Express 3rd = 3 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Four Exceptional | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:41 | 1st = 6 Four Exceptional 2nd = 7 Wheres Rambo 3rd = 4 Never Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Topline Star | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Topline Star 2nd = 1 Kalaway Crusty 3rd = 6 Two Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Paul | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Paul 2nd = 4 Wheres Brian 3rd = 8 Hahn Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Lyndan Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Lyndan Diamond 2nd = 6 Price Rise 3rd = 3 Mcilroy Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Moonlight Maggie | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Maggie 2nd = 7 Creative Pearl 3rd = 8 Bongani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Musselroe Bay | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 3 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 7 El Jays Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Junta Bale | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Junta Bale 2nd = 8 Vintage Star 3rd = 6 Dyna Lent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Winning Hearts | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Winning Hearts 2nd = 6 Sailaway 3rd = 8 Pixie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 8 The Beau Brummell 3rd = 2 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Sweet Latte | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:07 | 1st = 5 Sweet Latte 2nd = 1 Noddy Holder 3rd = 2 Tiny Bita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Southwood Juma | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:04 | 1st = 6 Southwood Juma 2nd = 1 Shreks Queen 3rd = 3 How We Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Ima Cranky Thing | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 19:01 | 1st = 7 Ima Cranky Thing 2nd = 3 Grand Jet 3rd = 1 Uno Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Bridestar | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:56 | 1st = 5 Bridestar 2nd = 8 Stampeeding 3rd = 9 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Viking | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Allen Viking 2nd = 4 Zang Allen 3rd = 1 Amzalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Voodoo Talk | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Talk 2nd = 8 Prince Wasabi 3rd = 5 Arvos Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Red West | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Red West 2nd = 3 Dardy Delight 3rd = 4 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Asias Babe | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 Asias Babe 2nd = 7 All Too Fancy 3rd = 3 Moonshine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Jack And Lolli | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:37 | 1st = 7 Jack And Lolli 2nd = 6 Princess Tee 3rd = 2 Curly Watts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Loretta | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:33 | 1st = 2 Loretta 2nd = 4 Tekki Tyrant 3rd = 10 Big Mac Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Hot Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:28 | 1st = 7 Hot Bromac 2nd = 2 Podarkes 3rd = 1 Artistic Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Flying Scandal | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Flying Scandal 2nd = 8 Sprite Lee Rob 3rd = 2 Rose Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Bonsu | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:19 | 1st = 5 Bonsu 2nd = 7 Tajies Girl 3rd = 2 Dezba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 White Heart | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 7 White Heart 2nd = 4 Blazing Madam 3rd = 3 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Unico Crown | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Unico Crown 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Typhoon 3rd = 9 Will Atone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Supreme Sammi | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 18:06 | 1st = 3 Supreme Sammi 2nd = 4 Goodsman 3rd = 5 Blushing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Dr Sunova | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Dr Sunova 2nd = 5 Dr Sinbad 3rd = 4 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Lizard Girl | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Lizard Girl 2nd = 7 Ready To Rule 3rd = 4 No Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Gohardorgohome | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Gohardorgohome 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Affair 3rd = 3 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Mystic Imp | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mystic Imp 2nd = 7 West On Elle 3rd = 5 Two Day Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Smooth Caesar | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 7 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 8 Pay Me Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 10 Tara Hickory | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 10 Tara Hickory 2nd = 7 Leos Spirit 3rd = 6 Reckons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Ultra Smokey | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Ultra Smokey 2nd = 2 Our Boy Hudo 3rd = 4 Who Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Black Stinger | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Black Stinger 2nd = 1 Ray And Peter 3rd = 6 Cowboy Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Lems Cameo | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Lems Cameo 2nd = 7 Franco Seelster 3rd = 8 Additallup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Aurora Girl | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Aurora Girl 2nd = 5 Be The One 3rd = 3 Steely Bouchon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 The Twilightdancer | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 9 Persona 3rd = 3 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Lochinvar Bide | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Bide 2nd = 1 Kylies Blinga 3rd = 6 Dozer Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Tommy Wong Turn | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:16 | 1st = 2 Tommy Wong Turn 2nd = 5 Spring Creek Tim 3rd = 4 Scarborough Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Arambi Star 2nd = 10 Falcons Touch 3rd = 7 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Dancer 2nd = 4 Mine All Mine 3rd = 1 Shattered Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 No Fixed Address | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 No Fixed Address 2nd = 1 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 7 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 13 Hilltop | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 13 Hilltop 2nd = 7 Quick Exit 3rd = 1 Unloved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Dozer Boy | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Dozer Boy 2nd = 2 Tails Earner 3rd = 5 Ace Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Charcoal Ash | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:56 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Ash 2nd = 8 Willow Joy 3rd = 6 Queen Juneraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Big Gorilla 2nd = 6 Evil Trickster 3rd = 5 Jerry Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Risk Assessment | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Risk Assessment 2nd = 4 Everynight Man 3rd = 6 Super Janno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Wink | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:44 | 1st = 9 Wink 2nd = 2 Annie Jones 3rd = 3 Spread The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Hopetoun Dreams | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Hopetoun Dreams 2nd = 1 Nancys Guess 3rd = 8 Montane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Toots | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:36 | 1st = 2 Toots 2nd = 4 Olay Surprise 3rd = 5 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sandyismyname | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Sandyismyname 2nd = 3 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 4 Cam Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Samadhi Babe | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Samadhi Babe 2nd = 1 Unseen Character 3rd = 10 Full Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Aussie Jet | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Aussie Jet 2nd = 5 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 4 Director Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 7 Noondah Prince 3rd = 1 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Splitzer | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Splitzer 2nd = 1 Long Journey Home 3rd = 12 Snow Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Half Way There | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Half Way There 2nd = 3 Pilbara Gold 3rd = 9 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Elite Arena | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:16 | 1st = 5 Elite Arena 2nd = 3 Saint Tifi 3rd = 7 Chocolate Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 11 Always Wantano | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:12 | 1st = 11 Always Wantano 2nd = 1 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 2 My Mach Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Capriati | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Capriati 2nd = 7 Kings Landing 3rd = 6 Rowdy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Kynuna Boo | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 1 Zenyatta 3rd = 2 The Fighting Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Smashing Success | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Smashing Success 2nd = 7 Scherri Lee Lass 3rd = 3 Polar Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Blue Bottle | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Blue Bottle 2nd = 4 Ariki Flyer 3rd = 6 Topper Kahlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Star Brutus | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Star Brutus 2nd = 6 On Stage 3rd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Skylas Star | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Skylas Star 2nd = 4 King Mogambo 3rd = 8 Croky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Divine Reign | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Divine Reign 2nd = 7 Melton Bonny Mabel 3rd = 3 Lady Leonorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Padre Pio | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Padre Pio 2nd = 2 Private Express 3rd = 8 Tokyo Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Thunder Clay | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Thunder Clay 2nd = 7 Punch The Dough 3rd = 3 Brushed By Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Shanira | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Shanira 2nd = 6 Khaleesi 3rd = 4 Tipperary Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Rangatang | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Rangatang 2nd = 3 Keiths Fiasco 3rd = 4 Dan Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Highest Mountain | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Highest Mountain 2nd = 8 Handsome Major 3rd = 9 Dunvegan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Troycan | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Troycan 2nd = 8 Tarzans Grip 3rd = 2 Moonshine Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 1 The Village Hussey 3rd = 7 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Western Man | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Western Man 2nd = 2 Melinas Pick 3rd = 1 Southern Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Aristaeus | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:07 | 1st = 4 Aristaeus 2nd = 3 Special Thoughts 3rd = 12 Back Page News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Dont Mean Maybe | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Dont Mean Maybe 2nd = 9 Kingston Time 3rd = 8 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Midnight Owl | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Midnight Owl 2nd = 7 Quick To Go 3rd = 5 Blueblood Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Tearitup | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Tearitup 2nd = 7 Sweet Wise 3rd = 3 Onlyeconomyclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Nubian Princess | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:54 | 1st = 9 Nubian Princess 2nd = 1 Dons Legend 3rd = 5 Natoyas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Mister Lewis H | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mister Lewis H 2nd = 2 Universal Spirit 3rd = 3 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Giddy Up | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Giddy Up 2nd = 1 Lincoln Brock 3rd = 4 Ratbags Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Crackerjack Rose | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Rose 2nd = 4 Jimmy Magnet 3rd = 10 Riverdale Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Montana Baron | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Montana Baron 2nd = 8 Iam Operastar 3rd = 5 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Pestadeem | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:28 | 1st = 11 Pestadeem 2nd = 7 Master Cat 3rd = 6 Zappa The Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Masterofthurles | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Masterofthurles 2nd = 2 Glenway Hustler 3rd = 4 Rose Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Madiba Magic | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Madiba Magic 2nd = 10 Sala Bella 3rd = 8 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 7 Mt Difficulty | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:16 | 1st = 7 Mt Difficulty 2nd = 3 Mary Burke 3rd = 1 Great Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Christian Sloy | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Christian Sloy 2nd = 7 Dusty Delight 3rd = 5 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Graduation | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:08 | 1st = 4 Graduation 2nd = 7 Mammy Brown 3rd = 5 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Indie Pepperell | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 3 Boundary Row 3rd = 5 Reinforcement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Extinguisher | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 14:02 | 1st = 5 Extinguisher 2nd = 6 Miss Miantra 3rd = 8 Starlight Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Spring Jay | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Spring Jay 2nd = 1 Nottellinya 3rd = 7 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 12 Youwaitandsee | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:53 | 1st = 12 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 11 Tsarina Georgina 3rd = 2 Final Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Phone Tap | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Phone Tap 2nd = 4 Wallace Lad 3rd = 6 Johnny Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Miracle | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Miracle 2nd = 2 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 6 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Hot Whirl | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Hot Whirl 2nd = 5 Jacks Legend 3rd = 8 Bernmar Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 4 Are You Mine | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:41 | 1st = 4 Are You Mine 2nd = 2 Kaapfleur 3rd = 13 Rosheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Bold Life | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Bold Life 2nd = 5 Colonel Mick 3rd = 2 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Weaponry | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Weaponry 2nd = 1 Art Of Gold 3rd = 5 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Fierce Star | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 Fierce Star 2nd = 6 Stirling Dann 3rd = 2 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Southwood Alice | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:27 | 1st = 10 Southwood Alice 2nd = 1 Shaker 3rd = 6 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Highview Sign | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:22 | 1st = 5 Highview Sign 2nd = 7 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 6 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Crooked Blaze | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:18 | 1st = 9 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 8 Moonlight Nova 3rd = 4 Jet Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Flippin Good | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:09 | 1st = 1 Flippin Good 2nd = 8 Dee Runk 3rd = 6 Giants Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 5 Ashburn Lane | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 13:06 | 1st = 5 Ashburn Lane 2nd = 3 Terelle 3rd = 4 Semper Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Ya Laughin | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:58 | 1st = 5 Ya Laughin 2nd = 3 Individual Lily 3rd = 4 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Eumeralla Boss | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:52 | 1st = 8 Eumeralla Boss 2nd = 4 Make Me Famous 3rd = 3 Twirly Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Special Operative | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Special Operative 2nd = 8 Jimmy Maguire 3rd = 6 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Time Fraud | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Time Fraud 2nd = 5 Stiff Drink 3rd = 3 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 2 No Mower 3rd = 8 Cosmic Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 2 Barbara Jennie | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:31 | 1st = 2 Barbara Jennie 2nd = 4 Stingray 3rd = 8 Mcmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bit Coin | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:23 | 1st = 1 Bit Coin 2nd = 7 Cold Turkey 3rd = 9 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Homebush Cruden | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 12:05 | 1st = 9 Homebush Cruden 2nd = 8 Opawa Token 3rd = 7 Kay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 5 Seduisante | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 11:56 | 1st = 5 Seduisante 2nd = 7 Four Seas 3rd = 1 Mr Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Enhancer | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Enhancer 2nd = 8 Plan Your Move 3rd = 3 Hair He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 7 Zeina | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 11:25 | 1st = 7 Zeina 2nd = 8 Jip Jop Shop 3rd = 3 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Choice | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 11:15 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 10 Sheza Terror 3rd = 7 Charles Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 3 Natkingcole | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 10:55 | 1st = 3 Natkingcole 2nd = 5 Cracker 3rd = 7 Keltic Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Ruapehu | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 10:45 | 1st = 1 Ruapehu 2nd = 2 Couger Alert 3rd = 4 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Opawa Legs | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Opawa Legs 2nd = 7 Homebush Crash 3rd = 4 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Shaga Banga Bang | ||
Mon Feb 3 2014 10:05 | 1st = 9 Shaga Banga Bang 2nd = 3 Kazillion 3rd = 8 Offensive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Hello Knocka | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 23:47 | 1st = 2 Hello Knocka 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 1 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Red Salute | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 23:40 | 1st = 3 Red Salute 2nd = 12 Our Major Mark 3rd = 10 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Burzynski | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Burzynski 2nd = 5 Bohemiam 3rd = 3 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 23:15 | 1st = 5 This Time Dylan 2nd = 4 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 7 Dasher Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Gomes | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Gomes 2nd = 6 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 3 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Abduction | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 23:06 | 1st = 3 Abduction 2nd = 4 Dateless 3rd = 2 Return The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Luba Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Luba Monelli 2nd = 1 West On Manu 3rd = 3 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 10 Elsu Sheila 3rd = 5 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 3 Yelena Bale 3rd = 1 Kirky Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Blitzem Dooley | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:46 | 1st = 5 Blitzem Dooley 2nd = 3 Blue Impression 3rd = 2 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Te Amo | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Te Amo 2nd = 2 Fancy Dreamer 3rd = 1 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 7 Demon Dean | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Demon Dean 3rd = 5 Jewel Of Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 7 Question Bale 3rd = 3 Lonesome Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Fancy Stiches | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Fancy Stiches 2nd = 6 Ice Storm 3rd = 2 Two Bit Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Modern Madam | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:24 | 1st = 1 Modern Madam 2nd = 4 Circle Line 3rd = 6 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Tuxedo | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo 2nd = 10 Knight Crusader 3rd = 3 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Stonebrook | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:18 | 1st = 5 Stonebrook 2nd = 7 Rained 3rd = 6 Kayden Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Ritchie Rich | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 9 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Battles End | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:15 | 1st = 9 Battles End 2nd = 1 Bon Genre 3rd = 3 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Shillelagh Lane | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:07 | 1st = 8 Shillelagh Lane 2nd = 7 Nice Mover 3rd = 4 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Terrorizer | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:06 | 1st = 5 Terrorizer 2nd = 8 Call Me Frank 3rd = 6 Warehouse Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 His A Tease | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 His A Tease 2nd = 1 Penny Shannon 3rd = 7 Bogeye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 My Boy Snoop | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 1 Yambla Mick 3rd = 4 Limit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Get Around Him | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Get Around Him 2nd = 5 Paddy Daire 3rd = 1 Sum Bodhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 4 Mintropolitan 3rd = 6 Best Of Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Aristocratic Glow | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:50 | 1st = 9 Aristocratic Glow 2nd = 12 Tatum Franco 3rd = 1 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Spring Count | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:48 | 1st = 10 Spring Count 2nd = 8 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 7 Furious Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Kitboolou Violet | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:47 | 1st = 3 Kitboolou Violet 2nd = 2 Zafonic Babe 3rd = 5 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Nella Fantasia | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Nella Fantasia 2nd = 2 Suite Success 3rd = 10 Coupe Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 3 Blackwarrior 3rd = 7 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Lani Banarni | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Lani Banarni 2nd = 3 West On Emily 3rd = 1 Ava The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Fancy Zac | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Fancy Zac 2nd = 4 Typan 3rd = 7 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Laser Major | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Laser Major 2nd = 1 Casino Lass 3rd = 7 Curls Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Flying Bale | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Bale 2nd = 3 Yakar Bale 3rd = 1 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:26 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 6 Black Shilling 3rd = 8 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Constant Addiction 2nd = 6 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 5 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Loose Connection | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:19 | 1st = 2 Loose Connection 2nd = 6 Manyana Marko 3rd = 5 Fancy Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Athenian Girl | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Athenian Girl 2nd = 11 Bawcatme 3rd = 6 Royal Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Vics Cheval | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:09 | 1st = 11 Vics Cheval 2nd = 2 Cardigan Boko 3rd = 9 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Quara Bale | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:06 | 1st = 7 Quara Bale 2nd = 1 Elite Diva 3rd = 10 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 8 Beauty Inthe Beast | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Beauty Inthe Beast 2nd = 3 Dinglish 3rd = 13 Biscay Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 5 Glorified Gee 3rd = 6 Chilly Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Freedom Is | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Freedom Is 2nd = 1 Perfect Sign 3rd = 5 Oscar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lagoon Charlotte | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Charlotte 2nd = 4 Raincheck 3rd = 6 Mad Mark Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 2 My Nanna Faye 3rd = 3 Fill Your Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Clinical Finish | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:49 | 1st = 8 Clinical Finish 2nd = 7 Altena Bale 3rd = 1 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Hereafter | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Hereafter 2nd = 6 Slideshow 3rd = 3 Purrsistency Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Shaylor Bert | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:42 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Bert 2nd = 3 Panion 3rd = 7 Outback Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:39 | 1st = 6 Bitobliss 2nd = 9 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 7 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Retiring | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:36 | 1st = 4 Retiring 2nd = 2 Earth Shakes 3rd = 8 Uno Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Angels Happy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:33 | 1st = 6 Angels Happy 2nd = 8 Parrydise Storm 3rd = 3 Aussie Flatbrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 5 Desirable Guy 3rd = 6 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 5 Secret Ceremony | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:29 | 1st = 5 Secret Ceremony 2nd = 4 Tashi Delek 3rd = 6 Corrijem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Red Hot Millions | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:27 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 1 Painted Miss 3rd = 3 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Meticulous | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:25 | 1st = 4 Meticulous 2nd = 5 Under Worked 3rd = 11 Darcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 5 Stanley Charger 3rd = 3 Jaydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Captains Choice | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:21 | 1st = 6 Captains Choice 2nd = 2 Seven Ate Nine 3rd = 1 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Buddy Right | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:19 | 1st = 7 Buddy Right 2nd = 1 Proven Polka 3rd = 5 Cheeky Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Saguaro | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Saguaro 2nd = 10 Leka Secret 3rd = 9 Lamentations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:09 | 1st = 9 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 4 Kotare Roland 3rd = 11 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Cost Us Five | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Cost Us Five 2nd = 6 Pearls Choice 3rd = 1 Acer Watts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Spring Charlotte | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:06 | 1st = 7 Spring Charlotte 2nd = 2 Bings Bro 3rd = 3 New Year Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Armed Forces 2nd = 4 Vickis Quest 3rd = 6 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 My Awesome Opal | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 1 American Force 3rd = 10 Slap Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 7 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 8 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Jebrynah Glory | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Jebrynah Glory 2nd = 8 Crash Model 3rd = 3 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Whisper Jet | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Whisper Jet 2nd = 1 Cougar Bromac 3rd = 4 Heart Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Aalyah Rose | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 2 Graybuck 3rd = 8 Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Martinka | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:51 | 1st = 4 Martinka 2nd = 3 Duke Of Downs 3rd = 6 Justine Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Trail Blazing | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:49 | 1st = 1 Trail Blazing 2nd = 2 Furious Master 3rd = 3 Cindy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 8 Hows It Maggie 3rd = 4 Roo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Tatler Belle | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:45 | 1st = 10 Tatler Belle 2nd = 7 Delatite Dash 3rd = 1 Art Teen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Mister Zion | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:39 | 1st = 6 Mister Zion 2nd = 8 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 1 Aleppo Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:36 | 1st = 3 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 2 Nagini 3rd = 8 No Pushover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 5 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 7 Just A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Uno Miss | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Uno Miss 2nd = 7 Red Jaffa 3rd = 1 Sharina Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Rathmore Lady | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 2 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Tennessee Gal | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Tennessee Gal 2nd = 6 Giants Dance 3rd = 3 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Pembrook Benny | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Pembrook Benny 2nd = 2 Christen Me 3rd = 3 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Motaway | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:22 | 1st = 6 Motaway 2nd = 5 Tarchen 3rd = 7 Kevs Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 7 Star Crest | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:21 | 1st = 7 Star Crest 2nd = 1 Dignity Haze 3rd = 3 Eden Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Boyce Road | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Boyce Road 2nd = 3 Ritza Raider 3rd = 4 Miss Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Meditate | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 Meditate 2nd = 6 Lost Profits 3rd = 7 Uno Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Lady Pippa | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lady Pippa 2nd = 7 Run Lolly Run 3rd = 5 Sharp Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Beauty Secret 2nd = 1 Steam Washed 3rd = 11 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Spring Lol | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:06 | 1st = 3 Spring Lol 2nd = 4 Chappy 3rd = 5 Lektra Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Rigs | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Rigs 2nd = 8 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 1 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Saint Nose Diver | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:01 | 1st = 4 Saint Nose Diver 2nd = 8 Thomas Warhorse 3rd = 3 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Itdontmattertome | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 8 Major Gambler 3rd = 9 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Spectactular | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Spectactular 2nd = 3 Underwood Road 3rd = 9 Hurricane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Force Ten Gale | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:52 | 1st = 9 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 2 Best For Last 3rd = 10 Lightning Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Saxon Saxoff | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:51 | 1st = 4 Saxon Saxoff 2nd = 9 Kazuri 3rd = 3 Get Round It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Just For Lloyd | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Just For Lloyd 2nd = 3 Mollies Star 3rd = 2 Birighitti Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Jarklin | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Jarklin 2nd = 7 Cristalina Lago 3rd = 1 Casa Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Mr Heist Guy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Heist Guy 2nd = 1 Uno Chloe 3rd = 6 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Hows It Teddy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:41 | 1st = 6 Hows It Teddy 2nd = 4 Knee Tremble 3rd = 8 Saint Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:37 | 1st = 11 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 6 Pinevale Willpower 3rd = 7 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Glenaddis | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Glenaddis 2nd = 5 Stiff Drink 3rd = 7 Swapan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Sorrento Bay | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sorrento Bay 2nd = 10 Magic Trump 3rd = 8 Raging Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Kiss Me Hughie | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Hughie 2nd = 7 All My Hopes 3rd = 2 Sassy Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Sovereignty 2nd = 3 Lotalov 3rd = 2 Pretty Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 6 Jungle Warfare 3rd = 7 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 8 Mondsee | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:21 | 1st = 8 Mondsee 2nd = 3 Wasnt Me Officer 3rd = 9 Vonlenska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Double Standards | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Double Standards 2nd = 8 Fast Fusion 3rd = 5 Reuben Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:18 | 1st = 3 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 5 Sunrose Don 3rd = 8 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bee Rabbit | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 3 Lady Anabella 3rd = 5 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:11 | 1st = 9 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 7 Gumdrops 3rd = 6 Scottish Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Fire Elusive | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:09 | 1st = 7 Fire Elusive 2nd = 8 White Fin 3rd = 9 Waikiki Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 2 Cracker Night | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Cracker Night 2nd = 4 Mobster 3rd = 10 Amelia Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Bogner Bale | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:02 | 1st = 6 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 Sonnys Glider 3rd = 8 Stunning View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Parrydise Angel | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Parrydise Angel 2nd = 7 Bark Raving Mad 3rd = 1 Wife Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Styx It To Em | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Styx It To Em 2nd = 4 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 5 Aphelion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Mortal Enemy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:53 | 1st = 5 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 8 Alta Tearaway 3rd = 2 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Thats The Way | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Thats The Way 2nd = 1 King Point 3rd = 5 The Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Snip n Away | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Snip n Away 2nd = 4 Logical Outcome 3rd = 8 Doreboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Skinny Redingo | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Skinny Redingo 2nd = 2 Open Season 3rd = 6 Lucy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Check the Mail | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Check the Mail 2nd = 7 El Jetta 3rd = 6 Boston Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dyna Evy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Dyna Evy 2nd = 4 Noah Rose 3rd = 9 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 2 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 8 Bee Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Terwen Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Terwen Destiny 2nd = 8 Blue Mantle 3rd = 6 New Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 12 - 2 Dynamic Party | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Party 2nd = 4 Elegant Lustre 3rd = 8 Crackaheiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:33 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 9 Living Lord 3rd = 1 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 8 Who Is Game | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Who Is Game 2nd = 1 Magical Stance 3rd = 5 Duke Of Nullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Koby Tanga | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Koby Tanga 2nd = 2 Cosmic Anvil 3rd = 5 Billabong Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 12 Saffron Castleton | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:25 | 1st = 12 Saffron Castleton 2nd = 6 Zimple 3rd = 7 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Earratic | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Earratic 2nd = 2 Luscious Lily 3rd = 6 Dominic Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 6 Commence | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Commence 2nd = 3 Sheza Single Girl 3rd = 1 Luperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Homebush Lignite | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 7 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 2 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 The Black Assassin | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 The Black Assassin 2nd = 2 The Redeemer 3rd = 6 Nelson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Liquidation | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 Liquidation 2nd = 5 Mosalishus 3rd = 4 Bear Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Mayor Of Clonmel | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Mayor Of Clonmel 2nd = 4 Zaha Dream 3rd = 11 Ernest Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Leaping Flame | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Leaping Flame 2nd = 6 Melissas Memory 3rd = 8 Lemon Tree Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 6 Massimo | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Massimo 2nd = 3 Ohoka Benson 3rd = 1 Black Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Inside Edge | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Inside Edge 2nd = 7 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 5 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Snip Of Magic | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 8 Cheeky Express 3rd = 3 Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Berlusconi | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Berlusconi 2nd = 2 The Bucket List 3rd = 4 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 4 Torque Lively 3rd = 9 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Island Dane | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Island Dane 2nd = 5 Overshadows 3rd = 3 Count The Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Decos Trip | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Decos Trip 2nd = 8 Majestic Odessa 3rd = 1 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Its A Doll | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Its A Doll 2nd = 1 Queen Cobra 3rd = 4 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Early Notice | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Early Notice 2nd = 5 Ultimate Liddell 3rd = 4 Cool Blue Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 7 Avril Star | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:40 | 1st = 7 Avril Star 2nd = 3 Rapidus 3rd = 1 Glenthorn Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Flaming Gold | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Flaming Gold 2nd = 1 Cryers Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 5 Donegals Guest | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Donegals Guest 2nd = 10 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 7 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Western Destroyer | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Western Destroyer 2nd = 8 Rockets Reject 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Ballroom Dance | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Ballroom Dance 2nd = 6 Pygmy Hunter 3rd = 3 Equable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Zama Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Zama Beauty 2nd = 4 Hayden Hair 3rd = 1 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 3 Secret Lotion 3rd = 4 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Stagger | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 4 Shreks Queen 3rd = 1 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Watt Luck | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Watt Luck 2nd = 9 Beauzel 3rd = 7 Sugera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 12 - 4 Gold Leaf | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:19 | 1st = 4 Gold Leaf 2nd = 13 Kerrytown Lady 3rd = 5 Blue n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Irish Angel | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 Irish Angel 2nd = 2 Montys Lad 3rd = 4 Leroy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Gay Thorley | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Gay Thorley 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 1 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 The Falcon Legend | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 6 Artistic Reward 3rd = 4 Nickys Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Nonino | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Nonino 2nd = 3 Leos Spirit 3rd = 7 Ffrench Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Obee One | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Obee One 2nd = 2 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 1 Ega Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 5 Seven Point One | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Seven Point One 2nd = 6 Lauramegan 3rd = 3 Fortunately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Sporty Heart | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Sporty Heart 2nd = 4 Killer Knows 3rd = 6 Miss Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 4 Commemorate | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Commemorate 2nd = 2 Little Pablo 3rd = 10 Steel Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 My Illusion | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 My Illusion 2nd = 4 Sir Lenny 3rd = 5 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Duchess Diedre | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Duchess Diedre 2nd = 7 Silver Stream 3rd = 6 Bet Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Alisons Jet | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Alisons Jet 2nd = 7 Famousforeverannie 3rd = 6 Phosbos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Moral Persuasion | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Moral Persuasion 2nd = 1 Thats Pops 3rd = 6 Suspicious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 11 - 1 Magic Epic | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Magic Epic 2nd = 10 La Girl 3rd = 3 Pinot Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Silent Battle | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Silent Battle 2nd = 2 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 1 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Ava | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Ava 2nd = 5 Opawa Token 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Flotilla | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Flotilla 2nd = 7 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 6 Wheres Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Been Awakened | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Been Awakened 2nd = 1 Husswick 3rd = 3 Dont Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 16 Nikola | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:35 | 1st = 16 Nikola 2nd = 9 Finding Nemo 3rd = 13 Face The Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Crazy Mach | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Crazy Mach 2nd = 1 Rowan Franco 3rd = 8 Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Madam Truffle | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Madam Truffle 2nd = 8 Pack Rat 3rd = 5 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Demoralising | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Demoralising 2nd = 3 Kangaroo Ted 3rd = 1 Clints Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Rising Force | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:28 | 1st = 3 Rising Force 2nd = 6 Sacred Spin 3rd = 1 Itsforfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Ray Man | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Ray Man 2nd = 1 Wave Rider 3rd = 4 Country Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Popsome Tags 2nd = 8 Kazillion 3rd = 1 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Auto Drafter | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Auto Drafter 2nd = 2 Handle On A Star 3rd = 5 Spaghetti Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 10 - 1 The Bishop | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 The Bishop 2nd = 4 Commanding Oak 3rd = 11 No Rosettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Milwaukee Volo | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:14 | 1st = 9 Milwaukee Volo 2nd = 1 Gottohaveattitude 3rd = 3 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 How Can I Help | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 How Can I Help 2nd = 6 Son Of A Warrior 3rd = 9 If Only They Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Arbour Molly | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Arbour Molly 2nd = 4 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 2 Natural Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Black Dolce 2nd = 1 Sweet Chantilly 3rd = 3 Zakeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 8 Superior Desire | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Superior Desire 2nd = 5 Bute Courage 3rd = 4 Crusader Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Paulines Passion | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:03 | 1st = 5 Paulines Passion 2nd = 7 Spaghetti Junction 3rd = 2 Quick Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Lost In Light | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Lost In Light 2nd = 1 Showem Baby 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Greenmans Valley | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 6 Slick Chandon 3rd = 3 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 10 Emmarose | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:53 | 1st = 10 Emmarose 2nd = 1 Shark Bell 3rd = 11 Lady Of Cebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 In a Minute | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 In a Minute 2nd = 9 Rock Diva 3rd = 10 Manikya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Curlee Conners | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Curlee Conners 2nd = 8 Prince Minto 3rd = 5 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Vivacious Miss | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Vivacious Miss 2nd = 8 Rusky Ago Go 3rd = 2 Berringa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Oenophiliac | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:44 | 1st = 8 Oenophiliac 2nd = 3 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 4 West On Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 3 Motorboat Mike | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Motorboat Mike 2nd = 1 Southern Sav 3rd = 8 Gunna Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Marion Keisker | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:39 | 1st = 5 Marion Keisker 2nd = 2 Reedys Girl 3rd = 8 Gracie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Iownaprince | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Iownaprince 2nd = 5 Zerocity 3rd = 4 Savasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Glamour Row 2nd = 4 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 5 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 10 Rebma | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:30 | 1st = 10 Rebma 2nd = 8 All Shook Up 3rd = 11 Wallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Roman Account | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Roman Account 2nd = 3 Rex The Weapon 3rd = 6 Ellay Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Our Houdini | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Our Houdini 2nd = 2 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 1 Our Elena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Hes Real | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Hes Real 2nd = 5 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 6 Ruckus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Rock N Rich | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 Rock N Rich 2nd = 4 Camorino 3rd = 3 Aberdoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 El Primo | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 El Primo 2nd = 10 Street Wars 3rd = 11 Broadway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Wild Roses 2nd = 9 Gazza Lyndan 3rd = 10 Pepi Katona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 1 Crooner | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Crooner 2nd = 4 Private Benjamin 3rd = 10 Menarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Mr Spartacus | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Mr Spartacus 2nd = 5 Iceman Lang 3rd = 1 Winter Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 10 Darci Coup | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:05 | 1st = 10 Darci Coup 2nd = 2 Alpine Heights 3rd = 4 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Kings And Glory | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Kings And Glory 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 2 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Motorised | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Motorised 2nd = 6 Nostoppinthemusic 3rd = 5 Imeldamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Axle Magic | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Axle Magic 2nd = 3 My Mocha 3rd = 1 Glenreagh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 1 Happy Heidi | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Happy Heidi 2nd = 6 Lumos 3rd = 8 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Dalida | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:53 | 1st = 6 Dalida 2nd = 4 Sutton Oracle 3rd = 14 Vortuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Bettys Moment | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Bettys Moment 2nd = 5 Paramount Thunda 3rd = 1 Hickleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 6 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 4 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 When Youre Smilin | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:43 | 1st = 7 When Youre Smilin 2nd = 2 Slick Cookie 3rd = 1 Excellent Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 9 Shades of Gold | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Shades of Gold 2nd = 1 Radar 3rd = 2 Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Orara Fred | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 Orara Fred 2nd = 8 Nosey Trick 3rd = 7 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Red Kaoru | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Red Kaoru 2nd = 5 Typhoon Su 3rd = 6 Costamony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Opawa Cuddles | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:33 | 1st = 7 Opawa Cuddles 2nd = 6 Opawa Tom 3rd = 2 Know Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Damonic | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Damonic 2nd = 5 Out This Way 3rd = 2 Flying Cria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 1 Coup Darci Be | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 6 All Spice 3rd = 8 El Dorado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Crystal Missile | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Crystal Missile 2nd = 1 Craiglea Platinum 3rd = 8 Wicked Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:22 | 1st = 7 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 6 Blimzilla 3rd = 8 Bokarm Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 General Benedict | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:18 | 1st = 4 General Benedict 2nd = 7 Subtlety 3rd = 6 From The Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 6 Dreamy Mcsteamy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Dreamy Mcsteamy 2nd = 5 I Ching 3rd = 12 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:12 | 1st = 3 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 5 Copper Coast 3rd = 6 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Opawa Marg | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Opawa Marg 2nd = 6 Bizarro 3rd = 8 Archies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Skip Course | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:08 | 1st = 4 Skip Course 2nd = 9 Hills Of Heather 3rd = 10 Jade Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Ricky Trick | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:04 | 1st = 10 Ricky Trick 2nd = 1 Fluffy Bar 3rd = 9 Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 El Sagrado | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 El Sagrado 2nd = 6 Ultraviolet 3rd = 4 Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 8 Trushazal | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Trushazal 2nd = 5 Delightful Abode 3rd = 6 Basic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Opawa Lucky | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:53 | 1st = 4 Opawa Lucky 2nd = 1 Toddys A Flyer 3rd = 6 Robs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Washington Trick | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:47 | 1st = 9 Washington Trick 2nd = 1 Monaco Rose 3rd = 2 Kulu Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 3 El Doute | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 El Doute 2nd = 7 Ima Geegee 3rd = 4 Our Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Idle Lea | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:37 | 1st = 6 Idle Lea 2nd = 1 Teasing 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 4 Tricky Girl | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Tricky Girl 2nd = 1 Endeavour Arizona 3rd = 12 Franco Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Zulu Bro | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Zulu Bro 2nd = 1 Moon And Sea 3rd = 7 Que Tee Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Deckhand | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:20 | 1st = 4 Deckhand 2nd = 5 All The Way 3rd = 6 Unicorns Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 What I Like | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:13 | 1st = 3 What I Like 2nd = 6 Flip Flippa 3rd = 7 Tantos Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Fenyang | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:12 | 1st = 5 Fenyang 2nd = 1 Valentine King 3rd = 6 Lil Bit Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 7 Gervasio | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 12:05 | 1st = 7 Gervasio 2nd = 5 Miss Three Stars 3rd = 9 Stradbroke City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 5 Bettor Not Knowing | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:55 | 1st = 5 Bettor Not Knowing 2nd = 7 Gyrate 3rd = 2 Huckleberry Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Wagon Wheel | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:50 | 1st = 8 Wagon Wheel 2nd = 3 Court The Belle 3rd = 7 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Al Pacino | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Al Pacino 2nd = 5 Eyesonyou 3rd = 6 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:33 | 1st = 6 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 5 Opawa Zara 3rd = 4 Scotsome Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 2 Lukander | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:25 | 1st = 2 Lukander 2nd = 5 Josephine Baker 3rd = 3 Southern Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 13 Trouble Rieu | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:15 | 1st = 13 Trouble Rieu 2nd = 11 Pure Emotion 3rd = 4 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 5 Jinja Ruby 3rd = 2 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Saucy Penny | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Saucy Penny 2nd = 4 Curtain Call 3rd = 7 Chart Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Robbie | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 10:53 | 1st = 6 Robbie 2nd = 3 Mr Barry 3rd = 2 Nom De Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 8 Rubys Rose | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 10:45 | 1st = 8 Rubys Rose 2nd = 2 Beegeeyt 3rd = 7 Amarok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Summer | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 10:37 | 1st = 2 Opawa Summer 2nd = 6 Opawa Tania 3rd = 4 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Magic Emily | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 10:19 | 1st = 2 Magic Emily 2nd = 7 Tepirita Snoop 3rd = 8 Nero Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 8 Hell Raiser | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Hell Raiser 2nd = 1 Plays Until Dark 3rd = 11 Cleo Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Bad Week | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 10:01 | 1st = 4 Bad Week 2nd = 6 Mr Johnny 3rd = 3 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 12 Nancho Lass | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 9:40 | 1st = 12 Nancho Lass 2nd = 9 Encharm 3rd = 13 The Bubbly One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Negrita Senorita | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 1:17 | 1st = 1 Negrita Senorita 2nd = 4 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 3 Off To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Lite And Brownie | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 0:57 | 1st = 1 Lite And Brownie 2nd = 4 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 2 Elite Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Vickies Boy | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Vickies Boy 2nd = 2 Hallpack Tommy 3rd = 5 Feta Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Last Day | ||
Fri Jan 3 2014 0:17 | 1st = 2 Last Day 2nd = 3 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 1 Twin Galaxies |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000